ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Canadian World Championship Trials Day Four
4/6/2013-4/6/2013
Victoria, Canada


 Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License            06/04/2013 - 18:14 PM
    2013 Canadian World Championship Trials - 03/04/2013 to 06/04/2013     
                         Sanction #: 13487 SwimBC                          
 
 Event 37  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: w 8:14.10  16/08/2008Rebecca Adlington, GBR
     Canadian: n 8:27.59  30/07/2005Brittany Reimer, SKSC
     Can Open: o 8:24.56  17/08/2006Kate M. Ziegler at 2006 Pan Pa, USA
         Meet: m 8:30.79  27/03/2012Savannah King, VAND
 Meet Qualifying:  9:13.46
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 King, Savannah   20 UBCD/VNSC         8:29.72    8:33.49   890   18  
             30.52      1:03.16 (32.64)
        1:35.54 (32.38)     2:08.00 (32.46)
        2:40.24 (32.24)     3:12.82 (32.58)
        3:45.52 (32.70)     4:18.28 (32.76)
        4:50.62 (32.34)     5:23.06 (32.44)
        5:55.54 (32.48)     6:27.96 (32.42)
        6:59.73 (31.77)     7:31.55 (31.82)
        8:02.86 (31.31)     8:33.49 (30.63)
  2 Komarnycky, Ale  23 ISLAND SWIMMING   8:28.11    8:34.17   887   16  
             30.47      1:03.00 (32.53)
        1:35.30 (32.30)     2:07.63 (32.33)
        2:40.07 (32.44)     3:12.82 (32.75)
        3:45.51 (32.69)     4:18.44 (32.93)
        4:50.53 (32.09)     5:23.01 (32.48)
        5:55.98 (32.97)     6:28.36 (32.38)
        7:00.42 (32.06)     7:32.13 (31.71)
        8:03.65 (31.52)     8:34.17 (30.52)
  3 Baumann, Tabith  17 UNATT-CANADA      8:43.25    8:41.13   852   15  
             30.32      1:03.08 (32.76)
        1:36.06 (32.98)     2:08.98 (32.92)
        2:42.00 (33.02)     3:14.93 (32.93)
        3:47.84 (32.91)     4:20.66 (32.82)
        4:53.41 (32.75)     5:26.24 (32.83)
        5:59.11 (32.87)     6:31.97 (32.86)
        7:04.83 (32.86)     7:37.52 (32.69)
        8:10.06 (32.54)     8:41.13 (31.07)
  4 *Steenvoorden,   22 MINNESOTA-MN      8:36.95    8:43.60   840   14  
             31.00      1:04.43 (33.43)
        1:37.42 (32.99)     2:10.86 (33.44)
        2:43.78 (32.92)     3:16.97 (33.19)
        3:49.89 (32.92)     4:23.05 (33.16)
        4:55.72 (32.67)     5:28.55 (32.83)
        6:01.12 (32.57)     6:33.88 (32.76)
        7:06.74 (32.86)     7:39.72 (32.98)
        8:12.36 (32.64)     8:43.60 (31.24)
  5 *Escobar, Susan  25 HAC               8:42.45    8:43.94   838   13  
             30.48      1:03.42 (32.94)
        1:36.23 (32.81)     2:09.43 (33.20)
        2:42.58 (33.15)     3:16.10 (33.52)
        3:49.29 (33.19)     4:22.97 (33.68)
        4:55.72 (32.75)     5:28.88 (33.16)
        6:01.54 (32.66)     6:34.60 (33.06)
        7:06.98 (32.38)     7:39.96 (32.98)
        8:12.44 (32.48)     8:43.94 (31.50)
  6 Maitland, Heath  23 TSC               8:46.84    8:44.99   833   12  
             30.33      1:02.84 (32.51)
        1:36.16 (33.32)     2:08.86 (32.70)
        2:41.81 (32.95)     3:14.69 (32.88)
        3:47.83 (33.14)     4:20.48 (32.65)
        4:53.58 (33.10)     5:26.05 (32.47)
        5:59.22 (33.17)     6:32.34 (33.12)
        7:05.71 (33.37)     7:38.75 (33.04)
        8:12.32 (33.57)     8:44.99 (32.67)
  7 Coley, Bridget   19 HAC               8:43.47    8:50.57   807   11  
             30.81      1:03.60 (32.79)
        1:36.62 (33.02)     2:09.77 (33.15)
        2:42.90 (33.13)     3:16.06 (33.16)
        3:49.45 (33.39)     4:22.76 (33.31)
        4:55.72 (32.96)     5:28.72 (33.00)
        6:02.35 (33.63)     6:36.41 (34.06)
        7:10.65 (34.24)     7:44.15 (33.50)
        8:18.01 (33.86)     8:50.57 (32.56)
  8 Delmar, Lindsay  20 UCSC              8:42.68S   8:52.53   798   10  
             30.84      1:04.66 (33.82)
        1:38.06 (33.40)     2:11.61 (33.55)
        2:45.52 (33.91)     3:19.43 (33.91)
        3:52.76 (33.33)     4:26.37 (33.61)
        4:59.76 (33.39)     5:33.42 (33.66)
        6:07.04 (33.62)     6:40.98 (33.94)
        7:14.31 (33.33)     7:47.69 (33.38)
        8:20.75 (33.06)     8:52.53 (31.78)
  9 *Harding, Saman  18 UNVAR             8:50.86    8:53.73   793    8  
             31.33      1:04.76 (33.43)
        1:38.33 (33.57)     2:12.02 (33.69)
        2:45.55 (33.53)     3:19.31 (33.76)
        3:52.63 (33.32)     4:25.99 (33.36)
        4:59.47 (33.48)     5:32.81 (33.34)
                                6:40.28 ( )
        7:13.72 (33.44)     7:47.30 (33.58)
      8:53.73 (1:06.43)                    
 10 Saroukian, Soph  14 EDMONTON KEYANO   8:53.38    8:55.62   785    7  
             30.65      1:04.08 (33.43)
        1:37.87 (33.79)     2:11.81 (33.94)
        2:45.75 (33.94)     3:19.44 (33.69)
        3:53.45 (34.01)     4:27.27 (33.82)
        5:00.63 (33.36)     5:34.24 (33.61)
        6:07.50 (33.26)     6:41.36 (33.86)
        7:15.06 (33.70)     7:48.99 (33.93)
        8:22.54 (33.55)     8:55.62 (33.08)
 11 Jewell, Karyn    19 CNG               8:54.31    8:57.49   776    6  
             30.35      1:03.53 (33.18)
        1:36.50 (32.97)     2:10.09 (33.59)
        2:43.71 (33.62)     3:17.38 (33.67)
        3:51.50 (34.12)     4:25.58 (34.08)
        4:59.73 (34.15)     5:33.86 (34.13)
        6:08.14 (34.28)     6:42.55 (34.41)
        7:16.94 (34.39)     7:50.98 (34.04)
        8:24.89 (33.91)     8:57.49 (32.60)
 12 Hodge, Caitlin   18 CNG               9:00.92    8:59.45   768    5  
             30.97      1:04.40 (33.43)
        1:38.45 (34.05)     2:12.27 (33.82)
        2:46.32 (34.05)     3:20.27 (33.95)
        3:54.33 (34.06)     4:28.49 (34.16)
        5:02.24 (33.75)     5:36.08 (33.84)
        6:10.40 (34.32)     6:44.55 (34.15)
        7:18.89 (34.34)     7:52.86 (33.97)
        8:26.70 (33.84)     8:59.45 (32.75)
 13 Pineau, B?atric  20 ROUGE ET OR       9:02.66    9:02.37   756    4  
             32.16      1:05.97 (33.81)
        1:39.84 (33.87)     2:13.92 (34.08)
        2:48.03 (34.11)     3:21.97 (33.94)
        3:56.02 (34.05)     4:30.02 (34.00)
        5:04.11 (34.09)     5:38.41 (34.30)
        6:12.54 (34.13)     6:46.69 (34.15)
        7:20.86 (34.17)     7:55.13 (34.27)
        8:29.10 (33.97)     9:02.37 (33.27)
 14 Aitchison, Lexy  16 UNATT-CANADA      8:45.67    9:03.19   752    3  
             30.53      1:03.47 (32.94)
        1:37.00 (33.53)     2:10.47 (33.47)
        2:44.32 (33.85)     3:18.08 (33.76)
        3:52.48 (34.40)     4:26.88 (34.40)
        5:01.22 (34.34)     5:35.76 (34.54)
        6:10.56 (34.80)     6:45.11 (34.55)
        7:20.13 (35.02)     7:54.85 (34.72)
        8:29.37 (34.52)     9:03.19 (33.82)
 15 Abdel-Khalik, E  16 ESWIM             9:07.87    9:05.78   741    2  
             31.17      1:04.80 (33.63)
        1:38.89 (34.09)     2:13.17 (34.28)
        2:47.44 (34.27)     3:21.90 (34.46)
        3:56.51 (34.61)     4:30.87 (34.36)
        5:05.46 (34.59)     5:39.79 (34.33)
        6:14.43 (34.64)     6:49.09 (34.66)
        7:23.87 (34.78)     7:58.57 (34.70)
        8:33.19 (34.62)     9:05.78 (32.59)
 16 MacDougall, Jan  16 MANTA             8:58.09S   9:06.83   737    1  
             30.74      1:04.35 (33.61)
        1:38.42 (34.07)     2:12.94 (34.52)
        2:47.41 (34.47)     3:22.42 (35.01)
        3:56.39 (33.97)     4:30.81 (34.42)
        5:05.38 (34.57)     5:40.30 (34.92)
        6:15.41 (35.11)     6:50.00 (34.59)
        7:24.76 (34.76)     7:59.60 (34.84)
        8:33.82 (34.22)     9:06.83 (33.01)
 17 Ozturk, Selin    18 NEW               9:02.15    9:07.10   736  
             31.05      1:04.95 (33.90)
        1:39.46 (34.51)     2:13.85 (34.39)
        2:48.25 (34.40)     3:22.71 (34.46)
        3:56.84 (34.13)     4:30.59 (33.75)
        5:04.55 (33.96)     5:39.18 (34.63)
        6:14.08 (34.90)     6:49.01 (34.93)
        7:23.90 (34.89)     7:58.39 (34.49)
        8:33.21 (34.82)     9:07.10 (33.89)
 18 Anderson, Olivi  13 ESWIM             8:51.11S   9:08.52   730  
             30.85      1:04.27 (33.42)
        1:38.31 (34.04)     2:12.35 (34.04)
        2:47.11 (34.76)     3:21.52 (34.41)
        3:56.27 (34.75)     4:30.99 (34.72)
        5:06.17 (35.18)     5:41.02 (34.85)
        6:16.45 (35.43)     6:51.37 (34.92)
        7:26.53 (35.16)     8:01.74 (35.21)
        8:36.56 (34.82)     9:08.52 (31.96)
 19 Schmidt, Stefan  17 ISLAND SWIMMING   9:05.76    9:09.09   728  
             31.30      1:05.36 (34.06)
        1:39.12 (33.76)     2:13.56 (34.44)
        2:47.80 (34.24)     3:22.27 (34.47)
        3:56.55 (34.28)     4:31.08 (34.53)
        5:05.32 (34.24)     5:40.08 (34.76)
        6:14.73 (34.65)     6:49.86 (35.13)
        7:24.51 (34.65)     7:59.80 (35.29)
        8:34.76 (34.96)     9:09.09 (34.33)
 20 Ludlow, Danica   16 PGB               9:02.42    9:11.58   718  
             31.19      1:04.84 (33.65)
        1:39.65 (34.81)     2:13.99 (34.34)
        2:48.95 (34.96)     3:23.54 (34.59)
        3:58.82 (35.28)     4:33.56 (34.74)
        5:08.60 (35.04)     5:43.31 (34.71)
        6:18.30 (34.99)     6:52.71 (34.41)
        7:27.64 (34.93)     8:02.65 (35.01)
        8:37.68 (35.03)     9:11.58 (33.90)
 21 Johnston, Laura  15 ESWIM             9:22.33    9:13.07   713  
             31.11      1:04.32 (33.21)
        1:38.88 (34.56)     2:14.16 (35.28)
        2:50.21 (36.05)     3:25.15 (34.94)
        4:00.52 (35.37)     4:35.54 (35.02)
        5:10.81 (35.27)     5:45.60 (34.79)
        6:20.75 (35.15)     6:55.32 (34.57)
        7:30.45 (35.13)     8:05.07 (34.62)
        8:39.53 (34.46)     9:13.07 (33.54)
 22 Lachance, Nicol  20 GO KINGFISH       9:08.22    9:13.16   712  
             31.20      1:05.17 (33.97)
        1:39.76 (34.59)     2:14.28 (34.52)
        2:49.05 (34.77)     3:24.00 (34.95)
        3:59.15 (35.15)     4:34.07 (34.92)
        5:09.18 (35.11)     5:44.31 (35.13)
        6:19.46 (35.15)     6:54.76 (35.30)
        7:29.52 (34.76)     8:04.42 (34.90)
        8:39.16 (34.74)     9:13.16 (34.00)
 -- Bellio, Olivia   18 ESWIM             8:52.08S  x9:14.50        
             31.15      1:05.00 (33.85)
        1:38.83 (33.83)     2:13.16 (34.33)
        2:47.65 (34.49)     3:22.25 (34.60)
        3:57.14 (34.89)     4:32.03 (34.89)
        5:06.94 (34.91)     5:42.06 (35.12)
        6:17.57 (35.51)     6:53.36 (35.79)
        7:29.05 (35.69)     8:04.81 (35.76)
        8:39.65 (34.84)     9:14.50 (34.85)
 -- Daigneault, Gab  17 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  9:04.27   x9:14.54        
             31.19      1:05.02 (33.83)
        1:39.44 (34.42)     2:13.86 (34.42)
        2:48.88 (35.02)     3:23.72 (34.84)
        3:58.79 (35.07)     4:33.71 (34.92)
        5:08.41 (34.70)     5:43.49 (35.08)
        6:18.56 (35.07)     6:53.73 (35.17)
        7:29.12 (35.39)     8:04.71 (35.59)
        8:40.22 (35.51)     9:14.54 (34.32)
 -- Brassard, Cassa  17 RODS              8:53.87S  x9:15.17        
             31.59      1:06.29 (34.70)
        1:41.38 (35.09)     2:16.54 (35.16)
        2:51.40 (34.86)     3:27.12 (35.72)
        4:02.59 (35.47)     4:38.37 (35.78)
        5:12.85 (34.48)     5:48.26 (35.41)
        6:23.61 (35.35)     6:59.11 (35.50)
        7:33.44 (34.33)     8:08.53 (35.09)
        8:42.65 (34.12)     9:15.17 (32.52)
 -- Barrack, Megan   17 NEW               8:54.20S  x9:16.04        
             31.67      1:06.67 (35.00)
        1:41.90 (35.23)     2:17.66 (35.76)
        2:52.74 (35.08)     3:28.21 (35.47)
        4:03.13 (34.92)     4:38.58 (35.45)
        5:13.17 (34.59)     5:48.35 (35.18)
        6:23.23 (34.88)     6:58.41 (35.18)
        7:33.19 (34.78)     8:08.45 (35.26)
        8:42.39 (33.94)     9:16.04 (33.65)
 -- deLeeuw, Arynn   16 OSC               8:56.15S  x9:16.51        
             32.02      1:07.13 (35.11)
        1:42.47 (35.34)     2:18.09 (35.62)
        2:53.55 (35.46)     3:28.98 (35.43)
        4:04.30 (35.32)     4:39.64 (35.34)
        5:14.69 (35.05)     5:49.59 (34.90)
        6:24.38 (34.79)     6:59.28 (34.90)
        7:33.94 (34.66)     8:08.67 (34.73)
        8:43.08 (34.41)     9:16.51 (33.43)
 -- Dixon, Lauren    17 DOLPHINSSWIMMING  9:04.76   x9:16.86        
             30.20      1:03.28 (33.08)
        1:37.38 (34.10)     2:11.87 (34.49)
        2:46.43 (34.56)     3:21.42 (34.99)
        3:56.54 (35.12)     4:31.76 (35.22)
        5:06.68 (34.92)     5:41.85 (35.17)
        6:17.22 (35.37)     6:52.91 (35.69)
        7:28.83 (35.92)     8:04.95 (36.12)
        8:41.15 (36.20)     9:16.86 (35.71)
 -- Lockridge, Clai  16 NORTH YORK AQUAT  9:18.35   x9:17.34        
             31.74      1:06.61 (34.87)
        1:41.78 (35.17)     2:17.11 (35.33)
        2:51.98 (34.87)     3:27.37 (35.39)
        4:02.99 (35.62)     4:39.19 (36.20)
        5:14.31 (35.12)     5:50.10 (35.79)
        6:24.66 (34.56)     6:59.77 (35.11)
        7:34.55 (34.78)     8:09.93 (35.38)
        8:44.26 (34.33)     9:17.34 (33.08)
 -- Pratt, Taryn     14 CASC              8:52.22S  x9:18.89        
             32.50      1:07.59 (35.09)
        1:43.05 (35.46)     2:18.57 (35.52)
        2:53.55 (34.98)     3:28.89 (35.34)
        4:03.81 (34.92)     4:38.88 (35.07)
        5:14.11 (35.23)     5:49.14 (35.03)
        6:23.85 (34.71)     6:58.95 (35.10)
        7:34.14 (35.19)     8:09.59 (35.45)
        8:44.78 (35.19)     9:18.89 (34.11)
 -- Stene, Shelby    14 GOLD              9:30.97   x9:20.38        
             31.25      1:05.20 (33.95)
        1:39.82 (34.62)     2:15.09 (35.27)
        2:50.11 (35.02)     3:25.29 (35.18)
        4:00.47 (35.18)     4:36.11 (35.64)
        5:11.10 (34.99)     5:46.68 (35.58)
        6:22.04 (35.36)     6:58.54 (36.50)
        7:34.61 (36.07)     8:10.89 (36.28)
        8:46.19 (35.30)     9:20.38 (34.19)
 -- Gervais, Kaitli  16 TSC               9:20.84   x9:20.44        
             32.49      1:07.74 (35.25)
        1:43.56 (35.82)     2:18.82 (35.26)
        2:54.80 (35.98)     3:30.25 (35.45)
        4:06.13 (35.88)     4:41.66 (35.53)
        5:17.44 (35.78)     5:52.42 (34.98)
        6:27.76 (35.34)     7:03.37 (35.61)
        7:38.81 (35.44)     8:13.32 (34.51)
        8:47.59 (34.27)     9:20.44 (32.85)
 -- Hay, Kaitlyn     17 BOLTS             9:24.03   x9:20.70        
             31.66      1:05.82 (34.16)
        1:40.62 (34.80)     2:15.90 (35.28)
        2:51.36 (35.46)     3:27.27 (35.91)
        4:02.50 (35.23)     4:38.10 (35.60)
        5:13.65 (35.55)     5:49.04 (35.39)
        6:24.63 (35.59)     7:00.53 (35.90)
        7:36.41 (35.88)     8:11.86 (35.45)
        8:46.62 (34.76)     9:20.70 (34.08)
 -- Walker, Elisha   14 UNON              9:07.41S  x9:23.25        
             31.17      1:05.30 (34.13)
        1:40.34 (35.04)     2:15.41 (35.07)
        2:51.00 (35.59)     3:26.28 (35.28)
        4:02.11 (35.83)     4:38.04 (35.93)
        5:13.95 (35.91)     5:50.08 (36.13)
        6:26.07 (35.99)     7:02.34 (36.27)
        7:38.14 (35.80)     8:13.81 (35.67)
        8:49.24 (35.43)     9:23.25 (34.01)
 -- Mabee-Hall, Sar  16 ISLAND SWIMMING   9:14.49   x9:23.58        
             32.48      1:07.34 (34.86)
        1:41.81 (34.47)     2:16.68 (34.87)
        2:51.95 (35.27)     3:27.61 (35.66)
        4:03.14 (35.53)     4:39.11 (35.97)
        5:14.64 (35.53)     5:50.22 (35.58)
        6:25.95 (35.73)     7:02.14 (36.19)
        7:37.87 (35.73)     8:13.34 (35.47)
        8:48.64 (35.30)     9:23.58 (34.94)
 -- Morter, Meaghan  13 AMAC              9:43.23   x9:24.29        
             33.24      1:08.41 (35.17)
        1:44.28 (35.87)     2:19.95 (35.67)
        2:55.76 (35.81)     3:31.61 (35.85)
        4:07.50 (35.89)     4:43.32 (35.82)
        5:18.89 (35.57)     5:54.69 (35.80)
        6:30.16 (35.47)     7:05.50 (35.34)
        7:40.54 (35.04)     8:15.67 (35.13)
        8:50.35 (34.68)     9:24.29 (33.94)
 -- Mallory, Tara    17 ESWIM             9:31.76   x9:24.44        
             32.13      1:07.15 (35.02)
        1:42.28 (35.13)     2:17.58 (35.30)
        2:53.07 (35.49)     3:28.86 (35.79)
        4:04.80 (35.94)     4:40.45 (35.65)
        5:15.98 (35.53)     5:51.83 (35.85)
        6:27.83 (36.00)     7:03.88 (36.05)
        7:39.87 (35.99)     8:15.47 (35.60)
        8:50.67 (35.20)     9:24.44 (33.77)
 -- Metcalfe, Marth  16 LOSC              9:20.86   x9:27.01        
             31.90      1:06.53 (34.63)
        1:42.11 (35.58)     2:17.64 (35.53)
        2:53.21 (35.57)     3:28.60 (35.39)
        4:04.67 (36.07)     4:40.41 (35.74)
        5:16.03 (35.62)     5:51.44 (35.41)
        6:27.44 (36.00)     7:03.60 (36.16)
        7:39.85 (36.25)     8:15.88 (36.03)
        8:51.73 (35.85)     9:27.01 (35.28)
 -- Rheaume, Justin  16 CAMO              8:54.99S  x9:27.70        
             31.72      1:06.03 (34.31)
        1:41.06 (35.03)     2:16.31 (35.25)
        2:51.98 (35.67)     3:28.13 (36.15)
        4:03.92 (35.79)     4:39.80 (35.88)
        5:15.70 (35.90)     5:51.88 (36.18)
        6:28.30 (36.42)     7:04.71 (36.41)
        7:40.77 (36.06)     8:16.98 (36.21)
        8:52.73 (35.75)     9:27.70 (34.97)
 -- King, Lexy       15 RODS              9:15.35   x9:30.43        
             32.42      1:07.25 (34.83)
        1:42.82 (35.57)     2:18.44 (35.62)
        2:54.31 (35.87)     3:30.13 (35.82)
        4:06.09 (35.96)     4:41.74 (35.65)
        5:17.86 (36.12)     5:53.65 (35.79)
        6:29.81 (36.16)     7:06.34 (36.53)
        7:42.79 (36.45)     8:18.82 (36.03)
        8:55.03 (36.21)     9:30.43 (35.40)
 -- Fenton, Kaetlin  16 BTSC              9:23.12   x9:40.27        
             32.11      1:07.25 (35.14)
        1:42.85 (35.60)     2:18.71 (35.86)
        2:54.88 (36.17)     3:31.43 (36.55)
        4:08.18 (36.75)     4:44.67 (36.49)
        5:21.70 (37.03)     5:58.55 (36.85)
        6:35.83 (37.28)     7:12.78 (36.95)
        7:49.86 (37.08)     8:26.87 (37.01)
        9:03.88 (37.01)     9:40.27 (36.39)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. Oakville Aquatic Club             357   2. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           343
  3. Ubc Dolphins                    331.5   4. Cascade Swim Club                 323
  5. Etobicoke Swimming                284   6. Toronto Swim Club               257.5
  7. Island Swimming                   249   8. Ppo                               219
  9. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club         191  10. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         173
 11. Dolphins Swim Club                161  12. Newmarket Stingrays               144
 13. Manta Swim Club                    81  14. Club Aquatique Montr?al          79.5
 15. Univ. of Alberta Swim Club       70.5  16. Club de Natation de Gatineau       66
 17. Olympian Swim Club                 58  18. Cobra Swim Club                    56
 19. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        55  20. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming       54.5
 21. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       53  22. Hamilton Aquatic Club              52
 23. Langley Olympians Swim Club        51  24. Pacific Sea Wolves Swim Club       49
 25. C.S.Q.                             47  26. Rouge et OrUniversit? Laval        46
 27. Club de Natation M?gophias         36  28. Estonia - Kalevi Ujumiskool        35
 29. Club Aquatique Calac Richelieu     33  30. West Vancouver Otters              29
 31. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke   27.5  32. Liquid Lightning S.C.              27
 33. Lithuania National Team            26  33. C. N. St Jerome                    26
 33. Saskatoon Goldfins Swim Club       26  36. Simon Fraser Aquatics              25
 36. London Aquatic Club                25  36. Whitehorse Glacier Bears           25
 39. Guelph Marlin Aquatic Club         24  40. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        23
 41. Minnesota Aquatics                 22  42. Taeby Swim Sweden                  21
 42. Prince George Barracudas           21  44. Trent Swim Club                  20.5
 45. North York Aquatic Club            19  46. Granite Gators Swim Team         18.5
 47. Windsor Essex Swim Team            16  48. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         14
 49. Les Riverains Levis                13  49. Alberta Marlin Aquatic Club        13
 51. Mississauga Aquatic Club           12  51. SG Frankfurt                       12
 51. Hyack Swim Club                    12  54. University of Manitoba Bisons      11
 55. Chena Swim Club                     7  55. Nose Creek Swim Association         7
 57. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 6  57. Halton Hills Blue Fins              6
 57. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6  57. Lethbridge Alberta Swim Club        6
 57. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       6  57. Elite                               6
 63. South Western Aquatics              5  64. Winskill Dolphins                   4
 64. Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club       4  66. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 66. C.A. St-Eustache                    3  66. Brantford Aquatic Club              3
 69. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics             2  70. Club de Natation de Comp?titio      1
 70. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1  70. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team      1    
 Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License            06/04/2013 - 18:30 PM
    2013 Canadian World Championship Trials - 03/04/2013 to 06/04/2013     
                         Sanction #: 13487 SwimBC                          
 
 Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: w 2:06.15  27/07/2009Ariana Kukors, USA
     Canadian: n 2:11.23  28/03/2011Erica Morningstar, UCSC
     Can Open: o 2:10.11  17/08/2006Whitney B. Myers at 2006 Pan P, USA
         Meet: m 2:11.23  30/03/2011Erica Morningstar, UCSC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.84
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Seltenreich-Hod  17 GO KINGFISH       2:16.09    2:13.29   847   18  
             29.38      1:04.02 (34.64)
        1:41.84 (37.82)     2:13.29 (31.45)
  2 Komarnycky, Ale  23 ISLAND SWIMMING   2:17.41    2:14.28   829   16  
             29.85      1:04.07 (34.22)
        1:43.46 (39.39)     2:14.28 (30.82)
  3 Schultz, Paige   21 TSC               2:17.78    2:15.78   801   15  
             29.01      1:03.93 (34.92)
        1:44.63 (40.70)     2:15.78 (31.15)
  4 Treasure, Vanes  21 TSC               2:17.77    2:17.35   774   14  
             29.86      1:05.65 (35.79)
        1:44.53 (38.88)     2:17.35 (32.82)
  5 Caldwell, Katie  19 PSW               2:18.31    2:17.39   774   13  
             29.64      1:04.34 (34.70)
        1:44.77 (40.43)     2:17.39 (32.62)
  6 Hevey, Sarah-Le  23 CAMO              2:18.33    2:17.80   767   12  
             30.03      1:05.62 (35.59)
        1:44.83 (39.21)     2:17.80 (32.97)
  7 Horner, Stephan  24 ISLAND SWIMMING   2:18.12    2:18.20   760   11  
             29.62      1:04.44 (34.82)
        1:45.37 (40.93)     2:18.20 (32.83)
 -- Oldershaw, Marn  18 OAK               2:16.81         DQ        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Pickrem, Sydney  15 NEPTUNE           2:18.49    2:17.17   777    8  
             30.34      1:04.39 (34.05)
        1:44.50 (40.11)     2:17.17 (32.67)
 10 Fung, Natasha    19 UNVAR             2:18.36    2:17.85   766    7  
             29.69      1:03.76 (34.07)
        1:45.18 (41.42)     2:17.85 (32.67)
 11 Margitai, Lili   15 EDMONTON KEYANO   2:20.23    2:19.01   747    6  
             29.69      1:04.93 (35.24)
        1:46.67 (41.74)     2:19.01 (32.34)
 12 Stratford, Sama  16 GMAC              2:20.16    2:19.26   743    5  
             29.16      1:05.64 (36.48)
        1:46.83 (41.19)     2:19.26 (32.43)
 13 Harley, Brittne  21 UBCD              2:19.97    2:19.43   740    4  
             29.70      1:06.13 (36.43)
        1:47.31 (41.18)     2:19.43 (32.12)
 14 Weldon, Eryn     20 GO KINGFISH       2:21.62    2:20.60   722    3  
             30.30      1:06.39 (36.09)
        1:47.61 (41.22)     2:20.60 (32.99)
 15 Seemann, Lindsa  20 NEW               2:19.88    2:21.21   712    2  
             29.76      1:06.11 (36.35)
        1:48.34 (42.23)     2:21.21 (32.87)
 16 Miller, Paige    21 COBRA             2:20.90    2:21.50   708    1  
             29.15      1:05.32 (36.17)
        1:47.06 (41.74)     2:21.50 (34.44)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Oakville Aquatic Club             357   2. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           343
  3. Cascade Swim Club                 323   4. Ubc Dolphins                    317.5
  5. Etobicoke Swimming                282   6. Toronto Swim Club               274.5
  7. Island Swimming                   260   8. Ppo                               219
  9. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club         181  10. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         172
 11. Dolphins Swim Club                161  12. Newmarket Stingrays               146
 13. Club Aquatique Montr?al          91.5  14. Manta Swim Club                    80
 15. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       74  16. Univ. of Alberta Swim Club       70.5
 17. Pacific Sea Wolves Swim Club       62  18. Olympian Swim Club                 58
 19. Cobra Swim Club                    57  20. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        55
 20. Club de Natation de Gatineau       55  22. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming       54.5
 23. Langley Olympians Swim Club        51  24. C.S.Q.                             47
 25. Rouge et OrUniversit? Laval        42  26. Club de Natation M?gophias         36
 27. Estonia - Kalevi Ujumiskool        35  28. C. N. St Jerome                    34
 29. Club Aquatique Calac Richelieu     33  30. Guelph Marlin Aquatic Club         29
 30. West Vancouver Otters              29  32. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28
 33. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke   27.5  34. Liquid Lightning S.C.              27
 35. Lithuania National Team            26  35. Saskatoon Goldfins Swim Club       26
 37. Whitehorse Glacier Bears           25  37. Simon Fraser Aquatics              25
 37. London Aquatic Club                25  40. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        23
 41. Prince George Barracudas           21  41. Taeby Swim Sweden                  21
 43. Trent Swim Club                  20.5  44. North York Aquatic Club            19
 45. Granite Gators Swim Team         18.5  46. Windsor Essex Swim Team            16
 47. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         14  48. Alberta Marlin Aquatic Club        13
 48. Les Riverains Levis                13  50. Hyack Swim Club                    12
 50. SG Frankfurt                       12  50. Mississauga Aquatic Club           12
 53. University of Manitoba Bisons      11  54. Minnesota Aquatics                  8
 55. Chena Swim Club                     7  55. Nose Creek Swim Association         7
 57. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6  57. Halton Hills Blue Fins              6
 57. Lethbridge Alberta Swim Club        6  57. Elite                               6
 57. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 6  57. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       6
 63. South Western Aquatics              5  64. Winskill Dolphins                   4
 64. Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club       4  66. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 66. C.A. St-Eustache                    3  66. Brantford Aquatic Club              3
 69. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics             2  70. Club de Natation de Comp?titio      1
 70. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1  70. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team      1    
 Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License            06/04/2013 - 18:38 PM
    2013 Canadian World Championship Trials - 03/04/2013 to 06/04/2013     
                         Sanction #: 13487 SwimBC                          
 
 Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: w 1:54.00  28/07/2011Ryan Lochte, USA
     Canadian: n 1:59.19  8/2008    Keith Beavers, ROW
     Can Open: o 1:55.84  17/08/2006Michael F. Phelps  at 2006 Pan, USA
         Meet: m 2:00.44  28/07/2010Travis Nederpelt, AUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.62
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ford, Andrew     23 GMAC              2:01.92    2:00.03m  856   18  
             25.81        55.87 (30.06)
        1:30.62 (34.75)     2:00.03 (29.41)
  2 White, Evan      17 OAK               2:05.17    2:02.38   808   16  
             26.33        58.44 (32.11)
        1:33.16 (34.72)     2:02.38 (29.22)
  3 Page, Alec       19 ISLAND SWIMMING   2:03.57    2:02.46   806   15  
             26.69        58.10 (31.41)
        1:33.65 (35.55)     2:02.46 (28.81)
  4 Tapp, Jake       24 LOSC/VNSC         2:04.79    2:03.52   786   14  
             25.94        56.80 (30.86)
        1:32.34 (35.54)     2:03.52 (31.18)
  5 Darragh, Mack    19 OAK               2:04.39    2:04.60   765   13  
             26.21        57.57 (31.36)
        1:33.71 (36.14)     2:04.60 (30.89)
  6 Bielby, Steven   23 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  2:05.45    2:05.80   744   12  
             26.43        58.88 (32.45)
        1:36.36 (37.48)     2:05.80 (29.44)
  7 Brown, Jonathan  17 NCSA              2:06.53    2:06.39   733   11  
             27.59        59.52 (31.93)
        1:36.06 (36.54)     2:06.39 (30.33)
  8 Cowan, Patrick   22 GOLD              2:04.91    2:06.74   727   10  
             26.64        58.29 (31.65)
        1:35.72 (37.43)     2:06.74 (31.02)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 *Knezevic, Bogd  21 ESWIM             2:04.60    2:03.41   788    8  
             26.86        59.52 (32.66)
        1:34.27 (34.75)     2:03.41 (29.14)
 10 *Kozlovskij, Ig  20 LITHUANIA         2:06.03    2:05.03   758    7  
             26.48        59.33 (32.85)
        1:34.56 (35.23)     2:05.03 (30.47)
 11 Smith, Austin A  18 GHAC              2:06.89    2:05.04   757    6  
             26.80        58.73 (31.93)
        1:35.25 (36.52)     2:05.04 (29.79)
 12 Reilly, Luke     17 UBCD              2:07.21    2:06.45   732    5  
             27.57        59.95 (32.38)
        1:37.40 (37.45)     2:06.45 (29.05)
 13 Riley, David     18 TSC               2:06.81    2:06.88   725    4  
             26.87      1:01.64 (34.77)
        1:37.63 (35.99)     2:06.88 (29.25)
 14 Abdel-Khalik, A  18 ESWIM             2:07.75    2:08.22   702    3  
             27.07        59.83 (32.76)
        1:38.45 (38.62)     2:08.22 (29.77)
 15 Hill, Rob        17 CHENA             2:08.23    2:08.73   694    2  
             28.31      1:00.46 (32.15)
        1:37.79 (37.33)     2:08.73 (30.94)
 -- Ryu, Hochan A    17 J-DOLPHINS        2:06.72         DQ        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                 
 
  1. Oakville Aquatic Club             386   2. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           355
  3. Cascade Swim Club                 323   4. Ubc Dolphins                    322.5
  5. Etobicoke Swimming                293   6. Toronto Swim Club               278.5
  7. Island Swimming                   275   8. Ppo                               219
  9. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club         181  10. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         172
 11. Dolphins Swim Club                161  12. Newmarket Stingrays               146
 13. Club Aquatique Montr?al          91.5  14. Manta Swim Club                    80
 15. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       74  16. Univ. of Alberta Swim Club       70.5
 17. Langley Olympians Swim Club        65  18. Pacific Sea Wolves Swim Club       62
 19. Olympian Swim Club                 58  20. Cobra Swim Club                    57
 21. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        55  21. Club de Natation de Gatineau       55
 23. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming       54.5  24. C.S.Q.                             47
 24. Guelph Marlin Aquatic Club         47  26. Rouge et OrUniversit? Laval        42
 27. Saskatoon Goldfins Swim Club       36  27. Club de Natation M?gophias         36
 29. Estonia - Kalevi Ujumiskool        35  30. C. N. St Jerome                    34
 31. Club Aquatique Calac Richelieu     33  31. Lithuania National Team            33
 33. West Vancouver Otters              29  34. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28
 35. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke   27.5  36. Liquid Lightning S.C.              27
 37. Simon Fraser Aquatics              25  37. Whitehorse Glacier Bears           25
 37. London Aquatic Club                25  40. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        23
 41. Taeby Swim Sweden                  21  41. Prince George Barracudas           21
 43. Trent Swim Club                  20.5  44. North York Aquatic Club            19
 45. Granite Gators Swim Team         18.5  46. Nose Creek Swim Association        18
 47. Windsor Essex Swim Team            16  48. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         14
 49. Les Riverains Levis                13  49. Alberta Marlin Aquatic Club        13
 51. SG Frankfurt                       12  51. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      12
 51. Mississauga Aquatic Club           12  51. Hyack Swim Club                    12
 55. University of Manitoba Bisons      11  56. Chena Swim Club                     9
 57. Minnesota Aquatics                  8  58. Halton Hills Blue Fins              6
 58. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 6  58. Lethbridge Alberta Swim Club        6
 58. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6  58. Elite                               6
 63. South Western Aquatics              5  64. Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club       4
 64. Winskill Dolphins                   4  66. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 66. Brantford Aquatic Club              3  66. C.A. St-Eustache                    3
 69. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics             2  70. Club de Natation de Comp?titio      1
 70. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team      1  70. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1    
 Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License            06/04/2013 - 18:48 PM
    2013 Canadian World Championship Trials - 03/04/2013 to 06/04/2013     
                         Sanction #: 13487 SwimBC                          
 
 Event 33  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: w 23.73  02/08/2009Britta Steffen, GER
     Canadian: n 24.75  7/2009    Victoria Poon, CNPPO
     Can Open: o 24.59  31/07/2005Lisbeth Trickett at 2005 World, AUS
         Meet: m 24.98  27/03/2012Arianna F. Vanderpool-Wallace, BAH
 Meet Qualifying:  27.06
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Vanlandeghem, C  19 UNVAR               25.53      25.19   836   18  
  2 Poon, Victoria   28 PPO                 25.78      25.24   831   16  
  3 Mainville, Sand  21 PPO                 25.96      25.44   811   15  
  4 Riordan, Hannah  21 PPO                 25.79      25.64   792   14  
  5 Lapierre-Lemire  22 M?GOPHIAS           25.97      25.65   791   13  
  6 Williams, Miche  22 NORTH YORK AQUAT    26.06      25.90   769   12  
  7 Chan, Victoria   18 RHAC PREDATORS      26.12      26.05   755   11  
  8 Russell, Sinead  19 DOLPHINSSWIMMING    26.19      26.12   749   10  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Payne, Chantiqu  23 GMAC                26.47      26.06   755    8  
 10 Richards, Cassi  16 FAST                26.48      26.22   741    7  
 11 Kremer, Paige    16 OSC                 26.49      26.32   732    6  
 12 Terejko, Rebecc  20 WRMS                26.82      26.39   727    4.5
 12 Mainville, Aria  18 CAMO                26.57      26.39   727    4.5
 14 Ackman, Alyson   20 POINTE-CLAIRE SW    26.69      26.47   720    3  
 15 Savard, Katerin  19 C.S.Q.              26.68      26.63   707    2  
 16 Cossey, Nicole   20 SIMON FRASER AQU    26.64      26.65   705    1  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. Oakville Aquatic Club             386   2. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           358
  3. Cascade Swim Club                 323   4. Ubc Dolphins                    322.5
  5. Etobicoke Swimming                293   6. Toronto Swim Club               278.5
  7. Island Swimming                   275   8. Ppo                               264
  9. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club         181  10. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         172
 11. Dolphins Swim Club                171  12. Newmarket Stingrays               146
 13. Club Aquatique Montr?al            96  14. Manta Swim Club                    80
 15. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       74  16. Univ. of Alberta Swim Club       70.5
 17. Langley Olympians Swim Club        65  18. Olympian Swim Club                 64
 19. Pacific Sea Wolves Swim Club       62  20. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         59
 21. Cobra Swim Club                    57  22. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        55
 22. Club de Natation de Gatineau       55  22. Guelph Marlin Aquatic Club         55
 25. Club de Natation M?gophias         49  25. C.S.Q.                             49
 27. Rouge et OrUniversit? Laval        42  28. Saskatoon Goldfins Swim Club       36
 29. Estonia - Kalevi Ujumiskool        35  30. C. N. St Jerome                    34
 31. Lithuania National Team            33  31. Club Aquatique Calac Richelieu     33
 33. North York Aquatic Club            31  34. West Vancouver Otters              29
 35. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28  36. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke   27.5
 37. Liquid Lightning S.C.              27  38. Simon Fraser Aquatics              26
 39. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         25  39. London Aquatic Club                25
 39. Whitehorse Glacier Bears           25  42. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        23
 43. Taeby Swim Sweden                  21  43. Prince George Barracudas           21
 45. Trent Swim Club                  20.5  46. Granite Gators Swim Team         18.5
 47. Nose Creek Swim Association        18  48. Windsor Essex Swim Team            16
 49. Les Riverains Levis                13  49. Alberta Marlin Aquatic Club        13
 51. SG Frankfurt                       12  51. Hyack Swim Club                    12
 51. Mississauga Aquatic Club           12  51. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      12
 55. University of Manitoba Bisons      11  56. Chena Swim Club                     9
 57. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team      8  57. Minnesota Aquatics                  8
 59. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 6  59. Halton Hills Blue Fins              6
 59. Elite                               6  59. Lethbridge Alberta Swim Club        6
 59. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6  64. South Western Aquatics              5
 65. Winskill Dolphins                   4  65. Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club       4
 67. Brantford Aquatic Club              3  67. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 67. C.A. St-Eustache                    3  70. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics             2
 71. Club de Natation de Comp?titio      1  71. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1    
 Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License            06/04/2013 - 18:55 PM
    2013 Canadian World Championship Trials - 03/04/2013 to 06/04/2013     
                         Sanction #: 13487 SwimBC                          
 
 Event 34  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: w 20.91  18/12/2009Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA
     Canadian: n 21.73  7/2009    Brent Hayden, UBCD
     Can Open: o 21.69  30/07/2005Roland Schoeman at 2005 World, RSA
         Meet: m 21.94  08/07/2009Brent Hayden, UBCD
 Meet Qualifying:  24.11
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Manning, Chris   21 WRMS                22.82      22.71   780   18  
  2 Peddie, Luke     19 UBCD/VNSC           23.02      22.72   779   16  
  3 Aspinall, Kelly  23 UBCD                23.13      22.78   773   15  
  4 Loginov, Alex    20 TSC                 23.30      23.01   750   14  
  5 Hibberd, David   23 SIMON FRASER AQU    23.16      23.11   740   13  
  6 Gossland, Tommy  23 UBCD/VNSC           23.34      23.29   723   11.5
  6 Partridge, Dunc  22 OAK                 23.21      23.29   723   11.5
  8 Holson, Sergey   18 UBCD                23.59      23.48   706   10  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Massie-Martel,   22 ROUGE ET OR         23.87      23.34   719    8  
 10 Van Moerkerke,   19 SWA                 23.76      23.49   705    7  
 11 Grillo, Matthew  19 POINTE-CLAIRE SW    23.67      23.62   693    6  
 12 Woodman, David   22 UCSC                23.75      23.63   692    5  
 13 Greenshields, J  24 CASC                23.83      23.69   687    4  
 14 Wood, Russell    18 CASC                23.72      23.82   676    3  
 15 Maxey, Connor    21 UCSC                24.00      23.95   665    2  
 -- Kidd, Cameron    17 WRMS                23.86     x24.13        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                 
 
  1. Oakville Aquatic Club           397.5   2. Ubc Dolphins                      375
  3. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           364   4. Cascade Swim Club                 330
  5. Etobicoke Swimming                293   6. Toronto Swim Club               292.5
  7. Island Swimming                   275   8. Ppo                               264
  9. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club         188  10. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         172
 11. Dolphins Swim Club                171  12. Newmarket Stingrays               146
 13. Club Aquatique Montr?al            96  14. Manta Swim Club                    80
 15. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         77  16. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       74
 17. Univ. of Alberta Swim Club       70.5  18. Langley Olympians Swim Club        65
 19. Olympian Swim Club                 64  20. Pacific Sea Wolves Swim Club       62
 21. Cobra Swim Club                    57  22. Club de Natation de Gatineau       55
 22. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        55  22. Guelph Marlin Aquatic Club         55
 25. Rouge et OrUniversit? Laval        50  26. Club de Natation M?gophias         49
 26. C.S.Q.                             49  28. Simon Fraser Aquatics              39
 29. Saskatoon Goldfins Swim Club       36  30. Estonia - Kalevi Ujumiskool        35
 31. C. N. St Jerome                    34  32. Lithuania National Team            33
 32. Club Aquatique Calac Richelieu     33  34. North York Aquatic Club            31
 35. West Vancouver Otters              29  36. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28
 37. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke   27.5  38. Liquid Lightning S.C.              27
 39. Whitehorse Glacier Bears           25  39. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         25
 39. London Aquatic Club                25  42. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        23
 43. Taeby Swim Sweden                  21  43. Prince George Barracudas           21
 45. Trent Swim Club                  20.5  46. Granite Gators Swim Team         18.5
 47. Nose Creek Swim Association        18  48. Windsor Essex Swim Team            16
 49. Les Riverains Levis                13  49. Alberta Marlin Aquatic Club        13
 51. SG Frankfurt                       12  51. Hyack Swim Club                    12
 51. Mississauga Aquatic Club           12  51. South Western Aquatics             12
 51. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      12  56. University of Manitoba Bisons      11
 57. Chena Swim Club                     9  58. Minnesota Aquatics                  8
 58. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team      8  60. Elite                               6
 60. Halton Hills Blue Fins              6  60. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 6
 60. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6  60. Lethbridge Alberta Swim Club        6
 65. Winskill Dolphins                   4  65. Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club       4
 67. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3  67. C.A. St-Eustache                    3
 67. Brantford Aquatic Club              3  70. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics             2
 71. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1  71. Club de Natation de Comp?titio      1    
 Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License            06/04/2013 - 19:07 PM
    2013 Canadian World Championship Trials - 03/04/2013 to 06/04/2013     
                         Sanction #: 13487 SwimBC                          
 
 Event 35  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: w 2:19.59  02/08/2012Rebecca Soni, USA
     Canadian: n 2:20.12  30/07/2009Annamay Pierse, UBC Dolphins
     Can Open: o 2:20.71  08/07/2009Annamay Pierse at 2009 World C, CAN
         Meet: m 2:20.71  08/07/2009Annamay Pierse, UBCD
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.96
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Van Beilen, Ter  20 OAK/VNSC          2:30.78    2:25.84   876   18  
             32.89      1:09.77 (36.88)
        1:47.56 (37.79)     2:25.84 (38.28)
  2 McCabe, Martha   23 UBCD              2:27.65    2:27.35   850   16  
             33.41      1:10.98 (37.57)
        1:48.39 (37.41)     2:27.35 (38.96)
  3 McGregor, Ashle  20 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  2:29.17    2:27.55   846   15  
             33.65      1:11.29 (37.64)
        1:49.02 (37.73)     2:27.55 (38.53)
  4 Salli, Chelsey   21 LOSC              2:31.53    2:30.90   791   14  
             34.11      1:12.53 (38.42)
        1:51.68 (39.15)     2:30.90 (39.22)
  5 Hevey, Sarah-Le  23 CAMO              2:32.94    2:32.33   769   13  
             34.80      1:12.99 (38.19)
        1:52.45 (39.46)     2:32.33 (39.88)
  6 Smith, Kierra    19 LLSC              2:32.11    2:32.73   763   12  
             34.53      1:13.11 (38.58)
        1:52.88 (39.77)     2:32.73 (39.85)
  7 Robertson, Gene  16 GMAC              2:35.12    2:33.02   759   11  
             34.34      1:13.08 (38.74)
        1:52.90 (39.82)     2:33.02 (40.12)
  8 Thompson, Laura  21 UBCD              2:34.12    2:33.74   748   10  
             34.48      1:13.83 (39.35)
        1:53.29 (39.46)     2:33.74 (40.45)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Pierse, Patrici  18 EDMONTON KEYANO   2:35.39    2:32.86   761    8  
             34.35      1:13.45 (39.10)
        1:53.32 (39.87)     2:32.86 (39.54)
 10 Nagy, Eva        15 CANADIAN DOLPHIN  2:38.11    2:35.41   724    7  
             35.05      1:14.53 (39.48)
        1:54.36 (39.83)     2:35.41 (41.05)
 11 Pasloski, Bronw  20 CASC              2:36.39    2:35.92   717    5.5
             34.99      1:14.75 (39.76)
        1:55.09 (40.34)     2:35.92 (40.83)
 11 *Gonzalez, Esth  17 OSC               2:38.22    2:35.92   717    5.5
             35.91      1:15.81 (39.90)
        1:55.94 (40.13)     2:35.92 (39.98)
 13 Rissling, Tiann  20 UCSC              2:35.35    2:37.56   695    4  
             32.29      1:09.80 (37.51)
        1:54.89 (45.09)     2:37.56 (42.67)
 14 Stamp, Erin      18 GMAC              2:37.42    2:37.59   694    3  
             34.76      1:13.65 (38.89)
        1:55.56 (41.91)     2:37.59 (42.03)
 -- Paskulin, Olivi  16 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  2:37.46   x2:39.47        
             35.35      1:15.60 (40.25)
        1:57.36 (41.76)     2:39.47 (42.11)
 -- *Doyle, Fiona    21 UCSC              2:30.21   x2:39.71        
             31.97      1:09.34 (37.37)
        1:53.61 (44.27)     2:39.71 (46.10)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. Oakville Aquatic Club           415.5   2. Ubc Dolphins                      401
  3. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           379   4. Cascade Swim Club               335.5
  5. Etobicoke Swimming                293   6. Toronto Swim Club               292.5
  7. Island Swimming                   275   8. Ppo                               264
  9. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club         192  10. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         180
 11. Dolphins Swim Club                171  12. Newmarket Stingrays               146
 13. Club Aquatique Montr?al           109  14. Manta Swim Club                    80
 15. Langley Olympians Swim Club        79  16. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         77
 17. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       74  18. Univ. of Alberta Swim Club       70.5
 19. Olympian Swim Club               69.5  20. Guelph Marlin Aquatic Club         69
 21. Pacific Sea Wolves Swim Club       62  22. Cobra Swim Club                    57
 23. Club de Natation de Gatineau       55  23. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        55
 25. Rouge et OrUniversit? Laval        50  26. Club de Natation M?gophias         49
 26. C.S.Q.                             49  28. Liquid Lightning S.C.              39
 28. Simon Fraser Aquatics              39  30. Saskatoon Goldfins Swim Club       36
 31. Estonia - Kalevi Ujumiskool        35  32. C. N. St Jerome                    34
 33. Lithuania National Team            33  33. Club Aquatique Calac Richelieu     33
 35. North York Aquatic Club            31  36. West Vancouver Otters              29
 37. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28  38. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke   27.5
 39. Whitehorse Glacier Bears           25  39. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         25
 39. London Aquatic Club                25  42. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        23
 43. Prince George Barracudas           21  43. Taeby Swim Sweden                  21
 45. Trent Swim Club                  20.5  46. Granite Gators Swim Team         18.5
 47. Nose Creek Swim Association        18  48. Windsor Essex Swim Team            16
 49. Les Riverains Levis                13  49. Alberta Marlin Aquatic Club        13
 51. SG Frankfurt                       12  51. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      12
 51. Mississauga Aquatic Club           12  51. South Western Aquatics             12
 51. Hyack Swim Club                    12  56. University of Manitoba Bisons      11
 57. Chena Swim Club                     9  58. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team      8
 58. Minnesota Aquatics                  8  60. Canadian Dolphin Swim Club          7
 61. Halton Hills Blue Fins              6  61. Elite                               6
 61. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 6  61. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6
 61. Lethbridge Alberta Swim Club        6  66. Winskill Dolphins                   4
 66. Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club       4  68. Brantford Aquatic Club              3
 68. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3  68. C.A. St-Eustache                    3
 71. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics             2  72. Club de Natation de Comp?titio      1
 72. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1                                               
 Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License            06/04/2013 - 19:19 PM
    2013 Canadian World Championship Trials - 03/04/2013 to 06/04/2013     
                         Sanction #: 13487 SwimBC                          
 
 Event 36  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: w 2:07.01  15/09/2012Akihiro Yamaguschi, JPN
     Canadian: n 2:08.84  8/2008    Mike Brown, UCSC
     Can Open: o 2:08.50  17/08/2006Brendan J. Hansen at 2006 Pan, USA
         Meet: m 2:11.01  01/04/2008Mike Brown, UCSC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.64
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Funk, Richard    20 EDMONTON KEYANO   2:18.55    2:14.84   835   17  
             30.15      1:04.04 (33.89)
        1:38.81 (34.77)     2:14.84 (36.03)
  1 Baumann, Ashton  20 UNATT-CANADA      2:16.27    2:14.84   835   17  
             30.25      1:04.18 (33.93)
        1:38.84 (34.66)     2:14.84 (36.00)
  3 Guest, James     16 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  2:16.76    2:15.87   816   15  
             30.56      1:05.46 (34.90)
        1:40.28 (34.82)     2:15.87 (35.59)
  4 Block, Jason     23 UCSC              2:18.74    2:16.84   799   14  
             30.44      1:05.55 (35.11)
        1:41.23 (35.68)     2:16.84 (35.61)
  5 Boucher, Jerome  20 RIVERAINS         2:18.00    2:17.29   791   13  
             31.53      1:05.95 (34.42)
        1:41.59 (35.64)     2:17.29 (35.70)
  6 Bujold, Antoine  18 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  2:18.54    2:17.86   781   12  
             30.93      1:05.99 (35.06)
        1:41.69 (35.70)     2:17.86 (36.17)
  7 Poznikoff, Andr  26 SIMON FRASER AQU  2:18.34    2:18.29   774   11  
             31.00      1:05.92 (34.92)
        1:41.30 (35.38)     2:18.29 (36.99)
  8 Darragh, Mack    19 OAK               2:18.87    2:19.45   755   10  
             30.74      1:05.34 (34.60)
        1:42.25 (36.91)     2:19.45 (37.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 *Kozlovskij, Ig  20 LITHUANIA         2:17.92    2:18.11   777    8  
             31.30      1:06.40 (35.10)
        1:42.36 (35.96)     2:18.11 (35.75)
 10 *Qupty, Jowan M  22 UNATTACHED MIZZO  2:18.62    2:18.27   775    7  
             31.14      1:06.65 (35.51)
        1:42.11 (35.46)     2:18.27 (36.16)
 11 Dergousoff, Jam  16 CHENA             2:20.96    2:19.15   760    6  
             31.50      1:06.61 (35.11)
        1:42.58 (35.97)     2:19.15 (36.57)
 12 Broderick, Evan  20 UBCD              2:20.76    2:19.31   757    5  
             32.01      1:07.54 (35.53)
        1:43.38 (35.84)     2:19.31 (35.93)
 13 Naisby, Jonatha  19 SHER              2:20.77    2:19.57   753    4  
             31.90      1:06.93 (35.03)
        1:43.13 (36.20)     2:19.57 (36.44)
 14 Le Blanc, Fr?d?  21 ELITE             2:20.32    2:19.58   753    3  
             32.06      1:07.28 (35.22)
        1:43.60 (36.32)     2:19.58 (35.98)
 15 White, Evan      17 OAK               2:21.20    2:19.77   750    2  
             31.80      1:07.40 (35.60)
        1:43.54 (36.14)     2:19.77 (36.23)
 16 Monks, Julian    22 SIMON FRASER AQU  2:21.69    2:22.93   701    1  
             31.54      1:07.81 (36.27)
        1:45.09 (37.28)     2:22.93 (37.84)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 36                 
 
  1. Oakville Aquatic Club           427.5   2. Ubc Dolphins                      406
  2. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           406   4. Cascade Swim Club               335.5
  5. Etobicoke Swimming                293   6. Toronto Swim Club               292.5
  7. Island Swimming                   275   8. Ppo                               264
  9. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club         206  10. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         197
 11. Dolphins Swim Club                171  12. Newmarket Stingrays               146
 13. Club Aquatique Montr?al           109  14. Manta Swim Club                    80
 15. Langley Olympians Swim Club        79  16. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         77
 17. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       74  18. Univ. of Alberta Swim Club       70.5
 19. Olympian Swim Club               69.5  20. Guelph Marlin Aquatic Club         69
 21. Pacific Sea Wolves Swim Club       62  22. Cobra Swim Club                    57
 23. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        55  23. Club de Natation de Gatineau       55
 25. Simon Fraser Aquatics              51  26. Rouge et OrUniversit? Laval        50
 27. Club de Natation M?gophias         49  27. C.S.Q.                             49
 29. Lithuania National Team            41  30. Liquid Lightning S.C.              39
 31. Saskatoon Goldfins Swim Club       36  32. Estonia - Kalevi Ujumiskool        35
 33. C. N. St Jerome                    34  34. Club Aquatique Calac Richelieu     33
 35. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke   31.5  36. North York Aquatic Club            31
 37. West Vancouver Otters              29  38. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28
 39. Les Riverains Levis                26  40. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         25
 40. Whitehorse Glacier Bears           25  40. London Aquatic Club                25
 43. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        23  44. Taeby Swim Sweden                  21
 44. Prince George Barracudas           21  46. Trent Swim Club                  20.5
 47. Granite Gators Swim Team         18.5  48. Nose Creek Swim Association        18
 49. Windsor Essex Swim Team            16  50. Chena Swim Club                    15
 51. Alberta Marlin Aquatic Club        13  52. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      12
 52. Mississauga Aquatic Club           12  52. Hyack Swim Club                    12
 52. South Western Aquatics             12  52. SG Frankfurt                       12
 57. University of Manitoba Bisons      11  58. Elite                               9
 59. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team      8  59. Minnesota Aquatics                  8
 61. Canadian Dolphin Swim Club          7  62. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6
 62. Halton Hills Blue Fins              6  62. Lethbridge Alberta Swim Club        6
 62. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 6  66. Winskill Dolphins                   4
 66. Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club       4  68. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 68. C.A. St-Eustache                    3  68. Brantford Aquatic Club              3
 71. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics             2  72. Club de Natation de Comp?titio      1
 72. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1                                               
 Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License            06/04/2013 - 19:44 PM
    2013 Canadian World Championship Trials - 03/04/2013 to 06/04/2013     
                         Sanction #: 13487 SwimBC                          
 
 Event 38  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: w 14:31.02  04/08/2012Yang Sun, CHN
     Canadian: n 14:39.63  8/2012    Ryan Cochrane, IS
     Can Open: o 14:41.66  24/08/1994Kieren Perkins at 1994 Commonw, AUS
         Meet: m 14:54.66  01/04/2008Ryan Cochrane, IS
 Meet Qualifying:  16:36.12
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Ryan   24 ISLAND SWIMMING  14:39.63   14:59.73   907   18  
             27.80        57.76 (29.96)
        1:28.06 (30.30)     1:58.08 (30.02)
        2:28.25 (30.17)     2:58.58 (30.33)
        3:28.85 (30.27)     3:59.05 (30.20)
        4:29.19 (30.14)     4:59.48 (30.29)
        5:29.87 (30.39)     6:00.36 (30.49)
        6:30.55 (30.19)     7:00.80 (30.25)
        7:30.94 (30.14)     8:01.19 (30.25)
        8:31.28 (30.09)     9:01.47 (30.19)
        9:31.61 (30.14)    10:01.61 (30.00)
       10:31.60 (29.99)    11:01.73 (30.13)
       11:31.54 (29.81)    12:01.55 (30.01)
       12:31.56 (30.01)    13:01.46 (29.90)
       13:31.43 (29.97)    14:01.60 (30.17)
       14:30.79 (29.19)    14:59.73 (28.94)
  2 Brothers, Will   18 ISLAND SWIMMING  15:17.10   15:02.48   899   16  
             28.04        58.08 (30.04)
        1:28.40 (30.32)     1:58.55 (30.15)
        2:28.99 (30.44)     2:59.35 (30.36)
        3:29.50 (30.15)     3:59.98 (30.48)
        4:30.23 (30.25)     5:00.61 (30.38)
        5:30.82 (30.21)     6:01.19 (30.37)
        6:31.51 (30.32)     7:01.81 (30.30)
        7:32.22 (30.41)     8:02.49 (30.27)
        8:32.81 (30.32)     9:03.05 (30.24)
        9:33.27 (30.22)    10:03.39 (30.12)
       10:33.40 (30.01)    11:03.46 (30.06)
       11:33.58 (30.12)    12:03.74 (30.16)
       12:34.09 (30.35)    13:04.08 (29.99)
       13:34.03 (29.95)    14:03.89 (29.86)
       14:33.65 (29.76)    15:02.48 (28.83)
  3 Hedlin, Eric     19 ISLAND SWIMMING  15:09.45   15:03.64   895   15  
             28.19        58.35 (30.16)
        1:28.38 (30.03)     1:58.63 (30.25)
        2:28.90 (30.27)     2:59.07 (30.17)
        3:29.30 (30.23)     3:59.52 (30.22)
        4:29.63 (30.11)     5:00.10 (30.47)
        5:30.11 (30.01)     6:00.69 (30.58)
        6:30.95 (30.26)     7:01.22 (30.27)
        7:31.48 (30.26)     8:01.80 (30.32)
        8:32.08 (30.28)     9:02.33 (30.25)
        9:32.35 (30.02)    10:02.65 (30.30)
       10:32.70 (30.05)    11:02.60 (29.90)
       11:32.76 (30.16)    12:02.87 (30.11)
       12:32.88 (30.01)    13:02.85 (29.97)
       13:32.92 (30.07)    14:03.33 (30.41)
       14:33.72 (30.39)    15:03.64 (29.92)
  4 Penhale, Sean    24 CASC             15:28.64   15:25.79   832   14  
             28.60        58.99 (30.39)
        1:29.92 (30.93)     2:00.65 (30.73)
        2:31.78 (31.13)     3:02.67 (30.89)
        3:33.58 (30.91)     4:04.29 (30.71)
        4:35.12 (30.83)     5:05.81 (30.69)
        5:36.29 (30.48)     6:06.99 (30.70)
        6:37.71 (30.72)     7:08.54 (30.83)
        7:39.64 (31.10)     8:10.31 (30.67)
        8:41.29 (30.98)     9:12.16 (30.87)
        9:43.30 (31.14)    10:14.03 (30.73)
       10:45.25 (31.22)    11:16.35 (31.10)
       11:47.52 (31.17)    12:18.69 (31.17)
       12:50.12 (31.43)    13:21.45 (31.33)
       13:53.10 (31.65)    14:24.36 (31.26)
       14:55.44 (31.08)    15:25.79 (30.35)
  5 Brothers, Peter  16 ISLAND SWIMMING  15:36.81   15:34.27   810   13  
             28.06        58.88 (30.82)
        1:30.20 (31.32)     2:01.60 (31.40)
        2:32.87 (31.27)     3:04.07 (31.20)
        3:35.76 (31.69)     4:07.46 (31.70)
        4:39.02 (31.56)     5:10.42 (31.40)
        5:41.95 (31.53)     6:13.32 (31.37)
        6:44.70 (31.38)     7:15.93 (31.23)
        7:47.23 (31.30)     8:18.51 (31.28)
        8:49.78 (31.27)     9:21.03 (31.25)
        9:52.40 (31.37)    10:23.91 (31.51)
       10:55.20 (31.29)    11:26.47 (31.27)
       11:57.70 (31.23)    12:29.17 (31.47)
       13:00.28 (31.11)    13:31.68 (31.40)
       14:03.01 (31.33)    14:33.94 (30.93)
       15:04.74 (30.80)    15:34.27 (29.53)
  6 Maitland, Kier   24 EDMONTON KEYANO  15:17.03   15:40.38   794   12  
             28.91        59.41 (30.50)
        1:30.29 (30.88)     2:01.32 (31.03)
        2:32.41 (31.09)     3:03.50 (31.09)
        3:34.84 (31.34)     4:05.94 (31.10)
        4:37.25 (31.31)     5:08.52 (31.27)
        5:39.76 (31.24)     6:10.94 (31.18)
        6:42.32 (31.38)     7:13.52 (31.20)
        7:44.98 (31.46)     8:16.44 (31.46)
        8:48.20 (31.76)     9:19.92 (31.72)
        9:51.79 (31.87)    10:23.64 (31.85)
       10:55.36 (31.72)    11:27.36 (32.00)
       11:59.35 (31.99)    12:31.26 (31.91)
       13:03.08 (31.82)    13:35.21 (32.13)
       14:07.08 (31.87)    14:38.92 (31.84)
       15:10.45 (31.53)    15:40.38 (29.93)
  7 Zanatta, Keegan  20 ISLAND SWIMMING  15:30.29   15:40.97   793   11  
             28.23        59.08 (30.85)
        1:30.47 (31.39)     2:01.84 (31.37)
        2:33.38 (31.54)     3:04.50 (31.12)
        3:36.04 (31.54)     4:07.39 (31.35)
        4:39.19 (31.80)     5:10.97 (31.78)
        5:42.38 (31.41)     6:13.91 (31.53)
        6:45.69 (31.78)     7:17.35 (31.66)
        7:49.03 (31.68)     8:20.75 (31.72)
        8:52.41 (31.66)     9:24.08 (31.67)
        9:55.94 (31.86)    10:27.49 (31.55)
       10:58.83 (31.34)    11:30.32 (31.49)
       12:02.26 (31.94)    12:34.15 (31.89)
       13:06.10 (31.95)    13:37.61 (31.51)
       14:09.62 (32.01)    14:40.85 (31.23)
       15:11.83 (30.98)    15:40.97 (29.14)
  8 Wise, Robert     20 LAC              15:45.39   15:46.85   778   10  
             28.40        59.52 (31.12)
        1:30.94 (31.42)     2:02.32 (31.38)
        2:33.74 (31.42)     3:05.24 (31.50)
        3:36.68 (31.44)     4:08.08 (31.40)
        4:39.65 (31.57)     5:11.33 (31.68)
        5:43.09 (31.76)     6:14.75 (31.66)
        6:46.39 (31.64)     7:18.33 (31.94)
        7:50.17 (31.84)     8:22.15 (31.98)
        8:54.07 (31.92)     9:26.14 (32.07)
        9:58.19 (32.05)    10:30.34 (32.15)
       11:02.40 (32.06)    11:34.58 (32.18)
       12:06.65 (32.07)    12:38.82 (32.17)
       13:10.81 (31.99)    13:42.82 (32.01)
       14:14.85 (32.03)    14:46.25 (31.40)
       15:17.54 (31.29)    15:46.85 (29.31)
  9 Cote, Tristan    17 ESWIM            16:15.02   15:48.00   775    8  
             28.77      1:00.37 (31.60)
        1:32.07 (31.70)     2:03.85 (31.78)
        2:35.66 (31.81)     3:08.09 (32.43)
        3:40.01 (31.92)     4:12.32 (32.31)
        4:44.22 (31.90)     5:16.05 (31.83)
        5:48.09 (32.04)     6:20.12 (32.03)
        6:51.93 (31.81)     7:24.09 (32.16)
        7:56.05 (31.96)     8:27.87 (31.82)
        8:59.57 (31.70)     9:31.47 (31.90)
       10:03.15 (31.68)    10:34.80 (31.65)
       11:06.67 (31.87)    11:38.51 (31.84)
       12:09.99 (31.48)    12:41.69 (31.70)
       13:13.26 (31.57)    13:44.72 (31.46)
       14:15.92 (31.20)    14:47.21 (31.29)
       15:18.34 (31.13)    15:48.00 (29.66)
 10 Kalp, Teddy      16 NORTH YORK AQUAT 15:54.74   15:53.61   762    7  
             28.95      1:00.64 (31.69)
        1:32.80 (32.16)     2:05.21 (32.41)
        2:37.21 (32.00)     3:09.18 (31.97)
        3:41.32 (32.14)     4:13.34 (32.02)
        4:45.59 (32.25)     5:17.48 (31.89)
        5:49.78 (32.30)     6:21.80 (32.02)
        6:53.75 (31.95)     7:25.59 (31.84)
        7:57.79 (32.20)     8:29.60 (31.81)
        9:01.49 (31.89)     9:33.39 (31.90)
       10:05.19 (31.80)    10:37.04 (31.85)
       11:08.79 (31.75)    11:40.52 (31.73)
       12:12.04 (31.52)    12:43.85 (31.81)
       13:15.93 (32.08)    13:48.00 (32.07)
       14:19.71 (31.71)    14:51.59 (31.88)
       15:22.97 (31.38)    15:53.61 (30.64)
 11 Dagnall, Craig   22 UVIC-PCS         16:33.85   15:54.34   760    6  
             28.35        59.08 (30.73)
        1:30.77 (31.69)     2:02.52 (31.75)
        2:34.58 (32.06)     3:06.64 (32.06)
        3:38.68 (32.04)     4:10.62 (31.94)
        4:42.95 (32.33)     5:14.89 (31.94)
        5:46.88 (31.99)     6:18.86 (31.98)
        6:51.27 (32.41)     7:23.35 (32.08)
        7:55.89 (32.54)     8:27.88 (31.99)
        9:00.53 (32.65)     9:32.81 (32.28)
       10:05.52 (32.71)    10:37.86 (32.34)
       11:10.35 (32.49)    11:42.39 (32.04)
       12:14.79 (32.40)    12:46.83 (32.04)
       13:18.77 (31.94)    13:50.19 (31.42)
       14:21.82 (31.63)    14:53.54 (31.72)
       15:25.14 (31.60)    15:54.34 (29.20)
 12 Reilly, Luke     17 UBCD             15:59.52   16:02.75   740    5  
             29.75      1:02.10 (32.35)
        1:34.75 (32.65)     2:07.28 (32.53)
        2:39.64 (32.36)     3:12.37 (32.73)
        3:44.92 (32.55)     4:17.08 (32.16)
        4:49.49 (32.41)     5:22.16 (32.67)
        5:53.52 (31.36)     6:25.61 (32.09)
        6:57.56 (31.95)     7:29.59 (32.03)
        8:01.63 (32.04)     8:34.20 (32.57)
        9:06.47 (32.27)     9:38.53 (32.06)
       10:09.67 (31.14)    10:41.79 (32.12)
       11:13.59 (31.80)    11:45.78 (32.19)
       12:17.74 (31.96)    12:50.50 (32.76)
       13:22.78 (32.28)    13:54.49 (31.71)
       14:26.73 (32.24)    14:59.63 (32.90)
       15:31.62 (31.99)    16:02.75 (31.13)
 13 Yarish, Wyatt    17 MANTA            16:09.50   16:05.35   734    4  
             29.12      1:01.19 (32.07)
        1:33.81 (32.62)     2:05.70 (31.89)
        2:38.43 (32.73)     3:10.30 (31.87)
        3:43.04 (32.74)     4:14.74 (31.70)
        4:47.55 (32.81)     5:19.68 (32.13)
        5:52.20 (32.52)     6:24.09 (31.89)
        6:56.77 (32.68)     7:28.61 (31.84)
        8:01.52 (32.91)     8:33.71 (32.19)
        9:06.24 (32.53)     9:38.36 (32.12)
       10:11.21 (32.85)    10:43.05 (31.84)
       11:15.74 (32.69)    11:48.23 (32.49)
       12:21.03 (32.80)    12:53.31 (32.28)
       13:24.29 (30.98)    13:54.01 (29.72)
       14:29.95 (35.94)    15:02.73 (32.78)
       15:35.17 (32.44)    16:05.35 (30.18)
 14 McKay, Jon       17 UVIC-PCS         16:18.19   16:05.39   734    3  
             29.28      1:01.39 (32.11)
        1:33.23 (31.84)     2:05.55 (32.32)
        2:37.71 (32.16)     3:10.23 (32.52)
        3:42.36 (32.13)     4:14.72 (32.36)
        4:46.96 (32.24)     5:18.93 (31.97)
        5:51.02 (32.09)     6:23.47 (32.45)
        6:55.83 (32.36)     7:28.08 (32.25)
        8:00.38 (32.30)     8:32.89 (32.51)
        9:05.10 (32.21)     9:37.51 (32.41)
       10:09.95 (32.44)    10:42.34 (32.39)
       11:14.51 (32.17)    11:47.01 (32.50)
       12:19.45 (32.44)    12:51.99 (32.54)
       13:24.46 (32.47)    13:56.99 (32.53)
       14:29.67 (32.68)    15:01.96 (32.29)
       15:34.15 (32.19)    16:05.39 (31.24)
 15 Sawicki, Nathan  15 AMAC             15:52.85S  16:06.92   730    2  
             29.93      1:02.01 (32.08)
        1:34.80 (32.79)     2:07.35 (32.55)
        2:40.24 (32.89)     3:13.25 (33.01)
        3:46.14 (32.89)     4:18.84 (32.70)
        4:51.46 (32.62)     5:24.15 (32.69)
        5:56.43 (32.28)     6:29.01 (32.58)
        7:01.63 (32.62)     7:33.85 (32.22)
        8:06.72 (32.87)     8:38.74 (32.02)
        9:10.89 (32.15)     9:43.01 (32.12)
       10:15.49 (32.48)    10:47.52 (32.03)
       11:19.64 (32.12)    11:51.60 (31.96)
       12:23.81 (32.21)    12:56.10 (32.29)
       13:28.44 (32.34)    14:00.58 (32.14)
       14:33.07 (32.49)    15:04.99 (31.92)
       15:36.53 (31.54)    16:06.92 (30.39)
 16 Silverthorn, Ja  17 NEW              16:15.99   16:06.96   730    1  
             29.14      1:01.18 (32.04)
        1:33.85 (32.67)     2:06.50 (32.65)
        2:39.40 (32.90)     3:12.11 (32.71)
        3:44.97 (32.86)     4:17.98 (33.01)
        4:49.91 (31.93)     5:21.84 (31.93)
        5:54.07 (32.23)     6:26.44 (32.37)
        6:58.48 (32.04)     7:30.75 (32.27)
        8:03.00 (32.25)     8:35.36 (32.36)
        9:07.63 (32.27)     9:39.76 (32.13)
       10:11.94 (32.18)    10:44.25 (32.31)
       11:16.62 (32.37)    11:49.14 (32.52)
       12:21.58 (32.44)    12:54.11 (32.53)
       13:26.54 (32.43)    13:59.10 (32.56)
       14:31.55 (32.45)    15:04.32 (32.77)
       15:36.12 (31.80)    16:06.96 (30.84)
 17 Holme, Adam      18 CHENA            16:11.99   16:11.01   721  
             29.05      1:00.84 (31.79)
        1:32.73 (31.89)     2:05.34 (32.61)
        2:37.94 (32.60)     3:10.67 (32.73)
        3:43.38 (32.71)     4:16.13 (32.75)
        4:48.74 (32.61)     5:21.61 (32.87)
        5:54.03 (32.42)     6:26.41 (32.38)
        6:58.75 (32.34)     7:31.48 (32.73)
        8:04.14 (32.66)     8:37.20 (33.06)
        9:09.93 (32.73)     9:42.67 (32.74)
       10:15.43 (32.76)    10:48.26 (32.83)
       11:20.73 (32.47)    11:53.37 (32.64)
       12:26.03 (32.66)    12:58.98 (32.95)
       13:31.49 (32.51)    14:03.94 (32.45)
       14:36.46 (32.52)    15:08.62 (32.16)
       15:40.06 (31.44)    16:11.01 (30.95)
 18 Paulins, Alex    17 BRANTFORD AQUATI 16:31.93   16:15.46   711  
             28.95      1:00.27 (31.32)
        1:32.36 (32.09)     2:04.68 (32.32)
        2:37.08 (32.40)     3:09.37 (32.29)
        3:41.55 (32.18)     4:13.89 (32.34)
        4:46.56 (32.67)     5:19.49 (32.93)
        5:52.21 (32.72)     6:25.41 (33.20)
        6:57.92 (32.51)     7:30.57 (32.65)
        8:03.25 (32.68)     8:36.05 (32.80)
        9:08.90 (32.85)     9:41.74 (32.84)
       10:14.10 (32.36)    10:46.75 (32.65)
       11:19.73 (32.98)    11:53.21 (33.48)
       12:25.96 (32.75)    12:59.56 (33.60)
       13:32.57 (33.01)    14:05.48 (32.91)
       14:38.23 (32.75)    15:11.42 (33.19)
       15:43.77 (32.35)    16:15.46 (31.69)
 19 Hamilton, Alexa  17 NORTH YORK AQUAT 16:01.91   16:15.91   710  
             29.22      1:01.22 (32.00)
        1:33.61 (32.39)     2:06.37 (32.76)
        2:39.02 (32.65)     3:11.50 (32.48)
        3:43.83 (32.33)     4:16.43 (32.60)
        4:48.90 (32.47)     5:21.53 (32.63)
        5:53.82 (32.29)     6:25.86 (32.04)
        6:58.34 (32.48)     7:30.76 (32.42)
        8:03.41 (32.65)     8:35.98 (32.57)
        9:08.43 (32.45)     9:40.94 (32.51)
       10:13.63 (32.69)    10:46.73 (33.10)
       11:19.84 (33.11)    11:52.97 (33.13)
       12:26.21 (33.24)    12:59.32 (33.11)
       13:32.20 (32.88)    14:05.55 (33.35)
       14:38.58 (33.03)    15:11.66 (33.08)
       15:44.27 (32.61)    16:15.91 (31.64)
 20 Straszynski, Ol  16 TSC              16:22.93   16:16.95   708  
             29.33      1:01.39 (32.06)
        1:33.76 (32.37)     2:06.15 (32.39)
        2:38.49 (32.34)     3:11.14 (32.65)
        3:43.63 (32.49)     4:16.19 (32.56)
        4:48.80 (32.61)     5:21.08 (32.28)
        5:53.65 (32.57)     6:26.13 (32.48)
        6:58.80 (32.67)     7:31.63 (32.83)
        8:04.36 (32.73)     8:37.16 (32.80)
        9:10.04 (32.88)     9:42.78 (32.74)
       10:15.66 (32.88)    10:48.58 (32.92)
       11:21.56 (32.98)    11:54.74 (33.18)
       12:27.67 (32.93)    13:00.90 (33.23)
       13:34.00 (33.10)    14:07.14 (33.14)
       14:40.41 (33.27)    15:13.45 (33.04)
       15:46.13 (32.68)    16:16.95 (30.82)
 21 Reith, Chris     23 HTAC             16:08.42   16:23.13   695  
             29.51      1:01.86 (32.35)
        1:34.42 (32.56)     2:06.88 (32.46)
        2:39.69 (32.81)     3:12.57 (32.88)
        3:45.42 (32.85)     4:18.25 (32.83)
        4:51.11 (32.86)     5:24.10 (32.99)
        5:57.17 (33.07)     6:30.37 (33.20)
        7:03.54 (33.17)     7:36.41 (32.87)
        8:09.32 (32.91)     8:41.93 (32.61)
        9:14.56 (32.63)     9:47.47 (32.91)
       10:20.32 (32.85)    10:53.05 (32.73)
       11:25.95 (32.90)    11:59.09 (33.14)
       12:32.12 (33.03)    13:05.18 (33.06)
       13:38.34 (33.16)    14:11.60 (33.26)
       14:44.28 (32.68)    15:17.46 (33.18)
       15:50.67 (33.21)    16:23.13 (32.46)
 22 Chan, Justin G   17 UBCD             16:31.62   16:26.96   687  
             29.49      1:01.27 (31.78)
        1:33.70 (32.43)     2:06.83 (33.13)
        2:39.56 (32.73)     3:12.44 (32.88)
        3:45.12 (32.68)     4:18.11 (32.99)
        4:51.35 (33.24)     5:24.62 (33.27)
        5:57.60 (32.98)     6:30.87 (33.27)
        7:04.52 (33.65)     7:37.88 (33.36)
        8:11.34 (33.46)     8:44.55 (33.21)
        9:17.70 (33.15)     9:51.18 (33.48)
       10:24.65 (33.47)    10:57.95 (33.30)
       11:31.50 (33.55)    12:05.02 (33.52)
       12:38.79 (33.77)    13:12.31 (33.52)
       13:45.69 (33.38)    14:19.14 (33.45)
       14:52.14 (33.00)    15:25.12 (32.98)
       15:57.37 (32.25)    16:26.96 (29.59)
 23 Neave, Christop  18 UCSC             16:32.36   16:26.97   687  
             29.46      1:01.57 (32.11)
        1:34.28 (32.71)     2:07.05 (32.77)
        2:39.99 (32.94)     3:13.30 (33.31)
        3:45.80 (32.50)     4:18.89 (33.09)
        4:51.85 (32.96)     5:25.14 (33.29)
        5:58.32 (33.18)     6:31.46 (33.14)
        7:04.89 (33.43)     7:38.36 (33.47)
        8:11.86 (33.50)     8:45.08 (33.22)
        9:18.52 (33.44)     9:51.89 (33.37)
       10:25.05 (33.16)    10:58.60 (33.55)
       11:31.82 (33.22)    12:05.48 (33.66)
       12:38.87 (33.39)    13:12.42 (33.55)
       13:45.45 (33.03)    14:18.62 (33.17)
       14:51.99 (33.37)    15:24.82 (32.83)
       15:57.29 (32.47)    16:26.97 (29.68)
 24 Bayne, Connor    16 CASC             15:56.14S  16:27.28   686  
             30.11      1:03.32 (33.21)
        1:36.30 (32.98)     2:09.84 (33.54)
        2:43.09 (33.25)     3:16.26 (33.17)
        3:49.43 (33.17)     4:22.66 (33.23)
        4:55.92 (33.26)     5:29.19 (33.27)
        6:02.58 (33.39)     6:36.34 (33.76)
        7:09.52 (33.18)     7:42.86 (33.34)
        8:16.07 (33.21)     8:49.20 (33.13)
        9:22.13 (32.93)     9:55.33 (33.20)
       10:28.22 (32.89)    11:01.32 (33.10)
       11:33.99 (32.67)    12:06.90 (32.91)
       12:39.61 (32.71)    13:12.40 (32.79)
       13:45.25 (32.85)    14:18.04 (32.79)
       14:50.44 (32.40)    15:23.28 (32.84)
       15:55.55 (32.27)    16:27.28 (31.73)
 25 Hamill, Mackenz  16 OAK              16:43.23   16:28.55   684  
             30.54      1:03.74 (33.20)
        1:37.66 (33.92)     2:11.25 (33.59)
        2:45.46 (34.21)     3:19.32 (33.86)
        3:53.51 (34.19)     4:27.05 (33.54)
        5:00.82 (33.77)     5:34.15 (33.33)
        6:07.41 (33.26)     6:40.83 (33.42)
        7:14.45 (33.62)     7:47.45 (33.00)
        8:20.71 (33.26)     8:53.57 (32.86)
        9:26.64 (33.07)     9:59.17 (32.53)
       10:32.11 (32.94)    11:04.54 (32.43)
       11:37.50 (32.96)    12:10.32 (32.82)
       12:43.02 (32.70)    13:15.58 (32.56)
       13:48.11 (32.53)    14:20.89 (32.78)
       14:53.57 (32.68)    15:26.00 (32.43)
       15:58.17 (32.17)    16:28.55 (30.38)
 26 Desjarlais, Lia  17 NEPTUNE          16:09.46   16:28.99   683  
             29.33      1:01.58 (32.25)
        1:34.40 (32.82)     2:06.96 (32.56)
        2:39.82 (32.86)     3:12.78 (32.96)
        3:45.13 (32.35)     4:17.05 (31.92)
        4:49.91 (32.86)     5:22.26 (32.35)
        5:54.91 (32.65)     6:27.28 (32.37)
        6:59.86 (32.58)     7:32.64 (32.78)
        8:05.66 (33.02)     8:38.77 (33.11)
        9:12.10 (33.33)     9:45.43 (33.33)
       10:18.87 (33.44)    10:52.41 (33.54)
       11:26.25 (33.84)    12:00.03 (33.78)
       12:33.72 (33.69)    13:07.58 (33.86)
       13:41.24 (33.66)    14:15.05 (33.81)
       14:48.86 (33.81)    15:22.47 (33.61)
       15:56.13 (33.66)    16:28.99 (32.86)
 27 Matte, Samuel    17 CNCB             16:33.97   16:29.82   681  
             29.61      1:01.44 (31.83)
        1:34.18 (32.74)     2:07.16 (32.98)
        2:40.48 (33.32)     3:13.60 (33.12)
        3:46.84 (33.24)     4:19.81 (32.97)
        4:53.01 (33.20)     5:26.27 (33.26)
        5:59.43 (33.16)     6:32.67 (33.24)
        7:05.96 (33.29)     7:39.28 (33.32)
        8:12.80 (33.52)     8:46.12 (33.32)
        9:19.33 (33.21)     9:52.83 (33.50)
       10:26.21 (33.38)    10:59.59 (33.38)
       11:33.09 (33.50)    12:06.59 (33.50)
       12:39.86 (33.27)    13:13.26 (33.40)
       13:46.58 (33.32)    14:19.79 (33.21)
       14:52.79 (33.00)    15:25.69 (32.90)
       15:58.33 (32.64)    16:29.82 (31.49)
 28 Smith, Tyler     21 UVIC-PCS         16:21.57   16:30.42   680  
             29.65      1:02.06 (32.41)
        1:34.64 (32.58)     2:07.60 (32.96)
        2:40.58 (32.98)     3:13.79 (33.21)
        3:46.96 (33.17)     4:20.41 (33.45)
        4:53.96 (33.55)     5:27.38 (33.42)
        6:00.13 (32.75)     6:33.30 (33.17)
        7:06.37 (33.07)     7:39.33 (32.96)
        8:12.17 (32.84)     8:45.08 (32.91)
        9:18.67 (33.59)     9:52.31 (33.64)
       10:25.72 (33.41)    10:59.21 (33.49)
       11:32.66 (33.45)    12:06.66 (34.00)
       12:40.49 (33.83)    13:14.54 (34.05)
       13:48.57 (34.03)    14:21.74 (33.17)
       14:55.29 (33.55)    15:28.22 (32.93)
       15:59.74 (31.52)    16:30.42 (30.68)
 29 Villeneuve, Ant  17 C.S.Q.           16:15.87   16:30.49   680  
             29.60      1:01.44 (31.84)
        1:33.67 (32.23)     2:06.46 (32.79)
        2:39.28 (32.82)     3:12.31 (33.03)
        3:45.23 (32.92)     4:18.78 (33.55)
        4:51.76 (32.98)     5:25.21 (33.45)
        5:58.36 (33.15)     6:31.69 (33.33)
        7:04.83 (33.14)     7:38.02 (33.19)
        8:11.04 (33.02)     8:44.62 (33.58)
        9:17.77 (33.15)     9:51.41 (33.64)
       10:24.79 (33.38)    10:58.14 (33.35)
       11:31.46 (33.32)    12:05.12 (33.66)
       12:38.45 (33.33)    13:12.02 (33.57)
       13:45.52 (33.50)    14:19.43 (33.91)
       14:52.87 (33.44)    15:26.68 (33.81)
       15:59.39 (32.71)    16:30.49 (31.10)
 30 Zhao, Edwin      16 PSW              16:23.94   16:33.61   673  
             29.14      1:01.19 (32.05)
        1:33.66 (32.47)     2:06.19 (32.53)
        2:38.97 (32.78)     3:11.89 (32.92)
        3:45.21 (33.32)     4:18.41 (33.20)
        4:51.91 (33.50)     5:25.13 (33.22)
        5:58.94 (33.81)     6:32.55 (33.61)
        7:06.13 (33.58)     7:39.58 (33.45)
        8:13.54 (33.96)     8:46.86 (33.32)
        9:20.60 (33.74)     9:54.31 (33.71)
       10:28.60 (34.29)    11:01.89 (33.29)
       11:36.03 (34.14)    12:09.61 (33.58)
       12:43.53 (33.92)    13:16.95 (33.42)
       13:50.47 (33.52)    14:23.78 (33.31)
       14:57.18 (33.40)    15:29.92 (32.74)
       16:02.00 (32.08)    16:33.61 (31.61)
 31 *Leroy, Louis    18 CLUB AQUATIQUE C 16:34.11   16:35.12   670  
             29.92      1:02.07 (32.15)
        1:35.29 (33.22)     2:08.02 (32.73)
        2:41.40 (33.38)     3:14.58 (33.18)
        3:47.90 (33.32)     4:21.07 (33.17)
        4:54.38 (33.31)     5:27.62 (33.24)
        6:00.86 (33.24)     6:34.79 (33.93)
        7:08.42 (33.63)     7:42.36 (33.94)
        8:16.23 (33.87)     8:50.42 (34.19)
        9:23.89 (33.47)     9:57.16 (33.27)
       10:30.47 (33.31)    11:04.95 (34.48)
       11:37.49 (32.54)    12:10.99 (33.50)
       12:44.24 (33.25)    13:17.67 (33.43)
       13:51.31 (33.64)    14:25.08 (33.77)
       14:58.23 (33.15)    15:31.26 (33.03)
       16:04.07 (32.81)    16:35.12 (31.05)
 32 Whiteside, Davi  17 OAK              17:22.38   16:35.35   670  
             29.87      1:02.57 (32.70)
        1:35.52 (32.95)     2:08.62 (33.10)
        2:41.97 (33.35)     3:15.22 (33.25)
        3:49.07 (33.85)     4:22.47 (33.40)
        4:56.20 (33.73)     5:29.83 (33.63)
        6:02.97 (33.14)     6:36.72 (33.75)
        7:10.10 (33.38)     7:43.51 (33.41)
        8:16.99 (33.48)     8:50.34 (33.35)
        9:23.40 (33.06)     9:56.39 (32.99)
       10:29.49 (33.10)    11:02.60 (33.11)
       11:35.76 (33.16)    12:08.93 (33.17)
       12:42.41 (33.48)    13:16.10 (33.69)
       13:49.67 (33.57)    14:23.39 (33.72)
       14:57.02 (33.63)    15:30.99 (33.97)
       16:04.10 (33.11)    16:35.35 (31.25)
 -- Gallant, Yvon    17 PPO              17:01.90  x16:37.32        
             30.43      1:03.40 (32.97)
        1:37.64 (34.24)     2:11.36 (33.72)
        2:45.63 (34.27)     3:19.68 (34.05)
        3:53.14 (33.46)     4:26.63 (33.49)
        4:59.93 (33.30)     5:32.89 (32.96)
        6:06.24 (33.35)     6:39.91 (33.67)
        7:12.88 (32.97)     7:45.96 (33.08)
        8:19.05 (33.09)     8:52.26 (33.21)
        9:25.35 (33.09)     9:58.26 (32.91)
       10:31.41 (33.15)    11:04.81 (33.40)
       11:37.74 (32.93)    12:11.08 (33.34)
       12:44.51 (33.43)    13:17.71 (33.20)
       13:51.18 (33.47)    14:24.48 (33.30)
       14:57.87 (33.39)    15:31.04 (33.17)
       16:04.72 (33.68)    16:37.32 (32.60)
 -- Palaschuk, Bria  15 RODS             17:11.34  x16:37.83        
             29.56      1:02.39 (32.83)
        1:35.81 (33.42)     2:09.30 (33.49)
        2:42.43 (33.13)     3:15.55 (33.12)
        3:49.10 (33.55)     4:22.26 (33.16)
        4:55.30 (33.04)     5:28.41 (33.11)
        6:01.33 (32.92)     6:34.21 (32.88)
        7:07.77 (33.56)     7:41.00 (33.23)
        8:14.94 (33.94)     8:48.96 (34.02)
        9:23.35 (34.39)     9:57.24 (33.89)
       10:31.29 (34.05)    11:05.24 (33.95)
       11:39.13 (33.89)    12:13.11 (33.98)
       12:46.98 (33.87)    13:20.18 (33.20)
       13:54.14 (33.96)    14:27.45 (33.31)
       15:00.65 (33.20)    15:33.56 (32.91)
       16:06.44 (32.88)    16:37.83 (31.39)
 -- Pouliot, Gabrie  17 CNCB             16:41.77  x16:38.63        
             29.75      1:02.08 (32.33)
        1:35.47 (33.39)     2:08.46 (32.99)
        2:41.80 (33.34)     3:15.22 (33.42)
        3:48.90 (33.68)     4:22.54 (33.64)
        4:56.17 (33.63)     5:29.74 (33.57)
        6:03.51 (33.77)     6:36.74 (33.23)
        7:10.27 (33.53)     7:43.58 (33.31)
        8:17.01 (33.43)     8:50.56 (33.55)
        9:23.96 (33.40)     9:57.37 (33.41)
       10:30.85 (33.48)    11:04.41 (33.56)
       11:37.94 (33.53)    12:11.70 (33.76)
       12:45.35 (33.65)    13:18.87 (33.52)
       13:52.78 (33.91)    14:26.37 (33.59)
       15:00.21 (33.84)    15:33.93 (33.72)
       16:07.21 (33.28)    16:38.63 (31.42)
 -- Berger, Geraint  16 HTAC             17:24.84  x16:39.03        
             29.83      1:02.37 (32.54)
        1:35.42 (33.05)     2:08.54 (33.12)
        2:41.92 (33.38)     3:15.15 (33.23)
        3:48.65 (33.50)     4:22.06 (33.41)
        4:55.33 (33.27)     5:28.97 (33.64)
        6:02.12 (33.15)     6:35.41 (33.29)
        7:08.90 (33.49)     7:42.17 (33.27)
        8:15.90 (33.73)     8:49.59 (33.69)
        9:23.53 (33.94)     9:57.12 (33.59)
       10:30.60 (33.48)    11:04.32 (33.72)
       11:38.17 (33.85)    12:11.82 (33.65)
       12:45.91 (34.09)    13:19.68 (33.77)
       13:53.47 (33.79)    14:27.72 (34.25)
       15:01.65 (33.93)    15:35.28 (33.63)
       16:07.91 (32.63)    16:39.03 (31.12)
 -- Batten, Adam     18 AMAC             16:30.10  x16:39.47        
             29.88      1:01.88 (32.00)
        1:35.29 (33.41)     2:09.13 (33.84)
        2:43.36 (34.23)     3:17.38 (34.02)
        3:51.57 (34.19)     4:25.83 (34.26)
        5:00.04 (34.21)     5:34.31 (34.27)
        6:07.52 (33.21)     6:40.61 (33.09)
        7:14.22 (33.61)     7:47.78 (33.56)
        8:21.25 (33.47)     8:54.70 (33.45)
        9:28.31 (33.61)    10:01.76 (33.45)
       10:35.50 (33.74)    11:08.89 (33.39)
       11:42.21 (33.32)    12:15.22 (33.01)
       12:48.28 (33.06)    13:20.96 (32.68)
       13:54.78 (33.82)    14:27.99 (33.21)
       15:01.57 (33.58)    15:34.79 (33.22)
       16:07.90 (33.11)    16:39.47 (31.57)
 -- Dubord, Marshal  14 PPO              15:50.38S x16:49.38        
             31.06      1:04.71 (33.65)
        1:38.76 (34.05)     2:12.94 (34.18)
        2:47.10 (34.16)     3:21.69 (34.59)
        3:55.87 (34.18)     4:30.17 (34.30)
        5:03.92 (33.75)     5:37.89 (33.97)
        6:11.81 (33.92)     6:45.83 (34.02)
        7:19.47 (33.64)     7:53.44 (33.97)
        8:26.95 (33.51)     9:00.85 (33.90)
        9:34.57 (33.72)    10:08.51 (33.94)
       10:42.31 (33.80)    11:16.28 (33.97)
       11:49.85 (33.57)    12:23.52 (33.67)
       12:57.09 (33.57)    13:30.80 (33.71)
       14:04.39 (33.59)    14:38.26 (33.87)
       15:11.70 (33.44)    15:45.60 (33.90)
       16:17.69 (32.09)    16:49.38 (31.69)
 -- Takahashi, Andr  16 VPSC             16:30.96  x16:49.45        
             29.24      1:01.83 (32.59)
        1:34.55 (32.72)     2:08.13 (33.58)
        2:41.04 (32.91)     3:14.33 (33.29)
        3:47.99 (33.66)     4:22.24 (34.25)
        4:56.04 (33.80)     5:30.39 (34.35)
        6:04.39 (34.00)     6:38.43 (34.04)
        7:11.77 (33.34)     7:45.87 (34.10)
        8:19.71 (33.84)     8:54.10 (34.39)
        9:27.98 (33.88)    10:02.38 (34.40)
       10:36.07 (33.69)    11:09.95 (33.88)
       11:43.39 (33.44)    12:17.68 (34.29)
       12:51.79 (34.11)    13:26.52 (34.73)
       14:00.58 (34.06)    14:35.02 (34.44)
       15:09.11 (34.09)    15:43.00 (33.89)
       16:16.79 (33.79)    16:49.45 (32.66)
 -- Smith, William   15 HTAC             18:38.48  x16:52.00        
             29.99      1:02.30 (32.31)
        1:34.78 (32.48)     2:07.64 (32.86)
        2:40.84 (33.20)     3:14.95 (34.11)
        3:48.44 (33.49)     4:22.42 (33.98)
        4:56.09 (33.67)     5:29.56 (33.47)
        6:02.92 (33.36)     6:36.68 (33.76)
        7:10.27 (33.59)     7:43.73 (33.46)
        8:17.33 (33.60)     8:50.87 (33.54)
        9:24.42 (33.55)     9:58.53 (34.11)
       10:32.85 (34.32)    11:07.54 (34.69)
       11:41.33 (33.79)    12:15.67 (34.34)
       12:50.49 (34.82)    13:25.87 (35.38)
       14:00.29 (34.42)    14:35.42 (35.13)
       15:10.59 (35.17)    15:45.22 (34.63)
       16:18.53 (33.31)    16:52.00 (33.47)
 -- Gavrilov, Adria  18 NEW              16:46.02  x16:53.34        
             29.62      1:02.13 (32.51)
        1:35.06 (32.93)     2:08.69 (33.63)
        2:42.20 (33.51)     3:15.86 (33.66)
        3:49.73 (33.87)     4:23.68 (33.95)
        4:57.40 (33.72)     5:31.78 (34.38)
        6:05.47 (33.69)     6:39.11 (33.64)
        7:12.76 (33.65)     7:46.56 (33.80)
        8:20.38 (33.82)     8:54.40 (34.02)
        9:28.81 (34.41)    10:03.31 (34.50)
       10:38.12 (34.81)    11:11.35 (33.23)
       11:46.02 (34.67)    12:20.67 (34.65)
       12:54.99 (34.32)    13:30.17 (35.18)
       14:05.04 (34.87)    14:40.23 (35.19)
       15:14.95 (34.72)    15:47.46 (32.51)
       16:21.34 (33.88)    16:53.34 (32.00)
 -- Wilkins, Connor  17 OAK              17:04.25  x16:53.98        
             29.99      1:03.09 (33.10)
        1:36.23 (33.14)     2:09.53 (33.30)
        2:43.05 (33.52)     3:16.71 (33.66)
        3:50.75 (34.04)     4:24.52 (33.77)
        4:58.63 (34.11)     5:32.36 (33.73)
        6:06.49 (34.13)     6:40.50 (34.01)
        7:14.70 (34.20)     7:49.18 (34.48)
        8:23.49 (34.31)     8:57.66 (34.17)
        9:31.99 (34.33)    10:06.07 (34.08)
       10:40.36 (34.29)    11:14.52 (34.16)
       11:48.87 (34.35)    12:22.86 (33.99)
       12:57.26 (34.40)    13:31.36 (34.10)
       14:05.78 (34.42)    14:39.69 (33.91)
       15:13.74 (34.05)    15:47.39 (33.65)
       16:21.12 (33.73)    16:53.98 (32.86)
 -- King, Sterling   17 PGB              16:13.92  x16:55.08        
             29.17      1:01.37 (32.20)
        1:34.79 (33.42)     2:07.65 (32.86)
        2:40.91 (33.26)     3:13.95 (33.04)
        3:47.66 (33.71)     4:21.04 (33.38)
        4:54.55 (33.51)     5:28.18 (33.63)
        6:02.36 (34.18)     6:36.84 (34.48)
        7:11.20 (34.36)     7:45.55 (34.35)
        8:19.98 (34.43)     8:54.63 (34.65)
        9:28.40 (33.77)    10:02.86 (34.46)
       10:37.73 (34.87)    11:12.26 (34.53)
       11:45.71 (33.45)    12:19.94 (34.23)
       12:55.10 (35.16)    13:29.91 (34.81)
       14:04.32 (34.41)    14:39.70 (35.38)
       15:13.88 (34.18)    15:48.81 (34.93)
       16:22.22 (33.41)    16:55.08 (32.86)
 -- Vowles, Adam     19 HAC              16:20.38  x16:55.34        
             29.10      1:00.73 (31.63)
        1:32.99 (32.26)     2:05.81 (32.82)
        2:38.43 (32.62)     3:11.64 (33.21)
        3:44.41 (32.77)     4:17.65 (33.24)
        4:50.76 (33.11)     5:23.93 (33.17)
        5:57.36 (33.43)     6:31.04 (33.68)
        7:04.97 (33.93)     7:38.61 (33.64)
        8:12.71 (34.10)     8:46.72 (34.01)
        9:20.81 (34.09)     9:55.31 (34.50)
       10:29.93 (34.62)    11:04.50 (34.57)
       11:39.57 (35.07)    12:14.50 (34.93)
       12:49.83 (35.33)    13:24.90 (35.07)
       14:00.37 (35.47)    14:35.59 (35.22)
       15:10.87 (35.28)    15:46.33 (35.46)
       16:21.24 (34.91)    16:55.34 (34.10)
 -- Ahong, David     18 NEW              16:35.97  x16:59.82        
             30.16      1:04.27 (34.11)
        1:37.87 (33.60)     2:12.15 (34.28)
        2:45.86 (33.71)     3:20.10 (34.24)
        3:53.61 (33.51)     4:27.38 (33.77)
        5:01.04 (33.66)     5:35.06 (34.02)
        6:08.43 (33.37)     6:42.15 (33.72)
        7:16.05 (33.90)     7:50.52 (34.47)
        8:24.76 (34.24)     8:58.34 (33.58)
        9:32.57 (34.23)    10:07.05 (34.48)
       10:41.43 (34.38)    11:16.29 (34.86)
       11:50.82 (34.53)    12:25.78 (34.96)
       13:00.77 (34.99)    13:35.27 (34.50)
       14:09.60 (34.33)    14:43.91 (34.31)
       15:18.06 (34.15)    15:52.14 (34.08)
       16:26.12 (33.98)    16:59.82 (33.70)
 -- Lagzdin, Harris  16 PGB              17:09.91  x17:35.14        
             29.75      1:02.50 (32.75)
        1:35.87 (33.37)     2:09.85 (33.98)
        2:43.73 (33.88)     3:18.35 (34.62)
        3:53.52 (35.17)     4:29.15 (35.63)
        5:04.89 (35.74)     5:41.07 (36.18)
        6:16.74 (35.67)     6:53.29 (36.55)
        7:29.32 (36.03)     8:05.65 (36.33)
        8:41.99 (36.34)     9:18.00 (36.01)
        9:54.26 (36.26)    10:30.24 (35.98)
       11:06.07 (35.83)    11:42.16 (36.09)
       12:17.76 (35.60)    12:54.09 (36.33)
       13:29.73 (35.64)    14:05.38 (35.65)
       14:41.26 (35.88)    15:16.85 (35.59)
       15:51.84 (34.99)    16:26.47 (34.63)
       17:01.03 (34.56)    17:35.14 (34.11)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 38                 
 
  1. Ubc Dolphins                      429   2. Oakville Aquatic Club           427.5
  3. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           406   4. Island Swimming                   364
  5. Cascade Swim Club               349.5   6. Toronto Swim Club               304.5
  7. Etobicoke Swimming                303   8. Ppo                               264
  9. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club         216   9. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         216
 11. Dolphins Swim Club                171  12. Newmarket Stingrays               147
 13. Club Aquatique Montr?al           109  14. Manta Swim Club                    85
 15. Langley Olympians Swim Club        79  16. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         77
 17. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       74  18. Univ. of Alberta Swim Club       70.5
 19. Olympian Swim Club               69.5  20. Guelph Marlin Aquatic Club         69
 21. Club de Natation de Gatineau       66  22. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        64
 23. Pacific Sea Wolves Swim Club       62  24. Cobra Swim Club                    57
 25. Rouge et OrUniversit? Laval        54  26. Hamilton Aquatic Club              52
 27. Simon Fraser Aquatics              51  28. Club de Natation M?gophias         49
 28. C.S.Q.                             49  30. Lithuania National Team            41
 31. Liquid Lightning S.C.              39  32. North York Aquatic Club            38
 33. Saskatoon Goldfins Swim Club       36  34. Estonia - Kalevi Ujumiskool        35
 34. London Aquatic Club                35  36. C. N. St Jerome                    34
 37. Club Aquatique Calac Richelieu     33  38. Club de Natation de Sherbrooke   31.5
 39. West Vancouver Otters              29  40. Les Riverains Levis                26
 41. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         25  41. Whitehorse Glacier Bears           25
 43. Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club        23  44. Minnesota Aquatics                 22
 45. Prince George Barracudas           21  45. Taeby Swim Sweden                  21
 47. Trent Swim Club                  20.5  48. Granite Gators Swim Team         18.5
 49. Nose Creek Swim Association        18  50. Windsor Essex Swim Team            16
 51. Chena Swim Club                    15  51. Alberta Marlin Aquatic Club        15
 53. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      12  53. Hyack Swim Club                    12
 53. SG Frankfurt                       12  53. South Western Aquatics             12
 53. Mississauga Aquatic Club           12  58. University of Manitoba Bisons      11
 59. Elite                               9  60. Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team      8
 61. Canadian Dolphin Swim Club          7  62. Halton Hills Blue Fins              6
 62. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             6  62. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 6
 62. Lethbridge Alberta Swim Club        6  66. Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club       4
 66. Winskill Dolphins                   4  68. Brantford Aquatic Club              3
 68. C.A. St-Eustache                    3  68. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 71. Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics             2  72. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1
 72. Club de Natation de Comp?titio      1