ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: CIF Sac-Joaquin
5/11/2013-5/11/2013
Lodi, California USA

S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     22.89
   SECTIONAL     25.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      12    LINDEN           23.39   1    23.32 F1
RIEGER, ALEX          11    DAVIS            23.70   2    23.46 F2
SPRADLEY, SUMMER      10    GRANITE BAY      24.40   8    23.85 F3
LA FRENIERE, MARRISA  12    DAVIS            23.98   3    24.35 F4
MURPHY, HALEY         11    VINTAGE          24.29   4    24.39 F5
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     10    VACAVILLE        24.32   6    24.40 F6
BUTLER, ROBYN         11    RIO AMERICANO    24.35   7    24.45 F7
OXLEY, BRITTANY       11    VISTA DEL LAG    24.31   5    24.59 F8

HUNTS, ELEANOR        11    C. K. MCLATCH    24.57   9    24.55 C1
LA FRENIERE, ALEX     11    DAVIS            24.83  13    24.63 C2
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      11    ST. FRANCIS      24.64  10    24.66 C3
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    12    ST. MARYS        24.84  14    24.68 C4
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      12    LODI             24.65  11    24.79 C5
WOO, SAMMIE           11    PONDEROSA        24.71  12    24.89 C6
HAZEWOOD, KARINAH     11    DEL CAMPO        25.19  15    25.08 C7
ADAMS, CASSIE         11    LODI             25.41  16    25.10 C8

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      12    LINDEN           23.39   1
RIEGER, ALEX          11    DAVIS            23.70   2
LA FRENIERE, MARRISA  12    DAVIS            23.98   3
MURPHY, HALEY         11    VINTAGE          24.29   4
OXLEY, BRITTANY       11    VISTA DEL LAG    24.31   5
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     10    VACAVILLE        24.32   6
BUTLER, ROBYN         11    RIO AMERICANO    24.35   7
SPRADLEY, SUMMER      10    GRANITE BAY      24.40   8
HUNTS, ELEANOR        11    C. K. MCLATCH    24.57   9
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      11    ST. FRANCIS      24.64  10
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      12    LODI             24.65  11
WOO, SAMMIE           11    PONDEROSA        24.71  12
LA FRENIERE, ALEX     11    DAVIS            24.83  13
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    12    ST. MARYS        24.84  14
HAZEWOOD, KARINAH     11    DEL CAMPO        25.19  15
ADAMS, CASSIE         11    LODI             25.41  16
DEL BONDIO, SOPHIA    11    VINTAGE          25.46  17
WICKMAN, CARLY        11    DOWNEY           25.60  18
KOLOKOTRONIS, MARISA  12    ST. FRANCIS      25.64  19
WATERS, CASSIDY       11    WEST             25.70  20
CARPENTER, ALYSON     12    ANGELO RODRIG    25.82  22
RODE, MADDI           11    VISTA DEL LAG    25.82  21
BREST, KAYLYN         12    ROCKLIN          25.86  23
RUNYON, NICOLE        12    EL CAMINO        25.90  24
HOHNE, KATHERINE      12    SONORA           25.92  25
TIEDEMANN, ELLEN      11    EL DORADO        26.03  26
RODGERS, ELIZABETH    12    BELLA VISTA      26.14  27
SEN, SAKURA           11    PACHECO          26.15  28
REHORN, MADDY         11    EL CAMINO        26.40  29
BURKE, EMMA           11    PITMAN           26.43  30
CHIMNI, AMARITA       12    OAKRIDGE         26.50  32
SALAZAR, PALOMA       12    BUHACH COLONY    26.50  31
VU, DOMINIQUE         11    COSUMNES OAKS    26.51  33
BLANEY, NICOLE        11    NEVADA UNION     26.57  34
JACKSON, SUMMER       12    EL CAMINO        26.58  35
BROWN, CELESTE        11    RIO AMERICANO    26.68  36
MCCABE, KELSEY        12    MERCED           26.84  37
BORCHARD, EMILY       12    WOODLAND         26.86  38
WAITE, KAMARIN        12    PITMAN           26.92  39
COCKER, ELIZABETH     11    CORDOVA          27.02  40
HARRIS, ELIZABETH     12    VACAVILLE        27.09  41
CAMPBELL, ASHTON      11    WILL C. WOOD     27.16  42
CRONIN, GIANNA        12    ST. FRANCIS      27.17  43
MCHUGH, KAILIE        12    BEAR CREEK       27.26  44
ALMANZA, HAYLEY       12    ST. MARYS        27.54  45
EPPS, SHELBY          11    ST. MARYS        27.55  46
WEISS, KATIE          12    PONDEROSA        27.88  47
MORTENSEN, THOMINE    11    CASA ROBLE       27.99  48
WOSTER, HANNAH        12    OAKMONT         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.69
   SECTIONAL     55.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RIEGER, ALEX          11    DAVIS            52.13   1    51.49 F1  P    24.82
                                                                    F    24.22
LA FRENIERE, MARRISA  12    DAVIS            52.28   2    52.27 F2  P    25.44
                                                                    F    25.12
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     11    ST. FRANCIS      52.38   5    52.28 F3  P    25.27
                                                                    F    25.08
WOO, CATHY            12    RIO AMERICANO    52.52   6    52.38 F4  P    25.15
                                                                    F    25.39
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     10    VACAVILLE        52.28   3    52.41 F5  P    24.92
                                                                    F    24.90
HENSON, KASSIDY        9    GRANITE BAY      52.34   4    52.52 F6  P    25.11
                                                                    F    25.08
BRITTON, KATELIN      11    JOSEPH A. GRE    52.92   7    52.73 F7  P    25.42
                                                                    F    25.10
MURPHY, HALEY         11    VINTAGE          52.93   9    52.93 F8  P    25.56
                                                                    F    25.42

SPRADLEY, SUMMER      10    GRANITE BAY      53.11  10    52.54 C1  P    25.94
                                                                    F    26.15
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     11    DEL ORO          53.15  11    52.83 C2  P    25.57
                                                                    F    25.26
SWANSON, ALEX         11    VINTAGE          52.93   8    53.00 C3  P    25.57
                                                                    F    25.53
LAMPE, CYPRESS        12    OAKRIDGE         53.84  14    53.56 C4  P    26.15
                                                                    F    25.84
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      12    LODI             54.03  16    53.70 C5  P    26.13
                                                                    F    25.37
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      11    ST. FRANCIS      53.37  12    53.84 C6  P    25.50
                                                                    F    25.85
FARRAR, NOELLE        12    BUHACH COLONY    53.94  15    53.96 C7  P    25.80
                                                                    F    25.94
ZHU, KIM              11    DAVIS            54.06  17    54.58 C8  P    26.29
                                                                    F    26.23
WOO, SAMMIE           11    PONDEROSA        53.82  13          C   P    26.33

RIEGER, ALEX          11    DAVIS            52.13   1              P    24.82
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     10    VACAVILLE        52.28   3              P    24.92
LA FRENIERE, MARRISA  12    DAVIS            52.28   2              P    25.44
HENSON, KASSIDY        9    GRANITE BAY      52.34   4              P    25.11
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     11    ST. FRANCIS      52.38   5              P    25.27
WOO, CATHY            12    RIO AMERICANO    52.52   6              P    25.15
BRITTON, KATELIN      11    JOSEPH A. GRE    52.92   7              P    25.42
MURPHY, HALEY         11    VINTAGE          52.93   9              P    25.56
SWANSON, ALEX         11    VINTAGE          52.93   8              P    25.57
SPRADLEY, SUMMER      10    GRANITE BAY      53.11  10              P    25.94
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     11    DEL ORO          53.15  11              P    25.57
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      11    ST. FRANCIS      53.37  12              P    25.50
LAMPE, CYPRESS        12    OAKRIDGE         53.84  14              P    26.15
FARRAR, NOELLE        12    BUHACH COLONY    53.94  15              P    25.80
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      12    LODI             54.03  16              P    26.13
ZHU, KIM              11    DAVIS            54.06  17              P    26.29
AIKENS, JAIDA         12    DIXON            54.17  18              P    25.80
PENNEY, ALYSSA        11    DEL ORO          54.33  19              P    26.19
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    12    ST. MARYS        54.35  20              P    26.27
ELLIS, LISA           12    NEVADA UNION     54.48  21              P    26.45
MEFFORD, MIKAYLA      11    OAKRIDGE         54.58  22              P    26.17
HAZEWOOD, KARINAH     11    DEL CAMPO        55.03  23              P    26.34
RENAUD, ALICE         11    DAVIS            55.15  24              P    26.59
ADAMS, CASSIE         11    LODI             55.41  25              P    26.56
CAGLE, LAUREN         12    EL CAMINO        55.66  26              P    26.90
LARAMORE, KATIE       12    BENICIA          55.72  27              P    26.98
TIEDEMANN, ELLEN      11    EL DORADO        55.75  28              P    26.66
GUINN, AELISH         11    ROCKLIN          55.78  29              P    26.69
SMITH, OLIVIA         12    LODI             56.78  30              P    27.30
CARPENTER, ALYSON     12    ANGELO RODRIG    57.03  31              P    26.81
RUNYON, NICOLE        12    EL CAMINO        57.69  32              P    26.88
ISAACS, RACHEL        11    RIO AMERICANO    57.78  33              P    27.26
SEN, SAKURA           11    PACHECO          57.90  34              P    27.66
BEDFORD, STAPHANIE    12    CASA ROBLE       58.07  36              P    27.76
WATERS, CASSIDY       11    WEST             58.07  35              P    27.78
RODE, MADDI           11    VISTA DEL LAG    58.20  37              P    28.01
SALAZAR, PALOMA       12    BUHACH COLONY    58.28  38              P    28.61
REHORN, MADDY         11    EL CAMINO        58.29  39              P    27.27
KOLOKOTRONIS, MARISA  12    ST. FRANCIS      58.37  40              P    27.53
MORTENSEN, JOSEFINE   11    CASA ROBLE     1:00.01  41              P    28.40
WHEELER, BRIGID       12    OAKMONT        1:00.31  42              P    28.78

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.19
   SECTIONAL   1:58.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DEVINE, CHENOA         9    DAVIS          1:52.26   5  1:49.61 F1  P    25.79    53.90  1:23.11
                                                                    F    25.72    53.01  1:21.35
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     11    ST. FRANCIS    1:51.82   4  1:50.21 F2  P    26.25    54.69  1:23.54
                                                                    F    25.84    53.62  1:22.00
LARSON, SYDNEY         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.56   7  1:50.97 F3  P    26.02    54.49  1:23.79
                                                                    F    25.28    52.70  1:21.46
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       11    WOODCREEK      1:51.11   1  1:51.00 F4  P    25.99    53.27  1:21.82
                                                                    F    26.22    54.13  1:22.09
CURRY, JOANNA         10    WILL C. WOOD   1:51.19   2  1:51.10 F5  P    25.99    54.05  1:22.78
                                                                    F    25.93    53.91  1:22.49
ANDERSON, JORDAN      10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.71   8  1:52.27 F6  P    25.96    54.48  1:24.03
                                                                    F    25.88    54.06  1:23.19
CALTON, HANNAH        12    GRANITE BAY    1:51.75   3  1:52.91 F7  P    26.43    54.89  1:23.44
                                                                    F    26.20    54.25  1:23.23
JOHNSON, HEATHER      11    DAVIS          1:52.40   6  1:53.43 F8  P    26.22    54.27  1:23.36
                                                                    F    26.19    54.53  1:24.01

PINSON, CLAIRE        10    SACRAMENTO CO  1:54.33  12  1:51.42 C1  P    26.56    55.07  1:24.55
                                                                    F    25.66    53.68  1:22.55
EASTMAN, HANNAH       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.11  10  1:53.59 C2  P    26.75    55.53  1:24.78
                                                                    F    26.57    55.25  1:24.41
WOO, CATHY            12    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.47  13  1:53.69 C3  P    26.65    55.42  1:24.45
                                                                    F    25.98    54.10  1:22.97
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     11    DEL ORO        1:54.23  11  1:54.18 C4  P    26.48    54.71  1:24.18
                                                                    F    26.77    55.31  1:24.63
WINTER, HAYLEY        11    BEAR RIVER     1:53.86   9  1:54.26 C5  P    26.50    54.96  1:24.51
                                                                    F    26.22    54.70  1:24.61
BRITTON, KATELIN      11    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:54.55  14  1:54.86 C6  P    26.39    55.62  1:25.14
                                                                    F    25.82    54.83  1:24.69
LEHR, TAYLOR          11    PONDEROSA      1:56.25  15  1:56.48 C7  P    26.18    54.83  1:25.50
                                                                    F    26.42    55.34  1:25.87
ZHU, KIM              11    DAVIS          1:56.92  16  1:57.47 C8  P    26.80    55.67  1:25.80
                                                                    F    26.89    56.03  1:26.33

HAMMOND, CLAIRE       11    WOODCREEK      1:51.11   1              P    25.99    53.27  1:21.82
CURRY, JOANNA         10    WILL C. WOOD   1:51.19   2              P    25.99    54.05  1:22.78
CALTON, HANNAH        12    GRANITE BAY    1:51.75   3              P    26.43    54.89  1:23.44
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     11    ST. FRANCIS    1:51.82   4              P    26.25    54.69  1:23.54
DEVINE, CHENOA         9    DAVIS          1:52.26   5              P    25.79    53.90  1:23.11
JOHNSON, HEATHER      11    DAVIS          1:52.40   6              P    26.22    54.27  1:23.36
LARSON, SYDNEY         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.56   7              P    26.02    54.49  1:23.79
ANDERSON, JORDAN      10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.71   8              P    25.96    54.48  1:24.03
WINTER, HAYLEY        11    BEAR RIVER     1:53.86   9              P    26.50    54.96  1:24.51
EASTMAN, HANNAH       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.11  10              P    26.75    55.53  1:24.78
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     11    DEL ORO        1:54.23  11              P    26.48    54.71  1:24.18
PINSON, CLAIRE        10    SACRAMENTO CO  1:54.33  12              P    26.56    55.07  1:24.55
WOO, CATHY            12    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.47  13              P    26.65    55.42  1:24.45
BRITTON, KATELIN      11    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:54.55  14              P    26.39    55.62  1:25.14
LEHR, TAYLOR          11    PONDEROSA      1:56.25  15              P    26.18    54.83  1:25.50
ZHU, KIM              11    DAVIS          1:56.92  16              P    26.80    55.67  1:25.80
LAMPE, CYPRESS        12    OAKRIDGE       1:57.80  17              P    26.79    55.87  1:26.46
VELEZ, MADELEINE      12    OAKRIDGE       1:57.83  18              P    27.98    57.58  1:27.98
BELLO, SYDNEY         12    WOODCREEK      1:57.89  19              P    27.17    56.82  1:27.63
GARCIA, KRISTIN       12    EL CAMINO      1:58.01  20              P    27.50    57.28  1:27.66
REEGO, GRACE          11    GRANITE BAY    2:00.83  21              P    26.99    57.95  1:29.63
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA     12    ATWATER        2:01.04  22              P    27.65    57.68  1:28.95
MILLER, ALISON        12    MERCED         2:01.18  23              P    27.47    57.69  1:29.33
BARKER, HALEY         11    WHITNEY        2:01.86  24              P    27.90    58.92  1:30.55
RENAUD, ALICE         11    DAVIS          2:03.64  25              P    27.52    58.51  1:30.90
BRIA, MOLLY           12    LODI           2:04.07  26              P    28.18    59.30  1:31.77
CAGLE, LAUREN         12    EL CAMINO      2:04.56  27              P    28.41    59.83  1:32.49
DANIELS, MACKENZIE    11    PLEASANT GROV  2:04.66  28              P    28.05    59.50  1:31.77
BORCHARD, EMILY       12    WOODLAND       2:04.80  29              P    28.23    59.49  1:31.83
JOHNSON, BRIANA       12    OAKRIDGE       2:05.65  30              P    29.60  1:01.20  1:33.67
NISSON, JACQUELINE     9    PONDEROSA      2:06.47  31              P    29.22  1:00.55  1:33.12
WARIX, SARA           11    BELLA VISTA    2:06.71  32              P    29.26  1:02.20  1:35.19
TAYLOR, KYLIE         11    TRACY          2:06.95  33              P    29.08  1:01.07  1:34.14
RAMPALLI, RAYNA       11    RIO AMERICANO  2:08.27  34              P    28.66    59.44  1:33.11
WURSTER, CHRISTIE     11    NEVADA UNION   2:08.39  35              P    29.41  1:02.41  1:35.72
REIMERS, HALEY        11    ROCKLIN        2:09.91  36              P    29.41  1:01.35  1:35.28
FERNANDEZ, ROBYN      12    NEVADA UNION   2:12.18  37              P    28.97  1:01.15  1:36.29

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:45.49
   SECTIONAL   5:12.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DEVINE, CHENOA         9    DAVIS          4:49.58   1  4:49.18 F1  P    26.19    54.70  1:23.57  1:52.89  2:22.26  2:51.78  3:21.37
                                                                       3:51.19  4:20.96
                                                                    F    25.96    54.16  1:22.96  1:52.17  2:21.72  2:51.24  3:20.87
                                                                       3:50.40  4:20.06
LARSON, SYDNEY         9    RIO AMERICANO  4:55.17   3  4:52.62 F2  P    26.73    55.96  1:25.50  1:55.64  2:25.60  2:55.29  3:25.08
                                                                       3:55.27  4:25.22
                                                                    F    26.06    54.43  1:23.36  1:52.62  2:22.04  2:51.69  3:21.50
                                                                       3:51.61  4:22.29
WINTER, HAYLEY        11    BEAR RIVER     4:57.33   4  4:57.94 F3  P    27.20    56.71  1:26.81  1:56.76  2:27.00  2:56.92  3:26.95
                                                                       3:57.23  4:27.53
                                                                    F    27.13    56.62  1:26.74  1:56.82  2:27.07  2:57.40  3:27.88
                                                                       3:58.47  4:28.59
EASTMAN, HANNAH       10    RIO AMERICANO  5:04.35   8  4:58.61 F4  P    27.69    57.97  1:28.80  1:59.97  2:30.99  3:02.10  3:33.31
                                                                       4:04.05  4:34.71
                                                                    F    27.18    56.39  1:26.30  1:56.55  2:26.86  2:57.20  3:27.92
                                                                       3:58.47  4:28.80
ANDERSON, JORDAN      10    GRANITE BAY    4:55.02   2  4:58.69 F5  P    27.19    56.68  1:26.39  1:56.14  2:26.12  2:55.98  3:26.04
                                                                       3:56.01  4:25.83
                                                                    F    26.79    56.20  1:26.31  1:56.90  2:27.58  2:57.85  3:28.13
                                                                       3:58.61  4:29.13
DUGAN, VANESSA        11    WOODCREEK      5:00.86   6  5:02.80 F6  P    27.25    56.98  1:27.40  1:57.78  2:28.13  2:58.57  3:29.27
                                                                       4:00.13  4:31.42
                                                                    F    27.47    57.13  1:27.31  1:57.77  2:28.21  2:58.82  3:29.81
                                                                       4:01.08  4:32.58
JOHNSON, HEATHER      11    DAVIS          5:02.69   7  5:03.69 F7  P    27.21    56.87  1:27.55  1:58.35  2:28.81  2:59.75  3:30.93
                                                                       4:02.25  4:32.94
                                                                    F    26.97    56.44  1:27.03  1:58.05  2:29.17  3:00.22  3:31.43
                                                                       4:02.71  4:33.76
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       11    WOODCREEK      4:58.79   5  5:04.05 F8  P    26.85    56.11  1:26.29  1:56.47  2:26.77  2:56.81  3:27.39
                                                                       3:57.96  4:28.82
                                                                    F    27.14    56.66  1:27.05  1:57.81  2:28.75  3:00.38  3:31.57
                                                                       4:02.99  4:34.07

PINSON, CLAIRE        10    SACRAMENTO CO  5:06.38  11  4:58.93 C1  P    27.71    57.16  1:27.31  1:58.26  2:29.45  3:00.23  3:31.69
                                                                       4:03.38  4:35.16
                                                                    F    27.32    56.97  1:26.89  1:57.13  2:27.23  2:57.49  3:27.77
                                                                       3:58.47  4:29.14
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      12    WOODCREEK      5:05.70  10  5:04.20 C2  P    27.78    57.91  1:28.62  1:59.57  2:30.29  3:01.49  3:32.68
                                                                       4:03.86  4:35.09
                                                                    F    27.85    58.01  1:28.81  1:59.61  2:30.56  3:01.42  3:32.14
                                                                       4:02.94  4:33.92
QUINTANA, HEAVEN       9    GRANITE BAY    5:07.42  12  5:06.74 C3  P    28.28    58.50  1:29.35  2:00.76  2:31.86  3:03.23  3:34.62
                                                                       4:05.83  4:37.40
                                                                    F    27.79    57.87  1:28.90  1:59.98  2:31.36  3:02.42  3:33.84
                                                                       4:05.31  4:36.63
VELEZ, MADELEINE      12    OAKRIDGE       5:09.12  13  5:11.19 C4  P    28.65    59.15  1:29.88  2:01.05  2:32.16  3:03.40  3:34.93
                                                                       4:06.80  4:38.26
                                                                    F    28.27    58.41  1:29.27  2:00.61  2:32.36  3:04.05  3:36.34
                                                                       4:08.59  4:40.61
GREEN, NATALIE        12    ST. FRANCIS    5:04.51   9  5:11.81 C5  P    26.76    56.17  1:26.30  1:56.69  2:27.41  2:58.42  3:30.27
                                                                       4:02.43  4:34.41
                                                                    F    27.28    57.36  1:27.80  1:58.67  2:30.12  3:02.44  3:34.85
                                                                       4:07.60  4:40.13
GARCIA, KRISTIN       12    EL CAMINO      5:12.53  14  5:11.92 C6  P    28.02    58.05  1:28.53  1:59.78  2:31.21  3:03.22  3:35.61
                                                                       4:08.15  4:40.57
                                                                    F    28.14    58.33  1:29.12  2:00.47  2:31.59  3:03.50  3:35.76
                                                                       4:08.11  4:40.73
MILLER, GABY          10    GRANITE BAY    5:14.87  16  5:14.61 C7  P    28.08    59.01  1:30.66  2:02.47  2:34.31  3:06.31  3:38.49
                                                                       4:10.90  4:43.30
                                                                    F    28.20    58.70  1:30.21  2:01.83  2:33.83  3:06.19  3:38.41
                                                                       4:10.70  4:43.23
GASCH, KELSEY         12    FOLSOM         5:12.59  15  5:15.15 C8  P    27.79    58.67  1:30.10  2:01.86  2:33.87  3:05.73  3:37.83
                                                                       4:09.85  4:41.69
                                                                    F    27.60    58.97  1:30.88  2:03.40  2:35.67  3:07.91  3:40.39
                                                                       4:12.67  4:44.47

DEVINE, CHENOA         9    DAVIS          4:49.58   1              P    26.19    54.70  1:23.57  1:52.89  2:22.26  2:51.78  3:21.37
                                                                       3:51.19  4:20.96
ANDERSON, JORDAN      10    GRANITE BAY    4:55.02   2              P    27.19    56.68  1:26.39  1:56.14  2:26.12  2:55.98  3:26.04
                                                                       3:56.01  4:25.83
LARSON, SYDNEY         9    RIO AMERICANO  4:55.17   3              P    26.73    55.96  1:25.50  1:55.64  2:25.60  2:55.29  3:25.08
                                                                       3:55.27  4:25.22
WINTER, HAYLEY        11    BEAR RIVER     4:57.33   4              P    27.20    56.71  1:26.81  1:56.76  2:27.00  2:56.92  3:26.95
                                                                       3:57.23  4:27.53
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       11    WOODCREEK      4:58.79   5              P    26.85    56.11  1:26.29  1:56.47  2:26.77  2:56.81  3:27.39
                                                                       3:57.96  4:28.82
DUGAN, VANESSA        11    WOODCREEK      5:00.86   6              P    27.25    56.98  1:27.40  1:57.78  2:28.13  2:58.57  3:29.27
                                                                       4:00.13  4:31.42
JOHNSON, HEATHER      11    DAVIS          5:02.69   7              P    27.21    56.87  1:27.55  1:58.35  2:28.81  2:59.75  3:30.93
                                                                       4:02.25  4:32.94
EASTMAN, HANNAH       10    RIO AMERICANO  5:04.35   8              P    27.69    57.97  1:28.80  1:59.97  2:30.99  3:02.10  3:33.31
                                                                       4:04.05  4:34.71
GREEN, NATALIE        12    ST. FRANCIS    5:04.51   9              P    26.76    56.17  1:26.30  1:56.69  2:27.41  2:58.42  3:30.27
                                                                       4:02.43  4:34.41
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      12    WOODCREEK      5:05.70  10              P    27.78    57.91  1:28.62  1:59.57  2:30.29  3:01.49  3:32.68
                                                                       4:03.86  4:35.09
PINSON, CLAIRE        10    SACRAMENTO CO  5:06.38  11              P    27.71    57.16  1:27.31  1:58.26  2:29.45  3:00.23  3:31.69
                                                                       4:03.38  4:35.16
QUINTANA, HEAVEN       9    GRANITE BAY    5:07.42  12              P    28.28    58.50  1:29.35  2:00.76  2:31.86  3:03.23  3:34.62
                                                                       4:05.83  4:37.40
VELEZ, MADELEINE      12    OAKRIDGE       5:09.12  13              P    28.65    59.15  1:29.88  2:01.05  2:32.16  3:03.40  3:34.93
                                                                       4:06.80  4:38.26
GARCIA, KRISTIN       12    EL CAMINO      5:12.53  14              P    28.02    58.05  1:28.53  1:59.78  2:31.21  3:03.22  3:35.61
                                                                       4:08.15  4:40.57
GASCH, KELSEY         12    FOLSOM         5:12.59  15              P    27.79    58.67  1:30.10  2:01.86  2:33.87  3:05.73  3:37.83
                                                                       4:09.85  4:41.69
MILLER, GABY          10    GRANITE BAY    5:14.87  16              P    28.08    59.01  1:30.66  2:02.47  2:34.31  3:06.31  3:38.49
                                                                       4:10.90  4:43.30
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA     12    ATWATER        5:17.38  17              P    28.53    59.46  1:31.30  2:03.28  2:35.61  3:07.82  3:40.05
                                                                       4:12.56  4:45.24
SANBORN, KYRA         12    RIO AMERICANO  5:18.81  18              P    29.56  1:01.72  1:34.00  2:06.47  2:38.87  3:11.20  3:43.61
                                                                       4:15.80  4:47.77
MILLER, ALISON        12    MERCED         5:19.61  19              P    28.38    59.04  1:30.85  2:03.03  2:35.41  3:08.11  3:41.20
                                                                       4:14.28  4:47.25
SCHAFER, BREANNA      12    VACAVILLE      5:20.51  20              P    29.70  1:01.87  1:34.40  2:06.94  2:39.21  3:11.39  3:43.85
                                                                       4:16.24  4:48.85
BARKER, HALEY         11    WHITNEY        5:22.99  21              P    28.77  1:01.08  1:32.97  2:05.58  2:38.46  3:11.57  3:44.41
                                                                       4:18.05  4:51.18
LEE, ANGELA           11    LINCOLN        5:25.62  22              P    29.27  1:01.03  1:33.22  2:05.54  2:38.49  3:11.55  3:45.05
                                                                       4:18.54  4:52.34
STAAB, KATELIN        11    VISTA DEL LAG  5:34.36  23              P    29.94  1:02.97  1:36.50  2:10.54  2:44.67  3:19.21  3:53.32
                                                                       4:27.54  5:01.52
GARCIA, MAYRA         12    LOS BANOS      5:35.74  24              P    30.37  1:02.71  1:36.21  2:10.41  2:44.80  3:19.31  3:53.55
                                                                       4:28.16  5:03.00
WARIX, SARA           11    BELLA VISTA    5:36.08  25              P    30.87  1:05.19  1:40.30  2:15.08  2:49.81  3:24.58  3:59.23
                                                                       4:33.46  5:05.92
TAYLOR, KYLIE         11    TRACY          5:39.53  26              P    30.59  1:04.41  1:38.80  2:13.50  2:48.12  3:22.96  3:57.62
                                                                       4:32.63  5:06.78
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS      11    BELLA VISTA    5:40.96  27              P    31.31  1:05.20  1:39.58  2:14.42  2:49.30  3:24.03  3:59.07
                                                                       4:33.93  5:08.18
COCKER, ELIZABETH     11    CORDOVA        5:41.89  28              P    30.49  1:03.11  1:36.98  2:11.48  2:46.64  3:21.76  3:57.40
                                                                       4:32.74  5:08.08
HAMMOND, EMILY        11    WOODCREEK      5:42.30  29              P    30.66  1:03.61  1:37.39  2:11.98  2:46.92  3:22.26  3:57.67
                                                                       4:32.91  5:08.34
ANDRE, CAMILLE        12    BELLA VISTA    5:42.50  30              P    29.93  1:02.97  1:36.83  2:11.57  2:46.83  3:22.28  3:58.04
                                                                       4:33.49  5:08.99
COZENS, KAITLYN       12    ST. FRANCIS    5:43.49  31              P    31.24  1:05.04  1:39.68  2:15.01  2:50.04  3:24.99  4:00.28
                                                                       4:34.77  5:09.73
RAMPALLI, RAYNA       11    RIO AMERICANO  5:43.74  32              P    29.61  1:02.58  1:36.54  2:11.05  2:45.96  3:20.95  3:56.45
                                                                       4:32.60  5:08.92
REIMERS, HALEY        11    ROCKLIN        5:47.26  33              P    31.11  1:04.88  1:39.68  2:14.65  2:49.21  3:24.02  3:59.27
                                                                       4:34.86  5:11.91
WURSTER, CHRISTIE     11    NEVADA UNION   5:50.85  34              P    30.43  1:03.94  1:38.87  2:14.59  2:50.27  3:26.22  4:02.76
                                                                       4:39.08  5:15.43
AGARDY, CORTNEY       11    LINCOLN        5:51.83  35              P    30.78  1:04.81  1:40.29  2:16.72  2:53.16  3:29.64  4:06.72
                                                                       4:43.59  5:19.47
TWOMEY, SARAH         11    BELLA VISTA    5:52.98  36              P    30.61  1:04.63  1:39.90  2:16.64  2:53.59  3:30.13  4:07.11
                                                                       4:43.92  5:19.68
MAHONEY, BROOKE       11    TOKAY          5:57.93  37              P    31.96  1:06.15  1:41.79  2:18.30  2:54.80  3:31.32  4:08.30
                                                                       4:45.68  5:22.35
FRECH, HANNAH         11    ST. FRANCIS    6:06.44  38              P    31.56  1:06.43  1:43.19  2:20.40  2:58.08  3:36.05  4:13.78
                                                                       4:51.89  5:30.09

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.79
   SECTIONAL   1:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALSTED, TARA         12    DAVIS            55.01   1    55.46 F1  P    27.13
                                                                    F    27.30
MAYNARD, PAIGE        10    VACAVILLE        57.17   2    56.69 F2  P    27.66
                                                                    F    27.46
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR      11    RIO AMERICANO    57.62   4    56.93 F3  P    28.27
                                                                    F    27.91
HENSON, KASSIDY        9    GRANITE BAY      57.55   3    56.99 F4  P    28.39
                                                                    F    27.94
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    12    GRANITE BAY      57.84   5    57.57 F5  P    28.36
                                                                    F    28.30
LEHR, TAYLOR          11    PONDEROSA        58.59   6    58.09 F6  P    28.32
                                                                    F    28.22
ELLIS, LISA           12    NEVADA UNION   1:00.32   8  1:00.24 F7  P    30.06
                                                                    F    29.44
PENNEY, ALYSSA        11    DEL ORO        1:00.28   7  1:00.42 F8  P    28.86
                                                                    F    29.03

GREEN, NATALIE        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.51   9  1:00.98 C1  P    29.46
                                                                    F    29.43
FARRAR, NOELLE        12    BUHACH COLONY  1:02.28  14  1:01.05 C2  P    30.39
                                                                    F    29.82
DICKMAN, MADDIE       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.73  11  1:01.27 C3  P    30.22
                                                                    F    29.64
MOODY, TAMI           11    LINDEN         1:02.32  15  1:01.77 C4  P    30.52
                                                                    F    29.96
COVINGTON, KYLE       11    EL DORADO      1:01.71  10  1:01.85 C5  P    29.75
                                                                    F    29.77
REEGO, GRACE          11    GRANITE BAY    1:01.94  13  1:02.22 C6  P    29.92
                                                                    F    30.16
BLANEY, NICOLE        11    NEVADA UNION   1:02.84  16  1:02.57 C7  P    30.81
                                                                    F    30.29
BLATTLER, CEARA       12    EL CAMINO      1:03.07  17  1:02.87 C8  P    31.09
                                                                    F    30.72
GUINN, AELISH         11    ROCKLIN        1:01.90  12          C   P    29.88

HALSTED, TARA         12    DAVIS            55.01   1              P    27.13
MAYNARD, PAIGE        10    VACAVILLE        57.17   2              P    27.66
HENSON, KASSIDY        9    GRANITE BAY      57.55   3              P    28.39
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR      11    RIO AMERICANO    57.62   4              P    28.27
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    12    GRANITE BAY      57.84   5              P    28.36
LEHR, TAYLOR          11    PONDEROSA        58.59   6              P    28.32
PENNEY, ALYSSA        11    DEL ORO        1:00.28   7              P    28.86
ELLIS, LISA           12    NEVADA UNION   1:00.32   8              P    30.06
GREEN, NATALIE        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.51   9              P    29.46
COVINGTON, KYLE       11    EL DORADO      1:01.71  10              P    29.75
DICKMAN, MADDIE       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.73  11              P    30.22
REEGO, GRACE          11    GRANITE BAY    1:01.94  13              P    29.92
FARRAR, NOELLE        12    BUHACH COLONY  1:02.28  14              P    30.39
MOODY, TAMI           11    LINDEN         1:02.32  15              P    30.52
BLANEY, NICOLE        11    NEVADA UNION   1:02.84  16              P    30.81
BLATTLER, CEARA       12    EL CAMINO      1:03.07  17              P    31.09
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      12    WOODCREEK      1:03.45  18              P    31.02
MEFFORD, MIKAYLA      11    OAKRIDGE       1:04.15  19              P    30.64
DANIELS, MACKENZIE    11    PLEASANT GROV  1:04.20  20              P    31.01
WOSTER, HANNAH        12    OAKMONT        1:04.45  21              P    31.55
HOUGHTON, MARTA       12    SONORA         1:05.24  22              P    31.79
BEDFORD, STAPHANIE    12    CASA ROBLE     1:05.36  23              P    32.21
SCHAFFER, ALYRIA      11    DEL CAMPO      1:05.59  24              P    31.52
HERRON, MADELINE      12    BEAR RIVER     1:05.73  25              P    31.92
SCHALLER, TAYLOR      11    MERCED         1:05.91  26              P    31.63
JOHNSON, BRIANA       12    OAKRIDGE       1:06.04  27              P    32.39
FISICARO, HALEY       12    CERES          1:06.80  28              P    32.16
BANNISTER, ELIZABETH  11    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.97  29              P    32.36
DEEHR, SHANDEE        12    DEL CAMPO      1:08.39  30              P    32.55
WAITE, KAMARIN        12    PITMAN         1:08.99  31              P    33.24
BROWN, CELESTE        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:10.30  32              P    34.48
BURKE, EMMA           11    PITMAN         1:11.36  33              P    34.12
CRONIN, GIANNA        12    ST. FRANCIS     DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:02.39
   SECTIONAL   1:09.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    11    DAVIS          1:03.33   1  1:03.31 F1  P    30.18
                                                                    F    29.89
OXLEY, BRITTANY       11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:03.86   2  1:03.61 F2  P    30.43
                                                                    F    29.88
BALDWIN, HAILEE       12    PITMAN         1:04.87   3  1:03.95 F3  P    30.70
                                                                    F    30.28
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      12    KIMBALL        1:06.54   7  1:04.25 F4  P    31.59
                                                                    F    30.46
BARKSDALE, EMMA       10    DAVIS          1:04.99   4  1:05.15 F5  P    30.81
                                                                    F    30.68
SWANSON, ALEX         11    VINTAGE        1:05.85   5  1:05.28 F6  P    31.08
                                                                    F    30.61
OWENS, HALEY          11    EL DORADO      1:05.97   6  1:06.60 F7  P    31.27
                                                                    F    31.25
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    12    ROSEVILLE      1:06.56   8  1:06.75 F8  P    31.80
                                                                    F    31.54

TADENA, JULIENNE      10    GRANITE BAY    1:06.96  10  1:04.35 C1  P    31.99
                                                                    F    30.66
ROBERTS, ELISE        12    NAPA           1:06.87   9  1:04.94 C2  P    31.95
                                                                    F    30.87
BUTLER, ROBYN         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.05  11  1:06.99 C3  P    31.70
                                                                    F    31.51
AIKENS, JAIDA         12    DIXON          1:07.35  12  1:07.05 C4  P    31.84
                                                                    F    31.66
THOMPSON, SUMMER      10    OAKDALE        1:07.45  13  1:07.22 C5  P    32.04
                                                                    F    32.09
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMIGUEL  12    STAGG          1:07.73  14  1:08.10 C6  P    31.95
                                                                    F    32.02
LOHMANN, DANA         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:09.28  16  1:08.91 C7  P    32.79
                                                                    F    32.81
THOMPSON, KATELYNN    12    DEL ORO        1:08.81  15  1:08.99 C8  P    32.22
                                                                    F    32.43

BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    11    DAVIS          1:03.33   1              P    30.18
OXLEY, BRITTANY       11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:03.86   2              P    30.43
BALDWIN, HAILEE       12    PITMAN         1:04.87   3              P    30.70
BARKSDALE, EMMA       10    DAVIS          1:04.99   4              P    30.81
SWANSON, ALEX         11    VINTAGE        1:05.85   5              P    31.08
OWENS, HALEY          11    EL DORADO      1:05.97   6              P    31.27
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      12    KIMBALL        1:06.54   7              P    31.59
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    12    ROSEVILLE      1:06.56   8              P    31.80
ROBERTS, ELISE        12    NAPA           1:06.87   9              P    31.95
TADENA, JULIENNE      10    GRANITE BAY    1:06.96  10              P    31.99
BUTLER, ROBYN         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.05  11              P    31.70
AIKENS, JAIDA         12    DIXON          1:07.35  12              P    31.84
THOMPSON, SUMMER      10    OAKDALE        1:07.45  13              P    32.04
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMIGUEL  12    STAGG          1:07.73  14              P    31.95
THOMPSON, KATELYNN    12    DEL ORO        1:08.81  15              P    32.22
LOHMANN, DANA         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:09.28  16              P    32.79
CHASE, HAYLEY         12    NEVADA UNION   1:09.30  17              P    32.71
MINOUEI, FRANCESCA    11    VACAVILLE      1:09.59  18              P    33.24
LARAMORE, KATIE       12    BENICIA        1:09.78  19              P    33.09
VAUGHN, ROSIE         12    MODESTO        1:10.39  20              P    33.58
CROW, VIVIAN          10    DAVIS          1:10.83  21              P    33.61
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN    11    ST. MARYS      1:10.86  22              P    33.55
DOBSON, MIDORI        11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:11.02  23              P    33.35
MILLER, GABY          10    GRANITE BAY    1:11.19  24              P    33.55
SMITH, OLIVIA         12    LODI           1:11.75  25              P    34.02
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:12.32  26              P    34.30
EMERY, PAIGE          11    BELLA VISTA    1:12.35  27              P    34.20
JACKSON, SUMMER       12    EL CAMINO      1:12.56  28              P    33.89
WEILER, SARA          11    PLACER         1:13.32  29              P    34.90
JARVIS, TAYLOR        11    PITMAN         1:13.75  30              P    34.02
MURPHY, LILY          11    ST. FRANCIS    1:13.83  31              P    35.21
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      12    RIO AMERICANO  1:13.93  32              P    34.59
RODGERS, ELIZABETH    12    BELLA VISTA    1:14.00  33              P    35.22
MALONE, KELSEY        12    DEL ORO        1:14.10  34              P    34.91
MOTHERAL, MARIAH      11    DEL CAMPO      1:14.11  35              P    34.27
WEISS, KATIE          12    PONDEROSA      1:14.52  36              P    34.81
OLMSTEAD, MADISON     11    RIO AMERICANO  1:14.88  37              P    34.86
GHAVAMI, ARIANNA      12    ST. MARYS      1:15.57  38              P    35.78
GARCIA, EDIN          12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:16.16  39              P    36.35
PHILLIPS, SARAH        9    TURLOCK        1:16.74  40              P    36.06
CODY, ALEXANDRA       11    BELLA VISTA    1:17.87  41              P    35.94
HANKS, JAMIE          12    CASA ROBLE     1:18.29  42              P    36.53
COX, HOLLY            12    PLACER          DQUED                   P    32.72

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     53.89
   SECTIONAL   1:00.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      12    LINDEN           53.77   1    53.69 F1  P    25.47
                                                                    F    25.12
MAYNARD, PAIGE        10    VACAVILLE        55.77   3    55.27 F2  P    25.95
                                                                    F    26.02
CALTON, HANNAH        12    GRANITE BAY      55.38   2    55.80 F3  P    26.12
                                                                    F    26.04
JOHNSON, MADDISON     11    ST. FRANCIS      56.99   6    56.12 F4  P    27.05
                                                                    F    26.75
CURRY, JOANNA         10    WILL C. WOOD     56.30   4    56.52 F5  P    26.55
                                                                    F    26.55
QUINTANA, HEAVEN       9    GRANITE BAY      56.71   5    56.60 F6  P    26.91
                                                                    F    26.49
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   11    ANTELOPE         58.75   8    57.67 F7  P    27.72
                                                                    F    27.60
MCCLURE, MORGAN       11    RIO AMERICANO    57.98   7    58.48 F8  P    27.61
                                                                    F    27.12

GARZA, HALLI          11    BROOKSIDE CHR    59.20   9    57.91 C1  P    27.95
                                                                    F    27.44
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      12    KIMBALL          59.27  10    58.39 C2  P    27.34
                                                                    F    27.16
LEE, ANGELA           11    LINCOLN          59.90  13    58.84 C3  P    28.19
                                                                    F    28.06
BELLO, SYDNEY         12    WOODCREEK        59.49  11    59.23 C4  P    28.06
                                                                    F    27.67
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.44  16    59.71 C5  P    28.49
                                                                    F    28.40
CROW, VIVIAN          10    DAVIS            59.60  12    59.75 C6  P    27.90
                                                                    F    27.55
BRIA, MOLLY           12    LODI           1:00.26  14  1:01.63 C7  P    28.18
                                                                    F    28.71
STAAB, KATELIN        11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:00.32  15  1:02.07 C8  P    28.34
                                                                    F    29.07

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      12    LINDEN           53.77   1              P    25.47
CALTON, HANNAH        12    GRANITE BAY      55.38   2              P    26.12
MAYNARD, PAIGE        10    VACAVILLE        55.77   3              P    25.95
CURRY, JOANNA         10    WILL C. WOOD     56.30   4              P    26.55
QUINTANA, HEAVEN       9    GRANITE BAY      56.71   5              P    26.91
JOHNSON, MADDISON     11    ST. FRANCIS      56.99   6              P    27.05
MCCLURE, MORGAN       11    RIO AMERICANO    57.98   7              P    27.61
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   11    ANTELOPE         58.75   8              P    27.72
GARZA, HALLI          11    BROOKSIDE CHR    59.20   9              P    27.95
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      12    KIMBALL          59.27  10              P    27.34
BELLO, SYDNEY         12    WOODCREEK        59.49  11              P    28.06
CROW, VIVIAN          10    DAVIS            59.60  12              P    27.90
LEE, ANGELA           11    LINCOLN          59.90  13              P    28.19
BRIA, MOLLY           12    LODI           1:00.26  14              P    28.18
STAAB, KATELIN        11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:00.32  15              P    28.34
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.44  16              P    28.49
GAGNON, SIMONE        12    RIPON          1:01.27  17              P    28.48
NISSON, JACQUELINE     9    PONDEROSA      1:01.44  19              P    29.15
WICKMAN, CARLY        11    DOWNEY         1:01.44  18              P    28.59
MINOUEI, FRANCESCA    11    VACAVILLE      1:01.86  20              P    28.26
COVINGTON, KYLE       11    EL DORADO      1:02.08  21              P    28.47
CHASE, HAYLEY         12    NEVADA UNION   1:02.30  22              P    29.05
DOBSON, MIDORI        11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:02.47  23              P    28.83
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      12    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.48  24              P    28.59
ANDRE, CAMILLE        12    BELLA VISTA    1:03.23  25              P    29.48
ISAACS, RACHEL        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.38  26              P    28.60
GARCIA, MAYRA         12    LOS BANOS      1:03.43  27              P    29.68
HUNTS, ELEANOR        11    C. K. MCLATCH  1:03.72  28              P    30.75
FISICARO, HALEY       12    CERES          1:04.00  29              P    28.94
GARCIA, GINA          11    DIXON          1:04.25  30              P    29.31
STUDEBAKER, TAYLOR    11    DEL ORO        1:04.54  31              P    31.03
SHEAFFER, KAYLIE      11    RIPON          1:04.82  32              P    29.83
GHAZI, VIAN           12    PLEASANT GROV  1:05.49  33              P    30.53
EPPS, SHELBY          11    ST. MARYS      1:05.58  34              P    30.37
HOHNE, KATHERINE      12    SONORA         1:05.63  35              P    31.09
GARCIA, EDIN          12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:05.74  36              P    31.05
BLATTLER, CEARA       12    EL CAMINO      1:05.75  37              P    30.39
COFFELT, KELLI        11    PITMAN         1:06.28  38              P    30.72
BREST, KAYLYN         12    ROCKLIN        1:06.37  39              P    30.10
CHRISTENSEN, AMANDA   12    MANTECA        1:06.51  40              P    30.78
LENT, MADELYNN        11    ROCKLIN        1:06.56  41              P    30.50
BANNISTER, ELIZABETH  11    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.78  43              P    30.27
PRESTON, RILEY        12    BRET HARTE     1:06.78  42              P    31.68
BRACKETT, LAUREN      11    GRANITE BAY    1:07.08  44              P    30.92
WHEELER, BRIGID       12    OAKMONT        1:07.16  45              P    30.34
GREEN, MAISY          11    TRACY          1:07.52  46              P    30.71
ALLIN, NATALIE        12    BELLA VISTA    1:07.90  47              P    31.46
EPWORTH, SAMANTHA     11    BELLA VISTA    1:08.97  48              P    32.17
BENNY, EMILY          12    ROCKLIN        1:09.08  49              P    31.86
GREER, ALEANDRA       11    OAKRIDGE       1:09.21  50              P    31.78
ARCEO, MIKAYLA        11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:09.31  51              P    31.89
MOODY, TAMI           11    LINDEN          DQUED                   P    28.58
USHANA, CHRISTIANA    12    PITMAN          DQUED

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

NISSON, JACQUELINE     9    PONDEROSA                   1:01.16
WICKMAN, CARLY        11    DOWNEY                      1:02.19


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:00.29
   SECTIONAL   2:13.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALSTED, TARA         12    DAVIS          2:01.11   1  2:02.07 F1  P    26.71    56.09  1:32.94
                                                                    F    26.29    55.47  1:32.84
BARKSDALE, EMMA       10    DAVIS          2:02.37   2  2:02.16 F2  P    26.35    56.65  1:33.22
                                                                    F    26.31    56.97  1:33.40
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    12    ROSEVILLE      2:03.74   3  2:03.70 F3  P    26.62    57.60  1:34.00
                                                                    F    26.46    57.79  1:34.09
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    12    GRANITE BAY    2:04.57   4  2:03.89 F4  P    27.14    57.91  1:34.88
                                                                    F    27.18    57.29  1:34.76
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR      11    RIO AMERICANO  2:06.78   7  2:05.19 F5  P    27.15    58.34  1:37.74
                                                                    F    26.80    57.94  1:36.66
MCCLURE, MORGAN       11    RIO AMERICANO  2:06.33   6  2:06.48 F6  P    27.35    58.44  1:36.09
                                                                    F    27.51    58.55  1:36.12
BALDWIN, HAILEE       12    PITMAN         2:09.58   8  2:08.09 F7  P    27.30  1:01.13  1:38.02
                                                                    F    27.21  1:00.78  1:37.17
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    11    DAVIS          2:06.11   5  2:08.33 F8  P    27.39    59.69  1:35.48
                                                                    F    27.15  1:00.20  1:36.81

TADENA, JULIENNE      10    GRANITE BAY    2:12.87  15  2:05.67 C1  P    28.30  1:03.08  1:42.65
                                                                    F    27.05    59.49  1:36.36
GARZA, HALLI          11    BROOKSIDE CHR  2:10.49  10  2:07.75 C2  P    27.93  1:01.62  1:39.71
                                                                    F    27.13    59.80  1:37.00
JOHNSON, MADDISON     11    ST. FRANCIS    2:10.39   9  2:07.93 C3  P    27.28  1:01.42  1:41.90
                                                                    F    26.99    59.89  1:38.92
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   11    ANTELOPE       2:11.47  13  2:09.33 C4  P    28.03  1:02.38  1:41.24
                                                                    F    27.57  1:00.17  1:38.90
DUGAN, VANESSA        11    WOODCREEK      2:11.46  12  2:09.94 C5  P    28.73  1:01.89  1:40.30
                                                                    F    28.77  1:01.84  1:39.39
GASCH, KELSEY         12    FOLSOM         2:11.66  14  2:11.18 C6  P    28.13  1:02.29  1:41.52
                                                                    F    28.09  1:01.58  1:40.70
THOMPSON, SUMMER      10    OAKDALE        2:11.10  11  2:11.50 C7  P    30.02  1:04.17  1:40.40
                                                                    F    29.22  1:03.90  1:40.14
OWENS, HALEY          11    EL DORADO      2:13.30  16  2:17.06 C8  P    29.81  1:05.26  1:41.52
                                                                    F    30.02  1:06.17  1:44.16

HALSTED, TARA         12    DAVIS          2:01.11   1              P    26.71    56.09  1:32.94
BARKSDALE, EMMA       10    DAVIS          2:02.37   2              P    26.35    56.65  1:33.22
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    12    ROSEVILLE      2:03.74   3              P    26.62    57.60  1:34.00
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    12    GRANITE BAY    2:04.57   4              P    27.14    57.91  1:34.88
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    11    DAVIS          2:06.11   5              P    27.39    59.69  1:35.48
MCCLURE, MORGAN       11    RIO AMERICANO  2:06.33   6              P    27.35    58.44  1:36.09
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR      11    RIO AMERICANO  2:06.78   7              P    27.15    58.34  1:37.74
BALDWIN, HAILEE       12    PITMAN         2:09.58   8              P    27.30  1:01.13  1:38.02
JOHNSON, MADDISON     11    ST. FRANCIS    2:10.39   9              P    27.28  1:01.42  1:41.90
GARZA, HALLI          11    BROOKSIDE CHR  2:10.49  10              P    27.93  1:01.62  1:39.71
THOMPSON, SUMMER      10    OAKDALE        2:11.10  11              P    30.02  1:04.17  1:40.40
DUGAN, VANESSA        11    WOODCREEK      2:11.46  12              P    28.73  1:01.89  1:40.30
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   11    ANTELOPE       2:11.47  13              P    28.03  1:02.38  1:41.24
GASCH, KELSEY         12    FOLSOM         2:11.66  14              P    28.13  1:02.29  1:41.52
TADENA, JULIENNE      10    GRANITE BAY    2:12.87  15              P    28.30  1:03.08  1:42.65
OWENS, HALEY          11    EL DORADO      2:13.30  16              P    29.81  1:05.26  1:41.52
GAGNON, SIMONE        12    RIPON          2:14.45  17              P    28.28  1:02.50  1:41.47
SANBORN, KYRA         12    RIO AMERICANO  2:14.87  18              P    29.62  1:03.45  1:43.54
DICKMAN, MADDIE       11    RIO AMERICANO  2:15.26  19              P    29.35  1:02.88  1:43.15
ROBERTS, ELISE        12    NAPA           2:15.62  20              P    29.80  1:06.93  1:43.67
LOHMANN, DANA         12    VISTA DEL LAG  2:17.77  21              P    29.30  1:06.31  1:44.31
VAUGHN, ROSIE         12    MODESTO        2:18.67  22              P    30.18  1:07.02  1:45.02
SCHAFER, BREANNA      12    VACAVILLE      2:19.56  23              P    31.63  1:07.89  1:48.00
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMIGUEL  12    STAGG          2:20.65  24              P    30.05  1:08.23  1:47.14
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN    11    ST. MARYS      2:22.59  25              P    31.51  1:08.96  1:49.41
THOMPSON, KATELYNN    12    DEL ORO        2:23.36  26              P    32.29  1:09.66  1:48.51
STUDEBAKER, TAYLOR    11    DEL ORO        2:24.07  27              P    30.91  1:10.52  1:51.54
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS      11    BELLA VISTA    2:25.32  28              P    30.59  1:08.16  1:52.33
MALONE, KELSEY        12    DEL ORO        2:25.79  29              P    30.40  1:07.40  1:49.88
BRACKETT, LAUREN      11    GRANITE BAY    2:26.06  30              P    31.16  1:09.23  1:52.49
COZENS, KAITLYN       12    ST. FRANCIS    2:26.10  31              P    31.56  1:10.78  1:53.50
TWOMEY, SARAH         11    BELLA VISTA    2:26.30  32              P    30.99  1:08.23  1:52.80

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:45.18   1  1:44.26 F1  P    26.53    55.79  1:22.42
                                                                    F    26.64    55.84  1:20.99
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:47.62   2  1:45.80 F2  P    27.18    57.18  1:23.48
                                                                    F    27.07    56.13  1:22.11
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.99   3  1:50.05 F3  P    29.26    59.90  1:26.48
                                                                    F    28.84    59.18  1:25.69
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:52.73   5  1:52.30 F4  P    27.55  1:00.32  1:28.53
                                                                    F    27.45    59.77  1:28.06
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:52.06   4  1:52.55 F5  P    28.81  1:01.55  1:27.49
                                                                    F    28.80  1:02.21  1:28.00
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:53.60   7  1:53.67 F6  P    30.28  1:02.03  1:29.36
                                                                    F    30.16  1:01.65  1:28.92
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:53.05   6  1:54.27 F7  P    27.80    59.12  1:28.13
                                                                    F    29.31  1:00.63  1:29.77
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:55.00   8  1:55.20 F8  P    31.52  1:00.91  1:29.44
                                                                    F    31.18  1:00.71  1:29.23

NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:55.98  11  1:54.49 C1  P    28.44  1:00.45  1:29.30
                                                                    F    28.34  1:00.17  1:28.76
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:55.22  10  1:55.02 C2  P    29.21  1:01.12  1:29.26
                                                                    F    30.69  1:02.51  1:30.58
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:55.15   9  1:55.60 C3  P    29.67    59.16  1:27.45
                                                                    F    29.08    59.81  1:28.33
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:56.54  12  1:56.81 C4  P    29.42  1:02.10  1:30.30
                                                                    F    30.28  1:03.20  1:31.21
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:57.42  13  1:57.12 C5  P    31.23  1:02.09  1:29.29
                                                                    F    30.42  1:01.26  1:28.47
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:59.51  15  1:59.04 C6  P    29.79  1:03.58  1:34.56
                                                                    F    29.32  1:03.41  1:34.22
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:59.55  16  1:59.83 C7  P    28.88  1:07.05  1:34.29
                                                                    F    28.94  1:07.36  1:35.22
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:59.50  14  2:00.59 C8  P    31.72  1:02.40  1:32.85
                                                                    F    34.11  1:04.17  1:34.46

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:45.18   1              P    26.53    55.79  1:22.42
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:47.62   2              P    27.18    57.18  1:23.48
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.99   3              P    29.26    59.90  1:26.48
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:52.06   4              P    28.81  1:01.55  1:27.49
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:52.73   5              P    27.55  1:00.32  1:28.53
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:53.05   6              P    27.80    59.12  1:28.13
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:53.60   7              P    30.28  1:02.03  1:29.36
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:55.00   8              P    31.52  1:00.91  1:29.44
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:55.15   9              P    29.67    59.16  1:27.45
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:55.22  10              P    29.21  1:01.12  1:29.26
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:55.98  11              P    28.44  1:00.45  1:29.30
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:56.54  12              P    29.42  1:02.10  1:30.30
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:57.42  13              P    31.23  1:02.09  1:29.29
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:59.50  14              P    31.72  1:02.40  1:32.85
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:59.51  15              P    29.79  1:03.58  1:34.56
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:59.55  16              P    28.88  1:07.05  1:34.29
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:59.63  17              P    31.25  1:08.62  1:35.19
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    2:01.69  18              P    33.45  1:07.47  1:35.66
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON          2:03.94  19              P    35.55  1:06.49  1:35.38
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  2:04.24  20              P    34.14  1:10.44  1:38.73
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     2:04.28  21              P    30.62  1:06.22  1:37.33
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         2:04.44  22              P    33.63  1:07.38  1:36.97
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         2:05.04  23              P    31.56  1:07.25  1:37.13
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        2:05.79  24              P    34.64  1:06.33  1:39.58
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           2:05.80  25              P    32.91  1:04.12  1:37.70
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         2:06.12  26              P    31.42  1:07.23  1:38.30
COA,  A  VAR.         12    COSUMNES OAKS  2:06.19  27              P    33.22  1:08.80  1:37.94
GRE,  A  VAR.         12    JOSEPH A. GRE  2:06.47  28              P    34.28  1:12.07  1:38.53
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        2:06.85  29              P    34.77  1:09.51  1:40.49
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        2:07.24  30              P    33.62  1:06.26  1:38.71
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  2:08.51  31              P    32.43  1:09.05  1:40.15
MAN,  A  VAR.         12    MANTECA        2:09.09  32              P    32.94  1:10.68  1:40.25
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   2:09.20  33              P    33.61  1:13.60  1:39.76
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     2:09.68  34              P    34.47  1:13.54  1:41.69
NH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     2:09.96  35              P    33.78  1:10.57  1:41.50
DOW,  A  VAR,         12    DOWNEY         2:10.01  36              P    32.61  1:11.24  1:40.43
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      2:10.09  37              P    35.19  1:10.77  1:40.95
PAC,  A  VAR.         12    PACHECO        2:10.56  38              P    34.39  1:10.73  1:49.49
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  2:10.77  39              P    34.04  1:08.95  1:42.47
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        2:12.49  40              P    35.83  1:12.25  1:43.43
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           2:12.84  41              P    33.74  1:11.94  1:44.02
ANT,  A  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       2:13.13  42              P    29.10  1:08.83  1:42.53
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   2:13.67  43              P    33.93  1:11.52  1:43.77

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S BULL, MEGAN           12    VACAVILLE                   2:36.30  15
MANCEBO, TAYLOR       12    ST. MARYS                   2:59.85  14
SCHOEFFING, ALEXANDRA 12    TURLOCK                     2:67.10  13
MATHEWS, COURTNEY     12    VACAVILLE                   2:80.25  12
PAULSON, KRISTINE     12    JOSEPH A. GRE               3:05.20  11
DIAL, ALLISON         11    LINCOLN                     3:10.95  10
HADSELL, CHARLOTTE    12    NAPA                        3:15.55   9
WHITELAW, KEEMA       11    EL CAMINO                   3:39.20   8
AUTREY, ALLISON       11    ST. FRANCIS                 3:42.60   7
PROSHAK, ANGELINA     11    EL CAMINO                   3:91.65   6
HOLDEN, SHELBIE       12    BELLA VISTA                 3:93.30   5
SONDERO, NATASHA       9    PITMAN                      4:12.35   4
CONNER, KARISSA       11    GRANITE BAY                 4:18.20   3
CRAYNE, AMY           12    ST. FRANCIS                 4:61.90   2
LUJAN, MIKAELA        12    NEVADA UNION                4:63.30   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:37.67   2  1:35.32 F1  P    24.60    49.22  1:13.35
                                                                    F    24.22    47.95  1:12.07
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:37.05   1  1:36.31 F2  P    24.45    47.82  1:12.61
                                                                    F    24.32    47.83  1:12.26
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.46   3  1:36.50 F3  P    24.26    49.42  1:14.40
                                                                    F    23.98    48.45  1:12.84
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:40.58   4  1:40.41 F4  P    23.78    50.58  1:16.34
                                                                    F    23.97    50.75  1:16.53
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:42.06   5  1:40.72 F5  P    24.87    50.07  1:17.94
                                                                    F    24.45    49.20  1:16.87
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:44.02   6  1:43.01 F6  P    25.25    52.57  1:18.84
                                                                    F    24.92    52.49  1:18.28
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:44.79   8  1:43.03 F7  P    26.52    52.73  1:19.10
                                                                    F    26.19    51.75  1:17.54
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:44.71   7  1:43.72 F8  P    26.63    53.59  1:19.82
                                                                    F    26.44    53.21  1:18.67

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:46.54  12  1:43.26 C1  P    27.27    54.19  1:21.89
                                                                    F    24.59    51.02  1:17.11
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:45.27  10  1:44.69 C2  P    26.95    53.18  1:19.87
                                                                    F    26.37    52.74  1:18.53
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:47.08  13  1:46.22 C3  P    27.31    53.79  1:22.09
                                                                    F    26.87    53.00  1:21.20
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:45.09   9  1:46.40 C4  P    26.01    53.64  1:22.28
                                                                    F    25.83    54.08  1:23.95
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:47.21  14  1:46.65 C5  P    27.80    54.96  1:21.94
                                                                    F    27.66    54.42  1:21.75
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:48.14  16  1:47.67 C6  P    27.53    54.91  1:21.75
                                                                    F    27.47    54.74  1:22.12
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:48.47  17  1:47.74 C7  P    26.61    55.11  1:23.40
                                                                    F    26.01    54.26  1:21.77
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:47.98  15  1:48.33 C8  P    27.12    54.16  1:21.58
                                                                    F    27.08    54.20  1:21.70
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:46.02  11          C   P    25.88    53.37  1:20.50

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:37.05   1              P    24.45    47.82  1:12.61
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:37.67   2              P    24.60    49.22  1:13.35
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.46   3              P    24.26    49.42  1:14.40
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:40.58   4              P    23.78    50.58  1:16.34
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:42.06   5              P    24.87    50.07  1:17.94
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:44.02   6              P    25.25    52.57  1:18.84
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:44.71   7              P    26.63    53.59  1:19.82
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:44.79   8              P    26.52    52.73  1:19.10
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:45.09   9              P    26.01    53.64  1:22.28
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:45.27  10              P    26.95    53.18  1:19.87
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:46.54  12              P    27.27    54.19  1:21.89
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:47.08  13              P    27.31    53.79  1:22.09
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:47.21  14              P    27.80    54.96  1:21.94
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:47.98  15              P    27.12    54.16  1:21.58
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:48.14  16              P    27.53    54.91  1:21.75
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:48.47  17              P    26.61    55.11  1:23.40
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:49.34  18              P    28.42    55.65  1:23.06
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   1:49.85  19              P    24.59    53.38  1:22.41
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     1:50.30  20              P    27.81    55.97  1:24.08
RIP,  A  VAR.         12    RIPON          1:50.40  21              P    26.26    52.41  1:21.46
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:50.46  22              P    27.61    56.71  1:24.53
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:50.61  23              P    28.05    56.00  1:24.47
GRE,  A  VAR.         12    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:51.15  24              P    28.52    58.16  1:27.18
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     1:51.68  25              P    28.22    56.18  1:24.38
DOW,  A  VAR,         12    DOWNEY         1:52.16  26              P    26.27    55.96  1:24.55
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           1:52.84  27              P    26.29    42.64  1:00.33
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:53.66  28              P    28.39    56.83  1:25.15
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:53.73  29              P    27.57    57.00  1:25.82
NH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     1:53.99  30              P    28.25    56.92  1:26.37
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:55.41  31              P    25.94    54.85  1:27.40
COR,  A  VAR.         12    CORDOVA        1:55.92  32              P    29.35    57.72  1:27.77
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:56.07  33              P    29.40    58.53  1:28.15
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:56.81  34              P    30.05  1:00.35  1:29.22
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        1:59.65  35              P    29.75  1:01.70  1:31.89

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:25.99
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:28.45   1  3:26.51 F1  P    24.87    52.78  1:17.70  1:45.09  2:10.06  2:37.17  3:01.57
                                                                    F    24.43    51.70  1:16.20  1:43.58  2:08.37  2:35.69  2:59.77
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:32.43   3  3:27.58 F2  P    25.79    53.07  1:08.89  1:45.30  2:10.71  2:38.22  3:03.95
                                                                    F    25.43    52.67  1:16.97  1:43.65  2:08.50  2:35.80  3:00.33
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:31.25   2  3:27.83 F3  P    25.58    52.93  1:18.18  1:45.37  2:03.71  2:39.17  3:03.94
                                                                    F    25.46    53.00  1:09.15  1:44.82  2:09.61  2:36.30  2:51.95
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:39.30   5  3:37.08 F4  P    26.26    55.05  1:13.79  1:50.25  2:16.97  2:45.63  3:11.04
                                                                    F    25.74    53.75  1:20.28  1:50.01  2:16.17  2:44.06  3:09.45
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:42.00   6  3:37.71 F5  P    24.96    52.00  1:07.99  1:50.25  2:05.68  2:47.35  3:12.90
                                                                    F    25.15    51.83  1:19.40  1:49.26  2:15.50  2:45.20  3:09.83
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:38.59   4  3:38.01 F6  P    25.64    52.62  1:18.95  1:47.10  2:14.52  2:44.10  3:10.32
                                                                    F    25.80    52.95  1:19.11  1:47.48  2:14.92  2:44.04  3:09.93
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:44.23   7  3:43.29 F7  P    26.15    53.48  1:22.09  1:52.99  2:20.69  2:51.13  3:16.37
                                                                    F    25.94    54.18  1:22.32  1:52.22  2:19.55  2:50.19  3:15.12
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:47.09   9  3:45.18 F8  P    26.90    57.62  1:24.73  1:54.46  2:22.70  2:52.84  3:18.60
                                                                    F    26.60    57.49  1:23.90  1:52.84  2:20.53  2:50.71  3:16.64
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      3:46.18   8          F   P    25.92    53.62  1:12.39  1:52.07  2:20.71  2:53.11  3:18.14

VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:53.31  10  3:52.10 C1  P    27.91    58.58  1:26.60  1:57.68  2:26.30  2:57.27  3:23.68
                                                                    F    29.39  1:01.03  1:28.96  1:59.11  2:26.78  2:58.24  3:24.20
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      3:59.97  15  3:53.76 C2  P    29.03  1:01.04  1:30.88  2:04.08  2:32.51  3:03.71  3:30.96
                                                                    F    28.22    58.86  1:27.92  2:00.15  2:28.27  2:59.04  3:25.10
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:59.61  14  3:54.44 C3  P    28.88  1:00.78  1:29.20  2:01.90  2:30.71  3:02.80  3:29.86
                                                                    F    28.67    59.40  1:27.45  1:59.20  2:27.60  2:59.80  3:26.00
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:58.95  13  3:54.50 C4  P    30.50  1:03.67  1:31.89  2:03.08  2:31.13  3:01.23  3:28.48
                                                                    F    27.93    58.25  1:27.03  1:59.28  2:15.68  2:56.73  3:23.80
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         3:55.14  11  3:54.78 C5  P    24.77    51.71  1:20.46  1:54.03  2:24.58  2:58.38  3:25.29
                                                                    F    27.48    57.66  1:27.16  2:00.23  2:30.65  3:04.40  3:28.57
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        3:56.77  12          C   P    27.10    56.44  1:25.48  1:57.15  2:26.82  3:00.48  3:27.15
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON          4:00.80  16          C   P    26.61    54.85  1:24.78  1:57.97  2:28.33  3:01.59  3:29.16

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:28.45   1              P    24.87    52.78  1:17.70  1:45.09  2:10.06  2:37.17  3:01.57
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:31.25   2              P    25.58    52.93  1:18.18  1:45.37  2:03.71  2:39.17  3:03.94
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:32.43   3              P    25.79    53.07  1:08.89  1:45.30  2:10.71  2:38.22  3:03.95
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:38.59   4              P    25.64    52.62  1:18.95  1:47.10  2:14.52  2:44.10  3:10.32
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:39.30   5              P    26.26    55.05  1:13.79  1:50.25  2:16.97  2:45.63  3:11.04
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:42.00   6              P    24.96    52.00  1:07.99  1:50.25  2:05.68  2:47.35  3:12.90
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:44.23   7              P    26.15    53.48  1:22.09  1:52.99  2:20.69  2:51.13  3:16.37
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:47.09   9              P    26.90    57.62  1:24.73  1:54.46  2:22.70  2:52.84  3:18.60
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:53.31  10              P    27.91    58.58  1:26.60  1:57.68  2:26.30  2:57.27  3:23.68
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         3:55.14  11              P    24.77    51.71  1:20.46  1:54.03  2:24.58  2:58.38  3:25.29
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:58.95  13              P    30.50  1:03.67  1:31.89  2:03.08  2:31.13  3:01.23  3:28.48
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:59.61  14              P    28.88  1:00.78  1:29.20  2:01.90  2:30.71  3:02.80  3:29.86
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      3:59.97  15              P    29.03  1:01.04  1:30.88  2:04.08  2:32.51  3:03.71  3:30.96
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           4:01.54  17              P    26.97    55.19  1:25.55  1:58.76  2:27.86  3:00.43  3:29.61
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      4:01.68  18              P    27.63    57.29  1:26.52  2:00.82  2:29.41  3:01.77  3:30.95
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     4:05.78  19              P    28.62  1:00.90  1:19.46  2:03.32  2:33.00  3:05.94  3:34.24
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         4:06.90  20              P    27.81    57.72  1:27.37  2:00.23  2:30.13  3:03.74  3:33.64
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      4:11.61  21              P    29.35  1:01.70  1:31.66  2:04.81  2:37.49  3:14.38  3:41.42
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        4:11.99  22              P    26.84    56.29  1:29.28  2:05.37  2:36.29  3:10.94  3:40.01
PAC,  A  VAR.         12    PACHECO        4:12.11  23              P    29.35  1:01.31  1:32.19  2:05.37  2:37.73  3:13.07  3:40.54
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        4:13.60  24              P    29.55  1:02.02  1:31.52  2:05.83  2:38.09  3:13.58  3:41.79
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  4:14.07  25              P    30.29  1:04.26  1:35.43  2:11.24  2:40.54  3:15.37  3:43.62
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  4:17.03  26              P    32.75  1:08.02  1:38.46  2:12.65  2:42.20  3:14.95  3:44.08
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         4:17.41  27              P    29.61  1:02.53  1:34.16  2:08.79  2:40.16  3:15.99  3:45.22
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           4:18.25  28              P    28.56  1:00.58  1:16.69  1:32.18  2:04.72  3:12.12  3:43.47
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   4:33.45  29              P    29.04  1:02.95  1:39.71  2:25.67  2:52.57  3:28.36  3:59.39
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   4:35.16  30              P    31.89  1:07.42  1:40.01  2:14.67  2:49.64  3:27.12  3:59.48

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     19.99
   SECTIONAL     22.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WYLDER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      20.75   1    20.96 F1
HOPPE, CONNOR         11    GOLDEN VALLEY    21.33   4    21.21 F2
FOGELBERG, BRET       12    MERCED           21.11   2    21.30 F3
PORTER, C J           11    LODI             21.24   3    21.46 F4
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      12    BELLA VISTA      21.64   5    21.51 F5
PETERSON, WILL        10    JESUIT           21.66   6    21.61 F6
BALDONI, JACK         11    COLFAX           21.69   7    21.73 F7
MACEDO, MATHEUS       11    COSUMNES OAKS    21.76   8    21.74 F8

COEN, ANDREW          12    EL DORADO        21.80   9    21.93 C1
KEANE, IAN            11    JESUIT           21.93  10    22.19 C2
HERBERT, PATRICK      12    NEVADA UNION     22.29  16    22.29 C3
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    12    ELK GROVE        22.01  11    22.34 C4
MOSER, BEN            12    EL CAMINO        22.08  12    22.38 C5
AVILLA, CATON         12    PLEASANT GROV    22.17  14    22.39 C6
HASTIE, LUKE          11    RIO AMERICANO    22.08  13    22.43 C7
COOPER, CHASE         11    GRANITE BAY      22.26  15    22.72 C8

WYLDER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      20.75   1
FOGELBERG, BRET       12    MERCED           21.11   2
PORTER, C J           11    LODI             21.24   3
HOPPE, CONNOR         11    GOLDEN VALLEY    21.33   4
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      12    BELLA VISTA      21.64   5
PETERSON, WILL        10    JESUIT           21.66   6
BALDONI, JACK         11    COLFAX           21.69   7
MACEDO, MATHEUS       11    COSUMNES OAKS    21.76   8
COEN, ANDREW          12    EL DORADO        21.80   9
KEANE, IAN            11    JESUIT           21.93  10
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    12    ELK GROVE        22.01  11
HASTIE, LUKE          11    RIO AMERICANO    22.08  13
MOSER, BEN            12    EL CAMINO        22.08  12
AVILLA, CATON         12    PLEASANT GROV    22.17  14
COOPER, CHASE         11    GRANITE BAY      22.26  15
HERBERT, PATRICK      12    NEVADA UNION     22.29  16
LYNCH, GRADY          12    UNION MINE       22.35  17
SOTELO, JUSTIN        12    TOKAY            22.42  18
MARONEY, TYLER        11    ST. MARYS        22.51  19
KULPER, KYLE          11    RIO AMERICANO    22.55  20
DEMOTTE, ZACH         12    WEST CAMPUS      22.57  21
WOOLLGER, MATT        10    JESUIT           22.58  22
ELMORE, ARES          12    BENICIA          22.61  24
RASMUSSEN, AUSTIN      9    RIO AMERICANO    22.61  23
FULLERTON, GRAHAM     11    DAVIS            22.64  25
MEIER, LOGAN          11    DEL CAMPO        22.67  26
ROBERTS, PATRICK      12    MERCED           22.68  27
COY, JOSH             11    AMADOR           22.78  28
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH    11    WOODCREEK        22.80  29
WILEY, JIMMY          12    EL CAMINO        22.83  30
SANGUINETTI, CONNOR   11    ST. MARYS        22.85  32
VACHUSKA, IAN         11    WOODCREEK        22.85  31
GIUSTI, JOEY          11    MCNAIR           22.90  34
ROOF, GARRETT         12    TURLOCK          22.90  33
ELLINTHORPE, JACK     12    GRANITE BAY      22.93  35
LANGLAY, GRANT        12    ATWATER          22.95  36
DIMARZIO, KYREN       12    LOS BANOS        23.04  37
HANSTEN, CODY         12    SONORA           23.12  38
JENKINS, SHAWN        11    ARGONAUT         23.16  39
WEBSTER, MATT         11    LINCOLN          23.38  41
OLIVEIRA, JOEY        11    JOSEPH A. GRE    23.43  42
ARNETT, GRANT         10    VACAVILLE        23.44  43
WATERS, ERIC          12    ROSEVILLE        23.52  44
WILEY, DAVID          11    VINTAGE          23.56  45
CLAPPIS, DEREK        12    ST. MARYS        23.57  46
COPLEY, TYLER         12    DEL ORO          23.62  47
CERVANTES, RAYMOND    12    COSUMNES OAKS    23.63  48
THOMAS, BRANDON       11    WOODCREEK        23.68  49
MALINOVSKY, VALENTIN  11    HIGHLANDS        23.72  50
VIQUEAS, NIKKO        12    TOKAY            23.86  51
VERNON, EVERETT       11    ST. MARYS        23.92  52
JANG, CONNOR          11    RIO AMERICANO    23.96  53
HUTTON, IAN           12    TRACY            24.03  54
BARE, KYLE            11    OAKRIDGE         24.08  55
HAHN, JACK            12    TOKAY            24.13  56
LEE, SAM              11    MODESTO          24.25  57
RANDAZZO, SAM         11    OAKMONT          24.49  58
JORDAN, JOSH          11    EL CAMINO       DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     43.89
   SECTIONAL     49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HICKMAN, RILEY        10    DAVIS            45.62   1    45.28 F1  P    22.10
                                                                    F    21.83
WYLDER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      46.11   2    46.04 F2  P    21.90
                                                                    F    21.85
SHUPING, KEEGAN       11    JESUIT           46.35   3    46.61 F3  P    22.36
                                                                    F    22.54
ANDERSON, SHANE       10    BEAR RIVER       46.59   4    46.62 F4  P    22.76
                                                                    F    22.58
PORTER, C J           11    LODI             46.80   5    46.76 F5  P    22.25
                                                                    F    22.16
PRICE, JOHN           12    RIO AMERICANO    46.89   7    47.25 F6  P    22.64
                                                                    F    22.47
PINKNEY, NATHAN       12    GRANITE BAY      46.88   6    47.39 F7  P    22.58
                                                                    F    22.87
FOGELBERG, BRET       12    MERCED           47.01   8    47.57 F8  P    22.62
                                                                    F    22.76

DONG, TREVOR          11    OAKRIDGE         47.04   9    47.32 C1  P    22.41
                                                                    F    22.27
COEN, ANDREW          12    EL DORADO        47.31  10    47.35 C2  P    22.95
                                                                    F    23.14
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      12    BELLA VISTA      47.31  11    47.40 C3  P    22.65
                                                                    F    22.77
PETERSON, WILL        10    JESUIT           47.80  14    47.76 C4  P    23.46
                                                                    F    22.97
KEANE, IAN            11    JESUIT           47.58  12    47.97 C5  P    22.93
                                                                    F    23.25
BALDONI, JACK         11    COLFAX           47.80  15    48.04 C6  P    23.33
                                                                    F    23.37
THORPE, THOMAS        11    GRANITE BAY      48.10  16    48.17 C7  P    22.75
                                                                    F    22.90
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     11    BELLA VISTA      47.67  13    48.18 C8  P    22.91
                                                                    F    23.45

HICKMAN, RILEY        10    DAVIS            45.62   1              P    22.10
WYLDER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      46.11   2              P    21.90
SHUPING, KEEGAN       11    JESUIT           46.35   3              P    22.36
ANDERSON, SHANE       10    BEAR RIVER       46.59   4              P    22.76
PORTER, C J           11    LODI             46.80   5              P    22.25
PINKNEY, NATHAN       12    GRANITE BAY      46.88   6              P    22.58
PRICE, JOHN           12    RIO AMERICANO    46.89   7              P    22.64
FOGELBERG, BRET       12    MERCED           47.01   8              P    22.62
DONG, TREVOR          11    OAKRIDGE         47.04   9              P    22.41
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      12    BELLA VISTA      47.31  11              P    22.65
COEN, ANDREW          12    EL DORADO        47.31  10              P    22.95
KEANE, IAN            11    JESUIT           47.58  12              P    22.93
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     11    BELLA VISTA      47.67  13              P    22.91
BALDONI, JACK         11    COLFAX           47.80  15              P    23.33
PETERSON, WILL        10    JESUIT           47.80  14              P    23.46
DICKENS, SOREN        10    OAKDALE          48.10  17              P    23.23
THORPE, THOMAS        11    GRANITE BAY      48.10  16              P    22.75
VAN WASMERDAN, HANS   11    ATWATER          48.17  18              P    23.18
LYNCH, GRADY          12    UNION MINE       48.19  19              P    23.29
CARNIGLIA, NICHOLAS   11    LODI             48.25  20              P    23.02
JOHNSTON, MATT        12    LAGUNA CREEK     48.31  21              P    23.17
TUNNEY, RYAN          12    VACAVILLE        48.34  22              P    23.28
HASTIE, LUKE          11    RIO AMERICANO    48.35  23              P    23.46
VIGEANT, MAX          12    GRANITE BAY      48.38  24              P    23.09
BELAND, JACOB         12    AMERICAN CANY    48.41  26              P    22.67
SAYERS, BRENTON       12    ANTELOPE         48.41  25              P    23.32
MACEDO, MATHEUS       11    COSUMNES OAKS    48.49  27              P    23.25
RASMUSSEN, AUSTIN      9    RIO AMERICANO    48.83  28              P    23.24
GIUSTI, JOEY          11    MCNAIR           49.03  29              P    23.54
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    12    ELK GROVE        49.04  30              P    22.49
MARCUM, BENTON        10    WOODLAND         49.11  31              P    23.89
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH    11    WOODCREEK        49.27  32              P    23.50
WILEY, JIMMY          12    EL CAMINO        49.54  33              P    23.71
LI, SEAN               9    DAVIS            49.59  34              P    23.65
ISOLA, RYAN           11    LODI             49.99  35              P    24.37
GUIDEROY, TYLER       12    YUBA CITY        50.07  36              P    23.98
ROBERTS, PATRICK      12    MERCED           50.08  37              P    24.00
ELMORE, ARES          12    BENICIA          50.12  38              P    24.15
CAVANAUGH, WIL        12    OAKDALE          50.19  39              P    24.48
FISK, GARRETT         11    DAVIS            50.31  40              P    24.03
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       12    WEST             50.46  41              P    24.48
SOTELO, JUSTIN        12    TOKAY            50.61  42              P    24.08
HANSTEN, CODY         12    SONORA           50.62  43              P    24.03
POVOWN, JACOB         12    AMERICAN CANY    50.64  44              P    24.30
KULPER, KYLE          11    RIO AMERICANO    50.67  45              P    23.46
ASHBAUGH, NATHAN      12    NEVADA UNION     50.98  46              P    24.42
SPEECE, LOGAN         11    DEL ORO          51.23  47              P    24.80
DEMOTTE, ZACH         12    WEST CAMPUS      51.30  48              P    24.97
KELLY, JACOBI         11    LAGUNA CREEK     51.36  49              P    24.46
ADAIR, NATE           12    JOHANSEN         51.37  51              P    24.67
SOTELO, JONAH         11    ST. MARYS        51.37  50              P    24.74
BULLOCK, CAMERON      12    OAKRIDGE         51.46  52              P    24.81
COSGRO, A J           11    WOODCREEK        51.47  53              P    24.35
MEIER, LOGAN          11    DEL CAMPO        51.58  54              P    24.99
GROTTKAU, CHRIS       12    JESUIT           51.59  55              P    24.12
DOBERNECK, TYSON      12    LIBERTY RANCH    51.70  56              P    24.86
COY, JOSH             11    AMADOR           51.71  57              P    25.19
VANDERPOEL, NATHAN    12    LOS BANOS        51.78  58              P    24.50
ARECHY, LUKE          11    BENICIA          51.83  59              P    24.88
JORDAN, JOSH          11    EL CAMINO        51.89  60              P    25.18
BAEZA, LOUIS          12    FRANKLIN (STO    51.93  61              P    24.48
SANDERSON, DANIEL     11    BENICIA          52.02  62              P    25.09
ANDRADE, GABRIEL      12    PACHECO          52.15  64              P    25.48
LONDON, SPENCER       11    ROCKLIN          52.15  63              P    24.71
NEWMAN, DAVID         11    OAKRIDGE         52.26  65              P    25.10
COPLEY, TYLER         12    DEL ORO          52.41  66              P    25.84
COSSEY, C J           11    TURLOCK          52.43  67              P    24.71
CLAPPIS, DEREK        12    ST. MARYS        52.46  68              P    24.82
ARTICA, EVAN          12    ROSEVILLE        52.55  70              P    24.80
CRAVER, RUSTY         12    WOODCREEK        52.55  69              P    25.44
GUNTHER, KURTIS       11    DEL CAMPO        52.60  71              P    25.52
LAVOIE, ANDRE         12    FAIRFIELD        52.61  72              P    24.38
MEYER, NICK           12    VINTAGE          52.64  73              P    24.90
ALATORRE, ADRIAN      12    ATWATER          52.66  74              P    24.99
EYMAN, RYAN           11    BELLA VISTA      52.69  76              P    25.28
HAHN, JACK            12    TOKAY            52.69  75              P    25.31
WILEY, DAVID          11    VINTAGE          52.80  77              P    25.11
HUTTON, IAN           12    TRACY            52.91  78              P    25.69
SCHANEN, JACOB        11    DOWNEY           52.96  79              P    25.15
CADRETT, MATT         11    GRACE DAVIS      53.06  80              P    25.29
WATERS, ERIC          12    ROSEVILLE        53.07  81              P    24.50
VANDERVOORT, COLIN    12    BENICIA          53.26  82              P    24.13
OLIVEIRA, JOEY        11    JOSEPH A. GRE    53.39  83              P    26.94
TILLER, JERET         11    RIVER CITY       53.42  84              P    24.77
VERNON, EVERETT       11    ST. MARYS        53.52  85              P    25.57
SMITH, EVERETT        12    ANGELO RODRIG    53.53  86              P    25.67
DOVE, NATHAN          12    ROCKLIN          53.64  87              P    25.57
KLEIST, TREVOR        12    SHELDON          53.87  88              P    25.17
BROWN, TAYLER         11    ROCKLIN          53.89  89              P    26.12
ENDRES, PATRICK       12    WOODCREEK        54.86  90              P    25.10

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:36.49
   SECTIONAL   1:48.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HICKMAN, RILEY        10    DAVIS          1:40.23   1  1:38.27 F1  P    22.83    47.58  1:13.72
                                                                    F    22.51    46.95  1:12.12
WIESER, CHRIS         11    JESUIT         1:41.44   2  1:39.99 F2  P    23.37    48.77  1:15.37
                                                                    F    23.18    48.56  1:14.04
CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     1:41.52   3  1:40.47 F3  P    23.94    50.34  1:15.88
                                                                    F    23.27    48.63  1:14.25
CRAIG, COLLIN         11    DEL ORO        1:41.52   4  1:40.74 F4  P    23.57    48.93  1:15.28
                                                                    F    23.71    49.12  1:15.02
ABERNETHY, MATT       11    VACAVILLE      1:41.56   5  1:40.90 F5  P    23.21    48.51  1:15.16
                                                                    F    23.46    48.95  1:14.92
ANDERSON, SHANE       10    BEAR RIVER     1:41.65   6  1:41.24 F6  P    24.21    50.27  1:15.77
                                                                    F    24.01    49.35  1:15.19
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.03   8  1:41.82 F7  P    23.80    49.45  1:15.88
                                                                    F    24.17    49.88  1:15.74
MULLIS, BILLY         11    VACAVILLE      1:42.51   7  1:44.82 F8  P    24.05    50.20  1:16.22
                                                                    F    23.53    49.24  1:16.60

SAYERS, BRENTON       12    ANTELOPE       1:44.33  10  1:42.38 C1  P    24.31           1:17.42
                                                                    F    23.98    49.91  1:16.32
SPALLAS, MATT         11    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.55   9  1:43.07 C2  P    23.96    49.67  1:16.10
                                                                    F    24.66    50.57  1:16.60
FLUETSCH, JOSH        10    MERCED         1:44.50  11  1:43.75 C3  P    24.38    50.56  1:17.67
                                                                    F    24.74    50.73  1:17.40
CUTTER, TYLER         10    BEAR RIVER     1:45.82  15  1:45.45 C4  P    24.27    50.86  1:18.11
                                                                    F    25.19    51.78  1:18.90
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     12    ST. MARYS      1:45.94  17  1:45.75 C5  P    24.94    51.58  1:18.52
                                                                    F    24.92    51.57  1:18.58
LANGSTON, MARK        12    FRANKLIN       1:45.82  14  1:46.22 C6  P    24.23    51.16  1:18.58
                                                                    F    24.59    51.61  1:19.12
PETERSON, KYLE        12    FOLSOM         1:45.20  12  1:46.40 C7  P    24.94    51.54  1:18.49
                                                                    F    24.21    50.74  1:18.38
TUNNEY, RYAN          12    VACAVILLE      1:45.79  13  1:46.54 C8  P    24.15    50.40  1:17.43
                                                                    F    24.79    51.12  1:18.25

HICKMAN, RILEY        10    DAVIS          1:40.23   1              P    22.83    47.58  1:13.72
WIESER, CHRIS         11    JESUIT         1:41.44   2              P    23.37    48.77  1:15.37
CRAIG, COLLIN         11    DEL ORO        1:41.52   4              P    23.57    48.93  1:15.28
CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     1:41.52   3              P    23.94    50.34  1:15.88
ABERNETHY, MATT       11    VACAVILLE      1:41.56   5              P    23.21    48.51  1:15.16
ANDERSON, SHANE       10    BEAR RIVER     1:41.65   6              P    24.21    50.27  1:15.77
MULLIS, BILLY         11    VACAVILLE      1:42.51   7              P    24.05    50.20  1:16.22
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.03   8              P    23.80    49.45  1:15.88
SPALLAS, MATT         11    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.55   9              P    23.96    49.67  1:16.10
SAYERS, BRENTON       12    ANTELOPE       1:44.33  10              P    24.31           1:17.42
FLUETSCH, JOSH        10    MERCED         1:44.50  11              P    24.38    50.56  1:17.67
PETERSON, KYLE        12    FOLSOM         1:45.20  12              P    24.94    51.54  1:18.49
TUNNEY, RYAN          12    VACAVILLE      1:45.79  13              P    24.15    50.40  1:17.43
CUTTER, TYLER         10    BEAR RIVER     1:45.82  15              P    24.27    50.86  1:18.11
LANGSTON, MARK        12    FRANKLIN       1:45.82  14              P    24.23    51.16  1:18.58
WILLIAMS, JASON       11    UNION MINE     1:45.88  16              P    24.06    50.63  1:18.16
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     12    ST. MARYS      1:45.94  17              P    24.94    51.58  1:18.52
AVILLA, CATON         12    PLEASANT GROV  1:46.12  18              P    24.65    51.72  1:19.31
VIGEANT, MAX          12    GRANITE BAY    1:46.21  19              P    24.41    50.97  1:18.17
MIGUEL, BRANDON       11    JESSE BETHEL   1:46.40  20              P    24.46    51.07  1:18.41
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    12    NEVADA UNION   1:46.71  21              P    25.08    51.74  1:19.16
O''HAIMHIRGIN, LIAM     9    BELLA VISTA    1:46.74  22              P    24.36    51.02  1:18.82
PAIVA, ANDREW         11    C. K. MCLATCH  1:46.85  23              P    24.70    51.57  1:19.29
THORPE, THOMAS        11    GRANITE BAY    1:47.19  24              P    24.30    51.30  1:18.60
CARNIGLIA, NICHOLAS   11    LODI           1:47.24  25              P    23.98    50.74  1:18.89
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN     12    LODI           1:47.38  27              P    24.01    50.88  1:18.95
UJIFUSA, TYLER        11    DAVIS          1:47.38  26              P    24.60    51.45  1:19.26
DEWANTE, RYAN         12    OAKRIDGE       1:47.47  28              P    25.04    51.62  1:19.36
MARCUM, BENTON        10    WOODLAND       1:47.54  29              P    25.35    52.34  1:20.12
LOUIE, BRIAN          12    ARMIJO         1:48.00  30              P    24.87    52.16  1:20.27
SPENCER, BRAEDON      11    GRANITE BAY    1:48.18  31              P    24.74    51.74  1:19.76
REMMERT, COLTON       10    JESUIT         1:48.56  32              P    24.47    51.59  1:20.01
RAABE, ADAM           12    DAVIS          1:48.67  33              P    25.29    52.63  1:20.92
FISK, GARRETT         11    DAVIS          1:49.08  34              P    24.31    51.67  1:20.13
GUINN, WILLIAM        12    EL DORADO      1:49.25  35              P    24.78    52.22  1:20.53
SAMS, TYLER           11    FOLSOM         1:49.51  36              P    25.05    52.22  1:20.78
MAYNARD, JEREMY       11    LINCOLN        1:49.82  37              P    26.04    53.80  1:21.76
SMITH, JACOB          11    GRANITE BAY    1:50.20  38              P    25.03    52.72  1:21.61
CASAS, ALEJANDRO      12    ATWATER        1:50.74  39              P    24.31    51.55  1:20.86
BULLOCK, CAMERON      12    OAKRIDGE       1:51.39  40              P    25.28    53.83  1:22.91
SOSA, GUS             12    JESUIT         1:51.55  41              P    25.61    53.57  1:22.96
JOHNSTON, CONNOR      12    MERCED         1:51.68  42              P    25.88    53.47  1:22.06
WHITE, GAVIN          11    RIO AMERICANO  1:51.80  43              P    25.33    53.56  1:22.88
SPEECE, LOGAN         11    DEL ORO        1:52.05  44              P    25.20    53.06  1:22.34
KONIECZNY, DAN        10    JESUIT         1:53.36  45              P    25.98    54.45  1:24.05
DENNIS, TRAVIS        11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:53.79  46              P    26.01    54.27  1:23.55
REISER, MATT          12    NAPA           1:54.05  47              P    26.23    55.11  1:24.60
ARTICA, EVAN          12    ROSEVILLE      1:54.60  48              P    25.88    54.63  1:24.63
PRICE, ZACK           12    OAKMONT        1:56.85  49              P    26.17    55.69  1:25.80
PRICE, BERKLEY        12    TOKAY          1:56.88  50              P    25.92    55.14  1:25.84

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.69
   SECTIONAL   4:53.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WIESER, CHRIS         11    JESUIT         4:29.56   2  4:23.01 F1  P    23.44    49.44  1:16.45  1:43.78  2:11.48  2:39.32  3:07.09
                                                                       3:34.97  4:02.67
                                                                    F    24.12    49.96  1:16.67  1:43.66  2:10.55  2:37.51  3:04.43
                                                                       3:31.26  3:57.38
CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     4:38.47   4  4:30.70 F2  P    24.77    52.68  1:21.25  1:49.25  2:17.51  2:45.57  3:13.82
                                                                       3:42.41  4:10.68
                                                                    F    24.89    52.09  1:19.77  1:47.68  2:15.63  2:42.79  3:10.08
                                                                       3:37.38  4:04.59
CRAIG, COLLIN         11    DEL ORO        4:28.30   1  4:30.95 F3  P    24.28    50.69  1:17.70  1:44.82  2:11.90  2:39.38  3:06.83
                                                                       3:34.20  4:01.70
                                                                    F    24.52    51.43  1:18.62  1:45.89  2:13.48  2:41.25  3:08.98
                                                                       3:36.70  4:04.30
THOMPSON, JAMES       12    TRACY          4:35.11   3  4:38.75 F4  P    24.84    51.83  1:19.25  1:47.46  2:15.34  2:43.82  3:12.21
                                                                       3:40.41  4:08.07
                                                                    F    24.87    52.02  1:19.75  1:47.50  2:15.88  2:44.82  3:14.38
                                                                       3:43.88  4:11.78
FLUETSCH, JOSH        10    MERCED         4:41.04   6  4:40.23 F5  P    26.13    54.57  1:23.06  1:51.78  2:20.00  2:48.35  3:16.92
                                                                       3:45.41  4:13.75
                                                                    F    26.28    54.55  1:22.82  1:51.01  2:19.79  2:48.49  3:16.91
                                                                       3:45.24  4:13.27
HERRON, JACK          10    BEAR RIVER     4:43.45   8  4:40.63 F6  P    25.22    53.52  1:22.78  1:52.12  2:21.44  2:49.80  3:18.24
                                                                       3:47.06  4:15.63
                                                                    F    24.64    52.40  1:20.87  1:49.91  2:18.65  2:47.39  3:16.09
                                                                       3:45.00  4:13.52
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     11    DEL CAMPO      4:39.00   5  4:42.52 F7  P    24.94    52.20  1:20.05  1:48.76  2:17.02  2:45.81  3:14.54
                                                                       3:43.02  4:11.41
                                                                    F    25.30    52.59  1:20.77  1:49.32  2:18.44  2:47.90  3:17.15
                                                                       3:45.93  4:14.60
LANGSTON, MARK        12    FRANKLIN       4:42.12   7  4:43.13 F8  P    25.41    53.14  1:21.29  1:49.84  2:18.44  2:47.10  3:15.85
                                                                       3:44.72  4:13.78
                                                                    F    25.08    52.59  1:20.65  1:49.18  2:18.14  2:47.21  3:16.40
                                                                       3:45.87  4:15.15

MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     12    ST. MARYS      4:43.48   9  4:41.70 C1  P    25.51    53.38  1:21.71  1:50.14  2:18.51  2:47.27  3:16.52
                                                                       3:45.75  4:14.90
                                                                    F    25.92    53.56  1:21.37  1:49.39  2:17.84  2:46.36  3:15.50
                                                                       3:44.52  4:13.54
LOUIE, BRIAN          12    ARMIJO         4:44.18  10  4:42.37 C2  P    25.40    53.12  1:21.33  1:49.98  2:18.87  2:47.69  3:16.67
                                                                       3:45.94  4:15.22
                                                                    F    26.10    53.98  1:22.16  1:50.49  2:18.93  2:47.61  3:16.32
                                                                       3:45.02  4:14.00
DEWANTE, RYAN         12    OAKRIDGE       4:47.23  13  4:47.27 C3  P    25.72    53.77  1:22.49  1:51.39  2:20.74  2:50.32  3:19.91
                                                                       3:49.23  4:18.57
                                                                    F    25.79    53.77  1:22.60  1:51.72  2:20.31  2:48.97  3:18.20
                                                                       3:47.87  4:17.90
RAABE, ADAM           12    DAVIS          4:47.48  14  4:47.90 C4  P    26.16    54.29  1:23.32  1:52.91  2:22.70  2:52.40  3:21.65
                                                                       3:51.12  4:20.43
                                                                    F    26.05    54.38  1:23.37  1:52.71  2:22.33  2:52.29  3:22.24
                                                                       3:51.68  4:20.26
CUTTER, TYLER         10    BEAR RIVER     4:47.58  15  4:48.01 C5  P    26.25    54.59  1:23.61  1:53.20  2:22.36  2:51.27  3:20.71
                                                                       3:50.28  4:19.78
                                                                    F    26.25    54.52  1:23.57  1:52.78  2:21.82  2:50.89  3:20.41
                                                                       3:49.89  4:19.63
PAIVA, ANDREW         11    C. K. MCLATCH  4:46.30  11  4:49.19 C6  P    25.51    53.24  1:21.77  1:51.09  2:20.34  2:49.65  3:18.89
                                                                       3:48.21  4:17.70
                                                                    F    25.72    53.87  1:22.46  1:51.74  2:21.20  2:50.46  3:20.10
                                                                       3:50.17  4:20.09
KNIGHT, BRYCE          9    JESUIT         4:47.59  16  4:49.28 C7  P    25.51    53.64  1:23.19  1:52.67  2:22.04  2:51.27  3:20.87
                                                                       3:50.30  4:19.78
                                                                    F    25.87    54.09  1:23.18  1:52.43  2:21.85  2:51.37  3:21.34
                                                                       3:51.30  4:20.79
KAPPHAHN, ALEX        10    RIO AMERICANO  4:46.57  12  4:52.09 C8  P    26.42    54.57  1:23.36  1:52.09  2:20.67  2:49.25  3:18.52
                                                                       3:47.90  4:17.35
                                                                    F    25.95    53.99  1:22.42  1:51.29  2:20.90  2:50.88  3:21.13
                                                                       3:51.47  4:22.12

CRAIG, COLLIN         11    DEL ORO        4:28.30   1              P    24.28    50.69  1:17.70  1:44.82  2:11.90  2:39.38  3:06.83
                                                                       3:34.20  4:01.70
WIESER, CHRIS         11    JESUIT         4:29.56   2              P    23.44    49.44  1:16.45  1:43.78  2:11.48  2:39.32  3:07.09
                                                                       3:34.97  4:02.67
THOMPSON, JAMES       12    TRACY          4:35.11   3              P    24.84    51.83  1:19.25  1:47.46  2:15.34  2:43.82  3:12.21
                                                                       3:40.41  4:08.07
CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     4:38.47   4              P    24.77    52.68  1:21.25  1:49.25  2:17.51  2:45.57  3:13.82
                                                                       3:42.41  4:10.68
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     11    DEL CAMPO      4:39.00   5              P    24.94    52.20  1:20.05  1:48.76  2:17.02  2:45.81  3:14.54
                                                                       3:43.02  4:11.41
FLUETSCH, JOSH        10    MERCED         4:41.04   6              P    26.13    54.57  1:23.06  1:51.78  2:20.00  2:48.35  3:16.92
                                                                       3:45.41  4:13.75
LANGSTON, MARK        12    FRANKLIN       4:42.12   7              P    25.41    53.14  1:21.29  1:49.84  2:18.44  2:47.10  3:15.85
                                                                       3:44.72  4:13.78
HERRON, JACK          10    BEAR RIVER     4:43.45   8              P    25.22    53.52  1:22.78  1:52.12  2:21.44  2:49.80  3:18.24
                                                                       3:47.06  4:15.63
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     12    ST. MARYS      4:43.48   9              P    25.51    53.38  1:21.71  1:50.14  2:18.51  2:47.27  3:16.52
                                                                       3:45.75  4:14.90
LOUIE, BRIAN          12    ARMIJO         4:44.18  10              P    25.40    53.12  1:21.33  1:49.98  2:18.87  2:47.69  3:16.67
                                                                       3:45.94  4:15.22
PAIVA, ANDREW         11    C. K. MCLATCH  4:46.30  11              P    25.51    53.24  1:21.77  1:51.09  2:20.34  2:49.65  3:18.89
                                                                       3:48.21  4:17.70
KAPPHAHN, ALEX        10    RIO AMERICANO  4:46.57  12              P    26.42    54.57  1:23.36  1:52.09  2:20.67  2:49.25  3:18.52
                                                                       3:47.90  4:17.35
DEWANTE, RYAN         12    OAKRIDGE       4:47.23  13              P    25.72    53.77  1:22.49  1:51.39  2:20.74  2:50.32  3:19.91
                                                                       3:49.23  4:18.57
RAABE, ADAM           12    DAVIS          4:47.48  14              P    26.16    54.29  1:23.32  1:52.91  2:22.70  2:52.40  3:21.65
                                                                       3:51.12  4:20.43
CUTTER, TYLER         10    BEAR RIVER     4:47.58  15              P    26.25    54.59  1:23.61  1:53.20  2:22.36  2:51.27  3:20.71
                                                                       3:50.28  4:19.78
KNIGHT, BRYCE          9    JESUIT         4:47.59  16              P    25.51    53.64  1:23.19  1:52.67  2:22.04  2:51.27  3:20.87
                                                                       3:50.30  4:19.78
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      11    TOKAY          4:48.85  17              P    25.88    54.25  1:23.35  1:52.43  2:21.83  2:51.34  3:21.05
                                                                       3:50.81  4:20.70
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    11    GRANITE BAY    4:48.97  18              P    25.68    53.42  1:22.13  1:51.54  2:21.05  2:50.74  3:20.84
                                                                       3:50.90  4:20.46
PETERSON, KYLE        12    FOLSOM         4:49.64  19              P    25.51    53.30  1:22.08  1:51.42  2:21.02  2:50.45  3:20.45
                                                                       3:50.93  4:21.18
MIGUEL, BRANDON       11    JESSE BETHEL   4:49.89  20              P    25.16    53.03  1:21.96  1:51.50  2:20.98  2:50.86  3:21.01
                                                                       3:51.36  4:21.24
REMMERT, COLTON       10    JESUIT         4:50.85  21              P    25.20    52.72  1:21.18  1:50.93  2:20.92  2:50.93  3:21.20
                                                                       3:51.22  4:21.27
KONIECZNY, DAN        10    JESUIT         4:56.08  22              P    26.85    55.97  1:25.66  1:56.04  2:26.27  2:56.28  3:26.31
                                                                       3:56.79  4:26.86
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN     12    LODI           4:59.51  23              P    26.66    56.57  1:26.72  1:56.89  2:27.05  2:57.09  3:27.43
                                                                       3:58.38  4:29.40
DENNIS, TRAVIS        11    ANGELO RODRIG  5:00.98  24              P    27.47    56.17  1:25.39  1:55.91  2:26.66  2:57.10  3:27.75
                                                                       3:58.93  4:30.20
WHITE, GAVIN          11    RIO AMERICANO  5:03.36  25              P    27.03    56.55  1:26.92  1:57.93  2:29.00  2:59.57  3:31.16
                                                                       4:02.94  4:34.02
MILLSTONE, WYATT      11    DAVIS          5:04.02  26              P    27.16    56.60  1:27.17  1:58.00  2:28.92  2:59.83  3:31.13
                                                                       4:02.29  4:33.33
VOROBYEV, VICTOR      11    CENTER         5:04.52  27              P    27.59    57.31  1:27.57  1:57.99  2:28.33  2:59.30  3:30.70
                                                                       4:02.37  4:34.56
POCZOBUTT, JONAH      11    GRANITE BAY    5:04.71  28              P    26.43    55.99  1:26.50  1:57.33  2:28.08  2:58.67  3:29.99
                                                                       4:01.66  4:33.61
TUTTLE, PRESTON       11    COLFAX         5:06.40  29              P    27.43    58.14  1:29.18  1:59.98  2:30.95  3:02.36  3:33.49
                                                                       4:04.87  4:36.30
PRICE, BERKLEY        12    TOKAY          5:06.82  30              P    27.72    58.53  1:29.62  2:01.04  2:31.93  3:03.36  3:34.72
                                                                       4:06.44  4:37.34
KENNEY, TYLER         12    GRANITE BAY    5:07.88  31              P    26.39    55.67  1:25.85  1:57.18  2:28.17  2:59.51  3:30.72
                                                                       4:03.06  4:35.49
ELLINTHORPE, JACK     12    GRANITE BAY    5:11.34  32              P    26.98    57.07  1:28.19  1:59.61  2:31.83  3:04.09  3:36.45
                                                                       4:08.74  4:40.66
HANF, KASEY           11    LINCOLN        5:12.41  33              P    27.29    57.34  1:27.99  1:59.17  2:30.72  3:02.38  3:34.84
                                                                       4:07.62  4:40.47
SCHEIDEMAN, COOPER    11    LODI           5:15.47  34              P    27.81    58.97  1:31.48  2:03.98  2:36.66  3:09.11  3:42.28
                                                                       4:15.09  4:46.40
FORS, MATT            12    OAKMONT        5:17.17  35              P    27.81    58.41  1:30.48  2:03.03  2:36.11  3:09.02  3:42.33
                                                                       4:15.51  4:47.70
PRICE, ZACK           12    OAKMONT        5:17.51  36              P    27.66    58.80  1:30.60  2:03.09  2:35.69  3:08.67  3:41.60
                                                                       4:14.92  4:47.53
WEGLEY, BRYAN         11    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:21.31  37              P    28.30    59.22  1:31.72  2:04.22  2:37.40  3:10.81  3:43.85
                                                                       4:17.22  4:50.22
BELLOLI, IAN          12    PITMAN          DQUED                   P    28.06    58.74  1:29.92  2:01.62  2:33.27  3:04.92  3:36.21
                                                                       4:07.28  4:38.87

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     48.59
   SECTIONAL     54.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BANKS, ADAM           12    VISTA DEL LAG    50.82   1    50.74 F1  P    24.83
                                                                    F    24.94
KUBICK, DYLAN         12    OAKRIDGE         51.22   2    51.01 F2  P    25.29
                                                                    F    25.37
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        11    VISTA DEL LAG    51.96   5    51.33 F3  P    25.50
                                                                    F    25.34
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  12    VISTA DEL LAG    51.51   3    51.97 F4  P    25.27
                                                                    F    25.30
SHUPING, KEEGAN       11    JESUIT           51.85   4    52.30 F5  P    25.63
                                                                    F    25.77
DONG, TREVOR          11    OAKRIDGE         52.42   6    52.42 F6  P    25.20
                                                                    F    25.31
PINKNEY, NATHAN       12    GRANITE BAY      52.79   8    52.73 F7  P    25.70
                                                                    F    25.60
MULLIS, BILLY         11    VACAVILLE        52.74   7    53.74 F8  P    25.47
                                                                    F    26.26

BAYNARS, ERNEST       11    JESUIT           53.04   9    52.28 C1  P    25.62
                                                                    F    25.38
DENDALL, ALEK         10    GRANITE BAY      53.93  12    52.85 C2  P    26.54
                                                                    F    25.80
PAIS, CHRISTOPHER     11    WOODCREEK        53.44  10    53.11 C3  P    26.26
                                                                    F    26.29
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     11    DEL CAMPO        53.70  11    53.51 C4  P    26.43
                                                                    F    26.35
HERBERT, PATRICK      12    NEVADA UNION     54.95  14    53.72 C5  P    26.93
                                                                    F    26.40
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      54.24  13    54.69 C6  P    26.17
                                                                    F    26.75
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    11    GRANITE BAY      55.45  16    55.57 C7  P    27.01
                                                                    F    26.98
THOMAS, VIRGIL        12    ANGELO RODRIG    55.20  15    56.21 C8  P    26.72
                                                                    F    26.68

BANKS, ADAM           12    VISTA DEL LAG    50.82   1              P    24.83
KUBICK, DYLAN         12    OAKRIDGE         51.22   2              P    25.29
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  12    VISTA DEL LAG    51.51   3              P    25.27
SHUPING, KEEGAN       11    JESUIT           51.85   4              P    25.63
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        11    VISTA DEL LAG    51.96   5              P    25.50
DONG, TREVOR          11    OAKRIDGE         52.42   6              P    25.20
MULLIS, BILLY         11    VACAVILLE        52.74   7              P    25.47
PINKNEY, NATHAN       12    GRANITE BAY      52.79   8              P    25.70
BAYNARS, ERNEST       11    JESUIT           53.04   9              P    25.62
PAIS, CHRISTOPHER     11    WOODCREEK        53.44  10              P    26.26
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     11    DEL CAMPO        53.70  11              P    26.43
DENDALL, ALEK         10    GRANITE BAY      53.93  12              P    26.54
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      54.24  13              P    26.17
HERBERT, PATRICK      12    NEVADA UNION     54.95  14              P    26.93
THOMAS, VIRGIL        12    ANGELO RODRIG    55.20  15              P    26.72
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    11    GRANITE BAY      55.45  16              P    27.01
SALAS, ELIJAH         12    EAST UNION       55.99  17              P    27.03
WOOLLGER, MATT        10    JESUIT           56.32  18              P    26.97
VAN WASMERDAN, HANS   11    ATWATER          56.34  19              P    26.92
MITCHELL, CHASE       11    LAGUNA CREEK     56.82  20              P    26.74
BERGER, BRIAN         11    LINCOLN (L)      57.51  21              P    28.25
IRISH, CHRIS          11    RIVER CITY       57.68  22              P    27.76
JOHNSTON, CONNOR      12    MERCED           57.69  23              P    27.62
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       12    WEST             57.94  24              P    28.34
YIP, JASON            11    FRANKLIN         58.35  25              P    27.91
GUINN, WILLIAM        12    EL DORADO        58.37  26              P    29.00
PAYNE, RYAN           11    JESUIT           58.38  27              P    28.47
VACHUSKA, IAN         11    WOODCREEK        58.42  28              P    27.84
ZIA, MARSHALL         12    BENICIA          58.69  29              P    28.61
BENITEZ, JARED        10    LOS BANOS        58.75  30              P    28.65
ASHBAUGH, NATHAN      12    NEVADA UNION     58.97  31              P    28.74
SAMS, TYLER           11    FOLSOM           59.21  32              P    28.91
SUGIMOTO, KYLE        11    STONE RIDGE C    59.25  33              P    28.76
MOSER, BEN            12    EL CAMINO        59.71  34              P    28.62
ISOLA, RYAN           11    LODI             59.76  35              P    29.88
HALSTED, PATRICK      11    ANGELO RODRIG    59.78  36              P    28.87
FARMER, DANIEL        12    MONTEREY TRAI    59.79  37              P    29.09
CAGLE, MATT           11    MERCED           59.91  38              P    29.66
MALINOVSKY, VALENTIN  11    HIGHLANDS        59.95  40              P    29.04
NEUSCHMID, JASON      12    ARGONAUT         59.95  39              P    28.68
KELLY, JACOBI         11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:00.02  41              P    29.11
KLEIST, TREVOR        12    SHELDON        1:00.12  42              P    30.00
SCANLIN, MATT         11    SONORA         1:00.20  43              P    28.99
RABE, BRANDON         12    DOWNEY         1:00.79  44              P    30.04
BAWIEVE, DOMINIC      12    AMERICAN CANY  1:01.03  45              P    29.56
LEE, SAM              11    MODESTO        1:01.10  46              P    29.89
CRAWFORD, BRYCE       11    DAVIS          1:01.30  48              P    30.02
DURHAM, ALEX          12    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:01.30  47              P    28.82
SPARGUE, MASON        11    DEL CAMPO      1:01.46  49              P    29.71
KOLANDER, AUSTIN      12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:01.52  50              P    30.30
CRUZ, DAVID           12    MCNAIR         1:01.82  51              P    30.00
SCOLARO, FEDERICO     12    LODI           1:01.85  52              P    30.04
FORS, MATT            12    OAKMONT        1:02.00  53              P    29.79
BOROWSKY, ALEX        11    DAVIS          1:02.18  54              P    29.92
BROWN, TAYLER         11    ROCKLIN        1:02.47  55              P    30.37
DENS, MICHAEL         12    NAPA           1:02.57  56              P    30.87
SMITH, MATT           11    EL CAMINO      1:02.72  57              P    30.87
SWIFT, ERIC           11    OAKMONT        1:02.77  58              P    30.21
LEVINE, JEREMY        12    OAKRIDGE       1:02.80  59              P    29.90
ALLIN, MICHAEL        10    BELLA VISTA    1:02.94  60              P    30.60
CROSBY, ANDREW        11    ARGONAUT       1:03.08  61              P    29.73
TUCKER, AUSTIN        11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:03.42  62              P    30.40
SONDERO, CAMERON      11    PITMAN         1:03.94  63              P    31.52
ROHWER, JACK          11    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:04.57  64              P    31.43
ENDRES, PATRICK       12    WOODCREEK      1:04.78  65              P    31.19
KE, DAVID             12    MIRA LOMA       DQUED
KEONIG, PATRICK       11    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.89
   SECTIONAL   1:01.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOPPE, CONNOR         11    GOLDEN VALLEY    57.04   2    54.81 F1  P    26.48
                                                                    F    25.68
PUN, JONATHAN         11    DAVIS            56.80   1    56.73 F2  P    26.69
                                                                    F    26.53
BELAND, JACOB         12    AMERICAN CANY    57.56   3    57.32 F3  P    26.59
                                                                    F    26.47
MILLS, BRANDON        12    OAKRIDGE         58.54   5    57.60 F4  P    27.56
                                                                    F    27.03
BLOCK, ANDREW         12    DAVIS            59.34   6    58.65 F5  P    27.75
                                                                    F    27.63
DICKENS, SOREN        10    OAKDALE          58.13   4    58.74 F6  P
                                                                    F    27.67
CERVANTES, FRANKIE    11    GRANITE BAY      59.90   7  1:00.56 F7  P    28.22
                                                                    F    28.58
SANTANA, ISAAC        11    MERCED         1:00.24   8  1:00.68 F8  P
                                                                    F    28.70

COOPER, CHASE         11    GRANITE BAY    1:00.44  10  1:00.27 C1  P    28.03
                                                                    F    28.02
RENO, BRANDON          9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.27   9  1:00.53 C2  P    28.44
                                                                    F    28.46
FULLERTON, GRAHAM     11    DAVIS          1:01.88  16  1:00.95 C3  P    28.91
                                                                    F    28.28
LY, JUSTIN            12    PLEASANT GROV  1:01.05  12  1:01.19 C4  P    28.80
                                                                    F    28.69
THOMAS, ETHAN         11    BENICIA        1:01.22  13  1:01.53 C5  P    28.79
                                                                    F    29.23
KNIGHT, BRYCE          9    JESUIT         1:01.68  14  1:01.66 C6  P    28.95
                                                                    F    28.78
JOHNSTON, MATT        12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:01.81  15  1:01.66 C6  P    29.13
                                                                    F    28.57
HARMON, WALLY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.94  17  1:02.03 C8  P    28.86
                                                                    F    28.94
KIM, ALEX             12    OAKMONT        1:00.83  11          C   P    28.80

PUN, JONATHAN         11    DAVIS            56.80   1              P    26.69
HOPPE, CONNOR         11    GOLDEN VALLEY    57.04   2              P    26.48
BELAND, JACOB         12    AMERICAN CANY    57.56   3              P    26.59
DICKENS, SOREN        10    OAKDALE          58.13   4              P
MILLS, BRANDON        12    OAKRIDGE         58.54   5              P    27.56
BLOCK, ANDREW         12    DAVIS            59.34   6              P    27.75
CERVANTES, FRANKIE    11    GRANITE BAY      59.90   7              P    28.22
SANTANA, ISAAC        11    MERCED         1:00.24   8              P
RENO, BRANDON          9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.27   9              P    28.44
COOPER, CHASE         11    GRANITE BAY    1:00.44  10              P    28.03
LY, JUSTIN            12    PLEASANT GROV  1:01.05  12              P    28.80
THOMAS, ETHAN         11    BENICIA        1:01.22  13              P    28.79
KNIGHT, BRYCE          9    JESUIT         1:01.68  14              P    28.95
JOHNSTON, MATT        12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:01.81  15              P    29.13
FULLERTON, GRAHAM     11    DAVIS          1:01.88  16              P    28.91
HARMON, WALLY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.94  17              P    28.86
NEWMAN, DAVID         11    OAKRIDGE       1:02.39  18              P    29.33
MAYNARD, JEREMY       11    LINCOLN        1:02.42  19              P    29.65
RODRIGUEZ, MAX        11    PITMAN         1:02.46  20              P    29.24
RAMOS, ZACHARY        11    COSUMNES OAKS  1:02.51  21              P    29.02
DIAMANT, BEN          11    DAVIS          1:02.82  22              P    29.86
SANGUINETTI, CONNOR   11    ST. MARYS      1:02.85  23              P    29.77
STARKS, SAMUEL        11    VACAVILLE CHR  1:03.16  24              P    29.91
CASAS, ALEJANDRO      12    ATWATER        1:03.40  25              P    29.29
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR      11    WOODCREEK      1:03.77  26              P    29.83
VANDERVOORT, COLIN    12    BENICIA        1:03.82  27              P    29.17
CAVANAUGH, WIL        12    OAKDALE        1:03.89  28              P    30.35
NGUYEN, NAMKHA        11    FOLSOM         1:03.93  29              P    30.10
RICK, MICHAEL         11    PLACER         1:04.49  30              P    30.62
CONRAD, EVERETT       12    OAKRIDGE       1:04.59  31              P    29.93
JACKSON, BRIAN        11    MONTEREY TRAI  1:04.67  32              P    30.82
BARE, KYLE            11    OAKRIDGE       1:04.77  33              P    30.12
MEYER, NICK           12    VINTAGE        1:04.80  34              P    29.92
POOLE, BRYAN          12    DIXON          1:04.89  35              P    30.63
RODRIGUEZ, NICK       10    JESUIT         1:05.30  36              P    30.94
JACOBS, AUSTIN        11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:05.60  37              P    30.52
DONOFRIO, MICHAEL     12    PATTERSON      1:05.86  38              P    30.81
DEKE, ANDREW          12    TOKAY          1:06.02  39              P    31.14
JENKINS, SHAWN        11    ARGONAUT       1:06.15  40              P    30.67
COLEMAN, JOHNNY       11    AMADOR         1:06.65  41              P    30.83
TRIPLETT, JACOB       12    DEL ORO        1:06.85  42              P    31.12
PARRY, AUSTIN         11    VACAVILLE      1:06.97  43              P    31.74
RHODES, PARKER        11    NEVADA UNION   1:07.14  44              P    31.56
WATTS, JEFF           12    LODI           1:07.47  45              P    32.61
KING, BRIAN           12    PACHECO        1:07.70  46              P    31.99
FLORES, GABRIEL       12    ATWATER        1:07.91  47              P    30.96
FEKETE, RYAN          12    BELLA VISTA    1:08.23  48              P    31.86
PATRICK, TY           12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:09.34  49              P    31.99

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     47.89
   SECTIONAL     54.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTLE, MATT         11    DAVIS            48.80   1    48.26 F1  P    22.61
                                                                    F    22.46
ABERNETHY, MATT       11    VACAVILLE        50.26   2    50.07 F2  P    23.59
                                                                    F    23.57
SPALLAS, MATT         11    PLEASANT GROV    51.24   3    50.49 F3  P    24.11
                                                                    F    23.85
BONZELL, BRET         12    FOLSOM           51.65   5    51.50 F4  P    23.94
                                                                    F    23.98
HERRON, JACK          10    BEAR RIVER       51.65   4    51.71 F5  P    24.00
                                                                    F    24.10
BAYNARS, ERNEST       11    JESUIT           52.01   7    52.31 F6  P    23.98
                                                                    F    24.08
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      52.05   8    52.40 F7  P    24.33
                                                                    F    23.98
WILLIAMS, JASON       11    UNION MINE       52.01   6    52.71 F8  P    24.00
                                                                    F    24.17

THOMPSON, JAMES       12    TRACY            52.17  11    52.03 C1  P    24.18
                                                                    F    24.63
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     11    BELLA VISTA      52.08   9    52.08 C2  P    24.31
                                                                    F    24.33
JOHNSON, TERRY         9    JESUIT           52.78  12    53.10 C3  P    24.97
                                                                    F    25.14
SMITH, JACOB          11    GRANITE BAY      53.43  14    53.27 C4  P    24.72
                                                                    F    24.58
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    12    NEVADA UNION     53.23  13    53.32 C5  P    25.19
                                                                    F    25.26
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      11    TOKAY            53.95  15    53.73 C6  P    25.53
                                                                    F    25.66
SALDIVAR, OMAR        12    VINTAGE          54.04  16    53.87 C7  P    25.54
                                                                    F    25.26
MITCHELL, CHASE       11    LAGUNA CREEK     54.11  17    54.40 C8  P    24.04
                                                                    F    24.63
PRICE, JOHN           12    RIO AMERICANO    52.08  10          C   P    24.26

WHITTLE, MATT         11    DAVIS            48.80   1              P    22.61
ABERNETHY, MATT       11    VACAVILLE        50.26   2              P    23.59
SPALLAS, MATT         11    PLEASANT GROV    51.24   3              P    24.11
BONZELL, BRET         12    FOLSOM           51.65   5              P    23.94
HERRON, JACK          10    BEAR RIVER       51.65   4              P    24.00
BAYNARS, ERNEST       11    JESUIT           52.01   7              P    23.98
WILLIAMS, JASON       11    UNION MINE       52.01   6              P    24.00
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      52.05   8              P    24.33
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     11    BELLA VISTA      52.08   9              P    24.31
THOMPSON, JAMES       12    TRACY            52.17  11              P    24.18
JOHNSON, TERRY         9    JESUIT           52.78  12              P    24.97
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    12    NEVADA UNION     53.23  13              P    25.19
SMITH, JACOB          11    GRANITE BAY      53.43  14              P    24.72
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      11    TOKAY            53.95  15              P    25.53
SALDIVAR, OMAR        12    VINTAGE          54.04  16              P    25.54
MITCHELL, CHASE       11    LAGUNA CREEK     54.11  17              P    24.04
WINTER, COREY         11    RIPON            54.17  18              P    25.47
DIMARZIO, KYREN       12    LOS BANOS        54.18  19              P    24.89
THOMAS, VIRGIL        12    ANGELO RODRIG    54.25  20              P    25.08
UJIFUSA, TYLER        11    DAVIS            54.53  21              P    25.54
YOUNG, JUSTIN         12    ROSEVILLE        54.82  22              P    25.95
MARONEY, TYLER        11    ST. MARYS        54.90  23              P    25.30
JONES, RYAN           12    OAKDALE          54.96  24              P    25.85
O''HAIMHIRGIN, LIAM     9    BELLA VISTA      55.14  25              P    25.94
PAPIO, MICHAEL         9    JESUIT           55.15  26              P    25.25
HALSTED, TORIN        10    DAVIS            55.21  27              P    25.88
KAMPHEFNER, THOR      12    DEL ORO          55.61  28              P    25.71
THOMAS, ETHAN         11    BENICIA          55.63  29              P    26.13
SALAS, ELIJAH         12    EAST UNION       55.69  30              P    25.68
PARRY, AUSTIN         11    VACAVILLE        55.97  31              P    25.23
COEN, MATT            11    EL DORADO        56.15  32              P    26.11
LEMIRE, JACOB         12    CHRISTIAN BRO    56.26  33              P    26.06
CONRAD, EVERETT       12    OAKRIDGE         56.32  34              P    26.13
SANDERSON, DANIEL     11    BENICIA          56.33  35              P    26.00
GRIEVE, HUDSON        12    JESUIT           56.36  36              P    26.12
ALLIN, MICHAEL        10    BELLA VISTA      56.46  37              P    26.08
THOMAS, BRANDON       11    WOODCREEK        56.53  38              P    26.04
JACOBS, AUSTIN        11    LAGUNA CREEK     56.72  39              P    26.36
POCZOBUTT, JONAH      11    GRANITE BAY      56.93  40              P    26.56
KEONIG, PATRICK       11    GOLDEN VALLEY    57.15  41              P    26.59
ANDERSON, ZAC         11    DAVIS            57.40  42              P    26.55
ARECHY, LUKE          11    BENICIA          57.89  43              P    26.13
CARTER, GARRISON      12    PLEASANT GROV    58.18  44              P    27.05
SCOLARO, FEDERICO     12    LODI             58.60  45              P    27.39
TILLER, JERET         11    RIVER CITY       59.10  46              P    25.52
RANSOME, CONNER       11    LODI             59.88  47              P    28.08

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.59
   SECTIONAL   2:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTLE, MATT         11    DAVIS          1:49.31   1  1:48.69 F1  P    23.11    50.23  1:22.03
                                                                    F    23.19    50.72  1:21.77
KUBICK, DYLAN         12    OAKRIDGE       1:50.88   2  1:52.14 F2  P    24.52    52.63  1:25.00
                                                                    F    24.37    52.25  1:25.50
BANKS, ADAM           12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:51.93   3  1:52.84 F3  P    24.91    52.83  1:25.32
                                                                    F    24.97    52.92  1:26.16
MILLS, BRANDON        12    OAKRIDGE       1:54.37   4  1:54.06 F4  P    24.53    54.61  1:26.78
                                                                    F    24.88    53.83  1:26.69
DENDALL, ALEK         10    GRANITE BAY    1:54.65   5  1:54.71 F5  P    25.41    54.57  1:27.65
                                                                    F    25.19    53.75  1:26.63
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:57.01   7  1:55.49 F6  P    24.71    53.77  1:31.03
                                                                    F    24.82    53.71  1:29.06
PUN, JONATHAN         11    DAVIS          1:57.92   8  1:57.73 F7  P    24.23    55.97  1:29.10
                                                                    F    24.50    56.13  1:29.38
BONZELL, BRET         12    FOLSOM         1:56.27   6  1:58.39 F8  P    24.39    53.41  1:28.50
                                                                    F    24.33    53.17  1:30.16

BLOCK, ANDREW         12    DAVIS          1:58.28  10  1:57.57 C1  P    24.88    56.53  1:30.28
                                                                    F    25.31    56.02  1:29.79
PAIS, CHRISTOPHER     11    WOODCREEK      1:58.24   9  1:57.99 C2  P    25.91    54.81  1:30.73
                                                                    F    26.35    55.88  1:31.62
STARKS, SAMUEL        11    VACAVILLE CHR  2:00.89  12  1:59.36 C3  P    26.43    56.65  1:31.60
                                                                    F    25.89    56.30  1:31.14
JOHNSON, TERRY         9    JESUIT         2:01.10  13  1:59.90 C4  P    25.23    55.65  1:33.00
                                                                    F    25.60    56.42  1:32.48
WINTER, COREY         11    RIPON          2:02.98  16  1:59.97 C5  P    24.98    53.96  1:31.33
                                                                    F    26.00    55.73  1:31.60
RENO, BRANDON          9    GRANITE BAY    2:00.39  11  2:00.76 C6  P    25.63    57.79  1:32.28
                                                                    F    25.59    57.89  1:33.16
KAPPHAHN, ALEX        10    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.21  14  2:01.17 C7  P    25.90    56.17  1:33.41
                                                                    F    26.05    56.70  1:33.29
CERVANTES, FRANKIE    11    GRANITE BAY    2:02.70  15  2:05.40 C8  P    25.96    58.16  1:32.48
                                                                    F    26.93  1:01.02  1:34.57

WHITTLE, MATT         11    DAVIS          1:49.31   1              P    23.11    50.23  1:22.03
KUBICK, DYLAN         12    OAKRIDGE       1:50.88   2              P    24.52    52.63  1:25.00
BANKS, ADAM           12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:51.93   3              P    24.91    52.83  1:25.32
MILLS, BRANDON        12    OAKRIDGE       1:54.37   4              P    24.53    54.61  1:26.78
DENDALL, ALEK         10    GRANITE BAY    1:54.65   5              P    25.41    54.57  1:27.65
BONZELL, BRET         12    FOLSOM         1:56.27   6              P    24.39    53.41  1:28.50
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:57.01   7              P    24.71    53.77  1:31.03
PUN, JONATHAN         11    DAVIS          1:57.92   8              P    24.23    55.97  1:29.10
PAIS, CHRISTOPHER     11    WOODCREEK      1:58.24   9              P    25.91    54.81  1:30.73
BLOCK, ANDREW         12    DAVIS          1:58.28  10              P    24.88    56.53  1:30.28
RENO, BRANDON          9    GRANITE BAY    2:00.39  11              P    25.63    57.79  1:32.28
STARKS, SAMUEL        11    VACAVILLE CHR  2:00.89  12              P    26.43    56.65  1:31.60
JOHNSON, TERRY         9    JESUIT         2:01.10  13              P    25.23    55.65  1:33.00
KAPPHAHN, ALEX        10    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.21  14              P    25.90    56.17  1:33.41
CERVANTES, FRANKIE    11    GRANITE BAY    2:02.70  15              P    25.96    58.16  1:32.48
WINTER, COREY         11    RIPON          2:02.98  16              P    24.98    53.96  1:31.33
YOUNG, JUSTIN         12    ROSEVILLE      2:04.41  17              P    26.94    58.72  1:36.21
HALSTED, TORIN        10    DAVIS          2:04.85  18              P    26.11    56.99  1:34.68
PAYNE, RYAN           11    JESUIT         2:04.93  19              P    27.11    59.24  1:36.11
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR      11    WOODCREEK      2:05.47  20              P    26.71    58.65  1:35.26
LY, JUSTIN            12    PLEASANT GROV  2:05.86  21              P    27.53    59.81  1:35.37
TRIPLETT, JACOB       12    DEL ORO        2:05.93  22              P    25.67    58.22  1:35.64
BERGER, BRIAN         11    LINCOLN (L)    2:05.95  23              P    27.08    58.12  1:36.73
PAPIO, MICHAEL         9    JESUIT         2:06.54  24              P    26.17    58.52  1:36.93
SALDIVAR, OMAR        12    VINTAGE        2:06.76  25              P    25.73    59.98  1:38.08
IRISH, CHRIS          11    RIVER CITY     2:07.18  26              P    26.92    59.39  1:38.04
NGUYEN, NAMKHA        11    FOLSOM         2:07.34  27              P    26.94    59.89  1:36.64
RODRIGUEZ, NICK       10    JESUIT         2:07.82  28              P    27.34    59.72  1:36.89
RICK, MICHAEL         11    PLACER         2:07.93  29              P    27.00  1:01.62  1:38.11
COEN, MATT            11    EL DORADO      2:08.25  30              P    26.51    59.97  1:38.55
RAMOS, ZACHARY        11    COSUMNES OAKS  2:09.08  31              P    27.44  1:01.17  1:38.63
ZIA, MARSHALL         12    BENICIA        2:09.24  32              P    28.86  1:01.64  1:37.72
GUIDEROY, TYLER       12    YUBA CITY      2:09.40  33              P    28.33  1:02.35  1:40.40
HALSTED, PATRICK      11    ANGELO RODRIG  2:09.43  34              P    27.86  1:01.04  1:39.10
JACKSON, BRIAN        11    MONTEREY TRAI  2:09.63  35              P    27.67  1:01.10  1:38.82
SUGIMOTO, KYLE        11    STONE RIDGE C  2:09.89  36              P    26.78    58.84  1:40.66
CARTER, GARRISON      12    PLEASANT GROV  2:10.12  37              P    26.73  1:01.51  1:39.58
YIP, JASON            11    FRANKLIN       2:10.64  38              P    28.18  1:00.68  1:39.70
ADAIR, NATE           12    JOHANSEN       2:10.89  39              P    26.96  1:01.49  1:38.90
CRUZ, DAVID           12    MCNAIR         2:11.35  40              P    27.52  1:00.46  1:41.16
CAGLE, MATT           11    MERCED         2:11.39  41              P    26.66    58.67  1:40.81
ALATORRE, ADRIAN      12    ATWATER        2:11.52  42              P    26.68  1:00.87  1:40.30
CRAVER, RUSTY         12    WOODCREEK      2:12.29  43              P    28.04  1:04.01  1:41.97
DEKE, ANDREW          12    TOKAY          2:12.86  44              P    28.52  1:04.31  1:42.00
SMITH, MATT           11    EL CAMINO      2:12.89  45              P    27.45  1:00.47  1:41.25
KANE, ERIC            12    COSUMNES OAKS  2:13.84  46              P    27.74  1:02.90  1:42.56
MORSE, AUSTIN         12    RIO AMERICANO  2:13.96  47              P    27.91  1:02.65  1:44.20
SCHANEN, JACOB        11    DOWNEY         2:14.96  48              P    27.74  1:02.20  1:43.81
POOLE, BRYAN          12    DIXON          2:15.50  49              P    28.48  1:05.81  1:42.53
RABE, BRANDON         12    DOWNEY         2:17.32  50              P    29.53  1:02.49  1:46.24
DONOFRIO, MICHAEL     12    PATTERSON      2:17.76  51              P    27.58  1:04.31  1:42.12
NIKITCHUK, MAX        11    WOODCREEK      2:18.03  52              P    27.98  1:03.54  1:45.67

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:34.96   1  1:34.22 F1  P    25.13    50.81  1:12.76
                                                                    F    25.18    50.77  1:12.25
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:38.04   3  1:36.32 F2  P    25.15    51.84  1:15.18
                                                                    F    24.59    50.94  1:14.05
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:37.99   2  1:37.94 F3  P    24.89    52.22  1:16.26
                                                                    F    25.08    52.34  1:16.30
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:38.15   4  1:38.34 F4  P
                                                                    F    24.51    52.60  1:16.99
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.83   5  1:38.82 F5  P    25.69
                                                                    F    25.48    53.23  1:17.03
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:41.37   6  1:41.06 F6  P    27.69    56.15  1:20.20
                                                                    F    27.04    55.99  1:20.16
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:42.07   7  1:42.13 F7  P           1:02.99
                                                                    F    25.57    54.63  1:19.05
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:42.40   8  1:43.24 F8  P    26.22    54.26  1:19.61
                                                                    F    26.34    54.26  1:20.23

BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:42.58   9  1:41.76 C1  P    27.11    55.12  1:19.94
                                                                    F    27.38    55.14  1:19.44
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:43.10  11  1:42.01 C2  P    26.95    56.25  1:19.56
                                                                    F    26.47    55.08  1:18.57
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:42.96  10  1:42.86 C3  P    29.68    57.85  1:21.95
                                                                    F    29.38    57.38  1:21.80
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:43.16  12  1:42.90 C4  P    26.56    55.96  1:20.25
                                                                    F    26.64    55.32  1:19.96
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:44.88  13  1:44.67 C5  P    27.33    58.57  1:23.06
                                                                    F    27.23    58.48  1:23.05
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:45.33  14  1:44.87 C6  P    25.75    57.24  1:21.83
                                                                    F    25.46    56.55  1:21.33
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:45.52  15  1:45.60 C7  P    31.37    59.54  1:25.35
                                                                    F    27.50    58.36  1:22.55
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:47.18  18  1:45.86 C8  P    29.73  1:00.13  1:24.78
                                                                    F    29.43    59.22  1:23.87
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  1:45.72  16          C   P    28.19    55.14  1:20.88

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:34.96   1              P    25.13    50.81  1:12.76
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:37.99   2              P    24.89    52.22  1:16.26
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:38.04   3              P    25.15    51.84  1:15.18
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:38.15   4              P
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.83   5              P    25.69
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:41.37   6              P    27.69    56.15  1:20.20
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:42.07   7              P           1:02.99
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:42.40   8              P    26.22    54.26  1:19.61
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:42.58   9              P    27.11    55.12  1:19.94
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:42.96  10              P    29.68    57.85  1:21.95
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:43.10  11              P    26.95    56.25  1:19.56
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:43.16  12              P    26.56    55.96  1:20.25
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:44.88  13              P    27.33    58.57  1:23.06
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:45.33  14              P    25.75    57.24  1:21.83
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:45.52  15              P    31.37    59.54  1:25.35
COA,  A  VAR.         12    COSUMNES OAKS  1:46.56  17              P    28.41    58.73  1:24.94
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:47.18  18              P    29.73  1:00.13  1:24.78
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:47.78  19              P    29.52    58.10  1:25.87
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:47.91  20              P    28.37    59.45  1:24.83
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:48.00  21              P    27.56    57.85  1:23.97
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:48.14  22              P    29.60  1:00.19  1:24.66
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:48.24  23              P    25.88    57.87  1:24.08
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:49.24  24              P    30.09    59.07  1:25.41
MT,  A  VAR.          12    MONTEREY TRAI  1:49.26  25              P    33.62    57.25
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:49.34  26              P    30.30    59.67  1:24.42
WO,  A  VAR.          12    WOODLAND       1:49.78  27              P    29.42    59.30  1:24.00
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:50.21  28              P    27.95    59.53  1:26.74
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:51.03  29              P    29.20  1:00.87  1:27.22
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:51.28  30              P    27.71    59.88  1:25.92
PAT,  A  VAR.         12    PATTERSON      1:51.29  31              P    32.17  1:00.68  1:27.79
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:51.82  32              P    27.05  1:01.05  1:31.85
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:51.83  33              P    30.88  1:02.46  1:28.65
YC,  A  VAR.          12    YUBA CITY      1:52.72  34              P    30.59  1:00.49  1:26.58
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:53.00  35              P    30.45  1:01.95  1:28.39
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:53.14  36              P    29.26  1:01.65  1:28.49
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:53.34  37              P    28.74  1:00.52  1:26.97
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:54.12  38              P    30.28  1:02.58  1:29.63
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:54.82  39              P    28.64  1:01.26  1:29.65
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:55.72  40              P    33.35  1:04.71  1:31.29
PAC,  A  VAR.         12    PACHECO        1:57.51  41              P    30.70  1:02.15  1:28.26
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           1:57.55  42              P    27.44  1:00.54  1:30.73
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:58.14  43              P    29.96  1:04.57  1:30.73
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          1:59.12  44              P    32.76  1:07.25  1:35.10
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON          1:59.32  45              P    31.71  1:00.86  1:32.63
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        2:02.64  46              P    32.68  1:06.83  1:39.19
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER           DQUED                   P    31.01  1:03.72  1:30.23
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE      DQUED                   P    59.78
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED                   P    27.00    52.24  1:20.86
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH   DQUED                   P    29.95  1:03.41  1:34.33

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SONDERMAN, CHRIS      12    TRACY                       2:67.30  16
SWEIGARD, ISAAC       12    BUHACH COLONY               2:91.60  15
ALT, IAN              12    MERCED                      2:93.50  14
WOODWARD, DESMOND     12    VINTAGE                     3:02.05  13
HAUETER, CHANCE       12    GRACE DAVIS                 3:05.95  12
DIETZ, ERICK          12    BUHACH COLONY               3:11.95  11
VILLA, XAVIER         11    ATWATER                     3:51.05  10
MARIN, CARSON         12    ROSEMONT                    3:62.55   9
FOOTE, AUSTIN         12    NEVADA UNION                3:91.45   8
SMITH, JOEL           12    C. K. MCLATCH               4:08.35   7
VANLIEW, CHASE        12    DEL ORO                     4:18.25   6
WOODRUFF, MATT        12    OAKRIDGE                    4:44.15   5
SCHULTZ, NEVADA       12    C. K. MCLATCH               4:44.65   4
ALDEN, TODD           12    WILL C. WOOD                4:53.65   3
DILLON, THOMAS        12    OAKRIDGE                    4:68.70   2
GOTRO, JORDEN         12    OAKRIDGE                    6:12.55   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:26.85   1  1:25.37 F1  P    21.43    43.05  1:04.99
                                                                    F    21.67    43.28  1:04.56
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:28.33   2  1:25.87 F2  P    22.29    44.72  1:06.69
                                                                    F    22.07    42.74  1:04.03
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:28.47   3  1:27.47 F3  P    21.81    43.23  1:05.73
                                                                    F    22.04    42.88  1:04.78
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:29.35   7  1:27.88 F4  P    22.35    45.06  1:07.15
                                                                    F    21.47    43.66  1:06.04
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:28.67   5  1:27.99 F5  P    22.68    45.17  1:07.29
                                                                    F    22.64    45.00  1:06.59
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:28.81   6  1:28.18 F6  P    22.05    43.71  1:06.14
                                                                    F    21.85    43.50  1:05.41
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:29.45   8  1:29.55 F7  P    23.46    45.04  1:07.73
                                                                    F    22.23    38.46  1:07.80
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:28.51   4  1:29.66 F8  P    24.14    46.47  1:07.48
                                                                    F    24.57    46.65  1:08.00

MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:29.53   9  1:29.12 C1  P    22.88    45.23  1:08.33
                                                                    F    22.68    45.10  1:07.89
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:30.47  10  1:29.67 C2  P    22.60    45.02  1:08.23
                                                                    F    22.19    44.69  1:07.64
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:30.66  12  1:30.32 C3  P    22.74    45.99  1:08.66
                                                                    F    22.62    45.36  1:08.26
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:30.50  11  1:31.00 C4  P    23.04    46.95  1:09.10
                                                                    F    23.04    47.26  1:09.88
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:32.04  14  1:31.28 C5  P    22.43    46.07  1:10.01
                                                                    F    22.10    45.54  1:09.23
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:32.19  15  1:31.40 C6  P    24.40    47.77  1:10.50
                                                                    F    23.15    46.96  1:10.10
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:32.43  16  1:31.46 C7  P    22.83    47.49  1:10.68
                                                                    F    23.36    47.59  1:09.65
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:31.88  13  1:31.62 C8  P    23.68    46.74  1:09.81
                                                                    F    23.36    46.55  1:09.62

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:26.85   1              P    21.43    43.05  1:04.99
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:28.33   2              P    22.29    44.72  1:06.69
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:28.47   3              P    21.81    43.23  1:05.73
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:28.51   4              P    24.14    46.47  1:07.48
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:28.67   5              P    22.68    45.17  1:07.29
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:28.81   6              P    22.05    43.71  1:06.14
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:29.35   7              P    22.35    45.06  1:07.15
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:29.45   8              P    23.46    45.04  1:07.73
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:29.53   9              P    22.88    45.23  1:08.33
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:30.47  10              P    22.60    45.02  1:08.23
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:30.50  11              P    23.04    46.95  1:09.10
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:30.66  12              P    22.74    45.99  1:08.66
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:31.88  13              P    23.68    46.74  1:09.81
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:32.04  14              P    22.43    46.07  1:10.01
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:32.19  15              P    24.40    47.77  1:10.50
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:32.43  16              P    22.83    47.49  1:10.68
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:32.61  17              P    22.82    46.61  1:10.08
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:32.86  18              P    22.73    47.08  1:09.88
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:33.10  19              P    24.01    47.03  1:10.79
COA,  A  VAR.         12    COSUMNES OAKS  1:33.35  20              P    23.94    48.57  1:11.49
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:33.49  21              P    23.32    46.39  1:11.48
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:33.50  22              P    23.56    47.28  1:10.54
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:33.54  23              P    23.24    46.68  1:10.87
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:34.31  24              P    23.01    47.44  1:11.37
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:34.80  25              P    22.08    46.94  1:10.61
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:34.95  26              P    24.02    47.92  1:11.72
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:35.04  27              P    24.44    48.28  1:12.32
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:36.06  28              P    23.78    47.45  1:12.86
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:36.13  29              P    24.59    49.85  1:11.40
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:36.20  30              P    24.28    48.75  1:12.83
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:36.57  31              P    23.72    48.12  1:12.79
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:36.78  32              P    21.98    47.76  1:13.25
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     1:37.15  33              P    24.08    49.05  1:13.75
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:37.32  34              P    23.85    47.78  1:12.70
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:37.72  35              P    23.99    49.35  1:13.84
MT,  A  VAR.          12    MONTEREY TRAI  1:37.80  36              P    24.72    49.78  1:15.46
EU,  A  VAR,          12    EAST UNION     1:37.85  37              P    27.59    51.84  1:15.10
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:38.06  38              P    25.29    49.99  1:14.53
MAN,  A  VAR.         12    MANTECA        1:38.23  39              P    24.49    50.34  1:14.87
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:38.44  40              P    25.78    51.29  1:15.40
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:38.81  41              P    24.89    51.66  1:15.71
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:39.00  42              P    24.30    49.31  1:14.06
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:39.23  43              P    25.15    50.56  1:14.89
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        1:39.34  44              P    23.98    50.63  1:15.83
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:39.41  45              P    24.97    50.69  1:15.64
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:39.65  46              P    24.26    39.76  1:14.73
YC,  A  VAR.          12    YUBA CITY      1:39.78  47              P    24.24    50.23  1:16.36
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          1:39.83  48              P    25.44    51.36  1:16.11
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:40.98  49              P    24.55    49.81  1:15.41
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           1:44.25  50              P    23.38    50.89  1:17.60

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:00.49
   SECTIONAL   3:24.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:10.33   2  3:06.23 F1  P    22.09    46.18  1:09.60  1:35.60  1:58.28  2:23.52  2:45.47
                                                                    F    22.19    46.55  1:09.50  1:34.63  1:56.36  2:21.74  2:43.03
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:09.79   1  3:06.69 F2  P    23.02    47.86  1:10.52  1:35.11  1:58.23  2:23.58  2:46.08
                                                                    F    22.95    47.84  1:10.42  1:35.10  1:56.77  2:20.66  2:42.95
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:10.45   3  3:08.37 F3  P    22.95    47.51  1:09.96  1:34.67  1:57.37  2:21.86  2:45.69
                                                                    F    22.82    47.47  1:09.91  1:33.96  1:55.98  2:20.17  2:43.31
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:14.32   6  3:10.10 F4  P    23.17    49.23  1:12.76  1:38.25  2:01.18  2:26.77  2:49.51
                                                                    F    22.08    46.65  1:09.42  1:35.29  1:58.18  2:23.40  2:44.97
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:11.73   4  3:10.61 F5  P    22.71    47.49  1:10.90  1:37.21  2:00.02  2:25.18  2:47.52
                                                                    F    22.51    46.87  1:10.60  1:37.12  1:59.60  2:24.43  2:46.53
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:16.37   8  3:12.60 F6  P    24.06    50.02  1:13.28  1:39.28  2:02.95  2:28.46  2:51.32
                                                                    F    23.09    47.75  1:10.68  1:36.25  1:59.66  2:25.61  2:47.82
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:14.27   5  3:14.07 F7  P    24.77    51.20  1:14.72  1:40.41  2:02.57  2:27.13  2:49.58
                                                                    F    22.70    47.76  1:11.55  1:37.75  2:01.24  2:26.73  2:49.04
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:16.21   7  3:16.38 F8  P    23.09    47.58  1:10.13  1:35.19  1:58.87  2:24.43  2:48.67
                                                                    F    22.89    47.40  1:10.80  1:36.23  1:59.53  2:24.87  2:48.61

LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:18.03   9  3:15.30 C1  P    23.25    48.67  1:12.83  1:37.91  2:01.16  2:27.10  2:51.34
                                                                    F    23.49    48.76  1:12.66  1:38.00  2:01.20  2:27.13  2:50.07
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      3:23.03  10  3:20.06 C2  P    25.16    51.41  1:15.65  1:41.44  2:06.57  2:34.22  2:57.74
                                                                    F    24.03    50.17  1:13.75  1:39.65  2:04.87  2:32.47  2:55.11
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:24.39  14  3:20.35 C3  P    24.90    51.98  1:16.22  1:43.30  2:08.92  2:36.28  2:59.51
                                                                    F    24.74    51.30  1:15.34  1:41.99  2:06.50  2:33.11  2:55.92
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      3:23.58  12  3:20.89 C4  P    25.39    51.72  1:15.33  1:41.45  2:06.15  2:33.93  2:57.41
                                                                    F    24.93    52.34  1:16.84  1:42.97  2:06.19  2:32.01  2:55.19
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:24.45  15  3:22.97 C5  P    23.73    50.07  1:14.47  1:40.65  2:06.05  2:33.56  2:58.17
                                                                    F    24.07    49.97  1:14.08  1:40.95  2:05.00  2:32.52  2:56.66
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:23.63  13  3:22.98 C6  P    24.43    50.21  1:14.19  1:40.97  2:05.36  2:32.00  2:56.65
                                                                    F    24.45    49.95  1:13.76  1:40.36  2:04.53  2:30.98  2:55.86
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        3:27.12  17  3:23.82 C7  P    24.18    50.48  1:17.02  1:46.11  2:09.84  2:37.32  3:01.30
                                                                    F    24.11    50.60  1:15.72  1:43.45  2:07.99  2:35.78  2:58.47
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   3:26.24  16  3:23.93 C8  P    23.52    49.84  1:16.27  1:44.63  2:09.45  2:36.92  3:00.25
                                                                    F    23.69    49.81  1:15.23  1:43.97  2:08.26  2:35.91  2:58.64
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:23.46  11          C   P    22.95    47.80  1:11.59  1:37.74  2:01.30  2:26.53  2:53.64

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:09.79   1              P    23.02    47.86  1:10.52  1:35.11  1:58.23  2:23.58  2:46.08
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:10.33   2              P    22.09    46.18  1:09.60  1:35.60  1:58.28  2:23.52  2:45.47
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:10.45   3              P    22.95    47.51  1:09.96  1:34.67  1:57.37  2:21.86  2:45.69
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:11.73   4              P    22.71    47.49  1:10.90  1:37.21  2:00.02  2:25.18  2:47.52
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:14.27   5              P    24.77    51.20  1:14.72  1:40.41  2:02.57  2:27.13  2:49.58
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:14.32   6              P    23.17    49.23  1:12.76  1:38.25  2:01.18  2:26.77  2:49.51
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:16.21   7              P    23.09    47.58  1:10.13  1:35.19  1:58.87  2:24.43  2:48.67
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:16.37   8              P    24.06    50.02  1:13.28  1:39.28  2:02.95  2:28.46  2:51.32
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:18.03   9              P    23.25    48.67  1:12.83  1:37.91  2:01.16  2:27.10  2:51.34
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      3:23.03  10              P    25.16    51.41  1:15.65  1:41.44  2:06.57  2:34.22  2:57.74
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      3:23.58  12              P    25.39    51.72  1:15.33  1:41.45  2:06.15  2:33.93  2:57.41
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:23.63  13              P    24.43    50.21  1:14.19  1:40.97  2:05.36  2:32.00  2:56.65
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:24.39  14              P    24.90    51.98  1:16.22  1:43.30  2:08.92  2:36.28  2:59.51
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:24.45  15              P    23.73    50.07  1:14.47  1:40.65  2:06.05  2:33.56  2:58.17
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   3:26.24  16              P    23.52    49.84  1:16.27  1:44.63  2:09.45  2:36.92  3:00.25
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        3:27.12  17              P    24.18    50.48  1:17.02  1:46.11  2:09.84  2:37.32  3:01.30
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:27.57  18              P    24.51    50.61  1:15.42  1:43.32  2:07.66  2:34.88  3:00.02
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        3:28.29  19              P    24.49    51.19  1:15.42  1:43.80  2:07.10  2:35.83  3:00.67
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  3:29.46  20              P    24.19    49.98  1:16.23  1:44.31  2:02.22  2:36.94  3:02.21
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         3:30.40  21              P    25.41    53.39  1:19.63  1:47.49  2:13.56  2:41.29  3:05.25
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      3:30.71  22              P    25.04    50.75  1:17.90  1:47.60  2:13.45  2:41.11  3:05.13
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         3:32.58  23              P    25.05    51.97  1:17.84  1:46.21  2:12.55  2:41.85  3:05.99
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        3:35.40  24              P    25.59    53.55  1:18.97  1:47.42  2:13.79  2:42.32  3:06.74
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       3:35.73  25              P    24.94    51.84  1:18.03  1:47.39  2:12.64  2:40.83  3:06.78
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     3:39.09  26              P    25.47    53.69  1:20.41  1:50.47  2:16.46  2:45.38  3:10.24
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         3:39.26  27              P    25.19    55.76  1:22.33  1:51.66  2:17.90  2:46.83  3:11.92
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        3:40.32  28              P    26.73    55.18  1:21.07  1:50.18  2:16.33  2:45.38  3:11.72
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        3:40.57  29              P    25.31    51.87  1:18.89  1:48.52  2:15.47  2:45.19  3:11.16
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      3:41.59  30              P    25.89    54.72  1:20.96  1:52.57  2:19.45  2:48.59  3:13.43
GRE,  A  VAR.         12    JOSEPH A. GRE  3:42.61  31              P    27.38    57.74  1:24.04  1:53.95  2:19.37  2:49.00  3:15.18
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  3:44.33  32              P    27.41    59.96  1:27.20  1:57.74  2:23.14  2:53.38  3:17.60
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        3:46.15  33              P    25.47    53.79  1:23.00  1:55.57  2:22.29  2:53.07  3:09.21
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON           DQUED