ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Junior Nationals: Day Five
8/9/2013-8/9/2013
Irvine, California United States

Event 27  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 16:14.67  8/17/2012 Gillian Ryan, North Baltimore
  Qual - Jr A:   17:20.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Valley, Daniell  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:26.93   16:24.44   877   20  
    r:+0.72  30.35      1:02.45 (32.10)
        1:34.95 (32.50)     2:07.54 (32.59)
        2:40.25 (32.71)     3:12.73 (32.48)
        3:45.41 (32.68)     4:18.16 (32.75)
        4:50.96 (32.80)     5:24.06 (33.10)
        5:56.97 (32.91)     6:29.85 (32.88)
        7:02.68 (32.83)     7:35.49 (32.81)
        8:08.51 (33.02)     8:41.28 (32.77)
        9:14.33 (33.05)     9:47.30 (32.97)
       10:20.53 (33.23)    10:53.60 (33.07)
       11:26.88 (33.28)    11:59.87 (32.99)
       12:32.83 (32.96)    13:05.70 (32.87)
       13:38.98 (33.28)    14:12.21 (33.23)
       14:45.35 (33.14)    15:18.71 (33.36)
       15:52.11 (33.40)    16:24.44 (32.33)
  2 Schmidt, Sierra  15 Germantown Acade 16:43.93   16:32.90   855   17  
    r:+0.75  30.12      1:02.57 (32.45)
        1:35.23 (32.66)     2:08.09 (32.86)
        2:40.81 (32.72)     3:13.67 (32.86)
        3:46.58 (32.91)     4:19.49 (32.91)
        4:52.56 (33.07)     5:25.83 (33.27)
        5:59.43 (33.60)     6:32.48 (33.05)
        7:05.45 (32.97)     7:38.67 (33.22)
        8:11.75 (33.08)     8:44.97 (33.22)
        9:18.31 (33.34)     9:51.89 (33.58)
       10:25.31 (33.42)    10:58.59 (33.28)
       11:32.06 (33.47)    12:05.75 (33.69)
       12:39.55 (33.80)    13:13.29 (33.74)
       13:46.88 (33.59)    14:20.76 (33.88)
       14:53.87 (33.11)    15:27.15 (33.28)
       16:00.43 (33.28)    16:32.90 (32.47)
  3 Emery, Erin      16 Sandpipers Of Ne 16:52.22   16:33.69   853   16  
    r:+0.56  30.05      1:02.29 (32.24)
        1:35.17 (32.88)     2:07.82 (32.65)
        2:40.65 (32.83)     3:13.35 (32.70)
        3:46.22 (32.87)     4:19.08 (32.86)
        4:52.15 (33.07)     5:25.16 (33.01)
        5:58.20 (33.04)     6:31.33 (33.13)
        7:04.30 (32.97)     7:37.33 (33.03)
        8:10.68 (33.35)     8:44.12 (33.44)
        9:17.61 (33.49)     9:50.88 (33.27)
       10:24.41 (33.53)    10:57.98 (33.57)
       11:31.83 (33.85)    12:05.58 (33.75)
       12:39.52 (33.94)    13:13.22 (33.70)
       13:47.17 (33.95)    14:20.71 (33.54)
       14:54.43 (33.72)    15:27.90 (33.47)
       16:01.50 (33.60)    16:33.69 (32.19)
  4 Brent, Kendall   14 Swim Florida-FL  16:47.28   16:39.83   837   15  
    r:+0.76  31.00      1:03.96 (32.96)
        1:37.16 (33.20)     2:10.38 (33.22)
        2:43.66 (33.28)     3:17.16 (33.50)
        3:50.68 (33.52)     4:23.96 (33.28)
        4:57.06 (33.10)     5:30.32 (33.26)
        6:03.62 (33.30)     6:37.06 (33.44)
        7:10.34 (33.28)     7:43.66 (33.32)
        8:16.73 (33.07)     8:49.96 (33.23)
        9:23.36 (33.40)     9:56.78 (33.42)
       10:30.33 (33.55)    11:03.98 (33.65)
       11:37.41 (33.43)    12:10.99 (33.58)
       12:44.54 (33.55)    13:18.25 (33.71)
       13:51.92 (33.67)    14:25.86 (33.94)
       14:59.50 (33.64)    15:33.43 (33.93)
       16:07.05 (33.62)    16:39.83 (32.78)
  5 Abruzzo, Lauren  18 DU Hilltoppers-C 16:46.50   16:40.33   836   14  
    r:+0.74  31.00      1:04.04 (33.04)
        1:37.23 (33.19)     2:10.28 (33.05)
        2:43.66 (33.38)     3:17.00 (33.34)
        3:50.30 (33.30)     4:23.51 (33.21)
        4:56.99 (33.48)     5:30.45 (33.46)
        6:03.88 (33.43)     6:37.24 (33.36)
        7:10.70 (33.46)     7:44.04 (33.34)
        8:17.51 (33.47)     8:51.03 (33.52)
        9:24.69 (33.66)     9:58.19 (33.50)
       10:31.95 (33.76)    11:05.50 (33.55)
       11:39.41 (33.91)    12:12.81 (33.40)
       12:46.76 (33.95)    13:20.08 (33.32)
       13:53.83 (33.75)    14:27.32 (33.49)
       15:00.97 (33.65)    15:34.34 (33.37)
       16:08.02 (33.68)    16:40.33 (32.31)
  6 Lorentzen, Broo  17 Mission Viejo Na 16:58.88   16:41.32   834   13  
    r:+0.73  30.69      1:03.77 (33.08)
        1:36.97 (33.20)     2:10.42 (33.45)
        2:43.98 (33.56)     3:17.60 (33.62)
        3:50.99 (33.39)     4:24.67 (33.68)
        4:58.34 (33.67)     5:31.91 (33.57)
        6:05.43 (33.52)     6:38.79 (33.36)
        7:12.17 (33.38)     7:45.69 (33.52)
        8:19.00 (33.31)     8:52.57 (33.57)
        9:26.12 (33.55)     9:59.79 (33.67)
       10:33.45 (33.66)    11:07.22 (33.77)
       11:40.76 (33.54)    12:14.42 (33.66)
       12:48.04 (33.62)    13:21.63 (33.59)
       13:55.45 (33.82)    14:29.12 (33.67)
       15:02.44 (33.32)    15:35.93 (33.49)
       16:09.31 (33.38)    16:41.32 (32.01)
  7 Kopenski, Gabri  13 Frisco Aquatics-  8:57.25   16:47.57   818   12  
    r:+0.79  31.93      1:05.48 (33.55)
        1:38.64 (33.16)     2:11.66 (33.02)
        2:44.81 (33.15)     3:18.50 (33.69)
        3:51.77 (33.27)     4:25.34 (33.57)
        4:58.77 (33.43)     5:31.93 (33.16)
        6:05.23 (33.30)     6:38.67 (33.44)
        7:12.14 (33.47)     7:45.74 (33.60)
        8:19.32 (33.58)     8:52.88 (33.56)
        9:26.78 (33.90)    10:00.47 (33.69)
       10:34.46 (33.99)    11:08.44 (33.98)
       11:42.19 (33.75)    12:16.58 (34.39)
       12:50.63 (34.05)    13:24.38 (33.75)
       13:58.36 (33.98)    14:32.48 (34.12)
       15:06.61 (34.13)    15:41.11 (34.50)
       16:14.59 (33.48)    16:47.57 (32.98)
  8 Kology, Regan    17 Somerset Hills Y 17:14.33   16:49.16   814   11  
    r:+0.78  30.89      1:04.39 (33.50)
        1:37.95 (33.56)     2:11.43 (33.48)
        2:44.91 (33.48)     3:18.59 (33.68)
        3:52.19 (33.60)     4:25.89 (33.70)
        4:59.66 (33.77)     5:33.42 (33.76)
        6:07.01 (33.59)     6:41.15 (34.14)
        7:14.99 (33.84)     7:48.79 (33.80)
        8:22.57 (33.78)     8:56.42 (33.85)
        9:30.19 (33.77)    10:04.13 (33.94)
       10:37.99 (33.86)    11:11.76 (33.77)
       11:45.70 (33.94)    12:19.70 (34.00)
       12:53.50 (33.80)    13:27.37 (33.87)
       14:01.22 (33.85)    14:35.15 (33.93)
       15:08.97 (33.82)    15:42.66 (33.69)
       16:16.20 (33.54)    16:49.16 (32.96)
  9 Harnish, Courtn  14 York YMCA-MA     17:02.23   16:51.12   810    9  
    r:+0.83  30.88      1:04.10 (33.22)
        1:37.94 (33.84)     2:11.29 (33.35)
        2:44.97 (33.68)     3:18.49 (33.52)
        3:52.22 (33.73)     4:25.69 (33.47)
        4:59.18 (33.49)     5:33.12 (33.94)
        6:06.89 (33.77)     6:40.55 (33.66)
        7:14.46 (33.91)     7:48.19 (33.73)
        8:22.20 (34.01)     8:55.97 (33.77)
        9:30.21 (34.24)    10:04.05 (33.84)
       10:38.15 (34.10)    11:12.17 (34.02)
       11:46.19 (34.02)    12:20.13 (33.94)
       12:54.31 (34.18)    13:28.05 (33.74)
       14:02.98 (34.93)    14:36.86 (33.88)
       15:10.85 (33.99)    15:44.48 (33.63)
       16:18.53 (34.05)    16:51.12 (32.59)
 10 Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming 16:53.40   16:51.40   809    7  
    r:+0.82  30.18      1:02.77 (32.59)
        1:35.94 (33.17)     2:09.51 (33.57)
        2:43.10 (33.59)     3:16.91 (33.81)
        3:50.62 (33.71)     4:24.37 (33.75)
        4:58.12 (33.75)     5:31.98 (33.86)
        6:05.95 (33.97)     6:40.14 (34.19)
        7:14.15 (34.01)     7:48.37 (34.22)
        8:22.29 (33.92)     8:56.18 (33.89)
        9:29.98 (33.80)    10:03.91 (33.93)
       10:38.22 (34.31)    11:12.02 (33.80)
       11:46.26 (34.24)    12:20.29 (34.03)
       12:54.46 (34.17)    13:28.61 (34.15)
       14:02.98 (34.37)    14:37.23 (34.25)
       15:11.80 (34.57)    15:46.10 (34.30)
       16:19.58 (33.48)    16:51.40 (31.82)
 11 Wittman, Alexan  17 Clearwater Aquat 17:09.47   16:52.13   807    6  
    r:+0.71  31.11      1:04.22 (33.11)
        1:37.87 (33.65)     2:11.77 (33.90)
        2:45.60 (33.83)     3:19.49 (33.89)
        3:53.46 (33.97)     4:27.59 (34.13)
        5:01.61 (34.02)     5:35.18 (33.57)
        6:09.15 (33.97)     6:43.42 (34.27)
        7:17.29 (33.87)     7:51.30 (34.01)
        8:25.30 (34.00)     8:59.06 (33.76)
        9:32.88 (33.82)    10:06.47 (33.59)
       10:40.62 (34.15)    11:14.34 (33.72)
       11:48.30 (33.96)    12:22.17 (33.87)
       12:56.19 (34.02)    13:29.84 (33.65)
       14:03.88 (34.04)    14:37.87 (33.99)
       15:11.39 (33.52)    15:45.52 (34.13)
       16:19.05 (33.53)    16:52.13 (33.08)
 12 Berdusco, Ellen  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:56.54   16:53.49   804    5  
    r:+0.72  30.42      1:03.47 (33.05)
        1:37.25 (33.78)     2:10.84 (33.59)
        2:44.73 (33.89)     3:18.54 (33.81)
        3:52.66 (34.12)     4:26.49 (33.83)
        5:00.35 (33.86)     5:34.09 (33.74)
        6:07.76 (33.67)     6:41.42 (33.66)
        7:15.33 (33.91)     7:49.02 (33.69)
        8:23.14 (34.12)     8:56.95 (33.81)
        9:31.12 (34.17)    10:04.77 (33.65)
       10:39.01 (34.24)    11:12.99 (33.98)
       11:47.12 (34.13)    12:21.28 (34.16)
       12:55.49 (34.21)    13:29.80 (34.31)
       14:04.20 (34.40)    14:38.40 (34.20)
       15:12.68 (34.28)    15:46.89 (34.21)
       16:20.86 (33.97)    16:53.49 (32.63)
 13 Byrnes, Megan    14 Nation''s Capital 16:47.96   16:53.61   804    4  
    r:+0.75  30.24      1:02.99 (32.75)
        1:36.26 (33.27)     2:09.50 (33.24)
        2:43.46 (33.96)     3:17.10 (33.64)
        3:50.73 (33.63)     4:24.34 (33.61)
        4:58.35 (34.01)     5:32.29 (33.94)
        6:06.45 (34.16)     6:40.17 (33.72)
        7:14.18 (34.01)     7:48.04 (33.86)
        8:22.32 (34.28)     8:56.15 (33.83)
        9:30.47 (34.32)    10:04.45 (33.98)
       10:38.64 (34.19)    11:12.84 (34.20)
       11:47.15 (34.31)    12:21.13 (33.98)
       12:55.45 (34.32)    13:29.88 (34.43)
       14:04.06 (34.18)    14:38.27 (34.21)
       15:12.49 (34.22)    15:46.71 (34.22)
       16:21.00 (34.29)    16:53.61 (32.61)
 14 Jahns, Anna      16 Gwinnett Aquatic 17:10.52   16:53.81   803    3  
    r:+0.75  31.27      1:04.71 (33.44)
        1:39.05 (34.34)     2:13.14 (34.09)
        2:46.95 (33.81)     3:20.87 (33.92)
        3:55.00 (34.13)     4:28.73 (33.73)
        5:02.76 (34.03)     5:36.76 (34.00)
        6:10.91 (34.15)     6:44.99 (34.08)
        7:19.13 (34.14)     7:53.06 (33.93)
        8:27.00 (33.94)     9:01.00 (34.00)
        9:34.86 (33.86)    10:08.63 (33.77)
       10:42.90 (34.27)    11:16.92 (34.02)
       11:50.92 (34.00)    12:24.93 (34.01)
       12:58.84 (33.91)    13:32.66 (33.82)
       14:06.69 (34.03)    14:40.50 (33.81)
       15:14.46 (33.96)    15:47.96 (33.50)
       16:21.60 (33.64)    16:53.81 (32.21)
 15 Williams, Kahra  15 Gator Swim Club- 17:28.77   16:54.69   801    2  
    r:+0.75  31.34      1:04.79 (33.45)
        1:39.17 (34.38)     2:13.33 (34.16)
        2:47.58 (34.25)     3:21.72 (34.14)
        3:56.01 (34.29)     4:29.85 (33.84)
        5:03.48 (33.63)     5:37.34 (33.86)
        6:11.21 (33.87)     6:45.13 (33.92)
        7:18.87 (33.74)     7:52.61 (33.74)
        8:26.21 (33.60)     9:00.07 (33.86)
        9:33.97 (33.90)    10:07.99 (34.02)
       10:41.82 (33.83)    11:15.68 (33.86)
       11:49.44 (33.76)    12:23.44 (34.00)
       12:57.12 (33.68)    13:31.00 (33.88)
       14:04.96 (33.96)    14:39.01 (34.05)
       15:13.05 (34.04)    15:47.25 (34.20)
       16:21.00 (33.75)    16:54.69 (33.69)
 16 Shimansky, Tier  16 Gator Swim Club- 17:11.99   16:55.49   799    1  
    r:+0.77  31.22      1:04.79 (33.57)
        1:38.96 (34.17)     2:13.07 (34.11)
        2:47.02 (33.95)     3:21.09 (34.07)
        3:55.11 (34.02)     4:29.02 (33.91)
        5:02.90 (33.88)     5:36.64 (33.74)
        6:10.53 (33.89)     6:44.38 (33.85)
        7:18.20 (33.82)     7:52.28 (34.08)
        8:26.12 (33.84)     9:00.04 (33.92)
        9:34.00 (33.96)    10:07.87 (33.87)
       10:42.00 (34.13)    11:16.04 (34.04)
       11:50.09 (34.05)    12:24.54 (34.45)
       12:59.05 (34.51)    13:32.99 (33.94)
       14:07.30 (34.31)    14:41.36 (34.06)
       15:15.19 (33.83)    15:49.15 (33.96)
       16:22.64 (33.49)    16:55.49 (32.85)
 17 Devine, Chenoa   14 Davis Aquadarts- 17:15.91   16:55.60   799  
    r:+0.80  30.04      1:02.84 (32.80)
        1:36.19 (33.35)     2:09.57 (33.38)
        2:43.26 (33.69)     3:16.90 (33.64)
        3:50.69 (33.79)     4:24.51 (33.82)
        4:58.60 (34.09)     5:32.60 (34.00)
        6:06.67 (34.07)     6:40.67 (34.00)
        7:14.93 (34.26)     7:48.95 (34.02)
        8:23.05 (34.10)     8:57.30 (34.25)
        9:31.61 (34.31)    10:05.71 (34.10)
       10:40.50 (34.79)    11:14.88 (34.38)
       11:49.32 (34.44)    12:23.95 (34.63)
       12:58.00 (34.05)    13:32.55 (34.55)
       14:07.02 (34.47)    14:41.44 (34.42)
       15:15.40 (33.96)    15:49.01 (33.61)
       16:22.59 (33.58)    16:55.60 (33.01)
 18 Abel, Verity     17 Wilton Y Wahoos- 17:04.29   16:57.45   794  
    r:+0.71  30.75      1:03.54 (32.79)
        1:37.44 (33.90)     2:11.53 (34.09)
        2:45.59 (34.06)     3:19.67 (34.08)
        3:53.79 (34.12)     4:27.83 (34.04)
        5:01.70 (33.87)     5:35.62 (33.92)
        6:09.66 (34.04)     6:43.58 (33.92)
        7:17.79 (34.21)     7:51.45 (33.66)
        8:25.68 (34.23)     8:59.73 (34.05)
        9:33.96 (34.23)    10:08.10 (34.14)
       10:42.23 (34.13)    11:16.26 (34.03)
       11:50.68 (34.42)    12:24.67 (33.99)
       12:59.00 (34.33)    13:33.29 (34.29)
       14:07.88 (34.59)    14:41.99 (34.11)
       15:16.16 (34.17)    15:50.14 (33.98)
       16:24.22 (34.08)    16:57.45 (33.23)
 19 Burns, Hannah    16 Gator Swim Club- 16:29.10Y  16:57.74   794  
    r:+0.72  31.15      1:05.36 (34.21)
        1:39.40 (34.04)     2:13.50 (34.10)
        2:47.90 (34.40)     3:21.62 (33.72)
        3:55.62 (34.00)     4:29.44 (33.82)
        5:03.40 (33.96)     5:37.17 (33.77)
        6:11.08 (33.91)     6:44.63 (33.55)
        7:18.43 (33.80)     7:51.89 (33.46)
        8:25.85 (33.96)     8:59.50 (33.65)
        9:33.46 (33.96)    10:06.99 (33.53)
       10:40.93 (33.94)    11:14.74 (33.81)
       11:48.67 (33.93)    12:22.66 (33.99)
       12:57.28 (34.62)    13:31.48 (34.20)
       14:06.01 (34.53)    14:40.44 (34.43)
       15:15.08 (34.64)    15:49.56 (34.48)
       16:23.93 (34.37)    16:57.74 (33.81)
 20 Stone, Lindsay   14 Pack Swim Team o 17:13.00   16:58.36   792  
    r:+0.79  31.22      1:04.59 (33.37)
        1:38.48 (33.89)     2:12.18 (33.70)
        2:45.94 (33.76)     3:19.93 (33.99)
        3:53.90 (33.97)     4:27.98 (34.08)
        5:02.07 (34.09)     5:35.92 (33.85)
        6:10.02 (34.10)     6:44.04 (34.02)
        7:18.30 (34.26)     7:52.60 (34.30)
        8:26.94 (34.34)     9:01.42 (34.48)
        9:35.76 (34.34)    10:10.22 (34.46)
       10:44.65 (34.43)    11:19.14 (34.49)
       11:53.46 (34.32)    12:27.38 (33.92)
       13:01.64 (34.26)    13:35.63 (33.99)
       14:09.71 (34.08)    14:43.73 (34.02)
       15:17.70 (33.97)    15:51.66 (33.96)
       16:25.65 (33.99)    16:58.36 (32.71)
 21 Sowinski, Katel  18 Eagle Swim Team- 17:08.41   16:58.38   792  
    r:+0.68  31.33      1:05.06 (33.73)
        1:39.20 (34.14)     2:13.25 (34.05)
        2:46.87 (33.62)     3:20.74 (33.87)
        3:54.62 (33.88)     4:28.43 (33.81)
        5:02.36 (33.93)     5:36.45 (34.09)
        6:10.08 (33.63)     6:43.95 (33.87)
        7:17.97 (34.02)     7:51.97 (34.00)
        8:25.88 (33.91)     9:00.07 (34.19)
        9:33.99 (33.92)    10:08.35 (34.36)
       10:42.76 (34.41)    11:17.43 (34.67)
       11:51.30 (33.87)    12:25.59 (34.29)
       13:00.03 (34.44)    13:34.56 (34.53)
       14:08.42 (33.86)    14:42.58 (34.16)
       15:16.31 (33.73)    15:50.64 (34.33)
       16:25.23 (34.59)    16:58.38 (33.15)
 22 Nunan, Amanda    14 Egg Harbor Twp S 17:12.83   16:59.55   790  
    r:+0.68  30.85      1:04.11 (33.26)
        1:38.08 (33.97)     2:11.83 (33.75)
        2:46.00 (34.17)     3:19.83 (33.83)
        3:53.80 (33.97)     4:27.84 (34.04)
        5:02.07 (34.23)     5:36.02 (33.95)
        6:09.96 (33.94)     6:44.08 (34.12)
        7:18.45 (34.37)     7:52.55 (34.10)
        8:26.57 (34.02)     9:00.59 (34.02)
        9:34.98 (34.39)    10:08.99 (34.01)
       10:43.17 (34.18)    11:17.36 (34.19)
       11:51.64 (34.28)    12:25.87 (34.23)
       13:00.53 (34.66)    13:34.89 (34.36)
       14:09.48 (34.59)    14:43.98 (34.50)
       15:18.48 (34.50)    15:52.79 (34.31)
       16:26.79 (34.00)    16:59.55 (32.76)
 23 Kahn, Brittany   16 Aquazot Swim Clu 17:05.40   17:00.83   787  
    r:+0.84  30.75      1:04.30 (33.55)
        1:38.03 (33.73)     2:12.04 (34.01)
        2:46.03 (33.99)     3:20.51 (34.48)
        3:54.84 (34.33)     4:28.83 (33.99)
        5:02.96 (34.13)     5:36.99 (34.03)
        6:11.02 (34.03)     6:45.19 (34.17)
        7:19.71 (34.52)     7:54.03 (34.32)
        8:28.47 (34.44)     9:03.06 (34.59)
        9:37.76 (34.70)    10:12.40 (34.64)
       10:47.21 (34.81)    11:21.53 (34.32)
       11:55.67 (34.14)    12:30.58 (34.91)
       13:05.27 (34.69)    13:39.53 (34.26)
       14:13.37 (33.84)    14:47.59 (34.22)
       15:21.27 (33.68)    15:55.57 (34.30)
       16:28.42 (32.85)    17:00.83 (32.41)
 24 Davis, Cameron   17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 17:07.56   17:01.19   786  
    r:+0.78  31.63      1:05.21 (33.58)
        1:39.04 (33.83)     2:12.87 (33.83)
        2:46.70 (33.83)     3:20.56 (33.86)
        3:54.55 (33.99)     4:28.19 (33.64)
        5:02.04 (33.85)     5:35.80 (33.76)
        6:09.84 (34.04)     6:43.58 (33.74)
        7:17.71 (34.13)     7:51.78 (34.07)
        8:25.94 (34.16)     9:00.08 (34.14)
        9:34.41 (34.33)    10:08.67 (34.26)
       10:43.17 (34.50)    11:17.88 (34.71)
       11:52.51 (34.63)    12:27.08 (34.57)
       13:01.94 (34.86)    13:36.64 (34.70)
       14:11.37 (34.73)    14:45.83 (34.46)
       15:20.25 (34.42)    15:54.50 (34.25)
       16:28.77 (34.27)    17:01.19 (32.42)
 25 Clary, Lindsey   17 Fast Swim Team-C 16:57.31   17:02.32   783  
    r:+0.71  31.06      1:04.57 (33.51)
        1:38.80 (34.23)     2:12.64 (33.84)
        2:46.65 (34.01)     3:20.48 (33.83)
        3:54.79 (34.31)     4:28.83 (34.04)
        5:02.94 (34.11)     5:36.81 (33.87)
        6:11.13 (34.32)     6:45.33 (34.20)
        7:19.73 (34.40)     7:53.79 (34.06)
        8:28.33 (34.54)     9:02.67 (34.34)
        9:37.30 (34.63)    10:11.58 (34.28)
       10:46.19 (34.61)    11:20.68 (34.49)
       11:55.05 (34.37)    12:29.18 (34.13)
       13:02.97 (33.79)    13:37.54 (34.57)
       14:12.03 (34.49)    14:46.01 (33.98)
       15:20.51 (34.50)    15:54.65 (34.14)
       16:28.45 (33.80)    17:02.32 (33.87)
 26 Atkins, Alexand  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:25.61Y  17:03.56   780  
    r:+0.57  29.67      1:02.17 (32.50)
        1:35.29 (33.12)     2:08.52 (33.23)
        2:41.90 (33.38)     3:15.64 (33.74)
        3:49.58 (33.94)     4:23.58 (34.00)
        4:57.76 (34.18)     5:32.26 (34.50)
        6:06.36 (34.10)     6:40.63 (34.27)
        7:15.17 (34.54)     7:49.62 (34.45)
        8:24.37 (34.75)     8:58.97 (34.60)
        9:33.61 (34.64)    10:08.27 (34.66)
       10:43.12 (34.85)    11:17.84 (34.72)
       11:52.53 (34.69)    12:27.37 (34.84)
       13:02.28 (34.91)    13:37.12 (34.84)
       14:12.12 (35.00)    14:46.97 (34.85)
       15:22.03 (35.06)    15:56.41 (34.38)
       16:30.60 (34.19)    17:03.56 (32.96)
 27 Huston, Hanna    17 Katy Aquatic Tea 17:23.87   17:03.70   780  
    r:+0.78  30.39      1:03.36 (32.97)
        1:37.01 (33.65)     2:10.86 (33.85)
        2:33.77 (22.91)     3:18.72 (44.95)
        3:52.93 (34.21)     4:27.13 (34.20)
        5:01.27 (34.14)     5:35.65 (34.38)
        6:10.05 (34.40)     6:44.43 (34.38)
        7:19.00 (34.57)     7:53.58 (34.58)
        8:28.00 (34.42)     9:02.36 (34.36)
        9:36.84 (34.48)    10:11.26 (34.42)
       10:45.79 (34.53)    11:20.26 (34.47)
       11:54.94 (34.68)    12:29.34 (34.40)
       13:03.86 (34.52)    13:38.34 (34.48)
       14:12.84 (34.50)    14:47.43 (34.59)
       15:22.07 (34.64)    15:56.36 (34.29)
       16:30.44 (34.08)    17:03.70 (33.26)
 28 Smart, Madeline  18 Wilton Y Wahoos- 16:46.73Y  17:04.76   778  
    r:+0.85  30.94      1:04.75 (33.81)
        1:39.51 (34.76)     2:13.78 (34.27)
        2:48.21 (34.43)     3:22.66 (34.45)
        3:56.85 (34.19)     4:31.08 (34.23)
        5:05.24 (34.16)     5:39.42 (34.18)
        6:13.58 (34.16)     6:47.80 (34.22)
        7:22.21 (34.41)     7:56.23 (34.02)
        8:30.44 (34.21)     9:04.44 (34.00)
        9:38.56 (34.12)    10:12.67 (34.11)
       10:47.05 (34.38)    11:21.20 (34.15)
       11:55.86 (34.66)    12:29.98 (34.12)
       13:04.38 (34.40)    13:38.76 (34.38)
       14:13.59 (34.83)    14:48.19 (34.60)
       15:22.64 (34.45)    15:57.38 (34.74)
       16:31.59 (34.21)    17:04.76 (33.17)
 29 Pugh, Marah      17 Club Wolverine-M 17:11.14   17:07.27   772  
    r:+0.68  31.09      1:04.13 (33.04)
        1:36.88 (32.75)     2:11.75 (34.87)
        2:45.86 (34.11)     3:19.61 (33.75)
        3:53.74 (34.13)     4:27.71 (33.97)
        5:01.42 (33.71)     5:35.16 (33.74)
        6:09.04 (33.88)     6:43.02 (33.98)
        7:16.90 (33.88)     7:50.83 (33.93)
        8:24.85 (34.02)     8:59.26 (34.41)
        9:33.45 (34.19)    10:08.28 (34.83)
       10:42.93 (34.65)    11:18.02 (35.09)
       11:53.21 (35.19)    12:28.10 (34.89)
       13:03.37 (35.27)    13:38.23 (34.86)
       14:13.73 (35.50)    14:48.96 (35.23)
       15:24.00 (35.04)    15:58.86 (34.86)
       16:33.68 (34.82)    17:07.27 (33.59)
 30 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati 17:05.56   17:08.53   769  
    r:+0.83  31.39      1:05.23 (33.84)
        1:39.36 (34.13)     2:13.85 (34.49)
        2:48.29 (34.44)     3:22.94 (34.65)
        3:57.14 (34.20)     4:31.53 (34.39)
        5:06.09 (34.56)     5:40.42 (34.33)
        6:14.84 (34.42)     6:49.35 (34.51)
        7:23.76 (34.41)     7:58.41 (34.65)
        8:33.08 (34.67)     9:07.81 (34.73)
        9:42.56 (34.75)    10:17.34 (34.78)
       10:51.92 (34.58)    11:26.70 (34.78)
       12:01.39 (34.69)    12:36.09 (34.70)
       13:10.76 (34.67)    13:45.42 (34.66)
       14:19.85 (34.43)    14:54.34 (34.49)
       15:28.71 (34.37)    16:03.03 (34.32)
       16:37.16 (34.13)    17:08.53 (31.37)
 31 Viohl, Megan     18 Eagle Swim Team- 17:20.19   17:09.94   766  
    r:+0.61  31.24      1:05.05 (33.81)
        1:39.19 (34.14)     2:13.37 (34.18)
        2:47.68 (34.31)     3:21.82 (34.14)
        3:56.01 (34.19)     4:30.52 (34.51)
        5:05.16 (34.64)     5:40.02 (34.86)
        6:14.84 (34.82)     6:49.48 (34.64)
        7:24.46 (34.98)     7:59.11 (34.65)
        8:34.00 (34.89)     9:08.55 (34.55)
        9:43.09 (34.54)    10:17.56 (34.47)
       10:52.12 (34.56)    11:26.77 (34.65)
       12:01.23 (34.46)    12:35.52 (34.29)
       13:10.04 (34.52)    13:44.21 (34.17)
       14:18.70 (34.49)    14:53.07 (34.37)
       15:27.62 (34.55)    16:02.06 (34.44)
       16:36.49 (34.43)    17:09.94 (33.45)
 32 Jacobsen, Kirst  15 Barrington Swim- 17:01.99   17:10.78   764  
    r:+0.82  30.41      1:02.79 (32.38)
        1:36.75 (33.96)     2:10.56 (33.81)
        2:45.11 (34.55)     3:19.34 (34.23)
        3:53.94 (34.60)     4:28.16 (34.22)
        5:02.96 (34.80)     5:37.41 (34.45)
        6:12.39 (34.98)     6:46.68 (34.29)
        7:21.82 (35.14)     7:56.41 (34.59)
        8:31.43 (35.02)     9:05.93 (34.50)
        9:41.08 (35.15)    10:15.85 (34.77)
       10:50.64 (34.79)    11:25.29 (34.65)
       12:00.33 (35.04)    12:35.09 (34.76)
       13:10.22 (35.13)    13:44.81 (34.59)
       14:19.40 (34.59)    14:53.94 (34.54)
       15:29.00 (35.06)    16:03.50 (34.50)
       16:37.59 (34.09)    17:10.78 (33.19)
 33 Thatcher, Zoe    16 Mason Manta Rays 16:48.96   17:11.02   764  
    r:+0.78  29.71      1:02.31 (32.60)
        1:35.92 (33.61)     2:09.95 (34.03)
        2:43.61 (33.66)     3:17.53 (33.92)
        3:51.24 (33.71)     4:25.38 (34.14)
        4:59.00 (33.62)     5:32.89 (33.89)
        6:06.48 (33.59)     6:40.71 (34.23)
        7:14.71 (34.00)     7:49.04 (34.33)
        8:23.49 (34.45)     8:57.70 (34.21)
        9:32.03 (34.33)    10:06.79 (34.76)
       10:41.88 (35.09)    11:16.70 (34.82)
       11:51.75 (35.05)    12:26.86 (35.11)
       13:02.24 (35.38)    13:37.93 (35.69)
       14:13.63 (35.70)    14:49.62 (35.99)
       15:24.95 (35.33)    16:00.82 (35.87)
       16:36.29 (35.47)    17:11.02 (34.73)
 34 Erwin, Emily     17 Germantown Acade 17:06.30   17:12.35   761  
    r:+0.74  30.95      1:04.51 (33.56)
        1:38.62 (34.11)     2:12.48 (33.86)
        2:46.70 (34.22)     3:20.84 (34.14)
        3:54.32 (33.48)     4:28.36 (34.04)
        5:02.37 (34.01)     5:36.36 (33.99)
        6:10.48 (34.12)     6:44.71 (34.23)
        7:19.06 (34.35)     7:53.90 (34.84)
        8:28.47 (34.57)     9:03.10 (34.63)
        9:37.87 (34.77)    10:12.85 (34.98)
       10:48.25 (35.40)    11:23.17 (34.92)
       11:58.25 (35.08)    12:33.21 (34.96)
       13:08.64 (35.43)    13:43.78 (35.14)
       14:18.60 (34.82)    14:53.76 (35.16)
       15:28.50 (34.74)    16:03.89 (35.39)
       16:38.95 (35.06)    17:12.35 (33.40)
 35 Eddy, Eryn       16 Loveland Swim Cl 16:59.15   17:13.72   758  
    r:+0.74  31.55      1:05.74 (34.19)
        1:40.24 (34.50)     2:14.71 (34.47)
        2:49.27 (34.56)     3:23.65 (34.38)
        3:57.95 (34.30)     4:32.34 (34.39)
        5:07.06 (34.72)     5:41.43 (34.37)
        6:16.44 (35.01)     6:50.88 (34.44)
        7:25.67 (34.79)     8:00.09 (34.42)
        8:34.69 (34.60)     9:09.30 (34.61)
        9:43.94 (34.64)    10:18.80 (34.86)
       10:53.71 (34.91)    11:28.56 (34.85)
       12:03.48 (34.92)    12:37.85 (34.37)
       13:12.39 (34.54)    13:47.24 (34.85)
       14:21.78 (34.54)    14:56.41 (34.63)
       15:31.13 (34.72)    16:05.12 (33.99)
       16:39.67 (34.55)    17:13.72 (34.05)
 36 Myers, Madeline  17 Jeffco Hurricane  9:02.53   17:13.88   757  
    r:+0.76  31.05      1:04.38 (33.33)
        1:38.57 (34.19)     2:12.65 (34.08)
        2:46.64 (33.99)     3:20.68 (34.04)
        3:54.75 (34.07)     4:28.83 (34.08)
        5:03.19 (34.36)     5:37.55 (34.36)
        6:12.41 (34.86)     6:46.96 (34.55)
        7:21.78 (34.82)     7:56.43 (34.65)
        8:31.10 (34.67)     9:05.63 (34.53)
        9:40.51 (34.88)    10:15.44 (34.93)
       10:50.35 (34.91)    11:25.14 (34.79)
       11:59.37 (34.23)    12:33.91 (34.54)
       13:09.38 (35.47)    13:44.24 (34.86)
       14:19.27 (35.03)    14:54.71 (35.44)
       15:29.94 (35.23)    16:05.40 (35.46)
       16:40.82 (35.42)    17:13.88 (33.06)
 37 Halligan, Macke  16 Bend Swim Club-O 17:18.67   17:15.57   753  
    r:+0.74  31.84      1:05.77 (33.93)
        1:40.50 (34.73)     2:14.98 (34.48)
        2:49.56 (34.58)     3:24.32 (34.76)
        3:58.92 (34.60)     4:33.15 (34.23)
        5:07.57 (34.42)     5:41.96 (34.39)
        6:16.40 (34.44)     6:50.89 (34.49)
        7:25.76 (34.87)     8:00.46 (34.70)
        8:35.19 (34.73)     9:09.91 (34.72)
        9:44.72 (34.81)    10:19.32 (34.60)
       10:54.13 (34.81)    11:28.88 (34.75)
       12:03.60 (34.72)    12:38.49 (34.89)
       13:13.41 (34.92)    13:48.35 (34.94)
       14:23.43 (35.08)    14:58.64 (35.21)
       15:33.53 (34.89)    16:08.26 (34.73)
       16:42.32 (34.06)    17:15.57 (33.25)
 38 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim 17:15.75   17:15.59   753  
    r:+0.74  30.15      1:03.15 (33.00)
        1:37.24 (34.09)     2:11.15 (33.91)
        2:45.41 (34.26)     3:19.87 (34.46)
        3:54.44 (34.57)     4:29.31 (34.87)
        5:04.40 (35.09)     5:39.30 (34.90)
        6:14.16 (34.86)     6:48.94 (34.78)
        7:23.73 (34.79)     7:58.39 (34.66)
        8:33.42 (35.03)     9:07.94 (34.52)
        9:43.11 (35.17)    10:18.20 (35.09)
       10:53.14 (34.94)    11:27.53 (34.39)
       12:02.40 (34.87)    12:36.97 (34.57)
       13:12.05 (35.08)    13:46.87 (34.82)
       14:21.82 (34.95)    14:56.78 (34.96)
       15:31.74 (34.96)    16:06.67 (34.93)
       16:41.53 (34.86)    17:15.59 (34.06)
 39 Davis, Mary Kat  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 17:17.20   17:16.56   751  
    r:+0.85  31.86      1:06.06 (34.20)
        1:40.69 (34.63)     2:14.85 (34.16)
        2:49.22 (34.37)     3:23.80 (34.58)
        3:58.07 (34.27)     4:32.63 (34.56)
        5:06.90 (34.27)     5:41.42 (34.52)
        6:15.54 (34.12)     6:49.65 (34.11)
        7:23.99 (34.34)     7:58.40 (34.41)
        8:33.09 (34.69)     9:07.63 (34.54)
        9:42.21 (34.58)    10:17.03 (34.82)
       10:51.69 (34.66)    11:26.67 (34.98)
       12:01.48 (34.81)    12:36.43 (34.95)
       13:11.33 (34.90)    13:46.43 (35.10)
       14:21.61 (35.18)    14:57.02 (35.41)
       15:32.20 (35.18)    16:07.29 (35.09)
       16:42.51 (35.22)    17:16.56 (34.05)
 40 Daday, Caitlin   17 Parkland Aquatic  9:03.00   17:16.68   751  
    r:+0.82  31.65      1:05.88 (34.23)
        1:39.92 (34.04)     2:14.25 (34.33)
        2:48.35 (34.10)     3:22.44 (34.09)
        3:56.75 (34.31)     4:31.32 (34.57)
        5:05.94 (34.62)     5:40.62 (34.68)
        6:14.97 (34.35)     6:49.66 (34.69)
        7:24.67 (35.01)     8:00.05 (35.38)
        8:35.27 (35.22)     9:10.32 (35.05)
        9:45.92 (35.60)    10:20.96 (35.04)
       10:56.19 (35.23)    11:31.39 (35.20)
       12:06.36 (34.97)    12:41.24 (34.88)
       13:16.44 (35.20)    13:51.39 (34.95)
       14:25.48 (34.09)    15:00.12 (34.64)
       15:34.90 (34.78)    16:09.83 (34.93)
       16:44.45 (34.62)    17:16.68 (32.23)
 41 Ault, Taylor     14 La Mirada Armada 17:19.09   17:18.94   746  
    r:+0.75  31.41      1:05.46 (34.05)
        1:39.86 (34.40)     2:14.34 (34.48)
        2:48.98 (34.64)     3:23.61 (34.63)
        3:58.66 (35.05)     4:33.38 (34.72)
        5:08.29 (34.91)     5:42.94 (34.65)
        6:17.81 (34.87)     6:52.80 (34.99)
        7:27.63 (34.83)     8:02.33 (34.70)
        8:37.50 (35.17)     9:12.35 (34.85)
        9:47.16 (34.81)    10:22.16 (35.00)
       10:57.23 (35.07)    11:32.92 (35.69)
       12:07.46 (34.54)    12:42.80 (35.34)
       13:17.57 (34.77)    13:52.69 (35.12)
       14:27.16 (34.47)    15:01.94 (34.78)
       15:36.84 (34.90)    16:11.37 (34.53)
       16:45.79 (34.42)    17:18.94 (33.15)
 42 Durmer, Julia    17 Dynamo Swim Club 17:23.94   17:19.08   746  
    r:+0.78  31.39      1:05.23 (33.84)
        1:39.54 (34.31)     2:14.23 (34.69)
        2:48.67 (34.44)     3:23.53 (34.86)
        3:58.29 (34.76)     4:33.02 (34.73)
        5:07.83 (34.81)     5:42.59 (34.76)
        6:17.31 (34.72)     6:52.18 (34.87)
        7:26.93 (34.75)     8:01.70 (34.77)
        8:36.51 (34.81)     9:11.36 (34.85)
        9:46.14 (34.78)    10:21.27 (35.13)
       10:56.28 (35.01)    11:31.27 (34.99)
       12:06.01 (34.74)    12:41.11 (35.10)
       13:16.42 (35.31)    13:51.50 (35.08)
       14:26.19 (34.69)    15:01.19 (35.00)
       15:36.06 (34.87)    16:10.76 (34.70)
       16:45.48 (34.72)    17:19.08 (33.60)
 43 Beetcher, Britt  14 Boulder Swimming 17:14.08   17:19.12   746  
    r:+0.75  30.75      1:03.99 (33.24)
        1:38.04 (34.05)     2:12.33 (34.29)
        2:46.69 (34.36)     3:21.28 (34.59)
        3:55.86 (34.58)     4:30.72 (34.86)
        5:05.20 (34.48)     5:39.61 (34.41)
        6:14.00 (34.39)     6:48.94 (34.94)
        7:23.54 (34.60)     7:58.62 (35.08)
        8:33.50 (34.88)     9:08.33 (34.83)
        9:43.22 (34.89)    10:18.45 (35.23)
       10:53.25 (34.80)    11:28.42 (35.17)
       12:03.14 (34.72)    12:38.45 (35.31)
       13:13.69 (35.24)    13:49.02 (35.33)
       14:23.34 (34.32)    14:59.71 (36.37)
       15:34.02 (34.31)    16:10.47 (36.45)
       16:44.24 (33.77)    17:19.12 (34.88)
 44 Franzen, Sydney  16 Mission Viejo Na 17:18.55   17:19.13   746  
    r:+0.75  31.93      1:06.10 (34.17)
        1:40.38 (34.28)     2:14.72 (34.34)
        2:48.83 (34.11)     3:23.25 (34.42)
        3:57.69 (34.44)     4:32.08 (34.39)
        5:06.36 (34.28)     5:40.71 (34.35)
        6:15.27 (34.56)     6:49.77 (34.50)
        7:24.27 (34.50)     7:58.84 (34.57)
        8:33.47 (34.63)     9:08.10 (34.63)
        9:43.13 (35.03)    10:17.94 (34.81)
       10:52.94 (35.00)    11:27.86 (34.92)
       12:03.03 (35.17)    12:38.20 (35.17)
       13:13.39 (35.19)    13:48.65 (35.26)
       14:24.08 (35.43)    14:59.43 (35.35)
       15:34.91 (35.48)    16:09.91 (35.00)
       16:45.06 (35.15)    17:19.13 (34.07)
 45 Earley, Erin     14 Hopkins Mariner- 17:10.15   17:19.56   745  
    r:+0.80  30.70      1:04.20 (33.50)
        1:38.35 (34.15)     2:12.76 (34.41)
        2:47.19 (34.43)     3:21.68 (34.49)
        3:56.29 (34.61)     4:31.01 (34.72)
        5:05.42 (34.41)     5:40.19 (34.77)
        6:14.78 (34.59)     6:49.36 (34.58)
        7:24.15 (34.79)     7:59.02 (34.87)
        8:33.84 (34.82)     9:08.75 (34.91)
        9:43.62 (34.87)    10:18.70 (35.08)
       10:53.92 (35.22)    11:28.95 (35.03)
       12:04.15 (35.20)    12:39.09 (34.94)
       13:14.42 (35.33)    13:49.80 (35.38)
       14:24.89 (35.09)    14:59.89 (35.00)
       15:35.04 (35.15)    16:10.16 (35.12)
       16:45.57 (35.41)    17:19.56 (33.99)
 46 Kukurugya, Hann  15 Crown Point Swim 17:34.97   17:19.65   745  
    r:+0.77  30.30      1:03.30 (33.00)
        1:37.39 (34.09)     2:11.62 (34.23)
        2:46.03 (34.41)     3:20.69 (34.66)
        3:55.17 (34.48)     4:29.40 (34.23)
        5:03.89 (34.49)     5:38.28 (34.39)
        6:12.81 (34.53)     6:47.36 (34.55)
        7:22.12 (34.76)     7:56.98 (34.86)
        8:32.03 (35.05)     9:06.96 (34.93)
        9:42.35 (35.39)    10:17.59 (35.24)
       10:52.79 (35.20)    11:28.00 (35.21)
       12:03.24 (35.24)    12:38.63 (35.39)
       13:13.91 (35.28)    13:49.26 (35.35)
       14:24.53 (35.27)    14:59.82 (35.29)
       15:34.76 (34.94)    16:09.91 (35.15)
       16:45.08 (35.17)    17:19.65 (34.57)
 47 Pish, Melissa    13 Waves Bloomingto  8:54.02   17:20.18   744  
    r:+0.70  30.45      1:04.53 (34.08)
        1:39.07 (34.54)     2:13.36 (34.29)
        2:47.87 (34.51)     3:22.77 (34.90)
        3:57.63 (34.86)     4:32.31 (34.68)
        5:07.23 (34.92)     5:42.15 (34.92)
        6:17.17 (35.02)     6:52.18 (35.01)
        7:26.86 (34.68)     8:01.90 (35.04)
        8:36.81 (34.91)     9:11.95 (35.14)
        9:46.99 (35.04)    10:21.88 (34.89)
       10:57.44 (35.56)    11:32.40 (34.96)
       12:07.62 (35.22)    12:42.57 (34.95)
       13:17.48 (34.91)    13:52.38 (34.90)
       14:27.37 (34.99)    15:02.06 (34.69)
       15:36.93 (34.87)    16:11.89 (34.96)
       16:46.49 (34.60)    17:20.18 (33.69)
 48 Hernandez-Tome,  14 Sarasota YMCA Sh 17:16.88   17:20.90   742  
    r:+0.80  31.25      1:05.33 (34.08)
        1:39.55 (34.22)     2:13.61 (34.06)
        2:48.04 (34.43)     3:22.24 (34.20)
        3:56.38 (34.14)     4:30.62 (34.24)
        5:04.87 (34.25)     5:39.24 (34.37)
        6:13.84 (34.60)     6:48.52 (34.68)
        7:23.52 (35.00)     7:58.16 (34.64)
        8:33.17 (35.01)     9:07.86 (34.69)
        9:42.96 (35.10)    10:17.87 (34.91)
       10:53.04 (35.17)    11:28.20 (35.16)
       12:03.55 (35.35)    12:38.71 (35.16)
       13:14.12 (35.41)    13:49.39 (35.27)
       14:25.01 (35.62)    15:00.53 (35.52)
       15:36.09 (35.56)    16:11.39 (35.30)
       16:46.93 (35.54)    17:20.90 (33.97)
 49 Berger, Kelly    18 Crimson Tide Aqu 17:07.56   17:21.09   742  
    r:+0.80  31.16      1:04.75 (33.59)
        1:39.21 (34.46)     2:13.81 (34.60)
        2:48.30 (34.49)     3:22.72 (34.42)
        3:57.43 (34.71)     4:32.00 (34.57)
        5:06.87 (34.87)     5:41.28 (34.41)
        6:16.14 (34.86)     6:50.74 (34.60)
        7:25.64 (34.90)     8:00.37 (34.73)
        8:35.24 (34.87)     9:09.96 (34.72)
        9:44.99 (35.03)    10:20.02 (35.03)
       10:55.01 (34.99)    11:29.84 (34.83)
       12:04.95 (35.11)    12:39.88 (34.93)
       13:15.23 (35.35)    13:50.05 (34.82)
       14:25.32 (35.27)    15:00.21 (34.89)
       15:35.52 (35.31)    16:10.89 (35.37)
       16:46.50 (35.61)    17:21.09 (34.59)
 50 Arnold, Jessica  16 SMAC-VA          17:13.68   17:21.34   741  
    r:+0.73  31.12      1:04.40 (33.28)
        1:38.23 (33.83)     2:12.29 (34.06)
        2:46.54 (34.25)     3:21.06 (34.52)
        3:55.92 (34.86)     4:30.80 (34.88)
        5:05.82 (35.02)     5:40.83 (35.01)
        6:15.92 (35.09)     6:50.92 (35.00)
        7:25.85 (34.93)     8:01.01 (35.16)
        8:35.92 (34.91)     9:11.10 (35.18)
        9:46.17 (35.07)    10:21.33 (35.16)
       10:56.46 (35.13)    11:31.69 (35.23)
       12:06.88 (35.19)    12:42.12 (35.24)
       13:17.26 (35.14)    13:52.58 (35.32)
       14:27.72 (35.14)    15:02.81 (35.09)
       15:37.70 (34.89)    16:12.44 (34.74)
       16:47.03 (34.59)    17:21.34 (34.31)
 51 Johnson, Olivia  15 Boilermaker Aqua 17:30.31   17:22.70   738  
    r:+0.76  31.42      1:05.47 (34.05)
        1:39.62 (34.15)     2:14.24 (34.62)
        2:48.74 (34.50)     3:23.22 (34.48)
        3:57.99 (34.77)     4:32.62 (34.63)
        5:07.36 (34.74)     5:41.97 (34.61)
        6:16.92 (34.95)     6:51.44 (34.52)
        7:26.00 (34.56)     8:00.58 (34.58)
        8:35.72 (35.14)     9:10.72 (35.00)
        9:45.83 (35.11)    10:20.82 (34.99)
       10:55.86 (35.04)    11:31.00 (35.14)
       12:06.32 (35.32)    12:41.65 (35.33)
       13:17.32 (35.67)    13:52.34 (35.02)
       14:27.56 (35.22)    15:02.97 (35.41)
       15:38.33 (35.36)    16:13.66 (35.33)
       16:48.54 (34.88)    17:22.70 (34.16)
 52 Mathias, Mallor  18 Life Time Swim T 17:16.19   17:23.06   737  
    r:+0.83  32.22      1:06.37 (34.15)
        1:41.17 (34.80)     2:15.75 (34.58)
        2:50.15 (34.40)     3:24.54 (34.39)
        3:59.01 (34.47)     4:33.44 (34.43)
        5:07.94 (34.50)     5:42.28 (34.34)
        6:16.73 (34.45)     6:51.15 (34.42)
        7:25.95 (34.80)     8:00.39 (34.44)
        8:35.46 (35.07)     9:10.29 (34.83)
        9:45.57 (35.28)    10:20.48 (34.91)
       10:55.56 (35.08)    11:30.52 (34.96)
       12:05.77 (35.25)    12:40.97 (35.20)
       13:16.48 (35.51)    13:51.83 (35.35)
       14:27.21 (35.38)    15:02.58 (35.37)
       15:38.17 (35.59)    16:13.67 (35.50)
       16:48.90 (35.23)    17:23.06 (34.16)
 53 Vetalice, Kelse  16 The Woodlands Sw 17:01.73   17:23.23   737  
    r:+0.83  30.40      1:04.01 (33.61)
        1:38.63 (34.62)     2:13.24 (34.61)
        2:47.70 (34.46)     3:22.27 (34.57)
        3:56.34 (34.07)     4:30.95 (34.61)
        5:05.56 (34.61)     5:40.28 (34.72)
        6:15.25 (34.97)     6:50.37 (35.12)
        7:25.23 (34.86)     7:59.94 (34.71)
        8:34.92 (34.98)     9:10.28 (35.36)
        9:45.64 (35.36)    10:20.76 (35.12)
       10:56.06 (35.30)    11:31.37 (35.31)
       12:06.65 (35.28)    12:41.73 (35.08)
       13:17.23 (35.50)    13:52.43 (35.20)
       14:27.79 (35.36)    15:03.03 (35.24)
       15:38.14 (35.11)    16:13.58 (35.44)
       16:34.99 (21.41)    17:23.23 (48.24)
 54 Marinheiro, Mel  16 South Florida Aq 17:04.87   17:23.31   737  
    r:+0.71  30.91      1:04.37 (33.46)
        1:38.57 (34.20)     2:12.93 (34.36)
        2:47.45 (34.52)     3:21.96 (34.51)
        3:56.67 (34.71)     4:31.37 (34.70)
        5:06.31 (34.94)     5:41.13 (34.82)
        6:16.14 (35.01)     6:51.18 (35.04)
        7:26.25 (35.07)     8:01.23 (34.98)
        8:36.43 (35.20)     9:11.18 (34.75)
        9:46.29 (35.11)    10:21.32 (35.03)
       10:56.33 (35.01)    11:31.40 (35.07)
       12:06.80 (35.40)    12:41.91 (35.11)
       13:17.58 (35.67)    13:53.00 (35.42)
       14:28.88 (35.88)    15:03.83 (34.95)
       15:39.32 (35.49)    16:14.32 (35.00)
       16:49.58 (35.26)    17:23.31 (33.73)
 55 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi 17:16.37   17:24.17   735  
    r:+0.57  31.28      1:05.22 (33.94)
        1:39.93 (34.71)     2:15.01 (35.08)
        2:49.72 (34.71)     3:24.79 (35.07)
        3:59.77 (34.98)     4:34.64 (34.87)
        5:09.81 (35.17)     5:45.11 (35.30)
        6:20.40 (35.29)     6:55.36 (34.96)
        7:30.23 (34.87)     8:05.32 (35.09)
        8:40.42 (35.10)     9:15.25 (34.83)
        9:50.19 (34.94)    10:25.24 (35.05)
       11:00.31 (35.07)    11:35.35 (35.04)
       12:10.46 (35.11)    12:45.56 (35.10)
       13:20.55 (34.99)    13:55.62 (35.07)
       14:30.79 (35.17)    15:05.56 (34.77)
       15:40.70 (35.14)    16:15.48 (34.78)
       16:50.31 (34.83)    17:24.17 (33.86)
 56 Erwin, Abbey     14 Boise YMCA Swim- 17:18.94   17:24.65   734  
    r:+0.86  32.20      1:06.54 (34.34)
        1:41.06 (34.52)     2:15.55 (34.49)
        2:50.45 (34.90)     3:25.37 (34.92)
        4:00.37 (35.00)     4:35.95 (35.58)
        5:11.53 (35.58)     5:47.24 (35.71)
        6:23.37 (36.13)     6:59.08 (35.71)
        7:34.46 (35.38)     8:09.96 (35.50)
        8:45.50 (35.54)     9:20.76 (35.26)
        9:56.00 (35.24)    10:31.07 (35.07)
       11:05.88 (34.81)    11:40.77 (34.89)
       12:15.38 (34.61)    12:49.86 (34.48)
       13:24.70 (34.84)    13:59.56 (34.86)
       14:34.12 (34.56)    15:08.77 (34.65)
       15:43.21 (34.44)    16:17.52 (34.31)
       16:51.81 (34.29)    17:24.65 (32.84)
 57 Rettberg, Nicqu  15 Golden West Swim 17:07.87   17:24.91   733  
    r:+0.66  31.67      1:05.81 (34.14)
        1:39.85 (34.04)     2:14.06 (34.21)
        2:48.49 (34.43)     3:23.22 (34.73)
        3:57.96 (34.74)     4:32.59 (34.63)
        5:07.28 (34.69)     5:42.04 (34.76)
        6:17.00 (34.96)     6:51.74 (34.74)
        7:26.95 (35.21)     8:02.10 (35.15)
        8:37.03 (34.93)     9:12.19 (35.16)
        9:47.22 (35.03)    10:22.61 (35.39)
       10:58.01 (35.40)    11:33.24 (35.23)
       12:08.44 (35.20)    12:43.64 (35.20)
       13:19.13 (35.49)    13:54.45 (35.32)
       14:30.26 (35.81)    15:05.95 (35.69)
       15:40.89 (34.94)    16:16.29 (35.40)
       16:51.61 (35.32)    17:24.91 (33.30)
 58 Jordan, Erin     16 Parkland Aquatic 17:16.76   17:25.04   733  
    r:+0.72  31.45      1:05.21 (33.76)
        1:39.67 (34.46)     2:14.24 (34.57)
        2:48.90 (34.66)     3:23.30 (34.40)
        3:58.31 (35.01)     4:33.26 (34.95)
        5:08.68 (35.42)     5:43.91 (35.23)
        6:19.34 (35.43)     6:54.50 (35.16)
        7:28.65 (34.15)     8:03.42 (34.77)
        8:38.30 (34.88)     9:13.10 (34.80)
        9:48.30 (35.20)    10:23.13 (34.83)
       10:58.38 (35.25)    11:33.74 (35.36)
       12:09.33 (35.59)    12:44.76 (35.43)
       13:20.32 (35.56)    13:55.61 (35.29)
       14:30.78 (35.17)    15:05.93 (35.15)
       15:41.17 (35.24)    16:16.17 (35.00)
       16:51.31 (35.14)    17:25.04 (33.73)
 59 Barnes, Amanda   15 Mission Viejo Na 17:31.92   17:25.20   733  
    r:+0.73  31.13      1:04.71 (33.58)
        1:38.87 (34.16)     2:13.22 (34.35)
        2:47.69 (34.47)     3:22.26 (34.57)
        3:56.92 (34.66)     4:31.66 (34.74)
        5:06.45 (34.79)     5:41.38 (34.93)
        6:16.19 (34.81)     6:50.77 (34.58)
        7:25.71 (34.94)     8:00.92 (35.21)
        8:35.98 (35.06)     9:11.27 (35.29)
        9:46.50 (35.23)    10:21.65 (35.15)
       10:56.97 (35.32)    11:32.26 (35.29)
       12:07.55 (35.29)    12:42.83 (35.28)
       13:17.95 (35.12)    13:53.32 (35.37)
       14:28.86 (35.54)    15:04.21 (35.35)
       15:40.02 (35.81)    16:15.42 (35.40)
       16:50.78 (35.36)    17:25.20 (34.42)
 60 Ruppert-Gomez,   14 Gator Swim Club- 17:16.82   17:28.08   727  
    r:+0.81  31.75      1:05.63 (33.88)
        1:39.81 (34.18)     2:14.60 (34.79)
        2:49.00 (34.40)     3:23.57 (34.57)
        3:58.34 (34.77)     4:33.14 (34.80)
        5:08.01 (34.87)     5:43.34 (35.33)
        6:17.93 (34.59)     6:53.09 (35.16)
        7:28.04 (34.95)     8:03.28 (35.24)
        8:38.34 (35.06)     9:13.52 (35.18)
        9:48.66 (35.14)    10:24.08 (35.42)
       10:59.03 (34.95)    11:34.53 (35.50)
       12:09.89 (35.36)    12:45.36 (35.47)
       13:20.91 (35.55)    13:56.58 (35.67)
       14:31.90 (35.32)    15:07.53 (35.63)
       15:42.96 (35.43)    16:18.82 (35.86)
       16:53.91 (35.09)    17:28.08 (34.17)
 61 Fogleman, Allis  16 Conejo Simi Swim 17:19.13   17:30.99   721  
    r:+0.77  32.25      1:06.66 (34.41)
        1:41.25 (34.59)     2:15.92 (34.67)
        2:50.83 (34.91)     3:25.88 (35.05)
        4:00.86 (34.98)     4:36.10 (35.24)
        5:11.23 (35.13)     5:46.48 (35.25)
        6:21.40 (34.92)     6:57.08 (35.68)
        7:31.95 (34.87)     8:07.03 (35.08)
        8:42.13 (35.10)     9:17.34 (35.21)
        9:52.24 (34.90)    10:27.90 (35.66)
       11:02.99 (35.09)    11:38.39 (35.40)
       12:13.28 (34.89)    12:48.56 (35.28)
       13:24.06 (35.50)    13:59.63 (35.57)
       14:34.93 (35.30)    15:10.43 (35.50)
       15:45.67 (35.24)    16:21.41 (35.74)
       16:56.51 (35.10)    17:30.99 (34.48)
 62 Hines, Brianna   16 Waves Bloomingto 17:28.80   17:35.37   712  
    r:+0.66  31.62      1:05.24 (33.62)
        1:39.38 (34.14)     2:14.12 (34.74)
        2:48.41 (34.29)     3:23.04 (34.63)
        3:57.80 (34.76)     4:32.57 (34.77)
        5:07.50 (34.93)     5:42.65 (35.15)
        6:17.68 (35.03)     6:52.70 (35.02)
        7:28.11 (35.41)     8:03.39 (35.28)
        8:38.75 (35.36)     9:14.32 (35.57)
        9:49.79 (35.47)    10:25.30 (35.51)
       11:00.90 (35.60)    11:36.59 (35.69)
       12:12.62 (36.03)    12:48.50 (35.88)
       13:24.66 (36.16)    14:00.37 (35.71)
       14:36.80 (36.43)    15:12.55 (35.75)
       15:48.55 (36.00)    16:24.24 (35.69)
       16:59.95 (35.71)    17:35.37 (35.42)
 63 Smith, Morgan    16 Cougar Aquatic T 17:18.30   17:36.11   710  
    r:+0.85  31.42      1:04.84 (33.42)
        1:39.05 (34.21)     2:13.36 (34.31)
        2:48.21 (34.85)     3:23.08 (34.87)
        3:58.22 (35.14)     4:33.41 (35.19)
        5:08.79 (35.38)     5:44.38 (35.59)
        6:19.87 (35.49)     6:55.46 (35.59)
        7:31.05 (35.59)     8:06.68 (35.63)
        8:42.33 (35.65)     9:18.11 (35.78)
        9:53.95 (35.84)    10:29.76 (35.81)
       11:05.54 (35.78)    11:41.29 (35.75)
       12:17.41 (36.12)    12:53.05 (35.64)
       13:28.79 (35.74)    14:04.50 (35.71)
       14:40.45 (35.95)    15:15.92 (35.47)
       15:51.77 (35.85)    16:27.09 (35.32)
       17:02.27 (35.18)    17:36.11 (33.84)
 64 Meilus, Emily    14 Nation''s Capital 16:41.21Y  17:38.16   706  
    r:+0.76  31.05      1:04.92 (33.87)
        1:38.92 (34.00)     2:13.24 (34.32)
        2:47.59 (34.35)     3:22.79 (35.20)
        3:57.62 (34.83)     4:33.06 (35.44)
        5:09.09 (36.03)     5:45.07 (35.98)
        6:20.34 (35.27)     6:56.06 (35.72)
        7:32.06 (36.00)     8:06.93 (34.87)
        8:42.42 (35.49)     9:17.69 (35.27)
        9:53.89 (36.20)    10:30.15 (36.26)
       11:06.11 (35.96)    11:41.77 (35.66)
       12:17.98 (36.21)    12:52.35 (34.37)
       13:27.74 (35.39)    14:03.23 (35.49)
       14:39.38 (36.15)    15:14.89 (35.51)
       15:51.26 (36.37)    16:27.22 (35.96)
       17:03.26 (36.04)    17:38.16 (34.90)
 65 Anderson, Grace  17 Mission Viejo Na 17:37.49   17:40.63   701  
    r:+0.87  31.61      1:05.24 (33.63)
        1:39.49 (34.25)     2:13.89 (34.40)
        2:48.50 (34.61)     3:23.18 (34.68)
        3:57.84 (34.66)     4:32.71 (34.87)
        5:07.91 (35.20)     5:43.07 (35.16)
        6:17.99 (34.92)     6:53.16 (35.17)
        7:28.78 (35.62)     8:04.41 (35.63)
        8:40.19 (35.78)     9:16.31 (36.12)
        9:52.20 (35.89)    10:28.03 (35.83)
       11:03.84 (35.81)    11:39.78 (35.94)
       12:16.05 (36.27)    12:52.31 (36.26)
       13:28.44 (36.13)    14:04.81 (36.37)
       14:41.31 (36.50)    15:17.40 (36.09)
       15:53.67 (36.27)    16:29.91 (36.24)
       17:05.54 (35.63)    17:40.63 (35.09)
 66 Barry, Molly     18 North Coast Aqua 17:16.62   17:42.74   697  
    r:+0.86  32.10      1:06.40 (34.30)
        1:40.96 (34.56)     2:15.69 (34.73)
        2:50.44 (34.75)     3:25.50 (35.06)
        4:00.47 (34.97)     4:35.60 (35.13)
        5:11.33 (35.73)     5:46.85 (35.52)
        6:22.69 (35.84)     6:58.31 (35.62)
        7:33.93 (35.62)     8:09.92 (35.99)
        8:45.79 (35.87)     9:21.44 (35.65)
        9:57.28 (35.84)    10:32.97 (35.69)
       11:08.80 (35.83)    11:44.81 (36.01)
       12:20.71 (35.90)    12:56.86 (36.15)
       13:32.67 (35.81)    14:08.50 (35.83)
       14:44.29 (35.79)    15:20.22 (35.93)
       15:56.14 (35.92)    16:31.84 (35.70)
       17:07.44 (35.60)    17:42.74 (35.30)
 67 Edwards, Victor  14 Longhorn Aquatic 17:23.76   17:42.86   697  
             31.44      1:05.88 (34.44)
        1:41.25 (35.37)     2:16.40 (35.15)
        2:51.56 (35.16)     3:26.62 (35.06)
        4:02.20 (35.58)     4:37.56 (35.36)
        5:13.22 (35.66)     5:48.44 (35.22)
        6:24.49 (36.05)     6:59.97 (35.48)
        7:35.75 (35.78)     8:11.23 (35.48)
        8:47.29 (36.06)     9:22.50 (35.21)
        9:58.32 (35.82)    10:34.36 (36.04)
       11:10.61 (36.25)    11:46.13 (35.52)
       12:22.13 (36.00)    12:58.11 (35.98)
       13:33.93 (35.82)    14:09.78 (35.85)
       14:46.09 (36.31)    15:22.35 (36.26)
       15:58.25 (35.90)    16:33.84 (35.59)
       17:09.54 (35.70)    17:42.86 (33.32)
 68 Wickham, Kathry  17 Piranha Swim Tea 17:26.21   17:43.24   696  
    r:+0.83  30.89      1:04.54 (33.65)
        1:39.32 (34.78)     2:14.32 (35.00)
        2:49.16 (34.84)     3:24.34 (35.18)
        3:59.88 (35.54)     4:35.07 (35.19)
        5:11.04 (35.97)     5:46.38 (35.34)
        6:22.78 (36.40)     6:58.25 (35.47)
        7:34.53 (36.28)     8:10.49 (35.96)
        8:46.68 (36.19)     9:22.04 (35.36)
        9:57.75 (35.71)    10:33.58 (35.83)
       11:08.88 (35.30)    11:45.11 (36.23)
       12:20.66 (35.55)    12:57.09 (36.43)
       13:32.77 (35.68)    14:08.10 (35.33)
       14:44.27 (36.17)    15:20.65 (36.38)
       15:56.91 (36.26)    16:33.08 (36.17)
       17:08.58 (35.50)    17:43.24 (34.66)
 69 Goldblatt, Alli  14 The Fish-PV      17:28.07   17:43.56   696  
    r:+0.73  30.86      1:04.09 (33.23)
        1:38.27 (34.18)     2:12.99 (34.72)
        2:47.67 (34.68)     3:22.35 (34.68)
        3:57.28 (34.93)     4:32.40 (35.12)
        5:07.75 (35.35)     5:43.22 (35.47)
        6:18.90 (35.68)     6:54.57 (35.67)
        7:30.10 (35.53)     8:06.05 (35.95)
        8:42.16 (36.11)     9:18.00 (35.84)
        9:53.95 (35.95)    10:29.91 (35.96)
       11:05.83 (35.92)    11:42.03 (36.20)
       12:18.68 (36.65)    12:54.79 (36.11)
       13:31.03 (36.24)    14:07.37 (36.34)
       14:43.80 (36.43)    15:19.93 (36.13)
       15:56.18 (36.25)    16:32.32 (36.14)
       17:08.32 (36.00)    17:43.56 (35.24)
 70 Dunn, Diana      13 Nitro Swimming-S  9:02.07   17:53.63   676  
    r:+0.75  31.79      1:06.50 (34.71)
        1:41.69 (35.19)     2:17.14 (35.45)
        2:52.49 (35.35)     3:27.94 (35.45)
        4:03.71 (35.77)     4:39.37 (35.66)
        5:15.17 (35.80)     5:51.15 (35.98)
        6:26.57 (35.42)     7:02.60 (36.03)
        7:38.68 (36.08)     8:14.59 (35.91)
        8:50.69 (36.10)     9:26.92 (36.23)
       10:02.91 (35.99)    10:39.42 (36.51)
       11:15.51 (36.09)    11:51.96 (36.45)
       12:28.23 (36.27)    13:04.53 (36.30)
       13:41.17 (36.64)    14:17.70 (36.53)
       14:54.25 (36.55)    15:30.62 (36.37)
       16:06.89 (36.27)    16:43.20 (36.31)
       17:19.10 (35.90)    17:53.63 (34.53)
 71 Whited, Isabel   15 Arizona Gold Swi 17:31.47   17:57.10   670  
    r:+0.85  32.20      1:06.48 (34.28)
        1:41.29 (34.81)     2:16.43 (35.14)
        2:51.87 (35.44)     3:27.51 (35.64)
        4:02.42 (34.91)     4:37.82 (35.40)
        5:13.46 (35.64)     5:49.42 (35.96)
        6:25.80 (36.38)     7:02.35 (36.55)
        7:38.31 (35.96)     8:14.50 (36.19)
        8:51.23 (36.73)     9:27.74 (36.51)
       10:03.85 (36.11)    10:40.37 (36.52)
       11:16.14 (35.77)    11:52.48 (36.34)
       12:29.40 (36.92)    13:05.74 (36.34)
       13:42.24 (36.50)    14:19.10 (36.86)
       14:55.51 (36.41)    15:32.24 (36.73)
       16:08.30 (36.06)    16:44.55 (36.25)
       17:21.19 (36.64)    17:57.10 (35.91)
 -- Halmy, Dorothy   15 The Woodlands Sw  9:01.96         DQ        
         r:+0.61                       
 -- Houck, Hailey    15 Sandpipers Of Ne 17:12.55        DFS 

Event 28  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:12.73  8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Qual - Jr A:   2:22.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Eastin, Ella     16 Socal Aquatics A  2:15.95    2:13.66   840   20  
    r:+0.74  29.03      1:02.24 (33.21)
        1:41.79 (39.55)     2:13.66 (31.87)
  2 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:16.66    2:14.03   833   17  
    r:+0.76  29.41      1:03.04 (33.63)
        1:42.73 (39.69)     2:14.03 (31.30)
  3 Small, Meghan    15 York YMCA-MA      2:18.24    2:14.15   831   16  
    r:+0.75  28.98      1:03.64 (34.66)
        1:43.16 (39.52)     2:14.15 (30.99)
  4 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:17.86    2:15.92   799   15  
    r:+0.72  28.48      1:03.86 (35.38)
        1:44.15 (40.29)     2:15.92 (31.77)
  5 Galat, Bethany   17 South Bend Swim-  2:18.02    2:15.99   798   14  
    r:+0.56  28.30      1:03.77 (35.47)
        1:43.40 (39.63)     2:15.99 (32.59)
  6 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:18.14    2:16.08   796   13  
    r:+0.79  29.29      1:03.94 (34.65)
        1:44.05 (40.11)     2:16.08 (32.03)
  7 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:18.04    2:16.70   785   12  
    r:+0.70  29.26      1:04.37 (35.11)
        1:46.04 (41.67)     2:16.70 (30.66)
  8 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:18.21    2:16.71   785   11  
    r:+0.70  29.11      1:02.41 (33.30)
        1:45.10 (42.69)     2:16.71 (31.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cox, Madisyn     18 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:19.17    2:17.45   773    9  
    r:+0.67  29.83      1:05.60 (35.77)
        1:44.75 (39.15)     2:17.45 (32.70)
 10 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  2:18.85    2:17.66   769    7  
    r:+0.71  29.00      1:03.41 (34.41)
        1:44.69 (41.28)     2:17.66 (32.97)
 11 Howe, Ally       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.88    2:17.90   765    6  
    r:+0.73  28.79      1:03.03 (34.24)
        1:45.79 (42.76)     2:17.90 (32.11)
 12 Szekely, Alexan  15 Central Bucks Sw  2:19.07    2:18.37   757    5  
    r:+0.74  30.13      1:04.33 (34.20)
        1:45.33 (41.00)     2:18.37 (33.04)
 13 Carlson, Grace   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:19.95    2:18.92   748    4  
    r:+0.70  30.68      1:05.21 (34.53)
        1:47.41 (42.20)     2:18.92 (31.51)
 14 Georges, Daniel  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:18.31    2:19.55   738    3  
    r:+0.77  29.51      1:03.95 (34.44)
        1:46.66 (42.71)     2:19.55 (32.89)
 15 Barker, Olivia   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:19.97    2:19.95   732    2  
    r:+0.74  28.57      1:04.49 (35.92)
        1:47.56 (43.07)     2:19.95 (32.39)
 16 Edelman, Lauren  14 Fishers Area Swi  2:19.69    2:22.12   699    1  
    r:+0.68  30.57      1:07.57 (37.00)
        1:48.57 (41.00)     2:22.12 (33.55)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te  2:20.42    2:18.03   763  
    r:+0.66  29.26      1:05.19 (35.93)
        1:46.05 (40.86)     2:18.03 (31.98)
 18 Lofquist, Sydne  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:20.13    2:18.86   749  
    r:+0.75  30.44      1:06.17 (35.73)
        1:47.48 (41.31)     2:18.86 (31.38)
 19 Moore, Hannah    16 Triangle Aquatic  2:20.16    2:18.92   748  
    r:+0.70  30.56      1:04.55 (33.99)
        1:47.12 (42.57)     2:18.92 (31.80)
 20 Holman, Hannah   16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.54    2:20.12   729  
    r:+0.71  30.78      1:07.13 (36.35)
        1:47.99 (40.86)     2:20.12 (32.13)
 21 McCann, Carolyn  17 King Aquatic Clu  2:20.13    2:20.22   728  
    r:+0.76  29.60      1:06.32 (36.72)
        1:46.79 (40.47)     2:20.22 (33.43)
 22 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.64    2:20.90   717  
    r:+0.77  31.16      1:05.00 (33.84)
        1:48.55 (43.55)     2:20.90 (32.35)
 23 Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:20.62    2:22.09   699  
    r:+0.70  30.40      1:07.43 (37.03)
        1:50.10 (42.67)     2:22.09 (31.99)
 24 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:20.07    2:22.10   699  
    r:+0.69  31.43      1:06.39 (34.96)
        1:49.53 (43.14)     2:22.10 (32.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.66                   
             29.93      1:06.79 (36.86)
        1:47.35 (40.56)     2:20.66 (33.31)
 26 Emery, Nicole    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.77                   
             30.80      1:05.45 (34.65)
        1:47.76 (42.31)     2:20.77 (33.01)
 27 Cattermole, Sop  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:20.84                   
             30.56      1:07.84 (37.28)
        1:48.59 (40.75)     2:20.84 (32.25)
 28 Bratton, Lisa    17 Tri-city Channel  2:20.88                   
             31.01      1:05.55 (34.54)
        1:48.34 (42.79)     2:20.88 (32.54)
 29 Bohon, Micah     17 Una Mpsc-SC       2:20.92                   
             29.71      1:04.95 (35.24)
        1:47.31 (42.36)     2:20.92 (33.61)
 30 Lundstrom, Heat  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:21.02                   
             29.82      1:05.82 (36.00)
        1:49.09 (43.27)     2:21.02 (31.93)
 31 Martelle, Alexa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.06                   
             30.67      1:06.02 (35.35)
        1:48.15 (42.13)     2:21.06 (32.91)
 32 Pelton, Mary     16 North Baltimore-  2:21.16                   
             30.49      1:05.65 (35.16)
        1:48.49 (42.84)     2:21.16 (32.67)
 33 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:21.18                   
             29.43      1:04.67 (35.24)
        1:47.15 (42.48)     2:21.18 (34.03)
 34 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  2:21.34                   
             30.60      1:07.60 (37.00)
        1:48.95 (41.35)     2:21.34 (32.39)
 35 Durmer, Haley    18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:21.36                   
             29.76      1:06.93 (37.17)
        1:48.61 (41.68)     2:21.36 (32.75)
 36 Grindall, Dana   18 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:21.49                   
             28.79      1:05.17 (36.38)
        1:49.15 (43.98)     2:21.49 (32.34)
 37 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  2:21.50                   
             30.83      1:05.03 (34.20)
        1:48.20 (43.17)     2:21.50 (33.30)
 38 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:21.59                   
             30.27      1:06.06 (35.79)
        1:48.37 (42.31)     2:21.59 (33.22)
 39 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  2:21.62                   
             30.11      1:06.63 (36.52)
        1:48.67 (42.04)     2:21.62 (32.95)
 39 Tatlow, Chelsea  17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:21.62                   
             29.60      1:04.20 (34.60)
        1:48.52 (44.32)     2:21.62 (33.10)
 41 Christy, Katie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:21.65                   
             29.94      1:05.08 (35.14)
        1:47.70 (42.62)     2:21.65 (33.95)
 42 Chan, Olivia     18 Long Island Expr  2:21.68                   
             30.00      1:06.27 (36.27)
        1:48.19 (41.92)     2:21.68 (33.49)
 43 Sellers, Alexan  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:21.87                   
             30.68      1:06.74 (36.06)
        1:49.96 (43.22)     2:21.87 (31.91)
 44 Weaver, Courtne  17 Flint ''y'' Falcon  2:22.00                   
             28.79      1:05.24 (36.45)
        1:48.67 (43.43)     2:22.00 (33.33)
 45 Seidt, Asia      15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:22.06                   
             30.02      1:04.38 (34.36)
        1:48.64 (44.26)     2:22.06 (33.42)
 46 Tse, Ashley      18 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:22.12                   
             30.87      1:08.31 (37.44)
        1:48.72 (40.41)     2:22.12 (33.40)
 47 Yoshimura, Vale  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:22.14                   
             30.41      1:07.55 (37.14)
        1:50.19 (42.64)     2:22.14 (31.95)
 48 Marrkand, Jenni  17 Patriot Swim Clu  2:22.15                   
             28.68      1:03.00 (34.32)
        1:48.73 (45.73)     2:22.15 (33.42)
 49 Rumrill, Macken  16 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:22.18                   
             29.79      1:05.54 (35.75)
        1:48.44 (42.90)     2:22.18 (33.74)
 50 Antiles, Jessic  16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:22.19                   
             31.00      1:07.97 (36.97)
        1:49.75 (41.78)     2:22.19 (32.44)
 51 Kukurugya, Hann  15 Crown Point Swim  2:22.21                   
             29.77      1:06.36 (36.59)
        1:48.51 (42.15)     2:22.21 (33.70)
 52 O''Neil, Colleen  18 Weymouth Club Wa  2:22.23                   
             30.60      1:06.96 (36.36)
        1:47.00 (40.04)     2:22.23 (35.23)
 53 Tucker, Miranda  16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:22.26                   
             30.06      1:07.50 (37.44)
        1:48.49 (40.99)     2:22.26 (33.77)
 53 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:22.26                   
             30.66      1:05.27 (34.61)
        1:49.96 (44.69)     2:22.26 (32.30)
 55 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  2:22.28                   
             30.07      1:06.31 (36.24)
        1:50.34 (44.03)     2:22.28 (31.94)
 56 Burns, Hannah    16 Gator Swim Club-  2:22.29                   
             30.52      1:07.42 (36.90)
        1:49.01 (41.59)     2:22.29 (33.28)
 57 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:22.31                   
             30.67      1:06.63 (35.96)
        1:48.81 (42.18)     2:22.31 (33.50)
 58 Cook, Alyssa     16 King Aquatic Clu  2:22.33                   
             31.26      1:07.75 (36.49)
        1:49.15 (41.40)     2:22.33 (33.18)
 59 Devitt, Elizabe  16 Mission Viejo Na  2:22.42                   
             30.49      1:06.20 (35.71)
        1:50.04 (43.84)     2:22.42 (32.38)
 60 Stevens, Leah    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:22.45                   
             31.09      1:08.35 (37.26)
        1:49.63 (41.28)     2:22.45 (32.82)
 61 Kaunitz, Lisa    14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.69                   
             31.12      1:08.76 (37.64)
        1:50.01 (41.25)     2:22.69 (32.68)
 62 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.71                   
             30.58      1:07.01 (36.43)
        1:49.06 (42.05)     2:22.71 (33.65)
 63 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te  2:22.73                   
             30.77      1:07.34 (36.57)
        1:49.95 (42.61)     2:22.73 (32.78)
 64 McHugh, Cameron  17 Una Cfsc-GU       2:22.74                   
             30.34      1:03.70 (33.36)
        1:50.41 (46.71)     2:22.74 (32.33)
 64 Haila, Meghan    17 Bolles School Sh  2:22.74                   
             30.85      1:07.06 (36.21)
        1:49.05 (41.99)     2:22.74 (33.69)
 66 Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:22.76                   
             31.18      1:06.53 (35.35)
        1:50.08 (43.55)     2:22.76 (32.68)
 67 Price, Nicole    17 York YMCA-MA      2:22.82                   
             30.07      1:06.17 (36.10)
        1:49.95 (43.78)     2:22.82 (32.87)
 68 Rule, Remedy     16 SMAC-VA           2:22.84                   
             29.76      1:04.46 (34.70)
        1:50.50 (46.04)     2:22.84 (32.34)
 69 Fisher, Abigail  18 Lakeland Hills-N  2:22.95                   
             30.81      1:08.55 (37.74)
        1:49.14 (40.59)     2:22.95 (33.81)
 70 Cummings, Carly  14 Condors Swim Clu  2:22.96                   
             30.51      1:08.36 (37.85)
        1:49.30 (40.94)     2:22.96 (33.66)
 71 Postoll, Meliss  18 Stingrays-GA      2:23.10                   
             31.08      1:05.59 (34.51)
        1:48.47 (42.88)     2:23.10 (34.63)
 72 Thatcher, Zoe    16 Mason Manta Rays  2:23.12                   
             30.13      1:05.22 (35.09)
        1:50.31 (45.09)     2:23.12 (32.81)
 72 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:23.12                   
             31.12      1:08.33 (37.21)
        1:49.12 (40.79)     2:23.12 (34.00)
 74 Theil, Caroline  13 Greater Nebraska  2:23.19                   
             31.16      1:07.23 (36.07)
        1:49.94 (42.71)     2:23.19 (33.25)
 75 Visco, Madison   16 Germantown Acade  2:23.21                   
             31.04      1:08.64 (37.60)
        1:50.32 (41.68)     2:23.21 (32.89)
 76 Young, Taylor    18 Neptune Swimming  2:23.27                   
             31.00      1:06.75 (35.75)
        1:49.06 (42.31)     2:23.27 (34.21)
 77 Kaunitz, Sarah   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.31                   
             31.11      1:08.06 (36.95)
        1:50.22 (42.16)     2:23.31 (33.09)
 78 Popov, Nikol     14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:23.35                   
             30.43      1:08.06 (37.63)
        1:49.78 (41.72)     2:23.35 (33.57)
 79 Sargent, Makayl  15 Mercury Swimming  2:23.39                   
             30.40      1:07.31 (36.91)
        1:49.42 (42.11)     2:23.39 (33.97)
 80 Miller, Catie    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:23.40                   
             31.03      1:07.78 (36.75)
        1:49.49 (41.71)     2:23.40 (33.91)
 81 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu  2:23.48                   
             29.87      1:04.76 (34.89)
        1:50.05 (45.29)     2:23.48 (33.43)
 82 Dilsaver, Danni  14 Greater Nebraska  2:23.50                   
             30.90      1:07.59 (36.69)
        1:49.66 (42.07)     2:23.50 (33.84)
 83 Barksdale, Emil  15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:23.62                   
             30.59      1:07.12 (36.53)
        1:50.30 (43.18)     2:23.62 (33.32)
 84 Musser, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz  2:23.63                   
             30.29      1:07.32 (37.03)
        1:51.59 (44.27)     2:23.63 (32.04)
 85 Facey, Mia       16 Napa Valley Swim  2:23.64                   
             30.13      1:08.01 (37.88)
        1:50.70 (42.69)     2:23.64 (32.94)
 86 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:23.69                   
             30.27      1:05.73 (35.46)
        1:49.66 (43.93)     2:23.69 (34.03)
 87 Nonnenberg, Mia  17 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:23.70                   
             30.42      1:06.13 (35.71)
        1:49.86 (43.73)     2:23.70 (33.84)
 88 Katter, Heidi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.78                   
             29.44      1:05.37 (35.93)
        1:48.71 (43.34)     2:23.78 (35.07)
 88 Newton, Devin    16 Jcc Waves-CA      2:23.78                   
             29.94      1:05.58 (35.64)
        1:49.06 (43.48)     2:23.78 (34.72)
 90 Cefal, Michelle  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.80                   
             29.88      1:06.07 (36.19)
        1:51.16 (45.09)     2:23.80 (32.64)
 90 Postoll, Rebecc  16 Stingrays-GA      2:23.80                   
             30.81      1:07.13 (36.32)
        1:51.50 (44.37)     2:23.80 (32.30)
 92 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:23.81                   
             29.99      1:07.12 (37.13)
        1:51.01 (43.89)     2:23.81 (32.80)
 92 Rockway, Christ  13 Tampa Bay Commun  2:23.81                   
             30.76      1:07.03 (36.27)
        1:49.82 (42.79)     2:23.81 (33.99)
 94 Poole, Julia     14 Triangle Aquatic  2:23.86                   
             31.80      1:08.37 (36.57)
        1:49.66 (41.29)     2:23.86 (34.20)
 95 Schanz, Emma     15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:23.98                   
             30.55      1:04.73 (34.18)
        1:48.63 (43.90)     2:23.98 (35.35)
 96 Brennan, Cassid  14 Tualatin Hills S  2:24.04                   
             30.66      1:04.68 (34.02)
        1:49.30 (44.62)     2:24.04 (34.74)
 97 Vose, Kirsten    15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:24.12                   
             31.32      1:10.02 (38.70)
        1:51.08 (41.06)     2:24.12 (33.04)
 98 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are  2:24.14                   
             29.79      1:06.62 (36.83)
        1:50.95 (44.33)     2:24.14 (33.19)
 99 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:24.17                   
             31.20      1:06.02 (34.82)
        1:51.34 (45.32)     2:24.17 (32.83)
100 Gosselin, Annie  15 Academy Bullets-  2:24.18                   
             30.25      1:06.03 (35.78)
        1:49.45 (43.42)     2:24.18 (34.73)
101 Goldsmith, Isab  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:24.29                   
             30.32      1:06.82 (36.50)
        1:50.69 (43.87)     2:24.29 (33.60)
102 Ehly, Jordan     17 Wild West Aquati  2:24.31                   
             30.29      1:07.03 (36.74)
        1:49.12 (42.09)     2:24.31 (35.19)
103 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl  2:24.32                   
             30.84      1:08.34 (37.50)
        1:50.87 (42.53)     2:24.32 (33.45)
104 Yamahata, Taylo  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:24.41                   
             30.55      1:06.93 (36.38)
        1:52.02 (45.09)     2:24.41 (32.39)
105 Garrison, Jessi  17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:24.43                   
             31.06      1:07.34 (36.28)
        1:51.01 (43.67)     2:24.43 (33.42)
106 Durmer, Julia    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:24.47                   
             31.04      1:08.31 (37.27)
        1:50.80 (42.49)     2:24.47 (33.67)
107 Ross, Katharine  18 Central Iowa Aqu  2:24.54                   
             30.82      1:07.71 (36.89)
        1:49.66 (41.95)     2:24.54 (34.88)
108 McCormick, Morg  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:24.59                   
             30.53      1:05.65 (35.12)
        1:50.97 (45.32)     2:24.59 (33.62)
109 Zhou, Kina       18 Albany Starfish-  2:24.60                   
             29.91      1:06.70 (36.79)
        1:50.18 (43.48)     2:24.60 (34.42)
110 Debever, Mckenn  17 Bolles School Sh  2:24.70                   
             30.93      1:05.76 (34.83)
        1:50.06 (44.30)     2:24.70 (34.64)
110 Malone, Kristin  17 Shorewood Swim C  2:24.70                   
             30.20      1:06.52 (36.32)
        1:49.80 (43.28)     2:24.70 (34.90)
112 Tetzloff, Alyss  16 Crown Point Swim  2:24.71                   
             29.03      1:05.36 (36.33)
        1:50.62 (45.26)     2:24.71 (34.09)
113 Locke, Lacey     18 Carmel Swim Club  2:24.72                   
             30.42      1:06.29 (35.87)
        1:50.32 (44.03)     2:24.72 (34.40)
114 Rooker, Prudenc  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:24.74                   
             30.98      1:09.06 (38.08)
        1:51.32 (42.26)     2:24.74 (33.42)
115 Deloof, Gabriel  17 Pointe Aquatics-  2:24.91                   
             30.33      1:04.83 (34.50)
        1:50.41 (45.58)     2:24.91 (34.50)
116 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:24.94                   
             30.65      1:07.35 (36.70)
        1:50.16 (42.81)     2:24.94 (34.78)
117 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:24.96                   
             30.92      1:10.77 (39.85)
        1:51.17 (40.40)     2:24.96 (33.79)
118 Oberlander, Kac  15 York YMCA-MA      2:24.98                   
             31.13      1:06.43 (35.30)
        1:50.88 (44.45)     2:24.98 (34.10)
118 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:24.98                   
             30.51      1:06.28 (35.77)
        1:52.22 (45.94)     2:24.98 (32.76)
120 McHugh, Allyson  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:25.06                   
             30.98      1:08.85 (37.87)
        1:51.33 (42.48)     2:25.06 (33.73)
121 Richter, Abigai  14 Boulder City Hen  2:25.11                   
             31.22      1:07.19 (35.97)
        1:51.51 (44.32)     2:25.11 (33.60)
121 Deleske, Nora    14 Golden West Swim  2:25.11                   
             30.86      1:09.59 (38.73)
        1:51.75 (42.16)     2:25.11 (33.36)
123 Ontjes, Olivia   16 YMCA of the Tria  2:25.12                   
             30.85      1:07.63 (36.78)
        1:50.36 (42.73)     2:25.12 (34.76)
124 Jordan, Kylie    15 Una Ncap-PV       2:25.15                   
             30.25      1:07.34 (37.09)
        1:52.22 (44.88)     2:25.15 (32.93)
125 Samson, Julia    15 Albany Starfish-  2:25.23                   
             30.74      1:07.32 (36.58)
        1:50.59 (43.27)     2:25.23 (34.64)
126 Sarratt, Emily   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:25.24                   
             30.80      1:08.97 (38.17)
        1:50.98 (42.01)     2:25.24 (34.26)
127 Koucheki, Sarah  18 Unattached-LE     2:25.27                   
             29.59      1:06.20 (36.61)
        1:52.28 (46.08)     2:25.27 (32.99)
128 Leap, Bethany    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:25.29                   
             31.74      1:10.05 (38.31)
        1:51.28 (41.23)     2:25.29 (34.01)
129 Goodwin, Darby   16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:25.30                   
             30.99      1:07.96 (36.97)
        1:51.43 (43.47)     2:25.30 (33.87)
130 Rubendall, Broo  15 Triangle Aquatic  2:25.33                   
             31.63      1:07.61 (35.98)
        1:52.81 (45.20)     2:25.33 (32.52)
131 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  2:25.38                   
             30.72      1:07.67 (36.95)
        1:52.46 (44.79)     2:25.38 (32.92)
132 Temple, Lindsay  17 Somerset Valley-  2:25.48                   
             30.67      1:06.43 (35.76)
        1:51.96 (45.53)     2:25.48 (33.52)
133 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu  2:25.49                   
             30.50      1:06.48 (35.98)
        1:52.63 (46.15)     2:25.49 (32.86)
134 Shu, Ingrid      15 Lakeland Hills-N  2:25.61                   
             31.03      1:10.57 (39.54)
        1:53.33 (42.76)     2:25.61 (32.28)
135 Hu, Nancy        15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:25.62                   
             30.18      1:07.48 (37.30)
        1:51.33 (43.85)     2:25.62 (34.29)
136 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada  2:25.64                   
             30.01      1:06.23 (36.22)
        1:50.70 (44.47)     2:25.64 (34.94)
137 Yang, Carolyn    16 Germantown Acade  2:25.67                   
             30.52      1:09.03 (38.51)
        1:53.35 (44.32)     2:25.67 (32.32)
138 Edwards, Madeli  18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:25.77                   
             30.27      1:05.78 (35.51)
        1:49.31 (43.53)     2:25.77 (36.46)
139 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  2:25.79                   
             31.24      1:07.92 (36.68)
        1:52.99 (45.07)     2:25.79 (32.80)
140 Glavinovich, Ka  13 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:25.80                   
             30.99      1:06.92 (35.93)
        1:50.72 (43.80)     2:25.80 (35.08)
141 Lohman, Kennedy  15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:25.83                   
             30.91      1:09.61 (38.70)
        1:51.38 (41.77)     2:25.83 (34.45)
142 King, Lillia     16 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:25.91                   
             30.44      1:09.93 (39.49)
        1:50.78 (40.85)     2:25.91 (35.13)
143 Alexander, Brid  17 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:25.92                   
             31.50      1:06.91 (35.41)
        1:51.67 (44.76)     2:25.92 (34.25)
143 Werba, Margaret  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  2:25.92                   
             30.22      1:10.04 (39.82)
        1:51.54 (41.50)     2:25.92 (34.38)
145 Cha, Brenda      17 Lake Oswego Swim  2:26.01                   
             30.19      1:08.17 (37.98)
        1:51.92 (43.75)     2:26.01 (34.09)
146 Gwennap, Lea     14 Nation''s Capital  2:26.06                   
             30.72      1:07.48 (36.76)
        1:52.61 (45.13)     2:26.06 (33.45)
147 Lindsey, Hannah  15 All Star Aquatic  2:26.22                   
             30.58      1:06.51 (35.93)
        1:52.09 (45.58)     2:26.22 (34.13)
148 Macdougall, Hea  14 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:26.23                   
             30.31      1:06.58 (36.27)
        1:51.31 (44.73)     2:26.23 (34.92)
149 Barney, Regan    14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:26.34                   
             31.58      1:08.51 (36.93)
        1:52.95 (44.44)     2:26.34 (33.39)
150 Reis, Isabel     16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:26.46                   
             29.55      1:07.60 (38.05)
        1:52.88 (45.28)     2:26.46 (33.58)
151 Crouse, Eva      13 Aquabears-CT      2:26.54                   
             30.36      1:09.43 (39.07)
        1:51.98 (42.55)     2:26.54 (34.56)
151 Hynes, Haley     15 Kansas City Blaz  2:26.54                   
             31.08      1:08.38 (37.30)
        1:52.13 (43.75)     2:26.54 (34.41)
153 Freeman, Sandra  14 Boulder Swimming  2:26.57                   
             32.20      1:08.71 (36.51)
        1:52.15 (43.44)     2:26.57 (34.42)
154 Choi, Isis       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:26.75                   
             30.84      1:08.74 (37.90)
        1:51.77 (43.03)     2:26.75 (34.98)
155 Sills, Eleanor   18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:26.81                   
             30.10      1:07.15 (37.05)
        1:52.62 (45.47)     2:26.81 (34.19)
156 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:26.87                   
             31.12      1:09.03 (37.91)
        1:51.86 (42.83)     2:26.87 (35.01)
157 McClure, Morgan  17 Spare Time Aquat  2:26.88                   
             31.23      1:07.86 (36.63)
        1:52.44 (44.58)     2:26.88 (34.44)
158 Kafka, Kelsey    18 North Coast Aqua  2:27.02                   
             30.99      1:09.21 (38.22)
        1:51.99 (42.78)     2:27.02 (35.03)
159 Fries, Rilye     16 Kansas City Blaz  2:27.06                   
             30.16      1:06.62 (36.46)
        1:51.84 (45.22)     2:27.06 (35.22)
160 Sell, Sydney     16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:27.09                   
             30.94      1:05.99 (35.05)
        1:52.12 (46.13)     2:27.09 (34.97)
161 James, Lauren    16 North Baltimore-  2:28.04                   
             32.94      1:11.31 (38.37)
        1:53.14 (41.83)     2:28.04 (34.90)
162 Thull, Tessa     17 Fort Collins Are  2:28.31                   
             31.39      1:09.54 (38.15)
        1:52.98 (43.44)     2:28.31 (35.33)
163 Enoch, Geordie   17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:28.63                   
             31.58      1:08.89 (37.31)
        1:54.00 (45.11)     2:28.63 (34.63)
164 Kawaguchi, Mega  17 WhiteWater Aquat  2:28.65                   
             31.67      1:07.79 (36.12)
        1:54.33 (46.54)     2:28.65 (34.32)
165 Rosenburg, Kale  18 Snow Swimming-PV  2:28.92                   
             31.48      1:10.30 (38.82)
        1:52.96 (42.66)     2:28.92 (35.96)
166 Thornbrue, Elli  15 Hillsboro Heat S  2:29.14                   
             30.75      1:08.83 (38.08)
        1:55.49 (46.66)     2:29.14 (33.65)
167 Linhardt, Rylee  15 Chesapeake Swim-  2:29.61                   
             32.23      1:09.10 (36.87)
        1:53.94 (44.84)     2:29.61 (35.67)
168 Haugen, Gianna   15 King Aquatic Clu  2:29.67                   
             32.21      1:08.99 (36.78)
        1:54.84 (45.85)     2:29.67 (34.83)
169 Wold, Grace      18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:29.77                   
             31.26      1:09.10 (37.84)
        1:53.61 (44.51)     2:29.77 (36.16)
170 Hayes, Nina      17 Livermore Aqua C  2:30.25                   
             32.78      1:10.65 (37.87)
        1:55.69 (45.04)     2:30.25 (34.56)
171 Yager, Alexis    14 Academy Bullets-  2:31.13                   
             31.53      1:11.71 (40.18)
        1:55.02 (43.31)     2:31.13 (36.11)
 -- Callahan, Colle  18 Egg Harbor Twp S      DQ                    
             30.90      1:08.48 (37.58)
        1:48.90 (40.42)          DQ (34.77)
 -- McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Mann, Rebecca    15 Clearwater Aquat     DFS                    
 -- House, Hanna     17 Carmel Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati     DFS                    
 -- Clary, Lindsey   17 Fast Swim Team-C     DFS                    
 -- Goldman, Leah    17 Peak Swimming-PC     DFS  

Event 29  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:00.07  8/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
  Qual - Jr A:   2:09.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Seliskar, Andre  16 Nation''s Capital  2:02.59    2:00.21   852   20  
    r:+0.64  26.44        57.32 (30.88)
        1:31.86 (34.54)     2:00.21 (28.35)
  2 Bentz, Joseph    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.63    2:00.46   847   17  
    r:+0.76  26.14        57.81 (31.67)
        1:32.18 (34.37)     2:00.46 (28.28)
  3 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.63    2:03.45   787   16  
    r:+0.74  27.00        57.43 (30.43)
        1:33.69 (36.26)     2:03.45 (29.76)
  4 Litherland, Jay  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.68    2:03.52   786   15  
    r:+0.74  27.16        58.10 (30.94)
        1:35.24 (37.14)     2:03.52 (28.28)
  5 Mulcare, Patric  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:04.45    2:03.57   785   14  
    r:+0.62  26.95        57.71 (30.76)
        1:34.18 (36.47)     2:03.57 (29.39)
  6 Okubo, Corey     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:04.55    2:04.18   773   13  
    r:+0.61  26.47        57.05 (30.58)
        1:34.50 (37.45)     2:04.18 (29.68)
  7 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-  2:04.87    2:04.36   770   12  
    r:+0.75  27.73      1:00.91 (33.18)
        1:35.40 (34.49)     2:04.36 (28.96)
  8 Proctor, Grant   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:04.98    2:06.04   739   11  
    r:+0.78  27.16        59.23 (32.07)
        1:36.12 (36.89)     2:06.04 (29.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Arakelian, Nick  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:05.47    2:03.93   778    9  
    r:+0.73  29.16      1:00.50 (31.34)
        1:35.25 (34.75)     2:03.93 (28.68)
 10 Osada, Koya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:05.97    2:04.43   769    7  
    r:+0.67  26.13        57.87 (31.74)
        1:34.50 (36.63)     2:04.43 (29.93)
 11 Harty, Ryan      17 Greenwood Memori  2:05.31    2:04.63   765    6  
    r:+0.71  27.11        58.76 (31.65)
        1:34.50 (35.74)     2:04.63 (30.13)
 12 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:06.20    2:05.76   744    5  
    r:+0.66  27.60        58.35 (30.75)
        1:35.77 (37.42)     2:05.76 (29.99)
 13 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:06.24    2:06.29   735    4  
    r:+0.75  26.74        59.85 (33.11)
        1:36.63 (36.78)     2:06.29 (29.66)
 14 Lebed, Alex      17 Germantown Acade  2:06.08    2:06.50   731    3  
    r:+0.71  27.58        59.07 (31.49)
        1:36.68 (37.61)     2:06.50 (29.82)
 15 Molacek, Jacob   17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:05.26    2:07.26   718    2  
    r:+0.74  26.39        59.64 (33.25)
        1:35.66 (36.02)     2:07.26 (31.60)
 16 Dressel, Caeleb  16 Bolles School Sh  2:05.83    2:14.49   609    1  
    r:+0.64  28.82      1:04.04 (35.22)
        1:43.45 (39.41)     2:14.49 (31.04)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi  2:06.46    2:05.05   757  
    r:+0.66  27.55        58.44 (30.89)
        1:35.79 (37.35)     2:05.05 (29.26)
 18 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M  2:06.81    2:05.13   756  
    r:+0.69  26.85        57.90 (31.05)
        1:35.22 (37.32)     2:05.13 (29.91)
 19 DeVine, Abrahm   16 Cascade Swim Clu  2:06.67    2:05.42   750  
    r:+0.74  27.31        58.38 (31.07)
        1:35.79 (37.41)     2:05.42 (29.63)
 20 Moore, David     18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:06.34    2:06.74   727  
    r:+0.79  27.71      1:01.39 (33.68)
        1:37.13 (35.74)     2:06.74 (29.61)
 21 Poti, Quinn      17 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:06.98    2:07.01   723  
    r:+0.72  27.63        59.86 (32.23)
        1:37.05 (37.19)     2:07.01 (29.96)
 22 Cooper, Thomas   17 Triton Swimming-  2:06.94    2:07.12   721  
    r:+0.69  27.52        59.67 (32.15)
        1:37.37 (37.70)     2:07.12 (29.75)
 23 Butler, Jared    17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:06.49    2:07.49   714  
    r:+0.82  27.77      1:00.35 (32.58)
        1:38.06 (37.71)     2:07.49 (29.43)
 24 Van Overdam, Au  17 Cypress Fairbank  2:06.88    2:08.12   704  
    r:+0.73  27.41      1:00.08 (32.67)
        1:37.08 (37.00)     2:08.12 (31.04)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Quallen, Joshua  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.62                   
             26.08        58.40 (32.32)
        1:36.07 (37.67)     2:06.62 (30.55)
 25 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.97                   
             26.86        58.15 (31.29)
        1:37.32 (39.17)     2:06.97 (29.65)
 27 Stitt, Cameron   18 Tualatin Hills S  2:07.13                   
             27.57      1:00.74 (33.17)
        1:37.25 (36.51)     2:07.13 (29.88)
 28 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:07.15                   
             27.16        59.46 (32.30)
        1:37.03 (37.57)     2:07.15 (30.12)
 29 Litherland, Kev  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.20                   
             27.72        59.92 (32.20)
        1:38.18 (38.26)     2:07.20 (29.02)
 30 Rysemus, Logan   18 King Aquatic Clu  2:07.33                   
             26.66        58.48 (31.82)
        1:37.35 (38.87)     2:07.33 (29.98)
 31 Dolan, Maxwell   17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:07.52                   
             26.25      1:00.24 (33.99)
        1:37.64 (37.40)     2:07.52 (29.88)
 32 Hodge, Cooper    15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:07.60                   
             27.67      1:00.33 (32.66)
        1:36.22 (35.89)     2:07.60 (31.38)
 33 Colonis, Brando  17 Boilermaker Aqua  2:07.64                   
             27.36      1:00.89 (33.53)
        1:37.53 (36.64)     2:07.64 (30.11)
 33 Smith, Quinn     17 Schenectady-Sara  2:07.64                   
             27.24      1:00.33 (33.09)
        1:37.52 (37.19)     2:07.64 (30.12)
 35 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi  2:07.69                   
             27.34      1:00.17 (32.83)
        1:38.88 (38.71)     2:07.69 (28.81)
 36 Brewer, Thomas   16 Current Swimming  2:07.75                   
             26.78        59.17 (32.39)
        1:36.96 (37.79)     2:07.75 (30.79)
 37 Pieroni, Blake   17 Duneland Swim Cl  2:07.80                   
             26.26      1:00.32 (34.06)
        1:38.19 (37.87)     2:07.80 (29.61)
 38 Conaton, Patric  17 Badger Swim Club  2:08.02                   
             27.14        58.37 (31.23)
        1:37.45 (39.08)     2:08.02 (30.57)
 39 Karas, Lysimach  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.03                   
             27.24        59.77 (32.53)
        1:37.82 (38.05)     2:08.03 (30.21)
 40 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich Ywca D  2:08.17                   
             27.33      1:00.22 (32.89)
        1:38.65 (38.43)     2:08.17 (29.52)
 41 Wang, Christoph  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:08.29                   
             26.78        59.30 (32.52)
        1:37.90 (38.60)     2:08.29 (30.39)
 42 Coombs, Jason    18 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:08.30                   
             27.03        58.84 (31.81)
        1:38.24 (39.40)     2:08.30 (30.06)
 43 Buese, William   16 North Baltimore-  2:08.35                   
             26.52        58.36 (31.84)
        1:37.93 (39.57)     2:08.35 (30.42)
 44 Wen, Michael     17 Class Aquatics-C  2:08.38                   
             27.14      1:00.59 (33.45)
        1:38.04 (37.45)     2:08.38 (30.34)
 45 House, Garrett   18 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:08.42                   
             28.08      1:01.63 (33.55)
        1:37.58 (35.95)     2:08.42 (30.84)
 45 McArthur, Justi  16 Lakewood Aquatic  2:08.42                   
             27.22        59.55 (32.33)
        1:38.94 (39.39)     2:08.42 (29.48)
 47 Harrison, Willi  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:08.48                   
             27.35        59.94 (32.59)
        1:38.10 (38.16)     2:08.48 (30.38)
 48 Kalisz, Connor   17 North Baltimore-  2:08.53                   
             27.88        59.63 (31.75)
        1:38.75 (39.12)     2:08.53 (29.78)
 49 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad  2:08.60                   
             26.89        58.21 (31.32)
        1:37.47 (39.26)     2:08.60 (31.13)
 50 Ball, Ryan       18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:08.70                   
             28.06        59.01 (30.95)
        1:39.59 (40.58)     2:08.70 (29.11)
 51 Miller, Jacob    16 Redbird Swim Clu  2:08.71                   
             26.60        59.51 (32.91)
        1:37.96 (38.45)     2:08.71 (30.75)
 52 Zoucha, Jonatha  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:08.74                   
             26.88        59.92 (33.04)
        1:38.39 (38.47)     2:08.74 (30.35)
 53 Peribonio, Toma  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:08.75                   
             27.89      1:00.31 (32.42)
        1:38.79 (38.48)     2:08.75 (29.96)
 54 Rooney, Maxime   15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:08.82                   
             26.45        59.05 (32.60)
        1:39.10 (40.05)     2:08.82 (29.72)
 55 Gordon, Ryan     17 Albany Starfish-  2:08.83                   
             27.61        59.17 (31.56)
        1:37.74 (38.57)     2:08.83 (31.09)
 56 Hatanaka, Nicol  18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:08.88                   
             28.12      1:02.44 (34.32)
        1:38.45 (36.01)     2:08.88 (30.43)
 57 Sanders, Grant   16 Clearwater Aquat  2:08.95                   
             27.15        59.34 (32.19)
        1:37.94 (38.60)     2:08.95 (31.01)
 57 Sali, Dylan      18 Somerset Valley-  2:08.95                   
             27.85        59.82 (31.97)
        1:38.19 (38.37)     2:08.95 (30.76)
 59 Thach, Tommy     16 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.97                   
             27.68      1:00.27 (32.59)
        1:38.72 (38.45)     2:08.97 (30.25)
 60 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins  2:09.03                   
             27.12      1:00.66 (33.54)
        1:39.44 (38.78)     2:09.03 (29.59)
 60 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:09.03                   
             26.95        58.35 (31.40)
        1:37.87 (39.52)     2:09.03 (31.16)
 62 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S  2:09.04                   
             27.30        59.47 (32.17)
        1:38.63 (39.16)     2:09.04 (30.41)
 63 Rutter, Jonatha  17 Powel Crosley, J  2:09.07                   
             28.19      1:02.22 (34.03)
        1:38.93 (36.71)     2:09.07 (30.14)
 64 Thorne, Nichola  17 Mount Hood Aquat  2:09.11                   
             27.18        59.99 (32.81)
        1:39.32 (39.33)     2:09.11 (29.79)
 65 Taylor, Cody     17 Donner Swim Club  2:09.13                   
             27.36      1:02.17 (34.81)
        1:38.79 (36.62)     2:09.13 (30.34)
 66 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:09.17                   
             27.71      1:01.78 (34.07)
        1:38.12 (36.34)     2:09.17 (31.05)
 67 Burwick, Nathon  17 Stingrays-GA      2:09.21                   
             27.71      1:00.82 (33.11)
        1:37.75 (36.93)     2:09.21 (31.46)
 68 Switzer, Zachar  18 Woodberry Forest  2:09.25                   
             27.09        59.43 (32.34)
        1:37.65 (38.22)     2:09.25 (31.60)
 68 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  2:09.25                   
             27.09      1:00.78 (33.69)
        1:39.29 (38.51)     2:09.25 (29.96)
 70 Lieberman, Jona  18 Team Foxjet-MN    2:09.27                   
             27.71      1:01.05 (33.34)
        1:40.32 (39.27)     2:09.27 (28.95)
 71 Lohman, Connor   18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:09.28                   
             28.40      1:02.78 (34.38)
        1:38.76 (35.98)     2:09.28 (30.52)
 71 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:09.28                   
             27.06        57.90 (30.84)
        1:38.43 (40.53)     2:09.28 (30.85)
 73 Takahashi, Ken   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:09.30                   
             27.95      1:00.58 (32.63)
        1:38.68 (38.10)     2:09.30 (30.62)
 74 Rainey, Ian      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:09.39                   
             27.74        59.95 (32.21)
        1:38.51 (38.56)     2:09.39 (30.88)
 75 Alleman, Gage    17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:09.42                   
             28.50      1:01.48 (32.98)
        1:38.92 (37.44)     2:09.42 (30.50)
 76 Salerno, Matthe  16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:09.44                   
             27.92      1:01.79 (33.87)
        1:38.50 (36.71)     2:09.44 (30.94)
 77 Massey, Ryan     18 Premier Aquatics  2:09.48                   
             27.71        59.99 (32.28)
        1:38.90 (38.91)     2:09.48 (30.58)
 78 Silverthorn, Ni  17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:09.56                   
             27.93      1:02.50 (34.57)
        1:39.32 (36.82)     2:09.56 (30.24)
 79 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  2:09.57                   
             27.72      1:00.99 (33.27)
        1:40.17 (39.18)     2:09.57 (29.40)
 80 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.63                   
             28.27      1:00.97 (32.70)
        1:38.68 (37.71)     2:09.63 (30.95)
 81 Domagala, Micha  17 Asphalt Green Un  2:09.67                   
             26.25        57.98 (31.73)
        1:38.83 (40.85)     2:09.67 (30.84)
 82 Sanborn, Byron   18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:09.72                   
             27.73      1:02.18 (34.45)
        1:38.03 (35.85)     2:09.72 (31.69)
 83 Walsh, Jack      16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:09.98                   
             27.83      1:00.50 (32.67)
        1:39.19 (38.69)     2:09.98 (30.79)
 83 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-  2:09.98                   
             27.41      1:00.33 (32.92)
        1:39.39 (39.06)     2:09.98 (30.59)
 85 Schuehler, Andr  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:10.03                   
             27.03      1:01.98 (34.95)
        1:37.53 (35.55)     2:10.03 (32.50)
 86 Litherland, Mic  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:10.10                   
             27.08      1:00.72 (33.64)
        1:40.57 (39.85)     2:10.10 (29.53)
 87 Cassidy, Quinn   17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:10.23                   
             27.91      1:00.54 (32.63)
        1:39.67 (39.13)     2:10.23 (30.56)
 88 Chang, Daniel    15 Barracuda Swim C  2:10.33                   
             28.36      1:02.12 (33.76)
        1:39.20 (37.08)     2:10.33 (31.13)
 89 Juliusson, Erik  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:10.34                   
             27.93      1:00.12 (32.19)
        1:39.69 (39.57)     2:10.34 (30.65)
 90 Velazquez, Mich  16 Boulder City Hen  2:10.35                   
             27.72      1:00.60 (32.88)
        1:39.09 (38.49)     2:10.35 (31.26)
 91 Woodbury, Brian  16 Tacoma Swim Club  2:10.53                   
             27.95      1:00.98 (33.03)
        1:40.40 (39.42)     2:10.53 (30.13)
 92 Orf, Nickolaus   18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:10.54                   
             27.26      1:00.33 (33.07)
        1:39.36 (39.03)     2:10.54 (31.18)
 93 Gartland, Sean   17 North Coast Aqua  2:10.58                   
             28.13      1:00.80 (32.67)
        1:40.01 (39.21)     2:10.58 (30.57)
 94 Nelson, Wade     17 Golden West Swim  2:10.64                   
             28.59      1:01.42 (32.83)
        1:39.37 (37.95)     2:10.64 (31.27)
 95 Brooks, William  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:10.67                   
             27.41      1:00.73 (33.32)
        1:40.76 (40.03)     2:10.67 (29.91)
 96 Schiffer, Micha  18 Jcc Waves-CA      2:10.69                   
             27.44      1:00.79 (33.35)
        1:38.95 (38.16)     2:10.69 (31.74)
 97 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:10.72                   
             28.74      1:02.78 (34.04)
        1:39.20 (36.42)     2:10.72 (31.52)
 98 Colley, Gavin    16 North Baltimore-  2:10.73                   
             27.50      1:01.27 (33.77)
        1:39.37 (38.10)     2:10.73 (31.36)
 99 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:10.79                   
             26.70        58.51 (31.81)
        1:39.70 (41.19)     2:10.79 (31.09)
100 Lamb, Connor Pa  17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:10.94                   
             28.04      1:02.10 (34.06)
        1:39.56 (37.46)     2:10.94 (31.38)
101 Lechner, Luke    17 YMCA of Western-  2:10.98                   
             27.72      1:00.96 (33.24)
        1:39.55 (38.59)     2:10.98 (31.43)
101 Thai, Harrison   18 Crescenta-Canada  2:10.98                   
             27.57      1:00.22 (32.65)
        1:39.46 (39.24)     2:10.98 (31.52)
101 Dedianous, Just  17 Waves Bloomingto  2:10.98                   
             27.62      1:02.01 (34.39)
        1:42.09 (40.08)     2:10.98 (28.89)
104 Tebet Baez, Jor  18 Fast Swim Team-C  2:11.01                   
             28.16      1:02.68 (34.52)
        1:39.60 (36.92)     2:11.01 (31.41)
105 Chin, Garrett    17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:11.06                   
             27.87      1:01.41 (33.54)
        1:39.87 (38.46)     2:11.06 (31.19)
106 Behnen, Louis    17 Kansas City Blaz  2:11.11                   
             27.91      1:00.40 (32.49)
        1:40.52 (40.12)     2:11.11 (30.59)
107 Kang, Philip     18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:11.13                   
             27.54      1:00.50 (32.96)
        1:39.95 (39.45)     2:11.13 (31.18)
108 Yong, Zachary    18 Jcc Waves-CA      2:11.19                   
             27.97      1:02.49 (34.52)
        1:39.77 (37.28)     2:11.19 (31.42)
109 Shaw, Dalton     17 Greenville Swim-  2:11.31                   
             27.99      1:02.15 (34.16)
        1:40.44 (38.29)     2:11.31 (30.87)
109 Lozano, Joseph   17 Long Island Expr  2:11.31                   
             27.97      1:02.77 (34.80)
        1:39.36 (36.59)     2:11.31 (31.95)
111 Carr, Daniel     14 Cheyenne Mountai  2:11.35                   
             28.01      1:00.56 (32.55)
        1:39.90 (39.34)     2:11.35 (31.45)
112 Chalcarz, Matth  16 Mission Viejo Na  2:11.36                   
             27.24        59.37 (32.13)
        1:40.02 (40.65)     2:11.36 (31.34)
113 Rodriguez, Jaso  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:11.37                   
             27.29      1:00.39 (33.10)
        1:39.17 (38.78)     2:11.37 (32.20)
113 Hunnicutt, Carl  17 Willamalane Swim  2:11.37                   
             27.74      1:01.69 (33.95)
        1:40.78 (39.09)     2:11.37 (30.59)
115 Whittle, Matthe  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:11.38                   
             27.00      1:00.91 (33.91)
        1:38.89 (37.98)     2:11.38 (32.49)
116 Vissering, Cars  16 Nation''s Capital  2:11.46                   
             28.58      1:03.18 (34.60)
        1:40.22 (37.04)     2:11.46 (31.24)
117 Deckard, Brando  17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:11.49                   
             27.50      1:00.46 (32.96)
        1:40.13 (39.67)     2:11.49 (31.36)
118 Berger, Brennen  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:11.50                   
             27.85      1:01.03 (33.18)
        1:40.13 (39.10)     2:11.50 (31.37)
119 Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:11.67                   
             27.29        59.78 (32.49)
        1:40.38 (40.60)     2:11.67 (31.29)
120 Markham, Jake    17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:11.80                   
             27.58      1:01.27 (33.69)
        1:40.86 (39.59)     2:11.80 (30.94)
121 Tillotson, Jaso  15 Swim Florida-FL   2:11.84                   
             28.64      1:02.17 (33.53)
        1:40.24 (38.07)     2:11.84 (31.60)
122 Thomas, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:11.89                   
             27.30        59.26 (31.96)
        1:40.04 (40.78)     2:11.89 (31.85)
123 Remetta, John    18 North Texas Nada  2:11.90                   
             28.03      1:03.48 (35.45)
        1:41.06 (37.58)     2:11.90 (30.84)
124 Nee, Shawn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:11.91                   
             28.21        59.94 (31.73)
        1:40.58 (40.64)     2:11.91 (31.33)
125 Gildart, James   16 Premier Aquatics  2:11.95                   
             28.61      1:03.29 (34.68)
        1:41.36 (38.07)     2:11.95 (30.59)
126 Orr, Basil       17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:12.03                   
             28.05      1:02.79 (34.74)
        1:40.56 (37.77)     2:12.03 (31.47)
127 Salomon, Jonath  17 Swift Aquatics-I  2:12.05                   
             27.48      1:01.27 (33.79)
        1:41.33 (40.06)     2:12.05 (30.72)
128 Henry, Hayden    18 Texas RiverShark  2:12.11                   
             28.48      1:03.90 (35.42)
        1:41.09 (37.19)     2:12.11 (31.02)
129 Hurwitz, Cole    18 The Dolphins-OR   2:12.17                   
             27.99      1:02.49 (34.50)
        1:40.46 (37.97)     2:12.17 (31.71)
130 Young, Joseph    16 Southeastern Swi  2:12.29                   
             27.45      1:00.37 (32.92)
        1:40.80 (40.43)     2:12.29 (31.49)
131 Bretschneider,   18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.32                   
             27.88      1:02.59 (34.71)
        1:40.89 (38.30)     2:12.32 (31.43)
132 Tate, Ryan       16 Swim Omaha-MW     2:12.75                   
             26.94        59.91 (32.97)
        1:41.36 (41.45)     2:12.75 (31.39)
133 Walker, Benjami  15 Premier Aquatics  2:12.90                   
             27.87      1:02.24 (34.37)
        1:41.27 (39.03)     2:12.90 (31.63)
134 Strobel, Jackso  17 Colorado Stars-C  2:12.97                   
             27.29      1:00.79 (33.50)
        1:39.54 (38.75)     2:12.97 (33.43)
135 Glass, William   18 City of Mobile S  2:13.07                   
             26.52        59.69 (33.17)
        1:40.08 (40.39)     2:13.07 (32.99)
136 Bellott-Mcgrath  17 Stingrays-GA      2:13.13                   
             28.58      1:04.30 (35.72)
        1:42.72 (38.42)     2:13.13 (30.41)
137 Pite, Alan       17 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:13.20                   
             27.81      1:03.44 (35.63)
        1:41.31 (37.87)     2:13.20 (31.89)
138 Lee, William     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.25                   
             29.52      1:02.02 (32.50)
        1:41.59 (39.57)     2:13.25 (31.66)
139 Jones, Patrick   18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:13.80                   
             28.47      1:01.62 (33.15)
        1:41.67 (40.05)     2:13.80 (32.13)
140 Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu  2:13.90                   
             28.34      1:03.72 (35.38)
        1:43.17 (39.45)     2:13.90 (30.73)
141 Bish, Blair      16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:14.22                   
             28.25      1:02.20 (33.95)
        1:41.80 (39.60)     2:14.22 (32.42)
142 Petrini, Samuel  16 Olympic Cascade-  2:14.87                   
             27.82      1:04.88 (37.06)
        1:42.50 (37.62)     2:14.87 (32.37)
143 Lacosta, Willia  18 Somerset Hills Y  2:15.29                   
             27.25      1:01.74 (34.49)
        1:43.39 (41.65)     2:15.29 (31.90)
144 Bryant, Samuel   18 Premier Aquatics  2:15.99                   
             28.50      1:03.32 (34.82)
        1:44.10 (40.78)     2:15.99 (31.89)
145 Boland, David    18 Club Wolverine-M  2:16.04                   
             27.77      1:03.10 (35.33)
        1:44.25 (41.15)     2:16.04 (31.79)
146 Panchak, Jonath  17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:16.50                   
             28.68      1:05.04 (36.36)
        1:44.80 (39.76)     2:16.50 (31.70)
 -- Doss, Kyle       18 Michigan Lakesho      DQ                    
             26.56        59.93 (33.37)
        1:35.91 (35.98)          DQ (30.95)
 -- Perdue, Philip   17 Greenville Swim-     DFS                    
 -- White, Michael   17 Arizona Gold Swi      NS 

Event 30  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 25.23  8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Qual - Jr A:   26.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Weitzeil, Abbig  16 Canyons Aquatic-    25.66      25.27   828   20  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Mission Viejo Na    25.91      25.52   803   17  
         r:+0.74                       
  3 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina    26.13      25.72   785   16  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Albertoli, Kait  16 San Clemente Aqu    25.91      25.86   772   15  
         r:+0.67                       
  5 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-    26.03      25.92   767   14  
         r:+0.66                       
  6 Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club    26.14      25.98   762   13  
         r:+0.69                       
  7 Engel, Lindsey   17 Jcc Waves-CA        26.07      26.00   760   12  
         r:+0.76                       
  8 Meyers, Alexand  17 Schroeder YMCA S    26.20      26.09   752   11  
         r:+0.70                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Allen, Emily     16 North Mecklenbur    26.32      26.13   748    9  
         r:+0.76                       
 10 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics    26.28      26.17   745    7  
         r:+0.74                       
 11 Bilquist, Amy    15 Scottsdale Aquat    26.23      26.21   742    6  
         r:+0.75                       
 12 Tetzloff, Alyss  16 Crown Point Swim    26.24      26.22   741    5  
         r:+0.66                       
 13 McTaggart, Caro  16 All Star Aquatic    26.35      26.28   736    4  
         r:+0.69                       
 14 Kaunitz, Sarah   16 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.35      26.35   730    3  
         r:+0.67                       
 15 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina    26.25      26.41   725    2  
         r:+0.75                       
 16 Ochitwa, Annie   16 Denver Swim Acad    26.23      26.45   722    1  
         r:+0.71                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Schmidt, Kasey   16 Bolles School Sh    26.40      26.04   756  
         r:+0.65                       
 18 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te    26.54      26.07   754  
         r:+0.66                       
 19 Pelton, Mary     16 North Baltimore-    26.50      26.19   743  
         r:+0.80                       
 20 Burchill, Veron  15 Carmel Swim Club    26.42      26.37   728  
         r:+0.71                       
 21 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-    26.44      26.38   727  
         r:+0.71                       
 22 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille    26.42      26.46   721  
         r:+0.72                       
 23 Rommel, Dina     17 Town of Tonawand    26.37      26.48   719  
         r:+0.70                       
 24 Pitzer, Lauren   14 Lakeside Aquatic    26.51      26.83   691  
         r:+0.77                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat    26.55                   
 26 McNichols, Maci  17 SwimStrong-LE       26.57                   
 27 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat    26.57                   
 28 Brand, Iris      16 Pleasanton Seaha    26.58                   
 28 Zurmuhl, Hannah  15 Central Bucks Sw    26.58                   
 28 Hayden, Rachel   17 Carmel Swim Club    26.58                   
 28 Grande, Aja      17 Iolani Swim Club    26.58                   
 28 Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club    26.58                   
 33 Patterson, Magg  18 Highbridge Aquat    26.59                   
 34 Wooden, Alexand  16 Cincinnati Marli    26.60                   
 35 Kosten, Emily    15 Central Bucks Sw    26.63                   
 36 Grobe, Kaia      16 Aquajets Swim Te    26.69                   
 37 Mack, Linnea     17 Osprey Aquatics-    26.70                   
 38 Cleveland, Alex  17 Zionsville Swim-    26.71                   
 38 Balsbough, Bria  17 The Dolphins-OR     26.71                   
 38 Rooker, Prudenc  17 Tualatin Hills S    26.71                   
 38 Ellzey, Ashton   17 City of Mobile S    26.71                   
 42 Tomley, Temarie  17 Mercy Healthplex    26.72                   
 42 Dong, Rochelle   17 Rancho San Diegu    26.72                   
 44 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu    26.73                   
 45 Smith, Mary      15 Pack Swim Team o    26.74                   
 45 Zhao, Grace      13 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.74                   
 47 McKenzie, Anna   17 Crimson Tide Aqu    26.75                   
 47 Malone, Kristin  17 Shorewood Swim C    26.75                   
 49 Wong, Brynne     17 Aquazot Swim Clu    26.76                   
 50 Reid, Carly      17 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.77                   
 51 Shu, Ingrid      15 Lakeland Hills-N    26.79                   
 52 Fazio, Samantha  16 Scottsdale Aquat    26.80                   
 53 Yoshimura, Vale  16 Suburban Seahawk    26.83                   
 54 Millard, Rebecc  18 Irvine Novaquati    26.84                   
 55 Howe, Ally       17 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.85                   
 55 Kuhn, Katrina    16 Somerset Valley-    26.85                   
 55 Low, Cheyenne    17 Jcc Waves-CA        26.85                   
 58 Merritt, Jessic  15 SwimMAC Carolina    26.86                   
 58 Keane, Anna      17 Bellevue Club Sw    26.86                   
 60 Meek, Cheyenne   17 SwimStrong-LE       26.88                   
 60 Mau, Jasmine     17 Kamehameha Swim-    26.88                   
 62 Kinnear, Kathry  18 Bellevue Club Sw    26.90                   
 62 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw    26.90                   
 64 Krause, Vanessa  15 Duneland Swim Cl    26.91                   
 65 Zhao, Amy        17 Crimson Aquatics    26.93                   
 65 Avestruz, Zoe    15 Aquajets Swim Te    26.93                   
 67 Lubawy, Amy      17 Boulder City Hen    26.95                   
 67 Hemstreet, Karl  15 Nitro Swimming-S    26.95                   
 67 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club    26.95                   
 70 Hernandez, Grac  18 Chico Aqua-Jets-    26.96                   
 71 Ginnis, Morgan   17 King Aquatic Clu    26.98                   
 72 Morren, Holly    17 Michigan Lakesho    26.99                   
 72 Boyd, Hannah     15 Waves Bloomingto    26.99                   
 72 Barnard, Delane  17 Area Tallahassee    26.99                   
 75 Postoll, Rebecc  16 Stingrays-GA        27.00                   
 75 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      27.00                   
 77 Freriks, Geena   17 Vacationland Swi    27.01                   
 77 Griffin, Victor  18 York YMCA-MA        27.01                   
 79 White, Madison   18 Crow Canyon Coun    27.02                   
 80 Murphy, Madelyn  15 Crow Canyon Coun    27.04                   
 81 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina    27.05                   
 82 Aoyama, Brittan  18 Tiger Aquatics-P    27.06                   
 82 Koucheki, Sarah  18 Unattached-LE       27.06                   
 84 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-    27.07                   
 84 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl    27.07                   
 86 Hull, Valerie    17 Pacific Swim-SI     27.08                   
 86 Wall, Ingrid     14 New Trier Swim C    27.08                   
 86 Brand, Kirsten   18 Pleasanton Seaha    27.08                   
 89 Ciesla, Marta    14 Pine Crest Swimm    27.10                   
 89 Hess, Madeline   16 Brandon Sports &    27.10                   
 89 Zimmer, Kate     17 Missoula Aquatic    27.10                   
 92 Bottelberghe, M  17 Portland Aquatic    27.12                   
 93 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    27.13                   
 94 Szekely, Alexan  15 Central Bucks Sw    27.14                   
 94 Zhou, Kina       18 Albany Starfish-    27.14                   
 94 McCann, Carolyn  17 King Aquatic Clu    27.14                   
 94 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club    27.14                   
 98 Wagner, Katheri  15 Rattler Swim Clu    27.15                   
 98 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center Daw    27.15                   
100 Carlson, Grace   17 Tualatin Hills S    27.16                   
100 Cha, Brenda      17 Lake Oswego Swim    27.16                   
102 Avila, Julimar   16 Bernal''s Gator S    27.17                   
103 O''Rourke, Kathl  17 Eastern Express-    27.18                   
103 Pittman, Mary    17 Birmingham Swim-    27.18                   
105 McKernan, Shann  16 Germantown Acade    27.19                   
105 Sheridan, Maria  17 SwimMAC Carolina    27.19                   
105 Christensen, Ho  16 Somerset Valley-    27.19                   
108 Hofstadter, Mar  18 Jcc Waves-CA        27.20                   
109 Goldman, Leah    17 Peak Swimming-PC    27.21                   
110 Deloof, Catheri  16 Pointe Aquatics-    27.23                   
110 Chard, Emma      17 Tacoma Swim Club    27.23                   
112 Hashbarger, Sam  17 Metroplex Aquati    27.24                   
113 Kochevar, Abiga  15 DU Hilltoppers-C    27.28                   
114 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te    27.29                   
115 Burnham, Madeli  17 Iowa Flyers Swim    27.31                   
116 Tucker, Miranda  16 Plymouth-Canton-    27.32                   
116 McIlmail, Corri  17 Rockville Montgo    27.32                   
116 Sellers, Alexan  18 Lakeside Aquatic    27.32                   
119 Schoof, Ashlyn   14 Schroeder YMCA S    27.34                   
119 Macdougall, Hea  14 Rose Bowl Aquati    27.34                   
121 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin    27.35                   
122 Haan, Elise      15 T2 Aquatics-FL      27.36                   
123 Ontjes, Olivia   16 YMCA of the Tria    27.37                   
123 Hubel, Alexandr  16 Boulder City Hen    27.37                   
123 Bishop, Haley    16 YMCA of the Tria    27.37                   
123 Dillione, Tomly  17 Eastern Express-    27.37                   
123 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu    27.37                   
128 Rule, Remedy     16 SMAC-VA             27.38                   
129 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada    27.40                   
129 Marsh, Alyssa    15 SwimMAC Carolina    27.40                   
131 Smart, Madeline  18 Wilton Y Wahoos-    27.41                   
132 Grooms, Rachel   16 Katy Aquatic Tea    27.42                   
132 Maynard, Paige   15 Davis Aquadarts-    27.42                   
134 Bayer, Cassidy   13 Nation''s Capital    27.43                   
135 Du, Jacquelyn    16 Allegheny North-    27.44                   
135 Gibson, Emily    16 North Texas Nada    27.44                   
137 Nava, Caroline   16 Saint Andrew''s S    27.47                   
138 Holman, Hannah   16 Scottsdale Aquat    27.49                   
139 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat    27.50                   
139 Dollard, Meagan  17 Germantown Acade    27.50                   
139 Gu, Elaina       16 Rockville Montgo    27.50                   
142 Eddy, Eryn       16 Loveland Swim Cl    27.51                   
143 Hitchens, Sarah  18 Suburban Seahawk    27.52                   
144 Sagasta, Lindse  18 Town of Tonawand    27.53                   
145 Ladd, Catherine  16 Santa Clara Swim    27.57                   
145 Crouse, Eva      13 Aquabears-CT        27.57                   
147 McKee, Kaela     18 StingRay Swim Te    27.58                   
147 Franklin, Macke  18 Nitro Swimming-S    27.58                   
149 Facey, Mia       16 Napa Valley Swim    27.59                   
149 Madden, Paige    14 City of Mobile S    27.59                   
151 Sapienza, Brean  17 Superior Stingra    27.62                   
152 Strickland, Meg  17 Alamo Area Aquat    27.64                   
153 Hynes, Haley     15 Kansas City Blaz    27.68                   
154 Lawton, Kelsey   16 Una Yota-NC         27.69                   
154 Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl    27.69                   
154 Young, Taylor    18 Neptune Swimming    27.69                   
157 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi    27.70                   
158 Musser, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz    27.72                   
159 Vetalice, Kelse  16 The Woodlands Sw    27.73                   
160 Grays, Raquel    17 Alamo Area Aquat    27.77                   
161 Oglesby, Grace   15 Cardinal Aquatic    27.78                   
162 Drake, Kelsey    15 Cedar Rapids Aqu    27.84                   
163 Gehrke, Madelei  16 Central Iowa Aqu    27.87                   
164 Maluafiti, Marl  16 Sandpipers Of Ne    27.93                   
165 Markey, Makayla  18 Pacific Swim-SI     27.94                   
166 Turek, Michelle  16 Clearwater Aquat    27.95                   
167 Washko, Molly    17 SwimStrong-LE       28.05                   
168 Harrison, Summe  17 Kamehameha Swim-    28.13                   
169 Lynch, Mckenna   17 Central Iowa Aqu    28.27                   
170 Postoll, Meliss  18 Stingrays-GA        28.64                   
 -- Herrill, Kather  15 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Forrester, Patr  18 Georgia Coastal-      NS                    
 -- Liu, Kenisha     14 Brea Aquatics-CA      NS 

Event 31  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 22.13  8/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
  Qual - Jr A:   24.29
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Condorelli, San  18 Bolles School Sh    22.88      22.32   822   20  
         r:+0.59                       
  2 Dressel, Caeleb  16 Bolles School Sh    22.39      22.66   785   17  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Powers, Paul     17 Splash Aquatic C    22.96      22.92   759   16  
         r:+0.62                       
  4 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada    23.11      22.97   754   15  
         r:+0.69                       
  5 Richardson, Ste  18 Eagle Swim Assoc    23.35      23.21   731   14  
         r:+0.69                       
  6 Lynch, Justin    16 Terrapins Swim T    23.49      23.30   722   13  
         r:+0.73                       
  7 Molacek, Jacob   17 Greater Omaha Aq    23.50      23.36   717   12  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Abramyan, Frede  18 Crescenta-Canada    23.47      23.63   692   11  
         r:+0.57                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    23.58      23.38   715    9  
         r:+0.70                       
 10 McGlaughlin, Ma  15 Iowa Flyers Swim    23.69      23.73   684    7  
         r:+0.69                       
 11 DeShon, Spencer  18 Mission Viejo Na    23.62      23.76   681    6  
         r:+0.67                       
 12 Pigot, Zuhayr    16 Metro Aquatic Cl    23.61      23.86   673    5  
         r:+0.74                       
 13 Espinosa, Gabri  18 Scottsdale Aquat    23.63      23.88   671    4  
         r:+0.75                       
 14 Jones, James     15 Nation''s Capital    23.74      23.89   670    3  
         r:+0.70                       
 15 Aragona, Christ  18 Tri-City Area YM    23.72      23.93   667    2  
         r:+0.65                       
 16 Boyd, Jack       17 Sweet Home Aquat    23.67      24.05   657    1  
         r:+0.87                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Pieroni, Blake   17 Duneland Swim Cl    23.75      23.58   697  
         r:+0.67                       
 17 Park, Patrick    17 Peddie Aquatic A    23.82      23.58   697  
         r:+0.63                       
 19 Jackson, Tate    16 Nitro Swimming-S    23.81      23.64   692  
         r:+0.70                       
 20 Cogswell, Cole   16 Canyons Aquatic-    23.83      23.75   682  
         r:+0.65                       
 21 Petersen, Nicho  17 Schroeder YMCA S    23.76      23.76   681  
         r:+0.70                       
 22 Nee, Jack        18 University Swim-    23.75      23.82   676  
         r:+0.71                       
 23 Shuping, Keegan  17 Spare Time Aquat    23.80      23.84   674  
         r:+0.68                       
 24 Whitaker, Aaron  18 Duneland Swim Cl    23.78      23.89   670  
         r:+0.65                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Sansoucie, Andr  18 Rec Plex Sharks-    23.83                   
 26 Beach, Justin    17 Denver Swim Acad    23.84                   
 27 Salomon, Jonath  17 Swift Aquatics-I    23.84                   
 28 Daniel, Joshua   18 Peddie Aquatic A    23.87                   
 29 Reul, Cody       18 SwimAtlanta-GA      23.89                   
 30 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich Ywca D    23.90                   
 31 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te    23.92                   
 31 Shebat, John     16 Nation''s Capital    23.92                   
 31 Ballestas, Juli  18 Metro Aquatic Cl    23.92                   
 34 Zdroik, Bradley  16 Somerset Valley-    23.94                   
 34 McLaggan, Bryce  17 Livermore Aqua C    23.94                   
 36 Afrik, Tabahn    16 Michigan Lakesho    23.95                   
 37 White, Kyle      17 Cheyenne Swim Cl    23.96                   
 38 Davies, Caleb    18 Heartland Swim A    23.97                   
 38 Olmsted, Wesley  17 High Tide Aquati    23.97                   
 40 Clothier, Joshu  18 Metroplex Aquati    23.98                   
 40 White, Justin    18 Team Millennium-    23.98                   
 40 Stack, Ryan      17 Kamehameha Swim-    23.98                   
 40 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA        23.98                   
 40 Arnet, Peter     17 Terrapins Swim T    23.98                   
 45 Howard, Robert   17 Auburn Aquatics-    23.99                   
 46 Garin, Ivan      18 Otter Swim Club-    24.00                   
 46 Kohner, Gage     17 Saint Andrew''s S    24.00                   
 48 Thomas, Adam     17 Pilot Aquatic Cl    24.01                   
 49 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te    24.02                   
 50 Bantley, Bob     18 Upper Dublin Aqu    24.03                   
 51 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich Ywca D    24.06                   
 51 Wagner, Zachary  18 Bellevue Club Sw    24.06                   
 53 Cooper, Thomas   17 Triton Swimming-    24.08                   
 54 Blake, Jack      14 Scottsdale Aquat    24.09                   
 55 Brocato, Gregor  15 Central Bucks Sw    24.10                   
 55 Eagle, Eyan      17 Greenville Swim-    24.10                   
 57 Beesley, Forres  18 Estes Park Swimm    24.11                   
 57 Tate, Sean       16 Swim Omaha-MW       24.11                   
 57 Salerno, Matthe  16 Maverick Swim Cl    24.11                   
 60 Fiepke, Jonatha  18 Central Iowa Aqu    24.12                   
 60 Myhre, John      17 Pilot Aquatic Cl    24.12                   
 60 Cassidy, Quinn   17 Saint Andrew''s S    24.12                   
 63 Krause, Joseph   18 Kingfish Aquatic    24.13                   
 64 Anderson, Jacob  18 Sun Oaks Aquatic    24.14                   
 64 Goddard, Grant   17 Nation''s Capital    24.14                   
 64 Hasemann, Nicho  18 Academy Bullets-    24.14                   
 67 Camarda, Michae  17 Irvine Novaquati    24.15                   
 67 Haney, Michael   18 Redlands Swim Te    24.15                   
 69 Hemmingsen, Rob  17 Greater Omaha Aq    24.16                   
 69 Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw    24.16                   
 71 Strauss, John    17 Patriot Aquatic-    24.17                   
 71 Lutz, Sebastian  16 Somerset Hills Y    24.17                   
 73 Dagley, James    18 Hudson Explorer-    24.19                   
 74 Whitaker, Gabri  16 Minnetonka Swim-    24.20                   
 75 Jensen, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu    24.21                   
 75 Zawatski, Edwar  16 Cyc Rally Aquati    24.21                   
 77 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.22                   
 77 Perdue, Philip   17 Greenville Swim-    24.22                   
 77 Jenner, John     18 Castle Rock Swim    24.22                   
 77 Stasiunas, Matt  18 Delaware Swim Te    24.22                   
 77 Martin, Timothy  18 Pacesetter Aquat    24.22                   
 77 Morrell, Justin  18 North Carolina A    24.22                   
 83 Puczkowski, Dav  16 Class Aquatics-C    24.23                   
 83 Dorsey, Bradley  18 Scottsdale Aquat    24.23                   
 83 Osborn, JJ       18 Phoenix Swim Clu    24.23                   
 83 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl    24.23                   
 83 Hoppe, Connor    17 Clovis Swim Club    24.23                   
 88 Cashion, Kennet  16 Tucson Ford Deal    24.24                   
 89 Busch, Noah      18 Minnetonka Swim-    24.25                   
 89 Morren, Jeremia  18 Michigan Lakesho    24.25                   
 91 Mackenzie, Mile  17 Flatiron Athleti    24.26                   
 91 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC    24.26                   
 93 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi    24.27                   
 93 Morgan, David    18 Crow Canyon Coun    24.27                   
 95 Whitener, Adam   18 Club Wolverine-M    24.31                   
 96 Skibniewski, Mi  17 Freehold-Old Bri    24.32                   
 97 Appleby, Andrew  18 Cuyahoga Falls Y    24.33                   
 97 Forbes, Michael  17 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.33                   
 99 Silverthorn, Ni  17 Pleasanton Seaha    24.34                   
100 Brewer, Thomas   16 Current Swimming    24.35                   
101 Jackson, Trent   18 Nitro Swimming-S    24.36                   
102 Blyzinskyj, Joh  18 Bernal''s Gator S    24.37                   
103 Tanabe, Cody     18 Crow Canyon Coun    24.38                   
103 Calegan, Haden   18 Lincoln Select S    24.38                   
105 Heck, Brody      15 SwimMAC Carolina    24.39                   
105 Thach, Tommy     16 King Aquatic Clu    24.39                   
107 Williams, Dillo  18 Crow Canyon Coun    24.40                   
108 Maloney, Bailey  18 YMCA of the Tria    24.41                   
108 Zurmuhl, David   18 Central Bucks Sw    24.41                   
108 Frifeldt, Kevin  16 Kamehameha Swim-    24.41                   
108 Bateman, Cole    18 Minnetonka Swim-    24.41                   
112 McHugh, Matt     17 West Bend Swim C    24.43                   
112 Bloore, Sean     16 Crow Canyon Coun    24.43                   
112 Kealy, Thomas    17 Wilton Y Wahoos-    24.43                   
112 Auerbach, Knox   15 Dynamo Swim Club    24.43                   
116 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-    24.44                   
116 Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu    24.44                   
116 Jacobs, Julian   18 Una Rst-CA          24.44                   
119 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins    24.47                   
119 Roberts, Jonath  18 Southwest Aquati    24.47                   
119 Boraski, Ryan    18 Adirondack Aquat    24.47                   
122 McKinney, Willi  17 Bolles School Sh    24.48                   
122 Boston, Bryce    18 Minnetonka Swim-    24.48                   
124 Cook-Weeks, Par  18 Michigan Lakesho    24.49                   
124 Boland, Jonatha  18 Palmetto Aquatic    24.49                   
124 Marlin, Christo  18 SwimStrong-LE       24.49                   
124 Estes, Jeremy    18 Boulder City Hen    24.49                   
128 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    24.50                   
129 Coombs, Jason    18 Blue Dolfins-FL     24.51                   
129 Carroll, Trevor  18 Pro Swimming-IN     24.51                   
131 John, Corey      17 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.52                   
131 Miller, Jacob    16 Redbird Swim Clu    24.52                   
133 Chan Chin Wah,   17 De Anza Cupertin    24.54                   
134 Davis, Bjorn     17 SoNoCo Swim Club    24.55                   
135 Sanchez, Edward  18 Covina Aquatics-    24.57                   
136 Long, Connor     16 SwimMAC Carolina    24.58                   
136 Schelling, Tann  18 Boise YMCA Swim-    24.58                   
138 Baird, Graham    16 Nation''s Capital    24.60                   
139 Metzsch, Liam    16 Tualatin Hills S    24.61                   
139 Jeter, Ty        15 Alamo Area Aquat    24.61                   
141 McCrillis, Patr  17 Reno Aquatic Clu    24.64                   
141 Russo, Marco     18 Heartland Swim A    24.64                   
143 Cordes, Ethan    16 Coeur D''Alene Ar    24.68                   
144 Gordon, Ryan     17 Albany Starfish-    24.70                   
145 Kim, Yu-Bin      18 Class Aquatics-C    24.72                   
145 Tate, Ryan       16 Swim Omaha-MW       24.72                   
147 Descombes, Jona  18 Coto Golf & Racq    24.73                   
148 Gwo, Albert      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.74                   
149 Johns, Travis    18 Waves Of Wilming    24.75                   
150 McCloskey, Liam  16 Rancho San Diegu    24.77                   
150 Hendricks, Jack  18 Cincinnati Marli    24.77                   
152 Rysemus, Logan   18 King Aquatic Clu    24.78                   
153 Yakubovich, Max  18 Portland Aquatic    24.80                   
154 Biernat, Erik    18 Denver Swim Acad    24.84                   
155 Weaver, Graham   16 SwimMAC Carolina    24.85                   
155 Mulleady, Dunca  17 Dallas Mustangs-    24.85                   
157 Dear, Adam       18 Coastal Aquatic-    24.86                   
158 Caveness, Chris  18 Waves Of Wilming    24.89                   
158 Furnary, Trista  15 Multnomah Athlet    24.89                   
158 Grissom, Kyle    15 Tule Nation Trit    24.89                   
161 Oh, Mathias      16 King Aquatic Clu    24.92                   
162 Tarazona, Dylan  18 The Claremont Cl    24.94                   
163 Nee, Shawn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-    24.97                   
164 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics-CA    24.99                   
164 Cole, Charles    18 Berkeley Aquatic    24.99                   
166 O''Neill, Ryan    17 Freehold-Old Bri    25.02                   
167 Carson, Alexand  16 YMCA of the Tria    25.15                   
168 Wang, Christoph  17 Scarlet Aquatics    25.46                   
 -- Yoder, James     17 Stingrays-GA         DFS                    
 -- Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-     DFS                    
 -- Sharma, Arjun    16 Unattached-PC         NS

Event 32  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 8:01.75  8/7/2006  Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na
  Qual - Jr A:   8:27.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Katz, Alexander  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  8:08.41    8:04.77   811   20  
    r:+0.76  27.76        57.69 (29.93)
        1:28.19 (30.50)     1:58.73 (30.54)
        2:29.40 (30.67)     3:00.29 (30.89)
        3:30.98 (30.69)     4:01.71 (30.73)
        4:32.21 (30.50)     5:02.86 (30.65)
        5:33.40 (30.54)     6:04.41 (31.01)
        6:35.23 (30.82)     7:05.58 (30.35)
        7:35.65 (30.07)     8:04.77 (29.12)
  2 Burns, Aidan     15 Santa Clara Swim  8:17.53    8:05.35   808   17  
    r:+0.79  27.38        57.98 (30.60)
        1:28.75 (30.77)     1:59.77 (31.02)
        2:30.52 (30.75)     3:01.72 (31.20)
        3:32.84 (31.12)     4:03.56 (30.72)
        4:33.75 (30.19)     5:04.25 (30.50)
        5:34.91 (30.66)     6:05.52 (30.61)
        6:35.99 (30.47)     7:06.61 (30.62)
        7:36.52 (29.91)     8:05.35 (28.83)
  3 Wieser, Christo  17 Davis Aquadarts-  8:21.15    8:06.68   801   16  
    r:+0.65  27.30        56.81 (29.51)
        1:27.19 (30.38)     1:58.09 (30.90)
        2:29.01 (30.92)     2:59.62 (30.61)
        3:30.23 (30.61)     4:01.37 (31.14)
        4:32.60 (31.23)     5:03.76 (31.16)
        5:34.80 (31.04)     6:05.47 (30.67)
        6:36.23 (30.76)     7:06.71 (30.48)
        7:37.32 (30.61)     8:06.68 (29.36)
  4 Egan, Liam       17 Crimson Aquatics  8:10.61    8:08.52   792   15  
    r:+0.74  27.91        58.00 (30.09)
        1:28.57 (30.57)     1:59.30 (30.73)
        2:30.05 (30.75)     3:01.05 (31.00)
        3:31.87 (30.82)     4:02.85 (30.98)
        4:33.70 (30.85)     5:04.62 (30.92)
        5:35.78 (31.16)     6:06.90 (31.12)
        6:37.73 (30.83)     7:08.58 (30.85)
        7:39.18 (30.60)     8:08.52 (29.34)
  5 Roberts, Jonath  17 North Texas Nada  8:20.55    8:08.54   792   14  
    r:+0.76  27.76        58.25 (30.49)
        1:28.92 (30.67)     1:59.84 (30.92)
        2:30.61 (30.77)     3:01.53 (30.92)
        3:32.41 (30.88)     4:03.29 (30.88)
        4:33.87 (30.58)     5:05.03 (31.16)
        5:36.08 (31.05)     6:07.44 (31.36)
        6:38.37 (30.93)     7:08.76 (30.39)
        7:39.25 (30.49)     8:08.54 (29.29)
  6 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  9:11.61Y   8:10.33   783   13  
    r:+0.76  28.46        59.82 (31.36)
        1:30.38 (30.56)     2:01.32 (30.94)
        2:32.53 (31.21)     3:04.23 (31.70)
        3:35.76 (31.53)     4:07.21 (31.45)
        4:37.29 (30.08)     5:07.83 (30.54)
        5:38.43 (30.60)     6:09.27 (30.84)
        6:39.82 (30.55)     7:10.48 (30.66)
        7:40.67 (30.19)     8:10.33 (29.66)
  7 Norman, Nick     16 Mission Viejo Na  8:16.92    8:10.47   783   12  
    r:+0.73  28.20        58.48 (30.28)
        1:28.97 (30.49)     1:59.84 (30.87)
        2:30.68 (30.84)     3:01.73 (31.05)
        3:32.72 (30.99)     4:04.03 (31.31)
        4:34.70 (30.67)     5:05.92 (31.22)
        5:37.11 (31.19)     6:08.49 (31.38)
        6:39.62 (31.13)     7:10.94 (31.32)
        7:41.60 (30.66)     8:10.47 (28.87)
  8 Houck, Logan     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:16.13    8:10.65   782   11  
    r:+0.85  28.23        58.53 (30.30)
        1:29.32 (30.79)     2:00.02 (30.70)
        2:31.16 (31.14)     3:02.01 (30.85)
        3:33.10 (31.09)     4:04.23 (31.13)
        4:34.96 (30.73)     5:05.98 (31.02)
        5:37.28 (31.30)     6:08.41 (31.13)
        6:39.35 (30.94)     7:10.57 (31.22)
        7:40.96 (30.39)     8:10.65 (29.69)
  9 Hogsed, Nichola  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    8:28.84    8:12.26   774    9  
    r:+0.73  28.82        59.40 (30.58)
        1:30.30 (30.90)     2:01.33 (31.03)
        2:32.46 (31.13)     3:03.32 (30.86)
        3:34.33 (31.01)     4:05.21 (30.88)
        4:36.05 (30.84)     5:07.25 (31.20)
        5:38.26 (31.01)     6:09.46 (31.20)
        6:40.33 (30.87)     7:11.50 (31.17)
        7:42.51 (31.01)     8:12.26 (29.75)
 10 Lyon, Jamey      18 North Coast Aqua  8:14.34    8:13.28   769    7  
    r:+0.67  27.84        57.73 (29.89)
        1:28.24 (30.51)     1:58.94 (30.70)
        2:29.76 (30.82)     3:00.72 (30.96)
        3:31.75 (31.03)     4:02.80 (31.05)
        4:33.90 (31.10)     5:04.88 (30.98)
        5:36.40 (31.52)     6:07.88 (31.48)
        6:39.60 (31.72)     7:11.21 (31.61)
        7:42.59 (31.38)     8:13.28 (30.69)
 11 Rainey, Ian      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  8:22.63    8:13.99   766    6  
    r:+0.75  28.78        59.95 (31.17)
        1:31.17 (31.22)     2:01.98 (30.81)
        2:33.05 (31.07)     3:04.32 (31.27)
        3:35.33 (31.01)     4:06.64 (31.31)
        4:37.42 (30.78)     5:08.27 (30.85)
        5:39.34 (31.07)     6:10.21 (30.87)
        6:41.20 (30.99)     7:12.33 (31.13)
        7:43.45 (31.12)     8:13.99 (30.54)
 12 Kao, Ryan        17 La Mirada Armada  8:16.95    8:14.28   765    5  
    r:+0.70  28.05        58.85 (30.80)
        1:29.58 (30.73)     2:00.54 (30.96)
        2:31.69 (31.15)     3:02.46 (30.77)
        3:33.92 (31.46)     4:04.98 (31.06)
        4:36.12 (31.14)     5:07.24 (31.12)
        5:38.53 (31.29)     6:09.58 (31.05)
        6:41.03 (31.45)     7:12.46 (31.43)
        7:43.76 (31.30)     8:14.28 (30.52)
 13 Boscaino, Nazar  15 Clearwater Aquat 15:59.20    8:15.08   761    4  
    r:+0.69  27.96        58.71 (30.75)
        1:29.69 (30.98)     2:00.87 (31.18)
        2:32.09 (31.22)     3:03.78 (31.69)
        3:35.06 (31.28)     4:06.43 (31.37)
        4:37.88 (31.45)     5:09.59 (31.71)
        5:41.13 (31.54)     6:12.81 (31.68)
        6:44.04 (31.23)     7:15.42 (31.38)
        7:46.12 (30.70)     8:15.08 (28.96)
 14 Tsau, Brian      16 Nation''s Capital  8:19.40    8:15.45   759    3  
    r:+0.65  28.48        59.35 (30.87)
        1:30.71 (31.36)     2:02.02 (31.31)
        2:33.52 (31.50)     3:04.17 (30.65)
        3:35.33 (31.16)     4:06.22 (30.89)
        4:37.36 (31.14)     5:08.21 (30.85)
        5:39.64 (31.43)     6:10.97 (31.33)
        6:42.65 (31.68)     7:13.80 (31.15)
        7:45.10 (31.30)     8:15.45 (30.35)
 15 Kriegl, Roger    15 Conejo Simi Swim 16:07.63    8:15.60   759    2  
    r:+0.70  28.16        58.67 (30.51)
        1:29.83 (31.16)     2:01.30 (31.47)
        2:32.67 (31.37)     3:04.30 (31.63)
        3:35.64 (31.34)     4:07.29 (31.65)
        4:38.86 (31.57)     5:10.32 (31.46)
        5:41.77 (31.45)     6:13.00 (31.23)
        6:44.06 (31.06)     7:15.05 (30.99)
        7:45.71 (30.66)     8:15.60 (29.89)
 16 Schenk, Grant    17 Pacific Swim-SI   8:19.68    8:15.87   757    1  
    r:+0.74  27.59        58.09 (30.50)
        1:29.12 (31.03)     2:00.33 (31.21)
        2:31.63 (31.30)     3:02.83 (31.20)
        3:34.53 (31.70)     4:06.14 (31.61)
        4:37.41 (31.27)     5:08.60 (31.19)
        5:39.92 (31.32)     6:11.81 (31.89)
        6:43.40 (31.59)     7:15.11 (31.71)
        7:46.77 (31.66)     8:15.87 (29.10)
 17 Springer, Gavin  16 Nation''s Capital  8:20.19    8:16.31   755  
    r:+0.70  27.97        58.55 (30.58)
        1:28.43 (29.88)     2:00.40 (31.97)
        2:30.77 (30.37)     3:02.71 (31.94)
        3:34.30 (31.59)     4:05.80 (31.50)
        4:37.43 (31.63)     5:09.39 (31.96)
        5:39.12 (29.73)     6:12.94 (33.82)
        6:45.09 (32.15)     7:16.76 (31.67)
        7:47.42 (30.66)     8:16.31 (28.89)
 18 Kang, Minki      18 Arkansas Dolphin  8:16.69    8:18.04   748  
    r:+0.66  28.17        58.51 (30.34)
        1:29.24 (30.73)     2:00.42 (31.18)
        2:31.31 (30.89)     3:02.71 (31.40)
        3:34.39 (31.68)     4:06.22 (31.83)
        4:37.90 (31.68)     5:09.83 (31.93)
        5:41.59 (31.76)     6:13.83 (32.24)
        6:45.75 (31.92)     7:17.41 (31.66)
        7:48.77 (31.36)     8:18.04 (29.27)
 19 Wallace, Martin  18 Jeffco Hurricane  8:17.75    8:18.06   748  
    r:+0.72  28.40        59.81 (31.41)
        1:31.14 (31.33)     2:02.64 (31.50)
        2:34.16 (31.52)     3:05.34 (31.18)
        3:36.39 (31.05)     4:07.70 (31.31)
        4:38.91 (31.21)     5:10.41 (31.50)
        5:42.04 (31.63)     6:13.48 (31.44)
        6:45.36 (31.88)     7:16.97 (31.61)
        7:48.18 (31.21)     8:18.06 (29.88)
 20 Samuelson, Loga  17 Swim Florida-FL   8:16.02    8:18.08   747  
    r:+0.83  27.95        57.64 (29.69)
        1:27.95 (30.31)     1:58.75 (30.80)
        2:29.74 (30.99)     3:00.83 (31.09)
        3:32.07 (31.24)     4:03.39 (31.32)
        4:34.77 (31.38)     5:06.88 (32.11)
        5:39.43 (32.55)     6:12.00 (32.57)
        6:44.29 (32.29)     7:16.84 (32.55)
        7:48.76 (31.92)     8:18.08 (29.32)
 21 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  8:31.32    8:18.17   747  
    r:+0.81  28.54        59.62 (31.08)
        1:30.89 (31.27)     2:01.95 (31.06)
        2:33.21 (31.26)     3:04.63 (31.42)
        3:35.81 (31.18)     4:07.39 (31.58)
        4:38.39 (31.00)     5:09.95 (31.56)
        5:41.35 (31.40)     6:13.04 (31.69)
        6:44.72 (31.68)     7:16.14 (31.42)
        7:47.61 (31.47)     8:18.17 (30.56)
 22 O''Brien, Jason   17 North Coast Aqua  8:14.97    8:18.56   745  
    r:+0.72  28.11        59.01 (30.90)
        1:29.92 (30.91)     2:00.78 (30.86)
        2:31.63 (30.85)     3:02.51 (30.88)
        3:33.69 (31.18)     4:04.88 (31.19)
        4:36.05 (31.17)     5:07.64 (31.59)
        5:39.31 (31.67)     6:11.41 (32.10)
        6:44.17 (32.76)     7:16.33 (32.16)
        7:48.25 (31.92)     8:18.56 (30.31)
 23 Kaskawal, Jerad  17 Fast Swim Team-C  8:21.23    8:18.62   745  
    r:+0.80  27.90        58.37 (30.47)
        1:29.52 (31.15)     2:00.78 (31.26)
        2:32.06 (31.28)     3:03.24 (31.18)
        3:34.68 (31.44)     4:06.16 (31.48)
        4:37.73 (31.57)     5:09.10 (31.37)
        5:40.93 (31.83)     6:12.43 (31.50)
        6:44.33 (31.90)     7:16.12 (31.79)
        7:47.88 (31.76)     8:18.62 (30.74)
 24 Litherland, Mic  17 Dynamo Swim Club  8:24.58    8:18.97   743  
    r:+0.70  28.25        58.63 (30.38)
        1:29.39 (30.76)     2:00.31 (30.92)
        2:31.27 (30.96)     3:02.21 (30.94)
        3:33.61 (31.40)     4:05.06 (31.45)
        4:36.42 (31.36)     5:08.32 (31.90)
        5:40.31 (31.99)     6:12.39 (32.08)
        6:44.36 (31.97)     7:16.42 (32.06)
        7:48.32 (31.90)     8:18.97 (30.65)
 25 Davila, Rafael   15 Gator Swim Club-  8:28.96    8:19.49   741  
    r:+0.74  28.65        59.33 (30.68)
        1:30.50 (31.17)     2:01.54 (31.04)
        2:32.79 (31.25)     3:04.01 (31.22)
        3:35.54 (31.53)     4:07.06 (31.52)
        4:38.73 (31.67)     5:10.41 (31.68)
        5:42.28 (31.87)     6:13.78 (31.50)
        6:45.53 (31.75)     7:17.36 (31.83)
        7:48.70 (31.34)     8:19.49 (30.79)
 26 Freeman, Willia  17 Birmingham Swim-  8:23.83    8:20.57   736  
    r:+0.68  27.97        58.84 (30.87)
        1:30.26 (31.42)     2:01.50 (31.24)
        2:32.70 (31.20)     3:04.27 (31.57)
        3:36.00 (31.73)     4:07.53 (31.53)
        4:39.23 (31.70)     5:10.83 (31.60)
        5:42.62 (31.79)     6:14.55 (31.93)
        6:46.55 (32.00)     7:18.31 (31.76)
        7:50.01 (31.70)     8:20.57 (30.56)
 27 Mannix, Richard  17 Badger Swim Club  9:15.13Y   8:20.98   735  
    r:+0.67  27.68        58.15 (30.47)
        1:29.12 (30.97)     2:00.63 (31.51)
        2:32.06 (31.43)     3:03.58 (31.52)
        3:35.00 (31.42)     4:06.81 (31.81)
        4:38.39 (31.58)     5:10.17 (31.78)
        5:42.01 (31.84)     6:14.16 (32.15)
        6:46.27 (32.11)     7:18.84 (32.57)
        7:51.01 (32.17)     8:20.98 (29.97)
 28 Uselis, Taylor   17 Clearwater Aquat  8:25.56    8:21.08   734  
    r:+0.74  28.61        59.50 (30.89)
        1:29.26 (29.76)     2:02.21 (32.95)
        2:32.73 (30.52)     3:05.15 (32.42)
        3:36.82 (31.67)     4:08.38 (31.56)
        4:36.76 (28.38)     5:11.56 (34.80)
        5:43.47 (31.91)     6:15.52 (32.05)
        6:47.38 (31.86)     7:19.12 (31.74)
        7:50.68 (31.56)     8:21.08 (30.40)
 29 Glaudini, Garre  17 Heartland Swim A  8:20.67    8:21.71   731  
    r:+0.64  27.71        58.59 (30.88)
        1:29.93 (31.34)     2:01.64 (31.71)
        2:33.24 (31.60)     3:04.67 (31.43)
        3:36.48 (31.81)     4:08.22 (31.74)
        4:40.29 (32.07)     5:12.23 (31.94)
        5:44.23 (32.00)     6:16.34 (32.11)
        6:48.45 (32.11)     7:20.61 (32.16)
        7:52.61 (32.00)     8:21.71 (29.10)
 30 O''Donnell, Matt  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  9:14.61Y   8:21.90   730  
    r:+0.64  27.96        58.90 (30.94)
        1:30.23 (31.33)     2:01.71 (31.48)
        2:33.23 (31.52)     3:04.77 (31.54)
        3:36.43 (31.66)     4:08.18 (31.75)
        4:39.80 (31.62)     5:11.55 (31.75)
        5:43.57 (32.02)     6:15.10 (31.53)
        6:47.53 (32.43)     7:19.64 (32.11)
        7:51.32 (31.68)     8:21.90 (30.58)
 31 Welch, Brady     17 Rockville Montgo  9:14.66Y   8:21.93   730  
    r:+0.73  27.71        58.26 (30.55)
        1:29.81 (31.55)     2:01.60 (31.79)
        2:33.54 (31.94)     3:05.29 (31.75)
        3:36.92 (31.63)     4:08.91 (31.99)
        4:40.69 (31.78)     5:12.69 (32.00)
        5:44.64 (31.95)     6:16.74 (32.10)
        6:48.55 (31.81)     7:20.59 (32.04)
        7:52.51 (31.92)     8:21.93 (29.42)
 32 Seal, Brayden    17 Frisco Aquatics- 16:08.26    8:22.01   730  
    r:+0.72  27.61        57.92 (30.31)
        1:28.89 (30.97)     2:00.48 (31.59)
        2:31.99 (31.51)     3:03.41 (31.42)
        3:35.20 (31.79)     4:06.98 (31.78)
        4:38.16 (31.18)     5:09.93 (31.77)
        5:41.84 (31.91)     6:14.36 (32.52)
        6:46.84 (32.48)     7:19.08 (32.24)
        7:50.96 (31.88)     8:22.01 (31.05)
 33 Defriece, Andre  15 Germantown Acade  8:20.89    8:22.32   729  
    r:+0.71  28.40        58.92 (30.52)
        1:30.18 (31.26)     2:01.48 (31.30)
        2:33.15 (31.67)     3:04.69 (31.54)
        3:36.65 (31.96)     4:08.49 (31.84)
        4:40.63 (32.14)     5:12.53 (31.90)
        5:44.59 (32.06)     6:16.61 (32.02)
        6:48.87 (32.26)     7:20.92 (32.05)
        7:52.41 (31.49)     8:22.32 (29.91)
 34 Clark, Drew      15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  9:20.33Y   8:22.50   728  
    r:+0.80  28.71        59.38 (30.67)
        1:30.69 (31.31)     2:02.52 (31.83)
        2:34.35 (31.83)     3:06.19 (31.84)
        3:38.01 (31.82)     4:10.15 (32.14)
        4:42.29 (32.14)     5:14.26 (31.97)
        5:46.08 (31.82)     6:17.69 (31.61)
        6:49.61 (31.92)     7:21.44 (31.83)
        7:52.58 (31.14)     8:22.50 (29.92)
 35 Page, Carter     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  9:22.92Y   8:22.61   727  
    r:+0.81  28.14        59.12 (30.98)
        1:30.49 (31.37)     2:02.39 (31.90)
        2:34.02 (31.63)     3:05.95 (31.93)
        3:37.73 (31.78)     4:09.70 (31.97)
        4:41.50 (31.80)     5:13.53 (32.03)
        5:45.33 (31.80)     6:17.25 (31.92)
        6:49.17 (31.92)     7:21.09 (31.92)
        7:51.75 (30.66)     8:22.61 (30.86)
 36 Rutkin, Lance    18 Swim Fort Lauder  8:16.94    8:22.69   727  
    r:+0.63  29.14      1:00.75 (31.61)
        1:32.49 (31.74)     2:04.38 (31.89)
        2:36.10 (31.72)     3:07.73 (31.63)
        3:39.67 (31.94)     4:11.66 (31.99)
        4:43.15 (31.49)     5:14.88 (31.73)
        5:46.66 (31.78)     6:18.41 (31.75)
        6:50.03 (31.62)     7:21.21 (31.18)
        7:52.54 (31.33)     8:22.69 (30.15)
 37 Simmer, Scott    17 Team Santa Monic 15:49.36    8:22.71   727  
    r:+0.72  29.49      1:00.82 (31.33)
        1:32.29 (31.47)     2:03.77 (31.48)
        2:35.17 (31.40)     3:06.68 (31.51)
        3:38.09 (31.41)     4:09.64 (31.55)
        4:41.45 (31.81)     5:13.12 (31.67)
        5:44.83 (31.71)     6:16.66 (31.83)
        6:48.42 (31.76)     7:20.38 (31.96)
        7:51.87 (31.49)     8:22.71 (30.84)
 38 Novak, Brennan   16 Rockville Montgo  9:14.83Y   8:23.19   725  
    r:+0.74  28.34        59.03 (30.69)
        1:30.46 (31.43)     2:01.85 (31.39)
        2:33.22 (31.37)     3:04.75 (31.53)
        3:36.55 (31.80)     4:08.21 (31.66)
        4:40.12 (31.91)     5:12.00 (31.88)
        5:43.98 (31.98)     6:16.03 (32.05)
        6:48.23 (32.20)     7:20.15 (31.92)
        7:52.21 (32.06)     8:23.19 (30.98)
 39 Clausen, Scott   17 North Coast Aqua  8:17.36    8:23.23   725  
    r:+0.75  28.42        59.75 (31.33)
        1:31.30 (31.55)     2:02.94 (31.64)
        2:34.48 (31.54)     3:05.81 (31.33)
        3:37.56 (31.75)     4:09.28 (31.72)
        4:41.13 (31.85)     5:13.09 (31.96)
        5:45.37 (32.28)     6:17.52 (32.15)
        6:49.72 (32.20)     7:21.57 (31.85)
        7:53.12 (31.55)     8:23.23 (30.11)
 40 Takahashi, Ken   16 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:11.32    8:23.62   723  
    r:+0.66  28.85      1:00.02 (31.17)
        1:31.61 (31.59)     2:03.07 (31.46)
        2:34.74 (31.67)     3:06.29 (31.55)
        3:38.19 (31.90)     4:09.87 (31.68)
        4:41.26 (31.39)     5:13.00 (31.74)
        5:44.91 (31.91)     6:16.66 (31.75)
        6:48.81 (32.15)     7:20.66 (31.85)
        7:52.55 (31.89)     8:23.62 (31.07)
 41 Haeffner, Kent   17 Pine Crest Swimm 15:42.03Y   8:23.76   722  
    r:+0.78  29.63      1:00.99 (31.36)
        1:32.49 (31.50)     2:04.22 (31.73)
        2:35.71 (31.49)     3:07.42 (31.71)
        3:39.25 (31.83)     4:11.02 (31.77)
        4:43.02 (32.00)     5:15.05 (32.03)
        5:47.40 (32.35)     6:19.45 (32.05)
        6:50.90 (31.45)     7:22.48 (31.58)
        7:53.69 (31.21)     8:23.76 (30.07)
 42 Greenhalgh, And  17 Rockville Montgo 15:43.13Y   8:23.78   722  
    r:+0.75  29.23      1:00.66 (31.43)
        1:32.57 (31.91)     2:04.43 (31.86)
        2:36.54 (32.11)     3:08.23 (31.69)
        3:39.88 (31.65)     4:11.39 (31.51)
        4:43.07 (31.68)     5:14.98 (31.91)
        5:46.72 (31.74)     6:18.54 (31.82)
        6:50.21 (31.67)     7:22.12 (31.91)
        7:53.44 (31.32)     8:23.78 (30.34)
 43 Shreeve, Brando  17 Corvallis Aquati  8:27.00    8:24.01   721  
    r:+0.75  29.05      1:00.29 (31.24)
        1:31.93 (31.64)     2:03.33 (31.40)
        2:35.21 (31.88)     3:06.94 (31.73)
        3:38.79 (31.85)     4:10.56 (31.77)
        4:42.57 (32.01)     5:14.52 (31.95)
        5:46.42 (31.90)     6:18.39 (31.97)
        6:50.46 (32.07)     7:22.00 (31.54)
        7:53.32 (31.32)     8:24.01 (30.69)
 44 Lafata, Spencer  14 Badger Swim Club 15:44.19Y   8:24.11   721  
    r:+0.87  29.53      1:00.87 (31.34)
        1:32.74 (31.87)     2:04.59 (31.85)
        2:36.50 (31.91)     3:08.45 (31.95)
        3:40.15 (31.70)     4:11.94 (31.79)
        4:43.94 (32.00)     5:15.78 (31.84)
        5:47.73 (31.95)     6:19.60 (31.87)
        6:51.97 (32.37)     7:23.42 (31.45)
        7:55.22 (31.80)     8:24.11 (28.89)
 45 Bradshaw, Frank  17 New South Swimmi  8:32.03    8:24.27   720  
    r:+0.72  28.63        59.67 (31.04)
        1:31.40 (31.73)     2:03.04 (31.64)
        2:34.87 (31.83)     3:06.68 (31.81)
        3:38.50 (31.82)     4:10.46 (31.96)
        4:42.38 (31.92)     5:14.26 (31.88)
        5:46.30 (32.04)     6:18.48 (32.18)
        6:50.29 (31.81)     7:22.23 (31.94)
        7:53.78 (31.55)     8:24.27 (30.49)
 46 Haines, Harriso  17 Bernal''s Gator S  8:20.80    8:24.28   720  
    r:+0.78  28.14        58.59 (30.45)
        1:29.44 (30.85)     2:00.86 (31.42)
        2:32.28 (31.42)     3:03.94 (31.66)
        3:35.80 (31.86)     4:07.88 (32.08)
        4:39.70 (31.82)     5:11.55 (31.85)
        5:44.10 (32.55)     6:16.82 (32.72)
        6:48.98 (32.16)     7:21.36 (32.38)
        7:54.01 (32.65)     8:24.28 (30.27)
 47 Ball, Ryan       18 Loveland Swim Cl  8:24.65    8:24.30   720  
    r:+0.71  29.17      1:00.76 (31.59)
        1:32.57 (31.81)     2:04.50 (31.93)
        2:36.81 (32.31)     3:08.84 (32.03)
        3:40.96 (32.12)     4:12.97 (32.01)
        4:44.95 (31.98)     5:16.65 (31.70)
        5:48.48 (31.83)     6:20.19 (31.71)
        6:51.97 (31.78)     7:23.68 (31.71)
        7:54.95 (31.27)     8:24.30 (29.35)
 48 Semple, Liam     16 Pacific Swim-SI  16:23.81    8:24.31   720  
    r:+0.68  27.40        58.10 (30.70)
        1:30.13 (32.03)     2:02.19 (32.06)
        2:34.33 (32.14)     3:06.32 (31.99)
        3:38.27 (31.95)     4:10.61 (32.34)
        4:42.51 (31.90)     5:14.68 (32.17)
        5:46.78 (32.10)     6:19.01 (32.23)
        6:51.01 (32.00)     7:22.68 (31.67)
        7:54.34 (31.66)     8:24.31 (29.97)
 49 Hosfeld, Marco   17 Swim Fort Lauder  8:28.97    8:24.69   718  
    r:+0.73  28.06        59.23 (31.17)
        1:31.03 (31.80)     2:02.27 (31.24)
        2:33.91 (31.64)     3:05.43 (31.52)
        3:37.05 (31.62)     4:08.82 (31.77)
        4:41.02 (32.20)     5:12.85 (31.83)
        5:45.04 (32.19)     6:17.16 (32.12)
        6:49.53 (32.37)     7:21.58 (32.05)
        7:53.66 (32.08)     8:24.69 (31.03)
 50 Graves, Joshua   16 Irvine Novaquati 16:11.84    8:24.76   718  
    r:+0.80  28.94      1:00.55 (31.61)
        1:32.62 (32.07)     2:04.82 (32.20)
        2:36.61 (31.79)     3:08.55 (31.94)
        3:40.27 (31.72)     4:11.97 (31.70)
        4:43.83 (31.86)     5:15.80 (31.97)
        5:47.85 (32.05)     6:20.30 (32.45)
        6:52.13 (31.83)     7:24.05 (31.92)
        7:55.10 (31.05)     8:24.76 (29.66)
 51 Newland, Nolan   18 San Luis Obispo-  8:30.65    8:24.84   718  
    r:+0.69  27.51        58.77 (31.26)
        1:30.81 (32.04)     2:03.78 (32.97)
        2:35.90 (32.12)     3:08.80 (32.90)
        3:40.87 (32.07)     4:13.64 (32.77)
        4:45.42 (31.78)     5:17.72 (32.30)
        5:49.81 (32.09)     6:22.37 (32.56)
        6:53.05 (30.68)     7:24.99 (31.94)
        7:55.24 (30.25)     8:24.84 (29.60)
 52 Messuri, Michae  18 Swim Florida-FL   8:30.91    8:24.89   718  
    r:+0.70  28.39        59.36 (30.97)
        1:30.90 (31.54)     2:02.48 (31.58)
        2:34.47 (31.99)     3:06.20 (31.73)
        3:38.16 (31.96)     4:10.23 (32.07)
        4:42.47 (32.24)     5:14.50 (32.03)
        5:46.74 (32.24)     6:18.81 (32.07)
        6:51.09 (32.28)     7:22.83 (31.74)
        7:54.52 (31.69)     8:24.89 (30.37)
 53 Hrabchak, Matth  17 Bernal''s Gator S  8:27.09    8:25.13   717  
    r:+0.70  28.19        59.29 (31.10)
        1:17.15 (17.86)     2:02.54 (45.39)
        2:34.51 (31.97)     3:06.37 (31.86)
        3:38.48 (32.11)     4:10.72 (32.24)
        4:42.53 (31.81)     5:14.69 (32.16)
        5:46.76 (32.07)     6:18.91 (32.15)
        6:51.12 (32.21)     7:23.51 (32.39)
        7:55.16 (31.65)     8:25.13 (29.97)
 54 Gross, David     17 Arena Club Aquat  8:26.84    8:25.14   717  
             28.63        59.89 (31.26)
        1:31.38 (31.49)     2:03.01 (31.63)
        2:34.90 (31.89)     3:06.69 (31.79)
        3:38.72 (32.03)     4:10.85 (32.13)
        4:42.65 (31.80)     5:14.71 (32.06)
        5:46.91 (32.20)     6:19.01 (32.10)
        6:51.34 (32.33)     7:23.55 (32.21)
        7:55.32 (31.77)     8:25.14 (29.82)
 55 Baker, Ryan      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  8:22.05    8:25.41   715  
    r:+0.68  29.36      1:00.55 (31.19)
        1:32.44 (31.89)     2:04.13 (31.69)
        2:36.07 (31.94)     3:07.62 (31.55)
        3:39.64 (32.02)     4:11.62 (31.98)
        4:43.90 (32.28)     5:15.97 (32.07)
        5:48.32 (32.35)     6:20.29 (31.97)
        6:52.48 (32.19)     7:24.00 (31.52)
        7:55.22 (31.22)     8:25.41 (30.19)
 56 Pold, Pearu-Pee  16 North Coast Aqua 16:26.04    8:25.56   715  
    r:+0.71  28.50        59.53 (31.03)
        1:31.20 (31.67)     2:03.02 (31.82)
        2:34.63 (31.61)     3:06.49 (31.86)
        3:38.47 (31.98)     4:10.40 (31.93)
        4:42.66 (32.26)     5:14.76 (32.10)
        5:46.93 (32.17)     6:18.97 (32.04)
        6:51.14 (32.17)     7:23.19 (32.05)
        7:55.10 (31.91)     8:25.56 (30.46)
 57 Magnan, Samuel   16 Parkland Aquatic 15:30.04Y   8:25.88   713  
    r:+0.76  29.28      1:00.67 (31.39)
        1:31.98 (31.31)     2:04.13 (32.15)
        2:35.52 (31.39)     3:07.14 (31.62)
        3:38.78 (31.64)     4:10.56 (31.78)
        4:42.58 (32.02)     5:14.78 (32.20)
        5:46.80 (32.02)     6:19.07 (32.27)
        6:51.26 (32.19)     7:23.21 (31.95)
        7:54.63 (31.42)     8:25.88 (31.25)
 58 Sanders, Grant   16 Clearwater Aquat  8:25.16    8:25.92   713  
    r:+0.76  27.72        58.19 (30.47)
        1:29.26 (31.07)     2:00.81 (31.55)
        2:32.27 (31.46)     3:03.85 (31.58)
        3:35.86 (32.01)     4:07.87 (32.01)
        4:39.87 (32.00)     5:12.07 (32.20)
        5:44.20 (32.13)     6:16.58 (32.38)
        6:49.26 (32.68)     7:22.09 (32.83)
        7:54.35 (32.26)     8:25.92 (31.57)
 59 Hirschberger, M  14 Clearwater Aquat  8:19.44    8:26.11   712  
    r:+0.80  27.86        58.67 (30.81)
        1:30.17 (31.50)     2:01.56 (31.39)
        2:33.24 (31.68)     3:05.04 (31.80)
        3:37.08 (32.04)     4:09.43 (32.35)
        4:41.38 (31.95)     5:13.66 (32.28)
        5:46.11 (32.45)     6:18.18 (32.07)
        6:50.52 (32.34)     7:22.70 (32.18)
        7:54.77 (32.07)     8:26.11 (31.34)
 60 Craig, Collin    17 California Capit  8:31.18    8:26.72   710  
    r:+0.71  27.89        58.63 (30.74)
        1:30.12 (31.49)     2:01.98 (31.86)
        2:34.29 (32.31)     3:06.38 (32.09)
        3:38.32 (31.94)     4:10.72 (32.40)
        4:43.09 (32.37)     5:15.26 (32.17)
        5:47.43 (32.17)     6:19.72 (32.29)
        6:51.84 (32.12)     7:24.11 (32.27)
        7:56.07 (31.96)     8:26.72 (30.65)
 61 Hilzen, Robert   18 Scarlet Aquatics  8:26.20    8:26.83   709  
    r:+0.73  28.80      1:00.39 (31.59)
        1:32.03 (31.64)     2:03.59 (31.56)
        2:35.11 (31.52)     3:07.04 (31.93)
        3:38.96 (31.92)     4:10.88 (31.92)
        4:43.09 (32.21)     5:15.46 (32.37)
        5:48.04 (32.58)     6:19.86 (31.82)
        6:51.97 (32.11)     7:24.15 (32.18)
        7:56.14 (31.99)     8:26.83 (30.69)
 62 Stobbe, Eric     17 Scarlet Aquatics  8:21.66    8:28.28   703  
    r:+0.78  28.55        59.11 (30.56)
        1:30.00 (30.89)     2:01.58 (31.58)
        2:33.09 (31.51)     3:04.94 (31.85)
        3:36.88 (31.94)     4:09.00 (32.12)
        4:41.01 (32.01)     5:13.50 (32.49)
        5:46.10 (32.60)     6:18.61 (32.51)
        6:51.25 (32.64)     7:24.00 (32.75)
        7:56.59 (32.59)     8:28.28 (31.69)
 63 Snodderly, Jose  16 Rockville Montgo 16:12.18    8:28.42   703  
    r:+0.66  29.22      1:00.76 (31.54)
        1:32.27 (31.51)     2:04.02 (31.75)
        2:35.35 (31.33)     3:07.22 (31.87)
        3:38.95 (31.73)     4:11.10 (32.15)
        4:43.00 (31.90)     5:15.54 (32.54)
        5:47.58 (32.04)     6:20.16 (32.58)
        6:52.71 (32.55)     7:25.17 (32.46)
        7:57.53 (32.36)     8:28.42 (30.89)
 64 Petrone, Joseph  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  8:20.25    8:28.79   701  
    r:+0.67  28.24        58.86 (30.62)
        1:30.21 (31.35)     2:01.55 (31.34)
        2:33.07 (31.52)     3:04.62 (31.55)
        3:36.79 (32.17)     4:08.79 (32.00)
        4:40.75 (31.96)     5:13.16 (32.41)
        5:45.74 (32.58)     6:18.31 (32.57)
        6:50.96 (32.65)     7:23.60 (32.64)
        7:56.28 (32.68)     8:28.79 (32.51)
 65 Destrampe, Adam  16 Franklin Regiona  8:29.77    8:29.25   699  
    r:+0.73  28.36      1:00.21 (31.85)
        1:32.23 (32.02)     2:03.80 (31.57)
        2:35.79 (31.99)     3:07.58 (31.79)
        3:39.63 (32.05)     4:11.87 (32.24)
        4:44.01 (32.14)     5:16.18 (32.17)
        5:48.62 (32.44)     6:21.13 (32.51)
        6:53.45 (32.32)     7:25.72 (32.27)
        7:58.17 (32.45)     8:29.25 (31.08)
 66 Morrin, Travis   17 Mount Pleasant S  9:23.00Y   8:29.26   699  
    r:+0.74  28.97      1:00.82 (31.85)
        1:33.13 (32.31)     2:05.63 (32.50)
        2:37.82 (32.19)     3:10.22 (32.40)
        3:42.56 (32.34)     4:14.82 (32.26)
        4:46.73 (31.91)     5:18.43 (31.70)
        5:49.98 (31.55)     6:21.92 (31.94)
        6:54.15 (32.23)     7:26.75 (32.60)
        7:59.32 (32.57)     8:29.26 (29.94)
 67 Vargas, Nichola  18 Buenaventura Swi  8:24.46    8:29.28   699  
    r:+0.81  28.87      1:00.27 (31.40)
        1:32.61 (32.34)     2:04.29 (31.68)
        2:36.67 (32.38)     3:08.99 (32.32)
        3:41.79 (32.80)     4:14.02 (32.23)
        4:45.78 (31.76)     5:17.83 (32.05)
        5:50.26 (32.43)     6:22.59 (32.33)
        6:54.45 (31.86)     7:26.83 (32.38)
        7:58.56 (31.73)     8:29.28 (30.72)
 68 Wolfe, Michael   17 Waves Bloomingto  8:32.33    8:29.32   699  
    r:+0.65  28.59        59.02 (30.43)
        1:30.29 (31.27)     2:02.31 (32.02)
        2:34.27 (31.96)     3:06.14 (31.87)
        3:38.42 (32.28)     4:10.77 (32.35)
        4:42.96 (32.19)     5:15.82 (32.86)
        5:48.30 (32.48)     6:21.22 (32.92)
        6:53.88 (32.66)     7:26.55 (32.67)
        7:58.86 (32.31)     8:29.32 (30.46)
 69 Maczka, Blake    16 City of Richards  9:23.47Y   8:29.43   699  
    r:+0.75  29.44      1:01.50 (32.06)
        1:33.47 (31.97)     2:05.78 (32.31)
        2:37.86 (32.08)     3:10.11 (32.25)
        3:42.34 (32.23)     4:15.01 (32.67)
        4:46.92 (31.91)     5:19.26 (32.34)
        5:51.36 (32.10)     6:23.67 (32.31)
        6:55.45 (31.78)     7:27.33 (31.88)
        7:59.04 (31.71)     8:29.43 (30.39)
 70 Yang, William    18 Eagle Swim Team-  8:25.25    8:30.02   696  
    r:+0.69  28.82      1:00.47 (31.65)
        1:32.37 (31.90)     2:04.55 (32.18)
        2:36.97 (32.42)     3:09.30 (32.33)
        3:41.57 (32.27)     4:14.17 (32.60)
        4:46.04 (31.87)     5:17.75 (31.71)
        5:49.74 (31.99)     6:22.12 (32.38)
        6:54.37 (32.25)     7:26.69 (32.32)
        7:58.90 (32.21)     8:30.02 (31.12)
 71 Hong, Juhan      17 Mission Aurora C  9:13.00Y   8:30.19   695  
    r:+0.67  29.14      1:00.56 (31.42)
        1:32.48 (31.92)     2:04.28 (31.80)
        2:36.04 (31.76)     3:07.93 (31.89)
        3:40.05 (32.12)     4:11.94 (31.89)
        4:44.05 (32.11)     5:16.22 (32.17)
        5:48.60 (32.38)     6:21.25 (32.65)
        6:53.89 (32.64)     7:26.69 (32.80)
        7:58.93 (32.24)     8:30.19 (31.26)
 72 Casey, Grant     18 Bluefish Swim Cl  9:23.73Y   8:30.83   693  
    r:+0.79  28.18        59.39 (31.21)
        1:31.31 (31.92)     2:03.15 (31.84)
        2:35.39 (32.24)     3:07.77 (32.38)
        3:40.12 (32.35)     4:12.40 (32.28)
        4:44.74 (32.34)     5:17.46 (32.72)
        5:49.93 (32.47)     6:22.46 (32.53)
        6:54.70 (32.24)     7:27.03 (32.33)
        7:59.45 (32.42)     8:30.83 (31.38)
 73 Henley, Adam     18 Sandpipers Of Ne  9:14.16Y   8:31.57   690  
    r:+0.74  29.91      1:01.63 (31.72)
        1:33.98 (32.35)     2:06.13 (32.15)
        2:38.61 (32.48)     3:10.66 (32.05)
        3:43.03 (32.37)     4:15.30 (32.27)
        4:47.67 (32.37)     5:19.85 (32.18)
        5:52.21 (32.36)     6:24.14 (31.93)
        6:56.30 (32.16)     7:28.44 (32.14)
        8:00.27 (31.83)     8:31.57 (31.30)
 74 Riepe, Nicholas  18 Scarlet Aquatics  8:27.80    8:31.58   690  
    r:+0.68  28.67      1:00.23 (31.56)
        1:32.11 (31.88)     2:04.38 (32.27)
        2:36.31 (31.93)     3:08.43 (32.12)
        3:40.65 (32.22)     4:13.32 (32.67)
        4:44.70 (31.38)     5:17.12 (32.42)
        5:50.02 (32.90)     6:22.69 (32.67)
        6:55.86 (33.17)     7:28.67 (32.81)
        8:01.74 (33.07)     8:31.58 (29.84)
 75 Sweezer, Brando  17 Upper Palmetto Y  9:23.62Y   8:31.65   689  
    r:+0.81  29.43      1:01.44 (32.01)
        1:33.23 (31.79)     2:05.78 (32.55)
        2:38.49 (32.71)     3:10.44 (31.95)
        3:43.11 (32.67)     4:15.19 (32.08)
        4:47.71 (32.52)     5:20.07 (32.36)
        5:52.50 (32.43)     6:24.34 (31.84)
        6:56.36 (32.02)     7:28.64 (32.28)
        8:00.98 (32.34)     8:31.65 (30.67)
 76 Shackleton, Her  15 Parkland Aquatic  8:31.25    8:31.67   689  
    r:+0.79  29.48      1:01.58 (32.10)
        1:34.67 (33.09)     2:07.27 (32.60)
        2:39.92 (32.65)     3:12.00 (32.08)
        3:44.47 (32.47)     4:17.01 (32.54)
        4:49.20 (32.19)     5:20.96 (31.76)
        5:52.77 (31.81)     6:24.63 (31.86)
        6:56.73 (32.10)     7:28.52 (31.79)
        8:00.44 (31.92)     8:31.67 (31.23)
 77 Kotson, Peter    17 Helena Lions Swi  9:12.83Y   8:31.71   689  
    r:+0.82  29.51      1:01.38 (31.87)
        1:33.35 (31.97)     2:05.34 (31.99)
        2:31.37 (26.03)     3:10.15 (38.78)
        3:42.47 (32.32)     4:14.75 (32.28)
        4:47.02 (32.27)     5:19.93 (32.91)
        5:52.51 (32.58)     6:25.06 (32.55)
        6:58.20 (33.14)     7:30.90 (32.70)
        8:02.90 (32.00)     8:31.71 (28.81)
 78 Geunes, Eric     15 Gator Swim Club-  8:28.82    8:31.87   689  
    r:+0.77  28.64        59.94 (31.30)
        1:19.31 (19.37)     2:03.80 (44.49)
        2:36.00 (32.20)     3:08.58 (32.58)
        3:40.61 (32.03)     4:13.15 (32.54)
        4:45.44 (32.29)     5:18.32 (32.88)
        5:51.27 (32.95)     6:24.05 (32.78)
        6:56.49 (32.44)     7:29.17 (32.68)
        8:01.21 (32.04)     8:31.87 (30.66)
 79 Abbott, Taylor   15 Cedar Park Swimm 16:12.29    8:32.14   688  
    r:+0.77  28.86      1:00.34 (31.48)
        1:32.29 (31.95)     2:04.67 (32.38)
        2:36.66 (31.99)     3:09.01 (32.35)
        3:41.35 (32.34)     4:14.19 (32.84)
        4:45.97 (31.78)     5:18.48 (32.51)
        5:50.84 (32.36)     6:23.62 (32.78)
        6:55.91 (32.29)     7:28.56 (32.65)
        8:00.66 (32.10)     8:32.14 (31.48)
 80 Koval, James     17 Ltp Racing Club- 16:12.59    8:32.26   687  
    r:+0.77  28.70      1:00.53 (31.83)
        1:32.82 (32.29)     2:05.08 (32.26)
        2:37.04 (31.96)     3:09.16 (32.12)
        3:41.86 (32.70)     4:14.50 (32.64)
        4:46.97 (32.47)     5:19.57 (32.60)
        5:51.93 (32.36)     6:24.67 (32.74)
        6:57.24 (32.57)     7:29.78 (32.54)
        8:01.58 (31.80)     8:32.26 (30.68)
 81 Murphy, Colin    15 The Woodlands Sw  8:26.05    8:32.46   686  
    r:+0.76  29.49      1:01.69 (32.20)
        1:33.98 (32.29)     2:06.28 (32.30)
        2:38.69 (32.41)     3:10.79 (32.10)
        3:43.23 (32.44)     4:15.58 (32.35)
        4:48.10 (32.52)     5:20.29 (32.19)
        5:52.48 (32.19)     6:24.87 (32.39)
        6:57.18 (32.31)     7:29.48 (32.30)
        8:01.41 (31.93)     8:32.46 (31.05)
 82 Boscaino, Ludov  15 Clearwater Aquat  9:23.21Y   8:32.57   686  
    r:+0.68  28.25        59.51 (31.26)
        1:31.11 (31.60)     2:03.51 (32.40)
        2:35.61 (32.10)     3:07.82 (32.21)
        3:40.25 (32.43)     4:12.51 (32.26)
        4:45.38 (32.87)     5:17.95 (32.57)
        5:50.63 (32.68)     6:23.11 (32.48)
        6:55.82 (32.71)     7:28.59 (32.77)
        8:01.36 (32.77)     8:32.57 (31.21)
 83 Boyd, Jack       17 Sweet Home Aquat  8:24.28    8:32.72   685  
    r:+0.85  27.77        58.51 (30.74)
        1:30.37 (31.86)     2:02.26 (31.89)
        2:34.08 (31.82)     3:06.31 (32.23)
        3:38.47 (32.16)     4:11.33 (32.86)
        4:44.61 (33.28)     5:17.56 (32.95)
        5:50.82 (33.26)     6:23.50 (32.68)
        6:56.48 (32.98)     7:28.92 (32.44)
        8:01.36 (32.44)     8:32.72 (31.36)
 84 Taber, Christop  17 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:34.36    8:33.86   681  
    r:+0.71  28.58        59.92 (31.34)
        1:31.79 (31.87)     2:04.23 (32.44)
        2:36.64 (32.41)     3:09.10 (32.46)
        3:41.51 (32.41)     4:14.01 (32.50)
        4:46.50 (32.49)     5:19.11 (32.61)
        5:51.62 (32.51)     6:24.29 (32.67)
        6:56.82 (32.53)     7:29.31 (32.49)
        8:01.94 (32.63)     8:33.86 (31.92)
 85 Dickson, Robert  16 Delaware Swim Te  8:31.73    8:34.46   678  
    r:+0.72  28.91      1:00.02 (31.11)
        1:30.68 (30.66)     2:03.34 (32.66)
        2:35.42 (32.08)     3:07.76 (32.34)
        3:39.21 (31.45)     4:12.74 (33.53)
        4:45.42 (32.68)     5:18.21 (32.79)
        5:50.96 (32.75)     6:23.89 (32.93)
        6:56.79 (32.90)     7:29.63 (32.84)
        8:02.33 (32.70)     8:34.46 (32.13)
 86 Legendre, Rhore  17 The Woodlands Sw  8:29.31    8:35.04   676  
    r:+0.69  28.62      1:00.07 (31.45)
        1:31.86 (31.79)     2:04.21 (32.35)
        2:36.48 (32.27)     3:08.96 (32.48)
        3:41.32 (32.36)     4:13.98 (32.66)
        4:46.62 (32.64)     5:19.60 (32.98)
        5:52.31 (32.71)     6:25.14 (32.83)
        6:57.84 (32.70)     7:30.53 (32.69)
        8:03.06 (32.53)     8:35.04 (31.98)
 87 Murray, Nathani  15 SwimMAC Carolina  8:31.17    8:35.24   675  
    r:+0.75  29.25      1:00.90 (31.65)
        1:33.45 (32.55)     2:06.00 (32.55)
        2:38.42 (32.42)     3:10.66 (32.24)
        3:42.88 (32.22)     4:15.34 (32.46)
        4:48.22 (32.88)     5:20.87 (32.65)
        5:53.04 (32.17)     6:25.10 (32.06)
        6:57.81 (32.71)     7:30.23 (32.42)
        8:03.02 (32.79)     8:35.24 (32.22)
 88 Timmons, Seth    17 Nitro Swimming-S  8:31.33    8:35.32   675  
    r:+0.77  28.74        59.53 (30.79)
        1:31.08 (31.55)     2:02.77 (31.69)
        2:34.85 (32.08)     3:07.16 (32.31)
        3:39.79 (32.63)     4:12.33 (32.54)
        4:38.75 (26.42)     5:18.22 (39.47)
        5:51.29 (33.07)     6:24.45 (33.16)
        6:57.58 (33.13)     7:30.47 (32.89)
        8:03.35 (32.88)     8:35.32 (31.97)
 89 Lamar, Simon     13 Fast Swim Team-C  8:32.16    8:35.37   675  
    r:+0.73  29.33      1:00.75 (31.42)
        1:32.74 (31.99)     2:05.37 (32.63)
        2:37.67 (32.30)     3:09.92 (32.25)
        3:42.50 (32.58)     4:14.99 (32.49)
        4:47.62 (32.63)     5:20.17 (32.55)
        5:52.75 (32.58)     6:25.51 (32.76)
        6:58.26 (32.75)     7:31.14 (32.88)
        8:03.61 (32.47)     8:35.37 (31.76)
 90 Katz, Austin     14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  8:27.71    8:35.67   673  
    r:+0.77  29.17      1:00.75 (31.58)
        1:33.13 (32.38)     2:05.05 (31.92)
        2:37.36 (32.31)     3:09.51 (32.15)
        3:42.09 (32.58)     4:14.94 (32.85)
        4:47.35 (32.41)     5:20.03 (32.68)
        5:53.11 (33.08)     6:26.07 (32.96)
        6:59.62 (33.55)     7:32.47 (32.85)
        8:04.90 (32.43)     8:35.67 (30.77)
 91 Kalibat, Peter   17 Eastern Express-  8:22.93    8:35.94   672  
    r:+0.70  28.76        59.89 (31.13)
        1:31.56 (31.67)     2:03.06 (31.50)
        2:35.13 (32.07)     3:07.12 (31.99)
        3:39.85 (32.73)     4:12.78 (32.93)
        4:46.00 (33.22)     5:19.04 (33.04)
        5:52.27 (33.23)     6:25.54 (33.27)
        6:58.74 (33.20)     7:31.45 (32.71)
        8:03.97 (32.52)     8:35.94 (31.97)
 92 Golczewski, Dan  16 Arena Club Aquat  9:24.37Y   8:36.13   672  
    r:+0.72  27.77        58.69 (30.92)
        1:30.52 (31.83)     2:02.76 (32.24)
        2:35.11 (32.35)     3:07.63 (32.52)
        3:39.85 (32.22)     4:12.44 (32.59)
        4:45.12 (32.68)     5:18.05 (32.93)
        5:50.37 (32.32)     6:24.71 (34.34)
        6:58.05 (33.34)     7:31.01 (32.96)
        8:04.40 (33.39)     8:36.13 (31.73)
 93 Johnson, Matthe  17 Canyons Aquatic-  8:22.53    8:36.60   670  
    r:+0.64  28.76        59.44 (30.68)
        1:30.70 (31.26)     2:01.73 (31.03)
        2:33.56 (31.83)     3:05.30 (31.74)
        3:38.04 (32.74)     4:10.85 (32.81)
        4:44.08 (33.23)     5:17.30 (33.22)
        5:50.96 (33.66)     6:24.18 (33.22)
        6:57.60 (33.42)     7:30.84 (33.24)
        8:04.19 (33.35)     8:36.60 (32.41)
 94 Goldstein, Bran  16 Nation''s Capital 15:41.16Y   8:36.72   669  
    r:+0.73  29.02      1:00.50 (31.48)
        1:32.38 (31.88)     2:04.26 (31.88)
        2:36.63 (32.37)     3:08.58 (31.95)
        3:40.94 (32.36)     4:13.73 (32.79)
        4:46.51 (32.78)     5:19.70 (33.19)
        5:52.64 (32.94)     6:25.25 (32.61)
        6:58.42 (33.17)     7:31.62 (33.20)
        8:04.45 (32.83)     8:36.72 (32.27)
 95 Bell, James      17 Ltp Racing Club-  8:24.77    8:37.40   667  
    r:+0.61  28.76      1:00.26 (31.50)
        1:32.65 (32.39)     2:04.97 (32.32)
        2:37.76 (32.79)     3:10.32 (32.56)
        3:43.09 (32.77)     4:16.02 (32.93)
        4:48.66 (32.64)     5:21.53 (32.87)
        5:54.27 (32.74)     6:27.09 (32.82)
        7:00.21 (33.12)     7:33.14 (32.93)
        8:05.85 (32.71)     8:37.40 (31.55)
 96 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati  8:26.35    8:37.66   666  
    r:+0.72  28.19        59.62 (31.43)
        1:31.85 (32.23)     2:03.93 (32.08)
        2:35.86 (31.93)     3:07.85 (31.99)
        3:39.91 (32.06)     4:12.56 (32.65)
        4:45.46 (32.90)     5:18.97 (33.51)
        5:52.16 (33.19)     6:25.70 (33.54)
        6:58.66 (32.96)     7:32.01 (33.35)
        8:05.48 (33.47)     8:37.66 (32.18)
 97 DeVito, Nichola  17 Team Santa Monic 16:13.96    8:38.23   664  
    r:+0.73  29.15      1:00.09 (30.94)
        1:31.68 (31.59)     2:03.46 (31.78)
        2:35.60 (32.14)     3:08.20 (32.60)
        3:41.08 (32.88)     4:14.25 (33.17)
        4:47.50 (33.25)     5:21.05 (33.55)
        5:54.41 (33.36)     6:27.99 (33.58)
        7:01.44 (33.45)     7:34.62 (33.18)
        8:07.80 (33.18)     8:38.23 (30.43)
 98 Sigler, Paul     17 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:08.87    8:38.82   661  
    r:+0.79  29.14      1:00.85 (31.71)
        1:32.89 (32.04)     2:05.47 (32.58)
        2:37.77 (32.30)     3:10.68 (32.91)
        3:43.22 (32.54)     4:16.12 (32.90)
        4:48.91 (32.79)     5:22.06 (33.15)
        5:54.75 (32.69)     6:27.90 (33.15)
        7:01.19 (33.29)     7:34.60 (33.41)
        8:07.07 (32.47)     8:38.82 (31.75)
 99 Peterson, Alexa  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  9:13.78Y   8:39.53   659  
    r:+0.62  28.84      1:00.35 (31.51)
        1:32.37 (32.02)     2:04.64 (32.27)
        2:37.32 (32.68)     3:10.02 (32.70)
        3:42.68 (32.66)     4:15.59 (32.91)
        4:48.59 (33.00)     5:21.71 (33.12)
        5:54.90 (33.19)     6:28.24 (33.34)
        7:01.52 (33.28)     7:34.46 (32.94)
        8:07.80 (33.34)     8:39.53 (31.73)
100 Caffee, William  18 Boilermaker Aqua 16:12.69    8:40.34   655  
    r:+0.66  29.35      1:00.93 (31.58)
        1:33.30 (32.37)     2:05.35 (32.05)
        2:37.90 (32.55)     3:10.73 (32.83)
        3:43.61 (32.88)     4:16.86 (33.25)
        4:50.02 (33.16)     5:23.66 (33.64)
        5:57.21 (33.55)     6:30.96 (33.75)
        7:04.47 (33.51)     7:37.44 (32.97)
        8:09.19 (31.75)     8:40.34 (31.15)
101 Casey, Brendan   16 Team Santa Monic  8:31.19    8:40.57   655  
    r:+0.70  29.48      1:01.06 (31.58)
        1:33.08 (32.02)     2:04.98 (31.90)
        2:37.31 (32.33)     3:10.30 (32.99)
        3:43.98 (33.68)     4:17.45 (33.47)
        4:48.66 (31.21)     5:20.45 (31.79)
        5:53.33 (32.88)     6:26.92 (33.59)
        7:00.35 (33.43)     7:33.87 (33.52)
        8:07.60 (33.73)     8:40.57 (32.97)
102 Kemp, Kyle       18 Unattached-SC     8:26.14    8:41.38   652  
    r:+0.78  28.68      1:00.23 (31.55)
        1:32.32 (32.09)     2:04.53 (32.21)
        2:36.94 (32.41)     3:09.81 (32.87)
        3:42.45 (32.64)     4:15.95 (33.50)
        4:48.91 (32.96)     5:22.00 (33.09)
        5:55.85 (33.85)     6:28.59 (32.74)
        7:01.77 (33.18)     7:35.98 (34.21)
        8:08.81 (32.83)     8:41.38 (32.57)
103 Aviotti, Andrew  18 Inland Coastal A  9:15.10Y   8:41.71   650  
    r:+0.63  29.04      1:00.63 (31.59)
        1:32.64 (32.01)     2:05.58 (32.94)
        2:37.92 (32.34)     3:11.17 (33.25)
        3:43.73 (32.56)     4:16.12 (32.39)
        4:49.24 (33.12)     5:23.11 (33.87)
        5:56.17 (33.06)     6:29.39 (33.22)
        7:03.10 (33.71)     7:36.42 (33.32)
        8:09.64 (33.22)     8:41.71 (32.07)
104 Schimmelpfennin  17 Redbird Swim Clu  8:30.97    8:42.87   646  
    r:+0.64  29.12      1:00.29 (31.17)
        1:32.19 (31.90)     2:04.31 (32.12)
        2:36.94 (32.63)     3:09.92 (32.98)
        3:42.62 (32.70)     4:15.70 (33.08)
        4:48.73 (33.03)     5:22.21 (33.48)
        5:55.49 (33.28)     6:29.32 (33.83)
        7:02.83 (33.51)     7:36.45 (33.62)
        8:09.85 (33.40)     8:42.87 (33.02)
105 Hendricks, Jack  18 Cincinnati Marli  8:24.83    8:44.60   640  
    r:+0.78  29.45      1:01.48 (32.03)
        1:33.94 (32.46)     2:06.52 (32.58)
        2:38.54 (32.02)     3:11.09 (32.55)
        3:43.90 (32.81)     4:17.04 (33.14)
        4:50.09 (33.05)     5:23.06 (32.97)
        5:56.65 (33.59)     6:30.29 (33.64)
        7:04.34 (34.05)     7:38.36 (34.02)
        8:11.89 (33.53)     8:44.60 (32.71)
106 Ladman, Chase    17 North Coast Aqua 16:13.29    8:46.20   634  
    r:+0.75  29.67      1:01.15 (31.48)
        1:33.51 (32.36)     2:05.92 (32.41)
        2:38.59 (32.67)     3:10.96 (32.37)
        3:43.98 (33.02)     4:17.30 (33.32)
        4:50.65 (33.35)     5:24.09 (33.44)
        5:58.07 (33.98)     6:32.07 (34.00)
        7:06.03 (33.96)     7:39.88 (33.85)
        8:13.58 (33.70)     8:46.20 (32.62)
107 Blansfield, Jon  16 Westport/Weston-  8:30.93    8:46.67   632  
    r:+0.81  29.57      1:01.83 (32.26)
        1:34.54 (32.71)     2:07.36 (32.82)
        2:40.48 (33.12)     3:13.36 (32.88)
        3:46.48 (33.12)     4:20.06 (33.58)
        4:53.82 (33.76)     5:27.67 (33.85)
        6:01.36 (33.69)     6:35.20 (33.84)
        7:08.78 (33.58)     7:42.02 (33.24)
        8:14.58 (32.56)     8:46.67 (32.09)
108 Brakovec, Hunte  17 New South Swimmi 15:43.92Y   8:51.80   614  
    r:+0.81  29.13      1:00.77 (31.64)
        1:33.08 (32.31)     2:05.57 (32.49)
        2:37.66 (32.09)     3:11.58 (33.92)
        3:45.00 (33.42)     4:18.65 (33.65)
        4:52.58 (33.93)     5:26.75 (34.17)
        6:00.75 (34.00)     6:34.99 (34.24)
        7:09.51 (34.52)     7:43.97 (34.46)
        8:18.18 (34.21)     8:51.80 (33.62)
109 Song, Gregory    16 Nation''s Capital 15:43.38Y   8:53.77   607  
    r:+0.70  29.40      1:01.09 (31.69)
        1:33.36 (32.27)     2:06.18 (32.82)
        2:39.41 (33.23)     3:13.35 (33.94)
        3:47.18 (33.83)     4:20.89 (33.71)
        4:54.44 (33.55)     5:28.37 (33.93)
        6:02.79 (34.42)     6:37.34 (34.55)
        7:12.15 (34.81)     7:46.73 (34.58)
        8:21.16 (34.43)     8:53.77 (32.61)
110 Bowen, Cooper    18 Loveland Swim Cl  8:25.64    8:55.75   601  
    r:+0.84  29.70      1:02.61 (32.91)
        1:35.76 (33.15)     2:09.00 (33.24)
        2:42.73 (33.73)     3:16.52 (33.79)
        3:50.55 (34.03)     4:24.50 (33.95)
        4:58.43 (33.93)     5:32.54 (34.11)
        6:07.16 (34.62)     6:41.38 (34.22)
        7:15.63 (34.25)     7:49.75 (34.12)
        8:23.07 (33.32)     8:55.75 (32.68)
 -- Olszewski, Josh  18 Arizona Gold Swi  8:19.22         NS    

Event 33  Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 4:08.67  8/14/2009 Aquajets Swim Team
                          R Bootsma, A Duncan, M Cummings, T Behrens
  Qual - Jr A:   4:23.69
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           4:12.95    4:10.32   798   40  
     1) McCullagh, Nora 16            2) r:+0.34 Roses, Maija 17      
     3) r:+0.44 Marsh, Alyssa 15      4) r:+0.47 Merritt, Jessica 15  
    r:+0.61  30.68    1:03.22 (1:03.22)
        1:35.81 (32.59)   2:12.80 (1:09.58)
        2:41.01 (28.21)   3:13.58 (1:00.78)
        3:40.43 (26.85)     4:10.32 (56.74)
  2 Aquajets Swim Te-MN           4:12.81    4:11.39   787   34  
     1) Avestruz, Zoe 15              2) r:+0.27 Anderson, Olivia 16  
     3) r:+0.45 Thorne, Breinne 15    4) r:+0.26 Grobe, Kaia 16       
    r:+0.58  30.47    1:02.86 (1:02.86)
        1:35.04 (32.18)   2:12.22 (1:09.36)
        2:40.98 (28.76)   3:14.80 (1:02.58)
        3:41.63 (26.83)     4:11.39 (56.59)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           4:11.53    4:12.89   773   32  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 17             2) r:+0.42 Christy, Jamie 18    
     3) r:+0.27 Stafford, Nicole 18   4) r:+0.14 Cooper, Caitlin 17   
    r:+0.65  30.24    1:01.79 (1:01.79)
        1:35.54 (33.75)   2:15.28 (1:13.49)
        2:43.23 (27.95)   3:15.87 (1:00.59)
        3:42.51 (26.64)     4:12.89 (57.02)
  4 King Aquatic Clu-PN           4:12.46    4:13.62   767   30  
     1) Weiss, Hannah 17              2) r:+0.56 McCann, Carolyn 17   
     3) r:+0.38 Vanderwel, Heidi 17   4) r:+0.17 Sutherland, Ashley 16
    r:+0.52  29.89    1:02.21 (1:02.21)
        1:35.70 (33.49)   2:13.58 (1:11.37)
        2:42.28 (28.70)   3:15.96 (1:02.38)
        3:43.00 (27.04)     4:13.62 (57.66)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''      4:16.24    4:14.12   762   28  
     1) Merritt, Heather 17           2) r:+0.38 Casazza, Caitlin 17  
     3) r:+0.54 Welshofer, Elsa 17    4) r:+0.26 Rhodes, Lauren 17    
    r:+0.63  31.46    1:04.13 (1:04.13)
        1:37.65 (33.52)   2:16.51 (1:12.38)
        2:44.80 (28.29)   3:17.30 (1:00.79)
        3:44.14 (26.84)     4:14.12 (56.82)
  6 Tualatin Hills S-OR           4:13.17    4:16.95   737   26  
     1) Brennan, Cassidy 14           2) r:+0.34 Rooker, Prudence 17  
     3) r:+0.27 Cefal, Michelle 17    4) r:+0.13 Carlson, Grace 17    
    r:+0.61  30.92    1:04.43 (1:04.43)
        1:38.40 (33.97)   2:18.27 (1:13.84)
        2:46.08 (27.81)   3:18.74 (1:00.47)
        3:46.70 (27.96)     4:16.95 (58.21)
  7 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           4:13.73    4:17.06   736   24  
     1) Sell, Sydney 16               2) r:+0.18 Lohman, Kennedy 15   
     3) r:+0.09 Seidt, Asia 15        4) r:+0.22 Stevens, Leah 16     
    r:+0.63  31.55    1:05.61 (1:05.61)
        1:38.85 (33.24)   2:17.02 (1:11.41)
        2:45.57 (28.55)   3:18.79 (1:01.77)
        3:46.92 (28.13)     4:17.06 (58.27)
  8 York YMCA-MA                  4:16.07    4:17.12   736   22  
     1) Oberlander, Kacey 15          2) r:+0.32 Small, Meghan 15     
     3) r:+0.57 Price, Nicole 17      4) r:+0.18 Griffin, Victoria 18 
    r:+0.69  31.87    1:04.66 (1:04.66)
        1:38.89 (34.23)   2:17.65 (1:12.99)
        2:46.77 (29.12)   3:20.22 (1:02.57)
        3:47.34 (27.12)     4:17.12 (56.90)
  9 Academy Bullets-IL            4:17.11    4:17.32   734   18  
     1) Moran, Amanda 17              2) r:+0.36 Kaminski, Pauline 16 
     3) r:+0.46 Gosselin, Annie 15    4) r:+0.31 Schneider, Mimi 17   
    r:+0.70  32.27    1:05.78 (1:05.78)
        1:39.04 (33.26)   2:17.42 (1:11.64)
        2:47.30 (29.88)   3:21.52 (1:04.10)
        3:47.95 (26.43)     4:17.32 (55.80)
 10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           4:16.35    4:17.43   733   14  
     1) Cooke, Sidney 18              2) r:+0.43 Lee, Aileen 16       
     3) r:+0.38 Murphy, Madelyn 15    4) r:+0.38 White, Madison 18    
    r:+0.60  31.46    1:04.55 (1:04.55)
        1:39.01 (34.46)   2:19.16 (1:14.61)
        2:47.84 (28.68)   3:20.91 (1:01.75)
        3:48.23 (27.32)     4:17.43 (56.52)
 11 Bellevue Club Sw-PN           4:16.53    4:17.96   729   12  
     1) Kinnear, Kathryn 18           2) r:+0.39 Williams, Kimberly 16
     3) r:+0.21 Laurent, Kalena 18    4) r:+0.27 Keane, Anna 17       
    r:+0.62  30.72    1:04.59 (1:04.59)
        1:39.19 (34.60)   2:17.99 (1:13.40)
        2:46.52 (28.53)   3:19.76 (1:01.77)
        3:47.46 (27.70)     4:17.96 (58.20)
 12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           4:13.98    4:18.18   727   10  
     1) Howe, Ally 17                 2) r:+0.39 Kaunitz, Sarah 16    
     3) r:+0.50 Katter, Heidi 16      4) r:+0.21 Campbell, Jennifer 16
    r:+0.69  30.83    1:03.92 (1:03.92)
        1:38.16 (34.24)   2:17.52 (1:13.60)
        2:46.36 (28.84)   3:20.42 (1:02.90)
        3:47.85 (27.43)     4:18.18 (57.76)
 13 Jcc Waves-CA                  4:19.05    4:18.43   725    8  
     1) Newton, Devin 16              2) r:+0.35 Gibson, Emily 17     
     3) r:+0.40 Engel, Lindsey 17     4) r:+0.32 Low, Cheyenne 17     
    r:+0.77  31.94    1:05.50 (1:05.50)
        1:39.29 (33.79)   2:19.91 (1:14.41)
        2:47.91 (28.00)   3:20.47 (1:00.56)
        3:47.90 (27.43)     4:18.43 (57.96)
 14 Irvine Novaquati-CA           4:17.23    4:18.45   725    6  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 15         2) r:+0.31 Popp, Meagan 16      
     3) r:+0.38 Perri, Carly 15       4) r:+0.33 Millard, Rebecca 18  
    r:+0.65  30.89    1:03.54 (1:03.54)
        1:38.01 (34.47)   2:18.05 (1:14.51)
        2:47.55 (29.50)   3:20.91 (1:02.86)
        3:48.28 (27.37)     4:18.45 (57.54)
 15 Nation''s Capital-PV           4:16.96    4:19.14   719    4  
     1) Meilus, Emily 14              2) r:+0.57 Gould, Audrey 17     
     3) r:+0.36 Bayer, Cassidy 13     4) r:+0.15 Dryer, Robyn 15      
    r:+0.61  31.42    1:04.60 (1:04.60)
        1:38.93 (34.33)   2:19.31 (1:14.71)
        2:47.58 (28.27)   3:20.44 (1:01.13)
        3:48.31 (27.87)     4:19.14 (58.70)
 16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE           4:17.73    4:19.74   714    2  
     1) Zeiger, Brooke 17             2) r:+0.57 Gula, Haley 16       
     3) r:+0.48 Vivado, Lilly 15      4) r:+0.42 Zeiger, Elizabeth 15 
    r:+0.65  31.71    1:03.89 (1:03.89)
        1:38.28 (34.39)   2:17.95 (1:14.06)
        2:47.00 (29.05)   3:20.97 (1:03.02)
        3:48.93 (27.96)     4:19.74 (58.77)
 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL           4:20.86    4:19.90   713  
     1) Cattermole, Sophie 16         2) r:+0.28 Leap, Bethany 17     
     3) r:+0.62 Katz, Taylor 18       4) r:+0.40 Valley, Danielle 18  
    r:+0.65  31.82    1:06.28 (1:06.28)
        1:39.92 (33.64)   2:19.13 (1:12.85)
        2:48.33 (29.20)   3:21.62 (1:02.49)
        3:49.91 (28.29)     4:19.90 (58.28)
 18 Shorewood Swim C-WI           4:18.25    4:20.03   711  
     1) Sprau, Annelise 18            2) r:+0.37 Munson, Rachel 15    
     3) r:+0.19 Stello, Ellen 18      4) r:+0.35 Malone, Kristin 17   
    r:+0.70  31.80    1:06.87 (1:06.87)
        1:40.16 (33.29)   2:18.50 (1:11.63)
        2:48.07 (29.57)   3:22.89 (1:04.39)
        3:50.30 (27.41)     4:20.03 (57.14)
 19 Nitro Swimming-ST             4:21.62    4:20.06   711  
     1) Edwards, Madeline 18          2) r:+0.09 Artmann, Abby 17     
     3) r:+0.25 Timmons, Haley 15     4) r:+0.25 Hemstreet, Karling 15
    r:+0.68  32.14    1:05.84 (1:05.84)
        1:39.94 (34.10)   2:19.38 (1:13.54)
        2:49.10 (29.72)   3:22.44 (1:03.06)
        3:49.86 (27.42)     4:20.06 (57.62)
 20 Socal Aquatics A-CA           4:20.38    4:20.31   709  
     1) Eastin, Emily 15              2) r:+0.33 Eastin, Ella 16      
     3) r:+0.17 Jiang, Emily 17       4) r:+0.29 Konishi, Emily 16    
    r:+0.54  30.84    1:03.62 (1:03.62)
        1:38.52 (34.90)   2:16.64 (1:13.02)
        2:46.48 (29.84)   3:20.77 (1:04.13)
        3:48.70 (27.93)     4:20.31 (59.54)
 21 Mission Viejo Na-CA           4:18.09    4:21.35   701  
     1) Shoults, Jacquelyn 17         2) r:+0.38 Taylor, Rachel 14    
     3) r:+0.56 McLaughlin, Kahryn 16 4) r:+0.37 Devitt, Elizabeth 16 
    r:+0.69  32.47    1:06.56 (1:06.56)
        1:42.05 (35.49)   2:22.23 (1:15.67)
        2:50.16 (27.93)   3:22.50 (1:00.27)
        3:50.54 (28.04)     4:21.35 (58.85)
 22 Suburban Seahawk-MA           4:19.87    4:21.43   700  
     1) Hitchens, Sarah 18            2) r:+0.51 McHugh, Allyson 16   
     3) r:+0.70 Rhodes, Emily 17      4) r:+0.38 Yoshimura, Valerie 16
    r:+0.62  32.13    1:05.59 (1:05.59)
        1:41.08 (35.49)   2:21.14 (1:15.55)
        2:49.91 (28.77)   3:23.63 (1:02.49)
        3:51.22 (27.59)     4:21.43 (57.80)
 23 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA           4:19.43    4:21.50   700  
     1) Georges, Daniela 16           2) r:+0.34 Lowengrub, Catrine 15
     3) r:+0.44 Wong, Brynne 17       4) r:+0.42 Merrell, Eva 13      
    r:+0.67  31.87    1:06.00 (1:06.00)
        1:40.40 (34.40)   2:20.46 (1:14.46)
        2:49.23 (28.77)   3:22.90 (1:02.44)
        3:50.88 (27.98)     4:21.50 (58.60)
 24 Canyons Aquatic-CA            4:23.56    4:21.78   697  
     1) Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta 15     2) r:+0.44 Popov, Nikol 14      
     3) r:+0.38 Santoyo, Tamara 16    4) r:+0.33 Weitzeil, Abbigail 16
    r:+0.68  32.17    1:06.29 (1:06.29)
        1:40.47 (34.18)   2:20.32 (1:14.03)
        2:49.58 (29.26)   3:24.16 (1:03.84)
        3:51.21 (27.05)     4:21.78 (57.62)
 25 Carmel Swim Club-IN           4:17.33    4:22.50   692  
     1) Adams, Claire 15              2) r:+0.31 Locke, Lacey 18      
     3) r:+0.26 Kitchel, Taite 16     4) r:+0.28 Burchill, Veronica 15
    r:+0.66  31.85    1:05.73 (1:05.73)
        1:40.24 (34.51)   2:20.48 (1:14.75)
        2:49.28 (28.80)   3:24.07 (1:03.59)
        3:52.07 (28.00)     4:22.50 (58.43)
 26 Lakeside Aquatic-NT           4:22.52    4:22.75   690  
     1) Straight, Madison 18          2) r:+0.35 Beaury, Jenna 18     
     3) r:+0.35 Eisenmann, Kara 14    4) r:+0.39 Sellers, Alexandra 18
    r:+0.72  32.69    1:07.10 (1:07.10)
        1:41.59 (34.49)   2:21.05 (1:13.95)
        2:50.35 (29.30)   3:24.84 (1:03.79)
        3:52.73 (27.89)     4:22.75 (57.91)
 27 Missoula Aquatic-MT           4:22.44    4:23.01   688  
     1) Leach, Hannah 16              2) r:+0.56 Darham, Mira 15      
     3) r:+0.27 Zimmer, Kate 17       4) r:+0.37 Jacobson, Hailey 17  
    r:+0.62  30.87    1:04.30 (1:04.30)
        1:38.39 (34.09)   2:18.96 (1:14.66)
        2:47.50 (28.54)   3:22.26 (1:03.30)
        3:51.05 (28.79)   4:23.01 (1:00.75)
 28 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''      4:23.07    4:23.23   686  
     1) Delisle, Marie-pierre 17      2) r:+0.30 Kaunitz, Lisa 14     
     3) r:+0.32 Wittenbrink, Jayna 16 4) r:+0.33 Reid, Carly 17       
    r:+0.62  32.39    1:06.62 (1:06.62)
        1:41.72 (35.10)   2:21.75 (1:15.13)
        2:50.95 (29.20)   3:25.38 (1:03.63)
        3:52.52 (27.14)     4:23.23 (57.85)
 29 Boulder City Hen-CA           4:20.11    4:23.46   684  
     1) Richter, Abigail 14           2) r:+0.48 Harris, Melanie 17   
     3) r:+0.33 Lubawy, Amy 17        4) r:+0.02 Hubel, Alexandria 16 
    r:+0.56  31.80    1:05.48 (1:05.48)
        1:40.67 (35.19)   2:21.02 (1:15.54)
        2:50.07 (29.05)   3:25.34 (1:04.32)
        3:52.67 (27.33)     4:23.46 (58.12)
 30 Rancho San Diegu-SI           4:23.53    4:23.51   684  
     1) Garfein, Mckenna 18           2) r:+0.28 McIntee, Sherri 16   
     3) r:+0.17 Kulik, Rachel 16      4) r:+0.14 Dong, Rochelle 17    
    r:+0.72  32.16    1:06.92 (1:06.92)
        1:41.41 (34.49)   2:21.52 (1:14.60)
        2:51.40 (29.88)   3:26.39 (1:04.87)
        3:53.30 (26.91)     4:23.51 (57.12)
 31 Davis Aquadarts-SN            4:19.95    4:23.59   683  
     1) Halsted, Tara 18              2) r:+0.48 Benjamin, Kathleen 17
     3) r:+0.33 Maynard, Paige 15     4) r:+0.36 Giggey, Kimberlee 16 
    r:+0.64  32.33    1:06.02 (1:06.02)
        1:41.00 (34.98)   2:21.24 (1:15.22)
        2:50.34 (29.10)   3:24.59 (1:03.35)
        3:52.39 (27.80)     4:23.59 (59.00)
 32 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA           4:18.61    4:23.80   681  
     1) Goldsmith, Isabella 15        2) r:+0.28 Englestead, Lidsey 18
     3) r:+0.21 Barker, Olivia 18     4) r:+0.47 Emery, Erin 16       
    r:+0.69  32.29    1:07.04 (1:07.04)
        1:41.91 (34.87)   2:21.47 (1:14.43)
        2:50.11 (28.64)   3:22.51 (1:01.04)
        3:52.12 (29.61)   4:23.80 (1:01.29)
 33 King Aquatic Clu-PN  ''B''      4:17.80    4:23.89   681  
     1) Haugen, Gianna 15             2) r:+0.37 Cook, Alyssa 16      
     3) r:+0.34 Phillips, Kyndal 17   4) r:+0.32 Ginnis, Morgan 17    
    r:+0.64  32.35    1:06.58 (1:06.58)
        1:40.94 (34.36)   2:20.71 (1:14.13)
        2:50.60 (29.89)   3:25.14 (1:04.43)
        3:53.01 (27.87)     4:23.89 (58.75)
 34 Saint Andrew''s S-FG           4:16.28    4:23.94   680  
     1) Goodwin, Darby 16             2) r:+0.32 Bradford-Feldmhael 16
     3) r:+0.07 Moroney, Megan 16     4) r:+0.28 Ruth, Brenna 17      
    r:+0.57  31.99    1:06.20 (1:06.20)
        1:41.62 (35.42)   2:22.11 (1:15.91)
        2:51.43 (29.32)   3:25.26 (1:03.15)
        3:52.96 (27.70)     4:23.94 (58.68)
 35 Columbia Swim Cl-MV           4:22.23    4:24.25   678  
     1) Nanneman, Olivia 14           2) r:+0.65 Flanagan, Ellen 14   
     3) r:+0.15 Tatlow, Chelsea 17    4) r:+0.35 Tackett, Kelley 15   
    r:+0.69  32.95    1:07.49 (1:07.49)
        1:43.21 (35.72)   2:23.77 (1:16.28)
        2:52.79 (29.02)   3:26.99 (1:03.22)
        3:54.80 (27.81)     4:24.25 (57.26)
 36 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''B''      4:23.62    4:24.50   676  
     1) House, Hanna 17               2) r:+0.33 Burchill, Samantha 14
     3) r:+0.54 Hayden, Rachel 17     4) r:+0.17 Brown, Summer 17     
    r:+0.55  31.04    1:05.10 (1:05.10)
        1:41.70 (36.60)   2:22.36 (1:17.26)
        2:51.72 (29.36)   3:26.50 (1:04.14)
        3:54.26 (27.76)     4:24.50 (58.00)
 37 Santa Clara Swim-PC           4:21.04    4:24.58   675  
     1) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 15 2) r:+0.46 Isleta, Czsariarie 18
     3) r:+0.42 Aisawa, Michelle 18   4) r:+0.49 Shimomura, Sarah 15  
    r:+0.67  31.84    1:05.78 (1:05.78)
        1:41.00 (35.22)   2:22.23 (1:16.45)
        2:51.16 (28.93)   3:25.23 (1:03.00)
        3:53.75 (28.52)     4:24.58 (59.35)
 38 Germantown Acade-MA           4:18.53    4:24.95   673  
     1) McKernan, Shannon 16          2) r:+0.22 Visco, Madison 16    
     3) r:+0.07 Randolph, Hayli 17    4) r:+0.17 Dollard, Meagan 17   
    r:+0.59  31.62    1:06.29 (1:06.29)
        1:41.42 (35.13)   2:21.31 (1:15.02)
        2:50.67 (29.36)   3:25.98 (1:04.67)
        3:53.91 (27.93)     4:24.95 (58.97)
 39 North Coast Aqua-SI  ''B''      4:21.61    4:25.46   669  
     1) Ladman, Lindsay 15            2) r:+0.25 Kafka, Kelsey 18     
     3) r:+0.26 Horbol, Gretchen 17   4) r:+0.34 Jordan, Ariel 18     
    r:+0.71  32.70    1:08.21 (1:08.21)
        1:42.35 (34.14)   2:22.19 (1:13.98)
        2:51.68 (29.49)   3:25.71 (1:03.52)
        3:54.17 (28.46)     4:25.46 (59.75)
 40 SwimStrong-LE                 4:21.21    4:26.51   661  
     1) Auckley, Elizabeth 17         2) r:+0.51 Washko, Molly 17     
     3) r:+0.39 D''Abato, Gabriella 17 4) r:+0.20 McNichols, Macie 17  
    r:+0.66  32.25    1:08.56 (1:08.56)
        1:42.38 (33.82)   2:23.28 (1:14.72)
        2:52.64 (29.36)   3:28.51 (1:05.23)
        3:55.76 (27.25)     4:26.51 (58.00)
 41 Santa Clara Swim-PC  ''B''      4:21.71    4:28.53   646  
     1) Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie 14    2) r:+0.35 Ladd, Catherine 16   
     3) r:+0.39 Locke, Elise 18       4) r:+0.55 Soe, Sandra 16       
    r:+0.72  31.45    1:05.09 (1:05.09)
        1:42.21 (37.12)   2:24.92 (1:19.83)
        2:54.82 (29.90)   3:28.48 (1:03.56)
        3:57.15 (28.67)   4:28.53 (1:00.05)
 42 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''B''      4:23.37    4:29.65   638  
     1) Nichols, Madeline 16          2) r:+0.21 Takach, Sarah 16     
     3) r:+0.49 Dickson, Brenna 18    4) r:+0.39 Fazio, Samantha 16   
    r:+0.63  32.55    1:08.73 (1:08.73)
        1:43.94 (35.21)   2:24.58 (1:15.85)
        2:55.45 (30.87)   3:30.69 (1:06.11)
        3:58.48 (27.79)     4:29.65 (58.96)
 43 Fishers Area Swi-IN           4:22.58    4:29.67   638  
     1) Parrish, Lauryn 14            2) r:+0.39 Edelman, Lauren 14   
     3) r:+0.20 Pfeifer, Elizabeth 14 4) r:+0.28 Moser, Emily 16      
    r:+0.59  32.00    1:06.36 (1:06.36)
        1:42.31 (35.95)   2:23.35 (1:16.99)
        2:54.25 (30.90)   3:30.36 (1:07.01)
        3:58.87 (28.51)     4:29.67 (59.31)
 44 Somerset Valley-NJ            4:22.24    4:30.04   635  
     1) Kuhn, Katrina 16              2) r:+0.41 Ambrose, Jessica 16  
     3) r:+0.29 Temple, Lindsay 17    4) r:+0.23 Christensen, Holly 16
    r:+0.59  32.41    1:07.39 (1:07.39)
        1:42.39 (35.00)   2:23.38 (1:15.99)
        2:53.47 (30.09)   3:31.20 (1:07.82)
        3:58.96 (27.76)     4:30.04 (58.84)
 45 North Coast Aqua-SI           4:22.87    4:30.33   633  
     1) Rodman, Alexandra 17          2) r:+0.03 Parmenter, Jessica 17
     3) r:+0.25 McClelland, Cora 15   4) r:+0.39 Payne, Jordan 14     
    r:+0.71  32.21    1:07.56 (1:07.56)
        1:43.05 (35.49)   2:25.46 (1:17.90)
        2:55.16 (29.70)   3:29.59 (1:04.13)
        3:58.12 (28.53)   4:30.33 (1:00.74)
 46 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''      4:17.98    4:30.65   631  
     1) Boone, Carrie 15              2) r:+0.44 Gwennap, Lea 14      
     3) r:+0.18 Branton, Laura 16     4) r:+0.36 Li, Kristina 17      
    r:+0.63  31.59    1:05.32 (1:05.32)
        1:43.49 (38.17)   2:27.32 (1:22.00)
        2:56.31 (28.99)   3:30.48 (1:03.16)
        3:59.39 (28.91)   4:30.65 (1:00.17)
 -- Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           4:17.63         DQ        
     1) Bilquist, Amy 15              2) r:+0.20 Holman, Hannah 16    
     3) r:-0.16 Getzen, Samantha 17   4) r:+0.20 Toris, Victoria 16   
    r:+0.68  31.08    1:03.56 (1:03.56)
        1:38.13 (34.57)   2:17.25 (1:13.69)
        2:45.70 (28.45)   3:19.54 (1:02.29)
        3:46.01 (26.47)          DQ (56.65)
 -- Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      4:21.86         DQ        
     1) Ranzau, Emily 18              2) r:+0.25 Christy, Katie 17    
     3) r:+0.45 Durmer, Haley 18      4) r:+0.35 Cook, Kathleen 17    
    r:+0.63  32.31    1:06.12 (1:06.12)
        1:40.18 (34.06)   2:19.61 (1:13.49)
        2:48.68 (29.07)   3:23.37 (1:03.76)
        3:51.30 (27.93)          DQ (58.59)
 -- Pleasanton Seaha-PC           4:21.75        DFS