ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Michigan vs. Iowa
9/27/2013-9/27/2013
Ann Arbor, USA

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  ''A''                        NT    1:28.69   11
     1) Wojciechowski, John A 21        2) Funk, Richard A 20
     3) Bosch, Dylan 20                 4) Ortiz, Bruno 20
                  22.63       47.59 (24.96)     1:08.96 (21.37)     1:28.69 (19.73)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  ''A''                            NT    1:30.53    4
     1) Betulius, Grant N 21            2) Marciniak, Andrew C 22
     3) Ernstsson, David 21             4) Sesto, Gianni R 21
                  22.86       48.04 (25.18)     1:10.24 (22.20)     1:30.53 (20.29)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  ''B''                            NT    1:31.42    2
     1) Rhoads, Dustin J 21             2) Nelson, Mike R 19
     3) Allen, Jack D 19                4) Halsmer, Jackson J 19
                  22.51       48.31 (25.80)     1:10.68 (22.37)     1:31.42 (20.74)
  4 Michigan, University of-MI  ''C''                        NT    1:32.08
     1) Raisky, Jeremy J 20             2) McNamara, Matt 19
     3) Ghiglieri, Aaron M 19           4) Wynalda, Michael J 21
                  23.97       49.11 (25.14)     1:11.92 (22.81)     1:32.08 (20.16)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  ''B''                        NT   x1:32.37
     1) Raynor, Will J 19               2) Duckitt, Kyle M 22
     3) Brumm, Pete J 19                4) Richardson, Ian P 21
                  24.13       49.60 (25.47)     1:11.68 (22.08)     1:32.37 (20.69)
  6 Iowa, University of-IA  ''C''                            NT   x1:33.62
     1) Boyd, Matt J 19                 2) Trussov, Roman 19
     3) Lentz, Tyler E 21               4) Gill, Josh G 18
                  24.02       49.32 (25.30)     1:12.51 (23.19)     1:33.62 (21.11)
  6 Michigan, University of-MI  ''D''                        NT   x1:33.62
     1) Mangan, Jack F 18               2) Corbae, Paul J 19
     3) Ballestas, Julian F 18          4) Nielsen, Anders L 22
                  24.03       50.37 (26.34)     1:13.39 (23.02)     1:33.62 (20.23)
                   
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Connor L          22 Michigan-MI               NT    9:04.53    9
                  25.37       52.85 (27.48)     1:20.15 (27.30)     1:47.62 (27.47)
        2:14.94 (27.32)     2:42.32 (27.38)     3:09.69 (27.37)     3:37.03 (27.34)
        4:04.34 (27.31)     4:31.81 (27.47)     4:58.93 (27.12)     5:25.89 (26.96)
        5:53.18 (27.29)     6:20.79 (27.61)     6:48.44 (27.65)     7:15.97 (27.53)
        7:43.56 (27.59)     8:10.82 (27.26)     8:38.03 (27.21)     9:04.53 (26.50)
  2 Stitt, Cameron R          18 Michigan-MI               NT    9:25.99    4
                  25.86       53.62 (27.76)     1:21.66 (28.04)     1:49.92 (28.26)
        2:18.06 (28.14)     2:46.34 (28.28)     3:14.69 (28.35)     3:43.05 (28.36)
        4:11.63 (28.58)     4:40.38 (28.75)     5:09.34 (28.96)     5:37.99 (28.65)
        6:06.97 (28.98)     6:35.74 (28.77)     7:04.49 (28.75)     7:33.29 (28.80)
        8:02.04 (28.75)     8:30.39 (28.35)     8:58.57 (28.18)     9:25.99 (27.42)
  3 Ryan, Sean P              21 Michigan-MI               NT    9:26.69    3
                  26.47       54.98 (28.51)     1:23.91 (28.93)     1:53.02 (29.11)
        2:21.94 (28.92)     2:50.48 (28.54)     3:19.06 (28.58)     3:47.23 (28.17)
        4:15.63 (28.40)     4:43.84 (28.21)     5:12.24 (28.40)     5:40.60 (28.36)
        6:08.93 (28.33)     6:37.39 (28.46)     7:06.25 (28.86)     7:34.68 (28.43)
        8:02.97 (28.29)     8:31.42 (28.45)     9:26.69 (55.27)
  4 Soley, Paul G             19 Michigan-MI               NT   x9:31.58
                  25.57       54.38 (28.81)     1:23.49 (29.11)     1:52.99 (29.50)
        2:22.31 (29.32)     2:51.65 (29.34)     3:21.31 (29.66)     3:50.50 (29.19)
        4:20.44 (29.94)     4:49.74 (29.30)     5:17.86 (28.12)     5:46.78 (28.92)
        6:15.51 (28.73)     6:44.12 (28.61)     7:12.53 (28.41)     7:40.42 (27.89)
        8:08.03 (27.61)     8:36.30 (28.27)     9:04.51 (28.21)     9:31.58 (27.07)
  5 Belzer, Manuel M          22 Iowa-IA                   NT    9:36.78    2
                  25.44       53.68 (28.24)     1:22.07 (28.39)     1:50.69 (28.62)
        2:19.18 (28.49)     2:48.08 (28.90)     3:17.02 (28.94)     3:46.15 (29.13)
        4:15.26 (29.11)     4:44.61 (29.35)     5:13.68 (29.07)     5:43.26 (29.58)
        6:12.94 (29.68)     6:42.49 (29.55)     7:11.74 (29.25)     7:40.79 (29.05)
        8:10.15 (29.36)     8:39.55 (29.40)     9:08.56 (29.01)     9:36.78 (28.22)
         
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Anders L         22 Michigan-MI               NT    1:37.73    9
                  23.33       48.42 (25.09)     1:13.45 (25.03)     1:37.73 (24.28)
  2 Glanda, Justin R          20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:38.08    4
                  22.77       47.81 (25.04)     1:12.77 (24.96)     1:38.08 (25.31)
  3 Wynalda, Michael J        21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:39.02    3
                  23.41       48.50 (25.09)     1:13.91 (25.41)     1:39.02 (25.11)
  4 Kamiya, Ryutaro           21 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:40.06
                  23.29       48.70 (25.41)     1:14.59 (25.89)     1:40.06 (25.47)
  5 Ernstsson, David          21 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:41.05    2
                  23.39       48.94 (25.55)     1:14.92 (25.98)     1:41.05 (26.13)
  6 Grumhaus, Peter D         19 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:42.12    1
                  22.98       48.53 (25.55)     1:15.06 (26.53)     1:42.12 (27.06)
  7 Zito, Nicky A             18 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:42.19
                  22.95       48.07 (25.12)     1:14.81 (26.74)     1:42.19 (27.38)
  8 Gannon, Kyle A            18 Iowa-IA                   NT   x1:42.45
                  23.50       49.08 (25.58)     1:15.49 (26.41)     1:42.45 (26.96)
 -- Miller, Dan H             20 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:43.07
                  24.62       51.31 (26.69)     1:17.49 (26.18)     1:43.07 (25.58)
 -- Zimmerman, Matt L         19 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:43.37
                  23.97       50.57 (26.60)     1:17.12 (26.55)     1:43.37 (26.25)
 -- Snow, Luke H              19 Iowa-IA                   NT   X1:44.82
                  24.42       51.26 (26.84)     1:18.39 (27.13)     1:44.82 (26.43)
 -- Ekleberry, Jonathon W     21 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:45.22
                  24.43       50.92 (26.49)     1:18.36 (27.44)     1:45.22 (26.86)
 -- Behles, Max J             21 Iowa-IA                   NT   X1:46.06
                  24.13       51.07 (26.94)     1:18.66 (27.59)     1:46.06 (27.40)
 -- Kelch, Zach N             22 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:47.92
                  24.52       52.42 (27.90)     1:20.54 (28.12)     1:47.92 (27.38)
                   
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, John A     21 Michigan-MI               NT      49.06    9
                  23.84       49.06 (25.22)
  2 Rhoads, Dustin J          21 Iowa-IA                   NT      49.22    4
                  23.68       49.22 (25.54)
  3 Betulius, Grant N         21 Iowa-IA                   NT      50.26    3
                  24.09       50.26 (26.17)
  4 Boyd, Matt J              19 Iowa-IA                   NT      50.91    2
                  24.83       50.91 (26.08)
  5 Parker, Andrew J          19 Iowa-IA                   NT     x51.33
                  24.94       51.33 (26.39)
  6 Mangan, Jack F            18 Michigan-MI               NT      51.41    1
                  24.65       51.41 (26.76)
  7 Raynor, Will J            19 Michigan-MI               NT      51.90
                  25.39       51.90 (26.51)
  8 Raisky, Jeremy J          20 Michigan-MI               NT     x52.15
                  25.38       52.15 (26.77)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Funk, Richard A           20 Michigan-MI               NT      55.22    9
                  26.00       55.22 (29.22)
  2 Marciniak, Andrew C       22 Iowa-IA                   NT      55.90    4
                  25.86       55.90 (30.04)
  3 McNamara, Matt            19 Michigan-MI               NT      56.18    3
                  26.68       56.18 (29.50)
  4 Trussov, Roman            19 Iowa-IA                   NT      56.35    2
                  26.55       56.35 (29.80)
  5 Oak, Quillan E            20 Iowa-IA                   NT      57.49    1
                  26.86       57.49 (30.63)
  6 Duckitt, Kyle M           22 Michigan-MI               NT      57.82
                  27.54       57.82 (30.28)
  7 Corbae, Paul J            19 Michigan-MI               NT     x57.98
                  27.10       57.98 (30.88)
  8 Nelson, Mike R            19 Iowa-IA                   NT     x58.15
                  27.07       58.15 (31.08)
 -- Moore, David S            22 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:00.79
                  28.09     1:00.79 (32.70)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bosch, Dylan              20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:46.99    9
                  24.04       51.03 (26.99)     1:18.27 (27.24)     1:46.99 (28.72)
  2 Whitaker, Kyle W          21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:48.32    4
                  24.35       52.07 (27.72)     1:20.01 (27.94)     1:48.32 (28.31)
  3 Brumm, Pete J             19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:50.75    3
                  24.54       52.56 (28.02)     1:21.41 (28.85)     1:50.75 (29.34)
  4 Lentz, Tyler E            21 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:53.02    2
                  24.92       52.98 (28.06)     1:22.58 (29.60)     1:53.02 (30.44)
  5 Freeman, Chris P          20 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:54.85    1
                  25.16       54.06 (28.90)     1:24.27 (30.21)     1:54.85 (30.58)
  6 Nichols, Tyler G          20 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:54.99
                  25.07       53.90 (28.83)     1:23.83 (29.93)     1:54.99 (31.16)
  7 Killeen, Nick E           19 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:55.49
                  25.68       54.66 (28.98)     1:24.30 (29.64)     1:55.49 (31.19)
                   
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Bruno              20 Michigan-MI               NT      20.50    9
  2 Allen, Jack D             19 Iowa-IA                20.65      20.97    4
  3 Ghiglieri, Aaron M        19 Michigan-MI               NT      21.18    3
  4 Sesto, Gianni R           21 Iowa-IA                   NT      21.25    2
  5 Halsmer, Jackson J        19 Iowa-IA                22.18      21.48    1
  6 Gill, Josh G              18 Iowa-IA                20.69     x21.63
  7 Eaton, Colin T            19 Michigan-MI               NT      21.74
  8 Richardson, Ian P         21 Michigan-MI               NT     x21.77
 -- Ballestas, Julian F       18 Michigan-MI               NT     X21.53
 -- Parker, Henry T           19 Michigan-MI               NT     X22.24
  
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, James                  Michigan-MI               NP     337.05    9
  2 Boschult, Addison         19 Iowa-IA                   NP     289.65    4
  3 Rietberg, Nate               Michigan-MI               NP     276.90    3
  4 Heffner, Brandis L        18 Iowa-IA                   NP     275.48    2
  5 Bain, Kevin                  Michigan-MI               NP     267.45    1
  
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Bruno              20 Michigan-MI               NT      44.88    9
                  21.87       44.88 (23.01)
  2 Ernstsson, David          21 Iowa-IA                   NT      45.86    4
                  22.23       45.86 (23.63)
  3 Sesto, Gianni R           21 Iowa-IA                   NT      46.62    3
                  22.15       46.62 (24.47)
  4 Gill, Josh G              18 Iowa-IA                   NT      47.53    2
                  22.95       47.53 (24.58)
  5 Halsmer, Jackson J        19 Iowa-IA                   NT     x47.70
                  22.67       47.70 (25.03)
 -- Glanda, Justin R          20 Michigan-MI               NT     X45.09
                  21.77       45.09 (23.32)
 -- Wynalda, Michael J        21 Michigan-MI               NT     X45.54
                  22.15       45.54 (23.39)
 -- Nielsen, Anders L         22 Michigan-MI               NT     X45.61
                  22.18       45.61 (23.43)
 -- Ballestas, Julian F       18 Michigan-MI               NT     X46.65
                  22.36       46.65 (24.29)
 -- Richardson, Ian P         21 Michigan-MI               NT     X46.74
                  22.44       46.74 (24.30)
 -- Miller, Dan H             20 Michigan-MI               NT     X47.78
                  23.26       47.78 (24.52)
 -- Temprano, Jeremy J        18 Iowa-IA                47.86     X48.23
                  22.27       48.23 (25.96)
 -- Eaton, Colin T            19 Michigan-MI               NT     X48.24
                  23.36       48.24 (24.88)
 -- Snow, Luke H              19 Iowa-IA                46.04     X48.26
                  23.13       48.26 (25.13)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kamiya, Ryutaro           21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:48.19    9
                  26.43       53.87 (27.44)     1:21.37 (27.50)     1:48.19 (26.82)
  2 Rhoads, Dustin J          21 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:48.23    4
                  25.26       53.25 (27.99)     1:21.37 (28.12)     1:48.23 (26.86)
  3 Parker, Andrew J          19 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:49.98    3
                  25.95       53.90 (27.95)     1:21.77 (27.87)     1:49.98 (28.21)
  4 Freeman, Chris P          20 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:50.04    2
                  26.39       54.20 (27.81)     1:22.38 (28.18)     1:50.04 (27.66)
  5 Boyd, Matt J              19 Iowa-IA                   NT   x1:52.81
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)     1:23.96 (29.29)     1:52.81 (28.85)
 -- Whitaker, Kyle W          21 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:50.19
                  26.28       54.47 (28.19)     1:22.92 (28.45)     1:50.19 (27.27)
 -- Mangan, Jack F            18 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:50.42
                  25.95       53.60 (27.65)     1:21.60 (28.00)     1:50.42 (28.82)
 -- Raynor, Will J            19 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:52.54
                  26.49       55.06 (28.57)     1:23.55 (28.49)     1:52.54 (28.99)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Trussov, Roman            19 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:01.80    9
                  27.73       59.70 (31.97)     1:30.85 (31.15)     2:01.80 (30.95)
  2 Zito, Nicky A             18 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:02.10    4
                  27.22       58.11 (30.89)     1:29.88 (31.77)     2:02.10 (32.22)
  3 Oak, Quillan E            20 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:05.67    3
                  28.15     1:00.28 (32.13)     1:32.81 (32.53)     2:05.67 (32.86)
  4 Marciniak, Andrew C       22 Iowa-IA                   NT   x2:10.56
                  27.88       59.63 (31.75)     1:33.49 (33.86)     2:10.56 (37.07)
 -- Funk, Richard A           20 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:02.91
                  27.78       59.26 (31.48)     1:31.14 (31.88)     2:02.91 (31.77)
 -- Duckitt, Kyle M           22 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:04.57
                  28.34     1:00.44 (32.10)     1:32.62 (32.18)     2:04.57 (31.95)
 -- McNamara, Matt            19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:04.57
                  28.38       59.84 (31.46)     1:32.32 (32.48)     2:04.57 (32.25)
 -- Corbae, Paul J            19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:05.42
                  28.54     1:00.96 (32.42)     1:33.25 (32.29)     2:05.42 (32.17)
  
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Connor L          22 Michigan-MI               NT    4:27.09    9
                  25.06       52.17 (27.11)     1:19.63 (27.46)     1:47.02 (27.39)
        2:14.30 (27.28)     2:41.26 (26.96)     3:08.12 (26.86)     3:35.04 (26.92)
        4:01.24 (26.20)     4:27.09 (25.85)
  2 Belzer, Manuel M          22 Iowa-IA                   NT    4:35.63    4
                  24.98       52.91 (27.93)     1:20.88 (27.97)     1:48.91 (28.03)
        2:16.91 (28.00)     2:45.02 (28.11)     3:12.93 (27.91)     3:41.01 (28.08)
        4:08.74 (27.73)     4:35.63 (26.89)
  3 Gannon, Kyle A            18 Iowa-IA                   NT    4:39.29    3
                  24.82       52.33 (27.51)     1:20.16 (27.83)     1:48.11 (27.95)
        2:16.53 (28.42)     2:45.37 (28.84)     3:14.00 (28.63)     3:42.89 (28.89)
        4:11.34 (28.45)     4:39.29 (27.95)
  4 Grumhaus, Peter D         19 Iowa-IA                   NT    4:40.94    2
                  25.89       54.27 (28.38)     1:22.55 (28.28)     1:51.17 (28.62)
        2:19.65 (28.48)     2:48.30 (28.65)     3:16.68 (28.38)     3:45.25 (28.57)
        4:13.26 (28.01)     4:40.94 (27.68)
  5 Behles, Max J             21 Iowa-IA                   NT   x4:49.79
                  26.29       55.01 (28.72)     1:24.02 (29.01)     1:53.29 (29.27)
        2:22.69 (29.40)     2:52.04 (29.35)     3:21.60 (29.56)     3:51.35 (29.75)
        4:20.98 (29.63)     4:49.79 (28.81)
 -- Stitt, Cameron R          18 Michigan-MI               NT   X4:34.33
                  25.37       52.92 (27.55)     1:21.38 (28.46)     1:49.23 (27.85)
        2:17.05 (27.82)     2:45.07 (28.02)     3:12.69 (27.62)     3:40.19 (27.50)
        4:07.64 (27.45)     4:34.33 (26.69)
 -- Ryan, Sean P              21 Michigan-MI               NT   X4:38.16
                  26.51       54.79 (28.28)     1:22.70 (27.91)     1:50.56 (27.86)
        2:18.55 (27.99)     2:46.92 (28.37)     3:14.83 (27.91)     3:43.26 (28.43)
        4:11.58 (28.32)     4:38.16 (26.58)
 -- Soley, Paul G             19 Michigan-MI               NT   X4:40.61
                  25.52       53.44 (27.92)     1:21.24 (27.80)     1:49.83 (28.59)
        2:18.68 (28.85)     2:47.46 (28.78)     3:16.22 (28.76)     3:45.15 (28.93)
        4:13.18 (28.03)     4:40.61 (27.43)
 -- Zimmerman, Matt L         19 Michigan-MI               NT   X4:42.69
                  25.81       54.03 (28.22)     1:22.47 (28.44)     1:51.27 (28.80)
        2:19.61 (28.34)     2:47.68 (28.07)     3:16.12 (28.44)     3:45.16 (29.04)
        4:13.87 (28.71)     4:42.69 (28.82)
 -- Killeen, Nick E           19 Michigan-MI               NT   X4:44.84
                  25.85       54.55 (28.70)     1:23.49 (28.94)     1:52.80 (29.31)
        2:22.09 (29.29)     2:51.39 (29.30)     3:20.50 (29.11)     3:49.34 (28.84)
        4:17.26 (27.92)     4:44.84 (27.58)
 -- Ekleberry, Jonathon W     21 Michigan-MI               NT   X4:51.88
                  26.51       56.23 (29.72)     1:26.29 (30.06)     1:56.70 (30.41)
        2:26.61 (29.91)     2:55.80 (29.19)     3:25.34 (29.54)     3:54.69 (29.35)
        4:24.13 (29.44)     4:51.88 (27.75)
 -- Kelch, Zach N             22 Michigan-MI               NT        XDQ
                  26.86       56.39 (29.53)     1:25.99 (29.60)     1:55.15 (29.16)
        2:24.49 (29.34)     2:53.74 (29.25)     3:23.23 (29.49)     3:52.51 (29.28)
        4:21.92 (29.41)          DQ (27.59)
  
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bosch, Dylan              20 Michigan-MI               NT      48.75    9
                  22.97       48.75 (25.78)
  2 Allen, Jack D             19 Iowa-IA                   NT      50.18    3
                  23.27       50.18 (26.91)
  3 Betulius, Grant N         21 Iowa-IA                   NT      50.71    1
                  23.27       50.71 (27.44)
  4 Lentz, Tyler E            21 Iowa-IA                   NT      51.11
                  23.61       51.11 (27.50)
  5 Nichols, Tyler G          20 Iowa-IA                   NT     x51.14
                  23.86       51.14 (27.28)
 -- Wojciechowski, John A     21 Michigan-MI               NT     X49.00    4
                  23.16       49.00 (25.84)
 -- Brumm, Pete J             19 Michigan-MI               NT     X50.48    2
                  23.47       50.48 (27.01)
 -- Raisky, Jeremy J          20 Michigan-MI               NT     X50.51
                  23.24       50.51 (27.27)
 -- Ghiglieri, Aaron M        19 Michigan-MI               NT     X51.03
                  24.03       51.03 (27.00)
 -- Parker, Henry T           19 Michigan-MI               NT     X51.83
                  24.07       51.83 (27.76)
                   
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Kevin                  Michigan-MI               NP     334.20    9
  2 Boschult, Addison         19 Iowa-IA                   NP     323.40    4
  3 Ross, James                  Michigan-MI               NP     316.05    3
  4 Rietberg, Nate               Michigan-MI               NP     283.43    2
  5 Heffner, Brandis L        18 Iowa-IA                   NP     268.35    1
  
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Kyle W          21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:48.77    9
                  24.03       51.95 (27.92)     1:22.59 (30.64)     1:48.77 (26.18)
  2 Lentz, Tyler E            21 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:53.16    4
                  24.27       52.75 (28.48)     1:25.44 (32.69)     1:53.16 (27.72)
  3 Zito, Nicky A             18 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:54.56    3
                  24.83       54.20 (29.37)     1:26.67 (32.47)     1:54.56 (27.89)
  4 Boyd, Matt J              19 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:55.05    2
                  24.94       53.59 (28.65)     1:27.68 (34.09)     1:55.05 (27.37)
  5 Temprano, Jeremy J        18 Iowa-IA                   NT   x1:56.59
                  25.70       55.62 (29.92)     1:29.16 (33.54)     1:56.59 (27.43)
 -- Bosch, Dylan              20 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:51.65
                  24.16       52.68 (28.52)     1:25.10 (32.42)     1:51.65 (26.55)
 -- Jaeger, Connor L          22 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:51.89
                  24.57       53.91 (29.34)     1:26.82 (32.91)     1:51.89 (25.07)
 -- Kamiya, Ryutaro           21 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:54.26
                  25.26       54.51 (29.25)     1:29.09 (34.58)     1:54.26 (25.17)
 -- Funk, Richard A           20 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:54.59
                  25.91       56.34 (30.43)     1:27.86 (31.52)     1:54.59 (26.73)
 -- McNamara, Matt            19 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:55.39
                  25.30       54.92 (29.62)     1:27.91 (32.99)     1:55.39 (27.48)
 -- Raynor, Will J            19 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:55.74
                  26.16       55.56 (29.40)     1:29.00 (33.44)     1:55.74 (26.74)
 -- Duckitt, Kyle M           22 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:59.02
                  26.12       56.96 (30.84)     1:30.09 (33.13)     1:59.02 (28.93)
 -- Corbae, Paul J            19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:00.79
                  26.40       58.11 (31.71)     1:31.82 (33.71)     2:00.79 (28.97)
                   
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  ''A''                        NT    2:58.77   11
     1) Ortiz, Bruno 20                 2) Nielsen, Anders L 22
     3) Glanda, Justin R 20             4) Wynalda, Michael J 21
                  21.72       44.82 (44.82)     1:06.18 (21.36)     1:29.63 (44.81)
        1:50.54 (20.91)     2:14.06 (44.43)     2:35.37 (21.31)     2:58.77 (44.71)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  ''A''                            NT    3:03.27    4
     1) Allen, Jack D 19                2) Ernstsson, David 21
     3) Sesto, Gianni R 21              4) Zito, Nicky A 18
                  22.00       46.22 (46.22)     1:07.94 (21.72)     1:31.51 (45.29)
        1:52.56 (21.05)     2:16.95 (45.44)     2:38.73 (21.78)     3:03.27 (46.32)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  ''B''                            NT    3:07.71    2
     1) Trussov, Roman 19               2) Rhoads, Dustin J 21
     3) Halsmer, Jackson J 19           4) Gill, Josh G 18
                  22.53       46.52 (46.52)     1:08.40 (21.88)     1:33.33 (46.81)
        1:55.54 (22.21)     2:20.47 (47.14)     2:43.14 (22.67)     3:07.71 (47.24)
  4 Iowa, University of-IA  ''C''                            NT   x3:10.56
     1) Gannon, Kyle A 18               2) Snow, Luke H 19
     3) Behles, Max J 21                4) Grumhaus, Peter D 19
                  22.84       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.62 (23.02)     1:35.93 (48.33)
        1:58.90 (22.97)     2:24.14 (48.21)     2:46.24 (22.10)     3:10.56 (46.42)
 -- Michigan, University of-MI  ''B''                        NT   X3:06.13
     1) Wojciechowski, John A 21        2) Brumm, Pete J 19
     3) Richardson, Ian P 21            4) Ballestas, Julian F 18
                  22.06       46.31 (46.31)     1:08.16 (21.85)     1:32.80 (46.49)
        1:55.00 (22.20)     2:19.53 (46.73)     2:41.53 (22.00)     3:06.13 (46.60)
 -- Michigan, University of-MI  ''E''                        NT   X3:10.08
     1) Jaeger, Connor L 22             2) Kamiya, Ryutaro 21
     3) Moore, David S 22               4) Parker, Henry T 19
                  22.50       46.87 (46.87)     1:08.94 (22.07)     1:32.58 (45.71)
        1:55.42 (22.84)     2:21.91 (49.33)     2:44.66 (22.75)     3:10.08 (48.17)
 -- Michigan, University of-MI  ''D''                        NT   X3:10.32
     1) Eaton, Colin T 19               2) Mangan, Jack F 18
     3) Stitt, Cameron R 18             4) Miller, Dan H 20
                  22.91       48.64 (48.64)     1:10.35 (21.71)     1:34.36 (45.72)
        1:57.59 (23.23)     2:22.69 (48.33)     2:45.35 (22.66)     3:10.32 (47.63)
 -- Michigan, University of-MI  ''C''                        NT   X3:10.57
     1) Ghiglieri, Aaron M 19           2) Raisky, Jeremy J 20
     3) Zimmerman, Matt L 19            4) Whitaker, Kyle W 21
                  22.56       47.38 (47.38)     1:10.03 (22.65)     1:35.50 (48.12)
        1:58.31 (22.81)     2:24.35 (48.85)     2:45.83 (21.48)     3:10.57 (46.22)
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  ''A''                        NT    1:41.97   11
     1) DeLoof, Ali M 19                2) Chokran, Angie S 21
     3) Mattingly, Zoe C 20             4) Salem, Julia F 18
                  25.67       54.00 (28.33)     1:18.45 (24.45)     1:41.97 (23.52)
  2 Michigan, University of-MI  ''B''                        NT    1:44.48    4
     1) Lau, Yin Yan C 20               2) Oldershaw, Marni 19
     3) Hubbard, Nikki K 21             4) Frost, Maddy J 18
                  26.73       55.79 (29.06)     1:20.77 (24.98)     1:44.48 (23.71)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  ''A''                            NT    1:45.92    2
     1) Bro, Maddie M 19                2) Sougstad, Emma L 18
     3) Tuchscherer, Abbey S 21         4) Kabacinski, Olivia A 20
                  26.93       56.27 (29.34)     1:22.15 (25.88)     1:45.92 (23.77)
  4 Iowa, University of-IA  ''B''                            NT    1:46.12
     1) Seemann, Lindsay P 20           2) Wartalowicz, Karolina M 21
     3) Gordon, Haley J 21              4) Borja, Elise M 21
                  27.39       56.78 (29.39)     1:22.11 (25.33)     1:46.12 (24.01)
  5 Iowa, University of-IA  ''C''                            NT   x1:48.15
     1) Kumm, Audrey B 21               2) Maher, Hannah E 21
     3) Horodyski, Ashley D 20          4) Hofstadter, Maggie A 18
                  28.22       58.24 (30.02)     1:24.18 (25.94)     1:48.15 (23.97)
  6 Michigan, University of-MI  ''C''                        NT   x1:49.60
     1) Douglas, Kayla L 20             2) Ma, Fiona 18
     3) Harty, Elizabeth M 18           4) Samoray, Olivia A 19
                  26.99       58.63 (31.64)     1:24.90 (26.27)     1:49.60 (24.70)
                   
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kelsey M        20 Michigan-MI               NT   10:06.17    9
                  28.31       58.59 (30.28)     1:28.93 (30.34)     1:59.16 (30.23)
        2:29.57 (30.41)     3:00.02 (30.45)     3:30.25 (30.23)     4:00.88 (30.63)
        4:31.39 (30.51)     5:01.98 (30.59)     5:32.69 (30.71)     6:03.46 (30.77)
        6:33.80 (30.34)     7:04.33 (30.53)     7:34.70 (30.37)     8:05.38 (30.68)
        8:36.04 (30.66)     9:06.82 (30.78)     9:37.27 (30.45)    10:06.17 (28.90)
  2 Wolf, Jessica J           19 Michigan-MI               NT   10:21.54    4
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:29.42 (30.84)     2:00.32 (30.90)
        2:31.48 (31.16)     3:02.79 (31.31)     3:34.17 (31.38)     4:05.49 (31.32)
        4:36.68 (31.19)     5:08.15 (31.47)     5:39.56 (31.41)     6:11.11 (31.55)
        6:42.51 (31.40)     7:14.00 (31.49)     7:45.36 (31.36)     8:16.64 (31.28)
        8:48.05 (31.41)     9:19.56 (31.51)     9:50.93 (31.37)    10:21.54 (30.61)
  3 Weigand, Hillary L        20 Iowa-IA                   NT   10:38.45    3
                  29.39     1:01.24 (31.85)     1:33.53 (32.29)     2:06.22 (32.69)
        2:38.89 (32.67)     3:11.50 (32.61)     3:44.00 (32.50)     4:16.66 (32.66)
        4:49.27 (32.61)     5:21.58 (32.31)     5:53.53 (31.95)     6:25.75 (32.22)
        6:57.72 (31.97)     7:29.43 (31.71)     8:01.19 (31.76)     8:32.88 (31.69)
        9:04.66 (31.78)     9:36.71 (32.05)    10:08.14 (31.43)    10:38.45 (30.31)
  4 Leary, Mary Kate K        18 Michigan-MI               NT   10:42.56    2
                  29.24     1:00.99 (31.75)     1:32.76 (31.77)     2:04.80 (32.04)
        2:36.80 (32.00)     3:08.99 (32.19)     3:41.28 (32.29)     4:13.54 (32.26)
        4:45.88 (32.34)     5:18.52 (32.64)     5:51.11 (32.59)     6:23.90 (32.79)
        6:56.70 (32.80)     7:29.32 (32.62)     8:01.90 (32.58)     8:34.46 (32.56)
        9:06.77 (32.31)     9:39.29 (32.52)    10:11.66 (32.37)    10:42.56 (30.90)
  5 Newgaard, Taylor R        21 Iowa-IA                   NT   10:49.56    1
                  29.59     1:01.68 (32.09)     1:34.05 (32.37)     2:06.75 (32.70)
        2:39.65 (32.90)     3:12.43 (32.78)     3:45.36 (32.93)     4:18.24 (32.88)
        4:51.03 (32.79)     5:23.93 (32.90)     5:56.11 (32.18)     6:28.45 (32.34)
        7:01.15 (32.70)     7:33.52 (32.37)     8:06.26 (32.74)     8:38.82 (32.56)
        9:11.64 (32.82)     9:44.50 (32.86)    10:17.30 (32.80)    10:49.56 (32.26)
         
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Beidler, Courtney L       21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:50.72    9
                  26.18       53.98 (27.80)     1:22.28 (28.30)     1:50.72 (28.44)
  2 Seemann, Lindsay P        20 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:52.12    4
                  26.61       55.00 (28.39)     1:23.37 (28.37)     1:52.12 (28.75)
  3 Missiuna, Sharalynn       18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:53.34    3
                  26.42       55.34 (28.92)     1:24.77 (29.43)     1:53.34 (28.57)
  4 Flummerfelt, Taylor M     18 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:53.35    2
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)     1:24.41 (29.53)     1:53.35 (28.94)
  5 Hovren, Emily K           21 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:53.52    1
                  26.07       54.58 (28.51)     1:23.80 (29.22)     1:53.52 (29.72)
  6 Goswell, Claudia          18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:54.25
                  25.87       54.88 (29.01)     1:24.77 (29.89)     1:54.25 (29.48)
  7 Wanasek, Serena A         18 Iowa-IA                   NT   x1:54.66
                  26.70       55.70 (29.00)     1:25.10 (29.40)     1:54.66 (29.56)
  8 Keany, Celia G            18 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:55.58
                  26.88       56.14 (29.26)     1:25.91 (29.77)     1:55.58 (29.67)
 -- Weigand, Jennifer L       19 Iowa-IA                   NT   X1:57.53
                  26.22       55.49 (29.27)     1:26.26 (30.77)     1:57.53 (31.27)
                   
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeLoof, Ali M             19 Michigan-MI               NT      55.25    9
                  26.64       55.25 (28.61)
  2 Lau, Yin Yan C            20 Michigan-MI               NT      57.21    4
                  27.88       57.21 (29.33)
  3 Frost, Maddy J            18 Michigan-MI               NT      57.77    3
                  28.30       57.77 (29.47)
  4 Bro, Maddie M             19 Iowa-IA                   NT      58.11    2
                  27.76       58.11 (30.35)
  5 Douglas, Kayla L          20 Michigan-MI               NT     x58.33
                  28.37       58.33 (29.96)
  6 Hofstadter, Maggie A      18 Iowa-IA              1:03.65    1:01.18    1
                  29.56     1:01.18 (31.62)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chokran, Angie S          21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:03.32    9
                  29.92     1:03.32 (33.40)
  2 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   21 Iowa-IA              1:02.52    1:04.68    4
                  30.39     1:04.68 (34.29)
  3 Maher, Hannah E           21 Iowa-IA              1:03.88    1:06.37    3
                  31.09     1:06.37 (35.28)
  4 Jurries, Bri L            18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:06.48    2
                  31.81     1:06.48 (34.67)
  5 Champa, Colleen R         19 Iowa-IA              1:04.44    1:06.66    1
                  31.44     1:06.66 (35.22)
  6 Horton, Madison A         18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:06.76
                  31.72     1:06.76 (35.04)
  7 Ma, Fiona                 18 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:09.11
                  32.49     1:09.11 (36.62)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Beidler, Courtney L       21 Michigan-MI               NT    2:02.17    9
                  27.94       59.15 (31.21)     1:30.50 (31.35)     2:02.17 (31.67)
  2 Oldershaw, Marni          19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:05.00    4
                  28.08     1:00.34 (32.26)     1:32.37 (32.03)     2:05.00 (32.63)
  3 Gordon, Haley J           21 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:06.04    3
                  28.57     1:00.77 (32.20)     1:33.38 (32.61)     2:06.04 (32.66)
  4 Tuchscherer, Abbey S      21 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:06.23    2
                  28.17     1:00.28 (32.11)     1:33.05 (32.77)     2:06.23 (33.18)
  5 Harty, Elizabeth M        18 Michigan-MI               NT    2:09.63    1
                  29.28     1:01.66 (32.38)     1:35.27 (33.61)     2:09.63 (34.36)
  6 Boosalis, Elaine C        20 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:11.07
                  28.69     1:00.93 (32.24)     1:35.11 (34.18)     2:11.07 (35.96)
  7 Kumm, Audrey B            21 Iowa-IA                   NT   x2:15.09
                  29.31     1:03.34 (34.03)     1:39.61 (36.27)     2:15.09 (35.48)
                   
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sougstad, Emma L          18 Iowa-IA                30.03      23.84    9
  2 Mattingly, Zoe C          20 Michigan-MI               NT      23.96    4
  3 Schaefer, Molly N         20 Michigan-MI               NT      24.09    3
  4 Kabacinski, Olivia A      20 Iowa-IA                   NT      24.13    2
  5 Frost, Maddy J            18 Michigan-MI               NT      24.19    1
  6 Salem, Julia F            18 Michigan-MI               NT     x24.21
  7 Orvis, Allie B            20 Iowa-IA                23.88      24.47
  8 Borja, Elise M            21 Iowa-IA                   NT     x24.72
 -- Samoray, Olivia A         19 Michigan-MI               NT     X24.89
  
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christy, Joelle M         21 Iowa-IA                   NP     312.08    9
  2 Chen, Carey                  Michigan-MI               NP     305.40    4
  3 Kamstra, Sarah               Michigan-MI               NP     288.23    3
  4 Grilli, Abigail L         21 Iowa-IA                   NP     286.28    2
  5 Honey, Nicole                Michigan-MI               NP     284.48    1
  6 Ghormley, Elena              Michigan-MI               NP    x279.15
  7 Lehnert, Lydia               Iowa-IA                   NP     263.10
  8 Head, Calli                  Iowa-IA                   NP    x245.55
 -- Boyd, Emily                  Michigan-MI               NP    X279.83
 -- Maroukis, Brianna            Michigan-MI               NP    X277.20
 -- Schaefer, Carly              Michigan-MI               NP    X242.03
  
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kabacinski, Olivia A      20 Iowa-IA                   NT      52.00    4
                  24.87       52.00 (27.13)
  2 Hovren, Emily K           21 Iowa-IA                   NT      53.14    1
                  25.26       53.14 (27.88)
  3 Flummerfelt, Taylor M     18 Iowa-IA                   NT      53.44
                  25.92       53.44 (27.52)
  4 Borja, Elise M            21 Iowa-IA                   NT     x54.71
                  25.90       54.71 (28.81)
 -- DeLoof, Ali M             19 Michigan-MI               NT     X51.97    9
                  24.81       51.97 (27.16)
 -- Schaefer, Molly N         20 Michigan-MI               NT     X52.41
                  24.89       52.41 (27.52)
 -- Salem, Julia F            18 Michigan-MI               NT     X52.62    3
                  25.29       52.62 (27.33)
 -- Missiuna, Sharalynn       18 Michigan-MI               NT     X53.04    2
                  25.68       53.04 (27.36)
 -- Samoray, Olivia A         19 Michigan-MI               NT     X54.31
                  26.22       54.31 (28.09)
 -- Goswell, Claudia          18 Michigan-MI               NT     X54.33
                  26.22       54.33 (28.11)
 -- Drennan, Lauren M         22 Iowa-IA                   NT     X59.98
                  27.59       59.98 (32.39)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Seemann, Lindsay P        20 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:03.05    4
                  29.05       59.72 (30.67)     1:31.15 (31.43)     2:03.05 (31.90)
  2 Bro, Maddie M             19 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:07.61    1
                  29.45     1:01.22 (31.77)     1:34.36 (33.14)     2:07.61 (33.25)
  3 Breitrick, Pamela A       20 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:09.27
                  29.70     1:01.46 (31.76)     1:35.13 (33.67)     2:09.27 (34.14)
  4 Boosalis, Elaine C        20 Iowa-IA                   NT   x2:11.81
                  30.10     1:02.59 (32.49)     1:36.71 (34.12)     2:11.81 (35.10)
 -- Georger, Marie F          19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:01.19    9
                  28.84       59.17 (30.33)     1:30.34 (31.17)     2:01.19 (30.85)
 -- Oldershaw, Marni          19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:04.04    3
                  29.44     1:00.90 (31.46)     1:32.65 (31.75)     2:04.04 (31.39)
 -- Lau, Yin Yan C            20 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:04.82    2
                  29.64     1:01.81 (32.17)     1:33.82 (32.01)     2:04.82 (31.00)
 -- Leary, Mary Kate K        18 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:13.28
                  30.58     1:03.58 (33.00)     1:38.35 (34.77)     2:13.28 (34.93)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   21 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:18.52    9
                  29.96     1:05.05 (35.09)     1:41.18 (36.13)     2:18.52 (37.34)
  2 Champa, Colleen R         19 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:20.99    4
                  30.28     1:05.57 (35.29)     1:42.15 (36.58)     2:20.99 (38.84)
  3 Maher, Hannah E           21 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:21.66    3
                  30.74     1:07.41 (36.67)     1:44.72 (37.31)     2:21.66 (36.94)
 -- Chokran, Angie S          21 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:16.20
                  29.65     1:04.58 (34.93)     1:40.50 (35.92)     2:16.20 (35.70)
 -- Cameron, Erin N           21 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:22.60
                  30.76     1:07.17 (36.41)     1:44.96 (37.79)     2:22.60 (37.64)
 -- Ma, Fiona                 18 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:28.26
                  31.79     1:09.73 (37.94)     1:48.70 (38.97)     2:28.26 (39.56)
  
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wanasek, Serena A         18 Iowa-IA                   NT    5:11.48    2
                  28.30       58.99 (30.69)     1:30.08 (31.09)     2:01.54 (31.46)
        2:33.23 (31.69)     3:04.49 (31.26)     3:36.24 (31.75)     4:08.10 (31.86)
        4:40.63 (32.53)     5:11.48 (30.85)
  2 Weigand, Hillary L        20 Iowa-IA                   NT    5:15.34    1
                  29.10     1:00.64 (31.54)     1:32.45 (31.81)     2:04.43 (31.98)
        2:36.61 (32.18)     3:08.71 (32.10)     3:40.79 (32.08)     4:12.71 (31.92)
        4:44.56 (31.85)     5:15.34 (30.78)
  3 Newgaard, Taylor R        21 Iowa-IA                   NT    5:15.37
                  29.09     1:00.34 (31.25)     1:32.02 (31.68)     2:04.02 (32.00)
        2:36.44 (32.42)     3:08.08 (31.64)     3:40.09 (32.01)     4:11.94 (31.85)
        4:44.01 (32.07)     5:15.37 (31.36)
  4 Weigand, Jennifer L       19 Iowa-IA              5:03.73   x5:17.48
                  28.24       59.68 (31.44)     1:31.67 (31.99)     2:04.17 (32.50)
        2:36.58 (32.41)     3:08.77 (32.19)     3:41.11 (32.34)     4:13.50 (32.39)
        4:45.87 (32.37)     5:17.48 (31.61)
 -- Cummings, Kelsey M        20 Michigan-MI               NT   X5:00.21    9
                  28.22       58.62 (30.40)     1:28.85 (30.23)     1:59.36 (30.51)
        2:29.55 (30.19)     3:00.03 (30.48)     3:30.65 (30.62)     4:01.61 (30.96)
        4:31.08 (29.47)     5:00.21 (29.13)
 -- Wolf, Jessica J           19 Michigan-MI               NT   X5:06.39    4
                  27.82       57.97 (30.15)     1:28.92 (30.95)     1:59.97 (31.05)
        2:31.21 (31.24)     3:02.51 (31.30)     3:33.69 (31.18)     4:04.86 (31.17)
        4:35.95 (31.09)     5:06.39 (30.44)
 -- Horton, Madison A         18 Michigan-MI               NT   X5:06.67    3
                  28.94     1:00.08 (31.14)     1:31.25 (31.17)     2:02.43 (31.18)
        2:33.74 (31.31)     3:04.29 (30.55)     3:34.95 (30.66)     4:06.12 (31.17)
        4:37.00 (30.88)     5:06.67 (29.67)
 -- Keany, Celia G            18 Michigan-MI               NT   X5:12.03
                  28.31       59.35 (31.04)     1:30.82 (31.47)     2:02.68 (31.86)
        2:34.60 (31.92)     3:06.52 (31.92)     3:38.78 (32.26)     4:10.73 (31.95)
        4:42.01 (31.28)     5:12.03 (30.02)
  
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Haley J           21 Iowa-IA                55.00      56.43    9
                  26.68       56.43 (29.75)
  2 Tuchscherer, Abbey S      21 Iowa-IA                   NT      57.15    3
                  26.80       57.15 (30.35)
  3 Hubbard, Nikki K          21 Michigan-MI               NT      57.40    1
                  26.39       57.40 (31.01)
  4 Horodyski, Ashley D       20 Iowa-IA                   NT      57.79
                  27.03       57.79 (30.76)
  5 Kumm, Audrey B            21 Iowa-IA                   NT     x59.57
                  27.52       59.57 (32.05)
 -- Mattingly, Zoe C          20 Michigan-MI               NT     X56.57    4
                  26.24       56.57 (30.33)
 -- Jurries, Bri L            18 Michigan-MI               NT     X57.33    2
                  27.26       57.33 (30.07)
 -- Harty, Elizabeth M        18 Michigan-MI               NT     X59.40
                  27.75       59.40 (31.65)
                   
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Carey                  Michigan-MI               NP     308.85    9
  2 Kamstra, Sarah               Michigan-MI               NP     302.48    4
  3 Grilli, Abigail L         21 Iowa-IA                   NP     297.38    3
  4 Maroukis, Brianna            Michigan-MI               NP     279.75    2
  5 Honey, Nicole                Michigan-MI               NP    x275.33
  6 Christy, Joelle M         21 Iowa-IA                   NP     271.95    1
  7 Boyd, Emily                  Michigan-MI               NP    x263.55
  8 Ghormley, Elena              Michigan-MI               NP    x255.23
  9 Schaefer, Carly              Michigan-MI               NP    x252.68
 10 Head, Calli                  Iowa-IA                   NP     250.65
 11 Lehnert, Lydia               Iowa-IA                   NP    x190.73
  
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oldershaw, Marni          19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:03.58    9
                  27.55       58.64 (31.09)     1:33.95 (35.31)     2:03.58 (29.63)
  2 Sougstad, Emma L          18 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:05.87    4
                  27.43       59.34 (31.91)     1:35.24 (35.90)     2:05.87 (30.63)
  3 Orvis, Allie B            20 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:09.95    3
                  27.56       59.85 (32.29)     1:39.27 (39.42)     2:09.95 (30.68)
  4 Hovren, Emily K           21 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:10.13    2
                  27.84     1:00.52 (32.68)     1:40.08 (39.56)     2:10.13 (30.05)
  5 Boosalis, Elaine C        20 Iowa-IA                   NT   x2:12.81
                  28.12     1:01.38 (33.26)     1:41.89 (40.51)     2:12.81 (30.92)
 -- Georger, Marie F          19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:07.06
                  27.78       58.89 (31.11)     1:37.11 (38.22)     2:07.06 (29.95)
 -- Cameron, Erin N           21 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:08.54
                  28.28     1:00.50 (32.22)     1:38.36 (37.86)     2:08.54 (30.18)
 -- Chokran, Angie S          21 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:10.61
                  28.61     1:02.94 (34.33)     1:40.21 (37.27)     2:10.61 (30.40)
                   
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  ''A''                        NT    3:26.24   11
     1) DeLoof, Ali M 19                2) Mattingly, Zoe C 20
     3) Schaefer, Carly                 4) Beidler, Courtney L 21
                  24.63       51.40 (51.40)     1:15.73 (24.33)     1:42.57 (51.17)
        2:06.89 (24.32)     2:34.22 (51.65)     2:59.26 (25.04)     3:26.24 (52.02)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  ''A''                       3:21.27    3:32.51    4
     1) Kabacinski, Olivia A 20         2) Seemann, Lindsay P 20
     3) Hovren, Emily K 21              4) Sougstad, Emma L 18
                  24.79       52.11 (52.11)     1:17.16 (25.05)     1:44.49 (52.38)
        2:10.08 (25.59)     2:38.32 (53.83)     3:04.35 (26.03)     3:32.51 (54.19)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  ''B''                            NT    3:33.97    2
     1) Maher, Hannah E 21              2) Flummerfelt, Taylor M 18
     3) Orvis, Allie B 20               4) Hofstadter, Maggie A 18
                  25.65       53.34 (53.34)     1:18.76 (25.42)     1:46.04 (52.70)
        2:11.59 (25.55)     2:40.86 (54.82)     3:05.90 (25.04)     3:33.97 (53.11)
  4 Iowa, University of-IA  ''C''                            NT   x3:34.51
     1) Tuchscherer, Abbey S 21         2) Bro, Maddie M 19
     3) Wanasek, Serena A 18            4) Weigand, Jennifer L 19
                  25.71       53.60 (53.60)     1:18.77 (25.17)     1:47.34 (53.74)
        2:13.11 (25.77)     2:41.31 (53.97)     3:06.58 (25.27)     3:34.51 (53.20)
 -- Michigan, University of-MI  ''B''                        NT   X3:31.53
     1) Salem, Julia F 18               2) Frost, Maddy J 18
     3) Jurries, Bri L 18               4) Missiuna, Sharalynn 18
                  25.17       52.89 (52.89)     1:17.64 (24.75)     1:45.18 (52.29)
        2:10.49 (25.31)     2:38.11 (52.93)     3:03.78 (25.67)     3:31.53 (53.42)
 -- Michigan, University of-MI  ''C''                        NT   X3:35.48
     1) Goswell, Claudia 18             2) Lau, Yin Yan C 20
     3) Keany, Celia G 18               4) Cummings, Kelsey M 20
                  26.47       55.09 (55.09)     1:19.71 (24.62)     1:47.47 (52.38)
        2:13.59 (26.12)     2:41.74 (54.27)     3:07.45 (25.71)     3:35.48 (53.74)