ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
France world championship trials
4/11/2013-4/11/2013
Renens, France

200 4 Nages Dames - 1/2 Finales (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 17h03)
1 	VERRASZTO Evelyn 	1989 	HUN 	 HONGRIE 	2:12.74 	+0.76 		1381 pts 	QFA 	
2 	LESAFFRE Fantine 	1994 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	2:17.76 	+0.80 		1301 pts 	QFA 	
3 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	2:18.75 	+0.80 		1286 pts 	QFA 	
4 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:19.57 	+0.72 		1273 pts 	QFA 	
5 	PETIT Cassandra 	1995 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:20.72 	+0.68 		1255 pts 	QFA 	
6 	ARLANDIS Anais 	1997 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:20.78 	+0.69 		1254 pts 	QFA 	
7 	FOURTIER Julie 	1993 	FRA 	CSN GUYANCOURT 	2:20.97 	+0.76 		1251 pts 	QFA 	
8 	AUBRY Alice 	1997 	FRA 	NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 	2:21.22 	+0.72 		1247 pts 	QFA 	
9 	BURESI Marie 	1996 	FRA 	CHALLANS NATATION 	2:21.68 	+0.82 		1240 pts 	R 	
10 	DESFONTAINES Roxane 	1992 	FRA 	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 	2:22.15 	+0.75 		1233 pts 	R 	
11 	MATTHEWS Rebecca 	1993 	GBR 	SU AGEN 	2:22.16 	+0.74 		1233 pts 		
12 	BACCHETTA Marine 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	2:23.59 	+0.88 		1211 pts 		
13 	PRÊTRE Ava 	1996 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:24.12 	+0.67 		1203 pts 		
14 	CLERC Celia 	1997 	FRA 	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 	2:25.05 	+0.85 		1189 pts 		
15 	PETIT Emilie 	1996 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	2:25.45 	+0.77 		1183 pts 		
16 	POU Tiffany 	1996 	FRA 	AS MONACO NATATION 	2:25.77 	+0.74 		1179 pts 		
200 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 09h14)
1. 	VERRASZTO Evelyn 	1989 	HUN 	 HONGRIE 	2:19.65 	+0.75 		1272 pts 	q2 	
2. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	2:20.05 	+0.84 		1265 pts 	q1 	
3. 	LESAFFRE Fantine 	1994 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	2:20.24 	+0.81 		1263 pts 	q2 	
4. 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:20.83 	+0.71 		1253 pts 	q1 	
5. 	ARLANDIS Anais 	1997 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:21.51 	+0.69 		1243 pts 	q2 	
6. 	BURESI Marie 	1996 	FRA 	CHALLANS NATATION 	2:21.56 	+0.81 		1242 pts 	q1 	
7. 	BACCHETTA Marine 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	2:22.08 	+0.84 		1234 pts 	q2 	
8. 	FOURTIER Julie 	1993 	FRA 	CSN GUYANCOURT 	2:22.17 	+0.78 		1233 pts 	q1 	
9. 	AUBRY Alice 	1997 	FRA 	NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 	2:23.06 	+0.70 		1219 pts 	q2 	
10. 	MATTHEWS Rebecca 	1993 	GBR 	SU AGEN 	2:23.27 	+0.79 		1216 pts 	q1 	
11. 	PETIT Cassandra 	1995 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:24.00 	+0.70 		1205 pts 	q2 	
12. 	DESFONTAINES Roxane 	1992 	FRA 	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 	2:24.51 	+0.74 		1198 pts 	q1 	
13. 	PRÊTRE Ava 	1996 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:24.63 	+0.67 		1196 pts 	q2 	
14. 	PETIT Emilie 	1996 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	2:25.10 	+0.74 		1189 pts 	q1 	
15. 	POU Tiffany 	1996 	FRA 	AS MONACO NATATION 	2:25.25 	+0.76 		1186 pts 	q2 	
16. 	CLERC Celia 	1997 	FRA 	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 	2:25.56 	+0.84 		1182 pts 	q1 	
17. 	FENERON Marie 	1995 	FRA 	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG 	2:25.92 	+0.74 		1176 pts 	R 	
18. 	CARVIN Charlene 	1996 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	2:26.23 	+0.70 		1172 pts 	R 	
19. 	XAVIER Lea 	1996 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	2:27.26 	+0.78 		1157 pts 		
20. 	DAUBA Camille 	1997 	FRA 	USB LONGWY NATATION 	2:27.34 	+0.74 		1155 pts 		
21. 	CHAUMONTET Gaelle 	1996 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	2:27.89 	+0.72 		1147 pts 		
22. 	MATRAT Clotilde 	1997 	FRA 	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION 	2:27.98 	+0.70 		1146 pts 		
23. 	GOUSSET Angèle 	1995 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	2:28.23 	+0.76 		1142 pts 		
24. 	THIBAULT Laura 	1994 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	2:28.29 	+0.74 		1141 pts 		
25. 	JOLLY Lucie 	1994 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	2:28.60 	+0.70 		1137 pts 		
26. 	LAUGHLIN Crystal 	1995 	FRA 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	2:28.91 	+0.69 		1132 pts 		
27. 	LAPORTE Morgane 	1994 	FRA 	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N 	2:28.99 	+0.67 		1131 pts 		
28. 	DUFOUR Célia 	1997 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	2:32.04 	+0.71 		1087 pts 		
29. 	DELCAMP Chloe 	1997 	FRA 	CSN GUYANCOURT 	2:32.55 	+0.76 		1080 pts 		
30. 	LARZUL Gwladys 	1998 	FRA 	CN BREST 	2:33.14 	+0.75 		1071 pts 		
31. 	DEGOS Garance 	1995 	FRA 	ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON 	2:33.82 	+0.68 		1062 pts 		
32. 	SAINT GILLES Tiphaine 	1997 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	2:34.93 	+0.76 		1046 pts 		
--- 	THENOT Adeline 	1991 	FRA 	AC BOBIGNY 	DNS dec 			--- 		
--- 	VEROT Marine 	1997 	FRA 	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 	DNS dec 			--- 		
--- 	KITCHING Carmella 	1994 	GBR 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	DNS Nd 			--- 	


200 Brasse Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 17h11)
1 	DEBOURGES William 	1991 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:14.71 	+0.74 		1297 pts 	QFA 	
2 	PERISSER Patrick 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:15.09 	+0.73 		1291 pts 	QFA 	
3 	DAHLIA Thomas 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:15.31 	+0.62 		1288 pts 	QFA 	
4 	RABEISEN Thomas 	1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:15.45 	+0.58 		1286 pts 	QFA 	
5 	CAPITAINE Thibaut 	1993 	FRA 	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 	2:17.14 	+0.67 		1262 pts 	QFA 	
6 	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 	1989 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	2:17.26 	+0.70 		1260 pts 	QFA 	
7 	ELLOUMI Wassim 	1993 	TUN 	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 	2:18.22 	+0.69 		1247 pts 	QFA 	
8 	GUDEFIN Clément 	1991 	FRA 	EMS BRON 	2:18.59 	+0.69 		1242 pts 	QFA 	
9 	CLEMENT Vincent 	1991 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	2:18.82 	+0.72 		1239 pts 	R 	
10 	FERRARI Geoffrey 	1992 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	2:19.16 	+0.73 		1234 pts 	R 	
11 	BENHADJ Brice 	1990 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	2:19.35 	+0.68 		1231 pts 		
12 	QUIERTANT Yann 	1989 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	2:19.66 	+0.79 		1227 pts 		
13 	CALLAIS Quentin 	1996 	FRA 	EA NOGENT-VILLERS 	2:19.87 	+0.66 		1224 pts 		
14 	DILLMANN Kevin 	1989 	FRA 	CNS VALLAURIS 	2:21.63 	+0.73 		1200 pts 		
15 	FALL Malik 	1985 	SEN 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	2:22.76 	+0.81 		1184 pts 		
16 	CABROL Maxime 	1995 	FRA 	CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 	2:22.84 	+0.66 		1183 pts 		
200 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 09h30)
1. 	DEBOURGES William 	1991 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:18.27 	+0.77 		1246 pts 	q2 	
2. 	PERISSER Patrick 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:18.49 	+0.72 		1243 pts 	q1 	
3. 	RABEISEN Thomas 	1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:18.65 	+0.62 		1241 pts 	q2 	
4. 	DAHLIA Thomas 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:18.80 	+0.66 		1239 pts 	q1 	
5. 	GUDEFIN Clément 	1991 	FRA 	EMS BRON 	2:19.29 	+0.72 		1232 pts 	q2 	
6. 	FERRARI Geoffrey 	1992 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	2:19.65 	+0.71 		1227 pts 	q1 	
7. 	QUIERTANT Yann 	1989 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	2:19.75 	+0.78 		1226 pts 	q2 	
8. 	FALL Malik 	1985 	SEN 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	2:19.83 	+0.83 		1225 pts 	q1 	
9. 	CALLAIS Quentin 	1996 	FRA 	EA NOGENT-VILLERS 	2:19.95 	+0.68 		1223 pts 	q2 	
10. 	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 	1989 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	2:19.99 	+0.71 		1222 pts 	q1 	
11. 	ELLOUMI Wassim 	1993 	TUN 	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 	2:20.17 	+0.71 		1220 pts 	q2 	
12. 	CLEMENT Vincent 	1991 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	2:20.26 	+0.74 		1219 pts 	q1 	
13. 	CAPITAINE Thibaut 	1993 	FRA 	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 	2:20.27 	+0.68 		1218 pts 	q2 	
14. 	M''RABET Talal 	1987 	TUN 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	2:20.64 	+0.82 		1213 pts 	R 	
15. 	DILLMANN Kevin 	1989 	FRA 	CNS VALLAURIS 	2:20.75 	+0.77 		1212 pts 	q1 	
16. 	CABROL Maxime 	1995 	FRA 	CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 	2:20.95 	+0.66 		1209 pts 	q2 	
17. 	BENHADJ Brice 	1990 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	2:21.08 	+0.70 		1207 pts 	q1 	
18. 	REDON Alexandre 	1995 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:21.16 	+0.79 		1206 pts 	R 	
19. 	AFANE Abdelkader 	1994 	ALG 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	2:21.50 	+0.75 		1201 pts 		
20. 	JAN Benoît 	1992 	FRA 	CNP LOUDÉAC 	2:21.56 	+0.73 		1201 pts 		
21. 	QUILLIEC Clément 	1993 	FRA 	CN BREST 	2:22.01 	+0.69 		1194 pts 		
22. 	GOURI Lucas 	1989 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	2:22.62 	+0.70 		1186 pts 		
23. 	BARGUIL Frédéric 	1989 	FRA 	STADE DE VANVES 	2:23.27 	+0.80 		1177 pts 		
24. 	LEVRIER Jérémy 	1993 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	2:23.38 	+0.78 		1176 pts 		
25. 	MAILLOT Melvin 	1992 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	2:24.38 	+0.64 		1162 pts 		
26. 	KARGBO Michaël 	1985 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	2:24.45 	+0.74 		1161 pts 		
27. 	MANDALINIC Yvan 	1991 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	2:24.46 	+0.73 		1161 pts 		
28. 	CALLAIS Nathan 	1996 	FRA 	EA NOGENT-VILLERS 	2:24.47 	+0.75 		1161 pts 		
29. 	BREUILLE Kevin 	1992 	FRA 	MOUETTES DE PARIS 	2:25.48 	+0.72 		1147 pts 		
30. 	DASSIE Vincent 	1988 	FRA 	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE 	2:25.91 	+0.80 		1141 pts 		
31. 	DERET Kevin 	1989 	FRA 	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 	2:26.52 	+0.72 		1133 pts 		
32. 	QUIERTANT Killian 	1997 	FRA 	U.S CRETEIL NATATION 	2:26.53 	+0.74 		1133 pts 		
33. 	LESPARRE Tanguy 	1999 	FRA 	CN CANNES 	2:26.85 	+0.68 		1129 pts 		
34. 	ARNAUD Bertrand 	1994 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	2:27.73 	+0.72 		1117 pts 		
35. 	ERBA Benjamin 	1994 	FRA 	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 	2:27.78 	+0.72 		1116 pts 		
36. 	ADOBATI Alexandre 	1990 	FRA 	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION 	2:29.01 	+0.72 		1100 pts 		
37. 	DUCHANS Jules 	1989 	FRA 	CN AUCH 	2:29.51 	+0.78 		1094 pts 		
38. 	DENIS Romain 	1993 	FRA 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 	2:29.60 	+0.73 		1092 pts 		
39. 	DRHOUIN Nicolas 	1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:29.62 	+0.72 		1092 pts 		
40. 	BRUCHON Alexis 	1995 	FRA 	EN CAEN 	2:29.67 	+0.65 		1092 pts 		
41. 	VIGOUROUX Romain 	1994 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 	2:29.71 	+0.71 		1091 pts 		
42. 	PINAULT Sylvain 	1991 	FRA 	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 	2:29.76 	+0.69 		1090 pts 		
43. 	GUENEAU Romain 	1992 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	2:30.60 	+0.73 		1079 pts 		
44. 	BAUMANN Simon 	1990 	FRA 	NOGENT NATATION 94 	2:34.21 	+0.83 		1033 pts 		
--- 	M''RABET Taki 	1989 	TUN 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	DNS Nd 			--- 	


800 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 17h15)
1. 	MULLER Aurélie 	1990 	FRA 	CN SARREGUEMINES 	8:41.68 	+0.81 		1306 pts 		
2. 	ROTHON Morgane 	1994 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	8:42.82 	+0.75 		1301 pts 		
3. 	VERGER GOURSON Margaux 	1995 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	8:49.29 	+0.78 		1275 pts 		
4. 	MOREL Alizée 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	8:53.22 	+0.74 		1258 pts 		
5. 	MUTINA Agnes 	1988 	HUN 	 HONGRIE 	8:53.43 	+0.69 		1258 pts 		
6. 	CODEVELLE Coralie 	1992 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	8:54.95 	+0.80 		1251 pts 		
7. 	BERTHIER Julie 	1994 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	8:58.81 	+0.83 		1236 pts 		
8. 	AMARDEILH Camille 	1995 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	9:02.33 	+0.72 		1221 pts 		
9. 	HOAREAU Mathilde 	1993 	FRA 	CN POSSESSION 	9:03.50 	+0.82 		1217 pts 		
10. 	TOUTAIN Pauline 	1993 	SUI 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	9:05.00 	+0.74 		1211 pts 		
11. 	COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 	1995 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	9:07.16 	+0.71 		1202 pts 		
12. 	BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 	1991 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	9:07.59 	+0.69 		1200 pts 		
13. 	BRUNEL Marion 	1996 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	9:08.02 	+0.81 		1199 pts 		
14. 	LEUREGANS Camille 	1993 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	9:09.70 	+0.80 		1192 pts 		
15. 	JOUISSE Caroline 	1994 	FRA 	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 	9:13.07 	+0.83 		1179 pts 		
16. 	BRIOT Olivia 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	9:15.11 	+0.72 		1170 pts 		
17. 	MARCHAL Léa 	1999 	FRA 	AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON 	9:15.21 	+0.71 		1170 pts 		
18. 	VINCIARELLI Romane 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	9:18.50 	+0.75 		1157 pts 		
19. 	BONNET-BELLON Mathilde 	1995 	FRA 	SA MÉRIGNAC 	9:21.84 	+0.79 		1144 pts 		
20. 	COUEGNAS Marion 	1993 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	9:23.54 	+0.80 		1137 pts 		
21. 	MAREC Estelle 	1993 	FRA 	CN BREST 	9:24.33 	+0.92 		1134 pts 		
22. 	LESPARRE Mailys 	1997 	FRA 	CN CANNES 	9:26.59 	+0.78 		1126 pts 		
--- 	FRIIS Lotte 	1988 	DEN 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	DNS dec 			--- 		


100 Nage Libre Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 17h31)
1 	AGNEL Yannick 	1992 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	48.70 	+0.70 		1343 pts 	QFA 	
2 	MEYNARD William 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	49.20 	+0.69 		1324 pts 	QFA 	
3 	GILOT Fabien 	1984 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	49.23 	+0.69 		1323 pts 	QFA 	
4 	MALLET Grégory 	1984 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	49.42 	+0.80 		1316 pts 	QFA 	
5 	METELLA Mehdy 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	49.49 	+0.72 		1314 pts 	QFA 	
6 	MAGULA Romain 	1991 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	49.64 	+0.70 		1308 pts 	QFA 	
7 	LEVEAUX Amaury 	1985 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	49.76 	+0.80 		1304 pts 	QFA 	
8 	BOURELLY Lorys 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	49.91 	+0.67 		1298 pts 	QFA 	
9 	MIGNON Clément 	1993 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	50.23 	+0.64 		1287 pts 	R 	
10 	PELAGIE Nosy 	1991 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	50.29 	+0.73 		1284 pts 	R 	
11 	HUSTACHE Joris 	1988 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	50.37 	+0.70 		1282 pts 		
12 	LAMBERT Hugo 	1993 	FRA 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	50.71 	+0.72 		1269 pts 		
13 	REGENT Vince 	1993 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	50.83 	+0.71 		1265 pts 		
14 	LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin 	1993 	FRA 	SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 	50.90 	+0.68 		1262 pts 		
15 	PACO PEDRONI Tom 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	50.97 	+0.69 		1260 pts 		
16 	PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 	1993 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	51.00 	+0.73 		1259 pts 		
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 10h27)
1. 	AGNEL Yannick 	1992 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	49.05 	+0.73 		1330 pts 	q2 	
2. 	MALLET Grégory 	1984 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	49.76 	+0.79 		1304 pts 	q1 	
3. 	METELLA Mehdy 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	49.89 	+0.70 		1299 pts 	q2 	
4. 	MEYNARD William 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	50.02 	+0.69 		1294 pts 	q1 	
5. 	GILOT Fabien 	1984 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	50.03 	+0.73 		1294 pts 	q2 	
6. 	LEVEAUX Amaury 	1985 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	50.11 	+0.77 		1291 pts 	q1 	
7. 	MIGNON Clément 	1993 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	50.22 	+0.65 		1287 pts 	q2 	
8. 	MAGULA Romain 	1991 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	50.26 	+0.69 		1286 pts 	q1 	
9. 	SAHNOUNE Oussama 	1992 	ALG 	 ALGÉRIE 	50.32 	+0.69 		1283 pts 		
10. 	BOURELLY Lorys 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	50.36 	+0.68 		1282 pts 	q2 	
11. 	PELAGIE Nosy 	1991 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	50.38 	+0.77 		1281 pts 	q1 	
12. 	HUSTACHE Joris 	1988 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	50.53 	+0.72 		1276 pts 	q2 	
13. 	GRANDJEAN Yoris 	1989 	BEL 	 BELGIQUE 	50.59 	+0.70 		1274 pts 		
14. 	LAMBERT Hugo 	1993 	FRA 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	50.90 	+0.70 		1262 pts 	q1 	
15. 	PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 	1993 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	50.92 	+0.69 		1262 pts 	q2 	
16. 	LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin 	1993 	FRA 	SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 	50.98 	+0.67 		1259 pts 	q1 	
17. 	PACO PEDRONI Tom 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	51.10 	+0.74 		1255 pts 	q2 	
18. 	REGENT Vince 	1993 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	51.11 	+0.68 		1255 pts 	q1 	
19. 	BOLE Sandy 	1994 	FRA 	AS MONACO NATATION 	51.12 	+0.67 		1254 pts 	R 	
20. 	SCOTT Jak 	1991 	GBR 	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE 	51.14 	+0.66 		1254 pts 		
21. 	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 	1988 	ESP 	CN MARSEILLE 	51.25 	+0.62 		1250 pts 		
22. 	DEBAERE Stéphane 	1989 	FRA 	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE 	51.26 	+0.69 		1249 pts 	R 	
23. 	MOUEDDENE Eddie 	1990 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	51.42 	+0.74 		1244 pts 		
24. 	FUCHS Théo 	1993 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	51.45 	+0.75 		1243 pts 		
25. 	COQUEREL Robin 	1995 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	51.53 	+0.70 		1240 pts 		
25. 	SASSOT Romain 	1986 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	51.53 	+0.66 		1240 pts 		
27. 	TONNERRE Kevin 	1991 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38 	51.56 	+0.70 		1239 pts 		
28. 	PIERRE Thibaud 	1990 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	51.82 	+0.71 		1229 pts 		
29. 	BOUMALI Jugurtha 	1991 	FRA 	U.S CRETEIL NATATION 	51.88 	+0.71 		1227 pts 		
30. 	SEGURA Jérémy 	1993 	FRA 	NANTES NATATION 	51.94 	+0.72 		1225 pts 		
31. 	LAIGNEZ Jonas 	1991 	FRA 	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 	52.01 	+0.70 		1223 pts 		
32. 	DANIEL Jean 	1993 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	52.08 	+0.68 		1220 pts 		
33. 	GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 	1993 	FRA 	CN CALÉDONIENS 	52.18 	+0.68 		1217 pts 		
34. 	LAURE Guillaume 	1996 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	52.19 	+0.64 		1216 pts 		
35. 	JOUVION Matthieu 	1988 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	52.20 	+0.78 		1216 pts 		
36. 	CHEVALIER Christophe 	1994 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	52.32 	+0.61 		1212 pts 		
37. 	WALSH Joshua 	1991 	GBR 	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE 	52.40 	+0.72 		1209 pts 		
38. 	JANY Brian 	1993 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	52.41 	+0.75 		1209 pts 		
39. 	BOUTON Axel 	1994 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	52.44 	+0.68 		1208 pts 		
40. 	BELLINO Christophe 	1994 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 	52.50 	+0.64 		1205 pts 		
41. 	MARCELIN Louis 	1996 	FRA 	RACING CLUB ARRAS 	52.53 	+0.71 		1204 pts 		
42. 	BRAS Hugo 	1992 	FRA 	VILLEURBANNE NATATION 	52.56 	+0.77 		1203 pts 		
43. 	HARAMBOURE Antton 	1991 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	52.58 	+0.69 		1203 pts 		
44. 	ABILY Jean-Baptiste 	1997 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	52.59 	+0.72 		1202 pts 		
45. 	AIRES Régis 	1994 	FRA 	E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT 	52.67 	+0.66 		1199 pts 		
46. 	RAFFARD Arthur 	1985 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	52.68 	+0.69 		1199 pts 		
47. 	LEVEAUX Aurélien 	1989 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	52.76 	+0.77 		1196 pts 		
48. 	BLANCHARD Robin 	1990 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	52.77 	+0.74 		1196 pts 		
48. 	RONDOT Constantin 	1990 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	52.77 	+0.72 		1196 pts 		
50. 	HERBIN William 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	52.82 	+0.69 		1194 pts 		
50. 	ARICAT Alexis 	1993 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	52.82 	+0.63 		1194 pts 		
52. 	CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 	1995 	TUN 	CANET 66 NATATION 	52.84 	+0.72 		1193 pts 		
53. 	LAVOREL Dylan 	1996 	FRA 	CN POINDIMIE 	52.86 	+0.67 		1193 pts 		
54. 	CONTARDO Felipe 	1995 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	52.87 	+0.71 		1192 pts 		
55. 	DANJOUX Cédric 	1992 	FRA 	VICHY VAL D''ALLIER NATATION 	52.88 	+0.70 		1192 pts 		
56. 	AZZOLA Cyrille 	1993 	FRA 	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 	52.95 	+0.67 		1190 pts 		
57. 	SCHNEIDER Benjamin 	1984 	FRA 	S.M MONTROUGE 	52.97 	+0.80 		1189 pts 		
58. 	AUBRY Flavien 	1994 	FRA 	U.S CRETEIL NATATION 	53.04 	+0.67 		1186 pts 		
59. 	GRIVEL Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	53.13 	+0.71 		1183 pts 		
60. 	AUBRY Yohann 	1993 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	53.19 	+0.70 		1181 pts 		
61. 	SAUREL Arthur 	1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	53.24 	+0.74 		1180 pts 		
62. 	COIFFARD Florian 	1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	53.26 	+0.65 		1179 pts 		
63. 	ATSU Jonathan 	1996 	FRA 	BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 	53.29 	+0.76 		1178 pts 		
64. 	DUSSART Gaëtan 	1992 	FRA 	ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES 	53.37 	+0.65 		1175 pts 		
65. 	DAVIN Cédric 	1989 	FRA 	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION 	53.38 	+0.73 		1175 pts 		
66. 	WANKE Quentin 	1994 	FRA 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	53.49 	+0.65 		1171 pts 		
67. 	MARTIN Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION 	53.51 	+0.67 		1170 pts 		
68. 	CORNEVIN Xavier 	1989 	FRA 	ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY 	53.53 	+0.77 		1169 pts 		
69. 	LEVRIER Jérémy 	1993 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	53.63 	+0.74 		1166 pts 		
70. 	PAQUOT François-Xavier 	1983 	FRA 	AS MONACO NATATION 	53.66 	+0.71 		1165 pts 		
71. 	RENARD Geoffrey 	1997 	FRA 	CN CAMBRAI 	53.75 	+0.75 		1162 pts 		
71. 	VIGROUX Sébastien 	1993 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	53.75 	+0.75 		1162 pts 		
73. 	DUICAN Radu 	1997 	ROU 	ASPTT NANTES 	53.82 	+0.70 		1159 pts 		
74. 	MALACHANNE Gabriel 	1993 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	53.84 	+0.76 		1159 pts 		
75. 	QUAMMIE Qulaüs 	1995 	FRA 	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE 	54.01 	+0.66 		1153 pts 		
76. 	HORTER Nicolas 	1995 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	54.13 	+0.76 		1149 pts 		
77. 	CORBEL Antoine 	1992 	FRA 	DINARD OLYMPIQUE N 	54.17 	+0.67 		1147 pts 		
78. 	NAVARRO David-Nicolas 	1991 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	54.29 	+0.70 		1143 pts 		
79. 	RICHARD Morgan 	1994 	FRA 	JN COMPIÈGNE 	54.35 	+0.67 		1141 pts 		
80. 	MUTTI Charles 	1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	54.48 	+0.73 		1137 pts 		
81. 	MARCEAUX Benjamin 	1994 	FRA 	EN CAEN 	54.53 	+0.68 		1135 pts 		
82. 	COUDRY Florent 	1992 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	54.68 	+0.67 		1130 pts 		
83. 	SUGRANES Evan 	1995 	FRA 	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 	55.25 	+0.69 		1111 pts 		
84. 	GRIMAULT Quentin 	1994 	FRA 	VILLEURBANNE NATATION 	55.26 	+0.67 		1110 pts 		
85. 	LEHOUX Edouard 	1994 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	55.30 	+0.73 		1109 pts 		
86. 	DELFOSSE Laurent 	1988 	FRA 	AS CARQUEFOU 	55.47 	+0.69 		1103 pts 		
--- 	ROUAULT Pierre 	1995 	FRA 	CN POISSY 	DNS dec 			--- 		
--- 	BORDERAS Sébastien 	1988 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	DNS dec 			--- 		
--- 	BOUSQUET Frédérick 	1981 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	DNS dec 			--- 		
--- 	MAISONNEUVE Marvin 	1991 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	DNS Nd 			--- 		
--- 	MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 	1989 	TUN 	 TUNISIE 	DNS Nd 			--- 		


50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 17h39)
1. 	STRAVIUS Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	24.61 	+0.58 		1442 pts 		
2. 	LACOURT Camille 	1985 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	24.73 	+0.65 		1434 pts 		
3. 	MANAUDOU Florent 	1990 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	24.98 	+0.60 		1417 pts 		
4. 	RESS Eric 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	25.82 	+0.63 		1359 pts 		
5. 	DELECLUSE Thibault 	1989 	FRA 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 	26.25 	+0.56 		1330 pts 		
6. 	ACHELHI Bilal 	1992 	MAR 	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 	26.30 	+0.60 		1327 pts 		
7. 	PIJULET Paul 	1994 	FRA 	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 	26.35 	+0.64 		1324 pts 		
8. 	MOUEDDENE Eddie 	1990 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	26.69 	+0.61 		1301 pts 		
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 17h36)
1. 	CABROL Alexis 	1991 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	26.57 	+0.64 		1309 pts 		
2. 	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 	1994 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	26.79 	+0.62 		1294 pts 		
3. 	BONNEL Nathan 	1993 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	27.05 	+0.71 		1277 pts 		
4. 	FRAYSSE Nathan 	1991 	FRA 	ASPTT MARSEILLE 	27.06 	+0.67 		1277 pts 		
4. 	AROT Cyril 	1989 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	27.06 	+0.57 		1277 pts 		
6. 	MIOSSEC Mathieu 	1994 	FRA 	CN BREST 	27.13 	+0.71 		1272 pts 		
7. 	RONDOT Constantin 	1990 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	27.35 	+0.68 		1258 pts 		
8. 	GALLOTTA Tennessy 	1992 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	27.46 	+0.72 		1251 pts 	


200 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 17h41)
1. 	GIRAUDON Léa 	1989 	FRA 	CN 95 EZANVILLE 	2:12.98 	+0.76 		1326 pts 		
2. 	WATTEL Marie 	1997 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:13.27 	+0.67 		1321 pts 		MPF17
3. 	MABBOUX Isabelle 	1992 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	2:13.96 	+0.73 		1310 pts 		
4. 	DEQUAIRE Clotilde 	1993 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	2:15.27 	+0.74 		1290 pts 		
5. 	BRUNO Justine 	1994 	FRA 	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 	2:15.29 	+0.74 		1290 pts 		
6. 	DELAMARE Elodie 	1991 	FRA 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 	2:17.73 	+0.79 		1252 pts 		
7. 	WISHAUPT Camille 	1998 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	2:19.83 	+0.73 		1219 pts 		
8. 	MERIT Ambre 	1996 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38 	2:21.67 	+0.72 		1192 pts 		


100 Dos Dames - 1/2 Finales (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 17h51)
1 	CREDEVILLE Cloé 	1990 	FRA 	NANTES NATATION 	1:02.33 	+0.66 		1334 pts 	QFA 	
2 	CINI Mathilde 	1994 	FRA 	VALENCE TRIATHLON 	1:03.12 	+0.55 		1310 pts 	QFA 	
3 	CASTEL Alexianne 	1990 	FRA 	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE 	1:03.36 	+0.74 		1303 pts 	QFA 	
4 	JUGNET Marie 	1993 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:04.24 	+0.63 		1276 pts 	QFA 	
5 	GALATEAU Pauline 	1994 	FRA 	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS 	1:04.44 	+0.73 		1270 pts 	QFA 	
6 	GHEORGHIU Camille 	1996 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:04.49 	+0.65 		1269 pts 	QFA 	
7 	DE PREMILHAT Auriane 	1994 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:04.53 	+0.76 		1268 pts 	QFA 	
8 	DEL''HOMME Laurine 	1997 	FRA 	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 	1:04.74 	+0.69 		1261 pts 	QFA 	
9 	AFCHAIN Suzanne 	1995 	FRA 	DUMBEA NATATION 	1:04.94 	+0.72 		1256 pts 	R 	
10 	POULET Laure 	1992 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	1:05.36 	+0.70 		1243 pts 	R 	
11 	ALFANI Jennifer 	1995 	FRA 	EMS BRON 	1:05.50 	+0.65 		1239 pts 		
12 	KOINDREDI Vochimié 	1996 	FRA 	AMSL FRÉJUS 	1:05.52 	+0.58 		1238 pts 		
13 	VOLPILHAC Noémie 	1995 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	1:05.97 	+0.61 		1225 pts 		
14 	DANET Fanny 	1995 	FRA 	C PAUL-BERT RENNES 	1:06.07 	+0.83 		1222 pts 		
15 	SAVARIAU Laura 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	1:06.20 	+0.67 		1219 pts 		
16 	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 	1990 	FRA 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 	1:06.53 	+0.76 		1209 pts 		


200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 18h08)
1. 	STRAVIUS Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	1:57.89 	+0.76 		1402 pts 		RF
2. 	VERRASZTO David 	1988 	HUN 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:01.03 	+0.80 		1349 pts 		
3. 	PEDURAND Ganesh 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:02.32 	+0.59 		1328 pts 		
4. 	COTON Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:02.79 	+0.66 		1320 pts 		
5. 	LANDRY Romain 	1989 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:03.74 	+0.64 		1304 pts 		
6. 	MIGEON Victor 	1990 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	2:04.90 	+0.72 		1285 pts 		
7. 	CHATRON Cyril 	1995 	FRA 	AMBÉRIEU NATATION 	2:05.24 	+0.67 		1280 pts 		
8. 	LAURE Guillaume 	1996 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:06.90 	+0.65 		1253 pts 	


100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 18h13)
1. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	53.51 	+0.68 		1401 pts 		
2. 	BONNET Charlotte 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	54.45 	+0.72 		1369 pts 		
3. 	GASTALDELLO Béryl 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	55.63 	+0.65 		1328 pts 		
4. 	HAAG Lauriane 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	55.69 	+0.71 		1326 pts 		
5. 	FABRE Margaux 	1992 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	56.00 	+0.74 		1316 pts 		
6. 	MARTIN Anouchka 	1993 	FRA 	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION 	56.08 	+0.72 		1313 pts 		
7. 	LETANG Maria-Eléna 	1993 	FRA 	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 	56.28 	+0.67 		1306 pts 		
8. 	LAZARE Mylène 	1987 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	56.33 	+0.82 		1305 pts 	


200 Papillon Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 18h22)
1 	COELHO Jordan 	1992 	FRA 	ETAMPES NATATION 	2:00.46 	+0.74 		1310 pts 	QFA 	
2 	TORMENTO Hugo 	1993 	FRA 	CN CALÉDONIENS 	2:00.86 	+0.75 		1304 pts 	QFA 	
3 	LEMAIRE Paul 	1991 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:02.17 	+0.69 		1283 pts 	QFA 	
4 	MAISONNEUVE Marvin 	1991 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	2:02.88 	+0.72 		1272 pts 	QFA 	
5 	MROWINSKI Romain 	1994 	FRA 	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS 	2:03.94 	+0.64 		1255 pts 	QFA 	
6 	HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan 	1994 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	2:04.19 	+0.68 		1251 pts 	QFA 	
7 	COGGI Valerio 	1994 	ITA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:04.28 	+0.67 		1250 pts 	QFA 	
8 	BORDERAS Sébastien 	1988 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	2:04.33 	+0.75 		1249 pts 	QFA 	
9 	REYMOND Axel 	1994 	FRA 	AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY 	2:04.68 	+0.71 		1243 pts 	R 	
10 	RONDAN Arnaud 	1988 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 	2:04.75 	+0.69 		1242 pts 	R 	
11 	LEGOUT Pierre 	1996 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	2:05.38 	+0.71 		1233 pts 		
12 	COSTE Camille 	1989 	FRA 	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO 	2:05.57 	+0.68 		1230 pts 		
13 	LAURENDEAU Antoine 	1995 	FRA 	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 	2:05.72 	+0.71 		1227 pts 		
14 	DENIS Anthony 	1990 	FRA 	CA ORSAY 	2:06.62 	+0.67 		1213 pts 		
15 	JANY Benjamin 	1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:07.49 	+0.72 		1200 pts 		
16 	CHATELAIN Yannick 	1994 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 	2:08.53 	+0.76 		1184 pts 		
200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 09h00)
1. 	COELHO Jordan 	1992 	FRA 	ETAMPES NATATION 	2:02.50 	+0.77 		1278 pts 	q2 	
2. 	TORMENTO Hugo 	1993 	FRA 	CN CALÉDONIENS 	2:02.93 	+0.77 		1271 pts 	q1 	
3. 	MROWINSKI Romain 	1994 	FRA 	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS 	2:03.81 	+0.65 		1257 pts 	q2 	
4. 	MAISONNEUVE Marvin 	1991 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	2:03.83 	+0.73 		1257 pts 	q1 	
5. 	COSTE Camille 	1989 	FRA 	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO 	2:04.05 	+0.70 		1253 pts 	q2 	
6. 	LEMAIRE Paul 	1991 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:04.25 	+0.70 		1250 pts 	q1 	
7. 	RONDAN Arnaud 	1988 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 	2:04.56 	+0.68 		1245 pts 	q2 	
8. 	COGGI Valerio 	1994 	ITA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:04.68 	+0.66 		1243 pts 	q1 	
9. 	HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan 	1994 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	2:04.72 	+0.71 		1243 pts 	q2 	
10. 	LEGOUT Pierre 	1996 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	2:06.07 	+0.73 		1222 pts 	q1 	
11. 	BORDERAS Sébastien 	1988 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	2:06.08 	+0.72 		1222 pts 	q2 	
12. 	GUERIN Simon 	1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:06.58 	+0.72 		1214 pts 	q1 	
13. 	CHATELAIN Yannick 	1994 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 	2:06.70 	+0.76 		1212 pts 	q2 	
14. 	REYMOND Axel 	1994 	FRA 	AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY 	2:06.75 	+0.72 		1211 pts 	q1 	
15. 	LAURENDEAU Antoine 	1995 	FRA 	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 	2:06.78 	+0.73 		1211 pts 	q2 	
16. 	JANY Benjamin 	1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:06.86 	+0.75 		1210 pts 	q1 	
17. 	DENIS Anthony 	1990 	FRA 	CA ORSAY 	2:06.94 	+0.68 		1208 pts 	R 	
18. 	BARONI Alex 	1992 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	2:07.05 	+0.77 		1207 pts 	R 	
19. 	PAURON Benjamin 	1994 	FRA 	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 	2:07.28 	+0.78 		1203 pts 		
20. 	BEI Steve 	1988 	FRA 	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE 	2:07.41 	+0.67 		1201 pts 		
21. 	PHILAIRE Victor 	1996 	FRA 	SU AGEN 	2:07.47 	+0.75 		1200 pts 		
22. 	LEONARDI Valentin 	1996 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:07.52 	+0.73 		1200 pts 		
23. 	COUDRY Florent 	1992 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	2:08.11 	+0.66 		1190 pts 		
24. 	ANDRIEN Maxime 	1994 	BEL 	SO MILLAU N 	2:08.20 	+0.67 		1189 pts 		
25. 	PELAGIE Valy 	1994 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	2:08.38 	+0.76 		1186 pts 		
26. 	ATTIGUE Bilel 	1994 	TUN 	NANTES NATATION 	2:08.51 	+0.71 		1184 pts 		
27. 	SGHAIER Seifeddine 	1993 	TUN 	NANTES NATATION 	2:08.57 	+0.77 		1183 pts 		
28. 	CHARPIOT Clément 	1986 	FRA 	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 	2:08.74 	+0.70 		1181 pts 		
29. 	RENARD Cédric 	1991 	FRA 	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 	2:10.05 	+0.75 		1161 pts 		
30. 	FORCHERI Tristan 	1994 	FRA 	AS MONACO NATATION 	2:10.46 	+0.63 		1155 pts 		
31. 	LECLERC Maxime 	1995 	FRA 	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 	2:10.57 	+0.74 		1153 pts 		
32. 	KIEFFER Erwan 	1994 	FRA 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 	2:10.86 	+0.69 		1149 pts 		
--- 	LAMBERT Hugo 	1993 	FRA 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	DNS dec 			--- 		
--- 	SUGRANES Evan 	1995 	FRA 	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 	DNS dec 			--- 	


100 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 18h25)
1. 	DOBRAL Coralie 	1987 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	1:10.20 	+0.75 		1316 pts 		
2. 	BABOU Fanny 	1989 	FRA 	CNS ST-ESTÈVE 	1:10.59 	+0.75 		1306 pts 		
3. 	DEBERGHES Fanny 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS PALOIS 	1:10.88 	+0.79 		1299 pts 		
4. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:10.91 	+0.79 		1298 pts 		
5. 	HUFFNER Géraldine 	1992 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:10.98 	+0.79 		1296 pts 		
6. 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:11.06 	+0.71 		1294 pts 		
7. 	VAISSE Sarah 	1995 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	1:11.69 	+0.71 		1278 pts 		
8. 	BAUDRY Andréa 	1991 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:11.93 	+0.73 		1272 pts 	


4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 11 Avril 2013 - 18h42)
1. 	RESS Eric 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	7:27.49 		(1:51.17) 	+0.75		1309 pts 		
	PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 	1993 	FRA 				(1:54.92) 	+0.51				
	GUERIN Simon 	1992 	FRA 				(1:49.84) 	+0.45				
	MIGNON Clément 	1993 	FRA 				(1:51.56) 	+0.38				
2. 	BOUCHAUT Joris 	1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	7:29.07 		(1:51.97) 	+0.75		1302 pts 		
	COIFFARD Florian 	1995 	FRA 				(1:52.25) 	+0.22				
	PEDURAND Ganesh 	1992 	FRA 				(1:52.88) 	+0.59				
	HARAMBOURE Antton 	1991 	FRA 				(1:51.97) 	+0.34				
3. 	PIERRE Thibaud 	1990 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	7:33.63 		(1:52.36) 	+0.72		1281 pts 		
	M''RABET Taki 	1989 	TUN 				(1:51.56) 	+0.24				
	M''RABET Talal 	1987 	TUN 				(1:55.27) 	+0.39				
	HUSTACHE Joris 	1988 	FRA 				(1:54.44) 	+0.23				
4. 	HERBIN William 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	7:35.47 		(1:53.58) 	+0.71		1272 pts 		
	CABROL Alexis 	1991 	FRA 				(1:51.92) 	+0.28				
	JANY Brian 	1993 	FRA 				(1:53.29) 	+0.17				
	CUIGNET Charlie 	1990 	FRA 				(1:56.68) 	+0.49				
5. 	CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 	1995 	TUN 	CANET 66 NATATION 	7:35.87 		(1:54.42) 	+0.71		1270 pts 		
	LEVEAUX Aurélien 	1989 	FRA 				(1:53.31) 	+0.33				
	ABILY Jean-Baptiste 	1997 	FRA 				(1:55.68) 	+0.57				
	LEPRETRE Xavier 	1988 	FRA 				(1:52.46) 	+0.24				
6. 	GRIVEL Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	7:45.39 		(1:56.03) 	+0.77		1227 pts 		
	MIGEON Victor 	1990 	FRA 				(1:56.02) 	+0.30				
	LEHOUX Edouard 	1994 	FRA 				(1:57.09) 	+0.37				
	BORDERAS Sébastien 	1988 	FRA 				(1:56.25) 	+0.34				
7. 	AROT Julien 	1992 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	7:46.88 		(1:54.16) 	+0.75		1220 pts 		
	RIMAUD Jean-Marc 	1991 	FRA 				(1:59.22) 	+0.41				
	FRAYSSE Vincent 	1992 	FRA 				(1:57.58) 	+0.38				
	AROT Cyril 	1989 	FRA 				(1:55.92) 	+0.30				
8. 	BADRE Jérémy 	1990 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	7:48.85 		(1:56.66) 	+0.72		1211 pts 		
	BARONI Alex 	1992 	FRA 				(1:57.38) 	+0.31				
	BENHADJ Brice 	1990 	FRA 				(1:58.53) 	+0.33				
	MAISONNEUVE Marvin 	1991 	FRA 				(1:56.28) 	+0.40				
9. 	SEGURA Jérémy 	1993 	FRA 	NANTES NATATION 	7:50.82 		(1:53.91) 	+0.78		1202 pts 		
	ATTIGUE Bilel 	1994 	TUN 				(1:60.00) 	+0.49				
	SGHAIER Seifeddine 	1993 	TUN 				(1:58.44) 	+0.43				
	BOUTER Antoine 	1996 	FRA 				(1:58.47) 	+0.26				
10. 	VETTER Pierre 	1987 	FRA 	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 	8:08.86 		(1:58.88) 	+0.95		1123 pts 		
	GERARD Benoît 	1992 	FRA 				(2:00.47) 	+0.30				
	AZZOLA Cyrille 	1993 	FRA 				(2:04.89) 	+0.43				
	RENARD Cédric 	1991 	FRA 				(2:04.62) 	+0.60				
11. 	WILLE Nicolas 	1996 	FRA 	CN BREST 	8:11.69 		(1:58.48) 	+0.72		1111 pts 		
	MIOSSEC Mathieu 	1994 	FRA 				(1:59.42) 	+0.63				
	SIOU Anthony 	1998 	FRA 				(2:06.45) 	+0.52				
	JACQ Alexandre 	1997 	FRA 				(2:07.34) 	+0.54				
--- 	SCOTT Jak 	1991 	GBR 	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE 	DSQr3 MpR 		(1:51.72) 	+0.65		--- 		
	WALSH Joshua 	1991 	GBR 				(1:51.13) 	+0.23				
	RYALL Matthew 	1995 	FRA 				(---) 	-0.12				
	BAYRAC Thibault 	1991 	FRA 				(---) 				
--- 				ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	DNS dec 				---