ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
NCSA Junior Nationals: Day One
3/12/2013-3/12/2013
Orlando, USA


    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/12/2013 - 19:44PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mann, Rebecca W        15 Clearwater Aquat  9:39.73    9:31.79   20  
                 25.89        53.77 (27.88)
        1:22.36 (28.59)     1:50.89 (28.53)
        2:19.65 (28.76)     2:48.27 (28.62)
        3:17.33 (29.06)     3:46.11 (28.78)
        4:15.24 (29.13)     4:44.21 (28.97)
        5:12.97 (28.76)     5:41.89 (28.92)
        6:10.82 (28.93)     6:39.79 (28.97)
        7:08.64 (28.85)     7:37.64 (29.00)
        8:06.53 (28.89)     8:35.30 (28.77)
        9:03.96 (28.66)     9:31.79 (27.83)
  2 Stevens, Leah C        16 Lakeside Swim Te  9:40.10    9:38.34   17  
                 26.62        55.17 (28.55)
        1:24.04 (28.87)     1:53.08 (29.04)
        2:22.26 (29.18)     2:51.30 (29.04)
        3:20.58 (29.28)     3:49.88 (29.30)
        4:19.15 (29.27)     4:48.39 (29.24)
        5:17.67 (29.28)     5:46.91 (29.24)
        6:16.25 (29.34)     6:45.75 (29.50)
        7:14.64 (28.89)     7:43.47 (28.83)
        8:12.67 (29.20)     8:41.82 (29.15)
        9:10.52 (28.70)     9:38.34 (27.82)
  3 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club 10:01.66    9:48.32   16  
                 25.77        54.20 (28.43)
        1:23.20 (29.00)     1:52.35 (29.15)
        2:21.49 (29.14)     2:50.71 (29.22)
        3:19.94 (29.23)     3:49.53 (29.59)
        4:19.15 (29.62)     4:48.59 (29.44)
        5:18.29 (29.70)     5:48.36 (30.07)
        6:18.63 (30.27)     6:48.85 (30.22)
        7:18.99 (30.14)     7:49.24 (30.25)
        8:19.79 (30.55)     8:50.19 (30.40)
        9:19.95 (29.76)     9:48.32 (28.37)
  4 Silbert, Cailley       17 Cougar Aquatic T  9:55.14    9:49.20   15  
                 27.37        56.45 (29.08)
        1:25.88 (29.43)     1:55.43 (29.55)
        2:25.01 (29.58)     2:54.44 (29.43)
        3:24.06 (29.62)     3:53.75 (29.69)
        4:23.46 (29.71)     4:53.18 (29.72)
        5:22.85 (29.67)     5:52.47 (29.62)
        6:22.13 (29.66)     6:52.04 (29.91)
        7:21.61 (29.57)     7:51.37 (29.76)
        8:21.16 (29.79)     8:50.93 (29.77)
        9:20.76 (29.83)     9:49.20 (28.44)
  5 Duggan, Katherine E    16 Highlander Aquat  9:56.58    9:49.32   14  
                 27.12        56.69 (29.57)
        1:26.68 (29.99)     1:56.34 (29.66)
        2:25.63 (29.29)     2:55.00 (29.37)
        3:24.67 (29.67)     3:54.51 (29.84)
        4:24.11 (29.60)     4:54.15 (30.04)
        5:23.65 (29.50)     5:53.54 (29.89)
        6:23.18 (29.64)     6:52.84 (29.66)
        7:22.78 (29.94)     7:52.58 (29.80)
        8:22.49 (29.91)     8:52.15 (29.66)
        9:21.85 (29.70)     9:49.32 (27.47)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 Asphalt Green Un  9:58.81    9:50.38   13  
                 26.49        55.21 (28.72)
        1:24.77 (29.56)     1:54.62 (29.85)
        2:24.24 (29.62)     2:54.14 (29.90)
        3:24.18 (30.04)     3:54.28 (30.10)
        4:24.26 (29.98)     4:54.11 (29.85)
        5:24.09 (29.98)     5:54.22 (30.13)
        6:24.34 (30.12)     6:54.09 (29.75)
        7:23.78 (29.69)     7:53.69 (29.91)
        8:23.46 (29.77)     8:53.26 (29.80)
        9:22.40 (29.14)     9:50.38 (27.98)
  7 Dickson, Morgan J      18 Patriot Aquatic-  9:55.68    9:50.44   12  
                 25.75        54.18 (28.43)
        1:23.35 (29.17)     1:53.08 (29.73)
        2:22.51 (29.43)     2:52.29 (29.78)
        3:22.08 (29.79)     3:51.99 (29.91)
        4:21.90 (29.91)     4:51.51 (29.61)
        5:21.52 (30.01)     5:51.49 (29.97)
        6:21.60 (30.11)     6:51.50 (29.90)
        7:21.54 (30.04)     7:51.51 (29.97)
        8:21.66 (30.15)     8:51.73 (30.07)
        9:21.60 (29.87)     9:50.44 (28.84)
  8 Tegner, Madeline R     17 Oakland Live Y''E 10:07.06    9:52.69   11  
                 27.98        57.20 (29.22)
        1:26.71 (29.51)     1:56.44 (29.73)
        2:26.04 (29.60)     2:55.74 (29.70)
        3:25.26 (29.52)     3:54.58 (29.32)
        4:23.98 (29.40)     4:53.88 (29.90)
        5:23.73 (29.85)     5:53.56 (29.83)
        6:23.10 (29.54)     6:53.19 (30.09)
        7:23.18 (29.99)     7:53.12 (29.94)
        8:23.20 (30.08)     8:53.54 (30.34)
        9:23.69 (30.15)     9:52.69 (29.00)
  9 Muller, Rachel A       17 SwimAtlanta-GA   10:07.15    9:53.10    9  
                 27.94        57.67 (29.73)
        1:27.78 (30.11)     1:57.84 (30.06)
        2:27.87 (30.03)     2:57.90 (30.03)
        3:27.82 (29.92)     3:57.87 (30.05)
        4:27.81 (29.94)     4:57.94 (30.13)
        5:27.75 (29.81)     5:57.61 (29.86)
        6:27.21 (29.60)     6:57.02 (29.81)
        7:26.68 (29.66)     7:56.54 (29.86)
        8:26.17 (29.63)     8:55.77 (29.60)
        9:25.25 (29.48)     9:53.10 (27.85)
 10 Treble, Molly M        16 Long Island Aqua  9:54.66    9:54.17    7  
                 27.25        56.52 (29.27)
        1:25.99 (29.47)     1:55.72 (29.73)
        2:25.44 (29.72)     2:55.20 (29.76)
        3:24.78 (29.58)     3:54.45 (29.67)
        4:24.04 (29.59)     4:53.56 (29.52)
        5:23.41 (29.85)     5:53.50 (30.09)
        6:23.72 (30.22)     6:53.99 (30.27)
        7:24.50 (30.51)     7:54.90 (30.40)
        8:25.56 (30.66)     8:56.28 (30.72)
        9:26.36 (30.08)     9:54.17 (27.81)
 11 Byrnes, Megan E        14 Nation''s Capital  9:49.72    9:54.24    6  
                 26.22        54.38 (28.16)
        1:23.17 (28.79)     1:52.44 (29.27)
        2:22.25 (29.81)     2:51.97 (29.72)
        3:22.14 (30.17)     3:52.29 (30.15)
        4:23.08 (30.79)     4:53.00 (29.92)
        5:22.97 (29.97)     5:53.00 (30.03)
        6:23.38 (30.38)     6:54.02 (30.64)
        7:24.68 (30.66)     7:54.82 (30.14)
        8:25.14 (30.32)     8:55.61 (30.47)
        9:25.59 (29.98)     9:54.24 (28.65)
 12 Devine, Chenoa W       14 UNAT-SN          10:12.47    9:54.51    5  
                 24.98        50.02 (25.04)
        1:08.04 (18.02)     1:25.59 (17.55)
        1:43.52 (17.93)     2:01.79 (18.27)
        2:24.92 (23.13)     2:55.82 (30.90)
        3:24.73 (28.91)     3:54.67 (29.94)
        4:24.83 (30.16)     4:47.28 (22.45)
        5:04.92 (17.64)     5:24.60 (19.68)
        5:43.09 (18.49)     6:01.52 (18.43)
        6:24.89 (23.37)     6:46.46 (21.57)
        7:03.68 (17.22)   9:54.51 (2:50.83)
 13 Finke, Ariel S         16 Saint Petersburg 10:00.71    9:54.66    4  
                 27.57        56.63 (29.06)
        1:25.95 (29.32)     1:55.51 (29.56)
        2:25.09 (29.58)     2:54.78 (29.69)
        3:24.41 (29.63)     3:54.12 (29.71)
        4:24.01 (29.89)     4:53.94 (29.93)
        5:23.74 (29.80)     5:53.65 (29.91)
        6:23.60 (29.95)     6:53.52 (29.92)
        7:23.71 (30.19)     7:53.93 (30.22)
        8:24.16 (30.23)     8:54.46 (30.30)
        9:24.86 (30.40)     9:54.66 (29.80)
 14 Meitz, Kaersten F      17 Waukesha Express  9:54.44    9:54.83    3  
                 27.04        56.35 (29.31)
        1:26.02 (29.67)     1:55.93 (29.91)
        2:25.88 (29.95)     2:55.63 (29.75)
        3:25.77 (30.14)     3:56.09 (30.32)
        4:26.44 (30.35)     4:56.63 (30.19)
        5:26.86 (30.23)     5:57.07 (30.21)
        6:27.25 (30.18)     6:57.45 (30.20)
        7:27.65 (30.20)     7:57.90 (30.25)
        8:27.94 (30.04)     8:57.82 (29.88)
        9:27.32 (29.50)     9:54.83 (27.51)
 15 Schilling, Amelia J    17 Aquajets Swim Te 10:04.15    9:55.86    2  
                 27.61        57.87 (30.26)
        1:27.53 (29.66)     1:57.42 (29.89)
        2:27.32 (29.90)     2:57.15 (29.83)
        3:27.11 (29.96)     3:57.07 (29.96)
        4:27.03 (29.96)     4:56.99 (29.96)
        5:26.98 (29.99)     5:56.77 (29.79)
        6:26.65 (29.88)     6:56.81 (30.16)
        7:26.60 (29.79)     7:56.81 (30.21)
        8:27.13 (30.32)     8:56.92 (29.79)
        9:27.12 (30.20)     9:55.86 (28.74)
 16 Lofquist, Sydney M     15 Dayton Raiders-O  8:56.42L   9:56.05    1  
 17 Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh  9:01.75L   9:56.45  
 18 Boyles, Ashley D       17 The Woodlands Sw 10:11.13    9:56.89  
                 26.83        55.95 (29.12)
        1:25.65 (29.70)     1:55.59 (29.94)
        2:25.83 (30.24)     2:55.82 (29.99)
        3:26.03 (30.21)     3:56.16 (30.13)
        4:26.20 (30.04)     4:56.42 (30.22)
        5:26.26 (29.84)     5:56.31 (30.05)
        6:26.52 (30.21)     6:57.13 (30.61)
        7:27.34 (30.21)     7:57.82 (30.48)
        8:27.83 (30.01)     8:58.31 (30.48)
        9:28.03 (29.72)     9:56.89 (28.86)
 19 Fleming, Rebecca R     18 Cougar Aquatic T  9:53.47    9:57.57  
                 27.08        56.26 (29.18)
        1:25.87 (29.61)     1:55.47 (29.60)
        2:25.25 (29.78)     2:55.23 (29.98)
        3:25.25 (30.02)     3:55.27 (30.02)
        4:25.43 (30.16)     4:55.66 (30.23)
        5:25.75 (30.09)     5:56.31 (30.56)
        6:27.03 (30.72)     6:57.12 (30.09)
        7:27.30 (30.18)     7:57.47 (30.17)
        8:27.75 (30.28)     8:58.09 (30.34)
        9:28.33 (30.24)     9:57.57 (29.24)
 20 Halmy, Dorothy         15 The Woodlands Sw 10:07.19    9:57.69  
                 27.05        56.44 (29.39)
        1:26.03 (29.59)     1:55.68 (29.65)
        2:25.37 (29.69)     2:55.19 (29.82)
        3:25.18 (29.99)     3:55.13 (29.95)
        4:25.20 (30.07)     4:55.06 (29.86)
        5:25.10 (30.04)     5:55.38 (30.28)
        6:25.46 (30.08)     6:55.72 (30.26)
        7:25.93 (30.21)     7:56.30 (30.37)
        8:26.75 (30.45)     8:57.33 (30.58)
        9:27.93 (30.60)     9:57.69 (29.76)
 21 Fellows, Nikola L      16 Vipers of Albuqu 10:01.83    9:57.70  
                 26.89        56.35 (29.46)
        1:26.49 (30.14)     1:56.78 (30.29)
        2:27.46 (30.68)     2:57.81 (30.35)
        3:28.24 (30.43)     3:58.72 (30.48)
        4:29.10 (30.38)     4:59.70 (30.60)
        5:29.78 (30.08)     5:59.69 (29.91)
        6:29.71 (30.02)     6:59.48 (29.77)
        7:29.46 (29.98)     7:59.47 (30.01)
        8:29.56 (30.09)     8:59.33 (29.77)
        9:28.86 (29.53)     9:57.70 (28.84)
 22 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics 10:01.88    9:58.32  
                 27.20        56.43 (29.23)
        1:26.24 (29.81)     1:56.23 (29.99)
        2:26.14 (29.91)     2:56.09 (29.95)
        3:26.05 (29.96)     3:55.83 (29.78)
        4:25.86 (30.03)     4:55.94 (30.08)
        5:25.94 (30.00)     5:56.20 (30.26)
        6:26.52 (30.32)     6:57.34 (30.82)
        7:28.15 (30.81)     7:58.79 (30.64)
        8:29.09 (30.30)     8:59.51 (30.42)
        9:29.52 (30.01)     9:58.32 (28.80)
 23 Schlichte, Lindsay M   17 Long Island Aqua 10:03.71    9:59.39  
                 28.29        58.66 (30.37)
        1:29.00 (30.34)     1:59.32 (30.32)
        2:29.75 (30.43)     3:00.24 (30.49)
        3:30.81 (30.57)     4:01.20 (30.39)
        4:31.52 (30.32)     5:01.80 (30.28)
        5:32.05 (30.25)     6:02.19 (30.14)
        6:32.16 (29.97)     7:02.03 (29.87)
        7:32.00 (29.97)     8:01.83 (29.83)
        8:31.54 (29.71)     9:01.23 (29.69)
        9:30.72 (29.49)     9:59.39 (28.67)
 24 McHugh, Cameron F      17 Katy Aquatic Tea  9:01.42L   9:59.42  
 25 Meilus, Emily V        13 Nation''s Capital 10:10.38    9:59.43  
                 18.78        39.35 (20.57)
          56.50 (17.15)     1:17.32 (20.82)
        1:35.41 (18.09)     1:53.32 (17.91)
        2:12.06 (18.74)     2:30.06 (18.00)
        2:47.63 (17.57)     3:04.81 (17.18)
        3:23.35 (18.54)     3:42.85 (19.50)
        4:00.29 (17.44)     4:21.24 (20.95)
        4:38.60 (17.36)     4:57.17 (18.57)
        5:25.51 (28.34)   8:21.53 (2:56.02)
        8:49.87 (28.34)   9:59.43 (1:09.56)
 26 Boswell, Madison J     17 Poseidon Swimmin 10:06.55    9:59.49  
                 27.61        56.92 (29.31)
        1:26.59 (29.67)     1:56.53 (29.94)
        2:26.37 (29.84)     2:56.32 (29.95)
        3:26.45 (30.13)     3:56.49 (30.04)
        4:26.36 (29.87)     4:56.45 (30.09)
        5:26.50 (30.05)     5:56.74 (30.24)
        6:27.15 (30.41)     6:57.65 (30.50)
        7:28.20 (30.55)     7:58.57 (30.37)
        8:29.30 (30.73)     8:59.92 (30.62)
        9:30.32 (30.40)     9:59.49 (29.17)
 27 Korsberg, Ashlee A     18 Crimson Aquatics  9:54.55    9:59.64  
                 26.65        55.65 (29.00)
        1:25.10 (29.45)     1:54.88 (29.78)
        2:24.54 (29.66)     2:54.36 (29.82)
        3:24.39 (30.03)     3:54.44 (30.05)
        4:24.67 (30.23)     4:55.04 (30.37)
        5:24.69 (29.65)     5:54.64 (29.95)
        6:24.56 (29.92)     6:55.08 (30.52)
        7:26.03 (30.95)     7:57.07 (31.04)
        8:28.11 (31.04)     8:58.61 (30.50)
        9:29.09 (30.48)     9:59.64 (30.55)
 28 Vetalice, Kelsey S     16 The Woodlands Sw  9:00.89L   9:59.85  
 29 Antiles, Jessica R     16 Cougar Aquatic T 10:01.55   10:00.09  
                 26.09        54.96 (28.87)
        1:24.14 (29.18)     1:53.80 (29.66)
        2:23.69 (29.89)     2:53.88 (30.19)
        3:24.38 (30.50)     3:54.83 (30.45)
        4:25.11 (30.28)     4:55.56 (30.45)
        5:26.08 (30.52)     5:56.71 (30.63)
        6:27.20 (30.49)     6:57.88 (30.68)
        7:28.47 (30.59)     7:58.98 (30.51)
        8:29.68 (30.70)     9:00.30 (30.62)
        9:30.66 (30.36)    10:00.09 (29.43)
 30 Mitchell, Caroline T   18 Marlins of Ralei 10:10.59   10:01.43  
                 27.49        56.56 (29.07)
        1:26.45 (29.89)     1:56.54 (30.09)
        2:26.63 (30.09)     2:57.04 (30.41)
        3:27.28 (30.24)     3:57.65 (30.37)
        4:27.89 (30.24)     4:58.32 (30.43)
        5:28.61 (30.29)     5:59.33 (30.72)
        6:29.76 (30.43)     7:00.24 (30.48)
        7:30.75 (30.51)     8:01.14 (30.39)
        8:31.50 (30.36)     9:01.71 (30.21)
        9:31.87 (30.16)    10:01.43 (29.56)
 31 Huston, Hanna M        17 Katy Aquatic Tea 10:04.03   10:02.32  
                 26.83        55.84 (29.01)
        1:25.48 (29.64)     1:55.43 (29.95)
        2:25.71 (30.28)     2:56.12 (30.41)
        3:26.65 (30.53)     3:57.29 (30.64)
        4:27.96 (30.67)     4:58.55 (30.59)
        5:29.16 (30.61)     5:59.94 (30.78)
        6:30.58 (30.64)     7:01.17 (30.59)
        7:31.60 (30.43)     8:02.13 (30.53)
        8:32.73 (30.60)     9:03.26 (30.53)
        9:33.40 (30.14)    10:02.32 (28.92)
 32 Wittman, Alexandria L  16 Clearwater Aquat 10:10.56   10:02.67  
                 27.27        56.50 (29.23)
        1:26.41 (29.91)     1:56.74 (30.33)
        2:26.91 (30.17)     2:56.77 (29.86)
        3:26.93 (30.16)     3:57.35 (30.42)
        4:27.91 (30.56)     4:58.52 (30.61)
        5:29.12 (30.60)     5:59.62 (30.50)
        6:30.05 (30.43)     7:00.38 (30.33)
        7:30.94 (30.56)     8:01.74 (30.80)
        8:32.38 (30.64)     9:02.77 (30.39)
        9:33.35 (30.58)    10:02.67 (29.32)
 33 Gvozdas, Jessie E      16 Nova of Virginia  9:56.75   10:03.10  
                 27.26        56.91 (29.65)
        1:26.57 (29.66)     1:56.04 (29.47)
        2:25.72 (29.68)     2:55.62 (29.90)
        3:25.53 (29.91)     3:55.74 (30.21)
        4:25.81 (30.07)     4:56.06 (30.25)
        5:26.42 (30.36)     5:57.11 (30.69)
        6:27.79 (30.68)     6:58.63 (30.84)
        7:29.41 (30.78)     8:00.40 (30.99)
        8:31.17 (30.77)     9:01.89 (30.72)
        9:32.85 (30.96)    10:03.10 (30.25)
 33 Zubar, Kira E          17 Aquajets Swim Te 10:09.17   10:03.10  
                 27.72        57.10 (29.38)
        1:27.17 (30.07)     1:57.37 (30.20)
        2:27.62 (30.25)     2:57.89 (30.27)
        3:28.14 (30.25)     3:58.39 (30.25)
        4:28.55 (30.16)     4:59.01 (30.46)
        5:29.45 (30.44)     5:59.88 (30.43)
        6:30.47 (30.59)     7:00.95 (30.48)
        7:31.56 (30.61)     8:02.03 (30.47)
        8:32.51 (30.48)     9:03.20 (30.69)
        9:33.46 (30.26)    10:03.10 (29.64)
 35 Smith, Morgan L        15 Cougar Aquatic T 10:07.11   10:03.24  
                 26.81        55.58 (28.77)
        1:25.14 (29.56)     1:55.19 (30.05)
        2:25.32 (30.13)     2:55.56 (30.24)
        3:25.81 (30.25)     3:55.95 (30.14)
        4:26.26 (30.31)     4:56.95 (30.69)
        5:27.71 (30.76)     5:58.35 (30.64)
        6:29.04 (30.69)     6:59.92 (30.88)
        7:30.92 (31.00)     8:01.58 (30.66)
        8:32.24 (30.66)     9:02.96 (30.72)
        9:33.54 (30.58)    10:03.24 (29.70)
 36 Hargrave, Sarah J      18 Adirondack Aquat 10:10.35   10:05.45  
                 27.38        57.28 (29.90)
        1:27.59 (30.31)     1:57.88 (30.29)
        2:28.10 (30.22)     2:58.32 (30.22)
        3:28.66 (30.34)     3:59.18 (30.52)
        4:29.76 (30.58)     5:00.48 (30.72)
        5:31.14 (30.66)     6:01.76 (30.62)
        6:32.48 (30.72)     7:03.22 (30.74)
        7:33.80 (30.58)     8:04.32 (30.52)
        8:34.80 (30.48)     9:05.31 (30.51)
        9:35.61 (30.30)    10:05.45 (29.84)
 37 Purdy, Megan H         18 Boulder City Hen  8:56.50L  10:07.77  
 38 Zelnick, Michelle N    16 Dayton Raiders-O 10:11.30   10:07.85  
                 26.56        56.03 (29.47)
        1:26.26 (30.23)     1:56.55 (30.29)
        2:27.05 (30.50)     2:57.26 (30.21)
        3:27.81 (30.55)     3:58.42 (30.61)
        4:28.96 (30.54)     4:59.81 (30.85)
        5:30.58 (30.77)     6:01.52 (30.94)
        6:32.58 (31.06)     7:03.68 (31.10)
        7:34.60 (30.92)     8:05.57 (30.97)
        8:36.48 (30.91)     9:07.38 (30.90)
        9:37.90 (30.52)    10:07.85 (29.95)
 39 Madden, Paige C        14 City of Mobile S  8:53.49L  10:07.99  
 40 Maltby, Elizabeth E    18 Poseidon Swimmin 10:14.90   10:08.70  
                 28.45        58.81 (30.36)
        1:29.18 (30.37)     1:59.63 (30.45)
        2:29.93 (30.30)     3:00.41 (30.48)
        3:30.79 (30.38)     4:01.25 (30.46)
        4:31.58 (30.33)     5:02.13 (30.55)
        5:32.75 (30.62)     6:03.30 (30.55)
        6:34.02 (30.72)     7:04.79 (30.77)
        7:35.52 (30.73)     8:06.42 (30.90)
        8:37.44 (31.02)     9:08.60 (31.16)
        9:39.17 (30.57)    10:08.70 (29.53)
 41 Finke, Autumn S        18 Saint Petersburg  8:52.62L  10:09.54  
 42 Davis, Mary Kate K     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 10:10.14   10:09.70  
                 27.87        57.64 (29.77)
        1:27.86 (30.22)     1:58.30 (30.44)
        2:28.62 (30.32)     2:59.23 (30.61)
        3:29.73 (30.50)     4:00.36 (30.63)
        4:30.98 (30.62)     5:01.55 (30.57)
        5:32.46 (30.91)     6:03.44 (30.98)
        6:34.31 (30.87)     7:05.11 (30.80)
        7:35.99 (30.88)     8:06.81 (30.82)
        8:37.52 (30.71)     9:08.68 (31.16)
        9:39.32 (30.64)    10:09.70 (30.38)
 43 Pena, Kendall A        18 Marlins of Ralei 10:15.68   10:10.20  
 44 Durmer, Julia L        16 Dynamo Swim Club 10:14.15   10:10.52  
                 27.41        56.65 (29.24)
        1:26.93 (30.28)     1:57.34 (30.41)
        2:27.96 (30.62)     2:58.43 (30.47)
        3:29.00 (30.57)     3:59.77 (30.77)
        4:30.08 (30.31)     5:01.00 (30.92)
        5:32.04 (31.04)     6:03.18 (31.14)
        6:34.17 (30.99)     7:05.39 (31.22)
        7:36.36 (30.97)     8:07.55 (31.19)
        8:38.76 (31.21)     9:09.94 (31.18)
        9:40.39 (30.45)    10:10.52 (30.13)
 45 Modeas, Sydney E       17 Star Swimming-NI 10:08.80   10:11.12  
                 27.47        57.54 (30.07)
        1:27.99 (30.45)     1:58.72 (30.73)
        2:29.56 (30.84)     3:00.34 (30.78)
        3:31.26 (30.92)     4:02.32 (31.06)
        4:33.11 (30.79)     5:04.18 (31.07)
        5:34.68 (30.50)     6:05.25 (30.57)
        6:35.96 (30.71)     7:06.70 (30.74)
        7:37.83 (31.13)     8:08.77 (30.94)
        8:39.63 (30.86)     9:10.36 (30.73)
        9:40.98 (30.62)    10:11.12 (30.14)
 46 Powers, Rachel A       14 Dfac Swimming-WI 10:15.07   10:12.85  
                 27.66        58.08 (30.42)
        1:29.20 (31.12)     2:00.13 (30.93)
        2:31.18 (31.05)     3:01.87 (30.69)
        3:32.97 (31.10)     4:03.37 (30.40)
        4:34.21 (30.84)     5:04.68 (30.47)
        5:35.23 (30.55)     6:06.05 (30.82)
        6:36.82 (30.77)     7:07.81 (30.99)
        7:38.99 (31.18)     8:09.86 (30.87)
        8:41.16 (31.30)     9:12.50 (31.34)
        9:43.38 (30.88)    10:12.85 (29.47)
 47 Hulshof, Bentley E     14 Tsunami Swim Tea 10:12.20   10:13.07  
                 27.93        58.08 (30.15)
        1:28.75 (30.67)     1:59.49 (30.74)
        2:30.73 (31.24)     3:02.01 (31.28)
        3:33.33 (31.32)     4:04.54 (31.21)
        4:35.88 (31.34)     5:06.94 (31.06)
        5:37.86 (30.92)     6:08.64 (30.78)
        6:39.61 (30.97)     7:10.41 (30.80)
        7:41.37 (30.96)     8:12.31 (30.94)
        8:43.07 (30.76)     9:13.36 (30.29)
        9:43.53 (30.17)    10:13.07 (29.54)
 48 Dombkowski, Sarah A    17 Novi Sturgeons-M  9:02.70L  10:13.14  
 49 Burgess, Kylie S       16 St Croix Swim Cl 10:11.02   10:13.70  
                 27.74        57.61 (29.87)
        1:28.29 (30.68)     1:58.97 (30.68)
        2:30.06 (31.09)     3:00.92 (30.86)
        3:31.70 (30.78)     4:02.53 (30.83)
        4:33.59 (31.06)     5:04.63 (31.04)
        5:35.61 (30.98)     6:06.47 (30.86)
        6:37.51 (31.04)     7:08.72 (31.21)
        7:39.87 (31.15)     8:10.89 (31.02)
        8:41.85 (30.96)     9:12.73 (30.88)
        9:43.65 (30.92)    10:13.70 (30.05)
 50 Adkins, Claire M       18 Carter Center Aq 10:14.34   10:13.74  
                 27.89        57.88 (29.99)
        1:28.66 (30.78)     1:59.42 (30.76)
        2:30.36 (30.94)     3:01.42 (31.06)
        3:32.51 (31.09)     4:03.87 (31.36)
        4:35.15 (31.28)     5:06.58 (31.43)
        5:37.19 (30.61)     6:08.60 (31.41)
        6:39.44 (30.84)     7:10.61 (31.17)
        7:41.66 (31.05)     8:12.64 (30.98)
        8:43.66 (31.02)     9:14.34 (30.68)
        9:44.69 (30.35)    10:13.74 (29.05)
 51 Fuller, Selina D       17 Nova of Virginia 10:13.90   10:15.44  
                 28.43        58.95 (30.52)
        1:29.44 (30.49)     2:00.11 (30.67)
        2:30.71 (30.60)     3:01.45 (30.74)
        3:32.29 (30.84)     4:03.21 (30.92)
        4:34.06 (30.85)     5:04.92 (30.86)
        5:35.82 (30.90)     6:07.08 (31.26)
        6:38.36 (31.28)     7:09.74 (31.38)
        7:41.01 (31.27)     8:12.27 (31.26)
        8:43.23 (30.96)     9:14.31 (31.08)
        9:45.30 (30.99)    10:15.44 (30.14)
 52 Giovanniello, Kerry A  16 Long Island Aqua 10:09.30   10:16.03  
                 27.69        57.71 (30.02)
        1:28.58 (30.87)     1:59.69 (31.11)
        2:30.94 (31.25)     3:01.99 (31.05)
        3:32.94 (30.95)     4:03.91 (30.97)
        4:34.89 (30.98)     5:06.12 (31.23)
        5:37.29 (31.17)     6:08.40 (31.11)
        6:39.44 (31.04)     7:10.83 (31.39)
        7:42.13 (31.30)     8:13.56 (31.43)
        8:44.71 (31.15)     9:15.27 (30.56)
        9:45.87 (30.60)    10:16.03 (30.16)
 53 Bowden, Bailey A       17 Tampa Bay Aquati 10:06.78   10:16.27  
                 27.80        57.37 (29.57)
        1:27.35 (29.98)     1:57.69 (30.34)
        2:27.87 (30.18)     2:58.35 (30.48)
        3:28.90 (30.55)     3:59.58 (30.68)
        4:30.43 (30.85)     5:01.34 (30.91)
        5:32.50 (31.16)     6:03.58 (31.08)
        6:34.89 (31.31)     7:06.40 (31.51)
        7:38.02 (31.62)     8:09.91 (31.89)
        8:41.72 (31.81)     9:13.48 (31.76)
        9:45.34 (31.86)    10:16.27 (30.93)
 54 Evensen, Courtney M    15 Aquajets Swim Te 10:14.79   10:16.56  
                 26.98        57.34 (30.36)
        1:21.37 (24.03)     1:56.32 (34.95)
        2:28.53 (32.21)     2:59.29 (30.76)
        3:19.91 (20.62)     3:40.25 (20.34)
        4:01.18 (20.93)     4:19.41 (18.23)
        4:36.59 (17.18)     5:01.70 (25.11)
        5:26.56 (24.86)     5:43.98 (17.42)
        6:03.30 (19.32)     6:22.35 (19.05)
        6:39.70 (17.35)     7:04.79 (25.09)
        7:24.10 (19.31)  10:16.56 (2:52.46)
 55 Pulido, Elizabeth      16 Santa Maria Swim 10:14.26   10:16.93  
                 28.02        58.32 (30.30)
        1:28.65 (30.33)     1:58.94 (30.29)
        2:29.30 (30.36)     2:59.71 (30.41)
        3:30.46 (30.75)     4:01.43 (30.97)
        4:32.60 (31.17)     5:03.77 (31.17)
        5:34.81 (31.04)     6:06.07 (31.26)
        6:37.47 (31.40)     7:08.88 (31.41)
        7:40.24 (31.36)     8:11.84 (31.60)
        8:43.64 (31.80)     9:15.00 (31.36)
        9:46.17 (31.17)    10:16.93 (30.76)
 56 Hannon, Rebecca D      17 Patriot Aquatic- 10:15.98   10:17.06  
 57 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Piranhas Swim Cl 10:03.21   10:18.00  
                 26.45        55.00 (28.55)
        1:24.40 (29.40)     1:54.38 (29.98)
        2:24.21 (29.83)     2:54.40 (30.19)
        3:24.50 (30.10)     3:54.86 (30.36)
        4:25.64 (30.78)     4:56.70 (31.06)
        5:28.11 (31.41)     6:00.06 (31.95)
        6:32.28 (32.22)     7:04.35 (32.07)
        7:36.79 (32.44)     8:08.85 (32.06)
        8:41.55 (32.70)     9:13.95 (32.40)
        9:46.20 (32.25)    10:18.00 (31.80)
 58 Moody, Bridget M       18 Long Island Aqua 10:06.56   10:18.33  
                 28.37        58.92 (30.55)
        1:29.47 (30.55)     2:00.26 (30.79)
        2:31.10 (30.84)     3:02.25 (31.15)
        3:33.28 (31.03)     4:04.51 (31.23)
        4:35.80 (31.29)     5:07.18 (31.38)
        5:38.43 (31.25)     6:09.82 (31.39)
        6:41.44 (31.62)     7:12.69 (31.25)
        7:44.16 (31.47)     8:15.41 (31.25)
        8:46.68 (31.27)     9:17.78 (31.10)
        9:48.64 (30.86)    10:18.33 (29.69)
 59 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M     17 Cincinnati Marli 10:10.64   10:18.49  
                 28.16        58.02 (29.86)
        1:28.76 (30.74)     1:59.63 (30.87)
        2:30.55 (30.92)     3:01.66 (31.11)
        3:32.71 (31.05)     4:03.85 (31.14)
        4:35.00 (31.15)     5:06.33 (31.33)
        5:37.81 (31.48)     6:09.03 (31.22)
        6:40.08 (31.05)     7:11.57 (31.49)
        7:42.67 (31.10)     8:13.83 (31.16)
        8:45.19 (31.36)     9:16.62 (31.43)
        9:48.11 (31.49)    10:18.49 (30.38)
 60 Bonfield, Caroline E   16 Princeton Piranh 10:12.91   10:18.50  
                 27.86        58.50 (30.64)
        1:29.04 (30.54)     1:59.89 (30.85)
        2:30.96 (31.07)     3:02.06 (31.10)
        3:33.54 (31.48)     4:05.06 (31.52)
        4:36.24 (31.18)     5:07.61 (31.37)
        5:38.67 (31.06)     6:09.96 (31.29)
        6:41.17 (31.21)     7:12.38 (31.21)
        7:43.70 (31.32)     8:14.87 (31.17)
        8:45.87 (31.00)     9:17.02 (31.15)
        9:48.14 (31.12)    10:18.50 (30.36)
 61 Nuszkowski, Danielle   18 Blue Dolfins-FL   9:01.49L  10:18.58  
 62 Handley, Bryn C        16 Lakeside Swim Te  9:06.23L  10:18.71  
 63 Johnson, Natalie K     17 Ozaukee Aquatics 10:07.33   10:19.14  
                 27.90        57.64 (29.74)
        1:28.03 (30.39)     1:58.40 (30.37)
        2:28.98 (30.58)     2:59.45 (30.47)
        3:30.38 (30.93)     4:01.40 (31.02)
        4:32.29 (30.89)     5:03.39 (31.10)
        5:34.52 (31.13)     6:06.05 (31.53)
        6:37.70 (31.65)     7:09.21 (31.51)
        7:40.95 (31.74)     8:12.70 (31.75)
        8:44.71 (32.01)     9:16.38 (31.67)
        9:48.12 (31.74)    10:19.14 (31.02)
 64 Harman, Maggie O       15 Virginia Gators- 10:15.27   10:19.99  
                 27.31        57.64 (30.33)
        1:29.08 (31.44)     2:00.02 (30.94)
        2:31.43 (31.41)     3:02.61 (31.18)
        3:33.94 (31.33)     4:04.98 (31.04)
        4:36.24 (31.26)     5:07.43 (31.19)
        5:38.82 (31.39)     6:10.28 (31.46)
        6:41.68 (31.40)     7:12.93 (31.25)
        7:44.28 (31.35)     8:15.99 (31.71)
        8:47.42 (31.43)     9:18.76 (31.34)
        9:50.04 (31.28)    10:19.99 (29.95)
 65 Elliott, Danielle N    17 Patriot Aquatic-  9:07.97L  10:25.32  
 66 Storer, Jessica M      15 Lincoln Select S 10:15.31   10:25.79  
                 27.40        57.34 (29.94)
        1:27.94 (30.60)     1:58.23 (30.29)
        2:28.90 (30.67)     2:59.65 (30.75)
        3:31.14 (31.49)     4:03.13 (31.99)
        4:35.14 (32.01)     5:07.07 (31.93)
        5:39.08 (32.01)     6:11.32 (32.24)
        6:43.51 (32.19)     7:15.35 (31.84)
        7:47.54 (32.19)     8:19.20 (31.66)
        8:50.79 (31.59)     9:22.46 (31.67)
        9:54.48 (32.02)    10:25.79 (31.31)
 67 Bryan, Ella M          16 Houston Swim Clu 10:14.49   10:26.83  
                 28.21        58.61 (30.40)
        1:29.37 (30.76)     2:00.32 (30.95)
        2:31.25 (30.93)     3:02.62 (31.37)
        3:33.94 (31.32)     4:05.59 (31.65)
        4:36.96 (31.37)     5:08.70 (31.74)
        5:40.44 (31.74)     6:12.27 (31.83)
        6:43.85 (31.58)     7:15.68 (31.83)
        7:47.62 (31.94)     8:19.73 (32.11)
        8:51.83 (32.10)     9:24.04 (32.21)
        9:55.81 (31.77)    10:26.83 (31.02)
 68 Baker, Madison L       17 Quest Swimming-V 10:15.89   10:27.48  
 69 Hendrick, Kristina M   17 Santa Maria Swim 10:15.63   10:27.59  
 70 Hall, Bailey M         17 Nova of Virginia 10:13.30   10:27.82  
                 28.26        59.10 (30.84)
        1:30.43 (31.33)     2:01.79 (31.36)
        2:33.33 (31.54)     3:04.66 (31.33)
        3:36.23 (31.57)     4:07.65 (31.42)
        4:39.55 (31.90)     5:11.31 (31.76)
        5:43.09 (31.78)     6:14.90 (31.81)
        6:46.46 (31.56)     7:18.10 (31.64)
        7:49.78 (31.68)     8:21.61 (31.83)
        8:53.18 (31.57)     9:25.21 (32.03)
        9:57.14 (31.93)    10:27.82 (30.68)
 -- Guyett, Audrey E       13 St Charles Swim- 10:07.88        DFS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Clearwater Aquatic Team            20   2. Lakeside Swim Team                 17
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                   16   4. Cougar Aquatic Team                15
  5. Highlander Aquatic Club            14   6. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     13
  7. Patriot Aquatic Club               12   8. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 11
  9. SwimAtlanta                         9  10. Long Island Aquatic Club            7
 11. Nation''s Capital Swim Club          6  12. UN                                  5
 13. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  14. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3
 15. Aquajets Swim Team                  2  16. Dayton Raiders                      1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/12/2013 - 19:45PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''A''            3:40.97    1:40.66   40  
     1) Avestruz, Zoe A 15            2) Anderson, Olivia L 15        
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 14          4) Grobe, Kaia J 15             
                 24.45        52.80 (28.35)
        1:17.85 (25.05)     1:40.66 (22.81)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            3:40.11    1:40.78   34  
                 24.87        53.67 (28.80)
        1:17.90 (24.23)     1:40.78 (22.88)
  3 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''A''            3:43.45    1:41.74   32  
     1) Seidt, Asia M 15              2) Lohman, Kennedy W 15         
     3) Love, Sarah H 18              4) Bauer, Brooke E 15           
                 25.60        53.92 (28.32)
        1:18.82 (24.90)     1:41.74 (22.92)
  4 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''A''            3:40.53    1:41.83   30  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 17                2) Malone, Brooke Y 16          
     3) Branton, Laura E 16           4) Baker, Hannah M 15           
                 24.50        54.49 (29.99)
        1:19.05 (24.56)     1:41.83 (22.78)
  5 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''            3:43.57    1:42.81   28  
     1) Li, Kristina R 16             2) Gould, Audrey K 17           
     3) Rogers, Leah M 15             4) Vincent, Taylor M 17         
                 25.61        54.41 (28.80)
        1:19.55 (25.14)     1:42.81 (23.26)
  6 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:44.46    1:43.10   26  
                 26.90        55.61 (28.71)
        1:18.83 (23.22)     1:43.10 (24.27)
  7 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:47.05    1:43.12   24  
     1) Jardeleza, Maria E 15         2) Hayward, Riley M 17          
     3) Sutherland, Jessica D 17      4) Wall, Ingrid J 14            
                 25.70        55.12 (29.42)
        1:19.80 (24.68)     1:43.12 (23.32)
  8 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  ''A''            3:47.31    1:43.21   20  
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16         2) Lemire, Stephanie J 17       
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 16            4) Guenther, Erika E 15         
                 25.28        54.47 (29.19)
        1:19.83 (25.36)     1:43.21 (23.38)
  8 Delaware Swim Te-MA  ''A''            3:43.65    1:43.21   20  
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn E 18           2) Nunes, Anna E 18             
     3) Clarke, Courtney M 16         4) Dubroff, Lily B 16           
                 25.63        54.54 (28.91)
        1:20.51 (25.97)     1:43.21 (22.70)
 10 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''B''            3:47.81    1:43.37   14  
     1) Paulson, Emma F 17            2) Preiss, Alexandra M 15       
     3) Kane, Carolyn J 17            4) Wittmer, Rachel M 13         
                 26.21        55.29 (29.08)
        1:20.26 (24.97)     1:43.37 (23.11)
 11 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            3:43.17    1:43.57   12  
                 25.54        55.12 (29.58)
        1:20.20 (25.08)     1:43.57 (23.37)
 12 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            3:42.24    1:43.67   10  
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17       2) Chen, Jessica T 16           
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16       4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17        
                 25.94        55.09 (29.15)
        1:20.07 (24.98)     1:43.67 (23.60)
 13 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 3:43.17    1:43.73    8  
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 17          2) Horton, Madison A 18         
     3) Bestor, Megan C 17            4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16       
                 26.13        55.39 (29.26)
        1:20.56 (25.17)     1:43.73 (23.17)
 14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''A''            3:46.76    1:43.90    6  
                 26.80        55.71 (28.91)
        1:20.04 (24.33)     1:43.90 (23.86)
 15 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               3:45.67    1:44.09    4  
                 26.06        54.52 (28.46)
        1:20.26 (25.74)     1:44.09 (23.83)
 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            3:50.08    1:44.87    1  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 17        2) Kaplan, Paige E 16           
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17        4) Treble, Cara H 14            
                 26.23        56.28 (30.05)
        1:21.24 (24.96)     1:44.87 (23.63)
 16 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            3:49.74    1:44.87    1  
                 26.76        55.62 (28.86)
        1:21.56 (25.94)     1:44.87 (23.31)
 18 Express Swim Tea-IL  ''A''            3:50.61    1:45.00  
                 25.80        56.09 (30.29)
        1:21.77 (25.68)     1:45.00 (23.23)
 19 Shorewood Swim C-WI  ''A''            3:49.05    1:45.05  
     1) Sprau, Annelise C 18          2) Munson, Rachel O 15          
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18            4) Malone, Kristin T 16         
                 27.52        56.41 (28.89)
        1:22.18 (25.77)     1:45.05 (22.87)
 20 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            3:49.95    1:45.35  
     1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17     2) Lucenti, Kara M 16           
     3) Gallagher, Liza P 16          4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17      
                 27.05        56.21 (29.16)
        1:22.06 (25.85)     1:45.35 (23.29)
 21 Baylor Swim Club-SE  ''A''            3:48.42    1:45.42  
     1) Peiffer, Hannah M 18          2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 18        
     3) Kollevoll, Annika E 16        4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 17      
                 26.32        56.61 (30.29)
        1:22.77 (26.16)     1:45.42 (22.65)
 22 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            3:54.43    1:45.44  
     1) McCarthy, Emma N 15           2) Winkler, Brigitte J 17       
     3) Kitze, Isabelle L 17          4) Lewis, Olivia V 15           
                 27.37        56.28 (28.91)
        1:21.29 (25.01)     1:45.44 (24.15)
 23 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            3:45.05    1:45.72  
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18      2) Munch, Catherine Y 18        
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 17          4) Speers, Abigail M 18         
                 27.87        57.24 (29.37)
        1:22.35 (25.11)     1:45.72 (23.37)
 24 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''              3:50.94    1:45.92  
                 26.82        56.64 (29.82)
        1:22.33 (25.69)     1:45.92 (23.59)
 25 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            3:50.04    1:45.97  
                 27.88        56.93 (29.05)
        1:22.32 (25.39)     1:45.97 (23.65)
 26 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''B''              3:51.56    1:46.12  
     1) Meyer, Abigail M 17           2) Thompson, Lauren K 16        
     3) Boushka, Bridget K 17         4) Sutton, Samantha G 16        
                 27.22        56.61 (29.39)
        1:22.51 (25.90)     1:46.12 (23.61)
 27 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''A''            3:47.16    1:46.13  
     1) Richter, Abigail N 13         2) Harris, Melanie H 16         
     3) Lubawy, Amy E 17              4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15       
                 26.96        57.87 (30.91)
        1:22.26 (24.39)     1:46.13 (23.87)
 28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''            3:51.28    1:46.16  
                 27.42        56.85 (29.43)
        1:22.38 (25.53)     1:46.16 (23.78)
 29 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            3:48.53    1:46.35  
     1) Lord, Colleen E 18            2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17        
     3) Quentin, Asia M 16            4) Manuel, Simone A 16          
                 27.68        58.73 (31.05)
        1:24.19 (25.46)     1:46.35 (22.16)
 30 YMCA Dane County-WI  ''A''            3:51.12    1:46.36  
                 28.43        58.38 (29.95)
        1:22.75 (24.37)     1:46.36 (23.61)
 31 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''            3:49.70    1:46.42  
                 27.57        56.69 (29.12)
        1:22.17 (25.48)     1:46.42 (24.25)
 32 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''              3:49.33    1:46.48  
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15         2) Artmann, Abby L 16           
     3) Timmons, Haley M 15           4) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18     
                 27.21        56.26 (29.05)
        1:22.46 (26.20)     1:46.48 (24.02)
 32 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             3:48.58    1:46.48  
                 26.90        56.59 (29.69)
        1:22.17 (25.58)     1:46.48 (24.31)
 34 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''A''             3:47.63    1:46.51  
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17             2) Ostrom, Kathryn M 18         
     3) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17          4) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16   
                 26.95        56.75 (29.80)
        1:22.34 (25.59)     1:46.51 (24.17)
 35 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''B''            3:52.90    1:46.57  
                 27.36        56.67 (29.31)
        1:22.92 (26.25)     1:46.57 (23.65)
 36 Carter Center Aq-VA  ''A''            3:51.15    1:46.73  
     1) Morling, Jordan A 14          2) Lane, Annie M 16             
     3) Adkins, Claire M 18           4) Stanley, Olivia L 15         
                 27.12        56.12 (29.00)
        1:22.46 (26.34)     1:46.73 (24.27)
 37 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''            3:47.00    1:46.76  
     1) Wu, Abigail J 17              2) Blood, Bridget M 18          
     3) Tracy, Alexandra M 17         4) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17        
                 27.49        56.88 (29.39)
        1:22.15 (25.27)     1:46.76 (24.61)
 38 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''B''            3:52.00    1:46.81  
                 27.19        56.42 (29.23)
        1:22.20 (25.78)     1:46.81 (24.61)
 39 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''A''            3:51.70    1:46.82  
     1) Pesetti, Sydney E 16          2) Harris, Sommer D 17          
     3) Boswell, Madison J 17         4) Fanz, Casey R 14             
                 27.98        57.12 (29.14)
        1:23.38 (26.26)     1:46.82 (23.44)
 40 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            3:46.37    1:46.84  
                 26.41        56.70 (30.29)
        1:23.30 (26.60)     1:46.84 (23.54)
 41 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            3:50.40    1:46.91  
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 16 2) Hynes, Susan A 16            
     3) Williams, Logan S 17          4) Plowman, Emily S 17          
                 27.14        56.90 (29.76)
        1:22.73 (25.83)     1:46.91 (24.18)
 42 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               3:53.15    1:47.01  
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17           2) Harrington, Shannon C 17     
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16          4) Rollo, Emily K 17            
                 26.36        56.79 (30.43)
        1:22.94 (26.15)     1:47.01 (24.07)
 43 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''A''            3:53.89    1:47.17  
     1) Day, Lauren N 17              2) Hazle, Madeline E 18         
     3) Pfitzer, Leah M 17            4) Opiela, Kelsey M 15          
                 27.13        58.01 (30.88)
        1:22.91 (24.90)     1:47.17 (24.26)
 44 SwimStrong-LE  ''A''                  3:54.71    1:47.25  
     1) Coronel, Anna C 14            2) Washko, Molly M 17           
     3) D''Abato, Gabriella R 17       4) Barrus, Jenna N 18           
                 35.27        57.52 (22.25)
        1:23.35 (25.83)     1:47.25 (23.90)
 45 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 3:48.03    1:47.31  
     1) Leary, Mary K 18              2) Snyder, Emily M 14           
     3) Sills, Eleanor H 17           4) Muller, Rachel A 17          
                 27.68        57.84 (30.16)
        1:22.95 (25.11)     1:47.31 (24.36)
 46 All Star Aquatic-PV  ''A''            3:49.23    1:47.43  
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15          2) Kronfli, Natalie K 17        
     3) Garcia, Laura 16              4) McTaggart, Caroline J 16     
                 26.62        57.69 (31.07)
        1:24.38 (26.69)     1:47.43 (23.05)
 47 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''B''            3:49.76    1:47.49  
     1) Leclair, Ashley N 17          2) Greenberg, Peyton A 15       
     3) Horsman, Victoria L 16        4) House, Elizabeth M 18        
                 27.02        56.99 (29.97)
        1:23.40 (26.41)     1:47.49 (24.09)
 48 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:50.68    1:47.58  
     1) Guyett, Audrey E 13           2) Hoyt, Shea A 16              
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 17           4) Popp, Meagan L 15            
                 28.23        58.14 (29.91)
        1:24.05 (25.91)     1:47.58 (23.53)
 49 Quest Swimming-VA  ''A''              3:54.42    1:47.62  
     1) Nezelek, Katherine A 14       2) Brallier, Sarah E 17         
     3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17      4) Vay, Meredith M 16           
                 26.90        57.44 (30.54)
        1:23.45 (26.01)     1:47.62 (24.17)
 50 Asphalt Green Un-MR  ''A''            3:54.47    1:47.70  
                 28.03        56.98 (28.95)
        1:22.97 (25.99)     1:47.70 (24.73)
 51 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:49.79    1:48.30  
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 17         2) Bloodgood, Leah D 16         
     3) Primdahl, Erin K 16           4) Jedryka, Veronika 18         
                 27.25        58.36 (31.11)
        1:26.11 (27.75)     1:48.30 (22.19)
 51 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''              3:54.22    1:48.30  
     1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17      2) Cowley, Shannon L 16         
     3) Lau, Emily N 18               4) Czyrka, Cristina J 18        
                 28.31        57.28 (28.97)
        1:23.04 (25.76)     1:48.30 (25.26)
 53 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''A''            3:54.77    1:48.36  
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 16       2) Farley, Heather A 16         
     3) Wenman, Megan M 14            4) Dolan, Abigail M 15          
                 27.35        57.85 (30.50)
        1:24.20 (26.35)     1:48.36 (24.16)
 54 Town of Tonawand-NI  ''A''            4:27.82L   1:48.39  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15       2) Watroba, Marissa N 18        
     3) Rommel, Dina J 17             4) Graesser, Hannah R 17        
                 27.84        59.05 (31.21)
        1:24.47 (25.42)     1:48.39 (23.92)
 55 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  ''A''            3:52.95    1:48.49  
                 27.48        56.73 (29.25)
        1:22.41 (25.68)     1:48.49 (26.08)
 56 Santa Maria Swim-CA  ''A''            3:54.67    1:48.52  
                 26.74        57.95 (31.21)
        1:23.10 (25.15)     1:48.52 (25.42)
 57 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  ''A''            3:50.20    1:48.55  
     1) McHugh, Cameron F 17          2) Huston, Hanna M 17           
     3) Arceneaux, Kate E 16          4) Grooms, Rachel M 16          
                 26.88        57.76 (30.88)
        1:24.65 (26.89)     1:48.55 (23.90)
 58 Waukesha Express-WI  ''A''            3:47.06    1:48.67  
     1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 17     2) Skogman, Addison L 15        
     3) Breger, Katie L 16            4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16          
                 27.35        58.64 (31.29)
        1:25.07 (26.43)     1:48.67 (23.60)
 59 Tri-city Channel-IE  ''A''            3:51.67    1:48.69  
                 26.25        58.18 (31.93)
        1:24.40 (26.22)     1:48.69 (24.29)
 60 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            3:50.61    1:48.77  
                 26.70        58.47 (31.77)
        1:24.25 (25.78)     1:48.77 (24.52)
 61 Delta Aquatics-IL  ''A''              3:55.03    1:48.84  
                 28.24        58.54 (30.30)
        1:23.94 (25.40)     1:48.84 (24.90)
 62 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''A''            3:53.14    1:48.86  
     1) Lawton, Kelsey V 16           2) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15      
     3) Mitchell, Caroline T 18       4) Carter, Michaela B 16        
                 27.19        58.29 (31.10)
        1:24.58 (26.29)     1:48.86 (24.28)
 63 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            3:47.87    1:48.94  
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 18         2) Yegher, Jaycee M 14          
     3) Hill, Morgan E 14             4) Kondis, Kyra N 16            
                 27.05        59.67 (32.62)
        1:25.03 (25.36)     1:48.94 (23.91)
 64 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             3:54.61    1:48.95  
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15           2) Xiang, Cheryl M 16           
     3) Kirby, Riley T 16             4) Wawer, Julia S 17            
                 26.76        58.33 (31.57)
        1:24.83 (26.50)     1:48.95 (24.12)
 65 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            3:48.08    1:48.97  
     1) Soapes, Chandler G 18         2) Debever, Mckenna V 16        
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17           4) Rasmus, Claire E 16          
                 26.68        58.94 (32.26)
        1:25.16 (26.22)     1:48.97 (23.81)
 65 Rochester Swim C-MN  ''A''            3:54.09    1:48.97  
     1) Kalwasinski, Lauren R 17      2) Herrli, Nicole M 17          
     3) Cook, Olivia K 16             4) Baratz, Hannah Q 15          
                 27.56        59.64 (32.08)
        1:25.08 (25.44)     1:48.97 (23.89)
 67 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  ''A''            3:52.91    1:49.01  
     1) Gregson, Shayne K 15          2) Mueller, Natalie L 17        
     3) Ford, Alexandra C 17          4) Sloan, Jessica L 17          
                 27.22        57.78 (30.56)
        1:24.71 (26.93)     1:49.01 (24.30)
 68 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:52.47    1:49.23  
                 27.41      1:00.04 (32.63)
        1:25.06 (25.02)     1:49.23 (24.17)
 69 Menomonee Falls-WI  ''A''             3:53.95    1:49.43  
                 27.91        58.75 (30.84)
        1:25.54 (26.79)     1:49.43 (23.89)
 70 Waukesha Express-WI  ''B''            3:54.39    1:49.47  
     1) Beam, Alicia K 14             2) Horozewski, Briana R 17      
     3) Manchon, Molly L 16           4) Meitz, Kaersten F 17         
                 27.88        58.87 (30.99)
        1:25.21 (26.34)     1:49.47 (24.26)
 71 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''B''            3:53.74    1:49.73  
     1) Loud, Shannon M 18            2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15     
     3) McLemore, Christina B 16      4) Jones, Taylor C 15           
                 27.86        58.50 (30.64)
        1:25.56 (27.06)     1:49.73 (24.17)
 72 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''A''            3:55.04    1:49.77  
                 28.18        58.15 (29.97)
        1:24.79 (26.64)     1:49.77 (24.98)
 73 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''B''            3:53.97    1:49.91  
                 28.07        59.29 (31.22)
        1:26.01 (26.72)     1:49.91 (23.90)
 74 St Charles Swim-IL  ''B''             3:51.33    1:50.24  
     1) Snyder, Mary C 17             2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16      
     3) Falk, Taylor E 17             4) Zimmer, Hannah S 17          
                 27.83        58.01 (30.18)
        1:25.29 (27.28)     1:50.24 (24.95)
 75 Mercury Swimming-NI  ''A''            3:53.21    1:50.34  
     1) Barlow, Lauren L 17           2) Sargent, Makayla N 14        
     3) Mosca, Sarah E 17             4) McConnell, Madeline C 17     
                 29.37        59.55 (30.18)
        1:25.69 (26.14)     1:50.34 (24.65)
 76 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''              3:54.02    1:50.57  
                 28.11        59.08 (30.97)
        1:25.62 (26.54)     1:50.57 (24.95)
 77 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:52.12    1:50.79  
     1) Roberts, Shannon C 15         2) Kirchhoefer, Claire R 15     
     3) Stout, Jordan M 15            4) Paskoff, Laura G 17          
                 28.33      1:00.21 (31.88)
        1:25.64 (25.43)     1:50.79 (25.15)
 78 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''B''            3:54.51    1:50.91  
                 29.04        59.72 (30.68)
        1:25.78 (26.06)     1:50.91 (25.13)
 79 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''B''            3:54.26    1:50.94  
     1) Berude, Sarah E 17            2) Moss, Macy L 17              
     3) Day, Amanda L 17              4) Pollok, Ashley L 14          
                 27.83      1:00.06 (32.23)
        1:26.23 (26.17)     1:50.94 (24.71)
 80 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''A''            3:53.00    1:51.04  
     1) Pratt, Carly B 16             2) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16        
     3) Ramirez, Laura A 18           4) Boyles, Ashley D 17          
                 27.04        59.93 (32.89)
        1:26.33 (26.40)     1:51.04 (24.71)
 81 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:52.69    1:51.14  
     1) Williams, Jasmine M 18        2) Pritchard, Lora M 16         
     3) Miller, Genevieve 17          4) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16     
                 28.26        59.65 (31.39)
        1:26.70 (27.05)     1:51.14 (24.44)
 82 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''B''            3:54.37    1:52.10  
     1) Kish, Mary K 17               2) Parker, Joanna E 16          
     3) Tomenchok, Kira E 16          4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 18       
                 27.88      1:00.57 (32.69)
        1:27.42 (26.85)     1:52.10 (24.68)
 83 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''B''             3:53.87    1:52.13  
     1) Eden, Madeleine N 17          2) Laedtke, Heather A 17        
     3) Lee, Thomasin E 16            4) Zwick, Sara M 17             
                 29.35        59.32 (29.97)
        1:26.78 (27.46)     1:52.13 (25.35)
 84 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''B''            3:54.50    1:52.48  
     1) Tolan, Claire E 17            2) Johnston, Olivia K 15        
     3) Kishish, Emily L 15           4) Conners, Emily A 15          
                 29.27      1:00.79 (31.52)
        1:27.64 (26.85)     1:52.48 (24.84)
 -- Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''B''            3:53.69        DFS  
 
                      Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                      
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                   80   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club         72
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                 63   4. Aquajets Swim Team                 56
  5. Clearwater Aquatic Team            40   6. SwimAtlanta                        28
  7. Academy Bullets Swim Club          26   8. New Trier Swim Club                24
  9. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 23  10. Delaware Swim Team                 20
 10. St Croix Swim Club                 20  12. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     19
 13. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  14. Crimson Aquatics                   15
 14. Cougar Aquatic Team                15  16. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     13  18. Patriot Aquatic Club               12
 18. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            12  20. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      9
 21. Dayton Raiders                      8  21. Long Island Aquatic Club            8
 23. Ozaukee Aquatics                    6  24. UN                                  5
 25. Marin Pirates                       4  25. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 27. Quest Swimming                      3  27. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3
 29. Marlins of Raleigh                  1  29. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/12/2013 - 19:44PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschberger, Matthew  14 Clearwater Aquat  9:23.39    9:02.37   20  
                 24.95        52.07 (27.12)
        1:19.41 (27.34)     1:46.63 (27.22)
        2:14.14 (27.51)     2:41.61 (27.47)
        3:09.04 (27.43)     3:36.51 (27.47)
        4:04.08 (27.57)     4:31.41 (27.33)
        4:58.37 (26.96)     5:25.42 (27.05)
        5:52.51 (27.09)     6:19.76 (27.25)
        6:46.90 (27.14)     7:14.05 (27.15)
        7:41.48 (27.43)     8:08.84 (27.36)
        8:36.01 (27.17)     9:02.37 (26.36)
  2 Litherland, Jay Y      17 Dynamo Swim Club  9:12.92    9:04.76   17  
                 23.82        50.31 (26.49)
        1:17.37 (27.06)     1:44.58 (27.21)
        2:11.95 (27.37)     2:39.71 (27.76)
        3:07.35 (27.64)     3:35.17 (27.82)
        4:02.90 (27.73)     4:30.62 (27.72)
        4:58.56 (27.94)     5:26.36 (27.80)
        5:54.03 (27.67)     6:21.81 (27.78)
        6:49.72 (27.91)     7:17.44 (27.72)
        7:45.00 (27.56)     8:12.58 (27.58)
        8:39.74 (27.16)     9:04.76 (25.02)
  3 Fowler, Tyler B        18 Tsunami Swim Tea  9:10.77    9:05.82   16  
                 25.27        52.04 (26.77)
        1:19.28 (27.24)     1:46.79 (27.51)
        2:14.36 (27.57)     2:41.90 (27.54)
        3:09.61 (27.71)     3:37.43 (27.82)
        4:05.11 (27.68)     4:33.12 (28.01)
        5:00.55 (27.43)     5:28.22 (27.67)
        5:55.81 (27.59)     6:23.61 (27.80)
        6:51.56 (27.95)     7:18.83 (27.27)
        7:46.13 (27.30)     8:12.95 (26.82)
        8:39.90 (26.95)     9:05.82 (25.92)
  4 Beals, Joshua D        17 Crimson Aquatics  9:08.57    9:05.86   15  
                 25.17        52.32 (27.15)
        1:19.69 (27.37)     1:47.38 (27.69)
        2:14.86 (27.48)     2:42.59 (27.73)
        3:10.18 (27.59)     3:37.82 (27.64)
        4:05.27 (27.45)     4:32.72 (27.45)
        4:59.89 (27.17)     5:27.40 (27.51)
        5:54.72 (27.32)     6:22.20 (27.48)
        6:49.92 (27.72)     7:17.50 (27.58)
        7:45.09 (27.59)     8:12.55 (27.46)
        8:40.16 (27.61)     9:05.86 (25.70)
  5 Schultz, William J     17 Lakeside Swim Te  8:28.17L   9:08.00   14  
                 24.66      1:19.62 (54.96)
                                2:42.37 ( )
                                4:32.95 ( )
        5:00.65 (27.70)     5:28.46 (27.81)
        5:56.23 (27.77)                    
            6:51.36 ( )                    
            7:18.91 ( )     7:46.67 (27.76)
        8:14.32 (27.65)     9:08.00 (53.68)
  6 Litherland, Kevin R    17 Dynamo Swim Club  9:19.10    9:09.00   13  
                 24.58        51.42 (26.84)
        1:19.07 (27.65)     1:46.62 (27.55)
        2:14.22 (27.60)     2:41.80 (27.58)
        3:09.24 (27.44)     3:36.97 (27.73)
        4:04.57 (27.60)     4:32.14 (27.57)
        4:59.32 (27.18)     5:26.75 (27.43)
        5:54.46 (27.71)     6:22.15 (27.69)
        6:49.94 (27.79)     7:17.83 (27.89)
        7:45.95 (28.12)     8:14.19 (28.24)
        8:42.12 (27.93)     9:09.00 (26.88)
  7 Lichtenberg, Kyle R    17 Oakland Live Y''E  9:11.67    9:09.36   12  
                 25.62        53.05 (27.43)
        1:20.70 (27.65)     1:48.37 (27.67)
        2:16.06 (27.69)     2:43.73 (27.67)
        3:11.49 (27.76)     3:39.02 (27.53)
        4:06.75 (27.73)     4:34.35 (27.60)
        5:01.75 (27.40)     5:29.32 (27.57)
        5:56.81 (27.49)     6:24.43 (27.62)
        6:51.69 (27.26)     7:19.09 (27.40)
        7:46.68 (27.59)     8:14.39 (27.71)
        8:42.24 (27.85)     9:09.36 (27.12)
  8 Bekemeyer, Matthew C   16 SwimAtlanta-GA    9:25.86    9:10.01   11  
                 25.43        53.25 (27.82)
        1:20.95 (27.70)     1:48.49 (27.54)
        2:16.40 (27.91)     2:44.47 (28.07)
        3:12.31 (27.84)     3:40.53 (28.22)
        4:08.59 (28.06)     4:36.07 (27.48)
        5:02.80 (26.73)     5:30.45 (27.65)
        5:58.16 (27.71)     6:25.91 (27.75)
        6:53.85 (27.94)     7:21.17 (27.32)
        7:48.87 (27.70)     8:16.44 (27.57)
        8:43.66 (27.22)     9:10.01 (26.35)
  9 Haas, Francis T        16 Nova of Virginia  9:17.00    9:10.73    9  
                 24.87        51.78 (26.91)
        1:19.75 (27.97)     1:47.28 (27.53)
        2:15.25 (27.97)     2:43.46 (28.21)
        3:11.26 (27.80)     3:39.39 (28.13)
        4:07.11 (27.72)     4:34.66 (27.55)
        5:02.19 (27.53)     5:29.81 (27.62)
        5:57.51 (27.70)     6:25.18 (27.67)
        6:52.88 (27.70)     7:20.89 (28.01)
        7:48.61 (27.72)     8:16.44 (27.83)
        8:43.97 (27.53)     9:10.73 (26.76)
 10 Turner, Brock A        17 Dayton Raiders-O  9:33.34    9:11.61    7  
                 24.82        52.03 (27.21)
        1:19.53 (27.50)     1:47.25 (27.72)
        2:15.01 (27.76)     2:43.28 (28.27)
        3:11.59 (28.31)     3:39.36 (27.77)
        4:07.34 (27.98)     4:35.63 (28.29)
        5:03.43 (27.80)     5:31.46 (28.03)
        5:59.24 (27.78)     6:26.76 (27.52)
        6:54.51 (27.75)     7:22.05 (27.54)
        7:49.63 (27.58)     8:17.25 (27.62)
        8:44.77 (27.52)     9:11.61 (26.84)
 11 Springer, Gavin J      16 Nation''s Capital  9:14.26    9:14.45    6  
                 24.87        51.63 (26.76)
        1:18.87 (27.24)     1:46.44 (27.57)
        2:14.22 (27.78)     2:41.98 (27.76)
        3:09.60 (27.62)     3:37.28 (27.68)
        4:05.31 (28.03)     4:33.48 (28.17)
        5:01.52 (28.04)     5:29.57 (28.05)
        5:57.91 (28.34)     6:26.19 (28.28)
        6:54.56 (28.37)     7:23.27 (28.71)
        7:51.91 (28.64)     8:20.43 (28.52)
        8:48.57 (28.14)     9:14.45 (25.88)
 12 Foster, Jack A         17 Rockville Montgo  9:14.45    9:14.47    5  
                 24.87        52.11 (27.24)
        1:19.58 (27.47)     1:47.22 (27.64)
        2:14.93 (27.71)     2:43.04 (28.11)
        3:11.01 (27.97)     3:39.30 (28.29)
        4:07.43 (28.13)     4:35.37 (27.94)
        5:03.36 (27.99)     5:31.23 (27.87)
        5:59.05 (27.82)     6:27.14 (28.09)
        6:55.11 (27.97)     7:23.21 (28.10)
        7:51.63 (28.42)     8:19.82 (28.19)
        8:47.90 (28.08)     9:14.47 (26.57)
 13 Novak, Brennan E       16 Rockville Montgo  9:24.47    9:14.83    4  
                 25.28        52.51 (27.23)
        1:19.99 (27.48)     1:47.38 (27.39)
        2:15.15 (27.77)     2:42.91 (27.76)
        3:10.59 (27.68)     3:38.34 (27.75)
        4:06.13 (27.79)     4:34.31 (28.18)
        5:02.17 (27.86)     5:29.97 (27.80)
        5:58.05 (28.08)     6:25.95 (27.90)
        6:54.17 (28.22)     7:22.39 (28.22)
        7:50.64 (28.25)     8:18.87 (28.23)
        8:47.25 (28.38)     9:14.83 (27.58)
 14 Nicely, William E      18 Quest Swimming-V  9:10.85    9:15.58    3  
                 24.75        51.98 (27.23)
        1:20.05 (28.07)     1:47.78 (27.73)
        2:15.61 (27.83)     2:43.63 (28.02)
        3:11.65 (28.02)     3:39.71 (28.06)
        4:07.83 (28.12)     4:35.78 (27.95)
        5:04.03 (28.25)     5:32.11 (28.08)
        6:00.12 (28.01)     6:28.43 (28.31)
        6:56.90 (28.47)     7:25.17 (28.27)
        7:53.32 (28.15)     8:21.29 (27.97)
        8:49.14 (27.85)     9:15.58 (26.44)
 15 Tsau, Brian Y          15 Nation''s Capital  9:20.30    9:15.67    2  
                 25.59        52.76 (27.17)
        1:20.26 (27.50)     1:47.78 (27.52)
        2:15.58 (27.80)     2:43.34 (27.76)
        3:11.09 (27.75)     3:39.12 (28.03)
        4:07.00 (27.88)     4:34.93 (27.93)
        5:02.31 (27.38)     5:30.35 (28.04)
        5:58.38 (28.03)     6:26.63 (28.25)
        6:54.85 (28.22)     7:23.04 (28.19)
        7:51.50 (28.46)     8:19.98 (28.48)
        8:48.19 (28.21)     9:15.67 (27.48)
 16 Linker, Adam K         17 Marlins of Ralei  9:25.06    9:15.82    1  
                 25.37        53.23 (27.86)
        1:21.26 (28.03)     1:49.42 (28.16)
        2:17.46 (28.04)     2:45.52 (28.06)
        3:13.47 (27.95)     3:41.66 (28.19)
        4:09.62 (27.96)     4:37.68 (28.06)
        5:05.22 (27.54)     5:32.83 (27.61)
        6:00.56 (27.73)     6:28.45 (27.89)
        6:56.70 (28.25)     7:24.81 (28.11)
        7:52.59 (27.78)     8:20.72 (28.13)
        8:48.78 (28.06)     9:15.82 (27.04)
 17 Lieberman, Jonathan D  18 Team Foxjet-MN    9:36.10    9:17.31  
                 24.47        51.82 (27.35)
        1:19.55 (27.73)     1:47.36 (27.81)
        2:15.19 (27.83)     2:43.38 (28.19)
        3:11.48 (28.10)     3:39.74 (28.26)
        4:07.95 (28.21)     4:36.20 (28.25)
        5:04.61 (28.41)     5:33.05 (28.44)
        6:01.53 (28.48)     6:30.18 (28.65)
        6:58.74 (28.56)     7:27.25 (28.51)
        7:55.48 (28.23)     8:23.56 (28.08)
        8:51.24 (27.68)     9:17.31 (26.07)
 18 Bradley, Kevin J       18 Crimson Aquatics  9:14.21    9:18.64  
                 24.92        51.64 (26.72)
        1:18.58 (26.94)     1:46.17 (27.59)
        2:13.83 (27.66)     2:41.77 (27.94)
        3:09.90 (28.13)     3:38.15 (28.25)
        4:06.72 (28.57)     4:34.83 (28.11)
        5:02.80 (27.97)     5:31.29 (28.49)
        5:59.78 (28.49)     6:28.30 (28.52)
        6:57.47 (29.17)     7:26.23 (28.76)
        7:54.58 (28.35)     8:23.09 (28.51)
        8:51.65 (28.56)     9:18.64 (26.99)
 19 Welch, Brady A         16 Rockville Montgo  9:14.66    9:18.71  
                 24.98        51.79 (26.81)
        1:19.68 (27.89)     1:47.62 (27.94)
        2:15.37 (27.75)     2:43.40 (28.03)
        3:11.69 (28.29)     3:40.08 (28.39)
        4:08.66 (28.58)     4:36.87 (28.21)
        5:04.93 (28.06)     5:33.33 (28.40)
        6:01.85 (28.52)     6:29.98 (28.13)
        6:58.67 (28.69)     7:27.11 (28.44)
        7:55.54 (28.43)     8:24.09 (28.55)
        8:52.50 (28.41)     9:18.71 (26.21)
 20 Uselis, Taylor A       16 Clearwater Aquat  9:31.20    9:19.25  
                 24.89        51.95 (27.06)
        1:19.64 (27.69)     1:47.47 (27.83)
        2:15.56 (28.09)     2:43.56 (28.00)
        3:11.57 (28.01)     3:39.88 (28.31)
        4:08.18 (28.30)     4:36.38 (28.20)
        5:04.96 (28.58)     5:33.26 (28.30)
        6:01.90 (28.64)     6:30.38 (28.48)
        6:58.83 (28.45)     7:27.32 (28.49)
        7:55.68 (28.36)     8:23.97 (28.29)
        8:51.94 (27.97)     9:19.25 (27.31)
 21 Shreeve, Brandon M     16 Corvallis Aquati  9:37.49    9:19.50  
                 25.70        53.32 (27.62)
        1:20.77 (27.45)     1:48.28 (27.51)
        2:15.94 (27.66)     2:43.51 (27.57)
        3:11.40 (27.89)     3:39.59 (28.19)
        4:07.58 (27.99)     4:35.63 (28.05)
        5:03.78 (28.15)     5:31.90 (28.12)
        6:00.31 (28.41)     6:28.91 (28.60)
        6:57.65 (28.74)     7:26.20 (28.55)
        7:54.72 (28.52)     8:23.62 (28.90)
        8:52.01 (28.39)     9:19.50 (27.49)
 22 Erickson, Steffen A    16 Nova of Virginia  9:24.38    9:19.77  
                 25.55        52.81 (27.26)
        1:20.46 (27.65)     1:48.27 (27.81)
        2:16.40 (28.13)     2:44.51 (28.11)
        3:12.62 (28.11)     3:40.78 (28.16)
        4:08.99 (28.21)     4:37.26 (28.27)
        5:05.42 (28.16)     5:33.62 (28.20)
        6:02.10 (28.48)     6:30.38 (28.28)
        6:58.83 (28.45)     7:27.27 (28.44)
        7:55.80 (28.53)     8:24.07 (28.27)
        8:52.49 (28.42)     9:19.77 (27.28)
 23 Pena, Alexander E      17 Highlander Aquat  9:26.88    9:19.78  
                 25.86        53.38 (27.52)
        1:21.43 (28.05)     1:49.83 (28.40)
        2:17.90 (28.07)     2:46.10 (28.20)
        3:13.67 (27.57)     3:41.73 (28.06)
        4:10.12 (28.39)     4:38.16 (28.04)
        5:06.33 (28.17)     5:34.62 (28.29)
        6:02.82 (28.20)     6:31.87 (29.05)
        7:00.10 (28.23)     7:28.73 (28.63)
        7:57.15 (28.42)     8:25.64 (28.49)
        8:53.91 (28.27)     9:19.78 (25.87)
 24 Stevenson, Jamie W     18 Rockville Montgo  9:26.65    9:19.88  
                 26.24        53.98 (27.74)
        1:21.97 (27.99)     1:50.34 (28.37)
        2:18.60 (28.26)     2:46.72 (28.12)
        3:14.85 (28.13)     3:42.52 (27.67)
        4:10.62 (28.10)     4:38.63 (28.01)
        5:06.61 (27.98)     5:35.08 (28.47)
        6:03.29 (28.21)     6:31.67 (28.38)
        7:00.12 (28.45)     7:28.54 (28.42)
        7:56.75 (28.21)     8:25.03 (28.28)
        8:53.13 (28.10)     9:19.88 (26.75)
 25 Drummond, Andrew D     17 Poseidon Swimmin  9:17.84    9:20.12  
                 25.01        52.35 (27.34)
        1:20.50 (28.15)     1:48.94 (28.44)
        2:17.17 (28.23)     2:45.48 (28.31)
        3:13.86 (28.38)     3:42.32 (28.46)
        4:10.67 (28.35)     4:39.10 (28.43)
        5:06.92 (27.82)     5:35.12 (28.20)
        6:03.16 (28.04)     6:31.39 (28.23)
        6:59.79 (28.40)     7:28.25 (28.46)
        7:56.51 (28.26)     8:24.96 (28.45)
        8:53.09 (28.13)     9:20.12 (27.03)
 26 Hogsed, Nicholas P     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    9:32.57    9:20.56  
                 25.79        53.73 (27.94)
        1:21.58 (27.85)     1:49.53 (27.95)
        2:17.47 (27.94)     2:45.39 (27.92)
        3:13.54 (28.15)     3:41.68 (28.14)
        4:09.85 (28.17)     4:38.00 (28.15)
        5:06.04 (28.04)     5:34.05 (28.01)
        6:02.42 (28.37)     6:30.72 (28.30)
        6:59.05 (28.33)     7:27.44 (28.39)
        7:55.88 (28.44)     8:24.57 (28.69)
        8:53.14 (28.57)     9:20.56 (27.42)
 27 Sharkey, Ryan P        16 The Woodlands Sw  9:39.24    9:21.26  
                 25.48        53.49 (28.01)
        1:21.67 (28.18)     1:49.98 (28.31)
        2:18.38 (28.40)     2:46.78 (28.40)
        3:15.30 (28.52)     3:43.68 (28.38)
        4:12.28 (28.60)     4:40.57 (28.29)
        5:08.13 (27.56)     5:36.08 (27.95)
        6:04.34 (28.26)     6:32.79 (28.45)
        7:01.05 (28.26)     7:29.55 (28.50)
        7:58.06 (28.51)     8:26.59 (28.53)
        8:54.74 (28.15)     9:21.26 (26.52)
 28 Condon, Shane P        17 Burkwood Aquatic  9:13.99    9:21.38  
                 25.50        52.73 (27.23)
        1:20.17 (27.44)     1:47.74 (27.57)
        2:15.48 (27.74)     2:43.64 (28.16)
        3:11.48 (27.84)     3:39.28 (27.80)
        4:07.33 (28.05)     4:35.40 (28.07)
        5:03.93 (28.53)     5:32.47 (28.54)
                                6:29.52 ( )
        6:58.07 (28.55)     7:27.00 (28.93)
        7:55.81 (28.81)     8:24.45 (28.64)
        8:53.36 (28.91)     9:21.38 (28.02)
 29 Song, Gregory S        16 Nation''s Capital  9:26.88    9:21.53  
                 25.48        52.89 (27.41)
        1:20.65 (27.76)     1:48.47 (27.82)
        2:16.28 (27.81)     2:44.41 (28.13)
        3:12.81 (28.40)     3:41.32 (28.51)
        4:09.90 (28.58)     4:38.40 (28.50)
        5:06.73 (28.33)     5:35.08 (28.35)
        6:03.51 (28.43)     6:32.11 (28.60)
        7:00.63 (28.52)     7:29.08 (28.45)
        7:57.36 (28.28)     8:25.85 (28.49)
        8:54.39 (28.54)     9:21.53 (27.14)
 30 Lerude, Benjamin E     17 Reno Aquatic Clu  9:25.73    9:22.98  
                 25.90        53.40 (27.50)
        1:20.89 (27.49)     1:48.69 (27.80)
        2:16.77 (28.08)     2:44.74 (27.97)
        3:12.85 (28.11)     3:40.81 (27.96)
        4:08.99 (28.18)     4:37.62 (28.63)
        5:06.12 (28.50)     5:34.44 (28.32)
        6:03.08 (28.64)     6:31.75 (28.67)
        7:00.36 (28.61)     7:29.11 (28.75)
        7:57.59 (28.48)     8:26.46 (28.87)
        8:54.95 (28.49)     9:22.98 (28.03)
 31 Morrin, Travis J       17 Mount Pleasant S  9:29.91    9:23.00  
                 26.06        54.12 (28.06)
        1:22.45 (28.33)     1:50.66 (28.21)
        2:19.05 (28.39)     2:47.28 (28.23)
        3:15.54 (28.26)     3:43.62 (28.08)
        4:11.46 (27.84)     4:39.54 (28.08)
        5:07.55 (28.01)     5:35.70 (28.15)
        6:04.02 (28.32)     6:32.41 (28.39)
        7:00.91 (28.50)     7:29.54 (28.63)
        7:58.11 (28.57)     8:26.98 (28.87)
        8:55.67 (28.69)     9:23.00 (27.33)
 32 Boscaino, Ludovico     15 Clearwater Aquat  8:40.01L   9:23.21  
                 25.43        53.29 (27.86)
        1:21.67 (28.38)     1:50.12 (28.45)
        2:18.46 (28.34)     2:46.75 (28.29)
        3:14.82 (28.07)     3:43.13 (28.31)
        4:11.73 (28.60)     4:40.34 (28.61)
        5:08.90 (28.56)     5:37.37 (28.47)
        6:05.67 (28.30)     6:33.91 (28.24)
        7:02.29 (28.38)     7:30.87 (28.58)
        7:59.25 (28.38)     8:27.82 (28.57)
        8:55.96 (28.14)     9:23.21 (27.25)
 33 Huft, Erick W          17 Edina Swim Club-  9:25.64    9:23.36  
                 25.46        53.40 (27.94)
        1:21.52 (28.12)     1:50.04 (28.52)
        2:18.66 (28.62)     2:47.04 (28.38)
        3:15.38 (28.34)     3:43.80 (28.42)
        4:11.89 (28.09)     4:40.07 (28.18)
        5:08.09 (28.02)     5:36.70 (28.61)
        6:05.14 (28.44)     6:33.79 (28.65)
        7:02.43 (28.64)     7:31.17 (28.74)
        7:59.71 (28.54)     8:28.30 (28.59)
        8:56.25 (27.95)     9:23.36 (27.11)
 34 Greenhalgh, Andrew J   17 Rockville Montgo  9:30.89    9:23.56  
                 25.90        53.88 (27.98)
        1:22.06 (28.18)     1:50.33 (28.27)
        2:18.66 (28.33)     2:47.14 (28.48)
        3:15.60 (28.46)     3:44.37 (28.77)
        4:13.11 (28.74)     4:41.50 (28.39)
        5:09.52 (28.02)     5:37.61 (28.09)
        6:06.10 (28.49)     6:34.63 (28.53)
        7:03.39 (28.76)     7:31.93 (28.54)
        8:00.51 (28.58)     8:28.65 (28.14)
        8:56.55 (27.90)     9:23.56 (27.01)
 35 Petrone, Joseph N      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  9:14.90    9:23.86  
                 24.83        51.65 (26.82)
        1:19.30 (27.65)     1:47.07 (27.77)
        2:15.03 (27.96)     2:43.21 (28.18)
        3:11.44 (28.23)     3:39.98 (28.54)
        4:08.55 (28.57)     4:37.18 (28.63)
        5:05.82 (28.64)     5:34.75 (28.93)
        6:03.50 (28.75)     6:32.17 (28.67)
        7:01.03 (28.86)     7:29.90 (28.87)
        7:58.61 (28.71)     8:27.57 (28.96)
        8:56.07 (28.50)     9:23.86 (27.79)
 36 Haines, Harrison M     17 Bernal''s Gator S  9:14.75    9:23.93  
                 24.50        51.51 (27.01)
        1:19.07 (27.56)     1:46.82 (27.75)
        2:14.45 (27.63)     2:42.88 (28.43)
        3:11.29 (28.41)     3:39.68 (28.39)
        4:08.08 (28.40)     4:36.48 (28.40)
        5:05.34 (28.86)     5:33.95 (28.61)
        6:02.98 (29.03)     6:31.97 (28.99)
        7:01.08 (29.11)     7:30.15 (29.07)
        7:59.18 (29.03)     8:28.08 (28.90)
        8:56.57 (28.49)     9:23.93 (27.36)
 37 Maczka, Blake H        15 City of Richards  9:23.47    9:24.39  
                 26.67        55.51 (28.84)
        1:24.45 (28.94)     1:53.33 (28.88)
        2:22.08 (28.75)     2:50.69 (28.61)
        3:19.23 (28.54)     3:47.77 (28.54)
        4:16.12 (28.35)     4:44.73 (28.61)
        5:13.07 (28.34)     5:41.40 (28.33)
        6:09.52 (28.12)     6:37.82 (28.30)
        7:05.92 (28.10)     7:34.02 (28.10)
        8:02.02 (28.00)     8:29.75 (27.73)
        8:57.45 (27.70)     9:24.39 (26.94)
 38 Browne, Zachary R      17 Nova of Virginia  9:27.82    9:24.47  
                 25.62        53.42 (27.80)
        1:21.62 (28.20)     1:50.06 (28.44)
        2:18.47 (28.41)     2:46.92 (28.45)
        3:15.00 (28.08)     3:43.27 (28.27)
        4:11.36 (28.09)     4:39.80 (28.44)
        5:08.30 (28.50)     5:36.68 (28.38)
        6:04.97 (28.29)     6:33.46 (28.49)
        7:02.05 (28.59)     7:30.67 (28.62)
        7:59.15 (28.48)     8:27.68 (28.53)
        8:56.25 (28.57)     9:24.47 (28.22)
 39 Goldstein, Brandon T   15 Nation''s Capital  9:35.82    9:25.00  
                 25.49        53.29 (27.80)
        1:21.52 (28.23)     1:49.73 (28.21)
        2:18.08 (28.35)     2:46.35 (28.27)
        3:15.02 (28.67)     3:43.46 (28.44)
        4:12.20 (28.74)     4:40.75 (28.55)
        5:09.34 (28.59)     5:38.04 (28.70)
        6:06.53 (28.49)     6:34.96 (28.43)
        7:03.35 (28.39)     7:32.38 (29.03)
        8:00.59 (28.21)     8:29.26 (28.67)
        8:57.61 (28.35)     9:25.00 (27.39)
 40 Burton, Logan A        17 Old Dominion Aqu  9:28.22    9:25.29  
                 25.03        52.73 (27.70)
            2:17.54 ( )     2:45.94 (28.40)
        3:14.43 (28.49)     3:42.91 (28.48)
        4:11.29 (28.38)     4:39.77 (28.48)
        5:08.28 (28.51)     5:36.91 (28.63)
        6:05.42 (28.51)     6:34.09 (28.67)
        7:03.11 (29.02)     7:32.02 (28.91)
        8:00.84 (28.82)     8:29.58 (28.74)
        8:58.08 (28.50)     9:25.29 (27.21)
 41 Hrabchak, Matthew R    16 Bernal''s Gator S  9:33.90    9:25.32  
                 25.08        52.76 (27.68)
        1:21.08 (28.32)     1:49.55 (28.47)
        2:17.78 (28.23)     2:46.05 (28.27)
        3:14.52 (28.47)     3:43.12 (28.60)
        4:11.79 (28.67)     4:40.22 (28.43)
        5:08.95 (28.73)     5:37.52 (28.57)
        6:06.36 (28.84)     6:34.98 (28.62)
        7:03.62 (28.64)     7:32.22 (28.60)
        8:01.00 (28.78)     8:29.66 (28.66)
        8:58.01 (28.35)     9:25.32 (27.31)
 42 Zamparello, Conrad J   17 Poseidon Swimmin  9:34.76    9:25.63  
                 26.25        54.88 (28.63)
        1:23.47 (28.59)     1:52.29 (28.82)
        2:21.09 (28.80)     2:50.14 (29.05)
        3:19.03 (28.89)     3:47.88 (28.85)
        4:16.51 (28.63)     4:45.22 (28.71)
        5:13.39 (28.17)     5:41.65 (28.26)
        6:10.03 (28.38)     6:38.22 (28.19)
        7:06.40 (28.18)     7:34.63 (28.23)
        8:02.76 (28.13)     8:30.87 (28.11)
        8:58.57 (27.70)     9:25.63 (27.06)
 43 Madden, Michael C      18 City of Mobile S  9:19.27    9:25.76  
                 25.25        52.69 (27.44)
        1:20.60 (27.91)     1:48.98 (28.38)
        2:17.43 (28.45)     2:46.00 (28.57)
        3:14.52 (28.52)     3:43.02 (28.50)
        4:11.61 (28.59)     4:40.42 (28.81)
        5:09.03 (28.61)     5:37.73 (28.70)
        6:06.13 (28.40)     6:34.95 (28.82)
        7:03.59 (28.64)     7:32.37 (28.78)
        8:00.97 (28.60)     8:29.79 (28.82)
        8:58.01 (28.22)     9:25.76 (27.75)
 44 Haley, Connor A        18 Adirondack Aquat  9:29.01    9:26.04  
                 26.06        54.07 (28.01)
        1:22.28 (28.21)     1:50.88 (28.60)
        2:19.23 (28.35)     2:47.66 (28.43)
        3:16.05 (28.39)     3:44.38 (28.33)
        4:12.88 (28.50)     4:41.27 (28.39)
        5:09.58 (28.31)     5:38.17 (28.59)
        6:06.76 (28.59)     6:35.16 (28.40)
        7:03.93 (28.77)     7:32.83 (28.90)
        8:01.69 (28.86)     8:30.33 (28.64)
        8:59.00 (28.67)     9:26.04 (27.04)
 45 Shek, Steven           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  9:37.24    9:27.25  
                 25.11        52.12 (27.01)
        1:19.96 (27.84)     1:48.02 (28.06)
        2:16.30 (28.28)     2:44.62 (28.32)
        3:12.92 (28.30)     3:41.30 (28.38)
        4:09.93 (28.63)     4:38.33 (28.40)
        5:07.04 (28.71)     5:35.84 (28.80)
        6:04.63 (28.79)     6:33.58 (28.95)
        7:02.65 (29.07)     7:31.70 (29.05)
        8:00.82 (29.12)     8:30.03 (29.21)
        8:59.09 (29.06)     9:27.25 (28.16)
 46 Pawlowicz, Nathan J    16 Nation''s Capital  9:38.25    9:27.61  
                 25.53        53.24 (27.71)
        1:21.40 (28.16)     1:49.85 (28.45)
        2:18.15 (28.30)     2:46.77 (28.62)
        3:15.58 (28.81)     3:44.36 (28.78)
        4:12.94 (28.58)     4:41.71 (28.77)
        5:10.49 (28.78)     5:39.23 (28.74)
        6:07.89 (28.66)     6:36.99 (29.10)
        7:05.73 (28.74)     7:34.52 (28.79)
        8:03.25 (28.73)     8:32.12 (28.87)
        9:00.30 (28.18)     9:27.61 (27.31)
 47 Miller, Jacob C        16 Redbird Swim Clu  8:35.74L   9:28.10  
                 24.94        53.02 (28.08)
        1:21.09 (28.07)     1:49.78 (28.69)
        2:18.34 (28.56)     2:46.77 (28.43)
        3:15.53 (28.76)     3:44.31 (28.78)
        4:12.73 (28.42)     4:41.56 (28.83)
        5:10.24 (28.68)     5:39.20 (28.96)
        6:08.03 (28.83)     6:36.70 (28.67)
        7:05.27 (28.57)     7:33.48 (28.21)
        8:02.35 (28.87)     8:31.03 (28.68)
        8:59.97 (28.94)     9:28.10 (28.13)
 48 Ress, Brandon D        18 Marlins of Ralei  9:38.27    9:28.29  
                 25.63        53.34 (27.71)
        1:21.42 (28.08)     1:49.83 (28.41)
        2:18.27 (28.44)     2:46.47 (28.20)
        3:14.87 (28.40)     3:43.42 (28.55)
        4:12.10 (28.68)     4:40.74 (28.64)
        5:09.56 (28.82)     5:38.33 (28.77)
        6:07.36 (29.03)     6:36.25 (28.89)
        7:05.23 (28.98)     7:34.21 (28.98)
        8:03.06 (28.85)     8:31.81 (28.75)
        9:00.54 (28.73)     9:28.29 (27.75)
 49 Barry, Charles C       17 Badger Swim Club  9:31.66    9:28.40  
                 25.06        52.57 (27.51)
        1:20.43 (27.86)     1:48.68 (28.25)
        2:16.92 (28.24)     2:45.14 (28.22)
        3:13.51 (28.37)     3:42.02 (28.51)
        4:10.61 (28.59)     4:39.21 (28.60)
        5:07.87 (28.66)     5:36.64 (28.77)
        6:05.70 (29.06)     6:34.71 (29.01)
        7:03.78 (29.07)     7:32.84 (29.06)
        8:01.98 (29.14)     8:31.26 (29.28)
        9:00.14 (28.88)     9:28.40 (28.26)
 50 Bready, Christopher M  16 Sienna Plantatio  9:39.48    9:28.47  
                 26.25        54.53 (28.28)
        1:23.12 (28.59)     1:51.63 (28.51)
        2:20.41 (28.78)     2:49.22 (28.81)
        3:18.04 (28.82)     3:46.65 (28.61)
        4:15.47 (28.82)     4:44.09 (28.62)
        5:12.71 (28.62)     5:41.46 (28.75)
        6:10.47 (29.01)     6:39.29 (28.82)
        7:08.00 (28.71)     7:36.66 (28.66)
        8:05.03 (28.37)     8:33.34 (28.31)
        9:01.30 (27.96)     9:28.47 (27.17)
 51 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  16 Southwest Aquati  9:28.62    9:28.75  
                 25.51        53.31 (27.80)
        1:21.76 (28.45)     1:50.30 (28.54)
        2:18.93 (28.63)     2:47.69 (28.76)
        3:16.50 (28.81)     3:45.30 (28.80)
        4:14.22 (28.92)     4:43.15 (28.93)
        5:12.01 (28.86)     5:40.82 (28.81)
        6:09.58 (28.76)     6:38.34 (28.76)
        7:07.15 (28.81)     7:35.97 (28.82)
        8:04.82 (28.85)     8:33.22 (28.40)
        9:01.70 (28.48)     9:28.75 (27.05)
 52 Timmons, Seth H        17 Nitro Swimming-S  8:31.33L   9:28.96  
                 25.08        52.42 (27.34)
        1:20.12 (27.70)     1:48.00 (27.88)
        2:16.04 (28.04)     2:44.25 (28.21)
        3:12.72 (28.47)     3:41.32 (28.60)
        4:10.03 (28.71)     4:38.91 (28.88)
        5:07.79 (28.88)     5:36.68 (28.89)
        6:05.57 (28.89)     6:34.50 (28.93)
        7:03.54 (29.04)     7:32.81 (29.27)
        8:01.86 (29.05)     8:31.02 (29.16)
        9:00.25 (29.23)     9:28.96 (28.71)
 53 Duke, Corey C          17 First Colony Swi  9:34.55    9:29.56  
                 25.66        53.26 (27.60)
        1:21.39 (28.13)     1:49.88 (28.49)
        2:18.41 (28.53)     2:47.16 (28.75)
        3:15.84 (28.68)     3:44.65 (28.81)
        4:13.60 (28.95)     4:42.55 (28.95)
        5:11.12 (28.57)     5:40.02 (28.90)
        6:08.93 (28.91)     6:37.89 (28.96)
        7:06.65 (28.76)     7:35.28 (28.63)
        8:04.11 (28.83)     8:33.06 (28.95)
        9:01.68 (28.62)     9:29.56 (27.88)
 54 Hutton, Griffin C      16 Princeton Piranh  9:31.23    9:30.05  
                 25.28        53.12 (27.84)
        1:21.65 (28.53)     1:49.99 (28.34)
        2:18.50 (28.51)     2:46.42 (27.92)
        3:14.45 (28.03)     3:43.26 (28.81)
        4:12.04 (28.78)     4:41.40 (29.36)
        5:10.36 (28.96)     5:39.64 (29.28)
        6:08.70 (29.06)     6:37.65 (28.95)
        7:06.74 (29.09)     7:35.38 (28.64)
        8:04.51 (29.13)     8:33.53 (29.02)
        9:02.10 (28.57)     9:30.05 (27.95)
 55 Shanel, William R      17 St Charles Swim-  9:33.14    9:30.40  
                 24.97        52.79 (27.82)
        1:21.02 (28.23)     1:49.48 (28.46)
        2:18.11 (28.63)     2:46.84 (28.73)
        3:15.78 (28.94)     3:44.47 (28.69)
        4:13.41 (28.94)     4:42.50 (29.09)
        5:11.11 (28.61)     5:40.20 (29.09)
        6:09.12 (28.92)     6:37.91 (28.79)
        7:06.64 (28.73)     7:35.47 (28.83)
        8:04.06 (28.59)     8:33.05 (28.99)
        9:01.94 (28.89)     9:30.40 (28.46)
 56 Harmon, Clay H         18 Marlins of Ralei  9:37.21    9:30.76  
                 25.58        53.15 (27.57)
        1:21.41 (28.26)     1:50.04 (28.63)
        2:18.72 (28.68)     2:47.28 (28.56)
        3:15.86 (28.58)     3:44.83 (28.97)
        4:13.75 (28.92)     4:42.65 (28.90)
        5:11.35 (28.70)     5:40.36 (29.01)
        6:09.40 (29.04)     6:38.26 (28.86)
        7:07.49 (29.23)     7:36.56 (29.07)
        8:05.38 (28.82)     8:34.51 (29.13)
        9:03.26 (28.75)     9:30.76 (27.50)
 57 Higgins, Jackson T     16 Dayton Raiders-O  9:37.33    9:31.07  
                 25.07        52.53 (27.46)
        1:20.79 (28.26)     1:49.22 (28.43)
        2:17.83 (28.61)     2:46.67 (28.84)
        3:15.26 (28.59)     3:44.32 (29.06)
        4:13.35 (29.03)     4:42.37 (29.02)
        5:11.45 (29.08)     5:40.29 (28.84)
        6:08.99 (28.70)     6:38.11 (29.12)
        7:07.07 (28.96)     7:36.24 (29.17)
        8:05.50 (29.26)     8:34.66 (29.16)
        9:03.37 (28.71)     9:31.07 (27.70)
 58 Murphy, Colin A        15 The Woodlands Sw  9:34.13    9:31.47  
                 25.96        54.14 (28.18)
        1:22.62 (28.48)     1:51.04 (28.42)
        2:19.64 (28.60)     2:48.25 (28.61)
        3:16.94 (28.69)     3:45.56 (28.62)
        4:14.64 (29.08)     4:43.52 (28.88)
        5:12.27 (28.75)     5:41.20 (28.93)
        6:10.30 (29.10)     6:39.44 (29.14)
        7:08.51 (29.07)     7:37.67 (29.16)
        8:07.09 (29.42)     8:35.89 (28.80)
        9:05.04 (29.15)     9:31.47 (26.43)
 59 Craig, David A         17 Marlins of Ralei  9:35.45    9:31.61  
                 26.14        54.53 (28.39)
        1:23.23 (28.70)     1:52.08 (28.85)
        2:20.59 (28.51)     2:49.38 (28.79)
        3:18.00 (28.62)     3:46.56 (28.56)
        4:15.21 (28.65)     4:44.01 (28.80)
        5:12.57 (28.56)     5:41.45 (28.88)
        6:10.22 (28.77)     6:39.10 (28.88)
        7:08.31 (29.21)     7:37.24 (28.93)
        8:06.29 (29.05)     8:35.12 (28.83)
        9:04.03 (28.91)     9:31.61 (27.58)
 60 Lause, Matthew W       16 The Woodlands Sw  9:36.24    9:31.63  
                 26.24        54.24 (28.00)
        1:22.73 (28.49)     1:51.12 (28.39)
        2:19.98 (28.86)     2:48.42 (28.44)
        3:17.18 (28.76)     3:46.04 (28.86)
        4:14.73 (28.69)     4:43.28 (28.55)
        5:11.83 (28.55)     5:40.88 (29.05)
        6:09.75 (28.87)     6:38.52 (28.77)
        7:07.25 (28.73)     7:36.07 (28.82)
        8:05.66 (29.59)     8:35.07 (29.41)
        9:03.75 (28.68)     9:31.63 (27.88)
 61 Rockwell, Colin T      17 Houston Cougar-G  9:39.06    9:31.75  
                 25.02        52.49 (27.47)
        1:20.88 (28.39)     1:49.59 (28.71)
        2:18.00 (28.41)     2:46.43 (28.43)
        3:15.10 (28.67)     3:43.86 (28.76)
        4:12.47 (28.61)     4:41.29 (28.82)
        5:10.17 (28.88)     5:39.25 (29.08)
        6:08.30 (29.05)     6:37.48 (29.18)
        7:06.73 (29.25)     7:36.05 (29.32)
        8:05.31 (29.26)     8:34.67 (29.36)
        9:03.69 (29.02)     9:31.75 (28.06)
 62 Legendre, Rhorer E     16 The Woodlands Sw  8:37.17L   9:31.85  
                 25.26        52.64 (27.38)
        1:20.81 (28.17)     1:49.28 (28.47)
        2:17.77 (28.49)     2:46.22 (28.45)
        3:15.10 (28.88)     3:43.78 (28.68)
        4:12.53 (28.75)     4:41.35 (28.82)
        5:10.23 (28.88)     5:39.39 (29.16)
        6:08.63 (29.24)     6:37.86 (29.23)
        7:07.21 (29.35)     7:36.54 (29.33)
        8:05.76 (29.22)     8:34.73 (28.97)
        9:03.59 (28.86)     9:31.85 (28.26)
 63 Cudahy, Conor J        18 Nation''s Capital  9:27.38    9:33.26  
                 25.22        52.95 (27.73)
        1:21.46 (28.51)     1:50.41 (28.95)
        2:19.25 (28.84)     2:47.98 (28.73)
        3:17.10 (29.12)     3:46.19 (29.09)
        4:15.24 (29.05)     4:44.29 (29.05)
        5:13.29 (29.00)     5:42.48 (29.19)
        6:11.49 (29.01)     6:40.58 (29.09)
        7:09.46 (28.88)     7:38.45 (28.99)
        8:07.44 (28.99)     8:36.26 (28.82)
        9:05.23 (28.97)     9:33.26 (28.03)
 64 Johnson, Matthew C     18 Poseidon Swimmin  9:33.09    9:33.66  
                 26.48        55.41 (28.93)
        1:24.14 (28.73)     1:52.95 (28.81)
        2:21.68 (28.73)     2:50.41 (28.73)
        3:19.38 (28.97)     3:48.14 (28.76)
        4:16.86 (28.72)     4:46.15 (29.29)
        5:15.07 (28.92)     5:44.06 (28.99)
        6:13.11 (29.05)     6:42.18 (29.07)
        7:11.16 (28.98)     7:39.99 (28.83)
        8:08.47 (28.48)     8:37.26 (28.79)
        9:05.69 (28.43)     9:33.66 (27.97)
 65 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  17 Redbird Swim Clu  9:30.13    9:33.70  
                 25.34        53.09 (27.75)
        1:20.87 (27.78)     1:49.07 (28.20)
        2:17.40 (28.33)     2:45.88 (28.48)
        3:14.66 (28.78)     3:43.76 (29.10)
        4:12.85 (29.09)     4:41.98 (29.13)
        5:10.94 (28.96)     5:40.03 (29.09)
        6:09.03 (29.00)     6:38.37 (29.34)
        7:07.44 (29.07)     7:36.67 (29.23)
        8:05.85 (29.18)     8:35.24 (29.39)
        9:04.87 (29.63)     9:33.70 (28.83)
 66 Snodderly, Joseph E    16 Rockville Montgo  9:25.60    9:33.97  
                 25.79        53.39 (27.60)
        1:21.37 (27.98)     1:49.34 (27.97)
        2:17.57 (28.23)     2:46.01 (28.44)
        3:14.58 (28.57)     3:43.25 (28.67)
        4:12.06 (28.81)     4:41.08 (29.02)
        5:10.14 (29.06)     5:39.44 (29.30)
        6:08.62 (29.18)     6:37.75 (29.13)
        7:07.21 (29.46)     7:36.74 (29.53)
        8:06.19 (29.45)     8:35.59 (29.40)
        9:05.26 (29.67)     9:33.97 (28.71)
 67 McGovern, George W     15 Tampa Bay Aquati  9:37.05    9:33.98  
                 24.21        51.36 (27.15)
        1:19.55 (28.19)     1:47.57 (28.02)
        2:15.90 (28.33)     2:44.29 (28.39)
        3:13.42 (29.13)     3:42.35 (28.93)
        4:11.58 (29.23)     4:40.63 (29.05)
        5:09.78 (29.15)     5:39.49 (29.71)
        6:09.37 (29.88)     6:38.83 (29.46)
        7:08.52 (29.69)     7:38.09 (29.57)
        8:07.66 (29.57)     8:37.16 (29.50)
        9:05.93 (28.77)     9:33.98 (28.05)
 68 Davis, Nicholas C      17 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:10.09    9:34.21  
                 24.81        52.39 (27.58)
        1:20.37 (27.98)     1:48.84 (28.47)
        2:17.42 (28.58)     2:46.15 (28.73)
        3:15.01 (28.86)     3:43.99 (28.98)
        4:13.23 (29.24)     4:42.54 (29.31)
        5:11.54 (29.00)     5:40.40 (28.86)
        6:09.79 (29.39)     6:39.21 (29.42)
        7:08.61 (29.40)     7:38.05 (29.44)
        8:07.43 (29.38)     8:36.79 (29.36)
        9:05.61 (28.82)     9:34.21 (28.60)
 69 Brown, Connor F        16 Long Island Aqua  9:21.53    9:34.29  
                 25.63        54.07 (28.44)
        1:22.65 (28.58)     1:51.29 (28.64)
        2:19.96 (28.67)     2:48.97 (29.01)
        3:17.75 (28.78)     3:46.88 (29.13)
        4:15.96 (29.08)     4:44.95 (28.99)
        5:14.01 (29.06)     5:43.05 (29.04)
        6:12.10 (29.05)     6:41.34 (29.24)
        7:10.46 (29.12)     7:39.71 (29.25)
        8:08.75 (29.04)     8:37.55 (28.80)
        9:06.48 (28.93)     9:34.29 (27.81)
 70 Liddiard, Callum J     17 Oakland Live Y''E  9:31.67    9:34.44  
                 26.04        54.24 (28.20)
        1:23.06 (28.82)     1:52.01 (28.95)
        2:21.11 (29.10)     2:50.00 (28.89)
        3:19.00 (29.00)     3:47.80 (28.80)
        4:16.62 (28.82)     4:45.43 (28.81)
        5:14.22 (28.79)     5:43.08 (28.86)
        6:11.61 (28.53)     6:40.56 (28.95)
        7:09.30 (28.74)     7:38.50 (29.20)
        8:07.36 (28.86)     8:36.72 (29.36)
        9:06.03 (29.31)     9:34.44 (28.41)
 70 Mazurek, Tyler J       15 SwimAtlanta-GA    9:38.40    9:34.44  
                 25.77        53.78 (28.01)
        1:22.10 (28.32)     1:50.60 (28.50)
        2:19.06 (28.46)     2:47.51 (28.45)
        3:16.67 (29.16)     3:46.33 (29.66)
        4:15.60 (29.27)     4:44.61 (29.01)
        5:14.25 (29.64)     5:43.74 (29.49)
        6:12.79 (29.05)     6:42.23 (29.44)
        7:11.56 (29.33)     7:40.56 (29.00)
        8:09.51 (28.95)     8:38.31 (28.80)
        9:07.28 (28.97)     9:34.44 (27.16)
 72 Bryant, Calvin J       17 Saint Petersburg  9:14.37    9:34.77  
                 24.67        51.88 (27.21)
        1:19.89 (28.01)     1:48.43 (28.54)
        2:17.03 (28.60)     2:46.12 (29.09)
        3:15.87 (29.75)     3:45.45 (29.58)
        4:15.73 (30.28)     4:45.32 (29.59)
        5:12.31 (26.99)     5:40.90 (28.59)
        6:10.43 (29.53)     6:40.01 (29.58)
        7:09.59 (29.58)     7:38.80 (29.21)
        8:07.72 (28.92)     8:37.39 (29.67)
        9:06.16 (28.77)     9:34.77 (28.61)
 73 Craig, Steven R        16 Marlins of Ralei  9:38.92    9:35.12  
                 25.99        54.30 (28.31)
        1:22.94 (28.64)     1:51.75 (28.81)
        2:20.75 (29.00)     2:49.85 (29.10)
        3:18.86 (29.01)     3:47.92 (29.06)
        4:16.92 (29.00)     4:46.14 (29.22)
        5:15.04 (28.90)     5:44.39 (29.35)
        6:13.71 (29.32)     6:42.91 (29.20)
        7:11.66 (28.75)     7:40.74 (29.08)
        8:10.06 (29.32)     8:38.94 (28.88)
        9:07.93 (28.99)     9:35.12 (27.19)
 74 Hisnanick, James A     16 Rockville Montgo  9:36.39    9:35.33  
                 25.95        53.98 (28.03)
        1:22.35 (28.37)     1:50.81 (28.46)
        2:19.46 (28.65)     2:48.01 (28.55)
        3:16.81 (28.80)     3:45.71 (28.90)
        4:14.64 (28.93)     4:43.74 (29.10)
        5:12.77 (29.03)     5:42.14 (29.37)
        6:11.28 (29.14)     6:40.70 (29.42)
        7:10.03 (29.33)     7:39.19 (29.16)
        8:08.66 (29.47)     8:38.22 (29.56)
        9:07.35 (29.13)     9:35.33 (27.98)
 75 Yeager, Christopher R  14 First Colony Swi  9:31.03    9:35.66  
                 25.46        53.13 (27.67)
        1:21.65 (28.52)     1:50.15 (28.50)
        2:18.86 (28.71)     2:47.73 (28.87)
        3:16.89 (29.16)     3:45.99 (29.10)
        4:15.42 (29.43)     4:44.77 (29.35)
        5:12.98 (28.21)     5:41.90 (28.92)
        6:11.07 (29.17)     6:40.47 (29.40)
        7:09.83 (29.36)     7:39.24 (29.41)
        8:08.73 (29.49)     8:38.18 (29.45)
        9:07.66 (29.48)     9:35.66 (28.00)
 76 Gray, Spencer L        17 St Charles Swim-  9:38.56    9:36.44  
                 25.42        53.65 (28.23)
        1:21.95 (28.30)     1:51.00 (29.05)
        2:19.68 (28.68)     2:48.87 (29.19)
        3:17.72 (28.85)     3:46.77 (29.05)
        4:15.91 (29.14)     4:45.12 (29.21)
        5:14.19 (29.07)     5:43.41 (29.22)
        6:12.61 (29.20)     6:41.63 (29.02)
        7:10.89 (29.26)     7:40.44 (29.55)
        8:09.56 (29.12)     8:38.90 (29.34)
        9:08.16 (29.26)     9:36.44 (28.28)
 77 Mayberry, Scott T      16 The Woodlands Sw  9:19.85    9:36.60  
                 25.59        53.62 (28.03)
        1:21.78 (28.16)     1:50.25 (28.47)
        2:18.70 (28.45)     2:47.04 (28.34)
        3:15.75 (28.71)     3:44.60 (28.85)
        4:13.57 (28.97)     4:42.58 (29.01)
        5:11.95 (29.37)     5:41.29 (29.34)
        6:11.11 (29.82)     6:41.21 (30.10)
        7:11.14 (29.93)     7:40.88 (29.74)
        8:10.24 (29.36)     8:39.54 (29.30)
        9:08.61 (29.07)     9:36.60 (27.99)
 78 Asphall, Darrin D      13 First Colony Swi  9:37.16    9:36.65  
                 26.34        54.54 (28.20)
        1:22.72 (28.18)     1:51.62 (28.90)
        2:20.50 (28.88)     2:49.94 (29.44)
        3:19.40 (29.46)     3:48.20 (28.80)
        4:17.77 (29.57)     4:47.38 (29.61)
        5:17.01 (29.63)     5:46.68 (29.67)
        6:16.45 (29.77)     6:46.22 (29.77)
        7:15.15 (28.93)     7:44.16 (29.01)
        8:13.31 (29.15)     8:42.99 (29.68)
        9:09.85 (26.86)     9:36.65 (26.80)
 79 Dougherty, William C   15 Naval Academy Aq  9:30.96    9:36.70  
                 25.16        52.98 (27.82)
        1:21.27 (28.29)     1:49.95 (28.68)
        2:18.76 (28.81)     2:47.84 (29.08)
        3:17.04 (29.20)     3:46.15 (29.11)
        4:15.48 (29.33)     4:44.59 (29.11)
        5:13.78 (29.19)     5:43.16 (29.38)
        6:12.32 (29.16)     6:41.68 (29.36)
        7:10.87 (29.19)     7:40.40 (29.53)
        8:10.03 (29.63)     8:39.36 (29.33)
        9:08.47 (29.11)     9:36.70 (28.23)
 80 Kavanaugh, Patrick D   16 Rockville Montgo  9:38.41    9:36.77  
                 25.22        53.04 (27.82)
        1:21.50 (28.46)     1:51.11 (29.61)
        2:19.87 (28.76)     2:48.74 (28.87)
        3:18.08 (29.34)     3:47.49 (29.41)
        4:16.88 (29.39)     4:46.08 (29.20)
        5:15.38 (29.30)     5:45.08 (29.70)
        6:14.23 (29.15)     6:43.50 (29.27)
        7:13.02 (29.52)     7:41.62 (28.60)
        8:10.35 (28.73)     8:39.65 (29.30)
        9:08.25 (28.60)     9:36.77 (28.52)
 81 Sherman, Sammy I       18 Asphalt Green Un  9:29.64    9:37.02  
                 26.13        53.95 (27.82)
        1:21.76 (27.81)     1:49.93 (28.17)
        2:18.14 (28.21)     2:46.46 (28.32)
        3:14.97 (28.51)     3:43.61 (28.64)
        4:12.36 (28.75)     4:41.46 (29.10)
        5:10.52 (29.06)     5:39.92 (29.40)
        6:09.29 (29.37)     6:38.76 (29.47)
        7:08.38 (29.62)     7:38.38 (30.00)
        8:08.44 (30.06)     8:38.32 (29.88)
        9:08.22 (29.90)     9:37.02 (28.80)
 82 Noletto, Russell J     16 City of Mobile S  9:38.42    9:37.22  
                 25.82        54.33 (28.51)
        1:23.32 (28.99)     1:52.48 (29.16)
        2:21.51 (29.03)     2:50.69 (29.18)
        3:19.58 (28.89)     3:48.59 (29.01)
        4:17.70 (29.11)     4:46.82 (29.12)
        5:16.08 (29.26)     5:45.32 (29.24)
        6:14.52 (29.20)     6:43.84 (29.32)
        7:13.15 (29.31)     7:42.32 (29.17)
        8:11.84 (29.52)     8:40.60 (28.76)
        9:09.08 (28.48)     9:37.22 (28.14)
 83 Valentine, Andrew W    17 Rockville Montgo  9:36.41    9:37.92  
                 25.85        54.35 (28.50)
        1:23.28 (28.93)     1:52.03 (28.75)
        2:20.66 (28.63)     2:49.90 (29.24)
        3:18.55 (28.65)     3:47.34 (28.79)
        4:16.33 (28.99)     4:45.31 (28.98)
        5:14.37 (29.06)     5:43.68 (29.31)
        6:12.59 (28.91)     6:41.68 (29.09)
        7:11.08 (29.40)     7:41.17 (30.09)
        8:10.88 (29.71)     8:40.03 (29.15)
        9:09.70 (29.67)     9:37.92 (28.22)
 84 Richards, Ryan A       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  9:36.73    9:38.37  
                 25.64                     
                                2:49.55 ( )
        3:18.93 (29.38)                    
            4:17.84 ( )                    
            5:16.96 ( )     5:46.25 (29.29)
        6:15.52 (29.27)     6:45.12 (29.60)
        7:14.56 (29.44)     7:43.97 (29.41)
        8:12.75 (28.78)     8:41.85 (29.10)
        9:10.42 (28.57)     9:38.37 (27.95)
 85 Wainer, Julian N       15 Nation''s Capital  9:38.57    9:38.84  
                 26.43        54.61 (28.18)
        1:23.45 (28.84)     1:52.51 (29.06)
        2:21.47 (28.96)     2:50.49 (29.02)
        3:19.60 (29.11)     3:48.67 (29.07)
        4:17.59 (28.92)     4:46.76 (29.17)
        5:15.95 (29.19)     5:44.99 (29.04)
        6:14.25 (29.26)     6:43.59 (29.34)
        7:12.90 (29.31)     7:42.34 (29.44)
        8:11.79 (29.45)     8:41.26 (29.47)
        9:10.44 (29.18)     9:38.84 (28.40)
 86 Glaser, Jonathan D     18 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:27.90    9:38.91  
                 25.07        52.85 (27.78)
        1:21.31 (28.46)     1:49.94 (28.63)
        2:18.84 (28.90)     2:47.71 (28.87)
        3:16.87 (29.16)     3:45.99 (29.12)
        4:14.82 (28.83)     4:43.81 (28.99)
        5:13.17 (29.36)     5:42.67 (29.50)
        6:12.10 (29.43)     6:41.51 (29.41)
        7:10.76 (29.25)     7:40.32 (29.56)
        8:10.17 (29.85)     8:40.19 (30.02)
        9:10.01 (29.82)     9:38.91 (28.90)
 87 Kawaguchi, Tosh A      15 Marlins of Ralei  9:36.36    9:39.90  
                 26.07        54.87 (28.80)
        1:23.34 (28.47)     1:52.12 (28.78)
        2:20.99 (28.87)     2:50.21 (29.22)
        3:18.78 (28.57)     3:47.89 (29.11)
        4:16.86 (28.97)     4:45.95 (29.09)
        5:15.48 (29.53)     5:44.36 (28.88)
        6:14.07 (29.71)     6:43.89 (29.82)
        7:13.49 (29.60)     7:42.81 (29.32)
        8:12.47 (29.66)     8:41.78 (29.31)
        9:11.54 (29.76)     9:39.90 (28.36)
 88 Nielsen, Matthew D     17 Gulf Coast Swim-  9:26.65    9:40.14  
                 25.55        53.64 (28.09)
        1:22.05 (28.41)     1:50.42 (28.37)
        2:19.05 (28.63)     2:47.64 (28.59)
        3:16.13 (28.49)     3:45.17 (29.04)
        4:14.33 (29.16)     4:43.71 (29.38)
        5:12.89 (29.18)     5:42.37 (29.48)
        6:11.85 (29.48)     6:41.56 (29.71)
        7:11.39 (29.83)     7:40.99 (29.60)
        8:10.74 (29.75)     8:40.69 (29.95)
        9:10.85 (30.16)     9:40.14 (29.29)
 89 Jacobson, Vadim W      16 Naval Academy Aq  9:26.49    9:40.40  
                 26.13        54.56 (28.43)
        1:23.58 (29.02)     1:52.88 (29.30)
        2:22.21 (29.33)     2:51.59 (29.38)
        3:21.20 (29.61)     3:50.75 (29.55)
        4:20.51 (29.76)     4:49.95 (29.44)
        5:19.48 (29.53)     5:48.81 (29.33)
        6:18.09 (29.28)     6:47.28 (29.19)
        7:16.20 (28.92)     7:45.50 (29.30)
        8:14.90 (29.40)     8:43.87 (28.97)
        9:12.42 (28.55)     9:40.40 (27.98)
 90 Neill, Steven C        17 Novi Sturgeons-M  9:32.84    9:40.45  
                 25.91        53.78 (27.87)
        1:22.27 (28.49)     1:50.85 (28.58)
        2:19.62 (28.77)     2:48.56 (28.94)
        3:17.67 (29.11)     3:46.90 (29.23)
        4:16.02 (29.12)     4:45.20 (29.18)
        5:14.42 (29.22)     5:44.01 (29.59)
        6:13.81 (29.80)     6:43.44 (29.63)
        7:13.12 (29.68)     7:43.02 (29.90)
        8:12.44 (29.42)     8:41.93 (29.49)
        9:11.38 (29.45)     9:40.45 (29.07)
 91 Orejuela, Alberto R    16 The Great Wolf S  9:39.02    9:42.99  
                 25.88        54.57 (28.69)
        1:23.56 (28.99)     1:52.99 (29.43)
        2:22.21 (29.22)     2:51.58 (29.37)
        3:20.97 (29.39)     3:50.37 (29.40)
        4:20.08 (29.71)     4:49.46 (29.38)
        5:18.93 (29.47)     5:48.38 (29.45)
        6:17.86 (29.48)     6:47.25 (29.39)
        7:16.72 (29.47)     7:46.33 (29.61)
        8:15.97 (29.64)     8:45.36 (29.39)
        9:14.70 (29.34)     9:42.99 (28.29)
 92 Gannon, Kyle A         17 St Charles Swim-  9:26.60    9:44.20  
                 25.22        53.13 (27.91)
        1:21.21 (28.08)     1:49.58 (28.37)
        2:18.39 (28.81)     2:47.12 (28.73)
        3:16.48 (29.36)     3:45.94 (29.46)
        4:15.22 (29.28)     4:44.99 (29.77)
        5:14.70 (29.71)     5:44.81 (30.11)
        6:15.06 (30.25)     6:45.37 (30.31)
        7:16.00 (30.63)     7:46.72 (30.72)
        8:16.29 (29.57)     8:46.24 (29.95)
        9:14.95 (28.71)     9:44.20 (29.25)
 93 Ress, Justin A         15 Marlins of Ralei  9:38.40    9:44.64  
                 25.61        53.63 (28.02)
        1:22.40 (28.77)     1:51.39 (28.99)
        2:20.15 (28.76)     2:49.46 (29.31)
        3:18.90 (29.44)     3:48.16 (29.26)
        4:17.73 (29.57)     4:47.27 (29.54)
        5:16.73 (29.46)     5:46.49 (29.76)
        6:16.21 (29.72)     6:46.05 (29.84)
        7:15.69 (29.64)     7:45.48 (29.79)
        8:15.25 (29.77)     8:45.24 (29.99)
        9:15.31 (30.07)     9:44.64 (29.33)
 94 Wyand, Erik R          18 Quest Swimming-V  9:36.33    9:44.77  
                 26.32        55.48 (29.16)
        1:24.90 (29.42)     1:54.33 (29.43)
        2:23.65 (29.32)     2:53.08 (29.43)
        3:22.67 (29.59)     3:52.39 (29.72)
        4:21.84 (29.45)     4:51.28 (29.44)
        5:21.06 (29.78)     5:50.80 (29.74)
        6:20.25 (29.45)     6:50.05 (29.80)
        7:19.40 (29.35)     7:48.78 (29.38)
        8:18.26 (29.48)     8:47.47 (29.21)
        9:16.64 (29.17)     9:44.77 (28.13)
 95 Willard, Max           15 Long Island Aqua  9:39.76    9:44.84  
                 26.23        55.01 (28.78)
        1:24.05 (29.04)     1:53.25 (29.20)
        2:22.62 (29.37)     2:52.05 (29.43)
        3:21.51 (29.46)     3:51.11 (29.60)
        4:20.94 (29.83)     4:50.69 (29.75)
        5:20.28 (29.59)     5:49.77 (29.49)
        6:19.42 (29.65)     6:49.02 (29.60)
        7:18.51 (29.49)     7:48.16 (29.65)
        8:17.65 (29.49)     8:47.02 (29.37)
        9:16.26 (29.24)     9:44.84 (28.58)
 96 Angerhofer, Christoph  18 Sioux Falls Snow  8:40.33L   9:46.04  
                 25.16        52.94 (27.78)
        1:21.32 (28.38)     1:49.98 (28.66)
        2:18.82 (28.84)     2:47.83 (29.01)
        3:16.88 (29.05)     3:46.07 (29.19)
        4:15.62 (29.55)     4:45.18 (29.56)
        5:14.76 (29.58)     5:44.76 (30.00)
        6:14.91 (30.15)     6:45.14 (30.23)
        7:15.33 (30.19)     7:45.49 (30.16)
        8:15.88 (30.39)     8:46.38 (30.50)
        9:16.55 (30.17)     9:46.04 (29.49)
 97 Brown, Gavin G         15 Nova of Virginia  9:34.77    9:47.89  
                 25.71        53.80 (28.09)
        1:22.26 (28.46)     1:51.26 (29.00)
        2:20.49 (29.23)     2:49.49 (29.00)
        3:18.89 (29.40)     3:48.56 (29.67)
        4:18.19 (29.63)     4:47.90 (29.71)
        5:17.89 (29.99)     5:48.51 (30.62)
        6:18.66 (30.15)     6:48.22 (29.56)
        7:18.71 (30.49)     7:48.89 (30.18)
        8:19.22 (30.33)     8:49.31 (30.09)
        9:19.08 (29.77)     9:47.89 (28.81)
 98 Moore, Thomas A        18 Rockville Montgo  9:36.55    9:48.88  
                 25.57        54.17 (28.60)
        1:22.73 (28.56)     1:52.14 (29.41)
        2:21.37 (29.23)     2:50.69 (29.32)
        3:19.70 (29.01)     3:49.10 (29.40)
        4:19.09 (29.99)     4:48.58 (29.49)
        5:18.88 (30.30)     5:49.09 (30.21)
        6:19.01 (29.92)     6:49.42 (30.41)
        7:19.67 (30.25)     7:49.78 (30.11)
        8:19.78 (30.00)     8:49.94 (30.16)
        9:20.01 (30.07)     9:48.88 (28.87)
 99 Walsh, Patrick A       18 Southwest Aquati  9:35.83    9:51.54  
                 25.68        53.90 (28.22)
        1:23.01 (29.11)     1:52.35 (29.34)
        2:21.46 (29.11)     2:50.95 (29.49)
        3:20.49 (29.54)     3:49.99 (29.50)
        4:19.51 (29.52)     4:49.31 (29.80)
        5:19.25 (29.94)     5:49.21 (29.96)
        6:19.33 (30.12)     6:49.46 (30.13)
        7:19.81 (30.35)     7:50.06 (30.25)
        8:20.46 (30.40)     8:51.15 (30.69)
        9:21.82 (30.67)     9:51.54 (29.72)
 -- Mitrushina, Alexander  17 Class Aquatics-C  9:30.36         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                   46   2. Clearwater Aquatic Team            40
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                 31   4. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 23
  5. SwimAtlanta                        20   6. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
  7. Crimson Aquatics                   15   7. Cougar Aquatic Team                15
  9. Nation''s Capital Swim Club         14   9. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 11. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     13  12. Patriot Aquatic Club               12
 13. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      9  13. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      9
 15. Dayton Raiders                      8  16. Long Island Aquatic Club            7
 17. UN                                  5  18. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 19. Quest Swimming                      3  19. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3
 21. Aquajets Swim Team                  2  22. Marlins of Raleigh                  1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/12/2013 - 19:45PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            3:17.52    1:30.25   40  
     1) Conger, John P 18             2) Dickey, Austin B 18          
     3) Foster, Jack A 17             4) Mangold, Barrett J 18        
                 21.69        47.31 (25.62)
        1:09.71 (22.40)     1:30.25 (20.54)
  2 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''A''            3:20.24    1:30.80   34  
     1) Hu, Philip Y 18               2) Penzler, Reid M 17           
     3) Owens, Evan T 18              4) O''Hara, Paul F 17            
                 22.51        47.96 (25.45)
        1:10.78 (22.82)     1:30.80 (20.02)
  3 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''              3:21.36    1:31.35   32  
                 23.48        49.53 (26.05)
        1:10.59 (21.06)     1:31.35 (20.76)
  4 Tide-VA  ''A''                        3:19.99    1:31.41   30  
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel J 16        2) Temple, Austin M 17          
     3) Pierce, Harrison J 17         4) Wilson, Mark R 17            
                 24.03        48.46 (24.43)
        1:10.32 (21.86)     1:31.41 (21.09)
  5 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''              3:21.51    1:31.55   28  
     1) Boland, David J 18            2) Ehrman, Joshua K 18          
     3) Bundas, Michael J 17          4) Whitener, Adam C 17          
                 23.47        48.87 (25.40)
        1:11.21 (22.34)     1:31.55 (20.34)
  6 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               3:23.39    1:31.73   26  
     1) Martin, Alexander J 15        2) Schuehler, Andrew R 17       
     3) Fong, Zachary L 15            4) Petrone, Joseph N 17         
                 22.97        48.20 (25.23)
        1:10.84 (22.64)     1:31.73 (20.89)
  7 Baylor Swim Club-SE  ''A''            3:26.94    1:31.83   23  
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas J 17          2) Porter, Mathias J 16         
     3) McHugh, Robert S 17           4) Hinson, Chandler S 17        
                 22.89        48.64 (25.75)
        1:10.98 (22.34)     1:31.83 (20.85)
  7 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  ''A''            3:22.06    1:31.83   23  
                 22.29        48.20 (25.91)
        1:10.91 (22.71)     1:31.83 (20.92)
  9 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:24.90    1:32.12   18  
     1) Mangan, Jack F 17             2) Weiser, Matthew W 16         
     3) Malone, Reed H 17             4) Schriesheim, David B 18      
                 23.46        49.88 (26.42)
        1:11.37 (21.49)     1:32.12 (20.75)
 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  ''A''            3:22.88    1:32.14   14  
                 24.21        49.98 (25.77)
        1:11.16 (21.18)     1:32.14 (20.98)
 11 City of Mobile S-SE  ''A''            3:20.98    1:32.50   12  
     1) Whiston, Edward S 16          2) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 17     
     3) Glass, William B 17           4) Madden, Michael C 18         
                 24.48        49.56 (25.08)
        1:11.13 (21.57)     1:32.50 (21.37)
 12 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  ''A''            3:25.54    1:32.68   10  
                 24.01        50.04 (26.03)
        1:11.91 (21.87)     1:32.68 (20.77)
 13 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 3:21.83    1:32.72    8  
                 23.85        49.47 (25.62)
        1:11.92 (22.45)     1:32.72 (20.80)
 14 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            3:23.87    1:33.33    6  
                 24.14        49.68 (25.54)
        1:12.32 (22.64)     1:33.33 (21.01)
 15 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            3:26.19    1:33.37    4  
                 24.37        49.72 (25.35)
        1:12.90 (23.18)     1:33.37 (20.47)
 16 Blue Dolfins-FL  ''A''                3:24.05    1:33.50    2  
     1) Hensley, Noah L 16            2) Coombs, Jason S 18           
     3) Poti, Quinn A 17              4) Auer, Jackson S 16           
                 23.90        49.51 (25.61)
        1:12.14 (22.63)     1:33.50 (21.36)
 17 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''A''             3:29.07    1:33.60  
     1) Greenberg, Aaron S 18         2) Pruett, Charles Lewis H 16   
     3) Huft, Erick W 17              4) Lucas, Noah K 17             
                 23.62        50.31 (26.69)
        1:13.35 (23.04)     1:33.60 (20.25)
 18 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''            3:25.77    1:33.64  
     1) Rude, Evin G 17               2) De Jong, Morgan 17           
     3) Goddard, Grant E 16           4) Anderson, Jacob W 18         
                 23.41        49.86 (26.45)
        1:12.74 (22.88)     1:33.64 (20.90)
 19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            3:23.28    1:33.69  
                 23.68        49.65 (25.97)
        1:12.68 (23.03)     1:33.69 (21.01)
 19 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''              3:23.77    1:33.69  
     1) Thomas, Zachary D 16          2) Licon, William A 18          
     3) Tenney, Mason J 15            4) Jackson, Tate N 16           
                 25.65        50.60 (24.95)
        1:13.34 (22.74)     1:33.69 (20.35)
 21 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''A''            3:24.74    1:33.89  
     1) Leasure, Robert W 18          2) Sexton, Aaron N 18           
     3) Harrison, William H 16        4) Habacivch, Brian J 18        
                 24.48        50.88 (26.40)
        1:13.41 (22.53)     1:33.89 (20.48)
 22 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''A''            3:27.01    1:33.91  
     1) Gebhart, Joseph W 17          2) Nossen, Hans A 18            
     3) Estes, Jeremy R 17            4) Braden, Gunner A 17          
                 23.95        50.54 (26.59)
        1:12.91 (22.37)     1:33.91 (21.00)
 23 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            3:26.29    1:34.00  
                 23.23        49.49 (26.26)
        1:12.38 (22.89)     1:34.00 (21.62)
 24 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''A''            3:28.84    1:34.23  
                 24.53        50.79 (26.26)
        1:13.70 (22.91)     1:34.23 (20.53)
 25 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:25.85    1:34.27  
                 25.32        50.61 (25.29)
        1:13.35 (22.74)     1:34.27 (20.92)
 26 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 3:24.88    1:34.40  
                 24.72        50.83 (26.11)
        1:13.48 (22.65)     1:34.40 (20.92)
 27 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''              3:25.13    1:34.60  
                 24.29        50.51 (26.22)
        1:13.18 (22.67)     1:34.60 (21.42)
 28 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  ''B''            3:28.13    1:34.75  
                 24.29        51.13 (26.84)
        1:14.13 (23.00)     1:34.75 (20.62)
 29 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''            3:27.22    1:34.94  
                 23.86        50.51 (26.65)
        1:14.06 (23.55)     1:34.94 (20.88)
 30 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            3:29.02    1:35.04  
                 24.31        51.26 (26.95)
        1:14.04 (22.78)     1:35.04 (21.00)
 31 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  ''A''            3:28.97    1:35.05  
     1) Grubb, Wyatt A 17             2) Ziegler, Logan A 16          
     3) Moyar, Jacob L 18             4) Burnley, Jesse W 17          
                 23.83        51.00 (27.17)
        1:14.20 (23.20)     1:35.05 (20.85)
 32 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''A''            3:29.13    1:35.09  
     1) Mayberry, Scott T 16          2) Sorensen, Ryan D 16          
     3) Vukobrat, Dusan L 18          4) Del Real, Jonathan J 15      
                 25.88        52.01 (26.13)
        1:13.90 (21.89)     1:35.09 (21.19)
 33 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            3:15.83    1:35.14  
                 24.57        51.97 (27.40)
        1:15.04 (23.07)     1:35.14 (20.10)
 34 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             3:29.76    1:35.29  
                 24.47        50.90 (26.43)
        1:13.71 (22.81)     1:35.29 (21.58)
 35 Houston Swim Clu-GU  ''A''            3:27.55    1:35.38  
     1) Norman, Thomas E 18           2) Guillory, Clarence P 18      
     3) Nezami, Darian B 17           4) Cooke, Clayton T 16          
                 24.34        49.97 (25.63)
        1:14.01 (24.04)     1:35.38 (21.37)
 36 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            3:23.83    1:35.41  
                 25.00        52.00 (27.00)
        1:14.60 (22.60)     1:35.41 (20.81)
 37 Houston Cougar-GU  ''A''              3:32.16    1:35.48  
     1) Kerr, Cameron P 17            2) Fincher, Vashaad G 18        
     3) Wallace, Carter M 16          4) Rockwell, Colin T 17         
                 24.57        50.70 (26.13)
        1:13.58 (22.88)     1:35.48 (21.90)
 38 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''B''            3:33.39    1:35.49  
                 24.38        51.42 (27.04)
        1:14.81 (23.39)     1:35.49 (20.68)
 39 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''            3:28.76    1:35.65  
                 24.48        51.89 (27.41)
        1:14.72 (22.83)     1:35.65 (20.93)
 40 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''A''            3:28.55    1:35.83  
                 23.97        51.57 (27.60)
        1:14.30 (22.73)     1:35.83 (21.53)
 41 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''A''            3:27.01    1:35.87  
     1) Silver, Tyler A 15            2) Craig, David A 17            
     3) Close, William J 16           4) Johnson, Scott A 17          
                 24.62        52.43 (27.81)
        1:15.59 (23.16)     1:35.87 (20.28)
 42 Delta Aquatics-IL  ''A''              3:33.44    1:35.91  
                 25.00        52.69 (27.69)
        1:14.66 (21.97)     1:35.91 (21.25)
 43 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            3:28.84    1:35.98  
     1) Smith, Grayson T 17           2) Hansen, Cory A 18            
     3) Murphy, James F 15            4) Fiala, Brandon C 17          
                 24.45        52.11 (27.66)
        1:15.12 (23.01)     1:35.98 (20.86)
 44 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            3:27.17    1:36.01  
     1) Welch, Brady A 16             2) Liu, Jeremy A 17             
     3) Mooers, John P 17             4) Nugent, Jean-marc S 17       
                 25.46        52.17 (26.71)
        1:14.76 (22.59)     1:36.01 (21.25)
 45 Quest Swimming-VA  ''A''              3:29.79    1:36.05  
     1) York, Joshua C 17             2) Nicely, William E 18         
     3) Wyand, Erik R 18              4) Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16        
                 23.41        50.60 (27.19)
        1:14.46 (23.86)     1:36.05 (21.59)
 46 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            3:31.20    1:36.07  
     1) Fishman, Steven Z 17          2) Mitchell, Cody M 18          
     3) Schimmelpfenning, Jared V 17  4) Miller, Jacob C 16           
                 24.30        51.88 (27.58)
        1:15.19 (23.31)     1:36.07 (20.88)
 47 Team Suffolk-MR  ''A''                3:28.41    1:36.11  
     1) Mattera, Michael P 16         2) Cono, Benjamin J 16          
     3) Plaschka, Justin T 16         4) Tonna, John H 16             
                 25.88        51.81 (25.93)
        1:14.27 (22.46)     1:36.11 (21.84)
 48 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:26.30    1:36.23  
                 24.83        50.53 (25.70)
        1:14.25 (23.72)     1:36.23 (21.98)
 49 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:32.16    1:36.24  
     1) Duffy, Alexander T 16         2) Chokran, David L 17          
     3) Kowaleski, Nicholas S 18      4) Gannon, Kyle A 17            
                 25.03        52.11 (27.08)
        1:15.04 (22.93)     1:36.24 (21.20)
 50 Highlander Aquat-FL  ''A''            3:31.85    1:36.25  
                 24.46        51.73 (27.27)
        1:15.22 (23.49)     1:36.25 (21.03)
 51 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             3:28.15    1:36.26  
                 25.29        51.16 (25.87)
        1:14.94 (23.78)     1:36.26 (21.32)
 52 YMCA Dane County-WI  ''A''            3:31.06    1:36.29  
                 24.92        52.03 (27.11)
        1:15.19 (23.16)     1:36.29 (21.10)
 53 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            3:30.82    1:36.56  
     1) Wort, Charles B 16            2) Myerson, Connor J 17         
     3) Pinfold, Brett D 17           4) Hwang, Colin C 17            
                 24.97        52.13 (27.16)
        1:14.33 (22.20)     1:36.56 (22.23)
 54 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               3:30.34    1:36.60  
                 23.75        51.90 (28.15)
        1:15.62 (23.72)     1:36.60 (20.98)
 55 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''B''            3:30.61    1:36.64  
                 24.62        51.69 (27.07)
        1:15.26 (23.57)     1:36.64 (21.38)
 56 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            3:25.30    1:36.66  
                 25.21        51.31 (26.10)
        1:15.21 (23.90)     1:36.66 (21.45)
 57 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:24.16    1:36.67  
                 24.64        52.25 (27.61)
        1:15.11 (22.86)     1:36.67 (21.56)
 58 Bernal''s Gator S-NE  ''A''            3:30.02    1:36.75  
                 24.08        52.18 (28.10)
        1:15.69 (23.51)     1:36.75 (21.06)
 58 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''B''              3:30.87    1:36.75  
     1) Curley, Mark C 17             2) Chulavatr, Jaruvit C 14      
     3) Howells, Nathan B 17          4) Jackson, Trent B 17          
                 25.29        52.76 (27.47)
        1:15.81 (23.05)     1:36.75 (20.94)
 60 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''A''            3:26.77    1:36.83  
     1) Rusiewski, Dennis A 18        2) Costello, Patrick G 18       
     3) Pang, Aaron Y 16              4) Lichtenberg, Kyle R 17       
                 23.46        50.45 (26.99)
        1:15.01 (24.56)     1:36.83 (21.82)
 61 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  ''A''            3:30.43    1:36.84  
                 25.31        52.13 (26.82)
        1:15.78 (23.65)     1:36.84 (21.06)
 62 Eagle Swimming A-GU  ''A''            3:30.62    1:36.85  
     1) Richardson, Steven J 17       2) Thompson, Chase A 17         
     3) Morejon, David 15             4) Kraemer, Matthew G 15        
                 23.95        51.61 (27.66)
        1:15.09 (23.48)     1:36.85 (21.76)
 63 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''A''            3:31.38    1:37.01  
     1) Mauricio, Nicholas L 17       2) Zamparello, Conrad J 17      
     3) Lynch, Matthew O 17           4) Ferguson, Thomas C 18        
                 25.10        52.16 (27.06)
        1:15.46 (23.30)     1:37.01 (21.55)
 64 Southwest Aquati-WI  ''A''            3:33.50    1:37.02  
     1) Perez, Enrique J 16           2) Stigler, Thomas P 16         
     3) Walsh, Patrick A 18           4) Roberts, Jonathan S 17       
                 24.32        51.94 (27.62)
        1:16.00 (24.06)     1:37.02 (21.02)
 65 High Tide Aquati-FL  ''A''            3:35.31    1:37.20  
                 24.08        52.70 (28.62)
        1:14.67 (21.97)     1:37.20 (22.53)
 66 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:30.50    1:37.22  
     1) Feng, Allen 15                2) Strauss, John W 17           
     3) Pelka, Jakub T 18             4) King, Andrew P 18            
                 24.47        51.49 (27.02)
        1:15.58 (24.09)     1:37.22 (21.64)
 67 Empire Swimming-MR  ''A''             3:29.83    1:37.27  
                 25.80        52.41 (26.61)
        1:15.84 (23.43)     1:37.27 (21.43)
 68 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''B''            3:31.33    1:37.35  
     1) Smith, Jared R 16             2) Velazquez, Michael J 15      
     3) Sauerbrei, Samuel T 15        4) Hawkins, Jackson M 17        
                 24.39        51.43 (27.04)
        1:15.43 (24.00)     1:37.35 (21.92)
 69 Bernal''s Gator S-NE  ''B''            3:35.72    1:37.36  
                 24.36        52.35 (27.99)
        1:15.77 (23.42)     1:37.36 (21.59)
 70 South Eastern Vi-VA  ''A''            3:31.40    1:37.37  
     1) Arcand, William B 16          2) Spires, Jonathan R 15        
     3) Moyer, Austin J 17            4) Titsch, Gilbert T 15         
                 25.30        51.89 (26.59)
        1:15.97 (24.08)     1:37.37 (21.40)
 71 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            3:29.98    1:37.40  
                 25.70        52.91 (27.21)
        1:15.89 (22.98)     1:37.40 (21.51)
 72 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:32.77    1:37.54  
     1) Tresslar, Stephen C 16        2) Poskin, Kevin M 17           
     3) Davis, Nicholas C 17          4) Glaser, Jonathan D 18        
                 25.20        53.13 (27.93)
        1:16.19 (23.06)     1:37.54 (21.35)
 73 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''B''            3:27.25    1:37.58  
     1) Precious, Jake R 16           2) Lohman, Connor R 17          
     3) Davies, Alton S 18            4) Smith, Branson R 15          
                 25.06        51.72 (26.66)
        1:15.78 (24.06)     1:37.58 (21.80)
 74 Arlington Aquati-PV  ''A''            3:32.41    1:37.63  
                 24.90        52.33 (27.43)
        1:15.99 (23.66)     1:37.63 (21.64)
 75 Mundelein Mustan-IL  ''A''            3:30.53    1:37.67  
     1) Noel, Jake W 15               2) Kasemets, Ayrton 17          
     3) Hamann, Michael S 17          4) King, Tyler P 18             
                 25.98        53.15 (27.17)
        1:15.86 (22.71)     1:37.67 (21.81)
 75 Huntsville Swim-SE  ''A''             3:32.46    1:37.67  
     1) Calatrello, John F 17         2) Espy, Chandler J 15          
     3) Harting, Zach S 15            4) Smith, John A 17             
                 25.21        53.35 (28.14)
        1:15.77 (22.42)     1:37.67 (21.90)
 77 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            3:35.30    1:37.75  
     1) McQuet, Murphy J 16           2) Tao, David A 17              
     3) Freeman, Denver D 18          4) Fotsch, Connor W 17          
                 25.18        52.53 (27.35)
        1:16.04 (23.51)     1:37.75 (21.71)
 78 Team Foxjet-MN  ''A''                 3:29.81    1:37.82  
     1) Lieberman, Jonathan D 18      2) Back, Griffin W 15           
     3) Satterthwaite, Sean B 17      4) Rehnberg, Alexander K 17     
                 24.71        52.26 (27.55)
        1:16.56 (24.30)     1:37.82 (21.26)
 79 Mount Pleasant S-SC  ''A''            3:33.70    1:37.87  
     1) Gedney, Brennan L 18          2) Cavazzoni, Alexander Z 16    
     3) Lierley, Zachary W 18         4) Morrin, Travis J 17          
                 24.57        52.17 (27.60)
        1:15.76 (23.59)     1:37.87 (22.11)
 80 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            3:30.76    1:37.98  
                 25.74        52.50 (26.76)
        1:16.75 (24.25)     1:37.98 (21.23)
 81 South Eastern Vi-VA  ''B''            3:33.95    1:38.04  
     1) Thatcher, Graham E 18         2) Ebel, Austin B 15            
     3) Matthews, John M 18           4) Hancock, Bradford A 16       
                 25.74        52.72 (26.98)
        1:16.45 (23.73)     1:38.04 (21.59)
 82 Hornet Age Group-IL  ''A''            3:34.81    1:38.32  
                 24.55        51.67 (27.12)
        1:16.91 (25.24)     1:38.32 (21.41)
 83 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''B''               3:32.20    1:38.41  
     1) Proctor, Grant R 17           2) Finnan, David J 16           
     3) Shek, Steven 16               4) Richards, Ryan A 18          
                 24.31        52.31 (28.00)
        1:15.65 (23.34)     1:38.41 (22.76)
 83 Wichita Aqua Sho-MV  ''A''            3:35.84    1:38.41  
                 24.92        54.44 (29.52)
        1:16.74 (22.30)     1:38.41 (21.67)
 85 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  ''A''            3:34.06    1:38.61  
                 26.87        52.19 (25.32)
        1:15.68 (23.49)     1:38.61 (22.93)
 86 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            3:35.28    1:38.85  
                 25.31        53.68 (28.37)
        1:17.27 (23.59)     1:38.85 (21.58)
 86 Atomic City Aqua-SE  ''A''            3:34.63    1:38.85  
                 25.67        52.62 (26.95)
        1:16.89 (24.27)     1:38.85 (21.96)
 88 Arlington Aquati-PV  ''B''            3:33.77    1:38.91  
                 25.29        52.79 (27.50)
        1:17.28 (24.49)     1:38.91 (21.63)
 88 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''B''            3:55.97L   1:38.91  
     1) Norris, John P 15             2) Tybur, Jonathan C 16         
     3) Newberry, Alexander D 16      4) Sanden, John D 17            
                 26.80        53.05 (26.25)
        1:16.97 (23.92)     1:38.91 (21.94)
 90 Wave Aquatics-PN  ''A''               3:35.42    1:39.03  
                 24.98        53.91 (28.93)
        1:17.14 (23.23)     1:39.03 (21.89)
 91 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''B''            3:34.99    1:39.11  
     1) Schade, Tim M 17              2) Craig, Steven R 16           
     3) Kawaguchi, Tosh A 15          4) Ress, Justin A 15            
                 25.21        53.24 (28.03)
        1:17.50 (24.26)     1:39.11 (21.61)
 92 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            3:34.17    1:39.83  
                 25.37        52.83 (27.46)
        1:17.65 (24.82)     1:39.83 (22.18)
 93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  ''A''            4:08.31L   1:39.88  
     1) Brookes, Alexander J 17       2) Cihak, Joseph B 18           
     3) Campbell, Ian A 18            4) Turner, Austin D 17          
                 26.17        52.49 (26.32)
        1:17.53 (25.04)     1:39.88 (22.35)
 94 Rochester Swim C-MN  ''A''            3:33.17    1:39.98  
     1) Herrli, Joseph A 15           2) Miller, Dayton B 17          
     3) Fujan, Reed C 18              4) Fujan, Daniel B 16           
                 26.29        55.32 (29.03)
        1:17.92 (22.60)     1:39.98 (22.06)
 95 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''            3:33.66    1:40.03  
                 26.45        54.36 (27.91)
        1:18.00 (23.64)     1:40.03 (22.03)
 96 Long Island Expr-MR  ''A''            3:33.70    1:40.04  
                 26.49        53.06 (26.57)
        1:17.22 (24.16)     1:40.04 (22.82)
 97 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''B''            3:35.48    1:40.16  
                 25.23        52.49 (27.26)
        1:16.92 (24.43)     1:40.16 (23.24)
 98 Lyons Swim Club-IL  ''A''             3:35.99    1:40.44  
                 26.62        54.83 (28.21)
        1:18.58 (23.75)     1:40.44 (21.86)
 99 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            3:28.45    1:40.67  
                 26.93        54.08 (27.15)
        1:17.69 (23.61)     1:40.67 (22.98)
100 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''B''            3:33.64    1:45.48  
     1) Hynes, Kevin W 18             2) Oberley, Nathaniel D 17      
     3) Simon, Garrett K 16           4) Lobo, Patrick T 16           
                 26.41        55.17 (28.76)
        1:23.06 (27.89)     1:45.48 (22.42)
 -- Panama City Swim-SE  ''A''            3:32.96         DQ  
                 25.38        50.22 (24.84)
        1:13.02 (22.80)          DQ (22.38)
 -- Star Swimming-NI  ''A''               3:34.90         DQ  
                 25.66        52.02 (26.36)
        1:16.24 (24.22)          DQ (21.90)
 -- Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:30.65         DQ  
                 23.25        49.99 (26.74)
        1:13.43 (23.44)          DQ (21.10)
 
                      Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                      
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        106   2. Dynamo Swim Club                   80
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                 63   4. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     59
  5. Aquajets Swim Team                 56   6. New Trier Swim Club                42
  7. Clearwater Aquatic Team            40   7. Dayton Raiders                     40
  9. SwimAtlanta                        36  10. Tide                               30
 11. Club Wolverine                     28  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     27
 13. Jersey Wahoos                      26  13. Academy Bullets Swim Club          26
 15. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              23  15. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 23
 15. Baylor Swim Club                   23  18. St Croix Swim Club                 20
 18. Delaware Swim Team                 20  20. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 21. Cougar Aquatic Team                15  21. Crimson Aquatics                   15
 21. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     15  24. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 25. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            12  25. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     12
 25. Patriot Aquatic Club               12  28. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       10
 29. Long Island Aquatic Club            8  30. Ozaukee Aquatics                    6
 31. UN                                  5  32. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 32. North Bay Aquatics                  4  32. Marin Pirates                       4
 35. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3  35. Quest Swimming                      3
 37. Blue Dolfins                        2  38. Marlins of Raleigh                  1
 38. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       1