ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Junior Nationals: Day Four
8/8/2013-8/8/2013
Irvine, USA

Event 20  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:58.26  8/11/2011 Lia Neal, Asphalt Green Un
  Qual - Jr A:   2:05.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                           
 
  1 Carrozza, Quinn  16 Longhorn Aquatic  1:59.85    1:58.31   870   20 
    r:+0.76  27.61        57.50 (29.89)
        1:27.93 (30.43)     1:58.31 (30.38)
  2 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.34    1:59.20   851   17 
    r:+0.83  28.41        58.79 (30.38)
        1:29.09 (30.30)     1:59.20 (30.11)
  3 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:00.92    1:59.32   848   16 
    r:+0.74  28.31        58.60 (30.29)
        1:28.82 (30.22)     1:59.32 (30.50)
  4 Stafford, Nicol  18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:00.51    1:59.48   845   15 
    r:+0.68  28.69        59.18 (30.49)
        1:29.36 (30.18)     1:59.48 (30.12)
  5 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.40    2:00.75   819   14 
    r:+0.71  28.09        58.37 (30.28)
        1:29.56 (31.19)     2:00.75 (31.19)
  6 Eastin, Ella     16 Socal Aquatics A  2:02.63    2:00.93   815   13 
    r:+0.74  28.77        59.43 (30.66)
        1:30.44 (31.01)     2:00.93 (30.49)
  7 Vetalice, Kelse  16 The Woodlands Sw  2:02.81    2:02.41   786   12 
    r:+0.83  28.39        59.34 (30.95)
        1:30.72 (31.38)     2:02.41 (31.69)
  8 Eddy, Eryn       16 Loveland Swim Cl  2:02.83    2:03.68   762   11 
    r:+0.77  28.52        59.51 (30.99)
        1:31.95 (32.44)     2:03.68 (31.73)
                            === B - Final ===                           
 
  9 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.89    2:01.45   805    9 
    r:+0.74  28.51        59.38 (30.87)
        1:30.09 (30.71)     2:01.45 (31.36)
10 Peters, Stephan  17 Marietta Marlins  2:02.97    2:02.41   786    7 
    r:+0.76  28.89        59.75 (30.86)
        1:31.27 (31.52)     2:02.41 (31.14)
11 Shimomura, Sara  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.38    2:03.30   769    6 
    r:+0.73  28.68        59.88 (31.20)
        1:32.04 (32.16)     2:03.30 (31.26)
12 Reed, Laine      17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:03.21    2:03.32   768    5 
    r:+0.68  28.31        59.25 (30.94)
        1:31.56 (32.31)     2:03.32 (31.76)
13 Lofquist, Sydne  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.37    2:03.47   766    4 
    r:+0.76  28.80        59.90 (31.10)
        1:32.12 (32.22)     2:03.47 (31.35)
14 Hashbarger, Sam  17 Metroplex Aquati  2:03.37    2:03.64   763    3 
    r:+0.78  29.07      1:00.31 (31.24)
        1:32.07 (31.76)     2:03.64 (31.57)
15 Meyers, Alexand  17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:02.91    2:03.84   759    2 
    r:+0.75  28.19        59.27 (31.08)
        1:31.31 (32.04)     2:03.84 (32.53)
16 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:03.36    2:04.69   743    1 
    r:+0.75  28.85      1:00.45 (31.60)
        1:32.29 (31.84)     2:04.69 (32.40)
                            === C - Final ===                           
 
 17 Small, Meghan    15 York YMCA-MA      2:03.48    2:01.65   801 
    r:+0.75  29.55      1:00.62 (31.07)
        1:31.65 (31.03)     2:01.65 (30.00)
18 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:03.65    2:02.04   793 
    r:+0.72  28.41        59.03 (30.62)
        1:30.81 (31.78)     2:02.04 (31.23)
19 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee  2:03.64    2:02.51   784 
    r:+0.78  29.22      1:00.47 (31.25)
        1:31.54 (31.07)     2:02.51 (30.97)
20 Rule, Remedy     16 SMAC-VA           2:03.61    2:02.65   781 
    r:+0.76  29.16      1:00.30 (31.14)
        1:31.50 (31.20)     2:02.65 (31.15)
21 Madden, Paige    14 City of Mobile S  2:03.38    2:02.97   775 
    r:+0.73  29.45      1:00.37 (30.92)
        1:31.92 (31.55)     2:02.97 (31.05)
22 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:03.67    2:03.46   766 
    r:+0.66  29.11      1:00.37 (31.26)
        1:31.78 (31.41)     2:03.46 (31.68)
23 Boyd, Hannah     15 Waves Bloomingto  2:03.68    2:03.70   761 
    r:+0.71  28.58        59.79 (31.21)
        1:31.80 (32.01)     2:03.70 (31.90)
24 Stevens, Leah    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:03.51    2:04.81   741 
    r:+0.73  28.96      1:00.19 (31.23)
        1:32.42 (32.23)     2:04.81 (32.39)
                          === Preliminaries ===                         
 
 19 Valley, Daniell  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:03.49                  
             29.55      1:00.78 (31.23)
        1:32.53 (31.75)     2:03.49 (30.96)
26 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.73                  
             28.41        59.03 (30.62)
        1:30.99 (31.96)     2:03.73 (32.74)
27 Weitzeil, Abbig  16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:03.75                  
             28.04        58.90 (30.86)
        1:30.54 (31.64)     2:03.75 (33.21)
28 McIlmail, Corri  17 Rockville Montgo  2:03.76                  
             28.70      1:00.03 (31.33)
        1:32.06 (32.03)     2:03.76 (31.70)
28 Postoll, Rebecc  16 Stingrays-GA      2:03.76                  
             29.54      1:01.09 (31.55)
        1:32.50 (31.41)     2:03.76 (31.26)
30 Case, Lauren     15 Chattahoochee Go  2:03.77                  
             28.41        59.78 (31.37)
        1:31.98 (32.20)     2:03.77 (31.79)
31 Gvozdas, Jessie  16 Nova of Virginia  2:03.80                  
             29.04      1:00.06 (31.02)
        1:32.20 (32.14)     2:03.80 (31.60)
32 Mann, Rebecca    15 Clearwater Aquat  2:03.81                  
             29.20      1:00.34 (31.14)
        1:32.32 (31.98)     2:03.81 (31.49)
33 Lorentzen, Broo  17 Mission Viejo Na  2:03.84                  
             29.20      1:00.52 (31.32)
        1:32.40 (31.88)     2:03.84 (31.44)
34 Carlson, Grace   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:03.85                  
             29.05      1:00.67 (31.62)
        1:32.40 (31.73)     2:03.85 (31.45)
35 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:03.89                  
             28.94      1:00.67 (31.73)
        1:33.09 (32.42)     2:03.89 (30.80)
36 White, Madison   18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:03.95                  
             29.17      1:00.58 (31.41)
        1:32.50 (31.92)     2:03.95 (31.45)
37 Harnish, Courtn  14 York YMCA-MA      2:04.05                  
             29.36      1:00.72 (31.36)
        1:32.86 (32.14)     2:04.05 (31.19)
38 Forrester, Patr  18 Georgia Coastal-  2:04.08                  
             28.57        59.85 (31.28)
        1:31.98 (32.13)     2:04.08 (32.10)
39 Barnard, Delane  17 Area Tallahassee  2:04.17                  
             28.85      1:00.18 (31.33)
        1:32.24 (32.06)     2:04.17 (31.93)
40 Jiang, Emily     17 Socal Aquatics A  2:04.30                  
             28.85      1:00.16 (31.31)
        1:32.56 (32.40)     2:04.30 (31.74)
41 Jacobsen, Kirst  15 Barrington Swim-  2:04.33                  
             28.58        59.58 (31.00)
        1:31.92 (32.34)     2:04.33 (32.41)
41 Smart, Madeline  18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:04.33                  
             28.78      1:00.07 (31.29)
        1:32.17 (32.10)     2:04.33 (32.16)
41 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat  2:04.33                  
             28.64        59.44 (30.80)
        1:31.53 (32.09)     2:04.33 (32.80)
44 Thatcher, Zoe    16 Mason Manta Rays  2:04.36                  
             28.86      1:00.09 (31.23)
        1:32.23 (32.14)     2:04.36 (32.13)
45 Brand, Kirsten   18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:04.50                  
             29.63      1:01.20 (31.57)
        1:33.29 (32.09)     2:04.50 (31.21)
46 Price, Nicole    17 York YMCA-MA      2:04.54                  
             29.38      1:00.75 (31.37)
        1:32.49 (31.74)     2:04.54 (32.05)
47 Merritt, Jessic  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.59                  
             29.37      1:01.01 (31.64)
        1:32.81 (31.80)     2:04.59 (31.78)
48 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te  2:04.62                  
             28.93      1:00.57 (31.64)
        1:32.87 (32.30)     2:04.62 (31.75)
49 Emery, Erin      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:04.65                  
             29.18      1:00.64 (31.46)
        1:32.82 (32.18)     2:04.65 (31.83)
50 Simonds, Moriah  15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:04.71                  
             29.47      1:01.14 (31.67)
        1:33.38 (32.24)     2:04.71 (31.33)
51 McHugh, Cameron  17 Una Cfsc-GU       2:04.73                  
             28.59        59.49 (30.90)
        1:31.93 (32.44)     2:04.73 (32.80)
52 McTaggart, Caro  16 All Star Aquatic  2:04.77                  
             29.86      1:01.61 (31.75)
        1:33.91 (32.30)     2:04.77 (30.86)
53 Malone, Kristin  17 Shorewood Swim C  2:04.79                  
             28.74      1:00.57 (31.83)
        1:32.48 (31.91)     2:04.79 (32.31)
54 Wooden, Alexand  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:04.86                  
             28.73      1:00.46 (31.73)
        1:33.11 (32.65)     2:04.86 (31.75)
55 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-  2:04.87                   
             28.03        59.46 (31.43)
        1:31.99 (32.53)     2:04.87 (32.88)
56 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  2:04.88                  
             29.40      1:00.98 (31.58)
        1:33.02 (32.04)     2:04.88 (31.86)
57 Merlihan, Micha  18 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.89                  
             29.48      1:00.61 (31.13)
        1:32.71 (32.10)     2:04.89 (32.18)
57 Brown, Summer    17 Carmel Swim Club  2:04.89                  
             29.88      1:01.48 (31.60)
        1:33.10 (31.62)     2:04.89 (31.79)
59 Tackett, Kelley  15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:04.92                  
             29.12      1:00.40 (31.28)
        1:32.61 (32.21)     2:04.92 (32.31)
60 Lund, Anina      15 Badger Swim Club  2:04.95                   
             29.12      1:00.74 (31.62)
        1:33.08 (32.34)     2:04.95 (31.87)
61 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.97                  
             28.72      1:00.18 (31.46)
        1:32.64 (32.46)     2:04.97 (32.33)
62 Berdusco, Ellen  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:04.98                  
             29.13      1:00.58 (31.45)
        1:32.85 (32.27)     2:04.98 (32.13)
63 Abel, Verity     17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:05.00                  
             28.70        59.85 (31.15)
        1:32.36 (32.51)     2:05.00 (32.64)
63 Zhou, Kina       18 Albany Starfish-  2:05.00                  
             29.89      1:02.41 (32.52)
        1:33.68 (31.27)     2:05.00 (31.32)
65 Allen, Emily     16 North Mecklenbur  2:05.02                   
             29.41      1:00.58 (31.17)
        1:32.87 (32.29)     2:05.02 (32.15)
66 Abruzzo, Lauren  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:05.04                  
             29.57      1:01.07 (31.50)
        1:33.13 (32.06)     2:05.04 (31.91)
67 Dillione, Tomly  17 Eastern Express-  2:05.10                  
             29.22      1:00.29 (31.07)
        1:33.06 (32.77)     2:05.10 (32.04)
68 Katz, Taylor     18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:05.11                  
             29.44      1:00.78 (31.34)
        1:33.23 (32.45)     2:05.11 (31.88)
68 Pugh, Marah      17 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.11                  
             29.61      1:01.36 (31.75)
        1:33.89 (32.53)     2:05.11 (31.22)
70 Franzen, Sydney  16 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.13                   
             29.37      1:00.73 (31.36)
        1:32.90 (32.17)     2:05.13 (32.23)
71 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:05.14                  
             29.25      1:00.52 (31.27)
        1:32.84 (32.32)     2:05.14 (32.30)
72 Barber, Lauren   16 Jewish Community  2:05.20                  
             29.08      1:00.02 (30.94)
        1:32.59 (32.57)     2:05.20 (32.61)
73 Stecker, Gabrie  18 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:05.23                  
             28.97      1:00.19 (31.22)
        1:32.61 (32.42)     2:05.23 (32.62)
74 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.30                  
             29.45      1:01.92 (32.47)
        1:34.12 (32.20)     2:05.30 (31.18)
75 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi  2:05.31                   
             29.54      1:01.31 (31.77)
        1:33.42 (32.11)     2:05.31 (31.89)
76 Pitzer, Lauren   14 Lakeside Aquatic  2:05.36                  
             28.91      1:00.25 (31.34)
        1:32.79 (32.54)     2:05.36 (32.57)
77 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.43                  
             28.86      1:00.55 (31.69)
        1:33.37 (32.82)     2:05.43 (32.06)
77 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.43                  
             29.85      1:01.71 (31.86)
        1:34.36 (32.65)     2:05.43 (31.07)
79 Aoyama, Brittan  18 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:05.47                  
             29.47      1:01.58 (32.11)
        1:33.84 (32.26)     2:05.47 (31.63)
80 Halmy, Dorothy   15 The Woodlands Sw  2:05.49                   
             29.48      1:01.45 (31.97)
        1:33.59 (32.14)     2:05.49 (31.90)
81 Cattermole, Sop  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:05.52                  
             29.58      1:01.76 (32.18)
        1:33.84 (32.08)     2:05.52 (31.68)
82 Sellers, Alexan  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:05.58                  
             29.28      1:01.33 (32.05)
        1:33.58 (32.25)     2:05.58 (32.00)
83 Ault, Taylor     14 La Mirada Armada  2:05.65                  
             29.61      1:01.31 (31.70)
        1:33.65 (32.34)     2:05.65 (32.00)
84 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  2:05.70                  
             28.70      1:00.15 (31.45)
        1:32.86 (32.71)     2:05.70 (32.84)
85 Pinson, Claire   15 Arden Hills Swim  2:05.71                   
             28.87      1:00.33 (31.46)
        1:33.04 (32.71)     2:05.71 (32.67)
86 Rooker, Prudenc  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.74                  
             29.12      1:01.01 (31.89)
        1:33.52 (32.51)     2:05.74 (32.22)
87 Visco, Madison   16 Germantown Acade  2:05.81                  
             29.18      1:00.74 (31.56)
        1:33.59 (32.85)     2:05.81 (32.22)
87 Hemstreet, Karl  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.81                  
             29.18      1:00.75 (31.57)
        1:33.29 (32.54)     2:05.81 (32.52)
89 Meyer, Mckenna   15 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:05.83                  
             29.45      1:01.10 (31.65)
        1:33.29 (32.19)     2:05.83 (32.54)
90 Pelton, Mary     16 North Baltimore-  2:05.94                   
             29.45      1:00.72 (31.27)
        1:33.16 (32.44)     2:05.94 (32.78)
90 Kukurugya, Hann  15 Crown Point Swim  2:05.94                  
             29.24      1:00.95 (31.71)
        1:33.50 (32.55)     2:05.94 (32.44)
92 Treble, Molly    16 Long Island Aqua  2:05.96                  
             29.68      1:01.43 (31.75)
        1:33.80 (32.37)     2:05.96 (32.16)
93 Laning, Erica    14 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:06.05                  
             29.51      1:00.82 (31.31)
        1:33.73 (32.91)     2:06.05 (32.32)
94 Turek, Michelle  16 Clearwater Aquat  2:06.07                  
             28.68      1:00.33 (31.65)
        1:33.05 (32.72)     2:06.07 (33.02)
95 Mau, Jasmine     17 Kamehameha Swim-  2:06.14                   
             28.53      1:00.59 (32.06)
        1:33.42 (32.83)     2:06.14 (32.72)
96 Albertoli, Kait  16 San Clemente Aqu  2:06.16                  
             29.21      1:01.20 (31.99)
        1:33.91 (32.71)     2:06.16 (32.25)
97 Dryer, Robyn     15 Nation''s Capital  2:06.20                  
             29.89      1:01.77 (31.88)
        1:34.04 (32.27)     2:06.20 (32.16)
98 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada  2:06.21                  
             28.70      1:00.22 (31.52)
        1:32.98 (32.76)     2:06.21 (33.23)
99 Emery, Nicole    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.23                  
             29.34      1:01.19 (31.85)
        1:33.78 (32.59)     2:06.23 (32.45)
100 Wagner, Katheri  15 Rattler Swim Clu  2:06.26                   
             28.08        59.60 (31.52)
        1:33.20 (33.60)     2:06.26 (33.06)
100 Dollard, Meagan  17 Germantown Acade  2:06.26                  
             28.88      1:00.44 (31.56)
        1:33.20 (32.76)     2:06.26 (33.06)
102 Hubel, Alexandr  16 Boulder City Hen  2:06.29                  
             29.26      1:00.64 (31.38)
        1:33.30 (32.66)     2:06.29 (32.99)
103 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:06.31                  
             28.53        59.98 (31.45)
        1:33.12 (33.14)     2:06.31 (33.19)
104 Musser, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz  2:06.34                  
             30.31      1:01.75 (31.44)
        1:34.09 (32.34)     2:06.34 (32.25)
104 Thornbrue, Elli  15 Hillsboro Heat S  2:06.34                   
             30.19      1:02.46 (32.27)
        1:34.36 (31.90)     2:06.34 (31.98)
106 Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim  2:06.40                  
             29.86      1:01.51 (31.65)
        1:34.01 (32.50)     2:06.40 (32.39)
106 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:06.40                  
             29.52      1:01.27 (31.75)
        1:33.93 (32.66)     2:06.40 (32.47)
108 Shu, Ingrid      15 Lakeland Hills-N  2:06.43                  
             28.91      1:00.62 (31.71)
        1:33.69 (33.07)     2:06.43 (32.74)
109 Burns, Hannah    16 Gator Swim Club-  2:06.44                  
             29.78      1:01.38 (31.60)
        1:33.85 (32.47)     2:06.44 (32.59)
110 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  2:06.46                   
             28.95      1:00.35 (31.40)
        1:32.99 (32.64)     2:06.46 (33.47)
111 Cook, Kathleen   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:06.48                  
             29.26      1:01.03 (31.77)
        1:33.76 (32.73)     2:06.48 (32.72)
112 McKernan, Shann  16 Germantown Acade  2:06.49                  
             28.53        59.99 (31.46)
        1:33.33 (33.34)     2:06.49 (33.16)
113 Arnold, Jessica  16 SMAC-VA           2:06.53                  
             29.65      1:01.50 (31.85)
        1:33.95 (32.45)     2:06.53 (32.58)
114 Cefal, Michelle  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:06.54                  
             29.83      1:01.70 (31.87)
        1:34.40 (32.70)     2:06.54 (32.14)
115 Metzger-Seymour  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:06.68                   
             29.63      1:01.62 (31.99)
        1:34.35 (32.73)     2:06.68 (32.33)
116 Pulte, Mollie    17 Motor City Aquat  2:06.76                  
             28.94      1:01.12 (32.18)
        1:33.97 (32.85)     2:06.76 (32.79)
116 Tomley, Temarie  17 Mercy Healthplex  2:06.76                  
             29.66      1:01.78 (32.12)
        1:34.52 (32.74)     2:06.76 (32.24)
118 Saghafi, Ariana  15 Terrapins Swim T  2:06.80                  
             29.22      1:01.44 (32.22)
        1:34.13 (32.69)     2:06.80 (32.67)
118 Kopenski, Gabri  13 Frisco Aquatics-  2:06.80                  
             29.15      1:00.85 (31.70)
        1:34.01 (33.16)     2:06.80 (32.79)
120 Gu, Elaina       16 Rockville Montgo  2:06.82                   
             30.28      1:01.81 (31.53)
        1:34.21 (32.40)     2:06.82 (32.61)
121 Jones, Aubrey    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:06.90                  
             29.72      1:01.70 (31.98)
        1:34.29 (32.59)     2:06.90 (32.61)
122 Koucheki, Sarah  18 Unattached-LE     2:06.94                  
             29.23      1:01.24 (32.01)
        1:34.29 (33.05)     2:06.94 (32.65)
123 Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club  2:06.95                  
             29.13      1:00.94 (31.81)
        1:33.92 (32.98)     2:06.95 (33.03)
124 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.97                  
             29.11      1:00.81 (31.70)
        1:33.64 (32.83)     2:06.97 (33.33)
125 Atkins, Alexand  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:06.98                   
             29.65      1:01.59 (31.94)
        1:34.34 (32.75)     2:06.98 (32.64)
126 Thompson, Rache  17 Jcc Waves-CA      2:07.05                  
             29.32      1:00.96 (31.64)
        1:33.68 (32.72)     2:07.05 (33.37)
127 Goldsmith, Isab  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:07.07                  
             29.11      1:00.88 (31.77)
        1:34.14 (33.26)     2:07.07 (32.93)
128 Schmidt, Sierra  15 Germantown Acade  2:07.09                  
             29.92      1:02.21 (32.29)
        1:34.83 (32.62)     2:07.09 (32.26)
129 Brand, Iris      16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.12                  
             29.27      1:01.42 (32.15)
        1:35.17 (33.75)     2:07.12 (31.95)
130 Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming  2:07.14                   
             30.05      1:02.48 (32.43)
        1:35.05 (32.57)     2:07.14 (32.09)
131 Weaver, Courtne  17 Flint ''y'' Falcon  2:07.17                  
             29.39      1:01.68 (32.29)
        1:34.88 (33.20)     2:07.17 (32.29)
132 Wickham, Kathry  17 Piranha Swim Tea  2:07.21                  
             29.10      1:01.23 (32.13)
        1:34.14 (32.91)     2:07.21 (33.07)
133 Amberg, Natalie  17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:07.23                  
             29.93      1:01.85 (31.92)
        1:34.49 (32.64)     2:07.23 (32.74)
134 Rettberg, Nicqu  15 Golden West Swim  2:07.24                  
             29.52      1:01.52 (32.00)
        1:34.72 (33.20)     2:07.24 (32.52)
135 Liu, Danielle    16 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:07.27                   
             29.30      1:01.24 (31.94)
        1:34.33 (33.09)     2:07.27 (32.94)
136 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.30                  
             29.61      1:01.90 (32.29)
        1:34.78 (32.88)     2:07.30 (32.52)
137 Hull, Valerie    17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:07.31                  
             28.81      1:00.38 (31.57)
        1:33.41 (33.03)     2:07.31 (33.90)
138 Deloof, Gabriel  17 Pointe Aquatics-  2:07.33                  
             28.83      1:00.75 (31.92)
        1:34.00 (33.25)     2:07.33 (33.33)
138 Avila, Julimar   16 Bernal''s Gator S  2:07.33                  
             29.02      1:01.06 (32.04)
        1:34.04 (32.98)     2:07.33 (33.29)
140 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  2:07.38                   
             29.86      1:02.16 (32.30)
        1:35.17 (33.01)     2:07.38 (32.21)
141 Dunn, Diana      13 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.40                  
             29.52      1:01.48 (31.96)
        1:34.72 (33.24)     2:07.40 (32.68)
142 Grobe, Kaia      16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:07.44                  
             29.89      1:02.78 (32.89)
        1:35.31 (32.53)     2:07.44 (32.13)
143 Locke, Elise     18 Santa Clara Swim  2:07.48                  
             29.81      1:01.76 (31.95)
        1:34.68 (32.92)     2:07.48 (32.80)
144 Matherson, Paig  17 Terrapins Swim T  2:07.49                  
             29.62      1:01.43 (31.81)
        1:34.59 (33.16)     2:07.49 (32.90)
144 Ilgenfritz, Emi  15 York YMCA-MA      2:07.49                   
             30.52      1:02.36 (31.84)
        1:35.09 (32.73)     2:07.49 (32.40)
146 Pish, Melissa    13 Waves Bloomingto  2:07.50                  
             29.53      1:01.75 (32.22)
        1:34.89 (33.14)     2:07.50 (32.61)
146 Brown, Erika     14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.50                  
             29.73      1:01.91 (32.18)
        1:34.84 (32.93)     2:07.50 (32.66)
148 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te  2:07.53                  
             28.86      1:00.99 (32.13)
        1:34.44 (33.45)     2:07.53 (33.09)
149 Byrnes, Megan    14 Nation''s Capital  2:07.55                  
             29.73      1:02.02 (32.29)
        1:34.92 (32.90)     2:07.55 (32.63)
150 Wittman, Alexan  17 Clearwater Aquat  2:07.59                   
             29.52      1:01.28 (31.76)
        1:34.47 (33.19)     2:07.59 (33.12)
150 Bottelberghe, M  17 Portland Aquatic  2:07.59                  
             29.19      1:01.39 (32.20)
        1:34.71 (33.32)     2:07.59 (32.88)
152 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu  2:07.64                  
             29.21      1:00.80 (31.59)
        1:34.01 (33.21)     2:07.64 (33.63)
153 Whited, Isabel   15 Arizona Gold Swi  2:07.84                  
             30.03      1:01.89 (31.86)
        1:34.51 (32.62)     2:07.84 (33.33)
154 Mayo, Emily      18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:07.88                  
             29.44      1:01.31 (31.87)
        1:34.08 (32.77)     2:07.88 (33.80)
155 Nonnenberg, Mia  17 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:07.90                   
             29.84      1:02.18 (32.34)
        1:34.83 (32.65)     2:07.90 (33.07)
156 Yoshimura, Vale  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:07.98                  
             29.30      1:01.34 (32.04)
        1:34.43 (33.09)     2:07.98 (33.55)
157 Reis, Isabel     16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:08.00                  
             29.36      1:01.65 (32.29)
        1:35.06 (33.41)     2:08.00 (32.94)
158 Schmidt, Kasey   16 Bolles School Sh  2:08.02                  
             28.64      1:00.92 (32.28)
        1:34.40 (33.48)     2:08.02 (33.62)
159 Hess, Madeline   16 Brandon Sports &  2:08.12                  
             29.36      1:00.84 (31.48)
        1:34.28 (33.44)     2:08.12 (33.84)
160 Low, Cheyenne    17 Jcc Waves-CA      2:08.15                  
             29.03      1:01.12 (32.09)
        1:34.32 (33.20)     2:08.15 (33.83)
161 Meyers, Sascha   17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:08.21                  
             29.84      1:01.92 (32.08)
        1:35.19 (33.27)     2:08.21 (33.02)
162 Katcher, Olivia  17 Swim Fort Lauder  2:08.30                  
             29.51      1:01.36 (31.85)
        1:34.55 (33.19)     2:08.30 (33.75)
163 Yang, Carolyn    16 Germantown Acade  2:08.32                   
             29.82      1:01.90 (32.08)
        1:34.94 (33.04)     2:08.32 (33.38)
164 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:08.34                  
             30.11      1:02.43 (32.32)
        1:35.37 (32.94)     2:08.34 (32.97)
165 Treski, Olivia   16 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:08.39                  
             29.17      1:01.12 (31.95)
        1:34.74 (33.62)     2:08.39 (33.65)
166 Kosten, Emily    15 Central Bucks Sw  2:08.61                  
             29.54      1:02.60 (33.06)
        1:35.39 (32.79)     2:08.61 (33.22)
167 Purdy, Megan     18 Boulder City Hen  2:08.65                  
             29.78      1:02.08 (32.30)
        1:35.18 (33.10)     2:08.65 (33.47)
167 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  2:08.65                   
             29.68      1:01.95 (32.27)
        1:35.61 (33.66)     2:08.65 (33.04)
169 Smith, Morgan    16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:08.69                  
             29.51      1:01.78 (32.27)
        1:35.31 (33.53)     2:08.69 (33.38)
170 Nowaski, Sarah   15 College Area Swi  2:08.73                  
             30.37      1:02.88 (32.51)
        1:35.78 (32.90)     2:08.73 (32.95)
171 Crouse, Eva      13 Aquabears-CT      2:08.74                  
             29.43      1:01.59 (32.16)
        1:35.37 (33.78)     2:08.74 (33.37)
172 Marinheiro, Mel  16 South Florida Aq  2:08.81                  
             30.08      1:02.79 (32.71)
        1:36.69 (33.90)     2:08.81 (32.12)
173 Devine, Chenoa   14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:08.96                   
             29.49      1:01.70 (32.21)
        1:35.54 (33.84)     2:08.96 (33.42)
174 Sowinski, Katel  18 Eagle Swim Team-  2:09.04                  
             29.39      1:01.77 (32.38)
        1:35.43 (33.66)     2:09.04 (33.61)
175 Rubendall, Broo  15 Triangle Aquatic  2:09.05                  
             29.80      1:02.48 (32.68)
        1:36.19 (33.71)     2:09.05 (32.86)
176 Sagasta, Lindse  18 Town of Tonawand  2:09.48                  
             29.68      1:02.35 (32.67)
        1:35.87 (33.52)     2:09.48 (33.61)
177 Chard, Emma      17 Tacoma Swim Club  2:09.51                  
             30.04      1:02.56 (32.52)
        1:36.60 (34.04)     2:09.51 (32.91)
178 Paez, Isabella   17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:09.78                   
             29.45      1:02.07 (32.62)
        1:35.84 (33.77)     2:09.78 (33.94)
179 Keane, Anna      17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:10.09                  
             29.90      1:03.07 (33.17)
        1:36.95 (33.88)     2:10.09 (33.14)
180 Ladd, Catherine  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.42                  
             29.89      1:02.40 (32.51)
        1:36.49 (34.09)     2:10.42 (33.93)
181 Gwennap, Lea     14 Nation''s Capital  2:10.88                  
             30.20      1:02.80 (32.60)
        1:36.92 (34.12)     2:10.88 (33.96)
182 Kackman, Roslyn  18 Pacific Swim-SI   2:10.93                  
             29.94      1:02.58 (32.64)
        1:36.37 (33.79)     2:10.93 (34.56)
183 Lynch, Mckenna   17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:11.05                   
             30.15      1:02.75 (32.60)
        1:37.34 (34.59)     2:11.05 (33.71)
184 Fleming, Rebecc  18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:11.31                  
             30.34      1:03.47 (33.13)
        1:37.50 (34.03)     2:11.31 (33.81)
185 Harrison, Summe  17 Kamehameha Swim-  2:17.83                  
             30.32      1:04.44 (34.12)
        1:41.19 (36.75)     2:17.83 (36.64)
-- Seidt, Asia      15 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS                   
 -- Simonovic, Kata  18 Arizona Gold Swi      NS                   
 -- Chang, Nicole    18 La Mirada Armada      NS   
 
Event 21  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:49.37  8/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic
  Qual - Jr A:   1:55.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                           
 
  1 Bentz, Joseph    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.10    1:49.57   806   20 
    r:+0.75  26.04        54.00 (27.96)
        1:22.07 (28.07)     1:49.57 (27.50)
  2 Pieroni, Blake   17 Duneland Swim Cl  1:50.69    1:49.98   797   17 
    r:+0.66  25.45        53.41 (27.96)
        1:21.40 (27.99)     1:49.98 (28.58)
  3 Katz, Alexander  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:50.51    1:50.17   793   16 
    r:+0.74  25.86        53.96 (28.10)
        1:22.20 (28.24)     1:50.17 (27.97)
  4 Haas, Townley    16 Nova of Virginia  1:51.29    1:50.34   789   15 
    r:+0.75  25.61        53.59 (27.98)
        1:22.30 (28.71)     1:50.34 (28.04)
  5 Domagala, Micha  17 Asphalt Green Un  1:50.88    1:50.72   781   14 
    r:+0.70  25.45        53.71 (28.26)
        1:22.47 (28.76)     1:50.72 (28.25)
  6 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:51.67    1:51.44   766   13 
    r:+0.74  26.60        54.18 (27.58)
        1:22.85 (28.67)     1:51.44 (28.59)
  7 Egan, Liam       17 Crimson Aquatics  1:51.52    1:52.38   747   12 
    r:+0.73  26.79        55.30 (28.51)
        1:24.21 (28.91)     1:52.38 (28.17)
  8 Carroll, Trevor  18 Pro Swimming-IN   1:50.95    1:52.97   736   11 
    r:+0.70  25.35        53.43 (28.08)
        1:22.54 (29.11)     1:52.97 (30.43)
                            === B - Final ===                           
 
  9 Dressel, Caeleb  16 Bolles School Sh  1:51.69    1:48.64M  827    9 
    r:+0.65  25.17        52.65 (27.48)
        1:20.33 (27.68)     1:48.64 (28.31)
10 Litherland, Jay  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.95    1:51.32   769    7 
    r:+0.73  25.76        53.56 (27.80)
        1:22.48 (28.92)     1:51.32 (28.84)
11 Stasiunas, Matt  18 Delaware Swim Te  1:52.47    1:51.99   755    6 
    r:+0.71  25.73        54.11 (28.38)
        1:23.32 (29.21)     1:51.99 (28.67)
12 Arakelian, Nick  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:52.54    1:52.45   746    5 
    r:+0.74  26.14        54.42 (28.28)
        1:23.83 (29.41)     1:52.45 (28.62)
13 Bantley, Bob     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:52.56    1:52.50   745    4 
    r:+0.74  26.18        55.05 (28.87)
        1:24.51 (29.46)     1:52.50 (27.99)
14 Freeman, Willia  17 Birmingham Swim-  1:52.07    1:52.74   740    3 
    r:+0.75  26.46        54.98 (28.52)
        1:24.21 (29.23)     1:52.74 (28.53)
15 Burns, Aidan     15 Santa Clara Swim  1:52.55    1:53.20   731    2 
    r:+0.76  26.48        55.27 (28.79)
        1:24.22 (28.95)     1:53.20 (28.98)
16 Ballestas, Juli  18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:52.48    1:53.43   727    1 
    r:+0.61  26.23        54.80 (28.57)
        1:23.91 (29.11)     1:53.43 (29.52)
                            === C - Final ===                           
 
 17 Condorelli, San  18 Bolles School Sh  1:52.97    1:51.52   765 
    r:+0.62  26.11        54.97 (28.86)
        1:23.14 (28.17)     1:51.52 (28.38)
18 Thach, Tommy     16 King Aquatic Clu  1:52.65    1:52.18   751 
    r:+0.64  26.43        54.32 (27.89)
        1:22.72 (28.40)     1:52.18 (29.46)
19 Reul, Cody       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.81    1:52.31   749 
    r:+0.64  26.12        54.83 (28.71)
        1:23.68 (28.85)     1:52.31 (28.63)
20 Kao, Ryan        17 La Mirada Armada  1:52.86    1:52.57   743 
    r:+0.71  26.90        55.26 (28.36)
        1:24.06 (28.80)     1:52.57 (28.51)
21 Zoucha, Jonatha  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:53.15    1:52.97   736 
    r:+0.77  27.14        56.20 (29.06)
        1:24.52 (28.32)     1:52.97 (28.45)
22 Litherland, Kev  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.00    1:53.25   730 
    r:+0.68  26.92        55.65 (28.73)
        1:24.61 (28.96)     1:53.25 (28.64)
23 Boyd, Jack       17 Sweet Home Aquat  1:52.85    1:53.62   723 
    r:+0.78  26.40        55.13 (28.73)
        1:24.52 (29.39)     1:53.62 (29.10)
24 Lieberman, Jona  18 Team Foxjet-MN    1:53.26    1:53.71   721 
    r:+0.67  27.05        56.05 (29.00)
        1:25.37 (29.32)     1:53.71 (28.34)
                          === Preliminaries ===                         
 
 14 Seliskar, Andre  16 Nation''s Capital  1:52.49                  
             26.32        54.86 (28.54)
        1:23.65 (28.79)     1:52.49 (28.84)
23 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te  1:53.00                  
             25.92        54.36 (28.44)
        1:23.29 (28.93)     1:53.00 (29.71)
27 Cooper, Thomas   17 Triton Swimming-  1:53.29                  
             26.62        54.97 (28.35)
        1:24.32 (29.35)     1:53.29 (28.97)
28 Stafford, Grant  18 Excel Aquatics-S  1:53.33                   
             26.46        54.93 (28.47)
        1:24.16 (29.23)     1:53.33 (29.17)
29 Zyla, Michal     16 Terrapins Swim T  1:53.36                  
             27.20        55.89 (28.69)
        1:24.76 (28.87)     1:53.36 (28.60)
29 Markham, Jake    17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:53.36                  
             26.27        54.60 (28.33)
        1:24.55 (29.95)     1:53.36 (28.81)
31 Baird, Graham    16 Nation''s Capital  1:53.48                  
             26.55        55.18 (28.63)
        1:24.29 (29.11)     1:53.48 (29.19)
32 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins  1:53.59                  
             26.74        56.00 (29.26)
        1:25.06 (29.06)     1:53.59 (28.53)
33 Bergstrom, Scot  18 Hood River Swim-  1:53.62                   
             26.42        55.00 (28.58)
        1:23.90 (28.90)     1:53.62 (29.72)
34 Seal, Brayden    17 Frisco Aquatics-  1:53.64                  
             26.49        55.59 (29.10)
        1:24.58 (28.99)     1:53.64 (29.06)
35 Trump, Trent     17 Livermore Aqua C  1:53.77                  
             26.08        54.41 (28.33)
        1:23.64 (29.23)     1:53.77 (30.13)
36 Craig, Collin    17 California Capit  1:53.80                  
             26.46        55.25 (28.79)
        1:24.69 (29.44)     1:53.80 (29.11)
37 Lynch, Justin    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:53.91                  
             26.12        55.01 (28.89)
        1:24.76 (29.75)     1:53.91 (29.15)
38 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi  1:53.97                   
             26.87        56.03 (29.16)
        1:25.01 (28.98)     1:53.97 (28.96)
39 Shoults, Grant   16 Mission Viejo Na  1:54.03                  
             27.32        56.90 (29.58)
        1:25.69 (28.79)     1:54.03 (28.34)
40 Irwin, Max       18 Bloomington Swim  1:54.05                  
             26.56        55.31 (28.75)
        1:24.81 (29.50)     1:54.05 (29.24)
41 Li, Paul         18 Fast Swim Team-C  1:54.11                  
             26.82        55.77 (28.95)
        1:24.85 (29.08)     1:54.11 (29.26)
41 Wallace, Martin  18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:54.11                  
             26.24        54.58 (28.34)
        1:24.14 (29.56)     1:54.11 (29.97)
43 Poti, Quinn      17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:54.13                   
             26.95        56.54 (29.59)
        1:25.51 (28.97)     1:54.13 (28.62)
44 Litherland, Mic  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.16                  
             26.81        55.58 (28.77)
        1:25.18 (29.60)     1:54.16 (28.98)
45 Newland, Nolan   18 San Luis Obispo-  1:54.20                  
             26.18        55.25 (29.07)
        1:24.96 (29.71)     1:54.20 (29.24)
46 Springer, Gavin  16 Nation''s Capital  1:54.25                  
             27.04        55.68 (28.64)
        1:24.92 (29.24)     1:54.25 (29.33)
47 Mueller, Nathan  17 Denver Swim Acad  1:54.35                  
             26.32        54.91 (28.59)
        1:24.74 (29.83)     1:54.35 (29.61)
48 Auerbach, Knox   15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.38                   
             26.13        54.83 (28.70)
        1:24.87 (30.04)     1:54.38 (29.51)
49 Sanders, Grant   16 Clearwater Aquat  1:54.42                  
             26.62        55.33 (28.71)
        1:24.82 (29.49)     1:54.42 (29.60)
50 Hickman, Riley   16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:54.44                  
             26.23        54.83 (28.60)
        1:24.46 (29.63)     1:54.44 (29.98)
51 Yoder, James     17 Stingrays-GA      1:54.47                  
             26.67        55.71 (29.04)
        1:24.92 (29.21)     1:54.47 (29.55)
52 Perdue, Philip   17 Greenville Swim-  1:54.48                  
             26.10        55.34 (29.24)
        1:25.19 (29.85)     1:54.48 (29.29)
53 Mulcare, Patric  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:54.55                   
             26.58        55.53 (28.95)
        1:24.77 (29.24)     1:54.55 (29.78)
53 McGovern, Georg  15 Tampa Bay Commun  1:54.55                  
             27.00        56.18 (29.18)
        1:25.74 (29.56)     1:54.55 (28.81)
55 Stitt, Cameron   18 Tualatin Hills S  1:54.58                  
             26.87        55.88 (29.01)
        1:25.50 (29.62)     1:54.58 (29.08)
56 Dedianous, Just  17 Waves Bloomingto  1:54.63                  
             26.60        55.26 (28.66)
        1:24.99 (29.73)     1:54.63 (29.64)
57 Boscaino, Nazar  15 Clearwater Aquat  1:54.67                  
             26.96        56.08 (29.12)
        1:25.17 (29.09)     1:54.67 (29.50)
58 Pearson, Jacob   18 North Aquatics C  1:54.68                   
             26.90        56.07 (29.17)
        1:25.15 (29.08)     1:54.68 (29.53)
58 O''Brien, Jason   17 North Coast Aqua  1:54.68                  
             26.76        56.11 (29.35)
        1:25.68 (29.57)     1:54.68 (29.00)
60 Arnet, Peter     17 Terrapins Swim T  1:54.73                  
             26.30        55.32 (29.02)
        1:25.25 (29.93)     1:54.73 (29.48)
61 Jacobs, Talbot   17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:54.86                  
             26.53        55.41 (28.88)
        1:25.13 (29.72)     1:54.86 (29.73)
61 Keen, Aidan      15 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:54.86                  
             26.47        55.52 (29.05)
        1:25.45 (29.93)     1:54.86 (29.41)
63 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:54.92                   
             26.66        56.60 (29.94)
        1:26.19 (29.59)     1:54.92 (28.73)
64 Rooney, Maxime   15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:54.97                  
             26.64        55.53 (28.89)
        1:25.27 (29.74)     1:54.97 (29.70)
65 Cole, Charles    18 Berkeley Aquatic  1:54.99                  
             27.08        55.51 (28.43)
        1:25.19 (29.68)     1:54.99 (29.80)
66 Lyon, Jamey      18 North Coast Aqua  1:55.00                  
             26.81        55.61 (28.80)
        1:25.05 (29.44)     1:55.00 (29.95)
67 Whitaker, Ethan  18 Duneland Swim Cl  1:55.09                  
             26.33        55.77 (29.44)
        1:25.49 (29.72)     1:55.09 (29.60)
67 Dolan, Maxwell   17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:55.09                   
             26.49        55.51 (29.02)
        1:25.12 (29.61)     1:55.09 (29.97)
69 Thorne, Nichola  17 Mount Hood Aquat  1:55.12                  
             26.90        55.64 (28.74)
        1:24.95 (29.31)     1:55.12 (30.17)
70 Samuelson, Loga  17 Swim Florida-FL   1:55.19                  
             27.58        56.93 (29.35)
        1:25.94 (29.01)     1:55.19 (29.25)
70 Molloy, Zachary  17 Ocean County Ymc  1:55.19                  
             26.48        55.35 (28.87)
        1:25.08 (29.73)     1:55.19 (30.11)
72 Hogsed, Nichola  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:55.21                  
             27.50        56.47 (28.97)
        1:26.20 (29.73)     1:55.21 (29.01)
73 Wieser, Christo  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:55.25                   
             26.40        55.31 (28.91)
        1:25.28 (29.97)     1:55.25 (29.97)
74 Shen, Anthony    17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:55.27                  
             27.03        56.54 (29.51)
        1:26.11 (29.57)     1:55.27 (29.16)
74 Brooks, William  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:55.27                  
             27.39        56.49 (29.10)
        1:26.01 (29.52)     1:55.27 (29.26)
76 Hasemann, Nicho  18 Academy Bullets-  1:55.31                  
             27.45        56.46 (29.01)
        1:26.02 (29.56)     1:55.31 (29.29)
76 Lawless, Ben     17 Central Chesapea  1:55.31                  
             27.40        56.60 (29.20)
        1:26.44 (29.84)     1:55.31 (28.87)
78 McCloskey, Liam  16 Rancho San Diegu  1:55.32                   
             26.94        56.29 (29.35)
        1:25.96 (29.67)     1:55.32 (29.36)
79 Petrone, Joseph  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:55.37                  
             27.05        56.39 (29.34)
        1:25.98 (29.59)     1:55.37 (29.39)
80 Horoszewski, Ro  15 Peddie Aquatic A  1:55.38                  
             27.27        56.96 (29.69)
        1:27.06 (30.10)     1:55.38 (28.32)
80 Williams, Dillo  18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:55.38                  
             26.94        56.38 (29.44)
        1:25.91 (29.53)     1:55.38 (29.47)
82 Young, Clayton   18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:55.41                  
             26.41        55.62 (29.21)
        1:25.72 (30.10)     1:55.41 (29.69)
83 Eagle, Eyan      17 Greenville Swim-  1:55.43                   
             26.56        55.75 (29.19)
        1:26.02 (30.27)     1:55.43 (29.41)
84 Russo, Marco     18 Heartland Swim A  1:55.44                  
             26.95        56.52 (29.57)
        1:26.28 (29.76)     1:55.44 (29.16)
85 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi  1:55.45                  
             26.07        54.85 (28.78)
        1:24.43 (29.58)     1:55.45 (31.02)
86 Knox, Jonathan   17 Neptune Swimming  1:55.47                  
             26.60        55.80 (29.20)
        1:25.63 (29.83)     1:55.47 (29.84)
86 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:55.47                  
             27.43        56.52 (29.09)
        1:26.28 (29.76)     1:55.47 (29.19)
88 Goddard, Grant   17 Nation''s Capital  1:55.49                   
             26.97        56.30 (29.33)
        1:25.86 (29.56)     1:55.49 (29.63)
89 Howard, Robert   17 Auburn Aquatics-  1:55.51                  
             26.84        55.98 (29.14)
        1:25.86 (29.88)     1:55.51 (29.65)
90 Smith, Jared     16 Boulder City Hen  1:55.53                  
             27.05        55.95 (28.90)
        1:25.34 (29.39)     1:55.53 (30.19)
91 Juliusson, Erik  16 Irvine Novaquati  1:55.54                  
             26.99        56.35 (29.36)
        1:26.01 (29.66)     1:55.54 (29.53)
92 DeShon, Spencer  18 Mission Viejo Na  1:55.55                  
             26.61        56.04 (29.43)
        1:25.84 (29.80)     1:55.55 (29.71)
93 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te  1:55.56                   
             26.09        54.79 (28.70)
        1:24.78 (29.99)     1:55.56 (30.78)
93 Krause, Joseph   18 Kingfish Aquatic  1:55.56                  
             27.24        56.80 (29.56)
        1:26.02 (29.22)     1:55.56 (29.54)
95 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA      1:55.57                  
             27.16        56.65 (29.49)
        1:26.30 (29.65)     1:55.57 (29.27)
96 Quallen, Joshua  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:55.60                  
             27.20        56.27 (29.07)
        1:26.21 (29.94)     1:55.60 (29.39)
97 Buese, William   16 North Baltimore-  1:55.69                  
             26.87        56.45 (29.58)
        1:26.28 (29.83)     1:55.69 (29.41)
98 Simmer, Scott    17 Team Santa Monic  1:55.72                   
             27.75        56.51 (28.76)
        1:26.19 (29.68)     1:55.72 (29.53)
99 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  1:55.75                  
             27.69        57.58 (29.89)
        1:26.80 (29.22)     1:55.75 (28.95)
100 Rutkin, Lance    18 Swim Fort Lauder  1:55.76                  
             27.46        56.54 (29.08)
        1:26.49 (29.95)     1:55.76 (29.27)
101 Hosfeld, Marco   17 Swim Fort Lauder  1:55.81                  
             27.16        56.10 (28.94)
        1:25.94 (29.84)     1:55.81 (29.87)
101 Brewer, Thomas   16 Current Swimming  1:55.81                  
             26.48        55.36 (28.88)
        1:25.49 (30.13)     1:55.81 (30.32)
101 Burns, Hayden    16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  1:55.81                   
             27.77        56.80 (29.03)
        1:26.19 (29.39)     1:55.81 (29.62)
104 Cook-Weeks, Par  18 Michigan Lakesho  1:55.85                  
             27.47        56.86 (29.39)
        1:26.43 (29.57)     1:55.85 (29.42)
105 Roberts, Jonath  17 North Texas Nada  1:55.86                  
             26.53        55.48 (28.95)
        1:25.18 (29.70)     1:55.86 (30.68)
106 Afrik, Tabahn    16 Michigan Lakesho  1:55.87                  
             26.48        55.32 (28.84)
        1:25.36 (30.04)     1:55.87 (30.51)
107 Adams, Matthew   17 Ltp Racing Club-  1:55.90                  
             26.43        56.11 (29.68)
        1:26.09 (29.98)     1:55.90 (29.81)
107 Glaudini, Garre  17 Heartland Swim A  1:55.90                   
             26.64        55.93 (29.29)
        1:26.33 (30.40)     1:55.90 (29.57)
109 Grieshop, Sean   14 Una Ntro-ST       1:55.92                  
             26.40        55.33 (28.93)
        1:25.50 (30.17)     1:55.92 (30.42)
109 Wu, Justin       16 Sooner Swim Club  1:55.92                  
             27.80        57.61 (29.81)
        1:27.70 (30.09)     1:55.92 (28.22)
111 John, Corey      17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:55.93                  
             26.81        56.21 (29.40)
        1:26.60 (30.39)     1:55.93 (29.33)
112 Beach, Matthew   16 Excel Aquatics-S  1:55.97                  
             26.36        55.29 (28.93)
        1:25.67 (30.38)     1:55.97 (30.30)
113 McCrillis, Patr  17 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:55.98                  
             26.81        55.94 (29.13)
        1:25.53 (29.59)     1:55.98 (30.45)
114 Pinon, Julien    15 South Florida Aq  1:55.99                  
             26.60        55.60 (29.00)
        1:25.73 (30.13)     1:55.99 (30.26)
115 Nunez, John      16 Asphalt Green Un  1:56.01                  
             27.04        55.83 (28.79)
        1:25.58 (29.75)     1:56.01 (30.43)
116 Destrampe, Adam  16 Franklin Regiona  1:56.03                   
             26.56        56.22 (29.66)
        1:26.34 (30.12)     1:56.03 (29.69)
117 Thomas, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:56.04                  
             26.10        55.09 (28.99)
        1:26.13 (31.04)     1:56.04 (29.91)
118 Wen, Michael     17 Class Aquatics-C  1:56.08                  
             26.68        56.50 (29.82)
        1:26.60 (30.10)     1:56.08 (29.48)
119 Sale, Harry      16 Premier Aquatics  1:56.09                  
             27.02        56.17 (29.15)
        1:25.95 (29.78)     1:56.09 (30.14)
120 Klein, Curtis    18 Una Losc-OR       1:56.10                  
             26.71        56.18 (29.47)
        1:26.60 (30.42)     1:56.10 (29.50)
121 Osada, Koya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:56.11                   
             26.55        55.56 (29.01)
        1:25.73 (30.17)     1:56.11 (30.38)
122 Conway, Matthew  18 Blue Devil Swim-  1:56.13                  
             26.74        56.22 (29.48)
        1:26.39 (30.17)     1:56.13 (29.74)
123 Garkani, Christ  18 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:56.18                  
             27.13        56.73 (29.60)
        1:26.38 (29.65)     1:56.18 (29.80)
124 Jensen, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:56.19                  
             26.89        56.38 (29.49)
        1:26.42 (30.04)     1:56.19 (29.77)
125 Uselis, Taylor   17 Clearwater Aquat  1:56.20                  
             26.83        56.05 (29.22)
        1:26.44 (30.39)     1:56.20 (29.76)
126 Ross, Jordan     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:56.22                   
             26.32        55.18 (28.86)
        1:25.36 (30.18)     1:56.22 (30.86)
127 Karas, Lysimach  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:56.26                  
             26.55        55.51 (28.96)
        1:25.71 (30.20)     1:56.26 (30.55)
128 Rathbun, Thomas  17 Michigan Lakesho  1:56.27                  
             27.01        56.43 (29.42)
        1:26.44 (30.01)     1:56.27 (29.83)
129 Clausen, Scott   17 North Coast Aqua  1:56.31                  
             27.05        56.41 (29.36)
        1:26.32 (29.91)     1:56.31 (29.99)
130 Busch, Noah      18 Minnetonka Swim-  1:56.33                  
             27.33        56.36 (29.03)
        1:26.71 (30.35)     1:56.33 (29.62)
131 Myhre, John      17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  1:56.38                   
             26.93        56.49 (29.56)
        1:26.80 (30.31)     1:56.38 (29.58)
132 McKane, Liam     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:56.39                  
             27.53        56.78 (29.25)
        1:26.65 (29.87)     1:56.39 (29.74)
133 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:56.40                  
             26.78        55.89 (29.11)
        1:26.05 (30.16)     1:56.40 (30.35)
134 Fry, Charles     18 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  1:56.42                  
             27.00        56.35 (29.35)
        1:26.13 (29.78)     1:56.42 (30.29)
135 Viera, Christop  17 Golden West Swim  1:56.43                  
             27.20        56.53 (29.33)
        1:26.47 (29.94)     1:56.43 (29.96)
135 Kohner, Gage     17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:56.43                   
             26.66        56.45 (29.79)
        1:26.80 (30.35)     1:56.43 (29.63)
137 Peters, Ryan     17 Tampa Bay Commun  1:56.44                  
             26.96        56.07 (29.11)
        1:26.55 (30.48)     1:56.44 (29.89)
138 Urbano, Jacob    18 Kamehameha Swim-  1:56.50                  
             26.61        55.31 (28.70)
        1:25.38 (30.07)     1:56.50 (31.12)
139 Schenk, Grant    17 Pacific Swim-SI   1:56.59                  
             27.06        55.87 (28.81)
        1:26.46 (30.59)     1:56.59 (30.13)
140 Behnen, Louis    17 Kansas City Blaz  1:56.62                  
             26.95        56.51 (29.56)
        1:26.66 (30.15)     1:56.62 (29.96)
141 Phillips, Austi  17 Colorado Stars-C  1:56.63                   
             26.57        55.70 (29.13)
        1:26.86 (31.16)     1:56.63 (29.77)
141 Stack, Ryan      17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:56.63                  
             26.39        55.24 (28.85)
        1:25.61 (30.37)     1:56.63 (31.02)
143 Messuri, Michae  18 Swim Florida-FL   1:56.64                  
             27.11        56.63 (29.52)
        1:26.90 (30.27)     1:56.64 (29.74)
143 Hirschberger, M  14 Clearwater Aquat  1:56.64                  
             26.71        56.44 (29.73)
        1:26.84 (30.40)     1:56.64 (29.80)
145 Johnson, Matthe  17 Canyons Aquatic-  1:56.68                  
             26.82        56.09 (29.27)
        1:26.10 (30.01)     1:56.68 (30.58)
146 Wolfe, Michael   17 Waves Bloomingto  1:56.69                   
             26.96        56.46 (29.50)
        1:26.30 (29.84)     1:56.69 (30.39)
147 Abernethy, Glen  16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:56.71                  
             27.51        57.04 (29.53)
        1:27.19 (30.15)     1:56.71 (29.52)
148 Haeffner, Kent   17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:56.76                  
             27.50        56.75 (29.25)
        1:26.88 (30.13)     1:56.76 (29.88)
149 Loria, Cory      18 Mansfield Aquati  1:56.80                  
             26.60        56.08 (29.48)
        1:26.67 (30.59)     1:56.80 (30.13)
150 Wright, Justin   17 Fresno Dolphins-  1:56.82                  
             27.34        56.64 (29.30)
        1:26.52 (29.88)     1:56.82 (30.30)
151 Baker, John      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.84                   
             27.57        57.26 (29.69)
        1:27.60 (30.34)     1:56.84 (29.24)
152 O''Neill, Ryan    17 Freehold-Old Bri  1:56.86                  
             27.18        56.77 (29.59)
        1:27.07 (30.30)     1:56.86 (29.79)
153 Kang, Minki      18 Arkansas Dolphin  1:56.87                  
             26.96        56.22 (29.26)
        1:26.46 (30.24)     1:56.87 (30.41)
154 Tate, Sean       16 Swim Omaha-MW     1:56.89                  
             27.31        56.89 (29.58)
        1:26.28 (29.39)     1:56.89 (30.61)
154 Martin, Timothy  18 Pacesetter Aquat  1:56.89                  
             26.55        56.34 (29.79)
        1:27.23 (30.89)     1:56.89 (29.66)
156 Howells, Nathan  18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:56.90                   
             27.07        57.63 (30.56)
        1:27.18 (29.55)     1:56.90 (29.72)
156 Phillips, Max    18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:56.90                  
             27.35        56.08 (28.73)
        1:26.19 (30.11)     1:56.90 (30.71)
158 Stange, William  17 Princeton Piranh  1:56.91                  
             27.15        57.00 (29.85)
        1:27.03 (30.03)     1:56.91 (29.88)
159 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich Ywca D  1:56.94                  
             26.08        55.65 (29.57)
        1:26.48 (30.83)     1:56.94 (30.46)
160 Schimmelpfennin  17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:57.04                  
             27.02        56.41 (29.39)
        1:26.60 (30.19)     1:57.04 (30.44)
161 Haney, Michael   18 Redlands Swim Te  1:57.05                   
             26.66        55.40 (28.74)
        1:26.33 (30.93)     1:57.05 (30.72)
162 Norman, Nick     16 Mission Viejo Na  1:57.09                  
             27.40        56.63 (29.23)
        1:26.95 (30.32)     1:57.09 (30.14)
162 Williams, Conno  17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:57.09                  
             27.41        56.64 (29.23)
        1:26.90 (30.26)     1:57.09 (30.19)
162 Cashion, Kennet  16 Tucson Ford Deal  1:57.09                  
             27.06        56.65 (29.59)
        1:27.15 (30.50)     1:57.09 (29.94)
165 Jackson, Trent   18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:57.12                  
             26.87        56.41 (29.54)
        1:26.85 (30.44)     1:57.12 (30.27)
166 Kotson, Peter    17 Helena Lions Swi  1:57.15                   
             27.36        56.84 (29.48)
        1:26.43 (29.59)     1:57.15 (30.72)
166 Jensen, Eric     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:57.15                  
             27.23        56.83 (29.60)
        1:27.10 (30.27)     1:57.15 (30.05)
168 Tovey, Jacob     18 North Texas Nada  1:57.17                  
             28.00        58.27 (30.27)
        1:27.96 (29.69)     1:57.17 (29.21)
169 McQuet, Murphy   16 New Trier Swim C  1:57.24                  
             26.60        55.16 (28.56)
        1:25.43 (30.27)     1:57.24 (31.81)
170 McArthur, Justi  16 Lakewood Aquatic  1:57.27                  
             26.74        55.74 (29.00)
        1:26.90 (31.16)     1:57.27 (30.37)
170 Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:57.27                  
             26.39        55.42 (29.03)
        1:26.05 (30.63)     1:57.27 (31.22)
172 Cogswell, Cole   16 Canyons Aquatic-  1:57.35                  
             27.05        56.50 (29.45)
        1:26.71 (30.21)     1:57.35 (30.64)
173 Welch, Brady     17 Rockville Montgo  1:57.39                  
             27.05        56.37 (29.32)
        1:27.04 (30.67)     1:57.39 (30.35)
173 Marsh, Adam      18 Spartan Swim Clu  1:57.39                   
             27.49        57.61 (30.12)
        1:27.76 (30.15)     1:57.39 (29.63)
173 Whiston, Edward  16 City of Mobile S  1:57.39                  
             27.63        56.91 (29.28)
        1:27.36 (30.45)     1:57.39 (30.03)
176 Gunning, Jackso  17 Stingrays-GA      1:57.58                  
             27.46        57.31 (29.85)
        1:27.35 (30.04)     1:57.58 (30.23)
177 Hong, Juhan      17 Mission Aurora C  1:57.65                  
             27.35        57.13 (29.78)
        1:27.73 (30.60)     1:57.65 (29.92)
178 Herrera, Mitche  17 Storm Swim Club-  1:57.69                  
             27.43        57.14 (29.71)
        1:27.30 (30.16)     1:57.69 (30.39)
178 Anderson, Conno  16 Utah Valley Aqua  1:57.69                   
             27.10        56.95 (29.85)
        1:27.30 (30.35)     1:57.69 (30.39)
180 Hendricks, Jack  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:57.71                  
             26.47        55.81 (29.34)
        1:26.47 (30.66)     1:57.71 (31.24)
181 Brocato, Gregor  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:57.73                  
             27.54        58.31 (30.77)
        1:28.86 (30.55)     1:57.73 (28.87)
182 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-  1:57.74                  
             27.48        57.21 (29.73)
        1:27.81 (30.60)     1:57.74 (29.93)
183 Murphy, Brayden  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:57.82                  
             27.00        56.11 (29.11)
        1:26.61 (30.50)     1:57.82 (31.21)
184 Metzsch, Liam    16 Tualatin Hills S  1:58.09                   
             26.90        56.55 (29.65)
        1:27.49 (30.94)     1:58.09 (30.60)
185 Dewlen, Elliot   18 The Woodlands Sw  1:58.14                  
             26.95        56.16 (29.21)
        1:26.86 (30.70)     1:58.14 (31.28)
186 Sansoucie, Andr  18 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:58.27                  
             27.11        56.86 (29.75)
        1:27.91 (31.05)     1:58.27 (30.36)
186 Bowen, Cooper    18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:58.27                  
             27.16        56.48 (29.32)
        1:27.07 (30.59)     1:58.27 (31.20)
188 Jenner, John     18 Castle Rock Swim  1:58.32                  
             27.89        57.55 (29.66)
        1:27.95 (30.40)     1:58.32 (30.37)
189 Semple, Liam     16 Pacific Swim-SI   1:58.43                   
             27.12        56.53 (29.41)
        1:27.66 (31.13)     1:58.43 (30.77)
190 Southern, Benja  17 Nation''s Capital  1:58.51                  
             27.32        56.66 (29.34)
        1:27.59 (30.93)     1:58.51 (30.92)
191 Shaw, Dalton     17 Greenville Swim-  1:58.52                  
             27.13        56.72 (29.59)
        1:27.13 (30.41)     1:58.52 (31.39)
191 Weaver, Graham   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.52                  
             27.16        56.87 (29.71)
        1:28.01 (31.14)     1:58.52 (30.51)
193 Shuping, Keegan  17 Spare Time Aquat  1:58.57                  
             26.43        56.29 (29.86)
        1:27.39 (31.10)     1:58.57 (31.18)
194 Johns, Travis    18 Waves Of Wilming  1:58.71                   
             26.76        56.52 (29.76)
        1:27.49 (30.97)     1:58.71 (31.22)
195 Whitener, Adam   18 Club Wolverine-M  1:58.95                  
             26.43        55.70 (29.27)
        1:26.53 (30.83)     1:58.95 (32.42)
196 Johnston, Nicho  18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:59.09                  
             27.32        57.27 (29.95)
        1:28.13 (30.86)     1:59.09 (30.96)
197 Hughes, Bryan    18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:59.11                  
             27.82        57.14 (29.32)
        1:27.58 (30.44)     1:59.11 (31.53)
198 Frifeldt, Kevin  16 Kamehameha Swim-  1:59.28                  
             27.29        56.77 (29.48)
        1:28.11 (31.34)     1:59.28 (31.17)
199 Yang, William    18 Eagle Swim Team-  1:59.73                   
             27.51        56.58 (29.07)
        1:27.39 (30.81)     1:59.73 (32.34)
199 Murphy, Colin    15 The Woodlands Sw  1:59.73                  
             27.85        58.09 (30.24)
        1:28.89 (30.80)     1:59.73 (30.84)
201 Bryant, Samuel   18 Premier Aquatics  1:59.75                  
             27.98        58.20 (30.22)
        1:28.96 (30.76)     1:59.75 (30.79)
202 Ghomi, Daniel    18 Redlands Swim Te  1:59.93                  
             27.28        57.37 (30.09)
        1:28.21 (30.84)     1:59.93 (31.72)
203 Skowronek, Andr  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:00.05                  
             27.54        57.06 (29.52)
        1:28.13 (31.07)     2:00.05 (31.92)
204 Simpkins, Blair  18 Class Aquatics-C  2:00.21                   
             27.68        57.81 (30.13)
        1:28.86 (31.05)     2:00.21 (31.35)
205 Kelly, Brian     17 Lakeland Hills-N  2:00.33                  
             27.58        58.01 (30.43)
        1:29.67 (31.66)     2:00.33 (30.66)
206 Wesseling, Jaso  17 Jenison Area Wil  2:00.39                  
             28.02        58.13 (30.11)
        1:29.49 (31.36)     2:00.39 (30.90)
207 Wagner, Zachary  18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:00.60                  
             27.49        58.12 (30.63)
        1:29.08 (30.96)     2:00.60 (31.52)
208 Oh, Mathias      16 King Aquatic Clu  2:00.67                  
             26.71        56.54 (29.83)
        1:28.38 (31.84)     2:00.67 (32.29)
209 Gonzales, Brad   15 Irvine Novaquati  2:00.85                   
             28.42        58.54 (30.12)
        1:29.68 (31.14)     2:00.85 (31.17)
210 Brown, Nicholas  17 Mission Viejo Na  2:00.92                  
             27.66        58.15 (30.49)
        1:29.70 (31.55)     2:00.92 (31.22)
211 Heck, Brody      15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.06                  
             27.34        57.18 (29.84)
        1:28.92 (31.74)     2:01.06 (32.14)
-- Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl     DFS                   
 -- Martinez, Josep  18 Longhorn Aquatic     DFS                   
 -- McGlaughlin, Ma  15 Iowa Flyers Swim     DFS                   
 -- Grimmett-Norris  18 Nation''s Capital     DFS                   
 -- Morgan, David    18 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS
 
Event 22  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:08.29  8/7/2008  Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T
  Qual - Jr A:   1:13.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                           
 
  1 Galat, Bethany   17 South Bend Swim-  1:09.00    1:09.14   809   20 
    r:+0.56  31.86      1:09.14 (37.28)
  2 Anderson, Olivi  16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:10.48    1:09.37   801   17 
    r:+0.78  32.45      1:09.37 (36.92)
  3 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:10.29    1:09.56   795   16 
    r:+0.66  33.03      1:09.56 (36.53)
  4 King, Lillia     16 Newburgh Sea Cre  1:10.99    1:09.59   794   15 
    r:+0.74  32.25      1:09.59 (37.34)
  5 Kopas, Emily     17 Unattached-FG     1:10.42    1:09.94   782   14 
    r:+0.77  33.38      1:09.94 (36.56)
  6 O''Neil, Colleen  18 Weymouth Club Wa  1:10.88    1:10.04   779   13 
    r:+0.76  32.80      1:10.04 (37.24)
  7 Ross, Katharine  18 Central Iowa Aqu  1:11.27    1:10.72   756   12 
    r:+0.72  33.47      1:10.72 (37.25)
-- Lohman, Kennedy  15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:10.57         DQ       
         r:+0.76                      
 
                            === B - Final ===                           
 
  9 Munson, Rachel   15 Shorewood Swim C  1:12.24    1:11.30   738    9 
    r:+0.72  33.52      1:11.30 (37.78)
10 Cox, Madisyn     18 Lubbock Swim Clu  1:11.42    1:11.84   722    7 
    r:+0.67  33.53      1:11.84 (38.31)
11 Herrill, Kather  15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:12.26    1:11.87   721    6 
    r:+0.73  33.85      1:11.87 (38.02)
12 Young, Taylor    18 Neptune Swimming  1:11.96    1:11.98   717    5 
    r:+0.69  33.63      1:11.98 (38.35)
13 Tse, Ashley      18 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:12.27    1:12.21   711    4 
    r:+0.66  33.79      1:12.21 (38.42)
14 Washko, Molly    17 SwimStrong-LE     1:12.11    1:12.43   704    3 
    r:+0.71  33.47      1:12.43 (38.96)
15 Kaminski, Pauli  16 Academy Bullets-  1:12.26    1:12.45   703    2 
    r:+0.71  33.49      1:12.45 (38.96)
16 Callahan, Colle  18 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:12.08    1:12.51   702    1 
    r:+0.69  33.99      1:12.51 (38.52)
                            === C - Final ===                           
 
 17 McCann, Carolyn  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:12.29    1:11.52   731 
    r:+0.74  33.71      1:11.52 (37.81)
18 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:12.43    1:11.85   721 
    r:+0.66  33.96      1:11.85 (37.89)
19 Tucker, Miranda  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:12.34    1:12.35   706 
    r:+0.74  34.22      1:12.35 (38.13)
20 Patterson, Magg  18 Highbridge Aquat  1:12.46    1:12.57   700 
    r:+0.72  33.86      1:12.57 (38.71)
21 Cummings, Carly  14 Condors Swim Clu  1:12.29    1:12.75   695 
    r:+0.74  34.07      1:12.75 (38.68)
22 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:12.57    1:12.87   691 
    r:+0.71  34.54      1:12.87 (38.33)
23 Leap, Bethany    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:12.54    1:12.92   690 
    r:+0.78  34.45      1:12.92 (38.47)
24 Deleske, Nora    14 Golden West Swim  1:12.56    1:13.74   667 
    r:+0.60  34.86      1:13.74 (38.88)
                          === Preliminaries ===                         
 
 25 Crouse, Eva      13 Aquabears-CT      1:12.71                  
             34.44      1:12.71 (38.27)
26 Holman, Hannah   16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:12.88                  
             34.39      1:12.88 (38.49)
27 Korenwinder, Ma  15 Tule Nation Trit  1:12.91                  
             33.92      1:12.91 (38.99)
28 Caneta, Jorie    16 Roadrunner Aquat  1:13.00                  
             33.57      1:13.00 (39.43)
29 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:13.03                  
             34.37      1:13.03 (38.66)
30 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:13.16                  
             34.25      1:13.16 (38.91)
31 Vose, Kirsten    15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:13.23                  
             34.86      1:13.23 (38.37)
32 Ting, Stefanie   14 De Anza Cupertin  1:13.29                  
             34.19      1:13.29 (39.10)
33 Popov, Nikol     14 Canyons Aquatic-  1:13.37                  
             34.16      1:13.37 (39.21)
33 Eckstein, Amber  15 Sea Devils-MN     1:13.37                  
             34.31      1:13.37 (39.06)
35 Ehly, Jordan     17 Wild West Aquati  1:13.44                  
             33.72      1:13.44 (39.72)
35 Haila, Meghan    17 Bolles School Sh  1:13.44                  
             34.48      1:13.44 (38.96)
37 Kaunitz, Sarah   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:13.46                  
             34.14      1:13.46 (39.32)
38 Vargo, Taylor    18 Vacationland Swi  1:13.49                  
             34.39      1:13.49 (39.10)
39 Christy, Jamie   18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:13.51                  
             33.84      1:13.51 (39.67)
40 Martelle, Alexa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:13.52                  
             34.76      1:13.52 (38.76)
41 Lee, Aileen      16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:13.58                  
             34.38      1:13.58 (39.20)
42 Ciavarella, Nic  16 Nys Aquatics, In  1:13.69                  
             33.93      1:13.69 (39.76)
43 Pales, Ashley    14 Lincoln Select S  1:13.78                  
             34.56      1:13.78 (39.22)
43 Brockley, Piper  15 Neptune Swimming  1:13.78                  
             34.23      1:13.78 (39.55)
45 Bullinger, Rae   16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:13.81                  
             34.23      1:13.81 (39.58)
46 Chan, Olivia     18 Long Island Expr  1:13.84                  
             34.30      1:13.84 (39.54)
47 McIntee, Sherri  16 Rancho San Diegu  1:13.90                  
             34.80      1:13.90 (39.10)
48 Barber, Lauren   16 Jewish Community  1:13.92                  
             34.00      1:13.92 (39.92)
49 Englestead, Lin  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:13.94                  
             35.47      1:13.94 (38.47)
50 Butler, Savanna  17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:13.98                  
             34.61      1:13.98 (39.37)
51 Kafka, Kelsey    18 North Coast Aqua  1:13.99                  
             34.74      1:13.99 (39.25)
52 Edelman, Lauren  14 Fishers Area Swi  1:14.08                  
             35.11      1:14.08 (38.97)
53 Fisher, Abigail  18 Lakeland Hills-N  1:14.11                  
             34.92      1:14.11 (39.19)
54 Storino, Alyssa  16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:14.13                  
             34.99      1:14.13 (39.14)
55 Antal, Katie     17 Seneca Valley Sw  1:14.19                  
             33.72      1:14.19 (40.47)
56 Wall, Ingrid     14 New Trier Swim C  1:14.20                  
             34.66      1:14.20 (39.54)
56 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:14.20                  
             35.37      1:14.20 (38.83)
58 Worlton, Gwendo  15 Schroeder YMCA S  1:14.21                  
             35.46      1:14.21 (38.75)
59 Randolph, Hayli  17 Germantown Acade  1:14.24                  
             34.96      1:14.24 (39.28)
59 Schillinger, Ma  16 Walnut Creek-PC   1:14.24                  
             35.02      1:14.24 (39.22)
61 Oliphant, Erin   15 Glenbrook Aquati  1:14.28                  
             35.47      1:14.28 (38.81)
62 McKenzie, Anna   17 Crimson Tide Aqu  1:14.29                  
             33.80      1:14.29 (40.49)
63 Scheriger, Paig  17 Excel Aquatics-S  1:14.34                  
             34.82      1:14.34 (39.52)
63 Cook, Alyssa     16 King Aquatic Clu  1:14.34                  
             34.83      1:14.34 (39.51)
65 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:14.37                  
             34.72      1:14.37 (39.65)
66 Ontjes, Olivia   16 YMCA of the Tria  1:14.40                  
             34.64      1:14.40 (39.76)
66 Balsbough, Bria  17 The Dolphins-OR   1:14.40                  
             34.66      1:14.40 (39.74)
68 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:14.45                  
             35.09      1:14.45 (39.36)
68 Eyolfson, Madel  18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:14.45                  
             35.04      1:14.45 (39.41)
70 Lucenti, Kara    17 New Trier Swim C  1:14.48                  
             34.60      1:14.48 (39.88)
71 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:14.49                  
             35.22      1:14.49 (39.27)
72 Katter, Heidi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:14.54                  
             35.26      1:14.54 (39.28)
72 Ross, Moriah     16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:14.54                  
             34.90      1:14.54 (39.64)
74 Shabet, Lindsay  17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:14.59                  
             34.77      1:14.59 (39.82)
75 Okada, Amy       15 Royal Swim Team-  1:14.60                  
             34.29      1:14.60 (40.31)
76 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  1:14.62                  
             35.31      1:14.62 (39.31)
77 Didion, Kate     16 Terrapins Swim T  1:14.64                  
             35.25      1:14.64 (39.39)
78 Barry, Erin      17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:14.65                  
             35.14      1:14.65 (39.51)
79 Petersen, Alexa  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:14.66                  
             34.85      1:14.66 (39.81)
80 Lowengrub, Cath  15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:14.68                  
             34.87      1:14.68 (39.81)
81 Pinger, Robin    15 Oregon City Swim  1:14.70                  
             34.36      1:14.70 (40.34)
82 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:14.71                  
             35.28      1:14.71 (39.43)
83 Williams, Evely  16 YMCA of the Tria  1:14.72                  
             35.31      1:14.72 (39.41)
84 Carlson, Maria   17 Tri Valley Aquat  1:14.81                  
             35.67      1:14.81 (39.14)
85 Samudro, Stepha  16 Golden West Swim  1:14.88                  
             35.15      1:14.88 (39.73)
86 Sarratt, Emily   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:14.96                  
             35.16      1:14.96 (39.80)
86 Gula, Haley      16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:14.96                  
             34.87      1:14.96 (40.09)
86 Gould, Audrey    17 Nation''s Capital  1:14.96                  
             34.62      1:14.96 (40.34)
89 O''Donnell, Meag  16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:14.97                  
             35.38      1:14.97 (39.59)
90 Goldsmith, Isab  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:15.04                  
             34.71      1:15.04 (40.33)
91 Donahue, Alexan  16 Greater Tampa Sw  1:15.05                  
             33.51      1:15.05 (41.54)
92 Roberts, Elise   17 Napa Valley Swim  1:15.13                  
             35.42      1:15.13 (39.71)
93 James, Lauren    16 North Baltimore-  1:15.16                  
             35.77      1:15.16 (39.39)
94 Werba, Margaret  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  1:15.19                  
             35.62      1:15.19 (39.57)
95 Hanson, Courtne  15 Una Nova-CA       1:15.38                  
             35.54      1:15.38 (39.84)
96 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:15.41                  
             35.61      1:15.41 (39.80)
97 Pearl, Vanessa   13 Metroplex Aquati  1:15.42                  
             35.38      1:15.42 (40.04)
98 Shigeta, Corrin  17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:15.44                  
             35.29      1:15.44 (40.15)
99 Escobedo, Emily  17 Condors Swim Clu  1:15.49                  
             35.58      1:15.49 (39.91)
100 Pocisk, Lydia    17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:15.60                  
             35.14      1:15.60 (40.46)
100 Benjamin, Kathl  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:15.60                  
             35.14      1:15.60 (40.46)
102 Newton, Devin    16 Jcc Waves-CA      1:15.66                  
             34.87      1:15.66 (40.79)
102 Rosenburg, Kale  18 Snow Swimming-PV  1:15.66                  
             35.28      1:15.66 (40.38)
104 Stigler, Lauren  14 Southwest Aquati  1:15.85                  
             35.19      1:15.85 (40.66)
105 Weisert, Elise   18 North Texas Nada  1:15.89                  
             35.32      1:15.89 (40.57)
106 Lombardi, Lia    18 Area Tallahassee  1:15.91                  
             35.85      1:15.91 (40.06)
107 Topic, Tajda     16 Fort Collins Are  1:15.92                  
             35.31      1:15.92 (40.61)
108 Dirrane, Kerste  17 Upper Valley Aqu  1:15.97                  
             35.48      1:15.97 (40.49)
109 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  1:16.11                  
             35.93      1:16.11 (40.18)
110 McClanahan, Roz  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:16.12                  
             35.63      1:16.12 (40.49)
111 Choi, Isis       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:16.28                  
             35.85      1:16.28 (40.43)
112 Rooker, Prudenc  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:16.33                  
             35.60      1:16.33 (40.73)
113 Oxley, Brittany  17 Arden Hills Swim  1:16.39                  
             35.28      1:16.39 (41.11)
114 Theil, Caroline  13 Greater Nebraska  1:16.53                  
             35.97      1:16.53 (40.56)
115 Kowalsky, Annel  18 Minnetonka Swim-  1:16.54                  
             35.43      1:16.54 (41.11)
115 Gordon, Daniell  16 Loggerhead Aquat  1:16.54                  
             36.16      1:16.54 (40.38)
117 Cha, Brenda      17 Lake Oswego Swim  1:17.16                  
             35.88      1:17.16 (41.28)
118 Horton, Madison  18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:17.21                  
             36.13      1:17.21 (41.08)
119 Price, Nicole    17 York YMCA-MA      1:17.25                  
             36.35      1:17.25 (40.90)
120 Burgstahler, El  16 Minnetonka Swim-  1:18.83                  
             35.27      1:18.83 (43.56)
121 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi  1:19.16                  
             36.56      1:19.16 (42.60)
-- Winstead, Madis  15 Highbridge Aquat      DQ                   
             34.29           DQ (38.97)
-- Enoch, Geordie   17 Eagle Swim Team-      DQ                   
             35.10           DQ (40.66)
 
Event 23  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:02.29  8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA
  Qual - Jr A:   1:06.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                           
 
  1 Vissering, Cars  16 Nation''s Capital  1:02.49    1:01.94M  845   20 
    r:+0.65  28.97      1:01.94 (32.97)
  2 Bentz, Joseph    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.75    1:02.39   827   17 
    r:+0.71  30.11      1:02.39 (32.28)
  3 Schuehler, Andr  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.24    1:02.73   814   16 
    r:+0.71  29.52      1:02.73 (33.21)
  4 Seliskar, Andre  16 Nation''s Capital  1:03.60    1:02.76   813   15 
    r:+0.64  29.37      1:02.76 (33.39)
  5 Silverthorn, Ni  17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:03.36    1:02.95   805   14 
    r:+0.73  29.50      1:02.95 (33.45)
  6 Molacek, Jacob   17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:02.92    1:03.12   799   13 
    r:+0.73  29.20      1:03.12 (33.92)
  7 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-  1:03.44    1:03.39   789   12 
    r:+0.74  29.61      1:03.39 (33.78)
  8 Hoppe, Connor    17 Clovis Swim Club  1:03.89    1:03.48   785   11 
    r:+0.66  29.92      1:03.48 (33.56)
                            === B - Final ===                           
 
  9 Hatanaka, Nicol  18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:04.23    1:03.47   786    9 
    r:+0.69  29.92      1:03.47 (33.55)
10 Hurwitz, Cole    18 The Dolphins-OR   1:04.16    1:03.77   775    7 
    r:+0.72  30.21      1:03.77 (33.56)
11 Taylor, Cody     17 Donner Swim Club  1:04.01    1:04.16   761    6 
    r:+0.69  30.48      1:04.16 (33.68)
12 Bressler, Kevin  18 Vacationland Swi  1:03.95    1:04.31   755    5 
    r:+0.70  30.23      1:04.31 (34.08)
13 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:04.23    1:04.34   754    4 
    r:+0.78  30.35      1:04.34 (33.99)
14 Whittle, Matthe  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.40    1:04.49   749    3 
    r:+0.64  30.35      1:04.49 (34.14)
15 Zimmt, Joshua    18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.41    1:05.05   730    2 
    r:+0.63  30.43      1:05.05 (34.62)
16 Salerno, Matthe  16 Maverick Swim Cl  1:04.42    1:05.36   719    1 
    r:+0.79  30.55      1:05.36 (34.81)
                            === C - Final ===                           
 
 17 Brewer, Thomas   16 Current Swimming  1:04.88    1:04.24   758 
    r:+0.66  30.42      1:04.24 (33.82)
18 Yeh, Sean        16 New Wave Swim Te  1:04.88    1:04.35   754 
    r:+0.67  30.39      1:04.35 (33.96)
19 Cassell, Gunthe  16 Long Island Expr  1:04.44    1:04.39   752 
    r:+0.64  30.27      1:04.39 (34.12)
20 Le, Daniel       18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.59    1:04.40   752 
    r:+0.66  30.07      1:04.40 (34.33)
21 McBryan, Michae  18 Central Bucks Sw  1:04.95    1:04.75   740 
    r:+0.76  30.43      1:04.75 (34.32)
22 Kropp, Peter     17 Rattler Swim Clu  1:04.75    1:05.16   726 
    r:+0.69  30.20      1:05.16 (34.96)
23 Bish, Blair      16 Arkansas Dolphin  1:04.85    1:05.37   719 
    r:+0.69  30.52      1:05.37 (34.85)
24 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.62    1:05.53   714 
    r:+0.76  30.45      1:05.53 (35.08)
                          === Preliminaries ===                         
 
 25 Rutter, Jonatha  17 Powel Crosley, J  1:04.96                  
             30.84      1:04.96 (34.12)
26 Sanborn, Byron   18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.97                  
             30.53      1:04.97 (34.44)
27 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:05.02                  
             30.81      1:05.02 (34.21)
28 Arakelian, Nick  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:05.06                  
             30.70      1:05.06 (34.36)
29 Chiu, Justin     17 Crescenta-Canada  1:05.12                  
             30.47      1:05.12 (34.65)
30 Corley, John     18 Napa Valley Swim  1:05.14                  
             30.85      1:05.14 (34.29)
30 Kmak, Joseph     16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.14                  
             30.16      1:05.14 (34.98)
32 Abramyan, Frede  18 Crescenta-Canada  1:05.21                  
             29.93      1:05.21 (35.28)
33 Warner, Zack     17 Somerset Valley-  1:05.24                  
             30.01      1:05.24 (35.23)
34 Tutty, Brandon   17 Lakeland Hills-N  1:05.25                  
             30.17      1:05.25 (35.08)
35 Wu, Stanley      16 Terrapins Swim T  1:05.31                  
             30.63      1:05.31 (34.68)
36 Lohman, Connor   18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.32                  
             30.79      1:05.32 (34.53)
37 Yong, Zachary    18 Jcc Waves-CA      1:05.33                  
             30.88      1:05.33 (34.45)
38 Harty, Ryan      17 Greenwood Memori  1:05.44                  
             30.34      1:05.44 (35.10)
39 Lozano, Joseph   17 Long Island Expr  1:05.51                  
             31.00      1:05.51 (34.51)
40 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M  1:05.59                  
             30.78      1:05.59 (34.81)
41 Melzer, Casey    17 Allegheny North-  1:05.60                  
             30.77      1:05.60 (34.83)
42 Tybur, Jonathan  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:05.61                  
             30.69      1:05.61 (34.92)
43 Coombs, Jason    18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:05.62                  
             30.28      1:05.62 (35.34)
44 Orr, Basil       17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.67                  
             30.62      1:05.67 (35.05)
45 Hendrickson, Be  17 Stingrays-GA      1:05.68                  
             31.18      1:05.68 (34.50)
46 Clarke, Garrett  17 Liverpool Jets S  1:05.70                  
             30.97      1:05.70 (34.73)
47 Doss, Kyle       18 Michigan Lakesho  1:05.77                  
             30.52      1:05.77 (35.25)
48 House, Garrett   18 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:05.78                  
             31.15      1:05.78 (34.63)
49 Chan Chin Wah,   17 De Anza Cupertin  1:05.81                  
             30.74      1:05.81 (35.07)
50 Chang, Daniel    15 Barracuda Swim C  1:05.89                  
             31.10      1:05.89 (34.79)
51 Thomas, Robert   18 Lost Creek Aquat  1:05.91                  
             31.06      1:05.91 (34.85)
52 Hall, Destin     17 Georgia Coastal-  1:05.93                  
             30.82      1:05.93 (35.11)
53 Hardisty, Benja  17 Cypress Fairbank  1:06.04                  
             31.22      1:06.04 (34.82)
54 Pun, Jonathan    17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:06.06                  
             30.72      1:06.06 (35.34)
55 Tebet Baez, Jor  18 Fast Swim Team-C  1:06.11                  
             31.23      1:06.11 (34.88)
55 Berger, Brennen  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.11                  
             31.19      1:06.11 (34.92)
57 Wallar, Jack     18 Duneland Swim Cl  1:06.12                  
             30.89      1:06.12 (35.23)
58 Lamb, Joshua     18 Premier Aquatics  1:06.18                  
             30.89      1:06.18 (35.29)
59 Kang, Patrick    18 Class Aquatics-C  1:06.20                  
             30.61      1:06.20 (35.59)
60 Colonis, Brando  17 Boilermaker Aqua  1:06.22                  
             31.16      1:06.22 (35.06)
61 Mothersead, Col  18 Zionsville Swim-  1:06.23                  
             31.14      1:06.23 (35.09)
62 Browne, Ethan    16 Excel Aquatics-S  1:06.25                  
             30.92      1:06.25 (35.33)
63 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.29                  
             31.08      1:06.29 (35.21)
64 Limaldi, Jacob   16 Ocean County Ymc  1:06.37                  
             31.33      1:06.37 (35.04)
65 Calegan, Haden   18 Lincoln Select S  1:06.39                  
             30.36      1:06.39 (36.03)
66 Bray, Chandler   14 Una Acst-IN       1:06.41                  
             31.48      1:06.41 (34.93)
67 Sosinsky, Liam   18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:06.43                  
             31.14      1:06.43 (35.29)
68 Smith, Quinn     17 Schenectady-Sara  1:06.46                  
             31.41      1:06.46 (35.05)
69 Bellott-Mcgrath  17 Stingrays-GA      1:06.47                  
             31.45      1:06.47 (35.02)
70 Lee, Ryan        17 Class Aquatics-C  1:06.52                  
             31.87      1:06.52 (34.65)
71 Hodge, Cooper    15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:06.64                  
             31.24      1:06.64 (35.40)
71 Schelling, Tann  18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:06.64                  
             31.08      1:06.64 (35.56)
73 Schmitzberger,   18 Cypress Fairbank  1:06.67                  
             30.37      1:06.67 (36.30)
74 Stump, Zachary   16 Spartan Swimming  1:06.68                  
             31.76      1:06.68 (34.92)
75 Grenon, Michael  16 Terrapins Swim T  1:06.69                  
             30.85      1:06.69 (35.84)
76 Hall, Delaney    16 Long Island Aqua  1:06.71                  
             31.61      1:06.71 (35.10)
77 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada  1:06.72                  
             31.08      1:06.72 (35.64)
78 Gildart, James   16 Premier Aquatics  1:06.75                  
             31.66      1:06.75 (35.09)
79 Hurwitz, Jordan  18 The Dolphins-OR   1:06.81                  
             31.42      1:06.81 (35.39)
79 Lorenz, Christi  17 Avon Community S  1:06.81                  
             31.20      1:06.81 (35.61)
81 Long, Bryar      16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  1:06.93                  
             31.51      1:06.93 (35.42)
81 Sande, Eric      18 Roadrunner Aquat  1:06.93                  
             31.21      1:06.93 (35.72)
83 Carr, Daniel     14 Cheyenne Mountai  1:06.98                  
             31.43      1:06.98 (35.55)
83 Sorensen, Ryan   17 The Woodlands Sw  1:06.98                  
             31.21      1:06.98 (35.77)
85 Hsing, Alexande  14 Trident Swim Clu  1:06.99                  
             31.58      1:06.99 (35.41)
85 Sether, Dylan    18 Aquastorm-ND      1:06.99                  
             30.71      1:06.99 (36.28)
87 Richmond, Scott  17 Unattached-OH     1:07.03                  
             31.34      1:07.03 (35.69)
88 Lin, Tyler       16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:07.09                  
             31.58      1:07.09 (35.51)
89 Jahan, Alexande  15 YMCA Of Greenwic  1:07.18                  
             31.78      1:07.18 (35.40)
90 Bals, Christian  17 Pro Swimming-IN   1:07.21                  
             31.56      1:07.21 (35.65)
91 Winnett, Justin  17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:07.25                  
             30.80      1:07.25 (36.45)
92 Kasemets, Ayrto  17 Mundelein Mustan  1:07.29                  
             30.81      1:07.29 (36.48)
93 Moore, David     18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:07.34                  
             31.65      1:07.34 (35.69)
94 Ribal, Anthony   18 South Bay Aquati  1:07.35                  
             31.57      1:07.35 (35.78)
95 Kimpel, Alex     17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:07.37                  
             30.95      1:07.37 (36.42)
96 Goodman, Slater  18 Irvine Novaquati  1:07.42                  
             31.82      1:07.42 (35.60)
96 Boshkos, Benjam  18 Firestone Akron-  1:07.42                  
             31.12      1:07.42 (36.30)
98 Downing, Christ  17 Charles River Aq  1:07.52                  
             31.70      1:07.52 (35.82)
99 Ha, Raymond      18 King Aquatic Clu  1:07.54                  
             31.96      1:07.54 (35.58)
100 Petrini, Samuel  16 Olympic Cascade-  1:07.61                  
             31.46      1:07.61 (36.15)
100 Ciliv, Morgan    17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:07.61                  
             31.10      1:07.61 (36.51)
102 Owen, Todd       17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:07.65                  
             31.23      1:07.65 (36.42)
103 Schiffer, Micha  18 Jcc Waves-CA      1:07.67                  
             31.20      1:07.67 (36.47)
104 Caffee, William  18 Boilermaker Aqua  1:07.71                  
             31.93      1:07.71 (35.78)
105 Howard, Judson   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:07.85                  
             31.78      1:07.85 (36.07)
106 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  1:07.87                  
             32.09      1:07.87 (35.78)
107 Bergmann, Lance  18 Waves Bloomingto  1:07.95                  
             32.13      1:07.95 (35.82)
108 Woo, Zachary     17 Punahou Aquatics  1:08.12                  
             32.05      1:08.12 (36.07)
109 Thai, Harrison   18 Crescenta-Canada  1:08.13                  
             31.83      1:08.13 (36.30)
110 Wong, Shiu       17 La Mirada Armada  1:08.23                  
             32.17      1:08.23 (36.06)
111 Webb, Connor     18 Hood River Swim-  1:08.24                  
             32.29      1:08.24 (35.95)
112 Schendel, Keith  18 King Aquatic Clu  1:08.30                  
             31.77      1:08.30 (36.53)
113 Ross, Andrew     18 Boilermaker Aqua  1:08.33                  
             32.05      1:08.33 (36.28)
114 Smith, Kevin     18 Tampa Bay Commun  1:08.41                  
             31.92      1:08.41 (36.49)
115 Quarante, Marce  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:08.93                  
             31.62      1:08.93 (37.31)
116 Remetta, John    18 North Texas Nada  1:09.06                  
             32.19      1:09.06 (36.87)
117 Panchak, Jonath  17 Peak Swimming-PC  1:09.66                  
             32.51      1:09.66 (37.15)
118 Walker, Benjami  15 Premier Aquatics  1:10.10                  
             32.82      1:10.10 (37.28)
-- Strobel, Jackso  17 Colorado Stars-C      DQ                   
             31.80           DQ (35.78)
-- Lejeune, Rodney  18 The Woodlands Sw     DFS
 
Event 24  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M   59.77  8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets
  Qual - Jr A:   1:04.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                           
 
  1 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-  1:01.61    1:00.51   886   20 
    r:+0.63  29.53      1:00.51 (30.98)
  2 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.25    1:01.44   846   17 
    r:+0.64  30.28      1:01.44 (31.16)
  3 Weiss, Hannah    17 King Aquatic Clu  1:01.68    1:01.74   834   16 
    r:+0.54  29.64      1:01.74 (32.10)
  4 Howe, Ally       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.91    1:01.87   828   15 
    r:+0.65  29.89      1:01.87 (31.98)
  5 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.40    1:01.95   825   14 
    r:+0.63  30.03      1:01.95 (31.92)
  6 Bratton, Lisa    17 Tri-city Channel  1:02.63    1:02.32   811   13 
    r:+0.71  30.83      1:02.32 (31.49)
  7 Eastin, Emily    15 Socal Aquatics A  1:02.18    1:02.91   788   12 
    r:+0.59  30.28      1:02.91 (32.63)
  8 White, Madison   18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.75    1:03.21   777   11 
    r:+0.60  30.92      1:03.21 (32.29)
                            === B - Final ===                           
 
  9 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center Daw  1:03.16    1:02.75   794    9 
    r:+0.60  30.33      1:02.75 (32.42)
10 Avestruz, Zoe    15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.09    1:03.14   779    7 
    r:+0.57  30.84      1:03.14 (32.30)
11 Bilquist, Amy    15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.22    1:03.17   778    6 
    r:+0.70  30.65      1:03.17 (32.52)
12 Moore, Hannah    16 Triangle Aquatic  1:03.48    1:03.43   769    4.5
    r:+0.68  31.26      1:03.43 (32.17)
12 Hess, Madeline   16 Brandon Sports &  1:03.31    1:03.43   769    4.5
    r:+0.58  31.09      1:03.43 (32.34)
14 Leach, Hannah    16 Missoula Aquatic  1:02.96    1:03.48   767    3 
    r:+0.60  30.69      1:03.48 (32.79)
15 Bestor, Megan    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:03.35    1:03.51   766    2 
    r:+0.69  30.74      1:03.51 (32.77)
16 Haan, Elise      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:03.26    1:03.61   762    1 
    r:+0.60  30.67      1:03.61 (32.94)
                            === C - Final ===                           
 
 17 Seidt, Asia      15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:03.56    1:03.28   774 
    r:+0.59  30.77      1:03.28 (32.51)
18 Locke, Lacey     18 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.96    1:03.41   770 
    r:+0.55  30.61      1:03.41 (32.80)
19 Alexander, Brid  17 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:03.63    1:03.46   768 
    r:+0.68  30.94      1:03.46 (32.52)
20 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  1:03.56    1:03.53   765 
    r:+0.59  30.98      1:03.53 (32.55)
21 Carlson, Grace   17 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.72    1:03.68   760 
    r:+0.56  31.43      1:03.68 (32.25)
22 Paspalas, Chris  15 Nys Aquatics, In  1:03.53    1:03.69   759 
    r:+0.61  30.53      1:03.69 (33.16)
23 Schoof, Ashlyn   14 Schroeder YMCA S  1:03.68    1:04.08   746 
    r:+0.60  31.30      1:04.08 (32.78)
24 Lindsey, Hannah  15 All Star Aquatic  1:03.91    1:04.60   728 
    r:+0.73  31.67      1:04.60 (32.93)
                          === Preliminaries ===                         
 
  3 Baker, Kathleen  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.81                  
             30.09      1:01.81 (31.72)
11 Eastin, Ella     16 Socal Aquatics A  1:03.04                  
             31.13      1:03.04 (31.91)
22 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.63                  
             30.89      1:03.63 (32.74)
26 Small, Meghan    15 York YMCA-MA      1:03.83                  
             31.66      1:03.83 (32.17)
29 McHugh, Cameron  17 Una Cfsc-GU       1:04.00                  
             31.50      1:04.00 (32.50)
30 Engel, Lindsey   17 Jcc Waves-CA      1:04.00                  
             31.00      1:04.00 (33.00)
31 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:04.00                  
             31.45      1:04.00 (32.55)
32 Oberlander, Kac  15 York YMCA-MA      1:04.03                  
             31.31      1:04.03 (32.72)
33 Mack, Linnea     17 Osprey Aquatics-  1:04.11                  
             31.12      1:04.11 (32.99)
33 Brennan, Cassid  14 Tualatin Hills S  1:04.11                  
             31.12      1:04.11 (32.99)
35 Lemerise, Linne  15 Cannonball Swim-  1:04.13                  
             31.12      1:04.13 (33.01)
36 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.16                  
             30.97      1:04.16 (33.19)
37 Kinnear, Kathry  18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:04.20                  
             30.72      1:04.20 (33.48)
37 Deloof, Catheri  16 Pointe Aquatics-  1:04.20                  
             31.01      1:04.20 (33.19)
37 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada  1:04.20                  
             30.90      1:04.20 (33.30)
40 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin  1:04.24                  
             31.33      1:04.24 (32.91)
41 Hitchens, Sarah  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:04.30                  
             31.93      1:04.30 (32.37)
42 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.35                  
             31.65      1:04.35 (32.70)
43 Baxley, Rebecca  18 Neptune Swimming  1:04.36                  
             30.81      1:04.36 (33.55)
44 Richter, Abigai  14 Boulder City Hen  1:04.37                  
             31.42      1:04.37 (32.95)
44 Pittman, Mary    17 Birmingham Swim-  1:04.37                  
             30.78      1:04.37 (33.59)
46 Ochitwa, Annie   16 Denver Swim Acad  1:04.38                  
             31.09      1:04.38 (33.29)
47 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:04.41                  
             31.67      1:04.41 (32.74)
48 Deloof, Gabriel  17 Pointe Aquatics-  1:04.42                  
             31.49      1:04.42 (32.93)
49 Cooke, Sidney    18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:04.49                  
             31.24      1:04.49 (33.25)
50 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.50                  
             31.42      1:04.50 (33.08)
51 Meilus, Emily    14 Nation''s Capital  1:04.62                  
             31.69      1:04.62 (32.93)
52 Toback, Gabriel  18 Long Island Aqua  1:04.64                  
             31.04      1:04.64 (33.60)
53 House, Hanna     17 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.65                  
             31.36      1:04.65 (33.29)
54 Yambor-Maul, Al  18 Area Tallahassee  1:04.66                  
             31.55      1:04.66 (33.11)
55 Georges, Daniel  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:04.70                  
             31.63      1:04.70 (33.07)
56 Bohon, Micah     17 Una Mpsc-SC       1:04.71                  
             31.41      1:04.71 (33.30)
57 Mau, Jasmine     17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:04.74                  
             31.60      1:04.74 (33.14)
58 Tetzloff, Alyss  16 Crown Point Swim  1:04.76                  
             31.21      1:04.76 (33.55)
58 Schanz, Emma     15 Spokane Waves Aq  1:04.76                  
             31.27      1:04.76 (33.49)
60 Szekely, Alexan  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:04.77                  
             31.23      1:04.77 (33.54)
61 Newton, Devin    16 Jcc Waves-CA      1:04.78                  
             31.86      1:04.78 (32.92)
61 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te  1:04.78                  
             31.51      1:04.78 (33.27)
63 Emery, Nicole    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.83                  
             31.38      1:04.83 (33.45)
63 Du, Jacquelyn    16 Allegheny North-  1:04.83                  
             31.68      1:04.83 (33.15)
65 Forrester, Patr  18 Georgia Coastal-  1:04.84                  
             31.81      1:04.84 (33.03)
66 Sheridan, Maria  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.88                  
             31.49      1:04.88 (33.39)
67 Boone, Carrie    15 Nation''s Capital  1:04.90                  
             31.79      1:04.90 (33.11)
68 McKee, Kaela     18 StingRay Swim Te  1:04.91                  
             31.45      1:04.91 (33.46)
69 Brown, Erika     14 Pleasanton Seaha  1:04.95                  
             32.13      1:04.95 (32.82)
70 Gouger, Hannah   15 Loyola Blakefiel  1:04.99                  
             31.49      1:04.99 (33.50)
71 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.02                  
             32.08      1:05.02 (32.94)
71 Metzsch, Sara    15 Tualatin Hills S  1:05.02                  
             31.90      1:05.02 (33.12)
73 Travis, Faith    16 Piranha Swim Tea  1:05.06                  
             31.79      1:05.06 (33.27)
74 Marrkand, Jenni  17 Patriot Swim Clu  1:05.12                  
             32.09      1:05.12 (33.03)
75 Ariola, Grace    13 Waves Bloomingto  1:05.15                  
             31.89      1:05.15 (33.26)
76 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:05.19                  
             31.84      1:05.19 (33.35)
77 Sell, Sydney     16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.21                  
             31.33      1:05.21 (33.88)
78 Edwards, Victor  14 Longhorn Aquatic  1:05.22                  
             31.70      1:05.22 (33.52)
79 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille  1:05.23                  
             32.60      1:05.23 (32.63)
80 Earley, Erin     14 Hopkins Mariner-  1:05.24                  
             32.32      1:05.24 (32.92)
81 Kawaguchi, Mega  17 WhiteWater Aquat  1:05.25                  
             31.62      1:05.25 (33.63)
82 Pelton, Mary     16 North Baltimore-  1:05.26                  
             32.11      1:05.26 (33.15)
83 Kochevar, Abiga  15 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:05.27                  
             31.63      1:05.27 (33.64)
84 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  1:05.30                  
             31.72      1:05.30 (33.58)
85 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-  1:05.33                  
             31.65      1:05.33 (33.68)
86 Postoll, Meliss  18 Stingrays-GA      1:05.34                  
             32.13      1:05.34 (33.21)
87 Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.36                  
             31.43      1:05.36 (33.93)
88 Edwards, Madeli  18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:05.37                  
             31.91      1:05.37 (33.46)
89 Jardeleza, Mari  16 New Trier Swim C  1:05.40                  
             31.64      1:05.40 (33.76)
90 Visscher, Jilli  15 Oregon City Swim  1:05.41                  
             31.44      1:05.41 (33.97)
91 Cefal, Michelle  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:05.44                  
             31.69      1:05.44 (33.75)
92 Yamahata, Taylo  16 Arden Hills Swim  1:05.45                  
             31.78      1:05.45 (33.67)
93 Maynard, Paige   15 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.50                  
             31.79      1:05.50 (33.71)
94 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-  1:05.51                  
             31.85      1:05.51 (33.66)
95 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:05.55                  
             31.84      1:05.55 (33.71)
96 Allen, Emily     16 North Mecklenbur  1:05.57                  
             32.30      1:05.57 (33.27)
97 Grande, Aja      17 Iolani Swim Club  1:05.58                  
             31.95      1:05.58 (33.63)
98 Dong, Rochelle   17 Rancho San Diegu  1:05.63                  
             31.90      1:05.63 (33.73)
99 Hynes, Haley     15 Kansas City Blaz  1:05.65                  
             31.73      1:05.65 (33.92)
100 Li, Kristina     17 Nation''s Capital  1:05.70                  
             31.93      1:05.70 (33.77)
101 Rumrill, Macken  16 Bearcat Swim Clu  1:05.71                  
             31.77      1:05.71 (33.94)
101 Gosselin, Annie  15 Academy Bullets-  1:05.71                  
             31.75      1:05.71 (33.96)
103 Zimmer, Kate     17 Missoula Aquatic  1:05.80                  
             31.55      1:05.80 (34.25)
104 Burchill, Saman  14 Carmel Swim Club  1:05.83                  
             32.25      1:05.83 (33.58)
105 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-  1:05.84                  
             32.07      1:05.84 (33.77)
106 McCormick, Morg  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:05.88                  
             31.97      1:05.88 (33.91)
106 Chory, Margaret  18 Bernal''s Gator S  1:05.88                  
             32.32      1:05.88 (33.56)
108 Goodwin, Darby   16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:05.93                  
             32.04      1:05.93 (33.89)
109 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.97                  
             32.07      1:05.97 (33.90)
110 Nelson, Stephan  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.10                  
             32.33      1:06.10 (33.77)
111 McKernan, Shann  16 Germantown Acade  1:06.12                  
             31.37      1:06.12 (34.75)
112 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:06.16                  
             32.07      1:06.16 (34.09)
113 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.17                  
             32.30      1:06.17 (33.87)
114 Temple, Lindsay  17 Somerset Valley-  1:06.18                  
             32.41      1:06.18 (33.77)
114 McCafferty, Mor  15 Greater Columbus  1:06.18                  
             31.68      1:06.18 (34.50)
116 Petro, Amanda    17 Alligator Aquati  1:06.19                  
             32.36      1:06.19 (33.83)
117 Morrow, Lindsay  16 Jeffco Hurricane  1:06.22                  
             31.85      1:06.22 (34.37)
118 Reed, Laine      17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:06.26                  
             32.31      1:06.26 (33.95)
119 Debever, Mckenn  17 Bolles School Sh  1:06.28                  
             31.93      1:06.28 (34.35)
120 Haugen, Gianna   15 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.31                  
             32.53      1:06.31 (33.78)
121 Marsh, Alyssa    15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.32                  
             32.20      1:06.32 (34.12)
122 Moran, Amanda    17 Academy Bullets-  1:06.33                  
             32.72      1:06.33 (33.61)
123 Amberg, Natalie  17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:06.34                  
             32.65      1:06.34 (33.69)
124 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.45                  
             32.51      1:06.45 (33.94)
125 Lenhoff, Sara    17 Heartland Swim A  1:06.53                  
             32.00      1:06.53 (34.53)
126 Schmitt, Summer  18 Syracuse Charger  1:06.55                  
             32.02      1:06.55 (34.53)
127 Laderoute, Laur  15 Oregon City Swim  1:06.60                  
             32.00      1:06.60 (34.60)
128 Boddiford, Ashl  14 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:06.65                  
             32.60      1:06.65 (34.05)
128 Barker, Olivia   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:06.65                  
             32.37      1:06.65 (34.28)
130 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:06.66                  
             32.52      1:06.66 (34.14)
131 Hayes, Nina      17 Livermore Aqua C  1:06.67                  
             32.16      1:06.67 (34.51)
131 Low, Cheyenne    17 Jcc Waves-CA      1:06.67                  
             32.64      1:06.67 (34.03)
133 Shoults, Jacque  17 Mission Viejo Na  1:06.68                  
             32.66      1:06.68 (34.02)
134 Postoll, Rebecc  16 Stingrays-GA      1:06.74                  
             33.08      1:06.74 (33.66)
135 Mudd, Natalie    15 Southeastern Swi  1:06.78                  
             31.98      1:06.78 (34.80)
136 Ranzau, Emily    18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:06.81                  
             32.13      1:06.81 (34.68)
137 Hashbarger, Sam  17 Metroplex Aquati  1:06.92                  
             32.34      1:06.92 (34.58)
138 Alexander, Ryan  17 YMCA  of the NS-  1:06.93                  
             32.82      1:06.93 (34.11)
139 Aarts, Nicole    15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:07.07                  
             33.05      1:07.07 (34.02)
140 Goldsmith, Isab  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:07.13                  
             32.49      1:07.13 (34.64)
141 Lawton, Kelsey   16 Una Yota-NC       1:07.29                  
             32.75      1:07.29 (34.54)
142 Byrnes, Megan    14 Nation''s Capital  1:07.34                  
             33.13      1:07.34 (34.21)
143 Dryer, Robyn     15 Nation''s Capital  1:07.38                  
             32.42      1:07.38 (34.96)
144 Ladd, Catherine  16 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.39                  
             32.74      1:07.39 (34.65)
145 Glavinovich, Ka  13 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:07.40                  
             32.74      1:07.40 (34.66)
146 DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A  1:07.43                  
             33.49      1:07.43 (33.94)
147 Finlay, Sarah    16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:07.48                  
             32.79      1:07.48 (34.69)
148 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi  1:07.49                  
             33.37      1:07.49 (34.12)
148 Nanneman, Olivi  14 Columbia Swim Cl  1:07.49                  
             33.00      1:07.49 (34.49)
150 Goldman, Leah    17 Peak Swimming-PC  1:07.52                  
             32.70      1:07.52 (34.82)
150 Sprau, Annelise  18 Shorewood Swim C  1:07.52                  
             32.04      1:07.52 (35.48)
152 Ginnis, Morgan   17 King Aquatic Clu  1:07.66                  
             32.79      1:07.66 (34.87)
153 Cleveland, Alex  17 Zionsville Swim-  1:07.79                  
             32.14      1:07.79 (35.65)
154 Keehn, Samantha  18 Redlands Swim Te  1:08.67                  
             32.85      1:08.67 (35.82)
155 Young, Megan     17 Chattahoochee Go  1:08.76                  
             33.32      1:08.76 (35.44)
155 Tatlow, Chelsea  17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:08.76                  
             33.98      1:08.76 (34.78)
-- Barney, Regan    14 Nitro Swimming-S      DQ                   
             32.87           DQ (34.17)
-- Vieira, Gabriel  15 Csp Tideriders-O      DQ                   
             32.70           DQ (35.59)
-- Chamberlain, Ma  17 Cape Cod YMCA Ma      DQ                   
             31.60           DQ (33.79)
-- Stafford, Nicol  18 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS                   
 -- Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl     DFS                   
 -- Kelsoe, Anna     16 Memphis Thunder-     DFS                   
 -- Wilson, Makenna  17 DU Hilltoppers-C      NS                   
 -- Hauber, Rowan    17 The Dolphins-OR       NS
 
Event 25  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 55.46  8/12/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
  Qual - Jr A:   59.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                           
 
  1 Harty, Ryan      17 Greenwood Memori    55.82      56.05   795   20 
    r:+0.62  27.44        56.05 (28.61)
  2 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl    56.37      56.16   791   17 
    r:+0.61  27.72        56.16 (28.44)
  3 Pohlmann, Henri  17 Dayton Raiders-O    57.30      56.71   768   16 
    r:+0.60  27.67        56.71 (29.04)
  4 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad    56.64      56.75   766   15 
    r:+0.50  27.37        56.75 (29.38)
  5 Bonetti, Brock   17 Roadrunner Aquat    57.24      56.90   760   14 
    r:+0.62  27.50        56.90 (29.40)
  6 Conaton, Patric  17 Badger Swim Club    57.20      57.22   747   13 
    r:+0.68  27.92        57.22 (29.30)
  7 Young, Ethan     15 Carpet Capital A    57.28      57.61   732   12 
    r:+0.62  28.32        57.61 (29.29)
  8 Dagley, James    18 Hudson Explorer-    57.22      58.07   715   11 
    r:+0.61  27.51        58.07 (30.56)
                            === B - Final ===                           
 
  9 Quallen, Joshua  18 Dayton Raiders-O    57.76      57.13   751    9 
    r:+0.68  28.20        57.13 (28.93)
10 Glass, William   18 City of Mobile S    57.44      57.15   750    7 
    r:+0.63  27.31        57.15 (29.84)
11 Rysemus, Logan   18 King Aquatic Clu    57.62      57.21   748    6 
    r:+0.58  27.80        57.21 (29.41)
12 Puczkowski, Dav  16 Class Aquatics-C    57.58      57.24   747    5 
    r:+0.64  28.61        57.24 (28.63)
13 Litherland, Jay  17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.75      57.58   733    4 
    r:+0.68  28.04        57.58 (29.54)
14 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw    57.68      57.89   722    3 
    r:+0.70  28.27        57.89 (29.62)
15 Bateman, Cole    18 Minnetonka Swim-    57.79      58.23   709    2 
    r:+0.60  27.90        58.23 (30.33)
16 Glover, Robert   18 Greater Omaha Aq    57.75      58.45   701    1 
    r:+0.60  27.64        58.45 (30.81)
                            === C - Final ===                           
 
 17 Mulcare, Patric  17 Dayton Raiders-O    57.91      57.73   728 
    r:+0.69  28.06        57.73 (29.67)
18 Gordon, Ryan     17 Albany Starfish-    57.97      57.77   726 
    r:+0.56  28.08        57.77 (29.69)
19 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te    58.02      58.04   716 
    r:+0.72  27.88        58.04 (30.16)
20 Petersen, Nicho  17 Schroeder YMCA S    58.14      58.06   715 
    r:+0.58  28.39        58.06 (29.67)
21 Thomas, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu    58.15      58.08   715 
    r:+0.64  28.33        58.08 (29.75)
22 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC    58.05      58.14   712 
    r:+0.64  28.20        58.14 (29.94)
23 McArthur, Justi  16 Lakewood Aquatic    57.99      58.25   708 
    r:+0.62  28.49        58.25 (29.76)
24 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S    57.97      58.30   707 
    r:+0.55  28.27        58.30 (30.03)
                          === Preliminaries ===                         
 
 25 Klein, Curtis    18 Una Losc-OR         58.18                  
             28.35        58.18 (29.83)
26 Richardson, Ste  18 Eagle Swim Assoc    58.18                  
             28.20        58.18 (29.98)
27 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    58.18                  
             28.66        58.18 (29.52)
28 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''Alene Ar    58.21                  
             28.01        58.21 (30.20)
29 Deckard, Brando  17 Bend Swim Club-O    58.22                  
             27.97        58.22 (30.25)
30 Shebat, John     16 Nation''s Capital    58.23                  
             27.93        58.23 (30.30)
30 Martin, Alexand  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.23                  
             28.04        58.23 (30.19)
32 Taylor, Michael  14 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.32                  
             28.76        58.32 (29.56)
33 Okubo, Corey     17 Aquazot Swim Clu    58.34                  
             28.46        58.34 (29.88)
34 Powers, Paul     17 Splash Aquatic C    58.35                  
             28.14        58.35 (30.21)
35 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi    58.37                  
             28.29        58.37 (30.08)
35 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics    58.37                  
             28.90        58.37 (29.47)
37 Walsh, Jack      16 Plymouth-Canton-    58.44                  
             28.70        58.44 (29.74)
38 Smith, Jared     16 Boulder City Hen    58.53                  
             28.82        58.53 (29.71)
39 Cassidy, Quinn   17 Saint Andrew''s S    58.56                  
             28.62        58.56 (29.94)
40 Ball, Ryan       18 Loveland Swim Cl    58.58                  
             29.02        58.58 (29.56)
41 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins    58.62                  
             28.69        58.62 (29.93)
42 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich Ywca D    58.63                  
             27.80        58.63 (30.83)
42 McGlaughlin, Ma  15 Iowa Flyers Swim    58.63                  
             28.03        58.63 (30.60)
44 Nee, Shawn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-    58.64                  
             28.28        58.64 (30.36)
45 Haines, Harriso  17 Bernal''s Gator S    58.68                  
             28.58        58.68 (30.10)
46 Reilman, Michae  16 Firestone Akron-    58.74                  
             28.56        58.74 (30.18)
47 Conway, Matthew  18 Blue Devil Swim-    58.77                  
             28.56        58.77 (30.21)
48 Sali, Dylan      18 Somerset Valley-    58.79                  
             28.90        58.79 (29.89)
49 Olmsted, Wesley  17 High Tide Aquati    58.80                  
             28.46        58.80 (30.34)
50 Lujan, Matthew   16 Tucson Ford Deal    58.82                  
             28.79        58.82 (30.03)
50 Appleby, Andrew  18 Cuyahoga Falls Y    58.82                  
             28.23        58.82 (30.59)
52 Boland, Jonatha  18 Palmetto Aquatic    58.83                  
             28.36        58.83 (30.47)
53 Knox, Jonathan   17 Neptune Swimming    58.84                  
             28.45        58.84 (30.39)
54 Murray, Nathani  15 SwimMAC Carolina    58.85                  
             29.00        58.85 (29.85)
55 McPheters, Matt  18 Bolles School Sh    58.86                  
             28.66        58.86 (30.20)
55 Buese, William   16 North Baltimore-    58.86                  
             28.78        58.86 (30.08)
57 Lebed, Alex      17 Germantown Acade    58.92                  
             28.97        58.92 (29.95)
58 Ferrara, John    17 Livonia Communit    58.93                  
             28.89        58.93 (30.04)
59 Osada, Koya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC    59.01                  
             28.79        59.01 (30.22)
60 Carr, Daniel     14 Cheyenne Mountai    59.03                  
             28.79        59.03 (30.24)
61 Bantley, Bob     18 Upper Dublin Aqu    59.06                  
             28.61        59.06 (30.45)
62 Garkani, Christ  18 Aquazot Swim Clu    59.09                  
             28.56        59.09 (30.53)
62 Kalisz, Connor   17 North Baltimore-    59.09                  
             28.82        59.09 (30.27)
64 Lee, William     17 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.16                  
             28.44        59.16 (30.72)
65 Ross, Jordan     16 SwimAtlanta-GA      59.17                  
             28.88        59.17 (30.29)
66 Loncar, Anton    17 Hillsboro Heat S    59.19                  
             29.19        59.19 (30.00)
67 Cusick, Patrick  16 Dynamo Swim Club    59.22                  
             28.46        59.22 (30.76)
68 Schaffer, Chris  17 Malvern Swimming    59.24                  
             28.36        59.24 (30.88)
69 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi    59.35                  
             28.99        59.35 (30.36)
70 Whiston, Edward  16 City of Mobile S    59.36                  
             28.83        59.36 (30.53)
70 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-    59.36                  
             28.78        59.36 (30.58)
72 Woodbury, Brian  16 Tacoma Swim Club    59.37                  
             28.85        59.37 (30.52)
72 Young, Joseph    16 Southeastern Swi    59.37                  
             28.85        59.37 (30.52)
74 Wynter, Timothy  17 Crimson Aquatics    59.40                  
             28.97        59.40 (30.43)
74 Lynch, Justin    16 Terrapins Swim T    59.40                  
             29.03        59.40 (30.37)
76 Tran, Daniel     16 Aquazot Swim Clu    59.44                  
             28.73        59.44 (30.71)
77 Mulleady, Dunca  17 Dallas Mustangs-    59.45                  
             28.47        59.45 (30.98)
78 Wynkoop, Jeffre  18 Mission Viejo Na    59.48                  
             29.09        59.48 (30.39)
78 Peters, Ryan     17 Tampa Bay Commun    59.48                  
             28.73        59.48 (30.75)
80 Carson, Alexand  16 YMCA of the Tria    59.51                  
             28.64        59.51 (30.87)
81 Miao, Albert     18 Orinda Aquatics-    59.52                  
             28.93        59.52 (30.59)
82 Sembrano, Joshu  17 Jersey Flyers Aq    59.55                  
             28.41        59.55 (31.14)
83 Johnston, Nicho  18 Pleasanton Seaha    59.58                  
             28.65        59.58 (30.93)
84 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te    59.59                  
             29.02        59.59 (30.57)
85 Beri, Jonah      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      59.60                  
             29.11        59.60 (30.49)
86 Conzola, Peter   17 Parkland Aquatic    59.61                  
             28.96        59.61 (30.65)
87 Yakubovich, Max  18 Portland Aquatic    59.63                  
             28.40        59.63 (31.23)
88 Van Overdam, Au  17 Cypress Fairbank    59.66                  
             28.85        59.66 (30.81)
89 Stewart, Colema  15 York YMCA-MA        59.68                  
             28.87        59.68 (30.81)
90 Hasemann, Nicho  18 Academy Bullets-    59.70                  
             28.86        59.70 (30.84)
91 Busch, Noah      18 Minnetonka Swim-    59.71                  
             28.98        59.71 (30.73)
91 Zawatski, Edwar  16 Cyc Rally Aquati    59.71                  
             28.89        59.71 (30.82)
93 Atmore, Edward-  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      59.74                  
             29.09        59.74 (30.65)
94 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S    59.75                  
             29.37        59.75 (30.38)
95 Myhre, John      17 Pilot Aquatic Cl    59.76                  
             29.34        59.76 (30.42)
96 Beckman, James   17 Munster Swim Clu    59.83                  
             28.44        59.83 (31.39)
96 Furnary, Trista  15 Multnomah Athlet    59.83                  
             28.71        59.83 (31.12)
98 Trompke, Alexan  17 Boise YMCA Swim-    59.86                  
             28.86        59.86 (31.00)
99 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada    59.88                  
             28.70        59.88 (31.18)
100 Roberts, Jonath  17 North Texas Nada    59.89                  
             29.24        59.89 (30.65)
101 Rathbun, Thomas  17 Michigan Lakesho    59.90                  
             29.22        59.90 (30.68)
102 Mahaffey, Dakot  15 Bolles School Sh    59.93                  
             29.45        59.93 (30.48)
103 Dehner, Alex     18 Area Tallahassee    59.94                  
             29.37        59.94 (30.57)
104 Harrison, Willi  16 Lakeside Swim Te    59.97                  
             28.98        59.97 (30.99)
105 Dematteo, Grego  16 Bernal''s Gator S    59.98                  
             28.50        59.98 (31.48)
106 Holter, Maxwell  16 Fort Collins Are  1:00.04                  
             29.42      1:00.04 (30.62)
107 Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  1:00.06                  
             28.60      1:00.06 (31.46)
108 Molinari, Joe    15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.07                  
             29.40      1:00.07 (30.67)
109 Jacobs, Julian   18 Una Rst-CA        1:00.09                  
             28.74      1:00.09 (31.35)
110 Osborn, JJ       18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:00.14                  
             28.58      1:00.14 (31.56)
111 Hillebrand, Ben  18 Ltp Racing Club-  1:00.17                  
             29.22      1:00.17 (30.95)
112 McHugh, Matt     17 West Bend Swim C  1:00.20                  
             28.22      1:00.20 (31.98)
113 Stange, William  17 Princeton Piranh  1:00.29                  
             29.26      1:00.29 (31.03)
114 Giles, William   17 Jonesboro ''jets''  1:00.36                  
             29.48      1:00.36 (30.88)
115 Tribble, Jack    18 Rockford Marlins  1:00.42                  
             29.46      1:00.42 (30.96)
116 Williams, Conno  17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:00.43                  
             29.63      1:00.43 (30.80)
117 Marsh, Adam      18 Spartan Swim Clu  1:00.46                  
             29.45      1:00.46 (31.01)
118 Adams, Matthew   17 Ltp Racing Club-  1:00.49                  
             29.33      1:00.49 (31.16)
119 Strauss, John    17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:00.50                  
             29.08      1:00.50 (31.42)
119 Baker, John      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.50                  
             29.70      1:00.50 (30.80)
121 Perez, Enrique   16 Southwest Aquati  1:00.51                  
             28.83      1:00.51 (31.68)
122 Thomas, Jacob    17 Boilermaker Aqua  1:00.63                  
             28.77      1:00.63 (31.86)
123 Wesseling, Jaso  17 Jenison Area Wil  1:00.68                  
             29.83      1:00.68 (30.85)
124 Portland, Brian  16 Hornet Age Group  1:00.72                  
             28.99      1:00.72 (31.73)
125 Ewart, Jason     16 North Baltimore-  1:00.73                  
             29.73      1:00.73 (31.00)
126 Whitaker, Gabri  16 Minnetonka Swim-  1:00.77                  
             29.48      1:00.77 (31.29)
127 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:00.80                  
             28.85      1:00.80 (31.95)
127 Morgan, David    18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:00.80                  
             29.45      1:00.80 (31.35)
129 Behnen, Louis    17 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.91                  
             29.48      1:00.91 (31.43)
129 Clothier, Joshu  18 Metroplex Aquati  1:00.91                  
             29.10      1:00.91 (31.81)
131 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  1:00.94                  
             29.88      1:00.94 (31.06)
132 Tucker, Christo  17 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  1:01.11                  
             29.73      1:01.11 (31.38)
133 Minasi, Jake     17 Fins-SC           1:01.17                  
             29.54      1:01.17 (31.63)
134 McDonald, Matth  16 Cincinnati Marli  1:01.18                  
             30.01      1:01.18 (31.17)
135 Stobbe, Eric     17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:01.34                  
             30.29      1:01.34 (31.05)
136 Anderson, Jacob  18 Sun Oaks Aquatic  1:01.43                  
             29.95      1:01.43 (31.48)
137 Thorne, John     16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:01.52                  
             29.76      1:01.52 (31.76)
138 Scott, Benjamin  17 Tacoma Swim Club  1:01.62                  
             29.79      1:01.62 (31.83)
139 Boland, David    18 Club Wolverine-M  1:01.79                  
             29.91      1:01.79 (31.88)
140 Long, Connor     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.85                  
             30.15      1:01.85 (31.70)
140 Alleman, Gage    17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:01.85                  
             30.52      1:01.85 (31.33)
142 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA      1:02.49                  
             29.86      1:02.49 (32.63)
143 Kelly, Brian     17 Lakeland Hills-N  1:02.66                  
             29.89      1:02.66 (32.77)
144 Johns, Travis    18 Waves Of Wilming  1:03.09                  
             30.25      1:03.09 (32.84)
-- Switzer, Zachar  18 Woodberry Forest      DQ                   
             28.18           DQ (30.45)
-- Whitaker, Aaron  18 Duneland Swim Cl      DQ                   
             28.10           DQ (29.70)
-- Coombs, Jason    18 Blue Dolfins-FL       DQ                   
             28.82           DQ (29.74)
-- Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu      DQ                   
             28.00           DQ (29.98)
-- Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw      DQ                   
             28.76           DQ (31.25)
-- Blyzinskyj, Joh  18 Bernal''s Gator S      DQ                   
             27.93           DQ (29.32)
-- Massey, Ryan     18 Premier Aquatics     DFS                   
 -- Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-     DFS                   
 -- Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS                   
 -- Thielen, Jonath  18 Academy Bullets-     DFS                    
 -- Wu, Justin       16 Sooner Swim Club     DFS                   
 -- Campbell, Sven   18 Orinda Aquatics-      NS                   
 -- Kelton, Grant    18 Memphis Thunder-      NS
    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/8/2013 - 8:16 PM
     2013 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/5/2013 to 8/9/2013      
 
 Event 26  Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 8:12.15  8/16/2012 North Baltimore Aquatic Club, North Baltimor
                          M Pelton, W Wang, C Runge, G Ryan
  Qual - Jr A:   8:32.79
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 York YMCA-MA                  8:21.11    8:10.13M  837   40  
     1) Harnish, Courtney 14          2) r:+0.20 Price, Nicole 17     
     3) r:+0.27 Ilgenfritz, Emily 15  4) r:+0.28 Small, Meghan 15     
    r:+0.79  29.41    1:00.88 (1:00.88)
      1:32.11 (1:32.11)   2:02.66 (2:02.66)
        2:31.09 (28.43)     3:01.89 (59.23)
      3:33.23 (1:30.57)   4:05.53 (2:02.87)
        4:34.49 (28.96)   5:05.72 (1:00.19)
      5:37.57 (1:32.04)   6:09.01 (2:03.48)
        6:37.25 (28.24)     7:07.87 (58.86)
      7:38.87 (1:29.86)   8:10.13 (2:01.12)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           8:21.23    8:15.06   813   34  
     1) Cook, Kathleen 17             2) r:+0.50 Stewart, Kylie 17    
     3) r:+0.08 Durmer, Haley 18      4) r:+0.36 Stafford, Nicole 18  
    r:+0.62  28.97    1:00.57 (1:00.57)
      1:33.44 (1:33.44)   2:06.84 (2:06.84)
        2:35.08 (28.24)     3:05.58 (58.74)
      3:37.41 (1:30.57)   4:09.20 (2:02.36)
        4:37.17 (27.97)     5:09.04 (59.84)
      5:41.61 (1:32.41)   6:14.10 (2:04.90)
        6:42.81 (28.71)     7:13.92 (59.82)
      7:44.15 (1:30.05)   8:15.06 (2:00.96)
  3 Mission Viejo Na-CA           8:18.53    8:15.69   810   32  
     1) Lorentzen, Brooke 17          2) r:+0.40 McLaughlin, Kahryn 16
     3) r:+0.52 Franzen, Sydney 16    4) r:+0.35 Anderson, Grace 17   
    r:+0.71  29.26    1:00.79 (1:00.79)
      1:32.63 (1:32.63)   2:04.07 (2:04.07)
        2:31.60 (27.53)     3:02.40 (58.33)
      3:34.03 (1:29.96)   4:05.12 (2:01.05)
        4:33.71 (28.59)     5:04.64 (59.52)
      5:36.54 (1:31.42)   6:08.57 (2:03.45)
        6:37.99 (29.42)   7:09.94 (1:01.37)
      7:42.93 (1:34.36)   8:15.69 (2:07.12)
  4 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL           8:22.41    8:16.30   807   30  
     1) Valley, Danielle 18           2) r:+0.60 Katz, Taylor 18      
     3) r:+0.35 Cattermole, Sophie 16 4) r:+0.42 Berdusco, Ellen 17   
    r:+0.77  29.12        59.89 (59.89)
      1:31.35 (1:31.35)   2:02.65 (2:02.65)
        2:32.50 (29.85)   3:04.60 (1:01.95)
      3:36.72 (1:34.07)   4:08.37 (2:05.72)
        4:36.57 (28.20)     5:07.85 (59.48)
      5:40.02 (1:31.65)   6:12.38 (2:04.01)
        6:40.79 (28.41)     7:11.69 (59.31)
      7:44.04 (1:31.66)   8:16.30 (2:03.92)
  5 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           8:28.83    8:17.76   800   28  
     1) Brown, Erika 14               2) r:+0.63 Simonds, Moriah 15   
     3) r:+0.46 Brand, Kirsten 18     4) r:+0.78 Brand, Iris 16       
    r:+0.73  28.67    1:00.44 (1:00.44)
      1:33.38 (1:33.38)   2:04.83 (2:04.83)
        2:33.93 (29.10)   3:04.93 (1:00.10)
      3:36.62 (1:31.79)   4:08.50 (2:03.67)
        4:37.76 (29.26)   5:09.39 (1:00.89)
      5:41.62 (1:33.12)   6:12.78 (2:04.28)
        6:40.80 (28.02)     7:11.68 (58.90)
      7:44.97 (1:32.19)   8:17.76 (2:04.98)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           8:16.46    8:19.36   792   26  
     1) McCullagh, Nora 16            2) r:+0.46 Merritt, Jessica 15  
     3) r:+0.24 Roses, Maija 17       4) r:+0.39 Rhodes, Lauren 17    
    r:+0.75  28.63        59.98 (59.98)
      1:31.50 (1:31.50)   2:03.24 (2:03.24)
        2:31.69 (28.45)     3:03.11 (59.87)
      3:35.52 (1:32.28)   4:08.31 (2:05.07)
        4:37.11 (28.80)   5:09.83 (1:01.52)
      5:43.45 (1:35.14)   6:14.90 (2:06.59)
        6:42.84 (27.94)     7:14.23 (59.33)
      7:46.68 (1:31.78)   8:19.36 (2:04.46)
  7 Tualatin Hills S-OR           8:23.51    8:19.38   792   24  
     1) Cefal, Michelle 17            2) r:+0.28 Carlson, Grace 17    
     3) r:+0.30 Rooker, Prudence 17   4) r:+0.29 Metzsch, Sara 15     
    r:+0.72  29.56    1:01.05 (1:01.05)
      1:33.06 (1:33.06)   2:05.08 (2:05.08)
        2:33.98 (28.90)   3:05.90 (1:00.82)
      3:37.41 (1:32.33)   4:08.41 (2:03.33)
        4:36.96 (28.55)   5:08.71 (1:00.30)
      5:41.26 (1:32.85)   6:13.97 (2:05.56)
        6:42.43 (28.46)   7:14.17 (1:00.20)
      7:46.95 (1:32.98)   8:19.38 (2:05.41)
  8 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           8:21.43    8:22.23   778   22  
     1) Campbell, Jennifer 16         2) r:+0.34 Howe, Ally 17        
     3) r:+0.20 Reid, Carly 17        4) r:+0.34 Kaunitz, Sarah 16    
    r:+0.61  28.14        58.48 (58.48)
      1:30.54 (1:30.54)   2:03.19 (2:03.19)
        2:31.14 (27.95)     3:02.42 (59.23)
      3:34.95 (1:31.76)   4:07.25 (2:04.06)
        4:36.10 (28.85)   5:08.30 (1:01.05)
      5:41.92 (1:34.67)   6:15.92 (2:08.67)
        6:44.21 (28.29)   7:16.35 (1:00.43)
      7:49.37 (1:33.45)   8:22.23 (2:06.31)
  9 Irvine Novaquati-CA           8:26.72    8:22.97   775   18  
     1) Merlihan, Michaela 18         2) r:+0.47 Kampfer, Brittany 15 
     3) r:+0.34 Mykkanen, Courtney 15 4) r:+0.51 Perri, Carly 15      
    r:+0.73  29.17    1:00.44 (1:00.44)
      1:32.45 (1:32.45)   2:04.38 (2:04.38)
        2:33.44 (29.06)   3:05.45 (1:01.07)
      3:38.34 (1:33.96)   4:09.85 (2:05.47)
        4:38.61 (28.76)   5:10.35 (1:00.50)
      5:43.65 (1:33.80)   6:16.31 (2:06.46)
        6:45.48 (29.17)   7:17.21 (1:00.90)
      7:50.18 (1:33.87)   8:22.97 (2:06.66)
 10 Davis Aquadarts-SN            8:29.12    8:23.17   774   14  
     1) Devine, Chenoa 14             2) r:+0.18 Barksdale, Emily 15  
     3) r:+0.42 Maynard, Paige 15     4) r:+0.41 Halsted, Tara 18     
    r:+0.76  29.02    1:00.51 (1:00.51)
      1:33.00 (1:33.00)   2:04.93 (2:04.93)
        2:33.50 (28.57)   3:05.34 (1:00.41)
      3:38.13 (1:33.20)   4:10.86 (2:05.93)
        4:40.10 (29.24)   5:12.45 (1:01.59)
      5:45.32 (1:34.46)   6:18.16 (2:07.30)
        6:46.26 (28.10)     7:17.54 (59.38)
      7:50.38 (1:32.22)   8:23.17 (2:05.01)
 11 Carmel Swim Club-IN           8:25.08    8:23.45   773   12  
     1) Brown, Summer 17              2) r:+0.31 Hayden, Rachel 17    
     3) r:+0.37 House, Hanna 17       4) r:+0.30 Adams, Claire 15     
    r:+0.75  29.43    1:00.56 (1:00.56)
      1:32.97 (1:32.97)   2:05.72 (2:05.72)
        2:33.23 (27.51)     3:05.10 (59.38)
      3:38.58 (1:32.86)   4:11.97 (2:06.25)
        4:41.87 (29.90)   5:13.23 (1:01.26)
      5:45.73 (1:33.76)   6:18.05 (2:06.08)
        6:46.72 (28.67)   7:18.10 (1:00.05)
      7:51.09 (1:33.04)   8:23.45 (2:05.40)
 12 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE           8:24.49    8:24.05   770   10  
     1) Zeiger, Brooke 17             2) r:+0.43 Zeiger, Elizabeth 15 
     3) r:+0.46 Vivado, Lilly 15      4) r:+0.18 McQuaid, Emily 16    
    r:+0.78  29.35    1:00.44 (1:00.44)
      1:32.22 (1:32.22)   2:04.11 (2:04.11)
        2:32.93 (28.82)   3:05.08 (1:00.97)
      3:37.84 (1:33.73)   4:10.53 (2:06.42)
        4:39.62 (29.09)   5:11.66 (1:01.13)
      5:44.41 (1:33.88)   6:16.87 (2:06.34)
        6:45.77 (28.90)   7:17.87 (1:01.00)
      7:51.20 (1:34.33)   8:24.05 (2:07.18)
 13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''      8:32.68    8:24.13   770    8  
     1) Merritt, Heather 17           2) r:+0.08 Emery, Nicole 17     
     3) r:+0.47 Welshofer, Elsa 17    4) r:+0.49 Casazza, Caitlin 17  
    r:+0.76  28.94        59.97 (59.97)
      1:32.53 (1:32.53)   2:05.61 (2:05.61)
        2:34.53 (28.92)   3:06.24 (1:00.63)
      3:39.22 (1:33.61)   4:11.76 (2:06.15)
        4:40.47 (28.71)   5:12.04 (1:00.28)
      5:45.02 (1:33.26)   6:17.35 (2:05.59)
        6:46.41 (29.06)   7:18.64 (1:01.29)
      7:51.80 (1:34.45)   8:24.13 (2:06.78)
 14 Gator Swim Club-FL            8:30.85    8:24.18   769    6  
     1) Burns, Hannah 16              2) r:+0.30 Williams, Kahra 15   
     3) r:+0.24 Shimansky, Tierney 16 4) r:+0.73 Ruppert-Gomez,ella 14
    r:+0.71  28.96    1:00.46 (1:00.46)
      1:33.16 (1:33.16)   2:05.99 (2:05.99)
        2:34.80 (28.81)   3:06.31 (1:00.32)
      3:38.49 (1:32.50)   4:10.44 (2:04.45)
        4:39.65 (29.21)   5:11.33 (1:00.89)
      5:43.73 (1:33.29)   6:16.03 (2:05.59)
        6:45.55 (29.52)   7:17.86 (1:01.83)
      7:51.28 (1:35.25)   8:24.18 (2:08.15)
 15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           8:27.76    8:24.20   769    4  
     1) Murphy, Madelyn 15            2) r:+0.39 Amberg, Natalie 17   
     3) r:+0.29 Taylor, Danielle 16   4) r:+0.47 White, Madison 18    
    r:+0.74  29.18    1:00.80 (1:00.80)
      1:32.95 (1:32.95)   2:04.77 (2:04.77)
        2:34.18 (29.41)   3:06.45 (1:01.68)
      3:39.38 (1:34.61)   4:13.06 (2:08.29)
        4:41.85 (28.79)   5:14.07 (1:01.01)
      5:47.14 (1:34.08)   6:19.68 (2:06.62)
        6:48.02 (28.34)     7:19.45 (59.77)
      7:52.19 (1:32.51)   8:24.20 (2:04.52)
 16 Germantown Acade-MA           8:18.76    8:24.64   767    2  
     1) Visco, Madison 16             2) r:+0.38 McKernan, Shannon 16 
     3) r:+0.22 Dollard, Meagan 17    4) r:+0.40 Schmidt, Sierra 15   
    r:+0.79  28.87        59.92 (59.92)
      1:32.56 (1:32.56)   2:04.60 (2:04.60)
        2:33.01 (28.41)   3:04.77 (1:00.17)
      3:38.42 (1:33.82)   4:11.72 (2:07.12)
        4:39.95 (28.23)   5:11.80 (1:00.08)
      5:45.25 (1:33.53)   6:19.06 (2:07.34)
        6:48.15 (29.09)   7:20.02 (1:00.96)
      7:52.50 (1:33.44)   8:24.64 (2:05.58)
 17 Santa Clara Swim-PC           8:23.90    8:24.69   767  
     1) Soe, Sandra 16                2) r:+0.58 Locke, Elise 18      
     3) r:+0.51 Shimomura, Sarah 15   4) r:+0.34 Ladd, Catherine 16   
    r:+0.72  28.87    1:00.63 (1:00.63)
      1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:04.22 (2:04.22)
        2:33.52 (29.30)   3:04.98 (1:00.76)
      3:37.72 (1:33.50)   4:10.63 (2:06.41)
        4:39.12 (28.49)   5:11.48 (1:00.85)
      5:45.04 (1:34.41)   6:17.83 (2:07.20)
        6:46.72 (28.89)   7:18.43 (1:00.60)
      7:52.02 (1:34.19)   8:24.69 (2:06.86)
 18 Waves Bloomingto-IL           8:26.21    8:25.66   763  
     1) Hines, Brianna 16             2) r:+0.44 Pish, Melissa 13     
     3) r:+0.47 Boyd, Hannah 15       4) r:+0.34 Ariola, Grace 13     
    r:+0.67  29.46    1:01.81 (1:01.81)
      1:35.75 (1:35.75)   2:09.86 (2:09.86)
        2:38.45 (28.59)   3:10.48 (1:00.62)
      3:42.95 (1:33.09)   4:15.01 (2:05.15)
        4:43.65 (28.64)   5:15.41 (1:00.40)
      5:47.46 (1:32.45)   6:19.69 (2:04.68)
        6:49.12 (29.43)   7:21.64 (1:01.95)
      7:53.72 (1:34.03)   8:25.66 (2:05.97)
 19 Nitro Swimming-ST             8:27.42    8:26.91   757  
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15         2) r:+0.37 Dunn, Diana 13       
     3) r:+0.17 Artmann, Abby 17      4) r:+0.35 Barney, Regan 14     
    r:+0.70  28.99    1:00.84 (1:00.84)
      1:33.21 (1:33.21)   2:05.69 (2:05.69)
        2:35.23 (29.54)   3:07.29 (1:01.60)
      3:39.75 (1:34.06)   4:11.55 (2:05.86)
        4:40.62 (29.07)   5:12.95 (1:01.40)
      5:46.14 (1:34.59)   6:19.68 (2:08.13)
        6:48.69 (29.01)   7:21.08 (1:01.40)
      7:54.44 (1:34.76)   8:26.91 (2:07.23)
 20 Lakeside Aquatic-NT           8:27.83    8:27.05   756  
     1) Sellers, Alexandra 18         2) r:+0.53 Pitzer, Lauren 14    
     3) r:+0.52 Straight, Madison 18  4) r:+0.27 Guenther, Kara 17    
    r:+0.76  28.89    1:00.60 (1:00.60)
      1:33.00 (1:33.00)   2:05.04 (2:05.04)
        2:34.27 (29.23)   3:05.99 (1:00.95)
      3:38.45 (1:33.41)   4:11.24 (2:06.20)
        4:41.27 (30.03)   5:13.43 (1:02.19)
      5:46.35 (1:35.11)   6:19.00 (2:07.76)
        6:49.06 (30.06)   7:21.40 (1:02.40)
      7:54.29 (1:35.29)   8:27.05 (2:08.05)
 21 SwimAtlanta-GA                8:25.97    8:27.23   756  
     1) Grover, Kaitlin 17            2) r:+0.46 Jones, Aubrey 17     
     3) r:+0.29 Sills, Eleanor 18     4) r:+0.42 Horton, Madison 18   
    r:+0.64  28.55        59.30 (59.30)
      1:30.97 (1:30.97)   2:02.49 (2:02.49)
        2:31.47 (28.98)   3:03.44 (1:00.95)
      3:36.47 (1:33.98)   4:09.73 (2:07.24)
        4:39.09 (29.36)   5:11.16 (1:01.43)
      5:44.15 (1:34.42)   6:17.57 (2:07.84)
        6:47.37 (29.80)   7:20.41 (1:02.84)
      7:54.22 (1:36.65)   8:27.23 (2:09.66)
 22 Nation''s Capital-PV           8:10.15    8:27.50   754  
     1) Byrnes, Megan 14              2) r:+0.27 Li, Kristina 17      
     3) r:+0.41 Bayer, Cassidy 13     4) r:+0.35 Dryer, Robyn 15      
    r:+0.76  29.43    1:01.12 (1:01.12)
      1:34.14 (1:34.14)   2:07.13 (2:07.13)
        2:36.62 (29.49)   3:09.38 (1:02.25)
      3:42.97 (1:35.84)   4:16.29 (2:09.16)
        4:44.66 (28.37)   5:17.33 (1:01.04)
      5:50.30 (1:34.01)   6:23.03 (2:06.74)
        6:51.90 (28.87)   7:23.50 (1:00.47)
      7:55.52 (1:32.49)   8:27.50 (2:04.47)
 23 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      8:29.56    8:27.66   754  
     1) Christy, Katie 17             2) r:+0.07 Cooper, Caitlin 17   
     3) r:+0.36 Ranzau, Emily 18      4) r:+0.45 Durmer, Julia 17     
    r:+0.71  28.77    1:00.12 (1:00.12)
      1:32.68 (1:32.68)   2:05.64 (2:05.64)
        2:32.96 (27.32)     3:04.85 (59.21)
      3:38.67 (1:33.03)   4:13.01 (2:07.37)
        4:42.29 (29.28)   5:13.99 (1:00.98)
      5:46.40 (1:33.39)   6:18.94 (2:05.93)
        6:48.47 (29.53)   7:20.49 (1:01.55)
      7:54.20 (1:35.26)   8:27.66 (2:08.72)
 24 King Aquatic Clu-PN           8:25.06    8:28.02   752  
     1) Sutherland, Ashley 16         2) r:+0.47 Phillips, Kyndal 17  
     3) r:+0.30 Ginnis, Morgan 17     4) r:+0.49 McCann, Carolyn 17   
    r:+0.75  29.06    1:00.49 (1:00.49)
      1:33.31 (1:33.31)   2:06.16 (2:06.16)
        2:35.05 (28.89)   3:06.32 (1:00.16)
      3:39.69 (1:33.53)   4:14.00 (2:07.84)
        4:42.47 (28.47)   5:14.87 (1:00.87)
      5:48.48 (1:34.48)   6:22.58 (2:08.58)
        6:51.77 (29.19)   7:23.92 (1:01.34)
      7:56.15 (1:33.57)   8:28.02 (2:05.44)
 25 Jcc Waves-CA                  8:21.67    8:29.04   747  
     1) Thompson, Rachel 17           2) r:+0.39 Newton, Taylor 15    
     3) r:+0.33 Low, Cheyenne 17      4) r:+0.42 Engel, Lindsey 17    
    r:+0.73  29.02    1:00.34 (1:00.34)
      1:32.52 (1:32.52)   2:04.90 (2:04.90)
        2:33.59 (28.69)   3:05.99 (1:01.09)
      3:40.45 (1:35.55)   4:15.77 (2:10.87)
        4:44.78 (29.01)   5:17.43 (1:01.66)
      5:50.97 (1:35.20)   6:23.98 (2:08.21)
        6:52.02 (28.04)     7:23.64 (59.66)
      7:56.43 (1:32.45)   8:29.04 (2:05.06)
 26 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA           8:28.26    8:30.37   742  
     1) Emery, Erin 16                2) r:+0.27 Barker, Olivia 18    
     3) r:+0.70 Goldsmith, Isaella 15 4) r:+0.41 Maluafiti, Marley 16 
    r:+0.71  28.98    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
      1:32.85 (1:32.85)   2:05.03 (2:05.03)
        2:34.51 (29.48)   3:07.21 (1:02.18)
      3:40.08 (1:35.05)   4:12.32 (2:07.29)
        4:41.73 (29.41)   5:13.59 (1:01.27)
      5:46.29 (1:33.97)   6:18.79 (2:06.47)
        6:48.58 (29.79)   7:21.63 (1:02.84)
      7:56.09 (1:37.30)   8:30.37 (2:11.58)
 27 Fishers Area Swi-IN           8:30.28    8:30.45   741  
     1) Schneider, Abbegayle 16       2) r:+0.34 Moser, Emily 16      
     3) r:+0.28 Jahns, Margaret 15    4) r:+0.35 Parrish, Lauryn 14   
    r:+0.74  29.78    1:02.41 (1:02.41)
      1:36.36 (1:36.36)   2:09.47 (2:09.47)
        2:39.14 (29.67)   3:11.50 (1:02.03)
      3:44.97 (1:35.50)   4:17.62 (2:08.15)
        4:46.95 (29.33)   5:19.24 (1:01.62)
      5:52.12 (1:34.50)   6:25.28 (2:07.66)
        6:54.24 (28.96)   7:26.00 (1:00.72)
      7:58.27 (1:32.99)   8:30.45 (2:05.17)
 28 Columbia Swim Cl-MV           8:30.67    8:30.48   741  
     1) Walker, Elizabeth 16          2) r:+0.44 Tatlow, Chelsea 17   
     3) r:+0.45 Salzer, Lily 17       4) r:+0.45 Tackett, Kelley 15   
    r:+0.84  30.11    1:02.76 (1:02.76)
      1:36.60 (1:36.60)   2:10.02 (2:10.02)
        2:39.01 (28.99)   3:10.41 (1:00.39)
      3:43.57 (1:33.55)   4:17.03 (2:07.01)
        4:46.71 (29.68)   5:18.80 (1:01.77)
      5:52.19 (1:35.16)   6:26.40 (2:09.37)
        6:54.97 (28.57)   7:26.61 (1:00.21)
      7:59.00 (1:32.60)   8:30.48 (2:04.08)
 29 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ           8:28.41    8:31.01   739  
     1) Antiles, Jessica 16           2) r:+0.54 Smith, Morgan 16     
     3) r:+0.55 Silbert, Cailley 17   4) r:+0.55 Fleming, Rebecca 18  
    r:+0.69  28.27        59.39 (59.39)
      1:31.83 (1:31.83)   2:03.84 (2:03.84)
        2:32.98 (29.14)   3:05.10 (1:01.26)
      3:38.54 (1:34.70)   4:11.83 (2:07.99)
        4:41.66 (29.83)   5:14.47 (1:02.64)
      5:47.76 (1:35.93)   6:20.43 (2:08.60)
        6:50.47 (30.04)   7:23.68 (1:03.25)
      7:57.84 (1:37.41)   8:31.01 (2:10.58)
 30 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA           8:31.67    8:32.45   733  
     1) Georges, Daniela 16           2) r:+0.69 Kahn, Brittany 16    
     3) r:+0.45 Tran, Annie 17        4) r:+0.53 Merrell, Eva 13      
    r:+0.80  29.01    1:00.60 (1:00.60)
      1:33.34 (1:33.34)   2:05.60 (2:05.60)
        2:36.01 (30.41)   3:08.85 (1:03.25)
      3:42.71 (1:37.11)   4:16.06 (2:10.46)
        4:44.96 (28.90)   5:16.89 (1:00.83)
      5:49.79 (1:33.73)   6:23.29 (2:07.23)
        6:52.10 (28.81)   7:24.97 (1:01.68)
      7:58.50 (1:35.21)   8:32.45 (2:09.16)
 31 Saint Andrew''s S-FG           8:25.56    8:32.61   732  
     1) Moroney, Megan 16             2) r:+0.21 Goodwin, Darby 16    
     3) r:+0.44 Nava, Caroline 16     4) r:+0.30 Ruth, Brenna 17      
    r:+0.66  29.12    1:00.40 (1:00.40)
      1:32.21 (1:32.21)   2:03.86 (2:03.86)
        2:33.65 (29.79)   3:06.29 (1:02.43)
      3:40.21 (1:36.35)   4:13.82 (2:09.96)
        4:43.04 (29.22)   5:15.36 (1:01.54)
      5:48.77 (1:34.95)   6:22.54 (2:08.72)
        6:51.95 (29.41)   7:24.68 (1:02.14)
      7:58.44 (1:35.90)   8:32.61 (2:10.07)
 32 North Coast Aqua-SI           8:30.94    8:34.99   722  
     1) Ladman, Lindsay 15            2) r:+0.25 Kafka, Kelsey 18     
     3) r:+0.42 Horbol, Gretchen 17   4) r:+0.45 Barry, Molly 18      
    r:+0.79  29.52    1:01.46 (1:01.46)
      1:34.94 (1:34.94)   2:08.84 (2:08.84)
        2:38.95 (30.11)   3:11.53 (1:02.69)
      3:45.10 (1:36.26)   4:19.35 (2:10.51)
        4:49.06 (29.71)   5:20.99 (1:01.64)
      5:53.63 (1:34.28)   6:25.98 (2:06.63)
        6:56.18 (30.20)   7:28.44 (1:02.46)
      8:01.62 (1:35.64)   8:34.99 (2:09.01)
 33 Canyons Aquatic-CA            8:29.73    8:35.10   721  
     1) Weitzeil, Abbigail 16         2) r:+0.63 Popov, Nikol 14      
     3) r:+0.45 Schultz, Alyssa 15    4) r:+0.51 Santoyo, Tamara 16   
    r:+0.72  27.60        58.71 (58.71)
      1:31.09 (1:31.09)   2:03.71 (2:03.71)
        2:32.91 (29.20)   3:05.62 (1:01.91)
      3:39.14 (1:35.43)   4:12.35 (2:08.64)
        4:42.17 (29.82)   5:15.62 (1:03.27)
      5:49.19 (1:36.84)   6:23.28 (2:10.93)
        6:53.09 (29.81)   7:26.31 (1:03.03)
      8:00.71 (1:37.43)   8:35.10 (2:11.82)
 34 Boulder City Hen-CA           8:30.25    8:35.75   719  
     1) Molisee, Cori 17              2) r:+0.30 Hubel, Alexandria 16 
     3) r:+0.26 Richter, Abigail 14   4) r:+0.49 Purdy, Megan 18      
    r:+0.71  29.40    1:01.43 (1:01.43)
      1:35.36 (1:35.36)   2:09.46 (2:09.46)
        2:38.12 (28.66)   3:10.39 (1:00.93)
      3:44.17 (1:34.71)   4:17.78 (2:08.32)
        4:46.98 (29.20)   5:19.38 (1:01.60)
      5:53.00 (1:35.22)   6:26.10 (2:08.32)
        6:56.05 (29.95)   7:28.38 (1:02.28)
      8:02.03 (1:35.93)   8:35.75 (2:09.65)
 35 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           8:26.13    8:36.44   716  
     1) Toris, Victoria 16            2) r:+0.28 Bilquist, Amy 15     
     3) r:+0.41 Dickson, Brenna 18    4) r:+0.04 Getzen, Samantha 17  
    r:+0.72  29.09    1:00.85 (1:00.85)
      1:33.74 (1:33.74)   2:06.36 (2:06.36)
        2:35.13 (28.77)   3:07.61 (1:01.25)
      3:40.87 (1:34.51)   4:13.84 (2:07.48)
        4:44.07 (30.23)   5:16.92 (1:03.08)
      5:51.40 (1:37.56)   6:26.32 (2:12.48)
        6:55.27 (28.95)   7:28.22 (1:01.90)
      8:02.24 (1:35.92)   8:36.44 (2:10.12)
 36 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''      8:29.32    8:39.09   705  
     1) Meilus, Emily 14              2) r:+0.35 Gwennap, Lea 14      
     3) r:+0.29 Branton, Laura 16     4) r:+0.51 Boone, Carrie 15     
    r:+0.78  29.41    1:01.73 (1:01.73)
      1:35.14 (1:35.14)   2:08.31 (2:08.31)
        2:37.46 (29.15)   3:09.37 (1:01.06)
      3:42.41 (1:34.10)   4:15.94 (2:07.63)
        4:45.32 (29.38)   5:19.27 (1:03.33)
      5:53.36 (1:37.42)   6:27.03 (2:11.09)
        6:56.77 (29.74)   7:29.89 (1:02.86)
      8:04.41 (1:37.38)   8:39.09 (2:12.06)
 37 Fast Swim Team-CA             8:31.64    8:39.27   704  
     1) Clary, Lindsey 17             2) r:+0.72 Garcia, Elise 13     
     3) r:+0.42 Chang, Keara 18       4) r:+0.29 Walter, Gwendolyn 18 
    r:+0.72  29.78    1:01.85 (1:01.85)
      1:35.18 (1:35.18)   2:07.80 (2:07.80)
        2:38.30 (30.50)   3:12.78 (1:04.98)
      3:47.58 (1:39.78)   4:21.46 (2:13.66)
        4:51.26 (29.80)   5:23.91 (1:02.45)
      5:57.57 (1:36.11)   6:31.41 (2:09.95)
        7:00.54 (29.13)   7:32.75 (1:01.34)
      8:05.96 (1:34.55)   8:39.27 (2:07.86)
 38 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  ''B''      8:31.56    8:43.32   688  
     1) Woods, Mary 15                2) r:+0.53 Jetter, Cayla 18     
     3) r:+0.42 Woods, Maggie 18      4) r:+0.35 Bergh, Marissa 18    
    r:+0.71  29.49    1:01.80 (1:01.80)
                          2:09.58 (2:09.58)
        2:39.51 (29.93)   3:12.24 (1:02.66)
      3:46.07 (1:36.49)   4:20.27 (2:10.69)
        4:50.18 (29.91)   5:22.92 (1:02.65)
      5:57.16 (1:36.89)   6:31.48 (2:11.21)
        7:00.56 (29.08)   7:32.97 (1:01.49)
      8:07.95 (1:36.47)   8:43.32 (2:11.84)
 39 La Mirada Armada-CA           8:30.11    8:46.47   676  
     1) Harvey, Kiri 16               2) r:+0.24 Ault, Taylor 14      
     3) r:+0.68 Martinez, April 14    4) r:+0.44 Santa Ana, RosMira 16
    r:+0.71  29.86    1:02.29 (1:02.29)
      1:36.06 (1:36.06)   2:10.08 (2:10.08)
        2:40.09 (30.01)   3:12.95 (1:02.87)
      3:45.55 (1:35.47)   4:17.13 (2:07.05)
        4:48.34 (31.21)   5:23.11 (1:05.98)
      5:59.70 (1:42.57)   6:36.42 (2:19.29)
        7:06.40 (29.98)   7:39.39 (1:02.97)
      8:13.35 (1:36.93)   8:46.47 (2:10.05)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  176   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  163
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores           116   4. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              110
  5. York YMCA                          93   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        83
  7. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           80   8. Socal Aquatics Association         63
  9. Bluefish Swim Club                 61  10. Ozaukee Aquatics                   52
 11. Clearwater Aquatic Team            51  11. Sandpipers Of Nevada               51
 13. Irvine Novaquatics                 47  14. Carmel Swim Club                   46
 15. AK Sharks                          37  16. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            36
 17. Jcc Waves                          35  17. Pleasanton Seahawks                35
 19. Flint ''y'' Falcons                  32  19. Longhorn Aquatics                  32
 21. Marietta Marlins, Inc              31  22. Tri-city Channel Cats              29
 22. Davis Aquadarts                    29  22. South Bend Swim Club               29
 25. King Aquatic Club                  28  26. University of Denver Hilltoppe     27
 26. Unattached                         27  28. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans    25.5
 29. Academy Bullets Swim Club          25  30. Lubbock Swim Club                  24
 30. Aquajets Swim Team                 24  30. The Woodlands Swim Team            24
 33. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23  34. Bellevue Club Swim Team            22
 34. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               22  34. Lakeside Swim Team                 22
 37. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           19  38. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       18
 39. Dayton Raiders                     16  39. Kamehameha Swim Club               16
 39. Redlands Swim Team                 16  39. The Fish                           16
 43. Newburgh Sea Creatures             15  43. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     15
 43. Mantas Swim Club                   15  43. Gator Swim Club                    15
 47. SoNoCo Swim Club                   14  47. Canyons Aquatic Club               14
 47. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     14  50. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      13
 50. Weymouth Club Waves                13  50. Loveland Swim Club                 13
 50. Unattached Cfsc                    13  50. Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu     13
 55. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     12  55. Fox Chapel Killer Whales           12
 55. Wild West Aquatic Club             12  55. Central Iowa Aquatics              12
 59. Nation''s Capital Swim Club         11  59. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           11
 59. Central Bucks Swim Team            11  62. Aquazot Swim Club                  10
 62. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       10  64. Swim Florida                        9
 64. Byron Center Dawgs                  9  64. Shorewood Swim Club                 9
 67. Santa Clara Swim Club               8  68. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente    7.5
 69. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team           7  69. Firestone Akron Swim Team           7
 71. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  6  72. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           5
 72. Neptune Swimming                    5  72. Nitro Swimming                      5
 72. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             5  76. Seacoast Swimming Association       4
 76. Brea Aquatics                       4  78. Blue Dolphin Aquatics               3
 78. Missoula Aquatic Club               3  78. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In      3
 78. Duneland Swim Club                  3  78. Metroplex Aquatics                  3
 78. SwimStrongsville                    3  84. SwimAtlanta                         2
 84. Terrapins Swim Team                 2  86. Cougar Aquatic Team                 1
 86. Mercury Swimming                    1  86. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         1
 86. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             1  86. Jersey Wahoos                       1
 86. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         1  86. Crown Point Swim Club               1
 86. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      1  86. Hershey Aquatic Club                1
 86. T2 Aquatics                         1