ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arena Grand Prix, Santa Clara: Day Two Prelims Prelims
5/31/2013-5/31/2013
Santa Clara, USA


    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
    2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013     
 
 Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 52.07  7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER
     American: A 53.02  7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA
    U.S. Open: O 53.30  5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
         Meet: M 53.30  5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coughlin, Natalie      30 California Aquat    54.05      54.93  
  2 Franklin, Missy        18 Colorado Stars-C    53.52      55.13  
  3 Romano, Megan          22 Athens Bulldog S    53.92      55.32  
  3 Elmslie, Brittany      18 AUS                 54.08      55.32  
  5 Magnuson, Christine    27 Tucson Ford Deal    55.41      55.52  
  6 Poon, Victoria         28 PPO                 54.27      55.56  
  7 Geer, Margo            21 Tucson Ford Deal    54.62      55.57  
  8 Schmitt, Allison       22 North Baltimore-    53.94      55.59  
  9 Manuel, Simone         16 First Colony Swi    54.60      55.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Murez, Andrea          21 Una Stan-PC         55.70      55.74  
 11 Zalewski, Ellese       21 Gator Swim Club-    56.17      55.78  
 12 Seebohm, Emily         20 AUS                 53.96      55.84  
 13 Vollmer, Dana          25 California Aquat    54.05      55.85  
 14 Vreeland, Shannon      21 Athens Bulldog S    54.87      55.92  
 14 Mainville, Sandrine    21 PPO                 55.32      55.92  
 16 Zhu, Qianwei           22 China               54.80      56.15  
 17 Hardy, Jessica         26 Trojan Swim Club    53.86      56.38  
 18 Runge, Cierra          17 North Baltimore-    55.43      56.39  
 18 Vanlandeghem, Chantal  19 Swim ON             55.07      56.39  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 20 Denninghoff, Sarah     21 Una Txla-ST         56.48      56.43  
 21 Lee, Felicia           21 Una Stan-PC         55.71      56.51  
 22 Acker, Rachael         19 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.88      56.53  
 23 Schaefer, Madeline     19 Una Stan-PC         55.57      56.61  
 24 Neal, Lia              18 AGUA-MR             54.15      56.63  
 25 Martin, Ivy            19 Wisconsin Aquati    57.46      56.94  
 26 Chenault, Chelsea      18 Terrapins Swim T    55.23      56.97  
 27 Campbell, Jennifer     16 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.93      57.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Jensen, Liv            23 California Aquat    54.90      57.03  
 29 Alkhaldi, Jasmine      19 Una Hawa-HI         56.92      57.22  
 30 Riordan, Hannah        22 PPO                 55.48      57.25  
 30 Flederbach, Kaitlyn    21 Tucson Ford Deal    55.48      57.25  
 32 Bootsma, Rachel        19 California Aquat    56.02      57.28  
 33 Schultz, Paige         21 Swim ON             55.69      57.29  
 34 Ngawati, Kotuku        18 AUS                 55.70      57.30  
 35 Bing, Kaylin           19 California Aquat    57.45      57.38  
 36 Lyrio, Manuuella Duar  24 MINAS               56.28      57.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Piehl, Caroline        20 California Aquat    56.72      57.44  
 38 Goss, Kennedy          16 Swim ON             57.00      57.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Palmer, Haley          24 NSS                 55.80      57.54  
 40 Jardin, Barbara        21 PPO                 56.21      57.57  
 41 Albino, Roberta        23 MINAS               56.80      57.60  
 41 Siverling, Danielle    20 NCAC-NC             56.66      57.60  
 43 Cheng, Camille         20 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.33      57.66  
 43 Stewart, Kendyl        18 Univ Southern Ca    57.21      57.66  
 45 Boyce, Elizabeth       19 Unattached-NJ       56.56      57.75  
 46 Schlicht, Jemma        16 AUS                 55.66      57.78  
 47 Tosky, Jasmine         19 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.23      57.84  
 48 Quah, Ting Wen         20 SING                57.07      57.92  
 49 Atkinson, Alia         24 South Florida Aq    57.47      57.93  
 50 DeLoof, Alexandra      18 Club Wolverine-M    59.44      57.94  
 51 Pelton, Mary           15 North Baltimore-    57.49      57.99  
 52 Bahamonde, Loren       25 Nellie Gail Gato    58.10      58.01  
 53 Sheridan, Mikkayla     18 AUS                 56.99      58.03  
 54 Sze, Hang Yu           25 Hong Kong           56.62      58.08  
 55 Bergamaschi, Carolina  19 MINAS               58.05      58.12  
 56 Grima, Alicia          19 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.98      58.13  
 56 Goldman, Leah          17 Peak Swimming-PC    58.76      58.13  
 58 Mattern, Jordan        20 Athens Bulldog S    56.90      58.22  
 59 Ama, Julia             18 Una Stan-PC         55.89      58.23  
 60 Saghafi, Ariana        15 Terrapins Swim T    59.21      58.30  
 61 McDermott, Amber       20 Athens Bulldog S    57.60      58.36  
 62 Cooper, Caitlin        17 Dynamo Swim Club    50.15Y     58.38  
 63 Thayer, Annemarie      20 Una Stan-PC         57.63      58.41  
 63 Ryan, Gillian          17 North Baltimore-    56.15      58.41  
 65 Lim, Lynette           21 PSP-CA              58.06      58.42  
 65 Licciardi, Christina   17 AUS                 57.36      58.42  
 67 Mattingly, Zoe         19 Club Wolverine-M    56.80      58.51  
 68 Stafford, Nicole       18 Dynamo Swim Club    57.05      58.52  
 69 Mendes, Antonio Danda  23 MINAS               58.17      58.54  
 70 Van Hout, Aja          20 Wisconsin Aquati    56.44      58.56  
 71 Barreto, Juanita       20 COL                 50.59Y     58.61  
 72 Stewart, Kylie         17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.98      58.62  
 73 Burnett, Rachael       21 Unattached-WV       57.55      58.69  
 74 Palm, Rebecka          22 Wisconsin Aquati    57.20      58.70  
 75 Carlson, Grace         17 Tualatin Hills S    57.32      58.72  
 76 Au, Stephanie          21 Hong Kong           57.65      58.74  
 77 Aoyama, Brittany       18 Tiger Aquatics-P    57.99      58.79  
 78 Gonzalez Ramirez, Mar  23 Mexico              57.25      58.84  
 79 Anderson, Julia        19 Una Stan-PC         56.12      58.87  
 79 Naze, Kelly            19 California Aquat    57.27      58.87  
 81 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane      20 California Aquat    57.63      58.92  
 81 Clarete, Karyl         18 TOBA                59.65      58.92  
 83 Sims, Haley            20 Una Stan-PC         57.27      58.96  
 84 Lorrane, Cristina      20 MINAS               57.90      58.98  
 85 Benitez, Pamela        22 El Salvador         57.79      59.01  
 86 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  18 Jeffco Hurricane    57.41      59.08  
 87 Monsees, Courtney      24 Santa Clara Swim    49.72Y     59.11  
 88 Coffman, Cheyenne      23 Fresno State Bul    56.51      59.12  
 89 Brand, Iris            16 Pleasanton Seaha    57.17      59.15  
 90 Mack, Linnea           17 Osprey Aquatics-    57.83      59.17  
 91 Whittaker, Sian        15 AUS                 57.71      59.27  
 92 Brand, Kirsten         18 Pleasanton Seaha    57.99      59.32  
 93 Macklin, Mikaela       20 Sierra Marlins S    58.49      59.39  
 94 Marmol, Nicole         23 ECU                 58.10      59.48  
 94 Leung, Ya Ting         16 Hong Kong           57.98      59.48  
 96 Locke, Elise           18 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.90      59.55  
 97 Whitford, Alexandra    20 Una Stan-PC         58.14      59.58  
 98 Sapienza, Breanna      17 Superior Stingra    58.46      59.69  
 99 Jones, Deirdre         21 Club Wolverine-M    49.90Y     59.74  
100 Pulte, Jaynie          19 Una Stan-PC         58.99      59.75  
101 Tamblyn, Anne          19 Wisconsin Aquati    59.11      59.95  
102 MacDougall, Jane       16 TOBA              1:00.75      59.98  
103 Winkler, Brigitte      17 North Bay Aquati    59.01    1:00.05  
104 Shimomura, Sarah       15 Santa Clara Swim    59.35    1:00.07  
105 Cefal, Michelle        17 Tualatin Hills S    56.06S   1:00.12  
106 Christy, Jamie         18 Dynamo Swim Club    58.55    1:00.21  
107 Vanlandeghem, Tia      16 TOBA              1:00.53    1:00.23  
108 Matherson, Paige       17 Terrapins Swim T  1:00.04    1:00.25  
109 Remick, Mallory        19 Unattached-NJ       57.70    1:00.27  
110 Katcher, Olivia        17 Swim Fort Lauder    58.80    1:00.48  
111 Brown, Marissa         19 Una MP-PC           58.81    1:00.52  
112 Brassard, Cassandra    17 SASK                59.51    1:00.70  
113 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C    59.07    1:00.72  
114 Clarno, Kristen        19 Unattached-CA       58.11    1:00.74  
115 Devine, Chenoa         14 Davis Aquadarts-  1:02.01    1:00.79  
116 Wan, Ching Man         16 Hong Kong           58.05    1:01.01  
117 Soe, Sandra            15 Santa Clara Swim    59.60    1:01.13  
118 Stoehr, Rachel         19 Una Lfsc-IL         58.63    1:01.33  
119 Nelson, Patricia       21 Wisconsin Aquati    58.80    1:01.44  
120 Madsen, Devin          18 Crow Canyon Coun    59.68    1:01.81  
121 Neel, Marissa          18 Gaucho Aquatics-    59.20    1:02.32  
 -- Ray, Christina         19 Una Tera-PC         59.95        DFS  
 -- Aisawa, Michelle       18 Peak Swimming-PC  1:00.92        DFS  
 -- Vourna, Kristel        21 GRE                 57.50        DFS  
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah         16 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.99        DFS  
 -- Murphy, Madelyn        15 Crow Canyon Coun    58.14        DFS  
 -- Cooke, Sidney          18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:01.80        DFS  
 -- Dirado, Maya           20 Una Stan-PC         56.42        DFS  
 -- Usinger, Brittany      15 Crow Canyon Coun    58.90        DFS  
 -- Kennedy, Madison       25 SwimMAC Carolina    54.45        DFS  
 -- Amberg, Natalie        17 Crow Canyon Coun    59.47        DFS  
 -- Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim    57.69        DFS      
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
    2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013     
 
 Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA
     American: A 47.33  7/30/2009 David Waters, USA
    U.S. Open: O 47.58  7/2/2008  Jason Lezak, Rosebowl
         Meet: M 48.44  6/14/2009 Brent Hayden, UBC Dolphins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dwyer, Conor           24 Una Gsc-FL          50.12      49.59  
  2 Adrian, Nathan         24 California Aquat    47.52      49.61  
  3 Feigen, Jimmy          23 Longhorn Aquatic    48.48      49.82  
  4 Oliveira, Nicolas Ces  25 MINAS               49.09      49.83  
  5 Ervin, Anthony         32 California Aquat    49.08      50.04  
  6 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL    48.91      50.05  
  7 Gimondi, Fabio         22 California Aquat    49.55      50.24  
  8 dos Santos, Fernando   25 SCCP                48.72      50.43  
  9 Grevers, Matt          28 Tucson Ford Deal    48.55      50.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Martins, Henrique      21 MINAS               49.99      50.79  
 11 da Silva, Fernando So  27 MINAS               50.10      50.81  
 12 Jones, Cullen          29 SwimMAC Carolina    48.46      50.88  
 13 Kremer, Tom            18 Una MP-PC           50.87      50.92  
 14 Stubblefield, Seth     19 California Aquat    50.65      50.93  
 15 Cheah, Geoffrey        22 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.47      50.97  
 16 Godsoe, Eugene         25 Stanford Swimmin    50.01      51.07  
 16 Wynalda, Michael       21 Club Wolverine-M    50.29      51.07  
 18 Main, Corey            18 Gator Swim Club-    52.39      51.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hurley, Bobby          24 Tucson Ford Deal    50.30      51.10  
 20 Carter, Dylan          17 Davie Nadadores-    51.10      51.25  
 21 Glanda, Justin         20 Club Wolverine-M    51.19      51.39  
 22 Smith, Giles           21 Tucson Ford Deal    50.24      51.40  
 23 Godoy, Gustavo Braga   22 MINAS               48.97S     51.43  
 24 Pechmann, Luke         23 Tucson Ford Deal    51.22      51.44  
 25 Ortiz, Miguel          22 Club Wolverine-M    51.32      51.45  
 26 Hale, Joseph           23 Redlands Swim Te    50.23      51.53  
 27 Worsley, Blake         25 Swim ON             50.23      51.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Weigley, Carl          24 Clovis Swim Club    50.00      51.57  
 29 Pinfold, Brett         18 First Colony Swi    51.23      51.59  
 30 Gutierrez, Long        18 Mexico              51.70      51.63  
 31 Tulupov, Daniil        24 Redlands Swim Te    50.53      51.70  
 32 Jiang, Haiqi           21 China               49.52      51.74  
 33 Vyatchanin, Arkady     29 Una Gsc-FL          52.77      51.77  
 34 Ortiz, Bruno           20 Club Wolverine-M    50.67      51.85  
 35 Lynch, Justin          16 Terrapins Swim T    51.46      52.05  
 36 Manning, Chris         21 Swim ON             50.32      52.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Grant, Andrew          28 Unattached-PC       50.41      52.18  
 38 Jaben, $ Max           27 Trojan Swim Club    51.78      52.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Joye, Miles            21 Tucson Ford Deal    43.48Y     52.43  
 40 Burch, Roy-allan       27 SwimMAC Carolina    51.01      52.45  
 41 Coan, Kyle             18 Redlands Swim Te    51.15      52.46  
 42 Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan  21 Swim ON             50.16      52.47  
 43 Gornay, Kyle           17 Redlands Swim Te    51.32      52.49  
 44 Fleming, Shayne        21 California Aquat    50.88      52.50  
 45 Wayne, Aaron           22 Terrapins Swim T    49.97      52.69  
 46 Garnier, Jeff          19 Unattached-CO       52.00      52.70  
 47 Dillinger, Nicklaus    19 California Aquat    51.66      52.76  
 48 Liang, Andrew          17 Palo Alto Stanfo    44.96Y     52.81  
 49 Chung, Lai Yeung       20 Hong Kong           52.12      52.84  
 50 Lester, Daniel         22 Wisconsin Aquati    50.58      52.85  
 51 Dotson, Christopher    20 Una Ucsb-CA         44.88Y     52.86  
 52 Murphy, Patrick        21 North Baltimore-    52.20      52.88  
 53 Fim, Leonardo          27 MINAS               52.20      52.89  
 54 Zanatta, Keegan        20 Island Swimming     51.73      52.91  
 55 Xu, Zhijie             19 China               51.50      52.92  
 56 Duggan, Sean           19 Unattached-FL       51.70      53.09  
 57 Glenn, Thomas          21 North Baltimore-    44.42Y     53.14  
 58 Swanston, Jeffrey      18 Swim ON             53.20      53.16  
 59 Ross, James            19 Unattached-NJ       52.54      53.21  
 60 Behm, Herbert          22 Unattached-AZ       52.52      53.27  
 61 Buese, William         16 North Baltimore-    53.11      53.29  
 62 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim    52.31      53.30  
 62 Lovell, Ben            19 Unattached-IE       52.10      53.30  
 64 Egan, Liam             17 Crimson Aquatics    53.55      53.31  
 65 Lemley, Chase          20 Una Ucsb-CA         51.80      53.38  
 66 Ho, Benjamin           15 Peak Swimming-PC    53.53      53.48  
 67 Barsanti, Ryan         18 Terrapins Swim T    51.80      53.55  
 68 Virva, Dillon          19 NSA-SN              52.19      53.70  
 69 Rooney, Maxime         15 Pleasanton Seaha    52.41      53.75  
 69 Ng, Rainer             21 SING                52.83      53.75  
 71 Wright, Justin         16 Fresno Dolphins-    55.22      53.78  
 72 Greenberg, Aaron       18 Edina Swim Club-    53.67      53.82  
 73 Haney, Michael         18 Redlands Swim Te    51.93      53.87  
 73 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei  18 AGUA-MR             51.91      53.87  
 73 Gonzalez, Manuel       17 Davie Nadadores-    52.31      53.87  
 76 Francis, Charles       24 PPO                 52.50      53.89  
 77 Thormeyer, Markus      15 CAN                 54.47      53.96  
 78 Hallowell, Ethan       20 Unattached-PN       51.46      54.02  
 78 Selfridge, Zachary     18 Osprey Aquatics-    54.55      54.02  
 80 Zito, Damon            20 Wisconsin Aquati    44.74Y     54.08  
 81 Despond, Frank         22 Swim ON             51.42      54.12  
 82 Bohman, Bryce          22 Unattached-WV       56.92      54.24  
 83 Winder, Alan           19 Una Ford-AZ         53.59      54.47  
 83 McLaggan, Bryce        17 Livermore Aqua C    46.61Y     54.47  
 85 Benkic, Mitchell       20 SASK                53.94      54.51  
 86 Westlake, Brian        19 Sierra Marlins S    54.30      54.57  
 87 Hughes, Bryan          18 Crow Canyon Coun    55.51      54.61  
 88 Hickman, Riley         16 Davis Aquadarts-    54.07      54.63  
 89 Knox, Jonathan         17 Neptune Swimming    54.89      54.81  
 90 Lee, William           17 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.08      54.97  
 91 Burns, Ian             18 Santa Clara Swim    51.92      54.99  
 92 Chen, Jason            17 Pleasanton Seaha    53.28      55.15  
 93 Choboter, Noah         17 SASK              1:00.79      55.42  
 94 Mango, Alexander       18 Unattached-NJ       53.92      55.60  
 95 Luh, Alexander         18 Peak Swimming-PC    58.46      55.64  
 96 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  17 Marin Pirates-PC    55.54      55.69  
 97 Ewart, Jason           16 North Baltimore-    56.47      55.90  
 98 Colley, Gavin          16 North Baltimore-    56.39      56.01  
 99 Whittle, Matthew       17 Davis Aquadarts-    57.65      56.95  
100 Bagshaw, Jeremy        21 Island Swimming     51.82      57.77  
 -- Tanabe, Cody           18 Crow Canyon Coun    54.16        DFS  
 -- Al-Barazi, Azad        25 Trojan Swim Club    52.97        DFS  
 -- Williams, Dillon       17 Crow Canyon Coun    53.52        DFS  
 -- Brown, Christian       19 Una Tera-PC         54.27        DFS  
 -- Jacobs, Talbot         17 Orinda Aquatics-    54.91        DFS  
 -- Hopen, Macormik        20 Unattached-CA       55.10        DFS      
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
    2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013     
 
 Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni, USA
     American: A 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:20.38  7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan
         Meet: M 2:23.38  6/17/2011 Rebecca I Soni, Una TROJ-CA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lawrence, Micah        22 Una MAC-NC        2:23.03    2:28.32  
                 34.42      1:12.26 (37.84)
        1:50.65 (38.39)     2:28.32 (37.67)
  2 Freeman, Katlin        26 SBSC-CA           2:27.83    2:29.11  
                 35.70      1:14.00 (38.30)
        1:51.15 (37.15)     2:29.11 (37.96)
  3 McCabe, Martha         23 Swim ON           2:24.81    2:29.15  
                 34.47      1:12.91 (38.44)
        1:51.12 (38.21)     2:29.15 (38.03)
  4 Sogar, Laura           22 Una Txla-ST       2:25.15    2:29.81  
               1:11.11      1:50.11 (39.00)
        2:29.81 (39.70)                    
  5 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat  2:25.63    2:30.01  
                 34.00      1:12.08 (38.08)
        1:50.60 (38.52)     2:30.01 (39.41)
  6 Zhu, Annie             18 North Baltimore-  2:26.65    2:30.25  
               1:12.78      1:51.45 (38.67)
        2:30.25 (38.80)                    
  7 Strauch, Jenna         16 AUS               2:26.47    2:30.93  
                 34.95      1:13.43 (38.48)
        1:51.86 (38.43)     2:30.93 (39.07)
  8 Olsen, Mary            20 Una Stan-PC       2:32.43    2:33.10  
                 34.67      1:13.86 (39.19)
        1:53.17 (39.31)     2:33.10 (39.93)
  9 Wanland, Ashley        23 Wisconsin Aquati  2:27.77    2:33.83  
                 34.55      1:13.25 (38.70)
        1:52.97 (39.72)     2:33.83 (40.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lazor, Anne            18 Unattached-OH     2:28.36    2:34.01  
                 35.55      1:14.85 (39.30)
        1:54.35 (39.50)     2:34.01 (39.66)
 11 Rodriguez Villanueva,  18 Mexico            2:30.41    2:34.02  
                 34.00      1:13.47 (39.47)
        1:53.25 (39.78)     2:34.02 (40.77)
 12 Marshall, Samantha     20 AUS               2:27.99    2:34.24  
               1:13.24      1:53.39 (40.15)
        2:34.24 (40.85)                    
 13 Dittmer, Erica         21 Mexico            2:31.86    2:34.66  
               1:14.59      1:54.55 (39.96)
        2:34.66 (40.11)                    
 14 Scott, Aisling         20 AUS               2:31.27    2:35.01  
                 34.74      1:13.39 (38.65)
        1:53.59 (40.20)     2:35.01 (41.42)
 15 Treasure, Vanessa      21 Swim ON           2:35.53    2:35.04  
 16 Carrillo Avilez, Ana   19 Mexico            2:33.86    2:35.24  
               1:14.26      1:53.99 (39.73)
        2:35.24 (41.25)                    
 17 Moss, Kaylin           18 Una Stan-PC       2:30.23    2:35.51  
               1:15.32      1:55.61 (40.29)
        2:35.51 (39.90)                    
 18 James, Lauren          16 North Baltimore-  2:37.59    2:35.57  
               1:14.39    2:35.57 (1:21.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meinholz, Anna         19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:34.44    2:35.69  
               1:16.09    2:35.69 (1:19.60)
 20 Atkinson, Alia         24 South Florida Aq  2:28.77    2:36.03  
                 34.61      1:14.07 (39.46)
        1:54.73 (40.66)     2:36.03 (41.30)
 21 Sarris, Eve            23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:35.56    2:36.51  
 22 Oldershaw, Marni       18 Swim ON           2:35.23    2:37.31  
               1:15.77      1:56.64 (40.87)
        2:37.31 (40.67)                    
 23 Records, Katherine     19 Una Ucsb-CA       2:33.88    2:37.43  
                                1:15.33 ( )
      2:37.43 (1:22.10)                    
 24 Houston, Tory          20 Pleasanton Seaha  2:38.43    2:37.63  
 25 Li, Celina             17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:32.12    2:37.82  
                 35.50      1:15.36 (39.86)
        1:56.21 (40.85)     2:37.82 (41.61)
 26 Haase, Sarah           18 Una Stan-PC       2:32.77    2:38.43  
                 35.42      1:15.54 (40.12)
        1:56.80 (41.26)     2:38.43 (41.63)
 27 Young, Taylor          18 Neptune Swimming  2:35.56    2:38.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Haney, Jennah          21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:37.74    2:39.42  
 29 Rechsteiner, Katherin  20 DST-MA            2:33.42    2:39.62  
                 36.06      1:16.54 (40.48)
        1:57.91 (41.37)     2:39.62 (41.71)
 30 Bates, Melissa         20 California Aquat  2:38.86    2:39.68  
               1:14.62    2:39.68 (1:25.06)
 31 Baumgardner, Ellyn     22 Tucson Ford Deal  2:36.44    2:39.91  
 32 Macklin, Mikaela       20 Sierra Marlins S  2:34.70    2:40.09  
                 36.88      1:17.81 (40.93)
        1:58.94 (41.13)     2:40.09 (41.15)
 33 Didion, Kate           16 Terrapins Swim T  2:36.58    2:40.51  
 34 Alvarez, Liliana       21 Una MP-PC         2:36.16    2:40.58  
 35 Hultin, Shannyn        20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:37.02    2:40.77  
 36 Katter, Heidi          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:51.59    2:41.87  
               1:17.81    2:41.87 (1:24.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Morris, Halle          14 Una MP-PC         2:38.56    2:41.89  
 38 McKennan, Morganne     14 Quicksilver Swim  2:39.46    2:42.86  
               1:17.37    2:42.86 (1:25.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Noonan, Morgan         18 Cabrillo Threshe  2:37.36    2:43.09  
 40 Korenwinder, Mallory   15 Tule Nation Trit  2:39.28    2:43.17  
 41 Mims, Casey            20 Una Cal-PC        2:33.91    2:43.63  
                                1:18.36 ( )
      2:43.63 (1:25.27)                    
 42 Scott, Riley           15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:34.86    2:44.02  
                 36.68      1:17.54 (40.86)
        2:00.11 (42.57)     2:44.02 (43.91)
 43 Klotz, Stephanie       19 Sierra Marlins S  2:37.85    2:44.32  
 44 Winkler, Brigitte      17 North Bay Aquati  2:43.22    2:46.44  
               1:19.56    2:46.44 (1:26.88)
 45 Carlson, Maria         17 Tri Valley Aquat  2:45.51    2:47.03  
               1:19.85    2:47.03 (1:27.18)
 46 Benjamin, Kathleen     17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:45.02    2:50.27  
               1:19.67    2:50.27 (1:30.60)
 47 Christy, Jamie         18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:39.02    2:51.56  
 48 Durmer, Haley          18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:48.08    2:52.99  
               1:22.71    2:52.99 (1:30.28)
 -- Chokran, Angela        21 Club Wolverine-M  2:32.73         DQ  
               1:14.94      1:55.49 (40.55)
             DQ (40.68)                    
 -- Teghtsoonian, Lauren   16 TOBA              2:39.42        DFS  
 -- Lee, Aileen            16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:15.73Y       DFS  
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:38.54        DFS      
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
    2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013     
 
 Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 2:07.01  9/15/2012 Akihiro Yamaguchi, JPN
     American: A 2:07.42  7/29/2009 Eric Shanteua, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:08.01  7/11/2009 Eric Shanteua, Longhorn Aquatic
         Meet: M 2:10.37  6/14/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cordes, Kevin          19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:10.92    2:12.99  
                 30.04      1:03.60 (33.56)
        1:38.13 (34.53)     2:12.99 (34.86)
  2 Snyders, Glenn         26 Trojan Swim Club  2:10.55    2:14.35  
                 30.32      1:04.98 (34.66)
        1:39.85 (34.87)     2:14.35 (34.50)
  3 Alexandrov, Mike       28 Una Troj-CA       2:11.62    2:15.49  
                 30.49      1:05.15 (34.66)
        1:40.30 (35.15)     2:15.49 (35.19)
  4 Prenot, Josh           19 California Aquat  2:12.21    2:15.54  
                 31.48      1:06.22 (34.74)
        1:41.26 (35.04)     2:15.54 (34.28)
  5 Kalisz, Chase          19 North Baltimore-  2:14.13    2:15.55  
                 31.08      1:05.88 (34.80)
        1:40.89 (35.01)     2:15.55 (34.66)
  6 Burckle, Clark         25 Tucson Ford Deal  2:09.11    2:16.36  
                 30.65      1:05.03 (34.38)
        1:40.10 (35.07)     2:16.36 (36.26)
  7 Funk, Richard          20 Club Wolverine-M  2:13.90    2:16.80  
                 31.07      1:05.77 (34.70)
        1:40.81 (35.04)     2:16.80 (35.99)
  8 Lima, Felipe           28 Fiat Minas/DAVIE  2:12.68    2:17.84  
                 30.56      1:05.48 (34.92)
        1:40.74 (35.26)     2:17.84 (37.10)
  9 Al-Barazi, Azad        25 Trojan Swim Club  2:19.62    2:18.07  
                 31.93      1:07.78 (35.85)
        1:43.31 (35.53)     2:18.07 (34.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Johnson, BJ            26 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:10.87    2:18.41  
                 31.56      1:06.96 (35.40)
        1:42.56 (35.60)     2:18.41 (35.85)
 11 Weltz, Scott           26 Ucd Aquatics-SN   2:08.99    2:18.70  
                 32.22      1:08.15 (35.93)
        1:43.48 (35.33)     2:18.70 (35.22)
 12 Boucher, Jerome        20 LR                2:17.29    2:19.31  
                                1:07.40 ( )
      2:19.31 (1:11.91)                    
 13 Bentz, Gunnar          17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:15.71    2:19.74  
                 32.02      1:07.51 (35.49)
        1:44.24 (36.73)     2:19.74 (35.50)
 14 Stumph, Steven         19 Orinda Aquatics-  2:15.24    2:19.88  
                 32.17      1:07.82 (35.65)
        1:44.01 (36.19)     2:19.88 (35.87)
 14 Rowan, Samuel          22 Tucson Ford Deal  2:19.07    2:19.88  
                 31.64      1:06.66 (35.02)
        1:42.57 (35.91)     2:19.88 (37.31)
 16 Miller, Cody           21 Indiana Universi  2:11.72    2:20.21  
                 31.81      1:07.47 (35.66)
        1:43.52 (36.05)     2:20.21 (36.69)
 17 Schafer, Nicholas      21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:12.78    2:20.71  
                 32.60      1:08.33 (35.73)
        1:44.59 (36.26)     2:20.71 (36.12)
 18 Solis, Eric            21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:17.66    2:21.29  
                 32.35      1:08.34 (35.99)
        1:44.69 (36.35)     2:21.29 (36.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bushman, John          20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:17.65    2:21.57  
                                1:07.58 ( )
      2:21.57 (1:13.99)                    
 20 Sovero, Andrew         18 Tucson Ford Deal  2:24.46    2:21.75  
                                1:07.20 ( )
      2:21.75 (1:14.55)                    
 21 Higgins, Christian     20 California Aquat  2:15.23    2:21.87  
                 31.33      1:07.01 (35.68)
        1:43.47 (36.46)     2:21.87 (38.40)
 22 Ogren, Curtis          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.73    2:22.31  
                 32.14      1:08.21 (36.07)
        1:44.92 (36.71)     2:22.31 (37.39)
 23 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   2:21.06    2:22.54  
                 33.18      1:09.73 (36.55)
        1:46.41 (36.68)     2:22.54 (36.13)
 24 Oliver Mercado, David  26 Mexico            2:17.58    2:23.09  
                                1:06.65 ( )
      2:23.09 (1:16.44)                    
 25 Shvetsov, Dmitriy      20 Redlands Swim Te  2:17.01    2:24.23  
                 32.05      1:07.76 (35.71)
        1:45.48 (37.72)     2:24.23 (38.75)
 26 Crespo, Edgar          24 Panama            2:16.31    2:24.91  
                 32.50      1:09.38 (36.88)
        1:46.91 (37.53)     2:24.91 (38.00)
 27 Castillo Luna, Mauro   17 A O Z             2:13.38    2:25.11  
                 32.45      1:07.94 (35.49)
        1:46.47 (38.53)     2:25.11 (38.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Whittle, Matthew       17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:23.20   J2:25.11  
                 32.52      1:09.67 (37.15)
        1:47.14 (37.47)     2:25.11 (37.97)
 29 Hommel, Robert         20 Unattached-CA     2:23.31    2:25.27  
                 32.43      1:08.80 (36.37)
        1:46.20 (37.40)     2:25.27 (39.07)
 30 Wallace, Dan           20 Gator Swim Club-  2:18.37    2:25.31  
                 33.01      1:09.80 (36.79)
        1:47.15 (37.35)     2:25.31 (38.16)
 31 Freeman, Timothy       23 Gaucho Aquatics-  2:17.77    2:25.32  
                 32.88      1:09.48 (36.60)
        1:46.56 (37.08)     2:25.32 (38.76)
 32 Strobel, Jackson       17 Colorado Stars-C  2:23.69    2:25.54  
                 32.78      1:09.57 (36.79)
        1:46.60 (37.03)     2:25.54 (38.94)
 33 Kmak, Joseph           16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:24.31    2:25.79  
                 32.90      1:10.23 (37.33)
        1:48.07 (37.84)     2:25.79 (37.72)
 34 Alfaro, Rafael         21 Unattached-UT     2:21.26    2:25.82  
                                1:08.87 ( )
      2:25.82 (1:16.95)                    
 35 Studebaker, Ryan       21 California Aquat  2:17.97    2:26.41  
                 32.54      1:08.95 (36.41)
        1:46.72 (37.77)     2:26.41 (39.69)
 36 Leon, Christopher      19 California Aquat  2:19.88    2:26.69  
                 32.26      1:08.58 (36.32)
        1:47.07 (38.49)     2:26.69 (39.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Mandli, Jacob          18 Wisconsin Aquati  2:19.78    2:26.93  
                 32.88      1:10.55 (37.67)
        1:48.62 (38.07)     2:26.93 (38.31)
 38 Brown, Christian       19 Una Tera-PC       2:33.04    2:27.27  
                 32.07      1:10.13 (38.06)
        1:49.37 (39.24)     2:27.27 (37.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Stanchi, Paolo         19 Unattached-CA     2:22.81    2:27.87  
                 33.27      1:09.96 (36.69)
        1:48.35 (38.39)     2:27.87 (39.52)
 40 Haeberle, Scott        19 California Aquat  2:36.18    2:28.79  
                 32.39      1:10.70 (38.31)
        1:50.38 (39.68)     2:28.79 (38.41)
 41 Jean, Tyler            20 Una Ucsb-CA       2:26.55    2:29.30  
                 34.35      1:12.55 (38.20)
        1:50.92 (38.37)     2:29.30 (38.38)
 42 Mercurio, Thomas       18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:24.17    2:29.47  
                 34.05      1:11.77 (37.72)
        1:50.38 (38.61)     2:29.47 (39.09)
 43 Robles Castro, Miguel  26 Mexico            2:15.97S   2:29.54  
                 34.40      1:12.68 (38.28)
        1:51.02 (38.34)     2:29.54 (38.52)
 44 Li, Long Yin           18 Hong Kong         2:24.05    2:30.32  
                 33.85      1:12.35 (38.50)
        1:51.44 (39.09)     2:30.32 (38.88)
 45 Pun, Jonathan          16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:25.30    2:30.81  
                 33.15      1:11.69 (38.54)
        1:51.61 (39.92)     2:30.81 (39.20)
 46 Luh, Alexander         18 Peak Swimming-PC  2:26.17    2:31.39  
                                1:12.66 ( )
      2:31.39 (1:18.73)                    
 47 Kalisz, Connor         17 North Baltimore-  2:24.97    2:32.35  
                 34.34      1:13.18 (38.84)
        1:52.41 (39.23)     2:32.35 (39.94)
 48 Steel, Kevin           21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:57.56Y   2:33.67  
                 31.02      1:07.53 (36.51)
        1:49.01 (41.48)     2:33.67 (44.66)
 49 Silverthorn, Nicholas  17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:56.56Y   2:33.79  
                 34.23      1:14.97 (40.74)
        1:54.51 (39.54)     2:33.79 (39.28)
 50 Nolan, Christopher     16 Tule Nation Trit  2:29.78    2:34.01  
                 33.45      1:12.40 (38.95)
        1:52.62 (40.22)     2:34.01 (41.39)
 51 Lee, William           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:34.17    2:34.86  
                 34.59      1:13.47 (38.88)
        1:54.25 (40.78)     2:34.86 (40.61)
 52 Fletcher, Julian       22 Unattached-NT     2:23.72    2:35.39  
                 34.26      1:13.89 (39.63)
        1:54.61 (40.72)     2:35.39 (40.78)
 -- Shaw, Mason            21 Unattached-PC     2:17.19         DQ  
                 31.78      1:07.49 (35.71)
        1:43.90 (36.41)          DQ (36.29)
 -- Xie, Jack                 BEIJ              2:25.00         DQ  
                 33.08      1:10.24 (37.16)
        1:47.21 (36.97)          DQ (38.61)
 -- Schurr Voigt, Christi  28 Mexico            2:14.16        DFS  
 -- Denton-Schneider, Jon  22 Una Nba-PC        2:02.42Y       DFS  
 -- Usinger, Brett         18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:02.03Y       DFS      
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
    2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013     
 
 Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 3:59.15  7/26/2009 Federica Pellergrine, ITA
     American: A 4:01.77  7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA
    U.S. Open: O 4:02.20  2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
         Meet: M 4:04.57  5/16/2008 Bronte Barratt, AUS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chenault, Chelsea      18 Terrapins Swim T  4:08.38    4:12.21  
                 29.31      1:00.86 (31.55)
        1:32.87 (32.01)     2:04.85 (31.98)
        2:36.54 (31.69)     3:08.35 (31.81)
        3:40.23 (31.88)     4:12.21 (31.98)
  2 Vreeland, Shannon      21 Athens Bulldog S  4:10.42    4:13.24  
                 29.91      1:01.39 (31.48)
        1:33.56 (32.17)     2:05.84 (32.28)
        2:38.41 (32.57)     3:10.65 (32.24)
        3:43.00 (32.35)     4:13.24 (30.24)
  3 Schmitt, Allison       22 North Baltimore-  4:01.77    4:13.47  
                 29.59      1:00.79 (31.20)
        1:32.29 (31.50)     2:04.32 (32.03)
        2:36.48 (32.16)     3:08.88 (32.40)
        3:41.50 (32.62)     4:13.47 (31.97)
  4 Ryan, Gillian          17 North Baltimore-  4:07.26    4:14.05  
                 30.97      1:03.28 (32.31)
        1:35.46 (32.18)     2:07.90 (32.44)
        2:39.93 (32.03)     3:11.74 (31.81)
        3:43.34 (31.60)     4:14.05 (30.71)
  5 Dirado, Maya           20 Una Stan-PC       4:11.43    4:14.09  
                 29.63      1:01.64 (32.01)
        1:33.64 (32.00)     2:05.41 (31.77)
        2:37.45 (32.04)     3:09.78 (32.33)
        3:42.14 (32.36)     4:14.09 (31.95)
  6 Komarnycky, Alexa      23 Island Swimming   4:08.27    4:14.25  
                 30.62      1:02.77 (32.15)
        1:34.97 (32.20)     2:07.47 (32.50)
        2:39.76 (32.29)     3:11.71 (31.95)
        3:43.50 (31.79)     4:14.25 (30.75)
  7 Jardin, Barbara        21 PPO               4:07.50    4:14.57  
                 30.59      1:03.01 (32.42)
        1:36.00 (32.99)     2:08.44 (32.44)
        2:40.25 (31.81)     3:11.90 (31.65)
        3:43.54 (31.64)     4:14.57 (31.03)
  8 Runge, Cierra          17 North Baltimore-  4:13.28    4:14.88  
                 29.44      1:01.54 (32.10)
        1:33.79 (32.25)     2:06.35 (32.56)
        2:38.59 (32.24)     3:11.03 (32.44)
        3:43.17 (32.14)     4:14.88 (31.71)
  9 Taylor, Andrea         18 Una Stan-PC       4:11.37    4:15.34  
                 30.55      1:02.92 (32.37)
        1:35.36 (32.44)     2:07.52 (32.16)
        2:39.91 (32.39)     3:11.98 (32.07)
        3:44.17 (32.19)     4:15.34 (31.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McDermott, Amber       20 Athens Bulldog S  4:08.93    4:15.46  
                 29.84      1:01.64 (31.80)
        1:33.68 (32.04)     2:05.88 (32.20)
        2:38.19 (32.31)     3:10.87 (32.68)
        3:43.43 (32.56)     4:15.46 (32.03)
 11 Peacock, Stephanie     20 SWIM-FL           4:09.31    4:15.48  
                 30.22      1:02.30 (32.08)
        1:34.57 (32.27)     2:06.89 (32.32)
        2:39.04 (32.15)     3:11.45 (32.41)
        3:43.75 (32.30)     4:15.48 (31.73)
 12 Escobar Torres, Chare  25 Mexico            4:15.39    4:16.10  
                                1:02.65 ( )
                                2:07.97 ( )
                                3:12.48 ( )
      4:16.10 (1:03.62)                    
 13 Beisel, Elizabeth      20 Blue Fish-NE      4:07.29    4:16.34  
                 29.57      1:01.50 (31.93)
        1:33.33 (31.83)     2:05.52 (32.19)
        2:37.86 (32.34)     3:10.75 (32.89)
        3:43.89 (33.14)     4:16.34 (32.45)
 14 Mattern, Jordan        20 Athens Bulldog S  4:15.60    4:16.45  
                                1:02.69 ( )
                                2:07.84 ( )
                                3:12.52 ( )
      4:16.45 (1:03.93)                    
 15 Lyrio, Manuuella Duar  24 MINAS             4:12.11    4:17.10  
                 30.27      1:03.02 (32.75)
        1:34.88 (31.86)     2:07.74 (32.86)
        2:39.65 (31.91)     3:12.57 (32.92)
        3:44.92 (32.35)     4:17.10 (32.18)
 16 Lim, Lynette           21 PSP-CA            4:17.87    4:17.92  
                 29.99      1:02.37 (32.38)
        1:35.10 (32.73)     2:07.86 (32.76)
        2:40.22 (32.36)     3:13.01 (32.79)
        3:45.55 (32.54)     4:17.92 (32.37)
 17 Klaren, Melanie        20 California Aquat  4:14.69    4:18.29  
                 30.11      1:02.63 (32.52)
        1:34.97 (32.34)     2:07.58 (32.61)
        2:40.21 (32.63)     3:13.02 (32.81)
        3:45.91 (32.89)     4:18.29 (32.38)
 18 Brandon, Bonnie        19 Tucson Ford Deal  4:15.22    4:18.49  
                 29.65      1:02.08 (32.43)
        1:34.53 (32.45)     2:07.30 (32.77)
        2:40.08 (32.78)     3:13.11 (33.03)
        3:46.10 (32.99)     4:18.49 (32.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Allison         19 Una Stan-PC       4:15.17    4:18.81  
                 30.92      1:03.58 (32.66)
        1:35.94 (32.36)     2:08.36 (32.42)
        2:40.86 (32.50)     3:13.74 (32.88)
        3:46.78 (33.04)     4:18.81 (32.03)
 20 Simonds, Moriah        15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:22.33    4:18.97  
                 30.08      1:02.69 (32.61)
        1:35.46 (32.77)     2:08.43 (32.97)
        2:41.22 (32.79)     3:14.51 (33.29)
        3:46.77 (32.26)     4:18.97 (32.20)
 21 Zhu, Qianwei           22 China             4:16.00    4:19.06  
                 29.80      1:02.29 (32.49)
        1:35.40 (33.11)     2:08.10 (32.70)
        2:41.17 (33.07)     3:14.33 (33.16)
        3:47.12 (32.79)     4:19.06 (31.94)
 22 Lips, Haley            19 Indiana Universi  4:17.56    4:19.28  
                 30.60      1:03.17 (32.57)
        1:36.17 (33.00)     2:09.28 (33.11)
        2:42.48 (33.20)     3:15.47 (32.99)
        3:47.86 (32.39)     4:19.28 (31.42)
 23 Baumann, Tabitha       17 CAN               4:12.99    4:20.07  
                 31.09      1:03.72 (32.63)
        1:36.46 (32.74)     2:09.61 (33.15)
        2:42.88 (33.27)     3:15.96 (33.08)
        3:49.01 (33.05)     4:20.07 (31.06)
 24 Siverling, Danielle    20 NCAC-NC           4:14.68    4:20.22  
                 30.51      1:02.98 (32.47)
        1:36.16 (33.18)     2:08.67 (32.51)
        2:41.47 (32.80)     3:14.22 (32.75)
        3:48.00 (33.78)     4:20.22 (32.22)
 25 Campbell, Jennifer     16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:50.23Y   4:21.08  
                 30.22      1:03.27 (33.05)
        1:36.37 (33.10)     2:09.74 (33.37)
        2:42.64 (32.90)     3:15.72 (33.08)
        3:48.73 (33.01)     4:21.08 (32.35)
 26 Stecker, Gabrielle     17 Piranhas Swim Cl  4:21.98    4:21.23  
                 29.97      1:02.03 (32.06)
        1:34.89 (32.86)     2:08.05 (33.16)
        2:41.75 (33.70)     3:15.09 (33.34)
        3:48.69 (33.60)     4:21.23 (32.54)
 27 Clarete, Karyl         18 TOBA              4:27.52    4:21.39  
                 30.34      1:03.33 (32.99)
        1:37.04 (33.71)     2:10.13 (33.09)
        2:43.10 (32.97)     3:16.29 (33.19)
        3:49.43 (33.14)     4:21.39 (31.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Burnett, Rachael       21 Unattached-WV     4:13.80    4:21.45  
                 30.84      1:03.19 (32.35)
        1:36.19 (33.00)     2:09.15 (32.96)
        2:42.41 (33.26)     3:15.39 (32.98)
        3:48.83 (33.44)     4:21.45 (32.62)
 29 Stewart, Kylie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:16.99    4:21.47  
                 30.03      1:02.64 (32.61)
        1:35.94 (33.30)     2:09.10 (33.16)
        2:42.47 (33.37)     3:16.11 (33.64)
        3:49.12 (33.01)     4:21.47 (32.35)
 30 Maitland, Heather      23 Swim ON           4:14.41    4:21.58  
                 31.02      1:03.60 (32.58)
        1:36.55 (32.95)     2:09.33 (32.78)
        2:42.50 (33.17)     3:15.56 (33.06)
        3:49.03 (33.47)     4:21.58 (32.55)
 31 Matherson, Paige       17 Terrapins Swim T  4:22.38    4:21.90  
                 30.29      1:02.77 (32.48)
        1:35.81 (33.04)     2:09.05 (33.24)
        2:42.28 (33.23)     3:15.66 (33.38)
        3:49.06 (33.40)     4:21.90 (32.84)
 32 Queiroz, Carolina Bil  17 MINAS             4:20.53    4:22.12  
                 30.80      1:03.86 (33.06)
        1:37.39 (33.53)     2:10.43 (33.04)
        2:43.59 (33.16)     3:17.25 (33.66)
        3:50.56 (33.31)     4:22.12 (31.56)
 33 Harrison, Annie        18 Swim ON           4:18.00    4:22.17  
                 30.69      1:03.60 (32.91)
        1:37.02 (33.42)     2:10.62 (33.60)
        2:43.50 (32.88)     3:16.51 (33.01)
        3:49.42 (32.91)     4:22.17 (32.75)
 34 Soe, Sandra            15 Santa Clara Swim  4:21.95    4:23.85  
                 29.82      1:02.80 (32.98)
        1:36.04 (33.24)     2:09.53 (33.49)
        2:43.20 (33.67)     3:17.06 (33.86)
        3:50.78 (33.72)     4:23.85 (33.07)
 35 Ham, Eliza             16 AUS               4:15.75    4:24.10  
                 30.37      1:03.45 (33.08)
        1:36.93 (33.48)     2:10.60 (33.67)
        2:43.70 (33.10)     3:17.28 (33.58)
        3:50.78 (33.50)     4:24.10 (33.32)
 36 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:18.65    4:24.44  
                 30.58      1:03.31 (32.73)
        1:36.63 (33.32)     2:10.01 (33.38)
        2:43.63 (33.62)     3:17.65 (34.02)
        3:51.41 (33.76)     4:24.44 (33.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 AGUA-MR           4:21.23    4:24.81  
                 30.12      1:03.07 (32.95)
        1:36.88 (33.81)     2:10.73 (33.85)
        2:44.70 (33.97)     3:18.53 (33.83)
        3:52.16 (33.63)     4:24.81 (32.65)
 38 Stein, Mackenzie       19 Una Stan-PC       4:22.36    4:24.84  
                 31.28      1:04.57 (33.29)
        1:37.95 (33.38)     2:11.17 (33.22)
        2:44.80 (33.63)     3:18.29 (33.49)
        3:52.14 (33.85)     4:24.84 (32.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Anderson, Julia        19 Una Stan-PC       4:15.38    4:25.71  
                                1:03.26 ( )
                                2:10.09 ( )
                                3:17.82 ( )
      4:25.71 (1:07.89)                    
 40 Arnold, Allison        20 Una Stan-PC       4:23.32    4:25.80  
                 30.71      1:04.29 (33.58)
        1:37.92 (33.63)     2:11.74 (33.82)
        2:45.57 (33.83)     3:19.19 (33.62)
        3:53.03 (33.84)     4:25.80 (32.77)
 41 Siwicki, Breanne       18 TOBA              4:19.05    4:25.82  
                 30.29      1:02.97 (32.68)
        1:36.32 (33.35)     2:10.29 (33.97)
        2:44.16 (33.87)     3:18.39 (34.23)
        3:52.28 (33.89)     4:25.82 (33.54)
 42 Goss, Kennedy          16 Swim ON           4:27.25    4:25.84  
                 31.01      1:04.74 (33.73)
        1:37.91 (33.17)     2:11.76 (33.85)
        2:45.02 (33.26)     3:19.27 (34.25)
        3:52.77 (33.50)     4:25.84 (33.07)
 43 Nanfria, Taylor        19 California Aquat  4:21.28    4:26.45  
                 30.36      1:03.10 (32.74)
        1:36.79 (33.69)     2:10.71 (33.92)
        2:44.98 (34.27)     3:19.20 (34.22)
        3:53.21 (34.01)     4:26.45 (33.24)
 44 Durmer, Haley          18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:26.22    4:26.84  
                 30.27      1:03.54 (33.27)
        1:37.20 (33.66)     2:10.80 (33.60)
        2:44.87 (34.07)     3:18.86 (33.99)
        3:53.26 (34.40)     4:26.84 (33.58)
 45 Katcher, Olivia        17 Swim Fort Lauder  4:23.74    4:28.66  
                 31.30      1:04.62 (33.32)
        1:38.58 (33.96)     2:12.13 (33.55)
        2:46.44 (34.31)     3:20.49 (34.05)
        3:55.11 (34.62)     4:28.66 (33.55)
 46 Brand, Kirsten         18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:23.62    4:28.73  
                 31.13      1:04.82 (33.69)
        1:38.90 (34.08)     2:12.94 (34.04)
        2:47.06 (34.12)     3:21.47 (34.41)
        3:55.80 (34.33)     4:28.73 (32.93)
 47 Carlson, Grace         17 Tualatin Hills S  4:35.46    4:28.74  
                 31.33      1:05.96 (34.63)
        1:40.82 (34.86)     2:15.33 (34.51)
        2:49.18 (33.85)     3:23.54 (34.36)
        3:56.88 (33.34)     4:28.74 (31.86)
 48 Wolf, Jessica          19 Club Wolverine-M  4:22.76    4:29.11  
                                1:05.05 ( )
                                2:13.36 ( )
                                3:22.29 ( )
      4:29.11 (1:06.82)                    
 49 Coley, Bridget         20 Swim ON           4:16.23    4:29.90  
                 30.94      1:03.96 (33.02)
        1:38.00 (34.04)     2:12.31 (34.31)
        2:47.33 (35.02)     3:21.94 (34.61)
        3:56.51 (34.57)     4:29.90 (33.39)
 50 Locke, Elise           18 Santa Clara Swim  4:50.02Y   4:30.01  
                 30.98      1:04.73 (33.75)
        1:38.93 (34.20)     2:13.46 (34.53)
        2:47.93 (34.47)     3:22.14 (34.21)
        3:56.51 (34.37)     4:30.01 (33.50)
 51 Benitez, Pamela        22 El Salvador       4:52.28Y   4:30.28  
                 30.97      1:04.44 (33.47)
        1:38.73 (34.29)     2:13.35 (34.62)
        2:47.72 (34.37)     3:22.44 (34.72)
        3:56.92 (34.48)     4:30.28 (33.36)
 52 MacDougall, Jane       16 TOBA              4:35.41    4:30.42  
                 31.34      1:05.51 (34.17)
        1:40.05 (34.54)     2:15.04 (34.99)
        2:48.95 (33.91)     3:23.69 (34.74)
        3:57.50 (33.81)     4:30.42 (32.92)
 53 Devine, Chenoa         14 Davis Aquadarts-  4:24.16    4:30.87  
                 30.70      1:04.17 (33.47)
        1:38.39 (34.22)     2:12.85 (34.46)
        2:47.70 (34.85)     3:22.48 (34.78)
        3:57.38 (34.90)     4:30.87 (33.49)
 54 Troup, Alexa           18 Unattached-PC     4:24.30    4:31.06  
                 31.48      1:05.03 (33.55)
        1:39.02 (33.99)     2:13.39 (34.37)
        2:47.97 (34.58)     3:22.87 (34.90)
        3:57.41 (34.54)     4:31.06 (33.65)
 55 Holtzen, Jennifer      19 Wisconsin Aquati  4:48.28Y   4:32.21  
                 31.51      1:05.11 (33.60)
        1:39.25 (34.14)     2:13.64 (34.39)
        2:48.46 (34.82)     3:23.14 (34.68)
        3:58.46 (35.32)     4:32.21 (33.75)
 56 Shimomura, Sarah       15 Santa Clara Swim  4:23.76    4:32.91  
                 31.20      1:05.55 (34.35)
        1:39.34 (33.79)     2:14.12 (34.78)
        2:48.57 (34.45)     3:23.32 (34.75)
        3:59.02 (35.70)     4:32.91 (33.89)
 57 Stoehr, Rachel         19 Una Lfsc-IL       4:49.32Y   4:33.26  
                 32.28      1:06.89 (34.61)
        1:41.28 (34.39)     2:15.90 (34.62)
        2:50.48 (34.58)     3:25.39 (34.91)
        4:00.35 (34.96)     4:33.26 (32.91)
 58 Brown, Marissa         19 Una MP-PC         4:20.53    4:34.29  
                                1:05.96 ( )
                                2:13.98 ( )
                                3:24.36 ( )
      4:34.29 (1:09.93)                    
 59 Antoniuk, Nicole       18 Unattached-CA     4:22.99    4:35.54  
                 31.02      1:04.86 (33.84)
        1:39.10 (34.24)     2:13.91 (34.81)
        2:49.02 (35.11)     3:24.51 (35.49)
        4:00.33 (35.82)     4:35.54 (35.21)
 60 Brassard, Cassandra    17 SASK              4:33.98    4:35.97  
                                1:06.33 ( )
                                2:16.07 ( )
                                3:26.21 ( )
      4:35.97 (1:09.76)                    
 61 Majeau, Fiona          19 Una Stan-PC       4:49.89Y   4:36.98  
                                1:06.60 ( )
                                2:17.38 ( )
                                3:27.97 ( )
      4:36.98 (1:09.01)                    
 62 Scott, Riley           15 Marin Pirates-PC  4:48.46    4:45.10  
                 31.89      1:06.83 (34.94)
        1:42.40 (35.57)     2:19.02 (36.62)
        2:55.74 (36.72)     3:33.10 (37.36)
        4:09.65 (36.55)     4:45.10 (35.45)
 63 Carlson, Maria         17 Tri Valley Aquat  4:58.98    4:54.18  
                 33.32      1:09.81 (36.49)
        1:48.36 (38.55)     2:26.04 (37.68)
        3:03.50 (37.46)     3:41.11 (37.61)
        4:18.51 (37.40)     4:54.18 (35.67)
 -- Usinger, Brittany      15 Crow Canyon Coun  4:34.19        DFS  
 -- Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim  4:29.10        DFS      
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
    2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013     
 
 Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 3:40.07  7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER
     American: A 3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA
    U.S. Open: O 3:43.53  6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan
         Meet: M 3:43.82  5/17/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming   3:44.85    3:49.81  
                 27.20        56.23 (29.03)
        1:25.14 (28.91)     1:54.34 (29.20)
        2:23.47 (29.13)     2:52.74 (29.27)
        3:21.77 (29.03)     3:49.81 (28.04)
  2 Dwyer, Conor           24 Una Gsc-FL        3:46.24    3:53.38  
                 27.21        57.55 (30.34)
        1:27.49 (29.94)     1:56.96 (29.47)
        2:25.53 (28.57)     2:54.62 (29.09)
        3:23.79 (29.17)     3:53.38 (29.59)
  3 Jaeger, Connor         22 Club Wolverine-M  3:48.06    3:53.57  
                 27.73        57.59 (29.86)
        1:27.18 (29.59)     1:56.84 (29.66)
        2:26.02 (29.18)     2:55.70 (29.68)
        3:24.78 (29.08)     3:53.57 (28.79)
  4 Klueh, Michael         26 Club Wolverine-M  3:48.17    3:53.71  
                 27.34        57.03 (29.69)
        1:26.91 (29.88)     1:56.67 (29.76)
        2:26.46 (29.79)     2:56.22 (29.76)
        3:25.34 (29.12)     3:53.71 (28.37)
  5 Nielsen, Anders        22 Club Wolverine-M  3:54.09    3:53.94  
                 27.43        57.36 (29.93)
        1:27.15 (29.79)     1:57.04 (29.89)
        2:26.43 (29.39)     2:56.17 (29.74)
        3:25.55 (29.38)     3:53.94 (28.39)
  6 Bagshaw, Jeremy        21 Island Swimming   3:52.03    3:54.30  
                 28.12        58.01 (29.89)
        1:27.72 (29.71)     1:57.74 (30.02)
        2:26.93 (29.19)     2:56.30 (29.37)
        3:25.72 (29.42)     3:54.30 (28.58)
  7 Egan, Liam             17 Crimson Aquatics  3:57.74    3:55.67  
                 28.04        58.04 (30.00)
        1:28.14 (30.10)     1:58.22 (30.08)
        2:27.88 (29.66)     2:57.83 (29.95)
        3:27.34 (29.51)     3:55.67 (28.33)
  8 Horton, Mack           17 AUS               3:52.26    3:55.76  
                 27.39        57.33 (29.94)
        1:27.40 (30.07)     1:57.46 (30.06)
        2:27.22 (29.76)     2:57.07 (29.85)
        3:27.27 (30.20)     3:55.76 (28.49)
  9 Clary, Tyler           24 Club Wolverine-M  3:49.91    3:55.78  
                 27.36        57.45 (30.09)
        1:27.19 (29.74)     1:57.12 (29.93)
        2:27.07 (29.95)     2:56.67 (29.60)
        3:26.52 (29.85)     3:55.78 (29.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 La Tourette, Chad      24 Stanford Swimmin  3:50.13    3:55.80  
                 27.81        57.66 (29.85)
        1:27.62 (29.96)     1:57.61 (29.99)
        2:27.44 (29.83)     2:57.35 (29.91)
        3:27.07 (29.72)     3:55.80 (28.73)
 11 Zanatta, Keegan        20 Island Swimming   3:53.60    3:55.86  
                 27.38        56.93 (29.55)
        1:26.73 (29.80)     1:56.67 (29.94)
        2:26.93 (30.26)     2:57.04 (30.11)
        3:27.25 (30.21)     3:55.86 (28.61)
 12 Zhang, Jie             22 China             3:51.90    3:56.54  
                 27.31        57.50 (30.19)
        1:27.62 (30.12)     1:57.73 (30.11)
        2:27.29 (29.56)     2:57.39 (30.10)
        3:27.61 (30.22)     3:56.54 (28.93)
 13 Hedlin, Eric           20 Island Swimming   3:52.52    3:57.31  
                 28.01        58.04 (30.03)
        1:28.07 (30.03)     1:57.74 (29.67)
        2:27.85 (30.11)     2:57.90 (30.05)
        3:27.92 (30.02)     3:57.31 (29.39)
 14 Hinshaw, Adam          19 California Aquat  3:53.86    3:57.37  
                 27.69        57.47 (29.78)
        1:27.07 (29.60)     1:57.32 (30.25)
        2:27.71 (30.39)     2:58.26 (30.55)
        3:28.52 (30.26)     3:57.37 (28.85)
 15 Abdel-Khalik, Aly      18 Swim ON           3:55.36    3:57.53  
                 27.87        57.48 (29.61)
        1:27.19 (29.71)     1:57.10 (29.91)
        2:27.17 (30.07)     2:57.41 (30.24)
        3:27.85 (30.44)     3:57.53 (29.68)
 16 Valente, Miguel Leite  19 MINAS             4:00.83    3:58.22  
                 27.60        57.78 (30.18)
        1:27.73 (29.95)     1:58.16 (30.43)
        2:28.22 (30.06)     2:58.36 (30.14)
        3:28.52 (30.16)     3:58.22 (29.70)
 17 Meichtry, Dominik      28 Trojan Swim Club  3:51.07    3:58.31  
                 27.08        56.74 (29.66)
        1:26.24 (29.50)     1:56.25 (30.01)
        2:26.31 (30.06)     2:57.26 (30.95)
        3:27.86 (30.60)     3:58.31 (30.45)
 18 Despond, Frank         22 Swim ON           3:54.71    3:58.94  
                                  57.83 ( )
                                1:58.40 ( )
                                2:58.67 ( )
      3:58.94 (1:00.27)                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weiss, Michael         22 Wisconsin Aquati  3:53.62    3:59.14  
                 27.54        57.55 (30.01)
        1:27.92 (30.37)     1:58.46 (30.54)
        2:29.05 (30.59)     2:59.26 (30.21)
        3:29.69 (30.43)     3:59.14 (29.45)
 20 Wynalda, Michael       21 Club Wolverine-M  4:16.83Y   3:59.52  
                 28.35        58.74 (30.39)
        1:29.37 (30.63)     2:00.03 (30.66)
        2:29.98 (29.95)     3:00.26 (30.28)
        3:30.58 (30.32)     3:59.52 (28.94)
 21 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  3:54.56    3:59.59  
                                  57.17 ( )
                                1:57.61 ( )
                                2:58.50 ( )
      3:59.59 (1:01.09)                    
 22 Glanda, Justin         20 Club Wolverine-M  4:00.82    3:59.81  
                 28.76        59.13 (30.37)
        1:29.66 (30.53)     1:59.71 (30.05)
        2:29.86 (30.15)     3:00.07 (30.21)
        3:30.43 (30.36)     3:59.81 (29.38)
 23 Olvera  Alejos, Andre  17 Mexico            3:54.66    4:00.14  
                                  58.04 ( )
                                1:58.94 ( )
                                2:59.72 ( )
      4:00.14 (1:00.42)                    
 24 Jaben, $ Max           27 Trojan Swim Club  4:00.41    4:00.29  
                                  58.30 ( )
                                1:59.80 ( )
                                2:59.73 ( )
      4:00.29 (1:00.56)                    
 25 Nunan, Michael         19 Santa Clara Swim  3:56.11    4:00.90  
                 27.14        56.75 (29.61)
        1:27.24 (30.49)     1:57.98 (30.74)
        2:28.52 (30.54)     2:59.77 (31.25)
        3:30.72 (30.95)     4:00.90 (30.18)
 26 Brothers, Will         18 Island Swimming   3:53.22    4:00.94  
                 27.88        57.60 (29.72)
        1:28.17 (30.57)     1:58.56 (30.39)
        2:29.19 (30.63)     2:59.92 (30.73)
        3:30.72 (30.80)     4:00.94 (30.22)
 27 Luchsinger, Tom        22 UN-NC             3:53.65    4:00.95  
                 27.83        57.48 (29.65)
        1:27.72 (30.24)     1:57.88 (30.16)
        2:28.42 (30.54)     2:59.23 (30.81)
        3:30.41 (31.18)     4:00.95 (30.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Brothers, Peter        16 Island Swimming   3:55.47    4:01.21  
                 28.32        58.12 (29.80)
        1:28.72 (30.60)     1:59.49 (30.77)
        2:30.78 (31.29)     3:01.21 (30.43)
        3:32.16 (30.95)     4:01.21 (29.05)
 29 Rocco, Giuliano Carer  20 MINAS             3:47.20S   4:01.28  
                 28.27        59.15 (30.88)
        1:30.07 (30.92)     2:00.88 (30.81)
        2:30.87 (29.99)     3:01.36 (30.49)
        3:31.69 (30.33)     4:01.28 (29.59)
 30 Thomson, Daniel        20 Unattached-IL     3:56.44    4:01.76  
                                  58.18 ( )
                                1:58.83 ( )
                                3:01.07 ( )
      4:01.76 (1:00.69)                    
 31 Pickard, Christopher   21 Unattached-PC     4:21.00Y   4:01.94  
                 28.23        58.88 (30.65)
        1:29.54 (30.66)     2:00.67 (31.13)
        2:31.12 (30.45)     3:01.81 (30.69)
        3:32.12 (30.31)     4:01.94 (29.82)
 32 Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim  4:02.65    4:02.05  
                 27.80        58.28 (30.48)
        1:29.06 (30.78)     2:00.37 (31.31)
        2:30.88 (30.51)     3:01.68 (30.80)
        3:32.37 (30.69)     4:02.05 (29.68)
 33 Kanieski, Lucas da Cr  23 MINAS             3:53.31    4:02.11  
                 28.02        58.55 (30.53)
        1:29.12 (30.57)     1:59.75 (30.63)
        2:30.43 (30.68)     3:01.20 (30.77)
        3:31.84 (30.64)     4:02.11 (30.27)
 34 Schmuhl, Stephen       20 Indiana Universi  4:00.83    4:02.18  
                 27.65        58.22 (30.57)
        1:29.12 (30.90)     2:00.31 (31.19)
        2:31.36 (31.05)     3:02.14 (30.78)
        3:33.32 (31.18)     4:02.18 (28.86)
 35 Miller, Jackson        18 Walnut Creek Aqu  3:55.33    4:02.26  
                 26.93        56.74 (29.81)
        1:27.29 (30.55)     1:58.25 (30.96)
        2:29.27 (31.02)     3:00.76 (31.49)
        3:32.12 (31.36)     4:02.26 (30.14)
 36 Mattioli, Rapahale La  22 MINAS             3:56.30S   4:02.50  
                 27.76        57.74 (29.98)
        1:28.12 (30.38)     1:58.85 (30.73)
        2:29.33 (30.48)     3:00.75 (31.42)
        3:32.12 (31.37)     4:02.50 (30.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Acosta, Marcelo        16 El Salvador       4:01.03    4:02.86  
                 27.74        58.46 (30.72)
        1:29.22 (30.76)     2:00.39 (31.17)
        2:31.81 (31.42)     3:03.23 (31.42)
        3:33.83 (30.60)     4:02.86 (29.03)
 38 Domagala, Michael      17 AGUA-MR           3:57.29    4:03.15  
                 27.33        57.17 (29.84)
        1:27.83 (30.66)     1:59.02 (31.19)
        2:30.66 (31.64)     3:02.38 (31.72)
        3:33.33 (30.95)     4:03.15 (29.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Bollier, Bobby         23 Stanford Swimmin  3:58.49    4:03.18  
                 28.22        58.88 (30.66)
        1:29.38 (30.50)     2:00.08 (30.70)
        2:30.64 (30.56)     3:01.91 (31.27)
        3:32.81 (30.90)     4:03.18 (30.37)
 40 Wallace, Dan           20 Gator Swim Club-  3:55.40    4:03.28  
                 28.50        58.93 (30.43)
        1:29.78 (30.85)     2:01.45 (31.67)
        2:32.02 (30.57)     3:03.22 (31.20)
        3:33.75 (30.53)     4:03.28 (29.53)
 41 Cosgarea, Andrew       20 Unattached-PC     3:54.80    4:03.58  
                 28.07        57.91 (29.84)
        1:28.44 (30.53)     1:59.12 (30.68)
        2:30.09 (30.97)     3:01.08 (30.99)
        3:32.34 (31.26)     4:03.58 (31.24)
 42 Wright, Cary           20 Univ Southern Ca  4:25.04Y   4:04.40  
                 28.48        59.71 (31.23)
        1:30.76 (31.05)     2:01.94 (31.18)
        2:33.00 (31.06)     3:03.90 (30.90)
        3:35.10 (31.20)     4:04.40 (29.30)
 42 Ogren, Curtis          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:03.40    4:04.40  
                 28.07        58.74 (30.67)
        1:29.65 (30.91)     2:00.60 (30.95)
        2:31.61 (31.01)     3:02.99 (31.38)
        3:33.95 (30.96)     4:04.40 (30.45)
 44 Oliveira, Marcos Vini  24 MINAS             3:52.60    4:04.82  
                 28.27        58.71 (30.44)
        1:29.72 (31.01)     2:00.50 (30.78)
        2:31.32 (30.82)     3:02.64 (31.32)
        3:34.44 (31.80)     4:04.82 (30.38)
 45 Westlake, Brian        19 Sierra Marlins S  3:55.97    4:05.18  
                 28.63        59.49 (30.86)
        1:31.00 (31.51)     2:02.62 (31.62)
        2:33.47 (30.85)     3:04.66 (31.19)
        3:35.31 (30.65)     4:05.18 (29.87)
 46 Wang, Zhou             14 China             4:08.00    4:05.56  
                 28.60        59.91 (31.31)
        1:30.64 (30.73)     2:01.79 (31.15)
        2:32.86 (31.07)     3:04.37 (31.51)
        3:36.25 (31.88)     4:05.56 (29.31)
 47 Hamilton, William      20 California Aquat  3:54.75    4:05.74  
                 28.30        59.02 (30.72)
        1:30.08 (31.06)     2:01.12 (31.04)
        2:32.26 (31.14)     3:03.51 (31.25)
        3:34.54 (31.03)     4:05.74 (31.20)
 48 McLoughlin, Jack       18 AUS               3:55.38    4:05.98  
                 28.14        58.59 (30.45)
        1:30.14 (31.55)     2:01.71 (31.57)
        2:32.76 (31.05)     3:04.11 (31.35)
        3:35.07 (30.96)     4:05.98 (30.91)
 49 Shimomura, Samuel      19 California Aquat  3:57.95    4:06.16  
                 28.00        59.01 (31.01)
        1:30.23 (31.22)     2:01.76 (31.53)
        2:32.99 (31.23)     3:04.83 (31.84)
        3:36.14 (31.31)     4:06.16 (30.02)
 50 Silva, William         20 Gator Swim Club-  3:59.02    4:06.37  
                 28.24        58.85 (30.61)
        1:29.62 (30.77)     2:00.46 (30.84)
        2:31.38 (30.92)     3:02.80 (31.42)
        3:34.57 (31.77)     4:06.37 (31.80)
 51 Yarish, Wyatt          17 TOBA              4:03.04    4:06.77  
                 27.61        58.25 (30.64)
        1:29.48 (31.23)     2:01.12 (31.64)
        2:32.55 (31.43)     3:04.35 (31.80)
        3:35.89 (31.54)     4:06.77 (30.88)
 52 Ventura Villagrana, L  18 Mexico            4:01.39    4:06.86  
                 28.00        58.26 (30.26)
        1:29.32 (31.06)     2:00.36 (31.04)
        2:32.06 (31.70)     3:04.03 (31.97)
        3:35.98 (31.95)     4:06.86 (30.88)
 53 Duggan, Sean           19 Unattached-FL     3:59.96    4:07.12  
                 28.11        58.70 (30.59)
        1:29.79 (31.09)     2:00.93 (31.14)
        2:32.82 (31.89)     3:04.58 (31.76)
        3:36.62 (32.04)     4:07.12 (30.50)
 54 Silverman, Ian         17 North Baltimore-  4:04.91    4:07.16  
                 28.12        58.81 (30.69)
        1:30.18 (31.37)     2:01.86 (31.68)
        2:32.84 (30.98)     3:04.65 (31.81)
        3:35.97 (31.32)     4:07.16 (31.19)
 55 Fim, Leonardo          27 MINAS             3:51.50S   4:07.39  
                 28.71        59.98 (31.27)
        1:31.40 (31.42)     2:03.25 (31.85)
        2:34.74 (31.49)     3:06.66 (31.92)
        3:38.07 (31.41)     4:07.39 (29.32)
 56 Garnier, Jeff          19 Unattached-CO     4:22.33Y   4:07.86  
                                  58.83 ( )
                                2:01.02 ( )
                                3:04.22 ( )
      4:07.86 (1:03.64)                    
 57 Markham, Jared         20 ACES-CO           4:04.41    4:07.87  
                 27.70        58.37 (30.67)
        1:29.21 (30.84)     2:00.11 (30.90)
        2:31.44 (31.33)     3:03.29 (31.85)
        3:35.74 (32.45)     4:07.87 (32.13)
 58 Myers, Matthew         20 Swim ON           3:56.98S   4:08.07  
                 28.88      1:00.19 (31.31)
        1:31.71 (31.52)     2:04.08 (32.37)
        2:34.75 (30.67)     3:06.10 (31.35)
        3:37.81 (31.71)     4:08.07 (30.26)
 59 Wieser, Christopher    17 Una Dav-SN        4:03.61    4:08.30  
                 28.27        59.21 (30.94)
        1:30.40 (31.19)     2:02.22 (31.82)
        2:32.83 (30.61)     3:04.32 (31.49)
        3:36.05 (31.73)     4:08.30 (32.25)
 60 Yribarren, Robert      27 Tiger Aquatics-P  4:03.70    4:09.76  
                 28.45        59.72 (31.27)
        1:30.29 (30.57)     2:02.26 (31.97)
        2:33.98 (31.72)     3:07.15 (33.17)
        3:38.73 (31.58)     4:09.76 (31.03)
 61 Tyrrell, James         21 California Aquat  4:04.58    4:09.77  
                                  59.19 ( )
                                2:02.38 ( )
                                3:06.52 ( )
      4:09.77 (1:03.25)                    
 62 Gaylor, John           20 NCAC-NC           4:02.00    4:10.32  
                 28.37        58.97 (30.60)
        1:30.50 (31.53)     2:02.20 (31.70)
        2:34.11 (31.91)     3:06.39 (32.28)
        3:38.68 (32.29)     4:10.32 (31.64)
 62 Hines, Tyler           20 Wisconsin Aquati  3:59.68    4:10.32  
                 29.07      1:00.35 (31.28)
        1:32.46 (32.11)     2:04.57 (32.11)
        2:35.95 (31.38)     3:07.47 (31.52)
        3:39.32 (31.85)     4:10.32 (31.00)
 64 Hughes, Bryan          18 Crow Canyon Coun  4:04.11    4:10.81  
                 28.91      1:00.30 (31.39)
        1:32.71 (32.41)     2:04.84 (32.13)
        2:36.71 (31.87)     3:08.26 (31.55)
        3:40.32 (32.06)     4:10.81 (30.49)
 65 Rooney, Maxime         15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:04.26    4:11.86  
                 28.44        59.32 (30.88)
        1:30.98 (31.66)     2:02.88 (31.90)
        2:34.34 (31.46)     3:06.61 (32.27)
        3:39.09 (32.48)     4:11.86 (32.77)
 66 Pebley, Jacob          19 California Aquat  4:04.36    4:12.34  
                 28.69      1:00.31 (31.62)
        1:33.08 (32.77)     2:05.64 (32.56)
        2:38.71 (33.07)     3:09.57 (30.86)
        3:41.55 (31.98)     4:12.34 (30.79)
 67 Del Pino Salas, Juan   20 Mexico            4:05.05    4:12.35  
                 28.88      1:00.44 (31.56)
        1:32.54 (32.10)     2:05.04 (32.50)
        2:36.89 (31.85)     3:08.90 (32.01)
        3:40.87 (31.97)     4:12.35 (31.48)
 68 Zito, Damon            20 Wisconsin Aquati  4:06.92    4:12.47  
                 28.82      1:01.49 (32.67)
        1:33.63 (32.14)     2:05.76 (32.13)
        2:38.15 (32.39)     3:09.26 (31.11)
        3:41.65 (32.39)     4:12.47 (30.82)
 69 Dezwirek, Jeremie      20 California Aquat  4:40.54Y   4:12.91  
                 27.88        58.52 (30.64)
        1:30.12 (31.60)     2:02.52 (32.40)
        2:35.33 (32.81)     3:08.65 (33.32)
        3:41.52 (32.87)     4:12.91 (31.39)
 70 Hickman, Riley         16 Davis Aquadarts-  4:13.30    4:13.28  
                 28.07        59.48 (31.41)
        1:31.85 (32.37)     2:04.52 (32.67)
        2:37.05 (32.53)     3:09.81 (32.76)
        3:42.44 (32.63)     4:13.28 (30.84)
 71 Stanchi, Paolo         19 Unattached-CA     4:20.73    4:13.31  
                 28.84      1:00.40 (31.56)
        1:32.93 (32.53)     2:05.67 (32.74)
        2:38.14 (32.47)     3:10.98 (32.84)
        3:43.10 (32.12)     4:13.31 (30.21)
 72 Colley, Gavin          16 North Baltimore-  4:09.22    4:14.38  
                 28.82      1:00.51 (31.69)
        1:32.07 (31.56)     2:04.29 (32.22)
        2:36.65 (32.36)     3:09.28 (32.63)
        3:42.37 (33.09)     4:14.38 (32.01)
 73 Thompson, Travis       19 Wisconsin Aquati  4:02.08    4:15.44  
                 29.21      1:01.08 (31.87)
        1:33.32 (32.24)     2:05.52 (32.20)
        2:38.04 (32.52)     3:10.61 (32.57)
        3:43.70 (33.09)     4:15.44 (31.74)
 74 Selfridge, Zachary     18 Osprey Aquatics-  4:28.38Y   4:18.77  
                 29.27      1:01.06 (31.79)
        1:33.01 (31.95)     2:05.58 (32.57)
        2:38.64 (33.06)     3:11.86 (33.22)
        3:45.82 (33.96)     4:18.77 (32.95)
 75 Knox, Jonathan         17 Neptune Swimming  4:19.57    4:22.28  
                 28.46      1:00.36 (31.90)
        1:33.53 (33.17)     2:06.27 (32.74)
        2:40.07 (33.80)     3:14.19 (34.12)
        3:48.49 (34.30)     4:22.28 (33.79)
 76 Silverthorn, Nicholas  17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:02.85    4:24.73  
                                1:01.69 ( )
                                2:09.92 ( )
                                3:18.04 ( )
      4:24.73 (1:06.69)                    
 77 Chandler, Brandon      20 Pleasanton Seaha  4:12.57    4:28.47  
                 29.43      1:00.77 (31.34)
        1:33.59 (32.82)     2:07.15 (33.56)
        2:42.13 (34.98)     3:17.71 (35.58)
        3:53.11 (35.40)     4:28.47 (35.36)
 -- Sawrymowicz, Mateusz   26 Trojan Swim Club  3:53.21        DFS      
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
    2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013     
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 55.98  7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA
     American: A 55.98  7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA
    U.S. Open: O 56.42  6/25/2012 Dana Vollmer, CAL
         Meet: M 57.03  6/1/2012  Dana W Vollmer, California Aquat
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Vollmer, Dana          25 California Aquat    55.98      58.77  
                 27.53        58.77 (31.24)
  2 Vourna, Kristel        21 GRE                 58.31      59.69  
                 28.12        59.69 (31.57)
  3 Stewart, Kendyl        18 Univ Southern Ca    59.06      59.71  
                 27.52        59.71 (32.19)
  4 Lacroix, Audrey        29 PPO                 58.67      59.83  
                 28.06        59.83 (31.77)
  5 Lee, Felicia           21 Una Stan-PC         59.58    1:00.06  
                 28.28      1:00.06 (31.78)
  6 Zalewski, Ellese       21 Gator Swim Club-  1:00.59    1:00.23  
  7 Savard, Katerine       20 C.S.Q.              57.80    1:00.33  
                 27.82      1:00.33 (32.51)
  8 Wang, Sonia            16 Redlands Swim Te  1:01.16    1:00.43  
                 28.73      1:00.43 (31.70)
  9 Tosky, Jasmine         19 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.01    1:00.49  
                 28.31      1:00.49 (32.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bootsma, Rachel        19 California Aquat  1:00.13    1:00.62  
                 28.74      1:00.62 (31.88)
 11 Seebohm, Emily         20 AUS                 58.52    1:00.67  
                 28.34      1:00.67 (32.33)
 12 Tran, Cindy            21 Una Cal-PC          59.96    1:00.72  
                 27.59      1:00.72 (33.13)
 12 Magnuson, Christine    27 Tucson Ford Deal    58.49    1:00.72  
                 28.05      1:00.72 (32.67)
 14 Quah, Ting Wen         20 SING                52.08Y   1:00.83  
                 29.02      1:00.83 (31.81)
 15 Licciardi, Christina   17 AUS                 59.09    1:00.95  
                 28.73      1:00.95 (32.22)
 16 Schlicht, Jemma        16 AUS                 59.39    1:01.11  
                 28.89      1:01.11 (32.22)
 17 Elmslie, Brittany      18 AUS                 58.02    1:01.16  
                 28.15      1:01.16 (33.01)
 18 Sze, Hang Yu           25 Hong Kong         1:00.07    1:01.26  
                 28.85      1:01.26 (32.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mendes, Antonio Danda  23 MINAS             1:00.20    1:01.51  
                 28.41      1:01.51 (33.10)
 19 Mainville, Sandrine    21 PPO               1:00.48    1:01.51  
 21 Cefal, Michelle        17 Tualatin Hills S    59.31    1:01.59  
                 29.43      1:01.59 (32.16)
 22 Li, Celina             17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:00.14    1:01.62  
                 28.97      1:01.62 (32.65)
 23 Sheridan, Mikkayla     18 AUS               1:00.10    1:01.69  
                 28.76      1:01.69 (32.93)
 24 Evans, Ashley          21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:01.98    1:01.86  
                 28.89      1:01.86 (32.97)
 25 Medrano Mu?oz, Rita    23 Mexico            1:00.16    1:01.92  
                 29.24      1:01.92 (32.68)
 26 Alkhaldi, Jasmine      19 Una Hawa-HI       1:02.89    1:01.93  
                 29.32      1:01.93 (32.61)
 27 Naze, Kelly            19 California Aquat    59.72    1:02.07  
                 29.02      1:02.07 (33.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Aoyama, Brittany       18 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:02.17    1:02.12  
                 29.42      1:02.12 (32.70)
 29 Palm, Rebecka          22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:01.15    1:02.29  
                 29.01      1:02.29 (33.28)
 30 Sapienza, Breanna      17 Superior Stingra  1:01.90    1:02.47  
 31 Acker, Rachael         19 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.73    1:02.51  
                 29.18      1:02.51 (33.33)
 32 Chenault, Chelsea      18 Terrapins Swim T  1:01.81    1:02.57  
                 29.66      1:02.57 (32.91)
 33 Gutierrez, Laura       21 Davie Nadadores-  1:01.32    1:02.67  
                 29.19      1:02.67 (33.48)
 34 Stein, Mackenzie       19 Una Stan-PC       1:01.44    1:02.70  
                 29.89      1:02.70 (32.81)
 35 Goldman, Leah          17 Peak Swimming-PC    53.69Y   1:02.86  
                 29.79      1:02.86 (33.07)
 36 Boyce, Elizabeth       19 Unattached-NJ     1:02.53    1:03.18  
                 29.72      1:03.18 (33.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Sims, Haley            20 Una Stan-PC       1:01.14    1:03.21  
 38 Chan, Kin Lok          19 Hong Kong         1:01.91    1:03.25  
                 29.58      1:03.25 (33.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Nunn, Emma             19 NOVA-VA           1:03.35    1:03.44  
                 29.93      1:03.44 (33.51)
 40 Mattingly, Zoe         19 Club Wolverine-M  1:02.18    1:03.63  
                 29.51      1:03.63 (34.12)
 41 Neal, Lia              18 AGUA-MR           1:02.54    1:03.67  
                 30.04      1:03.67 (33.63)
 42 Martin, Ivy            19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:03.60    1:03.71  
 43 Stafford, Nicole       18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:01.95    1:03.76  
                 29.68      1:03.76 (34.08)
 44 Day, Alexandria        20 Indiana Universi  1:03.62    1:03.85  
                 30.13      1:03.85 (33.72)
 45 Atkinson, Alia         24 South Florida Aq  1:01.17    1:03.93  
                 29.83      1:03.93 (34.10)
 45 Whitford, Alexandra    20 Una Stan-PC       1:04.09    1:03.93  
                 30.16      1:03.93 (33.77)
 47 Katter, Heidi          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.44    1:04.00  
                 30.47      1:04.00 (33.53)
 48 Saghafi, Ariana        15 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.27    1:04.08  
                 30.11      1:04.08 (33.97)
 48 Manuel, Simone         16 First Colony Swi    54.44Y   1:04.08  
                 30.15      1:04.08 (33.93)
 50 Grima, Alicia          19 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.46Y   1:04.33  
                 30.13      1:04.33 (34.20)
 51 Gonzalez Ramirez, Mar  23 Mexico            1:02.00    1:04.49  
                 29.88      1:04.49 (34.61)
 52 Neel, Marissa          18 Gaucho Aquatics-  1:02.46    1:04.54  
 53 Albino, Roberta        23 MINAS             1:02.31    1:04.58  
                 30.03      1:04.58 (34.55)
 54 Stecker, Gabrielle     17 Piranhas Swim Cl  1:04.16    1:04.73  
                 30.51      1:04.73 (34.22)
 55 Pulte, Jaynie          19 Una Stan-PC       1:03.42    1:04.76  
                 29.88      1:04.76 (34.88)
 56 Cooper, Caitlin        17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.32    1:04.90  
                 30.28      1:04.90 (34.62)
 57 Chen, Kirstie          20 Una Stan-PC       1:03.06    1:05.04  
                 30.45      1:05.04 (34.59)
 58 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  15 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.11    1:05.18  
                 30.54      1:05.18 (34.64)
 59 Smith, Carly           21 NCAC-NC             53.19Y   1:05.67  
 60 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:05.54    1:05.78  
                 31.00      1:05.78 (34.78)
 61 Klotz, Stephanie       19 Sierra Marlins S  1:06.67    1:05.86  
                 30.82      1:05.86 (35.04)
 62 Petrakis, Danae        20 Unattached-PC     1:06.68    1:06.31  
                 30.53      1:06.31 (35.78)
 63 Ama, Julia             18 Una Stan-PC       1:03.87    1:06.41  
                 30.29      1:06.41 (36.12)
 64 Macklin, Mikaela       20 Sierra Marlins S  1:04.37    1:06.91  
                 31.09      1:06.91 (35.82)
 65 Troup, Alexa           18 Unattached-PC     1:11.79    1:07.09  
                 31.64      1:07.09 (35.45)
 66 Korenwinder, Mallory   15 Tule Nation Trit  1:06.33    1:07.20  
                 31.41      1:07.20 (35.79)
 67 James, Lauren          16 North Baltimore-  1:00.70Y   1:08.62  
                 31.60      1:08.62 (37.02)
 68 Benjamin, Kathleen     17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:08.36    1:08.81  
                 33.33      1:08.81 (35.48)
 69 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C  1:05.47    1:10.46  
 70 Morris, Halle          14 Una MP-PC         1:09.97    1:11.19  
                 33.62      1:11.19 (37.57)
 -- Ward, Andrea           20 Gaucho Aquatics-  1:01.87         DQ  
                 29.67           DQ (32.69)    
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
    2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013     
 
 Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 50.22  7/9/2009  Michael Phelps, North Baltimore
         Meet: M 51.61  5/17/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL    51.65      52.69  
                 25.28        52.69 (27.41)
  2 Dunford, Jason         26 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.59      52.72  
                 24.30        52.72 (28.42)
  3 Godsoe, Eugene         25 Stanford Swimmin    52.41      53.31  
                 25.12        53.31 (28.19)
  4 Smith, Giles           21 Tucson Ford Deal    52.50      53.40  
                 25.20        53.40 (28.20)
  5 van Duijn, Nico        22 Switzerland         53.05      53.51  
                 25.14        53.51 (28.37)
  6 Shields, Tom           21 California Aquat    51.86      53.67  
                 25.33        53.67 (28.34)
  7 McGill, Tyler          25 New York Athleti    51.26      53.74  
                 24.90        53.74 (28.84)
  8 Lynch, Justin          16 Terrapins Swim T    53.74      53.93  
                 25.44        53.93 (28.49)
  9 Seiler, David          24 East Bay Bat Ray    54.33      54.07  
                 24.97        54.07 (29.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lester, Daniel         22 Wisconsin Aquati    52.66      54.33  
                 24.86        54.33 (29.47)
 11 Bollier, Bobby         23 Stanford Swimmin    52.80      54.39  
                 25.73        54.39 (28.66)
 12 Wojciechowski, John    21 Club Wolverine-M    53.78      54.42  
                 25.24        54.42 (29.18)
 13 Madwed, Dan            24 Club Wolverine-M    52.73      54.58  
                 25.60        54.58 (28.98)
 14 Phillips, Tim          22 Una MAC-NC          51.69      54.73  
                 25.14        54.73 (29.59)
 14 Tarczynski, Marcin     22 California Aquat    52.83      54.73  
                 25.87        54.73 (28.86)
 16 Martins, Henrique      21 MINAS               52.89      54.83  
                 25.61        54.83 (29.22)
 17 Kremer, Tom            18 Una MP-PC           53.97      54.86  
 18 Whitaker, Kyle         21 Club Wolverine-M    54.82      54.96  
                 25.69        54.96 (29.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 de Deus, Leonardo      22 SCCP                53.81      55.00  
                 25.87        55.00 (29.13)
 20 Stubblefield, Seth     19 California Aquat    53.73      55.05  
                 25.73        55.05 (29.32)
 21 Bosch, Dylan           19 Club Wolverine-M    53.89      55.12  
                 26.13        55.12 (28.99)
 22 Cheah, Geoffrey        22 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.65      55.15  
                 25.72        55.15 (29.43)
 23 Gutierrez, Long        18 Mexico              55.39      55.16  
 24 Liang, Andrew          17 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.90      55.20  
                 25.85        55.20 (29.35)
 25 Lovell, Ben            19 Unattached-IE       54.94      55.37  
                 25.96        55.37 (29.41)
 26 Pickard, Christopher   21 Unattached-PC       54.79      55.41  
                 26.34        55.41 (29.07)
 27 Liu, Edward            19 Swim ON             54.29      55.52  
                 26.10        55.52 (29.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Chetrat, Zack          22 Swim ON             54.31      55.55  
                 26.32        55.55 (29.23)
 29 Xu, Zhijie             19 China               54.00      55.57  
 30 Main, Corey            18 Gator Swim Club-    57.09      55.58  
                 25.69        55.58 (29.89)
 31 Weigley, Carl          24 Clovis Swim Club    53.38      55.63  
                 26.03        55.63 (29.60)
 32 Joye, Miles            21 Tucson Ford Deal    53.47      55.69  
                 26.27        55.69 (29.42)
 33 Darragh, Mack          19 Swim ON             55.47      55.78  
                 26.59        55.78 (29.19)
 34 Glenn, Thomas          21 North Baltimore-    54.36      55.92  
                 26.23        55.92 (29.69)
 35 Buese, William         16 North Baltimore-    55.76      55.93  
 36 Gornay, Kyle           17 Redlands Swim Te    54.44      55.96  
                 25.86        55.96 (30.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Ortiz, Miguel          22 Club Wolverine-M    45.69Y     56.03  
 38 Carter, Dylan          17 Davie Nadadores-    55.79      56.04  
                 26.30        56.04 (29.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Domagala, Michael      17 AGUA-MR             54.44      56.06  
                 26.38        56.06 (29.68)
 40 Wright, Justin         16 Fresno Dolphins-    56.62      56.08  
 41 Soto Ramirez, Luis     20 Peak Swimming-PC    55.52      56.18  
                 26.22        56.18 (29.96)
 42 Haney, Michael         18 Redlands Swim Te    55.50      56.23  
                 26.37        56.23 (29.86)
 43 Liivamagi, Martin      24 California Aquat    54.47      56.25  
                 26.18        56.25 (30.07)
 44 Arata, Ryan            19 Unattached-CO       56.41      56.29  
                 26.25        56.29 (30.04)
 45 Teduits, Andrew        19 Wisconsin Aquati    55.65      56.32  
                 26.32        56.32 (30.00)
 46 Wayne, Aaron           22 Terrapins Swim T    55.33      56.35  
                 26.27        56.35 (30.08)
 47 Hamilton, William      20 California Aquat    54.67      56.38  
                 26.45        56.38 (29.93)
 48 Porter, Andrew         19 Tucson Ford Deal    47.68Y     56.40  
                 26.41        56.40 (29.99)
 49 Murphy, Patrick        21 North Baltimore-    54.51      56.49  
                 27.03        56.49 (29.46)
 50 da Silva, Fernando So  27 MINAS               54.01      56.52  
                 26.40        56.52 (30.12)
 51 Bohman, Bryce          22 Unattached-WV       55.07      56.59  
                 26.28        56.59 (30.31)
 52 Maxwell, Darren        26 West Coast Aquat    55.81      56.60  
                 26.19        56.60 (30.41)
 52 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming     55.40      56.60  
                 26.84        56.60 (29.76)
 52 Winder, Alan           19 Una Ford-AZ         55.62      56.60  
                 26.44        56.60 (30.16)
 55 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 Mexico              54.76      56.62  
 56 Bentz, Gunnar          17 Dynamo Swim Club    55.00      56.65  
                 26.54        56.65 (30.11)
 57 Dillinger, Nicklaus    19 California Aquat    47.40Y     56.94  
                 26.72        56.94 (30.22)
 58 Germano, Luca          25 Davie Nadadores-    56.63      57.09  
                 26.63        57.09 (30.46)
 59 Stumph, Steven         19 Orinda Aquatics-    56.65      57.15  
                 27.22        57.15 (29.93)
 60 Ryckman, Jesse         19 California Aquat    58.63      57.26  
                 26.72        57.26 (30.54)
 61 O''Donnell, Ryan        19 Wisconsin Aquati    55.56      57.30  
                 26.99        57.30 (30.31)
 62 Ventura Villagrana, L  18 Mexico              55.98      57.36  
                 26.97        57.36 (30.39)
 63 Lawler, Keltan         18 Club Wolverine-M    56.65      57.72  
                 26.99        57.72 (30.73)
 64 Byrd, Austin           19 Wisconsin Aquati    58.02      57.77  
                 26.89        57.77 (30.88)
 65 Nolan, Christopher     16 Tule Nation Trit    57.96      57.88  
                 27.31        57.88 (30.57)
 66 Virva, Dillon          19 NSA-SN              57.02      58.29  
                 27.04        58.29 (31.25)
 67 Greenberg, Aaron       18 Edina Swim Club-    58.34      58.55  
                 27.18        58.55 (31.37)
 68 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  17 Marin Pirates-PC    49.15Y     58.64  
                 27.83        58.64 (30.81)
 69 Thormeyer, Markus      15 CAN               1:01.20      58.65  
                 27.60        58.65 (31.05)
 70 Bovenberg, Parker      20 Una Ucsb-CA         56.50      58.82  
                 27.33        58.82 (31.49)
 71 Mango, Alexander       18 Unattached-NJ       56.57      58.84  
                 27.45        58.84 (31.39)
 72 Hughes, Bryan          18 Crow Canyon Coun    57.39      58.94  
 73 James, Brandon         16 Terrapins Swim T    59.32      59.04  
                 27.72        59.04 (31.32)
 74 Choboter, Noah         17 SASK              1:15.87      59.31  
                 27.74        59.31 (31.57)
 75 Whittle, Matthew       17 Davis Aquadarts-    48.87Y     59.37  
                 27.34        59.37 (32.03)
 76 Dotson, Christopher    20 Una Ucsb-CA         50.73Y     59.83  
                 27.82        59.83 (32.01)
 76 Ewart, Jason           16 North Baltimore-    58.49      59.83  
                 28.70        59.83 (31.13)
 78 Knox, Jonathan         17 Neptune Swimming  1:01.49      59.87  
 79 Hickman, Riley         16 Davis Aquadarts-    59.09      59.89  
                 27.68        59.89 (32.21)
 80 Miao, Albert           18 Orinda Aquatics-    58.86    1:00.24  
 81 Silverman, Ian         17 North Baltimore-  1:00.52    1:00.37  
                 28.31      1:00.37 (32.06)
 82 Barsanti, Ryan         18 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.56    1:00.38  
                 28.46      1:00.38 (31.92)
 83 Burns, Ian             18 Santa Clara Swim    57.03    1:00.74  
                 28.67      1:00.74 (32.07)
 84 McLaggan, Bryce        17 Livermore Aqua C    53.13Y   1:00.99  
                 28.65      1:00.99 (32.34)
 85 Kalisz, Connor         17 North Baltimore-  1:05.42    1:01.71  
                 28.48      1:01.71 (33.23)
 86 Mercurio, Thomas       18 Marin Pirates-PC  1:05.07    1:03.59  
                 29.49      1:03.59 (34.10)
 87 Pun, Jonathan          16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.22    1:04.47  
                 29.94      1:04.47 (34.53)
 -- Pinfold, Brett         18 First Colony Swi    56.94         DQ  
                 27.36           DQ (29.89)
 -- Cielo Fihlo, Cesar     26 Unattached-FG       53.07         DQ  
                 23.51           DQ (35.88)