ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Southern Sectionals
3/17/2013-3/17/2013
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA

Ft Lauderdale Aquatic Complex - Site License           3/17/2013 - 19:22PM
 2013-Southern Zone-South Sectional Champs, Sanction #: 0514172013FG-SR49  
                      Hosted by: Swim Fort Lauderdale                      
 
 Event 37  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 8:33.39  3/15/2012 Rebecca W. Mann, CAT-FL
      FG Open: & 8:29.02  8/12/2002 Diana Munz, LESD-LE
                 8:35.39  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
                 8:49.89  WCT World Champ Trials
                 8:50.49  OPEN US Open
                 8:54.49  WNA Winter Nationals
                 9:34.79  SZSU Sectionals Summer
                 9:49.39  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Vien     16 Saint Augustine-  9:49.22Y   8:51.70 WNA     24  
                 30.97      1:04.77 (33.80)
        1:38.32 (33.55)     2:11.95 (33.63)
        2:45.51 (33.56)     3:19.01 (33.50)
        3:52.43 (33.42)     4:26.51 (34.08)
        4:59.87 (33.36)     5:33.38 (33.51)
        6:06.97 (33.59)     6:40.40 (33.43)
        7:13.61 (33.21)     7:47.06 (33.45)
        8:19.89 (32.83)     8:51.70 (31.81)
  2 Pinto, Andreina  21 Una UF-FL         8:26.43    8:53.90 WNA     21  
                 31.03      1:04.38 (33.35)
        1:37.77 (33.39)     2:11.73 (33.96)
        2:45.39 (33.66)     3:18.94 (33.55)
        3:52.78 (33.84)     4:26.37 (33.59)
        4:59.78 (33.41)     5:33.42 (33.64)
        6:07.02 (33.60)     6:40.69 (33.67)
        7:14.20 (33.51)     7:47.69 (33.49)
        8:21.12 (33.43)     8:53.90 (32.78)
  3 Brent, Kendall   14 Swim Florida-FL   9:00.62    8:54.94 SZSU    20  
                 31.41      1:05.43 (34.02)
        1:39.01 (33.58)     2:13.09 (34.08)
        2:46.97 (33.88)     3:21.09 (34.12)
        3:55.11 (34.02)     4:29.15 (34.04)
        5:02.24 (33.09)     5:35.71 (33.47)
        6:09.40 (33.69)     6:42.76 (33.36)
        7:15.86 (33.10)     7:49.11 (33.25)
        8:22.29 (33.18)     8:54.94 (32.65)
  4 Vivado, Lilly    14 Bluefish Swim Cl  9:03.01    9:01.39 SZSU    19  
                 30.39      1:04.32 (33.93)
        1:38.29 (33.97)     2:12.74 (34.45)
        2:46.73 (33.99)     3:21.14 (34.41)
        3:55.13 (33.99)     4:29.65 (34.52)
        4:57.13 (27.48)     5:37.95 (40.82)
        6:11.84 (33.89)     6:46.04 (34.20)
        7:15.51 (29.47)     7:54.01 (38.50)
        8:26.11 (32.10)     9:01.39 (35.28)
  5 Katcher, Olivia  17 Swim Fort Lauder  9:09.38    9:12.56 SZSU    18  
                 31.01      1:05.35 (34.34)
        1:40.26 (34.91)     2:15.43 (35.17)
        2:50.88 (35.45)     3:26.01 (35.13)
        4:01.21 (35.20)     4:36.18 (34.97)
        5:11.43 (35.25)     5:46.27 (34.84)
        6:21.20 (34.93)     6:55.78 (34.58)
        7:30.62 (34.84)     8:04.98 (34.36)
        8:39.20 (34.22)     9:12.56 (33.36)
  6 Francis, Casey   18 Pine Crest Swimm  9:00.90    9:17.41 SZSU    17  
                 30.45      1:04.79 (34.34)
        1:39.99 (35.20)     2:15.27 (35.28)
        2:50.63 (35.36)     3:25.79 (35.16)
        4:01.10 (35.31)     4:36.45 (35.35)
        5:11.56 (35.11)     5:46.83 (35.27)
        6:21.88 (35.05)     6:57.28 (35.40)
        7:32.23 (34.95)     8:07.48 (35.25)
        8:42.70 (35.22)     9:17.41 (34.71)
  7 Johnston, Kathr  17 Swim Macon-GA     9:17.01    9:18.50 SZSU    16  
                 32.29      1:06.81 (34.52)
        1:41.18 (34.37)     2:17.37 (36.19)
        2:52.85 (35.48)     3:28.42 (35.57)
        4:03.48 (35.06)     4:38.98 (35.50)
        5:13.88 (34.90)     5:49.18 (35.30)
        6:23.98 (34.80)     6:59.12 (35.14)
        7:34.28 (35.16)     8:09.60 (35.32)
        8:44.74 (35.14)     9:18.50 (33.76)
  8 Myers, Madalyn   16 Bluefish Swim Cl  9:29.36    9:24.52 SZSU    15  
                 32.02      1:06.60 (34.58)
        1:42.20 (35.60)     2:18.13 (35.93)
        2:53.77 (35.64)     3:29.53 (35.76)
        4:05.49 (35.96)     4:41.52 (36.03)
        5:17.32 (35.80)     5:53.25 (35.93)
        6:25.37 (32.12)     7:04.62 (39.25)
        7:37.16 (32.54)     8:15.72 (38.56)
        8:47.74 (32.02)     9:24.52 (36.78)
  9 Squartino, Geen  17 SwimFast-FG       9:28.81    9:25.43 SZSU    14  
                 31.53      1:06.09 (34.56)
        1:41.02 (34.93)     2:16.91 (35.89)
        2:52.26 (35.35)     3:28.35 (36.09)
        4:03.48 (35.13)     4:39.09 (35.61)
        5:14.59 (35.50)     5:50.91 (36.32)
        6:26.70 (35.79)     7:03.38 (36.68)
        7:39.21 (35.83)     8:15.51 (36.30)
        8:50.87 (35.36)     9:25.43 (34.56)
 10 Veloza, Daniela  17 Davie Nadadores-  9:25.59    9:25.86 SZSU    13  
                 31.52      1:06.42 (34.90)
        1:41.61 (35.19)     2:17.45 (35.84)
        2:52.94 (35.49)     3:28.98 (36.04)
        4:04.59 (35.61)     4:40.71 (36.12)
        5:16.37 (35.66)     5:52.73 (36.36)
        6:28.31 (35.58)     7:04.47 (36.16)
        7:39.81 (35.34)     8:15.77 (35.96)
        8:50.71 (34.94)     9:25.86 (35.15)
 11 Pisani, Jenna    13 Lake Lytal Light  9:38.51    9:26.09 SZSU    11  
                 32.56      1:07.93 (35.37)
        1:43.32 (35.39)     2:19.10 (35.78)
        2:54.87 (35.77)     3:30.82 (35.95)
        4:06.62 (35.80)     4:43.03 (36.41)
        5:18.47 (35.44)     5:54.16 (35.69)
        6:30.20 (36.04)     7:06.05 (35.85)
        7:42.36 (36.31)     8:17.74 (35.38)
        8:52.86 (35.12)     9:26.09 (33.23)
 12 Sanchez, Namill  15 Una Grsc-FG       9:36.42    9:26.11 SZSU     9  
                 33.49      1:09.13 (35.64)
        1:33.08 (23.95)     2:20.49 (47.41)
        2:55.87 (35.38)     3:31.28 (35.41)
        4:06.84 (35.56)     4:42.64 (35.80)
        5:02.95 (20.31)     5:53.42 (50.47)
        6:25.89 (32.47)     7:03.94 (38.05)
      8:04.76 (1:00.82)     8:15.52 (10.76)
        8:51.64 (36.12)     9:26.11 (34.47)
 13 Capers, Hannah   18 Area Tallahassee  9:13.03    9:26.72 SZSU     8  
                 32.98      1:08.86 (35.88)
        1:44.68 (35.82)     2:20.64 (35.96)
        2:56.54 (35.90)     3:32.55 (36.01)
        4:08.52 (35.97)     4:44.69 (36.17)
        5:16.70 (32.01)     5:56.15 (39.45)
        6:29.89 (33.74)     7:07.49 (37.60)
        7:43.01 (35.52)     8:18.67 (35.66)
        8:48.18 (29.51)     9:26.72 (38.54)
 14 Hespeler, Jessi  17 Connecticut Aqua  8:59.97    9:27.69 SZSU     7  
                 28.43      1:05.76 (37.33)
        1:40.81 (35.05)     2:15.73 (34.92)
        2:51.10 (35.37)     3:26.47 (35.37)
        3:57.93 (31.46)     4:37.75 (39.82)
        5:13.89 (36.14)     5:50.04 (36.15)
        6:26.33 (36.29)     7:02.96 (36.63)
        7:39.68 (36.72)     8:16.03 (36.35)
        8:50.26 (34.23)     9:27.69 (37.43)
 15 Murtagh, Alison  15 Phoenix Swimming  9:44.42    9:29.66 SZSU     6  
                 30.80      1:07.70 (36.90)
        1:43.34 (35.64)     2:19.31 (35.97)
        2:52.27 (32.96)     3:30.54 (38.27)
        4:01.39 (30.85)     4:42.11 (40.72)
        5:15.06 (32.95)     5:53.95 (38.89)
        6:25.21 (31.26)     7:06.16 (40.95)
        7:41.85 (35.69)     8:18.15 (36.30)
        8:51.35 (33.20)     9:29.66 (38.31)
 16 Barczyk, Victor  16 City Of Lafayett  9:36.35    9:36.42 SZSP     5  
                 32.00      1:06.98 (34.98)
        1:42.57 (35.59)     2:18.57 (36.00)
        2:54.55 (35.98)     3:30.81 (36.26)
        4:07.35 (36.54)     4:43.93 (36.58)
        5:20.40 (36.47)     5:57.10 (36.70)
        6:33.50 (36.40)     7:10.37 (36.87)
        7:47.11 (36.74)     8:23.94 (36.83)
        9:00.30 (36.36)     9:36.42 (36.12)
 17 Ryan, Michaela   16 Bluefish Swim Cl  9:32.96    9:40.51 SZSP     4  
                 32.40      1:07.89 (35.49)
        1:44.26 (36.37)     2:20.20 (35.94)
        2:56.70 (36.50)     3:32.82 (36.12)
        4:05.96 (33.14)     4:46.29 (40.33)
        5:23.42 (37.13)     5:59.86 (36.44)
        6:37.17 (37.31)     7:13.52 (36.35)
        7:51.01 (37.49)     8:28.05 (37.04)
        9:00.43 (32.38)     9:40.51 (40.08)
 18 Shilo, Molly     17 Bluefish Swim Cl  9:47.44    9:41.06 SZSP     3  
                 25.86      1:08.60 (42.74)
        1:44.64 (36.04)     2:21.34 (36.70)
        2:57.59 (36.25)     3:34.35 (36.76)
        4:10.62 (36.27)     4:47.72 (37.10)
        5:24.47 (36.75)     6:01.54 (37.07)
        6:38.21 (36.67)     7:15.58 (37.37)
        7:51.91 (36.33)     8:29.19 (37.28)
        9:05.42 (36.23)     9:41.06 (35.64)
 19 Lacoste, Juliet  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  9:40.12    9:41.20 SZSP     2  
                 32.11      1:07.28 (35.17)
        1:43.54 (36.26)     2:20.22 (36.68)
        2:56.76 (36.54)     3:33.87 (37.11)
        4:10.69 (36.82)     4:47.80 (37.11)
        5:24.83 (37.03)     6:02.09 (37.26)
        6:39.16 (37.07)     7:16.59 (37.43)
        7:53.64 (37.05)     8:30.55 (36.91)
        9:06.72 (36.17)     9:41.20 (34.48)
 20 Pacitti, Alexan  15 Plantation Swim- 10:52.08Y   9:41.63 SZSP     1  
                 33.37      1:09.61 (36.24)
        1:46.36 (36.75)     2:23.56 (37.20)
        2:53.49 (29.93)     3:36.89 (43.40)
        4:13.26 (36.37)     4:49.60 (36.34)
        5:17.55 (27.95)     6:03.66 (46.11)
        6:40.10 (36.44)     7:17.71 (37.61)
        7:54.09 (36.38)     8:31.28 (37.19)
        9:06.35 (35.07)     9:41.63 (35.28)
 21 Griffith, Laure  15 Swim Florida-FL  10:48.12Y   9:42.30 SZSP   
                 33.29      1:09.53 (36.24)
        1:38.12 (28.59)     2:23.29 (45.17)
        2:59.79 (36.50)     3:36.94 (37.15)
        4:13.66 (36.72)     4:50.42 (36.76)
        5:26.59 (36.17)     6:03.57 (36.98)
        6:35.41 (31.84)     7:17.85 (42.44)
        7:48.62 (30.77)     8:31.25 (42.63)
        9:02.48 (31.23)     9:42.30 (39.82)
 22 Costa, Nilza He  18 Davie Nadadores-  9:25.86    9:42.43 SZSP   
                 31.90      1:07.87 (35.97)
        1:43.76 (35.89)     2:21.40 (37.64)
        2:58.13 (36.73)     3:35.12 (36.99)
        4:12.15 (37.03)     4:48.79 (36.64)
        5:25.53 (36.74)     6:02.56 (37.03)
        6:39.79 (37.23)     7:16.95 (37.16)
        7:46.50 (29.55)     8:30.43 (43.93)
        9:07.06 (36.63)     9:42.43 (35.37)
 23 Jordan, Dani     15 Swim Florida-FL   9:38.40    9:43.95 SZSP   
                 32.95      1:08.67 (35.72)
        1:45.48 (36.81)     2:21.58 (36.10)
        2:58.64 (37.06)     3:35.28 (36.64)
        4:12.65 (37.37)     4:49.45 (36.80)
        5:25.38 (35.93)     6:02.10 (36.72)
        6:40.07 (37.97)     7:16.99 (36.92)
        7:54.09 (37.10)     8:30.46 (36.37)
        9:07.11 (36.65)     9:43.95 (36.84)
 24 Hudson, Camryn   13 Lake Lytal Light 10:49.37Y   9:46.46 SZSP   
                 33.91      1:10.90 (36.99)
        1:47.91 (37.01)     2:25.57 (37.66)
        3:03.05 (37.48)     3:40.09 (37.04)
        4:17.18 (37.09)     4:54.43 (37.25)
        5:31.58 (37.15)     6:08.61 (37.03)
        6:45.85 (37.24)     7:22.96 (37.11)
        7:59.75 (36.79)     8:35.98 (36.23)
        9:11.89 (35.91)     9:46.46 (34.57)
 25 Murtagh, Caroli  15 Phoenix Swimming 10:42.96Y   9:49.35 SZSP   
                 33.33      1:09.80 (36.47)
        1:47.50 (37.70)     2:23.97 (36.47)
        3:01.51 (37.54)     3:38.30 (36.79)
        4:16.09 (37.79)     4:52.66 (36.57)
        5:30.31 (37.65)     6:07.15 (36.84)
        6:44.92 (37.77)     7:21.81 (36.89)
        7:59.49 (37.68)     8:36.58 (37.09)
        9:13.74 (37.16)     9:49.35 (35.61)
 26 Greene, Kaila    18 Seacoast Swimmin  9:27.61    9:50.46        
                 31.57      1:06.99 (35.42)
        1:42.35 (35.36)     2:19.40 (37.05)
        2:53.77 (34.37)     3:33.55 (39.78)
        4:10.79 (37.24)     4:49.41 (38.62)
        5:26.68 (37.27)     6:04.86 (38.18)
        6:42.39 (37.53)     7:20.36 (37.97)
        7:57.68 (37.32)     8:36.06 (38.38)
        9:13.34 (37.28)     9:50.46 (37.12)
 27 Jones, Haley     17 Seacoast Swimmin  9:44.46    9:54.92        
                 33.02      1:09.23 (36.21)
        1:46.55 (37.32)     2:24.20 (37.65)
        3:01.92 (37.72)     3:39.63 (37.71)
        4:17.53 (37.90)     4:55.15 (37.62)
        5:33.06 (37.91)     6:10.99 (37.93)
        6:48.99 (38.00)     7:27.10 (38.11)
        8:04.61 (37.51)     8:42.04 (37.43)
        9:15.54 (33.50)     9:54.92 (39.38)
 28 Phillips, Lacy   14 Wahoo''s of Welli 10:57.59Y   9:57.88        
                 32.45      1:09.23 (36.78)
        1:46.48 (37.25)     2:24.44 (37.96)
        3:01.59 (37.15)     3:39.58 (37.99)
        4:17.56 (37.98)     4:55.74 (38.18)
        5:32.94 (37.20)     6:11.48 (38.54)
        6:49.03 (37.55)     7:27.14 (38.11)
        8:04.62 (37.48)     8:43.32 (38.70)
        9:20.40 (37.08)     9:57.88 (37.48)
 29 Suarez, Julie    16 Lake Lytal Light  9:22.99    9:59.10        
                 34.31      1:11.18 (36.87)
        1:48.46 (37.28)     2:25.99 (37.53)
        3:03.64 (37.65)     3:41.11 (37.47)
        4:18.73 (37.62)     4:56.86 (38.13)
        5:35.02 (38.16)     6:13.21 (38.19)
        6:50.94 (37.73)     7:28.94 (38.00)
        8:07.08 (38.14)     8:45.00 (37.92)
        9:22.63 (37.63)     9:59.10 (36.47)
 30 Hurley, Samanth  14 Swim Florida-FL  11:01.80Y  10:01.43        
               1:10.61       1:10.99 (0.38)
        1:42.27 (31.28)     2:27.01 (44.74)
        3:05.55 (38.54)     3:43.43 (37.88)
        4:22.20 (38.77)     5:00.35 (38.15)
        5:38.78 (38.43)     6:16.78 (38.00)
        6:55.25 (38.47)     7:32.67 (37.42)
        8:10.78 (38.11)     8:47.78 (37.00)
        9:25.65 (37.87)    10:01.43 (35.78)
 31 Castille, Isabe  17 City Of Lafayett 10:58.08Y  10:02.77        
                 33.23      1:09.78 (36.55)
        1:45.34 (35.56)     2:23.73 (38.39)
        3:01.03 (37.30)     3:39.11 (38.08)
        4:17.19 (38.08)     4:55.83 (38.64)
        5:33.72 (37.89)     6:12.45 (38.73)
        6:39.82 (27.37)     7:29.22 (49.40)
        8:07.23 (38.01)     8:46.26 (39.03)
        9:24.51 (38.25)    10:02.77 (38.26)
 32 Hurley, Michael  17 Seacoast Swimmin 10:39.53Y  10:03.69        
                 32.54      1:08.92 (36.38)
        1:45.99 (37.07)     2:23.41 (37.42)
        3:00.88 (37.47)     3:39.90 (39.02)
        4:18.31 (38.41)     4:57.16 (38.85)
        5:34.75 (37.59)     6:13.06 (38.31)
        6:51.32 (38.26)     7:29.80 (38.48)
        8:07.83 (38.03)     8:46.68 (38.85)
        9:25.08 (38.40)    10:03.69 (38.61)
 33 Mannion, Lillia  14 Charles River Aq  9:17.47   10:06.45        
                 32.87      1:09.60 (36.73)
        1:46.44 (36.84)     2:25.11 (38.67)
        3:02.58 (37.47)     3:40.77 (38.19)
        4:18.85 (38.08)     4:58.09 (39.24)
        5:36.23 (38.14)     6:14.37 (38.14)
        6:49.39 (35.02)     7:32.65 (43.26)
        8:11.02 (38.37)     8:50.03 (39.01)
        9:28.38 (38.35)    10:06.45 (38.07)
 34 McGrail, Caroly  15 Charles River Aq 10:44.07Y  10:08.05        
                 25.60      1:10.04 (44.44)
        1:48.10 (38.06)     2:27.07 (38.97)
        2:51.06 (23.99)     3:43.89 (52.83)
        4:22.32 (38.43)     5:00.93 (38.61)
        5:39.87 (38.94)     6:18.87 (39.00)
        6:56.72 (37.85)     7:35.44 (38.72)
        8:08.35 (32.91)     8:52.75 (44.40)
        9:28.71 (35.96)    10:08.05 (39.34)
 35 Batista, Caroli  15 Seacoast Swimmin 10:57.62Y  10:08.93        
                 32.89      1:09.00 (36.11)
        1:46.57 (37.57)     2:24.40 (37.83)
        3:02.81 (38.41)     3:41.32 (38.51)
        4:20.24 (38.92)     4:58.70 (38.46)
        5:37.73 (39.03)     6:16.59 (38.86)
        6:56.05 (39.46)     7:35.03 (38.98)
        8:13.74 (38.71)     8:52.06 (38.32)
        9:30.99 (38.93)    10:08.93 (37.94)
 36 Koert, Alyx      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    9:41.39   10:10.11        
                 33.46      1:10.50 (37.04)
        1:48.58 (38.08)     2:27.22 (38.64)
        3:05.79 (38.57)     3:44.61 (38.82)
        4:23.32 (38.71)     5:02.39 (39.07)
        5:41.07 (38.68)     6:19.88 (38.81)
        6:58.19 (38.31)     7:37.21 (39.02)
        8:15.92 (38.71)     8:54.74 (38.82)
        9:32.91 (38.17)    10:10.11 (37.20)
 37 Black, Cassidy   16 Seacoast Swimmin  9:37.08   10:10.51        
                 33.62      1:11.22 (37.60)
        1:48.81 (37.59)     2:27.14 (38.33)
        3:04.94 (37.80)     3:43.92 (38.98)
        4:22.10 (38.18)     5:01.20 (39.10)
        5:39.58 (38.38)     6:18.44 (38.86)
        6:56.98 (38.54)     7:36.19 (39.21)
        8:14.75 (38.56)     8:53.81 (39.06)
        9:32.36 (38.55)    10:10.51 (38.15)
 38 Clifton, Shae    13 Swim Florida-FL  10:10.54   10:17.56        
                 34.28      1:12.56 (38.28)
        1:50.92 (38.36)     2:30.19 (39.27)
        3:08.92 (38.73)     3:48.42 (39.50)
        4:27.72 (39.30)     5:07.92 (40.20)
        5:45.90 (37.98)     6:25.53 (39.63)
        7:04.63 (39.10)     7:43.82 (39.19)
        8:22.81 (38.99)     9:01.87 (39.06)
        9:35.05 (33.18)    10:17.56 (42.51)
 -- Fistrovic, Niki  15 T2 Aquatics-FL    9:42.28         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Aponte, Maria    17 Swim Fort Lauder 10:59.39Y        NS       


 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 2:11.94  7/16/2009 Teresa M. Crippen, GAAC-MA
      FG Open: & 2:09.89  8/12/2002 Mary Descenza, ACAD-IL
                 2:15.99  WCT World Champ Trials
                 2:16.49  OPEN US Open
                 2:17.89  WNA Winter Nationals
                 2:19.59  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
                 2:31.19  SZSU Sectionals Summer
                 2:34.39  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Reis, Isabel     16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:19.58    2:18.27 WJNA    24  
                 30.70      1:05.81 (35.11)
        1:41.07 (35.26)     2:18.27 (37.20)
  2 Yambor-Maul, Al  18 Area Tallahassee  2:23.44    2:21.39 SZSU    21  
                 31.19      1:07.27 (36.08)
        1:43.99 (36.72)     2:21.39 (37.40)
  3 Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:27.72    2:24.36 SZSU    20  
                 31.34      1:07.89 (36.55)
        1:45.03 (37.14)     2:24.36 (39.33)
  4 Martin, Tyla     15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:28.17    2:24.54 SZSU    19  
                 32.69      1:09.72 (37.03)
        1:46.47 (36.75)     2:24.54 (38.07)
  5 McQuaid, Emily   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:29.88    2:25.68 SZSU    18  
                 32.29      1:09.56 (37.27)
        1:47.30 (37.74)     2:25.68 (38.38)
  6 Hurley, Jessica  17 Swim Florida-FL   2:27.48    2:26.04 SZSU    17  
                 32.41      1:09.70 (37.29)
        1:46.93 (37.23)     2:26.04 (39.11)
  7 Myers, Madalyn   16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:29.40    2:27.53 SZSU    16  
                 33.00      1:09.87 (36.87)
        1:48.25 (38.38)     2:27.53 (39.28)
  8 Francis, Casey   18 Pine Crest Swimm  2:25.05    2:27.68 SZSU    15  
                 31.14      1:08.70 (37.56)
        1:48.03 (39.33)     2:27.68 (39.65)
  9 Aulicino, Natal  15 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:30.03    2:28.08 SZSU    14  
                 33.07      1:10.83 (37.76)
        1:49.80 (38.97)     2:28.08 (38.28)
 10 Sanchez, Namill  15 Una Grsc-FG       2:28.97    2:31.45 SZSP    13  
                 33.12      1:11.49 (38.37)
        1:50.06 (38.57)     2:31.45 (41.39)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Stecyk, Kamryn   14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:30.06    2:24.83 SZSU    11  
                 31.45      1:07.61 (36.16)
        1:45.62 (38.01)     2:24.83 (39.21)
 12 Degregorio, Jul  15 Seacoast Swimmin  2:32.09    2:28.08 SZSU     9  
                 33.01      1:10.59 (37.58)
        1:48.87 (38.28)     2:28.08 (39.21)
 13 Tipton, Amanda   16 Swim Fort Lauder  2:30.55    2:28.16 SZSU     8  
                 32.72      1:11.16 (38.44)
        1:49.56 (38.40)     2:28.16 (38.60)
 14 Martin, Monona   13 Makos Aquatics C  2:30.92    2:29.00 SZSU     7  
                 33.14      1:10.96 (37.82)
        1:49.04 (38.08)     2:29.00 (39.96)
 15 Mancilla, Alici  13 Miami Dade Count  2:30.17    2:29.78 SZSU     5  
                 32.79      1:11.54 (38.75)
        1:49.83 (38.29)     2:29.78 (39.95)
 15 Degnan, Michael  14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:33.00    2:29.78 SZSU     5  
                 31.84      1:09.95 (38.11)
        1:48.94 (38.99)     2:29.78 (40.84)
 15 Gallardo, Liz    18 Miami Dade Count  2:32.79    2:29.78 SZSU     5  
                 32.87      1:10.80 (37.93)
        1:49.72 (38.92)     2:29.78 (40.06)
 18 Erwin, Catherin  13 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:30.73    2:30.31 SZSU     3  
                 33.28      1:10.66 (37.38)
        1:50.00 (39.34)     2:30.31 (40.31)
 19 Reyes, Claudia   17 Davie Nadadores-  2:32.11    2:32.58 SZSP     2  
                 32.67      1:09.17 (36.50)
        1:49.66 (40.49)     2:32.58 (42.92)
 20 Fitzgerald, All  14 Charles River Aq  2:31.70    2:34.72          1  
                 32.63      1:10.33 (37.70)
        1:51.03 (40.70)     2:34.72 (43.69)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Murphy, Cailin   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:33.78    2:28.31 SZSU   
                 32.40      1:09.39 (36.99)
        1:48.60 (39.21)     2:28.31 (39.71)
 22 Steingold, Sara  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:34.27    2:30.08 SZSU   
                 32.31      1:09.61 (37.30)
        1:48.54 (38.93)     2:30.08 (41.54)
 23 Whall, Emma      13 Seacoast Swimmin  2:33.78    2:32.94 SZSP   
                 33.41      1:12.66 (39.25)
        1:52.96 (40.30)     2:32.94 (39.98)
 24 Dorgan, Brenna   18 Seacoast Swimmin  2:36.59    2:33.30 SZSP   
                 33.57      1:12.51 (38.94)
        1:53.04 (40.53)     2:33.30 (40.26)
 25 Vargas, Melanni  13 Miami Dade Count  2:35.97    2:34.51        
                 33.96      1:13.83 (39.87)
        1:54.40 (40.57)     2:34.51 (40.11)
 26 Hein, Elizabeth  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:38.24    2:34.78        
                 33.26      1:12.15 (38.89)
        1:52.79 (40.64)     2:34.78 (41.99)
 27 Murtagh, Alison  15 Phoenix Swimming  2:37.88    2:35.97        
                 34.55      1:14.27 (39.72)
        1:55.46 (41.19)     2:35.97 (40.51)
 28 Arifovic, Nadja  17 Phoenix Swimming  2:37.81    2:37.31        
                 34.81      1:13.95 (39.14)
        1:56.03 (42.08)     2:37.31 (41.28)
 -- Robinson, Kriss  17 Plantation Swim-  2:34.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                 33.95      1:12.58 (38.63)
        1:54.08 (41.50)          DQ (43.45)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Tirado Martinez  16 Una Dana-FG       2:42.30    2:31.49 SZSP   
                 34.62      1:13.03 (38.41)
        1:52.95 (39.92)     2:31.49 (38.54)
 32 Nordon, Tenzin   13 Charles River Aq  2:39.27    2:34.20 SZSP   
                 33.78      1:12.82 (39.04)
        1:53.41 (40.59)     2:34.20 (40.79)
 33 Buttaci, Anna    17 City Of Lafayett  2:44.52    2:36.57        
                 34.90      1:14.43 (39.53)
        1:54.84 (40.41)     2:36.57 (41.73)
 34 Asseraf, Sarah   13 Swim Fort Lauder  2:38.64    2:37.18        
                 34.81      1:15.64 (40.83)
        1:55.79 (40.15)     2:37.18 (41.39)
 35 Carroll, Anna    14 Phoenix Swimming  2:40.50    2:40.02        
                 34.24      1:13.89 (39.65)
        1:56.74 (42.85)     2:40.02 (43.28)
 36 Manchester, Mer  18 Seacoast Swimmin  2:41.03    2:40.25        
                 34.36      1:14.64 (40.28)
        1:56.05 (41.41)     2:40.25 (44.20)
 37 An, Miranda      16 Phoenix Swimming  2:39.89    2:41.27        
                 34.61      1:14.87 (40.26)
        1:57.00 (42.13)     2:41.27 (44.27)
 38 Magill, Kendall  17 Seacoast Swimmin  2:42.84    2:41.81        
                 35.37      1:16.26 (40.89)
        1:58.39 (42.13)     2:41.81 (43.42)
 39 Wright, Holly    15 Southwest Stars-  2:43.77    2:44.08        
                 35.85      1:17.63 (41.78)
        2:01.78 (44.15)     2:44.08 (42.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Pinto, Andreina  21 Una UF-FL         2:18.74                   
                 32.26      1:07.27 (35.01)
        1:42.30 (35.03)     2:18.74 (36.44)
  8 Woolbright, Kat  20 Unattached-FL     2:28.80                   
                 32.90      1:11.20 (38.30)
        1:49.82 (38.62)     2:28.80 (38.98)
 10 Herfurth, Chris  16 Lake Lytal Light  2:29.29                   
                 33.18      1:10.85 (37.67)
        1:50.02 (39.17)     2:29.29 (39.27)
 19 Peavy, Lauren    16 Area Tallahassee  2:31.25                   
                 34.31      1:13.36 (39.05)
        1:52.58 (39.22)     2:31.25 (38.67)
 25 Squartino, Geen  17 SwimFast-FG       2:33.62                   
                 33.83      1:12.72 (38.89)
        1:53.00 (40.28)     2:33.62 (40.62)
 32 Gomez, Daniela   17 PerformanceAquat  2:37.17                   
                 33.35      1:11.83 (38.48)
        1:53.40 (41.57)     2:37.17 (43.77)
 41 Kopas, Allison   14 Davie Nadadores-  2:41.43                   
                 33.24      1:12.48 (39.24)
        1:56.20 (43.72)     2:41.43 (45.23)
 46 Matos, Emily     15 Lake Lytal Light  2:56.72                   
                 36.18      1:21.75 (45.57)
        2:06.41 (44.66)     2:56.72 (50.31)
 -- Greulach, Veron  18 Swim Fort Lauder      DQ                    
 -- Murray, Aubrey   18 Martin County Aq      DQ                    
 -- Lee, Amanda      13 Swim Florida-FL       DQ                    
 -- Dacey, Sydney    16 Bluefish Swim Cl      DQ                    
 -- Briant, Phoebe   18 Makos Aquatics C      DQ                    
                 36.59      1:19.84 (43.25)
        2:05.04 (45.20)          DQ (47.24)
 -- Ellis, Brooke    14 Gulliver Swim Cl                            
 


 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 1:57.35  3/13/2008 Kaio C. Almeida, UN-06-FG
      FG Open: & 1:54.86  8/12/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD
                 2:03.19  WCT World Champ Trials
                 2:03.99  OPEN US Open
                 2:04.59  WNA Winter Nationals
                 2:08.19  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
                 2:18.89  SZSU Sectionals Summer
                 2:23.99  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Schooling, Jose  17 Bolles School Sh  2:06.80    2:02.87 WCT     24  
                 28.10        59.94 (31.84)
        1:31.76 (31.82)     2:02.87 (31.11)
  2 Galofre, Julio   25 Una Dana-FG       2:08.75    2:03.94 OPEN    21  
                 27.46        58.84 (31.38)
        1:30.82 (31.98)     2:03.94 (33.12)
  3 Montoya Torres,  22 Una Dana-FG       2:08.01    2:04.77 WJNA    20  
                 27.94        59.95 (32.01)
        1:31.97 (32.02)     2:04.77 (32.80)
  4 Torres, Luke     18 Unattached-FL     2:05.28    2:04.91 WJNA    19  
                 28.05        59.95 (31.90)
        1:32.62 (32.67)     2:04.91 (32.29)
  5 Germano, Luca    24 Una Dana-FG       2:11.12    2:06.73 WJNA    18  
                 28.10        59.89 (31.79)
        1:32.09 (32.20)     2:06.73 (34.64)
  6 Blazevski, Mark  20 Unattached-FL     2:07.46    2:07.71 WJNA    17  
                 28.16        59.78 (31.62)
        1:32.37 (32.59)     2:07.71 (35.34)
  7 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:10.22    2:09.31 SZSU    16  
                 28.61      1:01.40 (32.79)
        1:34.80 (33.40)     2:09.31 (34.51)
  8 Spurrell, Samue  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:11.72    2:10.18 SZSU    15  
                 28.50      1:01.42 (32.92)
        1:34.83 (33.41)     2:10.18 (35.35)
  9 Briggs, Joseph   17 Area Tallahassee  2:12.14    2:11.99 SZSU    14  
                 29.38      1:02.07 (32.69)
        1:36.75 (34.68)     2:11.99 (35.24)
 10 Smiddy, Samuel   18 AK Sharks-FG      2:12.46    2:17.52 SZSU    13  
                 29.41      1:04.50 (35.09)
        1:41.06 (36.56)     2:17.52 (36.46)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Poon, Brian      15 Phoenix Swimming  2:13.17    2:10.40 SZSU    11  
                 29.17      1:03.23 (34.06)
        1:36.40 (33.17)     2:10.40 (34.00)
 12 Miranda, Maxwel  13 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:14.00    2:12.36 SZSU     9  
                 29.95      1:03.56 (33.61)
        1:37.32 (33.76)     2:12.36 (35.04)
 13 Calderon, Mauri  16 Area Tallahassee  2:13.04    2:13.11 SZSU     8  
                 30.52      1:05.32 (34.80)
        1:39.04 (33.72)     2:13.11 (34.07)
 14 Turk, Joseph     15 Phoenix Swimming  2:15.48    2:13.82 SZSU     7  
                 30.21      1:04.13 (33.92)
        1:38.84 (34.71)     2:13.82 (34.98)
 15 Casey, Grant     17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:15.13    2:14.69 SZSU     6  
                 30.31      1:04.65 (34.34)
        1:39.27 (34.62)     2:14.69 (35.42)
 16 Balado Esquilia  28 Una Dana-FG       2:16.66    2:15.26 SZSU     5  
                 28.96      1:02.50 (33.54)
        1:38.23 (35.73)     2:15.26 (37.03)
 17 Laisequilla San  14 Una Dana-FG       2:15.80    2:15.78 SZSU     4  
                 32.11      1:04.97 (32.86)
        1:40.90 (35.93)     2:15.78 (34.88)
 18 Brito, Lucas     18 Davie Nadadores-  2:15.45    2:15.89 SZSU     3  
                 28.25      1:02.62 (34.37)
        1:37.09 (34.47)     2:15.89 (38.80)
 19 Cline, Cody      15 Wahoo''s of Welli  2:15.76    2:17.50 SZSU     2  
                 29.44      1:04.44 (35.00)
        1:40.58 (36.14)     2:17.50 (36.92)
 20 Messuri, Michae  17 Swim Florida-FL   2:14.71    2:18.35 SZSU     1  
                 30.00      1:05.33 (35.33)
        1:41.49 (36.16)     2:18.35 (36.86)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Avila, Manuel    17 PerformanceAquat  2:19.72    2:14.84 SZSU   
                 30.40      1:05.04 (34.64)
        1:40.47 (35.43)     2:14.84 (34.37)
 22 Loomis, Nichola  15 Saint Augustine-  2:20.59    2:15.90 SZSU   
                 29.77      1:04.57 (34.80)
        1:40.52 (35.95)     2:15.90 (35.38)
 23 Kloosterman, To  17 PerformanceAquat  2:20.45    2:16.97 SZSU   
                 30.42      1:05.55 (35.13)
        1:40.34 (34.79)     2:16.97 (36.63)
 24 Bond, Liam       16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:18.52    2:18.15 SZSU   
                 31.25      1:06.00 (34.75)
        1:41.81 (35.81)     2:18.15 (36.34)
 25 Harriott, Joshu  15 Swim Florida-FL   2:20.38    2:18.27 SZSU   
                 30.90      1:06.19 (35.29)
        1:42.12 (35.93)     2:18.27 (36.15)
 26 Pazos, Enzo      18 Swim Fort Lauder  2:21.09    2:19.10 SZSP   
                 30.12      1:04.04 (33.92)
        1:41.02 (36.98)     2:19.10 (38.08)
 27 Gallego, Carlos  15 Davie Nadadores-  2:23.70    2:20.99 SZSP   
                 31.31      1:06.93 (35.62)
        1:44.36 (37.43)     2:20.99 (36.63)
 28 Walker, Isaac    16 Phoenix Swimming  2:20.93    2:21.37 SZSP   
                 32.20      1:08.86 (36.66)
        1:44.79 (35.93)     2:21.37 (36.58)
 29 Spence, Aaron    16 Swim Florida-FL   2:23.11    2:23.43 SZSP   
                 31.40      1:08.41 (37.01)
        1:45.30 (36.89)     2:23.43 (38.13)
 30 Haines, Samuel   16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:24.48    2:24.36        
                 31.54      1:08.46 (36.92)
        1:46.26 (37.80)     2:24.36 (38.10)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Jones, Matthew   15 Seacoast Swimmin  2:26.15    2:19.78 SZSP   
                 30.92      1:07.18 (36.26)
        1:44.44 (37.26)     2:19.78 (35.34)
 32 Liu, Mavin       15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:24.93    2:20.59 SZSP   
                 30.28      1:05.45 (35.17)
        1:42.62 (37.17)     2:20.59 (37.97)
 33 Vangenderen, St  13 Swim Florida-FL   2:27.33    2:21.56 SZSP   
                 30.78      1:06.92 (36.14)
        1:44.60 (37.68)     2:21.56 (36.96)
 -- Limbacher, Matt  12 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:37.07         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Wright, Owen     16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:15.25                   
                 29.21      1:02.24 (33.03)
        1:37.97 (35.73)     2:15.25 (37.28)
 22 Bates, Joel      19 Seacoast Swimmin  2:17.23                   
                 30.08      1:04.54 (34.46)
        1:39.72 (35.18)     2:17.23 (37.51)
 23 Sato, Katana     16 Heritage Aquatic  2:17.71                   
                 30.86      1:04.98 (34.12)
        1:40.70 (35.72)     2:17.71 (37.01)
 25 Tijerina, Joshu  18 Southwest Stars-  2:19.65                   
                 31.40      1:06.60 (35.20)
        1:43.58 (36.98)     2:19.65 (36.07)
 35 Brocksmith, Ale  17 Treasure Coast S  2:24.57                   
                 31.25      1:07.57 (36.32)
        1:45.73 (38.16)     2:24.57 (38.84)
 36 Marin, Ervin     13 Blue Marlins Of-  2:24.72                   
                 32.28      1:08.59 (36.31)
        1:47.23 (38.64)     2:24.72 (37.49)
 39 Sawyer, Jonatha  15 Brandon Sports &  2:26.86                   
                 31.98      1:08.20 (36.22)
        1:45.88 (37.68)     2:26.86 (40.98)
 40 Asnis, Maximili  13 Blue Marlins Of-  2:26.89                   
                 32.99      1:10.49 (37.50)
        1:49.60 (39.11)     2:26.89 (37.29)
 41 Ledford, Brando  16 Treasure Coast S  2:27.27                   
                 31.70      1:08.42 (36.72)
        1:47.39 (38.97)     2:27.27 (39.88)
 43 Rahrig, Michael  15 Lake Lytal Light  2:29.23                   
                 31.57      1:09.65 (38.08)
        1:48.05 (38.40)     2:29.23 (41.18)
 44 Bach-Crosby, Er  17 Lake Lytal Light  2:29.35                   
                 32.57      1:09.97 (37.40)
        1:49.86 (39.89)     2:29.35 (39.49)
 45 Chestang, Ethan  15 Loggerhead Aquat  2:31.77                   
                 32.24      1:09.41 (37.17)
        1:49.55 (40.14)     2:31.77 (42.22)
 46 Nichlany, Kryan  16 Davie Nadadores-  2:35.33                   
                 33.39      1:11.05 (37.66)
        1:52.49 (41.44)     2:35.33 (42.84)
 48 Joossens, Conno  17 Southwest Stars-  2:40.12                   
                 31.62      1:08.79 (37.17)
        1:51.39 (42.60)     2:40.12 (48.73)
 -- Thoman, Brandon  19 T2 Aquatics-FL        DQ                    
 -- Borges, Matheus  17 Davie Nadadores-      DQ                    
 -- Lemarie, Shawn   15 T2 Aquatics-FL        NS                    
 


 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 55.27  3/15/2012 Amanda Weir, SA-GA
      FG Open: & 54.66  8/12/2002 Natalie Coughlin, CAL-PC
                 56.89  WCT World Champ Trials
                 57.19  OPEN US Open
                 57.69  WNA Winter Nationals
                 58.39  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
               1:01.99  SZSU Sectionals Summer
               1:04.19  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Erndl, Erika     34 T2 Aquatics-FL      57.76      57.47 WNA     24  
                 28.24        57.47 (29.23)
  2 Hodgson, Jessic  17 Bolles School Sh    59.40      57.72 WJNA    21  
                 28.32        57.72 (29.40)
  3 Nguyen, Vien     16 Saint Augustine-    58.37      58.29 WJNA    20  
                 28.37        58.29 (29.92)
  4 Isaacson, Ashly  20 West Florida Lig    58.94      58.40 SZSU    19  
                 28.07        58.40 (30.33)
  5 Smiddy, Clara    17 AK Sharks-FG        58.91      58.56 SZSU    18  
                 28.65        58.56 (29.91)
  6 Frasier, Alexan  20 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.32      58.65 SZSU    17  
                 28.36        58.65 (30.29)
  7 Schmidt, Kasey   15 Bolles School Sh    59.43      58.95 SZSU    16  
                 28.07        58.95 (30.88)
  8 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee    59.20      59.11 SZSU    15  
                 28.74        59.11 (30.37)
  9 Lincoln, Emma    17 Coral Springs Sw    59.25      59.19 SZSU    14  
                 28.30        59.19 (30.89)
 10 Hespeler, Jessi  17 Connecticut Aqua    59.24    1:00.40 SZSU    13  
                 28.93      1:00.40 (31.47)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Haan, Elise      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:00.68      59.57 SZSU    11  
                 28.98        59.57 (30.59)
 12 Marquez, Jennif  22 Davie Nadadores-    59.48      59.78 SZSU     9  
                 29.01        59.78 (30.77)
 13 Schulhofer, Ali  18 Davie Nadadores-    59.82    1:00.16 SZSU     8  
                 29.14      1:00.16 (31.02)
 14 Katcher, Olivia  17 Swim Fort Lauder  1:00.89    1:00.32 SZSU     7  
                 29.59      1:00.32 (30.73)
 15 Martin, Monona   13 Makos Aquatics C  1:01.36    1:00.74 SZSU     6  
                 30.01      1:00.74 (30.73)
 16 Cicenia, Angela  18 Davie Nadadores-  1:01.61    1:01.13 SZSU     5  
                 29.66      1:01.13 (31.47)
 17 Reis, Isabel     16 Seacoast Swimmin  1:01.31    1:01.66 SZSU     4  
                 29.28      1:01.66 (32.38)
 18 Lombardi, Lia    17 Area Tallahassee  1:01.41    1:01.67 SZSU     3  
                 30.00      1:01.67 (31.67)
 19 Musleh, Lydia    16 Una Cssc-FG       1:00.85    1:01.72 SZSU     2  
                 28.99      1:01.72 (32.73)
 20 Delisle, Alexis  16 Southwest Stars-  1:01.71    1:01.99 SZSU     1  
                 30.29      1:01.99 (31.70)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Sarazen, Kyra    15 Una Ssa-NE        1:02.14      59.59 SZSU   
                 28.98        59.59 (30.61)
 22 Kraus, Alena     13 Makos Aquatics C  1:01.93      59.78 SZSU   
                 29.35        59.78 (30.43)
 23 Langley, Asia    15 Connecticut Aqua  1:01.81    1:01.33 SZSU   
                 29.37      1:01.33 (31.96)
 24 Nava, Caroline   15 Pine Crest Swimm  1:01.90    1:01.38 SZSU   
                 29.37      1:01.38 (32.01)
 25 Oliva, Sophia    17 Plantation Swim-  1:01.94    1:01.39 SZSU   
                 29.72      1:01.39 (31.67)
 26 Fiorenzi, Philo  17 Davie Nadadores-  1:02.00    1:01.76 SZSU   
                 29.81      1:01.76 (31.95)
 27 Kelley, Bridget  15 Southwest Stars-  1:02.06    1:02.22 SZSP   
                 30.28      1:02.22 (31.94)
 28 Bryant, Courtne  15 Makos Aquatics C  1:02.13    1:02.60 SZSP   
                 30.00      1:02.60 (32.60)
 28 Adams, Chloe     16 Plantation Swim-  1:02.25    1:02.60 SZSP   
                 30.04      1:02.60 (32.56)
 30 Martin, Tyla     15 Pine Crest Swimm  1:02.04    1:02.75 SZSP   
                 30.11      1:02.75 (32.64)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Urquidi, Nicole  15 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:02.44    1:01.46 SZSU   
                 29.57      1:01.46 (31.89)
 32 Reyes, Claudia   17 Davie Nadadores-  1:02.31    1:01.94 SZSU   
                 30.27      1:01.94 (31.67)
 33 Lacoste, Juliet  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:02.62    1:02.13 SZSP   
                 29.42      1:02.13 (32.71)
 34 Lacusky, Sara    16 Martin County Aq  1:02.35    1:02.28 SZSP   
                 30.03      1:02.28 (32.25)
 35 Johnston, Mckay  16 Charles River Aq  1:02.39    1:02.37 SZSP   
                 29.69      1:02.37 (32.68)
 36 Walker, Sophia   17 Phoenix Swimming  1:02.54    1:02.38 SZSP   
                 30.40      1:02.38 (31.98)
 37 An, Miranda      16 Phoenix Swimming  1:02.57    1:02.45 SZSP   
                 29.83      1:02.45 (32.62)
 38 Durso, Maryrach  18 Charles River Aq  1:02.98    1:02.74 SZSP   
                 30.70      1:02.74 (32.04)
 39 Kercheval-Roig,  15 Area Tallahassee  1:02.58    1:02.95 SZSP   
                 30.42      1:02.95 (32.53)
 -- Garofalo, Isabe  15 Saint Augustine-  1:02.87         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 30 Smiddy, Rose     14 AK Sharks-FG      1:02.16                   
                 29.97      1:02.16 (32.19)
 35 Royal-Eatmon, A  18 Una Dana-FG       1:02.41                   
                 29.34      1:02.41 (33.07)
 37 Diamond, Jenna   17 Plantation Swim-  1:02.45                   
                 29.82      1:02.45 (32.63)
 41 Fraiman, Sivan   17 Unattached-FG     1:02.61                   
                 29.75      1:02.61 (32.86)
 43 McGovern, Court  17 Treasure Coast S  1:02.64                   
                 30.23      1:02.64 (32.41)
 46 Hay, Lindsay     15 Heritage Aquatic  1:03.04                   
                 30.34      1:03.04 (32.70)
 47 Swartz, Lindsey  16 Pine Crest Swimm  1:03.05                   
                 30.59      1:03.05 (32.46)
 48 Johnston, Kathr  17 Swim Macon-GA     1:03.10                   
                 30.87      1:03.10 (32.23)
 49 Ho, Victoria     19 Davie Nadadores-  1:03.16                   
                 30.74      1:03.16 (32.42)
 50 Lombardi, Ali    15 Area Tallahassee  1:03.20                   
                 30.87      1:03.20 (32.33)
 51 Brent, Kendall   14 Swim Florida-FL   1:03.21                   
                 30.68      1:03.21 (32.53)
 52 Moser, Allison   17 Plantation Swim-  1:03.24                   
                 30.63      1:03.24 (32.61)
 53 Buttaci, Anna    17 City Of Lafayett  1:03.32                   
                 31.21      1:03.32 (32.11)
 54 Lee, Carolyn     17 Lake Lytal Light  1:03.39                   
                 30.01      1:03.39 (33.38)
 55 McLaughlin, Sha  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:03.41                   
                 30.71      1:03.41 (32.70)
 56 Passilla, Sarah  14 Southwest Stars-  1:03.46                   
                 30.53      1:03.46 (32.93)
 57 Lee, Sydney      14 Charles River Aq  1:03.47                   
                 30.38      1:03.47 (33.09)
 58 Degregorio, Jul  15 Seacoast Swimmin  1:03.52                   
                 30.36      1:03.52 (33.16)
 59 Hammond, Britta  17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:03.53                   
                 30.46      1:03.53 (33.07)
 60 Fissenden, Sava  14 Makos Aquatics C  1:03.54                   
                 30.49      1:03.54 (33.05)
 61 Balthazar, Zoie  17 Davie Nadadores-  1:03.55                   
                 30.65      1:03.55 (32.90)
 62 Bernard, Sofia   13 Southwest Stars-  1:03.57                   
                 30.83      1:03.57 (32.74)
 63 Baldari, Alessa  12 North Palm Beach  1:03.61                   
                 30.67      1:03.61 (32.94)
 63 Zeiger, Rebecca  13 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:03.61                   
                 30.62      1:03.61 (32.99)
 63 Gomez, Daniela   17 PerformanceAquat  1:03.61                   
                 30.80      1:03.61 (32.81)
 66 Manrique, Camil  15 Plantation Swim-  1:03.74                   
                 30.23      1:03.74 (33.51)
 67 Ghali, Miriyam   15 Pine Crest Swimm  1:03.76                   
                 30.20      1:03.76 (33.56)
 68 Deverna, Tara    17 Gael Aquatic Clu  1:03.83                   
                 30.41      1:03.83 (33.42)
 69 Pettinger, Juli  16 Loggerhead Aquat  1:03.84                   
                 30.44      1:03.84 (33.40)
 69 Cordery, Haley   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:03.84                   
                 30.58      1:03.84 (33.26)
 71 Lyn, Annabella   12 Davie Nadadores-  1:03.85                   
                 30.33      1:03.85 (33.52)
 72 Erwin, Catherin  13 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:03.86                   
 73 Ruiz Arjona, Sa  13 Una Dana-FG       1:03.95                   
                 30.89      1:03.95 (33.06)
 74 Cooper, Cathari  13 Coral Springs Sw  1:03.98                   
                 30.45      1:03.98 (33.53)
 75 Jones, Haley     17 Seacoast Swimmin  1:04.05                   
                 31.09      1:04.05 (32.96)
 76 Suarez, Julie    16 Lake Lytal Light  1:04.07                   
                 31.16      1:04.07 (32.91)
 77 Hein, Elizabeth  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.09                   
                 31.02      1:04.09 (33.07)
 78 Jacobs, Sarah    14 Seacoast Swimmin  1:04.11                   
                 30.90      1:04.11 (33.21)
 79 Aubin, Sydnee    13 Seacoast Swimmin  1:04.13                   
                 30.88      1:04.13 (33.25)
 80 Vandersluis, Fr  15 North Palm Beach  1:04.15                   
                 31.10      1:04.15 (33.05)
 81 Ingram, Fabiana  16 Lake Lytal Light  1:04.18                   
                 30.18      1:04.18 (34.00)
 82 Pollitt, Eleano  13 Loggerhead Aquat  1:04.21                   
                 30.56      1:04.21 (33.65)
 83 Brown, Courtney  13 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.27                   
                 30.62      1:04.27 (33.65)
 84 Sipowski, Shayn  14 Jupiter Dragons-  1:04.28                   
                 30.63      1:04.28 (33.65)
 85 Mancilla, Alici  13 Miami Dade Count  1:04.29                   
                 30.55      1:04.29 (33.74)
 86 Figueroa, Krist  17 Davie Nadadores-  1:04.30                   
                 31.60      1:04.30 (32.70)
 87 Landry, Rachel   13 Phoenix Swimming  1:04.36                   
                 31.22      1:04.36 (33.14)
 88 Sauer, Lindsey   15 Coral Springs Sw  1:04.44                   
                 31.26      1:04.44 (33.18)
 89 Pacitti, Alexan  15 Plantation Swim-  1:04.49                   
                 30.38      1:04.49 (34.11)
 90 Barrow, Dana     13 Lake Lytal Light  1:04.52                   
                 31.02      1:04.52 (33.50)
 91 Breistol, Saman  14 PerformanceAquat  1:04.54                   
                 31.25      1:04.54 (33.29)
 92 Moring, Hannah   15 Loggerhead Aquat  1:04.59                   
                 31.28      1:04.59 (33.31)
 92 Weiss, Jessika   18 Swim Macon-GA     1:04.59                   
                 31.13      1:04.59 (33.46)
 94 Gavin, Julia     16 Connecticut Aqua  1:04.62                   
                 31.14      1:04.62 (33.48)
 95 Greulach, Veron  18 Swim Fort Lauder  1:04.71                   
                 31.31      1:04.71 (33.40)
 95 Lam, Donna       15 Patriot Swim Tea  1:04.71                   
                 31.37      1:04.71 (33.34)
 97 Roth, Samantha   15 Saint Augustine-  1:04.73                   
                 30.67      1:04.73 (34.06)
 98 Boggs, Ashley    15 North Palm Beach  1:04.81                   
                 30.85      1:04.81 (33.96)
 99 Suarez, Lauren   18 Lake Lytal Light  1:04.87                   
                 30.63      1:04.87 (34.24)
100 Payamps, Natash  17 Davie Nadadores-  1:04.93                   
                 30.65      1:04.93 (34.28)
101 Costa, Nilza He  18 Davie Nadadores-  1:05.01                   
                 31.70      1:05.01 (33.31)
102 Harris, Chase    16 Jupiter Dragons-  1:05.04                   
                 31.15      1:05.04 (33.89)
103 Pisani, Jenna    13 Lake Lytal Light  1:05.08                   
                 31.33      1:05.08 (33.75)
104 Jordan, Dani     15 Swim Florida-FL   1:05.09                   
                 30.92      1:05.09 (34.17)
105 Brannan, Mariss  13 Pine Crest Swimm  1:05.16                   
                 31.61      1:05.16 (33.55)
106 Tyson, Dominque  15 Wahoo''s of Welli  1:05.19                   
                 30.41      1:05.19 (34.78)
107 Wilkerson, Rebe  15 Coral Springs Sw  1:05.23                   
                 31.09      1:05.23 (34.14)
108 Degnan, Michael  14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:05.34                   
                 31.93      1:05.34 (33.41)
109 Abad, Meagan     16 Plantation Swim-  1:05.37                   
                 30.95      1:05.37 (34.42)
110 Nolan, Haley     16 Phoenix Swimming  1:05.42                   
                 31.26      1:05.42 (34.16)
111 Rose, Elizabeth  17 Seacoast Swimmin  1:05.45                   
                 31.06      1:05.45 (34.39)
111 Pereda, Cristin  16 Area Tallahassee  1:05.45                   
                 32.18      1:05.45 (33.27)
113 Matos, Emily     15 Lake Lytal Light  1:05.46                   
                 31.39      1:05.46 (34.07)
114 Davis, Katherin  17 Kissimmee Swim A  1:05.53                   
                 31.09      1:05.53 (34.44)
115 Reyes, Dashley   17 Rockway Swimming  1:05.55                   
                 31.51      1:05.55 (34.04)
116 Brennock, Jenni  13 Loggerhead Aquat  1:05.59                   
                 31.17      1:05.59 (34.42)
117 Gardner, Georgi  15 Seacoast Swimmin  1:05.60                   
                 31.83      1:05.60 (33.77)
118 Mason, Audrey    14 Coral Springs Sw  1:05.62                   
                 32.34      1:05.62 (33.28)
119 Aponte, Maria    17 Swim Fort Lauder  1:05.69                   
                 31.00      1:05.69 (34.69)
119 Herfurth, Chris  16 Lake Lytal Light  1:05.69                   
                 30.92      1:05.69 (34.77)
121 Slater, Tayla    16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:05.82                   
                 30.66      1:05.82 (35.16)
122 Auld, Sarah      14 Lake Lytal Light  1:05.88                   
                 31.74      1:05.88 (34.14)
123 Stinemire, Sama  14 Una Dana-FG       1:05.95                   
                 31.74      1:05.95 (34.21)
124 Tirado Martinez  16 Una Dana-FG       1:06.04                   
                 31.04      1:06.04 (35.00)
124 Velasco Charfen  13 Una Dana-FG       1:06.04                   
                 31.92      1:06.04 (34.12)
126 Cikovic, Sydney  14 North Palm Beach  1:06.14                   
                 32.28      1:06.14 (33.86)
126 Chapman, Tessa   17 Seacoast Swimmin  1:06.14                   
128 Suarez, Kristen  15 Lake Lytal Light  1:06.17                   
                 30.87      1:06.17 (35.30)
129 Starkweather, M  16 Phoenix Swimming  1:06.18                   
                 32.18      1:06.18 (34.00)
130 Tyson, Natalia   17 Wahoo''s of Welli  1:06.29                   
                 30.78      1:06.29 (35.51)
131 Shilo, Molly     17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:06.34                   
                 31.51      1:06.34 (34.83)
132 Kranz, Amy       17 SwimFast-FG       1:06.42                   
                 31.54      1:06.42 (34.88)
133 Fitzgerald, All  14 Charles River Aq  1:06.48                   
                 31.30      1:06.48 (35.18)
134 German, Omaira   16 Blue Marlins Of-  1:06.65                   
                 30.88      1:06.65 (35.77)
135 Hudson, Madison  17 Lake Lytal Light  1:06.70                   
                 31.97      1:06.70 (34.73)
136 Griffith, Laure  15 Swim Florida-FL   1:06.76                   
                 31.61      1:06.76 (35.15)
137 Black, Cassidy   16 Seacoast Swimmin  1:06.78                   
                 32.10      1:06.78 (34.68)
138 Hudson, Camryn   13 Lake Lytal Light  1:06.81                   
                 32.13      1:06.81 (34.68)
138 Moriarty, Grace  16 Connecticut Aqua  1:06.81                   
                 31.81      1:06.81 (35.00)
140 Hurley, Michael  17 Seacoast Swimmin  1:07.06                   
                 31.23      1:07.06 (35.83)
141 McKenna, Thea    12 Heritage Aquatic  1:07.34                   
                 32.26      1:07.34 (35.08)
142 Hurley, Jessica  17 Swim Florida-FL   1:07.35                   
                 32.06      1:07.35 (35.29)
143 Shatto, Alexand  15 Saint Augustine-  1:07.38                   
                 32.40      1:07.38 (34.98)
144 Bucaro, Andrea   13 Una Dana-FG       1:07.69                   
                 32.24      1:07.69 (35.45)
145 Rodriguez, Emma  15 Miami Country Da  1:07.79                   
                 31.98      1:07.79 (35.81)
145 Schorr, Kaitlyn  13 Southwest Stars-  1:07.79                   
                 32.10      1:07.79 (35.69)
147 Bedley, Laryssa  15 Davie Nadadores-  1:08.62                   
                 33.27      1:08.62 (35.35)
148 Rodriguez, Dian  18 Swim Fort Lauder  1:09.00                   
                 32.31      1:09.00 (36.69)
149 Cantu, Laura     15 Davie Nadadores-  1:10.13                   
                 33.61      1:10.13 (36.52)
150 McDonald, Sarah  15 Makos Aquatics C  1:17.94                   
 -- Mendieta, Catal  23 PerformanceAquat      DQ                    
 -- Gutknecht, Oliv  16 T2 Aquatics-FL        DQ                    
 -- Postolski, Vero  15 Coral Springs Sw      DQ                    
 -- Vandersluis, Ha  18 North Palm Beach      DQ                    
 -- Murray, Aubrey   18 Martin County Aq      DQ                    
 -- Ellis, Brooke    14 Gulliver Swim Cl                            
 

 Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 48.55  3/19/2009 Fred T. Bousquet, AUB-SE
      FG Open: & 48.55  3/19/2009 Fred Bousquet, AUB-SE
                 51.09  WCT World Champ Trials
                 51.49  OPEN US Open
                 51.79  WNA Winter Nationals
                 52.89  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
                 56.59  SZSU Sectionals Summer
                 57.99  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Gomez, Roberto   24 Davie Nadadores-    53.93      51.99 WJNA    24  
                 25.37        51.99 (26.62)
  2 Condorelli, San  18 Bolles School Sh    53.42      52.07 WJNA    21  
                 24.77        52.07 (27.30)
  3 Carter, Dylan    17 Davie Nadadores-    54.08      52.23 WJNA    20  
                 25.25        52.23 (26.98)
  4 Le Grand, Jemal  18 Davie Nadadores-    53.42      52.89 WJNA    19  
                 25.44        52.89 (27.45)
  5 Booth, Josh      17 Bolles School Sh    52.99      53.18 SZSU    18  
                 25.48        53.18 (27.70)
  6 Marin, Jesus     20 Davie Nadadores-    53.64      53.20 SZSU    17  
                 25.71        53.20 (27.49)
  7 Thermos, Yianni  19 Unattached-FL       54.23      53.32 SZSU    16  
                 24.97        53.32 (28.35)
  8 Lupoli, Franco   18 Davie Nadadores-    54.43      54.02 SZSU    15  
                 26.54        54.02 (27.48)
  9 Dehner, Alex     18 Area Tallahassee    54.64      54.77 SZSU    14  
                 26.85        54.77 (27.92)
 10 Cline, Cody      15 Wahoo''s of Welli    54.81      55.41 SZSU    13  
                 26.51        55.41 (28.90)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Flood, Elijah    22 Plantation Swim-    54.85      54.81 SZSU    11  
                 26.69        54.81 (28.12)
 12 Asuaje Solon, J  16 Charles River Aq    56.07      54.89 SZSU     9  
                 26.75        54.89 (28.14)
 13 Wright, Owen     16 Bluefish Swim Cl    55.44      54.99 SZSU     8  
                 25.67        54.99 (29.32)
 14 Moradi, Arvin    20 Davie Nadadores-    54.97      55.04 SZSU     7  
                 26.19        55.04 (28.85)
 15 Hamer, Andrew    18 Una Fksc-FG         56.00      55.31 SZSU     6  
                 26.19        55.31 (29.12)
 16 Ralston-Crandal  18 Area Tallahassee    54.95      55.82 SZSU     5  
                 27.02        55.82 (28.80)
 17 Brennock, John   17 Loggerhead Aquat    55.87      55.90 SZSU     4  
                 26.95        55.90 (28.95)
 18 Brown, Nicholas  16 Bluefish Swim Cl    55.79      56.03 SZSU     3  
                 26.58        56.03 (29.45)
 19 Samuelson, Loga  16 Swim Florida-FL     55.01      56.04 SZSU     2  
                 27.31        56.04 (28.73)
 20 Hunter, Andy     35 Una Fksc-FG         55.77      56.18 SZSU     1  
                 26.99        56.18 (29.19)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Perez, Gabriel   15 Davie Nadadores-    56.37      55.56 SZSU   
                 26.93        55.56 (28.63)
 22 Hellwig, Logan   16 Connecticut Aqua    56.06      55.63 SZSU   
                 26.46        55.63 (29.17)
 23 Paraliticci, Bo  18 Bluefish Swim Cl    56.96      56.19 SZSU   
                 26.95        56.19 (29.24)
 24 Behnam, Alexand  17 Pine Crest Swimm    56.37      56.50 SZSU   
                 27.25        56.50 (29.25)
 25 Rossi, Ferrucci  18 Davie Nadadores-    56.84      56.69 SZSP   
                 27.37        56.69 (29.32)
 26 Gudmunson, Erik  16 Bluefish Swim Cl    56.96      56.74 SZSP   
                 27.10        56.74 (29.64)
 27 O''Gorman, Rober  18 PerformanceAquat    56.80      56.87 SZSP   
                 27.42        56.87 (29.45)
 28 Goudovitch, Dan  16 Charles River Aq    56.90      57.11 SZSP   
                 27.57        57.11 (29.54)
 29 Tran, Adam       18 Connecticut Aqua    57.28      57.19 SZSP   
                 26.98        57.19 (30.21)
 30 Spurrell, Samue  17 Bluefish Swim Cl    57.10      57.21 SZSP   
                 27.15        57.21 (30.06)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Goossen, Emiro   18 Bolles School Sh    57.60      56.36 SZSU   
                 26.03        56.36 (30.33)
 32 Horne, James     17 Seacoast Swimmin    57.49      57.30 SZSP   
                 27.22        57.30 (30.08)
 33 Cook, Samuel     18 City Of Lafayett    57.91      57.40 SZSP   
                 27.11        57.40 (30.29)
 34 Fedorenko, Mich  17 Seacoast Swimmin    58.15      57.90 SZSP   
                 27.78        57.90 (30.12)
 35 Marcoux, Raphae  14 Swim Fort Lauder    57.35      59.03        
                 27.53        59.03 (31.50)
 36 Songui-Samuel,   17 Charles River Aq    57.37      59.53        
                 27.61        59.53 (31.92)
 -- Kitzis, Zachary  16 Brandon Sports &    58.02         NS        
 -- Tobin, Connor    18 North Palm Beach    57.63         NS        
 -- Davis, Che       15 North Miami Swim    58.13         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan     17 Bolles School Sh    52.87                   
                 25.68        52.87 (27.19)
  6 Mahecha, Carlos  20 Una Dana-FG         53.71                   
                 26.06        53.71 (27.65)
  7 Ehlers, Blake    20 Unattached-FL       53.80                   
                 26.16        53.80 (27.64)
  8 Lambert, David   19 Unattached-FL       53.87                   
                 24.40        53.87 (29.47)
 11 Lima, Felipe     27 Davie Nadadores-    54.12                   
                 25.52        54.12 (28.60)
 12 Palleros, Micha  20 Indian River Aqu    54.21                   
                 26.41        54.21 (27.80)
 21 Pisani, William  15 Lake Lytal Light    55.21                   
                 26.59        55.21 (28.62)
 26 Walsh, Cory      17 Southwest Stars-    55.88                   
                 26.95        55.88 (28.93)
 28 Batista, Caio    15 Bolles School Sh    56.03                   
                 27.44        56.03 (28.59)
 33 Van Leeuwaarde,  19 Davie Nadadores-    56.44                   
                 26.52        56.44 (29.92)
 34 Mogg, Michael    17 Southwest Stars-    56.59                   
                 27.20        56.59 (29.39)
 35 Pavlock, Jacob   17 North Palm Beach    56.76                   
                 27.35        56.76 (29.41)
 42 Messuri, Michae  17 Swim Florida-FL     57.25                   
                 27.62        57.25 (29.63)
 44 Vassallo, Victo  19 Pompano Beach Pi    57.33                   
                 27.19        57.33 (30.14)
 46 Abdelraouf, You  14 Lake Lytal Light    57.37                   
                 27.62        57.37 (29.75)
 48 McKenna, Nichol  17 Heritage Aquatic    57.41                   
                 26.80        57.41 (30.61)
 49 Perez Costa, Ju  16 Rockway Swimming    57.43                   
                 27.04        57.43 (30.39)
 50 Anez, Alejandro  19 Indian River Aqu    57.45                   
                 27.33        57.45 (30.12)
 52 Garcia, Christi  16 Heritage Aquatic    57.50                   
                 27.68        57.50 (29.82)
 55 Fruitman, Benja  17 Coral Springs Sw    57.85                   
                 27.18        57.85 (30.67)
 58 Gomes, Carlos E  18 Davie Nadadores-    58.04                   
                 27.57        58.04 (30.47)
 61 Pazos, Enzo      18 Swim Fort Lauder    58.18                   
                 28.34        58.18 (29.84)
 62 Oberndorfer, Ni  16 Heritage Aquatic    58.26                   
                 27.69        58.26 (30.57)
 63 Zambrano, Aleja  18 Davie Nadadores-    58.28                   
                 28.04        58.28 (30.24)
 64 Siwady, Jorge    18 Unattached-FL       58.32                   
                 28.12        58.32 (30.20)
 65 Kuzjomkin, Anto  17 Davie Nadadores-    58.33                   
                 27.56        58.33 (30.77)
 66 Ifill, Kaison    17 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.37                   
                 27.96        58.37 (30.41)
 67 Rogalski, Tanne  16 Loggerhead Aquat    58.40                   
                 27.84        58.40 (30.56)
 68 Malone, William  16 Martin County Aq    58.55                   
                 27.91        58.55 (30.64)
 69 Kuzjomkin, Alek  17 Davie Nadadores-    58.59                   
                 28.24        58.59 (30.35)
 70 Dimatteo, Kevin  18 Lake Lytal Light    58.63                   
                 27.55        58.63 (31.08)
 71 Oberndorfer, Se  17 Heritage Aquatic    58.67                   
                 27.90        58.67 (30.77)
 72 Bates, Joel      19 Seacoast Swimmin    58.74                   
                 27.86        58.74 (30.88)
 73 Brooks, Walker   15 Kissimmee Swim A    58.76                   
                 27.29        58.76 (31.47)
 74 Pillado, Austin  18 Coral Springs Sw    58.87                   
                 28.09        58.87 (30.78)
 75 Perstad, Vincen  18 Swim Florida-FL     58.90                   
                 28.08        58.90 (30.82)
 75 Pazanski, Matth  17 Martin County Aq    58.90                   
                 28.34        58.90 (30.56)
 77 Janz, Andrew     17 Connecticut Aqua    59.02                   
                 27.98        59.02 (31.04)
 78 Ledford, Brando  16 Treasure Coast S    59.06                   
                 28.22        59.06 (30.84)
 79 Bach-Crosby, Er  17 Lake Lytal Light    59.11                   
                 28.51        59.11 (30.60)
 80 Eaddy, Taylor    15 Heritage Aquatic    59.20                   
                 27.33        59.20 (31.87)
 81 Alvarez, David   17 Una Dana-FG         59.22                   
                 28.07        59.22 (31.15)
 82 Lucena, Lucas    18 Davie Nadadores-    59.26                   
                 28.45        59.26 (30.81)
 83 Felts, Benjamin  18 Brandon Sports &    59.37                   
                 28.81        59.37 (30.56)
 84 Sibley, Derek    18 Heritage Aquatic    59.47                   
                 28.30        59.47 (31.17)
 85 Mitchell, Derek  17 Brandon Sports &    59.55                   
                 28.25        59.55 (31.30)
 86 Cantu, Vidal     18 Davie Nadadores-    59.58                   
                 27.84        59.58 (31.74)
 87 Zook, Justin     27 Miami Country Da    59.59                   
                 28.33        59.59 (31.26)
 88 Nichlany, Kryan  16 Davie Nadadores-    59.65                   
                 28.51        59.65 (31.14)
 88 Koros, Ben       16 Loggerhead Aquat    59.65                   
                 28.98        59.65 (30.67)
 90 Sharp, Nicholas  13 Lake Lytal Light    59.80                   
                 28.17        59.80 (31.63)
 91 Art, Loren       17 Loggerhead Aquat    59.88                   
                 28.99        59.88 (30.89)
 92 Marin, Ervin     13 Blue Marlins Of-  1:00.05                   
                 28.92      1:00.05 (31.13)
 93 Moreno, Luis     16 Martin County Aq  1:00.22                   
                 28.44      1:00.22 (31.78)
 94 Rahrig, Michael  15 Lake Lytal Light  1:00.42                   
                 28.36      1:00.42 (32.06)
 95 Notarangelo, Za  18 Seacoast Swimmin  1:00.58                   
                 28.40      1:00.58 (32.18)
 96 Yakymiw, Matthe  17 Davie Nadadores-  1:00.76                   
                 29.12      1:00.76 (31.64)
 97 Walch, Michael   13 Swim Florida-FL   1:00.92                   
                 29.49      1:00.92 (31.43)
 98 Keer, Dylan      14 Swim Florida-FL   1:03.17                   
                 30.41      1:03.17 (32.76)
 -- Lemarie, Shawn   15 T2 Aquatics-FL        DQ                    
 -- Rutkin, Lance    18 Swim Fort Lauder     DFS                    
 -- Schooling, Jose  17 Bolles School Sh     DFS                    
 -- Arnaud, Brian    19 Coral Springs Sw     DFS                    
 -- Billeaud, Mark   15 City Of Lafayett      NS                    
 

 Event 38  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 15:23.79  1/1/2000  Robert Margalis, SPA-FL
      FG Open: & 15:03.49  8/12/2002 Erik Vendt, TROJ-CA
                 15:52.99  WCT World Champ Trials
                 15:53.59  OPEN US Open
                 15:59.99  WNA Winter Nationals
                 16:18.99  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
                 17:36.99  SZSU Sectionals Summer
                 17:44.99  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grodzki, Martin  21 Una Sftl-FG      15:10.47   15:42.73 WCT     24  
                 29.34      1:00.93 (31.59)
        1:32.84 (31.91)     2:04.55 (31.71)
        2:36.34 (31.79)     3:08.21 (31.87)
        3:40.12 (31.91)     4:11.88 (31.76)
        4:43.72 (31.84)     5:15.34 (31.62)
        5:46.82 (31.48)     6:18.38 (31.56)
        6:50.01 (31.63)     7:21.62 (31.61)
        7:53.25 (31.63)     8:24.95 (31.70)
        8:56.64 (31.69)     9:28.25 (31.61)
        9:59.78 (31.53)    10:31.18 (31.40)
       11:02.69 (31.51)    11:34.31 (31.62)
       12:05.84 (31.53)    12:37.22 (31.38)
       13:08.82 (31.60)    13:40.14 (31.32)
       14:11.28 (31.14)    14:42.65 (31.37)
       15:13.65 (31.00)    15:42.73 (29.08)
  2 Davila, Miguel   19 Una Dana-FG      16:10.52   15:56.79 WNA     21  
                 30.29      1:02.62 (32.33)
        1:35.22 (32.60)     2:07.81 (32.59)
        2:40.50 (32.69)     3:12.49 (31.99)
        3:38.92 (26.43)     4:16.34 (37.42)
        4:48.15 (31.81)     5:19.92 (31.77)
        5:51.85 (31.93)     6:23.63 (31.78)
        6:51.68 (28.05)     7:26.94 (35.26)
        7:58.74 (31.80)     8:30.30 (31.56)
        9:02.09 (31.79)     9:34.06 (31.97)
       10:05.90 (31.84)    10:38.01 (32.11)
       11:10.43 (32.42)    11:42.34 (31.91)
       12:14.45 (32.11)    12:46.11 (31.66)
       13:18.47 (32.36)    13:50.50 (32.03)
       14:22.43 (31.93)    14:54.21 (31.78)
       15:26.33 (32.12)    15:56.79 (30.46)
  3 Pedraza, Yoelvi  25 Davie Nadadores- 15:30.95   15:58.96 WNA     20  
                 30.31      1:02.79 (32.48)
        1:35.24 (32.45)     2:07.73 (32.49)
        2:40.22 (32.49)     3:11.97 (31.75)
        3:44.08 (32.11)     4:15.82 (31.74)
        4:47.90 (32.08)     5:20.08 (32.18)
        5:51.84 (31.76)     6:23.79 (31.95)
        6:55.96 (32.17)     7:27.83 (31.87)
        8:00.01 (32.18)     8:32.10 (32.09)
        9:04.51 (32.41)     9:35.89 (31.38)
       10:07.72 (31.83)    10:40.12 (32.40)
       11:12.85 (32.73)    11:45.20 (32.35)
       12:16.87 (31.67)    12:48.57 (31.70)
       13:20.79 (32.22)    13:52.81 (32.02)
       14:24.23 (31.42)    14:56.40 (32.17)
       15:29.22 (32.82)    15:58.96 (29.74)
  4 Rutkin, Lance    18 Swim Fort Lauder 15:53.83   16:18.91 WJNA    19  
                 29.18      1:01.53 (32.35)
        1:33.69 (32.16)     2:06.16 (32.47)
        2:38.59 (32.43)     3:11.62 (33.03)
        3:43.96 (32.34)     4:16.72 (32.76)
        4:49.21 (32.49)     5:22.19 (32.98)
        5:54.73 (32.54)     6:27.97 (33.24)
        7:00.69 (32.72)     7:34.00 (33.31)
        8:07.07 (33.07)     8:40.07 (33.00)
        9:13.08 (33.01)     9:46.26 (33.18)
       10:19.48 (33.22)    10:52.90 (33.42)
       11:25.44 (32.54)    11:58.76 (33.32)
       12:31.54 (32.78)    13:05.53 (33.99)
       13:38.18 (32.65)    14:11.66 (33.48)
       14:43.99 (32.33)    15:17.41 (33.42)
       15:49.00 (31.59)    16:18.91 (29.91)
  5 Casey, Grant     17 Bluefish Swim Cl 16:19.95   16:19.03 SZSU    18  
                 28.25      1:02.07 (33.82)
        1:33.65 (31.58)     2:08.10 (34.45)
        2:40.58 (32.48)     3:14.05 (33.47)
        3:46.65 (32.60)     4:20.27 (33.62)
        4:43.55 (23.28)     5:26.12 (42.57)
        5:58.89 (32.77)     6:32.14 (33.25)
        7:04.72 (32.58)     7:38.21 (33.49)
        8:10.51 (32.30)     8:43.75 (33.24)
        9:15.99 (32.24)     9:49.13 (33.14)
       10:21.70 (32.57)    10:54.75 (33.05)
       11:26.32 (31.57)    11:59.83 (33.51)
       12:32.52 (32.69)    13:05.45 (32.93)
       13:26.67 (21.22)    14:11.01 (44.34)
       14:43.58 (32.57)    15:16.09 (32.51)
       15:48.31 (32.22)    16:19.03 (30.72)
  6 Rosenbaum, Ryan  18 Unattached-FL    16:04.17   16:20.34 SZSU    17  
                 28.84      1:00.77 (31.93)
        1:33.51 (32.74)     2:06.40 (32.89)
        2:25.59 (19.19)     3:12.10 (46.51)
        3:45.27 (33.17)     4:18.66 (33.39)
        4:51.68 (33.02)     5:25.04 (33.36)
        5:57.66 (32.62)     6:30.65 (32.99)
        7:03.40 (32.75)     7:36.03 (32.63)
        8:08.90 (32.87)     8:41.92 (33.02)
        9:14.59 (32.67)     9:47.37 (32.78)
       10:20.38 (33.01)    10:53.56 (33.18)
       11:26.50 (32.94)    11:59.69 (33.19)
       12:32.39 (32.70)    13:05.27 (32.88)
       13:38.02 (32.75)    14:10.72 (32.70)
       14:43.41 (32.69)    15:16.48 (33.07)
       15:49.22 (32.74)    16:20.34 (31.12)
  7 Hosfeld, Marco   17 Swim Fort Lauder 15:52.18Y  16:30.06 SZSU    16  
                 29.50      1:02.35 (32.85)
        1:36.03 (33.68)     2:09.72 (33.69)
        2:43.27 (33.55)     3:16.96 (33.69)
        3:49.97 (33.01)     4:23.54 (33.57)
        4:56.91 (33.37)     5:29.51 (32.60)
        6:02.25 (32.74)     6:35.57 (33.32)
        7:08.60 (33.03)     7:41.64 (33.04)
        8:14.10 (32.46)     8:47.17 (33.07)
        9:20.29 (33.12)     9:53.14 (32.85)
       10:26.05 (32.91)    10:58.76 (32.71)
       11:31.52 (32.76)    12:05.11 (33.59)
       12:37.93 (32.82)    13:11.48 (33.55)
       13:44.82 (33.34)    14:18.15 (33.33)
       14:51.55 (33.40)    15:25.19 (33.64)
       15:58.32 (33.13)    16:30.06 (31.74)
  8 Haeffner, Willi  16 Pine Crest Swimm 16:45.09   16:43.39 SZSU    15  
                 30.53      1:03.25 (32.72)
        1:35.78 (32.53)     2:08.47 (32.69)
        2:41.16 (32.69)     3:13.48 (32.32)
        3:46.97 (33.49)     4:19.99 (33.02)
        4:53.87 (33.88)     5:27.59 (33.72)
        6:02.51 (34.92)     6:35.79 (33.28)
        7:10.10 (34.31)     7:43.60 (33.50)
        8:17.25 (33.65)     8:51.03 (33.78)
        9:25.25 (34.22)     9:58.86 (33.61)
       10:33.21 (34.35)    11:07.23 (34.02)
       11:41.42 (34.19)    12:14.47 (33.05)
       12:47.78 (33.31)    13:21.38 (33.60)
       13:55.53 (34.15)    14:29.35 (33.82)
       15:04.10 (34.75)    15:36.79 (32.69)
       16:10.82 (34.03)    16:43.39 (32.57)
  9 Tillotson, Jaso  15 Swim Florida-FL  16:52.07   16:45.97 SZSU    14  
                 29.00      1:00.84 (31.84)
        1:33.49 (32.65)     2:06.87 (33.38)
        2:40.27 (33.40)     3:14.16 (33.89)
        3:48.18 (34.02)     4:22.01 (33.83)
        4:55.86 (33.85)     5:30.11 (34.25)
        6:04.10 (33.99)     6:38.24 (34.14)
        7:08.88 (30.64)     7:46.06 (37.18)
        8:19.71 (33.65)     8:53.07 (33.36)
        9:27.34 (34.27)    10:00.79 (33.45)
       10:34.66 (33.87)    11:08.71 (34.05)
       11:42.91 (34.20)    12:17.04 (34.13)
       12:51.26 (34.22)    13:25.46 (34.20)
       13:59.43 (33.97)    14:33.64 (34.21)
       15:07.12 (33.48)    15:40.73 (33.61)
       16:13.85 (33.12)    16:45.97 (32.12)
 10 Tirado Martinez  13 Una Dana-FG      16:47.90   16:59.18 SZSU    13  
                 30.19      1:03.23 (33.04)
        1:25.23 (22.00)     2:09.17 (43.94)
        2:42.10 (32.93)     3:16.54 (34.44)
        3:48.61 (32.07)     4:24.13 (35.52)
        4:57.94 (33.81)     5:32.91 (34.97)
        6:07.27 (34.36)     6:42.56 (35.29)
        7:16.79 (34.23)     7:51.01 (34.22)
        8:25.31 (34.30)     8:59.95 (34.64)
        9:34.21 (34.26)    10:08.58 (34.37)
       10:42.85 (34.27)    11:17.81 (34.96)
       11:51.56 (33.75)    12:25.88 (34.32)
       12:59.96 (34.08)    13:34.47 (34.51)
       14:08.33 (33.86)    14:43.19 (34.86)
       15:17.21 (34.02)    15:51.82 (34.61)
       16:25.36 (33.54)    16:59.18 (33.82)
 11 Rossi, Ferrucci  18 Davie Nadadores- 16:35.89Y  17:01.50 SZSU    11  
                 30.45      1:04.15 (33.70)
        1:37.99 (33.84)     2:12.40 (34.41)
        2:46.79 (34.39)     3:21.49 (34.70)
        3:53.33 (31.84)     4:30.44 (37.11)
        4:58.33 (27.89)     5:39.52 (41.19)
        6:14.11 (34.59)     6:48.65 (34.54)
        7:22.88 (34.23)     7:57.23 (34.35)
        8:31.30 (34.07)     9:05.96 (34.66)
        9:39.86 (33.90)    10:13.94 (34.08)
       10:47.96 (34.02)    11:22.00 (34.04)
       11:41.38 (19.38)    12:30.41 (49.03)
       12:56.61 (26.20)    13:38.85 (42.24)
       14:01.06 (22.21)    14:47.48 (46.42)
       15:21.30 (33.82)    15:55.48 (34.18)
       16:29.10 (33.62)    17:01.50 (32.40)
 12 Lau, Leonis      16 Bolles School Sh 16:57.23   17:03.74 SZSU     9  
                 29.80      1:02.29 (32.49)
        1:35.83 (33.54)     2:09.83 (34.00)
        2:44.09 (34.26)     3:18.49 (34.40)
        3:53.12 (34.63)     4:28.11 (34.99)
        5:02.77 (34.66)     5:37.72 (34.95)
        6:12.57 (34.85)     6:47.70 (35.13)
        7:22.19 (34.49)     7:57.21 (35.02)
        8:31.77 (34.56)     9:06.57 (34.80)
        9:41.01 (34.44)    10:15.52 (34.51)
       10:49.68 (34.16)    11:24.54 (34.86)
       11:58.78 (34.24)    12:33.52 (34.74)
       13:07.91 (34.39)    13:42.43 (34.52)
       14:16.34 (33.91)    14:50.61 (34.27)
       15:24.32 (33.71)    15:58.49 (34.17)
       16:31.72 (33.23)    17:03.74 (32.02)
 13 Pisani, William  15 Lake Lytal Light 17:28.71   17:04.55 SZSU     8  
                 30.42      1:04.87 (34.45)
        1:39.61 (34.74)     2:14.53 (34.92)
        2:49.93 (35.40)     3:24.37 (34.44)
        3:59.53 (35.16)     4:34.27 (34.74)
        5:09.17 (34.90)     5:44.16 (34.99)
        6:18.59 (34.43)     6:52.71 (34.12)
        7:26.84 (34.13)     8:01.42 (34.58)
        8:36.09 (34.67)     9:10.57 (34.48)
        9:35.02 (24.45)    10:20.21 (45.19)
       10:54.93 (34.72)    11:29.57 (34.64)
       12:03.33 (33.76)    12:37.61 (34.28)
       13:11.66 (34.05)    13:46.14 (34.48)
       14:20.10 (33.96)    14:53.82 (33.72)
       15:27.52 (33.70)    16:01.34 (33.82)
       16:33.93 (32.59)    17:04.55 (30.62)
 14 Peach, Kyle      16 Bluefish Swim Cl 16:48.77   17:06.16 SZSU     7  
                 31.10      1:04.27 (33.17)
        1:38.38 (34.11)     2:12.21 (33.83)
        2:46.78 (34.57)     3:21.29 (34.51)
        3:55.79 (34.50)     4:30.25 (34.46)
        5:04.78 (34.53)     5:38.83 (34.05)
        6:13.48 (34.65)     6:47.76 (34.28)
        7:22.36 (34.60)     7:56.40 (34.04)
        8:31.61 (35.21)     9:05.71 (34.10)
        9:40.65 (34.94)    10:15.07 (34.42)
       10:40.68 (25.61)    11:24.05 (43.37)
       11:59.07 (35.02)    12:33.08 (34.01)
       13:07.79 (34.71)    13:42.09 (34.30)
       14:17.12 (35.03)    14:51.15 (34.03)
       15:25.46 (34.31)    15:59.62 (34.16)
       16:33.21 (33.59)    17:06.16 (32.95)
 15 Chason, Brandon  15 Area Tallahassee 16:22.98Y  17:11.89 SZSU     6  
                 31.80      1:06.30 (34.50)
        1:28.48 (22.18)     2:15.62 (47.14)
        2:47.35 (31.73)     3:25.43 (38.08)
        3:53.34 (27.91)     4:36.14 (42.80)
        5:02.17 (26.03)     5:46.28 (44.11)
        6:15.59 (29.31)     6:55.09 (39.50)
        7:25.63 (30.54)     8:03.83 (38.20)
        8:28.24 (24.41)     9:12.68 (44.44)
        9:38.86 (26.18)    10:21.78 (42.92)
       10:44.85 (23.07)    11:30.90 (46.05)
       11:59.63 (28.73)    12:39.39 (39.76)
       13:03.37 (23.98)    13:47.85 (44.48)
       14:16.10 (28.25)    14:56.69 (40.59)
       15:20.36 (23.67)    16:04.83 (44.47)
       16:26.04 (21.21)    17:11.89 (45.85)
 16 Walsh, Michael   14 Phoenix Swimming 16:55.97Y  17:19.44 SZSU     5  
                 29.78      1:02.75 (32.97)
        1:35.97 (33.22)     2:09.93 (33.96)
        2:43.96 (34.03)     3:18.47 (34.51)
        3:52.85 (34.38)     4:27.64 (34.79)
        5:02.18 (34.54)     5:37.41 (35.23)
        6:12.14 (34.73)     6:47.20 (35.06)
        7:21.97 (34.77)     7:57.40 (35.43)
        8:32.30 (34.90)     9:07.56 (35.26)
        9:42.44 (34.88)    10:17.83 (35.39)
       10:52.81 (34.98)    11:28.01 (35.20)
       12:02.78 (34.77)    12:38.32 (35.54)
       13:13.52 (35.20)    13:48.88 (35.36)
       14:23.81 (34.93)    14:59.57 (35.76)
       15:34.52 (34.95)    16:10.40 (35.88)
       16:45.53 (35.13)    17:19.44 (33.91)
 17 Gomes, Carlos E  18 Davie Nadadores- 17:32.65   17:21.19 SZSU     4  
                 31.42      1:06.06 (34.64)
        1:40.40 (34.34)     2:14.81 (34.41)
        2:49.16 (34.35)     3:25.16 (36.00)
        3:59.19 (34.03)     4:34.15 (34.96)
        5:08.39 (34.24)     5:43.23 (34.84)
        6:17.97 (34.74)     6:53.50 (35.53)
        7:27.55 (34.05)     8:02.72 (35.17)
        8:37.47 (34.75)     9:12.98 (35.51)
        9:47.71 (34.73)    10:23.93 (36.22)
       10:58.76 (34.83)    11:34.28 (35.52)
       12:09.32 (35.04)    12:44.70 (35.38)
       13:19.38 (34.68)    13:54.53 (35.15)
       14:29.35 (34.82)    15:04.75 (35.40)
       15:39.45 (34.70)    16:14.66 (35.21)
       16:48.74 (34.08)    17:21.19 (32.45)
 18 Mumtaz, Shahzad  16 Charles River Aq 16:56.08   17:22.00 SZSU     3  
                 30.74      1:04.66 (33.92)
        1:38.98 (34.32)     2:13.92 (34.94)
        2:48.80 (34.88)     3:24.12 (35.32)
        3:58.95 (34.83)     4:34.29 (35.34)
        5:09.33 (35.04)     5:44.66 (35.33)
        6:19.35 (34.69)     6:54.84 (35.49)
        7:29.95 (35.11)     8:05.41 (35.46)
        8:40.24 (34.83)     9:15.45 (35.21)
        9:50.16 (34.71)    10:25.72 (35.56)
       11:00.56 (34.84)    11:35.71 (35.15)
       12:10.46 (34.75)    12:45.70 (35.24)
       13:20.35 (34.65)    13:55.41 (35.06)
       14:29.96 (34.55)    15:04.69 (34.73)
       15:39.05 (34.36)    16:13.89 (34.84)
       16:48.56 (34.67)    17:22.00 (33.44)
 19 Keer, Dylan      14 Swim Florida-FL  17:18.91Y  17:22.05 SZSU     2  
                 30.66      1:04.90 (34.24)
      2:11.83 (1:06.93)      2:14.11 (2.28)
      3:21.76 (1:07.65)      3:23.08 (1.32)
        3:57.21 (34.13)     4:31.94 (34.73)
        5:06.15 (34.21)     5:41.07 (34.92)
        6:15.83 (34.76)     6:50.56 (34.73)
        7:25.35 (34.79)     7:59.91 (34.56)
        8:27.07 (27.16)     9:09.77 (42.70)
     10:19.30 (1:09.53)     10:20.06 (0.76)
       10:49.91 (29.85)    11:30.42 (40.51)
       11:59.88 (29.46)    12:40.41 (40.53)
       13:15.03 (34.62)    13:50.64 (35.61)
       14:25.67 (35.03)    15:01.50 (35.83)
       15:36.53 (35.03)    16:12.51 (35.98)
       16:47.56 (35.05)    17:22.05 (34.49)
 20 Sharp, Nicholas  13 Lake Lytal Light 16:52.79Y  17:24.82 SZSU     1  
                 31.50      1:06.63 (35.13)
        1:28.14 (21.51)     2:17.08 (48.94)
        2:49.61 (32.53)     3:27.20 (37.59)
        3:57.22 (30.02)     4:37.70 (40.48)
        5:05.42 (27.72)     5:47.68 (42.26)
        6:13.84 (26.16)     6:57.67 (43.83)
        7:32.68 (35.01)     8:07.56 (34.88)
        8:35.66 (28.10)     9:17.21 (41.55)
        9:52.33 (35.12)    10:27.09 (34.76)
       11:01.93 (34.84)    11:36.83 (34.90)
       12:12.06 (35.23)    12:47.97 (35.91)
       13:13.49 (25.52)    13:58.75 (45.26)
       14:33.11 (34.36)    15:07.73 (34.62)
       15:33.08 (25.35)    16:18.03 (44.95)
       16:52.60 (34.57)    17:24.82 (32.22)
 21 Harriott, Joshu  15 Swim Florida-FL  16:34.83Y  17:25.63 SZSU   
                 30.71      1:04.54 (33.83)
        1:39.07 (34.53)     2:13.44 (34.37)
      3:19.92 (1:06.48)      3:24.07 (4.15)
        3:59.46 (35.39)     4:35.10 (35.64)
        5:10.57 (35.47)     5:46.05 (35.48)
        6:21.31 (35.26)     6:56.96 (35.65)
        7:21.05 (24.09)     8:08.51 (47.46)
        8:43.05 (34.54)     9:18.10 (35.05)
     10:26.30 (1:08.20)     10:29.58 (3.28)
       11:05.05 (35.47)    11:40.64 (35.59)
       12:15.41 (34.77)    12:50.81 (35.40)
       13:41.05 (50.24)    14:00.55 (19.50)
       14:33.95 (33.40)    15:10.46 (36.51)
     16:18.05 (1:07.59)     16:20.10 (2.05)
       16:54.83 (34.73)    17:25.63 (30.80)
 22 Caballero, Walt  18 Swim Fort Lauder 17:47.01   17:25.94 SZSU   
                 30.83      1:04.83 (34.00)
        1:39.13 (34.30)     2:14.63 (35.50)
        2:49.04 (34.41)     3:24.45 (35.41)
        3:59.04 (34.59)     4:34.64 (35.60)
        5:09.52 (34.88)     5:45.04 (35.52)
        6:20.19 (35.15)     6:55.90 (35.71)
        7:29.59 (33.69)     8:06.37 (36.78)
        8:37.70 (31.33)     9:16.72 (39.02)
        9:50.14 (33.42)    10:26.96 (36.82)
       11:01.62 (34.66)    11:37.02 (35.40)
       12:11.67 (34.65)    12:47.48 (35.81)
       13:22.42 (34.94)    13:57.73 (35.31)
       14:32.54 (34.81)    15:08.06 (35.52)
       15:43.28 (35.22)    16:18.84 (35.56)
       16:47.33 (28.49)    17:25.94 (38.61)
 23 Romanelli, Matt  18 Wahoo''s of Welli 17:12.95Y  17:34.87 SZSU   
                 31.32      1:06.26 (34.94)
        1:42.22 (35.96)     2:18.76 (36.54)
        2:55.00 (36.24)     3:30.62 (35.62)
        4:06.29 (35.67)     4:42.27 (35.98)
        5:17.66 (35.39)     5:53.44 (35.78)
        6:27.81 (34.37)     7:02.80 (34.99)
        7:37.61 (34.81)     8:12.89 (35.28)
        8:48.01 (35.12)     9:23.22 (35.21)
        9:58.19 (34.97)    10:33.88 (35.69)
       11:08.72 (34.84)    11:44.28 (35.56)
       12:18.56 (34.28)    12:54.31 (35.75)
       13:28.27 (33.96)    14:04.88 (36.61)
       14:40.26 (35.38)    15:16.01 (35.75)
       15:51.19 (35.18)    16:26.84 (35.65)
       17:01.40 (34.56)    17:34.87 (33.47)
 24 Arifovic, Adi    13 Phoenix Swimming 16:42.05Y  17:36.06 SZSU   
                 31.04      1:05.31 (34.27)
        1:38.91 (33.60)     2:13.81 (34.90)
        2:48.05 (34.24)     3:23.61 (35.56)
        3:57.71 (34.10)     4:32.90 (35.19)
        5:07.67 (34.77)     5:43.14 (35.47)
        6:17.96 (34.82)     6:53.83 (35.87)
        7:28.77 (34.94)     8:04.85 (36.08)
        8:40.23 (35.38)     9:16.14 (35.91)
        9:51.72 (35.58)    10:27.64 (35.92)
       11:03.32 (35.68)    11:39.30 (35.98)
       12:14.79 (35.49)    12:51.32 (36.53)
       13:26.84 (35.52)    14:02.26 (35.42)
       14:37.86 (35.60)    15:14.70 (36.84)
       15:50.20 (35.50)    16:26.36 (36.16)
       17:01.26 (34.90)    17:36.06 (34.80)
 25 Cook, Samuel     18 City Of Lafayett 17:10.72Y  17:41.86 SZSP   
                 31.48      1:05.27 (33.79)
        1:40.38 (35.11)     2:15.59 (35.21)
        2:50.73 (35.14)     3:25.79 (35.06)
        4:01.36 (35.57)     4:37.13 (35.77)
        5:12.28 (35.15)     5:47.60 (35.32)
        6:23.08 (35.48)     6:58.41 (35.33)
        7:34.28 (35.87)     8:09.48 (35.20)
        8:45.02 (35.54)     9:20.44 (35.42)
        9:56.28 (35.84)    10:31.86 (35.58)
       11:07.72 (35.86)    11:43.48 (35.76)
       12:19.35 (35.87)    12:55.01 (35.66)
       13:31.08 (36.07)    14:06.67 (35.59)
       14:43.01 (36.34)    15:18.98 (35.97)
       15:55.22 (36.24)    16:31.11 (35.89)
       17:07.54 (36.43)    17:41.86 (34.32)
 26 Abdelraouf, You  14 Lake Lytal Light 17:20.73Y  17:45.08        
                 32.88      1:08.22 (35.34)
        1:44.44 (36.22)     2:20.54 (36.10)
        2:56.82 (36.28)     3:32.86 (36.04)
        4:08.97 (36.11)     4:45.07 (36.10)
        5:21.27 (36.20)     5:56.95 (35.68)
        6:33.03 (36.08)     7:07.91 (34.88)
        7:27.47 (19.56)     8:16.89 (49.42)
        8:51.60 (34.71)     9:26.24 (34.64)
       10:01.85 (35.61)    10:36.95 (35.10)
       10:59.62 (22.67)    11:49.15 (49.53)
       12:25.42 (36.27)    13:00.96 (35.54)
       13:37.35 (36.39)    14:13.31 (35.96)
       14:49.81 (36.50)    15:25.42 (35.61)
       16:01.35 (35.93)    16:36.40 (35.05)
       17:11.50 (35.10)    17:45.08 (33.58)
 27 Brocksmith, Ale  17 Treasure Coast S 16:58.48Y  17:53.40        
                 32.31      1:07.62 (35.31)
        1:35.66 (28.04)     2:18.83 (43.17)
        2:54.58 (35.75)     3:30.15 (35.57)
        4:06.27 (36.12)     4:41.87 (35.60)
        5:18.00 (36.13)     5:53.90 (35.90)
        6:29.70 (35.80)     7:05.55 (35.85)
        7:41.91 (36.36)     8:17.75 (35.84)
        8:54.14 (36.39)     9:30.50 (36.36)
       10:06.68 (36.18)    10:42.88 (36.20)
       11:18.90 (36.02)    11:55.10 (36.20)
       12:27.32 (32.22)    13:07.37 (40.05)
       13:43.72 (36.35)    14:20.33 (36.61)
       14:56.83 (36.50)    15:32.54 (35.71)
       16:08.73 (36.19)    16:44.80 (36.07)
       17:19.88 (35.08)    17:53.40 (33.52)
 28 Choate, Michael  16 Bluefish Swim Cl 17:04.65Y  17:55.64        
                 30.98      1:06.12 (35.14)
        1:41.80 (35.68)     2:18.21 (36.41)
        2:54.55 (36.34)     3:30.47 (35.92)
        4:07.05 (36.58)     4:43.35 (36.30)
        5:18.79 (35.44)     5:54.89 (36.10)
        6:30.96 (36.07)     7:07.96 (37.00)
        7:44.23 (36.27)     8:20.55 (36.32)
        8:56.33 (35.78)     9:32.46 (36.13)
       10:08.68 (36.22)    10:44.71 (36.03)
       11:20.60 (35.89)    11:57.11 (36.51)
       12:33.18 (36.07)    13:09.27 (36.09)
       13:45.43 (36.16)    14:21.69 (36.26)
       14:57.61 (35.92)    15:34.20 (36.59)
       16:09.90 (35.70)    16:45.92 (36.02)
       17:20.91 (34.99)    17:55.64 (34.73)
 29 Tanur, Jorge     14 Charles River Aq 17:16.44Y  17:56.12        
                 30.85      1:05.82 (34.97)
        1:41.35 (35.53)     2:16.91 (35.56)
        2:52.60 (35.69)     3:28.23 (35.63)
        4:03.79 (35.56)     4:39.12 (35.33)
        5:14.76 (35.64)     5:50.34 (35.58)
        6:26.30 (35.96)     7:02.59 (36.29)
        7:38.68 (36.09)     8:15.24 (36.56)
        8:51.53 (36.29)     9:27.89 (36.36)
       10:04.12 (36.23)    10:40.62 (36.50)
       11:16.69 (36.07)    11:53.73 (37.04)
       12:29.38 (35.65)    13:05.42 (36.04)
       13:39.50 (34.08)    14:18.40 (38.90)
       14:54.45 (36.05)    15:31.52 (37.07)
       16:06.80 (35.28)    16:44.92 (38.12)
       17:20.48 (35.56)    17:56.12 (35.64)
 30 Angeles, Daniel  17 North Miami Swim 17:10.79Y  17:57.73        
                 30.43      1:03.48 (33.05)
        1:38.14 (34.66)     2:13.64 (35.50)
        2:50.00 (36.36)     3:25.17 (35.17)
        4:01.50 (36.33)     4:36.99 (35.49)
        5:13.72 (36.73)     5:49.09 (35.37)
        6:25.48 (36.39)     7:01.49 (36.01)
        7:38.07 (36.58)     8:14.26 (36.19)
        8:50.79 (36.53)     9:26.42 (35.63)
       10:02.45 (36.03)    10:38.82 (36.37)
       11:15.78 (36.96)    11:52.28 (36.50)
       12:29.49 (37.21)    13:06.09 (36.60)
       13:43.50 (37.41)    14:20.79 (37.29)
       14:58.30 (37.51)    15:34.75 (36.45)
       16:12.33 (37.58)    16:47.60 (35.27)
       17:24.43 (36.83)    17:57.73 (33.30)
 31 Rintel, Andreas  15 Lake Lytal Light 17:15.21Y  17:59.23        
                 32.68      1:08.26 (35.58)
        1:44.48 (36.22)     2:20.51 (36.03)
        2:56.70 (36.19)     3:32.81 (36.11)
        4:08.68 (35.87)     4:44.97 (36.29)
        5:21.27 (36.30)     5:56.94 (35.67)
        6:33.39 (36.45)     7:09.18 (35.79)
        7:45.44 (36.26)     8:22.15 (36.71)
        8:58.10 (35.95)     9:35.44 (37.34)
       10:11.69 (36.25)    10:48.21 (36.52)
       11:24.88 (36.67)    12:00.43 (35.55)
       12:36.40 (35.97)    13:13.29 (36.89)
       13:49.39 (36.10)    14:26.05 (36.66)
       15:02.36 (36.31)    15:38.60 (36.24)
       16:14.24 (35.64)    16:50.98 (36.74)
       17:27.00 (36.02)    17:59.23 (32.23)
 32 Suarez, Pablo    14 Atlantis Swimmin 17:13.54Y  18:01.30        
                 30.76      1:04.97 (34.21)
        1:40.11 (35.14)     2:15.18 (35.07)
        2:50.97 (35.79)     3:27.25 (36.28)
        4:03.19 (35.94)     4:39.53 (36.34)
        5:16.16 (36.63)     5:53.16 (37.00)
        6:29.82 (36.66)     7:06.54 (36.72)
        7:43.47 (36.93)     8:19.16 (35.69)
        8:56.51 (37.35)     9:33.91 (37.40)
       10:10.63 (36.72)    10:47.83 (37.20)
       11:24.47 (36.64)    12:01.53 (37.06)
       12:37.27 (35.74)    13:13.90 (36.63)
       13:49.76 (35.86)    14:26.85 (37.09)
       15:02.60 (35.75)    15:39.91 (37.31)
       16:15.23 (35.32)    16:51.85 (36.62)
       17:27.55 (35.70)    18:01.30 (33.75)
 33 Notarangelo, Za  18 Seacoast Swimmin 17:35.94   18:03.44        
                 31.42      1:06.21 (34.79)
        1:41.82 (35.61)     2:17.59 (35.77)
        2:53.84 (36.25)     3:30.11 (36.27)
        4:06.52 (36.41)     4:43.13 (36.61)
        5:19.76 (36.63)     5:55.51 (35.75)
        6:32.01 (36.50)     7:07.65 (35.64)
        7:44.09 (36.44)     8:20.33 (36.24)
        8:57.35 (37.02)     9:33.84 (36.49)
       10:10.83 (36.99)    10:46.89 (36.06)
       11:23.84 (36.95)    12:00.27 (36.43)
       12:36.94 (36.67)    13:13.57 (36.63)
       13:50.49 (36.92)    14:26.99 (36.50)
       15:03.93 (36.94)    15:40.25 (36.32)
       16:16.77 (36.52)    16:52.94 (36.17)
       17:28.74 (35.80)    18:03.44 (34.70)
 34 Velasquez, Este  16 Davie Nadadores- 17:31.19   18:06.72        
                 32.35      1:07.02 (34.67)
        1:42.41 (35.39)     2:18.82 (36.41)
        2:54.65 (35.83)     3:30.77 (36.12)
        4:06.85 (36.08)     4:43.58 (36.73)
        5:19.99 (36.41)     5:57.44 (37.45)
        6:33.90 (36.46)     7:10.69 (36.79)
        7:46.63 (35.94)     8:23.41 (36.78)
        8:59.96 (36.55)     9:37.15 (37.19)
       10:13.72 (36.57)    10:50.81 (37.09)
       11:27.62 (36.81)    12:05.07 (37.45)
       12:41.61 (36.54)    13:18.41 (36.80)
       13:54.47 (36.06)    14:31.49 (37.02)
       15:07.85 (36.36)    15:44.83 (36.98)
       16:20.58 (35.75)    16:56.77 (36.19)
       17:31.96 (35.19)    18:06.72 (34.76)
 35 Sawyer, Jonatha  15 Brandon Sports & 17:17.44Y  18:15.39        
                 32.56      1:07.77 (35.21)
        1:29.54 (21.77)     2:20.98 (51.44)
        2:52.70 (31.72)     3:32.99 (40.29)
        4:09.24 (36.25)     4:45.44 (36.20)
        5:21.61 (36.17)     5:57.34 (35.73)
        6:30.72 (33.38)     7:10.11 (39.39)
        7:39.12 (29.01)     8:23.95 (44.83)
        9:01.54 (37.59)     9:38.58 (37.04)
       10:16.47 (37.89)    10:53.74 (37.27)
       11:23.53 (29.79)    12:08.45 (44.92)
       12:44.87 (36.42)    13:21.37 (36.50)
       13:59.22 (37.85)    14:35.74 (36.52)
       15:01.81 (26.07)    15:50.75 (48.94)
       16:25.65 (34.90)    17:04.24 (38.59)
       17:32.46 (28.22)    18:15.39 (42.93)
 36 Felts, Benjamin  18 Brandon Sports & 17:15.73Y  18:37.70        
                 32.17      1:07.84 (35.67)
        1:44.54 (36.70)     2:21.62 (37.08)
        2:58.87 (37.25)     3:36.38 (37.51)
        4:13.36 (36.98)     4:51.00 (37.64)
        5:28.06 (37.06)     6:05.50 (37.44)
        6:43.05 (37.55)     7:21.43 (38.38)
        7:58.96 (37.53)     8:37.00 (38.04)
        9:14.23 (37.23)     9:51.81 (37.58)
       10:29.61 (37.80)    11:07.59 (37.98)
       11:44.39 (36.80)    12:22.34 (37.95)
       13:00.15 (37.81)    13:37.77 (37.62)
       14:15.58 (37.81)    14:53.72 (38.14)
       15:23.20 (29.48)    16:09.73 (46.53)
       16:47.08 (37.35)    17:24.16 (37.08)
       18:01.17 (37.01)    18:37.70 (36.53)
 -- Gallego, Carlos  15 Davie Nadadores- 17:31.42         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Siwady, Gabriel  16 Unattached-FL    17:06.98         NS        
 -- Gomez, Alejandr  27 Davie Nadadores- 15:24.29         NS        
 

 Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 2:27.92  3/13/2008 Anne Poleska, CSSC-FG
      FG Open: & 2:25.35  8/12/2002 Amanda Beard, UN-CA
                 2:35.49  WCT World Champ Trials
                 2:35.99  OPEN US Open
                 2:39.19  WNA Winter Nationals
                 2:39.79  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
                 2:57.09  SZSU Sectionals Summer
                 3:05.39  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Mangimelli, Jan  22 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:37.86    2:34.17 WCT     24  
                 36.58      1:15.63 (39.05)
        1:55.75 (40.12)     2:34.17 (38.42)
  2 Lajnef, Sarra    23 Unattached-FL     2:38.62    2:34.78 WCT     21  
                 35.65      1:14.71 (39.06)
        1:54.12 (39.41)     2:34.78 (40.66)
  3 Lapteva, Olga    15 Bolles School Sh  2:37.10    2:34.84 WCT     20  
                 36.31      1:15.49 (39.18)
        1:54.95 (39.46)     2:34.84 (39.89)
  4 Kopas, Emily     16 Davie Nadadores-  2:41.25    2:37.36 WNA     19  
                 36.36      1:17.59 (41.23)
        1:56.60 (39.01)     2:37.36 (40.76)
  5 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:45.07    2:40.70 SZSU    18  
                 36.62      1:16.70 (40.08)
        1:58.00 (41.30)     2:40.70 (42.70)
  6 Peavy, Lauren    16 Area Tallahassee  2:41.75    2:42.14 SZSU    17  
                 37.06      1:17.77 (40.71)
        1:59.88 (42.11)     2:42.14 (42.26)
  7 Golovkina, Ksen  23 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:42.19    2:43.74 SZSU    16  
                 35.35      1:15.76 (40.41)
        1:58.94 (43.18)     2:43.74 (44.80)
  8 Gordon, Daniell  16 Loggerhead Aquat  2:45.57    2:46.59 SZSU    15  
                 36.83      1:18.99 (42.16)
        2:02.45 (43.46)     2:46.59 (44.14)
  9 Lombardi, Lia    17 Area Tallahassee  2:47.96    2:46.73 SZSU    14  
                 38.75      1:20.43 (41.68)
        2:04.55 (44.12)     2:46.73 (42.18)
 10 Bransford, Ashl  21 Unattached-FG     2:50.23    2:50.94 SZSU    13  
                 38.87      1:22.09 (43.22)
        2:06.17 (44.08)     2:50.94 (44.77)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Gula, Haley      16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:50.53    2:44.96 SZSU    11  
                 35.77      1:16.77 (41.00)
        2:00.23 (43.46)     2:44.96 (44.73)
 12 Swartz, Lindsey  16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:52.39    2:45.53 SZSU     9  
                 38.38      1:21.20 (42.82)
        2:03.29 (42.09)     2:45.53 (42.24)
 13 Harris, Chase    16 Jupiter Dragons-  2:51.68    2:48.18 SZSU     8  
                 38.31      1:20.61 (42.30)
        2:04.44 (43.83)     2:48.18 (43.74)
 14 McQuaid, Emily   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:50.52    2:48.95 SZSU     7  
                 39.54      1:23.01 (43.47)
        2:06.08 (43.07)     2:48.95 (42.87)
 15 Figueroa, Krist  17 Davie Nadadores-  2:52.48    2:49.29 SZSU     6  
                                  25.70 ( )
      2:05.21 (1:39.51)     2:49.29 (44.08)
 16 Lombardi, Ali    15 Area Tallahassee  2:51.91    2:50.01 SZSU     5  
                 38.60      1:22.27 (43.67)
        2:05.87 (43.60)     2:50.01 (44.14)
 17 Lacusky, Sara    16 Martin County Aq  2:50.89    2:51.28 SZSU     4  
                 38.94      1:22.28 (43.34)
        2:06.91 (44.63)     2:51.28 (44.37)
 18 Zubero, Elizabe  15 Swim Fort Lauder  2:52.01    2:51.45 SZSU     3  
                 37.68      1:21.56 (43.88)
        2:05.82 (44.26)     2:51.45 (45.63)
 19 Norton, Jolene   16 Pueblo County Sw  2:51.22    2:51.65 SZSU     2  
                 38.54      1:22.13 (43.59)
        2:06.56 (44.43)     2:51.65 (45.09)
 20 Gibson, Molly    16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:52.72    2:52.96 SZSU     1  
                 39.29      1:23.00 (43.71)
        2:07.85 (44.85)     2:52.96 (45.11)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Hammond, Britta  17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:54.15    2:50.72 SZSU   
                 39.62      1:24.54 (44.92)
        2:07.32 (42.78)     2:50.72 (43.40)
 22 Miller, Jessica  18 City Of Lafayett  2:54.78    2:51.56 SZSU   
                 39.14      1:23.12 (43.98)
        2:07.00 (43.88)     2:51.56 (44.56)
 23 Schieffelin, Sa  13 Southwest Stars-  2:53.20    2:52.28 SZSU   
                 41.05      1:25.55 (44.50)
        2:09.41 (43.86)     2:52.28 (42.87)
 24 Bellamy, Grace   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:57.45    2:53.61 SZSU   
                 39.02      1:24.07 (45.05)
        2:08.24 (44.17)     2:53.61 (45.37)
 25 Walker, Sophia   17 Phoenix Swimming  2:56.92    2:54.52 SZSU   
                 40.22      1:24.65 (44.43)
        2:09.22 (44.57)     2:54.52 (45.30)
 26 Wilkerson, Rebe  15 Coral Springs Sw  2:57.92    2:55.03 SZSU   
                 40.51      1:24.82 (44.31)
        2:10.50 (45.68)     2:55.03 (44.53)
 27 Nordon, Tenzin   13 Charles River Aq  2:55.34    2:55.21 SZSU   
                 39.76      1:24.11 (44.35)
        2:08.46 (44.35)     2:55.21 (46.75)
 28 Mason, Audrey    14 Coral Springs Sw  2:57.40    2:55.72 SZSU   
                 40.32      1:24.48 (44.16)
        2:10.40 (45.92)     2:55.72 (45.32)
 29 Rose, Elizabeth  17 Seacoast Swimmin  2:55.69    2:57.78 SZSP   
                 39.18      1:24.62 (45.44)
        2:11.11 (46.49)     2:57.78 (46.67)
 30 Ainley, Katheri  17 Seacoast Swimmin  2:58.17    3:00.54 SZSP   
                 40.48      1:25.72 (45.24)
        2:12.93 (47.21)     3:00.54 (47.61)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Degregorio, Jul  15 Seacoast Swimmin  3:03.56    2:50.86 SZSU   
                 39.44      1:22.64 (43.20)
        2:06.85 (44.21)     2:50.86 (44.01)
 32 Tirado Martinez  16 Una Dana-FG       3:01.81    2:53.42 SZSU   
                 40.18      1:25.00 (44.82)
        2:09.16 (44.16)     2:53.42 (44.26)
 33 Batista, Caroli  15 Seacoast Swimmin  2:59.19    2:56.40 SZSU   
                 39.91      1:24.29 (44.38)
        2:10.58 (46.29)     2:56.40 (45.82)
 34 Sauer, Lindsey   15 Coral Springs Sw  3:02.17    2:58.95 SZSP   
                 40.72      1:26.10 (45.38)
        2:12.39 (46.29)     2:58.95 (46.56)
 35 Cotter, Natalie  13 Charles River Aq  3:02.97    2:59.03 SZSP   
                 40.28      1:26.89 (46.61)
        2:12.24 (45.35)     2:59.03 (46.79)
 36 Brown, Courtney  13 Bluefish Swim Cl  3:00.54    2:59.61 SZSP   
                 40.34      1:25.74 (45.40)
        2:12.42 (46.68)     2:59.61 (47.19)
 37 Pina, Latroya    16 Seacoast Swimmin  3:00.74    3:01.04 SZSP   
                 38.89      1:23.56 (44.67)
        2:10.94 (47.38)     3:01.04 (50.10)
 -- Oliva, Sophia    17 Plantation Swim-  3:04.01         DQ        
                 41.92      1:29.42 (47.50)
        2:16.32 (46.90)          DQ (46.79)
 -- Sipowski, Shayn  14 Jupiter Dragons-  3:04.49         NS        
 -- Palikuca, Emman  16 Patriot Swim Tea  3:04.57         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Weiss, Jessika   18 Swim Macon-GA     2:44.27                   
                 37.04      1:19.18 (42.14)
        2:01.45 (42.27)     2:44.27 (42.82)
 26 Fissenden, Sava  14 Makos Aquatics C  2:55.51                   
                 40.12      1:24.29 (44.17)
        2:10.22 (45.93)     2:55.51 (45.29)
 29 Vandersluis, Fr  15 North Palm Beach  2:57.03                   
                 39.38      1:25.36 (45.98)
        2:11.70 (46.34)     2:57.03 (45.33)
 33 Murphy, Cailin   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:58.17                   
                 39.87      1:24.68 (44.81)
        2:10.77 (46.09)     2:58.17 (47.40)
 36 Auld, Sarah      14 Lake Lytal Light  2:59.56                   
                 39.76      1:26.44 (46.68)
        2:13.38 (46.94)     2:59.56 (46.18)
 38 Volland, Kelsea  16 Florida Keys Swi  3:00.55                   
                 41.84      1:28.02 (46.18)
        2:14.52 (46.50)     3:00.55 (46.03)
 40 Perez Hickman,   15 Miami Dade Count  3:01.28                   
                 40.98      1:26.08 (45.10)
        2:14.18 (48.10)     3:01.28 (47.10)
 42 Hudson, Camryn   13 Lake Lytal Light  3:02.12                   
                 42.30      1:29.69 (47.39)
        2:16.65 (46.96)     3:02.12 (45.47)
 43 Herfurth, Chris  16 Lake Lytal Light  3:02.13                   
                 42.58      1:29.97 (47.39)
        2:16.35 (46.38)     3:02.13 (45.78)
 47 Barrow, Dana     13 Lake Lytal Light  3:03.73                   
                 40.65      1:27.49 (46.84)
        2:16.13 (48.64)     3:03.73 (47.60)
 51 Garcia, Pamela   14 Blue Marlins Of-  3:04.90                   
                 43.64      1:30.56 (46.92)
        2:19.24 (48.68)     3:04.90 (45.66)
 52 Clifton, Shae    13 Swim Florida-FL   3:05.16                   
                 44.25      1:29.70 (45.45)
        2:17.87 (48.17)     3:05.16 (47.29)
 53 Barreto, Alemy   15 Davie Nadadores-  3:05.28                   
                 40.59      1:27.28 (46.69)
        2:15.37 (48.09)     3:05.28 (49.91)
 54 Liivand, Merle   21 Davie Nadadores-  3:05.33                   
                 42.25      1:29.89 (47.64)
        2:16.82 (46.93)     3:05.33 (48.51)
 55 Phillips, Lacy   14 Wahoo''s of Welli  3:05.60                   
                                1:31.54 ( )
        2:17.84 (46.30)     3:05.60 (47.76)
 56 Wozab, Natalya   14 Plantation Swim-  3:05.69                   
                 41.74      1:27.91 (46.17)
        2:18.15 (50.24)     3:05.69 (47.54)
 57 Murtagh, Alison  15 Phoenix Swimming  3:05.76                   
                 42.36      1:29.48 (47.12)
        2:17.96 (48.48)     3:05.76 (47.80)
 58 Gerena, Chloe    15 Plantation Swim-  3:06.05                   
                 41.16      1:27.69 (46.53)
        2:16.90 (49.21)     3:06.05 (49.15)
 59 Dillon, Molly    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  3:06.29                   
                 42.47      1:29.47 (47.00)
        2:18.30 (48.83)     3:06.29 (47.99)
 60 Brennock, Jenni  13 Loggerhead Aquat  3:06.34                   
                 41.65      1:29.40 (47.75)
        2:18.18 (48.78)     3:06.34 (48.16)
 61 Jacobs, Sarah    14 Seacoast Swimmin  3:06.64                   
                 41.95      1:29.38 (47.43)
        2:17.55 (48.17)     3:06.64 (49.09)
 62 Passilla, Sarah  14 Southwest Stars-  3:07.17                   
                 43.10      1:29.03 (45.93)
        2:19.33 (50.30)     3:07.17 (47.84)
 63 Olivier, Alison  15 City Of Lafayett  3:08.31                   
                 42.53      1:30.96 (48.43)
        2:19.97 (49.01)     3:08.31 (48.34)
 64 Roth, Samantha   15 Saint Augustine-  3:08.40                   
                 40.69      1:28.45 (47.76)
        2:18.70 (50.25)     3:08.40 (49.70)
 65 McKenna, Thea    12 Heritage Aquatic  3:08.55                   
                 42.19      1:30.40 (48.21)
        2:19.88 (49.48)     3:08.55 (48.67)
 66 Hudson, Madison  17 Lake Lytal Light  3:08.61                   
                 40.96      1:29.57 (48.61)
        2:19.19 (49.62)     3:08.61 (49.42)
 67 Slater, Tayla    16 Bluefish Swim Cl  3:09.25                   
                 40.11      1:28.02 (47.91)
        2:17.84 (49.82)     3:09.25 (51.41)
 68 Borrelli, Marie  16 Davie Nadadores-  3:09.82                   
                 43.02      1:30.08 (47.06)
        2:19.08 (49.00)     3:09.82 (50.74)
 69 Gavin, Julia     16 Connecticut Aqua  3:10.23                   
                 41.17      1:29.53 (48.36)
        2:19.62 (50.09)     3:10.23 (50.61)
 70 Bordelon, Nicol  16 City Of Lafayett  3:10.88                   
                 42.39      1:30.77 (48.38)
        2:19.33 (48.56)     3:10.88 (51.55)
 71 Rodriguez, Emma  15 Miami Country Da  3:11.22                   
                 42.80      1:33.83 (51.03)
        2:23.29 (49.46)     3:11.22 (47.93)
 72 Yuen, Erica      14 Charles River Aq  3:12.57                   
                 45.38      1:32.87 (47.49)
        2:22.34 (49.47)     3:12.57 (50.23)
 73 Shatto, Alexand  15 Saint Augustine-  3:13.08                   
                 42.51      1:31.19 (48.68)
        2:21.08 (49.89)     3:13.08 (52.00)
 74 Wydra, Sarah     14 Seacoast Swimmin  3:13.46                   
                 43.65      1:33.39 (49.74)
        2:22.85 (49.46)     3:13.46 (50.61)
 75 Battles, Rebecc  15 Jupiter Dragons-  3:14.21                   
                 43.77      1:33.32 (49.55)
        2:23.23 (49.91)     3:14.21 (50.98)
 76 Rousselle Juare  12 Una Dana-FG       3:19.23                   
                 44.73      1:34.51 (49.78)
        2:26.82 (52.31)     3:19.23 (52.41)
 77 McDonald, Sarah  15 Makos Aquatics C  3:21.90                   
                 46.52      1:35.98 (49.46)
        2:28.81 (52.83)     3:21.90 (53.09)
 -- Asseraf, Sarah   13 Swim Fort Lauder      DQ                    
                 44.38      1:32.84 (48.46)
        2:22.74 (49.90)          DQ (48.70)
 -- Whall, Emma      13 Seacoast Swimmin      DQ                    
                 42.32      1:29.21 (46.89)
        2:16.21 (47.00)          DQ (47.28)
 -- Deverna, Tara    17 Gael Aquatic Clu     DFS                    
 -- Lee, Amanda      13 Swim Florida-FL      DFS                    
 -- Vandersluis, Ha  18 North Palm Beach     DFS                    
 -- Gardner, Georgi  15 Seacoast Swimmin     DFS                    
 -- Musleh, Lydia    16 Una Cssc-FG          DFS 

 Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 2:12.15  7/17/2008 Vlad V. Polyakov, CSSC-FG
      FG Open: & 2:12.14  6/25/2009 Neil Versfeld, ABSC-GA
                 2:20.09  WCT World Champ Trials
                 2:20.79  OPEN US Open
                 2:22.89  WNA Winter Nationals
                 2:27.19  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
                 2:45.99  SZSU Sectionals Summer
                 2:49.79  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Murillo, Jorge   21 Una Dana-FG       2:19.21    2:14.83 WCT     24  
                 31.13      1:06.14 (35.01)
        1:41.02 (34.88)     2:14.83 (33.81)
  2 Lima, Felipe     27 Davie Nadadores-  2:22.78    2:17.42 WCT     21  
                 31.05      1:06.61 (35.56)
        1:41.18 (34.57)     2:17.42 (36.24)
  3 Mahecha, Carlos  20 Una Dana-FG       2:24.19    2:21.00 WNA     20  
                 32.41      1:08.66 (36.25)
        1:44.26 (35.60)     2:21.00 (36.74)
  4 Petrovski, Damj  19 Unattached-FL     2:23.11    2:22.48 WNA     19  
                 32.63      1:09.44 (36.81)
        1:46.04 (36.60)     2:22.48 (36.44)
  5 Rosenbaum, Ryan  18 Unattached-FL     2:28.32    2:23.75 WJNA    18  
                 32.85      1:09.64 (36.79)
        1:46.95 (37.31)     2:23.75 (36.80)
  6 Souza, Francisc  21 Davie Nadadores-  2:28.72    2:27.18 WJNA    17  
                 33.25      1:10.82 (37.57)
        1:48.41 (37.59)     2:27.18 (38.77)
  7 Zimmt, Joshua    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:28.28    2:27.24 SZSU    16  
                 32.49      1:10.10 (37.61)
        1:48.39 (38.29)     2:27.24 (38.85)
  8 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:29.10    2:27.56 SZSU    15  
                 33.15      1:10.94 (37.79)
        1:49.11 (38.17)     2:27.56 (38.45)
  9 Poon, Brian      15 Phoenix Swimming  2:29.04    2:28.18 SZSU    14  
                 34.48      1:11.93 (37.45)
        1:50.98 (39.05)     2:28.18 (37.20)
 10 Van Zundert, Ma  19 Bolles School Sh  2:28.17    2:28.21 SZSU    13  
                 33.19      1:10.36 (37.17)
        1:48.76 (38.40)     2:28.21 (39.45)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Downing, Christ  16 Charles River Aq  2:29.64    2:26.56 WJNA    11  
                 32.90      1:09.69 (36.79)
        1:47.05 (37.36)     2:26.56 (39.51)
 12 Van Leeuwaarde,  19 Davie Nadadores-  2:32.05    2:30.86 SZSU     9  
                 32.05      1:09.52 (37.47)
        1:48.66 (39.14)     2:30.86 (42.20)
 13 Witt, Kristophe  18 Una Bss-FL        2:32.05    2:30.98 SZSU     8  
                 34.46      1:12.03 (37.57)
        1:51.39 (39.36)     2:30.98 (39.59)
 14 Pereira, Daniel  17 Davie Nadadores-  2:34.36    2:31.49 SZSU     7  
                 33.91      1:13.11 (39.20)
        1:51.90 (38.79)     2:31.49 (39.59)
 15 Sipowski, Kamer  19 Jupiter Dragons-  2:30.42    2:31.75 SZSU     6  
                 34.30      1:13.19 (38.89)
        1:52.67 (39.48)     2:31.75 (39.08)
 16 Tillotson, Jaso  15 Swim Florida-FL   2:31.86    2:32.27 SZSU     5  
                 34.45      1:13.47 (39.02)
        1:53.43 (39.96)     2:32.27 (38.84)
 17 Walker, Isaac    16 Phoenix Swimming  2:34.46    2:33.68 SZSU     4  
                 36.28      1:14.60 (38.32)
        1:54.38 (39.78)     2:33.68 (39.30)
 18 Chaves, Anthony  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:38.79    2:36.74 SZSU     3  
                 34.50      1:14.07 (39.57)
        1:54.96 (40.89)     2:36.74 (41.78)
 19 Daugherty, Jame  14 Bolles School Sh  2:31.65    2:36.75 SZSU     2  
                 34.04      1:13.58 (39.54)
        1:55.13 (41.55)     2:36.75 (41.62)
 20 Goudovitch, Dan  16 Charles River Aq  2:38.53    2:37.35 SZSU     1  
                 34.99      1:13.67 (38.68)
        1:54.74 (41.07)     2:37.35 (42.61)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Alvarez, David   17 Una Dana-FG       2:40.97    2:31.55 SZSU   
                 32.78      1:10.10 (37.32)
        1:50.79 (40.69)     2:31.55 (40.76)
 22 Smiddy, Samuel   18 AK Sharks-FG      2:40.16    2:34.71 SZSU   
                 35.96      1:15.75 (39.79)
        1:55.51 (39.76)     2:34.71 (39.20)
 23 Ifill, Kaison    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:41.23    2:37.91 SZSU   
                 35.95      1:17.01 (41.06)
        1:57.38 (40.37)     2:37.91 (40.53)
 24 Gudmunson, Erik  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:40.31    2:39.54 SZSU   
                 35.87      1:16.26 (40.39)
        1:57.60 (41.34)     2:39.54 (41.94)
 25 Asseraf, Joshua  18 Swim Fort Lauder  2:41.50    2:40.58 SZSU   
                 35.96      1:16.18 (40.22)
        1:58.63 (42.45)     2:40.58 (41.95)
 26 Evenson, Alex    17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:42.52    2:42.02 SZSU   
                 35.93      1:17.34 (41.41)
        2:00.50 (43.16)     2:42.02 (41.52)
 27 Gillie, Andrew   17 Phoenix Swimming  2:42.80    2:42.27 SZSU   
                 35.88      1:17.09 (41.21)
        2:00.09 (43.00)     2:42.27 (42.18)
 28 Von Stein, Park  16 Loggerhead Aquat  2:43.14    2:42.54 SZSU   
                 35.89      1:17.44 (41.55)
        1:59.61 (42.17)     2:42.54 (42.93)
 29 McCollough, Aus  17 City Of Lafayett  2:41.83    2:42.82 SZSU   
                 36.84      1:17.65 (40.81)
        1:59.66 (42.01)     2:42.82 (43.16)
 -- Tijerina, Joshu  18 Southwest Stars-  2:38.92         NS        
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Graff, Ryan      15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:44.44    2:42.96 SZSU   
                 36.43      1:18.39 (41.96)
        2:01.25 (42.86)     2:42.96 (41.71)
 32 Janz, Andrew     17 Connecticut Aqua  2:45.50    2:43.02 SZSU   
                 35.07      1:17.15 (42.08)
        1:59.65 (42.50)     2:43.02 (43.37)
 33 Chen, Wilson     15 Charles River Aq  2:45.30    2:43.68 SZSU   
                 37.04      1:19.23 (42.19)
        2:01.32 (42.09)     2:43.68 (42.36)
 34 Silva, Andre     18 Seacoast Swimmin  2:45.00    2:44.27 SZSU   
                 36.79      1:18.36 (41.57)
        2:01.23 (42.87)     2:44.27 (43.04)
 35 Lauzurique, Mar  13 Una Mdca-FG       2:46.70    2:44.89 SZSU   
                 37.78      1:19.19 (41.41)
        2:02.17 (42.98)     2:44.89 (42.72)
 36 Liu, Mavin       15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:48.99    2:47.50 SZSP   
                 37.92      1:20.24 (42.32)
        2:05.09 (44.85)     2:47.50 (42.41)
 37 Billeaud, Mark   15 City Of Lafayett  2:49.29    2:50.83        
                 38.11      1:21.37 (43.26)
        2:06.50 (45.13)     2:50.83 (44.33)
 -- Romanelli, Matt  18 Wahoo''s of Welli  2:45.45         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                 37.52      1:19.97 (42.45)
        2:03.24 (43.27)          DQ (43.45)
 -- Limbacher, Matt  12 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:46.87         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Schooling, Jose  17 Bolles School Sh  2:31.75                   
                 32.99      1:11.73 (38.74)
        1:50.99 (39.26)     2:31.75 (40.76)
 18 Horrego, Julio   14 City Of Hialeah-  2:33.80                   
                 34.43      1:12.20 (37.77)
        1:52.26 (40.06)     2:33.80 (41.54)
 21 Gomez, Alberto   13 Miami Dade Count  2:38.01                   
                 36.02      1:15.52 (39.50)
        1:57.63 (42.11)     2:38.01 (40.38)
 25 Arnaud, Brian    19 Coral Springs Sw  2:38.98                   
                 35.66      1:15.95 (40.29)
        1:57.78 (41.83)     2:38.98 (41.20)
 28 Brooks, Walker   15 Kissimmee Swim A  2:40.86                   
                 36.23      1:17.36 (41.13)
        1:58.72 (41.36)     2:40.86 (42.14)
 29 Stephens, Antho  16 Area Tallahassee  2:40.92                   
                 36.49      1:17.27 (40.78)
        1:58.98 (41.71)     2:40.92 (41.94)
 33 Brocksmith, Ale  17 Treasure Coast S  2:41.82                   
                 36.71      1:17.74 (41.03)
        2:00.27 (42.53)     2:41.82 (41.55)
 39 Farah, Jonathan  15 Heritage Aquatic  2:44.52                   
                 36.09      1:17.53 (41.44)
        2:00.86 (43.33)     2:44.52 (43.66)
 44 Mamola, James    17 Lake Lytal Light  2:45.58                   
                 37.87      1:19.37 (41.50)
        2:01.91 (42.54)     2:45.58 (43.67)
 45 Rintel, Andreas  15 Lake Lytal Light  2:46.66                   
                 37.01      1:19.53 (42.52)
        2:03.29 (43.76)     2:46.66 (43.37)
 48 Walsh, Cory      17 Southwest Stars-  2:48.59                   
                 37.96      1:20.47 (42.51)
        2:04.98 (44.51)     2:48.59 (43.61)
 51 Quintero, Bryan  13 Una Mdca-FG       2:50.34                   
                 37.58      1:20.29 (42.71)
        2:05.26 (44.97)     2:50.34 (45.08)
 52 Anderson, Camer  14 Martin County Aq  2:50.41                   
                 37.94      1:21.23 (43.29)
        2:05.95 (44.72)     2:50.41 (44.46)
 53 Bach-Crosby, Er  17 Lake Lytal Light  2:50.49                   
                 38.58      1:22.25 (43.67)
        2:06.53 (44.28)     2:50.49 (43.96)
 54 Desrosiers, Kyl  17 Coral Springs Sw  2:50.59                   
                 37.57      1:21.78 (44.21)
        2:06.05 (44.27)     2:50.59 (44.54)
 55 Chertavian, Cam  15 Charles River Aq  2:50.74                   
                 37.74      1:20.61 (42.87)
        2:04.94 (44.33)     2:50.74 (45.80)
 56 Arango, Matthew  14 Charles River Aq  2:51.41                   
                 39.01      1:22.45 (43.44)
        2:07.12 (44.67)     2:51.41 (44.29)
 57 Laisequilla San  14 Una Dana-FG       2:51.95                   
                 39.19      1:22.42 (43.23)
        2:07.47 (45.05)     2:51.95 (44.48)
 58 Collier, Rees    14 Charles River Aq  2:52.68                   
                 38.08      1:21.36 (43.28)
        2:06.96 (45.60)     2:52.68 (45.72)
 59 Walch, Michael   13 Swim Florida-FL   2:53.09                   
                 38.76      1:23.23 (44.47)
        2:08.06 (44.83)     2:53.09 (45.03)
 60 Munoz, Gabriel   12 Davie Nadadores-  2:54.04                   
                 40.00      1:24.36 (44.36)
        2:09.69 (45.33)     2:54.04 (44.35)
 61 McKenzie, Hugh   12 Charles River Aq  2:56.58                   
                 38.45      1:23.04 (44.59)
        2:09.85 (46.81)     2:56.58 (46.73)
 62 Klemm, Cory      16 Swim Florida-FL   2:58.21                   
                 40.61      1:26.73 (46.12)
        2:13.52 (46.79)     2:58.21 (44.69)
 63 Haines, Samuel   16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:59.36                   
                 39.69      1:24.81 (45.12)
        2:11.72 (46.91)     2:59.36 (47.64)
 -- Borges, Matheus  17 Davie Nadadores-      DQ                    
 -- Thoman, Brandon  19 T2 Aquatics-FL       DFS                    
 -- Yakymiw, Matthe  17 Davie Nadadores-      NS                    
 -- Llenin, Luis     15 Miami Dade Count      NS                    
 

 Event 33  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 2:10.22  3/19/2009 Elizabeth L. Beisel, ABF-NE
      FG Open: & 2:08.53  8/12/2002 Natalie Coughlin, CAL-PC
                 2:16.99  WCT World Champ Trials
                 2:17.99  OPEN US Open
                 2:19.89  WNA Winter Nationals
                 2:21.19  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
                 2:34.09  SZSU Sectionals Summer
                 2:40.19  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Smiddy, Clara    17 AK Sharks-FG      2:16.92    2:15.18 WCT     24  
                 32.49      1:06.87 (34.38)
        1:40.97 (34.10)     2:15.18 (34.21)
  2 Yambor-Maul, Al  18 Area Tallahassee  2:19.30    2:17.81 OPEN    21  
                 32.88      1:08.01 (35.13)
        1:43.76 (35.75)     2:17.81 (34.05)
  3 Colorado, Carol  25 Davie Nadadores-  2:16.60    2:18.33 WNA     20  
                 32.44      1:07.70 (35.26)
        1:43.47 (35.77)     2:18.33 (34.86)
  4 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:20.54    2:18.40 WNA     19  
                 32.96      1:07.84 (34.88)
        1:43.00 (35.16)     2:18.40 (35.40)
  5 Haan, Elise      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:23.66    2:21.06 WJNA    18  
                 33.31      1:08.65 (35.34)
        1:44.78 (36.13)     2:21.06 (36.28)
  6 Sarazen, Kyra    15 Una Ssa-NE        2:28.57    2:22.77 SZSU    17  
                 33.98      1:09.19 (35.21)
        1:45.61 (36.42)     2:22.77 (37.16)
  7 Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:23.84    2:23.51 SZSU    16  
                 33.96      1:10.26 (36.30)
        1:46.85 (36.59)     2:23.51 (36.66)
  8 Vivado, Lilly    14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:24.46    2:24.65 SZSU    15  
                 34.02      1:10.79 (36.77)
        1:47.59 (36.80)     2:24.65 (37.06)
  9 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee  2:24.35    2:25.64 SZSU    14  
                 35.01      1:11.98 (36.97)
        1:48.63 (36.65)     2:25.64 (37.01)
 10 Gardner, Georgi  15 Seacoast Swimmin  2:27.94    2:27.92 SZSU    13  
                 35.32      1:12.49 (37.17)
        1:50.20 (37.71)     2:27.92 (37.72)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Stecyk, Kamryn   14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:30.94    2:26.00 SZSU    11  
                 34.14      1:10.89 (36.75)
        1:48.53 (37.64)     2:26.00 (37.47)
 12 Diamond, Jenna   17 Plantation Swim-  2:31.72    2:26.53 SZSU     9  
                 34.34      1:10.55 (36.21)
        1:49.16 (38.61)     2:26.53 (37.37)
 13 Erwin, Catherin  13 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:30.16    2:28.57 SZSU     8  
                 35.28      1:12.86 (37.58)
        1:50.90 (38.04)     2:28.57 (37.67)
 14 Degnan, Michael  14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:29.84    2:30.30 SZSU     7  
                 34.65      1:12.86 (38.21)
        1:52.04 (39.18)     2:30.30 (38.26)
 15 Tipton, Amanda   16 Swim Fort Lauder  2:29.86    2:30.83 SZSU     6  
                 34.34      1:12.49 (38.15)
        1:52.10 (39.61)     2:30.83 (38.73)
 16 Steingold, Sara  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:32.13    2:30.89 SZSU     5  
                 34.67      1:12.58 (37.91)
        1:52.01 (39.43)     2:30.89 (38.88)
 17 Abad, Meagan     16 Plantation Swim-  2:31.46    2:31.49 SZSU     4  
                 34.88      1:12.99 (38.11)
        1:52.81 (39.82)     2:31.49 (38.68)
 18 Ghali, Miriyam   15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:31.15    2:32.02 SZSU     3  
                 34.20      1:12.82 (38.62)
        1:52.39 (39.57)     2:32.02 (39.63)
 19 Kercheval-Roig,  15 Area Tallahassee  2:31.53    2:37.07 SZSP     2  
                 35.74      1:15.05 (39.31)
        1:55.89 (40.84)     2:37.07 (41.18)
 -- Wydra, Sarah     14 Seacoast Swimmin  2:32.23         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                 35.53      1:13.66 (38.13)
        1:53.17 (39.51)          DQ (39.27)
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Zeiger, Rebecca  13 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:35.53    2:29.41 SZSU   
                 34.65      1:12.13 (37.48)
        1:51.05 (38.92)     2:29.41 (38.36)
 22 Lee, Sydney      14 Charles River Aq  2:33.09    2:30.59 SZSU   
                 34.40      1:12.24 (37.84)
        1:51.56 (39.32)     2:30.59 (39.03)
 23 Dacey, Sydney    16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:35.14    2:31.13 SZSU   
                 35.91      1:13.62 (37.71)
        1:53.06 (39.44)     2:31.13 (38.07)
 24 Aubin, Sydnee    13 Seacoast Swimmin  2:34.12    2:32.40 SZSU   
                 35.26      1:13.46 (38.20)
        1:52.50 (39.04)     2:32.40 (39.90)
 25 Baldari, Alessa  12 North Palm Beach  2:35.21    2:33.02 SZSU   
                 36.89      1:15.82 (38.93)
        1:55.26 (39.44)     2:33.02 (37.76)
 26 Schimansky, Meg  13 Coral Springs Sw  2:34.69    2:35.04 SZSP   
                 36.01      1:15.91 (39.90)
        1:55.94 (40.03)     2:35.04 (39.10)
 27 Barczyk, Victor  16 City Of Lafayett  2:35.29    2:35.17 SZSP   
                 36.80      1:16.07 (39.27)
        1:56.03 (39.96)     2:35.17 (39.14)
 28 Miller, Jessica  18 City Of Lafayett  2:34.65    2:36.25 SZSP   
                 37.82      1:16.96 (39.14)
        1:57.06 (40.10)     2:36.25 (39.19)
 -- Pagano, Megan    16 Patriot Swim Tea  2:33.45         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                 34.83      1:13.12 (38.29)
        1:52.77 (39.65)          DQ (38.44)
 -- Martin, Monona   13 Makos Aquatics C  2:32.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                 36.68      1:15.27 (38.59)
        1:54.02 (38.75)          DQ (37.62)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Bucaro, Sophia   14 Una Dana-FG       2:36.13    2:33.65 SZSU   
                 36.30      1:15.10 (38.80)
        1:54.44 (39.34)     2:33.65 (39.21)
 32 Brannan, Mariss  13 Pine Crest Swimm  2:37.34    2:35.65 SZSP   
                 34.85      1:14.20 (39.35)
        1:55.51 (41.31)     2:35.65 (40.14)
 33 Hein, Elizabeth  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:35.63    2:35.77 SZSP   
                 37.02      1:15.83 (38.81)
        1:55.53 (39.70)     2:35.77 (40.24)
 34 Landry, Rachel   13 Phoenix Swimming  2:35.96    2:36.08 SZSP   
                 35.68      1:14.84 (39.16)
        1:55.20 (40.36)     2:36.08 (40.88)
 35 Faling, Constan  13 Charles River Aq  2:35.81    2:36.59 SZSP   
                 36.50      1:16.34 (39.84)
        1:57.36 (41.02)     2:36.59 (39.23)
 36 McMillan, Emma   15 Seacoast Swimmin  2:36.79    2:36.88 SZSP   
                 36.48      1:15.90 (39.42)
        1:56.48 (40.58)     2:36.88 (40.40)
 37 Pariseault, Han  14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:36.89    2:36.97 SZSP   
                 36.66      1:15.77 (39.11)
        1:56.61 (40.84)     2:36.97 (40.36)
 38 Bryant, Courtne  15 Makos Aquatics C  2:36.21    2:37.35 SZSP   
                 35.32      1:15.25 (39.93)
        1:56.05 (40.80)     2:37.35 (41.30)
 39 Ryan, Michaela   16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:36.57    2:39.69 SZSP   
                 36.66      1:16.49 (39.83)
        1:58.12 (41.63)     2:39.69 (41.57)
 -- Volland, Kelsea  16 Florida Keys Swi  2:36.53         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Woolbright, Kat  20 Unattached-FL     2:28.68                   
                 35.11      1:13.01 (37.90)
        1:51.04 (38.03)     2:28.68 (37.64)
 12 McGovern, Court  17 Treasure Coast S  2:29.71                   
                 35.55      1:13.45 (37.90)
        1:51.98 (38.53)     2:29.71 (37.73)
 16 Jordan, Dani     15 Swim Florida-FL   2:30.80                   
                 35.12      1:13.28 (38.16)
        1:51.91 (38.63)     2:30.80 (38.89)
 22 Smiddy, Rose     14 AK Sharks-FG      2:31.91                   
                 36.62      1:15.11 (38.49)
        1:54.81 (39.70)     2:31.91 (37.10)
 28 Pettinger, Juli  16 Loggerhead Aquat  2:33.99                   
                 36.08      1:15.03 (38.95)
        1:54.68 (39.65)     2:33.99 (39.31)
 30 Ingram, Fabiana  16 Lake Lytal Light  2:34.29                   
                 35.26      1:14.44 (39.18)
        1:54.26 (39.82)     2:34.29 (40.03)
 31 Hay, Lindsay     15 Heritage Aquatic  2:34.53                   
                 36.72      1:15.66 (38.94)
        1:55.64 (39.98)     2:34.53 (38.89)
 32 Royal-Eatmon, A  18 Una Dana-FG       2:34.60                   
                 34.27      1:14.02 (39.75)
        1:54.30 (40.28)     2:34.60 (40.30)
 38 Stinemire, Sama  14 Una Dana-FG       2:35.39                   
                 36.32      1:15.82 (39.50)
        1:56.39 (40.57)     2:35.39 (39.00)
 47 Fraiman, Sivan   17 Unattached-FG     2:36.68                   
                 37.41      1:17.14 (39.73)
        1:56.92 (39.78)     2:36.68 (39.76)
 51 Tyson, Natalia   17 Wahoo''s of Welli  2:37.49                   
                 36.03      1:15.88 (39.85)
        1:57.00 (41.12)     2:37.49 (40.49)
 52 Dillon, Molly    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:37.55                   
                 37.21      1:17.55 (40.34)
        1:56.94 (39.39)     2:37.55 (40.61)
 53 Langley, Asia    15 Connecticut Aqua  2:37.64                   
                 36.95      1:16.26 (39.31)
        1:57.44 (41.18)     2:37.64 (40.20)
 54 Robinson, Kriss  17 Plantation Swim-  2:38.45                   
                 37.00      1:17.44 (40.44)
        1:58.32 (40.88)     2:38.45 (40.13)
 55 Aulicino, Natal  15 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:38.75                   
                 37.53      1:17.27 (39.74)
        1:58.73 (41.46)     2:38.75 (40.02)
 56 Lee, Carolyn     17 Lake Lytal Light  2:38.84                   
                 37.84      1:17.90 (40.06)
        1:58.36 (40.46)     2:38.84 (40.48)
 57 Murtagh, Caroli  15 Phoenix Swimming  2:39.39                   
                 37.57      1:18.29 (40.72)
        1:59.19 (40.90)     2:39.39 (40.20)
 58 Arifovic, Nadja  17 Phoenix Swimming  2:39.54                   
                 36.65      1:17.97 (41.32)
        1:59.43 (41.46)     2:39.54 (40.11)
 59 Durand, Taylor   15 Seacoast Swimmin  2:39.55                   
                 35.79      1:16.21 (40.42)
        1:57.67 (41.46)     2:39.55 (41.88)
 60 Boggs, Ashley    15 North Palm Beach  2:39.65                   
                 36.42      1:16.61 (40.19)
        1:58.34 (41.73)     2:39.65 (41.31)
 61 Magill, Kendall  17 Seacoast Swimmin  2:39.75                   
                 37.20      1:17.56 (40.36)
        1:58.83 (41.27)     2:39.75 (40.92)
 62 Pittinger, Isab  13 Coral Springs Sw  2:39.87                   
                 37.18      1:18.03 (40.85)
        1:59.56 (41.53)     2:39.87 (40.31)
 63 Ruiz Arjona, Sa  13 Una Dana-FG       2:40.07                   
                 38.06      1:19.43 (41.37)
        2:00.89 (41.46)     2:40.07 (39.18)
 64 Vargas, Melanni  13 Miami Dade Count  2:40.14                   
                 37.56      1:19.58 (42.02)
        2:00.10 (40.52)     2:40.14 (40.04)
 65 Nolan, Haley     16 Phoenix Swimming  2:40.17                   
                 36.84      1:17.65 (40.81)
        1:59.17 (41.52)     2:40.17 (41.00)
 66 Cikovic, Sydney  14 North Palm Beach  2:40.35                   
                 38.48      1:19.00 (40.52)
        2:00.30 (41.30)     2:40.35 (40.05)
 67 Gardner, Emily   12 Charles River Aq  2:40.37                   
                 37.14      1:17.06 (39.92)
        1:58.48 (41.42)     2:40.37 (41.89)
 68 Pollitt, Eleano  13 Loggerhead Aquat  2:40.93                   
                 36.83      1:18.17 (41.34)
        1:59.85 (41.68)     2:40.93 (41.08)
 69 Aucremann, Mado  13 Saint Augustine-  2:41.06                   
                 39.41      1:20.27 (40.86)
        2:01.10 (40.83)     2:41.06 (39.96)
 70 Ainley, Katheri  17 Seacoast Swimmin  2:41.22                   
                 38.16      1:19.58 (41.42)
        2:01.21 (41.63)     2:41.22 (40.01)
 71 Zhou, Tara       13 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:41.34                   
                 36.59      1:17.42 (40.83)
        1:59.25 (41.83)     2:41.34 (42.09)
 72 Flood, Elizabet  13 Phoenix Swimming  2:42.19                   
                 37.19      1:17.76 (40.57)
        1:58.95 (41.19)     2:42.19 (43.24)
 73 Lyn, Annabella   12 Davie Nadadores-  2:42.60                   
                 37.48      1:18.70 (41.22)
        2:01.50 (42.80)     2:42.60 (41.10)
 74 McGrail, Caroly  15 Charles River Aq  2:42.80                   
                 37.13      1:18.52 (41.39)
        2:01.84 (43.32)     2:42.80 (40.96)
 75 Bucaro, Andrea   13 Una Dana-FG       2:42.85                   
                 39.46      1:21.09 (41.63)
        2:01.84 (40.75)     2:42.85 (41.01)
 76 Black, Cassidy   16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:43.07                   
                 38.13      1:19.45 (41.32)
        2:01.59 (42.14)     2:43.07 (41.48)
 77 Dorgan, Brenna   18 Seacoast Swimmin  2:43.16                   
                 36.93      1:19.06 (42.13)
        2:01.66 (42.60)     2:43.16 (41.50)
 78 Suarez, Kristen  15 Lake Lytal Light  2:43.20                   
                 37.59      1:19.11 (41.52)
        2:01.07 (41.96)     2:43.20 (42.13)
 79 Beasley, Maria   13 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:43.83                   
                 38.33      1:20.79 (42.46)
        2:02.46 (41.67)     2:43.83 (41.37)
 80 Jacobs, Sarah    14 Seacoast Swimmin  2:44.17                   
                 38.45      1:19.97 (41.52)
        2:02.00 (42.03)     2:44.17 (42.17)
 81 Gonzalez, Kasse  15 Patriot Swim Tea  2:44.30                   
                 38.09      1:19.54 (41.45)
        2:02.51 (42.97)     2:44.30 (41.79)
 82 Velasco Charfen  13 Una Dana-FG       2:44.38                   
                 38.47      1:20.12 (41.65)
        2:02.68 (42.56)     2:44.38 (41.70)
 83 Cordery, Haley   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:44.51                   
                 38.30      1:20.32 (42.02)
        2:02.71 (42.39)     2:44.51 (41.80)
 84 Manchester, Mer  18 Seacoast Swimmin  2:44.78                   
                 39.53      1:21.10 (41.57)
        2:03.16 (42.06)     2:44.78 (41.62)
 85 Mutschler, Sydn  15 Wahoo''s of Welli  2:45.16                   
                 37.87      1:19.38 (41.51)
        2:02.60 (43.22)     2:45.16 (42.56)
 86 Castille, Isabe  17 City Of Lafayett  2:45.46                   
                 38.54      1:20.10 (41.56)
        2:02.51 (42.41)     2:45.46 (42.95)
 87 Davis, Katherin  17 Kissimmee Swim A  2:46.06                   
                 37.92      1:20.96 (43.04)
        2:03.40 (42.44)     2:46.06 (42.66)
 88 Cantu, Laura     15 Davie Nadadores-  2:46.18                   
                 38.70      1:20.43 (41.73)
        2:04.02 (43.59)     2:46.18 (42.16)
 89 Balthazar, Zoie  17 Davie Nadadores-  2:46.27                   
                 37.39      1:18.92 (41.53)
        2:01.96 (43.04)     2:46.27 (44.31)
 90 Koert, Alyx      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:46.64                   
                 39.84      1:21.90 (42.06)
        2:05.41 (43.51)     2:46.64 (41.23)
 91 Barreto, Alemy   15 Davie Nadadores-  2:48.57                   
                 39.80      1:23.01 (43.21)
        2:05.55 (42.54)     2:48.57 (43.02)
 92 Phillips, Lacy   14 Wahoo''s of Welli  2:48.72                   
                 39.86      1:23.02 (43.16)
        2:05.51 (42.49)     2:48.72 (43.21)
 93 Borrelli, Marie  16 Davie Nadadores-  2:49.34                   
                 39.68      1:22.13 (42.45)
        2:05.51 (43.38)     2:49.34 (43.83)
 94 Downey, Skye     16 Plantation Swim-  2:50.86                   
                 39.18      1:22.89 (43.71)
        2:07.60 (44.71)     2:50.86 (43.26)
 95 Briant, Phoebe   18 Makos Aquatics C  2:50.88                   
                 39.08      1:22.22 (43.14)
        2:06.21 (43.99)     2:50.88 (44.67)
 96 Proctor, Erin    15 Martin County Aq  2:51.47                   
                 38.87      1:22.94 (44.07)
        2:06.86 (43.92)     2:51.47 (44.61)
 -- Cunningham, Tay  16 Southwest Stars-      DQ                    
 -- Nava, Caroline   15 Pine Crest Swimm      DQ                    
 -- Postolski, Vero  15 Coral Springs Sw      DQ                    
 -- Gutknecht, Oliv  16 T2 Aquatics-FL        DQ                    
 -- Chapman, Tessa   17 Seacoast Swimmin      DQ                    
                 37.85      1:17.99 (40.14)
        1:58.30 (40.31)          DQ (39.99)
 -- Suarez, Lauren   18 Lake Lytal Light      DQ                    
                 38.39      1:20.04 (41.65)
        2:03.08 (43.04)          DQ (41.48)
 -- Lee, Amanda      13 Swim Florida-FL       DQ                    
 -- Suarez, Julie    16 Lake Lytal Light      DQ                    
                 37.40      1:18.65 (41.25)
        1:58.93 (40.28)          DQ (40.64)
 -- Kopas, Emily     16 Davie Nadadores-     DFS                    
 -- Kopas, Allison   14 Davie Nadadores-     DFS                    
 -- Whall, Emma      13 Seacoast Swimmin     DFS                    
 

 Event 34  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
   Sectionals: # 1:57.85  3/13/2008 Ryan S. Lochte, DBS-FL
      FG Open: & 1:56.21  8/12/2002 Aaron Peirsol, NOVA-CA
                 2:04.79  WCT World Champ Trials
                 2:04.99  OPEN US Open
                 2:06.69  WNA Winter Nationals
                 2:09.89  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
                 2:23.59  SZSU Sectionals Summer
                 2:24.99  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan     17 Bolles School Sh  2:07.76    2:00.15 WCT     24  
                 27.32        57.66 (30.34)
        1:28.92 (31.26)     2:00.15 (31.23)
  2 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:06.66    2:04.00 WCT     21  
                 29.77      1:00.82 (31.05)
        1:32.13 (31.31)     2:04.00 (31.87)
  3 Goldman, Brando  18 Coral Springs Sw  2:09.67    2:06.28 WNA     20  
                 29.47      1:01.92 (32.45)
        1:34.05 (32.13)     2:06.28 (32.23)
  4 Andrade, Vicent  24 Swim Fort Lauder  2:11.36    2:10.23 SZSU    19  
                 30.54      1:03.76 (33.22)
        1:37.16 (33.40)     2:10.23 (33.07)
  5 Barrena Lorono,  16 Bolles School Sh  2:12.00    2:10.40 SZSU    18  
                 30.81      1:03.56 (32.75)
        1:37.27 (33.71)     2:10.40 (33.13)
  6 Dehner, Alex     18 Area Tallahassee  2:09.98    2:10.45 SZSU    17  
                 31.71      1:04.74 (33.03)
        1:38.20 (33.46)     2:10.45 (32.25)
  7 Thermos, Yianni  19 Unattached-FL     2:11.23    2:10.98 SZSU    16  
                 29.97      1:03.05 (33.08)
        1:37.43 (34.38)     2:10.98 (33.55)
  8 McLaughlin, Wil  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:10.78    2:11.92 SZSU    15  
                 30.42      1:03.57 (33.15)
        1:37.45 (33.88)     2:11.92 (34.47)
  9 Pedraza, Yoelvi  25 Davie Nadadores-  2:08.40    2:12.34 SZSU    14  
                 30.68      1:03.47 (32.79)
        1:37.48 (34.01)     2:12.34 (34.86)
 10 Reales Arrieta,  16 Una Dana-FG       2:13.42    2:13.67 SZSU    13  
                 31.03      1:04.47 (33.44)
        1:38.95 (34.48)     2:13.67 (34.72)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
 11 Molina Perez, J  22 Una Dana-FG       2:15.91    2:05.33 WNA     11  
                 28.71      1:00.59 (31.88)
        1:33.27 (32.68)     2:05.33 (32.06)
 12 Batista, Caio    15 Bolles School Sh  2:15.07    2:12.97 SZSU     9  
                 30.85      1:04.16 (33.31)
        1:38.44 (34.28)     2:12.97 (34.53)
 13 Smiddy, Samuel   18 AK Sharks-FG      2:19.20    2:14.73 SZSU     8  
                 32.13      1:06.75 (34.62)
        1:41.33 (34.58)     2:14.73 (33.40)
 14 Turk, Joseph     15 Phoenix Swimming  2:18.11    2:15.17 SZSU     7  
                 31.90      1:05.75 (33.85)
        1:40.84 (35.09)     2:15.17 (34.33)
 15 Choate, Michael  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:18.70    2:17.44 SZSU     6  
                 31.86      1:06.59 (34.73)
        1:41.92 (35.33)     2:17.44 (35.52)
 16 Loomis, Nichola  15 Saint Augustine-  2:17.17    2:17.92 SZSU     5  
                 32.58      1:07.91 (35.33)
        1:43.40 (35.49)     2:17.92 (34.52)
 17 Brown, Nicholas  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:21.29    2:18.85 SZSU     4  
                 31.38      1:06.43 (35.05)
        1:43.40 (36.97)     2:18.85 (35.45)
 18 Gomez, Alberto   13 Miami Dade Count  2:20.12    2:20.55 SZSU     3  
                 32.09      1:06.93 (34.84)
        1:43.88 (36.95)     2:20.55 (36.67)
 19 Billeaud, Mark   15 City Of Lafayett  2:18.97    2:22.79 SZSU     2  
                 32.12      1:06.98 (34.86)
        1:44.96 (37.98)     2:22.79 (37.83)
 -- Poorman, Declan  18 Swim Macon-GA     2:13.97         NS        
 
                             === C-Final ===                             
 
 21 Lucena, Lucas    18 Davie Nadadores-  2:22.31    2:18.99 SZSU   
                 32.68      1:07.41 (34.73)
        1:43.75 (36.34)     2:18.99 (35.24)
 22 Chason, Brandon  15 Area Tallahassee  2:22.23    2:20.65 SZSU   
                 32.65      1:07.85 (35.20)
        1:44.11 (36.26)     2:20.65 (36.54)
 23 Choy, Armand     16 Jupiter Dragons-  2:23.43    2:20.97 SZSU   
                 33.02      1:08.29 (35.27)
        1:45.15 (36.86)     2:20.97 (35.82)
 24 Avila, Manuel    17 PerformanceAquat  2:22.20    2:21.14 SZSU   
                 32.65      1:08.16 (35.51)
        1:44.64 (36.48)     2:21.14 (36.50)
 25 Evenson, Alex    17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:22.91    2:23.02 SZSU   
                 34.01      1:10.51 (36.50)
        1:46.86 (36.35)     2:23.02 (36.16)
 26 Mumtaz, Shahzad  16 Charles River Aq  2:23.10    2:23.68 SZSP   
                 33.48      1:09.70 (36.22)
        1:46.98 (37.28)     2:23.68 (36.70)
 27 Hichkad, Trista  15 Swim Macon-GA     2:22.90    2:25.09        
                 33.69      1:10.24 (36.55)
        1:47.93 (37.69)     2:25.09 (37.16)
 28 Miranda, Maxwel  13 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:22.87    2:28.07        
                 35.05      1:12.34 (37.29)
        1:50.12 (37.78)     2:28.07 (37.95)
 -- Lyn, Matthew     16 Davie Nadadores-  2:22.72         NS        
 -- Tirado Martinez  13 Una Dana-FG       2:22.41         NS        
                                2:40.72 ( )
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Velasquez, Este  16 Davie Nadadores-  2:23.67    2:22.15 SZSU   
                 33.02      1:09.10 (36.08)
        1:46.53 (37.43)     2:22.15 (35.62)
 32 Piliero, Marc    16 Patriot Swim Tea  2:24.83    2:24.21 SZSP   
                 33.23      1:09.41 (36.18)
        1:46.98 (37.57)     2:24.21 (37.23)
 33 Arango, Matthew  14 Charles River Aq  2:28.35    2:25.80        
                 34.10      1:10.83 (36.73)
        1:48.86 (38.03)     2:25.80 (36.94)
 34 Russo, Liam      15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:25.83    2:26.05        
                 33.45      1:10.40 (36.95)
        1:48.66 (38.26)     2:26.05 (37.39)
 35 Gallego, Carlos  15 Davie Nadadores-  2:28.11    2:27.19        
                 34.25      1:11.72 (37.47)
        1:49.97 (38.25)     2:27.19 (37.22)
 36 Caballero, Walt  18 Swim Fort Lauder  2:25.73    2:27.45        
                 33.67      1:11.64 (37.97)
        1:49.60 (37.96)     2:27.45 (37.85)
 37 Vetrovec, Noah   15 Connecticut Aqua  2:29.16    2:27.85        
                 33.54      1:10.46 (36.92)
        1:48.46 (38.00)     2:27.85 (39.39)
 38 Peach, Kyle      16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:24.14    2:31.46        
                 34.21      1:12.54 (38.33)
        1:52.30 (39.76)     2:31.46 (39.16)
 -- Pavlock, Jacob   17 North Palm Beach  2:28.18         NS        
 -- Perez Costa, Ju  16 Rockway Swimming  2:27.30         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Kahraman, Berk   24 Greater Tampa Sw  2:13.23                   
                 30.79      1:05.08 (34.29)
        1:39.66 (34.58)     2:13.23 (33.57)
 14 Pisani, William  15 Lake Lytal Light  2:15.12                   
                 31.21      1:05.46 (34.25)
        1:40.55 (35.09)     2:15.12 (34.57)
 15 Vassallo, Victo  19 Pompano Beach Pi  2:15.34                   
                 32.29      1:06.96 (34.67)
        1:40.92 (33.96)     2:15.34 (34.42)
 23 Sharp, Nicholas  13 Lake Lytal Light  2:21.08                   
                 33.21      1:09.13 (35.92)
        1:46.01 (36.88)     2:21.08 (35.07)
 25 Oberndorfer, Ni  16 Heritage Aquatic  2:21.30                   
                 34.06      1:09.53 (35.47)
        1:46.01 (36.48)     2:21.30 (35.29)
 35 Mitchell, Derek  17 Brandon Sports &  2:23.36                   
                 34.91      1:11.70 (36.79)
        1:48.75 (37.05)     2:23.36 (34.61)
 38 Mamola, James    17 Lake Lytal Light  2:23.91                   
                 32.75      1:08.82 (36.07)
        1:45.92 (37.10)     2:23.91 (37.99)
 39 Brennock, John   17 Loggerhead Aquat  2:24.07                   
                 33.61      1:10.22 (36.61)
        1:47.46 (37.24)     2:24.07 (36.61)
 40 Chestang, Ethan  15 Loggerhead Aquat  2:24.09                   
                 33.81      1:10.61 (36.80)
        1:47.91 (37.30)     2:24.09 (36.18)
 41 Abdelraouf, You  14 Lake Lytal Light  2:24.12                   
                 33.75      1:10.44 (36.69)
        1:47.74 (37.30)     2:24.12 (36.38)
 43 Hellwig, Logan   16 Connecticut Aqua  2:24.41                   
                 32.90      1:09.40 (36.50)
        1:47.38 (37.98)     2:24.41 (37.03)
 45 Zook, Justin     27 Miami Country Da  2:25.19                   
                 34.40      1:11.45 (37.05)
        1:48.72 (37.27)     2:25.19 (36.47)
 46 Farah, Jonathan  15 Heritage Aquatic  2:25.58                   
                 32.25      1:08.72 (36.47)
        1:47.79 (39.07)     2:25.58 (37.79)
 47 Dimatteo, Kevin  18 Lake Lytal Light  2:25.65                   
                 34.32      1:11.30 (36.98)
        1:48.14 (36.84)     2:25.65 (37.51)
 50 Fruitman, Benja  17 Coral Springs Sw  2:26.04                   
                 33.74      1:10.17 (36.43)
        1:47.53 (37.36)     2:26.04 (38.51)
 51 Stoddard, David  15 Una Paq-FG        2:26.38                   
                 34.94      1:12.27 (37.33)
        1:51.57 (39.30)     2:26.38 (34.81)
 52 Bankes, Peter    14 Phoenix Swimming  2:26.53                   
                 33.91      1:11.36 (37.45)
        1:49.15 (37.79)     2:26.53 (37.38)
 53 Malone, William  16 Martin County Aq  2:27.23                   
                 34.86      1:11.32 (36.46)
        1:49.56 (38.24)     2:27.23 (37.67)
 55 Stephens, Antho  16 Area Tallahassee  2:27.42                   
                 35.48      1:12.32 (36.84)
        1:50.04 (37.72)     2:27.42 (37.38)
 59 Cantu, David     16 Davie Nadadores-  2:28.95                   
                 33.67      1:10.30 (36.63)
        1:49.65 (39.35)     2:28.95 (39.30)
 61 Bond, Liam       16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:29.24                   
                 34.24      1:12.21 (37.97)
        1:50.97 (38.76)     2:29.24 (38.27)
 62 O''Gorman, Rober  18 PerformanceAquat  2:29.28                   
                 35.03      1:12.65 (37.62)
        1:51.18 (38.53)     2:29.28 (38.10)
 63 Songui-Samuel,   17 Charles River Aq  2:29.62                   
                 34.49      1:12.76 (38.27)
        1:50.57 (37.81)     2:29.62 (39.05)
 64 Jones, Matthew   15 Seacoast Swimmin  2:29.79                   
                 33.51      1:11.41 (37.90)
        1:51.33 (39.92)     2:29.79 (38.46)
 65 Liu, Mavin       15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:29.84                   
                 34.76      1:12.03 (37.27)
        1:51.08 (39.05)     2:29.84 (38.76)
 66 Pazanski, Matth  17 Martin County Aq  2:29.96                   
                 34.59      1:13.10 (38.51)
        1:52.69 (39.59)     2:29.96 (37.27)
 67 Longfield, Josh  15 Kissimmee Swim A  2:30.16                   
                 34.43      1:12.72 (38.29)
        1:51.76 (39.04)     2:30.16 (38.40)
 68 Arifovic, Adi    13 Phoenix Swimming  2:30.49                   
                 35.96      1:14.16 (38.20)
        1:52.69 (38.53)     2:30.49 (37.80)
 69 Spence, Aaron    16 Swim Florida-FL   2:30.54                   
                 36.92      1:14.79 (37.87)
        1:53.26 (38.47)     2:30.54 (37.28)
 70 Charni, August   16 Una Paq-FG        2:30.59                   
                 33.55      1:11.65 (38.10)
        1:51.15 (39.50)     2:30.59 (39.44)
 71 Koros, Ben       16 Loggerhead Aquat  2:32.43                   
                 35.75      1:13.79 (38.04)
        1:53.36 (39.57)     2:32.43 (39.07)
 72 Davis, Che       15 North Miami Swim  2:35.65                   
                 34.26      1:13.33 (39.07)
        1:54.76 (41.43)     2:35.65 (40.89)
 73 Tobin, Connor    18 North Palm Beach  2:36.21                   
                 34.71      1:14.83 (40.12)
        1:55.55 (40.72)     2:36.21 (40.66)
 -- Perstad, Vincen  18 Swim Florida-FL       DQ                    
                 34.89      1:12.52 (37.63)
        1:49.31 (36.79)          DQ (36.98)
 -- Samuelson, Loga  16 Swim Florida-FL       DQ                    
                 32.98      1:08.53 (35.55)
        1:44.51 (35.98)          DQ (37.22)
 -- Lemarie, Shawn   15 T2 Aquatics-FL        DQ                    
 -- Cantu, Vidal     18 Davie Nadadores-      DQ                    
 -- Zimmt, Joshua    17 Bluefish Swim Cl      DQ                    
 -- Notarangelo, Za  18 Seacoast Swimmin      DQ                    
 -- Zambrano, Aleja  18 Davie Nadadores-     DFS                    
 -- Thoman, Brandon  19 T2 Aquatics-FL       DFS       


 Event 35  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
   Sectionals: # 3:51.51  1/1/1983  D. Dutcher, K. Treible, T. Cau, FAST-FL
                          lkins, N. Hogshead
      FG Open: & 3:46.55  8/12/2002 Longhorn Aquatics, TXLA-ST
                          Tammie Stone, Tanica Jamison, Colleen Lanne, Erin
                 3:52.69  OPEN US Open
                 3:52.69  WNA Winter Nationals
                 3:52.69  WCT World Champ Trials
                 3:59.19  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
                 4:28.49  SZSU Sectionals Summer
                 4:28.49  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  ''A''      3:52.70    3:57.57 WJNA    48  
     1) Zeiger, Brooke 17             2) Frasier, Alexandria 20       
     3) Zeiger, Elizabeth 15          4) McQuaid, Emily 15            
                 29.60    1:00.31 (1:00.31)
        1:28.06 (27.75)     1:58.18 (57.87)
        2:26.74 (28.56)     2:57.52 (59.34)
        3:26.42 (28.90)   3:57.57 (1:00.05)
  2 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''A''       3:52.68    4:00.65 SZSU    42  
     1) Colorado, Carolina 25         2) Schulhofer, Alina 18         
     3) Marquez, Jennifer 22          4) Cicenia, Angela 18           
                              20.68 (20.68)
           29.41 (8.73)   1:23.53 (1:02.85)
         1:29.89 (6.36)     2:01.21 (37.68)
        2:29.60 (28.39)   4:00.65 (1:59.44)
  3 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''A''      3:57.58    4:06.05 SZSU    40  
     1) Williams, Cecilia 17          2) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 18       
     3) Lombardi, Lia 17              4) Capers, Hannah 18            
                 29.31    1:00.41 (1:00.41)
                            1:15.73 (15.32)
        1:30.60 (14.87)     2:01.77 (46.04)
        2:31.40 (29.63)   4:06.05 (2:04.28)
  4 Makos Aquatics C-FL  ''A''      4:09.69    4:06.98 SZSU    38  
     1) Martin, Monona 13             2) Bryant, Courtney 15          
     3) Fissenden, Savannah 14        4) Kraus, Alena 13              
                 29.77    1:01.32 (1:01.32)
        1:30.33 (29.01)   2:02.74 (1:01.42)
        2:32.79 (30.05)   3:05.69 (1:02.95)
        3:35.03 (29.34)   4:06.98 (1:01.29)
  5 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  ''B''      4:05.50    4:09.52 SZSU    36  
     1) Vivado, Lilly 14              2) Erwin, Catherine 13          
     3) Stecyk, Kamryn 14             4) Zeiger, Rebecca 13           
                 28.88        59.62 (59.62)
        1:29.89 (30.27)   2:02.02 (1:02.40)
        2:31.56 (29.54)   3:04.83 (1:02.81)
        3:35.44 (30.61)   4:09.52 (1:04.69)
  6 Connecticut Aqua-CT  ''A''      3:47.78Y   4:10.05 SZSU    34  
     1) Gavin, Julia 16               2) Moriarty, Grace 16           
     3) Langley, Asia 15              4) Hespeler, Jessica 17         
                 30.94    1:04.72 (1:04.72)
        1:36.92 (32.20)   2:11.27 (1:06.55)
        2:40.03 (28.76)   3:11.54 (1:00.27)
        3:39.58 (28.04)     4:10.05 (58.51)
  7 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''B''       4:03.91    4:11.50 SZSU    32  
     1) Fiorenzi, Philomena 17        2) Kopas, Emily 16              
     3) Reyes, Claudia 17             4) Balthazar, Zoie 17           
                 29.85    1:01.98 (1:01.98)
        1:31.67 (29.69)   2:06.13 (1:04.15)
                            2:21.75 (15.62)
        2:35.45 (13.70)   4:11.50 (1:49.75)
  8 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  ''A''      4:07.14    4:12.15 SZSU    30  
     1) Zubero, Elizabeth 15          2) Katcher, Olivia 17           
     3) Tipton, Amanda 16             4) Greulach, Veronica 18        
                 29.47    1:00.92 (1:00.92)
                            1:16.60 (15.68)
        1:30.92 (14.32)     2:04.49 (47.89)
        2:34.71 (30.22)   4:12.15 (2:07.66)
  9 Charles River Aq-NE  ''A''      4:09.49    4:12.68 SZSU    28  
     1) Nordon, Tenzin 13             2) Lee, Sydney 14               
     3) Durso, Maryrachel 18          4) Johnston, Mckayla 16         
                 31.01    1:05.04 (1:05.04)
                            1:20.95 (15.91)
        1:34.90 (13.95)     2:07.75 (46.80)
      3:39.89 (1:32.14)   4:12.68 (2:04.93)
 10 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''B''      4:11.20    4:13.02 SZSU    26  
     1) Kercheval-Roig, Claire 15     2) Lombardi, Ali 15             
     3) Peavy, Lauren 16              4) Pereda, Cristina 16          
                 30.82    1:03.23 (1:03.23)
                            1:22.22 (18.99)
        1:33.46 (11.24)     2:05.77 (43.55)
      3:40.41 (1:34.64)   4:13.02 (2:07.25)
 11 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  ''A''      3:59.90    4:13.24 SZSU    22  
     1) Greene, Kaila 18              2) Aubin, Sydnee 13             
     3) Degregorio, Julia 15          4) Reis, Isabel 16              
                 30.29    1:03.53 (1:03.53)
                            1:18.96 (15.43)
        1:33.84 (14.88)     2:07.95 (48.99)
      3:41.61 (1:33.66)   4:13.24 (2:05.29)
 12 Phoenix Swimming-NE  ''A''      4:12.79    4:14.62 SZSU    17  
     1) Landry, Rachel 13             2) An, Miranda 16               
     3) Nolan, Haley 16               4) Walker, Sophia 17            
                 31.03    1:04.61 (1:04.61)
        1:34.30 (29.69)   2:07.35 (1:02.74)
        2:37.90 (30.55)   3:12.33 (1:04.98)
        3:41.86 (29.53)   4:14.62 (1:02.29)
 12 Saint Augustine-FL  ''A''       4:20.39    4:14.62 SZSU    17  
     1) Nguyen, Vien 16               2) Roth, Samantha 15            
     3) Shatto, Alexandra 15          4) Garofalo, Isabella 15        
                 29.13    1:00.00 (1:00.00)
        1:30.66 (30.66)   2:04.71 (1:04.71)
        2:36.75 (32.04)   3:11.17 (1:06.46)
        3:41.16 (29.99)   4:14.62 (1:03.45)
 14 Southwest Stars-FL  ''A''       4:10.33    4:15.53 SZSU    14  
     1) Kelley, Bridget 15            2) Delisle, Alexis 16           
     3) Passilla, Sarah 14            4) Bernard, Sofia 13            
                 30.14    1:02.69 (1:02.69)
        1:33.75 (31.06)   2:07.63 (1:04.94)
                          3:11.70 (1:04.07)
        3:41.77 (30.07)   4:15.53 (1:03.83)
 15 City Of Lafayett-LA  ''A''      4:16.17    4:16.81 SZSU    12  
     1) Buttaci, Anna 17              2) Castille, Isabella 17        
     3) Miller, Jessica 18            4) Barczyk, Victoria 16         
                 30.24    1:03.04 (1:03.04)
        1:34.63 (31.59)   2:09.47 (1:06.43)
        2:40.02 (30.55)   3:13.95 (1:04.48)
        3:43.96 (30.01)   4:16.81 (1:02.86)
 16 Plantation Swim-FG  ''A''       4:08.05    4:16.93 SZSU    10  
                 30.51    1:03.56 (1:03.56)
                            1:30.90 (27.34)
         1:34.72 (3.82)     2:08.61 (37.71)
      3:44.21 (1:35.60)   4:16.93 (2:08.32)
 17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  ''B''      4:09.12    4:19.05 SZSU     8  
     1) Jacobs, Sarah 14              2) Jones, Haley 17              
     3) McMillan, Emma 15             4) Durand, Taylor 15            
                 30.66    1:04.55 (1:04.55)
        1:35.56 (31.01)   2:08.96 (1:04.41)
        2:40.13 (31.17)   3:14.16 (1:05.20)
        3:44.81 (30.65)   4:19.05 (1:04.89)
 18 Charles River Aq-NE  ''B''      4:24.49    4:19.17 SZSU     6  
     1) Fitzgerald, Allison 14        2) Mannion, Lillian 14          
     3) Yuen, Erica 14                4) McGrail, Carolyn 15          
                 29.98    1:03.05 (1:03.05)
        1:33.61 (30.56)   2:07.58 (1:04.53)
        2:38.21 (30.63)   3:13.67 (1:06.09)
        3:44.23 (30.56)   4:19.17 (1:05.50)
 19 Plantation Swim-FG  ''B''       4:20.21    4:21.67 SZSU     4  
     1) Moser, Allison 17             2) Robinson, Krissa 17          
     3) Abad, Meagan 16               4) Pacitti, Alexandra 15        
                 30.55    1:03.65 (1:03.65)
                            1:24.19 (20.54)
        1:34.43 (10.24)     2:08.62 (44.43)
      3:45.78 (1:37.16)   4:21.67 (2:13.05)
 20 Swim Florida-FL  ''A''          4:08.24    4:21.81 SZSU     2  
     1) Brent, Kendall 14             2) Griffith, Lauren 15          
     3) Hurley, Samantha 14           4) Hurley, Jessica 17           
                 30.39    1:03.66 (1:03.66)
        1:35.05 (31.39)   2:10.40 (1:06.74)
        2:41.87 (31.47)   3:15.05 (1:04.65)
        3:46.84 (31.79)   4:21.81 (1:06.76)
 21 Lake Lytal Light-FG  ''A''      4:09.83    4:24.15 SZSU   
                 31.53    1:07.37 (1:07.37)
        1:38.16 (30.79)   2:12.21 (1:04.84)
        2:43.35 (31.14)   3:18.17 (1:05.96)
        3:48.93 (30.76)   4:24.15 (1:05.98)
 22 Wahoo''s of Welli-FG  ''A''      4:25.70    4:25.89 SZSU   
     1) Tyson, Dominque 15            2) Mutschler, Sydney 15         
     3) Phillips, Lacy 14             4) Tyson, Natalia 17            
                 30.02    1:05.12 (1:05.12)
        1:36.84 (31.72)   2:12.76 (1:07.64)
                          3:20.47 (1:07.71)
        3:50.85 (30.38)   4:25.89 (1:05.42)
 23 Phoenix Swimming-NE  ''B''      3:46.05Y   4:29.92        
     1) Flood, Elizabeth 13           2) Murtagh, Alison 15           
     3) Murtagh, Caroline 15          4) Starkweather, Morgan 16      
                 32.95    1:08.78 (1:08.78)
        1:41.35 (32.57)   2:15.97 (1:07.19)
        2:48.22 (32.25)   3:23.09 (1:07.12)
        3:54.94 (31.85)   4:29.92 (1:06.83)
 24 SwimFast-FG  ''A''              4:24.51    4:33.28        
     1) Squartino, Geena 17           2) Kranz, Amy 17                
     3) Early, Taylor 15              4) Williams, Allora 12          
                 31.03    1:04.39 (1:04.39)
        1:35.93 (31.54)   2:11.81 (1:07.42)
        2:44.21 (32.40)   3:21.57 (1:09.76)
        3:54.94 (33.37)   4:33.28 (1:11.71)
 -- Martin County Aq-FG  ''A''      4:23.07         DQ        
      Declared false start
     1) Proctor, Erin 15              2) Lacusky, Sara 16             
     3) Murray, Aubrey 18             4) Mendez, Olivia 14            
 -- Pine Crest Swimm-FG  ''A''      3:59.99         NS        
 

 Event 36  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
   Sectionals: # 3:27.44  7/20/2005 L. Ortiz, R. Salt, R. Neukamp,, PCS-FG
                           S. Manley
      FG Open: & 3:20.68  8/12/2002 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA-CA
                          Tea Austin, Kicker Vencill, Scott Tucker, Jason Le
                 3:29.29  OPEN US Open
                 3:29.29  WNA Winter Nationals
                 3:29.29  WCT World Champ Trials
                 3:38.49  WJNA Winter Junior Nats
                 4:04.09  SZSU Sectionals Summer
                 4:04.09  SZSP Sectionals Spring
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''A''       3:26.76    3:30.55 WJNA    48  
                 25.64        52.88 (52.88)
        1:18.01 (25.13)     1:29.06 (36.18)
                            1:45.84 (16.78)
        2:10.50 (24.66)   3:30.55 (1:44.71)
  2 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''B''       3:24.55    3:36.66 WJNA    42  
     1) Lupoli, Franco 18             2) Moradi, Arvin 20             
     3) Lima, Felipe 27               4) Pedraza, Yoelvis 25          
                 26.31        54.20 (54.20)
        1:20.75 (26.55)     1:48.74 (54.54)
        2:13.63 (24.89)     2:42.60 (53.86)
        3:08.08 (25.48)     3:36.66 (54.06)
  3 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  ''A''      3:36.42    3:40.05 SZSU    40  
     1) Green, Connor 17              2) Marcantonio, Anthony 17      
     3) Brown, Nicholas 16            4) Wright, Owen 16              
                 26.59        54.82 (54.82)
        1:21.27 (26.45)     1:48.78 (53.96)
        2:15.00 (26.22)     2:45.19 (56.41)
        3:11.06 (25.87)     3:40.05 (54.86)
  4 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  ''A''      3:42.37    3:43.00 SZSU    38  
     1) Hosfeld, Marco 17             2) Marcoux, Raphael 14          
     3) Rutkin, Lance 18              4) Pazos, Enzo 18               
                 26.98        55.90 (55.90)
                            1:13.96 (18.06)
         1:21.99 (8.03)     1:52.22 (38.26)
        2:18.48 (26.26)   3:43.00 (1:50.78)
  5 Charles River Aq-NE  ''A''      3:15.87Y   3:46.29 SZSU    36  
     1) Asuaje Solon, Julian 16       2) Downing, Christopher 16      
     3) Chen, Wilson 15               4) Goudovitch, Daniel 16        
                 26.04        54.30 (54.30)
        1:22.17 (27.87)     1:52.41 (58.11)
        2:19.78 (27.37)     2:49.34 (56.93)
        3:16.40 (27.06)     3:46.29 (56.95)
  6 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''A''      3:39.47    3:49.80 SZSU    34  
     1) Ralston-Crandall, Riley 18    2) Dehner, Alex 18              
     3) Briggs, Joseph 17             4) Calderon, Mauricio 16        
                 26.85        56.30 (56.30)
                            1:14.48 (18.18)
         1:23.52 (9.04)     1:54.00 (39.52)
        2:20.58 (26.58)   3:49.80 (1:55.80)
  7 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  ''A''      3:45.92    3:50.06 SZSU    32  
     1) Nelson, Luke 16               2) Bates, Joel 19               
     3) Horne, James 17               4) Fedorenko, Michael 17        
                 28.26        58.14 (58.14)
                            1:14.45 (16.31)
        1:25.77 (11.32)     1:56.00 (41.55)
      3:50.06 (1:54.06)                    
  8 Southwest Stars-FL  ''A''       3:51.72    3:50.11 SZSU    30  
     1) Mogg, Michael 17              2) Tijerina, Joshua 18          
     3) Joossens, Connor 17           4) Walsh, Cory 17               
                 27.61        57.55 (57.55)
        1:24.80 (27.25)     1:54.98 (57.43)
        2:23.44 (28.46)     2:54.01 (59.03)
        3:50.11 (56.10)                    
  9 Swim Florida-FL  ''A''          3:40.57    3:51.23 SZSU    28  
     1) Messuri, Michael 17           2) Samuelson, Logan 16          
     3) Perstad, Vincent 18           4) Klemm, Cory 16               
                 27.14        55.99 (55.99)
                            1:12.82 (16.83)
      3:19.84 (2:07.02)   3:20.32 (2:07.50)
        3:51.23 (30.91)                    
 10 Phoenix Swimming-NE  ''A''      3:54.98    3:51.51 SZSU    26  
     1) Walsh, Michael 14             2) Walker, Isaac 16             
     3) Turk, Joseph 15               4) Poon, Brian 15               
                 28.62        59.10 (59.10)
        1:28.09 (28.99)     1:57.75 (58.65)
                            2:13.96 (16.21)
      3:22.77 (1:08.81)   3:51.51 (1:37.55)
 11 Connecticut Aqua-CT  ''A''      3:49.54    3:52.17 SZSU    22  
     1) Janz, Andrew 17               2) Vetrovec, Noah 15            
     3) Tran, Adam 18                 4) Hellwig, Logan 16            
                 27.87        58.59 (58.59)
        1:27.41 (28.82)   1:59.65 (1:01.06)
        2:26.17 (26.52)     2:56.79 (57.14)
        3:52.17 (55.38)                    
 12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  ''A''      3:48.85    3:52.77 SZSU    18  
     1) Rahrig, Michael 15            2) Dimatteo, Kevin 18           
     3) Bach-Crosby, Eric 17          4) Pisani, William 15           
                 28.24        59.65 (59.65)
        1:27.97 (28.32)     1:59.36 (59.71)
        2:27.49 (28.13)     2:58.35 (58.99)
        3:52.77 (54.42)                    
 13 City Of Lafayett-LA  ''A''      3:56.65    3:53.49 SZSU    16  
     1) Davidson, Bryce 17            2) McCollough, Austin 17        
     3) Billeaud, Mark 15             4) Cook, Samuel 18              
                 28.21        59.08 (59.08)
        1:26.88 (27.80)     1:58.16 (59.08)
        2:25.45 (27.29)     2:55.55 (57.39)
        3:53.49 (57.94)                    
 14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  ''B''      3:56.25    3:59.68 SZSU    14  
     1) Jones, Matthew 15             2) Haines, Samuel 16            
     3) Bond, Liam 16                 4) Silva, Andre 18              
                 28.29        59.65 (59.65)
        1:27.87 (28.22)     1:58.87 (59.22)
        2:27.65 (28.78)   2:59.30 (1:00.43)
        3:27.40 (28.10)   3:59.68 (1:00.38)
 15 Martin County Aq-FG  ''A''      4:00.25    3:59.71 SZSU    12  
     1) Moreno, Luis 16               2) Anderson, Cameron 14         
     3) Pazanski, Matthew 17          4) Malone, William 16           
                 28.62        59.69 (59.69)
        1:29.57 (29.88)   2:02.40 (1:02.71)
        2:30.69 (28.29)     3:01.20 (58.80)
        3:28.40 (27.20)     3:59.71 (58.51)
 16 Swim Florida-FL  ''B''          3:58.29    4:00.04 SZSU    10  
     1) Vangenderen, Stanislav 13     2) Harriott, Joshua 15          
     3) Walch, Michael 13             4) Spence, Aaron 16             
                 28.61        59.00 (59.00)
        1:27.50 (28.50)     1:57.92 (58.92)
        2:26.39 (28.47)   2:58.26 (1:00.34)
        3:27.95 (29.69)   4:00.04 (1:01.78)
 17 Charles River Aq-NE  ''B''      3:56.96    4:10.04          8  
     1) McKenzie, Hugh 12             2) Chertavian, Cameron 15       
     3) Arango, Matthew 14            4) Collier, Rees 14             
                 29.13    1:01.62 (1:01.62)
        1:31.63 (30.01)   2:04.85 (1:03.23)
        2:35.15 (30.30)   3:08.55 (1:03.70)
      4:10.04 (1:01.49)                    
 -- Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''      3:27.84         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Schooling, Joseph 17          2) Condorelli, Santo 18         
     3) Booth, Josh 17                4) Murphy, Ryan 17              
                 25.78        53.58 (53.58)
        1:17.88 (24.30)     1:45.29 (51.71)
        2:10.25 (24.96)     2:37.87 (52.58)
        3:02.38 (24.51)          DQ (51.57)
 -- Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  ''B''      3:39.70         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Paraliticci, Boris 18         2) Gudmunson, Erik 16           
     3) Ifill, Kaison 17              4) Miranda, Maxwell 13          
                 26.72        56.28 (56.28)
        1:22.23 (25.95)     1:51.25 (54.97)
        2:18.08 (26.83)     2:49.74 (58.49)
             DQ (56.86)                    
 -- Coral Springs Sw-FG  ''A''      3:47.90         NS        
 -- Brandon Sports &-FL  ''A''      4:03.89         NS