ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
British International
3/8/2013-3/8/2013
Leeds, UK

Womens Open 400m IM - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 
1.	Hannah Miley	(89)	Garioch	 	4:35.57	 	 	924	 
 	50m 30.56	100m 1:04.61	150m 1:40.10	200m 2:14.84	250m 2:52.78	300m 3:32.32	350m 4:03.98	400m 4:35.57
 	30.56	34.05	35.49	34.74	37.94	39.54	31.66	31.59
2.	Aimee Willmott	(93)	Middlesboro	 	4:38.94	 	 	891	 
 	50m 29.89	100m 1:03.63	150m 1:38.69	200m 2:13.10	250m 2:52.53	300m 3:32.77	350m 4:06.26	400m 4:38.94
 	29.89	33.74	35.06	34.41	39.43	40.24	33.49	32.68
3.	Keri-Anne Payne	(87)	Warrender Ba	 	4:42.85	 	 	854	 
 	50m 29.67	100m 1:04.58	150m 1:39.93	200m 2:15.21	250m 2:56.07	300m 3:38.23	350m 4:11.06	400m 4:42.85
 	29.67	34.91	35.35	35.28	40.86	42.16	32.83	31.79
4.	Danielle Lowe	(95)	Middlesboro	 	4:48.43	 	 	806	 
 	50m 30.09	100m 1:03.28	150m 1:40.12	200m 2:15.86	250m 2:56.80	300m 3:38.44	350m -	400m 4:48.43
 	30.09	33.19	36.84	35.74	40.94	41.64	-	1:09.99
5.	Rachel Williams	(93)	Bath Univ	 	4:49.35	 	 	798	 
 	50m 30.42	100m 1:06.33	150m 1:42.84	200m 2:19.14	250m 3:01.63	300m 3:44.77	350m 4:17.87	400m 4:49.35
 	30.42	35.91	36.51	36.30	42.49	43.14	33.10	31.48
6.	Lucy Spencer	(93)	Co Sheffield	 	4:49.88	 	 	794	 
 	50m 30.49	100m 1:06.29	150m 1:44.26	200m 2:21.80	250m 3:02.65	300m 3:44.29	350m 4:17.67	400m 4:49.88
 	30.49	35.80	37.97	37.54	40.85	41.64	33.38	32.21
7.	Rachael Solway	(92)	Loughboro Un	 	4:52.32	 	 	774	 
 	50m 30.42	100m 1:06.24	150m 1:44.38	200m 2:21.66	250m 3:02.77	300m 3:44.58	350m 4:18.98	400m 4:52.32
 	30.42	35.82	38.14	37.28	41.11	41.81	34.40	33.34
8.	Ellis Jackson	(94)	St Felix Sch	 	4:53.88	 	 	762	 
 	50m 29.80	100m 1:04.96	150m 1:42.89	200m 2:20.67	250m 3:01.54	300m 3:43.91	350m 4:18.80	400m 4:53.88
 	29.80	35.16	37.93	37.78	40.87	42.37	34.89	35.08


Mens Open 200m Butterfly - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 	50	100	150
1.	Joseph Roebuck	(85)	Loughboro Un	 	1:57.54	 	 	853	 	26.24	56.64	1:27.61
2.	Adam Mallett	(89)	Swansea Uni	 	1:59.30	 	 	816	 	27.19	57.37	1:28.33
3.	James Guy	(95)	Millfield	 	1:59.53	 	 	811	 	27.61	57.67	1:30.04
4.	Roberto Pavoni	(91)	Loughboro Un	 	1:59.86	 	 	805	 	26.63	57.39	1:28.80
5.	Matthew Johnson	(95)	Co Sheffield	 	2:00.30	 	 	796	 	26.83	57.70	1:29.06
6.	Luke Howdle	(94)	Nova Cent''n	 	2:00.91	 	 	784	 	27.57	58.60	1:29.96
7.	Cameron Brodie	(92)	Kelly Coll	 	2:01.75	 	 	768	 	26.80	57.33	1:29.10
8.	Iain Macmillan	(86)	Nova Cent''n	 	2:02.93	 	 	746	 	27.70	58.63	1:31.13


Womens Open 100m Backstroke - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 	50
1.	Georgia Davies	(90)	Swansea Uni	 	1:00.45	 	 	888	 	29.12
2.	Lauren Quigley	(95)	Hazel Grove	 	1:00.59	 	 	882	 	29.64
3.	Jessica Fullalove	(96)	Co Manch Aq	 	1:01.56	 	 	841	 	29.62
4.	Elizabeth Simmonds	(91)	Bath Univ	 	1:01.61	 	 	839	 	30.12
5.	Sharon Van Rouwendaal	(93)	NED	 	1:02.17	 	 	817	 	30.43
6.	Ekaterina Avramova	(91)	Ealing	 	1:02.35	 	 	809	 	30.79
7.	Kira Toussaint	(94)	NED	 	1:02.50	 	 	804	 	30.30
8.	Rachel Williams	(93)	Bath Univ	 	1:03.33	 	 	772	 	30.92


Mens Open 50m Freestyle - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 
1.	Anthony Ervin	(81)	Cal Aquatics	 	22.28	 	 	826	 
2.	Benjamin Proud	(94)	Plymouth Lea	 	22.72	 	 	779	 
3.	Jasper Van Mierlo	(90)	NED	 	22.91	 	 	760	 
4.	Kane Haggett	(92)	Derventio	 	22.96	 	 	755	 
5.	Andrew Bushell	(88)	Loughboro Un	 	23.03	 	 	748	 
6.	Sebastiaan Verschuren	(88)	NED	 	23.07	 	 	744	 
7.	Grant Turner	(89)	Loughboro Un	 	23.09	 	 	742	 
8.	Levi Lucas	(93)	Hatfield	 	23.22	 	 	730	 



Womens Open 200m Breaststroke - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 	50	100	150
1.	Molly Renshaw	(96)	Derventio	 	2:28.25	 	 	834	 	33.90	1:11.77	1:50.01
2.	Stacey Tadd	(89)	Bath Univ	 	2:30.53	 	 	797	 	33.29	1:11.46	1:50.51
3.	Kerry Buchan	(87)	South Aberde	 	2:30.82	 	 	792	 	-	1:11.97	-
4.	Sophie Taylor	(96)	Co Leeds	 	2:31.93	 	 	775	 	33.70	1:13.00	1:52.69
5.	Georgina Evans	(96)	Co Liverpool	 	2:32.58	 	 	765	 	33.39	1:11.82	1:51.70
6.	Abbie Wood	(99)	Derventio	 	2:33.11	 	 	757	 	35.27	1:14.63	1:53.69
7.	Kathryn Johnstone	(90)	Edinburgh Un	 	2:33.59	 	 	750	 	33.27	1:12.02	1:51.99
8.	Danielle Lowe	(95)	Middlesboro	 	2:34.71	 	 	734	 	34.17	1:13.22	1:53.28



Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 	50
1.	Michael Jamieson	(88)	Edinburgh Un	 	1:00.82	 	 	888	 	28.59
2.	Christopher Steeples	(92)	Co Manch Aq	 	1:01.08	 	 	876	 	28.65
3.	Robert Holderness	(90)	Millfield	 	1:01.47	 	 	860	 	29.03
4.	Adam Peaty	(94)	Co Derby	 	1:01.66	 	 	852	 	29.12
5.	Andrew Willis	(90)	Bracknell	 	1:01.76	 	 	848	 	29.18
6.	Marco Koch	(90)	DSW Darmstad	 	1:01.78	 	 	847	 	29.05
7.	Ross Murdoch	(94)	West Dunbart	 	1:01.84	 	 	844	 	-
8.	Craig Benson	(94)	Warrender Ba	 	1:01.98	 	 	839	 	29.15



Womens Open 50m Butterfly - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 
1.	Jeanette Ottesen Gray	(87)	DEN	 	25.76	 	 	921	 
2.	Francesca Halsall	(90)	Loughboro Un	 	26.00	 	 	896	 
3.	Emma Wilkins	(91)	Loughboro Un	 	26.98	 	 	802	 
4.	Amy Smith	(87)	Loughboro Un	 	27.16	 	 	786	 
5.	Sian Harkin	(94)	Plymouth Lea	 	27.27	 	 	776	 
6.	Tilly Gray	(91)	Loughboro Un	 	27.46	 	 	760	 
7.	Rachael Kelly	(94)	Loughboro Un	 	27.61	 	 	748	 
8.	Raquel Matos	(96)	East Lothian	 	27.69	 	 	742	 



Womens Open 200m Freestyle - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 	50	100	150
1.	Femke Heemskerk	(87)	NED	 	1:58.49	 	 	866	 	27.47	57.35	1:27.69
2.	Rebecca Turner	(92)	Co Sheffield	 	1:58.72	 	 	861	 	27.88	57.98	1:28.74
3.	Eleanor Faulkner	(93)	Co Sheffield	 	1:59.42	 	 	846	 	28.22	58.48	1:29.12
4.	Siobhan-Marie O''Connor	(95)	Bath Univ	 	2:00.03	 	 	833	 	-	57.88	-
5.	Sharon Van Rouwendaal	(93)	NED	 	2:00.95	 	 	815	 	28.92	59.70	1:30.45
6.	Jemma Lowe	(90)	Swansea Uni	 	2:01.79	 	 	798	 	28.64	59.61	1:30.80
7.	Hannah Miley	(89)	Garioch	 	2:02.02	 	 	793	 	28.63	59.39	1:30.70
8.	Sasha Matthews	(91)	Nova Cent''n	 	2:02.05	 	 	793	 	28.18	58.86	1:30.25



Mens Open 1500m Freestyle - Fastest Heats
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 
1.	Daniel Fogg	(87)	Loughboro Un	 	15:26.93	 	 	829	 
 	50m 28.16	100m 59.28	150m 1:30.21	200m 2:01.51	250m 2:32.53	300m 3:03.89	350m 3:34.78	400m 4:06.08
 	28.16	31.12	30.93	31.30	31.02	31.36	30.89	31.30
 	450m 4:36.96	500m 5:08.28	550m 5:39.28	600m 6:10.51	650m 6:41.52	700m 7:12.85	750m 7:43.91	800m 8:15.15
 	30.88	31.32	31.00	31.23	31.01	31.33	31.06	31.24
 	850m 8:45.76	900m 9:16.95	950m 9:47.74	1000m 10:18.76	1050m 10:49.74	1100m 11:20.84	1150m 11:51.85	1200m 12:22.94
 	30.61	31.19	30.79	31.02	30.98	31.10	31.01	31.09
 	1250m 12:53.85	1300m 13:24.99	1350m 13:56.06	1400m 14:27.04	1450m 14:57.18	1500m 15:26.93	 	 
 	30.91	31.14	31.07	30.98	30.14	29.75	 	 
2.	Caleb Hughes	(95)	Hatfield	 	15:29.96	 	 	821	 
 	50m 26.97	100m 56.21	150m 1:26.07	200m 1:56.24	250m 2:27.00	300m 2:57.64	350m 3:28.73	400m 3:59.92
 	26.97	29.24	29.86	30.17	30.76	30.64	31.09	31.19
 	450m 4:31.60	500m 5:03.21	550m 5:34.67	600m 6:06.31	650m 6:37.95	700m 7:09.31	750m 7:40.99	800m 8:12.04
 	31.68	31.61	31.46	31.64	31.64	31.36	31.68	31.05
 	850m 8:43.86	900m 9:15.02	950m 9:46.46	1000m 10:17.81	1050m 10:49.18	1100m 11:20.64	1150m 11:52.11	1200m 12:23.36
 	31.82	31.16	31.44	31.35	31.37	31.46	31.47	31.25
 	1250m 12:54.88	1300m 13:26.09	1350m 13:57.56	1400m 14:28.75	1450m 15:00.16	1500m 15:29.96	 	 
 	31.52	31.21	31.47	31.19	31.41	29.80	 	 
3.	Stephen Milne	(94)	Perth City	 	15:33.51	 	 	812	 
 	50m 28.09	100m 59.12	150m 1:30.00	200m 2:01.47	250m 2:32.42	300m 3:03.86	350m 3:35.01	400m 4:06.10
 	28.09	31.03	30.88	31.47	30.95	31.44	31.15	31.09
 	450m 4:37.13	500m 5:08.37	550m 5:39.49	600m 6:10.99	650m 6:42.21	700m 7:13.60	750m 7:45.17	800m 8:17.06
 	31.03	31.24	31.12	31.50	31.22	31.39	31.57	31.89
 	850m 8:48.59	900m 9:20.22	950m 9:51.54	1000m 10:22.76	1050m 10:54.07	1100m 11:25.41	1150m 11:56.68	1200m 12:28.22
 	31.53	31.63	31.32	31.22	31.31	31.34	31.27	31.54
 	1250m 12:59.68	1300m 13:31.46	1350m 14:02.96	1400m 14:34.46	1450m 15:05.25	1500m 15:33.51	 	 
 	31.46	31.78	31.50	31.50	30.79	28.26	 	 
4.	Joel Knight	(95)	Millfield	 	15:33.54	 	 	812	 
 	50m -	100m 57.50	150m -	200m 1:59.64	250m -	300m 3:02.04	350m 3:33.47	400m 4:04.24
 	-	57.50	-	1:02.14	-	1:02.40	31.43	30.77
 	450m -	500m 5:06.62	550m -	600m 6:09.34	650m -	700m 7:12.05	750m -	800m 8:14.59
 	-	1:02.38	-	1:02.72	-	1:02.71	-	1:02.54
 	850m 8:46.81	900m 9:17.31	950m 9:48.37	1000m 10:19.65	1050m -	1100m 11:22.77	1150m -	1200m 12:25.72
 	32.22	30.50	31.06	31.28	-	1:03.12	-	1:02.95
 	1250m -	1300m 13:29.27	1350m -	1400m 14:33.08	1450m -	1500m 15:33.54	 	 
 	-	1:03.55	-	1:03.81	-	1:00.46	 	 
5.	Ferry Weertman	(92)	NED	 	15:34.84	 	 	808	 
 	50m 28.73	100m 1:00.09	150m 1:31.95	200m 2:03.88	250m 2:36.00	300m 3:07.53	350m 3:38.63	400m 4:10.31
 	28.73	31.36	31.86	31.93	32.12	31.53	31.10	31.68
 	450m 4:41.72	500m 5:13.13	550m 5:44.60	600m 6:16.32	650m 6:48.16	700m 7:19.86	750m 7:51.29	800m 8:22.76
 	31.41	31.41	31.47	31.72	31.84	31.70	31.43	31.47
 	850m 8:53.97	900m 9:25.54	950m 9:56.66	1000m 10:27.56	1050m 10:58.27	1100m 11:29.40	1150m 12:00.56	1200m 12:31.76
 	31.21	31.57	31.12	30.90	30.71	31.13	31.16	31.20
 	1250m 13:02.81	1300m 13:33.84	1350m 14:04.84	1400m 14:35.56	1450m 15:06.03	1500m 15:34.84	 	 
 	31.05	31.03	31.00	30.72	30.47	28.81	 	 
6.	Thomas Sunter	(92)	Co Sheffield	 	15:43.36	 	 	787	 
 	50m 27.77	100m 57.53	150m 1:27.92	200m 1:59.07	250m 2:30.13	300m 3:01.41	350m 3:32.27	400m 4:03.54
 	27.77	29.76	30.39	31.15	31.06	31.28	30.86	31.27
 	450m 4:34.75	500m 5:06.20	550m 5:37.49	600m 6:09.02	650m 6:40.42	700m 7:12.04	750m 7:43.75	800m 8:15.31
 	31.21	31.45	31.29	31.53	31.40	31.62	31.71	31.56
 	850m 8:47.12	900m 9:18.61	950m 9:50.16	1000m 10:21.86	1050m 10:53.82	1100m 11:25.86	1150m 11:57.90	1200m 12:30.21
 	31.81	31.49	31.55	31.70	31.96	32.04	32.04	32.31
 	1250m 13:02.51	1300m 13:34.84	1350m 14:07.29	1400m 14:39.72	1450m 15:11.93	1500m 15:43.36	 	 
 	32.30	32.33	32.45	32.43	32.21	31.43	 	 
7.	Jack Burnell	(93)	Loughboro Un	 	15:45.93	 	 	780	 
 	50m 28.43	100m 59.46	150m 1:30.35	200m 2:01.35	250m 2:32.51	300m 3:03.86	350m 3:34.97	400m 4:06.08
 	28.43	31.03	30.89	31.00	31.16	31.35	31.11	31.11
 	450m 4:37.27	500m 5:08.58	550m 5:39.69	600m 6:11.01	650m 6:42.33	700m 7:13.91	750m 7:45.25	800m 8:16.93
 	31.19	31.31	31.11	31.32	31.32	31.58	31.34	31.68
 	850m 8:48.55	900m 9:20.22	950m 9:52.12	1000m 10:23.87	1050m 10:55.60	1100m 11:27.70	1150m 11:59.98	1200m 12:32.64
 	31.62	31.67	31.90	31.75	31.73	32.10	32.28	32.66
 	1250m 13:05.06	1300m 13:37.61	1350m 14:10.44	1400m 14:43.00	1450m 15:15.29	1500m 15:45.93	 	 
 	32.42	32.55	32.83	32.56	32.29	30.64	 	 
8.	Nicholas Grainger	(94)	Co Sheffield	 	15:46.22	 	 	780	 
 	50m 27.66	100m 58.89	150m 1:30.00	200m 2:01.38	250m 2:32.75	300m 3:03.93	350m 3:35.00	400m 4:06.37
 	27.66	31.23	31.11	31.38	31.37	31.18	31.07	31.37
 	450m 4:37.43	500m 5:08.54	550m 5:39.96	600m 6:11.39	650m 6:42.78	700m 7:14.25	750m 7:46.07	800m 8:17.62
 	31.06	31.11	31.42	31.43	31.39	31.47	31.82	31.55
 	850m 8:49.61	900m 9:21.63	950m 9:53.89	1000m 10:25.75	1050m 10:57.89	1100m 11:30.18	1150m 12:02.76	1200m 12:35.30
 	31.99	32.02	32.26	31.86	32.14	32.29	32.58	32.54
 	1250m 13:07.70	1300m 13:40.08	1350m 14:12.62	1400m 14:45.00	1450m 15:16.64	1500m 15:46.22	 	 
 	32.40	32.38	32.54	32.38	31.64	29.58	 	 
9.	James Gibson	(91)	Stockport Mo	 	15:47.20	 	 	777	 
 	50m 28.90	100m 1:00.51	150m 1:32.75	200m 2:05.10	250m 2:37.26	300m 3:09.55	350m 3:41.71	400m 4:13.80
 	28.90	31.61	32.24	32.35	32.16	32.29	32.16	32.09
 	450m 4:45.71	500m 5:17.57	550m 5:49.43	600m 6:21.57	650m 6:53.18	700m 7:24.60	750m 7:56.03	800m 8:27.51
 	31.91	31.86	31.86	32.14	31.61	31.42	31.43	31.48
 	850m 8:58.82	900m 9:30.35	950m 10:01.72	1000m 10:33.30	1050m 11:04.76	1100m 11:36.33	1150m 12:07.95	1200m 12:39.48
 	31.31	31.53	31.37	31.58	31.46	31.57	31.62	31.53
 	1250m 13:11.13	1300m 13:42.88	1350m 14:14.57	1400m 14:46.30	1450m 15:17.71	1500m 15:47.20	 	 
 	31.65	31.75	31.69	31.73	31.41	29.49	 	 
10.	Oliver Tennant	(93)	Swim Swansea	 	15:56.10	 	 	756	 
 	50m 29.27	100m 1:01.26	150m 1:33.06	200m 2:05.30	250m 2:37.32	300m 3:09.28	350m 3:41.14	400m 4:13.55
 	29.27	31.99	31.80	32.24	32.02	31.96	31.86	32.41
 	450m 4:45.43	500m 5:17.52	550m 5:49.05	600m 6:20.54	650m 6:51.83	700m 7:23.51	750m 7:55.23	800m 8:27.25
 	31.88	32.09	31.53	31.49	31.29	31.68	31.72	32.02
 	850m 8:59.17	900m 9:31.26	950m 10:03.31	1000m 10:35.62	1050m 11:07.85	1100m 11:40.14	1150m 12:12.26	1200m 12:44.61
 	31.92	32.09	32.05	32.31	32.23	32.29	32.12	32.35
 	1250m 13:16.50	1300m 13:48.88	1350m 14:21.17	1400m 14:53.67	1450m 15:25.51	1500m 15:56.10	 	 
 	31.89	32.38	32.29	32.50	31.84	30.59	 	 
11.	Joseph Faulkner	(94)	Co Sheffield	 	15:58.82	 	 	749	 
 	50m 28.70	100m 1:00.29	150m 1:32.70	200m 2:04.69	250m 2:36.64	300m 3:08.91	350m 3:41.07	400m 4:13.10
 	28.70	31.59	32.41	31.99	31.95	32.27	32.16	32.03
 	450m 4:45.20	500m 5:17.60	550m 5:49.61	600m 6:22.00	650m 6:53.83	700m 7:25.86	750m 7:57.65	800m 8:30.36
 	32.10	32.40	32.01	32.39	31.83	32.03	31.79	32.71
 	850m 9:02.52	900m 9:35.11	950m 10:07.50	1000m 10:39.43	1050m 11:11.13	1100m 11:43.36	1150m 12:16.30	1200m 12:49.03
 	32.16	32.59	32.39	31.93	31.70	32.23	32.94	32.73
 	1250m 13:21.27	1300m 13:53.82	1350m 14:25.98	1400m 14:58.32	1450m 15:29.71	1500m 15:58.82	 	 
 	32.24	32.55	32.16	32.34	31.39	29.11	 	 
12.	Thomas Allen	(92)	Swansea Uni	 	15:59.06	 	 	749	 
 	50m 28.51	100m 59.41	150m 1:30.63	200m 2:02.24	250m 2:33.62	300m 3:04.90	350m 3:36.14	400m 4:07.39
 	28.51	30.90	31.22	31.61	31.38	31.28	31.24	31.25
 	450m 4:38.87	500m 5:10.17	550m 5:41.83	600m 6:13.52	650m 6:45.13	700m 7:17.01	750m 7:48.79	800m 8:20.79
 	31.48	31.30	31.66	31.69	31.61	31.88	31.78	32.00
 	850m 8:52.79	900m 9:24.89	950m 9:57.10	1000m 10:29.26	1050m 11:01.10	1100m 11:33.22	1150m 12:05.55	1200m 12:38.23
 	32.00	32.10	32.21	32.16	31.84	32.12	32.33	32.68
 	1250m 13:11.05	1300m 13:44.42	1350m 14:17.61	1400m 14:51.32	1450m 15:25.36	1500m 15:59.06	 	 
 	32.82	33.37	33.19	33.71	34.04	33.70	 	 
13.	Alex Dunk	(95)	Prescot	 	15:59.07	 	 	749	 
 	50m 28.62	100m 59.93	150m 1:31.75	200m 2:03.53	250m 2:35.15	300m 3:07.01	350m 3:38.61	400m 4:10.61
 	28.62	31.31	31.82	31.78	31.62	31.86	31.60	32.00
 	450m 4:42.88	500m 5:15.72	550m 5:47.40	600m 6:19.57	650m 6:51.60	700m 7:23.36	750m 7:55.20	800m 8:27.34
 	32.27	32.84	31.68	32.17	32.03	31.76	31.84	32.14
 	850m 8:58.76	900m 9:31.18	950m 10:03.13	1000m 10:35.79	1050m 11:08.23	1100m 11:41.31	1150m 12:14.32	1200m 12:47.01
 	31.42	32.42	31.95	32.66	32.44	33.08	33.01	32.69
 	1250m 13:19.98	1300m 13:53.53	1350m 14:25.46	1400m 14:57.95	1450m 15:29.43	1500m 15:59.07	 	 
 	32.97	33.55	31.93	32.49	31.48	29.64	 	 
14.	Martin Cremin	(91)	StirlingSwim	 	16:02.98	 	 	740	 
 	50m 28.18	100m 58.73	150m 1:29.52	200m 2:00.57	250m 2:31.73	300m 3:03.32	350m 3:35.10	400m 4:06.93
 	28.18	30.55	30.79	31.05	31.16	31.59	31.78	31.83
 	450m 4:38.82	500m 5:10.94	550m 5:42.85	600m 6:15.26	650m 6:47.71	700m 7:20.43	750m 7:52.84	800m 8:25.69
 	31.89	32.12	31.91	32.41	32.45	32.72	32.41	32.85
 	850m 8:58.46	900m 9:31.30	950m 10:03.64	1000m 10:36.50	1050m 11:09.22	1100m 11:42.23	1150m 12:15.12	1200m 12:48.15
 	32.77	32.84	32.34	32.86	32.72	33.01	32.89	33.03
 	1250m 13:21.14	1300m 13:54.05	1350m 14:26.57	1400m 14:59.15	1450m 15:31.77	1500m 16:02.98	 	 
 	32.99	32.91	32.52	32.58	32.62	31.21	 	 
15.	Archie Mitchell	(96)	Dulwich Dolp	 	16:03.51	 	 	738	 
 	50m 29.16	100m 1:00.89	150m 1:33.10	200m 2:05.44	250m 2:37.50	300m 3:09.60	350m 3:41.60	400m 4:13.81
 	29.16	31.73	32.21	32.34	32.06	32.10	32.00	32.21
 	450m 4:45.61	500m 5:18.02	550m 5:49.45	600m 6:21.52	650m 6:53.35	700m 7:25.72	750m 7:57.98	800m 8:30.34
 	31.80	32.41	31.43	32.07	31.83	32.37	32.26	32.36
 	850m 9:02.40	900m 9:35.16	950m 10:07.71	1000m 10:40.03	1050m 11:12.11	1100m 11:44.64	1150m 12:16.49	1200m 12:49.34
 	32.06	32.76	32.55	32.32	32.08	32.53	31.85	32.85
 	1250m 13:22.20	1300m 13:54.88	1350m 14:27.78	1400m 15:00.44	1450m 15:32.33	1500m 16:03.51	 	 
 	32.86	32.68	32.90	32.66	31.89	31.18	 	 
16.	Grant Quigley	(93)	Co Manch Aq	 	16:12.36	 	 	718	 
 	50m 28.50	100m 59.99	150m 1:31.92	200m 2:04.17	250m 2:35.94	300m 3:08.16	350m 3:40.03	400m 4:12.39
 	28.50	31.49	31.93	32.25	31.77	32.22	31.87	32.36
 	450m 4:44.36	500m 5:16.93	550m 5:49.13	600m 6:21.71	650m 6:54.08	700m 7:26.65	750m 7:58.89	800m 8:31.60
 	31.97	32.57	32.20	32.58	32.37	32.57	32.24	32.71
 	850m 9:04.47	900m 9:37.30	950m 10:10.06	1000m 10:43.29	1050m 11:16.43	1100m 11:49.41	1150m 12:22.24	1200m 12:55.64
 	32.87	32.83	32.76	33.23	33.14	32.98	32.83	33.40
 	1250m 13:29.09	1300m 14:02.26	1350m 14:35.57	1400m 15:08.82	1450m 15:41.76	1500m 16:12.36	 	 
 	33.45	33.17	33.31	33.25	32.94	30.60	 	 
17.	Bradley Lynch	(96)	Co Birm''ham	 	16:13.03	 	 	717	 
 	50m 28.41	100m 1:00.44	150m 1:32.54	200m 2:04.87	250m 2:37.23	300m 3:09.60	350m 3:41.89	400m 4:14.55
 	28.41	32.03	32.10	32.33	32.36	32.37	32.29	32.66
 	450m 4:47.36	500m 5:20.27	550m 5:53.35	600m 6:26.63	650m 6:59.68	700m 7:33.03	750m 8:06.10	800m 8:39.14
 	32.81	32.91	33.08	33.28	33.05	33.35	33.07	33.04
 	850m 9:12.47	900m 9:45.54	950m 10:18.04	1000m 10:50.82	1050m 11:24.63	1100m 11:57.99	1150m 12:31.09	1200m 13:03.83
 	33.33	33.07	32.50	32.78	33.81	33.36	33.10	32.74
 	1250m 13:36.06	1300m 14:07.99	1350m 14:40.70	1400m 15:13.03	1450m 15:43.53	1500m 16:13.03	 	 
 	32.23	31.93	32.71	32.33	30.50	29.50	 	 
18.	Thomas Howley	(96)	Co Newcastle	 	16:14.80	 	 	713	 
 	50m 28.61	100m 1:00.70	150m 1:32.71	200m 2:05.25	250m 2:37.49	300m 3:10.05	350m 3:42.40	400m 4:15.05
 	28.61	32.09	32.01	32.54	32.24	32.56	32.35	32.65
 	450m 4:47.51	500m 5:20.01	550m 5:52.65	600m 6:24.99	650m 6:57.21	700m 7:29.67	750m 8:02.44	800m 8:35.04
 	32.46	32.50	32.64	32.34	32.22	32.46	32.77	32.60
 	850m 9:07.93	900m 9:40.47	950m 10:13.57	1000m 10:46.66	1050m 11:19.63	1100m 11:52.90	1150m 12:26.10	1200m 12:58.99
 	32.89	32.54	33.10	33.09	32.97	33.27	33.20	32.89
 	1250m 13:31.97	1300m 14:04.86	1350m 14:37.56	1400m 15:10.65	1450m 15:43.24	1500m 16:14.80	 	 
 	32.98	32.89	32.70	33.09	32.59	31.56	 	 
19.	Julian Chan Quee Lin	(97)	Dulwich Dolp	 	16:17.89	 	 	706	 
 	50m 29.19	100m 1:01.32	150m 1:34.14	200m 2:07.31	250m 2:39.89	300m 3:13.22	350m 3:46.03	400m 4:18.81
 	29.19	32.13	32.82	33.17	32.58	33.33	32.81	32.78
 	450m 4:51.31	500m 5:24.27	550m 5:57.12	600m 6:30.13	650m 7:02.98	700m 7:35.74	750m 8:08.62	800m 8:41.40
 	32.50	32.96	32.85	33.01	32.85	32.76	32.88	32.78
 	850m 9:13.99	900m 9:46.47	950m 10:19.30	1000m 10:52.29	1050m 11:24.96	1100m 11:57.85	1150m 12:30.44	1200m 13:03.41
 	32.59	32.48	32.83	32.99	32.67	32.89	32.59	32.97
 	1250m 13:36.57	1300m 14:09.80	1350m 14:42.62	1400m 15:15.57	1450m 15:47.89	1500m 16:17.89	 	 
 	33.16	33.23	32.82	32.95	32.32	30.00	 	 
20.	Oliver Bitowt	(95)	Lincoln Vulc	 	16:28.15	 	 	684	 
 	50m 29.38	100m 1:01.44	150m 1:33.90	200m 2:06.07	250m 2:38.48	300m 3:11.01	350m 3:43.33	400m 4:15.75
 	29.38	32.06	32.46	32.17	32.41	32.53	32.32	32.42
 	450m 4:47.67	500m 5:19.61	550m 5:52.06	600m 6:24.68	650m 6:57.21	700m 7:30.15	750m 8:03.07	800m 8:36.29
 	31.92	31.94	32.45	32.62	32.53	32.94	32.92	33.22
 	850m 9:09.32	900m 9:42.86	950m 10:16.42	1000m 10:50.00	1050m 11:23.73	1100m 11:57.42	1150m 12:31.50	1200m 13:05.59
 	33.03	33.54	33.56	33.58	33.73	33.69	34.08	34.09
 	1250m 13:39.97	1300m 14:13.95	1350m 14:47.47	1400m 15:21.87	1450m 15:55.69	1500m 16:28.15	 	 
 	34.38	33.98	33.52	34.40	33.82	32.46	 	 
21.	Jack Baister	(97)	Middlesboro	 	16:28.36	 	 	684	 
 	50m 29.42	100m 1:01.45	150m 1:34.04	200m 2:06.90	250m 2:39.50	300m 3:12.76	350m 3:45.64	400m 4:19.00
 	29.42	32.03	32.59	32.86	32.60	33.26	32.88	33.36
 	450m 4:52.06	500m 5:25.07	550m 5:57.98	600m 6:30.80	650m 7:04.09	700m 7:37.16	750m 8:10.03	800m 8:43.27
 	33.06	33.01	32.91	32.82	33.29	33.07	32.87	33.24
 	850m 9:16.14	900m 9:49.70	950m 10:22.99	1000m 10:56.24	1050m 11:29.71	1100m 12:03.06	1150m 12:36.10	1200m 13:09.54
 	32.87	33.56	33.29	33.25	33.47	33.35	33.04	33.44
 	1250m 13:42.94	1300m 14:16.38	1350m 14:50.00	1400m 15:23.58	1450m 15:56.49	1500m 16:28.36	 	 
 	33.40	33.44	33.62	33.58	32.91	31.87	 	 
22.	Paul Hentschel	(97)	SC Chemnitz	 	16:30.97	 	 	679	 
 	50m 28.62	100m 1:00.87	150m 1:33.77	200m 2:07.05	250m 2:40.26	300m 3:13.90	350m 3:47.03	400m 4:20.19
 	28.62	32.25	32.90	33.28	33.21	33.64	33.13	33.16
 	450m 4:53.82	500m 5:26.89	550m 6:00.02	600m 6:33.36	650m 7:07.05	700m 7:40.30	750m 8:13.74	800m 8:47.29
 	33.63	33.07	33.13	33.34	33.69	33.25	33.44	33.55
 	850m 9:20.25	900m 9:53.37	950m 10:26.97	1000m 11:00.72	1050m 11:34.24	1100m 12:07.77	1150m 12:41.00	1200m 13:14.29
 	32.96	33.12	33.60	33.75	33.52	33.53	33.23	33.29
 	1250m 13:47.70	1300m 14:20.62	1350m 14:53.24	1400m 15:26.84	1450m 15:59.38	1500m 16:30.97	 	 
 	33.41	32.92	32.62	33.60	32.54	31.59	 	 
23.	Tom Derbyshire	(98)	StaffordApex	 	16:35.19	 	 	670	 
 	50m 28.84	100m 1:00.49	150m 1:32.69	200m 2:05.44	250m 2:38.18	300m 3:11.60	350m 3:44.42	400m 4:17.69
 	28.84	31.65	32.20	32.75	32.74	33.42	32.82	33.27
 	450m 4:50.96	500m 5:24.38	550m 5:57.53	600m 6:30.99	650m 7:03.88	700m 7:37.50	750m 8:10.86	800m 8:44.63
 	33.27	33.42	33.15	33.46	32.89	33.62	33.36	33.77
 	850m 9:17.96	900m 9:51.91	950m 10:25.69	1000m 10:59.77	1050m 11:33.17	1100m 12:07.25	1150m 12:41.01	1200m 13:14.88
 	33.33	33.95	33.78	34.08	33.40	34.08	33.76	33.87
 	1250m 13:48.52	1300m 14:22.47	1350m 14:56.39	1400m 15:30.06	1450m 16:03.30	1500m 16:35.19	 	 
 	33.64	33.95	33.92	33.67	33.24	31.89	 	 
24.	David Richardson	(97)	Warrington W	 	16:41.74	 	 	657	 
 	50m 29.11	100m 1:01.32	150m 1:33.84	200m 2:06.91	250m 2:39.85	300m 3:13.06	350m 3:46.47	400m 4:19.90
 	29.11	32.21	32.52	33.07	32.94	33.21	33.41	33.43
 	450m 4:53.23	500m 5:26.63	550m 5:59.92	600m 6:33.30	650m 7:06.77	700m 7:40.23	750m 8:14.06	800m 8:47.69
 	33.33	33.40	33.29	33.38	33.47	33.46	33.83	33.63
 	850m 9:21.53	900m 9:55.48	950m 10:29.27	1000m 11:03.28	1050m 11:37.36	1100m 12:11.07	1150m 12:45.38	1200m 13:19.24
 	33.84	33.95	33.79	34.01	34.08	33.71	34.31	33.86
 	1250m 13:53.42	1300m 14:27.79	1350m 15:01.65	1400m 15:35.78	1450m 16:08.95	1500m 16:41.74	 	 
 	34.18	34.37	33.86	34.13	33.17	32.79	 	 
25.	Euan Murgatroyd	(97)	Dumfries	 	16:47.80	 	 	645	 
 	50m 29.92	100m 1:02.27	150m 1:34.85	200m 2:07.96	250m 2:40.90	300m 3:14.52	350m 3:47.57	400m 4:20.56
 	29.92	32.35	32.58	33.11	32.94	33.62	33.05	32.99
 	450m 4:53.96	500m 5:27.40	550m 6:00.56	600m 6:34.08	650m 7:07.79	700m 7:41.41	750m 8:15.14	800m 8:49.31
 	33.40	33.44	33.16	33.52	33.71	33.62	33.73	34.17
 	850m 9:23.58	900m 9:57.54	950m 10:31.63	1000m 11:05.83	1050m 11:40.24	1100m 12:14.46	1150m 12:48.73	1200m 13:22.82
 	34.27	33.96	34.09	34.20	34.41	34.22	34.27	34.09
 	1250m 13:57.06	1300m 14:31.92	1350m 15:06.76	1400m 15:41.11	1450m 16:14.99	1500m 16:47.80	 	 
 	34.24	34.86	34.84	34.35	33.88	32.81	 	 
26.	Albert Karavis	(97)	Windsor	 	16:56.54	 	 	629	 
 	50m 29.75	100m 1:02.14	150m 1:35.39	200m 2:08.68	250m 2:41.99	300m 3:16.11	350m 3:49.88	400m 4:24.13
 	29.75	32.39	33.25	33.29	33.31	34.12	33.77	34.25
 	450m 4:58.25	500m 5:32.66	550m 6:07.12	600m 6:41.80	650m 7:16.01	700m 7:49.64	750m 8:23.99	800m 8:58.43
 	34.12	34.41	34.46	34.68	34.21	33.63	34.35	34.44
 	850m 9:32.72	900m 10:06.83	950m 10:40.77	1000m 11:15.10	1050m 11:49.57	1100m 12:23.72	1150m 12:58.04	1200m 13:32.89
 	34.29	34.11	33.94	34.33	34.47	34.15	34.32	34.85
 	1250m 14:07.37	1300m 14:42.05	1350m 15:16.38	1400m 15:50.67	1450m 16:24.27	1500m 16:56.54	 	 
 	34.48	34.68	34.33	34.29	33.60	32.27	 	 
27.	Thomas Diaper-Fox	(97)	Co South''ton	 	16:57.09	 	 	628	 
 	50m 29.20	100m 1:01.03	150m 1:33.79	200m 2:06.80	250m 2:40.05	300m 3:13.47	350m 3:47.34	400m 4:21.13
 	29.20	31.83	32.76	33.01	33.25	33.42	33.87	33.79
 	450m 4:55.65	500m 5:29.71	550m 6:04.52	600m 6:39.21	650m 7:14.23	700m 7:48.97	750m 8:23.06	800m 8:57.35
 	34.52	34.06	34.81	34.69	35.02	34.74	34.09	34.29
 	850m 9:31.84	900m 10:05.90	950m 10:40.45	1000m 11:15.18	1050m 11:49.49	1100m 12:23.87	1150m 12:58.37	1200m 13:32.92
 	34.49	34.06	34.55	34.73	34.31	34.38	34.50	34.55
 	1250m 14:07.21	1300m 14:41.62	1350m 15:15.85	1400m 15:50.18	1450m 16:23.81	1500m 16:57.09	 	 
 	34.29	34.41	34.23	34.33	33.63	33.28	 	 
28.	Thomas Millburn	(98)	Cockermouth	 	16:59.17	 	 	624	 
 	50m 28.93	100m 1:01.19	150m 1:34.12	200m 2:07.32	250m 2:40.92	300m 3:14.53	350m 3:48.44	400m 4:22.17
 	28.93	32.26	32.93	33.20	33.60	33.61	33.91	33.73
 	450m 4:56.32	500m 5:30.38	550m 6:04.78	600m 6:39.25	650m 7:13.59	700m 7:48.19	750m 8:22.67	800m 8:57.24
 	34.15	34.06	34.40	34.47	34.34	34.60	34.48	34.57
 	850m 9:31.83	900m 10:06.41	950m 10:41.04	1000m 11:15.88	1050m 11:50.55	1100m 12:25.15	1150m 12:59.68	1200m 13:34.27
 	34.59	34.58	34.63	34.84	34.67	34.60	34.53	34.59
 	1250m 14:08.65	1300m 14:43.13	1350m 15:17.54	1400m 15:51.93	1450m 16:25.96	1500m 16:59.17	 	 
 	34.38	34.48	34.41	34.39	34.03	33.21	 	 
29.	Timothy Shuttleworth	(97)	Hatfield	 	17:04.79	 	 	614	 
 	50m 29.05	100m 1:01.05	150m 1:34.19	200m 2:08.04	250m 2:41.92	300m 3:16.06	350m 3:50.17	400m 4:24.49
 	29.05	32.00	33.14	33.85	33.88	34.14	34.11	34.32
 	450m 4:58.82	500m 5:33.58	550m 6:08.02	600m 6:42.94	650m 7:17.59	700m 7:52.52	750m 8:27.04	800m 9:01.76
 	34.33	34.76	34.44	34.92	34.65	34.93	34.52	34.72
 	850m 9:36.39	900m 10:11.10	950m 10:45.69	1000m 11:20.27	1050m 11:54.76	1100m 12:29.25	1150m 13:03.81	1200m 13:38.54
 	34.63	34.71	34.59	34.58	34.49	34.49	34.56	34.73
 	1250m 14:13.17	1300m 14:47.73	1350m 15:22.47	1400m 15:57.23	1450m 16:31.77	1500m 17:04.79	 	 
 	34.63	34.56	34.74	34.76	34.54	33.02	 	 
 	Matthew Sleight	(95)	KingstonHull	 	DNC	 	 	 	 


Womens 16 Yrs/Under 400m IM - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 
1.	Rosie Rudin	(98)	Nova Cent''n	 	4:51.68	 	 	779	 
 	50m 31.71	100m 1:07.88	150m 1:43.58	200m 2:18.56	250m 3:01.17	300m 3:44.94	350m 4:18.95	400m 4:51.68
 	31.71	36.17	35.70	34.98	42.61	43.77	34.01	32.73
2.	Amber Keegan	(97)	Nova Cent''n	 	4:52.23	 	 	775	 
 	50m 31.49	100m 1:08.11	150m 1:45.83	200m 2:23.22	250m 3:03.78	300m 3:46.64	350m 4:19.99	400m 4:52.23
 	31.49	36.62	37.72	37.39	40.56	42.86	33.35	32.24
3.	Abbie Wood	(99)	Derventio	 	4:55.82	 	 	747	 
 	50m 31.50	100m 1:08.35	150m 1:47.66	200m 2:26.52	250m 3:06.45	300m 3:46.77	350m 4:21.36	400m 4:55.82
 	31.50	36.85	39.31	38.86	39.93	40.32	34.59	34.46
4.	Emma Day	(97)	Guildford Ct	 	4:58.23	 	 	729	 
 	50m 30.79	100m 1:07.73	150m 1:45.01	200m 2:22.32	250m 3:05.08	300m 3:48.60	350m 4:23.36	400m 4:58.23
 	30.79	36.94	37.28	37.31	42.76	43.52	34.76	34.87
5.	Georgia Coates	(99)	Co Leeds	 	4:58.30	 	 	728	 
 	50m 31.63	100m 1:08.20	150m 1:46.95	200m 2:25.15	250m 3:07.45	300m 3:50.24	350m 4:24.85	400m 4:58.30
 	31.63	36.57	38.75	38.20	42.30	42.79	34.61	33.45
6.	Georgia Nixon	(97)	Middlesboro	 	5:02.22	 	 	700	 
 	50m 31.26	100m 1:07.89	150m 1:46.19	200m 2:24.35	250m 3:08.51	300m 3:53.54	350m 4:28.29	400m 5:02.22
 	31.26	36.63	38.30	38.16	44.16	45.03	34.75	33.93
7.	Erin Nabney	(97)	Ealing	 	5:04.68	 	 	683	 
 	50m 31.83	100m 1:08.98	150m 1:48.19	200m 2:28.25	250m 3:11.01	300m 3:55.29	350m 4:29.45	400m 5:04.68
 	31.83	37.15	39.21	40.06	42.76	44.28	34.16	35.23
8.	Candice Hall	(97)	Co Leicester	 	5:07.10	 	 	667	 
 	50m 31.06	100m 1:07.86	150m 1:46.08	200m 2:23.58	250m 3:08.15	300m 3:54.80	350m 4:31.30	400m 5:07.10
 	31.06	36.80	38.22	37.50	44.57	46.65	36.50	35.80
9.	Lucy Ellis	(97)	Co Sund''land	 	5:07.97	 	 	662	 
 	50m 32.32	100m 1:08.16	150m 1:46.12	200m 2:24.62	250m 3:12.57	300m 3:59.07	350m 4:33.47	400m 5:07.97
 	32.32	35.84	37.96	38.50	47.95	46.50	34.40	34.50
10.	Laura Stephens	(99)	Colchester	 	5:09.22	 	 	654	 
 	50m 30.63	100m 1:07.12	150m 1:48.17	200m 2:27.27	250m 3:13.99	300m 4:00.04               350m 4:35.42	400m 5:09.22
 	30.63	36.49	41.05	39.10	46.72	46.05	35.38	33.80


Mens 18 Yrs/Under 200m Butterfly - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 	50	100	150
1.	Earl Radtschenko	(96)	Co Coventry	 	2:02.58	 	 	752	 	27.81	58.82	1:30.29
2.	Mark Szaranek	(95)	Carnegie	 	2:03.73	 	 	732	 	27.34	58.17	1:30.43
3.	Benjamin Kerry	(96)	Co Salford	 	2:05.63	 	 	699	 	-	59.97	1:33.34
4.	Luke Buxton	(95)	RichmondDale	 	2:05.78	 	 	696	 	28.12	59.32	1:32.48
5.	Luke Gunning	(97)	Beckenham	 	2:05.85	 	 	695	 	28.11	1:00.34	1:33.31
6.	Kevin Wallbank	(96)	Derventio	 	2:06.57	 	 	683	 	28.01	1:00.41	1:33.60
7.	Duncan Scott	(97)	F.I.R.S.T.	 	2:07.33	 	 	671	 	28.54	1:01.05	1:34.01
8.	Matthew Domville	(97)	Warrington W	 	2:08.96	 	 	646	 	28.37	1:00.81	1:34.38
9.	Luke Greenbank	(97)	Cockermouth	 	2:09.28	 	 	641	 	28.33	1:01.65	1:35.43
10.	Ryan Brown	(98)	B.E.S.T.	 	2:09.88	 	 	632	 	28.53	1:01.18	1:35.22



Womens 16 Yrs/Under 100m Backstroke - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 	50
1.	Harriet Cooper	(97)	Co Leicester	 	1:02.40	 	 	808	 	30.42
2.	Katie Latham	(97)	Thanet Swim	 	1:02.85	 	 	790	 	30.38
3.	Kathleen Dawson	(97)	Warrington W	 	1:02.94	 	 	787	 	30.11
4.	Brittany Horton	(98)	Co Birm''ham	 	1:04.40	 	 	735	 	31.86
5.	Shauntelle Austin	(97)	Blackpool Aq	 	1:04.75	 	 	723	 	31.60
6.	Lucy Hope	(97)	B.E.S.T.	 	1:04.89	 	 	718	 	31.16
7.	Eliza Duffy	(97)	Chelmsford	 	1:05.31	 	 	704	 	31.20
8.	Danielle Baker	(98)	Plymouth Lea	 	1:05.78	 	 	689	 	31.61
9.	Ella Bowkley	(97)	Co Birm''ham	 	1:05.80	 	 	689	 	31.32
10.	Rebecca Jones	(97)	Co Derby	 	1:05.82	 	 	688	 	31.91



Mens 18 Yrs/Under 50m Freestyle - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 
1.	James Peek	(95)	Millfield	 	23.49	 	 	705	 
2.	Miles Munro	(96)	Beau Sejour	 	23.53	 	 	701	 
3.	Jack Smith	(96)	Plymouth Lea	 	23.59	 	 	696	 
4.	Karl Morgan	(95)	Nova Cent''n	 	23.68	 	 	688	 
5.	Suleman Butt	(97)	Aberdeen	 	24.13	 	 	650	 
6.	Mark Szaranek	(95)	Carnegie	 	24.33	 	 	634	 
7.	Daniel Speers	(97)	Poole	 	24.35	 	 	633	 
8.	Mohammed Ahmed	(95)	Co Coventry	 	24.41	 	 	628	 
9.	Nico Campbell	(97)	Hatfield	 	24.56	 	 	617	 
10.	Zak Dawson	(96)	Derwentside	 	24.86	 	 	595	 


Womens 16 /Under 200m Breaststroke - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 	50	100	150
1.	Beth Aitchison	(97)	Seagulls Swi	 	2:37.65	 	 	694	 	35.93	1:16.12	1:56.40
2.	Alicia Parsons	(97)	Plymouth Lea	 	2:37.91	 	 	690	 	34.92	1:14.23	1:55.70
3.	Ruth Gordon	(98)	Skye Dolphin	 	2:37.92	 	 	690	 	36.14	1:16.51	1:57.59
4.	Katie McCarthy	(97)	Co Salford	 	2:38.91	 	 	677	 	35.40	1:16.23	1:56.78
5.	Angharad Eburne	(97)	Rushmoor Ryl	 	2:39.32	 	 	672	 	-	1:17.14	-
6.	Megan Morrison	(98)	Co Leicester	 	2:39.56	 	 	669	 	35.32	1:15.68	1:57.43
7.	Layla Black	(00)	Co Leeds	 	2:40.54	 	 	657	 	37.47	1:18.13	2:00.55
8.	Annie Johnston	(97)	York City	 	2:40.81	 	 	654	 	35.88	1:16.70	1:58.37
9.	Amy Bell	(00)	Co Sheffield	 	2:41.40	 	 	646	 	37.17	1:18.23	1:59.81
10.	Charlotte Holmes	(99)	Co Sheffield	 	2:41.73	 	 	642	 	36.55	1:17.54	1:59.46



Mens 18 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 	50
1.	Harry Ackland	(96)	Plymouth Lea	 	1:03.90	 	 	765	 	30.11
2.	Alexander Murphy	(95)	AbingdonVale	 	1:04.16	 	 	756	 	29.71
3.	Daniel Lim	(96)	Warrender Ba	 	1:05.79	 	 	701	 	-
4.	Jack Barker	(95)	Carlisle Aq	 	1:05.94	 	 	696	 	30.22
5.	Charlie Attwood	(97)	TauntonDeane	 	1:06.15	 	 	690	 	30.39
6.	Harry James	(95)	AbingdonVale	 	1:06.38	 	 	683	 	30.85
7.	Joshua Winnicott	(96)	Co Birm''ham	 	1:07.47	 	 	650	 	31.27
8.	Christopher Green	(97)	Guildford Ct	 	1:08.28	 	 	627	 	31.80
9.	Kevin Wallbank	(96)	Derventio	 	1:08.30	 	 	627	 	32.22
10.	Michael Esnouf	(96)	AbingdonVale	 	1:08.53	 	 	620	 	31.94



Womens 16 Yrs/Under 50m Butterfly - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 
1.	Georgina Pryor	(98)	Hoddesdon	 	28.11	 	 	709	 
2.	Emma Day	(97)	Guildford Ct	 	28.49	 	 	681	 
3.	Rosie Moore	(98)	Wirral Metro	 	28.85	 	 	656	 
4.	Danielle Tomlinson	(98)	Co Leicester	 	28.86	 	 	655	 
5.	Lauren Mills	(97)	Stockport Mo	 	28.95	 	 	649	 
5.	Laura Stephens	(99)	Colchester	 	28.95	 	 	649	 
7.	Olivia Askew	(97)	Co Salford	 	29.21	 	 	632	 
8.	Freya Rayner	(98)	Co Sund''land	 	29.54	 	 	611	 
9.	Isobel Moffatt	(98)	Camden Swiss	 	29.70	 	 	601	 
10.	Harriet Jones	(97)	Co Cardiff	 	29.90	 	 	589	 



Womens 16 Yrs/Under 200m Freestyle - Final
Full Results
Place	Name	YoB	Club	 	Time	 	 	FINA Pt	 	50	100	150
1.	Ellena Jones	(97)	Swim Swansea	 	2:03.92	 	 	757	 	29.00	1:00.37	1:32.47
2.	Maya Westlake	(97)	Lincoln Vulc	 	2:04.60	 	 	745	 	29.18	1:00.71	1:32.46
3.	Brearnna Close	(97)	Co Manch Aq	 	2:05.09	 	 	736	 	-	59.46	-
4.	Siwan Thomas-Howells	(97)	Swim Swansea	 	2:05.55	 	 	728	 	28.93	1:00.87	1:33.39
5.	Rebecca Murray	(97)	F.I.R.S.T.	 	2:05.72	 	 	725	 	29.40	1:01.31	1:33.47
6.	Dervla Curran	(97)	KingstonHull	 	2:05.89	 	 	722	 	29.04	1:00.93	1:33.90
7.	Katie Latham	(97)	Thanet Swim	 	2:06.17	 	 	718	 	28.89	1:01.00	1:33.64
8.	Holly Hibbott	(99)	Southport	 	2:06.78	 	 	707	 	29.41	1:01.73	1:34.50
9.	Georgia Coates	(99)	Co Leeds	 	2:07.06	 	 	703	 	29.87	1:01.82	1:34.82
10.	Megan Bowen	(97)	Plymouth Lea	 	2:08.87	 	 	673	 	28.96	1:01.27	1:34.77


Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place	Name	YoB	Club	Cat	Time	 	 	BDPoints	 
1.	Hannah Russell	(96)	Kelly Coll	12	4:40.00	 	 	972	 
 	50m 31.17	100m 1:05.98	150m 1:40.33	200m 2:16.17	250m 2:52.07	300m 3:28.57	350m 4:05.01	400m 4:40.00
 	31.17	34.81	34.35	35.84	35.90	36.50	36.44	34.99
2.	Tully Kearney	(97)	Royal Wolv	10	4:45.56	 	 	875	 
 	50m 32.25	100m 1:07.62	150m 1:43.71	200m 2:20.46	250m 2:57.19	300m 3:34.31	350m 4:10.52	400m 4:45.56
 	32.25	35.37	36.09	36.75	36.73	37.12	36.21	35.04
3.	Rosie Bancroft	(95)	Co Oxford	10	4:47.68	 	 	856	 
 	50m 34.50	100m 1:10.49	150m -	200m 2:22.99	250m -	300m 3:35.96	350m -	400m 4:47.68
 	34.50	35.99	-	1:12.50	-	1:12.97	-	1:11.72
4.	Amy Marren	(98)	Romford Town	9	4:46.00	 	 	785	 
 	50m 32.60	100m 1:08.28	150m 1:44.24	200m 2:20.88	250m 2:57.36	300m 3:34.11	350m 4:10.66	400m 4:46.00
 	32.60	35.68	35.96	36.64	36.48	36.75	36.55	35.34
5.	Eleanor Simmonds	(94)	Swansea Uni	6	5:52.06	 	 	745	 
 	50m 40.73	100m -	150m 2:09.36	200m -	250m -	300m -	350m 5:08.61	400m 5:52.06
 	40.73	-	1:28.63	-	-	-	2:59.25	43.45
6.	Susannah Rodgers	(83)	Otter	7	5:31.77	 	 	732	 
 	50m 37.75	100m 1:19.38	150m 2:01.19	200m 2:43.79	250m 3:25.88	300m 4:08.56	350m 4:50.56	400m 5:31.77
 	37.75	41.63	41.81	42.60	42.09	42.68	42.00	41.21
7.	Alice Tai	(99)	Seagulls Swi	10	5:04.49	 	 	722	 
 	50m 34.23	100m 1:10.92	150m 1:48.06	200m 2:26.93	250m 3:06.04	300m 3:45.98	350m 4:25.44	400m 5:04.49
 	34.23	36.69	37.14	38.87	39.11	39.94	39.46	39.05
8.	Gemma Almond	(93)	Swansea Uni	10	5:13.14	 	 	664	 
 	50m 35.77	100m 1:13.87	150m 1:53.75	200m 2:33.21	250m 3:13.44	300m 3:53.40	350m 4:33.78	400m 5:13.14
 	35.77	38.10	39.88	39.46	40.23	39.96	40.38	39.36
9.	Natalie Jones	(84)	Colchester P	6	6:09.16	 	 	646	 
 	50m 41.49	100m 1:28.06	150m -	200m 3:01.55	250m 3:48.81	300m 4:36.10	350m 5:22.82	400m 6:09.16
 	41.49	46.57	-	1:33.49	47.26	47.29	46.72	46.34
10.	Lauren Steadman	(92)	Portsmouth N	9	5:08.41	 	 	626	 
 	50m 34.80	100m 1:13.19	150m 1:52.30	200m 2:31.74	250m 3:11.22	300m 3:50.52	350m 4:29.71	400m 5:08.41
 	34.80	38.39	39.11	39.44	39.48	39.30	39.19	38.70


Mens MC 400m Freestyle - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place	Name	YoB	Club	Cat	Time	 	 	BDPoints	 
1.	Josef Craig	(97)	South Tyne	7	4:43.53	 	 	992	 
 	50m 31.70	100m 1:07.13	150m 1:43.12	200m 2:19.40	250m 2:55.83	300m 3:32.44	350m 4:08.58	400m 4:43.53
 	31.70	35.43	35.99	36.28	36.43	36.61	36.14	34.95
2.	Jonathan Fox	(91)	Newquay	7	4:50.91	 	 	919	 
 	50m 32.05	100m 1:07.91	150m 1:44.92	200m 2:22.87	250m 3:00.30	300m 3:37.78	350m 4:14.60	400m 4:50.91
 	32.05	35.86	37.01	37.95	37.43	37.48	36.82	36.31
3.	Oliver Hynd	(94)	Nova Cent''n	8	4:38.14	 	 	875	 
 	50m -	100m 1:05.87	150m -	200m 2:15.94	250m -	300m 3:27.35	350m -	400m 4:38.14
 	-	1:05.87	-	1:10.07	-	1:11.41	-	1:10.79
4.	Robert Welbourn	(87)	Swansea Uni	10	4:19.41	 	 	834	 
 	50m 29.49	100m 1:01.89	150m 1:34.78	200m 2:07.63	250m 2:40.05	300m 3:13.33	350m 3:46.65	400m 4:19.41
 	29.49	32.40	32.89	32.85	32.42	33.28	33.32	32.76
5.	Sam Hynd	(91)	Co Newport	8	4:44.72	 	 	816	 
 	50m 31.79	100m 1:06.78	150m 1:42.25	200m 2:18.76	250m 2:54.63	300m 3:31.61	350m 4:08.40	400m 4:44.72
 	31.79	34.99	35.47	36.51	35.87	36.98	36.79	36.32
6.	James Clegg	(94)	East Lothian	12	4:26.87	 	 	809	 
 	50m 29.64	100m 1:03.04	150m 1:37.05	200m 2:11.46	250m 2:45.93	300m 3:20.90	350m 3:55.11	400m 4:26.87
 	29.64	33.40	34.01	34.41	34.47	34.97	34.21	31.76
7.	Michael Jones	(94)	Kelly Coll	7	5:13.75	 	 	732	 
 	50m 33.59	100m 1:11.06	150m 1:50.62	200m 2:30.77	250m 3:11.45	300m 3:53.29	350m 4:34.61	400m 5:13.75
 	33.59	37.47	39.56	40.15	40.68	41.84	41.32	39.14
8.	Matthew Wylie	(96)	Co Sund''land	9	4:43.85	 	 	690	 
 	50m 31.84	100m 1:07.14	150m 1:42.74	200m 2:19.22	250m 2:55.24	300m 3:31.80	350m 4:08.08	400m 4:43.85
 	31.84	35.30	35.60	36.48	36.02	36.56	36.28	35.77
9.	Jonathan Eke	(96)	Co Newport	10	4:40.99	 	 	656	 
 	50m 31.39	100m 1:06.25	150m 1:41.88	200m 2:18.26	250m 2:54.29	300m 3:30.99	350m 4:06.85	400m 4:40.99
 	31.39	34.86	35.63	36.38	36.03	36.70	35.86	34.14
 	Robert Dalgleish	(95)	West Lothian	10	DNC	 	 	 	 



Womens MC 200m Freestyle - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place	Name	YoB	Club	Cat	Time	 	 	BDPoints	 	50	100	150
1.	Jessica-Jane Applegate	(96)	UEA Norwich	14	2:12.47	 	 	1047	 	30.47	1:04.78	1:39.41
2.	Natalie Massey	(89)	Aquabears	14	2:20.20	 	 	883	 	31.85	1:07.01	1:43.81
3.	Chloe Davies	(98)	Trowbridge	14	2:20.37	 	 	880	 	32.38	1:07.79	-
4.	Amberley Hoar	(93)	Portsmouth N	14	2:27.45	 	 	759	 	33.67	1:11.58	1:49.70
4.	Katie Nesbitt	(98)	UEA Norwich	14	2:27.47	 	 	759	 	33.32	1:10.54	1:49.14
6.	Nicole Lough	(95)	Co Sund''land	14	2:31.55	 	 	699	 	33.24	1:11.65	1:51.44
7.	Helen Dolphin	(75)	UEA Norwich	5	3:46.84	 	 	382	 	52.50	1:49.74	2:48.21
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place	Name	YoB	Club	Cat	Time	 	 	BDPoints	 	50	100	150
1.	Jessica-Jane Applegate	(96)	UEA Norwich	14	2:12.47	 	 	1047	 	30.47	1:04.78	1:39.41
2.	Natalie Massey	(89)	Aquabears	14	2:20.20	 	 	883	 	31.85	1:07.01	1:43.81
3.	Chloe Davies	(98)	Trowbridge	14	2:20.37	 	 	880	 	32.38	1:07.79	-
4.	Amberley Hoar	(93)	Portsmouth N	14	2:27.45	 	 	759	 	33.67	1:11.58	1:49.70
4.	Katie Nesbitt	(98)	UEA Norwich	14	2:27.47	 	 	759	 	33.32	1:10.54	1:49.14
6.	Nicole Lough	(95)	Co Sund''land	14	2:31.55	 	 	699	 	33.24	1:11.65	1:51.44
7.	Helen Dolphin	(75)	UEA Norwich	5	3:46.84	 	 	382	 	52.50	1:49.74	2:48.21


Mens MC 200m Freestyle - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place	Name	YoB	Club	Cat	Time	 	 	BDPoints	 	50	100	150
1.	Daniel Pepper	(89)	Stockport Mo	14	2:04.92	 	 	878	 	27.85	58.71	1:31.33
2.	Benjamin Procter	(90)	Newquay	14	2:05.77	 	 	860	 	27.97	59.46	1:32.37
3.	Jack Thomas	(95)	Swansea Uni	14	2:07.61	 	 	824	 	29.71	1:02.77	1:34.77
4.	Craig Rodgie	(89)	Edinburgh Un	14	2:09.50	 	 	788	 	-	1:01.21	-
5.	Joseph Schenk	(94)	Newquay	14	2:12.32	 	 	739	 	29.66	1:02.87	1:38.27
6.	Craig Harris	(99)	Swindon Dolp	14	2:14.36	 	 	706	 	31.36	1:05.60	1:40.67
7.	Christopher Currie	(94)	Co Oxford	14	2:16.71	 	 	670	 	30.93	1:05.29	1:40.89
8.	Aaron Moores	(94)	Trowbridge	14	2:20.11	 	 	622	 	31.33	1:06.89	1:43.77
9.	Andrew Mullen	(96)	Ren 96	5	2:59.68	 	 	542	 	39.74	1:25.69	2:13.00
10.	Gareth Orr	(93)	Co Peterboro	14	2:29.28	 	 	515	 	32.16	1:09.27	1:49.47


Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place	Name	YoB	Club	Cat	Time	 	 	BDPoints	 	50
1.	Jessica-Jane Applegate	(96)	UEA Norwich	14	1:11.84	 	 	912	 	-
2.	Stephanie Slater	(91)	Preston	9	1:11.42	 	 	816	 	33.25
3.	Stephanie Millward	(81)	Aquae Sulis	9	1:13.52	 	 	748	 	33.37
4.	Amy Marren	(98)	Romford Town	9	1:14.04	 	 	732	 	34.38
5.	Eleni Papadopoulos	(92)	Co Manch Aq	10	1:11.92	 	 	719	 	33.49
6.	Claire Cashmore	(88)	Wyre Forest	9	1:14.66	 	 	714	 	34.71
7.	Hannah Russell	(96)	Kelly Coll	12	1:15.63	 	 	581	 	33.87
8.	Gemma Almond	(93)	Swansea Uni	10	1:18.56	 	 	552	 	35.28
9.	Katie Nesbitt	(98)	UEA Norwich	14	1:27.40	 	 	506	 	38.72
10.	Alice Tai	(99)	Seagulls Swi	10	1:22.28	 	 	480	 	36.09


Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place	Name	YoB	Club	Cat	Time	 	 	BDPoints	 	50
1.	Craig Rodgie	(89)	Edinburgh Un	14	1:03.55	 	 	859	 	29.14
2.	James Hollis	(94)	Loughboro Un	10	1:00.03	 	 	811	 	27.92
3.	James Clegg	(94)	East Lothian	12	1:02.00	 	 	773	 	30.38
4.	Phelipe Rodrigues	(90)	Co Manch Aq	10	1:01.13	 	 	768	 	28.24
5.	Kahoru Harazawa	(97)	Dulwich Dolp	10	1:02.54	 	 	718	 	29.18
6.	Stefan Hoggan	(92)	Carnegie	9	1:07.04	 	 	690	 	30.99
7.	James Pout	(96)	Co Liverpool	8	1:08.72	 	 	681	 	32.51
8.	Jack Bridge	(94)	Preston	10	1:06.14	 	 	607	 	30.55
9.	Gareth Orr	(93)	Co Peterboro	14	1:17.41	 	 	476	 	34.51
10.	Fraser Kane	(98)	N Ayrshire	13	1:11.64	 	 	451	 	33.06