ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Denison vs. Toledo, Wabash
10/12/2013-10/12/2013
Granville, USA

Event 1  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Beth        SR Toledo-LE                        26.09          9  
  2 Garbarino, Krysta   SO Denison-OH                       27.22          4  
  3 Lifka, Taylor A     FR Denison-OH                       27.33          3  
  4 Boone, Emily        JR Toledo-LE                        27.49          2  
  5 Van Fossen, Claire  SO Denison-OH                       27.71          1  
  6 Hornis, Hannah      JR Toledo-LE                        28.24        
  7 Eiben, Emily L      SO Denison-OH                      x28.70        
 
Event 2  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 23.41  10/27/2012 Andrew A Rich, Denison                       
        Pool: ! 23.41  10/27/2012 Andrew A Rich, Denison                       
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew A      SO Denison-OH                       23.26*         9  
  2 Brinegar, Kevin J   SO Denison-OH                       23.89          4  
  3 Adams, Carter D     JR Wabash-IN                        24.04          3  
  4 Hellman, Dan L      JR Denison-OH                       24.23          2  
  5 Strosnider, Sam K   FR Denison-OH                      x24.40        
  6 Chorpenning, Andy   JR Wabash-IN                        27.13          1  
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noens, Christina    SR Toledo-LE                        27.32          9  
  2 Skowronek, Jamie    FR Toledo-LE                        27.77          4  
  3 Bargardi, Maria     JR Toledo-LE                        27.90          3  
  4 Kane, Liz V         FR Denison-OH                       28.66          2  
  5 Willingham, Molly   JR Denison-OH                       28.82          1  
  6 Elizeus, Alex K     FR Denison-OH                       28.99        
  7 Nickles, Dria S     FR Denison-OH                      x29.50        
  8 Dalziel, Libby M    SO Denison-OH                      x29.71        
  9 Roth, Lucy A        JR Denison-OH                      x29.79        
 10 Wright, Kate A      SO Denison-OH                      x29.82        
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 25.36  10/27/2012 Quinn A Bartlett, Denison                    
        Pool: ! 25.09  10/27/2012 Jake C Childress, Wabash                     
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chabot, Sean B      SR Denison-OH                       24.46!         9  
  2 Childress, Jake C   JR Wabash-IN                        25.21          4  
  3 Procunier, Garrett  FR Denison-OH                       25.29*         3  
  4 Maciel, Carlos G    SR Denison-OH                       25.39          2  
  5 McCabe, Josh G      FR Wabash-IN                        26.33          1  
  6 Homans, Henry A     SO Denison-OH                      x26.68        
  7 Nemeth, Mike A      JR Wabash-IN                        28.30        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbon, Meredith    SR Toledo-LE                        30.97          9  
  2 Lugg, Natalie R     SR Denison-OH                       31.00          4  
  3 Richart, Samantha   SO Toledo-LE                        31.12          3  
  4 Wiemers, Kayla      SR Toledo-LE                        32.24          2  
  5 Bednarek, Marissa   SO Denison-OH                       32.54          1  
  6 Scarcello, Andi J   FR Denison-OH                       33.08        
  7 Olson, Hailey A     FR Denison-OH                      x35.35        
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 27.73  10/27/2012 Ben R Snader, Denison                        
        Pool: ! 27.73  10/27/2012 Ben R Snader, Denison                        
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nennig, Al T        FR Denison-OH                       27.08*         9  
  2 Rosenburg, Damon C  JR Denison-OH                       27.47*         4  
  3 Banks, Zechariah L  SO Wabash-IN                        27.62!         3  
  4 Snader, Ben R       JR Denison-OH                       28.03          2  
  5 Evans, Gus G        FR Denison-OH                      x28.39        
  6 Brunk, Joe J        SO Denison-OH                      x28.54        
  7 Bleisch, Josh T     SO Wabash-IN                        28.89          1  
  8 Schramm, Matt J     JR Wabash-IN                        29.36        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 22.94        2009 Kristen Hohl, Denison                        
        Pool: ! 23.98   1/12/2013 Katey Brooks, Ohio University                
                22.91  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                23.89  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Carolyn J     FR Denison-OH                       24.04          9  
  2 Yearwood, Ashley R  SO Denison-OH                       24.51          4  
  3 Edwards, Brooke     SO Toledo-LE                        24.69          3  
  4 Nuess, Morgan G     SR Denison-OH                       24.94          2  
  5 Jurjus, Rima        JR Denison-OH                      x25.00        
  6 Van Leuven, Mary L  SO Denison-OH                      x25.50        
  7 Bradford, Tully M   SR Denison-OH                      x25.59        
  8 Marshal, Bailey     FR Toledo-LE                        25.78          1  
  9 Montgomery, Maddie  FR Denison-OH                      x25.80        
 10 Durkin, Alex        FR Toledo-LE                        25.95        
 11 Moreno, Andrea M    SO Denison-OH                      x26.13        
 11 Maxwell, Emily A    FR Denison-OH                      x26.13        
 13 Oudkerk, Nicollett  FR Denison-OH                      x26.28        
 14 Dzierzak, Ellen     SR Toledo-LE                       x26.45        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, Denison                          
        Pool: ! 20.91   11/3/2012 Ian B Stewart-Bates, Kenyon                  
                19.81  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                20.88  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ryan D     SO Denison-OH                       21.41          9  
  2 Wuorinen, Conrad F  SO Denison-OH                       21.44          4  
  3 Fronk, Spencer J    SR Denison-OH                       21.59          3  
  4 Clerici, Cam F      FR Denison-OH                      x21.75        
  5 Johns, Elliot M     SO Wabash-IN                        22.07          2  
  6 Howes, Max R        FR Denison-OH                      x22.56        
  7 McGue, Chris R      SO Wabash-IN                        22.66          1  
  8 Strother, Ryan J    FR Denison-OH                      x22.75        
  9 Uy, Dane K          FR Denison-OH                      x22.82        
 10 Lombardi, Pat J     SR Denison-OH                      x22.97        
 11 Smith, Jesse J      SO Denison-OH                      x23.01        
 12 Fischer, Eric D     SR Denison-OH                      x23.05        
 13 Beal, Seth K        FR Denison-OH                      x23.07        
 14 Miller, Dylan M     SO Wabash-IN                        23.08        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rachel     SR Toledo-LE                        59.19          9  
  2 Comer, Lauren       SO Toledo-LE                      1:02.13          4  
  3 Dombkowski, Mary    SO Toledo-LE                      1:03.48          3  
  4 Howell, Michelle M  JR Denison-OH                     1:04.05          2  
  5 Bagley, Meghan L    JR Denison-OH                     1:04.32          1  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 53.83  10/27/2012 Jackson S Humphrey, Denison                  
        Pool: ! 53.83  10/27/2012 Quinn A Bartlett, Denison                    
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindell, Jack S     FR Denison-OH                       53.80*         9  
  2 Humphrey, Jackson   SR Denison-OH                       55.41          4  
  3 Belford, Jack A     SO Wabash-IN                        57.20          3  
  4 Weik, Al S          SR Denison-OH                       57.24          2  
  5 Smith, Timmy J      FR Denison-OH                      x57.43        
  6 Batchelder, Steve   JR Wabash-IN                        57.83          1  
  7 Barnes, Adam F      SR Wabash-IN                        59.48        
  8 Appel, Seamus W     SO Denison-OH                    x1:01.65        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, Denison                    
        Pool: ! 1:53.40   11/3/2012 Alyssa L Swanson, Denison                  
                1:47.86  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                1:53.52  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costley, Campbell   FR Denison-OH                     1:54.48          9  
  2 Nunnelly, Kristen   SO Toledo-LE                      1:54.76          4  
  3 Taylor, Madison K   FR Denison-OH                     1:59.21          3  
  4 Johns, Taylor M     SO Denison-OH                     1:59.64          2  
  5 Hester, Rachael     FR Toledo-LE                      1:59.84          1  
  6 Weisman, Anna       SO Toledo-LE                      2:00.33        
  7 Clare-Salzler, Kat  SO Denison-OH                    x2:00.55        
  8 Troyer, Kristen     JR Toledo-LE                     x2:04.56        
  9 Cullen, Mary W      SO Denison-OH                    x2:06.43        
 10 Flaherty, Elizabet  JR Denison-OH                    x2:08.72        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, Denison                      
        Pool: ! 1:40.26   1/26/2013 Carlos Maciel, Denison                     
                1:37.34  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                1:41.40  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Cam A        FR Denison-OH                     1:46.92          9  
  2 Fallon, PJ J        SO Denison-OH                     1:49.41          4  
  3 Thorne, Nathan A    SO Denison-OH                     1:50.03          3  
  4 Paquin, Joel R      SO Wabash-IN                      1:50.54          2  
  5 Downard, Conner M   SO Denison-OH                    x1:51.19        
  6 Granados, Arthur E  SO Wabash-IN                      1:55.31          1  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, Denison                      
        Pool: ! 56.91   11/3/2012 Hannah K Saiz, Kenyon                        
                53.23  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                57.73  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Beth        SR Toledo-LE                        57.95          9  
  2 Garbarino, Krysta   SO Denison-OH                       59.21          4  
  3 Lifka, Taylor A     FR Denison-OH                     1:00.06          3  
  4 Boone, Emily        JR Toledo-LE                      1:00.55          2  
  5 Van Fossen, Claire  SO Denison-OH                     1:01.06          1  
  6 Hornis, Hannah      JR Toledo-LE                      1:02.11        
  7 Eiben, Emily L      SO Denison-OH                    x1:03.55        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, Denison                          
        Pool: ! 50.90   11/3/2012 Nick L Charriez, Kenyon                      
                47.75  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                50.26  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew A      SO Denison-OH                       52.37          9  
  2 Brinegar, Kevin J   SO Denison-OH                       52.93          4  
  3 Adams, Carter D     JR Wabash-IN                        53.17          3  
  4 Strosnider, Sam K   FR Denison-OH                       53.35          2  
  5 Hellman, Dan L      JR Denison-OH                      x53.58        
  6 Delahunty, Ian M    SO Denison-OH                      x56.65        
  7 Chorpenning, Andy   JR Wabash-IN                        59.88          1  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, Denison                      
        Pool: ! 57.77   1/12/2013 Rachel Stearns, Ohio University              
                54.66  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                57.85  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noens, Christina    SR Toledo-LE                        58.46          9  
  2 Bargardi, Maria     JR Toledo-LE                        58.51          4  
  3 Skowronek, Jamie    FR Toledo-LE                        59.90          3  
  4 Elizeus, Alex K     FR Denison-OH                     1:01.05          2  
  5 Willingham, Molly   JR Denison-OH                     1:01.70          1  
  6 Kane, Liz V         FR Denison-OH                     1:01.77        
  7 Dalziel, Libby M    SO Denison-OH                    x1:02.68        
  8 Wright, Kate A      SO Denison-OH                    x1:02.93        
  9 Roth, Lucy A        JR Denison-OH                    x1:03.08        
 10 Nickles, Dria S     FR Denison-OH                    x1:03.41        
 11 Scarcello, Andi J   FR Denison-OH                    x1:07.71        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, Denison                        
        Pool: ! 50.75   11/3/2012 Sean B Chabot, Denison                       
                48.26  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                51.45  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chabot, Sean B      SR Denison-OH                       52.31          9  
  2 Procunier, Garrett  FR Denison-OH                       54.20          4  
  3 Childress, Jake C   JR Wabash-IN                        55.11          3  
  4 Maciel, Carlos G    SR Denison-OH                       55.41          2  
  5 Homans, Henry A     SO Denison-OH                      x56.88        
  6 McCabe, Josh G      FR Wabash-IN                        57.45          1  
  7 Nemeth, Mike A      JR Wabash-IN                      1:02.65        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:02.32        2011 Ksenia Golovkina, Denison                  
        Pool: ! 1:06.15   1/12/2013 Tori Bagan, Ohio University                
                1:01.80  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                1:06.08  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richart, Samantha   SO Toledo-LE                      1:07.19          9  
  2 Gibbon, Meredith    SR Toledo-LE                      1:07.30          4  
  3 Lugg, Natalie R     SR Denison-OH                     1:07.71          3  
  4 Wiemers, Kayla      SR Toledo-LE                      1:09.87          2  
  5 Bednarek, Marissa   SO Denison-OH                     1:10.82          1  
  6 Olson, Hailey A     FR Denison-OH                     1:15.75        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 54.72        1999 Aaron Cole, Denison                          
        Pool: ! 56.03   1/26/2013 Damon Rosenburg, Denison                     
                54.53  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                57.81  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nennig, Al T        FR Denison-OH                       59.23          9  
  2 Rosenburg, Damon C  JR Denison-OH                     1:00.24          4  
  3 Banks, Zechariah L  SO Wabash-IN                      1:00.25          3  
  4 Snader, Ben R       JR Denison-OH                     1:01.66          2  
  5 Brunk, Joe J        SO Denison-OH                    x1:02.23        
  6 Evans, Gus G        FR Denison-OH                    x1:02.47        
  7 Schramm, Matt J     JR Wabash-IN                      1:03.73          1  
  8 Bleisch, Josh T     SO Wabash-IN                      1:04.00        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, Denison                        
        Pool: ! 51.75   1/12/2013 Lauren Funk, Ohio University                 
                49.89  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                52.14  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Carolyn J     FR Denison-OH                       52.44          9  
  2 Yearwood, Ashley R  SO Denison-OH                       53.84          4  
  3 Edwards, Brooke     SO Toledo-LE                        54.59          3  
  4 Nuess, Morgan G     SR Denison-OH                       54.91          2  
  5 Van Leuven, Mary L  SO Denison-OH                      x55.00        
  6 Bradford, Tully M   SR Denison-OH                      x55.64        
  7 Jurjus, Rima        JR Denison-OH                      x55.68        
  8 Marshal, Bailey     FR Toledo-LE                        56.31          1  
  9 Moreno, Andrea M    SO Denison-OH                      x56.69        
 10 Montgomery, Maddie  FR Denison-OH                      x57.05        
 11 Dzierzak, Ellen     SR Toledo-LE                        57.48        
 12 Durkin, Alex        FR Toledo-LE                       x58.11        
 13 Maxwell, Emily A    FR Denison-OH                      x58.48        
 14 Oudkerk, Nicollett  FR Denison-OH                    x1:01.45        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 43.82        2009 John Geissinger, Denison                     
        Pool: ! 45.27   11/3/2012 Ian B Stewart-Bates, Kenyon                  
                43.66  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                45.89  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fronk, Spencer J    SR Denison-OH                       46.62          9  
  2 Wuorinen, Conrad F  SO Denison-OH                       46.98          4  
  3 Fleming, Ryan D     SO Denison-OH                       47.67          3  
  4 Clerici, Cam F      FR Denison-OH                      x48.45        
  5 Howes, Max R        FR Denison-OH                      x49.10        
  6 Johns, Elliot M     SO Wabash-IN                        49.82          2  
  7 Fischer, Eric D     SR Denison-OH                      x50.19        
  8 McGue, Chris R      SO Wabash-IN                        50.32          1  
  9 Uy, Dane K          FR Denison-OH                      x50.82        
 10 Beal, Seth K        FR Denison-OH                      x51.50        
 11 Miller, Dylan M     SO Wabash-IN                        51.64        
 12 Strother, Ryan J    FR Denison-OH                      x51.65        
 13 Lombardi, Pat J     SR Denison-OH                      x52.81        
 14 Smith, Jesse J      SO Denison-OH                      x53.16        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 2:01.99   3/22/2013 Michelle Howell, Denison                   
        Pool: ! 2:08.62    1/4/2013 Sydney Lofquist, DOA-OH                    
                2:00.57  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                2:08.00  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rachel     SR Toledo-LE                      2:08.02!         9  
  2 Comer, Lauren       SO Toledo-LE                      2:12.28          4  
  3 Dombkowski, Mary    SO Toledo-LE                      2:12.32          3  
  4 Howell, Michelle M  JR Denison-OH                     2:15.23          2  
  5 Bagley, Meghan L    JR Denison-OH                     2:19.83          1  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:48.93   3/21/2013 Quinn Bartlett, Denison                    
        Pool: ! 1:56.39  10/27/2012 Jackson Humphrey, Denison                  
                1:47.97  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                1:53.77  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindell, Jack S     FR Denison-OH                     1:57.37          9  
  2 Humphrey, Jackson   SR Denison-OH                     1:59.44          4  
  3 Belford, Jack A     SO Wabash-IN                      2:03.39          3  
  4 Smith, Timmy J      FR Denison-OH                     2:04.32          2  
  5 Weik, Al S          SR Denison-OH                    x2:06.53        
  6 Batchelder, Steve   JR Wabash-IN                      2:06.67          1  
  7 Barnes, Adam F      SR Wabash-IN                      2:10.64        
  8 Appel, Seamus W     SO Denison-OH                    x2:14.89        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 4:50.41        2010 Hillary Callen, Denison                    
        Pool: ! 5:07.14   1/12/2013 Laurin Williams, Ohio University           
                4:45.33  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                5:03.17  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costley, Campbell   FR Denison-OH                     5:05.67!         9  
  2 Nunnelly, Kristen   SO Toledo-LE                      5:06.10!         4  
  3 Johns, Taylor M     SO Denison-OH                     5:15.14          3  
  4 Taylor, Madison K   FR Denison-OH                     5:17.36          2  
  5 Weisman, Anna       SO Toledo-LE                      5:17.76          1  
  6 Hester, Rachael     FR Toledo-LE                      5:19.54        
  7 Troyer, Kristen     JR Toledo-LE                     x5:20.10        
  8 Clare-Salzler, Kat  SO Denison-OH                    x5:24.15        
  9 Cullen, Mary W      SO Denison-OH                    x5:35.18        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 4:21.79        2012 Al Weik, Denison                           
        Pool: ! 4:38.48  10/27/2012 Al Weik, Denison                           
                4:23.23  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                4:37.33  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Cam A        FR Denison-OH                     4:54.04          9  
  2 Thorne, Nathan A    SO Denison-OH                     4:55.29          4  
  3 Paquin, Joel R      SO Wabash-IN                      5:01.62          3  
  4 Downard, Conner M   SO Denison-OH                     5:01.67          2  
  5 Fallon, PJ J        SO Denison-OH                    x5:05.31        
  6 Granados, Arthur E  SO Wabash-IN                      5:08.70          1  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 2:01.53   3/23/2013 Michelle Howell, Denison                   
        Pool: ! 2:04.04   11/3/2012 Katie A Kaestner, Kenyon                   
                1:56.90  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                2:08.59  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Beth        SR Toledo-LE                      2:08.32 B        9  
  2 Garbarino, Krysta   SO Denison-OH                     2:09.71          4  
  3 Lifka, Taylor A     FR Denison-OH                     2:15.14          3  
  4 Hornis, Hannah      JR Toledo-LE                      2:15.79          2  
  5 Eiben, Emily L      SO Denison-OH                     2:17.08          1  
  6 Boone, Emily        JR Toledo-LE                      2:17.82        
  7 Van Fossen, Claire  SO Denison-OH                    x2:21.56        
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:49.14        2012 Jackson Humphrey, Denison                  
        Pool: ! 1:54.86   11/3/2012 Andrew T Chevalier, Kenyon                 
                1:46.31  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                1:53.87  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strosnider, Sam K   FR Denison-OH                     1:58.31          9  
  2 Hellman, Dan L      JR Denison-OH                     1:59.38          4  
  3 Brinegar, Kevin J   SO Denison-OH                     2:00.38          3  
  4 Adams, Carter D     JR Wabash-IN                      2:00.73          2  
  5 Rich, Andrew A      SO Denison-OH                    x2:03.81        
  6 Delahunty, Ian M    SO Denison-OH                    x2:08.52        
  7 Chorpenning, Andy   JR Wabash-IN                      2:12.55          1  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, Denison                   
        Pool: ! 2:04.27   1/12/2013 Ana Bocharnikova, Ohio University          
                1:58.26  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                2:05.94  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bargardi, Maria     JR Toledo-LE                      2:05.07 B        9  
  2 Noens, Christina    SR Toledo-LE                      2:07.42          4  
  3 Skowronek, Jamie    FR Toledo-LE                      2:09.66          3  
  4 Dalziel, Libby M    SO Denison-OH                     2:11.90          2  
  5 Elizeus, Alex K     FR Denison-OH                     2:12.71          1  
  6 Willingham, Molly   JR Denison-OH                     2:13.12        
  7 Kane, Liz V         FR Denison-OH                    x2:13.19        
  8 Roth, Lucy A        JR Denison-OH                    x2:14.53        
  9 Wright, Kate A      SO Denison-OH                    x2:15.54        
 10 Nickles, Dria S     FR Denison-OH                    x2:16.14        
 11 Scarcello, Andi J   FR Denison-OH                    x2:26.52        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:45.65   3/22/2013 Quinn Bartlett, Denison                    
        Pool: ! 1:52.21   11/3/2012 Quinn A Bartlett, Denison                  
                1:45.96  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                1:53.27  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childress, Jake C   JR Wabash-IN                      2:04.63          9  
  2 McCabe, Josh G      FR Wabash-IN                      2:11.77          4  
  3 Nemeth, Mike A      JR Wabash-IN                      2:17.91          3  
 -- Chabot, Sean B      SR Denison-OH                    X1:55.54        
 -- Procunier, Garrett  FR Denison-OH                    X1:59.41        
 -- Maciel, Carlos G    SR Denison-OH                    X2:01.47        
 -- Homans, Henry A     SO Denison-OH                    X2:04.84        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 2:16.40        2011 Ksenia Golovkina, Denison                  
        Pool: ! 2:26.54   1/12/2013 Tori Bagan, Ohio University                
                2:14.96  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                2:24.39  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbon, Meredith    SR Toledo-LE                      2:27.00          9  
  2 Lugg, Natalie R     SR Denison-OH                     2:28.78          4  
  3 Wiemers, Kayla      SR Toledo-LE                      2:29.92          3  
  4 Richart, Samantha   SO Toledo-LE                      2:30.55          2  
  5 Bednarek, Marissa   SO Denison-OH                     2:31.32          1  
  6 Olson, Hailey A     FR Denison-OH                     2:42.75        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 2:01.46        2011 Jake Lewing, Denison                       
        Pool: ! 2:11.24  10/13/2012 Tim P Collet, Malone                       
                1:58.55  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                2:06.71  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Zechariah L  SO Wabash-IN                      2:12.28          9  
  2 Bleisch, Josh T     SO Wabash-IN                      2:24.58          4  
  3 Schramm, Matt J     JR Wabash-IN                      2:24.75          3  
 -- Snader, Ben R       JR Denison-OH                    X2:15.31        
 -- Brunk, Joe J        SO Denison-OH                    X2:16.09        
 -- Nennig, Al T        FR Denison-OH                    X2:16.27        
 -- Evans, Gus G        FR Denison-OH                    X2:16.89        
 -- Rosenburg, Damon C  JR Denison-OH                    X2:18.29        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:49.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, Denison                    
        Pool: ! 1:53.40   11/3/2012 Alyssa L Swanson, Denison                  
                1:47.86  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                1:53.52  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Carolyn J     FR Denison-OH                     1:56.90          9  
  2 Edwards, Brooke     SO Toledo-LE                      1:59.19          4  
  3 Bradford, Tully M   SR Denison-OH                     2:00.08          3  
  4 Van Leuven, Mary L  SO Denison-OH                     2:00.75          2  
  5 Marshal, Bailey     FR Toledo-LE                      2:01.86          1  
  6 Nuess, Morgan G     SR Denison-OH                    x2:02.50        
  7 Moreno, Andrea M    SO Denison-OH                    x2:04.57        
  8 Dzierzak, Ellen     SR Toledo-LE                      2:06.98        
  9 Durkin, Alex        FR Toledo-LE                     x2:07.54        
 10 Jurjus, Rima        JR Denison-OH                    x2:08.40        
 11 Maxwell, Emily A    FR Denison-OH                    x2:09.65        
 12 Montgomery, Maddie  FR Denison-OH                    x2:11.03        
 13 Oudkerk, Nicollett  FR Denison-OH                    x2:22.93        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, Denison                      
        Pool: ! 1:40.26   1/26/2013 Carlos Maciel, Denison                     
                1:37.34  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                1:41.40  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Elliot M     SO Wabash-IN                      1:46.37          9  
  2 Miller, Dylan M     SO Wabash-IN                      1:53.86          4  
  3 McGue, Chris R      SO Wabash-IN                      1:57.36          3  
 -- Wuorinen, Conrad F  SO Denison-OH                    X1:45.94        
 -- Fronk, Spencer J    SR Denison-OH                    X1:46.81        
 -- Fleming, Ryan D     SO Denison-OH                    X1:49.14        
 -- Howes, Max R        FR Denison-OH                    X1:49.29        
 -- Fischer, Eric D     SR Denison-OH                    X1:50.39        
 -- Clerici, Cam F      FR Denison-OH                    X1:51.08        
 -- Uy, Dane K          FR Denison-OH                    X1:56.40        
 -- Beal, Seth K        FR Denison-OH                    X1:57.66        
 -- Strother, Ryan J    FR Denison-OH                    X1:59.02        
 -- Lombardi, Pat J     SR Denison-OH                    X2:00.00        
 -- Smith, Jesse J      SO Denison-OH                    X2:01.25        
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 4:18.95   3/23/2013 Michelle Howell, Denison                   
        Pool: ! 4:30.28   1/12/2013 Steph Gyurke, Ohio University              
                4:13.77  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                4:36.69  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rachel     SR Toledo-LE                      4:32.65 B        9  
  2 Dombkowski, Mary    SO Toledo-LE                      4:39.48          4  
  3 Comer, Lauren       SO Toledo-LE                      4:40.92          3  
  4 Howell, Michelle M  JR Denison-OH                     4:47.17          2  
  5 Bagley, Meghan L    JR Denison-OH                     4:56.61          1  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 3:51.98   3/23/2013 Al Weik, Denison                           
        Pool: ! 4:07.76   11/3/2012 Andrew T Chevalier, Kenyon                 
                3:51.81  A NCAA DIII A Cut
                4:07.81  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belford, Jack A     SO Wabash-IN                      4:21.93          9  
  2 Batchelder, Steve   JR Wabash-IN                      4:35.44          4  
  3 Barnes, Adam F      SR Wabash-IN                      4:45.92          3  
 -- Lindell, Jack S     FR Denison-OH                    X4:11.99        
 -- Humphrey, Jackson   SR Denison-OH                    X4:18.32        
 -- Weik, Al S          SR Denison-OH                    X4:25.01        
 -- Smith, Timmy J      FR Denison-OH                    X4:30.99        
 -- Appel, Seamus W     SO Denison-OH                    X4:41.66        
 
Event 35  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 10:06.87        2001 Tamara Carty, Denison                     
        Pool: ! 10:25.39   11/3/2012 Mariah V Williamson, Kenyon               
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunnelly, Kristen   SO Toledo-LE                     10:28.91          9  
  2 Costley, Campbell   FR Denison-OH                    10:36.34          4  
  3 Weisman, Anna       SO Toledo-LE                     10:45.09          3  
  4 Johns, Taylor M     SO Denison-OH                    10:46.31          2  
  5 Troyer, Kristen     JR Toledo-LE                     10:52.62          1  
  6 Hester, Rachael     FR Toledo-LE                    x10:52.83        
  7 Taylor, Madison K   FR Denison-OH                    11:03.30        
  8 Clare-Salzler, Kat  SO Denison-OH                   x11:03.66        
 
Event 36  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 9:07.06        2011 Al Weik, Denison                           
        Pool: ! 9:37.80   11/3/2012 Al Weik, Denison                           
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paquin, Joel R      SO Wabash-IN                     10:25.81          9  
  2 Granados, Arthur E  SO Wabash-IN                     10:33.92          4  
 -- Thorne, Nathan A    SO Denison-OH                   X10:06.73        
 -- Young, Cam A        FR Denison-OH                   X10:16.21        
 -- Fallon, PJ J        SO Denison-OH                   X10:36.82        
 -- Downard, Conner M   SO Denison-OH                   X10:41.13        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:41.17        2009 , Denison                                  
                         O. Zaleski, K. Golovkina, K. Rich, K. Hohl        
        Pool: ! 1:46.97   11/3/2012 , Kenyon                                   
                         R. Flinn, K. Kaestner, J. Cline, H. Townsend      
                1:46.60  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toledo, University of-LE  ''A''                         1:49.74         11  
     1) Noens, Christina SR             2) r:+0.06 Gibbon, Meredith SR    
     3) r:+0.45 Rogers, Beth SR         4) r:+0.18 Edwards, Brooke SO     
  2 Denison University-OH  ''A''                            1:50.01          4  
     1) Kane, Liz V FR                  2) r:+0.35 Lugg, Natalie SR       
     3) r:+0.33 Yearwood, Ashley SO     4) r:+0.40 Kane, Carolyn FR       
  3 Toledo, University of-LE  ''B''                         1:52.38          2  
     1) Bargardi, Maria JR              2) r:+0.21 Richart, Samantha SO   
     3) r:+0.34 Boone, Emily JR         4) r:+0.05 Marshal, Bailey FR     
  4 Toledo, University of-LE  ''C''                        x1:54.82        
     1) Skowronek, Jamie FR             2) r:+0.36 Wiemers, Kayla SR      
     3) r:+0.08 Hornis, Hannah JR       4) r:+0.24 Durkin, Alex FR        
  5 Denison University-OH  ''C''                            1:55.33        
     1) Elizeus, Alex K FR              2) r:+0.27 Bednarek, Marissa SO   
     3) r:+0.12 Costley, Campbell FR    4) r:+0.32 Montgomery, Maddie FR  
  6 Denison University-OH  ''D''                           x1:55.98        
     1) Dalziel, Libby M SO             2) r:+0.12 Roth, Lucy JR          
     3) r:-0.55 Garbarino, Krysta SO    4) r:+0.23 Van Leuven, Mary SO    
  7 Denison University-OH  ''E''                           x1:56.11        
     1) Willingham, Molly C JR          2) r:+0.41 Maxwell, Emily FR      
     3) r:+0.38 Lifka, Taylor FR        4) r:+0.48 Jurjus, Rima JR        
  8 Denison University-OH  ''B''                           x1:57.14        
     1) Nickles, Dria S FR              2) r:+0.24 Howell, Michelle JR    
     3) r:+0.48 Scarcello, Andi FR      4) r:+0.13 Nuess, Morgan SR       
  9 Denison University-OH  ''F''                           x1:58.80        
     1) Eiben, Emily L SO               2) r:+0.37 Olson, Hailey FR       
     3) r:+0.23 Van Fossen, Claire SO   4) r:+0.08 Bradford, Tully SR     
 10 Denison University-OH  ''G''                           x2:00.47        
     1) Wright, Kate A SO               2) r:+0.19 Johns, Taylor SO       
     3) r:+0.24 Bagley, Meghan JR       4) r:+0.13 Clare-Salzler, Kathryn 
 11 Denison University-OH  ''H''                           x2:01.63        
     1) Taylor, Madison K FR            2) r:+0.18 Cullen, Mary SO        
     3) r:+0.37 Moreno, Andrea SO       4) r:+0.13 Oudkerk, Nicollette FR 
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:28.66   3/21/2013 , Denison                                  
                         S. Chabot, D. Rosenburg, A. Rich, Q. Bartlett     
        Pool: ! 1:33.81   11/3/2012 , Denison                                  
                         S. Fronk, D. Rosenburg, A. Rich, S. Chabot        
                1:32.91  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wabash College-IN  ''A''                                1:38.50         11  
     1) Childress, Jake C JR            2) r:+0.10 Banks, Zechariah SO    
     3) r:+0.10 Adams, Carter JR        4) r:+0.41 Johns, Elliot SO       
  2 Wabash College-IN  ''B''                                1:45.11          4  
     1) McCabe, Josh G FR               2) r:+0.18 Batchelder, Steve JR   
     3) r:+0.42 Belford, Jack SO        4) r:+0.36 McGue, Chris SO        
  3 Wabash College-IN  ''C''                               x1:47.75        
     1) Nemeth, Mike A JR               2) r:+0.35 Schramm, Matt JR       
     3) r:+0.29 Chorpenning, Andy JR    4) r:NRT Miller, Dylan SO         
  4 Wabash College-IN  ''D''                               x1:49.64        
     1) Barnes, Adam F SR               2) r:+0.43 Bleisch, Josh SO       
     3) r:+0.14 Granados, Arthur SO     4) r:+0.30 Paquin, Joel SO        
 -- Denison University-OH  ''B''                           X1:34.94        
     1) Chabot, Sean B SR               2) r:+0.32 Rosenburg, Damon JR    
     3) r:+0.27 Humphrey, Jackson SR    4) r:+0.30 Wuorinen, Conrad SO    
 -- Denison University-OH  ''A''                           X1:35.27        
     1) Fronk, Spencer J SR             2) r:+0.02 Nennig, Al FR          
     3) r:+0.20 Rich, Andrew SO         4) r:NRT Fleming, Ryan SO         
 -- Denison University-OH  ''C''                           X1:39.02        
     1) Lindell, Jack S FR              2) r:+0.00 Snader, Ben JR         
     3) r:+0.28 Hellman, Dan JR         4) r:+0.36 Maciel, Carlos SR      
 -- Denison University-OH  ''E''                           X1:39.72        
     1) Procunier, Garrett J FR         2) r:+0.31 Brunk, Joe SO          
     3) r:+0.17 Strosnider, Sam FR      4) r:+0.07 Howes, Max FR          
 -- Denison University-OH  ''F''                           X1:42.80        
     1) Homans, Henry A SO              2) r:+0.18 Lombardi, Pat SR       
     3) r:+0.01 Brinegar, Kevin SO      4) r:+0.39 Smith, Jesse SO        
 -- Denison University-OH  ''G''                           X1:44.76        
     1) Downard, Conner M SO            2) r:-0.08 Young, Cam FR          
     3) r:+0.31 Fischer, Eric SR        4) r:+0.25 Strother, Ryan FR      
 -- Denison University-OH  ''H''                           X1:49.14        
     1) Delahunty, Ian M SO             2) r:+0.18 Uy, Dane FR            
     3) r:+0.18                         4) r:+0.15 Fallon, PJ SO          
 -- Denison University-OH  ''D''                                 DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Weik, Al S SR                   2) r:+0.25 Evans, Gus FR          
     3) r:-0.03 Smith, Timmy FR         4) r:+0.07 Clerici, Cam FR        
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:32.14        2009 , Denison                                  
                         O. Zaleski, A. Novinger, K. Golovkina, K. Hohl    
        Pool: ! 1:36.12   11/3/2012 , Denison                                  
                         A. Yearwood, M. Nuess, A. Swanson, M. Willingham  
                1:36.26  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toledo, University of-LE  ''A''                         1:37.29         11  
     1) Edwards, Brooke SO              2) r:+0.26 Johnson, Rachel SR     
     3) r:+0.08 Gibbon, Meredith SR     4) r:+0.31 Rogers, Beth SR        
  2 Denison University-OH  ''A''                            1:37.36          4  
     1) Yearwood, Ashley R SO           2) r:+0.31 Kane, Carolyn FR       
     3) r:+0.25 Kane, Liz FR            4) r:+0.24 Nuess, Morgan SR       
  3 Denison University-OH  ''B''                            1:41.62          2  
     1) Van Leuven, Mary L SO           2) r:+0.22 Montgomery, Maddie FR  
     3) r:+0.25 Bradford, Tully SR      4) r:+0.34 Jurjus, Rima JR        
  4 Toledo, University of-LE  ''B''                         1:41.69        
     1) Marshal, Bailey FR              2) r:+0.33 Skowronek, Jamie FR    
     3) r:+0.14 Comer, Lauren SO        4) r:+0.37 Hornis, Hannah JR      
  5 Denison University-OH  ''C''                           x1:41.96        
     1) Elizeus, Alex K FR              2) r:+0.19 Costley, Campbell FR   
     3) r:+0.29 Willingham, Molly JR    4) r:+0.68 Nickles, Dria FR       
  6 Denison University-OH  ''D''                           x1:44.25        
     1) Howell, Michelle M JR           2) r:+0.34 Wright, Kate SO        
     3) r:+0.40 Taylor, Madison FR      4) r:+0.31 Dalziel, Libby SO      
  7 Denison University-OH  ''E''                           x1:44.83        
     1) Maxwell, Emily A FR             2) r:+0.25 Roth, Lucy JR          
     3) r:+0.30 Eiben, Emily SO         4) r:+0.29 Lugg, Natalie SR       
  8 Denison University-OH  ''F''                           x1:46.19        
     1) Oudkerk, Nicollette B FR        2) r:+0.29 Garbarino, Krysta SO   
     3) r:+0.01 Lifka, Taylor FR        4) r:+0.15 Clare-Salzler, Kathryn 
  9 Toledo, University of-LE  ''C''                        x1:46.46        
     1) Durkin, Alex FR                 2) r:+0.45 Boone, Emily JR        
     3) r:+0.16 Dombkowski, Mary SO     4) r:+0.49 Wiemers, Kayla SR      
 10 Denison University-OH  ''G''                           x1:49.28        
     1) Bagley, Meghan L JR             2) r:+0.27 Van Fossen, Claire SO  
     3) r:+0.55 Moreno, Andrea SO       4) r:+0.18 Cullen, Mary SO        
 11 Denison University-OH  ''H''                           x1:50.45        
     1) Bednarek, Marissa L SO          2) r:+0.07 Johns, Taylor SO       
     3) r:+0.32 Olson, Hailey FR        4) r:+0.30 Scarcello, Andi FR     
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:20.79        2009 , Denison                                  
                         D. Curtis, J. Geissinger, C. Bagley, M. Barczak   
        Pool: ! 1:23.95   11/3/2012 , Kenyon                                   
                         A. Caldwell, C. Ramsey, P. Gates, W. Manz         
                1:23.30  B NCAA DIII B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wabash College-IN  ''A''                                1:28.94         11  
     1) Johns, Elliot M SO              2) r:+0.18 Banks, Zechariah SO    
     3) r:+0.19 Adams, Carter JR        4) r:+0.26 McGue, Chris SO        
  2 Wabash College-IN  ''B''                                1:32.99          4  
     1) Batchelder, Steve C JR          2) r:+0.39 McCabe, Josh FR        
     3) r:+0.31 Miller, Dylan SO        4) r:+0.15 Childress, Jake JR     
  3 Wabash College-IN  ''C''                               x1:34.46        
     1) Belford, Jack A SO              2) r:+0.30 Schramm, Matt JR       
     3) r:+0.30 Paquin, Joel SO         4) r:+0.23 Barnes, Adam SR        
  4 Wabash College-IN  ''D''                               x1:39.97        
     1) Bleisch, Josh T SO              2) r:+0.12 Granados, Arthur SO    
     3) r:+0.31 Chorpenning, Andy JR    4) r:+0.23 Nemeth, Mike JR        
 -- Denison University-OH  ''A''                           X1:24.72        
     1) Fleming, Ryan D SO              2) r:+0.06 Fronk, Spencer SR      
     3) r:+0.30 Clerici, Cam FR         4) r:+0.26 Wuorinen, Conrad SO    
 -- Denison University-OH  ''B''                           X1:27.98        
     1) Chabot, Sean B SR               2) r:+0.18 Howes, Max FR          
     3) r:+0.17 Humphrey, Jackson SR    4) r:+0.20 Maciel, Carlos SR      
 -- Denison University-OH  ''E''                           X1:28.83        
     1) Brunk, Joe J SO                 2) r:+0.20 Rich, Andrew SO        
     3) r:+0.14 Strosnider, Sam FR      4) r:+0.17 Young, Cam FR          
 -- Denison University-OH  ''C''                           X1:29.34        
     1) Lindell, Jack S FR              2) r:NRT Strother, Ryan FR        
     3) r:NRT Brinegar, Kevin SO        4) r:NRT Smith, Jesse SO          
 -- Denison University-OH  ''D''                           X1:29.80        
     1) Rosenburg, Damon C JR           2) r:+0.20 Snader, Ben JR         
     3) r:+0.27 Lombardi, Pat SR        4) r:+0.43 Hellman, Dan JR        
 -- Denison University-OH  ''F''                           X1:31.66        
     1) Weik, Al S SR                   2) r:+0.14 Homans, Henry SO       
     3) r:+0.22 Uy, Dane FR             4) r:+0.23 Beal, Seth FR          
 -- Denison University-OH  ''H''                           X1:32.76        
     1) Nennig, Al T FR                 2) r:+0.22 Appel, Seamus SO       
     3) r:+0.27 Thorne, Nathan SO       4) r:+0.21 Fallon, PJ SO          
 -- Denison University-OH  ''G''                           X1:33.69        
     1) Fischer, Eric D SR              2) r:+0.19 Smith, Timmy FR        
     3) r:+0.15 Downard, Conner SO      4) r:+0.48 Procunier, Garrett FR  
 
Event 41  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 279.68   11/3/2012 Kelly Fraizer, Denison                      
        Pool: ! 294.60   1/12/2013 Haleigh Bartlett, Ohio University           
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richart, Kristy     SR Toledo-LE                       264.00          9  
  2 Belcher, Allison L  JR Toledo-LE                       245.93          4  
  3 Schindler, Jamie    SO Toledo-LE                       205.58          3  
  4 Christman, Morgan   FR Denison-OH                      180.68          2  
  5 Bookheimer, Carrie  FR Denison-OH                      164.03          1  
  6 Lopez, Sarah        FR Denison-OH                      154.88        
  7 Hennigan, Katherin  FR Denison-OH                     x129.90        
 
Event 42  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 352.73   11/3/2012 Connor Dignan, Denison                      
        Pool: ! 352.73   11/3/2012 Connor Dignan, Denison                      
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Dignan, Connor R    JR Denison-OH                     X304.05        
 -- Dorff, Connor A     JR Denison-OH                     X299.10        
 -- Lewis, Ben P        SO Denison-OH                     X282.68        
 -- Allen, Brian        FR Denison-OH                     X230.40        
 -- Lightman, Nathan H  SO Denison-OH                     X214.13        
 -- Poulos, Matt M      SR Denison-OH                     X181.28        
 
Event 43  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 294.22        2012 Katie Collins, Denison                      
        Pool: ! 327.83   1/12/2013 Haleigh Bartlett, Ohio University           
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richart, Kristy     SR Toledo-LE                       257.48          9  
  2 Belcher, Allison L  JR Toledo-LE                       252.98          4  
  3 Schindler, Jamie    SO Toledo-LE                       225.53          3  
  4 Christman, Morgan   FR Denison-OH                      155.48          2  
  5 Bookheimer, Carrie  FR Denison-OH                      152.33          1  
  6 Lopez, Sarah        FR Denison-OH                      141.00        
 
Event 44  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 372.53   11/3/2012 Connor Dignan, Denison                      
        Pool: ! 372.53   11/3/2012 Connor Dignan, Denison                      
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Dignan, Connor R    JR Denison-OH                     X313.43        
 -- Dorff, Connor A     JR Denison-OH                     X277.13        
 -- Lewis, Ben P        SO Denison-OH                     X273.08        
 -- Allen, Brian        FR Denison-OH                     X247.88        
 -- Lightman, Nathan H  SO Denison-OH                     X209.48        
 -- Poulos, Matt M      SR Denison-OH                     X207.45        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                    
 
  1. Toledo, University of               264   2. Denison University                  150
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                     
 
  1. Denison University                  198   2. Wabash College                      156