ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
NCSA Junior Nationals: Day Four
3/15/2013-3/15/2013
Orlando, USA


    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/15/2013 - 18:33PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Avestruz, Zoe A        15 Aquajets Swim Te    53.67      52.09   20  
                 25.38        52.09 (26.71)
  2 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club    53.35      52.15   17  
                 25.55        52.15 (26.60)
  3 Hu, Janet Y            17 Nation''s Capital    53.04      52.55   16  
                 25.60        52.55 (26.95)
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L     16 St Croix Swim Cl    53.79      53.15   15  
                 25.75        53.15 (27.40)
  5 Karosas, Tasija A      17 Saint Andrew''s S    53.95      53.29   14  
                 26.02        53.29 (27.27)
  6 Jones, Kaitlyn E       18 Delaware Swim Te    53.88      53.92   13  
                 26.24        53.92 (27.68)
  7 Nelson, Elizabeth D    14 YMCA Dane County    54.48      53.98   12  
                 26.23        53.98 (27.75)
  8 Pickrem, Sydney E      15 Clearwater Aquat    54.61      54.23   11  
                 26.64        54.23 (27.59)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Kingsley, Megan M      16 Mount Pleasant S    54.66      53.68    9  
                 26.24        53.68 (27.44)
 10 Seidt, Asia M          15 Lakeside Swim Te    54.91      53.94    7  
                 26.39        53.94 (27.55)
 11 Stafford, Nicole E     18 Dynamo Swim Club    54.62      54.28    5.5
                 26.62        54.28 (27.66)
 11 Li, Kristina R         16 Nation''s Capital    54.89      54.28    5.5
                 26.48        54.28 (27.80)
 13 Boone, Carrie A        14 Nation''s Capital    55.02      54.78    4  
                 26.95        54.78 (27.83)
 14 Hess, Madeline M       16 Brandon Sports &    55.05      54.98    3  
                 26.81        54.98 (28.17)
 15 Raukar, Cali V         15 Marin Pirates-PC    55.18      55.08    2  
                 26.97        55.08 (28.11)
 16 Sims, Gabrielle T      17 Express Swim Tea    54.71      55.28    1  
                 26.66        55.28 (28.62)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C    55.58      55.02  
                 26.96        55.02 (28.06)
 17 Mulquin, Catherine E   17 Rockville Montgo    55.22      55.02  
                 26.75        55.02 (28.27)
 19 Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S    55.96      55.25  
                 26.75        55.25 (28.50)
 20 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  17 Coast Guard Blue    55.73      55.53  
                 27.27        55.53 (28.26)
 21 Bratton, Lisa N        16 Tri-city Channel    55.77      55.56  
                 27.24        55.56 (28.32)
 22 Zagoren, Jenna M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    55.72      55.85  
                 26.79        55.85 (29.06)
 23 Grover, Kaitlin R      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.86      56.18  
                 26.86        56.18 (29.32)
 24 Toback, Gabrielle N    17 Long Island Aqua    55.55      56.33  
                 27.14        56.33 (29.19)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Jardeleza, Maria E     15 New Trier Swim C    56.08      54.30  
                 26.16        54.30 (28.14)
 26 Lindsey, Hannah M      15 All Star Aquatic    56.01      55.48  
                 27.20        55.48 (28.28)
 27 Peiffer, Hannah M      18 Baylor Swim Club    56.20      55.67  
                 26.96        55.67 (28.71)
 28 Moffitt, Hellen S      17 Machine Aquatics    56.08      55.80  
                 27.46        55.80 (28.34)
 29 Bonin, Chanel B        16 Novi Sturgeons-M    56.11      56.08  
                 27.20        56.08 (28.88)
 30 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 UNAT-PC             56.11      56.19  
                 27.66        56.19 (28.53)
 31 Griffith, Jenna E      17 Green Mountain A    56.22      56.22  
                 27.18        56.22 (29.04)
 32 Vredeveld, Kristen A   17 Baylor Swim Club    56.27      56.47  
                 27.21        56.47 (29.26)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Moroney, Megan J       15 Saint Andrew''s S    55.71             
                 27.11        55.71 (28.60)
 34 Halsted, Tara K        17 UNAT-SN             56.29             
                 27.78        56.29 (28.51)
 35 Britt, Chelsea         18 Una High-FL         56.32             
                 26.79        56.32 (29.53)
 36 Meyer, Charlotte R     18 Rockville Montgo    56.41             
                 27.65        56.41 (28.76)
 36 Richter, Abigail N     13 Boulder City Hen    56.41             
                 27.80        56.41 (28.61)
 38 Deloof, Gabrielle M    16 Pointe Aquatics-    56.42             
                 27.66        56.42 (28.76)
 39 Kollevoll, Annika E    16 Baylor Swim Club    56.43             
                 27.72        56.43 (28.71)
 40 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te    56.48             
                 27.22        56.48 (29.26)
 41 Moran, Amanda N        17 Academy Bullets-    56.49             
                 27.44        56.49 (29.05)
 42 Paulson, Emma F        17 Aquajets Swim Te    56.51             
                 27.57        56.51 (28.94)
 43 Bestor, Megan C        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      56.52             
                 27.46        56.52 (29.06)
 44 McHugh, Cameron F      17 Katy Aquatic Tea    56.54             
                 27.71        56.54 (28.83)
 44 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 UNAT-SN             56.54             
                 27.58        56.54 (28.96)
 46 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-    56.57             
                 27.34        56.57 (29.23)
 46 Wittmer, Rachel M      13 Aquajets Swim Te    56.57             
                 27.41        56.57 (29.16)
 46 Gosselin, Annie K      15 Academy Bullets-    56.57             
                 27.42        56.57 (29.15)
 49 Pesetti, Sydney E      16 Poseidon Swimmin    56.64             
                 27.59        56.64 (29.05)
 50 Jones, Abigail R       16 Nova of Virginia    56.70             
                 27.49        56.70 (29.21)
 50 Auckley, Elizabeth D   17 Lakewood Rangers    56.70             
                 27.47        56.70 (29.23)
 52 Powell, Ruby M         15 Coho Swim Club-I    56.74             
                 27.63        56.74 (29.11)
 53 Umberger, Madison E    16 Lakeview Aquatic    56.75             
                 27.51        56.75 (29.24)
 54 Leclair, Ashley N      17 Lakeside Swim Te    56.79             
                 27.90        56.79 (28.89)
 55 McGovern, Natalie R    16 Academy Bullets-    56.81             
                 27.56        56.81 (29.25)
 56 Morling, Jordan A      14 Carter Center Aq    56.82             
                 27.92        56.82 (28.90)
 57 Carlson, Mary M        18 Dayton Raiders-O    56.83             
                 27.84        56.83 (28.99)
 58 Suek, Ellen R          18 Team Foxjet-MN      56.84             
                 27.75        56.84 (29.09)
 59 Coulson Moore, Logan   16 Mason Makos Swim    56.86             
                 27.63        56.86 (29.23)
 60 Cooper, Caitlin M      16 Dynamo Swim Club    56.88             
                 27.57        56.88 (29.31)
 60 Short, Jessica R       15 Ozaukee Aquatics    56.88             
                 27.51        56.88 (29.37)
 62 Pulido, Elizabeth      16 Santa Maria Swim    56.90             
                 27.65        56.90 (29.25)
 63 Stone, Abigail T       16 New Albany Aquat    57.02             
                 27.73        57.02 (29.29)
 64 Tremols, Nina A        18 Nation''s Capital    57.04             
                 27.58        57.04 (29.46)
 65 Brown, Tess R          18 UNAT-PC             57.09             
                 27.70        57.09 (29.39)
 66 Lucenti, Kara M        16 New Trier Swim C    57.10             
                 27.70        57.10 (29.40)
 67 Meilus, Emily V        13 Nation''s Capital    57.13             
                 28.18        57.13 (28.95)
 68 Leong, Christine J     17 Oakland Live Y''E    57.16             
                 27.49        57.16 (29.67)
 69 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-    57.21             
                 27.76        57.21 (29.45)
 70 Pratt, Carly B         16 The Woodlands Sw    57.24             
                 27.85        57.24 (29.39)
 71 Moshos, Eireni A       14 Nation''s Capital    57.25             
                 27.62        57.25 (29.63)
 71 Dumez, Rachel N        18 Valley Swim Team    57.25             
                 27.86        57.25 (29.39)
 73 Capobianco, Julia M    15 Nation''s Capital    57.26             
                 27.76        57.26 (29.50)
 74 Guenther, Erika E      15 St Croix Swim Cl    57.27             
                 27.65        57.27 (29.62)
 74 Evensen, Courtney M    15 Aquajets Swim Te    57.27             
                 28.06        57.27 (29.21)
 74 Barkey, Kallyn E       16 Rochester Swim C    57.27             
                 27.82        57.27 (29.45)
 77 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics    57.31             
                 28.01        57.31 (29.30)
 78 Lawton, Kelsey V       16 Marlins of Ralei    57.32             
                 27.97        57.32 (29.35)
 79 Tracy, Alexandra M     17 Cincinnati Marli    57.33             
                 27.91        57.33 (29.42)
 80 Hadley, Emma B         15 Bgc-N. Westchest    57.37             
                 28.27        57.37 (29.10)
 81 Brookover, Jaimie Lyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    57.39             
                 28.34        57.39 (29.05)
 81 Petro, Amanda L        17 Alligator Aquati    57.39             
                 28.20        57.39 (29.19)
 83 Forrester, Patricia D  18 Georgia Coastal-    57.40             
                 28.25        57.40 (29.15)
 84 Horikawa, Natsumi L    16 Rockville Montgo    57.45             
                 28.10        57.45 (29.35)
 85 Martinez, Rebeca       17 Chicago Wolfpack    57.48             
                 28.13        57.48 (29.35)
 86 Matsumura, Rachel J    17 Lakeridge Swim T    57.49             
                 28.11        57.49 (29.38)
 87 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   16 Chicago Wolfpack    57.55             
                 28.51        57.55 (29.04)
 88 Schilling, Amelia J    17 Aquajets Swim Te    57.57             
                 28.52        57.57 (29.05)
 89 Edwards, Madeline B    17 Nitro Swimming-S    57.58             
                 28.26        57.58 (29.32)
 89 Clarke, Courtney M     16 Delaware Swim Te    57.58             
                 27.64        57.58 (29.94)
 89 McClure, Morgan        16 Una Stas-SN         57.58             
                 27.91        57.58 (29.67)
 92 Jedryka, Veronika      18 Patriot Aquatic-    57.59             
                 28.00        57.59 (29.59)
 92 Christy, Katie R       16 Dynamo Swim Club    57.59             
                 27.96        57.59 (29.63)
 94 Preiss, Alexandra M    15 Aquajets Swim Te    57.60             
                 27.72        57.60 (29.88)
 94 Malone, Aja E          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.60             
                 27.97        57.60 (29.63)
 96 Beall, Melissa C       18 Southern Crescen    57.62             
                 27.80        57.62 (29.82)
 97 Thompson, Beatrix B    14 Empire Swimming-    57.63             
                 28.18        57.63 (29.45)
 97 Burke, Brigid M        16 UNAT-PV             57.63             
                 28.12        57.63 (29.51)
 97 Macdougall, Heather P  14 Rose Bowl Aquati    57.63             
                 28.13        57.63 (29.50)
100 Ryan, Emily E          12 Academy Bullets-    57.65             
                 28.16        57.65 (29.49)
100 Dresel, Aislinn M      17 Marin Pirates-PC    57.65             
                 27.61        57.65 (30.04)
102 Debever, Mckenna V     16 Bolles School Sh    57.67             
                 28.18        57.67 (29.49)
102 Beall, Kiley E         16 Chesapeake Bay A    57.67             
                 28.10        57.67 (29.57)
102 Hart, Elise D          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.67             
                 27.99        57.67 (29.68)
102 Wheeler, Jordan T      14 Eagle Swimming A    57.67             
                 28.11        57.67 (29.56)
106 Wells, Katherine V     15 Glenview Titan A    57.68             
                 28.10        57.68 (29.58)
107 Escobar, Mary Bernade  16 Old Dominion Aqu    57.70             
                 27.57        57.70 (30.13)
108 Deloof, Catherine E    16 Pointe Aquatics-    57.72             
                 27.12        57.72 (30.60)
109 Curry, Joanna E        15 UNAT-SN             57.73             
                 28.26        57.73 (29.47)
110 Young, Claire E        15 Grosse Pointe Ga    57.74             
                 28.03        57.74 (29.71)
111 Croman, Cecelia M      16 Tucson Ford Deal    57.77             
                 27.97        57.77 (29.80)
111 Blaydes, Madison M     17 Patriot Aquatic-    57.77             
                 28.31        57.77 (29.46)
113 Kari, Brina L          15 Hastings Area Sw    57.81             
                 28.22        57.81 (29.59)
114 Haebig, Autumn D       14 Ozaukee Aquatics    57.82             
                 28.26        57.82 (29.56)
114 Sutherland, Jessica D  17 New Trier Swim C    57.82             
                 28.38        57.82 (29.44)
114 Prasse, Elizabeth H    17 Dads Club Swim T    57.82             
                 28.13        57.82 (29.69)
117 Zelnick, Michelle N    16 Dayton Raiders-O    57.85             
                 28.07        57.85 (29.78)
117 Kane, Carolyn J        17 Aquajets Swim Te    57.85             
                 28.41        57.85 (29.44)
119 Le, Angela K           15 UNAT-MN             57.87             
                 28.02        57.87 (29.85)
120 Lyons, Morgan C        17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.88             
                 27.89        57.88 (29.99)
121 Sims, Madeline C       17 Express Swim Tea    57.95             
                 28.56        57.95 (29.39)
122 Pulte, Mollie A        16 Motor City Aquat    57.96             
                 28.00        57.96 (29.96)
123 Leclair, Emily H       15 Lakeside Swim Te    57.98             
                 28.08        57.98 (29.90)
123 Key, Amanda J          14 Vipers of Albuqu    57.98             
                 28.09        57.98 (29.89)
123 Maynard, Paige L       15 UNAT-SN             57.98             
                 28.02        57.98 (29.96)
126 Brown, Cooper E        17 City of Mobile S    57.99             
                 28.46        57.99 (29.53)
127 Williams, Jasmine M    18 Bolles School Sh    58.01             
                 28.05        58.01 (29.96)
128 Wujciak, Megan A       17 Cougar Aquatic T    58.03             
                 28.24        58.03 (29.79)
129 Gregson, Shayne K      15 Magnolia Aquatic    58.06             
                 28.16        58.06 (29.90)
130 Kyle, Maria K          15 Scout Aquatics-I    58.07             
                 28.05        58.07 (30.02)
130 Henry, Tennyson C      16 Rockwood Swim Cl    58.07             
                 28.44        58.07 (29.63)
130 Zupan, Sydney C        17 Rockwood Swim Cl    58.07             
                 28.36        58.07 (29.71)
133 Takumiya, Saki         16 Alligator Aquati    58.08             
                 28.45        58.08 (29.63)
134 Canfield, Katherine L  15 Fox Valley Swim-    58.09             
                 27.89        58.09 (30.20)
135 Gill, Taylor L         16 Naval Academy Aq    58.11             
                 28.56        58.11 (29.55)
136 Chambers, Natalie R    17 The Woodlands Sw    58.12             
                 28.10        58.12 (30.02)
137 Galea, Andrea A        14 Cougar Aquatic T    58.14             
                 27.98        58.14 (30.16)
138 Davis, Mary Kate K     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.16             
                 28.61        58.16 (29.55)
139 Orbon, Margaret M      17 Glenbrook Aquati    58.19             
                 27.62        58.19 (30.57)
140 Albrecht, Emily A      15 Express Swim Tea    58.21             
                 28.10        58.21 (30.11)
141 Fanz, Casey R          14 Poseidon Swimmin    58.22             
                 28.42        58.22 (29.80)
141 Conrad, Megan P        17 Rockville Montgo    58.22             
                 28.22        58.22 (30.00)
143 Jardeleza, Madeleine   17 New Trier Swim C    58.24             
                 28.53        58.24 (29.71)
143 Dahlgren, Kylie J      15 Aquajets Swim Te    58.24             
                 28.59        58.24 (29.65)
145 Raley, Caroline E      16 City of Mobile S    58.29             
                 28.28        58.29 (30.01)
145 Korsberg, Ashlee A     18 Crimson Aquatics    58.29             
                 28.43        58.29 (29.86)
145 Kimball, Danielle R    18 Coast Guard Blue    58.29             
                 28.61        58.29 (29.68)
148 Zehnder, Kimberly E    15 Lakeside Swim Te    58.30             
                 28.64        58.30 (29.66)
149 Dressel, Sherridon L   14 Bolles School Sh    58.31             
                 28.31        58.31 (30.00)
150 Hunt, Madeline J       16 Fox Valley Swim-    58.32             
                 28.28        58.32 (30.04)
151 Soapes, Chandler G     18 Bolles School Sh    58.34             
                 28.13        58.34 (30.21)
152 Duggan, Katherine E    16 Highlander Aquat    58.35             
                 28.84        58.35 (29.51)
153 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te    58.37             
                 28.45        58.37 (29.92)
154 Speers, Abigail M      18 Machine Aquatics    58.39             
                 28.43        58.39 (29.96)
154 Barney, Regan L        14 Nitro Swimming-S    58.39             
                 28.32        58.39 (30.07)
156 Koch, Julianne T       16 Team Suffolk-MR     58.40             
                 28.85        58.40 (29.55)
157 Prince, Kelsey E       16 Dynamo Swim Club    58.44             
                 28.31        58.44 (30.13)
158 Bergin, Kate C         15 Red Fox Aquatic-    58.45             
                 28.43        58.45 (30.02)
159 Joyce, Kaitlyn M       16 Express Swim Tea    58.46             
                 28.83        58.46 (29.63)
159 Dryer, Robyn E         15 Nation''s Capital    58.46             
                 28.31        58.46 (30.15)
159 Wu, Catherine          15 Pearland Aquatic    58.46             
                 28.46        58.46 (30.00)
159 Morgan, Lillian M      15 Northern KY Clip    58.46             
                 28.40        58.46 (30.06)
163 Knight, Haylee M       15 Weymouth Club Wa    58.48             
                 28.36        58.48 (30.12)
163 Helferich, Lindsay K   16 City Of Midland-    58.48             
                 28.70        58.48 (29.78)
163 Wall, Ingrid J         14 New Trier Swim C    58.48             
                 28.20        58.48 (30.28)
166 Rollo, Emily K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.52             
                 28.64        58.52 (29.88)
166 Baertlein, Elizabeth   17 Waukesha Express    58.52             
                 28.71        58.52 (29.81)
168 Day, Lauren N          17 Blue Tide Aquati    58.53             
                 28.29        58.53 (30.24)
169 Danin, Kylie L         16 Islanders Aquati    58.54             
                 28.38        58.54 (30.16)
170 Harrington, Shannon C  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.57             
                 27.97        58.57 (30.60)
171 Gallowich, Kamryn L    15 Wheaton Swim Clu    58.58             
                 28.76        58.58 (29.82)
172 Gilbert, Sara A        15 Dynamo Swim Club    58.59             
                 28.49        58.59 (30.10)
173 Gaertner, Caroline F   16 Blackline Aquati    58.62             
                 28.45        58.62 (30.17)
174 Leary, Mary K          18 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.64             
                 28.71        58.64 (29.93)
174 Kelly, Emily E         16 Nation''s Capital    58.64             
                 28.78        58.64 (29.86)
174 Law, Michelle J        17 Academy Bullets-    58.64             
                 28.02        58.64 (30.62)
177 Turek, Michelle E      16 Clearwater Aquat    58.66             
                 28.84        58.66 (29.82)
177 Bloom, Ellen T         17 Edina Swim Club-    58.66             
                 28.40        58.66 (30.26)
179 Politi, Rachel E       15 New Albany Aquat    58.68             
                 28.20        58.68 (30.48)
179 Conn, Ellyse C         15 Novi Sturgeons-M    58.68             
                 28.83        58.68 (29.85)
181 Park, Christina J      18 Glenbrook Aquati    58.70             
                 28.40        58.70 (30.30)
181 Barksdale, Emily A     15 UNAT-SN             58.70             
                 28.60        58.70 (30.10)
183 McGee, Kathleen M      16 Novi Sturgeons-M    58.71             
                 28.84        58.71 (29.87)
184 Hague, Taylor L        18 Quest Swimming-V    58.72             
                 28.46        58.72 (30.26)
185 Obregon, Isabel M      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.74             
                 28.92        58.74 (29.82)
186 Vieni, Jennifer L      17 Burkwood Aquatic    58.76             
                 28.36        58.76 (30.40)
186 McGowan, Alessia M     14 Asphalt Green Un    58.76             
                 28.94        58.76 (29.82)
188 Merrill, Emma C        16 Nation''s Capital    58.77             
                 27.83        58.77 (30.94)
189 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B  18 Machine Aquatics    58.78             
                 28.48        58.78 (30.30)
189 Moynihan, Bailey C     17 Glenview Titan A    58.78             
                 28.53        58.78 (30.25)
191 Jagdfeld, Abby L       16 Waukesha Express    58.80             
                 28.96        58.80 (29.84)
192 Branaman, Mairyn G     16 Chesapeake Bay A    58.82             
                 28.55        58.82 (30.27)
193 Vitek, Ellyn C         18 Westmont Swim Cl    58.83             
                 28.51        58.83 (30.32)
193 D''Amato, Emily M       17 Nation''s Capital    58.83             
                 28.63        58.83 (30.20)
195 Rubendall, Brooke E    14 New Wave Swim Te    58.84             
                 28.68        58.84 (30.16)
195 Boardman, Alison N     17 Machine Aquatics    58.84             
                 28.04        58.84 (30.80)
197 Lord, Colleen E        18 First Colony Swi    58.85             
                 28.72        58.85 (30.13)
197 Sheean, Margaret M     16 Academy Bullets-    58.85             
                 28.55        58.85 (30.30)
199 Nezelek, Katherine A   14 Quest Swimming-V    58.86             
                 28.43        58.86 (30.43)
200 Ranzau, Emily G        17 Dynamo Swim Club    58.87             
                 28.82        58.87 (30.05)
201 Jones, Aubrey L        16 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.88             
                 29.23        58.88 (29.65)
201 Hutchison, Madison P   16 Wichita Swim Clu    58.88             
                 28.72        58.88 (30.16)
203 Duncalf, Kathleen S    18 Bgc-N. Westchest    58.89             
                 28.79        58.89 (30.10)
204 Orme, Nicole A         17 Nation''s Capital    58.90             
                 28.47        58.90 (30.43)
204 Goldblatt, Johanna R   15 Southern Crescen    58.90             
                 28.24        58.90 (30.66)
206 Kitchens, Kaitlin M    16 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.91             
                 28.31        58.91 (30.60)
206 Horn, Brittany K       14 Fox Valley Wave-    58.91             
                 28.63        58.91 (30.28)
208 Hohne, Margaret L      16 Ntc Aquatics-FL     58.96             
                 29.13        58.96 (29.83)
208 Blood, Bridget M       18 Cincinnati Marli    58.96             
                 28.81        58.96 (30.15)
210 Chu, Kierstin E        15 Empire Swimming-    59.01             
                 28.43        59.01 (30.58)
211 Keifer, Kristen E      16 Lakeside Swim Te    59.03             
                 28.64        59.03 (30.39)
212 Nelson, Haley A        15 Patriot Aquatic-    59.05             
                 29.05        59.05 (30.00)
212 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S    59.05             
                 29.25        59.05 (29.80)
212 Meyer, Abigail M       17 Nitro Swimming-S    59.05             
                 28.44        59.05 (30.61)
215 Siebenaller, Samantha  14 Menomonee Falls-    59.08             
                 28.96        59.08 (30.12)
216 Hudson, Olivia J       17 Southern Waters-    59.12             
                 28.48        59.12 (30.64)
217 Rasmus, Claire E       16 Bolles School Sh    59.13             
                 28.40        59.13 (30.73)
218 Lupton, Alexandra L    16 Eagle Swimming A    59.14             
                 28.48        59.14 (30.66)
218 Duncan, Abbey R        14 Clearwater Aquat    59.14             
                 29.24        59.14 (29.90)
220 Gavigan, Casey L       14 Three Village Sw    59.17             
                 29.04        59.17 (30.13)
221 Jacumski, Madeline G   15 Town of Tonawand    59.18             
                 28.79        59.18 (30.39)
221 Aumiller, Abigail K    18 Novi Sturgeons-M    59.18             
                 28.78        59.18 (30.40)
223 Johnson, Catherine E   15 Rockville Montgo    59.19             
                 28.78        59.19 (30.41)
223 Lopez Miro, Harley M   14 Bolles School Sh    59.19             
                 28.67        59.19 (30.52)
223 King, Erica S          16 Patriot Aquatic-    59.19             
                 29.01        59.19 (30.18)
226 Wu-Silvera, Caroline   14 Laguardia Aquati    59.20             
                 28.43        59.20 (30.77)
227 McDonnell, Michelle S  18 Poseidon Swimmin    59.21             
                 29.11        59.21 (30.10)
228 Pollard, Ashton E      17 Nova of Virginia    59.22             
                 28.82        59.22 (30.40)
229 Rivenbark, Elizabeth   14 Vipers of Albuqu    59.28             
                 29.18        59.28 (30.10)
229 Bullinger, Rae A       16 Aquajets Swim Te    59.28             
                 29.06        59.28 (30.22)
231 Ostrowski, Claire J    14 Tide-VA             59.30             
                 28.78        59.30 (30.52)
232 Piercy, Nicole D       16 Coast Guard Blue    59.33             
                 29.09        59.33 (30.24)
232 Coolidge, Sarah J      16 Aquajets Swim Te    59.33             
                 28.49        59.33 (30.84)
232 Warmuth, Tiffany H     17 Rose Bowl Aquati    59.33             
                 28.68        59.33 (30.65)
235 Wu, Abigail J          17 Cincinnati Marli    59.36             
                 28.99        59.36 (30.37)
235 Henderson, Amanda D    17 Bartlett Xtreme-    59.36             
                 29.00        59.36 (30.36)
237 Quentin, Asia M        16 First Colony Swi    59.37             
                 28.74        59.37 (30.63)
237 Lloyd, Sydney A        17 Delta Aquatics-I    59.37             
                 28.85        59.37 (30.52)
239 Kirby, Riley T         16 Patriot Aquatic-    59.41             
                 28.96        59.41 (30.45)
240 Hayward, Riley M       17 New Trier Swim C    59.43             
                 29.10        59.43 (30.33)
241 Awiszus, Maeve E       16 Crimson Aquatics    59.44             
                 29.19        59.44 (30.25)
242 Arnold, Mykala M       15 Motor City Aquat    59.46             
                 29.19        59.46 (30.27)
243 Baldwin, Peyton E      15 Coast Guard Blue    59.50             
                 29.20        59.50 (30.30)
244 Lin, Victoria          14 Badger Aquatics-    59.51             
                 28.79        59.51 (30.72)
244 Timm-Ballard, Emma M   17 Walla Walla Swim    59.51             
                 29.11        59.51 (30.40)
246 Dambacher, Kelsey N    15 Quest Swimming-V    59.53             
                 28.82        59.53 (30.71)
247 Maw, Kathryn E         16 Coast Guard Blue    59.55             
                 28.96        59.55 (30.59)
248 Salesky, Madeleine A   15 Marin Pirates-PC    59.56             
                 29.18        59.56 (30.38)
249 Kunze, Abigail K       14 Una Sems-MN         59.60             
                 29.05        59.60 (30.55)
250 Magnusson, Elizabeth   15 Quest Swimming-V    59.62             
                 28.99        59.62 (30.63)
251 Kish, Mary K           17 Poseidon Swimmin    59.63             
                 28.96        59.63 (30.67)
251 Horozewski, Briana R   17 Waukesha Express    59.63             
                 29.13        59.63 (30.50)
253 Gu, Elaina             15 Rockville Montgo    59.65             
                 29.50        59.65 (30.15)
254 Kalwasinski, Lauren R  17 Rochester Swim C    59.67             
                 28.41        59.67 (31.26)
255 Ernst, Andrea M        14 Town Wrecker Swi    59.69             
                 28.57        59.69 (31.12)
255 Bivens, Hailey E       17 Virginia Gators-    59.69             
                 28.14        59.69 (31.55)
257 Sickinger, Katherine   15 Dayton Raiders-O    59.70             
                 28.89        59.70 (30.81)
258 Meyer, Mckenna M       14 Reno Aquatic Clu    59.71             
                 29.11        59.71 (30.60)
259 Mayer, Katherine L     15 Palm Harbor YMCA    59.73             
                 29.51        59.73 (30.22)
260 Beam, Alicia K         14 Waukesha Express    59.75             
                 29.28        59.75 (30.47)
261 Manchon, Molly L       16 Waukesha Express    59.76             
                 28.88        59.76 (30.88)
262 Gwennap, Lea B         13 Nation''s Capital    59.77             
                 29.19        59.77 (30.58)
262 Roberts, Katherine L   17 Sea Devils-MN       59.77             
                 29.15        59.77 (30.62)
264 Stelnicki, Loretta P   15 Hickory Willow S    59.78             
                 29.05        59.78 (30.73)
265 Graumann, Logan D      16 Unattached-SE       59.79             
                 28.85        59.79 (30.94)
265 Green, Natalie A       17 UNAT-SN             59.79             
                 28.90        59.79 (30.89)
267 Michaels, Alina M      13 Academy Bullets-    59.81             
                 29.12        59.81 (30.69)
268 Roberts, Shannon C     15 Rockwood Swim Cl    59.83             
                 29.07        59.83 (30.76)
269 Murphy, Molly S        16 Burkwood Aquatic    59.84             
                 28.91        59.84 (30.93)
270 Carter, Michaela B     16 Marlins of Ralei    59.85             
                 28.66        59.85 (31.19)
271 Boldt, Reghan M        15 The Great Wolf S    59.86             
                 28.86        59.86 (31.00)
272 Allen, Madison S       14 Wichita Swim Clu    59.88             
                 28.98        59.88 (30.90)
272 Licking, Karley K      16 YMCA Dane County    59.88             
                 29.19        59.88 (30.69)
274 Locker, Anne E         16 Dynamo Swim Club    59.89             
                 28.86        59.89 (31.03)
274 Lara, Krystal D        14 Blue Arrow Swim-    59.89             
                 29.48        59.89 (30.41)
274 Lanigan, Caitlin E     17 Scout Aquatics-I    59.89             
                 29.34        59.89 (30.55)
277 Sun, Scarlett          16 Rockville Montgo    59.91             
                 29.36        59.91 (30.55)
277 Erdmann, Abby A        17 Aquajets Swim Te    59.91             
                 28.94        59.91 (30.97)
279 Miller, Chloe G        14 Bolles School Sh    59.94             
                 29.11        59.94 (30.83)
279 Deveny, Courtney A     16 Gulf Coast Swim-    59.94             
                 29.23        59.94 (30.71)
281 Young, Abigail V       18 Arlington Aquati    59.96             
                 29.24        59.96 (30.72)
281 Fuchs, Hannah R        15 Lakeside Swim Te    59.96             
                 29.03        59.96 (30.93)
283 Wessell, Madeline R    15 Flyers Aquatic S    59.97             
                 29.20        59.97 (30.77)
284 Holbrook, Hollie M     14 City of Mobile S    59.98             
                 29.21        59.98 (30.77)
284 Schirmer, Caroline M   14 Saint Andrew''s S    59.98             
                 29.12        59.98 (30.86)
286 Dromerick, Bridget C   16 Rockville Montgo    59.99             
                 28.65        59.99 (31.34)
287 Tomenchok, Kira E      16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:00.02             
                 29.13      1:00.02 (30.89)
287 Smith, Allissa S       15 Hastings Area Sw  1:00.02             
                 29.19      1:00.02 (30.83)
289 Olsen, Hannah L        15 Wheaton Sport Ce  1:00.05             
                 28.77      1:00.05 (31.28)
289 Siehs, Amanda B        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:00.05             
                 29.47      1:00.05 (30.58)
291 Peacock, Salem E       17 Bolles School Sh  1:00.07             
                 29.37      1:00.07 (30.70)
291 Guyett, Audrey E       13 St Charles Swim-  1:00.07             
                 29.66      1:00.07 (30.41)
293 Avery, Mckenna L       17 Delta Aquatics-I  1:00.08             
                 28.91      1:00.08 (31.17)
293 Zubar, Kira E          17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.08             
                 29.31      1:00.08 (30.77)
293 Glasser, Cydney A      17 Highlander Aquat  1:00.08             
                 29.66      1:00.08 (30.42)
293 Lehane, Kelley C       16 Academy Bullets-  1:00.08             
                 29.37      1:00.08 (30.71)
297 Roemer, Micaela K      16 South Shore Sail  1:00.10             
                 29.11      1:00.10 (30.99)
298 Whiting, Mary C        16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.13             
                 28.92      1:00.13 (31.21)
299 Ireland, Margaret M    17 New Wave Swim Te  1:00.15             
                 29.15      1:00.15 (31.00)
300 Longan, Bonnie M       15 Kansas City Swim  1:00.16             
                 28.88      1:00.16 (31.28)
301 Tapia, Natalie A       14 Chicago Wolfpack  1:00.18             
                 29.12      1:00.18 (31.06)
302 Hanning, Sarah G       14 Academy Bullets-  1:00.19             
                 29.14      1:00.19 (31.05)
303 Erard, Emily G         15 Nova of Virginia  1:00.28             
                 29.08      1:00.28 (31.20)
304 Betancourt, Lauren E   16 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:00.30             
                 29.18      1:00.30 (31.12)
305 Kane, Elizabeth V      17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.32             
                 29.18      1:00.32 (31.14)
305 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   13 Flyers Aquatic S  1:00.32             
                 29.60      1:00.32 (30.72)
305 Harbin, Haylie A       16 Rockwall Aquatic  1:00.32             
                 29.35      1:00.32 (30.97)
308 Westrick, Mollie R     15 Envious Swimming  1:00.36             
                 29.72      1:00.36 (30.64)
309 Bischoff, Melissa R    16 Islanders Aquati  1:00.43             
                 28.66      1:00.43 (31.77)
310 Lockman, Emma E        15 Virginia Gators-  1:00.52             
                 29.18      1:00.52 (31.34)
311 Eaker, Madison R       15 Pearland Aquatic  1:00.54             
                 29.53      1:00.54 (31.01)
312 Blaum, Donna E         13 Southern Crescen  1:00.55             
                 29.02      1:00.55 (31.53)
313 Liebl, Megan M         18 Southwest Aquati  1:00.57             
                 29.12      1:00.57 (31.45)
314 Sowieja, Karin V       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:00.58             
                 29.94      1:00.58 (30.64)
315 Keshemberg, Natalie S  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:00.61             
                 29.65      1:00.61 (30.96)
315 Henson, Emily J        14 The Woodlands Sw  1:00.61             
                 29.36      1:00.61 (31.25)
317 Sell, Mary K           15 Rappahannock Y S  1:00.65             
                 29.01      1:00.65 (31.64)
318 Preiss, Marina C       16 Una Agua-MR       1:00.67             
                 29.32      1:00.67 (31.35)
318 Mahoney, Claire E      14 Nitro Swimming-S  1:00.67             
                 29.27      1:00.67 (31.40)
320 Wells, Allison P       15 Corvallis Aquati  1:00.71             
                 29.68      1:00.71 (31.03)
321 Savegnago, Marisa A    17 Wheaton Sport Ce  1:00.82             
                 29.15      1:00.82 (31.67)
322 Swarts, Rachel M       18 Nation''s Capital  1:00.85             
                 29.11      1:00.85 (31.74)
323 Dodson, Kathleen J     18 Nation''s Capital  1:00.88             
                 29.75      1:00.88 (31.13)
324 Silbert, Cailley       17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:00.94             
                 30.00      1:00.94 (30.94)
325 Breger, Katie L        16 Waukesha Express  1:00.98             
                 29.67      1:00.98 (31.31)
326 Grooms, Rachel M       16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:01.08             
                 29.67      1:01.08 (31.41)
327 Ikenberry, Hannah R    15 Burkwood Aquatic  1:01.11             
                 29.96      1:01.11 (31.15)
328 Maurel, Elise O        16 Huntsville Swim-  1:01.21             
                 29.75      1:01.21 (31.46)
329 Pilibosian, Mary M     16 Motor City Aquat  1:01.23             
                 29.46      1:01.23 (31.77)
330 Boddiford, Ashley N    14 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:01.29             
                 29.64      1:01.29 (31.65)
331 Breaux, Elise F        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:01.30             
                 29.55      1:01.30 (31.75)
332 Kramer, Carly C        15 Delta Aquatics-I  1:01.32             
                 29.87      1:01.32 (31.45)
333 Krupsky, Brianna N     15 McFarland Sparta  1:01.41             
                 29.63      1:01.41 (31.78)
334 Tank, Isabel E         14 The Woodlands Sw  1:01.48             
                 29.49      1:01.48 (31.99)
335 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M     17 Cincinnati Marli  1:01.56             
                 30.19      1:01.56 (31.37)
336 Arenz, Katherine I     17 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:01.61             
                 29.77      1:01.61 (31.84)
337 Swinnerton, Grace R    17 Nation''s Capital  1:01.62             
                 28.63      1:01.62 (32.99)
338 Jackson, Reid R        17 New Wave Swim Te  1:01.64             
                 29.48      1:01.64 (32.16)
339 Sudarma, Tiffany C     18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:01.92             
                 29.08      1:01.92 (32.84)
340 Thomas, Kaylyn J       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.08             
                 30.11      1:02.08 (31.97)
341 Horton, Victoria L     15 Badger Aquatics-  1:02.10             
                 29.77      1:02.10 (32.33)
342 Schipani, Jessica S    17 Flying Gull Aqua  1:02.70             
                 30.07      1:02.70 (32.63)
 -- Falconer, Erin E       15 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Dacruz, Georgia A      14 Tide-VA              DFS              
 -- Grimes, Alexandra K    16 UNAT-PC              DFS              
 -- Armstrong, Rachel A    17 Naval Academy Aq     DFS              
 -- Muir, Fiona L          15 Machine Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Hemstreet, Karling     15 Nitro Swimming-S     DFS              
 -- Mikota, Julia M        18 Badger Aquatics-     DFS              
 -- Johnson, Danyel        18 Mercury Swimming      NS              
 -- Kaisrlik, Morgan L     16 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                297.5   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      254.5
  3. Aquajets Swim Team                228   4. Lakeside Swim Team                142
  5. Clearwater Aquatic Team           114   6. SwimAtlanta                       109
  7. Delaware Swim Team                 99   8. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            96
  9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     90  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          73
 11. Patriot Aquatic Club               60  12. St Croix Swim Club                 55
 13. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     46  14. Waukesha Express Swim Team         45
 15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           44  16. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         43
 17. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       40  18. Marin Pirates                    38.5
 19. Shorewood Swim Club                36  19. UN                                 36
 21. UN                                 34  21. New Trier Swim Club                34
 23. Ozaukee Aquatics                   31  24. Crimson Aquatics                   29
 25. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 28  26. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27
 27. Express Swim Team                  24  28. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     22
 29. Cougar Aquatic Team                21  30. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      20
 31. Machine Aquatics                   19  32. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18
 32. Dayton Raiders                     18  34. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       17
 35. Highlander Aquatic Club            14  35. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14
 35. Weymouth Club Waves                14  35. Quest Swimming                     14
 39. Baylor Swim Club                   13  40. Unattached                         12
 40. The Woodlands Swim Team            12  40. Nitro Swimming                     12
 43. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5  44. Long Island Aquatic Club           10
 45. Tri-city Channel Cats               9  45. Suburban Seahawks Club              9
 45. SwimStrongsville                    9  45. All Star Aquatics                   9
 49. Long Island Express                 7  50. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 50. Bolles School Sharks                4  52. Cincinnati Marlins                  3
 52. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente      3  54. Springfield USA                     2
 54. Fox Valley Swim Team                2  54. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2
 57. Rockwood Swim Club                  1  57. St Charles Swim Team                1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/15/2013 - 18:58PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Conger, John P         18 Rockville Montgo    47.80      47.04   20  
                 22.97        47.04 (24.07)
  2 Jovanovic, Andrew N    18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    47.67      47.47   17  
                 23.09        47.47 (24.38)
  3 Glass, William B       17 City of Mobile S    48.62      47.70   16  
                 23.06        47.70 (24.64)
  4 Quallen, Joshua D      18 Dayton Raiders-O    49.05      48.84   15  
                 23.91        48.84 (24.93)
  5 Blyzinskyj, John A     17 Bernal''s Gator S    49.08      49.26   14  
                 23.89        49.26 (25.37)
  6 McHugh, Robert S       17 Baylor Swim Club    49.14      49.28   13  
                 23.85        49.28 (25.43)
  7 Domagala, Michael      17 Asphalt Green Un    49.05      49.44   12  
                 23.78        49.44 (25.66)
  8 Kaliszak, Lucas J      17 Baylor Swim Club    49.17      50.09   11  
                 23.70        50.09 (26.39)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Bonetti, Brock W       17 Unattached-CC       49.71      49.41    9  
                 23.57        49.41 (25.84)
 10 Martin, Alexander J    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    49.54      49.60    7  
                 23.84        49.60 (25.76)
 11 Pohlmann, Henrik M     17 Dayton Raiders-O    50.04      49.68    6  
                 24.14        49.68 (25.54)
 12 Mulcare, Patrick J     16 Dayton Raiders-O    49.92      49.86    5  
                 24.26        49.86 (25.60)
 13 Hu, Philip Y           18 Nation''s Capital    49.47      49.99    4  
                 23.98        49.99 (26.01)
 14 Copeland, Taylor B     18 Nova of Virginia    50.05      50.20    3  
                 24.29        50.20 (25.91)
 15 Cline, Bradley K       18 Una Nba-PC          49.71      50.25    2  
                 24.57        50.25 (25.68)
 16 Ross, Jordan A         15 SwimAtlanta-GA      49.55      50.61    1  
                 24.81        50.61 (25.80)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Greenberg, Aaron S     18 Edina Swim Club-    50.29      49.61  
                 23.94        49.61 (25.67)
 18 Duderstadt, Michael E  18 Panama City Swim    50.19      49.86  
                 24.13        49.86 (25.73)
 19 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    50.17      50.00  
                 24.23        50.00 (25.77)
 20 Pierce, Harrison J     17 Tide-VA             50.14      50.04  
                 24.46        50.04 (25.58)
 21 Farese, John G         17 Saint Petersburg    50.28      50.16  
                 24.42        50.16 (25.74)
 22 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  17 Marin Pirates-PC    50.37      50.24  
                 24.53        50.24 (25.71)
 23 Bassett, Henry L       18 Nova of Virginia    50.26      50.37  
                 24.03        50.37 (26.34)
 24 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    16 Tide-VA             50.28      50.74  
                 24.72        50.74 (26.02)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Tan, Steven D          16 Delta Aquatics-I    50.45      49.74  
                 24.10        49.74 (25.64)
 26 Snarski, Alexander J   17 Cats Aquatic Tea    50.50      50.15  
                 24.56        50.15 (25.59)
 27 Anderson, Will C       18 Tnt Swimming, In    50.49      50.25  
                 24.54        50.25 (25.71)
 28 York, Joshua C         17 Quest Swimming-V    50.47      50.58  
                 24.32        50.58 (26.26)
 29 Taylor, Michael C      14 SwimAtlanta-GA      50.47      50.70  
                 24.73        50.70 (25.97)
 30 Denning, John M        17 Tidewater Aquati    50.43      50.81  
                 24.64        50.81 (26.17)
 31 Cashion, Kenneth D     16 Tucson Ford Deal    50.48      50.82  
                 24.42        50.82 (26.40)
 32 Fiala, Brandon C       17 Machine Aquatics    50.53      51.62  
                 24.88        51.62 (26.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Williamson, Maxwell S  18 Northern KY Clip    49.42             
                 24.09        49.42 (25.33)
 34 Litherland, Jay Y      17 Dynamo Swim Club    50.54             
                 24.65        50.54 (25.89)
 35 Owen, Robert G         17 Crimson Aquatics    50.57             
                 25.15        50.57 (25.42)
 36 Rusiewski, Dennis A    18 Oakland Live Y''E    50.58             
                 24.48        50.58 (26.10)
 37 Mangan, Jack F         17 New Trier Swim C    50.61             
                 24.20        50.61 (26.41)
 38 Borgert, Benjamin J    18 High Tide Aquati    50.65             
                 24.71        50.65 (25.94)
 39 Burnley, Jesse W       17 Burkwood Aquatic    50.69             
                 24.58        50.69 (26.11)
 40 Cusick, Patrick T      16 Dynamo Swim Club    50.75             
                 24.61        50.75 (26.14)
 41 Bradley, Kevin J       18 Crimson Aquatics    50.76             
                 24.51        50.76 (26.25)
 42 Harrison, William H    16 Lakeside Swim Te    50.77             
                 24.64        50.77 (26.13)
 43 Wynter, Timothy S      17 Crimson Aquatics    50.79             
                 24.40        50.79 (26.39)
 44 McPheters, Matthew S   17 Bolles School Sh    50.85             
                 25.07        50.85 (25.78)
 44 Lujan, Matthew R       15 Tucson Ford Deal    50.85             
                 24.89        50.85 (25.96)
 46 Simpson, Kyle A        18 Tnt Swimming, In    50.87             
                 24.43        50.87 (26.44)
 47 Thielen, Jonathon K    18 Academy Bullets-    50.88             
                 25.05        50.88 (25.83)
 48 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Aquati    50.92             
                 24.37        50.92 (26.55)
 48 Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea    50.92             
                 25.00        50.92 (25.92)
 50 Lierley, Zachary W     18 Mount Pleasant S    50.95             
                 24.95        50.95 (26.00)
 51 Boland, David J        18 Club Wolverine-M    50.98             
                 24.50        50.98 (26.48)
 52 Norman, Thomas E       18 Houston Swim Clu    51.00             
                 24.98        51.00 (26.02)
 52 Turner, Brock A        17 Dayton Raiders-O    51.00             
                 25.12        51.00 (25.88)
 54 Hasemann, Nicholas J   17 Academy Bullets-    51.05             
                 24.83        51.05 (26.22)
 55 Gedney, Brennan L      18 Mount Pleasant S    51.10             
                 24.75        51.10 (26.35)
 56 Smith, Jared R         16 Boulder City Hen    51.14             
                 25.12        51.14 (26.02)
 57 Schubert, Frederick T  15 Nova of Virginia    51.22             
                 25.04        51.22 (26.18)
 58 Carson, Alexander W    15 Lakeland Area Sw    51.25             
                 24.97        51.25 (26.28)
 59 Rude, Evin G           17 Nation''s Capital    51.29             
                 25.02        51.29 (26.27)
 59 Richardson, Steven J   17 Eagle Swimming A    51.29             
                 25.01        51.29 (26.28)
 61 Thaning, Walker N      17 UNAT-PC             51.35             
                 24.76        51.35 (26.59)
 62 Spurzem, Graham J      17 North Bay Aquati    51.37             
                 25.03        51.37 (26.34)
 62 Whitener, Adam C       17 Club Wolverine-M    51.37             
                 24.65        51.37 (26.72)
 64 Peters, Ryan S         17 Tampa Bay Aquati    51.38             
                 25.06        51.38 (26.32)
 65 Grubb, Wyatt A         17 Burkwood Aquatic    51.41             
                 24.88        51.41 (26.53)
 66 Whiston, Edward S      16 City of Mobile S    51.42             
                 25.00        51.42 (26.42)
 67 Strauss, John W        17 Patriot Aquatic-    51.46             
                 25.14        51.46 (26.32)
 68 Murphy, James F        15 Machine Aquatics    51.48             
                 25.23        51.48 (26.25)
 69 Portland, Brian M      16 Hornet Age Group    51.50             
                 24.83        51.50 (26.67)
 70 Shuping, Keegan C      16 Una Stas-SN         51.51             
                 25.20        51.51 (26.31)
 71 Dematteo, Gregory H    15 Bernal''s Gator S    51.52             
                 24.76        51.52 (26.76)
 72 Plaschka, Justin T     16 Team Suffolk-MR     51.54             
                 24.42        51.54 (27.12)
 73 Tillery, Kristopher P  17 Vipers of Albuqu    51.56             
                 25.07        51.56 (26.49)
 73 St. Francis, Theodore  18 North Bay Aquati    51.56             
                 25.36        51.56 (26.20)
 75 Feng, Allen            15 Patriot Aquatic-    51.61             
                 24.74        51.61 (26.87)
 76 Perez, Enrique J       16 Southwest Aquati    51.65             
                 24.68        51.65 (26.97)
 77 Atmore, Edward-christ  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.66             
                 25.05        51.66 (26.61)
 78 Condon, Shane P        17 Burkwood Aquatic    51.69             
                 25.39        51.69 (26.30)
 79 Henderson, James A     18 VACS-VA             51.71             
                 24.93        51.71 (26.78)
 80 Carlino, Keith A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    51.74             
                 25.25        51.74 (26.49)
 81 Smith, Grayson T       17 Machine Aquatics    51.77             
                 25.09        51.77 (26.68)
 82 Taylor, Alexander J    15 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.85             
                 25.15        51.85 (26.70)
 82 Hensley, Noah L        16 Blue Dolfins-FL     51.85             
                 24.75        51.85 (27.10)
 84 Hegwein, Karl P        18 Sarasota Tsunami    51.86             
                 25.13        51.86 (26.73)
 84 Nolte, John A          18 Tampa Bay Aquati    51.86             
                 24.79        51.86 (27.07)
 86 Fauls, Thomas H        17 Nova of Virginia    51.88             
                 24.87        51.88 (27.01)
 87 Dervisevic, Alen       18 Asphalt Green Un    51.94             
                 25.00        51.94 (26.94)
 88 Moore, Justin A        16 Southern Crescen    51.95             
                 24.90        51.95 (27.05)
 89 Balogh, Brennan L      16 Lincoln Select S    51.96             
                 25.14        51.96 (26.82)
 89 Hamann, Michael S      17 Mundelein Mustan    51.96             
                 25.37        51.96 (26.59)
 91 Hinson, Chandler S     17 Baylor Swim Club    51.97             
                 25.31        51.97 (26.66)
 92 Mackrel, Julian A      18 Northern Dutches    51.99             
                 25.45        51.99 (26.54)
 92 Jones, Thomas M        17 Mason Makos Swim    51.99             
                 25.43        51.99 (26.56)
 94 Brannon, Todd C        18 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.00             
                 25.39        52.00 (26.61)
 95 Johnson, Duncan R      17 Rockville Montgo    52.01             
                 25.30        52.01 (26.71)
 96 Gebhart, Joseph W      17 Boulder City Hen    52.03             
                 25.26        52.03 (26.77)
 97 Shozda, Alex           17 Hickory Willow S    52.06             
                 25.20        52.06 (26.86)
 98 Precious, Jake R       16 Lakeside Swim Te    52.08             
                 25.20        52.08 (26.88)
 99 Pozniak, Martin A      16 Hickory Willow S    52.09             
                 25.20        52.09 (26.89)
 99 Kralj, Tim             15 Gold''s Aquatics-    52.09             
                 25.44        52.09 (26.65)
 99 Stange, William F      16 Princeton Piranh    52.09             
                 25.34        52.09 (26.75)
102 Lieberman, Jonathan D  18 Team Foxjet-MN      52.11             
                 25.46        52.11 (26.65)
103 O''Brien, Wade N        15 Nova of Virginia    52.13             
                 25.18        52.13 (26.95)
104 Leasure, Robert W      18 Lakeside Swim Te    52.14             
                 25.63        52.14 (26.51)
105 McGovern, George W     15 Tampa Bay Aquati    52.15             
                 25.57        52.15 (26.58)
106 Smith, Daniel N        16 Scout Aquatics-I    52.16             
                 25.15        52.16 (27.01)
106 Silver, Tyler A        15 Marlins of Ralei    52.16             
                 25.29        52.16 (26.87)
108 Thomas, Zachary D      16 Nitro Swimming-S    52.18             
                 25.40        52.18 (26.78)
109 Hiller, Samuel M       18 Maverick Swim Cl    52.21             
                 25.52        52.21 (26.69)
109 Krastev, Georgi D      18 Saint Petersburg    52.21             
                 25.40        52.21 (26.81)
111 Moris, Cody M          16 Academy Bullets-    52.23             
                 24.72        52.23 (27.51)
112 De Jong, Morgan        17 Nation''s Capital    52.26             
                 25.24        52.26 (27.02)
113 Leach, William T       17 Westmont Swim Cl    52.28             
                 25.28        52.28 (27.00)
113 Haines, Harrison M     17 Bernal''s Gator S    52.28             
                 25.32        52.28 (26.96)
113 Thorsell, Luke P       15 Nation''s Capital    52.28             
                 25.12        52.28 (27.16)
116 Kerr, Cameron P        17 Houston Cougar-G    52.34             
                 24.75        52.34 (27.59)
117 Marsh, Adam C          17 Spartan Swim Clu    52.35             
                 25.20        52.35 (27.15)
118 Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea    52.43             
                 25.22        52.43 (27.21)
119 Wesseling, Jason W     17 Jenison Area Wil    52.44             
                 25.59        52.44 (26.85)
119 Litherland, Kevin R    17 Dynamo Swim Club    52.44             
                 25.65        52.44 (26.79)
121 Beri, Jonah N          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.46             
                 25.95        52.46 (26.51)
122 Montes De Oca, Alejan  17 Battlefield Area    52.47             
                 25.41        52.47 (27.06)
123 Gibson, Andrew S       16 Rockville Montgo    52.50             
                 25.81        52.50 (26.69)
124 Johnson, Scott A       17 Marlins of Ralei    52.51             
                 25.50        52.51 (27.01)
124 Countie, William M     15 Marlins of Ralei    52.51             
                 25.54        52.51 (26.97)
126 Cuthbert, Sam D        15 Nova of Virginia    52.52             
                 25.11        52.52 (27.41)
127 Klein, Christopher A   17 Club Wolverine-M    52.54             
                 25.62        52.54 (26.92)
127 Fishman, Steven Z      17 Redbird Swim Clu    52.54             
                 25.67        52.54 (26.87)
129 Waite, Dean G          18 Tampa Bay Aquati    52.55             
                 25.57        52.55 (26.98)
129 Parlier, Pierce T      17 Delta Aquatics-I    52.55             
                 25.54        52.55 (27.01)
131 Bovee, Jordan D        15 Old Dominion Aqu    52.59             
                 25.76        52.59 (26.83)
132 Luong, Kiet T          18 Bernal''s Gator S    52.67             
                 25.23        52.67 (27.44)
133 Schade, Tim M          17 Marlins of Ralei    52.68             
                 25.74        52.68 (26.94)
134 Dickson, Kirk W        17 Cats Aquatic Tea    52.69             
                 25.49        52.69 (27.20)
134 Dvorchak, Drew E       17 Fox Valley Swim-    52.69             
                 25.42        52.69 (27.27)
136 Scafuri, Jack R        15 Central Iowa Aqu    52.70             
                 25.50        52.70 (27.20)
137 Straw, Ezekiel A       17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw    52.71             
                 25.82        52.71 (26.89)
137 Tonna, John H          16 Team Suffolk-MR     52.71             
                 26.04        52.71 (26.67)
137 Grover, Joshua P       18 Carrollton Swimm    52.71             
                 25.65        52.71 (27.06)
137 Goddard, Grant E       16 Nation''s Capital    52.71             
                 25.80        52.71 (26.91)
141 Rubenstein, David H    16 Lakeside Swim Te    52.72             
                 25.64        52.72 (27.08)
142 Kim, John J            18 Nation''s Capital    52.73             
                 25.88        52.73 (26.85)
143 Proctor, Grant R       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    52.74             
                 25.57        52.74 (27.17)
144 Swaim, Alexander J     16 Bernal''s Gator S    52.75             
                 25.50        52.75 (27.25)
145 Poti, Quinn A          17 Blue Dolfins-FL     52.80             
                 25.64        52.80 (27.16)
146 Cole, Austin R         18 All Star Aquatic    52.82             
                 25.32        52.82 (27.50)
146 Welch, Brady A         16 Rockville Montgo    52.82             
                 26.00        52.82 (26.82)
148 Pollick, Ashton T      16 Tri-city Channel    52.87             
                 25.65        52.87 (27.22)
148 Berry, Scott R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.87             
                 25.78        52.87 (27.09)
150 Kennedy, Ben F         17 Carter Center Aq    52.91             
                 25.92        52.91 (26.99)
150 Mahaffey, Dakota W     15 Bolles School Sh    52.91             
                 25.63        52.91 (27.28)
152 Blank, Travis C        16 Northern Dutches    52.92             
                 25.63        52.92 (27.29)
152 Freeman, John C        17 Nation''s Capital    52.92             
                 25.76        52.92 (27.16)
154 Bekemeyer, Matthew C   16 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.93             
                 26.06        52.93 (26.87)
155 Sullivan, Tyler        16 Lakeside Swim Te    52.94             
                 25.88        52.94 (27.06)
156 Delk, Robert T         15 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.95             
                 25.83        52.95 (27.12)
156 Rouleau, Michael S     16 Edina Swim Club-    52.95             
                 25.79        52.95 (27.16)
158 Barth, Timothy J       16 Cougar Aquatic T    52.96             
                 25.72        52.96 (27.24)
159 Betts, Adam T          17 Ram Swimming Clu    52.97             
                 25.63        52.97 (27.34)
160 McDonald, Matthew J    16 Cincinnati Marli    53.00             
                 26.18        53.00 (26.82)
161 Huffman, Liam G        17 Tsunami Swim Tea    53.03             
                 25.73        53.03 (27.30)
162 Douglas, Kevin E       15 Flyers Aquatic S    53.08             
                 26.00        53.08 (27.08)
163 Crossland, David R     15 Delaware Swim Te    53.12             
                 25.83        53.12 (27.29)
164 Phelps, Tyler J        18 Southern Waters-    53.17             
                 25.59        53.17 (27.58)
165 Hirschberger, Matthew  14 Clearwater Aquat    53.18             
                 25.75        53.18 (27.43)
166 Klatt, Tyler M         15 Academy Bullets-    53.19             
                 25.88        53.19 (27.31)
166 Hayhoe, Luke K         17 Saint Andrew''s S    53.19             
                 26.23        53.19 (26.96)
168 Machemehl, Kenneth E   16 Southern Crescen    53.21             
                 25.61        53.21 (27.60)
169 McCrillis, Patrick C   16 Reno Aquatic Clu    53.26             
                 25.65        53.26 (27.61)
170 John, Corey A          17 Rose Bowl Aquati    53.27             
                 25.84        53.27 (27.43)
171 Lin, Alex              16 Laguardia Aquati    53.28             
                 25.72        53.28 (27.56)
172 Smith, Thomas A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest    53.29             
                 25.94        53.29 (27.35)
173 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl    53.31             
                 25.94        53.31 (27.37)
174 O''Malley, Ryan M       18 Westmont Swim Cl    53.32             
                 25.66        53.32 (27.66)
175 Pink, Owen J           16 Blue Tide Aquati    53.33             
                 25.76        53.33 (27.57)
176 Tosh, Caleb J          16 Southside Athlet    53.34             
                 26.09        53.34 (27.25)
177 Wort, Charles B        16 First Colony Swi    53.37             
                 25.95        53.37 (27.42)
178 Brown, Gavin G         15 Nova of Virginia    53.38             
                 25.92        53.38 (27.46)
178 Carlson, Alec J        17 Waukesha Express    53.38             
                 25.68        53.38 (27.70)
180 Bolman, Brenden L      16 Cats Aquatic Tea    53.40             
                 25.77        53.40 (27.63)
181 Welborn, Danny L       16 Nova of Virginia    53.41             
                 26.34        53.41 (27.07)
182 Wilson, Mark R         17 Tide-VA             53.42             
                 25.76        53.42 (27.66)
183 Mauricio, Nicholas L   17 Poseidon Swimmin    53.44             
                 26.17        53.44 (27.27)
184 Bertelsman, Justin T   16 Pearland Aquatic    53.48             
                 25.78        53.48 (27.70)
185 De Pawlikowski, Bolec  16 Metro Aquatic Cl    53.49             
                 26.04        53.49 (27.45)
186 Hansen, Jan E          17 Dfac Swimming-WI    53.50             
                 25.98        53.50 (27.52)
186 Paull, Mitchell D      18 YMCA Dane County    53.50             
                 26.10        53.50 (27.40)
188 Espy, Chandler J       15 Huntsville Swim-    53.55             
                 25.57        53.55 (27.98)
189 Aranda, Anthony G      16 Sienna Plantatio    53.60             
                 26.01        53.60 (27.59)
190 Calatrello, John F     17 Huntsville Swim-    53.62             
                 26.00        53.62 (27.62)
190 Goldstein, Brandon T   15 Nation''s Capital    53.62             
                 26.00        53.62 (27.62)
192 Webster, Ethan S       17 SwimAtlanta-GA      53.67             
                 25.91        53.67 (27.76)
193 Van De Graaf, Matt W   18 Old Dominion Aqu    53.70             
                 26.04        53.70 (27.66)
194 Newkirk, Jeffrey D     16 Quest Swimming-V    53.73             
                 26.30        53.73 (27.43)
195 Noel, Jake W           15 Mundelein Mustan    53.74             
                 26.16        53.74 (27.58)
195 Shinsato, Brandon J    17 Wichita Swim Clu    53.74             
                 26.04        53.74 (27.70)
195 Vesely, Preston P      15 Verona Aquatic C    53.74             
                 25.79        53.74 (27.95)
198 Rodriguez, Raoul J     17 Empire Swimming-    53.76             
                 26.02        53.76 (27.74)
199 O''Hara, Aidan C        18 Nation''s Capital    53.77             
                 26.27        53.77 (27.50)
200 Campagna, Steven J     18 Northern Dutches    53.78             
                 25.81        53.78 (27.97)
201 Boraski, Ryan R        18 Adirondack Aquat    53.79             
                 25.86        53.79 (27.93)
202 Mattera, Michael P     16 Team Suffolk-MR     53.83             
                 25.97        53.83 (27.86)
203 Smith, Craig J         15 Westmont Swim Cl    53.85             
                 26.10        53.85 (27.75)
203 Jekel, Sam E           18 YMCA Dane County    53.85             
                 26.28        53.85 (27.57)
205 Hartley, Daniel J      18 Una Rats-FL         53.86             
                 26.26        53.86 (27.60)
206 Widuch, Joseph S       16 Maverick Swim Cl    53.89             
                 26.50        53.89 (27.39)
206 Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-    53.89             
                 26.22        53.89 (27.67)
206 Pollard, Kevin C       18 Southern Waters-    53.89             
                 26.05        53.89 (27.84)
209 Baptist, Dylan A       16 UNAT-SC             53.90             
                 26.40        53.90 (27.50)
210 McCarthy, Bryan G      17 Poseidon Swimmin    53.91             
                 26.31        53.91 (27.60)
211 Delancey, Jay D        17 Arlington Aquati    53.92             
                 25.79        53.92 (28.13)
212 Lavalle, Jonathon D    16 Wichita Aqua Sho    53.93             
                 26.07        53.93 (27.86)
213 Johnson, Connor M      16 Fort Bragg Fight    53.94             
                 26.26        53.94 (27.68)
214 Dudding, Harrison G    17 Nova of Virginia    53.96             
                 26.08        53.96 (27.88)
215 Indek, Clarke W        17 Weymouth Club Wa    54.00             
                 26.41        54.00 (27.59)
216 Scott, Robert T        17 Southern Crescen    54.01             
                 26.50        54.01 (27.51)
216 Brunault, Paden T      17 Highlander Aquat    54.01             
                 25.97        54.01 (28.04)
218 Borden, Brian D        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    54.02             
                 26.05        54.02 (27.97)
219 Meyer, Brendan J       15 Northern KY Clip    54.06             
                 26.36        54.06 (27.70)
220 Velazquez, Michael J   15 Boulder City Hen    54.08             
                 26.30        54.08 (27.78)
220 Baker, Ryan O          15 Arlington Aquati    54.08             
                 26.81        54.08 (27.27)
222 Rios, Jorge G          17 Rockville Montgo    54.09             
                 26.14        54.09 (27.95)
222 Chamness, Connor A     18 York Swim Club-P    54.09             
                 26.00        54.09 (28.09)
222 Arcand, William B      16 South Eastern Vi    54.09             
                 26.36        54.09 (27.73)
222 Marshall, Zachary D    17 SwimAtlanta-GA      54.09             
                 26.07        54.09 (28.02)
226 Smith, Arthur T        17 Highlander Aquat    54.10             
                 26.28        54.10 (27.82)
226 Stockett, Paul W       17 Suburban Seahawk    54.10             
                 26.63        54.10 (27.47)
228 Rento, Joseph A        16 Coast Guard Blue    54.11             
                 26.22        54.11 (27.89)
229 Kuwahara, Ryota        18 Una Pac-IL          54.12             
                 26.16        54.12 (27.96)
230 Mlynarski, Karol       17 Swift Aquatics-I    54.13             
                 26.02        54.13 (28.11)
230 Howell, William J      17 Rappahannock Y S    54.13             
                 26.03        54.13 (28.10)
232 Hill, Andrew W         17 Bolles School Sh    54.14             
                 25.94        54.14 (28.20)
233 Menguy, Hugo           17 Rockville Montgo    54.30             
                 26.31        54.30 (27.99)
234 Connolly, Timothy P    18 Weymouth Club Wa    54.31             
                 26.83        54.31 (27.48)
235 Crawford, Alex J       16 Rec Plex Sharks-    54.34             
                 26.22        54.34 (28.12)
236 Marston, Geoffrey A    18 Coast Guard Blue    54.40             
                 26.21        54.40 (28.19)
237 Alderson, Ryan P       18 Red Fox Aquatic-    54.41             
                 26.41        54.41 (28.00)
238 Brookes, Alexander J   17 Corvallis Aquati    54.42             
                 26.89        54.42 (27.53)
239 Mapel, Edward A        17 Westmont Swim Cl    54.51             
                 26.38        54.51 (28.13)
240 Vennefron, Louis C     17 Northern KY Clip    54.54             
                 26.40        54.54 (28.14)
240 Trafton, Luke W        17 Boulder City Hen    54.54             
                 26.30        54.54 (28.24)
242 Jacobson, Vadim W      16 Naval Academy Aq    54.61             
                 27.12        54.61 (27.49)
243 Latona, Andrew P       17 Flying Gull Aqua    54.66             
                 26.87        54.66 (27.79)
243 Jackson, Patrick W     16 Grosse Pointe Ga    54.66             
                 26.48        54.66 (28.18)
245 Quint, Marcus J        18 Coast Guard Blue    54.67             
                 26.33        54.67 (28.34)
246 Kuker, Evan G          18 YMCA Dane County    54.69             
                 25.62        54.69 (29.07)
247 Tunks, Jackson H       15 City of Mobile S    54.77             
                 26.35        54.77 (28.42)
248 Manganiello, Blake E   17 AK Sharks-FG        54.81             
                 26.43        54.81 (28.38)
249 Garratt, Griffin A     16 Dynamo Swim Club    54.82             
                 26.55        54.82 (28.27)
250 Gregor, Sean D         17 Hickory Willow S    54.94             
                 27.02        54.94 (27.92)
251 Fonteno, Michael R     16 Bolles School Sh    54.97             
                 25.92        54.97 (29.05)
252 Artmann, Josh K        14 Nitro Swimming-S    55.11             
                 27.06        55.11 (28.05)
253 Deleon, Nicholas M     17 Tidewater Aquati    55.30             
                 26.89        55.30 (28.41)
254 Fu, Kevin              17 Rockville Montgo    55.34             
                 27.02        55.34 (28.32)
255 Piper, Scott J         15 Maverick Swim Cl    55.61             
                 27.06        55.61 (28.55)
256 Bray, Samuel H         15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.11             
                 28.88      1:00.11 (31.23)
 -- Lagieski, Michael J    17 Fox Valley Wave-     DFS              
 -- Pinfold, Brett D       17 First Colony Swi     DFS              
 -- Nezami, Darian B       17 Houston Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Mattox, Miguel E       17 North Bay Aquati     DFS              
 -- Dunne, Patrick J       18 Club 2o Sharks-S     DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      238.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    205
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    202   4. Club Wolverine                  129.5
  5. New Trier Swim Club               126   6. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             116
  7. Baylor Swim Club                  111   8. Dynamo Swim Club                  107
  9. SwimAtlanta                       103  10. Tide                               95
 11. Crimson Aquatics                   81  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     80
 13. Nitro Swimming                     73  14. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     71
 15. Jersey Wahoos                    68.5  16. Bolles School Sharks               65
 17. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       57  18. Clearwater Aquatic Team            44
 19. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     42  20. Machine Aquatics                 33.5
 21. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      33  22. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       32
 23. Magnolia Aquatic Club              27  23. Unattached Nba                     27
 25. Panama City Swim Team            26.5  26. UN                                 25
 27. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16  27. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 29. Unattached                         14  29. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14
 29. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club           14  29. Lakeside Swim Team                 14
 33. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  33. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 33. Academy Bullets Swim Club          13  36. Reno Aquatic Club                  12
 36. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 12  38. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5
 39. High Tide Aquatics                  9  39. Westmont Swim Club                  9
 41. Delta Aquatics                    8.5  42. The Woodlands Swim Team             8
 43. Quest Swimming                      7  43. Cats Aquatic Team                   7
 43. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7  43. North Bay Aquatics                  7
 47. Marlins of Raleigh                  5  48. Maverick Swim Club                4.5
 49. Blue Dolfins                        4  49. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        4
 51. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             3  51. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 53. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2  54. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/15/2013 - 18:59PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Mann, Rebecca W        15 Clearwater Aquat  4:42.53    4:38.69   20  
                 25.78        53.56 (27.78)
        1:21.75 (28.19)     1:50.08 (28.33)
        2:18.49 (28.41)     2:46.87 (28.38)
        3:15.17 (28.30)     3:43.36 (28.19)
        4:11.48 (28.12)     4:38.69 (27.21)
  2 Stevens, Leah C        16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:44.90    4:43.14   17  
                 26.08        54.18 (28.10)
        1:22.66 (28.48)     1:51.24 (28.58)
        2:19.97 (28.73)     2:48.80 (28.83)
        3:17.36 (28.56)     3:46.30 (28.94)
        4:14.92 (28.62)     4:43.14 (28.22)
  3 Lofquist, Sydney M     15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:47.29    4:43.95   16  
                 26.17        54.59 (28.42)
        1:23.07 (28.48)     1:51.69 (28.62)
        2:20.43 (28.74)     2:49.03 (28.60)
        3:17.92 (28.89)     3:46.95 (29.03)
        4:15.95 (29.00)     4:43.95 (28.00)
  4 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:49.12    4:43.96   15  
                 25.86        54.02 (28.16)
        1:22.68 (28.66)     1:51.25 (28.57)
        2:19.90 (28.65)     2:48.93 (29.03)
        3:18.13 (29.20)     3:47.39 (29.26)
        4:16.68 (29.29)     4:43.96 (27.28)
  5 Byrnes, Megan E        14 Nation''s Capital  4:48.42    4:47.20   14  
                 26.19        54.66 (28.47)
        1:23.37 (28.71)     1:52.16 (28.79)
        2:21.49 (29.33)     2:50.74 (29.25)
        3:19.97 (29.23)     3:49.34 (29.37)
        4:18.66 (29.32)     4:47.20 (28.54)
  6 Dickson, Morgan J      18 Patriot Aquatic-  4:48.36    4:47.66   13  
                 25.91        54.33 (28.42)
        1:23.34 (29.01)     1:52.51 (29.17)
        2:21.70 (29.19)     2:50.91 (29.21)
        3:20.13 (29.22)     3:49.60 (29.47)
        4:19.07 (29.47)     4:47.66 (28.59)
  7 Tegner, Madeline R     17 Oakland Live Y''E  4:49.45    4:49.43   12  
                 27.33        56.00 (28.67)
        1:24.81 (28.81)     1:53.72 (28.91)
        2:23.00 (29.28)     2:52.43 (29.43)
        3:21.74 (29.31)     3:51.19 (29.45)
        4:20.59 (29.40)     4:49.43 (28.84)
  8 Gvozdas, Jessie E      16 Nova of Virginia  4:49.83    4:51.17   11  
                 26.93        55.92 (28.99)
        1:25.31 (29.39)     1:54.65 (29.34)
        2:23.96 (29.31)     2:53.53 (29.57)
        3:23.00 (29.47)     3:52.77 (29.77)
        4:22.16 (29.39)     4:51.17 (29.01)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Treble, Molly M        16 Long Island Aqua  4:50.00    4:47.84    9  
                 26.87        55.67 (28.80)
        1:24.80 (29.13)     1:53.97 (29.17)
        2:22.97 (29.00)     2:52.05 (29.08)
        3:21.37 (29.32)     3:50.67 (29.30)
        4:19.81 (29.14)     4:47.84 (28.03)
 10 Duggan, Katherine E    16 Highlander Aquat  4:50.43    4:49.59    7  
                 26.75        55.73 (28.98)
        1:25.35 (29.62)     1:54.61 (29.26)
        2:24.11 (29.50)     2:53.62 (29.51)
        3:22.79 (29.17)     3:52.25 (29.46)
        4:21.52 (29.27)     4:49.59 (28.07)
 11 Schilling, Amelia J    17 Aquajets Swim Te  4:50.84    4:49.84    6  
                 26.75        55.77 (29.02)
        1:24.99 (29.22)     1:54.40 (29.41)
        2:23.46 (29.06)     2:52.89 (29.43)
        3:22.57 (29.68)     3:51.86 (29.29)
        4:21.25 (29.39)     4:49.84 (28.59)
 12 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Piranhas Swim Cl  4:51.02    4:50.77    5  
                 26.17        54.58 (28.41)
        1:23.30 (28.72)     1:52.52 (29.22)
        2:21.99 (29.47)     2:51.58 (29.59)
        3:21.29 (29.71)     3:51.44 (30.15)
        4:21.54 (30.10)     4:50.77 (29.23)
 13 Halmy, Dorothy         15 The Woodlands Sw  4:51.25    4:52.79    4  
                 26.39        55.34 (28.95)
        1:24.60 (29.26)     1:53.88 (29.28)
        2:23.44 (29.56)     2:53.14 (29.70)
        3:22.80 (29.66)     3:53.04 (30.24)
        4:23.27 (30.23)     4:52.79 (29.52)
 14 Korsberg, Ashlee A     18 Crimson Aquatics  4:49.90    4:53.58    3  
                 26.64        55.58 (28.94)
        1:25.23 (29.65)     1:55.18 (29.95)
        2:24.84 (29.66)     2:54.53 (29.69)
        3:24.36 (29.83)     3:54.54 (30.18)
        4:24.40 (29.86)     4:53.58 (29.18)
 15 Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh  4:51.23    4:53.66    2  
                 26.75        55.55 (28.80)
        1:25.18 (29.63)     1:54.87 (29.69)
        2:24.75 (29.88)     2:54.60 (29.85)
        3:24.64 (30.04)     3:54.64 (30.00)
        4:24.53 (29.89)     4:53.66 (29.13)
 16 Fleming, Rebecca R     18 Cougar Aquatic T  4:50.98    4:55.57    1  
                 26.11        54.52 (28.41)
        1:23.70 (29.18)     1:53.48 (29.78)
        2:23.86 (30.38)     2:54.35 (30.49)
        3:25.03 (30.68)     3:55.59 (30.56)
        4:25.99 (30.40)     4:55.57 (29.58)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jagdfeld, Abby L       16 Waukesha Express  4:52.92    4:48.69  
                 26.39        55.28 (28.89)
        1:24.60 (29.32)     1:53.80 (29.20)
        2:23.00 (29.20)     2:52.43 (29.43)
        3:21.77 (29.34)     3:51.10 (29.33)
        4:20.24 (29.14)     4:48.69 (28.45)
 18 McIlmail, Corrigan C   16 Rockville Montgo  4:52.42    4:48.79  
                 26.84        55.63 (28.79)
        1:25.38 (29.75)     1:55.39 (30.01)
        2:25.05 (29.66)     2:53.79 (28.74)
        3:22.62 (28.83)     3:51.74 (29.12)
        4:20.73 (28.99)     4:48.79 (28.06)
 19 Silbert, Cailley       17 Cougar Aquatic T  4:52.67    4:49.91  
                 27.15        56.10 (28.95)
        1:25.30 (29.20)     1:54.68 (29.38)
        2:24.06 (29.38)     2:53.53 (29.47)
        3:23.26 (29.73)     3:52.50 (29.24)
        4:21.72 (29.22)     4:49.91 (28.19)
 20 Schlichte, Lindsay M   17 Long Island Aqua  4:51.47    4:50.36  
                 26.93        56.11 (29.18)
        1:25.37 (29.26)     1:54.83 (29.46)
        2:24.48 (29.65)     2:54.09 (29.61)
        3:23.78 (29.69)     3:53.06 (29.28)
        4:22.28 (29.22)     4:50.36 (28.08)
 21 Meitz, Kaersten F      17 Waukesha Express  4:52.37    4:50.56  
                 27.71        57.12 (29.41)
        1:26.41 (29.29)     1:55.68 (29.27)
        2:24.92 (29.24)     2:54.30 (29.38)
        3:23.73 (29.43)     3:53.22 (29.49)
        4:22.64 (29.42)     4:50.56 (27.92)
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 Asphalt Green Un  4:51.62    4:51.51  
                 26.38        55.07 (28.69)
        1:24.62 (29.55)     1:54.41 (29.79)
        2:24.17 (29.76)     2:54.03 (29.86)
        3:23.96 (29.93)     3:53.69 (29.73)
        4:23.11 (29.42)     4:51.51 (28.40)
 23 Devine, Chenoa W       14 UNAT-SN           4:52.36    4:54.90  
                 26.33        55.06 (28.73)
        1:24.72 (29.66)     1:54.84 (30.12)
        2:25.02 (30.18)     2:54.96 (29.94)
        3:25.16 (30.20)     3:55.30 (30.14)
        4:25.47 (30.17)     4:54.90 (29.43)
 24 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics  4:53.10    5:00.05  
                 27.46        56.95 (29.49)
        1:26.78 (29.83)     1:57.00 (30.22)
        2:27.45 (30.45)     2:57.19 (29.74)
        3:27.78 (30.59)     3:58.62 (30.84)
        4:29.55 (30.93)     5:00.05 (30.50)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Muller, Rachel A       17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:53.18    4:49.31  
                 26.99        55.71 (28.72)
        1:24.79 (29.08)     1:54.13 (29.34)
        2:23.09 (28.96)     2:52.38 (29.29)
        3:21.81 (29.43)     3:51.24 (29.43)
        4:20.85 (29.61)     4:49.31 (28.46)
 26 Fellows, Nikola L      16 Vipers of Albuqu  4:54.77    4:52.75  
                 26.49        55.48 (28.99)
        1:25.29 (29.81)     1:55.36 (30.07)
        2:25.47 (30.11)     2:55.35 (29.88)
        3:25.27 (29.92)     3:55.01 (29.74)
        4:24.77 (29.76)     4:52.75 (27.98)
 27 Finke, Ariel S         16 Saint Petersburg  4:53.45    4:53.05  
                 27.53        56.72 (29.19)
        1:26.17 (29.45)     1:55.75 (29.58)
        2:25.33 (29.58)     2:54.98 (29.65)
        3:24.67 (29.69)     3:54.43 (29.76)
        4:24.06 (29.63)     4:53.05 (28.99)
 28 Drabot, Katherine G    15 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:54.24    4:53.09  
                 26.26        55.32 (29.06)
        1:24.88 (29.56)     1:54.46 (29.58)
        2:24.33 (29.87)     2:54.19 (29.86)
        3:24.36 (30.17)     3:54.52 (30.16)
        4:24.59 (30.07)     4:53.09 (28.50)
 29 Malone, Kristin T      16 Shorewood Swim C  4:54.61    4:53.57  
                 26.56        55.85 (29.29)
        1:25.39 (29.54)     1:55.72 (30.33)
        2:25.79 (30.07)     2:55.76 (29.97)
        3:26.02 (30.26)     3:55.83 (29.81)
        4:25.18 (29.35)     4:53.57 (28.39)
 30 McHugh, Cameron F      17 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:54.36    4:53.58  
                 26.33        54.78 (28.45)
        1:24.12 (29.34)     1:54.04 (29.92)
        2:23.69 (29.65)     2:53.61 (29.92)
        3:23.67 (30.06)     3:53.96 (30.29)
        4:24.32 (30.36)     4:53.58 (29.26)
 31 Madden, Paige C        14 City of Mobile S  4:54.99    4:55.23  
                 27.57        57.08 (29.51)
        1:26.86 (29.78)     1:57.12 (30.26)
        2:27.71 (30.59)     2:58.28 (30.57)
        3:28.35 (30.07)     3:57.90 (29.55)
        4:26.92 (29.02)     4:55.23 (28.31)
 32 Boswell, Madison J     17 Poseidon Swimmin  4:54.66    4:57.25  
                 27.15        56.41 (29.26)
        1:26.28 (29.87)     1:56.41 (30.13)
        2:26.82 (30.41)     2:57.16 (30.34)
        3:27.60 (30.44)     3:57.83 (30.23)
        4:27.63 (29.80)     4:57.25 (29.62)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Johnson, Natalie K     17 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:55.05             
                 27.74        57.37 (29.63)
        1:27.43 (30.06)     1:57.59 (30.16)
        2:27.68 (30.09)     2:57.63 (29.95)
        3:27.43 (29.80)     3:57.19 (29.76)
        4:26.48 (29.29)     4:55.05 (28.57)
 34 Maltby, Elizabeth E    18 Poseidon Swimmin  4:55.14             
                 27.85        57.65 (29.80)
        1:27.51 (29.86)     1:57.40 (29.89)
        2:27.06 (29.66)     2:56.63 (29.57)
        3:26.40 (29.77)     3:56.29 (29.89)
        4:26.25 (29.96)     4:55.14 (28.89)
 35 Moser, Emily R         16 Fishers Area Swi  4:55.44             
                 27.26        57.17 (29.91)
        1:27.34 (30.17)     1:57.68 (30.34)
        2:28.17 (30.49)     2:58.02 (29.85)
        3:28.04 (30.02)     3:57.89 (29.85)
        4:27.36 (29.47)     4:55.44 (28.08)
 36 Antiles, Jessica R     16 Cougar Aquatic T  4:55.50             
                 26.41        55.31 (28.90)
        1:25.08 (29.77)     1:55.19 (30.11)
        2:25.57 (30.38)     2:55.79 (30.22)
        3:26.04 (30.25)     3:56.45 (30.41)
        4:26.41 (29.96)     4:55.50 (29.09)
 37 Boyles, Ashley D       17 The Woodlands Sw  4:55.58             
                 27.44        56.67 (29.23)
        1:26.20 (29.53)     1:55.96 (29.76)
        2:26.02 (30.06)     2:56.29 (30.27)
        3:26.57 (30.28)     3:56.46 (29.89)
        4:26.12 (29.66)     4:55.58 (29.46)
 38 Richey, Abigail L      16 VACS-VA           4:55.59             
                 27.12        56.46 (29.34)
        1:26.38 (29.92)     1:56.73 (30.35)
        2:27.25 (30.52)     2:57.84 (30.59)
        3:27.99 (30.15)     3:57.45 (29.46)
        4:26.84 (29.39)     4:55.59 (28.75)
 39 Mitchell, Caroline T   18 Marlins of Ralei  4:55.74             
                 27.68        56.63 (28.95)
        1:26.05 (29.42)     1:55.84 (29.79)
        2:25.99 (30.15)     2:56.03 (30.04)
        3:26.28 (30.25)     3:56.54 (30.26)
        4:26.48 (29.94)     4:55.74 (29.26)
 40 Purdy, Megan H         18 Boulder City Hen  4:56.25             
                 27.46        56.85 (29.39)
        1:26.59 (29.74)     1:56.45 (29.86)
        2:26.25 (29.80)     2:56.05 (29.80)
        3:25.98 (29.93)     3:56.31 (30.33)
        4:26.45 (30.14)     4:56.25 (29.80)
 41 Evensen, Courtney M    15 Aquajets Swim Te  4:56.34             
                 27.08        56.88 (29.80)
        1:26.85 (29.97)     1:57.06 (30.21)
        2:27.39 (30.33)     2:57.98 (30.59)
        3:28.52 (30.54)     3:58.78 (30.26)
        4:28.17 (29.39)     4:56.34 (28.17)
 42 Kolanowski, Anna M     17 Rockville Montgo  4:56.37             
                 26.90        55.87 (28.97)
        1:25.56 (29.69)     1:55.28 (29.72)
        2:25.46 (30.18)     2:55.69 (30.23)
        3:25.90 (30.21)     3:56.54 (30.64)
        4:27.03 (30.49)     4:56.37 (29.34)
 43 Zelnick, Michelle N    16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:56.38             
                 26.41        55.85 (29.44)
        1:25.47 (29.62)     1:55.34 (29.87)
        2:25.29 (29.95)     2:55.51 (30.22)
        3:25.97 (30.46)     3:56.25 (30.28)
        4:26.58 (30.33)     4:56.38 (29.80)
 44 Herich, Lauren B       18 Northern KY Clip  4:56.53             
                 26.59        55.66 (29.07)
        1:24.80 (29.14)     1:54.77 (29.97)
        2:24.98 (30.21)     2:55.30 (30.32)
        3:25.66 (30.36)     3:56.00 (30.34)
        4:26.65 (30.65)     4:56.53 (29.88)
 45 Falconer, Erin E       15 Patriot Aquatic-  4:56.54             
                 25.90        54.28 (28.38)
        1:23.88 (29.60)     1:54.02 (30.14)
        2:24.23 (30.21)     2:54.81 (30.58)
        3:25.52 (30.71)     3:56.25 (30.73)
        4:26.90 (30.65)     4:56.54 (29.64)
 46 Brown, Cooper E        17 City of Mobile S  4:56.64             
                 27.60        57.54 (29.94)
        1:27.79 (30.25)     1:58.00 (30.21)
        2:28.11 (30.11)     2:58.10 (29.99)
        3:28.28 (30.18)     3:58.41 (30.13)
        4:27.97 (29.56)     4:56.64 (28.67)
 47 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  17 Coast Guard Blue  4:56.68             
                 27.50        57.22 (29.72)
        1:27.36 (30.14)     1:57.75 (30.39)
        2:28.25 (30.50)     2:58.16 (29.91)
        3:28.27 (30.11)     3:58.34 (30.07)
        4:27.93 (29.59)     4:56.68 (28.75)
 48 Zubar, Kira E          17 Aquajets Swim Te  4:56.69             
                 26.88        55.94 (29.06)
        1:25.79 (29.85)     1:55.94 (30.15)
        2:26.19 (30.25)     2:56.40 (30.21)
        3:26.68 (30.28)     3:57.00 (30.32)
        4:27.38 (30.38)     4:56.69 (29.31)
 49 Costley, Campbell H    17 New Trier Swim C  4:56.81             
                 27.19        56.38 (29.19)
        1:25.62 (29.24)     1:55.33 (29.71)
        2:25.21 (29.88)     2:55.44 (30.23)
        3:25.80 (30.36)     3:56.31 (30.51)
        4:26.94 (30.63)     4:56.81 (29.87)
 50 Fuller, Selina D       17 Nova of Virginia  4:56.94             
                 28.03        57.73 (29.70)
        1:27.70 (29.97)     1:57.72 (30.02)
        2:27.60 (29.88)     2:57.53 (29.93)
        3:27.53 (30.00)     3:57.62 (30.09)
        4:27.80 (30.18)     4:56.94 (29.14)
 50 Stello, Ellen F        18 Shorewood Swim C  4:56.94             
                 27.95        57.61 (29.66)
        1:27.21 (29.60)     1:57.01 (29.80)
        2:26.91 (29.90)     2:57.25 (30.34)
        3:27.44 (30.19)     3:57.38 (29.94)
        4:27.13 (29.75)     4:56.94 (29.81)
 52 Hemstreet, Karling     15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:56.98             
                 26.51        56.09 (29.58)
        1:25.88 (29.79)     1:55.88 (30.00)
        2:26.12 (30.24)     2:56.23 (30.11)
        3:26.92 (30.69)     3:57.30 (30.38)
        4:27.57 (30.27)     4:56.98 (29.41)
 53 Sloan, Jessica L       17 Magnolia Aquatic  4:57.13             
                 27.12        56.39 (29.27)
        1:25.97 (29.58)     1:55.89 (29.92)
        2:25.91 (30.02)     2:55.78 (29.87)
        3:25.74 (29.96)     3:56.00 (30.26)
        4:26.76 (30.76)     4:57.13 (30.37)
 54 Grimes, Ellie T        17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:57.25             
                 26.79        55.77 (28.98)
        1:25.34 (29.57)     1:55.28 (29.94)
        2:25.59 (30.31)     2:55.77 (30.18)
        3:26.39 (30.62)     3:57.15 (30.76)
        4:27.89 (30.74)     4:57.25 (29.36)
 55 Handley, Bryn C        16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:57.44             
                 26.61        55.70 (29.09)
        1:25.56 (29.86)     1:55.67 (30.11)
        2:26.24 (30.57)     2:56.77 (30.53)
        3:27.43 (30.66)     3:57.95 (30.52)
        4:28.48 (30.53)     4:57.44 (28.96)
 56 Smith, Morgan L        15 Cougar Aquatic T  4:57.47             
                 26.91        55.93 (29.02)
        1:25.66 (29.73)     1:55.54 (29.88)
        2:25.78 (30.24)     2:56.20 (30.42)
        3:26.67 (30.47)     3:57.20 (30.53)
        4:27.75 (30.55)     4:57.47 (29.72)
 57 Rosenberg, Charlotte   15 Chicago Wolfpack  4:57.52             
                 26.81        55.77 (28.96)
        1:25.41 (29.64)     1:55.50 (30.09)
        2:25.91 (30.41)     2:56.44 (30.53)
        3:26.99 (30.55)     3:57.51 (30.52)
        4:27.86 (30.35)     4:57.52 (29.66)
 58 Hargrave, Sarah J      18 Adirondack Aquat  4:57.63             
                 27.33        57.02 (29.69)
        1:26.84 (29.82)     1:56.77 (29.93)
        2:26.74 (29.97)     2:56.92 (30.18)
        3:27.20 (30.28)     3:57.48 (30.28)
        4:27.93 (30.45)     4:57.63 (29.70)
 59 Meyer, Charlotte R     18 Rockville Montgo  4:57.83             
                 27.59        56.27 (28.68)
        1:25.72 (29.45)     1:55.72 (30.00)
        2:26.02 (30.30)     2:56.30 (30.28)
        3:26.72 (30.42)     3:57.34 (30.62)
        4:27.99 (30.65)     4:57.83 (29.84)
 60 Wittman, Alexandria L  16 Clearwater Aquat  4:57.84             
                 27.46        56.95 (29.49)
        1:26.86 (29.91)     1:57.37 (30.51)
        2:27.63 (30.26)     2:57.85 (30.22)
        3:27.99 (30.14)     3:58.58 (30.59)
        4:28.65 (30.07)     4:57.84 (29.19)
 61 Pesetti, Sydney E      16 Poseidon Swimmin  4:57.89             
                 27.08        57.00 (29.92)
        1:27.13 (30.13)     1:57.22 (30.09)
        2:27.37 (30.15)     2:57.77 (30.40)
        3:28.12 (30.35)     3:58.37 (30.25)
        4:28.30 (29.93)     4:57.89 (29.59)
 62 Turek, Michelle E      16 Clearwater Aquat  4:58.16             
                 26.44        55.53 (29.09)
        1:24.79 (29.26)     1:54.72 (29.93)
        2:24.85 (30.13)     2:55.28 (30.43)
        3:26.30 (31.02)     3:57.13 (30.83)
        4:28.13 (31.00)     4:58.16 (30.03)
 62 Lane, Annie M          16 Carter Center Aq  4:58.16             
                 28.08        58.12 (30.04)
        1:27.97 (29.85)     1:58.04 (30.07)
        2:28.33 (30.29)     2:58.78 (30.45)
        3:28.97 (30.19)     3:59.12 (30.15)
        4:29.13 (30.01)     4:58.16 (29.03)
 64 Gu, Elaina             15 Rockville Montgo  4:58.17             
                 27.82        57.90 (30.08)
        1:28.56 (30.66)     1:59.10 (30.54)
        2:29.60 (30.50)     2:59.57 (29.97)
        3:29.38 (29.81)     3:59.49 (30.11)
        4:29.37 (29.88)     4:58.17 (28.80)
 65 Barkey, Kallyn E       16 Rochester Swim C  4:58.23             
                 27.14        57.42 (30.28)
        1:27.87 (30.45)     1:58.12 (30.25)
        2:28.53 (30.41)     2:58.40 (29.87)
        3:28.32 (29.92)     3:58.79 (30.47)
        4:29.10 (30.31)     4:58.23 (29.13)
 66 Kuvan, Sophia L        16 Rockville Montgo  4:58.25             
                 26.76        55.85 (29.09)
        1:25.37 (29.52)     1:55.16 (29.79)
        2:25.27 (30.11)     2:55.98 (30.71)
        3:26.66 (30.68)     3:57.29 (30.63)
        4:27.80 (30.51)     4:58.25 (30.45)
 67 Bowden, Bailey A       17 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:58.31             
                 27.70        57.36 (29.66)
        1:27.42 (30.06)     1:57.74 (30.32)
        2:27.92 (30.18)     2:58.01 (30.09)
        3:28.10 (30.09)     3:58.51 (30.41)
        4:28.89 (30.38)     4:58.31 (29.42)
 68 Comerford, Mallory E   15 Southwest Y Mich  4:58.32             
                 26.45        55.14 (28.69)
        1:24.76 (29.62)     1:54.83 (30.07)
        2:24.86 (30.03)     2:55.28 (30.42)
        3:26.23 (30.95)     3:57.19 (30.96)
        4:28.07 (30.88)     4:58.32 (30.25)
 69 Davis, Mary Kate K     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:58.36             
                 27.25        56.67 (29.42)
        1:26.47 (29.80)     1:56.58 (30.11)
        2:26.86 (30.28)     2:57.45 (30.59)
        3:27.68 (30.23)     3:58.05 (30.37)
        4:28.46 (30.41)     4:58.36 (29.90)
 70 Wooden, Alexandra N    16 Cincinnati Marli  4:58.85             
                 26.88        56.34 (29.46)
        1:26.36 (30.02)     1:56.51 (30.15)
        2:27.04 (30.53)     2:57.41 (30.37)
        3:28.08 (30.67)     3:58.61 (30.53)
        4:29.16 (30.55)     4:58.85 (29.69)
 71 Meilus, Emily V        13 Nation''s Capital  4:58.86             
                 26.70        55.82 (29.12)
        1:25.64 (29.82)     1:55.84 (30.20)
        2:26.30 (30.46)     2:57.02 (30.72)
        3:27.94 (30.92)     3:59.01 (31.07)
        4:29.51 (30.50)     4:58.86 (29.35)
 72 Durmer, Julia L        16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:58.92             
                 27.16        56.17 (29.01)
        1:25.89 (29.72)     1:56.19 (30.30)
        2:26.57 (30.38)     2:57.03 (30.46)
        3:27.66 (30.63)     3:58.03 (30.37)
        4:28.68 (30.65)     4:58.92 (30.24)
 73 Snyder, Mary C         17 St Charles Swim-  4:59.18             
                 26.42        55.82 (29.40)
        1:25.76 (29.94)     1:55.93 (30.17)
        2:26.20 (30.27)     2:56.54 (30.34)
        3:26.96 (30.42)     3:57.83 (30.87)
        4:28.75 (30.92)     4:59.18 (30.43)
 74 Pulido, Elizabeth      16 Santa Maria Swim  4:59.38             
                 27.28        56.86 (29.58)
        1:26.79 (29.93)     1:57.10 (30.31)
        2:27.11 (30.01)     2:57.21 (30.10)
        3:27.71 (30.50)     3:58.36 (30.65)
        4:29.40 (31.04)     4:59.38 (29.98)
 75 Ward, Natalie C        14 Tucson Ford Deal  4:59.45             
                 26.78        55.86 (29.08)
        1:25.42 (29.56)     1:55.35 (29.93)
        2:25.79 (30.44)     2:56.59 (30.80)
        3:27.32 (30.73)     3:58.33 (31.01)
        4:29.23 (30.90)     4:59.45 (30.22)
 76 Pena, Kendall A        18 Marlins of Ralei  4:59.89             
                 28.14        58.37 (30.23)
        1:28.92 (30.55)     1:58.82 (29.90)
        2:28.82 (30.00)     2:59.03 (30.21)
        3:29.63 (30.60)     4:00.03 (30.40)
        4:30.39 (30.36)     4:59.89 (29.50)
 77 Johnson, Morgan E      17 Rockville Montgo  4:59.92             
                 27.07        56.72 (29.65)
        1:26.58 (29.86)     1:56.65 (30.07)
        2:26.92 (30.27)     2:57.42 (30.50)
        3:28.14 (30.72)     3:59.01 (30.87)
        4:29.63 (30.62)     4:59.92 (30.29)
 78 Dombkowski, Sarah A    17 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:59.93             
                 27.08        56.00 (28.92)
        1:25.50 (29.50)     1:55.48 (29.98)
        2:25.98 (30.50)     2:56.25 (30.27)
        3:26.85 (30.60)     3:58.01 (31.16)
        4:29.33 (31.32)     4:59.93 (30.60)
 79 Modeas, Sydney E       17 Star Swimming-NI  5:00.04             
                 27.64        57.08 (29.44)
        1:26.85 (29.77)     1:57.16 (30.31)
        2:27.57 (30.41)     2:58.30 (30.73)
        3:28.91 (30.61)     3:59.56 (30.65)
        4:30.18 (30.62)     5:00.04 (29.86)
 80 Pinson, Claire K       15 UNAT-SN           5:00.13             
                 26.87        56.37 (29.50)
        1:26.41 (30.04)     1:56.74 (30.33)
        2:27.43 (30.69)     2:58.14 (30.71)
        3:28.85 (30.71)     3:59.66 (30.81)
        4:30.38 (30.72)     5:00.13 (29.75)
 81 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  5:00.21             
                 27.83        57.56 (29.73)
        1:27.74 (30.18)     1:58.33 (30.59)
        2:29.00 (30.67)     2:59.33 (30.33)
        3:29.34 (30.01)     4:00.12 (30.78)
        4:30.79 (30.67)     5:00.21 (29.42)
 82 Marchuk, Stephanie M   17 New Trier Swim C  5:00.64             
                 27.47        56.87 (29.40)
        1:26.63 (29.76)     1:56.57 (29.94)
        2:26.56 (29.99)     2:57.02 (30.46)
        3:27.66 (30.64)     3:58.31 (30.65)
        4:29.67 (31.36)     5:00.64 (30.97)
 83 Kish, Mary K           17 Poseidon Swimmin  5:00.81             
                 26.94        56.42 (29.48)
        1:26.77 (30.35)     1:57.36 (30.59)
        2:27.90 (30.54)     2:58.74 (30.84)
        3:29.47 (30.73)     4:00.36 (30.89)
        4:30.87 (30.51)     5:00.81 (29.94)
 84 Ranzau, Emily G        17 Dynamo Swim Club  5:00.82             
                 26.79        56.66 (29.87)
        1:26.99 (30.33)     1:57.57 (30.58)
        2:28.10 (30.53)     2:58.62 (30.52)
        3:29.26 (30.64)     3:59.73 (30.47)
        4:30.60 (30.87)     5:00.82 (30.22)
 85 Huston, Hanna M        17 Katy Aquatic Tea  5:00.91             
                 26.82        56.24 (29.42)
        1:26.10 (29.86)     1:56.49 (30.39)
        2:26.94 (30.45)     2:57.69 (30.75)
        3:28.43 (30.74)     3:59.51 (31.08)
        4:30.56 (31.05)     5:00.91 (30.35)
 86 Carlson, Mary M        18 Dayton Raiders-O  5:00.98             
                 27.58        58.02 (30.44)
        1:28.79 (30.77)     1:59.57 (30.78)
        2:30.63 (31.06)     3:01.68 (31.05)
        3:32.33 (30.65)     4:02.67 (30.34)
        4:32.94 (30.27)     5:00.98 (28.04)
 86 Adkins, Claire M       18 Carter Center Aq  5:00.98             
                 27.75        57.58 (29.83)
        1:28.09 (30.51)     1:58.65 (30.56)
        2:29.25 (30.60)     2:59.76 (30.51)
        3:30.21 (30.45)     4:00.80 (30.59)
        4:31.44 (30.64)     5:00.98 (29.54)
 88 Brickman, Molly E      16 Una Agua-MR       5:01.17             
                 27.16        56.95 (29.79)
        1:27.76 (30.81)     1:58.49 (30.73)
        2:29.56 (31.07)     3:00.45 (30.89)
        3:31.12 (30.67)     4:02.07 (30.95)
        4:32.44 (30.37)     5:01.17 (28.73)
 89 Hahn, Kelsey E         15 Blue Dolfins-FL   5:01.26             
                 27.04        56.53 (29.49)
        1:26.60 (30.07)     1:57.07 (30.47)
        2:27.61 (30.54)     2:58.25 (30.64)
        3:29.02 (30.77)     4:00.06 (31.04)
        4:31.38 (31.32)     5:01.26 (29.88)
 90 Preski, Alexis M       15 Springfield USA-  5:01.61             
                 27.33        56.76 (29.43)
        1:26.64 (29.88)     1:56.78 (30.14)
        2:26.93 (30.15)     2:57.54 (30.61)
        3:28.65 (31.11)     3:59.91 (31.26)
        4:30.98 (31.07)     5:01.61 (30.63)
 91 Burgess, Kylie S       16 St Croix Swim Cl  5:01.65             
                 26.71        55.95 (29.24)
        1:26.09 (30.14)     1:56.58 (30.49)
        2:27.38 (30.80)     2:58.19 (30.81)
        3:29.06 (30.87)     4:00.21 (31.15)
        4:31.17 (30.96)     5:01.65 (30.48)
 92 Elliott, Danielle N    17 Patriot Aquatic-  5:01.66             
                 27.45        57.19 (29.74)
        1:27.44 (30.25)     1:57.97 (30.53)
        2:28.67 (30.70)     2:59.53 (30.86)
        3:30.16 (30.63)     4:01.04 (30.88)
        4:31.73 (30.69)     5:01.66 (29.93)
 93 Hester, Rachael A      18 Cincinnati Marli  5:01.89             
                 27.94        57.70 (29.76)
        1:28.04 (30.34)     1:58.51 (30.47)
        2:29.10 (30.59)     2:59.77 (30.67)
        3:30.52 (30.75)     4:01.33 (30.81)
        4:32.12 (30.79)     5:01.89 (29.77)
 94 Rubendall, Brooke E    14 New Wave Swim Te  5:01.98             
                 27.45        57.21 (29.76)
        1:27.36 (30.15)     1:57.76 (30.40)
        2:28.28 (30.52)     2:59.08 (30.80)
        3:30.02 (30.94)     4:01.30 (31.28)
        4:32.24 (30.94)     5:01.98 (29.74)
 94 Wanasek, Serena A      18 Waukesha Express  5:01.98             
                 27.24        56.96 (29.72)
        1:27.14 (30.18)     1:57.70 (30.56)
        2:28.08 (30.38)     2:58.73 (30.65)
        3:29.64 (30.91)     4:00.66 (31.02)
        4:31.93 (31.27)     5:01.98 (30.05)
 96 Piercy, Nicole D       16 Coast Guard Blue  5:02.04             
                 27.39        57.02 (29.63)
        1:27.51 (30.49)     1:58.07 (30.56)
        2:28.55 (30.48)     2:59.37 (30.82)
        3:30.68 (31.31)     4:01.68 (31.00)
        4:32.27 (30.59)     5:02.04 (29.77)
 97 Moody, Bridget M       18 Long Island Aqua  5:02.06             
                 27.84        57.90 (30.06)
        1:28.37 (30.47)     1:59.14 (30.77)
        2:29.79 (30.65)     3:00.20 (30.41)
        3:30.70 (30.50)     4:01.56 (30.86)
        4:32.09 (30.53)     5:02.06 (29.97)
 98 Wawer, Julia S         17 Patriot Aquatic-  5:02.14             
                 27.00        56.58 (29.58)
        1:26.85 (30.27)     1:57.64 (30.79)
        2:28.29 (30.65)     2:59.32 (31.03)
        3:30.21 (30.89)     4:01.51 (31.30)
        4:32.47 (30.96)     5:02.14 (29.67)
 99 Cook, Kathleen K       16 Dynamo Swim Club  5:02.24             
                 27.04        56.25 (29.21)
        1:26.83 (30.58)     1:57.45 (30.62)
        2:28.23 (30.78)     2:59.30 (31.07)
        3:30.40 (31.10)     4:01.34 (30.94)
        4:32.55 (31.21)     5:02.24 (29.69)
100 Powers, Rachel A       14 Dfac Swimming-WI  5:02.32             
                 27.62        57.58 (29.96)
        1:28.06 (30.48)     1:58.70 (30.64)
        2:29.32 (30.62)     3:00.21 (30.89)
        3:31.04 (30.83)     4:02.02 (30.98)
        4:32.71 (30.69)     5:02.32 (29.61)
101 Molisee, Cori L        17 Boulder City Hen  5:02.45             
                 27.11        56.98 (29.87)
        1:27.70 (30.72)     1:58.59 (30.89)
        2:29.35 (30.76)     3:00.23 (30.88)
        3:31.25 (31.02)     4:02.27 (31.02)
        4:33.05 (30.78)     5:02.45 (29.40)
101 Casas, Nelly M         16 Delta Aquatics-I  5:02.45             
                 27.40        57.31 (29.91)
        1:27.36 (30.05)     1:57.89 (30.53)
        2:28.52 (30.63)     2:59.28 (30.76)
        3:30.12 (30.84)     4:01.20 (31.08)
        4:32.33 (31.13)     5:02.45 (30.12)
103 Vetalice, Kelsey S     16 The Woodlands Sw  5:02.49             
                 26.35        54.87 (28.52)
        1:24.36 (29.49)     1:54.42 (30.06)
        2:24.83 (30.41)     2:56.36 (31.53)
        3:28.27 (31.91)     4:00.19 (31.92)
        4:31.86 (31.67)     5:02.49 (30.63)
104 Bryan, Ella M          16 Houston Swim Clu  5:03.00             
                 27.63        57.53 (29.90)
        1:28.21 (30.68)     1:58.74 (30.53)
        2:29.70 (30.96)     3:00.39 (30.69)
        3:31.26 (30.87)     4:02.24 (30.98)
        4:32.92 (30.68)     5:03.00 (30.08)
105 Swinney, Kaitlyn B     17 First Colony Swi  5:03.14             
                 28.08        58.27 (30.19)
        1:28.51 (30.24)     1:59.11 (30.60)
        2:29.74 (30.63)     3:00.45 (30.71)
        3:31.03 (30.58)     4:01.93 (30.90)
        4:32.85 (30.92)     5:03.14 (30.29)
106 Raukar, Cali V         15 Marin Pirates-PC  5:03.20             
                 27.34        56.43 (29.09)
        1:25.94 (29.51)     1:56.65 (30.71)
        2:27.74 (31.09)     2:58.69 (30.95)
        3:30.37 (31.68)     4:01.56 (31.19)
        4:32.96 (31.40)     5:03.20 (30.24)
107 Baker, Madison L       17 Quest Swimming-V  5:03.30             
                 28.50        58.25 (29.75)
        1:28.99 (30.74)     1:59.52 (30.53)
        2:30.10 (30.58)     3:00.76 (30.66)
        3:31.51 (30.75)     4:02.10 (30.59)
        4:33.06 (30.96)     5:03.30 (30.24)
108 Bonfield, Caroline E   16 Princeton Piranh  5:03.81             
                 27.72        57.79 (30.07)
        1:28.38 (30.59)     1:59.31 (30.93)
        2:30.36 (31.05)     3:01.58 (31.22)
        3:32.53 (30.95)     4:03.21 (30.68)
        4:33.88 (30.67)     5:03.81 (29.93)
109 House, Elizabeth M     18 Lakeside Swim Te  5:03.83             
                 26.88        56.68 (29.80)
        1:26.84 (30.16)     1:57.36 (30.52)
        2:28.04 (30.68)     2:58.97 (30.93)
        3:30.17 (31.20)     4:01.55 (31.38)
        4:33.18 (31.63)     5:03.83 (30.65)
110 Giovanniello, Kerry A  16 Long Island Aqua  5:03.87             
                 27.21        57.49 (30.28)
        1:28.40 (30.91)     1:59.37 (30.97)
        2:30.21 (30.84)     3:01.11 (30.90)
        3:31.99 (30.88)     4:03.02 (31.03)
        4:33.87 (30.85)     5:03.87 (30.00)
111 Nuszkowski, Danielle   18 Blue Dolfins-FL   5:03.88             
                 27.62        57.74 (30.12)
        1:28.00 (30.26)     1:58.19 (30.19)
        2:28.28 (30.09)     2:59.24 (30.96)
        3:30.60 (31.36)     4:02.04 (31.44)
        4:33.10 (31.06)     5:03.88 (30.78)
112 Jones, Aubrey L        16 SwimAtlanta-GA    5:04.21             
                 27.83        57.61 (29.78)
        1:28.43 (30.82)     1:59.03 (30.60)
        2:30.20 (31.17)     3:01.28 (31.08)
        3:31.79 (30.51)     4:02.82 (31.03)
        4:34.03 (31.21)     5:04.21 (30.18)
113 Barney, Regan L        14 Nitro Swimming-S  5:04.31             
                 27.72        58.27 (30.55)
        1:28.68 (30.41)     1:59.54 (30.86)
        2:30.21 (30.67)     3:01.02 (30.81)
        3:31.77 (30.75)     4:03.07 (31.30)
        4:34.09 (31.02)     5:04.31 (30.22)
114 Hubert, Leah A         16 Rockville Montgo  5:04.32             
                 27.96        58.04 (30.08)
        1:28.20 (30.16)     1:58.64 (30.44)
        2:29.54 (30.90)     3:00.11 (30.57)
        3:31.51 (31.40)     4:02.91 (31.40)
        4:34.22 (31.31)     5:04.32 (30.10)
115 Wheeler, Michaela      14 Springfield USA-  5:04.58             
                 27.18        57.06 (29.88)
        1:27.38 (30.32)     1:57.95 (30.57)
        2:28.89 (30.94)     3:00.12 (31.23)
        3:31.52 (31.40)     4:02.97 (31.45)
        4:34.08 (31.11)     5:04.58 (30.50)
116 McCarthy, Emma N       15 North Bay Aquati  5:04.63             
                 26.47        55.39 (28.92)
        1:25.21 (29.82)     1:55.71 (30.50)
        2:26.63 (30.92)     2:57.83 (31.20)
        3:29.43 (31.60)     4:01.10 (31.67)
        4:33.10 (32.00)     5:04.63 (31.53)
117 Smith, Sarah T         17 Dynamo Swim Club  5:04.66             
                 27.87        57.43 (29.56)
        1:27.66 (30.23)     1:58.10 (30.44)
        2:28.72 (30.62)     2:59.72 (31.00)
        3:31.03 (31.31)     4:02.27 (31.24)
        4:33.98 (31.71)     5:04.66 (30.68)
118 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   13 Flyers Aquatic S  5:04.93             
                 27.37        58.00 (30.63)
        1:29.45 (31.45)     2:00.15 (30.70)
        2:30.37 (30.22)     3:01.44 (31.07)
        3:32.55 (31.11)     4:03.71 (31.16)
        4:34.84 (31.13)     5:04.93 (30.09)
119 McIntosh, Kendall A    17 Palm Harbor YMCA  5:05.03             
                 28.26        58.61 (30.35)
        1:29.23 (30.62)     1:59.72 (30.49)
        2:30.51 (30.79)     3:01.37 (30.86)
        3:32.68 (31.31)     4:03.90 (31.22)
        4:35.07 (31.17)     5:05.03 (29.96)
120 Arce, Marysol          15 Chicago Wolfpack  5:05.16             
                 27.72        58.32 (30.60)
        1:29.16 (30.84)     1:59.98 (30.82)
        2:31.09 (31.11)     3:02.25 (31.16)
        3:33.24 (30.99)     4:04.19 (30.95)
        4:35.11 (30.92)     5:05.16 (30.05)
121 Mayer, Katherine L     15 Palm Harbor YMCA  5:05.17             
                 28.14        58.84 (30.70)
        1:30.01 (31.17)     2:01.08 (31.07)
        2:32.14 (31.06)     3:03.37 (31.23)
        3:34.07 (30.70)     4:04.62 (30.55)
        4:35.19 (30.57)     5:05.17 (29.98)
122 Eastman, Hannah        15 UNAT-SN           5:05.23             
                 27.32        57.49 (30.17)
        1:28.35 (30.86)     1:59.70 (31.35)
        2:30.55 (30.85)     3:01.43 (30.88)
        3:32.62 (31.19)     4:04.10 (31.48)
        4:34.96 (30.86)     5:05.23 (30.27)
123 Kannan, Sarah H        16 Rockville Montgo  5:05.28             
                 28.14        57.96 (29.82)
        1:28.40 (30.44)     1:59.33 (30.93)
        2:30.16 (30.83)     3:01.07 (30.91)
        3:32.17 (31.10)     4:03.76 (31.59)
        4:35.12 (31.36)     5:05.28 (30.16)
124 Arceneaux, Kate E      16 Katy Aquatic Tea  5:05.44             
                 28.05        58.03 (29.98)
        1:28.62 (30.59)     1:59.68 (31.06)
        2:30.59 (30.91)     3:01.74 (31.15)
        3:32.83 (31.09)     4:04.07 (31.24)
        4:35.17 (31.10)     5:05.44 (30.27)
125 Weber, Delia M         15 Katy Aquatic Tea  5:05.52             
                 26.79        56.43 (29.64)
        1:26.90 (30.47)     1:57.91 (31.01)
        2:28.89 (30.98)     3:00.20 (31.31)
        3:31.83 (31.63)     4:03.43 (31.60)
        4:34.81 (31.38)     5:05.52 (30.71)
126 Wuoti, Kelsey G        18 Tucson Ford Deal  5:05.71             
                 27.20        56.39 (29.19)
        1:26.44 (30.05)     1:56.94 (30.50)
        2:27.82 (30.88)     2:58.99 (31.17)
        3:29.58 (30.59)     4:01.37 (31.79)
        4:33.70 (32.33)     5:05.71 (32.01)
127 Dickerson, Brittany L  17 Rockville Montgo  5:05.85             
                 28.53        58.87 (30.34)
        1:29.87 (31.00)     2:01.33 (31.46)
        2:32.16 (30.83)     3:03.10 (30.94)
        3:34.07 (30.97)     4:05.30 (31.23)
        4:35.95 (30.65)     5:05.85 (29.90)
128 Sowieja, Karin V       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    5:05.88             
                 27.86        57.77 (29.91)
        1:28.55 (30.78)     1:59.59 (31.04)
        2:30.49 (30.90)     3:01.36 (30.87)
        3:32.54 (31.18)     4:04.03 (31.49)
        4:35.66 (31.63)     5:05.88 (30.22)
129 Hulshof, Bentley E     14 Tsunami Swim Tea  5:06.03             
                 27.52        57.23 (29.71)
        1:28.01 (30.78)     1:58.83 (30.82)
        2:29.61 (30.78)     3:00.69 (31.08)
        3:32.13 (31.44)     4:03.98 (31.85)
        4:35.53 (31.55)     5:06.03 (30.50)
130 Sargent, Makayla N     14 Mercury Swimming  5:06.23             
                 26.97        56.90 (29.93)
        1:27.12 (30.22)     1:57.86 (30.74)
        2:28.93 (31.07)     3:00.03 (31.10)
        3:31.62 (31.59)     4:03.44 (31.82)
        4:35.26 (31.82)     5:06.23 (30.97)
131 Sopapong, Pakawadee    15 Tampa Bay Aquati  5:06.26             
                 27.66        57.54 (29.88)
        1:28.22 (30.68)     1:58.96 (30.74)
        2:29.91 (30.95)     3:01.05 (31.14)
        3:32.62 (31.57)     4:04.08 (31.46)
        4:35.57 (31.49)     5:06.26 (30.69)
132 Schlesinger, Sarah B   14 Empire Swimming-  5:06.34             
                 27.56        57.86 (30.30)
        1:28.79 (30.93)     1:59.84 (31.05)
        2:31.00 (31.16)     3:02.22 (31.22)
        3:33.39 (31.17)     4:04.49 (31.10)
        4:35.78 (31.29)     5:06.34 (30.56)
133 Harman, Maggie O       15 Virginia Gators-  5:06.35             
                 27.01        56.95 (29.94)
        1:27.41 (30.46)     1:58.29 (30.88)
        2:29.37 (31.08)     3:00.49 (31.12)
        3:31.77 (31.28)     4:03.60 (31.83)
        4:35.20 (31.60)     5:06.35 (31.15)
134 Dabney, Devon C        18 Dynamo Swim Club  5:06.49             
                 26.74        56.09 (29.35)
        1:26.23 (30.14)     1:57.17 (30.94)
        2:28.22 (31.05)     2:59.74 (31.52)
        3:31.70 (31.96)     4:04.14 (32.44)
        4:35.93 (31.79)     5:06.49 (30.56)
135 Guyett, Audrey E       13 St Charles Swim-  5:06.61             
                 27.98        58.58 (30.60)
        1:29.08 (30.50)     1:59.87 (30.79)
        2:30.91 (31.04)     3:02.07 (31.16)
        3:33.38 (31.31)     4:04.97 (31.59)
        4:36.36 (31.39)     5:06.61 (30.25)
136 Silbert, Jordan F      15 Cougar Aquatic T  5:06.65             
                 27.56        57.75 (30.19)
        1:28.58 (30.83)     1:59.51 (30.93)
        2:30.66 (31.15)     3:01.92 (31.26)
        3:33.21 (31.29)     4:04.63 (31.42)
        4:35.54 (30.91)     5:06.65 (31.11)
137 McGee, Kathleen M      16 Novi Sturgeons-M  5:06.80             
                 27.89        57.92 (30.03)
        1:28.38 (30.46)     1:58.99 (30.61)
        2:29.92 (30.93)     3:00.97 (31.05)
        3:32.57 (31.60)     4:04.00 (31.43)
        4:35.66 (31.66)     5:06.80 (31.14)
138 Davis, Natalie E       16 Nitro Swimming-S  5:06.84             
                 27.78        57.22 (29.44)
        1:27.21 (29.99)     1:57.63 (30.42)
        2:28.51 (30.88)     2:59.71 (31.20)
        3:31.34 (31.63)     4:03.61 (32.27)
        4:35.84 (32.23)     5:06.84 (31.00)
139 Hall, Bailey M         17 Nova of Virginia  5:06.89             
                 28.51        59.22 (30.71)
        1:30.13 (30.91)     2:01.29 (31.16)
        2:32.32 (31.03)     3:03.28 (30.96)
        3:34.23 (30.95)     4:05.32 (31.09)
        4:36.63 (31.31)     5:06.89 (30.26)
140 Hannon, Rebecca D      17 Patriot Aquatic-  5:07.05             
                 27.27        56.57 (29.30)
        1:26.55 (29.98)     1:57.12 (30.57)
        2:28.49 (31.37)     2:59.94 (31.45)
        3:31.80 (31.86)     4:03.59 (31.79)
        4:35.50 (31.91)     5:07.05 (31.55)
141 Gwennap, Lea B         13 Nation''s Capital  5:07.33             
                 27.42        57.41 (29.99)
        1:27.61 (30.20)     1:58.15 (30.54)
        2:28.93 (30.78)     3:00.22 (31.29)
        3:31.91 (31.69)     4:03.86 (31.95)
        4:36.10 (32.24)     5:07.33 (31.23)
142 Cimino, Sarah M        14 Huntsville Swim-  5:07.46             
                 27.46        56.96 (29.50)
        1:27.57 (30.61)     1:58.71 (31.14)
        2:29.84 (31.13)     3:01.57 (31.73)
        3:33.11 (31.54)     4:05.01 (31.90)
        4:36.80 (31.79)     5:07.46 (30.66)
143 Bindseil, Isabelle A   16 St Charles Swim-  5:08.00             
                 27.90        57.57 (29.67)
        1:27.67 (30.10)     1:58.31 (30.64)
        2:29.63 (31.32)     3:01.15 (31.52)
        3:32.66 (31.51)     4:04.58 (31.92)
        4:36.42 (31.84)     5:08.00 (31.58)
144 Macart, Annclaire      16 UNAT-SN           5:08.18             
                 27.21        56.72 (29.51)
        1:26.98 (30.26)     1:57.83 (30.85)
        2:29.12 (31.29)     3:00.74 (31.62)
        3:32.66 (31.92)     4:04.58 (31.92)
        4:36.59 (32.01)     5:08.18 (31.59)
145 Brottman, Barbra J     17 Coho Swim Club-I  5:08.57             
                 27.35        57.35 (30.00)
        1:28.28 (30.93)     1:59.64 (31.36)
        2:31.12 (31.48)     3:02.57 (31.45)
        3:34.08 (31.51)     4:05.89 (31.81)
        4:37.56 (31.67)     5:08.57 (31.01)
146 Ferry, Grace E         15 Dynamo Swim Club  5:09.19             
                 27.62        57.74 (30.12)
        1:28.18 (30.44)     1:59.22 (31.04)
        2:30.34 (31.12)     3:01.95 (31.61)
        3:33.82 (31.87)     4:05.52 (31.70)
        4:37.74 (32.22)     5:09.19 (31.45)
147 Schneider, Abbegayle   15 Fishers Area Swi  5:09.25             
                 27.61        57.84 (30.23)
        1:29.05 (31.21)     2:00.60 (31.55)
        2:32.29 (31.69)     3:03.88 (31.59)
        3:35.58 (31.70)     4:07.02 (31.44)
        4:38.59 (31.57)     5:09.25 (30.66)
148 Treble, Cara H         14 Long Island Aqua  5:09.59             
                 28.38        58.80 (30.42)
        1:29.18 (30.38)     2:00.51 (31.33)
        2:31.57 (31.06)     3:02.83 (31.26)
        3:34.75 (31.92)     4:07.07 (32.32)
        4:38.97 (31.90)     5:09.59 (30.62)
149 Hendrick, Kristina M   17 Santa Maria Swim  5:09.84             
                 28.60        59.04 (30.44)
        1:29.98 (30.94)     2:01.33 (31.35)
        2:32.92 (31.59)     3:04.57 (31.65)
        3:36.11 (31.54)     4:07.61 (31.50)
        4:38.82 (31.21)     5:09.84 (31.02)
149 Lopez Miro, Harley M   14 Bolles School Sh  5:09.84             
                 28.67        58.98 (30.31)
        1:29.38 (30.40)     2:00.02 (30.64)
        2:30.99 (30.97)     3:02.32 (31.33)
        3:33.79 (31.47)     4:05.84 (32.05)
        4:38.00 (32.16)     5:09.84 (31.84)
151 Ryan, Christine L      16 New Trier Swim C  5:10.41             
                 28.00        58.09 (30.09)
        1:29.13 (31.04)     2:00.66 (31.53)
        2:32.27 (31.61)     3:04.03 (31.76)
        3:35.63 (31.60)     4:07.50 (31.87)
        4:39.31 (31.81)     5:10.41 (31.10)
152 Awiszus, Maeve E       16 Crimson Aquatics  5:11.21             
                 28.10        58.90 (30.80)
        1:30.42 (31.52)     2:01.95 (31.53)
        2:33.42 (31.47)     3:05.17 (31.75)
        3:36.94 (31.77)     4:08.59 (31.65)
        4:40.11 (31.52)     5:11.21 (31.10)
153 Storer, Jessica M      15 Lincoln Select S  5:11.36             
                 27.30        57.10 (29.80)
        1:27.86 (30.76)     1:58.79 (30.93)
        2:30.07 (31.28)     3:01.93 (31.86)
        3:34.10 (32.17)     4:06.84 (32.74)
        4:39.50 (32.66)     5:11.36 (31.86)
154 Harbin, Haylie A       16 Rockwall Aquatic  5:11.57             
                 28.27        58.97 (30.70)
        1:30.62 (31.65)     2:02.28 (31.66)
        2:34.13 (31.85)     3:05.40 (31.27)
        3:37.06 (31.66)     4:08.96 (31.90)
        4:40.93 (31.97)     5:11.57 (30.64)
155 Huonker, Kynzie S      14 Dfac Swimming-WI  5:11.72             
                 28.57        58.88 (30.31)
        1:30.05 (31.17)     2:01.94 (31.89)
        2:33.85 (31.91)     3:05.56 (31.71)
        3:37.28 (31.72)     4:09.13 (31.85)
        4:41.28 (32.15)     5:11.72 (30.44)
156 Lee, Thomasin E        16 Edina Swim Club-  5:11.83             
                 27.73        58.20 (30.47)
        1:29.64 (31.44)     2:01.34 (31.70)
        2:33.24 (31.90)     3:05.18 (31.94)
        3:37.55 (32.37)     4:09.28 (31.73)
        4:41.00 (31.72)     5:11.83 (30.83)
157 Bliss, Madeline J      17 The Woodlands Sw  5:16.07             
                 28.52        59.35 (30.83)
        1:31.28 (31.93)     2:03.80 (32.52)
        2:36.20 (32.40)     3:08.64 (32.44)
        3:41.09 (32.45)     4:13.25 (32.16)
        4:45.40 (32.15)     5:16.07 (30.67)
158 Krupsky, Brianna N     15 McFarland Sparta  5:18.46             
                 28.19        59.49 (31.30)
        1:31.47 (31.98)     2:04.15 (32.68)
        2:36.65 (32.50)     3:09.13 (32.48)
        3:41.78 (32.65)     4:14.37 (32.59)
        4:46.85 (32.48)     5:18.46 (31.61)
 -- Vredeveld, Kristen A   17 Baylor Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Boushka, Bridget K     17 Nitro Swimming-S     DFS              
 -- Arana, Jessica         15 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- Halsted, Tara K        17 UNAT-SN              DFS              
 -- King, Erica S          16 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                312.5   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      268.5
  3. Aquajets Swim Team                234   4. Lakeside Swim Team                159
  5. Clearwater Aquatic Team           134   6. SwimAtlanta                       109
  7. Delaware Swim Team                 99   8. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            96
  9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     90  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          73
 10. Patriot Aquatic Club               73  12. St Croix Swim Club                 55
 13. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     46  14. Waukesha Express Swim Team         45
 15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           44  16. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         43
 17. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       40  17. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40
 19. Marin Pirates                    38.5  20. Shorewood Swim Club                36
 20. UN                                 36  22. Dayton Raiders                     34
 22. UN                                 34  22. New Trier Swim Club                34
 25. Crimson Aquatics                   32  26. Ozaukee Aquatics                   31
 27. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27  28. Express Swim Team                  24
 29. Cougar Aquatic Team                22  29. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     22
 31. Highlander Aquatic Club            21  32. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      20
 33. Machine Aquatics                   19  33. Long Island Aquatic Club           19
 35. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18  36. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       17
 37. The Woodlands Swim Team            16  38. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14
 38. Quest Swimming                     14  38. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 41. Baylor Swim Club                   13  42. Nitro Swimming                     12
 42. Unattached                         12  44. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5
 45. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     11  46. All Star Aquatics                   9
 46. Tri-city Channel Cats               9  46. SwimStrongsville                    9
 46. Suburban Seahawks Club              9  50. Long Island Express                 7
 51. Bolles School Sharks                6  52. Piranhas Swim Club                  5
 53. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  54. Cincinnati Marlins                  3
 54. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente      3  56. Springfield USA                     2
 56. Fox Valley Swim Team                2  56. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2
 59. St Charles Swim Team                1  59. Rockwood Swim Club                  1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/15/2013 - 19:22PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Malone, Reed H         17 New Trier Swim C  4:21.69    4:17.42   20  
                 23.06        48.28 (25.22)
        1:13.79 (25.51)     1:39.81 (26.02)
        2:05.93 (26.12)     2:32.20 (26.27)
        2:58.70 (26.50)     3:25.06 (26.36)
        3:51.51 (26.45)     4:17.42 (25.91)
  2 Haas, Francis T        16 Nova of Virginia  4:23.74    4:23.52   17  
                 23.00        48.60 (25.60)
        1:14.87 (26.27)     1:41.47 (26.60)
        2:08.33 (26.86)     2:35.49 (27.16)
        3:02.61 (27.12)     3:29.81 (27.20)
        3:56.81 (27.00)     4:23.52 (26.71)
  3 Turner, Brock A        17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:24.68    4:24.72   16  
                 24.04        49.92 (25.88)
        1:16.45 (26.53)     1:43.32 (26.87)
        2:10.20 (26.88)     2:37.07 (26.87)
        3:03.76 (26.69)     3:30.90 (27.14)
        3:58.09 (27.19)     4:24.72 (26.63)
  4 Litherland, Jay Y      17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:26.70    4:24.98   15  
                 23.58        49.32 (25.74)
        1:16.07 (26.75)     1:43.03 (26.96)
        2:10.34 (27.31)     2:37.71 (27.37)
        3:05.05 (27.34)     3:32.53 (27.48)
        3:59.64 (27.11)     4:24.98 (25.34)
  5 Buck, Justin D         17 Clearwater Aquat  4:24.60    4:26.08   14  
                 23.25        48.96 (25.71)
        1:15.51 (26.55)     1:42.43 (26.92)
        2:09.45 (27.02)     2:36.48 (27.03)
        3:03.72 (27.24)     3:31.32 (27.60)
        3:58.85 (27.53)     4:26.08 (27.23)
  6 Beals, Joshua D        17 Crimson Aquatics  4:26.77    4:26.31   13  
                 24.22        50.09 (25.87)
        1:16.54 (26.45)     1:43.32 (26.78)
        2:10.48 (27.16)     2:37.68 (27.20)
        3:05.20 (27.52)     3:32.92 (27.72)
        3:59.99 (27.07)     4:26.31 (26.32)
  7 Springer, Gavin J      16 Nation''s Capital  4:27.46    4:27.77   12  
                 23.64        49.41 (25.77)
        1:15.99 (26.58)     1:43.28 (27.29)
        2:10.93 (27.65)     2:38.65 (27.72)
        3:06.41 (27.76)     3:34.19 (27.78)
        4:01.70 (27.51)     4:27.77 (26.07)
  8 Petrone, Joseph N      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:26.99    4:28.44   11  
                 24.02        50.05 (26.03)
        1:16.81 (26.76)     1:43.86 (27.05)
        2:11.14 (27.28)     2:38.58 (27.44)
        3:06.13 (27.55)     3:33.82 (27.69)
        4:01.46 (27.64)     4:28.44 (26.98)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Boscaino, Nazareno     15 Clearwater Aquat  4:28.39    4:26.71    9  
                 24.24        50.47 (26.23)
        1:17.40 (26.93)     1:44.41 (27.01)
        2:11.32 (26.91)     2:38.75 (27.43)
        3:05.97 (27.22)     3:33.54 (27.57)
        4:00.68 (27.14)     4:26.71 (26.03)
 10 Hirschberger, Matthew  14 Clearwater Aquat  4:28.40    4:27.97    7  
                 24.33        51.08 (26.75)
        1:18.33 (27.25)     1:45.91 (27.58)
        2:12.91 (27.00)     2:40.01 (27.10)
        3:07.29 (27.28)     3:34.65 (27.36)
        4:01.67 (27.02)     4:27.97 (26.30)
 11 Uselis, Taylor A       16 Clearwater Aquat  4:29.33    4:27.99    6  
                 24.60        51.35 (26.75)
        1:18.84 (27.49)     1:46.39 (27.55)
        2:13.32 (26.93)     2:40.51 (27.19)
        3:07.67 (27.16)     3:35.01 (27.34)
        4:01.89 (26.88)     4:27.99 (26.10)
 12 Lichtenberg, Kyle R    17 Oakland Live Y''E  4:29.67    4:28.69    5  
                 24.54        51.64 (27.10)
        1:19.04 (27.40)     1:46.23 (27.19)
        2:13.51 (27.28)     2:40.68 (27.17)
        3:07.71 (27.03)     3:34.92 (27.21)
        4:02.14 (27.22)     4:28.69 (26.55)
 13 Litherland, Kevin R    17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:29.54    4:29.93    4  
                 24.51        51.10 (26.59)
        1:18.44 (27.34)     1:46.09 (27.65)
        2:13.59 (27.50)     2:41.04 (27.45)
        3:08.82 (27.78)     3:36.36 (27.54)
        4:03.69 (27.33)     4:29.93 (26.24)
 14 Peribonio, Tomas A     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:28.67    4:29.95    3  
                 24.37        51.34 (26.97)
        1:18.48 (27.14)     1:45.62 (27.14)
        2:12.84 (27.22)     2:40.08 (27.24)
        3:07.71 (27.63)     3:35.41 (27.70)
        4:03.14 (27.73)     4:29.95 (26.81)
 15 Rude, Evin G           17 Nation''s Capital  4:30.41    4:29.98    2  
                 24.25        51.09 (26.84)
        1:18.52 (27.43)     1:46.36 (27.84)
        2:14.27 (27.91)     2:41.83 (27.56)
        3:09.65 (27.82)     3:36.93 (27.28)
        4:03.79 (26.86)     4:29.98 (26.19)
 16 Novak, Brennan E       16 Rockville Montgo  4:29.33    4:31.74    1  
                 24.72        51.69 (26.97)
        1:19.06 (27.37)     1:46.39 (27.33)
        2:13.89 (27.50)     2:41.33 (27.44)
        3:08.98 (27.65)     3:36.82 (27.84)
        4:04.62 (27.80)     4:31.74 (27.12)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Reul, Cody M           17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:31.13    4:25.12  
                 24.25        51.66 (27.41)
        1:18.66 (27.00)     1:45.72 (27.06)
        2:12.72 (27.00)     2:39.79 (27.07)
        3:06.47 (26.68)     3:33.23 (26.76)
        3:59.53 (26.30)     4:25.12 (25.59)
 18 Tsau, Brian Y          15 Nation''s Capital  4:31.05    4:30.12  
                 24.79        51.30 (26.51)
        1:18.58 (27.28)     1:46.01 (27.43)
        2:13.52 (27.51)     2:40.94 (27.42)
        3:08.43 (27.49)     3:36.02 (27.59)
        4:03.49 (27.47)     4:30.12 (26.63)
 19 Murphy, James F        15 Machine Aquatics  4:31.12    4:30.37  
                 24.21        51.38 (27.17)
        1:19.27 (27.89)     1:46.99 (27.72)
        2:14.66 (27.67)     2:42.07 (27.41)
        3:09.53 (27.46)     3:37.11 (27.58)
        4:04.33 (27.22)     4:30.37 (26.04)
 20 Southern, Benjamin N   17 Nation''s Capital  4:30.47    4:30.90  
                 24.71        52.00 (27.29)
        1:19.94 (27.94)     1:47.69 (27.75)
        2:15.53 (27.84)     2:43.54 (28.01)
        3:11.41 (27.87)     3:38.71 (27.30)
        4:06.19 (27.48)     4:30.90 (24.71)
 21 Erickson, Steffen A    16 Nova of Virginia  4:31.15    4:32.20  
                 24.85        51.81 (26.96)
        1:19.50 (27.69)     1:47.40 (27.90)
        2:15.15 (27.75)     2:43.11 (27.96)
        3:10.62 (27.51)     3:38.35 (27.73)
        4:05.78 (27.43)     4:32.20 (26.42)
 22 Nicely, William E      18 Quest Swimming-V  4:30.98    4:32.23  
                 24.60        51.88 (27.28)
        1:19.75 (27.87)     1:47.56 (27.81)
        2:15.52 (27.96)     2:43.22 (27.70)
        3:10.83 (27.61)     3:38.58 (27.75)
        4:05.90 (27.32)     4:32.23 (26.33)
 23 Shreeve, Brandon M     16 Corvallis Aquati  4:30.88    4:33.17  
                 24.95        51.78 (26.83)
        1:19.02 (27.24)     1:46.49 (27.47)
        2:14.02 (27.53)     2:41.73 (27.71)
        3:09.75 (28.02)     3:37.87 (28.12)
        4:05.79 (27.92)     4:33.17 (27.38)
 24 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  18 Nation''s Capital  4:31.25    4:33.24  
                 23.74        50.62 (26.88)
        1:18.47 (27.85)     1:46.30 (27.83)
        2:14.07 (27.77)     2:41.82 (27.75)
        3:09.88 (28.06)     3:38.00 (28.12)
        4:05.94 (27.94)     4:33.24 (27.30)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Fowler, Tyler B        18 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:32.53    4:27.58  
                 24.86        51.50 (26.64)
        1:18.45 (26.95)     1:45.50 (27.05)
        2:12.60 (27.10)     2:39.72 (27.12)
        3:07.01 (27.29)     3:34.24 (27.23)
        4:01.62 (27.38)     4:27.58 (25.96)
 26 Smith, Jared R         16 Boulder City Hen  4:31.42    4:29.98  
                 24.49        50.82 (26.33)
        1:17.82 (27.00)     1:45.12 (27.30)
        2:12.44 (27.32)     2:39.87 (27.43)
        3:07.50 (27.63)     3:35.34 (27.84)
        4:03.01 (27.67)     4:29.98 (26.97)
 27 Morrin, Travis J       17 Mount Pleasant S  4:32.38    4:30.78  
                 24.62        51.62 (27.00)
        1:18.80 (27.18)     1:46.28 (27.48)
        2:13.70 (27.42)     2:41.04 (27.34)
        3:08.61 (27.57)     3:36.32 (27.71)
        4:03.84 (27.52)     4:30.78 (26.94)
 28 Pena, Alexander E      17 Highlander Aquat  4:32.37    4:31.79  
                 24.69        51.01 (26.32)
        1:18.48 (27.47)     1:46.14 (27.66)
        2:13.99 (27.85)     2:41.63 (27.64)
        3:09.53 (27.90)     3:37.30 (27.77)
        4:05.25 (27.95)     4:31.79 (26.54)
 29 Burton, Logan A        17 Old Dominion Aqu  4:31.68    4:33.10  
                 24.58        51.46 (26.88)
        1:18.73 (27.27)     1:46.41 (27.68)
        2:14.17 (27.76)     2:42.20 (28.03)
        3:09.97 (27.77)     3:38.02 (28.05)
        4:06.05 (28.03)     4:33.10 (27.05)
 30 Linker, Adam K         17 Marlins of Ralei  4:32.13    4:33.15  
                 25.27        52.81 (27.54)
        1:20.53 (27.72)     1:48.36 (27.83)
        2:15.83 (27.47)     2:43.69 (27.86)
        3:11.41 (27.72)     3:38.97 (27.56)
        4:06.46 (27.49)     4:33.15 (26.69)
 31 Maczka, Blake H        15 City of Richards  4:31.97    4:37.57  
                 25.80        53.34 (27.54)
        1:21.22 (27.88)     1:48.92 (27.70)
        2:16.96 (28.04)     2:44.84 (27.88)
        3:13.01 (28.17)     3:41.42 (28.41)
        4:09.90 (28.48)     4:37.57 (27.67)
 32 Litherland, Mick S     17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:32.11    4:38.31  
                 24.36        50.74 (26.38)
        1:18.23 (27.49)     1:46.26 (28.03)
        2:14.57 (28.31)     2:42.80 (28.23)
        3:11.73 (28.93)     3:40.80 (29.07)
        4:10.09 (29.29)     4:38.31 (28.22)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Haines, Harrison M     17 Bernal''s Gator S  4:32.64             
                 24.29        51.14 (26.85)
        1:18.82 (27.68)     1:46.95 (28.13)
        2:14.64 (27.69)     2:42.13 (27.49)
        3:09.95 (27.82)     3:38.09 (28.14)
        4:05.95 (27.86)     4:32.64 (26.69)
 34 Condon, Shane P        17 Burkwood Aquatic  4:32.70             
                 25.23        51.91 (26.68)
        1:19.67 (27.76)     1:47.39 (27.72)
        2:14.87 (27.48)     2:42.53 (27.66)
        3:10.66 (28.13)     3:38.45 (27.79)
        4:06.17 (27.72)     4:32.70 (26.53)
 35 Hendricks, Jack B      18 Cincinnati Marli  4:32.89             
                 24.03        50.29 (26.26)
        1:17.66 (27.37)     1:45.53 (27.87)
        2:13.32 (27.79)     2:41.57 (28.25)
        3:09.48 (27.91)     3:37.84 (28.36)
        4:05.94 (28.10)     4:32.89 (26.95)
 36 Hogsed, Nicholas P     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:33.04             
                 25.58        52.86 (27.28)
        1:20.18 (27.32)     1:47.79 (27.61)
        2:15.31 (27.52)     2:42.81 (27.50)
        3:10.19 (27.38)     3:37.75 (27.56)
        4:05.71 (27.96)     4:33.04 (27.33)
 37 Auerbach, Knox W       15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:33.16             
                 23.59        49.82 (26.23)
        1:17.03 (27.21)     1:44.67 (27.64)
        2:12.44 (27.77)     2:40.30 (27.86)
        3:08.09 (27.79)     3:36.62 (28.53)
        4:05.29 (28.67)     4:33.16 (27.87)
 38 Ratliff, Jonathan D    16 Panama City Swim  4:34.02             
                 25.23        53.05 (27.82)
        1:20.89 (27.84)     1:48.64 (27.75)
        2:16.46 (27.82)     2:44.25 (27.79)
        3:12.07 (27.82)     3:39.73 (27.66)
        4:07.15 (27.42)     4:34.02 (26.87)
 39 Nunez, John            16 Asphalt Green Un  4:34.03             
                 24.79        51.69 (26.90)
        1:19.21 (27.52)     1:47.02 (27.81)
        2:15.01 (27.99)     2:42.75 (27.74)
        3:10.68 (27.93)     3:38.95 (28.27)
        4:07.06 (28.11)     4:34.03 (26.97)
 40 McRae, Ryan T          17 Palm Harbor YMCA  4:34.20             
                 24.44        51.57 (27.13)
        1:19.58 (28.01)     1:47.75 (28.17)
        2:15.94 (28.19)     2:44.20 (28.26)
        3:11.91 (27.71)     3:39.40 (27.49)
        4:07.25 (27.85)     4:34.20 (26.95)
 41 Hrabchak, Matthew R    16 Bernal''s Gator S  4:34.35             
                 24.52        51.36 (26.84)
        1:18.84 (27.48)     1:46.26 (27.42)
        2:13.90 (27.64)     2:41.85 (27.95)
        3:10.11 (28.26)     3:38.25 (28.14)
        4:06.74 (28.49)     4:34.35 (27.61)
 42 Ress, Brandon D        18 Marlins of Ralei  4:34.44             
                 25.22        52.41 (27.19)
        1:20.18 (27.77)     1:48.09 (27.91)
        2:15.88 (27.79)     2:43.72 (27.84)
        3:11.63 (27.91)     3:39.46 (27.83)
        4:07.12 (27.66)     4:34.44 (27.32)
 43 Timmons, Seth H        17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:34.48             
                 24.90        51.45 (26.55)
        1:18.73 (27.28)     1:46.43 (27.70)
        2:14.29 (27.86)     2:42.35 (28.06)
        3:10.39 (28.04)     3:38.67 (28.28)
        4:06.84 (28.17)     4:34.48 (27.64)
 43 Haley, Connor A        18 Adirondack Aquat  4:34.48             
                 24.87        52.19 (27.32)
        1:20.27 (28.08)     1:48.36 (28.09)
        2:16.52 (28.16)     2:44.48 (27.96)
        3:12.27 (27.79)     3:40.17 (27.90)
        4:07.92 (27.75)     4:34.48 (26.56)
 45 Sharkey, Ryan P        16 The Woodlands Sw  4:34.58             
                 24.95        52.51 (27.56)
        1:20.37 (27.86)     1:48.35 (27.98)
        2:16.33 (27.98)     2:43.82 (27.49)
        3:11.47 (27.65)     3:39.39 (27.92)
        4:07.14 (27.75)     4:34.58 (27.44)
 46 Bekemeyer, Matthew C   16 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:34.71             
                 25.39        52.57 (27.18)
        1:20.16 (27.59)     1:47.98 (27.82)
        2:16.03 (28.05)     2:44.01 (27.98)
        3:12.11 (28.10)     3:40.12 (28.01)
        4:08.03 (27.91)     4:34.71 (26.68)
 47 Baird, Graham M        16 Nation''s Capital  4:34.72             
                 23.94        50.94 (27.00)
        1:18.68 (27.74)     1:46.83 (28.15)
        2:14.96 (28.13)     2:43.35 (28.39)
        3:10.92 (27.57)     3:38.97 (28.05)
        4:07.23 (28.26)     4:34.72 (27.49)
 48 Goldstein, Brandon T   15 Nation''s Capital  4:34.80             
                 25.22        52.63 (27.41)
        1:20.50 (27.87)     1:48.32 (27.82)
        2:16.41 (28.09)     2:44.55 (28.14)
        3:12.63 (28.08)     3:40.59 (27.96)
        4:07.88 (27.29)     4:34.80 (26.92)
 49 Pinfold, Brett D       17 First Colony Swi  4:34.88             
                 23.59        49.09 (25.50)
        1:15.87 (26.78)     1:44.05 (28.18)
        2:13.09 (29.04)     2:41.89 (28.80)
        3:10.08 (28.19)     3:39.08 (29.00)
        4:07.64 (28.56)     4:34.88 (27.24)
 50 Miller, Jacob C        16 Redbird Swim Clu  4:34.95             
                 24.82        52.10 (27.28)
        1:19.91 (27.81)     1:48.00 (28.09)
        2:15.93 (27.93)     2:44.08 (28.15)
        3:12.02 (27.94)     3:40.38 (28.36)
        4:08.12 (27.74)     4:34.95 (26.83)
 51 Lerude, Benjamin E     17 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:35.22             
                 25.64        52.78 (27.14)
        1:20.62 (27.84)     1:48.41 (27.79)
        2:16.36 (27.95)     2:44.39 (28.03)
        3:12.35 (27.96)     3:40.29 (27.94)
        4:08.22 (27.93)     4:35.22 (27.00)
 52 Huft, Erick W          17 Edina Swim Club-  4:35.27             
                 24.55        51.46 (26.91)
        1:19.18 (27.72)     1:47.13 (27.95)
        2:15.06 (27.93)     2:42.80 (27.74)
        3:10.81 (28.01)     3:38.95 (28.14)
        4:07.41 (28.46)     4:35.27 (27.86)
 53 Lieberman, Jonathan D  18 Team Foxjet-MN    4:35.39             
                 24.55        51.52 (26.97)
        1:18.86 (27.34)     1:46.62 (27.76)
        2:14.72 (28.10)     2:42.89 (28.17)
        3:11.57 (28.68)     3:40.12 (28.55)
        4:08.15 (28.03)     4:35.39 (27.24)
 54 Artmann, Edwin H       18 Nitro Swimming-S  4:35.95             
                 25.36        52.32 (26.96)
        1:19.73 (27.41)     1:47.81 (28.08)
        2:15.69 (27.88)     2:43.57 (27.88)
        3:11.87 (28.30)     3:40.26 (28.39)
        4:08.39 (28.13)     4:35.95 (27.56)
 54 Hickman, Riley P       16 UNAT-SN           4:35.95             
                 24.05        50.67 (26.62)
        1:17.72 (27.05)     1:45.56 (27.84)
        2:13.05 (27.49)     2:41.36 (28.31)
        3:10.37 (29.01)     3:39.48 (29.11)
        4:08.24 (28.76)     4:35.95 (27.71)
 56 Foster, Jack A         17 Rockville Montgo  4:36.14             
                 24.49        51.83 (27.34)
        1:19.97 (28.14)     1:48.40 (28.43)
        2:16.42 (28.02)     2:44.65 (28.23)
        3:12.87 (28.22)     3:40.97 (28.10)
        4:08.83 (27.86)     4:36.14 (27.31)
 57 Shull, Stephen R       18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  4:36.18             
                 25.84        53.75 (27.91)
        1:21.62 (27.87)     1:50.05 (28.43)
        2:17.93 (27.88)     2:45.58 (27.65)
        3:13.18 (27.60)     3:41.23 (28.05)
        4:09.03 (27.80)     4:36.18 (27.15)
 58 Lin, William R         16 Nation''s Capital  4:36.34             
                 25.16        52.83 (27.67)
        1:20.86 (28.03)     1:49.02 (28.16)
        2:16.89 (27.87)     2:44.58 (27.69)
        3:12.34 (27.76)     3:40.59 (28.25)
        4:08.77 (28.18)     4:36.34 (27.57)
 59 Burgett, Noah A        16 Rockville Montgo  4:36.40             
                 24.95        52.15 (27.20)
        1:19.69 (27.54)     1:47.61 (27.92)
        2:15.35 (27.74)     2:43.52 (28.17)
        3:11.31 (27.79)     3:39.92 (28.61)
        4:08.34 (28.42)     4:36.40 (28.06)
 60 Huffman, Liam G        17 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:36.42             
                 24.35        51.31 (26.96)
        1:18.62 (27.31)     1:46.44 (27.82)
        2:14.39 (27.95)     2:42.60 (28.21)
        3:10.90 (28.30)     3:39.50 (28.60)
        4:08.38 (28.88)     4:36.42 (28.04)
 61 Stevenson, Jamie W     18 Rockville Montgo  4:36.54             
                 25.72        53.36 (27.64)
        1:21.69 (28.33)     1:50.02 (28.33)
        2:18.10 (28.08)     2:45.81 (27.71)
        3:13.45 (27.64)     3:41.44 (27.99)
        4:09.30 (27.86)     4:36.54 (27.24)
 62 Peters, Ryan S         17 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:36.55             
                 24.70        52.04 (27.34)
        1:19.33 (27.29)     1:47.34 (28.01)
        2:15.76 (28.42)     2:44.17 (28.41)
        3:12.76 (28.59)     3:41.36 (28.60)
        4:09.71 (28.35)     4:36.55 (26.84)
 63 Tenney, Mason J        15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:36.63             
                 24.96        52.36 (27.40)
        1:19.76 (27.40)     1:47.79 (28.03)
        2:16.18 (28.39)     2:44.19 (28.01)
        3:12.50 (28.31)     3:41.21 (28.71)
        4:09.65 (28.44)     4:36.63 (26.98)
 64 Manganiello, Blake E   17 AK Sharks-FG      4:36.67             
                 25.46        52.55 (27.09)
        1:19.65 (27.10)     1:47.06 (27.41)
        2:14.74 (27.68)     2:42.92 (28.18)
        3:11.34 (28.42)     3:40.12 (28.78)
        4:08.70 (28.58)     4:36.67 (27.97)
 65 Snodderly, Joseph E    16 Rockville Montgo  4:36.71             
                 25.32        52.34 (27.02)
        1:19.95 (27.61)     1:47.82 (27.87)
        2:15.96 (28.14)     2:44.07 (28.11)
        3:12.06 (27.99)     3:40.34 (28.28)
        4:08.44 (28.10)     4:36.71 (28.27)
 66 Barry, Charles C       17 Badger Swim Club  4:36.77             
                 24.87        51.71 (26.84)
        1:19.08 (27.37)     1:46.84 (27.76)
        2:14.88 (28.04)     2:43.23 (28.35)
        3:11.89 (28.66)     3:40.51 (28.62)
        4:09.03 (28.52)     4:36.77 (27.74)
 67 Johnson, Matthew C     18 Poseidon Swimmin  4:36.78             
                 25.45        53.70 (28.25)
        1:22.30 (28.60)     1:51.07 (28.77)
        2:19.67 (28.60)     2:47.79 (28.12)
        3:15.96 (28.17)     3:44.10 (28.14)
        4:11.42 (27.32)     4:36.78 (25.36)
 68 Welch, Brady A         16 Rockville Montgo  4:36.88             
                 24.84        51.69 (26.85)
        1:19.01 (27.32)     1:46.67 (27.66)
        2:15.10 (28.43)     2:43.44 (28.34)
        3:11.75 (28.31)     3:40.40 (28.65)
        4:09.00 (28.60)     4:36.88 (27.88)
 69 Grey, Evan P           18 Green Mountain A  4:36.91             
                 24.36        51.25 (26.89)
        1:18.98 (27.73)     1:46.88 (27.90)
        2:14.88 (28.00)     2:43.06 (28.18)
        3:11.32 (28.26)     3:40.28 (28.96)
        4:08.95 (28.67)     4:36.91 (27.96)
 70 Castillo, Alfonso L    16 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:36.95             
                 25.36        52.56 (27.20)
        1:20.24 (27.68)     1:48.38 (28.14)
        2:16.30 (27.92)     2:44.49 (28.19)
        3:12.39 (27.90)     3:40.62 (28.23)
        4:08.82 (28.20)     4:36.95 (28.13)
 71 Rockwell, Colin T      17 Houston Cougar-G  4:37.05             
                 24.78        52.11 (27.33)
        1:20.31 (28.20)     1:48.75 (28.44)
        2:17.16 (28.41)     2:45.33 (28.17)
        3:13.77 (28.44)     3:42.11 (28.34)
        4:10.38 (28.27)     4:37.05 (26.67)
 72 Cudahy, Conor J        18 Nation''s Capital  4:37.10             
                 25.07        52.52 (27.45)
        1:20.68 (28.16)     1:48.78 (28.10)
        2:16.73 (27.95)     2:44.85 (28.12)
        3:12.89 (28.04)     3:41.01 (28.12)
        4:09.24 (28.23)     4:37.10 (27.86)
 73 Drummond, Andrew D     17 Poseidon Swimmin  4:37.16             
                 25.53        52.83 (27.30)
        1:20.59 (27.76)     1:48.29 (27.70)
        2:16.07 (27.78)     2:44.12 (28.05)
        3:12.46 (28.34)     3:40.68 (28.22)
        4:09.14 (28.46)     4:37.16 (28.02)
 74 Noletto, Russell J     16 City of Mobile S  4:37.19             
                 25.09        52.62 (27.53)
        1:20.61 (27.99)     1:48.89 (28.28)
        2:17.20 (28.31)     2:45.92 (28.72)
        3:14.37 (28.45)     3:42.63 (28.26)
        4:10.57 (27.94)     4:37.19 (26.62)
 75 Shek, Steven           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:37.25             
                 24.98        51.98 (27.00)
        1:19.43 (27.45)     1:47.25 (27.82)
        2:15.19 (27.94)     2:43.46 (28.27)
        3:11.99 (28.53)     3:40.46 (28.47)
        4:09.20 (28.74)     4:37.25 (28.05)
 76 Colket, Matthew H      17 Rockville Montgo  4:37.27             
                 24.34        51.30 (26.96)
        1:19.31 (28.01)     1:47.82 (28.51)
        2:16.17 (28.35)     2:44.86 (28.69)
        3:13.48 (28.62)     3:42.27 (28.79)
        4:10.60 (28.33)     4:37.27 (26.67)
 77 Wise, Adam J           18 Central Florida-  4:37.28             
                 24.52        51.56 (27.04)
        1:19.32 (27.76)     1:47.78 (28.46)
        2:16.37 (28.59)     2:45.03 (28.66)
        3:13.60 (28.57)     3:42.31 (28.71)
        4:10.70 (28.39)     4:37.28 (26.58)
 78 Greenhalgh, Andrew J   17 Rockville Montgo  4:37.47             
                 26.15        54.00 (27.85)
        1:22.40 (28.40)     1:50.54 (28.14)
        2:18.37 (27.83)     2:46.29 (27.92)
        3:14.24 (27.95)     3:42.33 (28.09)
        4:10.24 (27.91)     4:37.47 (27.23)
 79 Bradley, Kevin J       18 Crimson Aquatics  4:37.55             
                 25.28        52.84 (27.56)
        1:20.04 (27.20)     1:47.88 (27.84)
        2:16.07 (28.19)     2:44.67 (28.60)
        3:13.75 (29.08)     3:42.58 (28.83)
        4:10.28 (27.70)     4:37.55 (27.27)
 80 Pawlowicz, Nathan J    16 Nation''s Capital  4:37.80             
                 25.52        53.04 (27.52)
        1:20.97 (27.93)     1:49.28 (28.31)
        2:17.42 (28.14)     2:45.69 (28.27)
        3:13.96 (28.27)     3:42.27 (28.31)
        4:10.52 (28.25)     4:37.80 (27.28)
 81 Young, Cameron A       17 Cincinnati Marli  4:38.03             
                 25.60        52.93 (27.33)
        1:20.83 (27.90)     1:49.18 (28.35)
        2:17.97 (28.79)     2:47.05 (29.08)
        3:15.98 (28.93)     3:44.62 (28.64)
        4:11.94 (27.32)     4:38.03 (26.09)
 82 Mayberry, Scott T      16 The Woodlands Sw  4:38.12             
                 25.28        53.13 (27.85)
        1:21.24 (28.11)     1:49.22 (27.98)
        2:17.36 (28.14)     2:45.33 (27.97)
        3:13.49 (28.16)     3:41.69 (28.20)
        4:10.22 (28.53)     4:38.12 (27.90)
 83 Miller, Patrick M      18 Dads Club Swim T  4:38.33             
                 24.20        51.27 (27.07)
        1:19.08 (27.81)     1:47.91 (28.83)
        2:16.56 (28.65)     2:45.34 (28.78)
        3:13.63 (28.29)     3:42.73 (29.10)
        4:11.21 (28.48)     4:38.33 (27.12)
 84 Herrera, Mitchell L    17 South Metro Stor  4:38.41             
                 24.87        52.04 (27.17)
        1:19.69 (27.65)     1:47.66 (27.97)
        2:15.51 (27.85)     2:43.80 (28.29)
        3:12.20 (28.40)     3:40.90 (28.70)
        4:09.82 (28.92)     4:38.41 (28.59)
 85 Boscaino, Ludovico     15 Clearwater Aquat  4:38.50             
                 25.44        53.45 (28.01)
        1:21.55 (28.10)     1:49.95 (28.40)
        2:18.38 (28.43)     2:46.98 (28.60)
        3:15.38 (28.40)     3:43.48 (28.10)
        4:11.77 (28.29)     4:38.50 (26.73)
 86 Colket, Thomas B       17 Rockville Montgo  4:38.62             
                 25.38        52.89 (27.51)
        1:20.78 (27.89)     1:48.83 (28.05)
        2:17.13 (28.30)     2:45.39 (28.26)
        3:13.99 (28.60)     3:42.49 (28.50)
        4:10.78 (28.29)     4:38.62 (27.84)
 87 Kimura, Kyle Q         16 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:38.65             
                 25.10        51.90 (26.80)
        1:19.64 (27.74)     1:47.99 (28.35)
        2:16.46 (28.47)     2:45.13 (28.67)
        3:14.29 (29.16)     3:43.54 (29.25)
        4:11.38 (27.84)     4:38.65 (27.27)
 88 Hutton, Griffin C      16 Princeton Piranh  4:38.74             
                 24.98        52.39 (27.41)
        1:20.33 (27.94)     1:48.77 (28.44)
        2:17.19 (28.42)     2:45.69 (28.50)
        3:14.24 (28.55)     3:42.74 (28.50)
        4:11.06 (28.32)     4:38.74 (27.68)
 89 Owen, Robert G         17 Crimson Aquatics  4:38.78             
                 25.06        52.34 (27.28)
        1:20.34 (28.00)     1:48.72 (28.38)
        2:17.34 (28.62)     2:45.96 (28.62)
        3:14.59 (28.63)     3:43.10 (28.51)
        4:11.43 (28.33)     4:38.78 (27.35)
 90 Tillery, Kristopher P  17 Vipers of Albuqu  4:38.81             
                 25.71        53.37 (27.66)
        1:21.78 (28.41)     1:50.04 (28.26)
        2:18.58 (28.54)     2:47.10 (28.52)
        3:15.30 (28.20)     3:43.69 (28.39)
        4:11.73 (28.04)     4:38.81 (27.08)
 91 De Pawlikowski, Bolec  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:38.91             
                 24.98        52.12 (27.14)
        1:19.77 (27.65)     1:47.82 (28.05)
        2:16.04 (28.22)     2:44.55 (28.51)
        3:13.15 (28.60)     3:42.12 (28.97)
        4:10.89 (28.77)     4:38.91 (28.02)
 92 Sullivan, Tyler        16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:38.99             
                 25.18        52.89 (27.71)
        1:20.98 (28.09)     1:49.45 (28.47)
        2:18.19 (28.74)     2:47.10 (28.91)
        3:15.59 (28.49)     3:44.23 (28.64)
        4:12.46 (28.23)     4:38.99 (26.53)
 93 Delk, Robert T         15 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:39.01             
                 26.15        54.43 (28.28)
        1:23.26 (28.83)     1:51.84 (28.58)
        2:20.47 (28.63)     2:48.20 (27.73)
        3:16.37 (28.17)     3:44.30 (27.93)
        4:12.26 (27.96)     4:39.01 (26.75)
 94 Duke, Corey C          17 First Colony Swi  4:39.03             
                 25.62        53.31 (27.69)
        1:21.45 (28.14)     1:49.73 (28.28)
        2:17.83 (28.10)     2:46.07 (28.24)
        3:14.25 (28.18)     3:42.62 (28.37)
        4:10.99 (28.37)     4:39.03 (28.04)
 94 Glaser, Jonathan D     18 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:39.03             
                 23.89        51.43 (27.54)
        1:19.69 (28.26)     1:48.07 (28.38)
        2:16.83 (28.76)     2:45.58 (28.75)
        3:14.35 (28.77)     3:42.98 (28.63)
        4:11.54 (28.56)     4:39.03 (27.49)
 96 Hoce, Kristopher G     16 Palm Harbor YMCA  4:39.07             
                 25.12        52.93 (27.81)
        1:20.90 (27.97)     1:49.24 (28.34)
        2:17.34 (28.10)     2:45.60 (28.26)
        3:13.88 (28.28)     3:42.42 (28.54)
        4:11.01 (28.59)     4:39.07 (28.06)
 97 Harmon, Clay H         18 Marlins of Ralei  4:39.12             
                 25.36        53.03 (27.67)
        1:21.19 (28.16)     1:49.38 (28.19)
        2:17.72 (28.34)     2:46.14 (28.42)
        3:14.41 (28.27)     3:43.12 (28.71)
        4:11.68 (28.56)     4:39.12 (27.44)
 98 Wallace, Carter M      16 Houston Cougar-G  4:39.39             
                 25.87        53.82 (27.95)
        1:21.83 (28.01)     1:49.60 (27.77)
        2:17.35 (27.75)     2:45.67 (28.32)
        3:14.59 (28.92)     3:42.89 (28.30)
        4:10.87 (27.98)     4:39.39 (28.52)
 99 Craig, David A         17 Marlins of Ralei  4:39.56             
                 25.09        52.73 (27.64)
        1:21.06 (28.33)     1:49.72 (28.66)
        2:18.43 (28.71)     2:46.86 (28.43)
        3:15.29 (28.43)     3:43.79 (28.50)
        4:12.04 (28.25)     4:39.56 (27.52)
100 Birklid, Cole L        17 The Great Wolf S  4:39.80             
                 25.63        53.35 (27.72)
        1:21.59 (28.24)     1:49.99 (28.40)
        2:18.46 (28.47)     2:47.10 (28.64)
        3:15.71 (28.61)     3:44.28 (28.57)
        4:12.42 (28.14)     4:39.80 (27.38)
101 Moyar, Jacob L         18 Burkwood Aquatic  4:39.84             
                 25.30        53.28 (27.98)
        1:21.73 (28.45)     1:50.68 (28.95)
        2:19.54 (28.86)     2:48.10 (28.56)
        3:16.85 (28.75)     3:45.87 (29.02)
        4:13.59 (27.72)     4:39.84 (26.25)
102 Legendre, Rhorer E     16 The Woodlands Sw  4:39.88             
                 25.35        53.21 (27.86)
        1:21.31 (28.10)     1:49.59 (28.28)
        2:18.01 (28.42)     2:46.42 (28.41)
        3:14.73 (28.31)     3:43.14 (28.41)
        4:11.63 (28.49)     4:39.88 (28.25)
103 Green, Cody J          18 Aggie Swim Club-  4:39.95             
                 25.07        52.74 (27.67)
        1:20.74 (28.00)     1:48.97 (28.23)
        2:16.89 (27.92)     2:45.20 (28.31)
        3:13.60 (28.40)     3:42.45 (28.85)
        4:03.78 (21.33)     4:39.95 (36.17)
104 Higgins, Jackson T     16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:39.99             
                 24.81        52.40 (27.59)
        1:20.66 (28.26)     1:49.46 (28.80)
        2:18.03 (28.57)     2:46.65 (28.62)
        3:15.36 (28.71)     3:44.06 (28.70)
        4:12.74 (28.68)     4:39.99 (27.25)
104 Davis, Nicholas C      17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:39.99             
                 24.78        52.15 (27.37)
        1:20.76 (28.61)     1:49.27 (28.51)
        2:17.95 (28.68)     2:46.57 (28.62)
        3:15.37 (28.80)     3:43.84 (28.47)
        4:12.52 (28.68)     4:39.99 (27.47)
106 Johnston, Noah G       16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:40.03             
                 25.08        52.59 (27.51)
        1:21.02 (28.43)                    
            2:18.17 ( )     2:46.92 (28.75)
        3:15.55 (28.63)     3:44.22 (28.67)
        4:12.52 (28.30)     4:40.03 (27.51)
107 Strahlman, Mitchell T  16 Hickory Willow S  4:40.16             
                 25.67        53.40 (27.73)
        1:21.88 (28.48)     1:50.36 (28.48)
        2:19.36 (29.00)     2:48.71 (29.35)
        3:16.48 (27.77)     3:44.61 (28.13)
        4:12.56 (27.95)     4:40.16 (27.60)
108 McGovern, George W     15 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:40.24             
                 24.95        52.56 (27.61)
        1:21.14 (28.58)     1:49.35 (28.21)
        2:17.71 (28.36)     2:46.43 (28.72)
        3:15.07 (28.64)     3:43.80 (28.73)
        4:12.64 (28.84)     4:40.24 (27.60)
109 Cullinan, Kyle P       17 Wichita Swim Clu  4:40.27             
                 25.26        52.84 (27.58)
        1:21.05 (28.21)     1:49.69 (28.64)
        2:18.38 (28.69)     2:46.58 (28.20)
        3:15.16 (28.58)     3:44.15 (28.99)
        4:12.58 (28.43)     4:40.27 (27.69)
110 Gray, Spencer L        17 St Charles Swim-  4:40.36             
                 25.18        52.91 (27.73)
        1:21.25 (28.34)     1:49.68 (28.43)
        2:17.92 (28.24)     2:46.40 (28.48)
        3:14.93 (28.53)     3:43.68 (28.75)
        4:12.18 (28.50)     4:40.36 (28.18)
111 Newkirk, Jeffrey D     16 Quest Swimming-V  4:40.46             
                 25.91        53.93 (28.02)
        1:22.53 (28.60)     1:51.04 (28.51)
        2:19.32 (28.28)     2:47.90 (28.58)
        3:16.56 (28.66)     3:45.38 (28.82)
        4:13.64 (28.26)     4:40.46 (26.82)
112 McCauley, William W    17 Star Swimming-NI  4:40.52             
                 24.43        51.22 (26.79)
        1:19.06 (27.84)     1:47.70 (28.64)
        2:16.22 (28.52)     2:44.94 (28.72)
        3:13.96 (29.02)     3:43.18 (29.22)
        4:12.31 (29.13)     4:40.52 (28.21)
113 Bready, Christopher M  16 Sienna Plantatio  4:40.75             
                 25.54        52.84 (27.30)
        1:20.99 (28.15)     1:49.67 (28.68)
        2:18.55 (28.88)     2:47.19 (28.64)
        3:15.87 (28.68)     3:44.53 (28.66)
        4:12.99 (28.46)     4:40.75 (27.76)
114 Winans, Trevor A       15 Hickory Willow S  4:40.78             
                 26.32        54.62 (28.30)
        1:23.15 (28.53)     1:51.45 (28.30)
        2:19.88 (28.43)     2:48.31 (28.43)
        3:17.17 (28.86)     3:45.96 (28.79)
        4:13.71 (27.75)     4:40.78 (27.07)
115 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  17 Redbird Swim Clu  4:40.85             
                 25.68        53.53 (27.85)
        1:21.38 (27.85)     1:49.49 (28.11)
        2:17.69 (28.20)     2:46.40 (28.71)
        3:15.09 (28.69)     3:43.88 (28.79)
        4:12.68 (28.80)     4:40.85 (28.17)
116 Liddiard, Callum J     17 Oakland Live Y''E  4:40.92             
                 25.62        53.06 (27.44)
        1:21.02 (27.96)     1:49.22 (28.20)
        2:17.63 (28.41)     2:46.35 (28.72)
        3:14.81 (28.46)     3:43.70 (28.89)
        4:12.42 (28.72)     4:40.92 (28.50)
117 Schmidt, John-martin   16 Topeka Swim Asso  4:40.95             
                 25.68        53.75 (28.07)
        1:21.97 (28.22)     1:50.16 (28.19)
        2:18.11 (27.95)     2:46.51 (28.40)
        3:14.98 (28.47)     3:44.04 (29.06)
        4:12.95 (28.91)     4:40.95 (28.00)
118 Van De Graaf, Matt W   18 Old Dominion Aqu  4:40.98             
                 25.32        52.57 (27.25)
        1:20.13 (27.56)     1:48.33 (28.20)
        2:16.86 (28.53)     2:45.39 (28.53)
        3:14.19 (28.80)     3:43.19 (29.00)
        4:12.28 (29.09)     4:40.98 (28.70)
119 Oyler, Geoffrey Q      17 Marlins of Ralei  4:41.10             
                 26.23        54.52 (28.29)
        1:22.32 (27.80)     1:50.64 (28.32)
        2:18.74 (28.10)     2:47.02 (28.28)
        3:15.50 (28.48)     3:44.02 (28.52)
        4:12.87 (28.85)     4:41.10 (28.23)
119 Craddock, Michael C    16 Virginia Gators-  4:41.10             
                 24.81        51.68 (26.87)
        1:19.45 (27.77)     1:47.73 (28.28)
        2:16.62 (28.89)     2:45.44 (28.82)
        3:14.84 (29.40)     3:43.96 (29.12)
        4:13.38 (29.42)     4:41.10 (27.72)
121 Brown, Gavin G         15 Nova of Virginia  4:41.13             
                 25.65        53.67 (28.02)
        1:22.16 (28.49)     1:50.85 (28.69)
        2:19.52 (28.67)     2:48.15 (28.63)
        3:17.01 (28.86)     3:45.75 (28.74)
        4:14.12 (28.37)     4:41.13 (27.01)
121 Dunne, Patrick J       18 Club 2o Sharks-S  4:41.13             
                 25.33        52.91 (27.58)
        1:20.94 (28.03)     1:49.39 (28.45)
        2:18.43 (29.04)     2:47.33 (28.90)
        3:15.80 (28.47)     3:44.53 (28.73)
        4:13.30 (28.77)     4:41.13 (27.83)
123 Orejuela, Alberto R    16 The Great Wolf S  4:41.24             
                 26.25        54.78 (28.53)
        1:23.54 (28.76)     1:52.42 (28.88)
        2:21.29 (28.87)     2:49.61 (28.32)
        3:17.87 (28.26)     3:46.12 (28.25)
        4:13.96 (27.84)     4:41.24 (27.28)
124 Robertson, Stephen E   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:41.37             
                 25.02        52.15 (27.13)
        1:20.29 (28.14)     1:48.71 (28.42)
        2:17.42 (28.71)     2:46.44 (29.02)
        3:15.57 (29.13)     3:44.93 (29.36)
        4:13.65 (28.72)     4:41.37 (27.72)
125 Dougherty, William C   15 Naval Academy Aq  4:41.65             
                 25.44        53.42 (27.98)
        1:21.64 (28.22)     1:50.11 (28.47)
        2:18.71 (28.60)     2:47.31 (28.60)
        3:15.92 (28.61)     3:44.74 (28.82)
        4:13.56 (28.82)     4:41.65 (28.09)
126 Sherman, Sammy I       18 Asphalt Green Un  4:42.17             
                 25.72        53.50 (27.78)
        1:21.65 (28.15)     1:50.04 (28.39)
        2:18.79 (28.75)     2:47.46 (28.67)
        3:16.37 (28.91)     3:45.29 (28.92)
        4:14.30 (29.01)     4:42.17 (27.87)
127 Brown, Connor F        16 Long Island Aqua  4:42.28             
                 25.17        52.85 (27.68)
        1:21.12 (28.27)     1:49.60 (28.48)
        2:17.94 (28.34)     2:46.76 (28.82)
        3:15.94 (29.18)     3:45.04 (29.10)
        4:14.01 (28.97)     4:42.28 (28.27)
128 Webster, Ethan S       17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:42.44             
                 25.40        52.88 (27.48)
        1:21.03 (28.15)     1:49.60 (28.57)
        2:18.17 (28.57)     2:46.88 (28.71)
        3:15.56 (28.68)     3:44.66 (29.10)
        4:13.71 (29.05)     4:42.44 (28.73)
129 Yeager, Christopher R  14 First Colony Swi  4:42.46             
                 25.96        54.07 (28.11)
        1:22.75 (28.68)     1:51.74 (28.99)
        2:20.92 (29.18)     2:47.60 (26.68)
        3:15.83 (28.23)     3:44.99 (29.16)
        4:14.40 (29.41)     4:42.46 (28.06)
130 O''Hara, Aidan C        18 Nation''s Capital  4:42.61             
                 25.70        53.61 (27.91)
        1:21.81 (28.20)     1:50.37 (28.56)
        2:18.89 (28.52)     2:47.58 (28.69)
        3:16.19 (28.61)     3:45.20 (29.01)
        4:14.36 (29.16)     4:42.61 (28.25)
131 Sullivan, Michael E    15 Rockville Montgo  4:42.63             
                 24.88        52.31 (27.43)
        1:20.49 (28.18)     1:48.77 (28.28)
        2:17.30 (28.53)     2:46.11 (28.81)
        3:15.10 (28.99)     3:44.35 (29.25)
        4:13.87 (29.52)     4:42.63 (28.76)
132 Lee, Bryan D           15 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:42.66             
                 25.50        53.13 (27.63)
        1:21.10 (27.97)     1:49.92 (28.82)
        2:18.93 (29.01)     2:47.93 (29.00)
        3:16.53 (28.60)     3:45.49 (28.96)
        4:14.17 (28.68)     4:42.66 (28.49)
133 Finley, Nicholas K     15 Northern KY Clip  4:42.67             
                 25.67        53.38 (27.71)
        1:21.71 (28.33)     1:50.14 (28.43)
        2:18.64 (28.50)     2:47.15 (28.51)
        3:16.11 (28.96)     3:45.70 (29.59)
        4:14.51 (28.81)     4:42.67 (28.16)
134 Mattox, Miguel E       17 North Bay Aquati  4:42.77             
                 25.33        52.67 (27.34)
        1:20.18 (27.51)     1:48.57 (28.39)
        2:17.20 (28.63)     2:45.96 (28.76)
        3:15.19 (29.23)     3:44.81 (29.62)
        4:14.19 (29.38)     4:42.77 (28.58)
134 Van Cleave, Kevin J    15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  4:42.77             
                 25.25        53.69 (28.44)
        1:22.04 (28.35)     1:50.51 (28.47)
        2:19.66 (29.15)     2:48.62 (28.96)
        3:17.24 (28.62)     3:46.19 (28.95)
        4:15.07 (28.88)     4:42.77 (27.70)
136 Neill, Steven C        17 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:42.82             
                 25.90        53.32 (27.42)
        1:21.36 (28.04)     1:49.79 (28.43)
        2:18.17 (28.38)     2:46.60 (28.43)
        3:15.83 (29.23)     3:45.50 (29.67)
        4:14.36 (28.86)     4:42.82 (28.46)
137 Thomas, Michael A      17 Rockville Montgo  4:42.90             
                 24.67        51.83 (27.16)
        1:19.52 (27.69)     1:47.93 (28.41)
        2:16.51 (28.58)     2:45.36 (28.85)
        3:14.88 (29.52)     3:44.12 (29.24)
        4:13.83 (29.71)     4:42.90 (29.07)
138 Camp, Cory D           17 Rockville Montgo  4:42.92             
                 25.34        53.22 (27.88)
        1:21.50 (28.28)     1:50.21 (28.71)
        2:18.91 (28.70)     2:47.91 (29.00)
        3:16.96 (29.05)     3:45.91 (28.95)
        4:14.78 (28.87)     4:42.92 (28.14)
139 Shanel, William R      17 St Charles Swim-  4:43.06             
                 25.42        53.36 (27.94)
        1:22.16 (28.80)     1:51.02 (28.86)
        2:20.11 (29.09)     2:49.04 (28.93)
        3:17.70 (28.66)     3:46.75 (29.05)
        4:14.93 (28.18)     4:43.06 (28.13)
140 Cobb, John C           14 Marlins of Ralei  4:43.21             
                 25.19        52.40 (27.21)
        1:20.51 (28.11)     1:49.13 (28.62)
        2:18.15 (29.02)     2:47.35 (29.20)
        3:16.49 (29.14)     3:45.96 (29.47)
        4:15.06 (29.10)     4:43.21 (28.15)
141 Mazurek, Tyler J       15 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:43.23             
                 25.32        53.10 (27.78)
        1:20.82 (27.72)     1:49.25 (28.43)
        2:18.00 (28.75)     2:47.10 (29.10)
        3:15.56 (28.46)     3:44.89 (29.33)
        4:14.27 (29.38)     4:43.23 (28.96)
142 Angerhofer, Christoph  18 Sioux Falls Snow  4:43.32             
                 25.12        52.72 (27.60)
        1:20.97 (28.25)     1:49.50 (28.53)
        2:18.30 (28.80)     2:47.38 (29.08)
        3:16.50 (29.12)     3:45.62 (29.12)
        4:15.11 (29.49)     4:43.32 (28.21)
143 Wyand, Erik R          18 Quest Swimming-V  4:43.34             
                 25.94        54.30 (28.36)
        1:22.69 (28.39)     1:51.61 (28.92)
        2:20.33 (28.72)     2:49.22 (28.89)
        3:18.45 (29.23)     3:47.12 (28.67)
        4:15.64 (28.52)     4:43.34 (27.70)
144 Digiacomo, Daniel      16 Empire Swimming-  4:43.37             
                 24.72        51.77 (27.05)
        1:19.30 (27.53)     1:47.63 (28.33)
        2:16.16 (28.53)     2:44.90 (28.74)
        3:13.95 (29.05)     3:43.65 (29.70)
        4:13.76 (30.11)     4:43.37 (29.61)
145 Wainer, Julian N       15 Nation''s Capital  4:43.54             
                 26.04        53.92 (27.88)
        1:22.29 (28.37)     1:51.38 (29.09)
        2:20.23 (28.85)     2:48.85 (28.62)
        3:17.50 (28.65)     3:46.12 (28.62)
        4:15.23 (29.11)     4:43.54 (28.31)
146 Zhu, Wending           16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:43.57             
                 25.85        53.62 (27.77)
        1:22.23 (28.61)     1:51.07 (28.84)
        2:19.80 (28.73)     2:48.34 (28.54)
        3:17.07 (28.73)     3:46.07 (29.00)
        4:15.13 (29.06)     4:43.57 (28.44)
147 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  16 Southwest Aquati  4:43.58             
                 25.60        53.56 (27.96)
        1:21.85 (28.29)     1:50.49 (28.64)
        2:19.51 (29.02)     2:48.31 (28.80)
        3:17.16 (28.85)     3:46.36 (29.20)
        4:15.23 (28.87)     4:43.58 (28.35)
148 Fishman, Steven Z      17 Redbird Swim Clu  4:43.62             
                 25.31        52.96 (27.65)
        1:21.38 (28.42)     1:50.38 (29.00)
        2:19.63 (29.25)     2:48.50 (28.87)
        3:17.83 (29.33)     3:47.02 (29.19)
        4:16.04 (29.02)     4:43.62 (27.58)
148 Potter, Nicholas M     16 Dfac Swimming-WI  4:43.62             
                 24.67        52.25 (27.58)
        1:20.86 (28.61)     1:49.99 (29.13)
        2:19.27 (29.28)     2:48.11 (28.84)
        3:17.19 (29.08)     3:46.09 (28.90)
        4:15.15 (29.06)     4:43.62 (28.47)
150 Scott, Thomas C        17 Nation''s Capital  4:43.64             
                 26.00        54.16 (28.16)
        1:22.43 (28.27)     1:51.00 (28.57)
        2:19.46 (28.46)     2:47.75 (28.29)
        3:16.51 (28.76)     3:45.66 (29.15)
        4:15.08 (29.42)     4:43.64 (28.56)
151 Hisnanick, James A     16 Rockville Montgo  4:43.83             
                 25.53        53.29 (27.76)
        1:21.79 (28.50)     1:50.83 (29.04)
        2:19.70 (28.87)     2:48.51 (28.81)
        3:17.26 (28.75)     3:46.72 (29.46)
        4:15.87 (29.15)     4:43.83 (27.96)
152 Simoneau, Jonathan T   17 Wheaton Sport Ce  4:43.88             
                 25.09        53.20 (28.11)
        1:21.62 (28.42)     1:50.70 (29.08)
        2:19.94 (29.24)     2:49.29 (29.35)
        3:18.13 (28.84)     3:47.15 (29.02)
        4:16.00 (28.85)     4:43.88 (27.88)
153 Cavanaugh, Colin F     16 Clovis Swim Club  4:43.96             
                 26.59        54.95 (28.36)
        1:23.68 (28.73)     1:52.15 (28.47)
        2:20.85 (28.70)     2:49.33 (28.48)
        3:17.80 (28.47)     3:46.53 (28.73)
        4:15.50 (28.97)     4:43.96 (28.46)
154 Jacobson, Vadim W      16 Naval Academy Aq  4:44.04             
                 26.19        54.29 (28.10)
        1:22.89 (28.60)     1:51.63 (28.74)
        2:20.36 (28.73)     2:48.96 (28.60)
        3:18.27 (29.31)     3:47.29 (29.02)
        4:16.16 (28.87)     4:44.04 (27.88)
155 Pennington, Justus G   18 Eagle Swimming A  4:44.07             
                 25.91        53.29 (27.38)
        1:20.92 (27.63)     1:48.99 (28.07)
        2:18.16 (29.17)     2:47.37 (29.21)
        3:16.92 (29.55)     3:46.41 (29.49)
        4:15.65 (29.24)     4:44.07 (28.42)
156 Meyer, Brendan J       15 Northern KY Clip  4:44.09             
                 25.54        53.36 (27.82)
        1:21.71 (28.35)     1:50.59 (28.88)
        2:19.39 (28.80)     2:48.84 (29.45)
        3:17.95 (29.11)     3:47.26 (29.31)
        4:16.75 (29.49)     4:44.09 (27.34)
157 Richards, Ryan A       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:44.10             
                 25.49        53.46 (27.97)
        1:22.01 (28.55)     1:51.14 (29.13)
        2:20.02 (28.88)     2:48.96 (28.94)
        3:17.86 (28.90)     3:47.05 (29.19)
        4:15.95 (28.90)     4:44.10 (28.15)
158 Willard, Max           15 Long Island Aqua  4:44.11             
                 25.76        53.92 (28.16)
        1:22.79 (28.87)     1:51.52 (28.73)
        2:20.44 (28.92)     2:49.41 (28.97)
        3:18.34 (28.93)     3:47.27 (28.93)
        4:16.15 (28.88)     4:44.11 (27.96)
159 Rodriguez, Raoul J     17 Empire Swimming-  4:44.56             
                 25.87        53.94 (28.07)
        1:22.54 (28.60)     1:51.48 (28.94)
        2:20.28 (28.80)     2:49.12 (28.84)
        3:17.63 (28.51)     3:46.64 (29.01)
        4:15.79 (29.15)     4:44.56 (28.77)
160 Craig, Steven R        16 Marlins of Ralei  4:44.63             
                 25.80        53.88 (28.08)
        1:22.28 (28.40)     1:50.89 (28.61)
        2:19.58 (28.69)     2:48.52 (28.94)
        3:17.90 (29.38)     3:47.08 (29.18)
        4:16.65 (29.57)     4:44.63 (27.98)
161 Murphy, Colin A        15 The Woodlands Sw  4:44.78             
                 25.69        53.87 (28.18)
        1:22.33 (28.46)     1:50.78 (28.45)
        2:19.70 (28.92)     2:48.86 (29.16)
        3:17.83 (28.97)     3:46.86 (29.03)
        4:16.18 (29.32)     4:44.78 (28.60)
162 Burke, Griffin L       15 Una MP-PC         4:44.96             
                 26.26        54.10 (27.84)
        1:22.47 (28.37)     1:51.01 (28.54)
        2:19.72 (28.71)     2:48.85 (29.13)
        3:17.67 (28.82)     3:46.80 (29.13)
        4:16.24 (29.44)     4:44.96 (28.72)
163 Cromer, William R      18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:44.97             
                 25.54        53.51 (27.97)
        1:21.69 (28.18)     1:50.30 (28.61)
        2:19.30 (29.00)     2:48.53 (29.23)
        3:17.70 (29.17)     3:47.07 (29.37)
        4:16.47 (29.40)     4:44.97 (28.50)
164 McDonald, Matthew J    16 Cincinnati Marli  4:45.02             
                 25.70        53.68 (27.98)
        1:23.01 (29.33)     1:52.29 (29.28)
        2:21.30 (29.01)     2:50.92 (29.62)
        3:20.19 (29.27)     3:49.51 (29.32)
        4:17.86 (28.35)     4:45.02 (27.16)
165 Gannon, Kyle A         17 St Charles Swim-  4:45.03             
                 24.52        51.37 (26.85)
        1:19.16 (27.79)     1:47.37 (28.21)
        2:15.72 (28.35)     2:44.86 (29.14)
        3:13.96 (29.10)     3:44.29 (30.33)
        4:15.06 (30.77)     4:45.03 (29.97)
166 Rouleau, Michael S     16 Edina Swim Club-  4:45.07             
                 25.14        53.13 (27.99)
        1:21.73 (28.60)     1:50.49 (28.76)
        2:19.53 (29.04)     2:48.68 (29.15)
        3:18.13 (29.45)     3:47.27 (29.14)
        4:16.53 (29.26)     4:45.07 (28.54)
167 Michalzuk, Drake E     18 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:45.34             
                 25.33        52.94 (27.61)
        1:21.16 (28.22)     1:49.70 (28.54)
        2:18.37 (28.67)     2:47.37 (29.00)
        3:16.57 (29.20)     3:46.11 (29.54)
        4:16.03 (29.92)     4:45.34 (29.31)
167 Keen, Aidan P          15 Iowa Flyers Swim  4:45.34             
                 25.22        53.29 (28.07)
        1:22.08 (28.79)     1:51.20 (29.12)
        2:20.56 (29.36)     2:49.83 (29.27)
        3:19.31 (29.48)     3:48.92 (29.61)
        4:17.65 (28.73)     4:45.34 (27.69)
169 Schultz, William J     17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:45.38             
                 24.75        52.00 (27.25)
        1:20.19 (28.19)     1:49.28 (29.09)
        2:18.69 (29.41)     2:48.21 (29.52)
        3:17.86 (29.65)     3:47.20 (29.34)
        4:16.60 (29.40)     4:45.38 (28.78)
170 Smith, Arthur T        17 Highlander Aquat  4:45.59             
                 25.37        53.26 (27.89)
        1:21.39 (28.13)     1:50.02 (28.63)
        2:18.78 (28.76)     2:47.80 (29.02)
        3:17.04 (29.24)     3:46.78 (29.74)
        4:16.43 (29.65)     4:45.59 (29.16)
171 Everson, Thomas J      17 Hastings Area Sw  4:45.77             
                 25.98        54.10 (28.12)
        1:22.67 (28.57)     1:51.42 (28.75)
        2:20.39 (28.97)     2:49.49 (29.10)
        3:18.86 (29.37)     3:48.21 (29.35)
        4:17.74 (29.53)     4:45.77 (28.03)
172 Koto, Nicholasgeorge   16 Patriot Aquatic-  4:45.86             
                 25.25        52.77 (27.52)
        1:21.36 (28.59)     1:50.24 (28.88)
        2:19.47 (29.23)     2:48.77 (29.30)
        3:18.25 (29.48)     3:47.91 (29.66)
        4:17.02 (29.11)     4:45.86 (28.84)
173 Valentine, Andrew W    17 Rockville Montgo  4:45.88             
                 25.35        53.23 (27.88)
        1:21.71 (28.48)     1:50.80 (29.09)
        2:19.99 (29.19)     2:48.88 (28.89)
        3:18.26 (29.38)     3:47.24 (28.98)
        4:16.82 (29.58)     4:45.88 (29.06)
174 Colvin, Matthew W      18 Saint Petersburg  4:45.93             
                 24.91        52.79 (27.88)
        1:21.28 (28.49)     1:50.16 (28.88)
        2:19.47 (29.31)     2:48.61 (29.14)
        3:17.73 (29.12)     3:47.28 (29.55)
        4:17.40 (30.12)     4:45.93 (28.53)
175 Asphall, Darrin D      13 First Colony Swi  4:45.99             
                 26.25        54.28 (28.03)
        1:22.94 (28.66)     1:52.32 (29.38)
        2:21.96 (29.64)     2:51.57 (29.61)
        3:20.57 (29.00)     3:49.73 (29.16)
        4:18.30 (28.57)     4:45.99 (27.69)
176 Lause, Matthew W       16 The Woodlands Sw  4:46.17             
                 25.51        52.45 (26.94)
        1:20.42 (27.97)     1:49.23 (28.81)
        2:18.51 (29.28)     2:48.14 (29.63)
        3:17.96 (29.82)     3:47.63 (29.67)
        4:17.32 (29.69)     4:46.17 (28.85)
176 Gedney, Brennan L      18 Mount Pleasant S  4:46.17             
                 24.58        51.66 (27.08)
        1:19.35 (27.69)     1:48.07 (28.72)
        2:17.48 (29.41)     2:47.02 (29.54)
        3:16.43 (29.41)     3:46.35 (29.92)
        4:16.48 (30.13)     4:46.17 (29.69)
178 Gillespie, Kurtis G    18 UNAT-SN           4:46.36             
                 24.91        53.50 (28.59)
        1:22.07 (28.57)     1:51.55 (29.48)
        2:20.70 (29.15)     2:49.32 (28.62)
        3:18.63 (29.31)     3:48.11 (29.48)
        4:17.74 (29.63)     4:46.36 (28.62)
179 Freeman, Denver D      18 New Trier Swim C  4:46.44             
                 26.05        54.08 (28.03)
        1:22.35 (28.27)     1:50.91 (28.56)
        2:19.74 (28.83)     2:48.14 (28.40)
        3:17.03 (28.89)     3:46.36 (29.33)
        4:16.44 (30.08)     4:46.44 (30.00)
180 Langston, Mark T       17 UNAT-SN           4:46.47             
                 25.51        53.39 (27.88)
        1:22.01 (28.62)     1:50.85 (28.84)
        2:19.87 (29.02)     2:49.28 (29.41)
        3:18.53 (29.25)     3:47.83 (29.30)
        4:17.52 (29.69)     4:46.47 (28.95)
181 Walsh, Patrick A       18 Southwest Aquati  4:46.48             
                 25.54        53.52 (27.98)
        1:21.97 (28.45)     1:50.54 (28.57)
        2:19.29 (28.75)     2:48.41 (29.12)
        3:17.70 (29.29)     3:47.48 (29.78)
        4:17.26 (29.78)     4:46.48 (29.22)
181 Smith, Zachary T       16 Northern KY Clip  4:46.48             
                 25.91        53.68 (27.77)
        1:22.12 (28.44)     1:50.68 (28.56)
        2:19.96 (29.28)     2:49.14 (29.18)
        3:18.67 (29.53)     3:48.26 (29.59)
        4:17.92 (29.66)     4:46.48 (28.56)
183 Nielsen, Matthew D     17 Gulf Coast Swim-  4:46.50             
                 25.37        52.65 (27.28)
        1:20.74 (28.09)     1:49.58 (28.84)
        2:18.76 (29.18)     2:47.74 (28.98)
        3:17.57 (29.83)     3:47.83 (30.26)
        4:17.83 (30.00)     4:46.50 (28.67)
183 Rento, Joseph A        16 Coast Guard Blue  4:46.50             
                 25.47        53.51 (28.04)
        1:22.06 (28.55)     1:50.93 (28.87)
        2:20.01 (29.08)     2:49.12 (29.11)
        3:18.22 (29.10)     3:47.79 (29.57)
        4:17.48 (29.69)     4:46.50 (29.02)
185 Larsen, James H        16 Nova of Virginia  4:46.54             
                 26.16        54.78 (28.62)
        1:24.24 (29.46)     1:53.34 (29.10)
        2:22.27 (28.93)     2:51.48 (29.21)
        3:20.59 (29.11)     3:49.89 (29.30)
        4:18.92 (29.03)     4:46.54 (27.62)
186 Milinovich, Joseph M   14 Academy Bullets-  4:46.65             
                 26.02        54.83 (28.81)
        1:23.94 (29.11)     1:52.86 (28.92)
        2:21.84 (28.98)     2:50.95 (29.11)
        3:20.04 (29.09)     3:48.79 (28.75)
        4:17.93 (29.14)     4:46.65 (28.72)
187 Kawaguchi, Tosh A      15 Marlins of Ralei  4:46.83             
                 25.76        54.10 (28.34)
        1:22.30 (28.20)     1:51.06 (28.76)
        2:20.09 (29.03)     2:49.29 (29.20)
        3:18.61 (29.32)     3:48.24 (29.63)
        4:17.98 (29.74)     4:46.83 (28.85)
187 Berning, Kristian M    16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:46.83             
                 25.35        53.74 (28.39)
        1:22.63 (28.89)     1:51.69 (29.06)
        2:20.50 (28.81)     2:49.45 (28.95)
        3:18.88 (29.43)     3:48.71 (29.83)
        4:18.20 (29.49)     4:46.83 (28.63)
189 Lindstrom, Andrew B    17 YMCA Dane County  4:47.20             
                 25.60        53.81 (28.21)
        1:22.92 (29.11)     1:51.88 (28.96)
        2:21.27 (29.39)     2:50.52 (29.25)
        3:20.00 (29.48)     3:49.54 (29.54)
        4:19.05 (29.51)     4:47.20 (28.15)
190 Precious, Jake R       16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:47.41             
                 26.53        55.13 (28.60)
        1:24.49 (29.36)     1:54.06 (29.57)
        2:22.48 (28.42)     2:51.03 (28.55)
        3:20.52 (29.49)     3:50.19 (29.67)
        4:19.20 (29.01)     4:47.41 (28.21)
191 Konarski, Kevin R      17 Islanders Aquati  4:47.98             
                 25.28        53.33 (28.05)
        1:22.15 (28.82)     1:51.15 (29.00)
        2:20.57 (29.42)     2:50.10 (29.53)
        3:19.68 (29.58)     3:49.26 (29.58)
        4:18.90 (29.64)     4:47.98 (29.08)
192 Hubbuch, Trey A        15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:48.04             
                 25.75        53.76 (28.01)
        1:22.04 (28.28)     1:51.30 (29.26)
        2:20.69 (29.39)     2:50.23 (29.54)
        3:20.09 (29.86)     3:49.81 (29.72)
        4:19.44 (29.63)     4:48.04 (28.60)
193 Schade, Tim M          17 Marlins of Ralei  4:48.59             
                 26.14        54.58 (28.44)
        1:23.56 (28.98)     1:52.81 (29.25)
        2:22.14 (29.33)     2:50.91 (28.77)
        3:20.21 (29.30)     3:49.72 (29.51)
        4:19.56 (29.84)     4:48.59 (29.03)
194 Kavanaugh, Patrick D   16 Rockville Montgo  4:49.56             
                 25.85        54.77 (28.92)
        1:23.04 (28.27)     1:51.87 (28.83)
        2:21.34 (29.47)     2:50.60 (29.26)
        3:20.40 (29.80)     3:50.09 (29.69)
        4:20.23 (30.14)     4:49.56 (29.33)
195 Hancock, Bradford A    16 South Eastern Vi  4:49.71             
                 25.63        53.52 (27.89)
        1:22.16 (28.64)     1:51.10 (28.94)
        2:20.42 (29.32)     2:49.89 (29.47)
        3:19.57 (29.68)     3:49.66 (30.09)
        4:20.07 (30.41)     4:49.71 (29.64)
196 Moore, Thomas A        18 Rockville Montgo  4:50.68             
                 25.62        53.86 (28.24)
        1:22.94 (29.08)     1:52.24 (29.30)
        2:22.04 (29.80)     2:51.73 (29.69)
        3:21.85 (30.12)     3:52.81 (30.96)
        4:22.20 (29.39)     4:50.68 (28.48)
197 Borgert, Seth L        14 Una Hta-FL        4:50.78             
                 25.21        53.08 (27.87)
        1:21.63 (28.55)     1:51.02 (29.39)
        2:20.75 (29.73)     2:50.65 (29.90)
        3:20.57 (29.92)     3:50.87 (30.30)
        4:21.23 (30.36)     4:50.78 (29.55)
198 Nash, Kyle C           15 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:52.94             
                 25.99        54.67 (28.68)
        1:23.93 (29.26)     1:55.40 (31.47)
        2:25.63 (30.23)     2:55.09 (29.46)
        3:24.89 (29.80)     3:54.36 (29.47)
        4:23.93 (29.57)     4:52.94 (29.01)
199 Rios, Jorge G          17 Rockville Montgo  4:53.13             
                 26.23        54.19 (27.96)
        1:23.22 (29.03)     1:53.00 (29.78)
        2:23.45 (30.45)     2:53.46 (30.01)
        3:23.43 (29.97)     3:53.62 (30.19)
        4:23.73 (30.11)     4:53.13 (29.40)
200 Belton, Jordon E       18 Tucson Ford Deal  4:53.88             
                 24.26        50.76 (26.50)
        1:17.88 (27.12)     1:46.72 (28.84)
        2:18.21 (31.49)     2:49.41 (31.20)
        3:20.37 (30.96)     3:51.69 (31.32)
        4:22.88 (31.19)     4:53.88 (31.00)
201 Tunks, Jackson H       15 City of Mobile S  4:55.22             
                 26.55        55.59 (29.04)
        1:25.68 (30.09)     1:55.55 (29.87)
        2:25.77 (30.22)     2:56.22 (30.45)
        3:26.89 (30.67)     3:58.00 (31.11)
        4:27.13 (29.13)     4:55.22 (28.09)
 -- Hadd, Owen A           16 Nova of Virginia     DFS              
 -- Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- McHugh, Robert S       17 Baylor Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Henderson, James A     18 VACS-VA              DFS              
 -- Cline, Bradley K       18 Una Nba-PC           DFS              
 -- Leasure, Robert W      18 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Erdmann, Gavin T       16 Katy Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- Whiston, Edward S      16 City of Mobile S     DFS              
 -- Madden, Michael C      18 City of Mobile S     DFS              
 -- Willett, Phillip M     16 Flyers Aquatic S     DFS              
 -- Scafuri, Jack R        15 Central Iowa Aqu      NS              
 -- Bryant, Calvin J       17 Saint Petersburg      NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      252.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    221
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    203   4. New Trier Swim Club               146
  5. Club Wolverine                  129.5   6. Dynamo Swim Club                  126
  7. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             116   8. Baylor Swim Club                  111
  9. SwimAtlanta                       106  10. Tide                               95
 11. Crimson Aquatics                   94  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     80
 12. Clearwater Aquatic Team            80  14. Jersey Wahoos                    79.5
 15. Nitro Swimming                     73  16. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     71
 17. Bolles School Sharks               65  18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     59
 19. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       57  20. Machine Aquatics                 33.5
 21. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      33  22. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       32
 23. Unattached Nba                     27  23. Magnolia Aquatic Club              27
 25. Panama City Swim Team            26.5  26. UN                                 25
 27. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 17  28. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 28. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16  30. Lakeside Swim Team                 14
 30. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14  30. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club           14
 30. Unattached                         14  34. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13
 34. Academy Bullets Swim Club          13  34. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 37. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  38. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5
 39. High Tide Aquatics                  9  39. Westmont Swim Club                  9
 41. Delta Aquatics                    8.5  42. The Woodlands Swim Team             8
 43. North Bay Aquatics                  7  43. Cats Aquatic Team                   7
 43. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7  43. Quest Swimming                      7
 47. Marlins of Raleigh                  5  48. Maverick Swim Club                4.5
 49. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        4  49. Blue Dolfins                        4
 51. New Wave Swim Team                  3  51. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             3
 53. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2  54. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/15/2013 - 19:52PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Drabot, Katherine G    15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:13.86    2:11.07   20  
                 29.83      1:03.06 (33.23)
        1:37.11 (34.05)     2:11.07 (33.96)
  2 Pickrem, Sydney E      15 Clearwater Aquat  2:12.51    2:11.36   17  
                 30.60      1:03.84 (33.24)
        1:37.65 (33.81)     2:11.36 (33.71)
  3 Scott, Riley O         15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:13.84    2:12.19   16  
                 29.51      1:02.94 (33.43)
        1:38.27 (35.33)     2:12.19 (33.92)
  4 Blood, Bridget M       18 Cincinnati Marli  2:15.75    2:13.47   15  
                 30.13      1:04.28 (34.15)
        1:38.91 (34.63)     2:13.47 (34.56)
  5 Greenberg, Peyton A    15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:14.07    2:14.23   14  
                 30.49      1:04.11 (33.62)
        1:38.84 (34.73)     2:14.23 (35.39)
  6 Artmann, Abby L        16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:15.33    2:14.49   12.5
                 30.64      1:04.38 (33.74)
        1:38.71 (34.33)     2:14.49 (35.78)
  6 Borendame, Sara J      17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:15.31    2:14.49   12.5
                 30.40      1:04.45 (34.05)
        1:39.34 (34.89)     2:14.49 (35.15)
  8 Lucenti, Kara M        16 New Trier Swim C  2:15.40    2:16.45   11  
                 30.24      1:04.32 (34.08)
        1:39.79 (35.47)     2:16.45 (36.66)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Escobedo, Emily R      17 Condors Swim Clu  2:16.50    2:14.59    9  
                 30.64      1:04.58 (33.94)
        1:39.24 (34.66)     2:14.59 (35.35)
 10 Lohman, Kennedy W      15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:16.41    2:14.86    7  
                 31.20      1:04.82 (33.62)
        1:40.51 (35.69)     2:14.86 (34.35)
 11 Jonsson, Christina E   17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:16.41    2:15.83    6  
                 31.14      1:05.29 (34.15)
        1:40.38 (35.09)     2:15.83 (35.45)
 12 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-  2:17.17    2:17.25    5  
                 30.69      1:05.29 (34.60)
        1:40.85 (35.56)     2:17.25 (36.40)
 13 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:16.99    2:17.95    4  
                 31.13      1:06.15 (35.02)
        1:41.66 (35.51)     2:17.95 (36.29)
 14 Munch, Catherine Y     18 Machine Aquatics  2:17.43    2:18.06    3  
                 31.04      1:05.69 (34.65)
        1:41.75 (36.06)     2:18.06 (36.31)
 15 Carnes, Blair M        18 Nova of Virginia  2:17.33    2:19.84    2  
                 31.75      1:06.63 (34.88)
        1:43.08 (36.45)     2:19.84 (36.76)
 16 Snyder, Emily M        14 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:17.37    2:19.95    1  
                 31.35      1:06.37 (35.02)
        1:42.66 (36.29)     2:19.95 (37.29)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kaminski, Pauline M    16 Academy Bullets-  2:17.66    2:14.29  
                 30.15      1:03.93 (33.78)
        1:38.86 (34.93)     2:14.29 (35.43)
 18 Vose, Kirsten E        15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:17.50    2:15.00  
                 30.48      1:04.46 (33.98)
        1:39.49 (35.03)     2:15.00 (35.51)
 19 Munson, Rachel O       15 Shorewood Swim C  2:17.67    2:15.59  
                 31.68      1:06.35 (34.67)
        1:40.93 (34.58)     2:15.59 (34.66)
 20 Hayward, Riley M       17 New Trier Swim C  2:17.92    2:15.90  
                 30.84      1:05.09 (34.25)
        1:40.42 (35.33)     2:15.90 (35.48)
 21 Chan, Olivia           18 Long Island Expr  2:17.48    2:16.04  
                 31.00      1:05.11 (34.11)
        1:39.82 (34.71)     2:16.04 (36.22)
 22 Horton, Madison A      18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:17.91    2:17.36  
                 30.80      1:05.56 (34.76)
        1:41.50 (35.94)     2:17.36 (35.86)
 23 Bailar, Schuyler H     16 Nation''s Capital  2:17.60    2:18.83  
                 30.94      1:05.91 (34.97)
        1:41.83 (35.92)     2:18.83 (37.00)
 24 Pocisk, Lydia C        16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:17.94    2:22.45  
                 31.85      1:07.04 (35.19)
        1:44.27 (37.23)     2:22.45 (38.18)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Aegerter, Ashley A     17 YMCA Dane County  2:18.21    2:17.01  
                 30.83      1:05.02 (34.19)
        1:40.50 (35.48)     2:17.01 (36.51)
 26 Hynes, Susan A         16 Old Dominion Aqu  2:18.24    2:18.20  
                 30.58      1:05.40 (34.82)
        1:41.55 (36.15)     2:18.20 (36.65)
 27 Davies, Ann S          16 Northern KY Clip  2:18.52    2:18.98  
                 31.66      1:06.70 (35.04)
        1:42.53 (35.83)     2:18.98 (36.45)
 28 Tan, Sydney W          16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:18.29    2:19.01  
                 31.16      1:06.13 (34.97)
        1:42.25 (36.12)     2:19.01 (36.76)
 29 Mann, Rebecca W        15 Clearwater Aquat  2:18.38    2:19.63  
                 32.50      1:07.95 (35.45)
        1:43.80 (35.85)     2:19.63 (35.83)
 30 Suek, Ellen R          18 Team Foxjet-MN    2:18.12    2:20.31  
                 31.15      1:06.36 (35.21)
        1:43.30 (36.94)     2:20.31 (37.01)
 31 Ostrowski, Claire J    14 Tide-VA           2:19.32    2:20.32  
                 30.78      1:06.17 (35.39)
        1:43.92 (37.75)     2:20.32 (36.40)
 32 Carlson, Mary M        18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:19.16    2:22.40  
                 31.66      1:07.41 (35.75)
        1:44.70 (37.29)     2:22.40 (37.70)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Kingsley, Megan M      16 Mount Pleasant S  2:17.44             
                 31.72      1:06.17 (34.45)
        1:41.55 (35.38)     2:17.44 (35.89)
 32 Yoshimura, Valerie M   15 Suburban Seahawk  2:19.06             
                 31.54      1:06.56 (35.02)
        1:42.54 (35.98)     2:19.06 (36.52)
 35 Ferguson, Matty L      17 Nation''s Capital  2:19.40             
                 30.99      1:06.00 (35.01)
        1:42.63 (36.63)     2:19.40 (36.77)
 36 Neilan, Larissa C      16 Battlefield Area  2:19.47             
                 30.76      1:05.83 (35.07)
        1:42.30 (36.47)     2:19.47 (37.17)
 37 Lemire, Stephanie J    17 St Croix Swim Cl J2:19.47             
                 31.08      1:06.06 (34.98)
        1:41.87 (35.81)     2:19.47 (37.60)
 38 Nunes, Anna E          18 Delaware Swim Te  2:19.53             
                 30.67      1:05.73 (35.06)
        1:42.43 (36.70)     2:19.53 (37.10)
 39 Lichtefeld, Madison A  17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:19.57             
                 31.73      1:06.50 (34.77)
        1:42.46 (35.96)     2:19.57 (37.11)
 40 Anderson, Olivia L     15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:19.75             
                 30.38      1:05.78 (35.40)
        1:42.59 (36.81)     2:19.75 (37.16)
 41 Gould, Audrey K        17 Nation''s Capital  2:19.79             
                 30.98      1:05.88 (34.90)
        1:42.60 (36.72)     2:19.79 (37.19)
 42 Alexander, Brianna K   15 South Metro Stor  2:19.85             
                 31.51      1:06.59 (35.08)
        1:42.95 (36.36)     2:19.85 (36.90)
 43 Preiss, Alexandra M    15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:19.99             
                 31.92      1:07.63 (35.71)
        1:43.80 (36.17)     2:19.99 (36.19)
 44 Christy, Jamie A       17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:20.00             
                 30.42      1:05.39 (34.97)
        1:42.42 (37.03)     2:20.00 (37.58)
 45 Jacobs, Devin M        15 Academy Bullets-  2:20.11             
                 31.81      1:07.27 (35.46)
        1:43.67 (36.40)     2:20.11 (36.44)
 46 Harris, Sommer D       17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:20.23             
                 31.20      1:06.92 (35.72)
        1:43.50 (36.58)     2:20.23 (36.73)
 47 Eckstein, Amber J      14 Sea Devils-MN     2:20.40             
                 31.51      1:06.59 (35.08)
        1:42.97 (36.38)     2:20.40 (37.43)
 48 Pulaski, Marisa L      17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:20.59             
                 31.91      1:06.56 (34.65)
        1:43.01 (36.45)     2:20.59 (37.58)
 49 Macdougall, Heather P  14 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:20.76             
                 31.46      1:06.76 (35.30)
        1:43.14 (36.38)     2:20.76 (37.62)
 49 Butler, Savannah K     17 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:20.76             
                 31.41      1:07.05 (35.64)
        1:43.31 (36.26)     2:20.76 (37.45)
 51 Oliphant, Erin R       15 Glenbrook Aquati  2:20.85             
                 32.13      1:07.45 (35.32)
        1:44.09 (36.64)     2:20.85 (36.76)
 51 Bisch, Sophia M        16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:20.85             
                 31.26      1:06.52 (35.26)
        1:43.06 (36.54)     2:20.85 (37.79)
 53 Winkler, Brigitte J    17 North Bay Aquati  2:20.90             
                 30.61      1:06.28 (35.67)
        1:43.74 (37.46)     2:20.90 (37.16)
 54 Cummings, Carly P      14 Condors Swim Clu  2:20.92             
                 31.59      1:06.90 (35.31)
        1:43.63 (36.73)     2:20.92 (37.29)
 55 Czyrka, Cristina J     18 Club Wolverine-M  2:21.09             
                 31.75      1:07.43 (35.68)
        1:43.74 (36.31)     2:21.09 (37.35)
 56 Wayner, Darby A        15 Georgia Coastal-  2:21.16             
                 31.36      1:07.08 (35.72)
        1:43.61 (36.53)     2:21.16 (37.55)
 57 Roesel, Gretchen E     16 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:21.18             
                 31.77      1:06.83 (35.06)
        1:43.20 (36.37)     2:21.18 (37.98)
 58 Grimes, Ellie T        17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:21.24             
                 32.47      1:08.45 (35.98)
        1:45.04 (36.59)     2:21.24 (36.20)
 59 Caneta, Jorie A        16 Unattached-CC     2:21.25             
                 31.28      1:05.95 (34.67)
        1:42.55 (36.60)     2:21.25 (38.70)
 60 Roberts, Katherine L   17 Sea Devils-MN     2:21.27             
                 31.09      1:06.76 (35.67)
        1:43.43 (36.67)     2:21.27 (37.84)
 61 Thompson, Lauren K     16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:21.34             
                 31.32      1:06.66 (35.34)
        1:43.74 (37.08)     2:21.34 (37.60)
 62 Christy, Katie R       16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:21.41             
                 31.62      1:06.46 (34.84)
        1:43.46 (37.00)     2:21.41 (37.95)
 63 Senczyszyn, Samantha   16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:21.49             
                 31.45      1:07.32 (35.87)
        1:44.12 (36.80)     2:21.49 (37.37)
 64 Fulenwider, Melissa F  18 Badger Swim Club  2:21.58             
                 31.14      1:06.08 (34.94)
        1:42.47 (36.39)     2:21.58 (39.11)
 65 Lane, Annie M          16 Carter Center Aq  2:21.65             
                 31.72      1:07.99 (36.27)
        1:45.11 (37.12)     2:21.65 (36.54)
 66 Lehman, Marissa N      18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:21.66             
                 31.52      1:07.37 (35.85)
        1:44.21 (36.84)     2:21.66 (37.45)
 67 Preski, Alexis M       15 Springfield USA-  2:21.71             
                 31.75      1:07.61 (35.86)
        1:44.34 (36.73)     2:21.71 (37.37)
 68 Herrill, Katherine B   15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:21.79             
                 30.26      1:05.22 (34.96)
        1:42.09 (36.87)     2:21.79 (39.70)
 69 Hanson, Diana B        17 Nation''s Capital  2:21.83             
                 32.14      1:07.77 (35.63)
        1:44.69 (36.92)     2:21.83 (37.14)
 70 Harrington, Shannon C  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.85             
                 32.20      1:08.11 (35.91)
        1:44.75 (36.64)     2:21.85 (37.10)
 71 Chapko, Nicole M       17 St Charles Swim-  2:22.03             
                 32.40      1:08.01 (35.61)
        1:44.23 (36.22)     2:22.03 (37.80)
 72 Cowley, Shannon L      16 Club Wolverine-M  2:22.09             
                 31.65      1:07.61 (35.96)
        1:44.49 (36.88)     2:22.09 (37.60)
 73 Harris, Melanie H      16 Boulder City Hen  2:22.10             
                 31.37      1:06.94 (35.57)
        1:44.06 (37.12)     2:22.10 (38.04)
 74 Harris, Mckenna S      17 Saint Petersburg  2:22.13             
                 31.77      1:07.50 (35.73)
        1:44.69 (37.19)     2:22.13 (37.44)
 75 McArdle, Anne V        18 Scout Aquatics-I  2:22.18             
                 32.22      1:08.14 (35.92)
        1:45.28 (37.14)     2:22.18 (36.90)
 76 Speak, Sage L          17 Wave Aquatics-PN  2:22.31             
                 32.48      1:08.11 (35.63)
        1:45.10 (36.99)     2:22.31 (37.21)
 76 Chen, Jessica T        16 Rockville Montgo  2:22.31             
                 31.49      1:06.85 (35.36)
        1:44.04 (37.19)     2:22.31 (38.27)
 78 Murphy, Madalyn F      18 Burkwood Aquatic  2:22.34             
                 31.79      1:07.09 (35.30)
        1:44.29 (37.20)     2:22.34 (38.05)
 79 Purnell, Natalie E     16 Nation''s Capital  2:22.40             
                 32.34      1:08.42 (36.08)
        1:45.13 (36.71)     2:22.40 (37.27)
 80 Hoyt, Shea A           16 St Charles Swim-  2:22.46             
                 31.82      1:07.35 (35.53)
        1:44.17 (36.82)     2:22.46 (38.29)
 81 Brallier, Sarah E      17 Quest Swimming-V  2:22.48             
                 31.94      1:07.62 (35.68)
        1:44.56 (36.94)     2:22.48 (37.92)
 81 Bindseil, Isabelle A   16 St Charles Swim-  2:22.48             
                 32.67      1:08.71 (36.04)
        1:45.19 (36.48)     2:22.48 (37.29)
 83 Gillcrist, Hanna T     17 Northern KY Clip  2:22.56             
                 31.79      1:08.00 (36.21)
        1:45.13 (37.13)     2:22.56 (37.43)
 84 Moshos, Eireni A       14 Nation''s Capital  2:22.63             
                 31.96      1:08.10 (36.14)
        1:45.37 (37.27)     2:22.63 (37.26)
 85 Aroesty, Margaret A    13 Long Beach Aquat  2:22.67             
                 31.47      1:07.18 (35.71)
        1:44.44 (37.26)     2:22.67 (38.23)
 86 Schoening, Jacalyn M   15 Marlins of Ralei  2:22.75             
                 33.04      1:09.14 (36.10)
        1:46.02 (36.88)     2:22.75 (36.73)
 87 Vonderhaar, Madeleine  14 Northern KY Clip  2:22.80             
                 31.75      1:07.87 (36.12)
        1:44.64 (36.77)     2:22.80 (38.16)
 88 Ulrich, Madalyn J      17 York Swim Club-P  2:22.83             
                 31.47      1:07.39 (35.92)
        1:44.49 (37.10)     2:22.83 (38.34)
 88 Bullinger, Rae A       16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:22.83             
                 30.98      1:07.29 (36.31)
        1:45.22 (37.93)     2:22.83 (37.61)
 90 Wall, Ingrid J         14 New Trier Swim C  2:22.85             
                 31.69      1:08.33 (36.64)
        1:45.68 (37.35)     2:22.85 (37.17)
 91 Erf, Kristin A         17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:22.94             
                 32.73      1:08.56 (35.83)
        1:45.54 (36.98)     2:22.94 (37.40)
 92 Pocisk, Gretchen L     18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:22.98             
                 31.42      1:06.45 (35.03)
        1:43.73 (37.28)     2:22.98 (39.25)
 93 Malone, Brooke Y       16 Nation''s Capital  2:23.00             
                 31.19      1:06.52 (35.33)
        1:44.30 (37.78)     2:23.00 (38.70)
 94 Farley, Heather A      16 Blackline Aquati  2:23.13             
                 32.26      1:07.69 (35.43)
        1:44.61 (36.92)     2:23.13 (38.52)
 95 Oxley, Brittany L      17 UNAT-SN           2:23.17             
                 31.99      1:08.21 (36.22)
        1:45.87 (37.66)     2:23.17 (37.30)
 96 Anderson, Emily N      14 Three Village Sw  2:23.18             
                 32.61      1:08.06 (35.45)
        1:45.56 (37.50)     2:23.18 (37.62)
 97 Hendrick, Kristina M   17 Santa Maria Swim  2:23.26             
                 32.84      1:08.86 (36.02)
        1:46.45 (37.59)     2:23.26 (36.81)
 98 Mischnick, Madison K   16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:23.39             
                 32.27      1:08.15 (35.88)
        1:45.34 (37.19)     2:23.39 (38.05)
 99 Benjamin, Kathleen M   16 Una Agua-MR       2:23.63             
                 32.03      1:08.23 (36.20)
        1:45.49 (37.26)     2:23.63 (38.14)
100 Hartmann, Leslie T     18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:23.69             
                 32.36      1:08.69 (36.33)
        1:46.16 (37.47)     2:23.69 (37.53)
101 Wulff, Emily J         16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:23.82             
                 32.19      1:08.02 (35.83)
        1:45.46 (37.44)     2:23.82 (38.36)
102 Ripple, Celia K        15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:23.91             
                 31.94      1:08.99 (37.05)
        1:46.33 (37.34)     2:23.91 (37.58)
103 Hurst, Madeleine R     16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:23.92             
                 32.42      1:08.66 (36.24)
        1:46.21 (37.55)     2:23.92 (37.71)
104 Park, Helen M          16 Rockville Montgo  2:23.94             
                 33.72      1:09.84 (36.12)
        1:46.40 (36.56)     2:23.94 (37.54)
105 Pales, Ashley A        14 Lincoln Select S  2:24.06             
                 31.95      1:08.11 (36.16)
        1:45.62 (37.51)     2:24.06 (38.44)
106 Savitt, Savannah L     15 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:24.09             
                 31.98      1:08.52 (36.54)
        1:46.04 (37.52)     2:24.09 (38.05)
107 Mallon, Ashley B       15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:24.22             
                 31.44      1:07.85 (36.41)
        1:45.62 (37.77)     2:24.22 (38.60)
108 Swanepoel Stevens, Ch  15 Nation''s Capital  2:24.24             
                 32.52      1:09.08 (36.56)
        1:46.54 (37.46)     2:24.24 (37.70)
109 Leter, Evita           17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:24.27             
                 31.03      1:06.46 (35.43)
        1:44.10 (37.64)     2:24.27 (40.17)
110 Sargent, Makayla N     14 Mercury Swimming  2:24.45             
                 32.30      1:08.34 (36.04)
        1:45.79 (37.45)     2:24.45 (38.66)
111 Ritter, Bridget E      16 Houston Swim Clu  2:24.48             
                 32.53      1:09.13 (36.60)
        1:46.67 (37.54)     2:24.48 (37.81)
112 Petersen, Alexandria   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:24.85             
                 32.44      1:09.36 (36.92)
        1:46.84 (37.48)     2:24.85 (38.01)
113 Pierce, Natalie L      17 Birmingham-Bloom  2:25.29             
                 31.47      1:08.63 (37.16)
        1:46.61 (37.98)     2:25.29 (38.68)
114 Clifford, Emily A      18 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:25.37             
                 33.25      1:09.87 (36.62)
        1:47.40 (37.53)     2:25.37 (37.97)
115 Zhang, Emily           16 Rockville Montgo  2:25.45             
                 33.22      1:10.01 (36.79)
        1:47.76 (37.75)     2:25.45 (37.69)
116 Henry, Kelly B         16 Prince William S  2:25.58             
                 32.50      1:09.08 (36.58)
        1:46.97 (37.89)     2:25.58 (38.61)
117 Retondo, Nicole E      16 New Trier Swim C  2:25.59             
                 31.74      1:07.61 (35.87)
        1:45.55 (37.94)     2:25.59 (40.04)
118 Kuvan, Sophia L        16 Rockville Montgo  2:25.60             
                 32.82      1:09.28 (36.46)
        1:47.09 (37.81)     2:25.60 (38.51)
119 Ireland, Margaret M    17 New Wave Swim Te  2:25.66             
                 32.44      1:08.99 (36.55)
        1:46.98 (37.99)     2:25.66 (38.68)
120 Stigler, Lauren E      14 Southwest Aquati  2:25.88             
                 31.69      1:07.73 (36.04)
        1:46.30 (38.57)     2:25.88 (39.58)
121 Nelson, Sophia A       17 Lincoln Select S  2:25.99             
                 32.78      1:09.98 (37.20)
        1:48.33 (38.35)     2:25.99 (37.66)
122 Sopapong, Pakawadee    15 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:26.01             
                 32.49      1:09.23 (36.74)
        1:47.34 (38.11)     2:26.01 (38.67)
123 Parker, Joanna E       16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:26.04             
                 33.15      1:10.05 (36.90)
        1:48.32 (38.27)     2:26.04 (37.72)
124 Horozewski, Briana R   17 Waukesha Express  2:26.12             
                 32.81      1:09.45 (36.64)
        1:47.49 (38.04)     2:26.12 (38.63)
124 Avery, Jessica L       16 Great Lakes Trit  2:26.12             
                 33.11      1:09.52 (36.41)
        1:47.78 (38.26)     2:26.12 (38.34)
126 Czarnecki, Kristen M   14 St Charles Swim-  2:26.13             
                 32.79      1:09.71 (36.92)
        1:48.12 (38.41)     2:26.13 (38.01)
127 Calegan, Olivia M      13 Lincoln Select S  2:26.19             
                 31.98      1:08.77 (36.79)
        1:46.96 (38.19)     2:26.19 (39.23)
128 Lamb, Kassandra R      16 Crimson Aquatics  2:26.22             
                 32.84      1:09.16 (36.32)
        1:47.09 (37.93)     2:26.22 (39.13)
129 Wineinger, Kara E      15 Rappahannock Y S  2:26.30             
                 32.41      1:09.47 (37.06)
        1:47.52 (38.05)     2:26.30 (38.78)
130 Carlson, Maria M       17 Tri Valley Aquat  2:26.39             
                 33.16      1:10.31 (37.15)
        1:48.59 (38.28)     2:26.39 (37.80)
131 Swinney, Kaitlyn B     17 First Colony Swi  2:26.50             
                 33.05      1:10.38 (37.33)
        1:48.50 (38.12)     2:26.50 (38.00)
132 Wood, Catherine E      17 Nova of Virginia  2:26.51             
                 33.55      1:10.03 (36.48)
        1:47.96 (37.93)     2:26.51 (38.55)
133 Modeas, Sydney E       17 Star Swimming-NI  2:26.56             
                 33.38      1:10.35 (36.97)
        1:48.47 (38.12)     2:26.56 (38.09)
134 Prorok, Rachel E       17 Academy Bullets-  2:26.57             
                 32.53      1:08.72 (36.19)
        1:46.72 (38.00)     2:26.57 (39.85)
134 Bloodgood, Leah D      16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:26.57             
                 33.01      1:09.80 (36.79)
        1:47.88 (38.08)     2:26.57 (38.69)
136 Chapman, Tara L        14 The Great Wolf S  2:26.64             
                 31.88      1:09.26 (37.38)
        1:47.76 (38.50)     2:26.64 (38.88)
137 Rentz, Katherine J     14 Academy Bullets-  2:26.72             
                 33.60      1:09.72 (36.12)
        1:47.95 (38.23)     2:26.72 (38.77)
138 Clark, Leigh-ann E     16 Coast Guard Blue  2:26.81             
                 33.31      1:10.16 (36.85)
        1:48.34 (38.18)     2:26.81 (38.47)
139 Hester, Rachael A      18 Cincinnati Marli  2:26.84             
                 33.41      1:10.82 (37.41)
        1:48.89 (38.07)     2:26.84 (37.95)
140 Kalwasinski, Lauren R  17 Rochester Swim C  2:26.89             
                 32.82      1:10.35 (37.53)
        1:48.77 (38.42)     2:26.89 (38.12)
141 Wisniewski, Anna L     17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:26.90             
                 33.31      1:10.27 (36.96)
        1:49.17 (38.90)     2:26.90 (37.73)
142 Mueller, Natalie L     17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:26.94             
                 32.32      1:10.44 (38.12)
        1:49.27 (38.83)     2:26.94 (37.67)
143 McGowan, Ann H         16 Topeka Swim Asso  2:26.96             
                 33.12      1:10.25 (37.13)
        1:48.44 (38.19)     2:26.96 (38.52)
144 Kaunitz, Lisa J        14 UNAT-PC           2:27.25             
                 32.51      1:09.62 (37.11)
        1:48.44 (38.82)     2:27.25 (38.81)
145 Luigard, Claire        15 Rockville Montgo  2:27.29             
                 33.03      1:10.33 (37.30)
        1:48.66 (38.33)     2:27.29 (38.63)
146 Cartagena, Taylor A    17 Nova of Virginia  2:27.34             
                 33.12      1:10.32 (37.20)
        1:48.55 (38.23)     2:27.34 (38.79)
147 Sperandio, Martha A    16 Nova of Virginia  2:27.44             
                 33.60      1:11.19 (37.59)
        1:49.09 (37.90)     2:27.44 (38.35)
148 Loewen, Maya V         16 The Great Wolf S  2:27.48             
                 32.73      1:09.83 (37.10)
        1:48.47 (38.64)     2:27.48 (39.01)
149 Skogman, Addison L     15 Waukesha Express  2:27.55             
                 33.44      1:10.90 (37.46)
        1:48.80 (37.90)     2:27.55 (38.75)
150 Norton, Samantha M     14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:27.70             
                 32.90      1:09.89 (36.99)
        1:48.57 (38.68)     2:27.70 (39.13)
151 Lawson, Taylor S       15 Condors Swim Clu  2:27.73             
                 33.36      1:10.71 (37.35)
        1:48.93 (38.22)     2:27.73 (38.80)
152 Cummings, Mackenzie H  15 Old Dominion Aqu  2:27.95             
                 32.65      1:09.39 (36.74)
        1:48.09 (38.70)     2:27.95 (39.86)
153 Peterson, Jordan E     14 Redbird Swim Clu  2:28.24             
                 32.70      1:10.21 (37.51)
        1:48.90 (38.69)     2:28.24 (39.34)
154 Shinn, Hannah M        18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:28.43             
                 32.43      1:09.29 (36.86)
        1:48.11 (38.82)     2:28.43 (40.32)
155 Armstrong, Rachel A    17 Naval Academy Aq  2:28.47             
                 33.44      1:10.71 (37.27)
        1:49.37 (38.66)     2:28.47 (39.10)
156 Peterson, Anna L       17 New Trier Swim C  2:28.61             
                 33.65      1:10.88 (37.23)
        1:49.27 (38.39)     2:28.61 (39.34)
157 Burns, Briana A        16 Dads Club Swim T  2:28.70             
                 32.10      1:09.44 (37.34)
        1:48.73 (39.29)     2:28.70 (39.97)
158 Underwood, Mallory A   13 Huntsville Swim-  2:29.28             
                 32.81      1:10.00 (37.19)
        1:49.04 (39.04)     2:29.28 (40.24)
159 Yager, Alexis A        14 Academy Bullets-  2:29.38             
                 32.92      1:10.61 (37.69)
        1:50.38 (39.77)     2:29.38 (39.00)
160 Pritchard, Lora M      16 Bolles School Sh  2:29.39             
                 34.80      1:12.97 (38.17)
        1:51.17 (38.20)     2:29.39 (38.22)
161 Yegher, Jaycee M       14 Rockville Montgo  2:31.97             
                 33.49      1:11.77 (38.28)
        1:51.62 (39.85)     2:31.97 (40.35)
162 Jonsson, Michaela C    14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:32.27             
                 34.24      1:12.38 (38.14)
        1:52.11 (39.73)     2:32.27 (40.16)
163 Schipani, Jessica S    17 Flying Gull Aqua  2:33.92             
                 34.65      1:13.58 (38.93)
        1:53.44 (39.86)     2:33.92 (40.48)
164 Kirchhoefer, Claire R  15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:34.49             
                 33.63      1:12.78 (39.15)
        1:53.19 (40.41)     2:34.49 (41.30)
165 Boulo, Delaney C       17 Marlins of Ralei  2:36.10             
                 34.33      1:13.93 (39.60)
        1:55.05 (41.12)     2:36.10 (41.05)
 -- O''Neil, Colleen M      18 Weymouth Club Wa      DQ              
                 31.33      1:06.87 (35.54)
        1:42.70 (35.83)          DQ (36.83)
 -- O''Donnell, Meaghan K   16 Cougar Aquatic T      DQ              
                 31.08      1:05.78 (34.70)
        1:41.50 (35.72)          DQ (35.88)
 -- Gosselin, Annie K      15 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah L       16 UNAT-PC              DFS              
 -- Laedtke, Heather A     17 Edina Swim Club-     DFS              
 -- Antiles, Jessica R     16 Cougar Aquatic T     DFS              
 -- Campbell, Megan L      17 Marin Pirates-PC     DFS              
 -- Friel, Caily M         14 Great Illinois S      NS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                312.5   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      268.5
  3. Aquajets Swim Team                234   4. Lakeside Swim Team                180
  5. Clearwater Aquatic Team           151   6. SwimAtlanta                       110
  7. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           100   8. Delaware Swim Team                 99
  9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     90  10. Patriot Aquatic Club               73
 10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          73  12. St Croix Swim Club                 55
 13. Marin Pirates                    54.5  14. Ozaukee Aquatics                   51
 15. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     46  16. New Trier Swim Club                45
 16. Waukesha Express Swim Team         45  18. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           44
 19. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         43  20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       40
 20. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40  22. Shorewood Swim Club                36
 22. UN                                 36  24. Dayton Raiders                     34
 24. UN                                 34  26. Crimson Aquatics                   32
 27. Nitro Swimming                   30.5  28. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics     29.5
 29. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27  30. Express Swim Team                  24
 31. Machine Aquatics                   22  31. Cougar Aquatic Team                22
 31. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     22  34. Highlander Aquatic Club            21
 35. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      20  36. Long Island Aquatic Club           19
 37. Cincinnati Marlins                 18  37. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18
 39. The Woodlands Swim Team            16  40. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 40. Quest Swimming                     14  40. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14
 43. Baylor Swim Club                   13  43. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     13
 45. Unattached                         12  46. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5
 47. Tri-city Channel Cats               9  47. Condors Swim Club                   9
 47. All Star Aquatics                   9  47. SwimStrongsville                    9
 47. Suburban Seahawks Club              9  52. Long Island Express                 7
 53. Bolles School Sharks                6  53. St Charles Swim Team                6
 55. Piranhas Swim Club                  5  56. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 57. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente      3  58. Fox Valley Swim Team                2
 58. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2  58. Springfield USA                     2
 61. Rockwood Swim Club                  1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/15/2013 - 20:04PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Seliskar, Andrew H     16 Nation''s Capital  1:57.66    1:54.87   20  
                 26.51        56.23 (29.72)
        1:25.45 (29.22)     1:54.87 (29.42)
  2 Licon, William A       18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:56.42    1:56.00   17  
                 26.46        55.84 (29.38)
        1:25.70 (29.86)     1:56.00 (30.30)
  3 Duderstadt, Michael E  18 Panama City Swim  1:57.96    1:58.55   16  
                 26.90        57.43 (30.53)
        1:28.27 (30.84)     1:58.55 (30.28)
  4 Schuehler, Andrew R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:59.46    1:58.57   15  
                 26.52        56.45 (29.93)
        1:27.14 (30.69)     1:58.57 (31.43)
  5 Williamson, Maxwell S  18 Northern KY Clip  1:58.66    1:58.73   14  
                 26.48        56.42 (29.94)
        1:26.99 (30.57)     1:58.73 (31.74)
  6 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S  17 City of Mobile S  2:00.16    1:59.16   13  
                 26.43        57.41 (30.98)
        1:28.69 (31.28)     1:59.16 (30.47)
  7 Lierley, Zachary W     18 Mount Pleasant S  2:00.79    2:01.24   12  
                 27.38        57.73 (30.35)
        1:29.26 (31.53)     2:01.24 (31.98)
  8 Whittle, Matthew W     17 UNAT-SN           1:59.09    2:01.72   11  
                 26.65        57.16 (30.51)
        1:28.75 (31.59)     2:01.72 (32.97)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Vissering, Carsten H   15 Nation''s Capital  2:00.91    1:59.97    9  
                 26.86        57.18 (30.32)
        1:28.19 (31.01)     1:59.97 (31.78)
 10 Zito, Nicholas A       18 Palatine Park Di  2:00.98    2:01.30    7  
                 26.64        56.95 (30.31)
        1:28.74 (31.79)     2:01.30 (32.56)
 11 Fiala, Brandon C       17 Machine Aquatics  2:01.17    2:01.34    6  
                 26.66        57.28 (30.62)
        1:29.03 (31.75)     2:01.34 (32.31)
 12 Kimpel, Alex A         17 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:02.29    2:02.47    5  
                 27.39        58.00 (30.61)
        1:29.76 (31.76)     2:02.47 (32.71)
 13 De Jong, Morgan        17 Nation''s Capital  2:02.40    2:03.06    4  
                 28.25        59.76 (31.51)
        1:30.97 (31.21)     2:03.06 (32.09)
 14 Porter, Mathias J      16 Baylor Swim Club  2:02.20    2:03.16    3  
                 27.58        59.08 (31.50)
        1:30.98 (31.90)     2:03.16 (32.18)
 15 Cono, Benjamin J       16 Team Suffolk-MR   2:02.51    2:04.09    2  
                 27.36        58.75 (31.39)
        1:31.25 (32.50)     2:04.09 (32.84)
 16 Salerno, Matthew C     16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:02.43    2:04.49    1  
                 27.24        58.42 (31.18)
        1:30.92 (32.50)     2:04.49 (33.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lozano, Joseph         16 Long Island Expr  2:03.11    2:00.90  
                 27.69        58.41 (30.72)
        1:29.50 (31.09)     2:00.90 (31.40)
 18 Park, Jae Y            17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:02.70    2:01.40  
                 26.92        57.82 (30.90)
        1:29.37 (31.55)     2:01.40 (32.03)
 19 Chang, Daniel W        14 Barracuda Swim C  2:02.63    2:01.84  
                 27.88        58.90 (31.02)
        1:30.52 (31.62)     2:01.84 (31.32)
 20 Carter, Geoffrey W     18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:03.05    2:02.76  
                 27.81        58.96 (31.15)
        1:30.53 (31.57)     2:02.76 (32.23)
 21 Pun, Jonathan          16 UNAT-SN           2:03.13    2:03.16  
                 27.73        59.10 (31.37)
        1:31.21 (32.11)     2:03.16 (31.95)
 22 Aerne, Kyle T          17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:03.48    2:03.74  
                 27.06        57.94 (30.88)
        1:30.43 (32.49)     2:03.74 (33.31)
 23 Lohman, Connor R       17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:03.20    2:03.87  
                 28.37        59.45 (31.08)
        1:31.58 (32.13)     2:03.87 (32.29)
 24 Mattox, Spencer Z      18 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:03.23    2:04.78  
                 28.15        59.66 (31.51)
        1:31.87 (32.21)     2:04.78 (32.91)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 McNamara, Shane M      17 Empire Swimming-  2:03.68    2:01.91  
                 27.45        58.60 (31.15)
        1:30.01 (31.41)     2:01.91 (31.90)
 26 Ehrman, Joshua K       18 Club Wolverine-M  2:03.54    2:02.76  
                 28.32        59.91 (31.59)
        1:30.57 (30.66)     2:02.76 (32.19)
 27 Mulcare, Patrick J     16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.61    2:02.79  
                 28.08        59.55 (31.47)
        1:31.06 (31.51)     2:02.79 (31.73)
 28 Cassell, Gunther A     16 Long Island Expr  2:03.63    2:03.52  
                 27.55        58.80 (31.25)
        1:31.60 (32.80)     2:03.52 (31.92)
 29 Lupacchino, Joseph J   18 VACS-VA           2:03.68    2:03.92  
                 28.19        59.67 (31.48)
        1:31.79 (32.12)     2:03.92 (32.13)
 30 Mapel, Edward A        17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:04.63    2:05.03  
                 27.35        58.23 (30.88)
        1:30.83 (32.60)     2:05.03 (34.20)
 31 Willett, Phillip M     16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:03.61    2:05.12  
                 28.75      1:00.80 (32.05)
        1:32.67 (31.87)     2:05.12 (32.45)
 32 Liu, Jeremy A          17 Rockville Montgo  2:04.04    2:06.56  
                 27.56        58.61 (31.05)
        1:31.60 (32.99)     2:06.56 (34.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Klein, Christopher A   17 Club Wolverine-M  2:01.54             
                 27.46        58.84 (31.38)
        1:30.23 (31.39)     2:01.54 (31.31)
 34 Hall, Destin L         16 Georgia Coastal-  2:04.65             
                 27.55        58.47 (30.92)
        1:30.83 (32.36)     2:04.65 (33.82)
 35 Nicely, William E      18 Quest Swimming-V  2:04.71             
                 28.25        59.87 (31.62)
        1:32.20 (32.33)     2:04.71 (32.51)
 36 Sorensen, Ryan D       16 The Woodlands Sw  2:04.76             
                 27.65        59.12 (31.47)
        1:31.78 (32.66)     2:04.76 (32.98)
 37 Temple, Austin M       17 Tide-VA           2:04.88             
                 27.35        59.33 (31.98)
        1:31.84 (32.51)     2:04.88 (33.04)
 38 Zorgman, Ruan J        17 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:04.96             
                 27.64        59.29 (31.65)
        1:31.78 (32.49)     2:04.96 (33.18)
 39 Brannon, Todd C        18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.97             
                 28.60        59.88 (31.28)
        1:32.05 (32.17)     2:04.97 (32.92)
 40 Zamparello, Conrad J   17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:05.06             
                 28.43        59.92 (31.49)
        1:32.12 (32.20)     2:05.06 (32.94)
 41 Frayne, Ryan J         18 Tide-VA           2:05.11             
                 28.28        59.44 (31.16)
        1:32.10 (32.66)     2:05.11 (33.01)
 42 Olszewski, Maciej W    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:05.17             
                 28.86      1:00.71 (31.85)
        1:32.93 (32.22)     2:05.17 (32.24)
 43 Stockett, Paul W       17 Suburban Seahawk  2:05.32             
                 28.40      1:00.11 (31.71)
        1:32.43 (32.32)     2:05.32 (32.89)
 43 Tybur, Jonathan C      16 The Woodlands Sw  2:05.32             
                 27.33        58.72 (31.39)
        1:31.70 (32.98)     2:05.32 (33.62)
 45 Thomas, Zachary D      16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.36             
                 28.24        59.59 (31.35)
        1:32.19 (32.60)     2:05.36 (33.17)
 46 Nossen, Hans A         18 Boulder City Hen  2:05.46             
                 28.27        59.93 (31.66)
        1:32.46 (32.53)     2:05.46 (33.00)
 47 Shek, Steven           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:05.63             
                 28.16        59.68 (31.52)
        1:32.26 (32.58)     2:05.63 (33.37)
 48 Calegan, Haden L       17 Unattached-IA     2:05.68             
                 27.26        58.22 (30.96)
        1:31.11 (32.89)     2:05.68 (34.57)
 49 Costello, Patrick G    18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:05.76             
                 28.27        59.79 (31.52)
        1:32.21 (32.42)     2:05.76 (33.55)
 50 Gu, Harrison           16 Rockville Montgo  2:05.85             
                 28.27        59.89 (31.62)
        1:32.37 (32.48)     2:05.85 (33.48)
 51 Barden, Brett A        17 Nova of Virginia  2:05.89             
                 29.34      1:01.27 (31.93)
        1:21.70 (20.43)     2:05.89 (44.19)
 52 Rabstejnek, Alan J     18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.93             
                 27.09        58.00 (30.91)
        1:30.71 (32.71)     2:05.93 (35.22)
 53 Portillo, Joseph E     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:05.97             
                 29.56      1:01.69 (32.13)
        1:33.90 (32.21)     2:05.97 (32.07)
 54 Jones, Trevor K        16 Coast Guard Blue  2:06.06             
                 27.77        59.30 (31.53)
        1:32.02 (32.72)     2:06.06 (34.04)
 55 Jiang, David           17 Asphalt Green Un  2:06.10             
                 27.92        59.63 (31.71)
        1:32.42 (32.79)     2:06.10 (33.68)
 56 Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:06.16             
                 28.02      1:00.08 (32.06)
        1:32.99 (32.91)     2:06.16 (33.17)
 57 Orr, Basil M           17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:06.19             
                 27.96        59.81 (31.85)
        1:32.43 (32.62)     2:06.19 (33.76)
 58 Albert, Benjamin L     17 Black Dog Swimmi  2:06.21             
                 28.10        59.91 (31.81)
        1:32.72 (32.81)     2:06.21 (33.49)
 59 Kasemets, Ayrton       17 Mundelein Mustan  2:06.26             
                 28.07        59.98 (31.91)
        1:32.95 (32.97)     2:06.26 (33.31)
 60 Hoppe, Connor L        17 Clovis Swim Club  2:06.27             
                 27.72        58.79 (31.07)
        1:31.83 (33.04)     2:06.27 (34.44)
 61 Borgert, Benjamin J    18 High Tide Aquati  2:06.34             
                 28.73      1:00.81 (32.08)
        1:33.52 (32.71)     2:06.34 (32.82)
 62 Straw, Ezekiel A       17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw  2:06.42             
                 28.29      1:00.01 (31.72)
        1:32.32 (32.31)     2:06.42 (34.10)
 63 Braden, Gunner A       17 Boulder City Hen  2:06.44             
                 28.47      1:00.16 (31.69)
        1:32.70 (32.54)     2:06.44 (33.74)
 64 Edwards, Justin T      16 Nova of Virginia  2:06.55             
                 28.62      1:00.64 (32.02)
        1:33.46 (32.82)     2:06.55 (33.09)
 65 Lichtefeld, Chandler   17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.59             
                 27.88        59.32 (31.44)
        1:32.33 (33.01)     2:06.59 (34.26)
 66 Delgado, James P       17 Cincinnati Marli  2:06.61             
                 28.44        59.92 (31.48)
        1:32.68 (32.76)     2:06.61 (33.93)
 67 Guillory, Clarence P   18 Houston Swim Clu  2:06.62             
                 28.00        59.84 (31.84)
        1:33.06 (33.22)     2:06.62 (33.56)
 68 Hall, Delaney W        16 Long Island Aqua  2:06.76             
                 28.49      1:00.30 (31.81)
        1:33.38 (33.08)     2:06.76 (33.38)
 69 Vennefron, Louis C     17 Northern KY Clip  2:06.85             
                 28.99      1:00.91 (31.92)
        1:33.33 (32.42)     2:06.85 (33.52)
 70 Fong, Zachary L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:06.87             
                 28.77      1:00.38 (31.61)
        1:33.20 (32.82)     2:06.87 (33.67)
 71 Proctor, Grant R       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:06.98             
                 28.78      1:01.05 (32.27)
        1:34.03 (32.98)     2:06.98 (32.95)
 72 Yeh, Sean J            16 New Wave Swim Te  2:06.99             
                 28.00      1:00.06 (32.06)
        1:33.38 (33.32)     2:06.99 (33.61)
 73 O''Brien, Jordan D      16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:07.01             
                 27.66        59.59 (31.93)
        1:32.68 (33.09)     2:07.01 (34.33)
 74 Lagieski, Michael J    17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:07.13             
                 28.29      1:00.71 (32.42)
        1:34.20 (33.49)     2:07.13 (32.93)
 75 Weiser, Matthew W      16 New Trier Swim C  2:07.19             
                 28.49        59.97 (31.48)
        1:33.07 (33.10)     2:07.19 (34.12)
 76 Albracht, Anthony A    16 Kansas City Swim  2:07.49             
                 28.15      1:00.19 (32.04)
        1:33.19 (33.00)     2:07.49 (34.30)
 77 Summe, Michael C       15 Northern KY Clip  2:07.51             
                 28.50      1:00.45 (31.95)
        1:33.77 (33.32)     2:07.51 (33.74)
 78 Schilling, Preston     18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.52             
                 28.58      1:00.84 (32.26)
        1:34.07 (33.23)     2:07.52 (33.45)
 79 Smith, Kevin M         17 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:07.59             
                 28.45      1:00.63 (32.18)
        1:33.87 (33.24)     2:07.59 (33.72)
 80 Hou, Clark R           17 Nova of Virginia  2:07.61             
                 28.34      1:00.07 (31.73)
        1:33.18 (33.11)     2:07.61 (34.43)
 81 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:07.64             
                 29.09      1:01.72 (32.63)
        1:34.20 (32.48)     2:07.64 (33.44)
 82 Craig, David A         17 Marlins of Ralei  2:07.71             
                 28.78      1:01.26 (32.48)
        1:34.16 (32.90)     2:07.71 (33.55)
 83 Song, Gregory S        16 Nation''s Capital  2:07.75             
                 29.02      1:01.16 (32.14)
        1:34.21 (33.05)     2:07.75 (33.54)
 84 Vittori, Davide        16 Nation''s Capital  2:07.78             
                 29.31      1:01.60 (32.29)
        1:34.67 (33.07)     2:07.78 (33.11)
 85 Jamieson, Stuart A     18 Spartan Aquatic-  2:07.82             
                 28.50      1:00.42 (31.92)
        1:33.89 (33.47)     2:07.82 (33.93)
 86 Sand, Carson J         15 Una MP-PC         2:07.85             
                 28.86      1:00.86 (32.00)
        1:34.22 (33.36)     2:07.85 (33.63)
 87 Chokran, David L       17 St Charles Swim-  2:07.86             
                 28.99      1:01.59 (32.60)
        1:33.94 (32.35)     2:07.86 (33.92)
 88 Ferguson, Jack B       17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:07.91             
                 29.06      1:00.56 (31.50)
        1:33.54 (32.98)     2:07.91 (34.37)
 89 Owens, Evan T          18 Nation''s Capital  2:07.98             
                 28.37      1:00.78 (32.41)
        1:34.07 (33.29)     2:07.98 (33.91)
 90 Browne, Zachary R      17 Nova of Virginia  2:07.99             
                 28.91      1:01.39 (32.48)
        1:34.40 (33.01)     2:07.99 (33.59)
 91 Lowry, Nathaniel D     15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:08.01             
                 28.53      1:00.58 (32.05)
        1:34.17 (33.59)     2:08.01 (33.84)
 92 Harmon, Clay H         18 Marlins of Ralei  2:08.25             
                 29.49      1:01.84 (32.35)
        1:34.83 (32.99)     2:08.25 (33.42)
 93 Worrick, Joseph C      18 Nation''s Capital  2:08.34             
                 28.94      1:00.94 (32.00)
        1:34.03 (33.09)     2:08.34 (34.31)
 94 Balmer, Nikolaus J     18 Vipers of Albuqu  2:08.35             
                 29.45      1:01.97 (32.52)
        1:34.73 (32.76)     2:08.35 (33.62)
 95 Wills, Chris A         16 Badger Aquatics-  2:08.52             
                 29.60      1:02.17 (32.57)
        1:35.48 (33.31)     2:08.52 (33.04)
 96 Velazquez, Michael J   15 Boulder City Hen  2:08.58             
                 29.09      1:01.88 (32.79)
        1:35.19 (33.31)     2:08.58 (33.39)
 97 Miller, Patrick M      18 Dads Club Swim T  2:08.62             
                 28.68      1:01.16 (32.48)
        1:34.59 (33.43)     2:08.62 (34.03)
 98 Craddock, Michael C    16 Virginia Gators-  2:08.64             
                 29.36      1:01.78 (32.42)
        1:34.67 (32.89)     2:08.64 (33.97)
 99 Anya, Safa I           15 Harris County Aq  2:08.75             
                 28.55      1:00.67 (32.12)
        1:33.97 (33.30)     2:08.75 (34.78)
100 Branin, Andrew M       16 Nova of Virginia  2:08.81             
                 27.89      1:00.73 (32.84)
        1:34.06 (33.33)     2:08.81 (34.75)
101 Hegwein, Karl P        18 Sarasota Tsunami  2:08.82             
                 28.86      1:01.83 (32.97)
        1:35.38 (33.55)     2:08.82 (33.44)
102 Newman, Ryan E         18 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:08.90             
                 28.20      1:00.33 (32.13)
        1:33.39 (33.06)     2:08.90 (35.51)
103 Eldreth, James K       18 Atomic City Aqua  2:08.96             
                 29.03      1:01.66 (32.63)
        1:34.98 (33.32)     2:08.96 (33.98)
104 Rybakowicz, Ross L     17 Waukesha Express  2:09.14             
                 29.17      1:02.19 (33.02)
        1:35.80 (33.61)     2:09.14 (33.34)
104 Liang, Andrew Y        16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:09.14             
                 28.44      1:00.80 (32.36)
        1:34.65 (33.85)     2:09.14 (34.49)
106 Monacelli, Joshua N    15 Highlander Aquat  2:09.32             
                 29.10      1:01.59 (32.49)
        1:35.14 (33.55)     2:09.32 (34.18)
107 Taylor, Alexander J    15 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.37             
                 28.96      1:00.96 (32.00)
        1:34.60 (33.64)     2:09.37 (34.77)
108 Seaberg, Michael T     17 Naval Academy Aq  2:09.39             
                 28.23      1:00.28 (32.05)
        1:34.26 (33.98)     2:09.39 (35.13)
109 Linker, Adam K         17 Marlins of Ralei  2:09.44             
                 29.98      1:02.59 (32.61)
        1:36.37 (33.78)     2:09.44 (33.07)
110 Jellenc, Stephen D     17 Southern Waters-  2:09.54             
                 29.45      1:01.50 (32.05)
        1:34.96 (33.46)     2:09.54 (34.58)
111 Hale, Thomas C         17 Marlins of Ralei  2:09.77             
                 29.68      1:02.73 (33.05)
        1:35.74 (33.01)     2:09.77 (34.03)
112 Pruett, Charles Lewis  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:09.85             
                 29.06      1:01.87 (32.81)
        1:35.08 (33.21)     2:09.85 (34.77)
113 Proper, Andrew R       16 Nation''s Capital  2:09.93             
                 29.45      1:02.63 (33.18)
        1:36.02 (33.39)     2:09.93 (33.91)
114 Balteanu, Bogdan V     17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:09.97             
                 29.19      1:01.28 (32.09)
        1:35.22 (33.94)     2:09.97 (34.75)
115 Pirner, Nathaniel J    17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:10.00             
                 28.76      1:01.28 (32.52)
        1:35.46 (34.18)     2:10.00 (34.54)
116 Drummond, Andrew D     17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:10.02             
                 29.94      1:03.13 (33.19)
        1:36.69 (33.56)     2:10.02 (33.33)
117 Din, Matthew W         17 Rockville Montgo  2:10.14             
                 28.93      1:02.39 (33.46)
        1:36.11 (33.72)     2:10.14 (34.03)
118 Pu, Austin L           17 Asphalt Green Un  2:10.25             
                 29.58      1:02.43 (32.85)
        1:36.09 (33.66)     2:10.25 (34.16)
119 Peterson, Brooks E     15 South Eastern Vi  2:10.27             
                 29.00      1:01.26 (32.26)
        1:35.43 (34.17)     2:10.27 (34.84)
120 Strahlman, Mitchell T  16 Hickory Willow S  2:10.29             
                 29.02      1:02.25 (33.23)
        1:36.22 (33.97)     2:10.29 (34.07)
120 Desatnick, Joel D      17 Nation''s Capital  2:10.29             
                 28.40      1:00.16 (31.76)
        1:33.94 (33.78)     2:10.29 (36.35)
122 Roehr, Tyler J         17 YMCA Dane County  2:10.37             
                 28.96      1:01.81 (32.85)
        1:35.70 (33.89)     2:10.37 (34.67)
123 Johnston, Camden M     17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:10.43             
                 29.27      1:02.49 (33.22)
        1:35.95 (33.46)     2:10.43 (34.48)
124 Martin, Joseph D       17 Star Swimming-NI  2:10.56             
                 29.29      1:02.15 (32.86)
        1:36.08 (33.93)     2:10.56 (34.48)
125 Rhodes, Micah R        18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.63             
                 29.67      1:02.73 (33.06)
        1:36.50 (33.77)     2:10.63 (34.13)
126 Ching, Benjamin        18 Long Island Aqua  2:10.67             
                 29.28      1:02.05 (32.77)
        1:35.65 (33.60)     2:10.67 (35.02)
127 Cope, Thomas E         15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.73             
                 28.64      1:01.02 (32.38)
        1:35.08 (34.06)     2:10.73 (35.65)
128 Dean, Deion D          17 Tri-City Aquatic  2:10.90             
                 29.26      1:02.28 (33.02)
        1:36.02 (33.74)     2:10.90 (34.88)
129 McCormick, Aidan M     17 Coast Guard Blue  2:11.16             
                 28.97      1:00.84 (31.87)
        1:34.91 (34.07)     2:11.16 (36.25)
130 Ciciora, Daniel M      18 Hornet Age Group  2:11.17             
                 29.21      1:02.07 (32.86)
        1:35.79 (33.72)     2:11.17 (35.38)
131 Landi, Nicholas T      18 YMCA of Central-  2:11.18             
                 29.75      1:02.59 (32.84)
        1:36.77 (34.18)     2:11.18 (34.41)
132 Stoski, Nicholas A     17 Long Island Aqua  2:11.25             
                 28.64      1:01.67 (33.03)
        1:36.01 (34.34)     2:11.25 (35.24)
133 Fish, Max D            18 Arlington Aquati  2:11.28             
                 28.88      1:01.73 (32.85)
        1:35.66 (33.93)     2:11.28 (35.62)
134 Webb, Zachary T        17 Nation''s Capital  2:11.29             
                 29.65      1:03.03 (33.38)
        1:37.57 (34.54)     2:11.29 (33.72)
135 Fonteno, Michael R     16 Bolles School Sh  2:11.49             
                 29.92      1:03.75 (33.83)
        1:37.04 (33.29)     2:11.49 (34.45)
136 Shanken, Kevin         17 Chicago Wolfpack  2:11.63             
                 28.72      1:02.07 (33.35)
        1:35.45 (33.38)     2:11.63 (36.18)
137 Hodges, Chris J        18 Una Pac-IL        2:12.04             
                 29.01      1:01.60 (32.59)
        1:35.60 (34.00)     2:12.04 (36.44)
138 Nash, Mel E            18 North Florida Sw  2:12.09             
                 29.44        48.37 (18.93)
        1:33.70 (45.33)     2:12.09 (38.39)
139 Lamontagne, Nicholas   17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:12.25             
                 29.10      1:02.47 (33.37)
        1:36.78 (34.31)     2:12.25 (35.47)
140 Nowicki, Devon W       15 Liquid Lightning  2:12.42             
                 30.19      1:04.30 (34.11)
        1:37.92 (33.62)     2:12.42 (34.50)
141 Gilbertson, Dan R      18 Fox Valley Wave-  2:12.45             
                 29.28      1:02.84 (33.56)
        1:37.77 (34.93)     2:12.45 (34.68)
142 Haney, Austin M        15 Northern KY Clip  2:12.53             
                 29.60      1:02.83 (33.23)
        1:37.35 (34.52)     2:12.53 (35.18)
142 Back, Griffin W        15 Team Foxjet-MN    2:12.53             
                 29.17      1:02.28 (33.11)
        1:37.26 (34.98)     2:12.53 (35.27)
144 Anderson, Matthew J    16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:12.64             
                 29.22      1:02.76 (33.54)
        1:37.38 (34.62)     2:12.64 (35.26)
145 Pitts, Cooper K        15 Mount Pleasant S  2:12.87             
                 29.24      1:02.24 (33.00)
        1:36.67 (34.43)     2:12.87 (36.20)
146 Kemenov, Alexander K   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:12.95             
                 29.98      1:03.49 (33.51)
        1:37.86 (34.37)     2:12.95 (35.09)
147 Lindstrom, Andrew B    17 YMCA Dane County  2:13.08             
                 29.98      1:03.58 (33.60)
        1:38.31 (34.73)     2:13.08 (34.77)
148 Daniels, Christian R   18 Beloit Aquatic T  2:13.31             
                 30.30      1:03.75 (33.45)
        1:38.04 (34.29)     2:13.31 (35.27)
149 Fuhs, Carl G           18 Tide-VA           2:13.46             
                 29.16      1:02.49 (33.33)
        1:37.47 (34.98)     2:13.46 (35.99)
150 Deal, Arthur F         18 Sharks Swim Team  2:13.67             
                 30.30      1:03.80 (33.50)
        1:38.14 (34.34)     2:13.67 (35.53)
151 Ziegler, Logan A       16 Burkwood Aquatic  2:13.69             
                 29.62      1:03.17 (33.55)
        1:37.86 (34.69)     2:13.69 (35.83)
152 Tucker, Donald J       18 Nation''s Capital  2:13.83             
                 29.53      1:02.50 (32.97)
        1:37.40 (34.90)     2:13.83 (36.43)
153 Wood, Robert C         17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:13.89             
                 29.23      1:02.45 (33.22)
        1:37.48 (35.03)     2:13.89 (36.41)
154 Cannarozzi, Ralph      16 Unattached-NJ     2:13.94             
                 29.31      1:03.40 (34.09)
        1:38.63 (35.23)     2:13.94 (35.31)
155 Laleian, Alexander G   17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:14.17             
                 30.08      1:03.34 (33.26)
        1:38.28 (34.94)     2:14.17 (35.89)
156 Myerson, Connor J      17 First Colony Swi  2:14.97             
                 30.59      1:05.04 (34.45)
        1:39.72 (34.68)     2:14.97 (35.25)
157 Sajaev, Phillip V      13 Maverick Swim Cl  2:15.37             
                 29.81      1:03.92 (34.11)
        1:39.18 (35.26)     2:15.37 (36.19)
158 Howley, Brendan M      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:15.92             
                 29.81      1:04.40 (34.59)
        1:40.02 (35.62)     2:15.92 (35.90)
159 Stigler, Thomas P      16 Southwest Aquati  2:20.03             
                 30.49      1:05.64 (35.15)
        1:42.63 (36.99)     2:20.03 (37.40)
 -- Cavazzoni, Alexander   16 Mount Pleasant S      DQ              
                 28.85      1:01.37 (32.52)
        1:34.50 (33.13)          DQ (33.51)
 -- Norris, John P         15 The Woodlands Sw      DQ              
                 29.75      1:02.95 (33.20)
        1:38.00 (35.05)          DQ (36.09)
 -- Buck, Justin D         17 Clearwater Aquat     DFS              
 -- Bentz, Joseph G        17 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Dickey, Austin B       18 Rockville Montgo     DFS              
 -- Condron, Alex M        17 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      285.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    221
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    203   4. New Trier Swim Club               146
  5. Club Wolverine                  129.5   6. Dynamo Swim Club                  126
  7. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             116   8. Baylor Swim Club                  114
  9. SwimAtlanta                       106  10. Tide                               95
 11. Jersey Wahoos                    94.5  12. Crimson Aquatics                   94
 13. Nitro Swimming                     90  14. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     84
 15. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     80  15. Clearwater Aquatic Team            80
 17. Bolles School Sharks               65  18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     59
 19. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       57  20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      47
 21. Panama City Swim Team            42.5  22. Machine Aquatics                 39.5
 23. UN                                 36  24. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       32
 25. Unattached Nba                     27  25. Magnolia Aquatic Club              27
 27. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           26  28. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 17
 29. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  29. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16
 31. Unattached                         14  31. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club           14
 31. Lakeside Swim Team                 14  34. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 34. Academy Bullets Swim Club          13  34. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13
 37. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  38. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5
 39. Westmont Swim Club                  9  39. Blue Dolfins                        9
 39. High Tide Aquatics                  9  42. Delta Aquatics                    8.5
 43. The Woodlands Swim Team             8  44. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 44. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  44. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team        7
 44. North Bay Aquatics                  7  44. Quest Swimming                      7
 49. Maverick Swim Club                5.5  50. Marlins of Raleigh                  5
 51. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        4  52. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             3
 52. New Wave Swim Team                  3  54. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2
 54. Team Suffolk                        2  56. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/15/2013 - 20:15PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hu, Janet Y            17 Nation''s Capital    53.18      52.03   20  
                 24.33        52.03 (27.70)
  2 Neal, Lia M            18 Asphalt Green Un    53.88      53.05   17  
                 24.97        53.05 (28.08)
  3 Nelson, Elizabeth D    14 YMCA Dane County    53.36      53.46   16  
                 24.36        53.46 (29.10)
  4 Stafford, Nicole E     18 Dynamo Swim Club    53.61      53.68   15  
                 25.53        53.68 (28.15)
  5 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-    54.41      53.86   14  
                 25.14        53.86 (28.72)
  6 Kingsley, Megan M      16 Mount Pleasant S    54.11      53.91   13  
                 25.35        53.91 (28.56)
  7 Moffitt, Hellen S      17 Machine Aquatics    54.41      54.22   12  
                 25.21        54.22 (29.01)
  8 Sims, Gabrielle T      17 Express Swim Tea    54.26      55.21   11  
                 25.16        55.21 (30.05)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-    54.62      54.06    9  
                 24.84        54.06 (29.22)
 10 Malone, Aja E          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      54.86      54.40    7  
                 25.19        54.40 (29.21)
 11 Manuel, Simone A       16 First Colony Swi    54.44      54.66    6  
                 25.83        54.66 (28.83)
 12 Moroney, Megan J       15 Saint Andrew''s S    54.95      54.68    5  
                 25.89        54.68 (28.79)
 13 Jones, Kaitlyn E       18 Delaware Swim Te    54.88      54.74    4  
                 25.86        54.74 (28.88)
 14 Hinkle, Mickayla L     16 St Croix Swim Cl    54.84      54.79    3  
                 25.38        54.79 (29.41)
 15 Rogers, Leah M         15 Nation''s Capital    54.90      55.10    2  
                 25.50        55.10 (29.60)
 16 Grover, Kaitlin R      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      54.43      55.88    1  
                 25.68        55.88 (30.20)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 McTaggart, Caroline J  16 All Star Aquatic    55.05      54.06  
                 25.23        54.06 (28.83)
 18 Avestruz, Zoe A        15 Aquajets Swim Te    55.32      54.72  
                 25.30        54.72 (29.42)
 19 Bestor, Megan C        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.43      54.83  
                 25.76        54.83 (29.07)
 20 Yoshimura, Valerie M   15 Suburban Seahawk    55.43      55.19  
                 26.12        55.19 (29.07)
 21 McIlmail, Corrigan C   16 Rockville Montgo    55.17      55.35  
                 25.88        55.35 (29.47)
 22 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl    55.31      55.46  
                 26.23        55.46 (29.23)
 23 Patrick, Trudiann D    17 Long Island Aqua    55.14      55.50  
                 26.13        55.50 (29.37)
 24 Peiffer, Hannah M      18 Baylor Swim Club    54.95      55.52  
                 25.78        55.52 (29.74)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Love, Sarah H          18 Lakeside Swim Te    55.68      54.75  
                 25.42        54.75 (29.33)
 26 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te    55.44      54.92  
                 25.64        54.92 (29.28)
 27 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 UNAT-PC             55.70      55.03  
                 25.76        55.03 (29.27)
 28 Bonin, Chanel B        16 Novi Sturgeons-M    55.65      55.06  
                 25.73        55.06 (29.33)
 29 Chan, Olivia           18 Long Island Expr    55.57      55.24  
                 25.87        55.24 (29.37)
 30 Jardeleza, Maria E     15 New Trier Swim C    55.67      55.33  
                 25.70        55.33 (29.63)
 31 Grobe, Kaia J          15 Aquajets Swim Te    55.78      55.51  
                 25.49        55.51 (30.02)
 32 Britt, Chelsea         18 Una High-FL         55.80      55.79  
                 26.03        55.79 (29.76)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Pfitzer, Leah M        17 Blue Tide Aquati    55.81             
                 25.63        55.81 (30.18)
 34 Branton, Laura E       16 Nation''s Capital    55.84             
                 26.27        55.84 (29.57)
 35 Sills, Eleanor H       17 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.89             
                 26.29        55.89 (29.60)
 36 Li, Kristina R         16 Nation''s Capital    55.93             
                 26.26        55.93 (29.67)
 37 Campbell, Megan L      17 Marin Pirates-PC    55.96             
                 26.09        55.96 (29.87)
 38 Brady, Sharlene T      17 Northern KY Clip    56.08             
                 26.20        56.08 (29.88)
 38 Maynard, Paige L       15 UNAT-SN             56.08             
                 26.04        56.08 (30.04)
 40 Delgado, Marissa S     15 Cincinnati Marli    56.09             
                 26.70        56.09 (29.39)
 41 Ellzey, Ashton M       17 City of Mobile S    56.15             
                 26.24        56.15 (29.91)
 42 Wayner, Darby A        15 Georgia Coastal-    56.21             
                 26.52        56.21 (29.69)
 43 Lubawy, Amy E          17 Boulder City Hen    56.31             
                 26.04        56.31 (30.27)
 44 Arnold, Mykala M       15 Motor City Aquat    56.32             
                 26.82        56.32 (29.50)
 44 Kitchens, Kaitlin M    16 SwimAtlanta-GA      56.32             
                 26.28        56.32 (30.04)
 46 Forrester, Patricia D  18 Georgia Coastal-    56.35             
                 26.68        56.35 (29.67)
 47 Buscaglia, Caroline O  17 Quest Swimming-V    56.39             
                 26.01        56.39 (30.38)
 48 Dubroff, Lily B        16 Delaware Swim Te    56.41             
                 26.52        56.41 (29.89)
 49 Jones, Abigail R       16 Nova of Virginia    56.43             
                 26.75        56.43 (29.68)
 50 Boswell, Madison J     17 Poseidon Swimmin    56.44             
                 26.88        56.44 (29.56)
 50 Rommel, Dina J         17 Town of Tonawand    56.44             
                 26.64        56.44 (29.80)
 52 Curry, Joanna E        15 UNAT-SN             56.45             
                 26.43        56.45 (30.02)
 53 Stout, Jordan M        15 Rockwood Swim Cl    56.50             
                 26.38        56.50 (30.12)
 54 Halsted, Tara K        17 UNAT-SN             56.53             
                 26.59        56.53 (29.94)
 55 Bailar, Schuyler H     16 Nation''s Capital    56.56             
                 26.47        56.56 (30.09)
 56 Beall, Melissa C       18 Southern Crescen    56.57             
                 26.45        56.57 (30.12)
 57 Auckley, Elizabeth D   17 Lakewood Rangers    56.58             
                 26.41        56.58 (30.17)
 58 Dacruz, Georgia A      14 Tide-VA             56.63             
                 25.91        56.63 (30.72)
 58 Burnham, Madeline R    16 Iowa Flyers Swim    56.63             
                 26.04        56.63 (30.59)
 58 Tixier, Stephanie J    18 Tri-city Channel    56.63             
                 26.49        56.63 (30.14)
 58 Wisniewski, Anna L     17 Cougar Aquatic T    56.63             
                 26.42        56.63 (30.21)
 62 Mann, Rebecca W        15 Clearwater Aquat    56.64             
                 27.44        56.64 (29.20)
 63 Baldwin, Peyton E      15 Coast Guard Blue    56.65             
                 26.58        56.65 (30.07)
 63 Margroum, Mackenzie A  17 Northern KY Clip    56.65             
                 26.21        56.65 (30.44)
 63 Timmons, Haley M       15 Nitro Swimming-S    56.65             
                 26.96        56.65 (29.69)
 66 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 Asphalt Green Un    56.66             
                 26.72        56.66 (29.94)
 67 Oppel, Nicole E        16 Piranhas Swim Cl    56.67             
                 27.17        56.67 (29.50)
 68 Summa, Athena          18 Coast Guard Blue    56.68             
                 26.49        56.68 (30.19)
 69 Roemer, Micaela K      16 South Shore Sail    56.71             
                 26.18        56.71 (30.53)
 70 Altmayer, Katherine S  17 Rose Bowl Aquati    56.72             
                 26.10        56.72 (30.62)
 71 Tremols, Nina A        18 Nation''s Capital    56.74             
                 26.45        56.74 (30.29)
 72 Breeger, Jillian R     15 Coast Guard Blue    56.77             
                 26.27        56.77 (30.50)
 72 Cimino, Sarah M        14 Huntsville Swim-    56.77             
                 26.58        56.77 (30.19)
 74 Gosselin, Annie K      15 Academy Bullets-    56.78             
                 26.73        56.78 (30.05)
 74 Kolanowski, Anna M     17 Rockville Montgo    56.78             
                 26.83        56.78 (29.95)
 76 Comerford, Mallory E   15 Southwest Y Mich    56.79             
                 26.60        56.79 (30.19)
 76 Okada, Amy A           14 Royal Swim Team-    56.79             
                 26.84        56.79 (29.95)
 78 Capobianco, Julia M    15 Nation''s Capital    56.82             
                 26.85        56.82 (29.97)
 79 Duncan, Abbey R        14 Clearwater Aquat    56.85             
                 26.38        56.85 (30.47)
 80 Sims, Madeline C       17 Express Swim Tea    56.88             
                 26.40        56.88 (30.48)
 80 Duffield, Krista T     16 Tucson Ford Deal    56.88             
                 26.33        56.88 (30.55)
 80 Pesetti, Sydney E      16 Poseidon Swimmin    56.88             
                 26.32        56.88 (30.56)
 83 Gregson, Shayne K      15 Magnolia Aquatic    56.89             
                 26.69        56.89 (30.20)
 84 Williams, Anna B       17 Academy Bullets-    56.90             
                 26.48        56.90 (30.42)
 84 Fant, Britney P        17 Eagle Swimming A    56.90             
                 26.39        56.90 (30.51)
 84 Quentin, Asia M        16 First Colony Swi    56.90             
                 26.72        56.90 (30.18)
 87 Burke, Brigid M        16 UNAT-PV             56.92             
                 26.65        56.92 (30.27)
 87 Haebig, Autumn D       14 Ozaukee Aquatics    56.92             
                 26.91        56.92 (30.01)
 89 Pulte, Mollie A        16 Motor City Aquat    56.93             
                 26.47        56.93 (30.46)
 90 Vredeveld, Kristen A   17 Baylor Swim Club    56.94             
                 26.12        56.94 (30.82)
 91 Cummings, Carly P      14 Condors Swim Clu    56.95             
                 26.61        56.95 (30.34)
 92 Ernst, Andrea M        14 Town Wrecker Swi    57.04             
                 26.39        57.04 (30.65)
 93 Klatzkin, Alexandra P  17 Rockville Montgo    57.05             
                 26.45        57.05 (30.60)
 94 Erdmann, Abby A        17 Aquajets Swim Te    57.07             
                 26.56        57.07 (30.51)
 95 Kyle, Maria K          15 Scout Aquatics-I    57.09             
                 26.56        57.09 (30.53)
 96 Hazle, Madeline E      18 Blue Tide Aquati    57.10             
                 26.67        57.10 (30.43)
 97 Huston, Hanna M        17 Katy Aquatic Tea    57.12             
                 26.88        57.12 (30.24)
 97 Stello, Ellen F        18 Shorewood Swim C    57.12             
                 26.37        57.12 (30.75)
 99 Dresel, Aislinn M      17 Marin Pirates-PC    57.13             
                 26.31        57.13 (30.82)
100 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics    57.15             
                 27.11        57.15 (30.04)
100 Kicklighter, Katie L   17 YMCA of Central-    57.15             
                 27.01        57.15 (30.14)
102 Anderson, Rachel S     17 Mason Makos Swim    57.16             
                 26.69        57.16 (30.47)
102 Smith, Hannah K        16 Dayton Raiders-O    57.16             
                 26.89        57.16 (30.27)
104 Spilman, Emma R        16 Saint Petersburg    57.19             
                 27.40        57.19 (29.79)
105 Wahlstrom, Zoya M      17 Edina Swim Club-    57.20             
                 26.42        57.20 (30.78)
106 Cooper, Caitlin M      16 Dynamo Swim Club    57.21             
                 26.59        57.21 (30.62)
107 Lofquist, Sydney M     15 Dayton Raiders-O    57.23             
                 26.82        57.23 (30.41)
107 Beall, Kiley E         16 Chesapeake Bay A    57.23             
                 26.81        57.23 (30.42)
109 Redding, Grace C       15 Ntc Aquatics-FL     57.25             
                 26.77        57.25 (30.48)
109 Beairsto, Macie M      14 Springfield Aqua    57.25             
                 27.25        57.25 (30.00)
111 McNamara, Kelly M      16 Elmhurst Swim Te    57.29             
                 26.97        57.29 (30.32)
112 Dryer, Robyn E         15 Nation''s Capital    57.30             
                 26.66        57.30 (30.64)
113 Chan, Shirley          18 Asphalt Green Un    57.32             
                 27.24        57.32 (30.08)
114 Bindi, Victoria E      15 Club Sailfish Sw    57.34             
                 26.18        57.34 (31.16)
114 Bertram, Sara L        17 Nation''s Capital    57.34             
                 26.91        57.34 (30.43)
114 Grothe, Rachael N      17 Boulder City Hen    57.34             
                 26.77        57.34 (30.57)
117 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Piranhas Swim Cl    57.35             
                 26.98        57.35 (30.37)
117 Sprau, Annelise C      18 Shorewood Swim C    57.35             
                 26.10        57.35 (31.25)
119 Politi, Rachel E       15 New Albany Aquat    57.36             
                 27.07        57.36 (30.29)
120 Williams, Logan S      17 Old Dominion Aqu    57.37             
                 27.04        57.37 (30.33)
120 Burns, Virginia B      16 Weymouth Club Wa    57.37             
                 26.50        57.37 (30.87)
122 McGovern, Natalie R    16 Academy Bullets-    57.42             
                 26.89        57.42 (30.53)
122 Mulquin, Catherine E   17 Rockville Montgo    57.42             
                 26.82        57.42 (30.60)
124 Clarke, Courtney M     16 Delaware Swim Te    57.44             
                 26.76        57.44 (30.68)
125 Kaplan, Paige E        16 Long Island Aqua    57.48             
                 27.00        57.48 (30.48)
125 Vay, Meredith M        16 Quest Swimming-V    57.48             
                 26.73        57.48 (30.75)
125 Dal Porto, Sophia M    15 Marin Pirates-PC    57.48             
                 27.45        57.48 (30.03)
128 Pinson, Claire K       15 UNAT-SN             57.50             
                 27.27        57.50 (30.23)
128 Wittmer, Emma B        15 Aquajets Swim Te    57.50             
                 26.80        57.50 (30.70)
130 Lloyd, Sydney A        17 Delta Aquatics-I    57.52             
                 27.20        57.52 (30.32)
131 Wittmer, Rachel M      13 Aquajets Swim Te    57.56             
                 26.86        57.56 (30.70)
131 Blankenburg, Alexandr  17 Oakland Live Y''E    57.56             
                 27.07        57.56 (30.49)
133 Wall, Emma R           17 Springfield Aqua    57.58             
                 27.24        57.58 (30.34)
133 Pollard, Ashton E      17 Nova of Virginia    57.58             
                 26.96        57.58 (30.62)
133 Blaum, Donna E         13 Southern Crescen    57.58             
                 26.39        57.58 (31.19)
136 Roller, Julia A        18 Maverick Swim Cl    57.60             
                 27.26        57.60 (30.34)
137 Schumacher, Allison L  17 Med-City Aquatic    57.62             
                 26.59        57.62 (31.03)
137 Siebenaller, Samantha  14 Menomonee Falls-    57.62             
                 26.64        57.62 (30.98)
137 Kane, Carolyn J        17 Aquajets Swim Te    57.62             
                 26.79        57.62 (30.83)
137 Harper, Hannah L       17 Virginia Gators-    57.62             
                 26.79        57.62 (30.83)
141 Sutherland, Jessica D  17 New Trier Swim C    57.63             
                 26.68        57.63 (30.95)
142 Stone, Abigail T       16 New Albany Aquat    57.65             
                 27.12        57.65 (30.53)
142 Hart, Elise D          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.65             
                 26.41        57.65 (31.24)
144 Carey, Margaret L      14 City of Mobile S    57.66             
                 26.90        57.66 (30.76)
145 Preiss, Alexandra M    15 Aquajets Swim Te    57.67             
                 26.86        57.67 (30.81)
146 Kitze, Isabelle L      17 North Bay Aquati    57.68             
                 26.44        57.68 (31.24)
147 Valentine, Anna E      17 Unattached-MI       57.69             
                 27.97        57.69 (29.72)
147 Li, Cathleen           13 Bernal''s Gator S    57.69             
                 27.00        57.69 (30.69)
147 Marchuk, Stephanie M   17 New Trier Swim C    57.69             
                 27.10        57.69 (30.59)
150 McClure, Morgan        16 Una Stas-SN         57.70             
                 27.66        57.70 (30.04)
150 Le, Angela K           15 UNAT-MN             57.70             
                 26.58        57.70 (31.12)
152 Boone, Carrie A        14 Nation''s Capital    57.72             
                 26.89        57.72 (30.83)
153 Conn, Ellyse C         15 Novi Sturgeons-M    57.73             
                 26.91        57.73 (30.82)
154 Johnson, Jane T        13 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.75             
                 26.60        57.75 (31.15)
154 Mosca, Sarah E         17 Mercury Swimming    57.75             
                 26.73        57.75 (31.02)
156 Clark, Caroline R      17 Rockville Montgo    57.76             
                 27.54        57.76 (30.22)
157 Miller, Chloe G        14 Bolles School Sh    57.78             
                 27.08        57.78 (30.70)
157 Finnigan, Alicia J     15 First Colony Swi    57.78             
                 26.93        57.78 (30.85)
159 Bloom, Ellen T         17 Edina Swim Club-    57.79             
                 27.35        57.79 (30.44)
159 Nunn, Bailee N         14 Springfield Aqua    57.79             
                 26.75        57.79 (31.04)
161 Gillcrist, Hanna T     17 Northern KY Clip    57.80             
                 27.14        57.80 (30.66)
162 Zebker, Molly S        18 UNAT-PC             57.82             
                 27.60        57.82 (30.22)
162 Bornstein, Sydney E    16 Princeton Piranh    57.82             
                 27.54        57.82 (30.28)
164 Merrill, Emma C        16 Nation''s Capital    57.84             
                 26.85        57.84 (30.99)
165 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C    57.85             
                 27.20        57.85 (30.65)
166 Casas, Nelly M         16 Delta Aquatics-I    57.87             
                 27.13        57.87 (30.74)
167 Macdougall, Heather P  14 Rose Bowl Aquati    57.89             
                 26.55        57.89 (31.34)
168 Tracy, Alexandra M     17 Cincinnati Marli    57.90             
                 27.02        57.90 (30.88)
169 Quesnel, Morgan C      17 Dublin Community    57.91             
                 27.10        57.91 (30.81)
169 Niness, Mackenzie C    17 Crimson Aquatics    57.91             
                 27.19        57.91 (30.72)
169 Sloan, Jessica L       17 Magnolia Aquatic    57.91             
                 27.38        57.91 (30.53)
172 Primdahl, Erin K       16 Patriot Aquatic-    57.92             
                 27.19        57.92 (30.73)
173 Martinez, Rebeca       17 Chicago Wolfpack    57.98             
                 27.19        57.98 (30.79)
174 McLemore, Christina B  16 Old Dominion Aqu    57.99             
                 27.61        57.99 (30.38)
174 Brown, Caroline J      16 Marlins of Ralei    57.99             
                 27.30        57.99 (30.69)
176 Bisch, Sophia M        16 St Croix Swim Cl    58.00             
                 26.77        58.00 (31.23)
177 Horsman, Victoria L    16 Lakeside Swim Te    58.02             
                 26.84        58.02 (31.18)
178 Mack, Andi M           15 Nation''s Capital    58.03             
                 27.48        58.03 (30.55)
178 Dodson, Kathleen J     18 Nation''s Capital    58.03             
                 27.23        58.03 (30.80)
180 Woo, Catherine W       17 UNAT-SN             58.04             
                 26.87        58.04 (31.17)
180 Miles, Kathryn A       18 Bolles School Sh    58.04             
                 26.97        58.04 (31.07)
180 Johnson, Maddison J    16 UNAT-SN             58.04             
                 27.12        58.04 (30.92)
180 Barkey, Kallyn E       16 Rochester Swim C    58.04             
                 26.71        58.04 (31.33)
184 Griffith, Jenna E      17 Green Mountain A    58.08             
                 27.01        58.08 (31.07)
185 Brown, Cameron M       16 Marlins of Ralei    58.09             
                 27.43        58.09 (30.66)
186 Allen, Haley C         15 Marlins of Ralei    58.10             
                 26.71        58.10 (31.39)
187 Hill, Morgan E         14 Rockville Montgo    58.11             
                 26.70        58.11 (31.41)
188 Stanley, Olivia L      15 Carter Center Aq    58.12             
                 26.68        58.12 (31.44)
188 Lyons, Morgan C        17 Dynamo Swim Club    58.12             
                 26.92        58.12 (31.20)
188 Joyce, Kaitlyn M       16 Express Swim Tea    58.12             
                 27.03        58.12 (31.09)
191 Raicik, Nicole A       16 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.13             
                 27.01        58.13 (31.12)
191 Downs, Madeline E      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.13             
                 27.32        58.13 (30.81)
191 Lucas, Haley L         18 Menomonee Falls-    58.13             
                 27.26        58.13 (30.87)
194 Hoffman, Louisa J      18 Westmont Swim Cl    58.14             
                 26.62        58.14 (31.52)
195 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B  18 Machine Aquatics    58.15             
                 27.44        58.15 (30.71)
195 Swarts, Rachel M       18 Nation''s Capital    58.15             
                 26.93        58.15 (31.22)
197 Herich, Lauren B       18 Northern KY Clip    58.16             
                 27.01        58.16 (31.15)
197 Wick, Daria L          15 Express Swim Tea    58.16             
                 27.10        58.16 (31.06)
197 Rosenberger, Kristine  18 Westmont Swim Cl    58.16             
                 26.47        58.16 (31.69)
197 Gallagher, Liza P      16 New Trier Swim C    58.16             
                 27.08        58.16 (31.08)
201 McGrath, Monica M      15 Lakeside Swim Te    58.17             
                 27.37        58.17 (30.80)
201 Coolidge, Sarah J      16 Aquajets Swim Te    58.17             
                 26.99        58.17 (31.18)
201 Magnusson, Elizabeth   15 Quest Swimming-V    58.17             
                 27.60        58.17 (30.57)
204 Rosenberg, Charlotte   15 Chicago Wolfpack    58.18             
                 27.53        58.18 (30.65)
205 McDonnell, Michelle S  18 Poseidon Swimmin    58.20             
                 27.62        58.20 (30.58)
206 Finkle, Caroline K     17 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.24             
                 27.37        58.24 (30.87)
207 Erf, Kristin A         17 St Croix Swim Cl    58.25             
                 27.15        58.25 (31.10)
208 Carney, Margaret M     16 Scout Aquatics-I    58.26             
                 27.02        58.26 (31.24)
209 Pendleton, Maddy A     18 Reno Aquatic Clu    58.28             
                 26.73        58.28 (31.55)
210 Boushka, Bridget K     17 Nitro Swimming-S    58.30             
                 27.05        58.30 (31.25)
211 Rasmus, Claire E       16 Bolles School Sh    58.32             
                 26.96        58.32 (31.36)
212 Peterson, Anna L       17 New Trier Swim C    58.33             
                 27.22        58.33 (31.11)
212 Mitchell, Caroline T   18 Marlins of Ralei    58.33             
                 27.60        58.33 (30.73)
214 Reilly, Dorothy J      16 Nova of Virginia    58.34             
                 27.11        58.34 (31.23)
215 Johnson, Natalie K     17 Ozaukee Aquatics    58.35             
                 27.54        58.35 (30.81)
216 Pigliacampi, Marlena   16 Ormond Holly Hil    58.36             
                 27.16        58.36 (31.20)
216 Manning, Gillian E     17 Fayetteville Aqu    58.36             
                 27.14        58.36 (31.22)
218 Berg, Marissa K        16 Green Co YMCA-WI    58.37             
                 26.50        58.37 (31.87)
219 Prince, Kelsey E       16 Dynamo Swim Club    58.40             
                 27.42        58.40 (30.98)
220 Cook, Olivia K         16 Rochester Swim C    58.41             
                 26.29        58.41 (32.12)
221 Savegnago, Marisa A    17 Wheaton Sport Ce    58.42             
                 27.31        58.42 (31.11)
222 Fuller, Selina D       17 Nova of Virginia    58.44             
                 27.92        58.44 (30.52)
222 Branaman, Mairyn G     16 Chesapeake Bay A    58.44             
                 27.21        58.44 (31.23)
222 Hermann, Kendall M     14 Lincoln Way Swim    58.44             
                 26.79        58.44 (31.65)
225 Ramirez, Laura A       18 The Woodlands Sw    58.50             
                 27.21        58.50 (31.29)
226 Obregon, Isabel M      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.54             
                 27.35        58.54 (31.19)
226 Haufler, Kristin M     17 Machine Aquatics    58.54             
                 27.16        58.54 (31.38)
228 Barney, Regan L        14 Nitro Swimming-S    58.56             
                 27.90        58.56 (30.66)
229 Thompson, Beatrix B    14 Empire Swimming-    58.57             
                 27.58        58.57 (30.99)
230 Rockway, Christin E    13 Tampa Bay Aquati    58.58             
                 27.35        58.58 (31.23)
231 Clifford, Emily A      18 Tampa Bay Aquati    58.62             
                 27.42        58.62 (31.20)
232 Jacobs, Devin M        15 Academy Bullets-    58.66             
                 27.62        58.66 (31.04)
232 Helferich, Lindsay K   16 City Of Midland-    58.66             
                 27.58        58.66 (31.08)
232 Reilly, Kathleen T     17 Hastings Area Sw    58.66             
                 27.18        58.66 (31.48)
235 Adkins, Claire M       18 Carter Center Aq    58.69             
                 27.52        58.69 (31.17)
236 Garcia, Laura          16 All Star Aquatic    58.70             
                 27.65        58.70 (31.05)
237 Cook, Kathleen K       16 Dynamo Swim Club    58.71             
                 27.58        58.71 (31.13)
238 Richey, Abigail L      16 VACS-VA             58.72             
                 27.68        58.72 (31.04)
238 Ford, Alexandra C      17 Magnolia Aquatic    58.72             
                 28.58        58.72 (30.14)
240 Scott, Riley O         15 Marin Pirates-PC    58.75             
                 27.72        58.75 (31.03)
240 Breger, Katie L        16 Waukesha Express    58.75             
                 27.66        58.75 (31.09)
242 Harman, Maggie O       15 Virginia Gators-    58.78             
                 26.90        58.78 (31.88)
243 Rosenberg, Abigail S   16 Glenview Titan A    58.79             
                 26.89        58.79 (31.90)
244 Olsen, Sarah E         17 Tri-city Channel    58.81             
                 27.68        58.81 (31.13)
245 Coker, Tiare U         14 Rose Bowl Aquati    58.82             
                 26.83        58.82 (31.99)
246 Whiting, Mary C        16 Aquajets Swim Te    58.85             
                 27.61        58.85 (31.24)
247 Lynch, Caroline A      16 Dayton Raiders-O    58.86             
                 27.47        58.86 (31.39)
247 Smith, Allissa S       15 Hastings Area Sw    58.86             
                 27.67        58.86 (31.19)
249 Arceneaux, Kate E      16 Katy Aquatic Tea    58.87             
                 27.43        58.87 (31.44)
250 Arana, Jessica         15 Long Island Aqua    58.89             
                 27.59        58.89 (31.30)
251 Day, Amanda L          17 Blue Tide Aquati    58.90             
                 27.35        58.90 (31.55)
251 Silbert, Jordan F      15 Cougar Aquatic T    58.90             
                 27.77        58.90 (31.13)
253 Kornburger, Haley M    16 Liquid Lightning    58.91             
                 26.47        58.91 (32.44)
254 Sutton, Samantha G     16 Nitro Swimming-S    58.92             
                 27.32        58.92 (31.60)
255 Gogulski, Emma K       15 Nitro Swimming-S    58.95             
                 27.37        58.95 (31.58)
256 Navarro, Victoria      13 Boulder City Hen    59.03             
                 27.55        59.03 (31.48)
256 Wanner, Caroline E     15 Sharks Swim Team    59.03             
                 28.65        59.03 (30.38)
258 Ritch, Grace O         14 Magnolia Aquatic    59.07             
                 27.90        59.07 (31.17)
259 Orbon, Margaret M      17 Glenbrook Aquati    59.08             
                 27.07        59.08 (32.01)
259 Harmon, Ashley K       13 First Colony Swi    59.08             
                 27.58        59.08 (31.50)
259 Tew, Madison T         15 New Berlin Swim-    59.08             
                 27.65        59.08 (31.43)
262 Brown, Danielle A      17 Houston Swim Clu    59.09             
                 27.55        59.09 (31.54)
262 Greenberg, Peyton A    15 Lakeside Swim Te    59.09             
                 27.88        59.09 (31.21)
264 Lara, Krystal D        14 Blue Arrow Swim-    59.11             
                 27.61        59.11 (31.50)
265 Wu, Catherine          15 Pearland Aquatic    59.15             
                 28.53        59.15 (30.62)
266 Madden, Paige C        14 City of Mobile S    59.17             
                 27.11        59.17 (32.06)
266 Green, Jessica K       15 Barracuda Swim C    59.17             
                 27.81        59.17 (31.36)
268 Niemczak, Zofia M      13 Vipers of Albuqu    59.19             
                 27.89        59.19 (31.30)
268 Peacock, Salem E       17 Bolles School Sh    59.19             
                 27.79        59.19 (31.40)
268 Jones, Taylor C        15 Old Dominion Aqu    59.19             
                 26.70        59.19 (32.49)
271 Appleget, Olivia J     15 Lincoln Select S    59.21             
                 28.26        59.21 (30.95)
272 Pollok, Ashley L       14 Blue Tide Aquati    59.24             
                 27.16        59.24 (32.08)
272 Vieni, Jennifer L      17 Burkwood Aquatic    59.24             
                 27.29        59.24 (31.95)
274 Ryan, Emily E          12 Academy Bullets-    59.26             
                 27.81        59.26 (31.45)
274 Kari, Brina L          15 Hastings Area Sw    59.26             
                 27.59        59.26 (31.67)
276 Locker, Anne E         16 Dynamo Swim Club    59.27             
                 27.60        59.27 (31.67)
277 Schaffer, Madeline C   16 Dayton Raiders-O    59.31             
                 27.92        59.31 (31.39)
278 Galea, Andrea A        14 Cougar Aquatic T    59.34             
                 27.39        59.34 (31.95)
278 Manchon, Molly L       16 Waukesha Express    59.34             
                 27.58        59.34 (31.76)
278 Tomenchok, Kira E      16 Poseidon Swimmin    59.34             
                 27.86        59.34 (31.48)
278 Liebl, Megan M         18 Southwest Aquati    59.34             
                 27.56        59.34 (31.78)
282 Kollevoll, Annika E    16 Baylor Swim Club    59.36             
                 27.90        59.36 (31.46)
283 Kramer, Carly C        15 Delta Aquatics-I    59.40             
                 27.52        59.40 (31.88)
284 Tank, Isabel E         14 The Woodlands Sw    59.41             
                 27.76        59.41 (31.65)
284 Johnson, Morgan E      17 Rockville Montgo    59.41             
                 27.57        59.41 (31.84)
286 Terry, Marykathryn P   16 Dynamo Swim Club    59.45             
                 27.09        59.45 (32.36)
287 Zhou, Amy              15 Rockville Montgo    59.46             
                 26.41        59.46 (33.05)
288 Korsberg, Ashlee A     18 Crimson Aquatics    59.47             
                 27.64        59.47 (31.83)
288 Murphy, Brittany E     16 The Woodlands Sw    59.47             
                 27.50        59.47 (31.97)
290 Dumez, Rachel N        18 Valley Swim Team    59.48             
                 27.86        59.48 (31.62)
291 Gregson, Shea K        14 Magnolia Aquatic    59.49             
                 28.30        59.49 (31.19)
292 Lee, Thomasin E        16 Edina Swim Club-    59.54             
                 27.81        59.54 (31.73)
293 Gaertner, Caroline F   16 Blackline Aquati    59.55             
                 27.66        59.55 (31.89)
294 Martin, Madison L      17 Badger Aquatics-    59.56             
                 27.94        59.56 (31.62)
295 Hanning, Sarah G       14 Academy Bullets-    59.67             
                 27.73        59.67 (31.94)
296 Frederick, Emily L     16 Great Lakes Trit    59.68             
                 28.40        59.68 (31.28)
297 Hubel, Alexandria R    15 Boulder City Hen    59.70             
                 27.65        59.70 (32.05)
297 Avdic, Azra            14 Swift Aquatics-I    59.70             
                 27.91        59.70 (31.79)
297 Leong, Christine J     17 Oakland Live Y''E    59.70             
                 28.15        59.70 (31.55)
300 Eden, Madeleine N      17 Edina Swim Club-    59.76             
                 27.88        59.76 (31.88)
300 Wells, Paige N         17 Blue Devil Swim-    59.76             
                 27.59        59.76 (32.17)
302 Pocisk, Lydia C        16 Dayton Raiders-O    59.79             
                 27.89        59.79 (31.90)
303 Yontz, Rachel A        17 Nova of Virginia    59.80             
                 28.11        59.80 (31.69)
304 Baker, Madison L       17 Quest Swimming-V  1:00.02             
                 28.45      1:00.02 (31.57)
305 Blood, Bridget M       18 Cincinnati Marli  1:00.04             
                 28.16      1:00.04 (31.88)
306 Pietrantonio, Frances  18 Nation''s Capital  1:00.05             
                 28.29      1:00.05 (31.76)
307 Thomas, Kaylyn J       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.10             
                 27.97      1:00.10 (32.13)
307 Nealey, Kendra R       14 Chicago Wolfpack  1:00.10             
                 27.39      1:00.10 (32.71)
309 Rentz, Katherine J     14 Academy Bullets-  1:00.13             
                 28.83      1:00.13 (31.30)
310 Koegl, Emily P         14 VACS-VA           1:00.20             
                 28.16      1:00.20 (32.04)
311 Pritchard, Lora M      16 Bolles School Sh  1:00.21             
                 28.28      1:00.21 (31.93)
312 Bauer, Brooke E        15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:00.28             
                 27.59      1:00.28 (32.69)
313 Aegerter, Ashley A     17 YMCA Dane County  1:00.31             
                 28.27      1:00.31 (32.04)
314 Noya, Arianna          16 UNAT-FG           1:00.34             
                 27.85      1:00.34 (32.49)
315 Hutchison, Madison P   16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:00.35             
                 27.87      1:00.35 (32.48)
315 Danin, Kylie L         16 Islanders Aquati  1:00.35             
                 27.41      1:00.35 (32.94)
317 Kase, Samantha C       17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.45             
                 28.44      1:00.45 (32.01)
318 Hannon, Rebecca D      17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:00.46             
                 27.99      1:00.46 (32.47)
319 Burdge, Hannah M       15 Una Rats-FL       1:00.48             
                 28.20      1:00.48 (32.28)
320 Park, Helen M          16 Rockville Montgo  1:00.50             
                 28.57      1:00.50 (31.93)
321 Hatfield, Maggie E     14 Wichita Swim Clu  1:00.60             
                 27.51      1:00.60 (33.09)
322 Harris, Melanie H      16 Boulder City Hen  1:00.67             
                 28.31      1:00.67 (32.36)
323 Jekel, Johanna L       16 YMCA Dane County  1:00.73             
                 27.47      1:00.73 (33.26)
324 Krupsky, Brianna N     15 McFarland Sparta  1:00.98             
                 28.40      1:00.98 (32.58)
325 Sun, Scarlett          16 Rockville Montgo  1:01.07             
                 28.60      1:01.07 (32.47)
326 Wenman, Megan M        14 Blackline Aquati  1:01.17             
                 28.60      1:01.17 (32.57)
327 Stigler, Lauren E      14 Southwest Aquati  1:01.42             
                 28.43      1:01.42 (32.99)
328 Patterson, Taylor J    17 New Trier Swim C  1:01.90             
                 28.12      1:01.90 (33.78)
329 Hetzer, Nicole M       17 Connetquot Swim-  1:02.11             
                 28.28      1:02.11 (33.83)
330 Yager, Alexis A        14 Academy Bullets-  1:02.67             
                 29.47      1:02.67 (33.20)
 -- Crews, Gillian B       17 Mason Makos Swim      DQ              
                 26.72           DQ (30.27)
 -- Holland, Carly F       16 Razorback Aquati     DFS              
 -- Rieger, Alexandra B    17 UNAT-SN              DFS              
 -- Carnes, Blair M        18 Nova of Virginia     DFS              
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah L       16 UNAT-PC              DFS              
 -- Artmann, Abby L        16 Nitro Swimming-S     DFS              
 -- Cummings, Mackenzie H  15 Old Dominion Aqu     DFS              
 -- Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Christy, Jamie A       17 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Dabney, Devon C        18 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Swinnerton, Grace R    17 Nation''s Capital     DFS              
 -- Tegner, Madeline R     17 Oakland Live Y''E     DFS              
 -- Grimes, Alexandra K    16 UNAT-PC              DFS              
 -- Sudarma, Tiffany C     18 Nitro Swimming-S     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                327.5   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      290.5
  3. Aquajets Swim Team                234   4. Lakeside Swim Team                180
  5. Clearwater Aquatic Team           151   6. SwimAtlanta                       118
  7. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           105   8. Delaware Swim Team                103
  9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     90  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          82
 11. Patriot Aquatic Club               73  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     63
 13. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         59  14. St Croix Swim Club                 58
 15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           57  16. Marin Pirates                    54.5
 17. Ozaukee Aquatics                   51  18. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       46
 19. Waukesha Express Swim Team         45  19. New Trier Swim Club                45
 21. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40  22. UN                                 36
 22. Shorewood Swim Club                36  24. Express Swim Team                  35
 25. Machine Aquatics                   34  25. UN                                 34
 25. Dayton Raiders                     34  28. Crimson Aquatics                   32
 29. Nitro Swimming                   30.5  30. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics     29.5
 31. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27  32. Cougar Aquatic Team                22
 32. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     22  34. Highlander Aquatic Club            21
 35. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      20  36. Long Island Aquatic Club           19
 37. Cincinnati Marlins                 18  37. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18
 39. The Woodlands Swim Team            16  39. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 41. Quest Swimming                     14  41. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14
 41. Weymouth Club Waves                14  44. Baylor Swim Club                   13
 44. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     13  46. Unattached                         12
 47. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5  48. Condors Swim Club                   9
 48. All Star Aquatics                   9  48. SwimStrongsville                    9
 48. Suburban Seahawks Club              9  48. Tri-city Channel Cats               9
 53. Long Island Express                 7  54. Bolles School Sharks                6
 54. St Charles Swim Team                6  56. Piranhas Swim Club                  5
 57. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  58. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente      3
 59. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2  59. Springfield USA                     2
 61. Rockwood Swim Club                  1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/15/2013 - 20:21PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Conger, John P         18 Rockville Montgo    47.23      46.57   20  
                 21.67        46.57 (24.90)
  2 Jovanovic, Andrew N    18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    47.45      47.18   17  
                 22.21        47.18 (24.97)
  3 Domagala, Michael      17 Asphalt Green Un    47.99      47.50   16  
                 22.11        47.50 (25.39)
  4 Glass, William B       17 City of Mobile S    48.31      47.52   15  
                 21.98        47.52 (25.54)
  5 Malone, Reed H         17 New Trier Swim C    48.16      47.55   14  
                 22.11        47.55 (25.44)
  6 Seliskar, Andrew H     16 Nation''s Capital    47.78      47.91   13  
                 22.18        47.91 (25.73)
  7 Quallen, Joshua D      18 Dayton Raiders-O    48.39      48.01   12  
                 22.64        48.01 (25.37)
  8 Tan, Steven D          16 Delta Aquatics-I    48.63      49.25   11  
                 22.31        49.25 (26.94)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Dressel, Caeleb R      16 Bolles School Sh    48.64      47.77    9  
                 22.13        47.77 (25.64)
 10 Clifton, Cannon J      18 Magnolia Aquatic    48.81      48.49    7  
                 22.38        48.49 (26.11)
 11 Bentz, Joseph G        17 Dynamo Swim Club    49.02      48.55    6  
                 22.82        48.55 (25.73)
 12 Pierce, Harrison J     17 Tide-VA             48.94      48.86    5  
                 22.55        48.86 (26.31)
 13 Boland, David J        18 Club Wolverine-M    48.86      48.99    4  
                 22.90        48.99 (26.09)
 14 Licon, William A       18 Nitro Swimming-S    49.08      49.08    3  
                 23.50        49.08 (25.58)
 15 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Aquati    49.06      49.41    2  
                 22.80        49.41 (26.61)
 16 Whittle, Matthew W     17 UNAT-SN             48.87      50.02    1  
                 22.74        50.02 (27.28)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    49.17      48.73  
                 22.98        48.73 (25.75)
 18 Ballestas, Julian F    18 Metro Aquatic Cl    49.39      48.92  
                 22.74        48.92 (26.18)
 19 Cline, Bradley K       18 Una Nba-PC          49.59      49.16  
                 22.86        49.16 (26.30)
 20 Lopez, Javier A        16 Rose Bowl Aquati    49.58      49.43  
                 23.01        49.43 (26.42)
 21 Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea    49.70      49.45  
                 22.87        49.45 (26.58)
 22 McHugh, Robert S       17 Baylor Swim Club    49.38      49.58  
                 23.28        49.58 (26.30)
 23 Stacklin, Adam J       17 Fox Valley Swim-    49.45      49.73  
                 23.02        49.73 (26.71)
 24 Pinfold, Brett D       17 First Colony Swi    49.51      49.93  
                 23.16        49.93 (26.77)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Anderson, Will C       18 Tnt Swimming, In    49.78      49.01  
                 22.77        49.01 (26.24)
 26 Alentado, Jason P      18 Tucson Ford Deal    49.84      49.49  
                 23.72        49.49 (25.77)
 27 Reyes, Franco A        14 Hickory Willow S    50.00      49.71  
                 23.13        49.71 (26.58)
 28 Vukobrat, Dusan L      18 The Woodlands Sw    49.84      49.84  
                 23.60        49.84 (26.24)
 29 Jameson, James L       17 Suburban Seahawk    49.88      49.94  
                 23.55        49.94 (26.39)
 30 Denning, John M        17 Tidewater Aquati    49.92      50.21  
                 23.81        50.21 (26.40)
 31 Southern, Benjamin N   17 Nation''s Capital    49.95      50.37  
                 24.10        50.37 (26.27)
 32 Litherland, Mick S     17 Dynamo Swim Club    49.98      50.72  
                 23.52        50.72 (27.20)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Whitener, Adam C       17 Club Wolverine-M    50.06             
                 23.09        50.06 (26.97)
 34 Taylor, Michael C      14 SwimAtlanta-GA      50.10             
                 23.31        50.10 (26.79)
 35 Hamann, Michael S      17 Mundelein Mustan   J50.10             
                 23.77        50.10 (26.33)
 36 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  17 Marin Pirates-PC   J50.10             
                 23.63        50.10 (26.47)
 37 Plaschka, Justin T     16 Team Suffolk-MR     50.14             
                 23.52        50.14 (26.62)
 38 Fujan, Reed C          18 Rochester Swim C    50.15             
                 23.30        50.15 (26.85)
 39 Simpson, Kyle A        18 Tnt Swimming, In    50.24             
                 23.18        50.24 (27.06)
 40 Harrison, William H    16 Lakeside Swim Te    50.26             
                 23.67        50.26 (26.59)
 41 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    16 Tide-VA             50.31             
                 23.46        50.31 (26.85)
 42 McPheters, Matthew S   17 Bolles School Sh    50.33             
                 24.03        50.33 (26.30)
 43 McQuet, Murphy J       16 New Trier Swim C    50.40             
                 23.61        50.40 (26.79)
 44 Patterson, Reed T      18 Tucson Ford Deal    50.41             
                 23.76        50.41 (26.65)
 45 Pigot, Zuhayr          15 Metro Aquatic Cl    50.44             
                 23.23        50.44 (27.21)
 46 Radice, Julian M       18 Metro Aquatic Cl    50.53             
                 23.55        50.53 (26.98)
 47 Blyzinskyj, John A     17 Bernal''s Gator S    50.55             
                 23.53        50.55 (27.02)
 48 Bradley, Kevin J       18 Crimson Aquatics    50.56             
                 23.86        50.56 (26.70)
 49 McGarry, Nicholas J    16 Nation''s Capital    50.57             
                 23.80        50.57 (26.77)
 50 Fong, Zachary L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    50.59             
                 23.78        50.59 (26.81)
 50 Cole, Andrew R         18 Dayton Raiders-O    50.59             
                 23.46        50.59 (27.13)
 52 Dvorchak, Drew E       17 Fox Valley Swim-    50.61             
                 23.34        50.61 (27.27)
 52 Snarski, Alexander J   17 Cats Aquatic Tea    50.61             
                 23.49        50.61 (27.12)
 54 Greenberg, Aaron S     18 Edina Swim Club-    50.63             
                 23.37        50.63 (27.26)
 55 Pollard, Kevin C       18 Southern Waters-    50.66             
                 23.63        50.66 (27.03)
 56 Portland, Brian M      16 Hornet Age Group    50.67             
                 23.61        50.67 (27.06)
 57 Goddard, Grant E       16 Nation''s Capital    50.68             
                 23.50        50.68 (27.18)
 58 Copeland, Taylor B     18 Nova of Virginia    50.70             
                 23.86        50.70 (26.84)
 59 Allen, Colter B        17 The Great Wolf S    50.71             
                 23.45        50.71 (27.26)
 60 Dudding, Harrison G    17 Nova of Virginia    50.73             
                 24.00        50.73 (26.73)
 61 Ross, Jordan A         15 SwimAtlanta-GA      50.74             
                 23.75        50.74 (26.99)
 62 Zito, Nicholas A       18 Palatine Park Di    50.75             
                 23.11        50.75 (27.64)
 62 Carbone, Joseph J      16 Bolles School Sh    50.75             
                 23.59        50.75 (27.16)
 64 Spitz, Jacob E         18 Wichita Swim Clu    50.78             
                 23.44        50.78 (27.34)
 65 Ramoska, Robert R      17 Des Plaines Rive    50.80             
                 23.55        50.80 (27.25)
 66 Brooks, William P      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      50.83             
                 23.92        50.83 (26.91)
 67 Hu, Philip Y           18 Nation''s Capital    50.84             
                 23.91        50.84 (26.93)
 68 McCaffrey, Devin R     18 Tampa Bay Aquati    50.85             
                 22.98        50.85 (27.87)
 68 Montes De Oca, Alejan  17 Battlefield Area    50.85             
                 23.98        50.85 (26.87)
 70 Pohlmann, Henrik M     17 Dayton Raiders-O    50.87             
                 23.80        50.87 (27.07)
 71 Habacivch, Brian J     18 Lakeside Swim Te    50.88             
                 23.54        50.88 (27.34)
 72 Pozniak, Martin A      16 Hickory Willow S    50.91             
                 23.82        50.91 (27.09)
 72 Kaliszak, Lucas J      17 Baylor Swim Club    50.91             
                 23.74        50.91 (27.17)
 74 Maarse, Oliver H       17 Rose Bowl Aquati    50.93             
                 23.94        50.93 (26.99)
 74 Wynter, Timothy S      17 Crimson Aquatics    50.93             
                 23.21        50.93 (27.72)
 76 Martin, Alexander J    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    50.94             
                 23.52        50.94 (27.42)
 77 Close, William J       16 Marlins of Ralei    50.95             
                 24.08        50.95 (26.87)
 77 Estes, Jeremy R        17 Boulder City Hen    50.95             
                 24.05        50.95 (26.90)
 77 Jones, Thomas M        17 Mason Makos Swim    50.95             
                 23.66        50.95 (27.29)
 80 McKinney, William H    17 Bolles School Sh    51.03             
                 23.74        51.03 (27.29)
 81 Grubb, Wyatt A         17 Burkwood Aquatic    51.04             
                 23.67        51.04 (27.37)
 82 Matheus, Kevin         18 Una Sas-FG          51.05             
                 23.56        51.05 (27.49)
 83 Cusick, Patrick T      16 Dynamo Swim Club    51.06             
                 23.75        51.06 (27.31)
 83 Mackrel, Julian A      18 Northern Dutches    51.06             
                 23.41        51.06 (27.65)
 85 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  18 Nation''s Capital    51.08             
                 23.87        51.08 (27.21)
 86 Howells, Nathan B      17 Nitro Swimming-S    51.10             
                 23.84        51.10 (27.26)
 86 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I    51.10             
                 23.88        51.10 (27.22)
 86 Tenney, Mason J        15 Nitro Swimming-S    51.10             
                 23.92        51.10 (27.18)
 89 John, Corey A          17 Rose Bowl Aquati    51.14             
                 23.63        51.14 (27.51)
 90 Browne, Zachary R      17 Nova of Virginia    51.15             
                 24.29        51.15 (26.86)
 90 Hickman, Riley P       16 UNAT-SN             51.15             
                 23.73        51.15 (27.42)
 92 Dematteo, Gregory H    15 Bernal''s Gator S    51.16             
                 23.70        51.16 (27.46)
 92 Schuehler, Andrew R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    51.16             
                 23.95        51.16 (27.21)
 94 Schubert, Frederick T  15 Nova of Virginia    51.17             
                 24.29        51.17 (26.88)
 95 Kowaleski, Nicholas S  18 St Charles Swim-    51.18             
                 23.89        51.18 (27.29)
 95 Mitchell, Cody M       18 Redbird Swim Clu    51.18             
                 23.51        51.18 (27.67)
 95 Luong, Kiet T          18 Bernal''s Gator S    51.18             
                 24.19        51.18 (26.99)
 98 Ratliff, Jonathan D    16 Panama City Swim    51.19             
                 24.18        51.19 (27.01)
 98 Martir, Matthan-matth  17 Naval Academy Aq    51.19             
                 23.53        51.19 (27.66)
100 Petrone, Joseph N      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    51.20             
                 23.62        51.20 (27.58)
101 Fauls, Thomas H        17 Nova of Virginia    51.21             
                 24.00        51.21 (27.21)
102 Lambert, Benjamin P    15 Nation''s Capital    51.22             
                 23.60        51.22 (27.62)
102 Schulstad, Matthew P   18 Alligator Aquati    51.22             
                 24.25        51.22 (26.97)
102 Walsh, Brian S         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    51.22             
                 23.63        51.22 (27.59)
105 Spallas, Matthew N     16 UNAT-SN             51.23             
                 23.58        51.23 (27.65)
105 Pena, Alexander E      17 Highlander Aquat    51.23             
                 24.15        51.23 (27.08)
107 Lockman, Matthew R     17 Virginia Gators-    51.26             
                 24.08        51.26 (27.18)
108 Clarke, Risten J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest    51.30             
                 24.25        51.30 (27.05)
109 Denswil, Wayne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl    51.31             
                 23.93        51.31 (27.38)
110 Harting, Zach S        15 Huntsville Swim-    51.35             
                 23.82        51.35 (27.53)
111 Thomas, Michael A      17 Rockville Montgo    51.39             
                 23.88        51.39 (27.51)
112 Marston, Geoffrey A    18 Coast Guard Blue    51.40             
                 23.98        51.40 (27.42)
113 Towers, Zachary D      15 Long Island Aqua    51.42             
                 24.22        51.42 (27.20)
114 Applin, Kaulen G       18 Harris County Aq    51.43             
                 24.16        51.43 (27.27)
115 Bundas, Michael J      17 Club Wolverine-M    51.45             
                 23.33        51.45 (28.12)
116 Lewis, Rory B          15 Sea Devil Swimmi    51.47             
                 24.32        51.47 (27.15)
117 Norman, Thomas E       18 Houston Swim Clu    51.48             
                 24.40        51.48 (27.08)
117 Hasemann, Nicholas J   17 Academy Bullets-    51.48             
                 24.25        51.48 (27.23)
119 York, Joshua C         17 Quest Swimming-V    51.53             
                 23.92        51.53 (27.61)
120 Poti, Quinn A          17 Blue Dolfins-FL     51.57             
                 23.98        51.57 (27.59)
120 Atmore, Edward-christ  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.57             
                 24.12        51.57 (27.45)
122 Foster, Jack A         17 Rockville Montgo    51.58             
                 24.16        51.58 (27.42)
122 Zamparello, Conrad J   17 Poseidon Swimmin    51.58             
                 24.26        51.58 (27.32)
124 Wheeler, Jordan C      16 Tampa Bay Aquati    51.60             
                 24.03        51.60 (27.57)
125 Nestor, Brandon T      18 YMCA of Central-    51.65             
                 24.05        51.65 (27.60)
126 Hartley, Daniel J      18 Una Rats-FL         51.68             
                 23.68        51.68 (28.00)
127 Burnley, Jesse W       17 Burkwood Aquatic    51.69             
                 23.85        51.69 (27.84)
128 Balogh, Brennan L      16 Lincoln Select S    51.70             
                 24.26        51.70 (27.44)
128 Carlino, Keith A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    51.70             
                 23.69        51.70 (28.01)
130 Lynch, Matthew O       17 Poseidon Swimmin    51.72             
                 24.24        51.72 (27.48)
131 Johnson, Duncan R      17 Rockville Montgo    51.76             
                 24.13        51.76 (27.63)
132 Auer, Jackson S        16 Blue Dolfins-FL     51.78             
                 24.32        51.78 (27.46)
132 Peters, Ryan S         17 Tampa Bay Aquati    51.78             
                 24.18        51.78 (27.60)
134 Silver, Tyler A        15 Marlins of Ralei    51.79             
                 24.28        51.79 (27.51)
135 Johnson, Matthew C     18 Poseidon Swimmin    51.80             
                 23.87        51.80 (27.93)
136 Kennedy, Ben F         17 Carter Center Aq    51.82             
                 24.42        51.82 (27.40)
136 Grover, Joshua P       18 Carrollton Swimm    51.82             
                 24.56        51.82 (27.26)
138 Barragan, Manuel       17 Palm Harbor YMCA    51.85             
                 23.89        51.85 (27.96)
138 Poskin, Kevin M        17 Rockwood Swim Cl    51.85             
                 25.02        51.85 (26.83)
140 Witte, Keiser A        17 Wichita Aqua Sho    51.86             
                 23.94        51.86 (27.92)
140 Pearthree, Ben R       16 Edina Swim Club-    51.86             
                 24.40        51.86 (27.46)
142 Brand, William E       16 Springfield Aqua    51.87             
                 24.17        51.87 (27.70)
143 Murphy, James F        15 Machine Aquatics    51.88             
                 24.31        51.88 (27.57)
144 Cooper, Corbin M       17 Highlander Aquat    51.89             
                 24.57        51.89 (27.32)
145 Chulavatr, Jaruvit C   14 Nitro Swimming-S    51.90             
                 24.07        51.90 (27.83)
146 Garratt, Griffin A     16 Dynamo Swim Club    51.91             
                 24.09        51.91 (27.82)
146 Mooers, John P         17 Rockville Montgo    51.91             
                 23.76        51.91 (28.15)
148 Springman, Riley J     17 Highlander Aquat    51.93             
                 25.14        51.93 (26.79)
149 Roberts, Jonathan S    17 Southwest Aquati    51.96             
                 24.29        51.96 (27.67)
150 Moyar, Jacob L         18 Burkwood Aquatic    51.99             
                 24.39        51.99 (27.60)
151 Garcia, Gian M         15 Bolles School Sh    52.02             
                 24.72        52.02 (27.30)
151 Davis, Nicholas C      17 Rockwood Swim Cl    52.02             
                 24.80        52.02 (27.22)
153 Hanner, Luke A         15 Saint Petersburg    52.04             
                 24.37        52.04 (27.67)
153 Shull, Stephen R       18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    52.04             
                 24.56        52.04 (27.48)
155 Rybakowicz, Ross L     17 Waukesha Express    52.07             
                 24.45        52.07 (27.62)
156 Smith, John A          17 Huntsville Swim-    52.08             
                 23.97        52.08 (28.11)
157 Swanson, Brandt S      17 Aquajets Swim Te    52.09             
                 24.52        52.09 (27.57)
158 Vann, John D           16 Lakeview Aquatic    52.12             
                 23.98        52.12 (28.14)
159 Del Real, Jonathan J   15 The Woodlands Sw    52.14             
                 24.59        52.14 (27.55)
160 Van Krimpen, Owen      15 Nation''s Capital    52.15             
                 24.60        52.15 (27.55)
161 Hensley, Noah L        16 Blue Dolfins-FL     52.16             
                 24.37        52.16 (27.79)
161 Johnson, Connor M      16 Fort Bragg Fight    52.16             
                 24.34        52.16 (27.82)
161 Ferguson, Thomas C     18 Poseidon Swimmin    52.16             
                 24.01        52.16 (28.15)
161 Newman, Robert L       15 Northern KY Clip    52.16             
                 24.11        52.16 (28.05)
165 Avdic, Dzevad          18 Swift Aquatics-I    52.17             
                 24.18        52.17 (27.99)
166 Aranda, Anthony G      16 Sienna Plantatio    52.18             
                 24.50        52.18 (27.68)
167 Webb, Zachary T        17 Nation''s Capital    52.19             
                 24.60        52.19 (27.59)
168 Durrence, Aaron C      18 Dynamo Swim Club    52.22             
                 24.42        52.22 (27.80)
168 Smith, Colby H         17 Hastings Area Sw    52.22             
                 24.18        52.22 (28.04)
170 Delancey, Jay D        17 Arlington Aquati    52.24             
                 23.93        52.24 (28.31)
171 Haechler, Sean K       17 Marin Pirates-PC    52.26             
                 24.80        52.26 (27.46)
172 Austin, Jacob T        18 Sioux Falls Snow    52.28             
                 24.25        52.28 (28.03)
173 Kuker, Evan G          18 YMCA Dane County    52.29             
                 23.52        52.29 (28.77)
173 Neil, Grant K          18 Wave Aquatics-PN    52.29             
                 23.98        52.29 (28.31)
175 Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-    52.31             
                 24.53        52.31 (27.78)
175 Krastev, Georgi D      18 Saint Petersburg    52.31             
                 24.25        52.31 (28.06)
177 Gillespie, Kurtis G    18 UNAT-SN             52.32             
                 24.20        52.32 (28.12)
178 Monacelli, Joshua N    15 Highlander Aquat    52.33             
                 24.31        52.33 (28.02)
179 Heskin, Marshall P     15 South Metro Stor    52.34             
                 24.13        52.34 (28.21)
180 Baker, Evan A          16 Nation''s Capital    52.36             
                 24.00        52.36 (28.36)
181 Warner, Shawn M        18 Saint Andrew''s S    52.40             
                 24.89        52.40 (27.51)
181 Hellams, Ralph D       15 Nova of Virginia    52.40             
                 24.36        52.40 (28.04)
183 Patrick, James H       16 Nation''s Capital    52.41             
                 24.49        52.41 (27.92)
183 Popp, Lucas M          18 Wichita Swim Clu    52.41             
                 24.11        52.41 (28.30)
183 Betts, Adam T          17 Ram Swimming Clu    52.41             
                 24.54        52.41 (27.87)
183 Robertson, Stephen E   17 Dynamo Swim Club    52.41             
                 24.29        52.41 (28.12)
187 Martin, Luke S         16 Nova of Virginia    52.42             
                 24.17        52.42 (28.25)
188 Purvis, Robert J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest    52.44             
                 24.52        52.44 (27.92)
189 Coonradt, Tyler J      17 Delta Aquatics-I    52.48             
                 24.52        52.48 (27.96)
190 Auerbach, Knox W       15 Dynamo Swim Club    52.49             
                 24.23        52.49 (28.26)
190 Meyer, Christopher R   17 Reno Aquatic Clu    52.49             
                 24.55        52.49 (27.94)
192 Newberry, Alexander D  16 The Woodlands Sw    52.50             
                 24.71        52.50 (27.79)
192 Barton, Tanner F       17 Dublin Community    52.50             
                 24.61        52.50 (27.89)
194 Foster, Yevgeniy A     17 Team Foxjet-MN      52.52             
                 24.25        52.52 (28.27)
195 Grey, Evan P           18 Green Mountain A    52.53             
                 24.66        52.53 (27.87)
196 Mattox, Miguel E       17 North Bay Aquati    52.56             
                 24.51        52.56 (28.05)
197 Morejon, David         15 Eagle Swimming A    52.57             
                 24.79        52.57 (27.78)
197 Tosh, Caleb J          16 Southside Athlet    52.57             
                 24.89        52.57 (27.68)
199 Cortright, John A      15 Nova of Virginia    52.59             
                 24.74        52.59 (27.85)
199 Kimpel, Alex A         17 Blue Dolfins-FL     52.59             
                 24.54        52.59 (28.05)
199 Deleon, Nicholas M     17 Tidewater Aquati    52.59             
                 24.76        52.59 (27.83)
202 Swaim, Alexander J     16 Bernal''s Gator S    52.63             
                 24.28        52.63 (28.35)
202 Vittori, Davide        16 Nation''s Capital    52.63             
                 24.81        52.63 (27.82)
204 Kohner, Gage S         16 Saint Andrew''s S    52.65             
                 24.57        52.65 (28.08)
205 Simoneau, Jonathan T   17 Wheaton Sport Ce    52.66             
                 24.12        52.66 (28.54)
205 Berry, Scott R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.66             
                 24.78        52.66 (27.88)
207 Fotsch, Connor W       17 New Trier Swim C    52.67             
                 24.73        52.67 (27.94)
207 Perez, Enrique J       16 Southwest Aquati    52.67             
                 24.49        52.67 (28.18)
209 Kralj, Tim             15 Gold''s Aquatics-    52.69             
                 24.49        52.69 (28.20)
209 Wilson, Mark R         17 Tide-VA             52.69             
                 24.18        52.69 (28.51)
211 Schultz, Aaron R       15 Nova of Virginia    52.70             
                 24.83        52.70 (27.87)
212 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  17 Redbird Swim Clu    52.74             
                 24.60        52.74 (28.14)
213 Gurley, Andrew S       18 Coast Guard Blue    52.76             
                 24.56        52.76 (28.20)
213 Caraballo, Edgar J     17 Miami Valley Aqu    52.76             
                 24.77        52.76 (27.99)
215 Heckman, Greyson P     17 Wichita Swim Clu    52.78             
                 24.97        52.78 (27.81)
216 Ponting, Mackenzie C   17 Rose Bowl Aquati    52.79             
                 24.75        52.79 (28.04)
217 Poland, Ian C          17 Spartan Swim Clu    52.80             
                 24.63        52.80 (28.17)
218 Jekel, Sam E           18 YMCA Dane County    52.82             
                 24.47        52.82 (28.35)
219 Nash, Kyle C           15 Katy Aquatic Tea    52.86             
                 25.13        52.86 (27.73)
220 Jackett, Matthew D     17 North Bay Aquati    52.90             
                 24.46        52.90 (28.44)
221 Jackson, Patrick W     16 Grosse Pointe Ga    52.91             
                 24.24        52.91 (28.67)
221 Campagna, Steven J     18 Northern Dutches    52.91             
                 24.25        52.91 (28.66)
223 Sugishita, Daniel K    18 Bolles School Sh    52.93             
                 25.00        52.93 (27.93)
224 Jamieson, Stuart A     18 Spartan Aquatic-    52.96             
                 24.34        52.96 (28.62)
225 Castillo, Alfonso L    16 SwimAtlanta-GA      53.01             
                 24.96        53.01 (28.05)
225 Pelka, Jakub T         18 Patriot Aquatic-    53.01             
                 24.83        53.01 (28.18)
227 Davies, Alton S        18 Lakeside Swim Te    53.07             
                 24.97        53.07 (28.10)
227 Nugent, Jean-marc S    17 Rockville Montgo    53.07             
                 24.67        53.07 (28.40)
227 Wallace, Carter M      16 Houston Cougar-G    53.07             
                 24.76        53.07 (28.31)
230 Chen, Bofeng           18 Pearland Aquatic    53.10             
                 24.69        53.10 (28.41)
231 Tao, David A           17 New Trier Swim C    53.17             
                 24.77        53.17 (28.40)
231 McCarthy, Bryan G      17 Poseidon Swimmin    53.17             
                 24.69        53.17 (28.48)
233 Matthews, John M       18 South Eastern Vi    53.24             
                 24.67        53.24 (28.57)
234 Caraballo, Jesus J     16 Miami Valley Aqu    53.25             
                 24.46        53.25 (28.79)
235 Bo, Shengjia J         17 Dads Club Swim T    53.27             
                 25.13        53.27 (28.14)
235 Homere, Andrew J       18 Academy Bullets-    53.27             
                 24.60        53.27 (28.67)
237 Rubin, Jacob J         15 Dynamo Swim Club    53.29             
                 25.01        53.29 (28.28)
238 Atkinson, William E    14 New Wave Swim Te    53.32             
                 24.63        53.32 (28.69)
239 Young, Joseph B        17 Dynamo Swim Club    53.38             
                 24.66        53.38 (28.72)
240 Kimura, Kyle Q         16 Tampa Bay Aquati    53.40             
                 24.56        53.40 (28.84)
241 Thorsell, Luke P       15 Nation''s Capital    53.42             
                 24.54        53.42 (28.88)
242 Kielma, Kevin T        17 Maverick Swim Cl    53.52             
                 17.44        53.52 (36.08)
243 Anya, Safa I           15 Harris County Aq    53.53             
                 24.86        53.53 (28.67)
244 Smith, Thomas A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest    53.57             
                 25.17        53.57 (28.40)
245 Mayes, Sutton W        17 Nitro Swimming-S    53.63             
                 24.89        53.63 (28.74)
246 Kinney, Jordan J       18 Fox Valley Wave-    53.77             
                 25.54        53.77 (28.23)
247 Mayer, Austin G        14 Flyers Aquatic S    53.82             
                 25.40        53.82 (28.42)
248 Kuwahara, Ryota        18 Una Pac-IL          54.16             
                 25.24        54.16 (28.92)
249 Olivares, Austin G     18 YMCA of Central-    54.20             
                 25.09        54.20 (29.11)
249 Tiernan, Christian R   17 Arlington Aquati    54.20             
                 25.36        54.20 (28.84)
251 Sauerbrei, Samuel T    15 Boulder City Hen    54.21             
                 25.24        54.21 (28.97)
252 Baird, Graham M        16 Nation''s Capital    54.31             
                 24.88        54.31 (29.43)
253 Eldreth, James K       18 Atomic City Aqua    54.51             
                 25.25        54.51 (29.26)
254 Moore, Thomas A        18 Rockville Montgo    54.95             
                 25.07        54.95 (29.88)
255 Schilling, Preston     18 Lakeside Swim Te    55.06             
                 25.34        55.06 (29.72)
 -- Tucker, Donald J       18 Nation''s Capital     DFS              
 -- Branin, Andrew M       16 Nova of Virginia     DFS              
 -- Beals, Joshua D        17 Crimson Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Gu, Harrison           16 Rockville Montgo     DFS              
 -- Temple, Austin M       17 Tide-VA              DFS              
 -- Rowe, Colin P          17 Scout Aquatics-I     DFS              
 -- Feng, Allen            15 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Pun, Jonathan          16 UNAT-SN              DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      298.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    233
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    223   4. New Trier Swim Club               160
  5. Club Wolverine                  133.5   6. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             133
  7. Dynamo Swim Club                  132   8. Baylor Swim Club                  114
  9. SwimAtlanta                       106  10. Tide                              100
 11. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     99  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     96
 13. Jersey Wahoos                    94.5  14. Crimson Aquatics                   94
 15. Nitro Swimming                     93  16. Clearwater Aquatic Team            80
 17. Bolles School Sharks               74  18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     59
 18. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       59  20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      47
 21. Panama City Swim Team            42.5  22. Machine Aquatics                 39.5
 23. UN                                 37  24. Magnolia Aquatic Club              34
 25. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       32  26. Unattached Nba                     27
 27. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           26  28. Delta Aquatics                   19.5
 29. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 17  30. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 30. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16  32. Lakeside Swim Team                 14
 32. Unattached                         14  32. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club           14
 35. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  35. Academy Bullets Swim Club          13
 35. Dads Club Swim Team                13  38. Reno Aquatic Club                  12
 39. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5  40. Westmont Swim Club                  9
 40. Blue Dolfins                        9  40. High Tide Aquatics                  9
 43. The Woodlands Swim Team             8  44. North Bay Aquatics                  7
 44. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  44. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team        7
 44. Quest Swimming                      7  44. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 49. Maverick Swim Club                5.5  50. Marlins of Raleigh                  5
 51. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        4  52. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             3
 52. New Wave Swim Team                  3  54. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2
 54. Team Suffolk                        2  56. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/15/2013 - 20:40PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            3:22.78    1:32.16   40  
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16           2) Cooper, Caitlin M 16         
     3) Stafford, Nicole E 18         4) Christy, Katie R 16          
                 22.88        45.80 (22.92)
        1:08.74 (22.94)     1:32.16 (23.42)
  2 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''A''            3:21.23    1:32.37   34  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 17                2) Branton, Laura E 16          
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 17          4) Baker, Hannah M 15           
                 22.38        46.11 (23.73)
        1:09.32 (23.21)     1:32.37 (23.05)
  3 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''A''            3:24.14    1:32.64   32  
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 15              2) Avestruz, Zoe A 15           
     3) Kane, Carolyn J 17            4) Wittmer, Rachel M 13         
                 23.40        46.37 (22.97)
        1:09.68 (23.31)     1:32.64 (22.96)
  4 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''B''            3:27.41    1:33.54   30  
     1) Thorne, Breinne M 14          2) Paulson, Emma F 17           
     3) Evensen, Brooke J 17          4) Wittmer, Emma B 15           
                 23.94        47.01 (23.07)
        1:10.40 (23.39)     1:33.54 (23.14)
  5 Express Swim Tea-IL  ''A''            3:30.27    1:34.04   27  
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17          2) Albrecht, Emily A 15         
     3) Stevens, Erin E 17            4) Sims, Madeline C 17          
                 23.01        46.49 (23.48)
        1:10.18 (23.69)     1:34.04 (23.86)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  ''A''              3:23.50    1:34.04   27  
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17      2) Vay, Meredith M 16           
     3) Nezelek, Katherine A 14       4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15    
                 23.69        47.24 (23.55)
        1:10.65 (23.41)     1:34.04 (23.39)
  7 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            3:23.43    1:34.21   24  
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 17          2) Ruth, Brenna J 17            
     3) Goodwin, Darby E 16           4) Moroney, Megan J 15          
                 23.98        47.20 (23.22)
        1:10.71 (23.51)     1:34.21 (23.50)
  8 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            3:23.91    1:34.45   22  
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17       2) Kondis, Kyra N 16            
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16       4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17        
                 23.70        47.30 (23.60)
        1:10.71 (23.41)     1:34.45 (23.74)
  9 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 3:23.15    1:34.47   18  
     1) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16        2) Grover, Kaitlin R 17         
     3) Malone, Aja E 16              4) Muller, Rachel A 17          
                 23.80        47.00 (23.20)
        1:10.62 (23.62)     1:34.47 (23.85)
 10 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''A''            3:27.71    1:34.52   14  
     1) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16     2) Drabot, Katherine G 15       
     3) Short, Jessica R 15           4) Johnson, Natalie K 17        
                 23.74        46.80 (23.06)
        1:10.62 (23.82)     1:34.52 (23.90)
 11 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''            3:25.59    1:34.53   12  
     1) Li, Kristina R 16             2) Moshos, Eireni A 14          
     3) Clark, Megan E 14             4) Ferguson, Matty L 17         
                 23.93        47.61 (23.68)
        1:10.88 (23.27)     1:34.53 (23.65)
 12 City of Mobile S-SE  ''A''            3:26.88    1:34.54   10  
     1) Ellzey, Ashton M 17           2) Reed, Maria D 14             
     3) Brown, Cooper E 17            4) Madden, Paige C 14           
                 23.42        47.49 (24.07)
        1:11.13 (23.64)     1:34.54 (23.41)
 13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''A''            3:26.75    1:34.57    8  
     1) Love, Sarah H 18              2) Bauer, Brooke E 15           
     3) House, Elizabeth M 18         4) Leclair, Ashley N 17         
                 23.81        47.28 (23.47)
        1:11.28 (24.00)     1:34.57 (23.29)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            3:26.14    1:35.02    5  
     1) Speers, Abigail M 18          2) Moffitt, Hellen S 17         
     3) Haufler, Kristin M 17         4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18     
                 23.51        47.09 (23.58)
        1:11.00 (23.91)     1:35.02 (24.02)
 14 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:31.89    1:35.02    5  
     1) Wall, Ingrid J 14             2) Sutherland, Jessica D 17     
     3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17     4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17      
                 23.56        47.59 (24.03)
        1:11.78 (24.19)     1:35.02 (23.24)
 16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            3:27.93    1:35.43    2  
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14      2) Koh, Kailyn N 18             
     3) Herrill, Katherine B 15       4) Coker, Tiare U 14            
                 24.28        47.93 (23.65)
        1:11.44 (23.51)     1:35.43 (23.99)
 17 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            3:26.44    1:35.69  
     1) Kirsch, Sydney T 14           2) Johnson, Catherine E 15      
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 18         4) Gu, Elaina 15                
                 24.13        47.75 (23.62)
        1:12.05 (24.30)     1:35.69 (23.64)
 18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  ''A''            3:26.73    1:35.81  
     1) Grooms, Rachel M 16           2) Weber, Delia M 15            
     3) Morrow, Lindsay H 18          4) McHugh, Cameron F 17         
                 24.08        48.52 (24.44)
        1:12.41 (23.89)     1:35.81 (23.40)
 19 Shorewood Swim C-WI  ''A''            3:31.70    1:35.95  
     1) Rumbaugh, Christa M 17        2) Sprau, Annelise C 18         
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18            4) Malone, Kristin T 16         
                 24.27        48.74 (24.47)
        1:13.25 (24.51)     1:35.95 (22.70)
 20 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''            3:28.99    1:36.00  
     1) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17         2) Blood, Bridget M 18          
     3) Wooden, Alexandra N 16        4) Tracy, Alexandra M 17        
                 25.15        49.43 (24.28)
        1:12.44 (23.01)     1:36.00 (23.56)
 20 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''A''            3:25.67    1:36.00  
     1) Lubawy, Amy E 17              2) Richter, Abigail N 13        
     3) Molisee, Cori L 17            4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15       
                 23.92        47.94 (24.02)
        1:12.47 (24.53)     1:36.00 (23.53)
 22 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:26.68    1:36.12  
     1) Schneider, Mary E 16          2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16       
     3) Ryan, Emily E 12              4) Sheean, Margaret M 16        
                 23.13        47.20 (24.07)
        1:11.59 (24.39)     1:36.12 (24.53)
 23 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''              3:28.57    1:36.33  
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15         2) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18     
     3) Sutton, Samantha G 16         4) Meyer, Abigail M 17          
                 24.21        48.22 (24.01)
        1:11.86 (23.64)     1:36.33 (24.47)
 24 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  ''A''            3:28.99    1:36.34  
     1) Rosenberg, Charlotte S 15     2) Nealey, Kendra R 14          
     3) Tapia, Natalie A 14           4) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16      
                 24.75        48.65 (23.90)
        1:12.74 (24.09)     1:36.34 (23.60)
 25 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               3:29.43    1:36.41  
     1) Salesky, Madeleine A 15       2) Dresel, Aislinn M 17         
     3) Scott, Riley O 15             4) Raukar, Cali V 15            
                 24.12        48.45 (24.33)
        1:13.11 (24.66)     1:36.41 (23.30)
 26 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  ''A''            3:30.40    1:36.49  
     1) Erf, Kristin A 17             2) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16        
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 16            4) Guenther, Erika E 15         
                 24.69        48.16 (23.47)
        1:12.41 (24.25)     1:36.49 (24.08)
 27 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            3:29.51    1:36.61  
     1) Lane, Hailey C 17             2) Gvozdas, Jessie E 16         
     3) Jones, Abigail R 16           4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17     
                 23.90        48.01 (24.11)
        1:12.71 (24.70)     1:36.61 (23.90)
 28 Brandon Sports &-FL  ''A''            3:30.43    1:36.72  
     1) Caraballo, Barbara 17         2) Hess, Madeline M 16          
     3) Vasiloff, Katherine N 13      4) Harper, Lauren N 16          
                 23.87        47.53 (23.66)
        1:11.78 (24.25)     1:36.72 (24.94)
 29 Waukesha Express-WI  ''A''            3:25.38    1:36.83  
     1) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16           2) Manchon, Molly L 16          
     3) Meitz, Kaersten F 17          4) Wanasek, Serena A 18         
                 24.39        48.49 (24.10)
        1:12.87 (24.38)     1:36.83 (23.96)
 30 Rochester Swim C-MN  ''A''            3:30.08    1:36.85  
     1) Baratz, Hannah Q 15           2) Barkey, Kallyn E 16          
     3) Campeau, Michelle E 15        4) Cook, Olivia K 16            
                 24.34        48.14 (23.80)
        1:12.62 (24.48)     1:36.85 (24.23)
 31 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  ''A''            3:30.10    1:36.92  
     1) Gregson, Shayne K 15          2) Gregson, Shea K 14           
     3) Sloan, Jessica L 17           4) Hamrick, Michaela N 17       
                 23.89        48.22 (24.33)
        1:12.84 (24.62)     1:36.92 (24.08)
 32 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            3:27.48    1:36.93  
     1) Manuel, Simone A 16           2) Quentin, Asia M 16           
     3) Finnigan, Alicia J 15         4) Lord, Colleen E 18           
                 22.63        47.82 (25.19)
        1:12.47 (24.65)     1:36.93 (24.46)
 32 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            4:00.67L   1:36.93  
     1) Patrick, Trudiann D 17        2) Toback, Gabrielle N 17       
     3) Treble, Cara H 14             4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16     
                 24.56        48.88 (24.32)
        1:12.76 (23.88)     1:36.93 (24.17)
 34 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:25.20    1:37.01  
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15           2) Dickson, Morgan J 18         
     3) Hannon, Rebecca D 17          4) Elliott, Danielle N 17       
                 23.64        47.32 (23.68)
        1:12.37 (25.05)     1:37.01 (24.64)
 35 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''            3:28.51    1:37.06  
     1) Borchers, Joelle I 16         2) Terry, Marykathryn P 16      
     3) Cook, Kathleen K 16           4) Dabney, Devon C 18           
                 24.25        48.64 (24.39)
        1:12.83 (24.19)     1:37.06 (24.23)
 36 All Star Aquatic-PV  ''A''            3:30.07    1:37.13  
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15          2) Illig, Michelle N 18         
     3) McTaggart, Caroline J 16      4) Kronfli, Natalie K 17        
                 24.98        48.35 (23.37)
        1:11.55 (23.20)     1:37.13 (25.58)
 37 Asphalt Green Un-MR  ''A''            3:27.35    1:37.15  
     1) Neal, Lia M 18                2) Chan, Shirley 18             
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17  4) McGowan, Alessia M 14        
                 23.03        48.19 (25.16)
        1:13.24 (25.05)     1:37.15 (23.91)
 38 Blue Dolfins-FL  ''A''                3:31.22    1:37.20  
     1) Worrell, Natsuko A 18         2) Betancourt, Lauren E 16      
     3) Sims, Leah B 16               4) Camp, Alecia J 16            
                 24.60        49.05 (24.45)
        1:13.48 (24.43)     1:37.20 (23.72)
 39 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            3:27.59    1:37.27  
     1) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17         2) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17     
     3) Davies, Ann S 16              4) Brady, Sharlene T 17         
                 24.89        48.64 (23.75)
        1:12.80 (24.16)     1:37.27 (24.47)
 40 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            3:31.20    1:37.40  
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17    2) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16        
     3) Breeger, Jillian R 15         4) Kimball, Danielle R 18       
                 24.41        48.45 (24.04)
        1:12.99 (24.54)     1:37.40 (24.41)
 41 Eagle Swimming A-GU  ''A''            3:31.10    1:37.41  
     1) Wheeler, Jordan T 14          2) Wehrmeister, Sarah L 15      
     3) Fant, Britney P 17            4) Lupton, Alexandra L 16       
                 24.33        49.17 (24.84)
        1:13.95 (24.78)     1:37.41 (23.46)
 42 SwimStrong-LE  ''A''                  3:30.81    1:37.45  
     1) D''Abato, Gabriella R 17       2) Hargis, Samantha R 17        
     3) Washko, Molly M 17            4) Barrus, Jenna N 18           
                 24.51        49.27 (24.76)
        1:13.36 (24.09)     1:37.45 (24.09)
 43 Town of Tonawand-NI  ''A''            3:57.27L   1:37.46  
     1) Rommel, Dina J 17             2) Epstein, Aleza D 17          
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 17         4) Graesser, Hannah R 17        
                 24.22        49.02 (24.80)
        1:13.47 (24.45)     1:37.46 (23.99)
 44 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''A''            3:31.47    1:37.58  
     1) Lex, Sophia 16                2) Gray, Anna E 15              
     3) Cheng, Lisa Y 16              4) Pyshnenko, Daria 14          
                 24.41        49.19 (24.78)
        1:13.94 (24.75)     1:37.58 (23.64)
 45 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''            3:30.85    1:37.71  
     1) Diamond, Bona E 17            2) Jamison, Kirsten E 17        
     3) Ward, Natalie C 14            4) Duffield, Krista T 16        
                 24.56        49.58 (25.02)
        1:13.32 (23.74)     1:37.71 (24.39)
 46 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  ''A''            3:29.76    1:37.83  
     1) O''Donnell, Meaghan K 16       2) Galea, Andrea A 14           
     3) Wisniewski, Anna L 17         4) Wujciak, Megan A 17          
                 24.67        49.05 (24.38)
        1:13.53 (24.48)     1:37.83 (24.30)
 47 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:30.33    1:37.97  
     1) Miller, Anna M 13             2) Paskoff, Laura G 17          
     3) Zupan, Sydney C 17            4) Henry, Tennyson C 16         
                 24.79        49.73 (24.94)
        1:13.87 (24.14)     1:37.97 (24.10)
 48 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''A''             3:28.16    1:38.03  
     1) Zwick, Sara M 17              2) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17         
     3) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16    4) Bloom, Ellen T 17            
                 25.15        49.74 (24.59)
        1:14.36 (24.62)     1:38.03 (23.67)
 49 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''A''            3:31.86    1:38.09  
     1) Day, Lauren N 17              2) Pollok, Ashley L 14          
     3) Hazle, Madeline E 18          4) Pfitzer, Leah M 17           
                 24.83        49.72 (24.89)
        1:14.30 (24.58)     1:38.09 (23.79)
 50 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               3:31.90    1:38.14  
     1) Rollo, Emily K 17             2) Harrington, Shannon C 17     
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16          4) Zagoren, Jenna M 17          
                 24.96        49.37 (24.41)
        1:14.27 (24.90)     1:38.14 (23.87)
 51 Menomonee Falls-WI  ''A''             3:31.74    1:38.31  
     1) Fischer, Morgan E 15          2) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17     
     3) Lucas, Haley L 18             4) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14   
                 24.91        49.56 (24.65)
        1:14.45 (24.89)     1:38.31 (23.86)
 52 St Charles Swim-IL  ''B''             3:31.51    1:38.37  
     1) Popp, Meagan L 15             2) Snyder, Mary C 17            
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 17           4) Hoyt, Shea A 16              
                 24.41        48.97 (24.56)
        1:13.50 (24.53)     1:38.37 (24.87)
 53 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''B''            3:31.12    1:38.39  
     1) Zehnder, Kimberly E 15        2) Lichtefeld, Madison A 17     
     3) McGrath, Monica M 15          4) Handley, Bryn C 16           
                 24.50        48.82 (24.32)
        1:13.80 (24.98)     1:38.39 (24.59)
 54 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''B''            3:30.98    1:38.47  
     1) Fore, Skylar B 13             2) Mohr, Kathryn E 16           
     3) Hosack, Lillie A 13           4) Haebig, Autumn D 14          
                 24.87        48.91 (24.04)
        1:13.71 (24.80)     1:38.47 (24.76)
 55 YMCA Dane County-WI  ''A''            3:31.09    1:38.50  
     1) Jekel, Johanna L 16           2) Licking, Karley K 16         
     3) Aegerter, Ashley A 17         4) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14       
                 24.87        50.20 (25.33)
        1:15.75 (25.55)     1:38.50 (22.75)
 56 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            3:30.22    1:38.60  
     1) Jones, Taylor C 15            2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15     
     3) Loud, Shannon M 18            4) Plowman, Emily S 17          
                 24.77        49.74 (24.97)
        1:14.59 (24.85)     1:38.60 (24.01)
 57 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''A''            3:29.34    1:38.62  
     1) Carter, Michaela B 16         2) Lawton, Kelsey V 16          
     3) Brown, Cameron M 16           4) Mitchell, Caroline T 18      
                 24.63        48.70 (24.07)
        1:13.59 (24.89)     1:38.62 (25.03)
 58 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            3:32.07    1:38.63  
     1) Retondo, Nicole E 16          2) Costley, Campbell H 17       
     3) Ford, Mary G 16               4) Patterson, Taylor J 17       
                 24.96        49.39 (24.43)
        1:14.07 (24.68)     1:38.63 (24.56)
 59 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:30.16    1:38.64  
     1) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18    2) Hoffman, Louisa J 18         
     3) Vitek, Ellyn C 18             4) Naughton, Madeline R 18      
                 24.57        48.89 (24.32)
        1:12.89 (24.00)     1:38.64 (25.75)
 60 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''A''            3:31.04    1:38.73  
     1) Fanz, Casey R 14              2) Pesetti, Sydney E 16         
     3) Kish, Mary K 17               4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 18       
                 23.96        48.62 (24.66)
        1:13.56 (24.94)     1:38.73 (25.17)
 61 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             3:29.37    1:38.75  
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 16            2) Blaydes, Madison M 17        
     3) King, Erica S 16              4) Kirby, Riley T 16            
                 24.84        49.67 (24.83)
        1:14.37 (24.70)     1:38.75 (24.38)
 61 Tide-VA  ''A''                        3:30.54    1:38.75  
     1) Barney, Katherine K 17        2) Ostrowski, Claire J 14       
     3) Dickinson, Anna M 16          4) Dacruz, Georgia A 14         
                 24.63        49.25 (24.62)
        1:14.12 (24.87)     1:38.75 (24.63)
 63 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            3:30.52    1:38.86  
     1) Wessell, Madeline R 15        2) Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 16      
     3) Fischer, Grace S 15           4) Pfeifer, Genevieve M 13      
                 24.87        49.38 (24.51)
        1:14.52 (25.14)     1:38.86 (24.34)
 64 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''B''            3:31.45    1:39.03  
     1) Altmayer, Katherine S 17      2) Vose, Kirsten E 15           
     3) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17         4) Maarse, Gabriela V 13        
                 24.70        48.95 (24.25)
        1:13.31 (24.36)     1:39.03 (25.72)
 65 Motor City Aquat-MI  ''A''            3:31.79    1:39.20  
     1) Arnold, Mykala M 15           2) Pulte, Mollie A 16           
     3) Taylor, Madison K 17          4) Pilibosian, Mary M 16        
                 24.56        48.62 (24.06)
        1:13.64 (25.02)     1:39.20 (25.56)
 66 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             4:00.99L   1:39.24  
     1) Young, Georgia M 14           2) Moran, Amanda N 17           
     3) Yager, Alexis A 14            4) Burson, Amanda C 14          
                 25.54        49.84 (24.30)
        1:15.14 (25.30)     1:39.24 (24.10)
 67 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''A''            3:30.34    1:39.25  
     1) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16         2) Pratt, Carly B 16            
     3) Murphy, Brittany E 16         4) Chambers, Natalie R 17       
                 25.14        49.93 (24.79)
        1:14.59 (24.66)     1:39.25 (24.66)
 68 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''A''            3:30.84    1:39.42  
     1) Conners, Emily A 15           2) Wenman, Megan M 14           
     3) Gaertner, Caroline F 16       4) Dolan, Abigail M 15          
                 25.47        50.39 (24.92)
        1:15.16 (24.77)     1:39.42 (24.26)
 69 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''B''              3:31.92    1:39.65  
     1) Boushka, Bridget K 17         2) Barney, Regan L 14           
     3) Mahoney, Claire E 14          4) Gogulski, Emma K 15          
                 24.91        50.22 (25.31)
        1:14.76 (24.54)     1:39.65 (24.89)
 70 New Berlin Swim-WI  ''A''             3:31.85    1:39.76  
     1) Rottel, Samantha A 17         2) Bellford, Nicole R 15        
     3) Carter, Paige A 15            4) Tew, Madison T 15            
                 24.82        50.54 (25.72)
        1:15.55 (25.01)     1:39.76 (24.21)
 71 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''              3:31.82    1:39.99  
     1) Zelnick, Michelle N 16        2) Pocisk, Lydia C 16           
     3) Lofquist, Sydney M 15         4) Smith, Hannah K 16           
                 24.38        50.09 (25.71)
        1:15.23 (25.14)     1:39.99 (24.76)
 72 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''B''            3:31.59    1:41.01  
     1) Tank, Isabel E 14             2) Henson, Emily J 14           
     3) Boyles, Ashley D 17           4) Ramirez, Laura A 18          
                 26.03        50.76 (24.73)
        1:15.96 (25.20)     1:41.01 (25.05)
 73 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''              3:31.01    1:41.10  
     1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17      2) Lau, Emily N 18              
     3) Czyrka, Cristina J 18         4) Cowley, Shannon L 16         
                 24.97        50.23 (25.26)
        1:16.07 (25.84)     1:41.10 (25.03)
 74 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  ''A''            3:31.41    1:41.12  
     1) Burns, Virginia B 16          2) Knight, Haylee M 15          
     3) Klier, Julia R 15             4) O''Neil, Colleen M 18         
                 24.59        49.84 (25.25)
        1:15.91 (26.07)     1:41.12 (25.21)
 75 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''B''            3:32.07    1:41.46  
     1) Baldwin, Peyton E 15          2) Piercy, Nicole D 16          
     3) Maw, Kathryn E 16             4) Summa, Athena 18             
                 25.59        50.97 (25.38)
        1:16.50 (25.53)     1:41.46 (24.96)
 76 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:32.05    1:41.48  
     1) Falk, Ryan J 15               2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16      
     3) Scott, Kimberly A 17          4) Zimmer, Hannah S 17          
                 24.92        50.52 (25.60)
        1:15.99 (25.47)     1:41.48 (25.49)
 77 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:28.62    1:42.00  
     1) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16      2) Miles, Kathryn A 18          
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17           4) Pritchard, Lora M 16         
                 25.00        51.13 (26.13)
        1:16.65 (25.52)     1:42.00 (25.35)
 78 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''B''            4:00.98L   1:42.87  
     1) Pena, Kendall A 18            2) Brown, Caroline J 16         
     3) Allen, Haley C 15             4) Boulo, Delaney C 17          
                 25.49        50.56 (25.07)
        1:15.91 (25.35)     1:42.87 (26.96)
 -- North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            3:28.84         DQ  
     1) Winkler, Brigitte J 17        2) Kitze, Isabelle L 17         
     3) Lewis, Olivia V 15            4) McCarthy, Emma N 15          
                 24.03        48.08 (24.05)
        1:11.96 (23.88)          DQ (24.23)
 -- Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            3:23.39         DQ  
     1) Debever, Mckenna V 16         2) Soapes, Chandler G 18        
     3) Dressel, Sherridon L 14       4) Rasmus, Claire E 16          
                 24.19        48.21 (24.02)
        1:12.01 (23.80)          DQ (23.86)
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE  ''A''            3:26.25        DFS  
 -- Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''B''            3:31.93        DFS  
 -- Waukesha Express-WI  ''B''            3:28.92        DFS  
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 3:27.74        DFS  
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                     
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                367.5   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      336.5
  3. Aquajets Swim Team                296   4. Lakeside Swim Team                188
  5. Clearwater Aquatic Team           151   6. SwimAtlanta                       136
  7. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           129   8. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    112
  9. Delaware Swim Team                103  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          82
 11. Patriot Aquatic Club               73  12. Ozaukee Aquatics                   65
 13. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     63  14. Express Swim Team                  62
 15. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         59  16. St Croix Swim Club                 58
 17. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           57  18. Marin Pirates                    54.5
 19. New Trier Swim Club                50  20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       46
 21. Waukesha Express Swim Team         45  22. Quest Swimming                     41
 23. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40  24. Machine Aquatics                   39
 25. UN                                 36  25. Shorewood Swim Club                36
 27. UN                                 34  27. Dayton Raiders                     34
 29. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     32  29. Crimson Aquatics                   32
 31. Nitro Swimming                   30.5  32. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics     29.5
 33. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27  34. Cougar Aquatic Team                22
 35. Highlander Aquatic Club            21  36. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      20
 37. Long Island Aquatic Club           19  38. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18
 38. Cincinnati Marlins                 18  40. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 40. The Woodlands Swim Team            16  42. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14
 42. Weymouth Club Waves                14  44. Baylor Swim Club                   13
 44. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     13  46. Unattached                         12
 47. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5  48. Suburban Seahawks Club              9
 48. Condors Swim Club                   9  48. Tri-city Channel Cats               9
 48. SwimStrongsville                    9  48. All Star Aquatics                   9
 53. Long Island Express                 7  54. St Charles Swim Team                6
 54. Bolles School Sharks                6  56. Piranhas Swim Club                  5
 57. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  58. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente      3
 59. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2  59. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  2
 59. Springfield USA                     2  62. Rockwood Swim Club                  1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/15/2013 - 20:47PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''A''            3:02.21    1:22.50   40  
     1) Anderson, Jacob W 18          2) Seliskar, Andrew H 16        
     3) Jones, James F 15             4) O''Hara, Paul F 17            
                 21.15        41.31 (20.16)
        1:02.39 (21.08)     1:22.50 (20.11)
  2 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  ''A''            3:04.65    1:22.93   34  
     1) Nolte, John A 18              2) McCaffrey, Devin R 18        
     3) Waite, Dean G 18              4) Peters, Ryan S 17            
                 21.33        41.62 (20.29)
        1:02.05 (20.43)     1:22.93 (20.88)
  3 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            3:01.46    1:23.05   32  
     1) Conger, John P 18             2) Mangold, Barrett J 18        
     3) Welch, Brady A 16             4) Wu, Alex B 17                
                 20.12        40.92 (20.80)
        1:02.20 (21.28)     1:23.05 (20.85)
  4 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            3:07.67    1:23.17   30  
     1) Branin, Andrew M 16           2) Haas, Francis T 16           
     3) Bassett, Henry L 18           4) Martin, Luke S 16            
                 21.36        41.66 (20.30)
        1:02.21 (20.55)     1:23.17 (20.96)
  5 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:06.39    1:23.38   28  
     1) Hasemann, Nicholas J 17       2) Thielen, Jonathon K 18       
     3) Homere, Andrew J 18           4) Burke, Michael M 17          
                 20.83        41.40 (20.57)
        1:02.43 (21.03)     1:23.38 (20.95)
  6 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            2:55.89    1:23.49   26  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb R 16          2) Georgiadis, Peter L 16       
     3) Rice, Tyler V 15              4) McKinney, William H 17       
                 20.07        41.40 (21.33)
        1:02.87 (21.47)     1:23.49 (20.62)
  7 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''              3:05.50    1:23.51   24  
     1) Boland, David J 18            2) Ehrman, Joshua K 18          
     3) Bundas, Michael J 17          4) Whitener, Adam C 17          
                 20.98        42.04 (21.06)
        1:02.79 (20.75)     1:23.51 (20.72)
  8 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:05.68    1:23.55   22  
     1) Malone, Reed H 17             2) Schriesheim, David B 18      
     3) Fotsch, Connor W 17           4) Mangan, Jack F 17            
                 21.02        41.66 (20.64)
        1:02.95 (21.29)     1:23.55 (20.60)
  9 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 3:04.81    1:23.88   18  
     1) Reul, Cody M 17               2) Ross, Jordan A 15            
     3) Taylor, Alexander J 15        4) Ragan, Michael E 18          
                 21.19        42.29 (21.10)
        1:03.19 (20.90)     1:23.88 (20.69)
 10 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''              3:05.34    1:24.03   14  
     1) Quallen, Joshua D 18          2) Elder, Malique J 17          
     3) Turner, Brock A 17            4) Mulcare, Patrick J 16        
                 20.97        41.88 (20.91)
        1:03.20 (21.32)     1:24.03 (20.83)
 11 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''              3:07.42    1:24.29   12  
     1) Jackson, Tate N 16            2) Jackson, Trent B 17          
     3) Licon, William A 18           4) Curley, Mark C 17            
                 20.86        41.50 (20.64)
        1:02.92 (21.42)     1:24.29 (21.37)
 12 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''            3:03.99    1:24.33   10  
     1) Goddard, Grant E 16           2) Owens, Evan T 18             
     3) Vissering, Carsten H 15       4) Rude, Evin G 17              
                 21.47        42.46 (20.99)
        1:03.50 (21.04)     1:24.33 (20.83)
 13 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            3:07.19    1:24.36    8  
     1) Spurzem, Graham J 17          2) Turkatte, Connor J 16        
     3) Corbridge, Cameron J 16       4) Bigot, Nicholas C 17         
                 21.46        42.81 (21.35)
        1:03.93 (21.12)     1:24.36 (20.43)
 14 Tide-VA  ''A''                        3:06.93    1:24.50    6  
     1) Temple, Austin M 17           2) Dacruz, Nathaniel J 16       
     3) Wilson, Mark R 17             4) Pierce, Harrison J 17        
                 22.07        43.34 (21.27)
        1:04.81 (21.47)     1:24.50 (19.69)
 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            3:07.02    1:24.53    4  
     1) Young, Joseph B 17            2) Bentz, Joseph G 17           
     3) Auerbach, Knox W 15           4) Durrence, Aaron C 18         
                 21.77        42.50 (20.73)
        1:03.65 (21.15)     1:24.53 (20.88)
 16 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            3:06.21    1:24.68    2  
     1) Cassidy, Quinn A 17           2) Kohner, Gage S 16            
     3) Hayhoe, Luke K 17             4) Warner, Shawn M 18           
                 21.16        42.27 (21.11)
        1:03.56 (21.29)     1:24.68 (21.12)
 17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  ''A''            3:07.23    1:24.72  
     1) Jovanovic, Andrew N 18        2) Shull, Stephen R 18          
     3) Park, Jae Y 17                4) Walsh, Brian S 18            
                 20.67        41.85 (21.18)
        1:03.35 (21.50)     1:24.72 (21.37)
 18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            3:05.48    1:24.87  
     1) John, Corey A 17              2) Forbes, Michael A 16         
     3) Maarse, Oliver H 17           4) Lopez, Javier A 16           
                 21.30        42.05 (20.75)
        1:03.11 (21.06)     1:24.87 (21.76)
 19 Swift Aquatics-IL  ''A''              3:06.99    1:25.08  
     1) Mlynarski, Karol 17           2) Chavez, Mossimo K 16         
     3) Avdic, Dzevad 18              4) Salomon, Jonathan M 16       
                 21.43        42.35 (20.92)
        1:04.11 (21.76)     1:25.08 (20.97)
 20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''A''            3:06.61    1:25.10  
     1) Habacivch, Brian J 18         2) Sexton, Aaron N 18           
     3) Harrison, William H 16        4) Smith, Branson R 15          
                 20.87        42.41 (21.54)
        1:03.59 (21.18)     1:25.10 (21.51)
 21 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            3:11.40    1:25.13  
     1) Leach, William T 17           2) Powell, Brian R 15           
     3) O''Malley, Ryan M 18           4) Schroyer, Connor S 18        
                 21.13        42.45 (21.32)
        1:04.01 (21.56)     1:25.13 (21.12)
 22 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''A''            3:32.37L   1:25.18  
     1) Grumhaus, Peter D 18          2) Harrington, Matthew A 15     
     3) Balteanu, Bogdan V 17         4) Aerne, Kyle T 17             
                 20.81        41.89 (21.08)
        1:03.36 (21.47)     1:25.18 (21.82)
 23 Asphalt Green Un-MR  ''A''            3:06.65    1:25.27  
     1) Jiang, David 17               2) Dervisevic, Alen 18          
     3) Pu, Austin L 17               4) Domagala, Michael 17         
                 21.78        43.97 (22.19)
        1:05.22 (21.25)     1:25.27 (20.05)
 24 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               3:10.50    1:25.31  
     1) Shek, Steven 16               2) Proctor, Grant R 17          
     3) Martin, Alexander J 15        4) Petrone, Joseph N 17         
                 22.18        43.24 (21.06)
        1:04.25 (21.01)     1:25.31 (21.06)
 25 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  ''A''            3:05.80    1:25.53  
     1) Hausman, Colin J 17           2) McRae, Ryan T 17             
     3) Hoce, Kristopher G 16         4) Sanders, Tristan M 17        
                 21.62        42.69 (21.07)
        1:04.83 (22.14)     1:25.53 (20.70)
 26 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''A''            3:11.80    1:25.55  
     1) Del Real, Jonathan J 15       2) Vukobrat, Dusan L 18         
     3) Sanden, John D 17             4) Sorensen, Ryan D 16          
                 21.80        42.45 (20.65)
        1:04.30 (21.85)     1:25.55 (21.25)
 26 Baylor Swim Club-SE  ''A''            3:09.75    1:25.55  
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas J 17          2) McHugh, Robert S 17          
     3) Hinson, Chandler S 17         4) Scarborough, Pierson J 18    
                 21.54        42.83 (21.29)
        1:04.02 (21.19)     1:25.55 (21.53)
 28 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            3:08.84    1:25.58  
     1) Popp, Lucas M 18              2) Heckman, Greyson P 17        
     3) Clemons, Christopher R 16     4) Spitz, Jacob E 18            
                 21.32        42.75 (21.43)
        1:04.83 (22.08)     1:25.58 (20.75)
 29 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''              3:08.96    1:25.59  
     1) Cope, Thomas E 15             2) Cole, Andrew R 18            
     3) Berning, Kristian M 16        4) Pohlmann, Henrik M 17        
                 22.08        43.36 (21.28)
        1:04.62 (21.26)     1:25.59 (20.97)
 30 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''A''            3:09.67    1:25.75  
     1) Denswil, Wayne 16             2) Ballestas, Julian F 18       
     3) Radice, Julian M 18           4) Pigot, Zuhayr 15             
                 21.15        42.58 (21.43)
        1:04.03 (21.45)     1:25.75 (21.72)
 31 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''A''            3:09.20    1:25.77  
     1) Craig, David A 17             2) Ress, Justin A 15            
     3) Johnson, Scott A 17           4) Ress, Brandon D 18           
                 22.43        43.91 (21.48)
        1:04.11 (20.20)     1:25.77 (21.66)
 32 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             3:12.62    1:25.81  
     1) Stacklin, Adam J 17           2) Cartwright, Alan K 17        
     3) Dvorchak, Drew E 17           4) O''Brien, Jordan D 16         
                 20.85        42.44 (21.59)
        1:03.98 (21.54)     1:25.81 (21.83)
 33 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''A''             3:07.78    1:26.04  
     1) Schlais, Andrew D 17          2) Huft, Erick W 17             
     3) Pearthree, Ben R 16           4) Greenberg, Aaron S 18        
                 22.31        43.77 (21.46)
        1:05.92 (22.15)     1:26.04 (20.12)
 34 Bernal''s Gator S-NE  ''A''            3:07.83    1:26.18  
     1) Hrabchak, Matthew R 16        2) Haines, Harrison M 17        
     3) Swaim, Alexander J 16         4) Blyzinskyj, John A 17        
                 21.87        43.71 (21.84)
        1:05.50 (21.79)     1:26.18 (20.68)
 35 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''A''            3:10.10    1:26.22  
     1) Reyes, Franco A 14            2) Shozda, Alex 17              
     3) Pozniak, Martin A 16          4) Gregor, Sean D 17            
                 22.19        43.55 (21.36)
        1:04.56 (21.01)     1:26.22 (21.66)
 36 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''A''            3:09.20    1:26.25  
     1) Estes, Jeremy R 17            2) Gebhart, Joseph W 17         
     3) Smith, Jared R 16             4) Braden, Gunner A 17          
                 21.81        43.01 (21.20)
        1:04.46 (21.45)     1:26.25 (21.79)
 37 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:08.27    1:26.26  
     1) Davis, Nicholas C 17          2) Glaser, Jonathan D 18        
     3) Tresslar, Stephen C 16        4) Poskin, Kevin M 17           
                 21.97        43.06 (21.09)
        1:04.55 (21.49)     1:26.26 (21.71)
 38 Blue Dolfins-FL  ''A''                3:07.82    1:26.38  
     1) Poti, Quinn A 17              2) Hensley, Noah L 16           
     3) Auer, Jackson S 16            4) Coombs, Jason S 18           
                 21.91        43.78 (21.87)
        1:05.75 (21.97)     1:26.38 (20.63)
 39 Team Foxjet-MN  ''A''                 3:08.47    1:26.48  
     1) Lieberman, Jonathan D 18      2) Foster, Yevgeniy A 17        
     3) Rehnberg, Alexander K 17      4) Satterthwaite, Sean B 17     
                 21.81        43.34 (21.53)
        1:04.67 (21.33)     1:26.48 (21.81)
 40 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:11.97    1:26.53  
     1) Salerno, Matthew C 16         2) Widuch, Joseph S 16          
     3) Gidlow, Alexander B 18        4) Hiller, Samuel M 18          
                 21.73        43.77 (22.04)
        1:05.33 (21.56)     1:26.53 (21.20)
 40 YMCA Dane County-WI  ''A''            3:08.30    1:26.53  
     1) Kuker, Evan G 18              2) Jekel, Sam E 18              
     3) Lindstrom, Andrew B 17        4) Roehr, Tyler J 17            
                 21.79        43.41 (21.62)
        1:05.04 (21.63)     1:26.53 (21.49)
 42 Highlander Aquat-FL  ''A''            3:12.02    1:26.58  
     1) Bessire, Harlin L 16          2) Cooper, Corbin M 17          
     3) Monacelli, Joshua N 15        4) Brunault, Paden T 17         
                 21.97        43.16 (21.19)
        1:04.85 (21.69)     1:26.58 (21.73)
 43 Eagle Swimming A-GU  ''A''            3:12.47    1:26.59  
     1) Morejon, David 15             2) Kraemer, Matthew G 15        
     3) Pennington, Justus G 18       4) Richardson, Steven J 17      
                 21.92        43.95 (22.03)
        1:05.94 (21.99)     1:26.59 (20.65)
 43 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            3:09.32    1:26.59  
     1) Fiala, Brandon C 17           2) Murphy, James F 15           
     3) Smith, Grayson T 17           4) Hansen, Cory A 18            
                 21.12        42.40 (21.28)
        1:03.89 (21.49)     1:26.59 (22.70)
 45 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:05.95    1:26.68  
     1) Dietrich, Hagen W 16          2) McPheters, Matthew S 17      
     3) Fonteno, Michael R 16         4) Carbone, Joseph J 16         
                 21.94        43.26 (21.32)
        1:05.23 (21.97)     1:26.68 (21.45)
 46 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            3:11.99    1:26.75  
     1) Fishman, Steven Z 17          2) Schimmelpfenning, Jared V 17 
     3) Mitchell, Cody M 18           4) Miller, Jacob C 16           
                 21.99        44.47 (22.48)
        1:05.71 (21.24)     1:26.75 (21.04)
 47 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:09.98    1:26.80  
     1) Kowaleski, Nicholas S 18      2) Gray, Spencer L 17           
     3) Shanel, William R 17          4) Gannon, Kyle A 17            
                 21.82        43.69 (21.87)
        1:05.85 (22.16)     1:26.80 (20.95)
 48 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:08.94    1:26.88  
     1) Strauss, John W 17            2) King, Andrew P 18            
     3) Maczko, Bryce M 16            4) Feng, Allen 15               
                 21.49        43.20 (21.71)
        1:05.15 (21.95)     1:26.88 (21.73)
 49 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  ''A''            3:12.17    1:26.94  
     1) Burnley, Jesse W 17           2) Condon, Shane P 17           
     3) Moyar, Jacob L 18             4) Ziegler, Logan A 16          
                 21.75        43.24 (21.49)
        1:05.07 (21.83)     1:26.94 (21.87)
 50 Palatine Park Di-IL  ''A''            3:11.72    1:27.01  
     1) Zito, Nicholas A 18           2) Jessee, Nick 17              
     3) Rodney, James C 18            4) Rodney, Sean P 15            
                 21.41        42.44 (21.03)
        1:04.51 (22.07)     1:27.01 (22.50)
 51 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''B''            3:12.14    1:27.18  
     1) Dickson, Kirk W 17            2) Fu, Justin B 16              
     3) Bolman, Brenden L 16          4) Snarski, Alexander J 17      
                 22.37        43.80 (21.43)
        1:05.52 (21.72)     1:27.18 (21.66)
 52 South Eastern Vi-VA  ''A''            3:11.28    1:27.19  
     1) Thatcher, Graham E 18         2) Hancock, Bradford A 16       
     3) Titsch, Gilbert T 15          4) Spires, Jonathan R 15        
                 22.25        44.01 (21.76)
        1:05.70 (21.69)     1:27.19 (21.49)
 53 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''            3:10.32    1:27.50  
     1) Rubin, Jacob J 15             2) Cusick, Patrick T 16         
     3) Kemenov, Alexander K 17       4) Rabstejnek, Alan J 18        
                 22.02        43.72 (21.70)
        1:05.10 (21.38)     1:27.50 (22.40)
 53 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            3:11.04    1:27.50  
     1) Balderston, James M 18        2) Bovee, Jordan D 15           
     3) Burton, Logan A 17            4) Van De Graaf, Matt W 18      
                 21.66        43.60 (21.94)
        1:05.12 (21.52)     1:27.50 (22.38)
 53 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''            3:12.72    1:27.50  
     1) Belton, Jordon E 18           2) Lujan, Matthew R 15          
     3) Alentado, Jason P 18          4) Cashion, Kenneth D 16        
                 21.76        44.42 (22.66)
        1:06.70 (22.28)     1:27.50 (20.80)
 56 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            3:09.48    1:27.51  
     1) Snyder, Ari M 17              2) Rento, Joseph A 16           
     3) Marston, Geoffrey A 18        4) Gurley, Andrew S 18          
                 22.29        44.22 (21.93)
        1:05.86 (21.64)     1:27.51 (21.65)
 57 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''B''              3:12.64    1:27.54  
     1) Thomas, Zachary D 16          2) Howells, Nathan B 17         
     3) Artmann, Edwin H 18           4) Tenney, Mason J 15           
                 22.03        43.92 (21.89)
        1:05.82 (21.90)     1:27.54 (21.72)
 58 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             3:07.96    1:27.59  
     1) Gilbertson, Dan R 18          2) Kohrell, Garner J 15         
     3) Lagieski, Michael J 17        4) Kinney, Jordan J 18          
                 21.88        44.48 (22.60)
        1:05.86 (21.38)     1:27.59 (21.73)
 59 High Tide Aquati-FL  ''A''            3:11.97    1:27.69  
     1) Borgert, Benjamin J 18        2) Olmsted, Wesley 16           
     3) Parramore, Brandon J 16       4) Regelson, Spencer D 18       
                 22.15        42.23 (20.08)
        1:05.01 (22.78)     1:27.69 (22.68)
 60 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            3:08.73    1:27.78  
     1) Nugent, Jean-marc S 17        2) Mooers, John P 17            
     3) Colket, Matthew H 17          4) Mackenzie, Kevin J 16        
                 22.02        43.86 (21.84)
        1:05.87 (22.01)     1:27.78 (21.91)
 61 Arlington Aquati-PV  ''A''            3:11.51    1:27.79  
     1) Fish, Max D 18                2) Delancey, Jay D 17           
     3) Tiernan, Christian R 17       4) Outlaw, Christopher T 16     
                 22.07        43.63 (21.56)
        1:05.70 (22.07)     1:27.79 (22.09)
 62 Hornet Age Group-IL  ''A''            3:12.33    1:27.82  
     1) Portland, Brian M 16          2) Yang, Jason C 14             
     3) Lienhart, Banistre L 16       4) Bonanno, Robert S 15         
                 21.62        43.94 (22.32)
        1:06.07 (22.13)     1:27.82 (21.75)
 63 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  ''A''            3:10.73    1:27.96  
     1) Mechanic, Dylan H 18          2) Clarke, Risten J 17          
     3) Zorgman, Ruan J 17            4) Kleinsmith, Ian P 18         
                 22.52        43.88 (21.36)
        1:05.67 (21.79)     1:27.96 (22.29)
 64 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''B''            3:12.21    1:28.10  
     1) Schilling, Preston 18         2) Davies, Alton S 18           
     3) Sullivan, Tyler 16            4) Cromer, William R 18         
                 22.68        44.52 (21.84)
        1:06.46 (21.94)     1:28.10 (21.64)
 65 Huntsville Swim-SE  ''A''             3:11.84    1:28.13  
     1) Smith, John A 17              2) Espy, Chandler J 15          
     3) Calatrello, John F 17         4) Harting, Zach S 15           
                 22.34        44.25 (21.91)
        1:06.68 (22.43)     1:28.13 (21.45)
 66 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  ''B''            3:08.54    1:28.21  
     1) Kimura, Kyle Q 16             2) Skjaerpe, Rasmus G 16        
     3) Wheeler, Jordan C 16          4) Smith, Kevin M 17            
                 22.28        43.29 (21.01)
        1:05.77 (22.48)     1:28.21 (22.44)
 67 Adirondack Aquat-NE  ''A''            3:10.57    1:28.28  
     1) Boraski, Ryan R 18            2) Digiacomo, Christopher L 16  
     3) Haley, Connor A 18            4) Hargrave, Benjamin S 18      
                 21.78        44.25 (22.47)
        1:06.40 (22.15)     1:28.28 (21.88)
 68 Empire Swimming-MR  ''A''             3:11.91    1:28.29  
     1) Digiacomo, Daniel 16          2) McNamara, Shane M 17         
     3) McFarland, Charles A 16       4) Rodriguez, Raoul J 17        
                 22.20        43.81 (21.61)
        1:05.88 (22.07)     1:28.29 (22.41)
 69 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            3:09.77    1:28.42  
     1) Hwang, Colin C 17             2) Wort, Charles B 16           
     3) Pinfold, Brett D 17           4) Asphall, Darrin D 13         
                 22.19        44.62 (22.43)
        1:05.07 (20.45)     1:28.42 (23.35)
 70 Mount Pleasant S-SC  ''A''            3:11.25    1:28.46  
     1) Stapleton, Matthew R 17       2) Davis, Carson M 17           
     3) Varner, Malek A 16            4) Gedney, Brennan L 18         
                 22.54        44.60 (22.06)
        1:07.10 (22.50)     1:28.46 (21.36)
 71 Atomic City Aqua-SE  ''A''            3:12.68    1:28.60  
     1) O''Connor, Jack R 17           2) Goss, Jonathan D 15          
     3) Hondorf, Loki K 17            4) Schechter, Samuel J 18       
                 21.84        44.39 (22.55)
        1:07.24 (22.85)     1:28.60 (21.36)
 72 City of Mobile S-SE  ''A''            3:08.61    1:28.62  
     1) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 17      2) Noletto, Russell J 16        
     3) Tunks, Jackson H 15           4) Whiston, Edward S 16         
                 22.59        44.60 (22.01)
        1:07.03 (22.43)     1:28.62 (21.59)
 73 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''B''            3:09.54    1:28.66  
     1) Nossen, Hans A 18             2) Hawkins, Jackson M 17        
     3) Trafton, Luke W 17            4) Velazquez, Michael J 15      
                 22.27        44.26 (21.99)
        1:06.62 (22.36)     1:28.66 (22.04)
 74 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''B''            3:12.12    1:28.69  
     1) Edwards, Justin T 16          2) Fauls, Thomas H 17           
     3) Schubert, Frederick T 15      4) Welborn, Danny L 16          
                 22.59        44.79 (22.20)
        1:06.56 (21.77)     1:28.69 (22.13)
 75 Quest Swimming-VA  ''A''              3:08.90    1:28.70  
     1) Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16         2) Nicely, William E 18         
     3) York, Joshua C 17             4) Wyand, Erik R 18             
                 22.14        43.84 (21.70)
        1:06.07 (22.23)     1:28.70 (22.63)
 76 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''            3:10.18    1:28.80  
     1) Young, Cameron A 17           2) Hendricks, Jack B 18         
     3) Delgado, James P 17           4) McDonald, Matthew J 16       
                 22.38        43.10 (20.72)
        1:05.79 (22.69)     1:28.80 (23.01)
 77 Southwest Aquati-WI  ''A''            3:09.99    1:28.86  
     1) Perez, Enrique J 16           2) Roberts, Jonathan S 17       
     3) Szczupakiewicz, Joseph H 16   4) Walsh, Patrick A 18          
                 22.37        43.33 (20.96)
        1:06.06 (22.73)     1:28.86 (22.80)
 78 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            3:11.31    1:28.97  
     1) Newman, Robert L 15           2) Summe, Michael C 15          
     3) Vennefron, Louis C 17         4) Meyer, Brendan J 15          
                 22.21        44.09 (21.88)
        1:06.29 (22.20)     1:28.97 (22.68)
 79 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''A''            3:08.98    1:29.01  
     1) Pink, Owen J 16               2) Saenz, Fernando 17           
     3) Weinrich, Andrew S 16         4) Ishikawa-Gutierrez, Anthony Y
                 22.58        45.07 (22.49)
        1:07.25 (22.18)     1:29.01 (21.76)
 80 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            3:12.34    1:29.02  
     1) McQuet, Murphy J 16           2) Tao, David A 17              
     3) Freeman, Denver D 18          4) Weiser, Matthew W 16         
                 22.08        43.68 (21.60)
        1:06.23 (22.55)     1:29.02 (22.79)
 81 Houston Swim Clu-GU  ''A''            3:10.99    1:29.20  
     1) Guillory, Clarence P 18       2) Cooke, Clayton T 16          
     3) Rogers, John D 16             4) Norman, Thomas E 18          
                 21.65        44.22 (22.57)
        1:06.70 (22.48)     1:29.20 (22.50)
 82 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            3:12.70    1:29.31  
     1) Willett, Phillip M 16         2) Stapleton, Samuel L 17       
     3) Mayer, Austin G 14            4) Douglas, Kevin E 15          
                 22.39        44.44 (22.05)
        1:07.32 (22.88)     1:29.31 (21.99)
 83 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''B''            3:11.42    1:29.55  
     1) Carroll, Thomas B 17          2) St. Francis, Theodore G 18   
     3) Jackett, Matthew D 17         4) Mattox, Miguel E 17          
                 22.05        44.30 (22.25)
        1:07.07 (22.77)     1:29.55 (22.48)
 83 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''A''            3:09.35    1:29.55  
     1) Rusiewski, Dennis A 18        2) Lichtenberg, Kyle R 17       
     3) Pang, Aaron Y 16              4) Costello, Patrick G 18       
                 21.43        43.79 (22.36)
        1:06.83 (23.04)     1:29.55 (22.72)
 85 South Eastern Vi-VA  ''B''            3:11.79    1:30.01  
     1) Ebel, Austin B 15             2) Moyer, Austin J 17           
     3) Arcand, William B 16          4) Matthews, John M 18          
                 22.33        44.92 (22.59)
        1:07.67 (22.75)     1:30.01 (22.34)
 86 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:12.50    1:30.05  
     1) Weibel, Brendan A 17          2) Pircon, Adam W 15            
     3) Smith, Mark L 18              4) Hewett, Benjamin F 16        
                 22.46        44.44 (21.98)
        1:06.56 (22.12)     1:30.05 (23.49)
 87 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''B''            3:12.58    1:30.26  
     1) Newberry, Alexander D 16      2) Tybur, Jonathan C 16         
     3) Mayberry, Scott T 16          4) Lause, Matthew W 16          
                 22.86        45.19 (22.33)
        1:07.25 (22.06)     1:30.26 (23.01)
 88 Mundelein Mustan-IL  ''A''            3:10.93    1:30.40  
     1) King, Tyler P 18              2) Kasemets, Ayrton 17          
     3) Noel, Jake W 15               4) Hamann, Michael S 17         
                 22.74        45.80 (23.06)
        1:08.77 (22.97)     1:30.40 (21.63)
 89 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               3:10.85    1:30.75  
     1) Farbman, Jonathan M 16        2) Haechler, Sean K 17          
     3) Ferguson, Jack B 17           4) Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L 17  
                 21.67        45.20 (23.53)
        1:09.67 (24.47)     1:30.75 (21.08)
 90 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             3:41.89L   1:31.33  
     1) Bajda, Luke J 17              2) Milinovich, Joseph M 14      
     3) Klatt, Tyler M 15             4) Moris, Cody M 16             
                 22.56        45.70 (23.14)
        1:09.13 (23.43)     1:31.33 (22.20)
 91 Rochester Swim C-MN  ''A''            3:37.38L   1:31.81  
     1) Fujan, Daniel B 16            2) Fujan, Reed C 18             
     3) Miller, Dayton B 17           4) Herrli, Joseph A 15          
                 22.58        44.19 (21.61)
        1:07.81 (23.62)     1:31.81 (24.00)
 92 Panama City Swim-SE  ''A''            3:12.22    1:32.34  
     1) Pridgen, Casey L 16           2) Whitehead, Michael A 17      
     3) Alexander, Liam T 15          4) Ratliff, Jonathan D 16       
                 23.50        46.34 (22.84)
        1:10.16 (23.82)     1:32.34 (22.18)
 93 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            3:09.55    1:32.71  
     1) Towers, Zachary D 15          2) Brown, Connor F 16           
     3) Willard, Max 15               4) Ching, Benjamin 18           
                 22.69        45.66 (22.97)
        1:09.27 (23.61)     1:32.71 (23.44)
 94 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''B''            3:12.65    1:32.76  
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 16            2) Oberley, Nathaniel D 17      
     3) Hynes, Kevin W 18             4) Simon, Garrett K 16          
                 23.08        45.34 (22.26)
        1:08.43 (23.09)     1:32.76 (24.33)
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 3:10.06        DFS  
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                      
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      348.5   2. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    255
  3. Dayton Raiders                    247   4. New Trier Swim Club               182
  5. Club Wolverine                  157.5   6. Dynamo Swim Club                  136
  7. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             133   8. SwimAtlanta                       124
  9. Baylor Swim Club                  114  10. Tide                              106
 11. Nitro Swimming                    105  12. Bolles School Sharks              100
 13. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     99  14. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     96
 15. Jersey Wahoos                    94.5  16. Crimson Aquatics                   94
 17. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       93  18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     89
 19. Clearwater Aquatic Team            80  20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      47
 21. Panama City Swim Team            42.5  22. Academy Bullets Swim Club          41
 23. Machine Aquatics                 39.5  24. UN                                 37
 25. Magnolia Aquatic Club              34  26. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       32
 27. Unattached Nba                     27  28. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           26
 29. Delta Aquatics                   19.5  30. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 17
 31. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  31. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16
 33. North Bay Aquatics                 15  34. Lakeside Swim Team                 14
 34. Unattached                         14  34. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club           14
 37. Dads Club Swim Team                13  37. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13
 39. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  40. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5
 41. Westmont Swim Club                  9  41. Blue Dolfins                        9
 41. High Tide Aquatics                  9  44. The Woodlands Swim Team             8
 45. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7  45. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team        7
 45. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  45. Quest Swimming                      7
 49. Maverick Swim Club                5.5  50. Marlins of Raleigh                  5
 50. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             5  52. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        4
 53. New Wave Swim Team                  3  54. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2
 54. Team Suffolk                        2  56. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1