ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: Eastern Interscholastic
2/23/2013-2/23/2013
Lewisburg, Pennsylvania usa

Germantown Academy/GAAC                                2/24/2013 - 23:35PM
                       113th Eastern Interscholastic                       
                      Swimming & Diving Championships                      
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: The Palopoli Family
         MEET: * 1:43.38  2/23/2007 The Peddie School, Peddie
                          A Fittin, J.Lee, X Zhao, A Miller
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:40.73  5/21/2011 Carondelet
                          M White, A Gargalikis, C Ray, C Chenault
                 1:46.54  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 EA  ''A''                       1:45.78    1:44.47 AA      48  
     1) Baturka, Sarah E FR           2) Repke, Rachel L SR           
     3) Rhodes, Emily G JR            4) O''Prey, Tara SR              
                 26.85        56.17 (29.32)
        1:20.87 (24.70)     1:44.47 (23.60)
  2 GA  ''A''                       1:47.06    1:46.34 AA      42  
     1) Dowzicky, Natalie L JR        2) Visco, Madison P SO          
     3) Yang, Carolyn JR              4) Randolph, Hayli V JR         
                 27.67        57.44 (29.77)
        1:22.89 (25.45)     1:46.34 (23.45)
  3 Mercersburg  ''A''              1:46.89    1:46.48 AA      40  
     1) Royal-Eatmon, Alex R JR       2) Levins, Catherine L SR       
     3) Hamilton, Kelly N SR          4) Bistrow, Ana Marie M SR      
                 27.25        56.82 (29.57)
        1:22.40 (25.58)     1:46.48 (24.08)
  4 Baldwin  ''A''                  1:48.36    1:47.82         38  
     1) Edwards, Katie M JR           2) Pujadas, Maddie M JR         
     3) Yoshimura, Val M SO           4) Louth, Saranne SO            
                 28.42      1:04.24 (35.82)
        1:30.22 (25.98)     1:47.82 (17.60)
  5 Peddie  ''A''                   1:49.37    1:50.01         36  
     1) Yau, Melissa L                2) Morley, Laura J              
     3) Cunningham, Julia H           4) Ruiz, Vanessa J              
                 28.54        58.54 (30.00)
        1:25.45 (26.91)     1:50.01 (24.56)
  6 Hill  ''A''                     1:49.74    1:51.11         34  
     1) Cossel, Liz JR                2) Glinecke, Emily M FR         
     3) Marcheskie, Maddison S JR     4) Miles, Payton FR             
                 30.26      1:00.91 (30.65)
        1:26.38 (25.47)     1:51.11 (24.73)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Westtown  ''A''                 1:50.63    1:50.19         30  
     1) Eichelberger, Alyce- Faye FR  2) Bennett, Ali R SR            
     3) Schick, Stephanie JR          4) Schick, Katie JR             
                 27.40        58.94 (31.54)
        1:25.78 (26.84)     1:50.19 (24.41)
  8 Deerfield  ''A''                1:51.17    1:50.62         26  
     1) Bragg, Liza S SR              2) Collins, Claire M SO         
     3) Eastman, Elizabeth M SR       4) McLeod, Jenner M SR          
                 27.48        59.36 (31.88)
        1:27.12 (27.76)     1:50.62 (23.50)
  9 Lawrenceville  ''A''            1:54.64    1:53.29         24  
     1) Iyer, Annam JR                2) Branman, Ally SO             
     3) Li, Michelle SR               4) Monaghan, Sophia SR          
                 28.84      1:00.46 (31.62)
        1:28.79 (28.33)     1:53.29 (24.50)
 10 Notre Dame  ''A''               1:55.14    1:55.87         22  
     1) McGeary, Michaela M 8         2) Cass, Marguerite FR          
     3) Burns, Megan SO               4) Perni, Kaitlin R FR          
                                1:33.23 ( )
        1:55.87 (22.64)                    
 11 Penn Charter  ''A''             1:59.33    1:58.26         20  
     1) Beck, Amanda                  2) Cowhey, Liz                  
     3) Zurcher, Carly                4) Braun, Glynis                
                 28.64      1:03.75 (35.11)
        1:32.07 (28.32)     1:58.26 (26.19)
 12 Andover  ''A''                  1:59.32    1:58.91         18  
     1) Conte, Lauren E JR            2) Ren, Qiqi SO                 
     3) Danovitch, Amelia SR          4) Duserick, Elizabeth FR       
                 29.55      1:04.27 (34.72)
        1:33.71 (29.44)     1:58.91 (25.20)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Norfolk  ''A''                  2:03.19    2:00.04         14  
     1) Kaskel, Justine 08            2) Gill, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Klena, Sarah JR               4) Pyle, Catherine JR           
                 25.97        43.00 (17.03)
        1:33.57 (50.57)     2:00.04 (26.47)
 14 Milton  ''A''                   2:02.01    2:00.14         10  
     1) Hung, Morgan JR               2) Xu, Jessica FR               
     3) Ifill, Kasia SR               4) Iwanicki, Genevieve SR       
                 31.65      1:05.64 (33.99)
        1:33.69 (28.05)     2:00.14 (26.45)
 15 Agnes Irwin  ''A''              2:02.77    2:01.70          8  
     1) Mashek, Ana N                 2) Holmes, Ellie SO             
     3) Bigelow, Margaux E SO         4) Fox, Lauren H SR             
                 32.46      1:07.41 (34.95)
        1:35.00 (27.59)     2:01.70 (26.70)
 16 Linsly  ''A''                   2:03.14    2:04.09          6  
     1) Schaal, Samantha S SO         2) Scarpone, Eve E FR           
     3) Scarpone, Zoe S JR            4) Weimer, Brie SR              
                 32.53      1:07.71 (35.18)
        1:35.20 (27.49)     2:04.09 (28.89)
 17 SCH  ''A''                      2:03.27    2:04.85          4  
     1) Prochniak, Lexi FR            2) Karoly, Megan FR             
     3) Bjordammen, Gwyneth FR        4) Saltzman, Kathryn JR         
                 31.96      1:07.50 (35.54)
        1:37.90 (30.40)     2:04.85 (26.95)
 18 Riverdale  ''A''                2:04.31    2:04.99          2  
     1) Cole, Mikaela FR              2) Isom, Gabrielle SO           
     3) Atkin, Taylor FR              4) Mistri, Alessandra JR        
                 33.21      1:06.38 (33.17)
        1:36.46 (30.08)     2:04.99 (28.53)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Poly Prep  ''A''                2:05.74                   
     1) Duran, Zoe JR                 2) Lui, Victoria JR             
     3) Burke, Jill L 8t              4) Hart, Briana SR              
                 30.97      1:07.16 (36.19)
        1:38.47 (31.31)     2:05.74 (27.27)
 20 George School  ''A''            2:08.16                   
     1) Sacchi, Ali JR                2) Carr, Kate SR                
     3) Sacchi, Chesa JR              4) Lessiohadi, Natasja S SO     
                 32.19      1:10.60 (38.41)
        1:41.53 (30.93)     2:08.16 (26.63)
 21 Pennington  ''A''               2:10.33                   
     1) Landis, Devon E SR            2) Campbell, Logan JR           
     3) Martinides, Katie JR          4) Freeman, Mary-Kate SR        
                 32.96      1:09.98 (37.02)
        1:41.39 (31.41)     2:10.33 (28.94)
 22 Friends'' Central  ''A''         2:13.35                   
     1) Stern, Julia B SO             2) Szapary, Hannah J SO         
     3) Flick, Elizabeth S JR         4) Weinberg, Emilia L SO        
                 36.63      1:13.21 (36.58)
        1:42.70 (29.49)     2:13.35 (30.65)
 -- EA  ''B''                       1:54.49         X         
     1) Zecca, Laura N FR             2) Jarvis, Anna R FR            
     3) Farmer, Rachael FR            4) Gantt, Carter SR             
                 29.53      1:02.64 (33.11)
        1:29.74 (27.10)     1:54.49 (24.75)
 -- GA  ''B''                       1:53.49         X         
     1) Erwin, Emily W JR             2) Acker, Allison N SO          
     3) Smith, Emily C JR             4) Loughlin, Katie S JR         
                 28.91      1:00.58 (31.67)
        1:28.08 (27.50)     1:53.49 (25.41)
 -- Notre Dame  ''B''               2:09.50         X         
     1) Westlake, Erica JR            2) Cass, Marguerite FR          
     3) Mastrangelo, Alexandra L SO   4) Haggerty, Laura SR           
                 33.35      1:08.40 (35.05)
        1:39.44 (31.04)     2:09.50 (30.06)
 -- Andover  ''B''                  2:08.45         X         
     1) Carrolo, Emily SR             2) Howe, Campbell C JR          
     3) Liu, Evelyn SO                4) Frey, Lucy SR                
                 31.41      1:08.13 (36.72)
        1:41.57 (33.44)     2:08.45 (26.88)
 -- Penn Charter  ''B''             2:07.72         X         
     1) Cousounis, Nicole             2) Cowhey, Liz                  
     3) Mahoney, Maddie               4) Doan, Cheri                  
                 32.56      1:06.99 (34.43)
        1:38.16 (31.17)     2:07.72 (29.56)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''              1:53.97         X         
     1) Begley, Amanda C JR           2) Sanders, Emily S SR          
     3) Dealy, Cara E FR              4) Alvarez, Kara D SR           
                 29.40      1:00.95 (31.55)
        1:28.64 (27.69)     1:53.97 (25.33)
 -- Hill  ''B''                     2:10.71         X         
     1) Redmond, Hope FR              2) Barron, Katherine FR         
     3) Colona, Mia SO                4) Tompkins, Gigi JR            
                 34.08      1:11.52 (37.44)
        1:43.43 (31.91)     2:10.71 (27.28)
 -- Agnes Irwin  ''B''              2:09.43         X         
     1) Whitehead, Lydia JR           2) Smith, Morgan FR             
     3) Bhagat, Nishi SO              4) DiNubile, Emily SO           
                 34.64      1:10.53 (35.89)
        1:45.86 (35.33)     2:09.43 (23.57)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            2:03.16         X         
     1) Blake, Eva FR                 2) Mei, Amanda JR               
     3) Jetton, Alicia SR             4) Carter, Kirstin JR           
                 32.73      1:07.23 (34.50)
        1:37.54 (30.31)     2:03.16 (25.62)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   1:56.02         X         
     1) Fago, Erin M                  2) Ho, Sarah                    
     3) Ruiz, Vanessa J               4) O''Rourke, Hannah B           
                 31.06      1:03.13 (32.07)
        1:30.00 (26.87)     1:56.02 (26.02)
 -- Baldwin  ''B''                      DQ          X         
     1) Mariette, Michelle 8          2) Vu, Vivian JR                
     3) Rooney, Morgan 8              4) O''Brien, Emily JR            
                 32.24      1:10.94 (38.70)
        1:42.95 (32.01)          DQ (23.18)

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: Jeff Prior ''85
 The Greenawalt Family
         MEET: * 1:31.10  2/1/1992  Mercersburg Academy
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:28.02  11/12/2012Bolles School
                          Murphy, Schooling, Booth, Condorelli
                 1:34.85  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Peddie  ''A''                   1:32.42    1:31.53 AA      48  
     1) Cline, Bradley K              2) Davis, Forrest L             
     3) Park, Patrick H               4) Lane, Joseph N               
                 23.53        48.92 (25.39)
        1:10.73 (21.81)     1:31.53 (20.80)
  2 Andover  ''A''                  1:35.20    1:34.58 AA      42  
     1) Wynter, Tim S JR              2) Teo, Aaron SO                
     3) Faller, Joe R JR              4) Simpson, Scott A JR          
                 22.97        49.79 (26.82)
        1:12.79 (23.00)     1:34.58 (21.79)
  3 Malvern Prep  ''A''             1:35.29    1:34.82 AA      40  
     1) Schaffer, CJ JR               2) Stockett, Paul SR            
     3) Cary, Chris JR                4) Dresden, Erik C JR           
                 23.55        50.42 (26.87)
        1:13.65 (23.23)     1:34.82 (21.17)
  4 Cathedral  ''A''                1:37.19    1:35.50         38  
     1) De Jesus, Jose R SR           2) Saucedo, Adrian SR           
     3) Aguirre, Alex SR              4) Pinedo, Roberto A SO         
                 24.05        51.56 (27.51)
        1:14.35 (22.79)     1:35.50 (21.15)
  5 Penn Charter  ''A''             1:36.91    1:36.73         36  
     1) Wood, Ross R                  2) Lordi, Michael               
     3) McGoldrick, Connor C          4) Willis, Jamal E              
                 15.22        30.25 (15.03)
          45.17 (14.92)     1:36.73 (51.56)
  6 Haverford School  ''A''         1:37.26    1:36.86         34  
     1) Ryan, Luke SO                 2) McGrath, Dan R JR            
     3) Jameson, Jimmy SR             4) House, JJ SR                 
                 25.71        52.39 (26.68)
        1:14.85 (22.46)     1:36.86 (22.01)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Deerfield  ''A''                1:38.02    1:37.08         30  
     1) Smith, Quinn P JR             2) Wood, Ben C SR               
     3) Smachlo, Miles A FR           4) Miao, Oscar S SR             
                 25.41        52.64 (27.23)
        1:16.34 (23.70)     1:37.08 (20.74)
  8 Georgetown Prep  ''A''          1:39.82    1:37.73         26  
     1) Goldstein, Brandon T SO       2) Vissering, Carsten H SO      
     3) Berry, Kevin F FR             4) Goddard, Grant E SO          
                 26.88        51.27 (24.39)
        1:16.28 (25.01)     1:37.73 (21.45)
  9 GA  ''A''                       1:39.84    1:38.59         24  
     1) Lebed, Alex SO                2) Ritz, Ben J SR               
     3) Loughlin, Conall C SR         4) Blood, Eric P SR             
                 24.14        53.01 (28.87)
        1:16.64 (23.63)     1:38.59 (21.95)
 10 Mt. St. Joe  ''A''              1:41.78    1:39.44         22  
     1) McKissick, Andrew P SR        2) Ganley, Connor B SO          
     3) Krabbe, Chris J SO            4) Sanchez, Andrew E SO         
                 25.53        53.08 (27.55)
        1:18.77 (25.69)     1:39.44 (20.67)
 11 Lawrenceville  ''A''            1:42.16    1:41.24         20  
     1) Lincoln, Rob SO               2) Walker, Flynn JR             
     3) Xin, David SO                 4) Farkouh, Matt JR             
                 24.81        53.29 (28.48)
        1:18.77 (25.48)     1:41.24 (22.47)
 12 Woodberry Forest  ''A''         1:42.15    1:42.80         18  
     1) Switzer, Nick P 09            2) Trainor, Mac S SR            
     3) Billingsley, Austen A 09      4) Hapgood, Alex C SR           
                 26.05        53.84 (27.79)
        1:20.44 (26.60)     1:42.80 (22.36)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 EA  ''A''                       1:46.00    1:43.56         14  
     1) Baturka, Ben FR               2) McShane, Cullen SO           
     3) Hawke, Samuel FR              4) Niu, Michael SR              
                 24.81        52.03 (27.22)
        1:18.78 (26.75)     1:43.56 (24.78)
 14 Trinity  ''A''                  1:44.33    1:44.48         10  
     1) Pinzon, Tyler T               2) Reynolds, Will JR            
     3) Fernandez, Henri JR           4) Yeo, Max SR                  
                 27.60        56.99 (29.39)
        1:22.21 (25.22)     1:44.48 (22.27)
 15 Poly Prep  ''A''                1:45.15    1:44.93          8  
     1) Spinelli, Eddie F JR          2) Tirone, Michael 8t           
     3) Clark, Peter G SO             4) Mathews, Gabe T 8t           
                 24.88        55.21 (30.33)
        1:20.77 (25.56)     1:44.93 (24.16)
 16 TrinityChristian  ''A''         1:45.46    1:45.34          6  
     1) Kim, Tobias SR                2) Arhelger, Tate JR            
     3) Kim, Jeremiah SO              4) Fair, Brett FR               
                 26.92        55.36 (28.44)
        1:20.80 (25.44)     1:45.34 (24.54)
 17 Mercersburg  ''A''              1:45.32    1:45.48          4  
     1) Allen, Jordan C SO            2) Matsuda, Morgan M SO         
     3) Bloom, Pearce P JR            4) Ertl, Jani W SR              
                 28.26        58.05 (29.79)
        1:22.34 (24.29)     1:45.48 (23.14)
 18 Norfolk  ''A''                  1:45.73    1:45.67          2  
     1) Cook, Daniel FR               2) Spivey, Charlie JR           
     3) Danielson, Max SR             4) Kauffman, Joey FR            
                 27.84        57.36 (29.52)
        1:22.57 (25.21)     1:45.67 (23.10)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Kiski  ''A''                    1:46.20                   
     1) Hepler, Miller SR             2) Staresinic, Evan PG          
     3) Michel, Zach PG               4) Kamons, Keith SO             
                 28.23        56.71 (28.48)
        1:22.27 (25.56)     1:46.20 (23.93)
 20 Linsly  ''A''                   1:47.28                   
     1) Bastian, Drew E SO            2) Reardon, Chris SR            
     3) Hamm, Zach J SR               4) Boyd, Reese A FR             
                 26.93        56.96 (30.03)
        1:22.16 (25.20)     1:47.28 (25.12)
 21 Perkiomen  ''A''                1:47.50                   
     1) Khvan, Artur JR               2) Weil, Zachary SR             
     3) Bade, Connor SO               4) Sierra Cosme, Juan SR        
                 28.52        59.14 (30.62)
        1:24.76 (25.62)     1:47.50 (22.74)
 22 Hargrave  ''A''                 1:47.63                   
     1) Carey, Sio S                  2) Taylor, Robert               
     3) Bowe, Clement A               4) Harrell, Wesley R            
                 25.61        55.67 (30.06)
        1:24.41 (28.74)     1:47.63 (23.22)
 23 Hill  ''A''                     1:48.32                   
     1) Zhang, Tony SO                2) Orchard, Jack SR             
     3) Dietrich, Eric FR             4) Schiavone, Chris FR          
                 29.87        59.13 (29.26)
        1:24.39 (25.26)     1:48.32 (23.93)
 24 Friends'' Central  ''A''         1:48.55                   
     1) DeLeon, Noah FR               2) Cassidy, Ryan W SR           
     3) Goodman, Ollie SR             4) Hitt, Andrew L SR            
                 29.53        59.32 (29.79)
        1:24.54 (25.22)     1:48.55 (24.01)
 25 Milton  ''A''                   1:50.41                   
     1) Li, Rex JR                    2) Low, Derek JR                
     3) Hagiwara, Shun SR             4) Inumaru, Yuta SR             
                 29.24        59.79 (30.55)
        1:26.55 (26.76)     1:50.41 (23.86)
 26 St. Benedict''s  ''A''           1:50.89                   
     1) Brillant, Olivier SR          2) Wojcik, Zach J JR            
     3) Marshall, Robert SO           4) Mulholland, Jonathan JR      
                 31.10      1:00.87 (29.77)
        1:26.71 (25.84)     1:50.89 (24.18)
 27 Pennington  ''A''               1:53.39                   
     1) Freeman, Jack FR              2) Yoon, Kevin K JR             
     3) Ahn, Joon JR                  4) Palombi, Nick JR             
                 30.13      1:01.82 (31.69)
        1:30.46 (28.64)     1:53.39 (22.93)
 28 George School  ''A''            1:55.56                   
     1) Stack, Chris R FR             2) Gonzalez, Nick SR            
     3) Simon, Dan SR                 4) Loescher, Grant H JR         
                 28.15      1:01.42 (33.27)
        1:30.32 (28.90)     1:55.56 (25.24)
 29 SCH  ''A''                      1:58.84                   
     1) Welsch, Jared SO              2) Schweitzer, James SO         
     3) Hannah, Thomas                4) Torie, Ryan M FR             
                 32.66      1:06.98 (34.32)
        1:36.84 (29.86)     1:58.84 (22.00)
 -- GA  ''B''                       1:51.49         X         
     1) Curtis, Brett R SR            2) Wheatman, Brian J SR         
     3) Ritz, Sam N SO                4) Felgoise, Brett SR           
                 28.35      1:00.26 (31.91)
        1:26.15 (25.89)     1:51.49 (25.34)
 -- Malvern Prep  ''B''             1:41.68         X         
     1) Nguyen, Chris JR              2) Fronczak, Brandon SO         
     3) Cornell, Matt SR              4) Salinas, Aaron FR            
                 26.79        55.44 (28.65)
        1:19.55 (24.11)     1:41.68 (22.13)
 -- Haverford School  ''B''         1:45.51         X         
     1) Bickhart, Chet JR             2) Heldring, Alex JR            
     3) Ryan, Charlie                 4) Haigh, Matt FR               
                 27.21        57.04 (29.83)
        1:22.53 (25.49)     1:45.51 (22.98)
 -- St. Benedict''s  ''B''           2:03.62         X         
     1) Baez, Brian SR                2) Vega, Jorge A JR             
     3) Enriquez, Eric SR             4) Stokes Jr, Donald SR         
                 32.44      1:11.30 (38.86)
        1:36.94 (25.64)     2:03.62 (26.68)
 -- Georgetown Prep  ''B''          1:50.30         X         
     1) Larson, Mark SO               2) Tyshing, Miguel A JR         
     3) Broder, Kieran c JR           4) Balyozian, Berj B JR         
                 29.74        59.46 (29.72)
        1:25.52 (26.06)     1:50.30 (24.78)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            1:48.87         X         
     1) Gao, Alan JR                  2) Walker, Flynn JR             
     3) Zhang, Jason SO               4) Blake, Eben SR               
                 27.93        57.00 (29.07)
        1:25.10 (28.10)     1:48.87 (23.77)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   1:43.04         X         
     1) Chen, Michael                 2) Rademakers, Michael J        
     3) Yamaguchi, Reona              4) Sisson, Clayton T            
                 27.68        55.61 (27.93)
        1:20.32 (24.71)     1:43.04 (22.72)
 -- Andover  ''B''                  1:45.44         X         
     1) Van Eijk, Charlee R JR        2) Wang, Justin C SR            
     3) Li, Chris S SO                4) Fraser, Connor J SR          
                 26.50        56.65 (30.15)
        1:22.51 (25.86)     1:45.44 (22.93)
 -- Penn Charter  ''B''                 DQ          X         
     1) Brogan, Jake R                2) Woo, Jeffrey                 
     3) Cusumano, Max                 4) Foley, Connor                
                 29.33        59.34 (30.01)
        1:27.47 (28.13)          DQ (25.56)
 -- Loyola  ''A''                       DQ                    
     1) Breschi, Nick A SR            2) Blum, Kevin M SR             
     3) Brennan, Thomas J SR          4) Perry, Trey A JR             
                 25.16        51.63 (26.47)
        1:14.40 (22.77)          DQ (21.03)
 -- Valley Forge MA  ''A''              DQ                    
     1) Shi, Xiang JR                 2) Chen, Jersey JR              
     3) Nuila, Nick SO                4) Turmer, Joe SR               
                 31.94        59.12 (27.18)
        1:29.18 (30.06)          DQ (26.58)
 -- EA  ''B''                          DFS          X         
     1) Susteric, Jacob FR            2) Niu, Sam SO                  
     3) Patterson, Will FR            4) Ladha, Qays K FR             
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dollard Family
         MEET: * 1:46.60  2/22/2008 Katie S Riefenstahl, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:42.96  2/9/2013  Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge
                 1:48.59  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 1:49.67  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McKernan, Shann  SO GA                1:46.93    1:47.65 JR      24  
                 24.44        51.24 (26.80)
        1:19.57 (28.33)     1:47.65 (28.08)
  2 Simpson, Kaitli  JR Andover           1:54.19    1:52.26         21  
                 26.37        54.75 (28.38)
        1:23.59 (28.84)     1:52.26 (28.67)
  3 Babbin, Kathryn  SR Reserve           1:53.60    1:52.34         20  
                 26.63        55.17 (28.54)
        1:24.05 (28.88)     1:52.34 (28.29)
  4 Wall, Alison     SR Lawrenceville     1:52.73    1:52.97         19  
                 26.07        54.62 (28.55)
        1:23.72 (29.10)     1:52.97 (29.25)
  5 Schroeder, Emil     Peddie            1:53.88    1:53.52         18  
                 25.88        54.34 (28.46)
        1:23.70 (29.36)     1:53.52 (29.82)
  6 Seiberlich, Emm     EA                1:53.18    1:54.42         17  
                 25.73        53.98 (28.25)
        1:23.76 (29.78)     1:54.42 (30.66)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Bistrow, Ana Ma  SR Mercersburg       1:54.56    1:52.96         15  
                 25.83        54.24 (28.41)
        1:23.97 (29.73)     1:52.96 (28.99)
  8 Bonfield, Carri  SO Pennington        1:55.96    1:54.77         13  
                 26.71        55.57 (28.86)
        1:25.33 (29.76)     1:54.77 (29.44)
  9 Smachlo, Julia   SR Andover           1:54.45    1:55.74         12  
                 27.38        56.40 (29.02)
        1:26.19 (29.79)     1:55.74 (29.55)
 10 Burns, Megan     SO Notre Dame        1:58.34    1:56.89         11  
                 27.12        56.57 (29.45)
        1:26.89 (30.32)     1:56.89 (30.00)
 11 Telli, Ilkin S   SR Mercersburg       1:58.35    1:57.82         10  
                 27.22        56.34 (29.12)
        1:26.92 (30.58)     1:57.82 (30.90)
 12 Loughlin, Katie  JR GA                1:58.43    1:59.07          9  
                 27.53    1:28.26 (1:00.73)
        1:59.04 (30.78)      1:59.07 (0.03)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Sherry, Sariyah     Peddie            1:59.56    1:56.72          7  
                 27.35        57.26 (29.91)
        1:27.96 (30.70)     1:56.72 (28.76)
 14 Acker, Gabriell  SO GA                1:59.46    1:57.58          5  
                 27.40        57.34 (29.94)
        1:27.79 (30.45)     1:57.58 (29.79)
 15 Lloyd, Sarah M      Peddie            1:58.43    1:57.68          4  
                 27.41        56.95 (29.54)
        1:27.34 (30.39)     1:57.68 (30.34)
 16 Brendsel, Natal  SR Flint Hill        1:59.48    1:58.17          3  
                 27.62        57.01 (29.39)
        1:27.75 (30.74)     1:58.17 (30.42)
 17 Dacey, Brianna      Peddie            1:59.35    1:58.20          2  
                 27.35        57.08 (29.73)
        1:27.58 (30.50)     1:58.20 (30.62)
 18 Selznick, Becca  SO Mercersburg       1:58.70    1:58.28          1  
                 26.94        56.63 (29.69)
        1:27.14 (30.51)     1:58.28 (31.14)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Glinecke, Emily  FR Hill              1:59.67                   
                 27.20        57.32 (30.12)
        1:28.48 (31.16)     1:59.67 (31.19)
 20 Vadot, Emma J    FR EA                1:59.84                   
                 27.50        58.43 (30.93)
        1:29.57 (31.14)     1:59.84 (30.27)
 21 Armstrong, Alle  SR Friends'' Central  2:00.27                   
                 27.81        58.06 (30.25)
        1:29.26 (31.20)     2:00.27 (31.01)
 22 O''Reilly, Maddi     EA                2:00.51                   
                 27.54        58.29 (30.75)
        1:30.15 (31.86)     2:00.51 (30.36)
 23 Harrity, Briann  SR GA                2:00.58                   
                 27.49        57.35 (29.86)
        1:28.68 (31.33)     2:00.58 (31.90)
 24 McGeary, Michae   8 Notre Dame        2:01.58                   
                 27.33        57.78 (30.45)
        1:29.46 (31.68)     2:01.58 (32.12)
 25 Collins, Claire  SO Deerfield         2:02.05                   
                 27.92        58.89 (30.97)
        1:30.52 (31.63)     2:02.05 (31.53)
 26 Cooleen, Amanda  FR Lawrenceville     2:02.90                   
                 27.78        58.78 (31.00)
        1:30.82 (32.04)     2:02.90 (32.08)
 27 Lundgren, Renee  SR Mercersburg       2:03.03                   
                 27.90        58.69 (30.79)
        1:30.79 (32.10)     2:03.03 (32.24)
 28 Hotz, Jordan M   JR Mercersburg       2:03.35                   
                 28.53        59.04 (30.51)
        1:31.00 (31.96)     2:03.35 (32.35)
 29 Iyer, Annam      JR Lawrenceville     2:03.88                   
                 28.45        59.71 (31.26)
        1:31.77 (32.06)     2:03.88 (32.11)
 30 Murray, Sarah       Westtown          2:04.24                   
                 28.54        59.56 (31.02)
        1:31.93 (32.37)     2:04.24 (32.31)
 31 Frey, Lucy       SR Andover           2:04.75                   
                 28.92      1:00.59 (31.67)
        1:33.19 (32.60)     2:04.75 (31.56)
 32 Chen, Maggie     JR Mercersburg       2:04.84                   
                 28.84      1:00.52 (31.68)
        1:32.94 (32.42)     2:04.84 (31.90)
 33 Ten Have, Anna      Penn Charter      2:04.98                   
                 28.05        59.34 (31.29)
        1:31.33 (31.99)     2:04.98 (33.65)
 34 Cook, Caroline   FR EA                2:06.47                   
                 29.01      1:00.94 (31.93)
        1:33.71 (32.77)     2:06.47 (32.76)
 35 Atkin, Taylor    FR Riverdale         2:07.68                   
                 29.37      1:01.63 (32.26)
        1:34.65 (33.02)     2:07.68 (33.03)
 36 Pergolini, Morg  JR Agnes Irwin       2:08.97                   
                 28.91      1:01.40 (32.49)
        1:34.82 (33.42)     2:08.97 (34.15)
 37 Scarpone, Eve E  FR Linsly            2:09.96                   
                 29.35      1:01.92 (32.57)
        1:35.98 (34.06)     2:09.96 (33.98)
 38 Iwanicki, Genev  SR Milton            2:10.03                   
                 29.00      1:01.27 (32.27)
        1:35.34 (34.07)     2:10.03 (34.69)
 39 McKinnon, Shann  SO Lawrenceville     2:10.26                   
                 29.52      1:02.58 (33.06)
        1:36.97 (34.39)     2:10.26 (33.29)
 40 Lillis, Ingrid   FR GA                2:10.68                   
                 28.27      1:00.27 (32.00)
        1:34.16 (33.89)     2:10.68 (36.52)
 41 Achuff, Bekah    FR EA                2:12.79                   
                 30.68      1:04.53 (33.85)
        1:39.29 (34.76)     2:12.79 (33.50)
 42 Holmes, Ellie    SO Agnes Irwin       2:16.10                   
                 30.47      1:04.51 (34.04)
        1:40.12 (35.61)     2:16.10 (35.98)
 43 Freeman, Mary-K  SR Pennington        2:16.11                   
                 31.66      1:06.08 (34.42)
        1:41.48 (35.40)     2:16.11 (34.63)
 44 Andress, Siobha  SO GA                2:16.49                   
                 31.61      1:06.46 (34.85)
        1:42.08 (35.62)     2:16.49 (34.41)
 45 Miles, Amy       JR Agnes Irwin       2:20.26                   
                 32.70      1:08.69 (35.99)
        1:45.21 (36.52)     2:20.26 (35.05)
 46 Weinberg, Emili  SO Friends'' Central  2:20.76                   
                 31.91      1:07.42 (35.51)
        1:44.74 (37.32)     2:20.76 (36.02)
 47 Bunten, Julie    SR Agnes Irwin       2:23.55                   
                 32.07      1:07.89 (35.82)
        1:45.57 (37.68)     2:23.55 (37.98)
 -- Rooney, Morgan    8 Baldwin              DFS                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Paul Fisch
         MEET: * 1:36.56  2/22/2013 Michael D Nunan, PEDDIE
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:34.96  3/1/1991  Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier
                 1:39.49  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 1:39.61  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Nunan, Michael      Peddie            1:38.53    1:36.56*JR      24  
                 22.54        47.20 (24.66)
        1:11.77 (24.57)     1:36.56 (24.79)
  2 Loughlin, Conal  SR GA                1:42.88    1:41.69         21  
                 15.10        49.24 (34.14)
        1:15.33 (26.09)     1:41.69 (26.36)
  3 Switzer, Zach D  SR Woodberry Forest  1:43.90    1:42.25         20  
                 23.23        48.98 (25.75)
        1:15.34 (26.36)     1:42.25 (26.91)
  4 Faller, Joe R    JR Andover           1:42.63    1:42.49         19  
                 24.15        49.92 (25.77)
        1:15.77 (25.85)     1:42.49 (26.72)
  5 Goddard, Grant   SO Georgetown Prep   1:43.21    1:42.81         18  
                 23.79        50.00 (26.21)
        1:16.72 (26.72)     1:42.81 (26.09)
  6 Ciocco, Sam D    SR Mercersburg       1:42.84    1:43.45         17  
                 23.71        49.96 (26.25)
        1:16.58 (26.62)     1:43.45 (26.87)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Salinas, MP      SR Malvern Prep      1:43.97    1:43.27         15  
                 24.78        51.99 (27.21)
        1:17.76 (25.77)     1:43.27 (25.51)
  8 Hrabchak, Matth  SO Deerfield         1:44.61    1:43.71         12.5
                 24.45        51.26 (26.81)
        1:17.79 (26.53)     1:43.71 (25.92)
  8 Horoszewski, Ro     Peddie            1:45.06    1:43.71         12.5
                 24.49        51.31 (26.82)
        1:18.04 (26.73)     1:43.71 (25.67)
 10 Baturka, Ben     FR EA                1:44.52    1:45.46         11  
                 24.54        51.91 (27.37)
        1:18.91 (27.00)     1:45.46 (26.55)
 11 Wood, Ross R        Penn Charter      1:44.86    1:45.73         10  
                 15.92        34.97 (19.05)
        1:18.17 (43.20)     1:45.73 (27.56)
 12 DeFriece, Andre  FR GA                1:45.16    1:45.85          9  
                 24.63        51.40 (26.77)
        1:18.99 (27.59)     1:45.85 (26.86)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Bouscaren, Trav  JR Andover           1:45.40    1:45.63          7  
                 24.39        51.38 (26.99)
        1:18.66 (27.28)     1:45.63 (26.97)
 14 Breschi, Nick A  SR Loyola            1:47.00    1:45.84          5  
                 24.37        51.47 (27.10)
        1:19.12 (27.65)     1:45.84 (26.72)
 15 Haigh, Matt      FR Haverford School  1:46.57    1:45.88          4  
                 24.61        51.75 (27.14)
        1:19.17 (27.42)     1:45.88 (26.71)
 16 Madruga, Djan S     Peddie            1:47.18    1:47.16          3  
                 25.00        51.87 (26.87)
        1:19.48 (27.61)     1:47.16 (27.68)
 17 Ramos, Juan M    SO Cathedral         1:46.50    1:47.19          2  
                 24.84        52.07 (27.23)
        1:19.79 (27.72)     1:47.19 (27.40)
 18 Fraser, Connor   SR Andover           1:46.91    1:47.87          1  
                 24.96        52.05 (27.09)
        1:20.06 (28.01)     1:47.87 (27.81)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Rossi, Marcello  FR Andover           1:48.00                   
                 24.97        52.07 (27.10)
        1:20.16 (28.09)     1:48.00 (27.84)
 19 Bennett, Alex h  SR Loyola            1:48.00                   
                 24.14        50.83 (26.69)
        1:19.15 (28.32)     1:48.00 (28.85)
 21 Zgorski Jr., Ke  SO Loyola            1:48.03                   
                 24.53        51.88 (27.35)
        1:20.16 (28.28)     1:48.03 (27.87)
 22 Williams, Mitch  SO Loyola            1:48.79                   
                 25.24        52.62 (27.38)
        1:20.68 (28.06)     1:48.79 (28.11)
 23 Stritzel, Trist     Peddie            1:48.89                   
                 15.19                     
            1:19.83 ( )     1:48.89 (29.06)
 24 Wright, Jordan   SR Lawrenceville     1:49.24                   
                 25.00        52.36 (27.36)
        1:20.55 (28.19)     1:49.24 (28.69)
 25 Lam, Alan K      SO Deerfield         1:49.36                   
                 25.43        52.83 (27.40)
        1:21.22 (28.39)     1:49.36 (28.14)
 26 Thompson, Camer  SO Linsly            1:50.82                   
                 25.15        52.98 (27.83)
        1:21.67 (28.69)     1:50.82 (29.15)
 27 Ertl, Jani W     SR Mercersburg       1:50.87                   
                 24.68        51.67 (26.99)
        1:20.89 (29.22)     1:50.87 (29.98)
 28 Orts, Emmett     SO Friends'' Select   1:50.99                   
                 25.33        53.66 (28.33)
        1:22.25 (28.59)     1:50.99 (28.74)
 29 Lanetti, David   SO Malvern Prep      1:51.18                   
                 25.80        53.69 (27.89)
        1:22.35 (28.66)     1:51.18 (28.83)
 30 Ryan, Charlie       Haverford School  1:51.27                   
                 25.47        53.45 (27.98)
        1:22.11 (28.66)     1:51.27 (29.16)
 31 Cassidy, Ryan W  SR Friends'' Central  1:51.42                   
                 25.56        53.82 (28.26)
        1:22.84 (29.02)     1:51.42 (28.58)
 32 Hayburn, Christ  FR GA                1:51.69                   
                 26.17        54.50 (28.33)
        1:23.47 (28.97)     1:51.69 (28.22)
 33 Spinelli, Eddie  JR Poly Prep         1:51.72                   
                 25.38        53.33 (27.95)
        1:22.34 (29.01)     1:51.72 (29.38)
 34 Boratto, Alex R     Haverford School  1:52.28                   
                 25.04        53.35 (28.31)
        1:22.93 (29.58)     1:52.28 (29.35)
 34 Kim, Abe         FR Georgetown Prep   1:52.28                   
                 25.36        52.65 (27.29)
        1:22.16 (29.51)     1:52.28 (30.12)
 36 Armendariz, Nat  09 Cathedral         1:52.80                   
                 25.20        53.42 (28.22)
        1:22.76 (29.34)     1:52.80 (30.04)
 37 Calvaresi, Pete  SO Malvern Prep      1:52.98                   
                 26.51        54.76 (28.25)
        1:23.88 (29.12)     1:52.98 (29.10)
 38 Dorsch, Jonatha  JR Loyola            1:53.10                   
                 25.55        53.90 (28.35)
        1:24.04 (30.14)     1:53.10 (29.06)
 39 Sims, Magnus     SO Malvern Prep      1:53.30                   
                 26.24        55.25 (29.01)
        1:24.42 (29.17)     1:53.30 (28.88)
 40 Kelly, Liam D    SO GA                1:53.35                   
                 26.08        54.82 (28.74)
        1:24.18 (29.36)     1:53.35 (29.17)
 41 Orlowski-Schere     Peddie            1:54.36                   
                 26.08        54.32 (28.24)
        1:24.82 (30.50)     1:54.36 (29.54)
 42 Choi, Thomas     FR Andover           1:54.75                   
                 26.16        54.72 (28.56)
        1:24.96 (30.24)     1:54.75 (29.79)
 43 Rodeo Jr, Scott  JR Riverdale         1:54.84                   
                 27.40        56.52 (29.12)
        1:25.85 (29.33)     1:54.84 (28.99)
 44 Maher, Sean P    SR Loyola            1:56.43                   
                 26.57        56.15 (29.58)
        1:26.27 (30.12)     1:56.43 (30.16)
 45 Shapiro, Ben G   SO Friends'' Central  1:57.18                   
                 25.71        54.23 (28.52)
        1:25.44 (31.21)     1:57.18 (31.74)
 46 Olivier, Ramon   JR Lawrenceville     1:57.37                   
                 26.62        55.95 (29.33)
        1:26.69 (30.74)     1:57.37 (30.68)
 47 Skinner, Ben        Penn Charter      1:57.53                   
                 27.27        56.63 (29.36)
        1:27.04 (30.41)     1:57.53 (30.49)
 47 Furigay, Maxwel  SO Mercersburg       1:57.53                   
                 27.00        56.79 (29.79)
        1:27.02 (30.23)     1:57.53 (30.51)
 49 Bunn, Nick       SO Pennington        1:57.68                   
                 27.59        57.80 (30.21)
        1:28.28 (30.48)     1:57.68 (29.40)
 50 Mourelatos, Ari  SO Friends'' Central  1:58.14                   
                 27.50        57.41 (29.91)
        1:28.24 (30.83)     1:58.14 (29.90)
 51 Zipf, John       JR Haverford School  1:58.15                   
                 26.29        55.60 (29.31)
        1:26.88 (31.28)     1:58.15 (31.27)
 52 Rurka, Chris     JR Georgetown Prep   1:58.25                   
                 26.82        55.78 (28.96)
        1:27.00 (31.22)     1:58.25 (31.25)
 53 Callahan, Greg   FR GA                1:59.04                   
                 27.58        57.99 (30.41)
        1:28.54 (30.55)     1:59.04 (30.50)
 54 Webster, Robert  JR Riverdale         1:59.66                   
                 26.95        56.97 (30.02)
        1:28.20 (31.23)     1:59.66 (31.46)
 55 Lugg, Eric       JR Reserve           1:59.68                   
                 28.13        58.01 (29.88)
        1:28.73 (30.72)     1:59.68 (30.95)
 56 Freeman, Jack    FR Pennington        1:59.95                   
                 27.98        58.95 (30.97)
        1:30.11 (31.16)     1:59.95 (29.84)
 57 Phillips, Jakob  FR EA                2:00.00                   
                 26.97        56.73 (29.76)
        1:28.52 (31.79)     2:00.00 (31.48)
 58 Ritz, Sam N      SO GA                2:01.13                   
                 28.16        59.17 (31.01)
        1:30.47 (31.30)     2:01.13 (30.66)
 59 Hawke, Samuel    FR EA                2:01.76                   
                 28.05        59.12 (31.07)
        1:30.64 (31.52)     2:01.76 (31.12)
 60 Kula, Owen       SO Pennington        2:01.80                   
                 28.80      1:00.12 (31.32)
        1:31.43 (31.31)     2:01.80 (30.37)
 61 Tiano, Peter        Penn Charter      2:04.29                   
                 27.91        59.36 (31.45)
        1:32.13 (32.77)     2:04.29 (32.16)
 62 Hannah, Thomas      SCH               2:12.53                   
                 27.62      1:00.02 (32.40)
        1:35.57 (35.55)     2:12.53 (36.96)
 63 Eberwine, Paul      Penn Charter      2:13.97                   
                 29.71      1:01.63 (31.92)
        1:34.22 (32.59)     2:13.97 (39.75)
 64 Ladha, Qays K    FR EA                2:14.10                   
                 29.88      1:03.35 (33.47)
      2:14.10 (1:10.75)                    
 65 Korol, Vllad     FR Valley Forge MA   2:25.59                   
                 30.04      1:05.98 (35.94)
        1:44.79 (38.81)     2:25.59 (40.80)
 -- Bickhart, Chet   JR Haverford School      DQ                    
                 25.57        54.03 (28.46)
       
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Timothy & Stephanie Jacob ''80
         MEET: * 1:58.55  2/24/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:56.85  2/9/2013  Missy Franklin, Regis Jesuit
                 2:01.79  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 2:03.36  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Zilinskas, Rach  SR GA                2:02.46    2:01.54 JR      24  
                 27.08        56.45 (29.37)
        1:33.37 (36.92)     2:01.54 (28.17)
  2 Visco, Madison   SO GA                2:03.50    2:02.72 AA      21  
                 27.32        58.45 (31.13)
        1:34.07 (35.62)     2:02.72 (28.65)
  3 Liu, Danielle L  JR Andover           2:07.19    2:04.34         20  
                 27.35        58.21 (30.86)
        1:35.79 (37.58)     2:04.34 (28.55)
  4 Erwin, Emily W   JR GA                2:08.50    2:06.91         19  
                 28.74      1:00.32 (31.58)
        1:38.07 (37.75)     2:06.91 (28.84)
  5 Baturka, Sarah   FR EA                2:05.76    2:06.92         18  
                 27.67        59.73 (32.06)
        1:37.92 (38.19)     2:06.92 (29.00)
  6 Street, McKenzi  SO EA                2:06.29    2:07.34         17  
                 26.80        59.99 (33.19)
        1:35.53 (35.54)     2:07.34 (31.81)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Bruno, Brooke M  SO Shipley           2:09.87    2:10.22         15  
                 28.89      1:00.53 (31.64)
        1:38.86 (38.33)     2:10.22 (31.36)
  8 Morley, Laura J     Peddie            2:11.58    2:11.02         13  
                 28.77      1:01.92 (33.15)
        1:40.15 (38.23)     2:11.02 (30.87)
  9 Pacitti, Julia   SO GA                2:09.80    2:11.43         12  
                 28.61      1:02.11 (33.50)
        1:40.42 (38.31)     2:11.43 (31.01)
 10 Wall, Megan      SR Lawrenceville     2:10.18    2:11.51         11  
                 28.84      1:01.72 (32.88)
        1:41.14 (39.42)     2:11.51 (30.37)
 11 Cunningham, Jul     Peddie            2:11.51    2:12.64         10  
                 27.69      1:02.25 (34.56)
        1:41.08 (38.83)     2:12.64 (31.56)
 12 Scarpone, Zoe S  JR Linsly            2:11.27    2:12.66          9  
                 28.30      1:01.69 (33.39)
        1:18.23 (16.54)     2:12.66 (54.43)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Yau, Melissa L      Peddie            2:12.36    2:11.06          7  
                 29.15      1:02.20 (33.05)
        1:41.32 (39.12)     2:11.06 (29.74)
 14 Pujadas, Maddie  JR Baldwin           2:12.41    2:11.80          5  
                 28.72      1:03.35 (34.63)
        1:40.35 (37.00)     2:11.80 (31.45)
 15 Levins, Catheri  SR Mercersburg       2:13.69    2:11.87          4  
                 30.86      1:06.00 (35.14)
        1:41.49 (35.49)     2:11.87 (30.38)
 16 Sanders, Emily   SR Mercersburg       2:13.94    2:15.81          3  
                 30.02      1:04.32 (34.30)
        1:43.19 (38.87)     2:15.81 (32.62)
 17 Ho, Sandra          Peddie            2:16.22    2:16.93          2  
                 29.58      1:04.73 (35.15)
        1:44.99 (40.26)     2:16.93 (31.94)
 18 Zecca, Laura N   FR EA                2:18.02    2:19.18          1  
                 29.65      1:02.46 (32.81)
        1:46.74 (44.28)     2:19.18 (32.44)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Acker, Allison   SO GA                2:12.66                   
                 29.53      1:03.20 (33.67)
        1:41.62 (38.42)     2:12.66 (31.04)
 18 Kupsky, Paige V  FR GA                2:14.36                   
                 28.95      1:02.84 (33.89)
        1:43.17 (40.33)     2:14.36 (31.19)
 21 Zurcher, Carly      Penn Charter      2:19.55                   
                 29.67      1:03.35 (33.68)
        1:47.52 (44.17)     2:19.55 (32.03)
 22 Branman, Ally    SO Lawrenceville     2:19.59                   
                 29.09      1:04.39 (35.30)
        1:46.28 (41.89)     2:19.59 (33.31)
 23 Ren, Qiqi        SO Andover           2:20.32                   
                 31.09      1:07.54 (36.45)
        1:48.10 (40.56)     2:20.32 (32.22)
 24 Georgiou, Maria     Penn Charter      2:20.80                   
                 30.36      1:06.56 (36.20)
        1:47.86 (41.30)     2:20.80 (32.94)
 25 Torabi, Corinna  JR Andover           2:21.58                   
                 31.09      1:06.12 (35.03)
        1:48.23 (42.11)     2:21.58 (33.35)
 26 Eastman, Elizab  SR Deerfield         2:22.16                   
                 30.06      1:07.46 (37.40)
        1:49.15 (41.69)     2:22.16 (33.01)
 27 Owen, Brianna N  FR GA                2:22.35                   
                 32.23      1:08.45 (36.22)
        1:50.20 (41.75)     2:22.35 (32.15)
 28 Andersson, Elis  JR Reserve           2:23.66                   
                 31.67      1:07.22 (35.55)
        1:50.34 (43.12)     2:23.66 (33.32)
 29 Levins, Courtne  FR Mercersburg       2:24.38                   
                 31.76      1:08.03 (36.27)
        1:47.56 (39.53)     2:24.38 (36.82)
 30 Jia, Kaity Y     FR Deerfield         2:25.07                   
                 31.31      1:07.03 (35.72)
        1:51.18 (44.15)     2:25.07 (33.89)
 31 Blake, Eva       FR Lawrenceville     2:25.94                   
                 31.88      1:07.70 (35.82)
        1:52.15 (44.45)     2:25.94 (33.79)
 32 Karolyi, Emmie   SO Mercersburg       2:27.28                   
                 32.01      1:09.86 (37.85)
        1:52.29 (42.43)     2:27.28 (34.99)
 33 Mashek, Ana N       Agnes Irwin       2:27.84                   
                 32.89      1:08.49 (35.60)
        1:54.72 (46.23)     2:27.84 (33.12)
 34 Takei, Alex E    SR GA                2:27.90                   
                 31.76      1:09.36 (37.60)
        1:52.16 (42.80)     2:27.90 (35.74)
 35 Im, Soubie       SO Andover           2:27.97                   
                 31.34      1:06.49 (35.15)
        1:52.75 (46.26)     2:27.97 (35.22)
 36 Cowhey, Liz         Penn Charter      2:29.21                   
                 31.64      1:10.70 (39.06)
        1:54.41 (43.71)     2:29.21 (34.80)
 37 Burke, Jill L    8t Poly Prep         2:31.65                   
                 33.66      1:12.30 (38.64)
        1:57.38 (45.08)     2:31.65 (34.27)
 38 Zhang, Anna      SR Milton            2:31.89                   
                 32.02      1:09.75 (37.73)
        1:55.83 (46.08)     2:31.89 (36.06)
 39 Jarvis, Anna R   FR EA                2:32.97                   
                 33.47      1:12.63 (39.16)
        1:57.80 (45.17)     2:32.97 (35.17)
 40 Xia, Kay         SO Andover           2:33.39                   
                 32.37      1:12.35 (39.98)
        1:57.83 (45.48)     2:33.39 (35.56)
 41 Fox, Lauren H    SR Agnes Irwin       2:35.56                   
                 32.43      1:10.52 (38.09)
        1:58.16 (47.64)     2:35.56 (37.40)
 42 Bhagat, Nishi    SO Agnes Irwin       2:35.70                   
                 32.01      1:11.63 (39.62)
        1:59.76 (48.13)     2:35.70 (35.94)
 43 Henne, Sarabeth  SO Mercersburg       2:35.94                   
                 32.97      1:12.29 (39.32)
        2:00.01 (47.72)     2:35.94 (35.93)
 44 Liu, Evelyn      SO Andover           2:36.54                   
                 35.46      1:16.74 (41.28)
      2:36.54 (1:19.80)                    
 45 Mahoney, Maddie     Penn Charter      2:42.81                   
                 34.70      1:15.51 (40.81)
        2:06.87 (51.36)     2:42.81 (35.94)
 -- Sacchi, Chesa    JR George School         DQ                    
                 39.88        57.91 (18.03)
        1:12

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Dave & Tammy Warton ''87
 Victor Yannessa ''73
         MEET: * 1:48.10  2/1/1998  Nick Kaschik, Peddie
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:45.27  2/28/2009 Matt Thompson, Jesuit HS
                 1:50.09  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 1:51.57  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cline, Bradley      Peddie            1:50.90    1:48.31 JR      24  
                 23.85        50.66 (26.81)
        1:22.38 (31.72)     1:48.31 (25.93)
  2 Lebed, Alex      SO GA                1:50.59    1:48.83 JR      21  
                 24.23        51.05 (26.82)
        1:23.49 (32.44)     1:48.83 (25.34)
  3 Schaffer, CJ     JR Malvern Prep      1:53.85    1:52.39         20  
                 24.53        52.00 (27.47)
        1:24.54 (32.54)     1:52.39 (27.85)
  4 Davis, Forrest      Peddie            1:54.52    1:53.11         19  
                 25.26        54.51 (29.25)
        1:25.76 (31.25)     1:53.11 (27.35)
  5 Stockett, Paul   SR Malvern Prep      1:54.59    1:56.05         18  
                 25.49        54.99 (29.50)
        1:27.23 (32.24)     1:56.05 (28.82)
  6 Simpson, Scott   JR Andover           1:56.41    1:58.56         17  
                 24.66        55.32 (30.66)
        1:29.96 (34.64)     1:58.56 (28.60)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Smith, Quinn P   JR Deerfield         1:57.03    1:52.42         15  
                 24.34        52.61 (28.27)
        1:25.05 (32.44)     1:52.42 (27.37)
  8 McKissick, Andr  SR Mt. St. Joe       1:56.60    1:55.37         13  
                 25.13        54.24 (29.11)
        1:27.76 (33.52)     1:55.37 (27.61)
  9 Blum, Kevin M    SR Loyola            1:57.27    1:57.23         12  
                 25.03        55.84 (30.81)
        1:29.18 (33.34)     1:57.23 (28.05)
 10 Roddy, Colin T   JR Loyola            1:57.58    1:57.46         11  
                 25.55        55.55 (30.00)
        1:29.96 (34.41)     1:57.46 (27.50)
 11 Ganley, Connor   SO Mt. St. Joe       1:58.19    1:57.85         10  
                 25.70        55.64 (29.94)
        1:30.20 (34.56)     1:57.85 (27.65)
 12 Hoelting, Zacha  SO Loyola            1:58.75    1:58.77          9  
                 26.00        55.52 (29.52)
        1:30.45 (34.93)     1:58.77 (28.32)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Vissering, Cars  SO Georgetown Prep   2:01.13    1:55.84          7  
                 24.13        53.89 (29.76)
        1:26.37 (32.48)     1:55.84 (29.47)
 14 Teo, Aaron       SO Andover           1:58.94    1:58.34          5  
                 26.34        57.47 (31.13)
        1:29.96 (32.49)     1:58.34 (28.38)
 15 Switzer, Nick P  09 Woodberry Forest  2:01.44    1:59.25          4  
                 25.88        55.03 (29.15)
        1:33.39 (38.36)     1:59.25 (25.86)
 16 Goldstein, Bran  SO Georgetown Prep   2:02.42    2:01.35          3  
                 26.62        56.75 (30.13)
        1:32.86 (36.11)     2:01.35 (28.49)
 17 Tomsuden, Matth  JR Loyola            2:01.83    2:01.87          2  
                 26.00        57.83 (31.83)
        1:33.09 (35.26)     2:01.87 (28.78)
 18 Yang, Andrew S   JR Andover           1:59.90    2:02.42          1  
                 26.04        57.11 (31.07)
        1:33.47 (36.36)     2:02.42 (28.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Musselman, Luke  SO Loyola            2:02.41                   
                 26.44        57.96 (31.52)
        1:33.74 (35.78)     2:02.41 (28.67)
 20 Kim, Jeremiah    SO TrinityChristian  2:02.47                   
                 26.64        58.42 (31.78)
        1:32.52 (34.10)     2:02.47 (29.95)
 21 Depew, Jonathan  JR Reserve           2:02.92                   
                 26.42        57.68 (31.26)
        1:33.49 (35.81)     2:02.92 (29.43)
 22 Pierce, Jack C   SO Loyola            2:03.43                   
                 25.70        57.41 (31.71)
        1:33.42 (36.01)     2:03.43 (30.01)
 23 Kim, Tobias      SR TrinityChristian  2:03.66                   
                                  59.23 ( )
        1:34.63 (35.40)     2:03.66 (29.03)
 24 McCoy, Kevin P   JR Loyola            2:03.87                   
                 26.72        58.52 (31.80)
        1:34.54 (36.02)     2:03.87 (29.33)
 25 Whitley, Reece      Penn Charter      2:03.93                   
                                  59.65 ( )
        1:34.37 (34.72)     2:03.93 (29.56)
 26 Rademakers, Mic     Peddie            2:03.95                   
                 26.68        58.96 (32.28)
        1:34.24 (35.28)     2:03.95 (29.71)
 27 Salinas, Aaron   FR Malvern Prep      2:04.23                   
                 27.81        59.70 (31.89)
        1:35.45 (35.75)     2:04.23 (28.78)
 28 Tomsuden, Tim A  FR Loyola            2:04.89                   
                 26.80        57.75 (30.95)
        1:35.67 (37.92)     2:04.89 (29.22)
 29 Li, Alex S       SO Andover           2:05.03                   
                 25.35        57.27 (31.92)
        1:35.11 (37.84)     2:05.03 (29.92)
 30 Matsuda, Morgan  SO Mercersburg       2:05.95                   
                 27.55      1:00.06 (32.51)
        1:35.68 (35.62)     2:05.95 (30.27)
 31 Somers, Pat      SR Haverford School  2:06.04                   
                 26.16        57.30 (31.14)
        1:35.46 (38.16)     2:06.04 (30.58)
 32 Dunseith, Sam C  JR Loyola            2:06.28                   
                 27.32        59.64 (32.32)
        1:36.55 (36.91)     2:06.28 (29.73)
 33 Ritz, Ben J      SR GA                2:06.64                   
                 27.13      1:00.24 (33.11)
        1:36.77 (36.53)     2:06.64 (29.87)
 34 Yeo, Max         SR Trinity           2:06.74                   
                 26.69        59.17 (32.48)
        1:36.87 (37.70)     2:06.74 (29.87)
 35 Bastian, Drew E  SO Linsly            2:07.37                   
                 26.57        58.84 (32.27)
        1:35.42 (36.58)     2:07.37 (31.95)
 36 Bennett, Justic  FR Malvern Prep      2:08.42                   
                 27.49        59.83 (32.34)
        1:37.09 (37.26)     2:08.42 (31.33)
 37 Xin, David       SO Lawrenceville     2:09.60                   
                 27.38      1:00.75 (33.37)
        1:38.46 (37.71)     2:09.60 (31.14)
 38 Walker, Flynn    JR Lawrenceville     2:09.77                   
                 28.22      1:01.91 (33.69)
        1:39.29 (37.38)     2:09.77 (30.48)
 39 Knaus, Michael   JR Devon Prep        2:10.16                   
                 27.04        58.16 (31.12)
        1:37.75 (39.59)     2:10.16 (32.41)
 40 Logue, Sammy J   FR Loyola            2:11.22                   
                 26.35        59.68 (33.33)
        1:38.67 (38.99)     2:11.22 (32.55)
 41 Brown, Ben A     FR Loyola            2:11.49                   
                 28.56      1:04.17 (35.61)
        1:41.57 (37.40)     2:11.49 (29.92)
 42 Thornburg, Zach  JR Flint Hill        2:11.58                   
                 27.64      1:00.85 (33.21)
        1:41.87 (41.02)     2:11.58 (29.71)
 43 Shkolnik, Rodio  SO Loyola            2:11.59                   
                 28.47                     
            1:41.84 ( )     2:11.59 (29.75)
 44 Kecskes, Ian L   SR Mercersburg       2:12.00                   
                 28.32      1:03.56 (35.24)
        1:40.58 (37.02)     2:12.00 (31.42)
 45 Schaffer, Will   FR Malvern Prep      2:12.02                   
                 29.24      1:01.45 (32.21)
        1:36.79 (35.34)     2:12.02 (35.23)
 46 Woo, Jeffrey        Penn Charter      2:13.39                   
                 26.55        59.86 (33.31)
        1:41.36 (41.50)     2:13.39 (32.03)
 47 Gao, Alan        JR Lawrenceville     2:13.62                   
                 29.96      1:03.25 (33.29)
        1:42.79 (39.54)     2:13.62 (30.83)
 48 Arhelger, Tate   JR TrinityChristian  2:14.35                   
                 28.75      1:02.36 (33.61)
        1:41.18 (38.82)     2:14.35 (33.17)
 49 Hepler, Miller   SR Kiski             2:15.11                   
                 27.36      1:00.30 (32.94)
        1:41.28 (40.98)     2:15.11 (33.83)
 50 Freeman, Will    FR Pennington        2:15.20                   
                 29.57      1:03.91 (34.34)
        1:43.33 (39.42)     2:15.20 (31.87)
 51 Tyshing, Miguel  JR Georgetown Prep   2:16.79                   
                 29.17      1:05.22 (36.05)
        1:43.79 (38.57)     2:16.79 (33.00)
 52 Anderson, Gus    FR Friends'' Central  2:16.88                   
                 29.09      1:05.03 (35.94)
      2:16.88 (1:11.85)                    
 53 Brogan, Jake R      Penn Charter      2:18.57                   
                 31.06      1:05.87 (34.81)
        1:46.50 (40.63)     2:18.57 (32.07)
 54 Balyozian, Berj  JR Georgetown Prep   2:20.96                   
                 30.09      1:08.22 (38.13)
        1:47.88 (39.66)     2:20.96 (33.08)
 55 Stack, Chris R   FR George School     2:22.32                   
                 29.80    2:22.32 (1:52.52)
 56 Griffith, Tripp     Penn Charter      2:34.73                   
                 35.32      1:15.66 (40.34)
        1:59.60 (43.94)     2:34.73 (35.13)
 -- Tang, Eric M     JR Flint Hill            DQ                    
                 28.34      1:01.21 (32.87)
        1:41.85 (40.64)          DQ (31.02)
 -- Ball, Steve      SR Malvern Prep         DFS                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Palopoli Family
         MEET: * 22.93  2/25/2000 MeghanPeart, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 22.24  5/23/2010 Maddy Schaefer, St. Francis HS
                 23.03  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 23.47  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dollard, Meagan  JR GA                  23.61      23.38 AA      24  
  2 Zhao, Amy Y      JR Andover             23.98      24.00         21  
  3 Dowzicky, Natal  JR GA                  24.12      24.02         20  
  4 Marcheskie, Mad  JR Hill                24.17      24.23         19  
  5 O''Prey, Tara     SR EA                  24.24      24.24         18  
  6 Ruiz, Vanessa J     Peddie              24.64      24.64         17  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Brown, Alex      JR Lawrenceville       24.72      24.53         15  
  8 Perni, Kaitlin   FR Notre Dame          24.88      24.56         13  
  9 Miles, Payton    FR Hill                24.97      24.64         12  
 10 McLeod, Jenner   SR Deerfield           24.73      24.67         11  
 11 Royal-Eatmon, A  JR Mercersburg         24.91      25.00         10  
 12 Gantt, Carter    SR EA                  24.93      25.23          9  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Fitzgerald, Mad     Peddie              25.02      24.96          7  
 14 Schick, Katie    JR Westtown            25.04      25.01          5  
 15 Blank, Nika         Peddie              25.34      25.04          4  
 16 Repke, Rachel L  SR EA                  25.22      25.23          3  
 17 Follman, Brynne     Peddie              25.17      25.39          2  
 18 Klei, Lauren M   JR Pennington          25.37      25.58          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Schick, Stephan  JR Westtown            25.40                   
 20 Farmer, Rachael  FR EA                  25.41                   
 21 Flick, Riley M      Agnes Irwin         25.47                   
 22 Parowski, Kater  SO Mercersburg         25.50                   
 23 Clagett, Amanda  SR Norfolk             25.67                   
 24 McDonough, Samm  SO Lawrenceville       25.69                   
 25 Selznick, Mara   FR Mercersburg         25.70                   
 26 Novis, Hailey S  SR Andover             25.74                   
 27 Duserick, Eliza  FR Andover             25.84                   
 27 Alvarez, Kara D  SR Mercersburg         25.84                   
 29 Wilt, Mackenzie     Peddie              26.03                   
 30 Sarac, Sibel     JR Reserve             26.09                   
 31 Monaghan, Sophi  SR Lawrenceville       26.12                   
 32 Gillison, Victo  SR Friends'' Central    26.17                   
 33 McKee, Kelly     JR Trinity             26.23                   
 34 Flick, Emily K   JR Friends'' Central    26.26                   
 35 Cerebe, Shayne   FR GA                  26.32                   
 36 Lacy, Leigh R    FR EA                  26.45                   
 37 Isom, Gabrielle  SO Riverdale           26.52                   
 38 Pong, Alex C     JR Mercersburg         26.66                   
 39 Carter, Kirstin  JR Lawrenceville       26.70                   
 40 Gorrie, Sally J  JR Mercersburg         26.71                   
 41 Greenblatt, Mar  SR Friends'' Central    26.77                   
 42 Cole, Mikaela    FR Riverdale           26.82                   
 43 Clary, Caroline  JR Norfolk             26.92                   
 44 O''Rourke, Hanna     Peddie              26.99                   
 45 Gill, Elizabeth  JR Norfolk             27.01                   
 46 Nwalipenja, Dej  FR Agnes Irwin         27.02                   
 47 Bjordammen, Gwy  FR SCH                 27.06                   
 48 Pyle, Catherine  JR Norfolk             27.09                   
 49 Kaskel, Justine  08 Norfolk             27.16                   
 50 Rahming, Crysta  SO Mercersburg         27.23                   
 51 O''Brien, Emily   JR Baldwin             27.45                   
 52 Westlake, Erica  JR Notre Dame          27.53                   
 53 Klena, Sarah     JR Norfolk             27.54                   
 54 Fox, Lauren H    SR Agnes Irwin         27.58                   
 55 Sacchi, Ali      JR George School       27.59                   
 56 Lessiohadi, Nat  SO George School       27.69                   
 57 Curtis, Liz      SR Poly Prep           27.77                   
 58 Hart, Briana     SR Poly Prep           27.80                   
 59 Dighe, Zui S        Peddie              27.88                   
 60 Dougherty, Marg  SR Perkiomen           27.90                   
 61 Redmond, Hope    FR Hill                27.91                   
 61 Duran, Zoe       JR Poly Prep           27.91                   
 63 Lombardo, Anna   SR Flint Hill          27.96                   
 64 Hung, Morgan     JR Milton              27.99                   
 65 Roland, Jenna    JR Agnes Irwin         28.01                   
 66 Shane, Miriam    JR Perkiomen           28.04                   
 67 Nanda, Mary Cat  JR Andover             28.09                   
 68 Campbell, Logan  JR Pennington          28.14                   
 69 Bonner, Reilly   FR Notre Dame          28.16                   
 70 Kay, Jennifer A     Peddie              28.17                   
 71 Mohamed, Hailey  SO Mercersburg         28.24                   
 71 Barron, Katheri  FR Hill                28.24                   
 73 Mei, Amanda      JR Lawrenceville       28.25                   
 74 Babbin, Carolin  SO Reserve             28.31                   
 75 Kiyohara, Rina   FR Mercersburg         28.40                   
 76 Mariette, Miche   8 Baldwin             28.56                   
 77 DiNubile, Emily  SO Agnes Irwin         28.60                   
 78 McHugh, Carolin  FR Notre Dame          28.65                   
 79 Weeks, Christin  FR GA                  28.74                   
 80 Schaal, Samanth  SO Linsly              28.83                   
 80 Kahan, Kayla     JR Friends'' Select     28.83                   
 82 Colona, Mia      SO Hill                29.05                   
 83 Laws, Marissa    JR Notre Dame          29.36                   
 84 Anderson, Kari   FR Mercersburg         29.40                   
 85 Carr, Kate       SR George School       29.47                   
 86 McLafferty, Cai     Penn Charter        29.49                   
 87 Mistri, Alessan  JR Riverdale           29.50                   
 88 Martinides, Kat  JR Pennington          29.56                   
 89 Weimer, Brie     SR Linsly              29.61                   
 89 Muoio, Tara R    SR Poly Prep           29.61                   
 91 Maltby, Connie   SO EA                  29.63                   
 92 Gonzales, Pam       Penn Charter        29.64                   
 93 Taylor, Delaney  JR Mercersburg         29.66                   
 94 Vu, Vivian       JR Baldwin             29.68                   
 95 Stern, Julia B   SO Friends'' Central    29.79                   
 96 Whitehead, Lydi  JR Agnes Irwin         29.93                   
 97 Cohen, Meagan L  SO Baldwin             29.95                   
 98 King, Collette   SR Pennington          30.12                   
 99 Burnett, Margar  SR Mercersburg         30.25                   
100 Miller, Jessica  SO Friends'' Central    30.34                   
101 Rosato, Olivia   SO GA                  30.53                   
102 Ochoa, Elle      SO Hill                30.54                   
103 Zhao, Shelley    SR GA                  30.55                   
104 Doan, Cheri         Penn Charter        30.57                   
105 Tuscano, Grace   SR Mercersburg         30.78                   
106 Pressman, Elean  JR Baldwin             31.09                   
107 Haggerty, Laura  SR Notre Dame          31.12                   
108 Schwartz, Jamie  JR Baldwin             32.16                   
109 Pitarresi, Abbe  JR Pennington          32.23                   
110 Leonardi, Annie  SR Baldwin             32.37                   
111 Naber, Lexie     SO GA                  33.05                   
112 Lawson, Fiona E  SR Friends'' Central    34.67                   
113 Goodman, Molly   FR Friends'' Central    36.44                   
114 Nguyen, Selena   SR Friends'' Central    38.02                   
 -- Lieungh, Julie      EA                    DQ                    
 -- Senior, Isabel   FR Baldwin              DFS                    
 -- Wurtz, Meredith     Penn Charter          NS                    
 
 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Tony Kim ''10
 Jeffrey & Claire Black
 Jay Leach
         MEET: * 20.08  2/1/1991  Gustavo Borges, Bolles
   NAT''L PREP: ! 19.54  11/10/2012Ryan Murphy, Bolles School
                 20.69  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 20.87  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Willis, Jamal E     Penn Charter        20.81      20.87 AA      24  
  2 Daniel, Joshua      Peddie              21.42      21.28         21  
  3 Sanchez, Andrew  SO Mt. St. Joe         21.62      21.43         20  
  4 Beard, Billy     FR Malvern Prep        21.47      21.47         19  
  5 McGrath, Dan R   JR Haverford School    21.58      21.55         18  
  6 Lane, Joseph N      Peddie              21.68      21.65         17  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Miao, Oscar S    SR Deerfield           21.72      21.60         15  
  8 Perry, Trey A    JR Loyola              21.86      21.74         13  
  9 De Jesus, Jose   SR Cathedral           21.80      21.84         12  
 10 Han, Sean           Peddie              21.88      21.90         11  
 11 Owlett, Carson   SR Mercersburg         21.91      21.93         10  
 12 Moreno, Daniel   JR Loyola              22.33      22.38          9  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Torie, Ryan M    FR SCH                 22.38      22.48          7  
 14 Bondurant, Bear  SR Woodberry Forest    22.56      22.54          5  
 15 Davis, Kashta A  SO GA                  22.67      22.58          4  
 16 Cao, David L     JR Andover             22.55      22.67          3  
 17 Saucedo, Adrian  SR Cathedral           22.57      22.71          2  
 18 Thomas, Hadid    JR Malvern Prep        22.62      23.01          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Shivers, Kevin   SR Mercersburg         22.68                   
 20 Carey, Sio S        Hargrave            22.71                   
 21 Bloom, Pearce P  JR Mercersburg         22.72                   
 22 Marshall, Rober  SO St. Benedict''s      22.81                   
 23 House, JJ        SR Haverford School    22.85                   
 24 Xuan, Andrew L   SR Andover             22.86                   
 25 Heldring, Alex   JR Haverford School    22.87                   
 26 Tennant, Will    SR Norfolk             22.91                   
 27 Cristoph, Carl      Penn Charter        22.98                   
 28 Zhang, Alex      JR Haverford School    23.00                   
 29 Zhang, Eric      JR Milton              23.04                   
 29 Blood, Eric P    SR GA                  23.04                   
 31 Oh, Heson        JR Andover             23.08                   
 31 Yanez, Sean      JR Cathedral           23.08                   
 33 Cavazos, Emilio  SR Cathedral           23.12                   
 34 Staresinic, Eva  PG Kiski               23.16                   
 35 Gorab, Nick      SR Pennington          23.18                   
 36 McNeil, Liam     SO Linsly              23.19                   
 37 Bernhardt, Tayl  JR Loyola              23.22                   
 38 Sisson, Clayton     Peddie              23.23                   
 39 Kreiser, Zachar  SO Norfolk             23.27                   
 40 Karr, Andrew D   FR GA                  23.36                   
 41 Goodman, Ollie   SR Friends'' Central    23.37                   
 42 Lowry, Eddie     JR Mt. St. Joe         23.39                   
 43 Mahoney, Jack       Penn Charter        23.44                   
 44 Trainor, Mac S   SR Woodberry Forest    23.47                   
 45 Elizalde, Patxi  SR Lawrenceville       23.61                   
 46 Gordon, Andrew   JR Pennington          23.62                   
 47 Michel, Zach     PG Kiski               23.63                   
 48 Bushner, Luke    JR Malvern Prep        23.65                   
 49 Sierra Cosme, J  SR Perkiomen           23.70                   
 50 Robinson, Ryan   SR Malvern Prep        23.76                   
 51 Loescher, Grant  JR George School       23.79                   
 52 Ainikkal, John   SR Reserve             23.81                   
 53 Schiavone, Chri  FR Hill                23.82                   
 54 Rizzuto, Ryan G  SO Pennington          23.84                   
 55 Lordi, Michael      Penn Charter        23.90                   
 55 Weisman, Alexan  SR Riverdale           23.90                   
 57 Spivey, Charlie  JR Norfolk             23.96                   
 58 Reardon, Chris   SR Linsly              23.99                   
 58 McGuirk, Will    SO Lawrenceville       23.99                   
 60 Phillips, Mel    JR Trinity             24.06                   
 61 Nguyen, Chris    JR Malvern Prep        24.09                   
 62 Harrell, Wesley     Hargrave            24.11                   
 63 McShane, Cullen  SO EA                  24.12                   
 64 Blake, Eben      SR Lawrenceville       24.16                   
 65 Milewski, Alex   FR Lawrenceville       24.17                   
 66 Bade, Connor     SO Perkiomen           24.18                   
 66 Ekas, AJ         SR Mt. St. Joe         24.18                   
 68 McClung, Andy    JR Hill                24.19                   
 68 Brillant, Olivi  SR St. Benedict''s      24.19                   
 70 Spencer, Todd    SR Georgetown Prep     24.22                   
 71 Bunn, Nick       SO Pennington          24.23                   
 72 Leidy, Luke      SO Norfolk             24.25                   
 73 Metcalf, Brenda  SR Hill                24.29                   
 74 Hitt, Andrew L   SR Friends'' Central    24.31                   
 75 Ly, Kevin        SR Reserve             24.33                   
 76 Mulholland, Jon  JR St. Benedict''s      24.43                   
 76 Tirone, Michael  8t Poly Prep           24.43                   
 78 Khvan, Artur     JR Perkiomen           24.51                   
 79 Kamons, Keith    SO Kiski               24.55                   
 80 Mathews, Gabe T  8t Poly Prep           24.57                   
 81 Fair, Brett      FR TrinityChristian    24.63                   
 82 Sharp, Ben       SR TrinityChristian    24.67                   
 83 Schweitzer, Jam  SO SCH                 24.74                   
 83 Gittings, Marc   SR Linsly              24.74                   
 85 Abrevaya, AJ     SO GA                  24.81                   
 85 Kan, Jason       SR Lawrenceville       24.81                   
 87 Wojcik, Zach J   JR St. Benedict''s      24.87                   
 88 Black, Ryan      SR GA                  25.05                   
 89 Taylor, Robert      Hargrave            25.06                   
 89 Joseph, Kenny A  JR St. Benedict''s      25.06                   
 91 Nelson, Ian      FR Pennington          25.14                   
 92 Benya, Robbie    JR Poly Prep           25.19                   
 92 Kaye, William    JR Riverdale           25.19                   
 94 Larson, Mark     SO Georgetown Prep     25.21                   
 94 Cui, Simon       SO Lawrenceville       25.21                   
 96 Niu, Michael     SR EA                  25.33                   
 97 Kim, Glenn          Peddie              25.51                   
 97 Womack, Jonatha  SR TrinityChristian    25.51                   
 99 Karpf, Jared        Penn Charter        25.52                   
100 Turmer, Joe      SR Valley Forge MA     25.67                   
101 Susteric, Jacob  FR EA                  25.72                   
102 Bowe, Clement A     Hargrave            25.73                   
103 Rodio, Brian     FR EA                  25.79                   
104 Aiello, Nichola     Hargrave            25.84                   
105 Simon, Dan       SR George School       25.91                   
106 Grant, Harrison  FR Malvern Prep        25.92                   
107 Coimbra, Bruno   SR St. Benedict''s      25.93                   
108 Lee, Isaac       SR Linsly              25.97                   
109 Felgoise, Brett  SR GA                  26.10                   
109 Clothier, Alec   FR Friends'' Central    26.10                   
111 Gonzalez, Nick   SR George School       26.19                   
112 Welsch, Jared    SO SCH                 26.23                   
113 Jornlin, Daniel  FR Mercersburg         26.48                   
114 Niu, Sam         SO EA                  26.52                   
115 Ahn, Joon        JR Pennington          26.58                   
116 Enriquez, Eric   SR St. Benedict''s      26.68                   
116 Yoon, Kevin K    JR Pennington          26.68                   
118 Butler, Stuart   SO GA                  26.84                   
119 Baez, Brian      SR St. Benedict''s      26.94                   
120 Carranza, Oscar  SR Cathedral           27.33                   
121 Riedlmeier, Eri     Penn Charter        27.56                   
122 Stokes Jr, Dona  SR St. Benedict''s      27.77                   
123 Quong, Derek        Penn Charter        27.82                   
124 Chapman, Adonis  SR St. Benedict''s      28.03                   
125 Vega, Jorge A    JR St. Benedict''s      28.11                   
126 Ledwith, Patric  SO GA                  28.13                   
127 Jacobs, Zach     FR Friends'' Central    30.95                   
128 Sultan, Stefan   SO Friends'' Central    31.16                   
129 Ngai, Tony       FR Friends'' Central    31.67                   
130 Melchor, Alex    SR St. Benedict''s      32.01                   
131 Chaudhry, Shyam  JR GA                  35.52                   
 -- Palombi, Nick    JR Pennington            DQ                    
 -- Greiner, Nick A  FR Mercersburg           DQ                    
 -- Patterson, Will  FR EA                   DFS                    
 -- Patnaik, Shyam   SR Reserve               NS                    
 -- Holmes, Kaydon   SR St. Benedict''s        NS                    
 -- Chen, Gavin      SO GA                    NS                    
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Pugh Family
         MEET: * 54.17  2/22/2013 Val M Yoshimura, Baldwin
   NAT''L PREP: ! 52.44  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hershey, Marist
                 54.59  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 55.39  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Yoshimura, Val   SO Baldwin             54.88      54.17*JR      24  
                 25.51        54.17 (28.66)
  2 Rhodes, Emily G  JR EA                  56.08      55.74         21  
                 25.80        55.74 (29.94)
  3 Dowzicky, Natal  JR GA                  57.04      56.93         20  
                 26.65        56.93 (30.28)
  4 Randolph, Hayli  JR GA                  57.34      57.14         19  
                 26.68        57.14 (30.46)
  5 Yang, Carolyn    JR GA                  57.54      57.30         18  
                 26.73        57.30 (30.57)
  6 Tankle, Bernade  JR EA                  57.51      58.24         17  
                 27.21        58.24 (31.03)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Simpson, Kaitli  JR Andover             57.93      56.58         15  
                 26.31        56.58 (30.27)
  8 O''Prey, Tara     SR EA                  57.73      57.71         13  
                 26.85        57.71 (30.86)
  9 Hamilton, Kelly  SR Mercersburg         58.46      58.63         12  
                 27.15        58.63 (31.48)
 10 Bragg, Liza S    SR Deerfield           59.12      58.66         11  
                 27.59        58.66 (31.07)
 11 Cunningham, Jul     Peddie              58.56      59.19         10  
                 27.59        59.19 (31.60)
 12 Swarts, Rachel   SR Flint Hill          59.44      59.64          9  
                 27.45        59.64 (32.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Burns, Megan     SO Notre Dame          59.51    1:00.03          7  
                 28.01      1:00.03 (32.02)
 14 Scarpone, Zoe S  JR Linsly              59.81    1:00.25          5  
                 27.56      1:00.25 (32.69)
 15 Smith, Emily C   JR GA                1:00.33    1:00.39          4  
                 28.23      1:00.39 (32.16)
 16 Flick, Riley M      Agnes Irwin       1:00.78    1:00.60          3  
                 28.23      1:00.60 (32.37)
 17 Ho, Sarah           Peddie              59.47    1:00.84          2  
                 27.46      1:00.84 (33.38)
 18 Dealy, Cara E    FR Mercersburg       1:00.44    1:02.51          1  
                 29.04      1:02.51 (33.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Wall, Megan      SR Lawrenceville     1:00.86                   
                 28.88      1:00.86 (31.98)
 20 Edwards, Katie   JR Baldwin           1:00.91                   
                 28.27      1:00.91 (32.64)
 21 Louth, Saranne   SO Baldwin           1:01.05                   
                 28.76      1:01.05 (32.29)
 22 Beck, Amanda        Penn Charter      1:01.31                   
                 28.01      1:01.31 (33.30)
 23 Colyar, Shanna   FR Pennington        1:01.53                   
                 28.62      1:01.53 (32.91)
 24 Eastman, Elizab  SR Deerfield         1:02.00                   
                 29.62      1:02.00 (32.38)
 25 Ruiz, Vanessa J     Peddie            1:02.32                   
                 29.05      1:02.32 (33.27)
 26 Conte, Lauren E  JR Andover           1:02.55                   
                 29.15      1:02.55 (33.40)
 27 Meyer, McKensie  FR GA                1:02.92                   
                 29.18      1:02.92 (33.74)
 28 Branman, Ally    SO Lawrenceville     1:03.14                   
                 29.43      1:03.14 (33.71)
 29 McKinnon, Emily  SR Andover           1:03.60                   
                 28.93      1:03.60 (34.67)
 30 Tuan, Carla      JR Lawrenceville     1:03.91                   
                 30.15      1:03.91 (33.76)
 31 Bigelow, Margau  SO Agnes Irwin       1:03.92                   
                 29.39      1:03.92 (34.53)
 32 Mastrangelo, Al  SO Notre Dame        1:04.78                   
                 30.64      1:04.78 (34.14)
 33 Li, Michelle     SR Lawrenceville     1:05.03                   
                 30.40      1:05.03 (34.63)
 34 Rooney, Morgan    8 Baldwin           1:05.10                   
                 30.48      1:05.10 (34.62)
 35 Ten Have, Anna      Penn Charter      1:05.20                   
                 30.44      1:05.20 (34.76)
 36 Zirnkilton, Hei  FR EA                1:05.52                   
                 30.60      1:05.52 (34.92)
 37 Jetton, Alicia   SR Lawrenceville     1:06.32                   
                 31.41      1:06.32 (34.91)
 38 Ifill, Kasia     SR Milton            1:06.76                   
                 30.19      1:06.76 (36.57)
 39 Bjordammen, Gwy  FR SCH               1:06.93                   
                 30.98      1:06.93 (35.95)
 40 Danovitch, Amel  SR Andover           1:07.59                   
                 31.07      1:07.59 (36.52)
 41 Xia, Kay         SO Andover           1:08.78                   
                 31.86      1:08.78 (36.92)
 42 Bhagat, Nishi    SO Agnes Irwin       1:08.89                   
                 32.06      1:08.89 (36.83)
 43 Braun, Glynis       Penn Charter      1:08.91                   
                 32.05      1:08.91 (36.86)
 44 Flick, Elizabet  JR Friends'' Central  1:10.55                   
                 32.45      1:10.55 (38.10)
 45 Acchione, Guili  FR Shipley           1:10.97                   
                 32.78      1:10.97 (38.19)
 46 Dunlap, Paige    JR EA                1:12.61                   
                 33.64      1:12.61 (38.97)
 47 Liu, Evelyn      SO Andover           1:18.17                   
                 34.81      1:18.17 (43.36)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Kevin& Pam Kelly
         MEET: * 48.09  2/1/1987  Melvin Stewart, Mercersburg
   NAT''L PREP: ! 46.50  11/10/2012Joseph Schooling, Bolles School
                 49.59  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 49.79  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Park, Patrick H     Peddie              48.62      48.74 JR      24  
                 22.40        48.74 (26.34)
  2 Wynter, Tim S    JR Andover             50.03      49.74 AA      21  
                 22.98        49.74 (26.76)
  3 Jameson, Jimmy   SR Haverford School    50.22      49.99         20  
                 23.29        49.99 (26.70)
  4 Buese, Cole C    SO Loyola              51.11      50.46         19  
                 23.53        50.46 (26.93)
  5 Pinedo, Roberto  SO Cathedral           51.23      50.67         18  
                 23.70        50.67 (26.97)
  6 Aguirre, Alex    SR Cathedral           51.19      50.88         17  
                 23.56        50.88 (27.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Clancy, JP P     JR Loyola              52.23      51.73         15  
                 24.05        51.73 (27.68)
  8 Brennan, Thomas  SR Loyola              52.19      51.98         13  
                 24.15        51.98 (27.83)
  9 McGoldrick, Con     Penn Charter        52.02      52.44         12  
                 24.16        52.44 (28.28)
 10 Kaskel, Jacob I  JR Norfolk             53.25      52.56         11  
                 24.39        52.56 (28.17)
 11 Cary, Chris      JR Malvern Prep        52.18      53.01         10  
                 24.11        53.01 (28.90)
 12 Smachlo, Miles   FR Deerfield           53.30      53.33          9  
                 24.92        53.33 (28.41)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Li, Alex S       SO Andover             53.92      53.39          7  
                 24.85        53.39 (28.54)
 14 Zgorski Jr., Ke  SO Loyola              54.17      53.78          5  
                 25.11        53.78 (28.67)
 15 Hamm, Zach J     SR Linsly              54.01      54.11          4  
                 24.65        54.11 (29.46)
 16 Nelligan, Ben    SO Haverford School    53.93      54.17          3  
                 25.07        54.17 (29.10)
 17 Yamaguchi, Reon     Peddie              55.32      54.41          2  
                 25.00        54.41 (29.41)
 18 Kauffman, Joey   FR Norfolk             55.32      55.05          1  
                 25.82        55.05 (29.23)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Ty, Darren M     FR Andover             55.37                   
                 25.38        55.37 (29.99)
 20 Shivers, Kevin   SR Mercersburg         55.55                   
                 25.44        55.55 (30.11)
 21 Dietrich, Eric   FR Hill                55.82                   
                 26.19        55.82 (29.63)
 22 Cho, David       JR Andover             56.03                   
                 26.28        56.03 (29.75)
 23 Aguirre, Luis    JR Cathedral           56.05                   
                 25.60        56.05 (30.45)
 24 Meng, Jackson       Peddie              56.09                   
                 26.13        56.09 (29.96)
 25 Li, Chris S      SO Andover             56.11                   
                 26.30        56.11 (29.81)
 26 Depew, Jonathan  JR Reserve             56.23                   
                 26.08        56.23 (30.15)
 27 Danielson, Max   SR Norfolk             56.32                   
                 26.30        56.32 (30.02)
 28 Clark, Peter G   SO Poly Prep           56.63                   
                 26.92        56.63 (29.71)
 29 Xuan, Andrew L   SR Andover             56.66                   
 30 Goodman, Ollie   SR Friends'' Central    56.73                   
                 25.58        56.73 (31.15)
 31 Godwin, Jeffrey  SO Loyola              56.82                   
                 26.70        56.82 (30.12)
 32 Kynoch, Cole     SR Georgetown Prep     56.88                   
                 26.83        56.88 (30.05)
 33 Cornell, Matt    SR Malvern Prep        56.99                   
                 26.13        56.99 (30.86)
 34 Rizzuto, Ryan G  SO Pennington          57.14                   
                 26.88        57.14 (30.26)
 35 Ryan, Luke       SO Haverford School    57.16                   
                 26.77        57.16 (30.39)
 36 Pinzon, Tyler T     Trinity             57.21                   
                 25.93        57.21 (31.28)
 37 Sikora, Matthew  SO Loyola              57.31                   
                 25.92        57.31 (31.39)
 38 Wheatman, Brian  SR GA                  57.48                   
                 27.12        57.48 (30.36)
 39 Mastrangelo, Sa  SR Malvern Prep        57.85                   
                 27.23        57.85 (30.62)
 40 Chen, Michael       Peddie              58.07                   
                 26.16        58.07 (31.91)
 41 Ritz, Sam N      SO GA                  58.10                   
                 27.02        58.10 (31.08)
 42 Krabbe, Chris J  SO Mt. St. Joe         58.65                   
                 26.39        58.65 (32.26)
 43 Berry, Kevin F   FR Georgetown Prep     58.81                   
                 26.99        58.81 (31.82)
 44 Lanetti, Matt    SO Malvern Prep        59.17                   
                 27.53        59.17 (31.64)
 45 Broder, Kieran   JR Georgetown Prep     59.24                   
                 27.96        59.24 (31.28)
 46 Hagiwara, Shun   SR Milton            1:00.83                   
                 27.75      1:00.83 (33.08)
 47 Culbertson, Wil     Devon Prep        1:01.44                   
                 28.31      1:01.44 (33.13)
 48 Carranza, Oscar  SR Cathedral         1:01.54                   
                 28.82      1:01.54 (32.72)
 49 Zhang, Tony      SO Hill              1:01.90                   
                 28.71      1:01.90 (33.19)
 50 Stack, Chris R   FR George School     1:03.79                   
                 29.49      1:03.79 (34.30)
 51 Li, Rex          JR Milton            1:04.26                   
                 29.73      1:04.26 (34.53)
 52 Zurcher, Tim        Penn Charter      1:04.31                   
                 29.79      1:04.31 (34.52)
 53 Enriquez, Eric   SR St. Benedict''s    1:04.55                   
                 29.63      1:04.55 (34.92)
 54 Cusumano, Max       Penn Charter      1:04.81                   
 55 Ahn, Joon        JR Pennington        1:04.96                   
                 30.25      1:04.96 (34.71)
 56 Russell, Henry   SR Friends'' Select   1:05.47                   
                 29.61      1:05.47 (35.86)
 57 Bowe, Clement A     Hargrave          1:06.51                   
                 30.19      1:06.51 (36.32)
 58 Joseph, Kenny A  JR St. Benedict''s    1:10.34                   
                 30.64      1:10.34 (39.70)
 -- Chang, Jonah     SR Flint Hill            DQ                    
                 26.55           DQ (30.12)
 -- Foley, Connor       Penn Charter          DQ                    
                 29.30           DQ (37.28)
 -- Achuff, Jameson  SR EA                   DFS                    
 -- Hapgood, Alex C  SR Woodberry Forest     DFS                    
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Kevin& Pam Kelly
         MEET: * 48.09  2/1/1987  Melvin Stewart, Mercersburg
   NAT''L PREP: ! 46.50  11/10/2012Joseph Schooling, Bolles School
                 49.59  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 49.79  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Park, Patrick H     Peddie              48.62      48.74 JR      24  
                 22.40        48.74 (26.34)
  2 Wynter, Tim S    JR Andover             50.03      49.74 AA      21  
                 22.98        49.74 (26.76)
  3 Jameson, Jimmy   SR Haverford School    50.22      49.99         20  
                 23.29        49.99 (26.70)
  4 Buese, Cole C    SO Loyola              51.11      50.46         19  
                 23.53        50.46 (26.93)
  5 Pinedo, Roberto  SO Cathedral           51.23      50.67         18  
                 23.70        50.67 (26.97)
  6 Aguirre, Alex    SR Cathedral           51.19      50.88         17  
                 23.56        50.88 (27.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Clancy, JP P     JR Loyola              52.23      51.73         15  
                 24.05        51.73 (27.68)
  8 Brennan, Thomas  SR Loyola              52.19      51.98         13  
                 24.15        51.98 (27.83)
  9 McGoldrick, Con     Penn Charter        52.02      52.44         12  
                 24.16        52.44 (28.28)
 10 Kaskel, Jacob I  JR Norfolk             53.25      52.56         11  
                 24.39        52.56 (28.17)
 11 Cary, Chris      JR Malvern Prep        52.18      53.01         10  
                 24.11        53.01 (28.90)
 12 Smachlo, Miles   FR Deerfield           53.30      53.33          9  
                 24.92        53.33 (28.41)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Li, Alex S       SO Andover             53.92      53.39          7  
                 24.85        53.39 (28.54)
 14 Zgorski Jr., Ke  SO Loyola              54.17      53.78          5  
                 25.11        53.78 (28.67)
 15 Hamm, Zach J     SR Linsly              54.01      54.11          4  
                 24.65        54.11 (29.46)
 16 Nelligan, Ben    SO Haverford School    53.93      54.17          3  
                 25.07        54.17 (29.10)
 17 Yamaguchi, Reon     Peddie              55.32      54.41          2  
                 25.00        54.41 (29.41)
 18 Kauffman, Joey   FR Norfolk             55.32      55.05          1  
                 25.82        55.05 (29.23)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Ty, Darren M     FR Andover             55.37                   
                 25.38        55.37 (29.99)
 20 Shivers, Kevin   SR Mercersburg         55.55                   
                 25.44        55.55 (30.11)
 21 Dietrich, Eric   FR Hill                55.82                   
                 26.19        55.82 (29.63)
 22 Cho, David       JR Andover             56.03                   
                 26.28        56.03 (29.75)
 23 Aguirre, Luis    JR Cathedral           56.05                   
                 25.60        56.05 (30.45)
 24 Meng, Jackson       Peddie              56.09                   
                 26.13        56.09 (29.96)
 25 Li, Chris S      SO Andover             56.11                   
                 26.30        56.11 (29.81)
 26 Depew, Jonathan  JR Reserve             56.23                   
                 26.08        56.23 (30.15)
 27 Danielson, Max   SR Norfolk             56.32                   
                 26.30        56.32 (30.02)
 28 Clark, Peter G   SO Poly Prep           56.63                   
                 26.92        56.63 (29.71)
 29 Xuan, Andrew L   SR Andover             56.66                   
 30 Goodman, Ollie   SR Friends'' Central    56.73                   
                 25.58        56.73 (31.15)
 31 Godwin, Jeffrey  SO Loyola              56.82                   
                 26.70        56.82 (30.12)
 32 Kynoch, Cole     SR Georgetown Prep     56.88                   
                 26.83        56.88 (30.05)
 33 Cornell, Matt    SR Malvern Prep        56.99                   
                 26.13        56.99 (30.86)
 34 Rizzuto, Ryan G  SO Pennington          57.14                   
                 26.88        57.14 (30.26)
 35 Ryan, Luke       SO Haverford School    57.16                   
                 26.77        57.16 (30.39)
 36 Pinzon, Tyler T     Trinity             57.21                   
                 25.93        57.21 (31.28)
 37 Sikora, Matthew  SO Loyola              57.31                   
                 25.92        57.31 (31.39)
 38 Wheatman, Brian  SR GA                  57.48                   
                 27.12        57.48 (30.36)
 39 Mastrangelo, Sa  SR Malvern Prep        57.85                   
                 27.23        57.85 (30.62)
 40 Chen, Michael       Peddie              58.07                   
                 26.16        58.07 (31.91)
 41 Ritz, Sam N      SO GA                  58.10                   
                 27.02        58.10 (31.08)
 42 Krabbe, Chris J  SO Mt. St. Joe         58.65                   
                 26.39        58.65 (32.26)
 43 Berry, Kevin F   FR Georgetown Prep     58.81                   
                 26.99        58.81 (31.82)
 44 Lanetti, Matt    SO Malvern Prep        59.17                   
                 27.53        59.17 (31.64)
 45 Broder, Kieran   JR Georgetown Prep     59.24                   
                 27.96        59.24 (31.28)
 46 Hagiwara, Shun   SR Milton            1:00.83                   
                 27.75      1:00.83 (33.08)
 47 Culbertson, Wil     Devon Prep        1:01.44                   
                 28.31      1:01.44 (33.13)
 48 Carranza, Oscar  SR Cathedral         1:01.54                   
                 28.82      1:01.54 (32.72)
 49 Zhang, Tony      SO Hill              1:01.90                   
                 28.71      1:01.90 (33.19)
 50 Stack, Chris R   FR George School     1:03.79                   
                 29.49      1:03.79 (34.30)
 51 Li, Rex          JR Milton            1:04.26                   
                 29.73      1:04.26 (34.53)
 52 Zurcher, Tim        Penn Charter      1:04.31                   
                 29.79      1:04.31 (34.52)
 53 Enriquez, Eric   SR St. Benedict''s    1:04.55                   
                 29.63      1:04.55 (34.92)
 54 Cusumano, Max       Penn Charter      1:04.81                   
 55 Ahn, Joon        JR Pennington        1:04.96                   
                 30.25      1:04.96 (34.71)
 56 Russell, Henry   SR Friends'' Select   1:05.47                   
                 29.61      1:05.47 (35.86)
 57 Bowe, Clement A     Hargrave          1:06.51                   
                 30.19      1:06.51 (36.32)
 58 Joseph, Kenny A  JR St. Benedict''s    1:10.34                   
                 30.64      1:10.34 (39.70)
 -- Chang, Jonah     SR Flint Hill            DQ                    
                 26.55           DQ (30.12)
 -- Foley, Connor       Penn Charter          DQ                    
                 29.30           DQ (37.28)
 -- Achuff, Jameson  SR EA                   DFS                    
 -- Hapgood, Alex C  SR Woodberry Forest     DFS 

 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dowzicky Family
         MEET: * 1:33.35  2/22/2013 GERMANTOWN ACADEMY, GA
                          S McKernan, M Dollard, N Dowzicky, R Zilinskas
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:31.18  2/11/2012 Baylor School
                          Vredeveld, Deveaux, John-Williams, Yearwood
                 1:36.77  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 GA  ''A''                       1:37.69    1:33.35*AA      48  
     1) McKernan, Shannon E SO        2) Dollard, Meagan R JR         
     3) Dowzicky, Natalie L JR        4) Zilinskas, Rachel A SR       
                 23.39        46.28 (22.89)
        1:09.63 (23.35)     1:33.35 (23.72)
  2 Peddie  ''A''                   1:38.14    1:37.14         42  
     1) Ruiz, Vanessa J               2) Fitzgerald, Madison O        
     3) Sherry, Sariyah               4) Schroeder, Emily M           
                 24.80        48.94 (24.14)
        1:13.31 (24.37)     1:37.14 (23.83)
  3 Andover  ''A''                  1:38.46    1:37.24         40  
     1) Simpson, Kaitlin JR           2) Novis, Hailey S SR           
     3) Liu, Danielle L JR            4) Zhao, Amy Y JR               
                 24.41        50.62 (26.21)
        1:13.44 (22.82)     1:37.24 (23.80)
  4 EA  ''A''                       1:38.13    1:37.69         38  
     1) Seiberlich, Emma W            2) Repke, Rachel L SR           
     3) Street, McKenzie SO           4) Tankle, Bernadette JR        
                 24.45        49.26 (24.81)
        1:13.60 (24.34)     1:37.69 (24.09)
  5 Lawrenceville  ''A''            1:38.70    1:37.93         36  
     1) Brown, Alex JR                2) Wall, Alison SR              
     3) Wall, Megan SR                4) Monaghan, Sophia SR          
                 24.21        48.43 (24.22)
        1:13.30 (24.87)     1:37.93 (24.63)
  6 Westtown  ''A''                 1:39.40    1:39.98         34  
     1) Schick, Katie JR              2) Schick, Stephanie JR         
     3) Bennett, Ali R SR             4) Eichelberger, Alyce- Faye FR 
                 25.11        49.70 (24.59)
        1:15.45 (25.75)     1:39.98 (24.53)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Mercersburg  ''A''              1:39.53    1:40.37         30  
     1) Hamilton, Kelly N SR          2) Selznick, Becca E SO         
     3) Parowski, Katerina R SO       4) Royal-Eatmon, Alex R JR      
                 24.64        49.99 (25.35)
        1:15.43 (25.44)     1:40.37 (24.94)
  8 Pennington  ''A''               1:41.86    1:40.93         26  
     1) Colyar, Shanna N FR           2) Bonfield, Carrie E SO        
     3) Davies, Meredith FR           4) Klei, Lauren M JR            
                 25.47        50.81 (25.34)
        1:16.17 (25.36)     1:40.93 (24.76)
  9 Hill  ''A''                     1:42.19    1:41.25         24  
     1) Miles, Payton FR              2) Tompkins, Gigi JR            
     3) Glinecke, Emily M FR          4) Marcheskie, Maddison S JR    
                 24.90        52.10 (27.20)
        1:17.69 (25.59)     1:41.25 (23.56)
 10 Penn Charter  ''A''             1:42.77    1:41.73         22  
     1) Wurtz, Meredith C             2) Cousounis, Nicole            
     3) Beck, Amanda                  4) Ten Have, Anna               
                 23.96        50.58 (26.62)
        1:15.85 (25.27)     1:41.73 (25.88)
 11 Notre Dame  ''A''               1:42.60    1:42.20         20  
     1) McGeary, Michaela M 8         2) Burns, Megan SO              
     3) Westlake, Erica JR            4) Perni, Kaitlin R FR          
                 25.72        51.16 (25.44)
        1:17.89 (26.73)     1:42.20 (24.31)
 12 Reserve  ''A''                  1:44.90    1:44.54         18  
     1) Sarac, Sibel JR               2) Babbin, Caroline SO          
     3) Andersson, Elisabeth JR       4) Babbin, Kathryn SR           
                 25.83        53.60 (27.77)
        1:19.69 (26.09)     1:44.54 (24.85)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Norfolk  ''A''                  1:45.47    1:43.93         14  
     1) Clagett, Amanda SR            2) Clary, Caroline JR           
     3) Pyle, Catherine JR            4) Gill, Elizabeth JR           
                 25.41        51.49 (26.08)
        1:18.17 (26.68)     1:43.93 (25.76)
 14 Agnes Irwin  ''A''              1:46.80    1:44.46         10  
     1) Fox, Lauren H SR              2) Nwalipenja, Deja FR          
     3) Pergolini, Morgan JR          4) Flick, Riley M               
                 27.19        53.84 (26.65)
        1:19.70 (25.86)     1:44.46 (24.76)
 15 Friends'' Central  ''A''         1:46.08    1:44.66          8  
     1) Gillison, Victoria E SR       2) Armstrong, Allegra R SR      
     3) Greenblatt, Marielle P SR     4) Flick, Emily K JR            
                 25.97        52.70 (26.73)
        1:19.25 (26.55)     1:44.66 (25.41)
 16 Flint Hill  ''A''               1:47.37    1:46.07          6  
     1) Brendsel, Natalie D SR        2) Freeman, Lauren D FR         
     3) Cunningham, Logan C SO        4) Swarts, Rachel M SR          
                 25.61        52.45 (26.84)
        1:20.14 (27.69)     1:46.07 (25.93)
 17 Milton  ''A''                   1:46.86    1:46.63          4  
     1) Xu, Jessica FR                2) Iwanicki, Genevieve SR       
     3) Hung, Morgan JR               4) Ifill, Kasia SR              
                 26.30        52.89 (26.59)
        1:20.14 (27.25)     1:46.63 (26.49)
 18 Poly Prep  ''A''                1:48.36    1:47.85          2  
     1) Duran, Zoe JR                 2) Aguirre, Julie SR            
     3) Curtis, Liz SR                4) Hart, Briana SR              
                 27.78        54.95 (27.17)
        1:21.57 (26.62)     1:47.85 (26.28)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Linsly  ''A''                   1:49.44                   
     1) Scarpone, Eve E FR            2) Schaal, Samantha S SO        
     3) Weimer, Brie SR               4) Scarpone, Zoe S JR           
                 27.22        57.62 (30.40)
        1:23.98 (26.36)     1:49.44 (25.46)
 20 Baldwin  ''A''                  1:50.29                   
     1) Rooney, Morgan 8              2) O''Brien, Emily JR            
     3) Mariette, Michelle 8          4) Neuman, Cassidy JR           
                 27.81        54.71 (26.90)
        1:23.20 (28.49)     1:50.29 (27.09)
 21 SCH  ''A''                      1:52.36                   
     1) Prochniak, Lexi FR            2) Karoly, Megan FR             
     3) Bjordammen, Gwyneth FR        4) Saltzman, Kathryn JR         
                 28.09        56.17 (28.08)
        1:25.75 (29.58)     1:52.36 (26.61)
 22 George School  ''A''            1:54.49                   
     1) Carr, Kate SR                 2) Sacchi, Chesa JR             
     3) Sacchi, Ali JR                4) Lessiohadi, Natasja S SO     
                 30.36      1:05.51 (35.15)
        1:26.37 (20.86)     1:54.49 (28.12)
 -- EA  ''B''                       1:41.22         X         
     1) Farmer, Rachael FR            2) Vadot, Emma J FR             
     3) O''Reilly, Maddie              4) Gantt, Carter SR             
                 25.66        50.63 (24.97)
        1:16.09 (25.46)     1:41.22 (25.13)
 -- Baldwin  ''B''                  2:02.82         X         
     1) Vu, Vivian JR                 2) Leonardi, Annie B SR         
     3) Cohen, Meagan L SO            4) Pressman, Eleanor B JR       
                 30.03      1:02.19 (32.16)
        1:31.73 (29.54)     2:02.82 (31.09)
 -- Notre Dame  ''B''               2:00.40         X         
     1) McHugh, Caroline FR           2) Cass, Marguerite FR          
     3) Robinson, Shannon SR          4) Laws, Marissa JR             
                 29.22        57.22 (28.00)
        1:31.07 (33.85)     2:00.40 (29.33)
 -- GA  ''B''                       1:49.24         X         
     1) Harrity, Brianna J SR         2) Takei, Alex E SR             
     3) Weeks, Christine E FR         4) Cerebe, Shayne S FR          
                 26.20        54.61 (28.41)
        1:23.33 (28.72)     1:49.24 (25.91)
 -- Hill  ''B''                     1:54.09         X         
     1) Ochoa, Elle SO                2) Redmond, Hope FR             
     3) Barron, Katherine FR          4) Tompkins, Gigi JR            
                 31.02        58.91 (27.89)
        1:27.22 (28.31)     1:54.09 (26.87)
 -- Andover  ''B''                  1:49.19         X         
     1) Ren, Qiqi SO                  2) Howe, Campbell C JR          
     3) Nanda, Mary Catherine JR      4) Im, Soubie SO                
                 26.80        55.22 (28.42)
        1:22.98 (27.76)     1:49.19 (26.21)
 -- Friends'' Central  ''B''         1:57.86         X         
     1) Flick, Elizabeth S JR         2) Szapary, Hannah J SO         
     3) Stern, Julia B SO             4) Weinberg, Emilia L SO        
                 28.33        57.86 (29.53)
        1:27.92 (30.06)     1:57.86 (29.94)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''              1:42.69         X         
     1) Levins, Catherine L SR        2) Selznick, Mara K FR          
     3) Telli, Ilkin S SR             4) Lundgren, Renee R SR         
                 25.99        51.47 (25.48)
        1:16.98 (25.51)     1:42.69 (25.71)
 -- Agnes Irwin  ''B''              1:52.48         X         
     1) DiNubile, Emily SO            2) Holmes, Ellie SO             
     3) Roland, Jenna JR              4) Bunten, Julie SR             
                 28.59        56.49 (27.90)
        1:23.85 (27.36)     1:52.48 (28.63)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            1:45.60         X         
     1) McKinnon, Shannon SO          2) Blake, Eva FR                
     3) McDonough, Sammy SO           4) Cooleen, Amanda FR           
                 27.32        55.29 (27.97)
        1:20.70 (25.41)     1:45.60 (24.90)
 -- Penn Charter  ''B''             1:54.96         X         
     1) Cowhey, Liz                   2) McLafferty, Caitlin          
     3) Gonzales, Pam                 4) Mahoney, Maddie              
                 28.05        57.38 (29.33)
        1:27.09 (29.71)     1:54.96 (27.87)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   1:42.51         X         
     1) Dacey, Brianna C              2) Ruiz, Vanessa J              
     3) Fago, Erin M                  4) Wilt, Mackenzie A            
                 26.07        50.09 (24.02)
        1:16.92 (26.83)     1:42.51 (25.59)                   
 
 Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: Jeffrey & Claire Black
         MEET: * 1:22.70  2/1/1992  Mercersburg Academy
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:19.27  11/10/2012Bolles School
                          Murphy, Schooling, Goosen, Condorelli
                 1:25.46  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Peddie  ''A''                   1:25.42    1:23.84 AA      48  
     1) Daniel, Joshua R              2) Lane, Joseph N               
     3) Davis, Forrest L              4) Nunan, Michael D             
                 21.66        42.61 (20.95)
        1:03.58 (20.97)     1:23.84 (20.26)
  2 Malvern Prep  ''A''             1:26.71    1:25.82         42  
     1) Salinas, MP SR                2) Beard, Billy FR              
     3) Thomas, Hadid JR              4) Dresden, Erik C JR           
                 21.66        42.54 (20.88)
        1:04.36 (21.82)     1:25.82 (21.46)
  3 Penn Charter  ''A''             1:27.09    1:25.84         40  
     1) Cristoph, Carl                2) McGoldrick, Connor C         
     3) Wood, Ross R                  4) Willis, Jamal E              
                 22.80        43.44 (20.64)
        1:05.09 (21.65)     1:25.84 (20.75)
  4 Loyola  ''A''                   1:27.39    1:26.26         38  
     1) Buese, Cole C SO              2) Moreno, Daniel S JR          
     3) Clancy, JP P JR               4) Perry, Trey A JR             
                 21.63        43.93 (22.30)
        1:05.15 (21.22)     1:26.26 (21.11)
  5 Cathedral  ''A''                1:27.51    1:26.61         36  
     1) Pinedo, Roberto A SO          2) Saucedo, Adrian SR           
     3) De Jesus, Jose R SR           4) Aguirre, Alex SR             
                 22.03        43.91 (21.88)
        1:04.83 (20.92)     1:26.61 (21.78)
  6 Mercersburg  ''A''              1:28.77    1:28.76         34  
     1) Owlett, Carson E SR           2) Bloom, Pearce P JR           
     3) Ciocco, Sam D SR              4) Shivers, Kevin M SR          
                 22.24        44.55 (22.31)
        1:06.60 (22.05)     1:28.76 (22.16)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Woodberry Forest  ''A''         1:29.59    1:27.96         30  
     1) Switzer, Zach D SR            2) Switzer, Nick P 09           
     3) Hapgood, Alex C SR            4) Bondurant, Bear M SR         
                 21.64        43.93 (22.29)
        1:06.27 (22.34)     1:27.96 (21.69)
  8 Andover  ''A''                  1:30.10    1:28.66         26  
     1) Xuan, Andrew L SR             2) Cao, David L JR              
     3) Ty, Darren M FR               4) Bouscaren, Travis S JR       
                 22.42        44.24 (21.82)
        1:06.56 (22.32)     1:28.66 (22.10)
  9 Haverford School  ''A''         1:30.09    1:28.87         24  
     1) Kling, Jack SR                2) Heldring, Alex JR            
     3) Nelligan, Ben SO              4) House, JJ SR                 
                 22.45        44.35 (21.90)
        1:06.75 (22.40)     1:28.87 (22.12)
 10 Lawrenceville  ''A''            1:30.14    1:28.99         22  
     1) Wright, Jordan SR             2) Elizalde, Patxi SR           
     3) Farkouh, Matt JR              4) Lincoln, Rob SO              
                 22.82        45.56 (22.74)
        1:07.85 (22.29)     1:28.99 (21.14)
 11 Norfolk  ''A''                  1:30.94    1:30.46         20  
     1) Kaskel, Jacob I JR            2) Spivey, Charlie JR           
     3) Kreiser, Zachary SO           4) Tennant, Will SR             
                 22.44        45.46 (23.02)
        1:08.41 (22.95)     1:30.46 (22.05)
 12 GA  ''A''                       1:31.91    1:31.08         18  
     1) Davis, Kashta A SO            2) Blood, Eric P SR             
     3) DeFriece, Andrew R FR         4) Karr, Andrew D FR            
                 22.70        45.09 (22.39)
        1:08.44 (23.35)     1:31.08 (22.64)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Linsly  ''A''                   1:32.59    1:32.11         14  
     1) Bastian, Drew E SO            2) McNeil, Liam SO              
     3) Thompson, Cameron M SO        4) Hamm, Zach J SR              
                 22.83        46.17 (23.34)
        1:09.70 (23.53)     1:32.11 (22.41)
 14 Pennington  ''A''               1:32.78    1:32.64         10  
     1) Gorab, Nick SR                2) Rizzuto, Ryan G SO           
     3) Palombi, Nick JR              4) Gordon, Andrew JR            
                 22.99        46.64 (23.65)
        1:09.76 (23.12)     1:32.64 (22.88)
 15 Trinity  ''A''                  1:32.68    1:32.80          8  
     1) Reynolds, Will JR             2) Freymann, Finn JR            
     3) Phillips, Mel JR              4) Yeo, Max SR                  
                 24.08        47.25 (23.17)
        1:10.38 (23.13)     1:32.80 (22.42)
 16 Friends'' Central  ''A''         1:33.88    1:33.04          6  
     1) Goodman, Ollie SR             2) Mourelatos, Aris Z SO        
     3) Hitt, Andrew L SR             4) Shapiro, Ben G SO            
                 23.15        46.29 (23.14)
        1:10.07 (23.78)     1:33.04 (22.97)
 17 Kiski  ''A''                    1:33.10    1:33.17          4  
     1) Michel, Zach PG               2) Kamons, Keith SO             
     3) Hepler, Miller SR             4) Staresinic, Evan PG          
                 23.56        47.39 (23.83)
        1:11.08 (23.69)     1:33.17 (22.09)
 18 Hill  ''A''                     1:34.00    1:33.31          2  
     1) Dietrich, Eric FR             2) Metcalf, Brendan SR          
     3) McClung, Andy JR              4) Schiavone, Chris FR          
                 23.54        46.70 (23.16)
        1:10.02 (23.32)     1:33.31 (23.29)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Poly Prep  ''A''                1:34.14                   
     1) Spinelli, Eddie F JR          2) Tirone, Michael 8t           
     3) Mathews, Gabe T 8t            4) Clark, Peter G SO            
                 22.75        46.71 (23.96)
        1:10.62 (23.91)     1:34.14 (23.52)
 20 Georgetown Prep  ''A''          1:34.15                   
     1) Kim, Abe FR                   2) Spencer, Todd SR             
     3) Broder, Kieran c JR           4) Kynoch, Cole SR              
                 23.88        46.98 (23.10)
        1:10.84 (23.86)     1:34.15 (23.31)
 21 Milton  ''A''                   1:34.27                   
     1) Zhang, Eric JR                2)                              
     3) Li, Rex JR                    4) Inumaru, Yuta SR             
                 23.66        46.89 (23.23)
        1:10.62 (23.73)     1:34.27 (23.65)
 22 Reserve  ''A''                  1:34.66                   
     1) Ainikkal, John SR             2) Lugg, Eric JR                
     3) Ly, Kevin SR                  4) Depew, Jonathan JR           
                 23.91        48.35 (24.44)
        1:11.96 (23.61)     1:34.66 (22.70)
 23 Flint Hill  ''A''               1:34.76                   
     1) Thornburg, Zach M JR          2) Timblin, Tristan A JR        
     3) Tang, Eric M JR               4) Chang, Jonah SR              
                 24.07        47.71 (23.64)
        1:11.90 (24.19)     1:34.76 (22.86)
 24 TrinityChristian  ''A''         1:34.77                   
     1) Kim, Tobias SR                2) Kim, Jeremiah SO             
     3) Arhelger, Tate JR             4) Sharp, Ben SR                
                 23.35        46.73 (23.38)
        1:10.29 (23.56)     1:34.77 (24.48)
 25 Perkiomen  ''A''                1:34.78                   
     1) Weil, Zachary SR              2) Khvan, Artur JR              
     3) Bade, Connor SO               4) Sierra Cosme, Juan SR        
                 24.34        48.23 (23.89)
        1:11.56 (23.33)     1:34.78 (23.22)
 26 Mt. St. Joe  ''A''              1:35.42                   
     1) Lowry, Eddie JR               2) Krabbe, Chris J SO           
     3) Ekas, AJ SR                   4) Gwinn, Danny SR              
                 23.80        47.51 (23.71)
        1:11.77 (24.26)     1:35.42 (23.65)
 27 St. Benedict''s  ''A''           1:35.81                   
     1) Wojcik, Zach J JR             2) Brillant, Olivier SR         
     3) Mulholland, Jonathan JR       4) Marshall, Robert SO          
                 24.85        48.88 (24.03)
        1:35.81 (46.93)                    
 28 Hargrave  ''A''                 1:36.12                   
     1) Harrell, Wesley R             2) Taylor, Robert               
     3) Aiello, Nicholas L            4) Carey, Sio S                 
                 23.68        47.97 (24.29)
        1:13.78 (25.81)     1:36.12 (22.34)
 29 Riverdale  ''A''                1:37.01                   
     1) Webster, Robert JR            2) Kaye, William JR             
     3) Rodeo Jr, Scott JR            4) Weisman, Alexander SR        
                 24.99        49.79 (24.80)
        1:13.72 (23.93)     1:37.01 (23.29)
 30 EA  ''A''                       1:37.06                   
     1) Baturka, Ben FR               2) McShane, Cullen SO           
     3) Hawke, Samuel FR              4) Niu, Michael SR              
                 22.89        46.82 (23.93)
        1:12.10 (25.28)     1:37.06 (24.96)
 31 Deerfield  ''A''                1:37.91                   
     1) Wood, Ben C SR                2)                              
     3)                               4) Lam, Alan K SO               
                 24.25        50.20 (25.95)
        1:14.90 (24.70)     1:37.91 (23.01)
 32 SCH  ''A''                      1:38.17                   
     1) Schweitzer, James SO          2) Hannah, Thomas               
     3) Welsch, Jared SO              4) Torie, Ryan M FR             
                 24.81        50.47 (25.66)
        1:15.57 (25.10)     1:38.17 (22.60)
 33 George School  ''A''            1:41.63                   
     1) Stack, Chris R FR             2) Gonzalez, Nick SR            
     3) Simon, Dan SR                 4) Loescher, Grant H JR         
                 27.35        52.73 (25.38)
        1:18.21 (25.48)     1:41.63 (23.42)
 34 Valley Forge MA  ''A''          1:43.77                   
     1) Shi, Xiang JR                 2) Chen, Jersey JR              
     3) Nuila, Nick SO                4) Turmer, Joe SR               
                 25.58        52.12 (26.54)
        1:17.80 (25.68)     1:43.77 (25.97)
 -- Haverford School  ''B''         1:31.79         X         
     1) Kling, Jack SR                2) Somers, Pat SR               
     3) Bickhart, Chet JR             4) Ryan, Luke SO                
                 22.83        46.00 (23.17)
        1:08.89 (22.89)     1:31.79 (22.90)
 -- Friends'' Central  ''B''         1:40.29         X         
     1) Anderson, Gus FR              2) DeLeon, Noah FR              
     3) Clothier, Alec FR             4) Tuverson, Kyle SO            
                 25.19        49.92 (24.73)
        1:15.95 (26.03)     1:40.29 (24.34)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            1:35.79         X         
     1) Milewski, Alex FR             2) Kan, Jason SR                
     3) Olivier, Ramon JR             4) McGuirk, Will SO             
                 24.39        48.56 (24.17)
        1:12.14 (23.58)     1:35.79 (23.65)
 -- St. Benedict''s  ''B''           1:44.56         X         
     1) Stokes Jr, Donald SR          2) Baez, Brian SR               
     3) Joseph, Kenny A JR            4) Enriquez, Eric SR            
                 26.70        52.66 (25.96)
        1:17.58 (24.92)     1:44.56 (26.98)
 -- Linsly  ''B''                   1:39.80         X         
     1) Boyd, Reese A FR              2) Lee, Isaac SR                
     3) Gittings, Marc SR             4) Reardon, Chris SR            
            1:16.33 ( )     1:39.80 (23.47)
 -- GA  ''B''                       1:39.77         X         
     1) Felgoise, Brett SR            2) Black, Ryan SR               
     3) Kallenbach, Jonah SR          4) Curtis, Brett R SR           
                 26.42        51.71 (25.29)
        1:16.07 (24.36)     1:39.77 (23.70)
 -- Penn Charter  ''B''             1:48.03         X         
     1) Tiano, Peter                  2) Quong, Derek                 
     3) Griffith, Tripp               4) Riedlmeier, Erich            
                 25.56        52.99 (27.43)
        1:21.01 (28.02)     1:48.03 (27.02)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   1:30.68         X         
     1) Stritzel, Tristan J           2) Han, Sean                    
     3) Sisson, Clayton T             4) Horoszewski, Roman M         
                 23.26        44.85 (21.59)
        1:07.83 (22.98)     1:30.68 (22.85)
 -- Andover  ''B''                  1:32.53         X         
     1) Li, Alex S SO                 2) Yang, Andrew S JR            
     3) Van Eijk, Charlee R JR        4) Xuan, Andrew L SR            
                 23.53        46.72 (23.19)
        1:09.69 (22.97)     1:32.53 (22.84)
 -- Georgetown Prep  ''B''          1:38.77         X         
     1) Larson, Mark SO               2) Balyozian, Berj B JR         
     3) Tyshing, Miguel A JR          4) Rurka, Chris JR              
                 24.60        49.30 (24.70)
        1:14.53 (25.23)     1:38.77 (24.24)
 -- Malvern Prep  ''B''             1:32.01         X         
     1) Sims, Magnus SO               2) Cornell, Matt SR             
     3) Salinas, Aaron FR             4) Fronczak, Brandon SO         
                 23.65        47.18 (23.53)
        1:09.12 (21.94)     1:32.01 (22.89)
 -- Cathedral  ''B''                1:32.57         X         
     1) Cavazos, Emilio SR            2) Miller, Sean P 09            
     3) Ramos, Juan M SO              4) Aguirre, Luis JR             
                 23.13        46.58 (23.45)
        1:09.47 (22.89)     1:32.57 (23.10)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''              1:48.02         X         
     1) Matsuda, Morgan M SO          2) Kecskes, Ian L SR            
     3) Jornlin, Daniel F FR          4) Greiner, Nick A FR           
                 24.85        54.58 (29.73)
        1:21.47 (26.89)     1:48.02 (26.55)
 -- EA  ''B''                       1:37.55         X         
     1) Phillips, Jakob FR            2) Niu, Sam SO                  
     3) Susteric, Jacob FR            4) Rodio, Brian FR              
                 24.82        50.86 (26.04)
        1:15.92 (25.06)     1:37.55 (21.63)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Palopoli Family
         MEET: * 49.76  2/1/1988  Grace Cornelius Sloan Pittman, Baldwin / Baylo
   NAT''L PREP: ! 48.39  2/13/2010 Missy Franklin, Regis Jesuit
                 50.29  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 50.91  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McKernan, Shann  SO GA                  50.77      50.16 JR      24  
                 23.99        50.16 (26.17)
  2 Yoshimura, Val   SO Baldwin             50.24      50.18 JR      21  
                 24.36        50.18 (25.82)
  3 Dollard, Meagan  JR GA                  51.53      51.53         20  
                 24.67        51.53 (26.86)
  4 Wurtz, Meredith     Penn Charter        52.60      51.85         19  
                 24.82        51.85 (27.03)
  5 Schroeder, Emil     Peddie              52.02      52.21         18  
                 25.54        52.21 (26.67)
  6 Zhao, Amy Y      JR Andover             52.87      53.50         17  
                 25.46        53.50 (28.04)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 McLeod, Jenner   SR Deerfield           53.66      52.57         15  
                 25.19        52.57 (27.38)
  8 Perni, Kaitlin   FR Notre Dame          54.24      53.38         13  
                 25.86        53.38 (27.52)
  9 Sherry, Sariyah     Peddie              54.08      53.86         12  
                 26.02        53.86 (27.84)
 10 Eichelberger, A  FR Westtown            54.34      54.08         11  
                 26.08        54.08 (28.00)
 11 Fitzgerald, Mad     Peddie              53.61      54.15         10  
                 26.03        54.15 (28.12)
 12 Follman, Brynne     Peddie              54.70      55.73          9  
                 26.75        55.73 (28.98)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Miles, Payton    FR Hill                54.94      54.01          7  
                 25.95        54.01 (28.06)
 14 Schick, Katie    JR Westtown            54.93      54.65          5  
                 25.80        54.65 (28.85)
 15 Selznick, Becca  SO Mercersburg         54.99      54.69          4  
                 26.16        54.69 (28.53)
 16 Colyar, Shanna   FR Pennington          54.73      54.89          3  
                 26.25        54.89 (28.64)
 17 Klei, Lauren M   JR Pennington          55.02      55.10          2  
                 26.30        55.10 (28.80)
 18 Cooleen, Amanda  FR Lawrenceville       55.23      55.68          1  
                 26.94        55.68 (28.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Brendsel, Natal  SR Flint Hill          55.25                   
                 26.19        55.25 (29.06)
 20 Vadot, Emma J    FR EA                  55.45                   
                 26.51        55.45 (28.94)
 21 Novis, Hailey S  SR Andover             55.65                   
                 26.42        55.65 (29.23)
 22 Smith, Emily C   JR GA                  55.76                   
                 26.70        55.76 (29.06)
 23 Parowski, Kater  SO Mercersburg         55.87                   
                 26.21        55.87 (29.66)
 24 Cerebe, Shayne   FR GA                  56.06                   
                 27.02        56.06 (29.04)
 25 Farmer, Rachael  FR EA                  56.07                   
                 27.05        56.07 (29.02)
 26 Clagett, Amanda  SR Norfolk             56.29                   
                 27.01        56.29 (29.28)
 27 Wilt, Mackenzie     Peddie              56.44                   
                 27.06        56.44 (29.38)
 28 McDonough, Samm  SO Lawrenceville       56.49                   
                 26.78        56.49 (29.71)
 29 Lundgren, Renee  SR Mercersburg         57.05                   
                 27.42        57.05 (29.63)
 30 Schick, Stephan  JR Westtown            57.06                   
                 27.78        57.06 (29.28)
 31 Jia, Kaity Y     FR Deerfield           57.09                   
                 26.77        57.09 (30.32)
 32 Duserick, Eliza  FR Andover             57.11                   
                 16.20        57.11 (40.91)
 33 Xu, Jessica      FR Milton              57.47                   
                 27.42        57.47 (30.05)
 34 Zirnkilton, Hei  FR EA                  57.55                   
                 28.01        57.55 (29.54)
 35 Zurcher, Carly      Penn Charter        57.66                   
                 27.85        57.66 (29.81)
 36 Tang, Nina L     FR GA                  57.71                   
                 27.63        57.71 (30.08)
 37 Carter, Kirstin  JR Lawrenceville       57.79                   
                 28.28        57.79 (29.51)
 38 Kaskel, Justine  08 Norfolk             57.80                   
                 28.29        57.80 (29.51)
 39 Sarac, Sibel     JR Reserve             57.88                   
                 27.78        57.88 (30.10)
 40 McKee, Kelly     JR Trinity             57.90                   
                 28.09        57.90 (29.81)
 41 Clary, Caroline  JR Norfolk             58.13                   
                 28.17        58.13 (29.96)
 42 Carrolo, Emily   SR Andover             58.26                   
                 28.33        58.26 (29.93)
 43 Flick, Emily K   JR Friends'' Central    58.31                   
                 27.91        58.31 (30.40)
 44 Isom, Gabrielle  SO Riverdale           58.32                   
                 27.80        58.32 (30.52)
 45 Gorrie, Sally J  JR Mercersburg         58.36                   
                 27.45        58.36 (30.91)
 46 Freeman, Lauren  FR Flint Hill          58.41                   
                 28.40        58.41 (30.01)
 47 Fago, Erin M        Peddie              59.15                   
                 28.15        59.15 (31.00)
 48 O''Brien, Emily   JR Baldwin             59.19                   
                 28.18        59.19 (31.01)
 48 Begley, Amanda   JR Mercersburg         59.19                   
                 28.15        59.19 (31.04)
 50 Cousounis, Nico     Penn Charter        59.40                   
                 28.94        59.40 (30.46)
 51 Cole, Mikaela    FR Riverdale           59.49                   
                 28.64        59.49 (30.85)
 52 Rahming, Crysta  SO Mercersburg         59.78                   
                 28.59        59.78 (31.19)
 53 Landis, Devon E  SR Pennington          59.79                   
                 28.45        59.79 (31.34)
 54 Klena, Sarah     JR Norfolk           1:00.32                   
                 28.88      1:00.32 (31.44)
 55 Prochniak, Lexi  FR SCH               1:00.41                   
                 15.64      1:00.41 (44.77)
 56 Nwalipenja, Dej  FR Agnes Irwin       1:00.47                   
                 29.56      1:00.47 (30.91)
 57 Aguirre, Julie   SR Poly Prep         1:00.82                   
                 28.89      1:00.82 (31.93)
 58 Vadot, Alix      SR EA                1:00.90                   
                 29.40      1:00.90 (31.50)
 59 Neuman, Cassidy  JR Baldwin           1:01.00                   
                 29.03      1:01.00 (31.97)
 60 Dighe, Zui S        Peddie            1:01.17                   
                 28.90      1:01.17 (32.27)
 61 Li, Michelle     SR Lawrenceville     1:01.39                   
                 29.22      1:01.39 (32.17)
 62 Curtis, Liz      SR Poly Prep         1:01.45                   
                 29.01      1:01.45 (32.44)
 63 Andress, Siobha  SO GA                1:01.90                   
                 23.70      1:01.90 (38.20)
 64 Holmes, Ellie    SO Agnes Irwin       1:01.95                   
                 26.28      1:01.95 (35.67)
 65 Dougherty, Marg  SR Perkiomen         1:02.13                   
                 29.30      1:02.13 (32.83)
 66 Babbin, Carolin  SO Reserve           1:02.19                   
                 30.08      1:02.19 (32.11)
 67 Lombardo, Anna   SR Flint Hill        1:02.29                   
                 29.25      1:02.29 (33.04)
 68 Nanda, Mary Cat  JR Andover           1:02.36                   
                 29.01      1:02.36 (33.35)
 69 Winson, Emily    SO Reserve           1:03.03                   
                 29.32      1:03.03 (33.71)
 70 Shane, Miriam    JR Perkiomen         1:03.25                   
                 29.59      1:03.25 (33.66)
 71 Szapary, Hannah  SO Friends'' Central  1:03.38                   
                 30.33      1:03.38 (33.05)
 72 Bunten, Julie    SR Agnes Irwin       1:03.47                   
                 30.44      1:03.47 (33.03)
 73 McHugh, Carolin  FR Notre Dame        1:04.86                   
                 31.04      1:04.86 (33.82)
 74 Mistri, Alessan  JR Riverdale         1:05.14                   
                 31.15      1:05.14 (33.99)
 75 McLafferty, Cai     Penn Charter      1:05.53                   
                 30.77      1:05.53 (34.76)
 76 Colona, Mia      SO Hill              1:05.69                   
                 30.51      1:05.69 (35.18)
 77 Martinides, Kat  JR Pennington        1:06.04                   
                 30.85      1:06.04 (35.19)
 78 Ochoa, Elle      SO Hill              1:06.21                   
                 31.75      1:06.21 (34.46)
 79 Cunningham, Log  SO Flint Hill        1:06.23                   
                 30.81      1:06.23 (35.42)
 80 Vu, Vivian       JR Baldwin           1:06.70                   
                 31.53      1:06.70 (35.17)
 81 Tuscano, Grace   SR Mercersburg       1:07.76                   
                 32.21      1:07.76 (35.55)
 82 Burnett, Margar  SR Mercersburg       1:07.77                   
                 33.12      1:07.77 (34.65)
 83 Miller, Jessica  SO Friends'' Central  1:07.88                   
                 32.72      1:07.88 (35.16)
 84 King, Collette   SR Pennington        1:07.96                   
                 31.64      1:07.96 (36.32)
 85 Gonzales, Pam       Penn Charter      1:08.54                   
                 31.10      1:08.54 (37.44)
 86 Haggerty, Laura  SR Notre Dame        1:09.14                   
                 14.98      1:09.14 (54.16)
 87 Hare, Cordelia      Agnes Irwin       1:09.32                   
                 33.04      1:09.32 (36.28)
 88 Rosato, Olivia   SO GA                1:09.40                   
                 31.94      1:09.40 (37.46)
 89 Doan, Cheri         Penn Charter      1:09.62                   
                 32.60      1:09.62 (37.02)
 90 Pitarresi, Abbe  JR Pennington        1:11.33                   
                 33.65      1:11.33 (37.68)
 91 Naber, Lexie     SO GA                1:15.23                   
                 35.37      1:15.23 (39.86)
 92 Lawson, Fiona E  SR Friends'' Central  1:17.91                   
                 37.04      1:17.91 (40.87)
 93 Goodman, Molly   FR Friends'' Central  1:22.29                   
                 36.87      1:22.29 (45.42)
 94 Nguyen, Selena   SR Friends'' Central  1:27.29                   
                 40.44      1:27.29 (46.85)
 -- Zhao, Shelley    SR GA                    NS                    
 -- Weinberg, Emili  SO Friends'' Central      NS                    
 -- Platonova, Liz   JR GA                    NS                    
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Jeff & Claire Black, Sarah Black''91
 Steve Black ''91, Kevin & Pam Kelly
 Jennifer Gobora ''86
 Jennifer Greer ''88, David Lawson ''89
         MEET: * 43.93  2/1/1991  Gustavo Borges, Bolles
   NAT''L PREP: ! 42.81  2/9/2013  Jack Conger, Good Counsel
                 44.99  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 45.57  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Park, Patrick H     Peddie              45.59      45.32 AA      24  
                 21.59        45.32 (23.73)
  2 Jameson, Jimmy   SR Haverford School    46.07      45.93         21  
                 22.20        45.93 (23.73)
  3 Goddard, Grant   SO Georgetown Prep     47.05      46.48         20  
                 22.23        46.48 (24.25)
  4 Beard, Billy     FR Malvern Prep        46.88      46.64         19  
                 22.17        46.64 (24.47)
  5 Daniel, Joshua      Peddie              46.64      46.67         18  
                 22.25        46.67 (24.42)
  6 Salinas, MP      SR Malvern Prep        46.91      46.94         17  
                 22.46        46.94 (24.48)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Willis, Jamal E     Penn Charter        47.07      46.16         15  
                 21.91        46.16 (24.25)
  8 Perry, Trey A    JR Loyola              47.78      47.46         13  
                 22.42        47.46 (25.04)
  9 Sanchez, Andrew  SO Mt. St. Joe         47.32      47.55         12  
                 22.54        47.55 (25.01)
 10 Aguirre, Alex    SR Cathedral           47.88      47.56         11  
                 22.74        47.56 (24.82)
 11 Moreno, Daniel   JR Loyola              48.08      47.86         10  
                 23.29        47.86 (24.57)
 12 Owlett, Carson   SR Mercersburg         48.30      48.87          9  
                 22.92        48.87 (25.95)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Miao, Oscar S    SR Deerfield           49.15      47.06          7  
                 22.72        47.06 (24.34)
 14 Clancy, JP P     JR Loyola              48.69      48.17          5  
                 23.51        48.17 (24.66)
 15 Simpson, Scott   JR Andover             48.54      48.65          4  
                 23.76        48.65 (24.89)
 16 Torie, Ryan M    FR SCH                 48.99      49.04          3  
                 23.73        49.04 (25.31)
 17 Cao, David L     JR Andover             49.10      49.63          2  
                 24.14        49.63 (25.49)
 18 Wright, Jordan   SR Lawrenceville       49.48      49.84          1  
                 24.40        49.84 (25.44)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Sisson, Clayton     Peddie              49.75                   
                 24.19        49.75 (25.56)
 20 Ertl, Jani W     SR Mercersburg         49.96                   
                 23.95        49.96 (26.01)
 21 Kling, Jack      SR Haverford School    49.98                   
                 23.81        49.98 (26.17)
 22 Dresden, Erik C  JR Malvern Prep        50.09                   
                 24.05        50.09 (26.04)
 23 Nelligan, Ben    SO Haverford School    50.13                   
                 23.72        50.13 (26.41)
 24 Thomas, Hadid    JR Malvern Prep        50.14                   
                 23.65        50.14 (26.49)
 25 Yeo, Max         SR Trinity             50.24                   
                 24.10        50.24 (26.14)
 26 Oh, Heson        JR Andover             50.25                   
                 23.91        50.25 (26.34)
 27 Chang, Jonah     SR Flint Hill          50.32                   
                 24.37        50.32 (25.95)
 28 Zhang, Alex      JR Haverford School    50.49                   
                 23.89        50.49 (26.60)
 29 House, JJ        SR Haverford School    50.51                   
                 24.08        50.51 (26.43)
 30 Davis, Kashta A  SO GA                  50.52                   
                 23.91        50.52 (26.61)
 31 Marshall, Rober  SO St. Benedict''s      50.55                   
                 24.05        50.55 (26.50)
 32 Thompson, Camer  SO Linsly              50.56                   
                 24.44        50.56 (26.12)
 33 Rossi, Marcello  FR Andover             50.61                   
                 24.50        50.61 (26.11)
 34 Yanez, Sean      JR Cathedral           50.69                   
                 24.00        50.69 (26.69)
 34 Kim, Abe         FR Georgetown Prep     50.69                   
                 24.58        50.69 (26.11)
 36 Billingsley, Au  09 Woodberry Forest    50.72                   
                 24.42        50.72 (26.30)
 37 Somers, Pat      SR Haverford School    50.75                   
                 24.12        50.75 (26.63)
 38 Farkouh, Matt    JR Lawrenceville       50.84                   
                 24.39        50.84 (26.45)
 39 Cristoph, Carl      Penn Charter        50.85                   
                 24.12        50.85 (26.73)
 40 Cook, Daniel     FR Norfolk             50.86                   
                 24.58        50.86 (26.28)
 41 Bloom, Pearce P  JR Mercersburg         50.90                   
                 24.81        50.90 (26.09)
 42 Karr, Andrew D   FR GA                  50.93                   
                 24.67        50.93 (26.26)
 43 Heldring, Alex   JR Haverford School    51.00                   
                 23.63        51.00 (27.37)
 44 Kynoch, Cole     SR Georgetown Prep     51.10                   
                 24.56        51.10 (26.54)
 45 Cavazos, Emilio  SR Cathedral           51.20                   
                 24.13        51.20 (27.07)
 45 Blood, Eric P    SR GA                  51.20                   
                 24.65        51.20 (26.55)
 47 Calvaresi, Pete  SO Malvern Prep        51.24                   
                 24.99        51.24 (26.25)
 48 Bernhardt, Tayl  JR Loyola              51.27                   
                 24.56        51.27 (26.71)
 49 Bade, Connor     SO Perkiomen           51.33                   
                 24.45        51.33 (26.88)
 50 Trainor, Mac S   SR Woodberry Forest    51.41                   
                 24.49        51.41 (26.92)
 51 Mahoney, Jack       Penn Charter        51.45                   
                 23.90        51.45 (27.55)
 52 Sims, Magnus     SO Malvern Prep        51.46                   
                 24.58        51.46 (26.88)
 53 Kreiser, Zachar  SO Norfolk             51.58                   
                 24.62        51.58 (26.96)
 54 Gordon, Andrew   JR Pennington          51.65                   
                 25.10        51.65 (26.55)
 55 Orchard, Jack    SR Hill                51.68                   
                 24.96        51.68 (26.72)
 55 Bushner, Luke    JR Malvern Prep        51.68                   
                 24.79        51.68 (26.89)
 57 Allen, Jordan C  SO Mercersburg         51.80                   
                 24.67        51.80 (27.13)
 58 Cho, David       JR Andover             51.92                   
                 24.90        51.92 (27.02)
 59 Miller, Sean P   09 Cathedral           51.94                   
                 23.11        51.94 (28.83)
 60 Gorab, Nick      SR Pennington          51.98                   
                 24.82        51.98 (27.16)
 61 Elizalde, Patxi  SR Lawrenceville       52.01                   
                 24.74        52.01 (27.27)
 62 Hapgood, Alex C  SR Woodberry Forest    52.02                   
                 24.05        52.02 (27.97)
 63 Cornell, Matt    SR Malvern Prep        52.06                   
                 25.39        52.06 (26.67)
 64 McNeil, Liam     SO Linsly              52.30                   
                 24.74        52.30 (27.56)
 65 Orlowski-Schere     Peddie              52.31                   
                 25.66        52.31 (26.65)
 66 Robinson, Ryan   SR Malvern Prep        52.38                   
                 24.68        52.38 (27.70)
 67 Lowry, Eddie     JR Mt. St. Joe         52.49                   
                 24.51        52.49 (27.98)
 68 Chen, Michael       Peddie              52.61                   
                 25.06        52.61 (27.55)
 69 Michel, Zach     PG Kiski               52.63                   
                 24.56        52.63 (28.07)
 70 Hitt, Andrew L   SR Friends'' Central    52.78                   
                 24.82        52.78 (27.96)
 71 Lanetti, Matt    SO Malvern Prep        52.85                   
                 25.06        52.85 (27.79)
 72 McClung, Andy    JR Hill                52.89                   
                 25.43        52.89 (27.46)
 73 Ainikkal, John   SR Reserve             52.92                   
                 25.43        52.92 (27.49)
 74 Gwinn, Danny     SR Mt. St. Joe         52.94                   
                 25.11        52.94 (27.83)
 74 Zhang, Jason     SO Lawrenceville       52.94                   
                 24.91        52.94 (28.03)
 76 Phillips, Mel    JR Trinity             53.14                   
                 25.29        53.14 (27.85)
 77 Weisman, Alexan  SR Riverdale           53.32                   
                 25.03        53.32 (28.29)
 78 Mastrangelo, Sa  SR Malvern Prep        53.46                   
                 25.50        53.46 (27.96)
 79 Rurka, Chris     JR Georgetown Prep     53.51                   
                 25.77        53.51 (27.74)
 80 Webster, Robert  JR Riverdale           53.59                   
                 25.90        53.59 (27.69)
 81 Ekas, AJ         SR Mt. St. Joe         53.91                   
                 25.23        53.91 (28.68)
 82 Metcalf, Brenda  SR Hill                53.92                   
                 25.36        53.92 (28.56)
 83 Tuverson, Kyle   SO Friends'' Central    54.17                   
                 26.10        54.17 (28.07)
 84 Zipf, John       JR Haverford School    54.21                   
                 25.80        54.21 (28.41)
 85 Larson, Mark     SO Georgetown Prep     54.23                   
                 25.32        54.23 (28.91)
 86 Phillips, Jakob  FR EA                  54.38                   
                 25.73        54.38 (28.65)
 87 Kaye, William    JR Riverdale           54.39                   
                 26.12        54.39 (28.27)
 88 Kamons, Keith    SO Kiski               54.51                   
                 25.60        54.51 (28.91)
 89 Harrell, Wesley     Hargrave            54.67                   
                 15.09        54.67 (39.58)
 90 Leidy, Luke      SO Norfolk             54.68                   
                 25.89        54.68 (28.79)
 91 Mulholland, Jon  JR St. Benedict''s      54.70                   
                 26.07        54.70 (28.63)
 92 Brillant, Olivi  SR St. Benedict''s      54.96                   
                 26.22        54.96 (28.74)
 93 Kim, Glenn          Peddie              55.13                   
                 26.51        55.13 (28.62)
 94 Ball, Steve      SR Malvern Prep        55.19                   
                 26.17        55.19 (29.02)
 95 DeLeon, Noah     FR Friends'' Central    55.27                   
                 26.00        55.27 (29.27)
 96 Felgoise, Brett  SR GA                  55.95                   
                 26.77        55.95 (29.18)
 97 Abrevaya, AJ     SO GA                  56.15                   
                 26.63        56.15 (29.52)
 98 Grant, Harrison  FR Malvern Prep        56.23                   
                 26.14        56.23 (30.09)
 99 O''Brien, Joe        Haverford School    56.59                   
                 26.85        56.59 (29.74)
100 Cusumano, Max       Penn Charter        56.72                   
                 27.75        56.72 (28.97)
101 Clothier, Alec   FR Friends'' Central    57.22                   
                 27.65        57.22 (29.57)
102 Hannah, Thomas      SCH                 57.41                   
                 27.31        57.41 (30.10)
103 Greiner, Nick A  FR Mercersburg         57.56                   
                 27.23        57.56 (30.33)
104 Karpf, Jared        Penn Charter        57.66                   
                 26.57        57.66 (31.09)
105 Black, Ryan      SR GA                  58.56                   
                 25.25        58.56 (33.31)
106 Nuila, Nick      SO Valley Forge MA     58.63                   
                 28.00        58.63 (30.63)
107 Foley, Connor       Penn Charter        58.68                   
108 Ladha, Qays K    FR EA                  58.88                   
                 28.58        58.88 (30.30)
109 Stokes Jr, Dona  SR St. Benedict''s      58.96                   
                 28.06        58.96 (30.90)
110 Baez, Brian      SR St. Benedict''s      59.03                   
                 28.00        59.03 (31.03)
111 Eberwine, Paul      Penn Charter        59.59                   
                 28.72        59.59 (30.87)
112 Coimbra, Bruno   SR St. Benedict''s      59.61                   
                 27.66        59.61 (31.95)
113 Butler, Stuart   SO GA                1:00.86                   
                 31.88      1:00.86 (28.98)
114 Vega, Jorge A    JR St. Benedict''s    1:01.88                   
                 29.12      1:01.88 (32.76)
115 Quong, Derek        Penn Charter      1:02.50                   
                 28.65      1:02.50 (33.85)
116 Jacobs, Zach     FR Friends'' Central  1:07.81                   
                 31.67      1:07.81 (36.14)
 -- Callahan, Greg   FR GA                    DQ                    
                 25.50           DQ (28.53)
 -- Palombi, Nick    JR Pennington           DFS                    
 -- Patnaik, Shyam   SR Reserve              DFS                    
 -- Curtis, Brett R  SR GA                    NS                    
 -- Riedlmeier, Eri     Penn Charter          NS                    
 -- Sultan, Stefan   SO Friends'' Central      NS                    
 -- Ledwith, Patric  SO GA                    NS                    
 -- Kallenbach, Jon  SR GA                    NS                    
 -- Holmes, Kaydon   SR St. Benedict''s        NS                    
 -- Chen, Gavin      SO GA                    NS                    
 -- Chaudhry, Shyam  JR GA                    NS                    
 
 Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Pete and Patricia Crippen
 The Zilinskas Family
         MEET: * 4:40.04  2/25/2012 Rachel A Zilinskas, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 4:31.38  2/9/2013  Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge
                 4:51.09  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 4:52.74  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Zilinskas, Rach  SR GA                4:46.25    4:41.10 JR      24  
                 26.53        54.63 (28.10)
        1:23.12 (28.49)     1:51.73 (28.61)
        2:20.31 (28.58)     2:48.68 (28.37)
        3:16.83 (28.15)     3:45.13 (28.30)
        4:13.41 (28.28)     4:41.10 (27.69)
  2 Erwin, Emily W   JR GA                4:57.84    4:54.71         21  
                 27.11        56.78 (29.67)
        1:26.44 (29.66)     1:56.26 (29.82)
        2:25.82 (29.56)     2:55.72 (29.90)
        3:25.53 (29.81)     3:55.38 (29.85)
        4:25.56 (30.18)     4:54.71 (29.15)
  3 Babbin, Kathryn  SR Reserve           4:58.06    4:56.60         20  
                 27.44        56.68 (29.24)
        1:26.32 (29.64)     1:56.35 (30.03)
        2:26.44 (30.09)     2:56.46 (30.02)
        3:26.74 (30.28)     3:56.98 (30.24)
        4:27.19 (30.21)     4:56.60 (29.41)
  4 Liu, Danielle L  JR Andover           4:59.74    4:57.04         19  
                 26.74        55.99 (29.25)
        1:25.63 (29.64)     1:55.81 (30.18)
        2:26.09 (30.28)     2:56.48 (30.39)
        3:27.08 (30.60)     3:57.51 (30.43)
        4:27.88 (30.37)     4:57.04 (29.16)
  5 Yang, Carolyn    JR GA                4:59.84    4:59.69         18  
                 27.30        56.56 (29.26)
        1:26.45 (29.89)     1:56.44 (29.99)
        2:26.74 (30.30)     2:57.26 (30.52)
        3:27.89 (30.63)     3:58.73 (30.84)
        4:29.56 (30.83)     4:59.69 (30.13)
  6 Bistrow, Ana Ma  SR Mercersburg       5:02.24    5:05.92         17  
                 27.13        56.70 (29.57)
        1:26.94 (30.24)     1:57.86 (30.92)
        2:29.06 (31.20)     3:00.39 (31.33)
        3:31.64 (31.25)     4:03.16 (31.52)
        4:34.69 (31.53)     5:05.92 (31.23)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Acker, Gabriell  SO GA                5:05.67    5:01.82         15  
                 27.65        57.37 (29.72)
        1:27.90 (30.53)     1:58.61 (30.71)
        2:29.13 (30.52)     2:59.82 (30.69)
        3:30.51 (30.69)     4:01.13 (30.62)
        4:31.93 (30.80)     5:01.82 (29.89)
  8 Tankle, Bernade  JR EA                5:03.24    5:02.74         13  
                 26.95        56.85 (29.90)
        1:27.75 (30.90)     1:58.86 (31.11)
        2:29.78 (30.92)     3:00.53 (30.75)
        3:31.92 (31.39)     4:03.29 (31.37)
        4:33.48 (30.19)     5:02.74 (29.26)
  9 Smachlo, Julia   SR Andover           5:05.71    5:04.30         12  
                 27.98        57.62 (29.64)
        1:27.96 (30.34)     1:58.66 (30.70)
        2:29.66 (31.00)     3:00.60 (30.94)
        3:31.65 (31.05)     4:02.92 (31.27)
        4:33.94 (31.02)     5:04.30 (30.36)
 10 Bonfield, Carri  SO Pennington        5:06.14    5:06.46         11  
                 27.50        57.53 (30.03)
        1:28.42 (30.89)     1:59.49 (31.07)
        2:30.64 (31.15)     3:01.73 (31.09)
        3:33.16 (31.43)     4:04.53 (31.37)
        4:36.06 (31.53)     5:06.46 (30.40)
 11 Lloyd, Sarah M      Peddie            5:11.75    5:09.86         10  
                 28.41        58.87 (30.46)
        1:29.87 (31.00)     2:01.06 (31.19)
        2:32.53 (31.47)     3:04.04 (31.51)
        3:35.63 (31.59)     4:07.32 (31.69)
        4:38.82 (31.50)     5:09.86 (31.04)
 12 Ho, Sandra          Peddie            5:13.03    5:12.72          9  
                 27.82        57.70 (29.88)
        1:28.55 (30.85)     1:59.72 (31.17)
        2:31.25 (31.53)     3:03.06 (31.81)
        3:35.34 (32.28)     4:07.81 (32.47)
        4:40.62 (32.81)     5:12.72 (32.10)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Telli, Ilkin S   SR Mercersburg       5:16.80    5:14.69          7  
                 27.61        57.59 (29.98)
        1:28.87 (31.28)     2:00.79 (31.92)
        2:33.11 (32.32)     3:05.60 (32.49)
        3:38.39 (32.79)     4:11.44 (33.05)
        4:43.48 (32.04)     5:14.69 (31.21)
 14 Dacey, Brianna      Peddie            5:19.58    5:18.61          5  
                 28.70        59.88 (31.18)
        1:32.38 (32.50)     2:05.11 (32.73)
        2:37.93 (32.82)     3:10.51 (32.58)
        3:43.23 (32.72)     4:15.65 (32.42)
        4:47.77 (32.12)     5:18.61 (30.84)
 15 Armstrong, Alle  SR Friends'' Central  5:17.84    5:21.27          4  
                 29.20      1:00.94 (31.74)
        1:33.16 (32.22)     2:05.43 (32.27)
        2:37.88 (32.45)     3:10.63 (32.75)
        3:43.57 (32.94)     4:16.33 (32.76)
        4:49.15 (32.82)     5:21.27 (32.12)
 16 O''Reilly, Maddi     EA                5:20.30    5:23.20          3  
                 28.90      1:00.84 (31.94)
        1:33.41 (32.57)     2:06.46 (33.05)
        2:38.65 (32.19)     3:11.95 (33.30)
        3:45.00 (33.05)     4:18.42 (33.42)
        4:51.39 (32.97)     5:23.20 (31.81)
 17 Dealy, Cara E    FR Mercersburg       5:26.92    5:23.42          2  
                 28.84      1:00.09 (31.25)
        1:32.00 (31.91)     2:04.40 (32.40)
        2:37.58 (33.18)     3:10.83 (33.25)
        3:44.15 (33.32)     4:17.55 (33.40)
        4:51.39 (33.84)     5:23.42 (32.03)
 18 Andersson, Elis  JR Reserve           5:21.70    5:25.74          1  
                 30.12      1:02.45 (32.33)
        1:35.27 (32.82)     2:07.99 (32.72)
        2:40.82 (32.83)     3:13.96 (33.14)
        3:47.44 (33.48)     4:20.49 (33.05)
        4:53.71 (33.22)     5:25.74 (32.03)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Davies, Meredit  FR Pennington        5:27.80                   
                 28.41      1:00.28 (31.87)
        1:33.57 (33.29)     2:07.24 (33.67)
        2:40.72 (33.48)     3:14.11 (33.39)
        3:47.91 (33.80)     4:22.15 (34.24)
        4:55.79 (33.64)     5:27.80 (32.01)
 20 Tuan, Carla      JR Lawrenceville     5:27.97                   
                 29.30      1:00.57 (31.27)
        1:31.24 (30.67)     1:54.29 (23.05)
        2:13.60 (19.31)     2:28.95 (15.35)
        2:45.00 (16.05)   4:21.00 (1:36.00)
        4:55.00 (34.00)     5:27.97 (32.97)
 21 Hotz, Jordan M   JR Mercersburg       5:28.40                   
                 28.95        43.10 (14.15)
        1:31.65 (48.55)     2:05.59 (33.94)
        2:39.17 (33.58)     3:12.99 (33.82)
        3:46.25 (33.26)     4:18.94 (32.69)
        4:33.10 (14.16)     5:28.40 (55.30)
 22 Murray, Sarah       Westtown          5:37.19                   
                 29.56      1:01.86 (32.30)
        1:35.24 (33.38)     2:09.16 (33.92)
        2:43.84 (34.68)     3:18.72 (34.88)
        3:53.61 (34.89)     4:28.51 (34.90)
        5:03.06 (34.55)     5:37.19 (34.13)
 23 Torabi, Corinna  JR Andover           5:37.56                   
                 30.31    5:37.56 (5:07.25)
 24 Braun, Glynis       Penn Charter      5:39.08                   
                 29.22      1:01.92 (32.70)
        1:35.76 (33.84)     2:10.33 (34.57)
        2:45.33 (35.00)     3:20.29 (34.96)
        3:55.49 (35.20)     4:30.55 (35.06)
        5:05.46 (34.91)     5:39.08 (33.62)
 25 Blake, Eva       FR Lawrenceville     5:40.15                   
                 15.75        30.40 (14.65)
        1:04.10 (33.70)     1:19.18 (15.08)
        1:34.47 (15.29)     1:54.95 (20.48)
        2:10.21 (15.26)     2:26.37 (16.16)
        2:40.95 (14.58)   5:40.15 (2:59.20)
 26 Cook, Caroline   FR EA                5:40.64                   
                 29.46    5:40.64 (5:11.18)
 27 McKinnon, Shann  SO Lawrenceville     5:46.06                   
                 30.42    5:46.06 (5:15.64)
 28 Tompkins, Gigi   JR Hill              5:46.55                   
                 30.33    5:46.55 (5:16.22)
 29 Zhang, Anna      SR Milton            5:47.79                   
                 15.36    5:47.79 (5:32.43)
 30 Achuff, Bekah    FR EA                5:48.49                   
                 31.97      1:07.30 (35.33)
        1:42.46 (35.16)     2:18.49 (36.03)
        2:53.85 (35.36)     3:29.27 (35.42)
        4:04.81 (35.54)     4:39.69 (34.88)
        5:14.54 (34.85)     5:48.49 (33.95)
 31 Pergolini, Morg  JR Agnes Irwin       5:48.91                   
                 29.53      1:02.75 (33.22)
        1:37.64 (34.89)     2:13.30 (35.66)
        2:49.29 (35.99)     3:26.34 (37.05)
        4:02.30 (35.96)     4:39.42 (37.12)
        5:15.55 (36.13)     5:48.91 (33.36)
 32 Freeman, Mary-K  SR Pennington        5:53.68                   
                 32.14      1:07.06 (34.92)
        1:42.41 (35.35)     2:18.16 (35.75)
        2:54.56 (36.40)     3:31.13 (36.57)
        4:07.67 (36.54)     4:44.13 (36.46)
        5:19.76 (35.63)     5:53.68 (33.92)
 33 Acchione, Guili  FR Shipley           5:59.15                   
                 31.42    5:59.15 (5:27.73)
 34 Roland, Jenna    JR Agnes Irwin       6:03.02                   
                 32.18      1:07.91 (35.73)
        1:43.85 (35.94)     2:20.40 (36.55)
        2:57.41 (37.01)     3:34.88 (37.47)
        4:12.86 (37.98)     4:50.26 (37.40)
        5:27.32 (37.06)     6:03.02 (35.70)
 35 Miles, Amy       JR Agnes Irwin       6:18.21                   
                 33.93      1:10.29 (36.36)
        1:47.98 (37.69)     2:26.46 (38.48)
        3:05.15 (38.69)     3:44.33 (39.18)
        4:23.43 (39.10)     5:02.71 (39.28)
        5:41.28 (38.57)     6:18.21 (36.93)
 
 Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Pete and Patricia Crippen
 The Grossman-Talus Family
 R. Lucas Shelly DO ''90
         MEET: * 4:17.96  2/25/2012 Arthur D Frayler, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 4:13.87  2/9/2013  Jack Conger, Good Counsel
                 4:30.19  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 4:30.83  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Nunan, Michael      Peddie            4:28.91    4:18.88 JR      24  
                 23.45        48.97 (25.52)
        1:14.96 (25.99)     1:41.16 (26.20)
        2:07.54 (26.38)     2:34.36 (26.82)
        3:01.15 (26.79)     3:26.92 (25.77)
        3:53.19 (26.27)     4:18.88 (25.69)
  2 Loughlin, Conal  SR GA                4:34.57    4:30.51 AA      21  
                 24.32        50.38 (26.06)
        1:16.61 (26.23)     1:43.43 (26.82)
        2:10.59 (27.16)     2:38.21 (27.62)
        3:05.99 (27.78)     3:34.25 (28.26)
        4:02.57 (28.32)     4:30.51 (27.94)
  3 Ciocco, Sam D    SR Mercersburg       4:32.84    4:35.08         20  
                 24.23        50.70 (26.47)
        1:17.68 (26.98)     1:45.13 (27.45)
        2:12.96 (27.83)     2:41.09 (28.13)
        3:09.09 (28.00)     3:37.65 (28.56)
        4:06.46 (28.81)     4:35.08 (28.62)
  4 Hrabchak, Matth  SO Deerfield         4:37.70    4:36.41         19  
                 24.77        51.87 (27.10)
        1:19.64 (27.77)     1:47.68 (28.04)
        2:15.93 (28.25)     2:44.11 (28.18)
        3:12.25 (28.14)     3:40.85 (28.60)
        4:09.27 (28.42)     4:36.41 (27.14)
  5 DeFriece, Andre  FR GA                4:36.24    4:37.06         18  
                 24.94        52.26 (27.32)
        1:19.98 (27.72)     1:48.05 (28.07)
        2:16.15 (28.10)     2:44.49 (28.34)
        3:13.06 (28.57)     3:41.58 (28.52)
        4:10.06 (28.48)     4:37.06 (27.00)
  6 McKissick, Andr  SR Mt. St. Joe       4:38.51    4:37.25         17  
                 24.70        51.74 (27.04)
        1:15.50 (23.76)     1:47.52 (32.02)
        2:11.00 (23.48)     2:44.08 (33.08)
        3:12.31 (28.23)     3:35.83 (23.52)
        3:54.90 (19.07)     4:37.25 (42.35)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Horoszewski, Ro     Peddie            4:40.44    4:37.05         15  
                 24.89        51.92 (27.03)
        1:19.95 (28.03)     1:48.10 (28.15)
        2:16.45 (28.35)     2:44.89 (28.44)
        3:13.40 (28.51)     3:41.78 (28.38)
        4:10.22 (28.44)     4:37.05 (26.83)
  8 Williams, Mitch  SO Loyola            4:39.43    4:37.59         13  
                 25.46        52.80 (27.34)
        1:20.63 (27.83)     1:48.72 (28.09)
        2:17.07 (28.35)     2:45.55 (28.48)
        3:14.00 (28.45)     3:42.25 (28.25)
        4:10.39 (28.14)     4:37.59 (27.20)
  9 Fronczak, Brand  SO Malvern Prep      4:43.00    4:39.56         12  
                 25.77        53.62 (27.85)
        1:21.59 (27.97)     1:49.71 (28.12)
        2:17.76 (28.05)     2:46.09 (28.33)
        3:14.37 (28.28)     3:42.95 (28.58)
        4:11.59 (28.64)     4:39.56 (27.97)
 10 Haigh, Matt      FR Haverford School  4:43.17    4:41.65         11  
                 25.20        52.91 (27.71)
        1:21.19 (28.28)     1:49.81 (28.62)
        2:18.79 (28.98)     2:47.96 (29.17)
        3:16.60 (28.64)     3:46.02 (29.42)
        4:14.74 (28.72)     4:41.65 (26.91)
 11 Bennett, Alex h  SR Loyola            4:44.36    4:47.89         10  
                 25.23        52.96 (27.73)
        1:21.28 (28.32)     1:49.92 (28.64)
        2:18.88 (28.96)     2:48.33 (29.45)
        3:18.12 (29.79)     3:47.92 (29.80)
        4:18.03 (30.11)     4:47.89 (29.86)
 12 Bouscaren, Trav  JR Andover           4:44.08    4:52.03          9  
                 25.35        54.01 (28.66)
        1:23.13 (29.12)     1:52.71 (29.58)
        2:22.32 (29.61)     2:52.34 (30.02)
        3:22.61 (30.27)     3:52.68 (30.07)
        4:22.95 (30.27)     4:52.03 (29.08)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Wood, Ross R        Penn Charter      4:45.41    4:43.24          7  
                 25.15        52.24 (27.09)
        1:20.18 (27.94)     1:48.83 (28.65)
        2:17.87 (29.04)     2:46.97 (29.10)
        3:16.68 (29.71)     3:46.06 (29.38)
        4:15.26 (29.20)     4:43.24 (27.98)
 14 Smachlo, Miles   FR Deerfield         4:50.46    4:43.53          5  
                 25.91        53.55 (27.64)
        1:22.15 (28.60)     1:50.92 (28.77)
        2:19.62 (28.70)     2:48.97 (29.35)
        3:18.05 (29.08)     3:47.34 (29.29)
        4:16.72 (29.38)     4:43.53 (26.81)
 15 Fraser, Connor   SR Andover           4:49.87    4:50.25          4  
                 26.01        54.39 (28.38)
        1:23.38 (28.99)     1:52.77 (29.39)
        2:22.53 (29.76)     2:52.12 (29.59)
        3:21.95 (29.83)     3:51.64 (29.69)
        4:21.53 (29.89)     4:50.25 (28.72)
 16 Lam, Alan K      SO Deerfield         4:51.37    4:50.46          3  
                 26.33        54.76 (28.43)
        1:23.74 (28.98)     1:53.15 (29.41)
        2:22.90 (29.75)     2:52.18 (29.28)
        3:22.24 (30.06)     3:52.39 (30.15)
        4:22.42 (30.03)     4:50.46 (28.04)
 17 Yamaguchi, Reon     Peddie            4:51.45    4:54.85          2  
                 26.32        55.02 (28.70)
        1:24.29 (29.27)     1:53.91 (29.62)
        2:23.82 (29.91)     2:54.03 (30.21)
        3:24.41 (30.38)     3:54.76 (30.35)
        4:25.47 (30.71)     4:54.85 (29.38)
 18 Maher, Sean P    SR Loyola            4:51.42    4:59.33          1  
                 26.18        55.16 (28.98)
        1:25.02 (29.86)     1:55.30 (30.28)
        2:25.61 (30.31)     2:56.54 (30.93)
        3:27.19 (30.65)     3:58.36 (31.17)
        4:29.17 (30.81)     4:59.33 (30.16)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Cassidy, Ryan W  SR Friends'' Central  4:51.69                   
                 26.66        55.36 (28.70)
        1:24.57 (29.21)     1:54.24 (29.67)
        2:24.08 (29.84)     2:53.94 (29.86)
        3:24.02 (30.08)     3:53.97 (29.95)
        4:23.47 (29.50)     4:51.69 (28.22)
 20 Tomsuden, Matth  JR Loyola            4:53.01                   
                 26.86        41.17 (14.31)
          56.09 (14.92)     1:13.66 (17.57)
        1:54.89 (41.23)   3:24.68 (1:29.79)
        3:53.90 (29.22)     4:24.04 (30.14)
        4:39.69 (15.65)     4:53.01 (13.32)
 21 Stritzel, Trist     Peddie            4:55.47                   
                 26.50        55.68 (29.18)
        1:25.23 (29.55)     1:55.17 (29.94)
        2:25.30 (30.13)     2:55.51 (30.21)
        3:25.82 (30.31)     3:56.31 (30.49)
        4:26.85 (30.54)     4:55.47 (28.62)
 22 Hayburn, Christ  FR GA                4:55.98                   
                 26.77        55.82 (29.05)
        1:25.54 (29.72)     1:55.43 (29.89)
        2:25.74 (30.31)     2:56.24 (30.50)
        3:26.52 (30.28)     3:57.21 (30.69)
        4:27.24 (30.03)     4:55.98 (28.74)
 23 Ramos, Juan M    SO Cathedral         4:57.88                   
                 25.68        53.35 (27.67)
        1:22.26 (28.91)     1:46.63 (24.37)
        2:21.86 (35.23)     2:52.44 (30.58)
        3:15.03 (22.59)     3:30.40 (15.37)
        3:45.83 (15.43)   4:57.88 (1:12.05)
 24 Anderson, Gus    FR Friends'' Central  4:59.41                   
                 27.34        56.58 (29.24)
        1:26.74 (30.16)     1:57.10 (30.36)
        2:27.80 (30.70)     2:58.57 (30.77)
        3:29.50 (30.93)     4:00.29 (30.79)
        4:30.61 (30.32)     4:59.41 (28.80)
 25 Lanetti, David   SO Malvern Prep      4:59.81                   
                 27.74        57.74 (30.00)
        1:27.25 (29.51)     1:57.53 (30.28)
        2:27.80 (30.27)     2:58.63 (30.83)
        3:29.32 (30.69)     4:00.10 (30.78)
        4:30.50 (30.40)     4:59.81 (29.31)
 26 Shapiro, Ben G   SO Friends'' Central  5:02.11                   
                 26.62        56.06 (29.44)
        1:26.45 (30.39)     1:57.20 (30.75)
        2:28.32 (31.12)     2:58.89 (30.57)
        3:29.88 (30.99)     4:00.98 (31.10)
        4:31.86 (30.88)     5:02.11 (30.25)
 27 Dunseith, Sam C  JR Loyola            5:03.76                   
                 26.80        56.29 (29.49)
        1:26.64 (30.35)     1:57.34 (30.70)
        2:27.93 (30.59)     2:59.66 (31.73)
        3:30.90 (31.24)     4:02.10 (31.20)
        4:33.08 (30.98)     5:03.76 (30.68)
 28 Armendariz, Nat  09 Cathedral         5:04.42                   
                 26.78        41.63 (14.85)
          57.07 (15.44)     1:24.18 (27.11)
        1:55.47 (31.29)     2:25.56 (30.09)
        2:51.91 (26.35)     3:09.19 (17.28)
        3:24.35 (15.16)   5:04.42 (1:40.07)
 29 Dorsch, Jonatha  JR Loyola            5:05.74                   
                 16.43        38.42 (21.99)
          54.75 (16.33)     1:10.65 (15.90)
        1:26.21 (15.56)     1:58.72 (32.51)
      4:34.51 (2:35.79)     5:05.74 (31.23)
 30 Mourelatos, Ari  SO Friends'' Central  5:05.84                   
                 27.86        58.20 (30.34)
        1:28.74 (30.54)     1:59.70 (30.96)
        2:30.95 (31.25)     3:02.40 (31.45)
        3:33.92 (31.52)     4:05.41 (31.49)
        4:36.39 (30.98)     5:05.84 (29.45)
 31 Kelly, Liam D    SO GA                5:06.33                   
                 27.66        57.59 (29.93)
        1:28.43 (30.84)     1:59.60 (31.17)
        2:30.81 (31.21)     3:01.98 (31.17)
        3:33.62 (31.64)     4:05.20 (31.58)
        4:36.40 (31.20)     5:06.33 (29.93)
 32 Choi, Thomas     FR Andover           5:07.60                   
                 27.13        56.72 (29.59)
        1:27.73 (31.01)     1:58.54 (30.81)
        2:30.14 (31.60)     3:01.47 (31.33)
        3:33.35 (31.88)     4:05.34 (31.99)
        4:37.06 (31.72)     5:07.60 (30.54)
 33 Wang, Justin C   SR Andover           5:08.95                   
                 26.87        55.82 (28.95)
        1:25.94 (30.12)     1:56.86 (30.92)
        2:28.33 (31.47)     2:59.90 (31.57)
        3:31.56 (31.66)     4:04.13 (32.57)
        4:36.27 (32.14)     5:08.95 (32.68)
 34 Boyd, Reese A    FR Linsly            5:09.44                   
                 27.01        56.86 (29.85)
        1:27.79 (30.93)     1:59.60 (31.81)
        2:31.26 (31.66)     3:03.20 (31.94)
        3:35.28 (32.08)     4:07.19 (31.91)
        4:39.07 (31.88)     5:09.44 (30.37)
 35 Berry, Kevin F   FR Georgetown Prep   5:10.34                   
 36 Skinner, Ben        Penn Charter      5:12.80                   
                 27.91        58.26 (30.35)
        1:29.73 (31.47)     2:01.29 (31.56)
        2:33.33 (32.04)     3:05.30 (31.97)
        3:37.41 (32.11)     4:09.16 (31.75)
        4:41.41 (32.25)     5:12.80 (31.39)
 37 Furigay, Maxwel  SO Mercersburg       5:13.55                   
                 27.35        57.66 (30.31)
        1:29.03 (31.37)     2:00.71 (31.68)
        2:32.88 (32.17)     3:05.43 (32.55)
        3:37.72 (32.29)     4:10.24 (32.52)
        4:42.66 (32.42)     5:13.55 (30.89)
 38 Olivier, Ramon   JR Lawrenceville     5:14.23                   
                 26.29        55.94 (29.65)
        1:27.69 (31.75)     1:59.51 (31.82)
        2:31.95 (32.44)     3:04.48 (32.53)
        3:37.32 (32.84)     4:09.97 (32.65)
        4:42.87 (32.90)     5:14.23 (31.36)
 39 Zurcher, Tim        Penn Charter      5:21.83                   
                 27.90        58.73 (30.83)
        1:30.76 (32.03)     2:03.52 (32.76)
        2:36.46 (32.94)     3:09.30 (32.84)
        3:41.96 (32.66)     4:15.33 (33.37)
        4:48.98 (33.65)     5:21.83 (32.85)
 40 Zhang, Jason     SO Lawrenceville     5:23.34                   
                 28.06        57.83 (29.77)
        1:28.37 (30.54)     2:00.05 (31.68)
        2:31.90 (31.85)     3:05.04 (33.14)
        3:39.35 (34.31)     4:13.77 (34.42)
        4:48.65 (34.88)     5:23.34 (34.69)
 41 Kula, Owen       SO Pennington        5:28.61                   
                 30.40      1:02.89 (32.49)
        1:35.93 (33.04)     2:09.27 (33.34)
        2:42.81 (33.54)     3:16.65 (33.84)
        3:50.03 (33.38)     4:23.59 (33.56)
        4:56.66 (33.07)     5:28.61 (31.95)
 42 Mavis, Andrew    FR Pennington        5:29.04                   
                 29.38      1:01.31 (31.93)
        1:34.82 (33.51)     2:09.10 (34.28)
        2:43.62 (34.52)     3:16.82 (33.20)
        3:50.50 (33.68)     4:24.20 (33.70)
        4:57.37 (33.17)     5:29.04 (31.67)
 
 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ansie Schnorr Monaghan ''84
         MEET: * 54.16  2/23/2008 Teresa Crippen, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 52.30  2/12/2011 Missy Franklin, Carondelet
                 55.09  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 55.76  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Seiberlich, Emm     EA                  55.72      55.88         24  
                 27.21        55.88 (28.67)
  2 Rhodes, Emily G  JR EA                  58.37      57.38         21  
                 27.60        57.38 (29.78)
  3 Baturka, Sarah   FR EA                  56.91      57.67         20  
                 27.80        57.67 (29.87)
  4 Wall, Alison     SR Lawrenceville       58.31      57.90         19  
                 28.48        57.90 (29.42)
  5 Marcheskie, Mad  JR Hill                57.63      58.10         18  
                 27.73        58.10 (30.37)
  6 Royal-Eatmon, A  JR Mercersburg         57.81      58.48         17  
                 27.82        58.48 (30.66)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Bragg, Liza S    SR Deerfield           58.38      57.80         15  
                 28.01        57.80 (29.79)
  8 Eichelberger, A  FR Westtown            58.46      58.15         13  
                 28.31        58.15 (29.84)
  9 Hamilton, Kelly  SR Mercersburg         58.41      58.48         12  
                 28.23        58.48 (30.25)
 10 Selznick, Mara   FR Mercersburg         59.34      59.03         11  
                 28.67        59.03 (30.36)
 11 Yau, Melissa L      Peddie              59.42      59.70         10  
                 28.81        59.70 (30.89)
 12 Alvarez, Kara D  SR Mercersburg         59.99    1:00.72          9  
                 29.23      1:00.72 (31.49)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Swarts, Rachel   SR Flint Hill        1:01.68    1:00.55          7  
                 29.00      1:00.55 (31.55)
 14 Blank, Nika         Peddie            1:00.91    1:00.78          5  
                 30.29      1:00.78 (30.49)
 15 Conte, Lauren E  JR Andover           1:01.05    1:00.93          4  
                 29.99      1:00.93 (30.94)
 16 Bruno, Brooke M  SO Shipley           1:00.48    1:01.14          3  
                 29.37      1:01.14 (31.77)
 17 Meyer, McKensie  FR GA                1:00.79    1:01.67          2  
                 30.24      1:01.67 (31.43)
 18 Iyer, Annam      JR Lawrenceville     1:01.25    1:01.75          1  
                 30.08      1:01.75 (31.67)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Beck, Amanda        Penn Charter      1:01.72                   
                 29.72      1:01.72 (32.00)
 20 Zecca, Laura N   FR EA                1:01.77                   
                 29.80      1:01.77 (31.97)
 21 Louth, Saranne   SO Baldwin           1:02.25                   
                 30.36      1:02.25 (31.89)
 22 McGeary, Michae   8 Notre Dame        1:02.31                   
                 29.94      1:02.31 (32.37)
 23 Begley, Amanda   JR Mercersburg       1:02.67                   
                 17.14      1:02.67 (45.53)
 24 Monaghan, Sophi  SR Lawrenceville     1:03.27                   
                 30.44      1:03.27 (32.83)
 25 Bigelow, Margau  SO Agnes Irwin       1:03.79                   
                 31.42      1:03.79 (32.37)
 26 Davies, Meredit  FR Pennington        1:03.82                   
                 30.80      1:03.82 (33.02)
 27 Tang, Nina L     FR GA                1:03.83                   
                 31.85      1:03.83 (31.98)
 28 Gillison, Victo  SR Friends'' Central  1:05.03                   
                 31.05      1:05.03 (33.98)
 29 Lacy, Leigh R    FR EA                1:05.30                   
                 15.01      1:05.30 (50.29)
 30 Im, Soubie       SO Andover           1:05.36                   
                 31.53      1:05.36 (33.83)
 31 Fago, Erin M        Peddie            1:05.67                   
                 31.76      1:05.67 (33.91)
 32 Carrolo, Emily   SR Andover           1:05.91                   
                 32.64      1:05.91 (33.27)
 33 Kay, Jennifer A     Peddie            1:06.47                   
                 32.18      1:06.47 (34.29)
 34 O''Rourke, Hanna     Peddie            1:06.57                   
                 32.80      1:06.57 (33.77)
 35 Jetton, Alicia   SR Lawrenceville     1:06.98                   
                 32.35      1:06.98 (34.63)
 36 Danovitch, Amel  SR Andover           1:07.57                   
                 32.11      1:07.57 (35.46)
 37 Atkin, Taylor    FR Riverdale         1:08.08                   
                 32.71      1:08.08 (35.37)
 38 Mashek, Ana N       Agnes Irwin       1:08.50                   
                 33.62      1:08.50 (34.88)
 39 Dinh, Alysa       8 Notre Dame        1:08.70                   
                 34.07      1:08.70 (34.63)
 40 Prochniak, Lexi  FR SCH               1:08.80                   
                 33.23      1:08.80 (35.57)
 41 Duran, Zoe       JR Poly Prep         1:08.85                   
                 32.83      1:08.85 (36.02)
 42 Mariette, Miche   8 Baldwin           1:09.09                   
                 33.43      1:09.09 (35.66)
 43 Mastrangelo, Al  SO Notre Dame        1:09.23                   
                 33.11      1:09.23 (36.12)
 44 Landis, Devon E  SR Pennington        1:09.26                   
                 33.83      1:09.26 (35.43)
 45 Campbell, Logan  JR Pennington        1:09.53                   
                 16.39      1:09.53 (53.14)
 46 Kiyohara, Rina   FR Mercersburg       1:09.62                   
                 33.85      1:09.62 (35.77)
 46 Vadot, Alix      SR EA                1:09.62                   
                 33.55      1:09.62 (36.07)
 48 Muoio, Tara R    SR Poly Prep         1:09.76                   
                 34.15      1:09.76 (35.61)
 49 Dunlap, Paige    JR EA                1:10.48                   
                 34.19      1:10.48 (36.29)
 50 Winson, Emily    SO Reserve           1:11.37                   
                 34.68      1:11.37 (36.69)
 51 Kuo, Elizabeth   SO Trinity           1:11.86                   
                 29.22      1:11.86 (42.64)
 52 Maltby, Connie   SO EA                1:12.46                   
                 35.02      1:12.46 (37.44)
 53 Smith, Morgan    FR Agnes Irwin       1:12.89                   
                 34.74      1:12.89 (38.15)
 54 Whitehead, Lydi  JR Agnes Irwin       1:14.35                   
                 35.29      1:14.35 (39.06)
 55 Mahoney, Maddie     Penn Charter      1:15.24                   
               1:15.29          1:15.24 ( )
 56 Phelan, Casey     8 Notre Dame        1:15.33                   
                 36.25      1:15.33 (39.08)
 57 Stern, Julia B   SO Friends'' Central  1:17.03                   
                 36.47      1:17.03 (40.56)
 -- Cass, Marguerit  FR Notre Dame           DFS                    
 
 Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Pugh Family
         MEET: * 49.14  2/1/1997  Tyler Townsend, Mercersburg
   NAT''L PREP: ! 45.34  11/10/2013Ryan Murphy, Bolles School
                 50.29  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 50.32  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lane, Joseph N      Peddie              49.51      49.18 JR      24  
                 16.71        49.18 (32.47)
  2 Switzer, Zach D  SR Woodberry Forest    50.39      49.69 JR      21  
                 24.02        49.69 (25.67)
  3 Cline, Bradley      Peddie              50.33      49.89 JR      20  
                 24.39        49.89 (25.50)
  4 Schaffer, CJ     JR Malvern Prep        50.36      50.02 JR      19  
                 24.00        50.02 (26.02)
  5 Wynter, Tim S    JR Andover             49.75      50.53         18  
                 24.24        50.53 (26.29)
  6 Lebed, Alex      SO GA                  50.42      50.56         17  
                 24.83        50.56 (25.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Baturka, Ben     FR EA                  51.81      51.71         15  
                 25.23        51.71 (26.48)
  8 Buese, Cole C    SO Loyola              52.31      51.76         13  
                 25.21        51.76 (26.55)
  9 Breschi, Nick A  SR Loyola              53.10      52.28         12  
                 25.32        52.28 (26.96)
 10 Cary, Chris      JR Malvern Prep        52.10      52.48         11  
                 25.26        52.48 (27.22)
 11 Faller, Joe R    JR Andover             52.36      52.73         10  
                 25.31        52.73 (27.42)
 12 Lincoln, Rob     SO Lawrenceville       52.98      53.13          9  
                 25.87        53.13 (27.26)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 De Jesus, Jose   SR Cathedral           53.48      52.85          7  
                 25.12        52.85 (27.73)
 14 Carey, Sio S        Hargrave            54.72      53.42          5  
                 24.89        53.42 (28.53)
 15 Boratto, Alex R     Haverford School    55.06      54.13          4  
                 26.14        54.13 (27.99)
 16 Hoelting, Zacha  SO Loyola              54.73      54.20          3  
                 26.55        54.20 (27.65)
 17 Madruga, Djan S     Peddie              54.42      54.37          2  
                 26.93        54.37 (27.44)
 18 Ryan, Luke       SO Haverford School    54.15      54.56          1  
                 26.67        54.56 (27.89)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Ryan, Charlie       Haverford School    55.21                   
                 27.02        55.21 (28.19)
 20 Spinelli, Eddie  JR Poly Prep           55.32                   
                 26.80        55.32 (28.52)
 21 Switzer, Nick P  09 Woodberry Forest    55.46                   
                 26.84        55.46 (28.62)
 22 Goldstein, Bran  SO Georgetown Prep     55.49                   
                 27.18        55.49 (28.31)
 23 Brennan, Thomas  SR Loyola              55.60                   
                 26.91        55.60 (28.69)
 24 Knaus, Michael   JR Devon Prep          55.61                   
                 27.08        55.61 (28.53)
 25 Van Eijk, Charl  JR Andover             55.82                   
                 26.59        55.82 (29.23)
 26 Kaskel, Jacob I  JR Norfolk             56.78                   
                 28.19        56.78 (28.59)
 27 Ty, Darren M     FR Andover             56.80                   
                 36.62        56.80 (20.18)
 28 Kauffman, Joey   FR Norfolk             56.99                   
                 27.78        56.99 (29.21)
 29 Musselman, Luke  SO Loyola              57.13                   
                 27.57        57.13 (29.56)
 30 Bickhart, Chet   JR Haverford School    57.28                   
                 27.90        57.28 (29.38)
 31 Leonard, Jake A  JR Loyola              57.70                   
                 28.25        57.70 (29.45)
 31 Hamm, Zach J     SR Linsly              57.70                   
                 27.96        57.70 (29.74)
 33 Allen, Jordan C  SO Mercersburg         58.01                   
                 29.25        58.01 (28.76)
 34 Cook, Daniel     FR Norfolk             58.29                   
                 28.51        58.29 (29.78)
 35 Sikora, Matthew  SO Loyola              58.33                   
                 32.27        58.33 (26.06)
 36 Tang, Eric M     JR Flint Hill          58.51                   
                 28.21        58.51 (30.30)
 37 Logue, Sammy J   FR Loyola              58.61                   
                 28.06        58.61 (30.55)
 38 Nguyen, Chris    JR Malvern Prep        58.76                   
                 27.81        58.76 (30.95)
 39 Orts, Emmett     SO Friends'' Select     58.89                   
                 28.95        58.89 (29.94)
 40 Rodeo Jr, Scott  JR Riverdale           59.00                   
                 28.66        59.00 (30.34)
 41 Blake, Eben      SR Lawrenceville       59.13                   
                 28.27        59.13 (30.86)
 42 Hepler, Miller   SR Kiski               59.24                   
                 28.45        59.24 (30.79)
 43 Schaffer, Will   FR Malvern Prep        59.58                   
                 28.77        59.58 (30.81)
 44 Gao, Alan        JR Lawrenceville       59.62                   
                 28.55        59.62 (31.07)
 45 Brogan, Jake R      Penn Charter        59.89                   
                 29.20        59.89 (30.69)
 46 Tennant, Will    SR Norfolk           1:00.14                   
 47 Shkolnik, Rodio  SO Loyola            1:00.50                   
                 41.99      1:00.50 (18.51)
 48 Womack, Jonatha  SR TrinityChristian  1:00.51                   
                 29.24      1:00.51 (31.27)
 49 Milewski, Alex   FR Lawrenceville     1:00.87                   
                 28.99      1:00.87 (31.88)
 50 Goldberg, Alexa  JR Trinity           1:00.88                   
                 29.44      1:00.88 (31.44)
 51 Godwin, Jeffrey  SO Loyola            1:00.94                   
                 29.86      1:00.94 (31.08)
 52 Kan, Jason       SR Lawrenceville     1:00.96                   
                 29.41      1:00.96 (31.55)
 53 O''Brien, Joe        Haverford School  1:01.05                   
                 30.38      1:01.05 (30.67)
 54 Gwinn, Danny     SR Mt. St. Joe       1:01.16                   
                 29.12      1:01.16 (32.04)
 55 Rodio, Brian     FR EA                1:01.44                   
 56 DeLeon, Noah     FR Friends'' Central  1:01.65                   
                 29.90      1:01.65 (31.75)
 57 Khdair, Ameen A  SR Poly Prep         1:02.25                   
                 29.65      1:02.25 (32.60)
 58 Niu, Michael     SR EA                1:02.34                   
                 30.42      1:02.34 (31.92)
 59 Ly, Kevin        SR Reserve           1:02.76                   
                 29.52      1:02.76 (33.24)
 60 Mavis, Andrew    FR Pennington        1:03.41                   
                 31.06      1:03.41 (32.35)
 61 Scowcroft, Jame  SO Trinity           1:03.54                   
 62 Freeman, Jack    FR Pennington        1:03.62                   
                 30.93      1:03.62 (32.69)
 63 Li, Rex          JR Milton            1:04.04                   
                 30.60      1:04.04 (33.44)
 64 Lugg, Eric       JR Reserve           1:04.05                   
                 31.82      1:04.05 (32.23)
 65 Shi, Xiang       JR Valley Forge MA   1:05.15                   
                 29.97      1:05.15 (35.18)
 66 Nelson, Ian      FR Pennington        1:05.62                   
                 31.87      1:05.62 (33.75)
 67 Russell, Henry   SR Friends'' Select   1:06.12                   
                 30.98      1:06.12 (35.14)
 68 Jornlin, Daniel  FR Mercersburg       1:10.21                   
                 33.09      1:10.21 (37.12)
 -- Achuff, Jameson  SR EA                   DFS                    
 -- Curtis, Brett R  SR GA                    NS                    
 
 Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Visco Family
 Breanne Levy
 Susan & Charlie Weeks
         MEET: * 1:01.33  2/23/2008 Spindrift Beck, Hockaday
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:00.05  2/11/2012 Sarah Haase, Good Counsel
                 1:03.49  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 1:03.94  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Visco, Madison   SO GA                1:05.39    1:03.93 AA      24  
                 30.45      1:03.93 (33.48)
  2 Pujadas, Maddie  JR Baldwin           1:04.81    1:05.00         21  
                 30.43      1:05.00 (34.57)
  3 Randolph, Hayli  JR GA                1:05.44    1:05.49         20  
                 30.84      1:05.49 (34.65)
  4 Street, McKenzi  SO EA                1:05.55    1:05.88         19  
                 30.81      1:05.88 (35.07)
  5 Repke, Rachel L  SR EA                1:06.64    1:06.12         18  
                 30.98      1:06.12 (35.14)
 -- Levins, Catheri  SR Mercersburg       1:04.87         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                 30.28           DQ (34.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Edwards, Katie   JR Baldwin           1:06.95    1:06.61         15  
                 31.23      1:06.61 (35.38)
  8 Pacitti, Julia   SO GA                1:08.42    1:07.21         13  
                 32.20      1:07.21 (35.01)
  9 Morley, Laura J     Peddie            1:06.89    1:07.34         12  
                 31.77      1:07.34 (35.57)
 10 Glinecke, Emily  FR Hill              1:08.55    1:08.28         11  
                 31.83      1:08.28 (36.45)
 11 Sanders, Emily   SR Mercersburg       1:08.20    1:08.52         10  
                 32.42      1:08.52 (36.10)
 12 Brown, Alex      JR Lawrenceville     1:09.73    1:08.96          9  
                 32.33      1:08.96 (36.63)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Freeman, Lauren  FR Flint Hill        1:10.18    1:09.63          7  
                 33.25      1:09.63 (36.38)
 14 Acker, Allison   SO GA                1:10.04    1:09.99          5  
                 33.08      1:09.99 (36.91)
 15 Collins, Claire  SO Deerfield         1:10.68    1:10.12          4  
                 32.62      1:10.12 (37.50)
 16 Ho, Sarah           Peddie            1:11.10    1:10.17          3  
                 32.69      1:10.17 (37.48)
 17 Levins, Courtne  FR Mercersburg       1:10.87    1:10.28          2  
                 33.21      1:10.28 (37.07)
 18 McKinnon, Emily  SR Andover           1:10.96    1:11.23          1  
                 33.71      1:11.23 (37.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Loughlin, Katie  JR GA                1:10.63                   
                 33.66      1:10.63 (36.97)
 20 Kupsky, Paige V  FR GA                1:11.26                   
                 33.90      1:11.26 (37.36)
 21 Hyrkas, Christi  SR Mercersburg       1:11.56                   
                 34.18      1:11.56 (37.38)
 22 Chen, Maggie     JR Mercersburg       1:11.60                   
                 33.35      1:11.60 (38.25)
 23 Harrity, Briann  SR GA                1:11.67                   
                 33.81      1:11.67 (37.86)
 24 Gantt, Carter    SR EA                1:11.79                   
                 33.31      1:11.79 (38.48)
 25 Greenblatt, Mar  SR Friends'' Central  1:13.12                   
                 33.85      1:13.12 (39.27)
 26 Pong, Alex C     JR Mercersburg       1:13.15                   
                 34.09      1:13.15 (39.06)
 27 Ren, Qiqi        SO Andover           1:13.35                   
                 34.69      1:13.35 (38.66)
 28 Gill, Elizabeth  JR Norfolk           1:14.04                   
                 33.84      1:14.04 (40.20)
 29 Takei, Alex E    SR GA                1:14.46                   
                 35.36      1:14.46 (39.10)
 30 Frey, Lucy       SR Andover           1:15.15                   
                 35.50      1:15.15 (39.65)
 31 Cousounis, Nico     Penn Charter      1:15.26                   
                 36.22      1:15.26 (39.04)
 32 Scarpone, Eve E  FR Linsly            1:15.42                   
                 35.52      1:15.42 (39.90)
 33 Jarvis, Anna R   FR EA                1:15.70                   
                 35.44      1:15.70 (40.26)
 34 Georgiou, Maria     Penn Charter      1:15.74                   
                 35.67      1:15.74 (40.07)
 35 Saltzman, Kathr  JR SCH               1:15.98                   
                 34.99      1:15.98 (40.99)
 36 Lieungh, Julie      EA                1:16.66                   
                 36.50      1:16.66 (40.16)
 37 Bonner, Reilly   FR Notre Dame        1:16.75                   
                 35.77      1:16.75 (40.98)
 38 Mei, Amanda      JR Lawrenceville     1:16.82                   
                 35.21      1:16.82 (41.61)
 39 Karolyi, Emmie   SO Mercersburg       1:16.99                   
                 36.06      1:16.99 (40.93)
 40 Cowhey, Liz         Penn Charter      1:17.20                   
                 35.94      1:17.20 (41.26)
 41 Lillis, Ingrid   FR GA                1:17.44                   
                 36.47      1:17.44 (40.97)
 42 Kahan, Kayla     JR Friends'' Select   1:18.29                   
                 36.48      1:18.29 (41.81)
 43 Flick, Elizabet  JR Friends'' Central  1:18.46                   
                 37.49      1:18.46 (40.97)
 44 Schaal, Samanth  SO Linsly            1:18.73                   
                 37.27      1:18.73 (41.46)
 45 Weeks, Christin  FR GA                1:19.24                   
                 36.55      1:19.24 (42.69)
 46 Pyle, Catherine  JR Norfolk           1:19.62                   
                 37.13      1:19.62 (42.49)
 47 Lui, Victoria    JR Poly Prep         1:20.12                   
                 37.60      1:20.12 (42.52)
 48 Mohamed, Hailey  SO Mercersburg       1:20.67                   
                 37.86      1:20.67 (42.81)
 49 Burke, Jill L    8t Poly Prep         1:20.79                   
                 38.35      1:20.79 (42.44)
 50 Smith, Morgan    FR Agnes Irwin       1:20.89                   
                 37.77      1:20.89 (43.12)
 51 DiNubile, Emily  SO Agnes Irwin       1:20.91                   
                 38.03      1:20.91 (42.88)
 51 Taylor, Delaney  JR Mercersburg       1:20.91                   
                 38.31      1:20.91 (42.60)
 53 Howe, Campbell   JR Andover           1:20.93                   
                 37.81      1:20.93 (43.12)
 54 Szapary, Hannah  SO Friends'' Central  1:20.94                   
                 38.52      1:20.94 (42.42)
 55 Anderson, Kari   FR Mercersburg       1:21.71                   
                 38.63      1:21.71 (43.08)
 56 Hare, Cordelia      Agnes Irwin       1:23.63                   
                 40.07      1:23.63 (43.56)
 -- Owen, Brianna N  FR GA                    DQ                    
                 35.62           DQ (39.38)
 -- Cass, Marguerit  FR Notre Dame           DFS                    
 -- Bennett, Ali R   SR Westtown              NS                    
 -- Henne, Sarabeth  SO Mercersburg           NS                    
 
 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Pugh Family
         MEET: * 54.35  2/1/1990  Nelson Diebel, Peddie
   NAT''L PREP: ! 53.66  2/20/1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep
                 56.39  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 57.08  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Davis, Forrest      Peddie              57.02      55.53 JR      24  
                 26.18        55.53 (29.35)
  2 Vissering, Cars  SO Georgetown Prep     56.55      55.81 JR      21  
                 26.19        55.81 (29.62)
  3 McGoldrick, Con     Penn Charter        58.54      58.15         20  
                 26.96        58.15 (31.19)
  4 Stockett, Paul   SR Malvern Prep        59.46      59.04         19  
                 27.86        59.04 (31.18)
  5 McGrath, Dan R   JR Haverford School    59.87      59.06         18  
                 27.55        59.06 (31.51)
  6 Teo, Aaron       SO Andover             59.18      59.19         17  
                 28.10        59.19 (31.09)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Smith, Quinn P   JR Deerfield           59.94      57.97         15  
                 27.47        57.97 (30.50)
  8 Ganley, Connor   SO Mt. St. Joe       1:00.85      59.90         13  
                 28.30        59.90 (31.60)
  9 Roddy, Colin T   JR Loyola            1:00.74    1:00.02         12  
                 28.31      1:00.02 (31.71)
 10 Whitley, Reece      Penn Charter      1:00.40    1:00.28         11  
                 28.29      1:00.28 (31.99)
 11 Blum, Kevin M    SR Loyola            1:00.46    1:00.47         10  
                 28.84      1:00.47 (31.63)
 12 Saucedo, Adrian  SR Cathedral         1:00.69    1:01.08          9  
                 28.38      1:01.08 (32.70)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Salinas, Aaron   FR Malvern Prep      1:01.34      59.81          7  
                 28.51        59.81 (31.30)
 14 Han, Sean           Peddie            1:01.38    1:00.44          5  
                 28.94      1:00.44 (31.50)
 15 Kim, Tobias      SR TrinityChristian  1:01.29    1:00.81          4  
                 28.51      1:00.81 (32.30)
 16 Bastian, Drew E  SO Linsly            1:01.67    1:01.37          3  
                 28.37      1:01.37 (33.00)
 17 Kim, Jeremiah    SO TrinityChristian  1:01.63    1:01.50          2  
                 29.13      1:01.50 (32.37)
 18 McShane, Cullen  SO EA                1:01.43    1:01.78          1  
                 28.26      1:01.78 (33.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Lordi, Michael      Penn Charter      1:01.84                   
                 29.06      1:01.84 (32.78)
 20 Fronczak, Brand  SO Malvern Prep      1:01.86                   
                 29.51      1:01.86 (32.35)
 21 Wood, Ben C      SR Deerfield         1:02.18                   
                 29.36      1:02.18 (32.82)
 22 Meng, Jackson       Peddie            1:02.48                   
                 29.68      1:02.48 (32.80)
 23 Rademakers, Mic     Peddie            1:02.71                   
                 29.16      1:02.71 (33.55)
 24 Zhang, Eric      JR Milton            1:02.77                   
                 29.45      1:02.77 (33.32)
 25 Bondurant, Bear  SR Woodberry Forest  1:02.84                   
                 29.51      1:02.84 (33.33)
 26 Ritz, Ben J      SR GA                1:03.32                   
                 30.09      1:03.32 (33.23)
 27 Staresinic, Eva  PG Kiski             1:03.34                   
                 29.46      1:03.34 (33.88)
 28 Yang, Andrew S   JR Andover           1:03.48                   
                 30.10      1:03.48 (33.38)
 29 Danielson, Max   SR Norfolk           1:03.65                   
                 30.01      1:03.65 (33.64)
 30 Arhelger, Tate   JR TrinityChristian  1:03.81                   
                 29.31      1:03.81 (34.50)
 31 Orchard, Jack    SR Hill              1:03.96                   
                 30.42      1:03.96 (33.54)
 32 Bennett, Justic  FR Malvern Prep      1:04.03                   
                 30.19      1:04.03 (33.84)
 33 Kling, Jack      SR Haverford School  1:04.16                   
                 30.11      1:04.16 (34.05)
 34 Matsuda, Morgan  SO Mercersburg       1:04.20                   
                 30.50      1:04.20 (33.70)
 35 McCoy, Kevin P   JR Loyola            1:04.57                   
                 30.39      1:04.57 (34.18)
 36 Broder, Kieran   JR Georgetown Prep   1:04.80                   
                 29.76      1:04.80 (35.04)
 37 Tomsuden, Tim A  FR Loyola            1:04.81                   
                 30.76      1:04.81 (34.05)
 38 Miller, Sean P   09 Cathedral         1:04.82                   
                 29.91      1:04.82 (34.91)
 39 Spivey, Charlie  JR Norfolk           1:05.52                   
                 30.86      1:05.52 (34.66)
 40 Spencer, Todd    SR Georgetown Prep   1:05.67                   
                 30.30      1:05.67 (35.37)
 41 Walker, Flynn    JR Lawrenceville     1:05.73                   
                 30.89      1:05.73 (34.84)
 42 Wang, Justin C   SR Andover           1:05.88                   
                 31.13      1:05.88 (34.75)
 43 Kecskes, Ian L   SR Mercersburg       1:05.95                   
                 31.09      1:05.95 (34.86)
 44 Reynolds, Will   JR Trinity           1:06.02                   
                 30.51      1:06.02 (35.51)
 45 Aguirre, Luis    JR Cathedral         1:06.16                   
                 30.69      1:06.16 (35.47)
 46 Tyshing, Miguel  JR Georgetown Prep   1:06.24                   
                 31.00      1:06.24 (35.24)
 47 Billingsley, Au  09 Woodberry Forest  1:06.33                   
                 31.37      1:06.33 (34.96)
 48 Chen, Jersey     JR Valley Forge MA   1:06.39                   
                 30.35      1:06.39 (36.04)
 49 Woo, Jeffrey        Penn Charter      1:06.56                   
                 30.81      1:06.56 (35.75)
 50 Wojcik, Zach J   JR St. Benedict''s    1:06.90                   
                 31.09      1:06.90 (35.81)
 51 Xin, David       SO Lawrenceville     1:07.11                   
                 31.32      1:07.11 (35.79)
 52 Low, Derek       JR Milton            1:07.33                   
                 32.46      1:07.33 (34.87)
 53 Cui, Simon       SO Lawrenceville     1:07.43                   
                 30.90      1:07.43 (36.53)
 54 Tirone, Michael  8t Poly Prep         1:07.47                   
                 31.56      1:07.47 (35.91)
 55 Li, Chris S      SO Andover           1:07.63                   
                 31.66      1:07.63 (35.97)
 56 Balyozian, Berj  JR Georgetown Prep   1:08.02                   
                 31.69      1:08.02 (36.33)
 56 Reardon, Chris   SR Linsly            1:08.02                   
                 31.06      1:08.02 (36.96)
 58 Fair, Brett      FR TrinityChristian  1:08.44                   
                 32.44      1:08.44 (36.00)
 59 Yoon, Kevin K    JR Pennington        1:08.80                   
                 31.97      1:08.80 (36.83)
 60 Inumaru, Yuta    SR Milton            1:08.96                   
                 32.93      1:08.96 (36.03)
 61 Wheatman, Brian  SR GA                1:09.34                   
                 32.71      1:09.34 (36.63)
 62 Taylor, Robert      Hargrave          1:09.45                   
                 32.15      1:09.45 (37.30)
 63 Patterson, Will  FR EA                1:09.90                   
                 33.47      1:09.90 (36.43)
 64 Tuverson, Kyle   SO Friends'' Central  1:09.95                   
                 33.41      1:09.95 (36.54)
 65 Freeman, Will    FR Pennington        1:12.28                   
                 33.90      1:12.28 (38.38)
 66 Tiano, Peter        Penn Charter      1:12.56                   
                 34.84      1:12.56 (37.72)
 67 Niu, Sam         SO EA                1:13.29                   
                 33.98      1:13.29 (39.31)
 68 Susteric, Jacob  FR EA                1:16.58                   
                 36.32      1:16.58 (40.26)
 69 Griffith, Tripp     Penn Charter      1:16.88                   
                 36.28      1:16.88 (40.60)
 70 Ngai, Tony       FR Friends'' Central  1:24.27                   
                 37.98      1:24.27 (46.29)
 -- Pierce, Jack C   SO Loyola                DQ                    
                 30.94           DQ (34.91)
 -- Brown, Ben A     FR Loyola               DFS                    
 -- Kallenbach, Jon  SR GA                    NS                    
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: The McKernan Family
 Jennifer Gobora ''86
 Jennifer Greer ''88 David Lawson''89
 Sarah Black ''91 Steve Black ''91
         MEET: * 3:21.63  2/23/2013 GERMANTOWN ACADEMY, GA
                          S McKernan, M Dollard, M Visco, R Zilinskas
   NAT''L PREP: ! 3:21.63  2/23/2013 GERMANTOWN ACADEMY, GA
                          S McKernan, M Dollard, M Visco, R Zilinskas
                 3:30.14  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 GA  ''A''                       3:31.44    3:21.63*AA      48  
     1) McKernan, Shannon E SO        2) Dollard, Meagan R JR         
     3) Visco, Madison P SO           4) Zilinskas, Rachel A SR       
                 23.92        49.93 (49.93)
        1:13.83 (23.90)     1:40.28 (50.35)
        2:04.83 (24.55)     2:31.50 (51.22)
        2:55.52 (24.02)     3:21.63 (50.13)
  2 EA  ''A''                       3:31.81    3:30.36         42  
     1) Seiberlich, Emma W            2) Baturka, Sarah E FR          
     3) Tankle, Bernadette JR         4) O''Prey, Tara SR              
                 25.17        52.65 (52.65)
        1:17.28 (24.63)     1:45.78 (53.13)
        2:10.49 (24.71)     2:37.90 (52.12)
        3:02.32 (24.42)     3:30.36 (52.46)
  3 Peddie  ''A''                   3:32.42    3:31.23         40  
     1) Yau, Melissa L                2) Fitzgerald, Madison O        
     3) Sherry, Sariyah               4) Schroeder, Emily M           
                 25.80        53.46 (53.46)
        1:18.71 (25.25)     1:46.65 (53.19)
        2:12.50 (25.85)     2:39.88 (53.23)
        3:04.34 (24.46)     3:31.23 (51.35)
  4 Andover  ''A''                  3:33.50    3:31.50         38  
     1) Liu, Danielle L JR            2) Novis, Hailey S SR           
     3) Simpson, Kaitlin JR           4) Zhao, Amy Y JR               
                 25.26        52.81 (52.81)
        1:18.86 (26.05)     1:47.75 (54.94)
        2:12.54 (24.79)   2:53.21 (1:05.46)
        3:31.95 (38.74)     3:31.50 (38.29)
  5 Lawrenceville  ''A''            3:35.66    3:34.95         36  
     1) Wall, Alison SR               2) Wall, Megan SR               
     3) Cooleen, Amanda FR            4) Brown, Alex JR               
                 25.76        52.75 (52.75)
        1:18.37 (25.62)     1:46.84 (54.09)
        2:12.77 (25.93)     2:41.25 (54.41)
        3:06.32 (25.07)     3:34.95 (53.70)
  6 Mercersburg  ''A''              3:37.63    3:36.40         34  
     1) Bistrow, Ana Marie M SR       2) Selznick, Mara K FR          
     3) Telli, Ilkin S SR             4) Selznick, Becca E SO         
                 25.73        53.89 (53.89)
        1:19.34 (25.45)     1:47.70 (53.81)
        2:13.64 (25.94)     2:42.05 (54.35)
        3:07.61 (25.56)     3:36.40 (54.35)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Baldwin  ''A''                  3:38.66    3:34.67         30  
     1) Yoshimura, Val M SO           2) Pujadas, Maddie M JR         
     3) Edwards, Katie M JR           4) Louth, Saranne SO            
                              50.20 (50.20)
        1:16.02 (25.82)   1:52.71 (1:02.51)
        2:11.64 (18.93)     2:40.09 (47.38)
        3:06.05 (25.96)     3:34.67 (54.58)
  8 Deerfield  ''A''                3:38.05    3:36.39         26  
     1) Jia, Kaity Y FR               2) McLeod, Jenner M SR          
     3) Collins, Claire M SO          4) Bragg, Liza S SR             
                 26.60        55.85 (55.85)
        1:20.58 (24.73)     1:48.29 (52.44)
        2:14.70 (26.41)     2:43.97 (55.68)
        3:08.77 (24.80)     3:36.39 (52.42)
  9 Penn Charter  ''A''             3:45.20    3:40.13         24  
     1) Ten Have, Anna                2) Georgiou, Maria              
     3) Zurcher, Carly                4) Wurtz, Meredith C            
                 26.72        56.38 (56.38)
        1:23.60 (27.22)   2:03.92 (1:07.54)
        2:19.87 (15.95)     2:48.75 (44.83)
        3:13.10 (24.35)     3:40.13 (51.38)
 10 Pennington  ''A''               3:41.42    3:40.93         22  
     1) Bonfield, Carrie E SO         2) Colyar, Shanna N FR          
     3) Davies, Meredith FR           4) Klei, Lauren M JR            
                 26.45        55.46 (55.46)
        1:21.50 (26.04)     1:50.28 (54.82)
        2:17.28 (27.00)     2:47.12 (56.84)
        3:12.67 (25.55)     3:40.93 (53.81)
 11 Agnes Irwin  ''A''              3:48.43    3:46.19         20  
     1) Bigelow, Margaux E SO         2) Nwalipenja, Deja FR          
     3) Pergolini, Morgan JR          4) Flick, Riley M               
                 27.04        56.69 (56.69)
        1:24.35 (27.66)     1:54.73 (58.04)
        2:21.73 (27.00)     2:51.92 (57.19)
        3:17.70 (25.78)     3:46.19 (54.27)
 12 Norfolk  ''A''                  3:49.05    3:46.20         18  
     1) Clagett, Amanda SR            2) Clary, Caroline JR           
     3) Kaskel, Justine 08            4) Klena, Sarah JR              
                 26.45        55.48 (55.48)
        1:22.67 (27.19)     1:52.67 (57.19)
        2:19.63 (26.96)     2:49.15 (56.48)
        3:16.27 (27.12)     3:46.20 (57.05)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Friends'' Central  ''A''         3:55.58    3:49.65         14  
     1) Gillison, Victoria E SR       2) Armstrong, Allegra R SR      
     3) Greenblatt, Marielle P SR     4) Flick, Emily K JR            
                 27.34        57.73 (57.73)
        1:25.08 (27.35)     1:55.49 (57.76)
        2:22.48 (26.99)     2:53.49 (58.00)
        3:20.52 (27.03)     3:49.65 (56.16)
 14 Flint Hill  ''A''               3:53.43    3:50.14         10  
     1) Brendsel, Natalie D SR        2) Freeman, Lauren D FR         
     3) Lombardo, Anna K SR           4) Swarts, Rachel M SR          
                 26.97    1:23.67 (1:23.67)
                            1:54.49 (30.82)
        2:22.90 (28.41)   2:55.61 (1:01.12)
        3:21.65 (26.04)     3:50.14 (54.53)
 15 Reserve  ''A''                  3:50.70    3:50.21          8  
     1) Babbin, Kathryn SR            2) Andersson, Elisabeth JR      
     3) Babbin, Caroline SO           4) Sarac, Sibel JR              
                 26.67        52.68 (52.68)
        1:20.94 (28.26)     1:51.81 (59.13)
        2:21.23 (29.42)   2:53.81 (1:02.00)
        3:20.54 (26.73)     3:50.21 (56.40)
 16 Milton  ''A''                   3:55.19    3:51.28          6  
     1) Xu, Jessica FR                2) Ifill, Kasia SR              
     3) Iwanicki, Genevieve SR        4) Zhang, Anna SR               
                 27.16        56.39 (56.39)
        1:23.75 (27.36)     1:54.27 (57.88)
        2:21.37 (27.10)   2:56.89 (1:02.62)
        3:19.72 (22.83)     3:51.28 (54.39)
 17 Poly Prep  ''A''                4:02.12    3:58.34          4  
     1) Burke, Jill L 8t              2) Aguirre, Julie SR            
     3) Curtis, Liz SR                4) Hart, Briana SR              
                 28.66        59.62 (59.62)
        1:27.37 (27.75)     1:59.12 (59.50)
        2:26.69 (27.57)     2:59.03 (59.91)
        3:26.06 (27.03)     3:58.34 (59.31)
 18 Notre Dame  ''A''               4:06.18    4:06.01          2  
     1) Dinh, Alysa 8                 2) Bonner, Reilly A FR          
     3) McHugh, Caroline FR           4) Mastrangelo, Alexandra L SO  
                 29.21    1:00.92 (1:00.92)
        1:29.50 (28.58)   2:03.52 (1:02.60)
        2:32.13 (28.61)   3:05.65 (1:02.13)
        3:34.18 (28.53)   4:06.01 (1:00.36)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Riverdale  ''A''                4:08.04                   
     1) Atkin, Taylor FR              2) Mistri, Alessandra JR        
     3) Cole, Mikaela FR              4) Isom, Gabrielle SO           
                 28.36        59.82 (59.82)
        1:30.84 (31.02)   2:04.93 (1:05.11)
        2:34.34 (29.41)   3:07.62 (1:02.69)
        3:35.97 (28.35)   4:08.04 (1:00.42)
 20 Hill  ''A''                     4:11.91                   
     1) Tompkins, Gigi JR             2) Redmond, Hope FR             
     3) Barron, Katherine FR          4) Colona, Mia SO               
                 28.97    1:00.86 (1:00.86)
        1:29.93 (29.07)   2:02.65 (1:01.79)
        2:32.34 (29.69)   3:08.15 (1:05.50)
        3:37.85 (29.70)   4:11.91 (1:03.76)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            3:48.76         X         
     1) Iyer, Annam JR                2) Carter, Kirstin JR           
     3) Tuan, Carla JR                4) McDonough, Sammy SO          
                 27.68        57.50 (57.50)
        1:24.69 (27.19)     1:54.81 (57.31)
        2:22.62 (27.81)     2:52.41 (57.60)
        3:19.19 (26.78)     3:48.76 (56.35)
 -- Baldwin  ''B''                  4:02.61         X         
     1) Rooney, Morgan 8              2) Mariette, Michelle 8         
     3) Neuman, Cassidy JR            4) O''Brien, Emily JR            
                 28.31        59.45 (59.45)
        1:28.23 (28.78)   2:01.74 (1:02.29)
        2:30.71 (28.97)   3:02.71 (1:00.97)
        3:30.52 (27.81)     4:02.61 (59.90)
 -- GA  ''B''                       3:49.55         X         
     1) Harrity, Brianna J SR         2) Lillis, Ingrid FR            
     3) Meyer, McKensie E FR          4) Kupsky, Paige V FR           
                 27.60        56.40 (56.40)
        1:24.13 (27.73)     1:54.91 (58.51)
        2:22.56 (27.65)     2:52.70 (57.79)
        3:19.94 (27.24)     3:49.55 (56.85)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   3:39.54         X         
     1) Blank, Nika                   2) Follman, Brynne N            
     3) Dacey, Brianna C              4) Wilt, Mackenzie A            
                 26.39        54.33 (54.33)
        1:20.29 (25.96)     1:48.91 (54.58)
        2:15.11 (26.20)     2:44.13 (55.22)
        3:10.42 (26.29)     3:39.54 (55.41)
 -- Agnes Irwin  ''B''              4:10.20         X         
     1) Bunten, Julie SR              2) Bhagat, Nishi SO             
     3) Miles, Amy JR                 4) Roland, Jenna JR             
                 30.53    1:04.02 (1:04.02)
        1:32.86 (28.84)   2:13.46 (1:09.44)
        2:35.73 (22.27)     3:09.64 (56.18)
        3:37.74 (28.10)   4:10.20 (1:00.56)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''              3:45.79         X         
     1) Selznick, Mara K FR           2) Lundgren, Renee R SR         
     3) Dealy, Cara E FR              4) Hotz, Jordan M JR            
                 26.07        54.55 (54.55)
        1:20.91 (26.36)     1:50.27 (55.72)
        2:17.94 (27.67)     2:48.79 (58.52)
        3:15.93 (27.14)     3:45.79 (57.00)
 -- Andover  ''B''                  3:56.53         X         
     1) Conte, Lauren E JR            2) Carrolo, Emily SR            
     3) Xia, Kay SO                   4) Duserick, Elizabeth FR       
                 27.61        57.01 (57.01)
        1:25.17 (28.16)     1:56.17 (59.16)
        2:25.48 (29.31)   2:58.76 (1:02.59)
        3:26.10 (27.34)     3:56.53 (57.77)
 -- EA  ''B''                       3:40.79         X         
     1) O''Reilly, Maddie              2) Vadot, Alix SR               
     3) Rhodes, Emily G JR            4) Street, McKenzie SO          
                 26.98        56.61 (56.61)
        1:22.90 (26.29)     1:52.16 (55.55)
        2:17.90 (25.74)     2:46.28 (54.12)
        3:12.26 (25.98)     3:40.79 (54.51)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: Bert Shoulberg
         MEET: * 2:59.98  2/1/1991  The Bolles School
   NAT''L PREP: ! 2:54.43  11/10/2012Bolles School
                          Murphy, Condorelli, Booth, Schooling
                 3:07.94  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Peddie  ''A''                   3:02.01    2:59.98 AA      48  
     1) Park, Patrick H               2) Cline, Bradley K             
     3) Daniel, Joshua R              4) Nunan, Michael D             
                 21.60        45.56 (45.56)
        1:06.92 (21.36)     1:30.12 (44.56)
        1:51.80 (21.68)     2:15.71 (45.59)
        2:30.54 (14.83)     2:59.98 (44.27)
  2 Malvern Prep  ''A''             3:09.80    3:06.82 AA      42  
     1) Dresden, Erik C JR            2) Beard, Billy FR              
     3) Cary, Chris JR                4) Salinas, MP SR               
                 22.76        48.18 (48.18)
        1:09.21 (21.03)     1:33.77 (45.59)
        1:55.96 (22.19)     2:20.91 (47.14)
        2:42.84 (21.93)     3:06.82 (45.91)
  3 Andover  ''A''                  3:09.28    3:07.94 AA      40  
     1) Faller, Joe R JR              2) Simpson, Scott A JR          
     3) Bouscaren, Travis S JR        4) Wynter, Tim S JR             
                 22.60        46.95 (46.95)
        1:09.13 (22.18)     1:34.55 (47.60)
        1:57.14 (22.59)     2:22.51 (47.96)
        2:43.69 (21.18)     3:07.94 (45.43)
  4 Loyola  ''A''                   3:11.39    3:08.27         38  
     1) Buese, Cole C SO              2) Clancy, JP P JR              
     3) Moreno, Daniel S JR           4) Breschi, Nick A SR           
                 22.31        46.67 (46.67)
        1:09.01 (22.34)     1:33.93 (47.26)
        1:56.45 (22.52)     2:21.09 (47.16)
        2:43.37 (22.28)     3:08.27 (47.18)
  5 Deerfield  ''A''                3:13.39    3:08.95         36  
     1) Smith, Quinn P JR             2) Hrabchak, Matthew R SO       
     3) Smachlo, Miles A FR           4) Miao, Oscar S SR             
                 22.48        40.01 (40.01)
          56.28 (16.27)     1:33.87 (53.86)
        1:57.05 (23.18)     2:23.06 (49.19)
        2:44.39 (21.33)     3:08.95 (45.89)
  6 Haverford School  ''A''         3:09.26    3:09.21         34  
     1) McGrath, Dan R JR             2) Kling, Jack SR               
     3) Nelligan, Ben SO              4) Jameson, Jimmy SR            
                 22.27        47.12 (47.12)
        1:09.81 (22.69)     1:35.51 (48.39)
        1:58.69 (23.18)     2:24.31 (48.80)
        2:45.54 (21.23)     3:09.21 (44.90)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Georgetown Prep  ''A''          3:13.48    3:12.49         30  
     1) Vissering, Carsten H SO       2) Kim, Abe FR                  
     3) Goldstein, Brandon T SO       4) Goddard, Grant E SO          
                 23.32        48.82 (48.82)
        1:12.74 (23.92)     1:38.77 (49.95)
        1:53.49 (14.72)     2:26.35 (47.58)
        2:48.41 (22.06)     3:12.49 (46.14)
  8 GA  ''A''                       3:14.41    3:13.04         26  
     1) Lebed, Alex SO                2) Karr, Andrew D FR            
     3) DeFriece, Andrew R FR         4) Loughlin, Conall C SR        
                 23.04        46.69 (46.69)
        1:09.94 (23.25)     1:36.29 (49.60)
        1:59.98 (23.69)     2:26.04 (49.75)
        2:48.33 (22.29)     3:13.04 (47.00)
  9 Mercersburg  ''A''              3:15.25    3:14.77         24  
     1) Owlett, Carson E SR           2) Shivers, Kevin M SR          
     3) Ertl, Jani W SR               4) Ciocco, Sam D SR             
                 23.32        48.86 (48.86)
        1:11.41 (22.55)     1:37.42 (48.56)
        2:00.61 (23.19)     2:26.92 (49.50)
        2:49.34 (22.42)     3:14.77 (47.85)
 10 Mt. St. Joe  ''A''              3:17.32    3:15.69         22  
     1) Sanchez, Andrew E SO          2) Ganley, Connor B SO          
     3) Krabbe, Chris J SO            4) McKissick, Andrew P SR       
                 23.11        48.41 (48.41)
        1:11.22 (22.81)     1:36.50 (48.09)
        2:00.50 (24.00)     2:27.05 (50.55)
        2:50.01 (22.96)     3:15.69 (48.64)
 11 Lawrenceville  ''A''            3:19.56    3:17.56         20  
     1) Wright, Jordan SR             2) Elizalde, Patxi SR           
     3) Farkouh, Matt JR              4) Lincoln, Rob SO              
                 23.51        49.11 (49.11)
        1:12.53 (23.42)     1:39.82 (50.71)
        2:03.12 (23.30)     2:30.56 (50.74)
        2:52.53 (21.97)     3:17.56 (47.00)
 12 Cathedral  ''A''                3:18.98    3:20.06         18  
     1) Ramos, Juan M SO              2) Yanez, Sean JR               
     3) Cavazos, Emilio SR            4) Pinedo, Roberto A SO         
                 23.95        49.59 (49.59)
        1:14.03 (24.44)     1:41.67 (52.08)
        2:05.71 (24.04)     2:32.10 (50.43)
        2:55.25 (23.15)     3:20.06 (47.96)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Woodberry Forest  ''A''         3:21.63    3:16.50         14  
     1) Switzer, Zach D SR            2) Trainor, Mac S SR            
     3) Billingsley, Austen A 09      4) Bondurant, Bear M SR         
                 22.53        47.07 (47.07)
        1:02.01 (14.94)     1:37.09 (50.02)
        2:01.03 (23.94)     2:27.75 (50.66)
        2:50.42 (22.67)     3:16.50 (48.75)
 14 Norfolk  ''A''                  3:21.66    3:18.61         10  
     1) Kaskel, Jacob I JR            2) Kauffman, Joey FR            
     3) Cook, Daniel FR               4) Tennant, Will SR             
                 23.25        48.62 (48.62)
        1:12.20 (23.58)     1:39.61 (50.99)
        2:03.33 (23.72)     2:29.53 (49.92)
        2:52.29 (22.76)     3:18.61 (49.08)
 15 Pennington  ''A''               3:25.11    3:25.21          8  
     1) Gordon, Andrew JR             2) Rizzuto, Ryan G SO           
     3) Bunn, Nick SO                 4) Gorab, Nick SR               
                 24.50        51.55 (51.55)
        1:15.35 (23.80)     1:42.61 (51.06)
        2:07.08 (24.47)     2:34.78 (52.17)
        2:58.28 (23.50)     3:25.21 (50.43)
 16 Hill  ''A''                     3:25.28    3:27.30          6  
     1) Schiavone, Chris FR           2) Zhang, Tony SO               
     3) McClung, Andy JR              4) Orchard, Jack SR             
                 24.77        52.31 (52.31)
        1:17.03 (24.72)     1:45.34 (53.03)
        2:10.02 (24.68)     2:37.25 (51.91)
        3:01.30 (24.05)     3:27.30 (50.05)
 17 Penn Charter  ''A''             3:28.58    3:27.54          4  
     1) Mahoney, Jack                 2) Zurcher, Tim                 
     3) Skinner, Ben                  4) Cristoph, Carl               
                 24.23        50.86 (50.86)
        1:16.88 (26.02)     1:45.44 (54.58)
        2:08.20 (22.76)     2:37.34 (51.90)
        3:00.64 (23.30)     3:27.54 (50.20)
 18 Flint Hill  ''A''               3:27.91    3:28.58          2  
     1) Chang, Jonah SR               2) Tang, Eric M JR              
     3) Timblin, Tristan A JR         4) Thornburg, Zach M JR         
                 23.91        50.29 (50.29)
        1:15.48 (25.19)     1:42.82 (52.53)
        2:07.77 (24.95)     2:37.03 (54.21)
        3:01.03 (24.00)     3:28.58 (51.55)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Reserve  ''A''                  3:29.51                   
     1) Depew, Jonathan JR            2) Ly, Kevin SR                 
     3) Lugg, Eric JR                 4) Ainikkal, John SR            
                 24.10        50.17 (50.17)
        1:14.58 (24.41)     1:43.56 (53.39)
        2:08.85 (25.29)     2:37.82 (54.26)
        3:01.56 (23.74)     3:29.51 (51.69)
 20 Friends'' Central  ''A''         3:30.12                   
     1) Shapiro, Ben G SO             2) Mourelatos, Aris Z SO        
     3) Anderson, Gus FR              4) Cassidy, Ryan W SR           
                 24.76        51.86 (51.86)
        1:16.85 (24.99)     1:44.36 (52.50)
        2:09.98 (25.62)     2:38.13 (53.77)
        3:02.84 (24.71)     3:30.12 (51.99)
 21 Riverdale  ''A''                3:30.66                   
     1) Rodeo Jr, Scott JR            2) Weisman, Alexander SR        
     3) Kaye, William JR              4) Webster, Robert JR           
                 24.95        51.58 (51.58)
        1:17.21 (25.63)     1:45.79 (54.21)
        2:09.47 (23.68)     2:37.39 (51.60)
        3:02.44 (25.05)     3:30.66 (53.27)
 22 Linsly  ''A''                   3:35.38                   
     1) Boyd, Reese A FR              2) Gittings, Marc SR            
     3) McNeil, Liam SO               4) Thompson, Cameron M SO       
                 26.08        55.00 (55.00)
        1:20.72 (25.72)     1:50.45 (55.45)
        2:14.87 (24.42)     2:42.54 (52.09)
        3:07.17 (24.63)     3:35.38 (52.84)
 23 Milton  ''A''                   3:36.20                   
     1) Zhang, Eric JR                2) Inumaru, Yuta SR             
     3) Low, Derek JR                 4) Hagiwara, Shun SR            
                 24.62        51.88 (51.88)
        1:16.33 (24.45)     1:44.67 (52.79)
        2:10.42 (25.75)     2:39.30 (54.63)
        3:05.38 (26.08)     3:36.20 (56.90)
 24 EA  ''A''                       3:44.02                   
     1) Phillips, Jakob FR            2) Rodio, Brian FR              
     3) Hawke, Samuel FR              4) Patterson, Will FR           
                 26.41        55.44 (55.44)
        1:21.59 (26.15)     1:50.81 (55.37)
        2:16.43 (25.62)     2:44.42 (53.61)
        3:12.99 (28.57)     3:44.02 (59.60)
 -- GA  ''B''                       3:33.95         X         
     1) Wheatman, Brian J SR          2) Ritz, Ben J SR               
     3) Ritz, Sam N SO                4) Karr, Andrew D FR            
                 25.52        53.29 (53.29)
        1:18.87 (25.58)     1:46.78 (53.49)
        2:13.54 (26.76)     2:43.85 (57.07)
        3:07.52 (23.67)     3:33.95 (50.10)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            3:28.03         X         
     1) McGuirk, Will SO              2) Gao, Alan JR                 
     3) Walker, Flynn JR              4) Elizalde, Patxi SR           
                 24.89        52.63 (52.63)
        1:17.36 (24.73)     1:45.06 (52.43)
        2:09.83 (24.77)     2:36.68 (51.62)
        3:00.90 (24.22)     3:28.03 (51.35)
 -- Andover  ''B''                  3:19.85         X         
     1) Ty, Darren M FR               2) Li, Alex S SO                
     3) Rossi, Marcello P FR          4) Cao, David L JR              
                 24.06        50.49 (50.49)
        1:14.40 (23.91)     1:41.01 (50.52)
        2:05.15 (24.14)     2:30.96 (49.95)
        2:53.97 (23.01)     3:19.85 (48.89)
 -- Cathedral  ''B''                3:35.04         X         
     1) Armendariz, Nathaniel 09      2) Miller, Sean P 09            
     3) Aguirre, Luis JR              4) Carranza, Oscar SR           
                 25.24        52.51 (52.51)
        1:07.33 (14.82)     1:45.58 (53.07)
        2:09.76 (24.18)     2:36.20 (50.62)
        3:03.95 (27.75)     3:35.04 (58.84)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''              3:42.92         X         
     1) Allen, Jordan C SO            2) Greiner, Nick A FR           
     3) Jornlin, Daniel F FR          4) Kecskes, Ian L SR            
                 25.16        51.74 (51.74)
        1:17.93 (26.19)     1:46.86 (55.12)
        2:14.22 (27.36)     2:45.86 (59.00)
        3:12.43 (26.57)     3:42.92 (57.06)
 -- Georgetown Prep  ''B''          3:29.72         X         
     1) Spencer, Todd SR              2) Kynoch, Cole SR              
     3) Rurka, Chris JR               4) Berry, Kevin F FR            
                 25.04        52.50 (52.50)
        1:16.58 (24.08)     1:42.86 (50.36)
        2:07.99 (25.13)     2:35.82 (52.96)
        3:00.77 (24.95)     3:29.72 (53.90)
 -- Haverford School  ''B''         3:22.36         X         
     1) Zhang, Alex JR                2) Somers, Pat SR               
     3) Haigh, Matt FR                4) Ryan, Charlie                
                 24.19        50.61 (50.61)
        1:05.18 (14.57)     1:40.80 (50.19)
        2:04.93 (24.13)     2:31.21 (50.41)
        2:55.26 (24.05)     3:22.36 (51.15)
 -- Malvern Prep  ''B''             3:22.00         X         
     1) Thomas, Hadid JR              2) Calvaresi, Peter SO          
     3) Bushner, Luke JR              4) Stockett, Paul SR            
                 24.04        50.59 (50.59)
        1:14.90 (24.31)     1:42.06 (51.47)
        2:06.38 (24.32)     2:32.62 (50.56)
        2:56.04 (23.42)     3:22.00 (49.38)
 -- Penn Charter  ''B''             3:50.47         X         
     1) Eberwine, Paul                2) Karpf, Jared                 
     3) Foley, Connor                 4) Brogan, Jake R               
                 28.92        59.91 (59.91)
        1:26.19 (26.28)     1:56.66 (56.75)
        2:55.85 (59.19)   3:21.80 (1:25.14)
        3:50.47 (28.67)     3:50.47 (28.67)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   3:17.28         X         
     1) Stritzel, Tristan J           2) Madruga, Djan S              
     3) Horoszewski, Roman M          4) Han, Sean                    
                 23.89        49.93 (49.93)
        1:13.17 (23.24)     1:38.65 (48.72)
        2:02.38 (23.73)     2:28.36 (49.71)
        2:51.07 (22.71)     3:17.28 (48.92)
 -- Norfolk  ''B''                  3:52.97         X         
     1) Danielson, Max SR             2) Kreiser, Zachary SO          
     3) Leidy, Luke SO                4) Bedford, Joe JR              
                 24.61        51.37 (51.37)
        1:15.68 (24.31)     1:42.80 (51.43)
        2:08.88 (26.08)     2:38.16 (55.36)
        3:13.02 (34.86)   3:52.97 (1:14.81)
 -- Friends'' Central  ''B''             DQ          X         
     1) Tuverson, Kyle SO             2) Jacobs, Zach FR              
     3) Ngai, Tony FR                 4) Clothier, Alec FR            
                 25.97        54.20 (54.20)
        1:25.87 (31.67)   2:02.71 (1:08.51)
        2:35.40 (32.69)   3:15.04 (1:12.33)
        3:42.80 (27.76)          DQ (58.43)
 
  Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Germantown Academy                543   2. The Episcopal Academy             395
  3. Peddie School                     326   4. Phillips Academy                  262
  5. Mercersburg Academy               254   6. The Lawrenceville School          171
  7. Baldwin                           154   8. Deerfield Academy                 146
  9. The Hill School                   125  10. William Penn Charter School       102
 11. Westtown School                    98  12. Notre Dame Academy                 89
 13. Western Reserve Academy            78  13. Pennington                         78
 15. Agnes Irwin                        64  16. Norfolk Academy                    56
 17. Bishop Eustace Prep                48  18. Flint Hill School Swim Team        42
 19. Friends'' Central V Swimmg          26  20. The Lewis School of Princeton      21
 21. The Linsly School                  20  21. Milton Academy                     20
 23. The Shipley School                 18  24. Poly Prep Country Day School        6
 25. Springside Chestnut Hill Acade      4  26. Riverdale Country School            2

 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. Peddie School                   459.5   2. Malvern Prep Varsity Swimming     320
  3. Loyola Blakefield                 315   4. Phillips Academy                  253
  5. The Haverford School              210   6. Deerfield Academy               198.5
  7. Germantown Academy                191   8. William Penn Charter School       180
  9. Cathedral High School             170  10. Mt. St.Joe High School            129
 11. Georgetown Preparatory School     125  12. Mercersburg Academy               120
 13. Woodberry Forest                  112  14. The Episcopal Academy              85
 15. The Lawrenceville School           72  16. Norfolk Academy                    62
 17. Milton Academy                     32  18. The Linsly School                  21
 19. Hargrave Military Academy          20  20. Pennington                         18
 20. Trinity School                     18  22. Trinity Christian Academy          12
 23. Springside Chestnut Hill Acade     10  24. Poly Prep Country Day School        8
 24. The Hill School                     8  26. Friends'' Central V Swimmg           6
 27. Western Reserve Academy             4  27. The Kiski School                    4
 29. Flint Hill School Swim Team         2