ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Northeast 10 Conference Championships
2/3/2013-2/3/2013
New Haven, USA

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:33.40                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:37.13                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:38.11    2/2/2012 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
        POOL: P 1:38.11    2/2/2012 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         J O''Neil, N Caron, S Thompson, A Pleban           
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  ''A''           1:44.60    1:38.91         40  
     1) Pleban, Anna M JR               2) Lavery, Christina E FR         
     3) Caron, Nicole F SR              4) Hess, Elizabeth R JR           
                  24.36       49.34 (24.98)     1:14.03 (24.69)     1:38.91 (24.88)
  2 Bentley University  ''A''                     1:42.30    1:38.94         34  
     1) Hodsdon, Jessica N SR           2) Goodwin, Lindsey A FR          
     3) Drogosz, Monika SR              4) Hellstern, Danielle K SO       
                  24.78       50.31 (25.53)     1:14.57 (24.26)     1:38.94 (24.37)
  3 Assumption College  ''A''                     1:41.37    1:40.07         32  
     1) Prayson, Elise M SO             2) Weber, Victoria R FR           
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E SO        4) Guy, Amanda R SR               
                  25.25       50.10 (24.85)     1:15.14 (25.04)     1:40.07 (24.93)
  4 The College of Saint Rose  ''A''              1:45.25    1:40.55         30  
     1) Beckford, Kiersten B SO         2) Brauer, Caitlin A SR           
     3) Woodcock, Naomi R SR            4) Kraft, Kelsey N JR             
                  25.59       50.19 (24.60)     1:14.87 (24.68)     1:40.55 (25.68)
  5 Pace University  ''A''                        1:44.29    1:41.08         28  
     1) Lynch, Kaitlyn N                2) Chocianowski, Alexis K         
     3) Oleksak, Hannah D               4) Zebrowski, Deveney R           
                  25.00       50.25 (25.25)     1:15.77 (25.52)     1:41.08 (25.31)
  6 Adelphi University  ''A''                     1:47.18    1:44.66         26  
     1) Spacone, Samantha SR            2) Galesic, Ana SR                
     3) Garry, Rachel JR                4) Miller, Heather FR             
                  26.30       52.47 (26.17)     1:19.10 (26.63)     1:44.66 (25.56)
  7 Saint Michael''s College  ''A''                1:47.21    1:44.84         24  
     1) Brady, Kimberly SO              2) Nadow, Stephanie SO            
     3) Lamontagne, Kathleen SO         4) Mullowney, Julie A JR          
                  27.08       53.55 (26.47)     1:20.23 (26.68)     1:44.84 (24.61)
  8 LeMoyne College  ''A''                        1:45.37    1:45.40         22  
     1) Daly, Jackie E SR               2) Jones, Julia M SR              
     3) Myers, Meghan P FR              4) Scorzelli, Allie K JR          
                  26.63       52.76 (26.13)     1:19.41 (26.65)     1:45.40 (25.99)
B - Final
  9 Southern CT State University  ''B''           1:47.32    1:41.13         18  
     1) Smolensky, Rachel E SO          2) Olson, Hannah R JR             
     3) Katrenya, Christine A JR        4) Joy, Amanda J FR               
                  25.53       50.74 (25.21)     1:15.26 (24.52)     1:41.13 (25.87)
 10 Bentley University  ''B''                     1:49.43    1:42.99         14  
     1) Shin, Amy JR                    2) Mazza, Kelly A SR              
     3) Clauss, Melissa H FR            4) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SO         
                  26.40       52.29 (25.89)     1:17.66 (25.37)     1:42.99 (25.33)
 11 Assumption College  ''B''                     1:45.50    1:43.51         12  
     1) Quirk, Maureen E JR             2) Eckles, Carly M JR             
     3) Burke, Jill JR                  4) Huling, Katie JR               
                  26.09       52.17 (26.08)     1:17.88 (25.71)     1:43.51 (25.63)
 12 Pace University  ''B''                             NT    1:48.31         10  
     1) Holzer, Alicia L                2) Mignano, Marissa P             
     3) Beberman, Jordan M              4) Siriano, Kaitlyn M             
                  26.60       55.00 (28.40)     1:21.70 (26.70)     1:48.31 (26.61)
 13 LeMoyne College  ''B''                        1:52.00    1:49.32          8  
     1) Steve, Kerry M SO               2) Bingham, Amanda M JR           
     3) Lawler, Rachel I FR             4) Connelly, Sarah E JR           
                  27.30       54.07 (26.77)     1:21.75 (27.68)     1:49.32 (27.57)
 14 The College of Saint Rose  ''B''              1:54.58    1:49.36          6  
     1) Stanton, Caitlin M SO           2) Hall, Samantha C FR            
     3) Guffey, Sherrilynn M SR         4) Moss, Bridgette L SO           
                  26.10       52.17 (26.07)     1:20.79 (28.62)     1:49.36 (28.57)
 15 Saint Michael''s College  ''B''                1:54.79    1:52.38          4  
     1) Murray, Charlotte SO            2) McAllister, Corrine R SR       
     3) Munar, Andrea SR                4) Franklin, Lucille FR           
                  28.77       56.86 (28.09)     1:25.43 (28.57)     1:52.38 (26.95)
 16 Adelphi University  ''B''                     2:00.00    1:57.44          2  
     1) Tangel, Christina FR            2) Demace, Emily FR               
     3) Tusa, JoAna JR                  4) Megherian, Emily FR            
                  31.18       59.26 (28.08)     1:28.40 (29.14)     1:57.44 (29.04)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:20.32                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:24.34                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:24.91   1/31/2013 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         J Thurston, T Burke, D Elliot, R Cswerko          
        POOL: P 1:24.91   1/31/2013 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         J Thurston, T Burke, D Elliot, R Cswerko          
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  ''A''           1:28.93    1:24.91!        40  
     1) Thurston, Jared M SO            2) Burke, Travis A FR             
     3) Elliot, Dan R SO                4) Cswerko, Raymond W SO          
                  21.57       43.20 (21.63)     1:04.45 (21.25)     1:24.91 (20.46)
  2 Pace University  ''A''                        1:28.41    1:25.87         34  
     1) Dickson, Kevin                  2) Akay, Dogus                    
     3) McCann, Matthew Z               4) Fridman, Michael               
                  21.51       43.18 (21.67)     1:04.59 (21.41)     1:25.87 (21.28)
  3 LeMoyne College  ''A''                        1:29.64    1:26.08         32  
     1) Divaccaro, Ricky T SO           2) Lowe, Ronnie FR                
     3) Thieke, Scott M SR              4) Olson, Tyler J JR              
                  21.61       43.37 (21.76)     1:05.35 (21.98)     1:26.08 (20.73)
  4 Bentley University  ''A''                     1:30.13    1:26.79         30  
     1) Bury, Sebastian F FR            2) Toselli, Nick A FR             
     3) Simoneau, Michael E SR          4) Sylvia, Steven T JR            
                  21.91       43.56 (21.65)     1:05.70 (22.14)     1:26.79 (21.09)
  5 The College of Saint Rose  ''A''              1:30.02    1:26.84         28  
     1) Gregg, Jordan W FR              2) Krok, Joseph E SR              
     3) Howard, Eric M FR               4) Wilson, Kyle JR                
                  22.08       44.31 (22.23)     1:05.65 (21.34)     1:26.84 (21.19)
  6 Saint Michael''s College  ''A''                1:37.70    1:36.80         26  
     1) MacPherson, Brandon FR          2) Marshall, Andrew J SR          
     3) Johns, Nicholas FR              4) Miller, Samuel T FR            
                  24.73       49.22 (24.49)     1:13.30 (24.08)     1:36.80 (23.50)
  7 Adelphi University  ''A''                     1:33.67    1:37.14         24  
     1) Henne, Daniel FR                2) Rohle, Kevin SR                
     3) Gerard, William JR              4) Ballon, Carlos JR              
                  23.87       47.51 (23.64)     1:12.23 (24.72)     1:37.14 (24.91)
B - Final
  9 Bentley University  ''B''                     1:34.25    1:28.28         18  
     1) Liulakis, Alex M FR             2) Connolly, Tim P FR             
     3) Demeule, Ben W SR               4) Mason, Luke W SO               
                  22.74       44.58 (21.84)     1:06.66 (22.08)     1:28.28 (21.62)
 10 LeMoyne College  ''B''                        1:33.97    1:29.77         14  
     1) Bardo, Michael FR               2) Carey, C.J. FR                 
     3) Mosconi, Chris D FR             4) Tarbrake, Daniel F FR          
                  22.96       45.32 (22.36)     1:07.80 (22.48)     1:29.77 (21.97)
 11 Southern CT State University  ''B''           1:32.63    1:30.52         12  
     1) Pietro, Kyle F JR               2) Curtin, Christopher M FR       
     3) Vaz, James D SO                 4) Gontarski, Christopher J JR    
                  22.28       44.86 (22.58)     1:07.31 (22.45)     1:30.52 (23.21)
 12 Pace University  ''B''                             NT    1:30.86         10  
     1) Slayton, Derek                  2) James, Adam                    
     3) Filanova, Zacchary C            4) Targonski, Nicholas W          
                  22.36       45.02 (22.66)     1:07.53 (22.51)     1:30.86 (23.33)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  ''B''              1:33.22    1:31.28          8  
     1) Bednar, Neil C FR               2) Delarede, Steve J JR           
     3) O''Meara, James F FR             4) Pellant, JR JR                 
                  22.87       45.33 (22.46)     1:08.58 (23.25)     1:31.28 (22.70)
 14 Saint Michael''s College  ''B''                1:41.26    1:40.22          6  
     1) Mulderrig, Jack H JR            2) Esposito, Kyle P SR            
     3) Pearson, Matthew SO             4) Phalon, Chad FR                
                  25.48       50.22 (24.74)     1:15.06 (24.84)     1:40.22 (25.16)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 4:54.76                                                        
      NCAA B: B 5:09.50                                                        
       NE-10: ! 4:53.46        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 4:40.91   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haney, Monique C    JR Assumption           5:15.99    5:06.44B        18.5
                  27.79       57.87 (30.08)     1:28.42 (30.55)     1:59.60 (31.18)
        2:30.47 (30.87)     3:02.08 (31.61)     3:33.82 (31.74)     4:05.59 (31.77)
        4:36.79 (31.20)     5:06.44 (29.65)                                        
  1 Fay, Meghan N       SR SCSU                 5:11.72    5:06.44B        18.5
                  27.84       58.15 (30.31)     1:29.16 (31.01)     2:00.37 (31.21)
        2:31.46 (31.09)     3:02.85 (31.39)     3:34.20 (31.35)     4:05.41 (31.21)
        4:36.53 (31.12)     5:06.44 (29.91)                                        
  3 Edwards, Nadine K   SO Bentley              5:08.96    5:06.93B        16  
                  27.55       57.76 (30.21)     1:28.52 (30.76)     1:59.67 (31.15)
        2:30.95 (31.28)     3:02.29 (31.34)     3:33.86 (31.57)     4:05.51 (31.65)
        4:36.62 (31.11)     5:06.93 (30.31)                                        
  4 Silva, Kerry L      SR Assumption           5:15.44    5:14.15         15  
                  27.92       58.23 (30.31)     1:28.97 (30.74)     2:00.24 (31.27)
        2:31.82 (31.58)     3:04.01 (32.19)     3:36.64 (32.63)     4:09.43 (32.79)
        4:42.12 (32.69)     5:14.15 (32.03)                                        
  5 Hall, Samantha C    FR Saint Rose           5:20.30    5:17.24         14  
                  28.22       59.36 (31.14)     1:31.20 (31.84)     2:03.45 (32.25)
        2:35.87 (32.42)     3:08.34 (32.47)     3:40.68 (32.34)     4:13.05 (32.37)
        4:45.42 (32.37)     5:17.24 (31.82)                                        
  6 Culkin, Kelly L     FR Bentley              5:19.47    5:19.87         13  
                  28.67       59.08 (30.41)     1:30.39 (31.31)     2:02.12 (31.73)
        2:34.16 (32.04)     3:06.67 (32.51)     3:39.60 (32.93)     4:13.26 (33.66)
        4:47.07 (33.81)     5:19.87 (32.80)                                        
  7 Bjerke, Amber L     JR SCSU                 5:18.08    5:22.46         12  
                  28.41       59.17 (30.76)     1:30.64 (31.47)     2:02.78 (32.14)
        2:35.61 (32.83)     3:08.76 (33.15)     3:42.17 (33.41)     4:15.86 (33.69)
        4:49.38 (33.52)     5:22.46 (33.08)                                        
  8 Guy, Amanda R       SR Assumption           5:20.50    5:24.53         11  
                  29.00     1:00.36 (31.36)     1:32.79 (32.43)     2:05.70 (32.91)
        2:38.72 (33.02)     3:11.88 (33.16)     3:45.16 (33.28)     4:18.54 (33.38)
        4:51.84 (33.30)     5:24.53 (32.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schmid, Kristen M   SR SCSU                 5:24.64    5:17.92          9  
                  29.11     1:00.59 (31.48)     1:32.79 (32.20)     2:05.00 (32.21)
        2:37.62 (32.62)     3:09.86 (32.24)     3:42.44 (32.58)     4:14.69 (32.25)
        4:46.62 (31.93)     5:17.92 (31.30)                                        
 10 Votapka, Katelyn M  FR LeMoyne              5:21.65    5:20.65          7  
                  28.91     1:00.36 (31.45)     1:32.31 (31.95)     2:04.61 (32.30)
        2:37.39 (32.78)     3:10.24 (32.85)     3:42.96 (32.72)     4:15.88 (32.92)
        4:48.64 (32.76)     5:20.65 (32.01)                                        
 11 Oleksak, Hannah D      PACE                 5:23.39    5:20.77          6  
                  29.39     1:01.03 (31.64)     1:33.09 (32.06)     2:05.71 (32.62)
        2:38.42 (32.71)     3:11.25 (32.83)     3:44.24 (32.99)     4:17.08 (32.84)
        4:49.56 (32.48)     5:20.77 (31.21)                                        
 12 Urciuoli, Rhiannon  JR SCSU                 5:25.34    5:21.90          5  
                  29.15     1:00.67 (31.52)     1:32.93 (32.26)     2:05.74 (32.81)
        2:38.45 (32.71)     3:11.30 (32.85)     3:44.48 (33.18)     4:17.20 (32.72)
        4:49.97 (32.77)     5:21.90 (31.93)                                        
 13 Salter, Caitlyn M   JR SCSU                 5:24.95    5:22.85          4  
                  29.40     1:01.45 (32.05)     1:33.96 (32.51)     2:06.65 (32.69)
        2:39.68 (33.03)     3:12.25 (32.57)     3:44.79 (32.54)     4:17.75 (32.96)
        4:50.81 (33.06)     5:22.85 (32.04)                                        
 14 Shea, Meag F        JR Assumption           5:26.87    5:24.22          3  
                  29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)     1:33.74 (32.26)     2:06.48 (32.74)
        2:38.94 (32.46)     3:11.59 (32.65)     3:44.50 (32.91)     4:17.85 (33.35)
        4:51.28 (33.43)     5:24.22 (32.94)                                        
 15 Lewis, Caroline P   JR Bentley              5:27.42    5:27.04          2  
                  28.81     1:00.34 (31.53)     1:32.85 (32.51)     2:05.98 (33.13)
        2:39.47 (33.49)     3:12.86 (33.39)     3:46.78 (33.92)     4:20.95 (34.17)
        4:54.50 (33.55)     5:27.04 (32.54)                                        
 16 Siriano, Kaitlyn M     PACE                 5:27.06    5:27.46          1  
                  29.48     1:01.24 (31.76)     1:33.88 (32.64)     2:07.06 (33.18)
        2:40.24 (33.18)     3:13.60 (33.36)     3:47.04 (33.44)     4:20.59 (33.55)
        4:54.43 (33.84)     5:27.46 (33.03)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 4:54.76                                                        
      NCAA B: B 5:09.50                                                        
       NE-10: ! 4:53.46        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 4:40.91   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Nadine K         SO Bentley              5:23.74    5:08.96Bq      
                  27.21       56.62 (29.41)     1:26.85 (30.23)     1:58.16 (31.31)
        2:29.73 (31.57)     3:01.74 (32.01)     3:33.71 (31.97)     4:05.30 (31.59)
        4:36.94 (31.64)     5:08.96 (32.02)                                        
  2 Fay, Meghan N             SR SCSU                 5:20.86    5:11.72 q      
                  27.84       57.95 (30.11)     1:28.64 (30.69)     1:59.80 (31.16)
        2:31.70 (31.90)     3:03.62 (31.92)     3:35.68 (32.06)     4:07.78 (32.10)
        4:39.85 (32.07)     5:11.72 (31.87)                                        
  3 Silva, Kerry L            SR Assumption           5:13.78    5:15.44 q      
                  28.64       59.93 (31.29)     1:31.62 (31.69)     2:03.58 (31.96)
        2:35.47 (31.89)     3:07.42 (31.95)     3:39.28 (31.86)     4:11.71 (32.43)
        4:43.86 (32.15)     5:15.44 (31.58)                                        
  4 Haney, Monique C          JR Assumption           5:17.89    5:15.99 q      
                  28.87       59.80 (30.93)     1:31.66 (31.86)     2:03.87 (32.21)
        2:36.18 (32.31)     3:07.90 (31.72)     3:39.79 (31.89)     4:11.98 (32.19)
        4:44.15 (32.17)     5:15.99 (31.84)                                        
  5 Bjerke, Amber L           JR SCSU                 5:32.40    5:18.08 q      
                  29.22     1:00.44 (31.22)     1:32.35 (31.91)     2:04.44 (32.09)
        2:36.61 (32.17)     3:08.56 (31.95)     3:40.84 (32.28)     4:13.32 (32.48)
        4:45.97 (32.65)     5:18.08 (32.11)                                        
  6 Culkin, Kelly L           FR Bentley              5:35.43    5:19.47 q      
                  28.90       59.54 (30.64)     1:31.20 (31.66)     2:03.58 (32.38)
        2:36.17 (32.59)     3:08.91 (32.74)     3:41.51 (32.60)     4:14.26 (32.75)
        4:47.23 (32.97)     5:19.47 (32.24)                                        
  7 Hall, Samantha C          FR Saint Rose           5:35.70    5:20.30 q      
                  28.53       59.29 (30.76)     1:31.02 (31.73)     2:03.27 (32.25)
        2:35.78 (32.51)     3:08.35 (32.57)     3:41.24 (32.89)     4:14.41 (33.17)
        4:47.68 (33.27)     5:20.30 (32.62)                                        
  8 Guy, Amanda R             SR Assumption           5:22.23    5:20.50 q      
                  29.25     1:01.14 (31.89)     1:33.33 (32.19)     2:05.36 (32.03)
        2:37.82 (32.46)     3:10.23 (32.41)     3:42.66 (32.43)     4:15.40 (32.74)
        4:48.34 (32.94)     5:20.50 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Votapka, Katelyn M        FR LeMoyne              5:30.71    5:21.65 q      
                  29.09     1:00.72 (31.63)     1:32.75 (32.03)     2:04.95 (32.20)
        2:37.83 (32.88)     3:10.75 (32.92)     3:43.59 (32.84)     4:16.59 (33.00)
        4:49.50 (32.91)     5:21.65 (32.15)                                        
 10 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE                 5:40.09    5:23.39 q      
                  29.44     1:00.75 (31.31)     1:32.99 (32.24)     2:05.66 (32.67)
        2:38.51 (32.85)     3:11.54 (33.03)     3:44.88 (33.34)     4:18.61 (33.73)
        4:51.79 (33.18)     5:23.39 (31.60)                                        
 11 Schmid, Kristen M         SR SCSU                 5:33.85    5:24.64 q      
                  28.77     1:00.23 (31.46)     1:32.59 (32.36)     2:05.47 (32.88)
        2:38.62 (33.15)     3:11.54 (32.92)     3:44.78 (33.24)     4:18.26 (33.48)
        4:51.81 (33.55)     5:24.64 (32.83)                                        
 12 Salter, Caitlyn M         JR SCSU                 5:32.00    5:24.95 q      
                  27.94       58.75 (30.81)     1:30.70 (31.95)     2:03.37 (32.67)
        2:36.41 (33.04)     3:09.85 (33.44)     3:43.55 (33.70)     4:17.51 (33.96)
        4:51.61 (34.10)     5:24.95 (33.34)                                        
 13 Urciuoli, Rhiannon S      JR SCSU                 5:41.96    5:25.34 q      
                  29.22     1:01.25 (32.03)     1:33.99 (32.74)     2:06.91 (32.92)
        2:40.31 (33.40)     3:13.54 (33.23)     3:46.73 (33.19)     4:20.01 (33.28)
        4:53.14 (33.13)     5:25.34 (32.20)                                        
 14 Shea, Meag F              JR Assumption           5:22.27    5:26.87 q      
                  29.78     1:01.64 (31.86)     1:34.40 (32.76)     2:07.32 (32.92)
        2:40.00 (32.68)     3:12.87 (32.87)     3:46.02 (33.15)     4:20.04 (34.02)
        4:53.85 (33.81)     5:26.87 (33.02)                                        
 15 Siriano, Kaitlyn M           PACE                 5:29.79    5:27.06 q      
                  29.58     1:01.58 (32.00)     1:34.13 (32.55)     2:07.07 (32.94)
        2:40.33 (33.26)     3:13.70 (33.37)     3:47.29 (33.59)     4:20.90 (33.61)
        4:54.38 (33.48)     5:27.06 (32.68)                                        
 16 Lewis, Caroline P         JR Bentley              5:32.86    5:27.42 q      
                  28.30       59.47 (31.17)     1:31.72 (32.25)     2:04.62 (32.90)
        2:37.75 (33.13)     3:11.09 (33.34)     3:45.22 (34.13)     4:19.94 (34.72)
        4:54.13 (34.19)     5:27.42 (33.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE                 5:42.54    5:29.04        
                  29.05     1:00.65 (31.60)     1:33.17 (32.52)     2:06.32 (33.15)
        2:40.22 (33.90)     3:14.65 (34.43)     3:49.04 (34.39)     4:23.28 (34.24)
        4:57.03 (33.75)     5:29.04 (32.01)                                        
 18 Goulding, Georgina           PACE                 5:24.46    5:29.64        
                  28.32       59.31 (30.99)     1:31.49 (32.18)     2:04.37 (32.88)
        2:37.66 (33.29)     3:11.45 (33.79)     3:45.40 (33.95)     4:19.74 (34.34)
        4:55.11 (35.37)     5:29.64 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donovan, Momo D           SR LeMoyne              5:39.66    5:29.65        
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)     1:32.82 (32.31)     2:05.66 (32.84)
        2:39.27 (33.61)     3:13.52 (34.25)     3:47.84 (34.32)     4:22.55 (34.71)
        4:56.64 (34.09)     5:29.65 (33.01)                                        
 20 Owen, Kait E              SR Assumption           5:29.47    5:30.79        
                  28.80     1:00.41 (31.61)     1:33.05 (32.64)     2:06.27 (33.22)
        2:39.92 (33.65)     3:13.93 (34.01)     3:48.22 (34.29)     4:22.53 (34.31)
        4:56.98 (34.45)     5:30.79 (33.81)                                        
 21 Steve, Kerry M            SO LeMoyne              5:39.92    5:34.25        
                  29.47     1:01.38 (31.91)     1:34.27 (32.89)     2:07.70 (33.43)
        2:41.57 (33.87)     3:15.76 (34.19)     3:50.39 (34.63)     4:25.07 (34.68)
        5:00.09 (35.02)     5:34.25 (34.16)                                        
 22 Mazza, Kelly A            SR Bentley              5:47.45    5:34.79        
                  29.05       59.97 (30.92)     1:31.94 (31.97)     2:04.79 (32.85)
        2:38.11 (33.32)     3:12.61 (34.50)     3:47.74 (35.13)     4:23.40 (35.66)
        4:59.20 (35.80)     5:34.79 (35.59)                                        
 23 Beberman, Jordan M           PACE                 5:57.87    5:38.30        
                  30.49     1:03.21 (32.72)     1:36.34 (33.13)     2:09.89 (33.55)
        2:43.84 (33.95)     3:18.35 (34.51)     3:53.49 (35.14)     4:28.78 (35.29)
        5:04.01 (35.23)     5:38.30 (34.29)                                        
 24 McCurdy, Morgan           FR AU                   5:47.02    5:38.88        
                  29.48     1:01.60 (32.12)     1:35.75 (34.15)     2:11.17 (35.42)
        2:46.50 (35.33)     3:21.80 (35.30)     3:56.74 (34.94)     4:31.99 (35.25)
        5:06.49 (34.50)     5:38.88 (32.39)                                        
 25 Suda, Amelia M            JR Bentley              5:54.39    5:40.06        
                  30.05     1:02.78 (32.73)     1:36.56 (33.78)     2:11.65 (35.09)
        2:46.95 (35.30)     3:22.17 (35.22)     3:57.28 (35.11)     4:32.42 (35.14)
        5:07.26 (34.84)     5:40.06 (32.80)                                        
 26 Tierney, Catherine        FR Saint Michael''s      5:45.83    5:40.58        
                  30.24     1:03.21 (32.97)     1:37.46 (34.25)     2:11.58 (34.12)
        2:46.13 (34.55)     3:21.34 (35.21)     3:56.46 (35.12)     4:31.62 (35.16)
        5:06.97 (35.35)     5:40.58 (33.61)                                        
 27 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         SR AU                   5:48.30    5:41.45        
                  29.91     1:02.64 (32.73)     1:36.41 (33.77)     2:11.17 (34.76)
        2:46.35 (35.18)     3:22.26 (35.91)     3:57.57 (35.31)     4:33.22 (35.65)
        5:07.83 (34.61)     5:41.45 (33.62)                                        
 28 Demace, Emily             FR AU                   6:18.79    5:50.94        
                  31.44     1:05.29 (33.85)     1:39.81 (34.52)     2:14.93 (35.12)
        2:50.47 (35.54)     3:26.78 (36.31)     4:02.78 (36.00)     4:39.39 (36.61)
        5:15.85 (36.46)     5:50.94 (35.09)                                        
 29 Mignano, Marissa P           PACE                 5:54.86    5:53.92        
                  30.17     1:03.41 (33.24)     1:37.89 (34.48)     2:13.05 (35.16)
        2:49.56 (36.51)     3:26.55 (36.99)     4:03.70 (37.15)     4:40.83 (37.13)
        5:17.80 (36.97)     5:53.92 (36.12)                                        
 30 Tusa, JoAna               JR AU                   6:22.63    6:01.68        
                  31.55     1:05.87 (34.32)     1:41.71 (35.84)     2:18.53 (36.82)
        2:56.10 (37.57)     3:33.88 (37.78)     4:11.79 (37.91)     4:49.76 (37.97)
        5:26.33 (36.57)     6:01.68 (35.35)                                        
 31 Franklin, Lucille         FR Saint Michael''s      5:59.89    6:05.25        
                  30.40     1:03.91 (33.51)     1:39.17 (35.26)     2:16.14 (36.97)
        2:53.55 (37.41)     3:32.20 (38.65)     4:10.53 (38.33)     4:49.11 (38.58)
        5:27.87 (38.76)     6:05.25 (37.38)                                        
 32 Murray, Charlotte         SO Saint Michael''s      6:05.28    6:21.86        
                  32.96     1:09.83 (36.87)     1:48.14 (38.31)     2:26.86 (38.72)
        3:05.94 (39.08)     3:45.36 (39.42)     4:24.65 (39.29)     5:04.28 (39.63)
        5:43.71 (39.43)     6:21.86 (38.15)                                        
 33 Dieter, Emily M           JR Saint Michael''s      6:14.08    6:28.49        
                  33.38     1:10.38 (37.00)     1:48.92 (38.54)     2:28.49 (39.57)
        3:08.61 (40.12)     3:49.15 (40.54)     4:29.68 (40.53)     5:10.02 (40.34)
        5:49.56 (39.54)     6:28.49 (38.93)                                        
 34 Megherian, Emily          FR AU                   6:58.78    6:46.17        
                  33.48     1:11.76 (38.28)     1:51.92 (40.16)     2:33.62 (41.70)
        3:15.31 (41.69)     3:57.70 (42.39)     4:40.68 (42.98)     5:23.42 (42.74)
        6:06.39 (42.97)     6:46.17 (39.78)                                        
 -- Pucci, Sarah J            SO Assumption           5:23.86   X5:30.73        
                  29.56     1:01.53 (31.97)     1:34.27 (32.74)     2:07.47 (33.20)
        2:40.98 (33.51)     3:14.81 (33.83)     3:48.90 (34.09)     4:23.00 (34.10)
        4:57.25 (34.25)     5:30.73 (33.48)                                        
 -- Flynn, Caroline A         FR Assumption           5:35.37   X5:36.19        
                  30.23     1:03.16 (32.93)     1:37.17 (34.01)     2:11.42 (34.25)
        2:45.63 (34.21)     3:19.78 (34.15)     3:53.89 (34.11)     4:28.21 (34.32)
        5:02.61 (34.40)     5:36.19 (33.58)                                        
 -- Giordano, Michelle E      FR Bentley              5:56.98   X5:39.78        
                  30.67     1:04.08 (33.41)     1:38.13 (34.05)     2:12.39 (34.26)
        2:46.76 (34.37)     3:21.14 (34.38)     3:55.64 (34.50)     4:30.82 (35.18)
        5:05.84 (35.02)     5:39.78 (33.94)                                        
 -- Devoe, Ally T             JR Bentley              6:00.13   X5:55.42        
                  30.17     1:03.41 (33.24)     1:37.83 (34.42)     2:13.62 (35.79)
        2:50.43 (36.81)     3:27.36 (36.93)     4:04.41 (37.05)     4:41.24 (36.83)
        5:18.64 (37.40)     5:55.42 (36.78)                                        
 -- Phelps, Rose K            JR Bentley              6:09.07   X5:58.02        
                  29.87     1:03.45 (33.58)     1:39.07 (35.62)     2:15.16 (36.09)
        2:51.80 (36.64)     3:29.08 (37.28)     4:06.58 (37.50)     4:44.33 (37.75)
        5:22.08 (37.75)     5:58.02 (35.94)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 4:27.52                                                        
      NCAA B: B 4:40.90                                                        
       NE-10: ! 4:34.70   1/31/2013 Louis G Geist, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 4:25.18   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geist, Louis G      FR SCSU                 4:45.52    4:34.70!        20  
                  25.23       52.34 (27.11)     1:20.12 (27.78)     1:48.26 (28.14)
        2:16.38 (28.12)     2:44.38 (28.00)     3:12.41 (28.03)     3:40.02 (27.61)
        4:07.65 (27.63)     4:34.70 (27.05)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kyle        JR Saint Rose           4:46.33    4:39.32B        17  
                  24.59       51.06 (26.47)     1:19.01 (27.95)     1:47.40 (28.39)
        2:16.27 (28.87)     2:44.68 (28.41)     3:13.29 (28.61)     3:42.29 (29.00)
        4:11.42 (29.13)     4:39.32 (27.90)                                        
  3 Akay, Dogus            PACE                 4:44.37    4:39.43B        16  
                  25.15       53.02 (27.87)     1:21.08 (28.06)     1:49.18 (28.10)
        2:17.40 (28.22)     2:45.92 (28.52)     3:14.86 (28.94)     3:43.53 (28.67)
        4:12.29 (28.76)     4:39.43 (27.14)                                        
  4 Wilson, Timothy W   FR Saint Rose           4:45.86    4:47.02         15  
                  24.86       52.87 (28.01)     1:21.27 (28.40)     1:50.10 (28.83)
        2:19.45 (29.35)     2:48.67 (29.22)     3:18.36 (29.69)     3:48.23 (29.87)
        4:18.20 (29.97)     4:47.02 (28.82)                                        
  5 Thieke, Scott M     SR LeMoyne              4:48.52    4:49.91         14  
                  25.40       53.74 (28.34)     1:22.65 (28.91)     1:51.64 (28.99)
        2:21.06 (29.42)     2:50.66 (29.60)     3:20.36 (29.70)     3:50.34 (29.98)
        4:20.42 (30.08)     4:49.91 (29.49)                                        
  6 Champagne, Tyler S  SR Bentley              4:51.63    4:51.68         13  
                  25.57       53.80 (28.23)     1:22.75 (28.95)     1:52.49 (29.74)
        2:22.26 (29.77)     2:52.38 (30.12)     3:22.81 (30.43)     3:53.15 (30.34)
        4:23.24 (30.09)     4:51.68 (28.44)                                        
  7 Errico, Domenick R  JR SCSU                 4:49.59    4:52.54         12  
                  25.51       53.71 (28.20)     1:22.72 (29.01)     1:52.56 (29.84)
        2:22.28 (29.72)     2:52.56 (30.28)     3:22.96 (30.40)     3:53.59 (30.63)
        4:23.60 (30.01)     4:52.54 (28.94)                                        
  8 Gallup, Dan C       SO SCSU                 4:50.04    4:52.76         11  
                  25.76       53.45 (27.69)     1:22.24 (28.79)     1:51.80 (29.56)
        2:21.83 (30.03)     2:51.78 (29.95)     3:22.22 (30.44)     3:52.83 (30.61)
        4:23.35 (30.52)     4:52.76 (29.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Polaco, Joseph M    JR SCSU                 4:51.83    4:48.74          9  
                  25.76       54.90 (29.14)     1:24.12 (29.22)     1:53.61 (29.49)
        2:23.07 (29.46)     2:52.30 (29.23)     3:21.90 (29.60)     3:51.39 (29.49)
        4:20.53 (29.14)     4:48.74 (28.21)                                        
 10 Karl, Owen M        FR Bentley              4:56.24    4:51.82          7  
                  26.14       54.98 (28.84)     1:24.41 (29.43)     1:53.74 (29.33)
        2:23.76 (30.02)     2:53.76 (30.00)     3:23.53 (29.77)     3:53.30 (29.77)
        4:22.73 (29.43)     4:51.82 (29.09)                                        
 11 McMahon, Austin J   SO SCSU                 4:57.57    4:52.43          6  
                  26.59       55.87 (29.28)     1:25.55 (29.68)     1:55.07 (29.52)
        2:24.90 (29.83)     2:55.00 (30.10)     3:25.02 (30.02)     3:54.80 (29.78)
        4:24.48 (29.68)     4:52.43 (27.95)                                        
 12 Diefenbach, Kevin   FR Bentley              4:54.16    4:53.13          5  
                  25.85       54.75 (28.90)     1:23.87 (29.12)     1:53.63 (29.76)
        2:23.59 (29.96)     2:53.16 (29.57)     3:23.04 (29.88)     3:53.07 (30.03)
        4:23.53 (30.46)     4:53.13 (29.60)                                        
 13 Carey, C.J.         FR LeMoyne              4:55.18    4:53.55          4  
                  26.50       55.69 (29.19)     1:25.50 (29.81)     1:55.25 (29.75)
        2:25.09 (29.84)     2:54.70 (29.61)     3:25.20 (30.50)     3:55.75 (30.55)
        4:25.12 (29.37)     4:53.55 (28.43)                                        
 14 Agen, Connor W      JR LeMoyne              4:57.78    4:59.03          3  
                  25.89       54.66 (28.77)     1:24.17 (29.51)     1:54.22 (30.05)
        2:24.49 (30.27)     2:54.92 (30.43)     3:25.54 (30.62)     3:56.93 (31.39)
        4:28.34 (31.41)     4:59.03 (30.69)                                        
 15 Loschiavo, Jacob P  JR SCSU                 4:57.15    5:00.90          2  
                  26.60       55.59 (28.99)     1:25.17 (29.58)     1:55.31 (30.14)
        2:25.78 (30.47)     2:56.62 (30.84)     3:27.77 (31.15)     3:59.02 (31.25)
        4:30.25 (31.23)     5:00.90 (30.65)                                        
 16 Healy, Christopher  SR Saint Rose           4:59.26    5:04.37          1  
                  27.26       57.32 (30.06)     1:27.33 (30.01)     1:57.88 (30.55)
        2:28.65 (30.77)     2:59.43 (30.78)     3:30.68 (31.25)     4:02.18 (31.50)
        4:33.63 (31.45)     5:04.37 (30.74)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 4:27.52                                                        
      NCAA B: B 4:40.90                                                        
       NE-10: ! 4:34.70   1/31/2013 Louis G Geist, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 4:25.18   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akay, Dogus                  PACE                 4:50.65    4:44.37 q      
                  25.00       53.28 (28.28)     1:21.52 (28.24)     1:49.89 (28.37)
        2:18.49 (28.60)     2:47.59 (29.10)     3:16.50 (28.91)     3:45.88 (29.38)
        4:15.43 (29.55)     4:44.37 (28.94)                                        
  2 Geist, Louis G            FR SCSU                 4:45.11    4:45.52 q      
                  25.59       53.35 (27.76)     1:21.73 (28.38)     1:50.43 (28.70)
        2:19.46 (29.03)     2:48.27 (28.81)     3:17.57 (29.30)     3:46.78 (29.21)
        4:16.40 (29.62)     4:45.52 (29.12)                                        
  3 Wilson, Timothy W         FR Saint Rose           5:02.57    4:45.86 q      
                  24.65       52.03 (27.38)     1:20.92 (28.89)     1:50.16 (29.24)
        2:19.60 (29.44)     2:49.14 (29.54)     3:18.96 (29.82)     3:48.65 (29.69)
        4:17.88 (29.23)     4:45.86 (27.98)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kyle              JR Saint Rose           4:56.12    4:46.33 q      
                  24.58       51.41 (26.83)     1:19.69 (28.28)     1:48.29 (28.60)
        2:17.30 (29.01)     2:46.62 (29.32)     3:16.24 (29.62)     3:46.42 (30.18)
        4:16.88 (30.46)     4:46.33 (29.45)                                        
  5 Thieke, Scott M           SR LeMoyne              4:56.63    4:48.52 q      
                  25.67       53.97 (28.30)     1:23.04 (29.07)     1:52.17 (29.13)
        2:21.34 (29.17)     2:50.36 (29.02)     3:19.38 (29.02)     3:49.13 (29.75)
        4:19.09 (29.96)     4:48.52 (29.43)                                        
  6 Errico, Domenick R        JR SCSU                 5:05.25    4:49.59 q      
                  25.77       54.02 (28.25)     1:22.84 (28.82)     1:52.09 (29.25)
        2:21.95 (29.86)     2:51.52 (29.57)     3:21.42 (29.90)     3:51.10 (29.68)
        4:20.83 (29.73)     4:49.59 (28.76)                                        
  7 Gallup, Dan C             SO SCSU                 5:01.12    4:50.04 q      
                  25.85       53.25 (27.40)     1:22.26 (29.01)     1:51.37 (29.11)
        2:21.03 (29.66)     2:50.66 (29.63)     3:20.69 (30.03)     3:51.23 (30.54)
        4:21.32 (30.09)     4:50.04 (28.72)                                        
  8 Champagne, Tyler S        SR Bentley              5:05.17    4:51.63 q      
                  25.40       53.50 (28.10)     1:22.36 (28.86)     1:51.70 (29.34)
        2:21.53 (29.83)     2:51.51 (29.98)     3:21.78 (30.27)     3:52.02 (30.24)
        4:22.06 (30.04)     4:51.63 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polaco, Joseph M          JR SCSU                 5:04.40    4:51.83 q      
                  25.90       54.27 (28.37)     1:23.89 (29.62)     1:53.63 (29.74)
        2:22.80 (29.17)     2:52.25 (29.45)     3:21.75 (29.50)     3:51.32 (29.57)
        4:21.55 (30.23)     4:51.83 (30.28)                                        
 10 Diefenbach, Kevin D       FR Bentley              5:09.83    4:54.16 q      
                  25.53       53.50 (27.97)     1:22.09 (28.59)     1:51.30 (29.21)
        2:21.09 (29.79)     2:51.32 (30.23)     3:21.91 (30.59)     3:52.82 (30.91)
        4:23.55 (30.73)     4:54.16 (30.61)                                        
 11 Carey, C.J.               FR LeMoyne              5:07.91    4:55.18 q      
                  25.78       54.24 (28.46)     1:23.63 (29.39)     1:53.35 (29.72)
        2:23.41 (30.06)     2:53.76 (30.35)     3:24.64 (30.88)     3:55.28 (30.64)
        4:25.90 (30.62)     4:55.18 (29.28)                                        
 12 Karl, Owen M              FR Bentley              5:06.50    4:56.24 q      
                  25.30       52.77 (27.47)     1:21.31 (28.54)     1:50.44 (29.13)
        2:20.41 (29.97)     2:51.12 (30.71)     3:21.88 (30.76)     3:53.11 (31.23)
        4:25.09 (31.98)     4:56.24 (31.15)                                        
 13 Loschiavo, Jacob P        JR SCSU                 5:02.93    4:57.15 q      
                  25.96       54.48 (28.52)     1:24.18 (29.70)     1:54.65 (30.47)
        2:25.33 (30.68)     2:56.24 (30.91)     3:26.76 (30.52)     3:57.60 (30.84)
        4:28.15 (30.55)     4:57.15 (29.00)                                        
 14 McMahon, Austin J         SO SCSU                 5:09.89    4:57.57 q      
                  25.19       53.26 (28.07)     1:22.23 (28.97)     1:51.99 (29.76)
        2:22.13 (30.14)     2:52.64 (30.51)     3:23.81 (31.17)     3:55.07 (31.26)
        4:26.68 (31.61)     4:57.57 (30.89)                                        
 15 Agen, Connor W            JR LeMoyne              5:00.46    4:57.78 q      
                  26.55       56.01 (29.46)     1:25.87 (29.86)     1:55.79 (29.92)
        2:25.74 (29.95)     2:55.91 (30.17)     3:25.99 (30.08)     3:56.78 (30.79)
        4:27.83 (31.05)     4:57.78 (29.95)                                        
 16 Healy, Christopher J      SR Saint Rose           5:07.43    4:59.26 q      
                  27.09       56.63 (29.54)     1:26.78 (30.15)     1:57.22 (30.44)
        2:27.36 (30.14)     2:57.87 (30.51)     3:28.66 (30.79)     3:59.64 (30.98)
        4:29.91 (30.27)     4:59.26 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O''Meara, James F          FR Saint Rose           5:12.31    4:59.34        
                  27.02       56.37 (29.35)     1:26.70 (30.33)     1:57.28 (30.58)
        2:27.63 (30.35)     2:58.23 (30.60)     3:28.47 (30.24)     3:58.86 (30.39)
        4:29.43 (30.57)     4:59.34 (29.91)                                        
 18 Mason, Luke W             SO Bentley              5:12.43    5:00.53        
                  25.66       54.22 (28.56)     1:23.45 (29.23)     1:54.19 (30.74)
        2:25.23 (31.04)     2:56.67 (31.44)     3:28.38 (31.71)     3:59.92 (31.54)
        4:30.89 (30.97)     5:00.53 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Romero, Jorge A           SO Saint Rose           5:08.73    5:01.98        
                  26.24       55.14 (28.90)     1:25.15 (30.01)     1:55.76 (30.61)
        2:26.87 (31.11)     2:57.97 (31.10)     3:29.14 (31.17)     4:00.37 (31.23)
        4:31.33 (30.96)     5:01.98 (30.65)                                        
 20 Targonski, Nicholas W        PACE                 5:03.94    5:03.03        
                  25.51       53.76 (28.25)     1:23.28 (29.52)     1:53.46 (30.18)
        2:24.38 (30.92)     2:55.59 (31.21)     3:26.99 (31.40)     3:58.65 (31.66)
        4:30.93 (32.28)     5:03.03 (32.10)                                        
 21 Marshall, Andrew J        SR Saint Michael''s      5:09.11    5:05.22        
                  26.25       55.42 (29.17)     1:26.25 (30.83)     1:57.02 (30.77)
        2:28.39 (31.37)     3:00.00 (31.61)     3:31.47 (31.47)     4:03.29 (31.82)
        4:35.04 (31.75)     5:05.22 (30.18)                                        
 22 McVeigh, Sean P           FR LeMoyne              5:17.01    5:06.64        
                  27.00       57.03 (30.03)     1:27.75 (30.72)     1:58.50 (30.75)
        2:29.56 (31.06)     3:01.02 (31.46)     3:32.70 (31.68)     4:04.46 (31.76)
        4:36.00 (31.54)     5:06.64 (30.64)                                        
 23 Cicalese, Ed L            JR Saint Rose           5:21.55    5:06.98        
                  26.67       56.00 (29.33)     1:27.04 (31.04)     1:58.55 (31.51)
        2:30.38 (31.83)     3:02.23 (31.85)     3:34.04 (31.81)     4:05.21 (31.17)
        4:36.62 (31.41)     5:06.98 (30.36)                                        
 24 Sutherlund, Andrew        JR Saint Rose           5:21.79    5:09.26        
                  27.31       57.24 (29.93)     1:28.30 (31.06)     1:59.77 (31.47)
        2:31.36 (31.59)     3:03.49 (32.13)     3:35.27 (31.78)     4:07.23 (31.96)
        4:38.87 (31.64)     5:09.26 (30.39)                                        
 25 Rohle, Kevin              SR AU                   5:44.74    5:12.43        
                  27.68       58.19 (30.51)     1:29.71 (31.52)     2:01.77 (32.06)
        2:33.60 (31.83)     3:05.67 (32.07)     3:37.90 (32.23)     4:10.06 (32.16)
        4:41.82 (31.76)     5:12.43 (30.61)                                        
 26 Walpole, Ryan             SO AU                   5:51.83    5:12.71        
                  27.85       58.51 (30.66)     1:30.12 (31.61)     2:02.09 (31.97)
        2:32.64 (30.55)     3:05.11 (32.47)     3:37.95 (32.84)     4:10.57 (32.62)
        4:42.11 (31.54)     5:12.71 (30.60)                                        
 27 Gerard, William           JR AU                   5:33.02    5:16.67        
                  27.31       57.96 (30.65)     1:29.78 (31.82)     2:02.34 (32.56)
        2:35.04 (32.70)     3:07.77 (32.73)     3:39.84 (32.07)     4:12.66 (32.82)
        4:45.70 (33.04)     5:16.67 (30.97)                                        
 28 James, Adam                  PACE                 5:09.84    5:17.48        
                  27.10       55.73 (28.63)     1:26.62 (30.89)     1:57.75 (31.13)
        2:30.01 (32.26)     3:02.81 (32.80)     3:35.96 (33.15)     4:09.82 (33.86)
        4:43.74 (33.92)     5:17.48 (33.74)                                        
 29 Esposito, Kyle P          SR Saint Michael''s      5:20.87    5:22.86        
                  27.54       58.54 (31.00)     1:30.60 (32.06)     2:03.92 (33.32)
        2:37.38 (33.46)     3:10.69 (33.31)     3:44.18 (33.49)     4:18.08 (33.90)
        4:51.04 (32.96)     5:22.86 (31.82)                                        
 30 Eucalitto, Zachary J      SR SCSU                 5:53.75    5:37.90        
                  29.12     1:00.39 (31.27)     1:33.05 (32.66)     2:06.75 (33.70)
        2:41.10 (34.35)     3:16.15 (35.05)     3:51.78 (35.63)     4:27.85 (36.07)
        5:03.68 (35.83)     5:37.90 (34.22)                                        
 -- Marino, Sal N             JR SCSU                 5:18.57   X5:10.87        
                  26.59       55.78 (29.19)     1:26.45 (30.67)     1:58.21 (31.76)
        2:30.31 (32.10)     3:02.96 (32.65)     3:35.30 (32.34)     4:07.84 (32.54)
        4:39.90 (32.06)     5:10.87 (30.97)                                        
 -- Polaco, Alexander W       SO SCSU                 5:19.95   X5:11.51        
                  27.16       57.04 (29.88)     1:27.76 (30.72)     1:59.39 (31.63)
        2:30.98 (31.59)     3:02.92 (31.94)     3:34.78 (31.86)     4:06.82 (32.04)
        4:39.23 (32.41)     5:11.51 (32.28)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 2:02.50                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:08.62                                                        
       NE-10: ! 2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                      
        POOL: P 2:00.10   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Amanda R    SR SCSU                 2:08.79    2:02.73B        20  
                  26.39       56.70 (30.31)     1:32.40 (35.70)     2:02.73 (30.33)
  2 O''Donnell, Tara K   FR LeMoyne              2:10.34    2:06.23B        17  
                  26.67       57.64 (30.97)     1:36.55 (38.91)     2:06.23 (29.68)
  3 Brauer, Caitlin A   SR Saint Rose           2:07.54    2:07.04B        16  
                  27.36       59.37 (32.01)     1:36.99 (37.62)     2:07.04 (30.05)
  4 Le, Amanda D        JR Bentley              2:10.98    2:11.03         15  
                  28.50     1:01.79 (33.29)     1:39.39 (37.60)     2:11.03 (31.64)
  5 Hodsdon, Jessica N  SR Bentley              2:12.37    2:11.30         14  
                  27.45     1:02.45 (35.00)     1:39.55 (37.10)     2:11.30 (31.75)
  6 Olson, Hannah R     JR SCSU                 2:11.86    2:11.36         13  
                  28.24     1:01.38 (33.14)     1:41.67 (40.29)     2:11.36 (29.69)
  7 Lavery, Christina   FR SCSU                 2:14.30    2:13.20         12  
                  29.38     1:04.37 (34.99)     1:42.21 (37.84)     2:13.20 (30.99)
  8 Terzano, Gabrielle  JR AU                   2:13.60    2:14.29         11  
                  29.03     1:02.68 (33.65)     1:42.42 (39.74)     2:14.29 (31.87)
B - Final
  9 Schofield, Caitlin  FR Assumption           2:14.89    2:15.06          9  
                  28.59     1:00.71 (32.12)     1:41.20 (40.49)     2:15.06 (33.86)
 10 Scorzelli, Allie K  JR LeMoyne              2:16.25    2:15.98          7  
                  29.21     1:04.21 (35.00)     1:44.13 (39.92)     2:15.98 (31.85)
 11 Joy, Amanda J       FR SCSU                 2:16.67    2:17.40          6  
                  29.45     1:03.79 (34.34)     1:45.43 (41.64)     2:17.40 (31.97)
 12 Quirk, Maureen E    JR Assumption           2:17.15    2:17.46          5  
                  28.92     1:04.07 (35.15)     1:46.59 (42.52)     2:17.46 (30.87)
 13 Burke, Jill         JR Assumption           2:15.47    2:17.91          4  
                  30.57     1:04.12 (33.55)     1:45.84 (41.72)     2:17.91 (32.07)
 14 Dooley, Taryn A     SR Bentley              2:17.05    2:18.03          3  
                  29.54     1:03.23 (33.69)     1:46.72 (43.49)     2:18.03 (31.31)
 15 Stanford, Brittany  JR AU                   2:17.70    2:18.45          2  
                  29.79     1:05.52 (35.73)     1:45.07 (39.55)     2:18.45 (33.38)
 16 Wisniewski, Becky   SO Saint Rose           2:18.22    2:19.62          1  
                  31.48     1:06.22 (34.74)     1:47.25 (41.03)     2:19.62 (32.37)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 2:02.50                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:08.62                                                        
       NE-10: ! 2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                      
        POOL: P 2:00.10   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brauer, Caitlin A         SR Saint Rose           2:14.15    2:07.54Bq      
                  27.51     1:00.15 (32.64)     1:37.39 (37.24)     2:07.54 (30.15)
  2 Thomas, Amanda R          SR SCSU                 2:08.86    2:08.79 q      
                  27.74       59.85 (32.11)     1:37.18 (37.33)     2:08.79 (31.61)
  3 O''Donnell, Tara K         FR LeMoyne              2:09.15    2:10.34 q      
                  27.57       58.52 (30.95)     1:39.22 (40.70)     2:10.34 (31.12)
  4 Le, Amanda D              JR Bentley              2:13.71    2:10.98 q      
                  28.34     1:02.01 (33.67)     1:38.98 (36.97)     2:10.98 (32.00)
  5 Olson, Hannah R           JR SCSU                 2:17.15    2:11.86 q      
                  27.91     1:00.98 (33.07)     1:41.55 (40.57)     2:11.86 (30.31)
  6 Hodsdon, Jessica N        SR Bentley              2:18.29    2:12.37 q      
                  27.18     1:02.40 (35.22)     1:39.62 (37.22)     2:12.37 (32.75)
  7 Terzano, Gabrielle        JR AU                   2:16.81    2:13.60 q      
                  28.81     1:00.90 (32.09)     1:41.63 (40.73)     2:13.60 (31.97)
  8 Lavery, Christina E       FR SCSU                 2:20.80    2:14.30 q      
                  29.35     1:05.11 (35.76)     1:43.12 (38.01)     2:14.30 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schofield, Caitlin J      FR Assumption           2:16.45    2:14.89 q      
                  28.40     1:01.27 (32.87)     1:41.78 (40.51)     2:14.89 (33.11)
 10 Burke, Jill               JR Assumption           2:14.52    2:15.47 q      
                  30.06     1:03.11 (33.05)     1:43.91 (40.80)     2:15.47 (31.56)
 11 Scorzelli, Allie K        JR LeMoyne              2:17.09    2:16.25 q      
                  29.11     1:03.72 (34.61)     1:43.87 (40.15)     2:16.25 (32.38)
 12 Joy, Amanda J             FR SCSU                 2:22.60    2:16.67 q      
                  29.04     1:03.17 (34.13)     1:44.37 (41.20)     2:16.67 (32.30)
 13 Dooley, Taryn A           SR Bentley              2:23.31    2:17.05 q      
                  29.80     1:03.20 (33.40)     1:45.69 (42.49)     2:17.05 (31.36)
 14 Quirk, Maureen E          JR Assumption           2:18.20    2:17.15 q      
                  28.47     1:03.32 (34.85)     1:45.46 (42.14)     2:17.15 (31.69)
 15 Stanford, Brittany        JR AU                   2:21.33    2:17.70 q      
                  29.47     1:04.81 (35.34)     1:43.99 (39.18)     2:17.70 (33.71)
 16 Wisniewski, Becky         SO Saint Rose           2:23.78    2:18.22 q      
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)     1:45.80 (40.78)     2:18.22 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonald, Janelle R       FR Assumption           2:17.48    2:19.19        
                  29.54     1:02.99 (33.45)     1:46.10 (43.11)     2:19.19 (33.09)
 18 Exley, Heather K          JR Bentley              2:28.76    2:19.44        
                  30.90     1:07.30 (36.40)     1:46.24 (38.94)     2:19.44 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garry, Rachel             JR AU                   2:26.95    2:19.95        
                  30.28     1:07.06 (36.78)     1:47.60 (40.54)     2:19.95 (32.35)
 20 Myers, Meghan P           FR LeMoyne              2:23.64    2:20.15        
                  29.62     1:04.53 (34.91)     1:46.36 (41.83)     2:20.15 (33.79)
 21 Daly, Jackie E            SR LeMoyne              2:22.39    2:21.47        
                  30.04     1:05.25 (35.21)     1:46.41 (41.16)     2:21.47 (35.06)
 22 Suda, Amelia M            JR Bentley              2:33.66    2:25.57        
                  32.61     1:10.28 (37.67)     1:53.18 (42.90)     2:25.57 (32.39)
 23 McAllister, Corrine R     SR Saint Michael''s      2:35.08    2:31.52        
                  31.65     1:11.94 (40.29)     1:56.64 (44.70)     2:31.52 (34.88)
 24 Schlegel, Chrissy         SR Saint Rose           2:39.80    2:36.15        
                  35.42     1:15.79 (40.37)     1:58.66 (42.87)     2:36.15 (37.49)
 25 Moss, Bridgette L         SO Saint Rose           2:40.24    2:36.20        
                  35.91     1:15.49 (39.58)     1:59.77 (44.28)     2:36.20 (36.43)
 26 Schon, Victoria           SO Saint Michael''s      2:35.73    2:36.72        
                  33.19     1:11.87 (38.68)     2:01.94 (50.07)     2:36.72 (34.78)
 27 Connors, Jill             JR Saint Michael''s      2:45.01    2:43.35        
                  34.63     1:18.97 (44.34)     2:04.02 (45.05)     2:43.35 (39.33)
 28 Hamilton, Olivia          SO Saint Michael''s      2:45.00    2:46.57        
                  33.00     1:17.75 (44.75)     2:06.85 (49.10)     2:46.57 (39.72)
 -- Koeber, Alison P          SO Bentley              2:40.20         X         
 -- Shea, Julie M             FR Assumption           2:18.55   X2:20.10        
                  30.03     1:05.09 (35.06)     1:45.98 (40.89)     2:20.10 (34.12)
 -- McLynch, Arianna B        SO Assumption           2:20.81   X2:22.23        
                  29.58     1:05.14 (35.56)     1:47.53 (42.39)     2:22.23 (34.70)
 -- Kruger, Sam L             SO Assumption           2:24.39   X2:23.26        
                  30.30     1:07.44 (37.14)     1:49.58 (42.14)     2:23.26 (33.68)
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     SO Assumption           2:25.78   X2:25.29        
                  30.55     1:07.42 (36.87)     1:50.89 (43.47)     2:25.29 (34.40)
 -- Caher, Erin M             JR Bentley              2:40.11   X2:31.98        
                  34.41     1:13.69 (39.28)     1:56.35 (42.66)     2:31.98 (35.63)
 -- Lamontagne, Keri          SR Assumption           2:33.68   X2:37.98        
                  35.01     1:15.14 (40.13)     2:01.14 (46.00)     2:37.98 (36.84)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:48.36                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:53.78                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W  SO SCSU                 1:55.78    1:49.51!        20  
                  24.12       52.62 (28.50)     1:23.86 (31.24)     1:49.51 (25.65)
  2 Mayer, Michael      SO AU                   1:56.49    1:54.11         17  
                  24.62       54.02 (29.40)     1:26.46 (32.44)     1:54.11 (27.65)
  3 Curtin, Christophe  FR SCSU                 1:56.90    1:55.68         16  
                  25.90       55.55 (29.65)     1:28.54 (32.99)     1:55.68 (27.14)
  4 Elliot, Dan R       SO SCSU                 1:57.04    1:56.64         15  
                  24.72       55.01 (30.29)     1:29.17 (34.16)     1:56.64 (27.47)
  5 Belanger, Peter B   JR Bentley              2:00.40    1:58.89         14  
                  24.58       55.45 (30.87)     1:29.82 (34.37)     1:58.89 (29.07)
  6 Tarbrake, Daniel F  FR LeMoyne              2:00.36    1:59.44         13  
                  24.99       55.42 (30.43)     1:31.04 (35.62)     1:59.44 (28.40)
  7 Slayton, Derek         PACE                 2:00.20    1:59.45         12  
                  25.86       56.65 (30.79)     1:30.35 (33.70)     1:59.45 (29.10)
  8 Pietro, Kyle F      JR SCSU                 2:00.59    2:01.73         11  
                  25.15       57.81 (32.66)     1:33.02 (35.21)     2:01.73 (28.71)
B - Final
  9 Mulvey-Hudson, Con  SO Bentley              2:00.89    1:58.08          9  
                  25.09       55.80 (30.71)     1:29.07 (33.27)     1:58.08 (29.01)
 10 Howard, Eric M      FR Saint Rose           2:02.24    1:59.97          7  
                  25.08       54.31 (29.23)     1:31.51 (37.20)     1:59.97 (28.46)
 11 Delarede, Steve J   JR Saint Rose           2:04.40    2:01.07          6  
                  25.99       58.20 (32.21)     1:31.55 (33.35)     2:01.07 (29.52)
 12 Mosconi, Chris D    FR LeMoyne              2:02.82    2:01.86          5  
                  25.79       57.61 (31.82)     1:32.37 (34.76)     2:01.86 (29.49)
 13 Connolly, Tim P     FR Bentley              2:02.92    2:02.23          4  
                  27.12       56.67 (29.55)     1:34.09 (37.42)     2:02.23 (28.14)
 14 Woods, Chris K      JR Bentley              2:05.98    2:05.61          3  
                  27.18       57.58 (30.40)     1:36.52 (38.94)     2:05.61 (29.09)
 15 Walsh, Kevin W      SO Saint Rose           2:08.71    2:06.59          2  
                  27.84       59.75 (31.91)     1:36.22 (36.47)     2:06.59 (30.37)
 16 Demirs, Matthew D   FR SCSU                 2:08.81    2:08.12          1  
                  28.08     1:00.50 (32.42)     1:36.83 (36.33)     2:08.12 (31.29)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:48.36                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:53.78                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W        SO SCSU                 1:54.19    1:55.78 q      
                  24.46       53.48 (29.02)     1:27.05 (33.57)     1:55.78 (28.73)
  2 Mayer, Michael            SO AU                   2:00.77    1:56.49 q      
                  24.67       54.60 (29.93)     1:29.19 (34.59)     1:56.49 (27.30)
  3 Curtin, Christopher M     FR SCSU                 2:04.92    1:56.90 q      
                  25.39       55.45 (30.06)     1:29.14 (33.69)     1:56.90 (27.76)
  4 Elliot, Dan R             SO SCSU                 2:04.26    1:57.04 q      
                  24.49       55.19 (30.70)     1:29.16 (33.97)     1:57.04 (27.88)
  5 Slayton, Derek               PACE                 2:03.83    2:00.20 q      
                  25.35       55.65 (30.30)     1:30.01 (34.36)     2:00.20 (30.19)
  6 Tarbrake, Daniel F        FR LeMoyne              2:04.82    2:00.36 q      
                  24.73       55.62 (30.89)     1:31.71 (36.09)     2:00.36 (28.65)
  7 Belanger, Peter B         JR Bentley              2:07.45    2:00.40 q      
                  25.47       56.55 (31.08)     1:31.50 (34.95)     2:00.40 (28.90)
  8 Pietro, Kyle F            JR SCSU                 2:10.11    2:00.59 q      
                  25.06       57.17 (32.11)     1:31.90 (34.73)     2:00.59 (28.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SO Bentley              2:08.49    2:00.89 q      
                  25.47       56.28 (30.81)     1:31.17 (34.89)     2:00.89 (29.72)
 10 Howard, Eric M            FR Saint Rose           2:00.84    2:02.24 q      
                  25.19       54.58 (29.39)     1:32.94 (38.36)     2:02.24 (29.30)
 11 Mosconi, Chris D          FR LeMoyne              2:05.46    2:02.82 q      
                  25.86       57.77 (31.91)     1:33.81 (36.04)     2:02.82 (29.01)
 12 Connolly, Tim P           FR Bentley              2:11.55    2:02.92 q      
                  26.05       55.41 (29.36)     1:34.12 (38.71)     2:02.92 (28.80)
 13 Delarede, Steve J         JR Saint Rose           2:04.59    2:04.40 q      
                  25.01       56.89 (31.88)     1:32.36 (35.47)     2:04.40 (32.04)
 14 Woods, Chris K            JR Bentley              2:16.74    2:05.98 q      
                  27.05       58.25 (31.20)     1:36.82 (38.57)     2:05.98 (29.16)
 15 Walsh, Kevin W            SO Saint Rose           2:12.44    2:08.71 q      
                  27.96       59.63 (31.67)     1:36.64 (37.01)     2:08.71 (32.07)
 16 Demirs, Matthew D         FR SCSU                 2:14.52    2:08.81 q      
                  27.73     1:00.28 (32.55)     1:36.58 (36.30)     2:08.81 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kollmeyer, Evan S         SO Saint Rose           2:09.22    2:08.91        
                  26.56     1:00.76 (34.20)     1:35.93 (35.17)     2:08.91 (32.98)
 18 Massa, Nick J             SR Saint Rose           2:14.67    2:09.06        
                  25.70     1:00.24 (34.54)     1:39.46 (39.22)     2:09.06 (29.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phalon, Chad              FR Saint Michael''s      2:13.22    2:13.57        
                  28.00     1:02.40 (34.40)     1:42.09 (39.69)     2:13.57 (31.48)
 20 Kuchinskas, Joe P         SO LeMoyne              2:24.70    2:13.84        
                  26.39     1:01.13 (34.74)     1:43.39 (42.26)     2:13.84 (30.45)
 21 Ballon, Carlos            JR AU                   2:23.17    2:14.86        
                  27.31     1:01.16 (33.85)     1:43.53 (42.37)     2:14.86 (31.33)
 22 Clark, Alex T             FR LeMoyne              2:23.54    2:16.85        
                  28.51     1:03.25 (34.74)     1:45.51 (42.26)     2:16.85 (31.34)
 23 Arrington, Cody           FR Saint Michael''s      2:18.81    2:18.41        
                  29.47     1:06.33 (36.86)     1:46.20 (39.87)     2:18.41 (32.21)
 24 Johns, Nicholas           FR Saint Michael''s      2:18.87    2:20.16        
                  29.33     1:05.50 (36.17)     1:48.57 (43.07)     2:20.16 (31.59)
 -- Castillo, Oscar G         JR SCSU                 2:02.49         X         
 -- Minnocci, Marco R         SO SCSU                 2:18.08   X2:05.90        
                  26.73       59.62 (32.89)     1:37.53 (37.91)     2:05.90 (28.37)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 23.16                                                          
      NCAA B: B 24.31                                                          
       NE-10: ! 24.22        2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 23.23   11/2/2012 Alex Forrester, YALE                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pleban, Anna M      JR SCSU                   24.60      24.65         20  
  2 Drogosz, Monika     SR Bentley                24.79      24.92         17  
  3 Hellstern, Daniell  SO Bentley                24.98      25.04         16  
  4 Mullowney, Julie A  JR Saint Michael''s        25.07      25.11         15  
  5 Beckford, Kiersten  SO Saint Rose             25.32      25.22         14  
  6 Caron, Nicole F     SR SCSU                   25.46      25.26         13  
  7 Hess, Elizabeth R   JR SCSU                   25.39      25.37         11.5
  7 Weber, Victoria R   FR Assumption             25.38      25.37         11.5
B - Final
  9 Woodcock, Naomi R   SR Saint Rose             25.55      25.50          9  
 10 Prayson, Elise M    SO Assumption             25.55      25.52          7  
 11 Goodwin, Lindsey A  FR Bentley                25.49      25.71          6  
 12 Miller, Heather     FR AU                     25.83      25.82          5  
 13 Simoneau, Kaitlyn   SO Bentley                26.03      25.96          4  
 14 Medeiros, Katherin  SO Assumption             25.70      25.99          3  
 15 Kraft, Kelsey N     JR Saint Rose             25.83      26.30          2  
 16 Spacone, Samantha   SR AU                     26.04      26.33          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 23.16                                                          
      NCAA B: B 24.31                                                          
       NE-10: ! 24.22        2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 23.23   11/2/2012 Alex Forrester, YALE                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pleban, Anna M            JR SCSU                   24.92      24.60 q      
  2 Drogosz, Monika           SR Bentley                25.94      24.79 q      
  3 Hellstern, Danielle K     SO Bentley                25.98      24.98 q      
  4 Mullowney, Julie A        JR Saint Michael''s        25.88      25.07 q      
  5 Beckford, Kiersten B      SO Saint Rose             25.87      25.32 q      
  6 Weber, Victoria R         FR Assumption             25.55      25.38 q      
  7 Hess, Elizabeth R         JR SCSU                   26.53      25.39 q      
  8 Caron, Nicole F           SR SCSU                   25.86      25.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goodwin, Lindsey A        FR Bentley                26.13      25.49 q      
 10 Woodcock, Naomi R         SR Saint Rose             26.55      25.55 q      
 10 Prayson, Elise M          SO Assumption             25.60      25.55 q      
 12 Medeiros, Katherine E     SO Assumption             25.47      25.70 q      
 13 Kraft, Kelsey N           JR Saint Rose             27.70      25.83 q      
 13 Miller, Heather           FR AU                     26.20      25.83 q      
 15 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SO Bentley                27.30      26.03 q      
 16 Spacone, Samantha         SR AU                     26.94      26.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shin, Amy                 JR Bentley                27.02      26.06        
 18 Zebrowski, Deveney R         PACE                   26.80      26.08        
 18 Galesic, Ana              SR AU                     26.64      26.08        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Eckles, Carly M           JR Assumption             26.28      26.15        
 21 Holzer, Alicia L             PACE                   26.90      26.16        
 22 Clauss, Melissa H         FR Bentley                27.18      26.36        
 23 Goulding, Georgina           PACE                   27.61      26.37        
 24 Huling, Katie             JR Assumption             26.63      26.68        
 25 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      FR Assumption             26.46      26.71        
 26 Brady, Kimberly           SO Saint Michael''s        26.54      27.08        
 27 Lamontagne, Kathleen      SO Saint Michael''s        27.13      27.44        
 28 Leahy, Andrea M           SR Bentley                28.08      27.71        
 29 Rose, Caroline O          FR Assumption             27.69      28.05        
 30 Kahn, Grace G             JR Saint Michael''s        29.57      28.32        
 31 Pellegrine, Rachel        JR Assumption             27.61      28.54        
 32 Munar, Andrea             SR Saint Michael''s        28.95      28.60        
 33 Guffey, Sherrilynn M      SR Saint Rose             29.94      28.66        
 34 Clark, Samantha J         SO LeMoyne                30.20      28.98        
 35 Wong, Amanda                 PACE                   30.28      30.33        
 36 Tangel, Christina         FR AU                     31.42      30.34        
 37 Melchionda, Lauren        FR Saint Michael''s        31.32      32.05        
 -- Ferris, Rachel M          FR Assumption             26.30     X26.03        
 -- Ryan, Jen M               SR Assumption             27.56     X26.87        
 -- Koeber, Alison P          SO Bentley                29.16     X28.45        
 -- Stantial, Nicole M        SO Assumption             28.79     X29.39        
 -- Colman, Margaret          SO Assumption             29.11     X30.12        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 20.14                                                          
      NCAA B: B 21.14                                                          
       NE-10: ! 20.84    2/2/2012 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU                         
        POOL: P 20.45        2004 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickson, Kevin         PACE                   21.23      21.33         20  
  2 Olson, Tyler J      JR LeMoyne                21.62      21.38         17  
  3 Thurston, Jared M   SO SCSU                   21.49      21.41         16  
  4 Bury, Sebastian F   FR Bentley                21.73      21.56         15  
  5 Mazur, Zachary      FR AU                     21.85      21.80         14  
  6 Divaccaro, Ricky T  SO LeMoyne                21.84      21.85         13  
  7 Burke, Travis A     FR SCSU                   21.89      22.04         12  
  8 Lowe, Ronnie        FR LeMoyne                21.97      22.08         11  
B - Final
  9 Fridman, Michael       PACE                   22.00      21.95          9  
 10 Gregg, Jordan W     FR Saint Rose             22.20      22.23          7  
 11 Sylvia, Steven T    JR Bentley                22.32      22.34          6  
 12 Krok, Joseph E      SR Saint Rose             22.47      22.44          5  
 13 McCann, Matthew Z      PACE                   22.53      22.51          4  
 14 Vaz, James D        SO SCSU                   22.37      22.58          3  
 15 Toselli, Nick A     FR Bentley                22.63      22.96          2  
 16 Bardo, Michael      FR LeMoyne                22.64      23.33          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 20.14                                                          
      NCAA B: B 21.14                                                          
       NE-10: ! 20.84    2/2/2012 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU                         
        POOL: P 20.45        2004 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickson, Kevin               PACE                   22.21      21.23 q      
  2 Thurston, Jared M         SO SCSU                   22.00      21.49 q      
  3 Olson, Tyler J            JR LeMoyne                22.12      21.62 q      
  4 Bury, Sebastian F         FR Bentley                22.60      21.73 q      
  5 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SO LeMoyne                22.28      21.84 q      
  6 Mazur, Zachary            FR AU                     22.38      21.85 q      
  7 Burke, Travis A           FR SCSU                   22.98      21.89 q      
  8 Lowe, Ronnie              FR LeMoyne                22.87      21.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fridman, Michael             PACE                   21.98      22.00 q      
 10 Gregg, Jordan W           FR Saint Rose             22.57      22.20 q      
 11 Sylvia, Steven T          JR Bentley                22.64      22.32 q      
 12 Vaz, James D              SO SCSU                   23.02      22.37 q      
 13 Krok, Joseph E            SR Saint Rose             22.93      22.47 q      
 14 McCann, Matthew Z            PACE                   23.26      22.53 q      
 15 Toselli, Nick A           FR Bentley                23.39      22.63 q      
 16 Bardo, Michael            FR LeMoyne                23.26      22.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simoneau, Michael E       SR Bentley                23.17      22.67        
 18 Bednar, Neil C            FR Saint Rose             23.47      22.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Filanova, Zacchary C         PACE                   23.57      22.88        
 20 Cornelius, Janco          SO Bentley                23.81      23.38        
 21 Henne, Daniel             FR AU                     24.51      23.65        
 22 Sedik, Alex M             SO Saint Rose             22.95      23.79        
 23 Miller, Samuel T          FR Saint Michael''s        23.70      23.87        
 24 Thomas, Joseph            FR Saint Michael''s        24.72      24.23        
 25 MacPherson, Brandon       FR Saint Michael''s        24.48      24.60        
 26 Virgona, Thomas              PACE                   25.56      24.79        
 27 Mulderrig, Jack H         JR Saint Michael''s        25.61      25.01        
 28 Pearson, Matthew          SO Saint Michael''s        25.51      25.59        
 -- Amoroso, Cam P            SO Bentley                25.63     X24.27        
 -- Grady, Kyle T             SO Bentley                25.40     X24.31        
 -- Langin, Andrew P          SO Bentley                25.38     X24.51        
 -- Shanahan, Ryan T          SO Bentley                25.36     X24.54        
 -- Fellingham, Peter J       SO Bentley                25.90     X24.78        
 -- Movsesian, Eric           FR Bentley                25.15        XDQ        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 390.00                                                         
       NE-10: ! 453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
        POOL: P 453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mancini, Nicola M   FR Bentley               453.60     431.70A        20  
  2 Palladino, Jennife     PACE                  414.30     430.35A        17  
  3 D''Aleo, Shelly E    SR Bentley               407.25     405.25A        16  
  4 Renzo, Jessica K    SO SCSU                  393.90     401.85A        15  
  5 Wilde, Paige E      SO Bentley               377.05     383.30         14  
  6 Mathews, Abby J     SR Bentley               383.65     359.15         13  
  7 Richard, Laura E    JR SCSU                  357.85     354.75         12  
  8 Thomas, Ashley E    JR SCSU                  353.45     333.80         11  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 390.00                                                         
       NE-10: ! 453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
        POOL: P 453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         FR Bentley                   NP     453.60Pq      
  2 Palladino, Jennifer K        PACE                      NP     414.30Aq      
  3 D''Aleo, Shelly E          SR Bentley                   NP     407.25Aq      
  4 Renzo, Jessica K          SO SCSU                  194.60     393.90Aq      
  5 Mathews, Abby J           SR Bentley                   NP     383.65 q      
  6 Wilde, Paige E            SO Bentley                   NP     377.05 q      
  7 Richard, Laura E          JR SCSU                  168.00     357.85 q      
  8 Thomas, Ashley E          JR SCSU                  180.65     353.45 q      
  9 Schmitt, Kristina         FR LeMoyne                   NP     350.75        
 10 Bernardes, Vitoria M         PACE                      NP     343.00        
 11 Patnaude, Alexa           SO Saint Rose                NP     334.90        
 12 Galanos, Michele          FR Assumption            324.20     315.40        
 13 Allen, Victoria L         SO Saint Rose                NP     271.25        
 14 Labate, Cassandra         SR AU                        NP     224.75        
 15 Murray, Chrystina         FR LeMoyne                   NP     167.35        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 460.00                                                         
       NE-10: ! 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
        POOL: P 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byrne, Josh         FR LeMoyne               451.65     439.35         20  
  2 Jennings, Jalen     FR AU                    425.95     433.60         17  
  3 Bridge, Colton W    FR Bentley               335.30     361.05         16  
  4 Butler, Ryan L      SR Saint Rose            286.75     295.30         15  
  5 Genender, David     SO Saint Rose            270.40     278.70         14  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 460.00                                                         
       NE-10: ! 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
        POOL: P 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Josh               FR LeMoyne                   NP     451.65 q      
  2 Jennings, Jalen           FR AU                        NP     425.95 q      
  3 Bridge, Colton W          FR Bentley                   NP     335.30 q      
  4 Butler, Ryan L            SR Saint Rose                NP     286.75 q      
  5 Genender, David           SO Saint Rose                NP     270.40 q      
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 3:45.34                                                        
      NCAA B: B 3:45.34                                                        
       NE-10: ! 3:41.93        2005 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
        POOL: P 3:52.41    2/5/2010 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         A Thomas, J O''Neil, C Hall, N Huerta              
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  ''A''           4:08.29    3:53.46         40  
     1) Caron, Nicole F SR              2) Hess, Elizabeth R JR           
     3) Thomas, Amanda R SR             4) Pleban, Anna M JR              
                  28.51       58.62 (58.62)     1:29.16 (30.54)   2:04.56 (1:05.94)
        2:30.50 (25.94)     3:00.68 (56.12)     3:25.37 (24.69)     3:53.46 (52.78)
  2 Bentley University  ''A''                     4:07.22    3:56.55         34  
     1) Lewis, Caroline P JR            2) Le, Amanda D JR                
     3) Edwards, Nadine K SO            4) Hodsdon, Jessica N SR          
                  29.52   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:31.12 (30.29)   2:05.88 (1:05.05)
        2:31.81 (25.93)     3:02.46 (56.58)     3:28.00 (25.54)     3:56.55 (54.09)
  3 The College of Saint Rose  ''A''              4:15.57    4:00.38         32  
     1) Beckford, Kiersten B SO         2) Woodcock, Naomi R SR           
     3) Kraft, Kelsey N JR              4) Brauer, Caitlin A SR           
                  29.69   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:31.63 (29.58)   2:05.86 (1:03.81)
        2:33.94 (28.08)   3:07.34 (1:01.48)     3:32.49 (25.15)     4:00.38 (53.04)
  4 Assumption College  ''A''                     4:00.72    4:00.98         30  
     1) Schofield, Caitlin J FR         2) Prayson, Elise M SO            
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E SO        4) Weber, Victoria R FR           
                  28.37       58.23 (58.23)     1:29.87 (31.64)   2:05.73 (1:07.50)
        2:33.21 (27.48)   3:05.90 (1:00.17)     3:32.09 (26.19)     4:00.98 (55.08)
  5 LeMoyne College  ''A''                        4:12.10    4:05.28         28  
     1) O''Donnell, Tara K FR            2) Connelly, Sarah E JR           
     3) Jones, Julia M SR               4) Donovan, Momo D SR             
                  28.46       57.72 (57.72)     1:30.73 (33.01)   2:07.24 (1:09.52)
        2:35.30 (28.06)   3:09.19 (1:01.95)     3:35.72 (26.53)     4:05.28 (56.09)
  6 Adelphi University  ''A''                     4:18.59    4:12.21         26  
     1) Terzano, Gabrielle JR           2) Stanford, Brittany JR          
     3) Galesic, Ana SR                 4) Miller, Heather FR             
                  30.78   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:20.44 (18.50)   2:12.52 (1:10.58)
        2:40.38 (27.86)   3:15.38 (1:02.86)     3:41.91 (26.53)     4:12.21 (56.83)
  7 Pace University  ''A''                        4:19.47    4:18.91         24  
     1) Zebrowski, Deveney R            2) Beberman, Jordan M             
     3) Goulding, Georgina              4) Holzer, Alicia L               
                  30.77   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:40.01 (35.79)   2:21.22 (1:17.00)
        2:48.64 (27.42)     3:20.38 (59.16)     3:47.74 (27.36)     4:18.91 (58.53)
  8 Saint Michael''s College  ''A''                4:21.22    4:20.40         22  
     1) Nadow, Stephanie SO             2) Mullowney, Julie A JR          
     3) McAllister, Corrine R SR        4) Lamontagne, Kathleen SO        
                  30.85   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:35.80 (33.01)   2:13.95 (1:11.16)
        2:44.95 (31.00)   3:22.01 (1:08.06)     3:49.05 (27.04)     4:20.40 (58.39)
B - Final
  9 Southern CT State University  ''B''           4:18.00    4:01.21         18  
     1) Smolensky, Rachel E SO          2) Silva, Courtney F SO           
     3) Katrenya, Christine A JR        4) Fay, Meghan N SR               
                  28.72       59.19 (59.19)     1:30.27 (31.08)   2:06.58 (1:07.39)
        2:34.27 (27.69)     3:06.44 (59.86)     3:32.78 (26.34)     4:01.21 (54.77)
 10 Assumption College  ''B''                     4:07.93    4:04.97         14  
     1) McDonald, Janelle R FR          2) Pellegrine, Rachel JR          
     3) Quirk, Maureen E JR             4) Haney, Monique C JR            
                  28.82       59.51 (59.51)     1:31.60 (32.09)   2:09.08 (1:09.57)
        2:37.03 (27.95)   3:10.23 (1:01.15)     3:36.39 (26.16)     4:04.97 (54.74)
 11 Bentley University  ''B''                     4:16.59    4:05.63         12  
     1) Dooley, Taryn A SR              2) Exley, Heather K JR            
     3) Clauss, Melissa H FR            4) Goodwin, Lindsey A FR          
                  29.22   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:32.65 (32.21)   2:09.48 (1:09.04)
        2:37.07 (27.59)   3:10.30 (1:00.82)     3:36.74 (26.44)     4:05.63 (55.33)
 12 LeMoyne College  ''B''                        4:26.10    4:16.65         10  
     1) Daly, Jackie E SR               2) Myers, Meghan P FR             
     3) Scorzelli, Allie K JR           4) Votapka, Katelyn M FR          
                  29.96   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:37.93 (34.80)   2:17.63 (1:14.50)
        2:45.71 (28.08)   3:18.96 (1:01.33)     3:46.28 (27.32)     4:16.65 (57.69)
 13 Adelphi University  ''B''                     4:37.99    4:25.66          8  
     1) Dodenhoff, Jaclyn SR            2) Garry, Rachel JR               
     3) McCurdy, Morgan FR              4) Spacone, Samantha SR           
                  33.32   1:08.82 (1:08.82)     1:43.08 (34.26)   2:22.38 (1:13.56)
        2:52.75 (30.37)   3:28.23 (1:05.85)     3:55.27 (27.04)     4:25.66 (57.43)
 14 The College of Saint Rose  ''B''              4:33.11    4:25.95          6  
     1) Wisniewski, Becky SO            2) Moss, Bridgette L SO           
     3) Guffey, Sherrilynn M SR         4) Stanton, Caitlin M SO          
                  30.93   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:40.41 (36.23)   2:22.94 (1:18.76)
        2:53.64 (30.70)   3:30.36 (1:07.42)     3:56.70 (26.34)     4:25.95 (55.59)
 15 Saint Michael''s College  ''B''                4:35.70    4:39.21          4  
     1) Franklin, Lucille FR            2) Connors, Jill JR               
     3) Hamilton, Olivia SO             4) Brady, Kimberly SO             
                  33.52   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:46.64 (37.13)   2:28.51 (1:19.00)
        3:00.88 (32.37)   3:40.44 (1:11.93)     4:07.76 (27.32)     4:39.21 (58.77)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 3:16.14                                                        
      NCAA B: B 3:25.95                                                        
       NE-10: ! 3:24.53        2008 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
        POOL: P 3:25.64    2/4/2011 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         O Castillo, A Mizzell, M Sorena, M Nesrala        
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  ''A''           3:37.87    3:28.37         40  
     1) Curtin, Christopher M FR        2) Cswerko, Raymond W SO          
     3) Geist, Louis G FR               4) Thurston, Jared M SO           
                  25.67       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.96 (25.85)     1:48.79 (55.68)
        2:13.21 (24.42)     2:41.68 (52.89)     3:03.45 (21.77)     3:28.37 (46.69)
  2 Pace University  ''A''                        3:37.72    3:29.62         34  
     1) Akay, Dogus                     2) Slayton, Derek                 
     3) Dickson, Kevin                  4) Fridman, Michael               
                  25.98       53.02 (53.02)     1:20.17 (27.15)     1:50.92 (57.90)
        2:14.81 (23.89)     2:42.49 (51.57)     3:04.91 (22.42)     3:29.62 (47.13)
  3 Bentley University  ''A''                     3:45.28    3:31.88         32  
     1) Connolly, Tim P FR              2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SO     
     3) Liulakis, Alex M FR             4) Bury, Sebastian F FR           
                  26.32       53.55 (53.55)     1:20.73 (27.18)     1:52.47 (58.92)
        2:16.42 (23.95)     2:45.29 (52.82)     3:07.58 (22.29)     3:31.88 (46.59)
  4 LeMoyne College  ''A''                        3:40.65    3:32.43         30  
     1) Mosconi, Chris D FR             2) Verdi, Ben FR                  
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel F FR           4) Lowe, Ronnie FR                
                  27.27       56.13 (56.13)     1:23.16 (27.03)     1:53.74 (57.61)
        2:17.27 (23.53)     2:44.84 (51.10)     3:06.81 (21.97)     3:32.43 (47.59)
  5 The College of Saint Rose  ''A''              3:40.30    3:32.87         28  
     1) Howard, Eric M FR               2) Delarede, Steve J JR           
     3) Wilson, Kyle JR                 4) Krok, Joseph E SR              
                  25.82       53.81 (53.81)     1:21.03 (27.22)     1:53.46 (59.65)
        2:16.84 (23.38)     2:44.78 (51.32)     3:07.75 (22.97)     3:32.87 (48.09)
  6 Adelphi University  ''A''                     3:49.84    3:45.17         26  
     1) Ballon, Carlos JR               2) Mayer, Michael SO              
     3) Ankers, Chad FR                 4) Mazur, Zachary FR              
                  29.87   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:30.61 (27.69)   2:03.14 (1:00.22)
        2:27.39 (24.25)     2:56.05 (52.91)     3:18.88 (22.83)     3:45.17 (49.12)
  7 Saint Michael''s College  ''A''                4:02.45    4:29.65         24  
     1) Johns, Nicholas FR              2) Pearson, Matthew SO            
     3) Mulderrig, Jack H JR            4) Marshall, Andrew J SR          
                  31.36   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:35.96 (31.43)   2:12.92 (1:08.39)
        2:40.42 (27.50)   3:22.98 (1:10.06)     4:06.82 (43.84)   4:29.65 (1:06.67)
B - Final
  9 Southern CT State University  ''B''           3:45.00    3:37.00         18  
     1) Errico, Domenick R JR           2) Zummo, Jimmy R JR              
     3) Pietro, Kyle F JR               4) Burke, Travis A FR             
                  26.78       55.88 (55.88)     1:23.59 (27.71)   1:56.36 (1:00.48)
        2:13.94 (17.58)     2:49.63 (53.27)     3:11.90 (22.27)     3:37.00 (47.37)
 10 Bentley University  ''B''                     3:55.79    3:38.36         14  
     1) Woods, Chris K JR               2) Cornelius, Janco SO            
     3) Belanger, Peter B JR            4) Simoneau, Michael E SR         
                  26.49       55.27 (55.27)     1:23.20 (27.93)   1:55.50 (1:00.23)
        2:19.74 (24.24)     2:48.88 (53.38)     3:11.83 (22.95)     3:38.36 (49.48)
 11 The College of Saint Rose  ''B''              3:55.55    3:39.06         12  
     1) Wilson, Timothy W FR            2) Kollmeyer, Evan S SO           
     3) Massa, Nick J SR                4) Pellant, JR JR                 
                  25.82       52.93 (52.93)     1:20.90 (27.97)   1:53.85 (1:00.92)
        2:19.17 (25.32)     2:48.37 (54.52)     3:11.83 (23.46)     3:39.06 (50.69)
 12 LeMoyne College  ''B''                        3:51.95    3:41.11         10  
     1) Divaccaro, Ricky T SO           2) Thieke, Scott M SR             
     3) Cleare, Zarian FR               4) McVeigh, Sean P FR             
                  27.47       56.10 (56.10)     1:24.19 (28.09)   1:56.96 (1:00.86)
        2:21.38 (24.42)     2:50.80 (53.84)     3:14.46 (23.66)     3:41.11 (50.31)
 13 Saint Michael''s College  ''B''                4:08.77    4:13.35          8  
     1) Esposito, Kyle P SR             2) Arrington, Cody FR             
     3) Thomas, Joseph FR               4) MacPherson, Brandon FR         
                  31.09   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:36.90 (33.06)   2:16.65 (1:12.81)
        2:43.74 (27.09)   3:19.47 (1:02.82)     3:44.86 (25.39)     4:13.35 (53.88)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:43.50                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:47.64                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:46.09    2/6/2010 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         A Thomas, J O''Neil, C Hall, C Slie                
        POOL: P 1:46.09    2/6/2010 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         A Thomas, J O''Neil, C Hall, C Slie                
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  ''A''           1:51.54    1:48.18         40  
     1) Thomas, Amanda R SR             2) Hess, Elizabeth R JR           
     3) Katrenya, Christine A JR        4) Caron, Nicole F SR             
                  26.10       55.99 (29.89)     1:23.26 (27.27)     1:48.18 (24.92)
  2 Bentley University  ''A''                     1:53.79    1:48.49         34  
     1) Dooley, Taryn A SR              2) Hodsdon, Jessica N SR          
     3) Drogosz, Monika SR              4) Edwards, Nadine K SO           
                  28.21       57.35 (29.14)     1:24.32 (26.97)     1:48.49 (24.17)
  3 Assumption College  ''A''                     1:53.65    1:49.59         32  
     1) Schofield, Caitlin J FR         2) Prayson, Elise M SO            
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E SO        4) Guy, Amanda R SR               
                  27.25       58.75 (31.50)     1:24.47 (25.72)     1:49.59 (25.12)
  4 The College of Saint Rose  ''A''              1:56.12    1:52.20         30  
     1) Beckford, Kiersten B SO         2) Woodcock, Naomi R SR           
     3) Stanton, Caitlin M SO           4) Kraft, Kelsey N JR             
                  29.69       59.19 (29.50)     1:26.65 (27.46)     1:52.20 (25.55)
  5 LeMoyne College  ''A''                        1:55.53    1:52.58         28  
     1) O''Donnell, Tara K FR            2) Connelly, Sarah E JR           
     3) Jones, Julia M SR               4) Donovan, Momo D SR             
                  27.28       59.61 (32.33)     1:27.07 (27.46)     1:52.58 (25.51)
  6 Adelphi University  ''A''                     1:57.70    1:54.06         26  
     1) Terzano, Gabrielle JR           2) Stanford, Brittany JR          
     3) Galesic, Ana SR                 4) Miller, Heather FR             
                  28.69     1:00.61 (31.92)     1:28.09 (27.48)     1:54.06 (25.97)
  7 Pace University  ''A''                        1:57.45    1:56.06         24  
     1) Lynch, Kaitlyn N                2) Oleksak, Hannah D              
     3) Goulding, Georgina              4) Chocianowski, Alexis K         
                  27.60     1:02.73 (35.13)     1:30.11 (27.38)     1:56.06 (25.95)
  8 Saint Michael''s College  ''A''                1:59.81    1:59.75         22  
     1) Franklin, Lucille FR            2) Mullowney, Julie A JR          
     3) Nadow, Stephanie SO             4) Brady, Kimberly SO             
                  31.66     1:03.70 (32.04)     1:33.06 (29.36)     1:59.75 (26.69)
B - Final
  9 Southern CT State University  ''B''           1:58.80    1:50.91         18  
     1) Smolensky, Rachel E SO          2) Silva, Courtney F SO           
     3) Fay, Meghan N SR                4) Schmid, Kristen M SR           
                  28.22       59.45 (31.23)     1:25.84 (26.39)     1:50.91 (25.07)
 10 Assumption College  ''B''                     1:56.46    1:53.96         14  
     1) McDonald, Janelle R FR          2) Pellegrine, Rachel JR          
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie M FR         4) Eckles, Carly M JR             
                  28.08     1:00.74 (32.66)     1:28.33 (27.59)     1:53.96 (25.63)
 11 LeMoyne College  ''B''                        2:01.62    1:58.50         12  
     1) Bingham, Amanda M JR            2) Daly, Jackie E SR              
     3) Myers, Meghan P FR              4) Votapka, Katelyn M FR          
                  29.76     1:01.92 (32.16)     1:31.35 (29.43)     1:58.50 (27.15)
 12 Adelphi University  ''B''                     2:05.05    2:01.10         10  
     1) Dodenhoff, Jaclyn SR            2) Garry, Rachel JR               
     3) McCurdy, Morgan FR              4) Spacone, Samantha SR           
                  31.08     1:04.72 (33.64)     1:34.93 (30.21)     2:01.10 (26.17)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  ''B''              2:10.98    2:02.76          8  
     1) Wisniewski, Becky SO            2) Schlegel, Chrissy SR           
     3) Guffey, Sherrilynn M SR         4) Hall, Samantha C FR            
                  29.72     1:05.89 (36.17)     1:36.20 (30.31)     2:02.76 (26.56)
 14 Pace University  ''B''                             NT    2:04.69          6  
     1) Zebrowski, Deveney R            2) Beberman, Jordan M             
     3) Siriano, Kaitlyn M              4) Holzer, Alicia L               
                  30.68     1:07.33 (36.65)     1:37.63 (30.30)     2:04.69 (27.06)
 15 Saint Michael''s College  ''B''                2:05.06    2:07.28          4  
     1) Kahn, Grace G JR                2) Connors, Jill JR               
     3) Doucette, Zoe FR                4) Murray, Charlotte SO           
                  31.75     1:08.01 (36.26)     1:39.10 (31.09)     2:07.28 (28.18)
 -- Bentley University  ''B''                     1:59.15         DQ        
     1) Lewis, Caroline P JR            2) Le, Amanda D JR                
     3) Clauss, Melissa H FR            4) Hellstern, Danielle K SO       
                  28.91       59.24 (30.33)     1:26.51 (27.27)          DQ (24.44)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:29.11                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:33.57                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:33.38    2/3/2012 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         M Nesrala, A Mizzell, M Sorena, J Thurston        
        POOL: P 1:33.38    2/3/2012 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         M Nesrala, A Mizzell, M Sorena, J Thurston        
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  ''A''           1:39.82    1:33.78         40  
     1) Curtin, Christopher M FR        2) Cswerko, Raymond W SO          
     3) Pietro, Kyle F JR               4) Thurston, Jared M SO           
                  24.72       49.95 (25.23)     1:13.28 (23.33)     1:33.78 (20.50)
  2 Pace University  ''A''                        1:37.94    1:35.41         34  
     1) Akay, Dogus                     2) Slayton, Derek                 
     3) Dickson, Kevin                  4) Fridman, Michael               
                  24.80       51.25 (26.45)     1:13.91 (22.66)     1:35.41 (21.50)
  3 LeMoyne College  ''A''                        1:38.29    1:35.53         32  
     1) Divaccaro, Ricky T SO           2) Verdi, Ben FR                  
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel F FR           4) Olson, Tyler J JR              
                  24.72       51.11 (26.39)     1:14.35 (23.24)     1:35.53 (21.18)
  4 Bentley University  ''A''                     1:40.26    1:35.95         30  
     1) Connolly, Tim P FR              2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SO     
     3) Belanger, Peter B JR            4) Sylvia, Steven T JR            
                  25.19       51.50 (26.31)     1:14.39 (22.89)     1:35.95 (21.56)
  5 The College of Saint Rose  ''A''              1:41.17    1:38.06         28  
     1) Wilson, Timothy W FR            2) Delarede, Steve J JR           
     3) Krok, Joseph E SR               4) Gregg, Jordan W FR             
                  24.91       51.57 (26.66)     1:16.08 (24.51)     1:38.06 (21.98)
  6 Adelphi University  ''A''                     1:43.62    1:42.04         26  
     1) Mayer, Michael SO               2) Jennings, Jalen FR             
     3) Ankers, Chad FR                 4) Mazur, Zachary FR              
                  25.77       56.39 (30.62)     1:20.22 (23.83)     1:42.04 (21.82)
  7 Saint Michael''s College  ''A''                1:49.71    1:49.16         24  
     1) Johns, Nicholas FR              2) Pearson, Matthew SO            
     3) Thomas, Joseph FR               4) Miller, Samuel T FR            
                  28.87       59.60 (30.73)     1:25.88 (26.28)     1:49.16 (23.28)
B - Final
  9 Bentley University  ''B''                     1:45.91    1:39.23         18  
     1) Woods, Chris K JR               2) Cornelius, Janco SO            
     3) Demeule, Ben W SR               4) Mason, Luke W SO               
                  26.65       53.23 (26.58)     1:17.08 (23.85)     1:39.23 (22.15)
 10 LeMoyne College  ''B''                        1:44.15    1:41.33         14  
     1) Mosconi, Chris D FR             2) Bardo, Michael FR              
     3) Cleare, Zarian FR               4) Carey, C.J. FR                 
                  25.55       54.60 (29.05)     1:18.77 (24.17)     1:41.33 (22.56)
 11 Southern CT State University  ''B''           1:43.50    1:41.70         12  
     1) Errico, Domenick R JR           2) Demirs, Matthew D FR           
     3) Burke, Travis A FR              4) Vaz, James D SO                
                  26.17       54.47 (28.30)     1:19.30 (24.83)     1:41.70 (22.40)
 12 The College of Saint Rose  ''B''              1:43.40    1:43.85         10  
     1) Pellant, JR JR                  2) Walsh, Kevin W SO              
     3) Massa, Nick J SR                4) Bednar, Neil C FR              
                  27.69       55.98 (28.29)     1:21.36 (25.38)     1:43.85 (22.49)
 13 Pace University  ''B''                             NT    1:45.55          8  
     1) James, Adam                     2) Targonski, Nicholas W          
     3) McCann, Matthew Z               4) Filanova, Zacchary C           
                  28.65       58.37 (29.72)     1:22.77 (24.40)     1:45.55 (22.78)
 14 Adelphi University  ''B''                     1:54.70    1:54.83          6  
     1) Ballon, Carlos JR               2) Henne, Daniel FR               
     3) Gerard, William JR              4) Rohle, Kevin SR                
                  30.40     1:03.95 (33.55)     1:31.17 (27.22)     1:54.83 (23.66)
 15 Saint Michael''s College  ''B''                1:52.56    2:00.54          4  
     1) Phalon, Chad FR                 2) Arrington, Cody FR             
     3) Mulderrig, Jack H JR            4) Vo, Joseph SO                  
                  30.20     1:02.64 (32.44)     1:29.73 (27.09)     2:00.54 (30.81)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 4:19.61                                                        
      NCAA B: B 4:32.59                                                        
       NE-10: ! 4:20.73    2/1/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 4:10.63   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Amanda R    SR SCSU                 4:33.58    4:20.73!        20  
                  26.70       57.85 (31.15)     1:30.84 (32.99)     2:03.61 (32.77)
        2:40.61 (37.00)     3:18.25 (37.64)     3:50.03 (31.78)     4:20.73 (30.70)
  2 Brauer, Caitlin A   SR Saint Rose           4:28.70    4:28.67B        17  
                  27.98     1:00.54 (32.56)     1:35.66 (35.12)     2:09.57 (33.91)
        2:48.05 (38.48)     3:27.16 (39.11)     3:58.17 (31.01)     4:28.67 (30.50)
  3 Haney, Monique C    JR Assumption           4:41.34    4:33.03         16  
                  29.31     1:01.96 (32.65)     1:37.35 (35.39)     2:11.97 (34.62)
        2:51.59 (39.62)     3:31.15 (39.56)     4:02.07 (30.92)     4:33.03 (30.96)
  4 Olson, Hannah R     JR SCSU                 4:37.15    4:35.59         15  
                  28.66     1:01.41 (32.75)     1:36.56 (35.15)     2:10.55 (33.99)
        2:51.95 (41.40)     3:33.78 (41.83)     4:05.29 (31.51)     4:35.59 (30.30)
  5 Silva, Courtney F   SO SCSU                 4:44.71    4:42.73         14  
                  28.78     1:02.14 (33.36)     1:39.33 (37.19)     2:16.18 (36.85)
        2:56.41 (40.23)     3:38.37 (41.96)     4:11.57 (33.20)     4:42.73 (31.16)
  6 Terzano, Gabrielle  JR AU                   4:43.97    4:44.23         13  
                  30.14     1:04.63 (34.49)     1:40.76 (36.13)     2:16.68 (35.92)
        2:57.69 (41.01)     3:40.16 (42.47)     4:12.98 (32.82)     4:44.23 (31.25)
  7 Hall, Samantha C    FR Saint Rose           4:47.56    4:45.16         12  
                  30.83     1:05.53 (34.70)     1:43.33 (37.80)     2:20.22 (36.89)
        3:00.54 (40.32)     3:41.71 (41.17)     4:14.04 (32.33)     4:45.16 (31.12)
  8 Lavery, Christina   FR SCSU                 4:44.05    4:45.46         11  
                  30.31     1:04.60 (34.29)     1:42.26 (37.66)     2:19.82 (37.56)
        2:59.80 (39.98)     3:40.76 (40.96)     4:13.83 (33.07)     4:45.46 (31.63)
B - Final
  9 Scorzelli, Allie K  JR LeMoyne              4:50.06    4:45.94          9  
                  29.80     1:03.94 (34.14)     1:41.28 (37.34)     2:17.64 (36.36)
        2:58.98 (41.34)     3:40.33 (41.35)     4:13.36 (33.03)     4:45.94 (32.58)
 10 Joy, Amanda J       FR SCSU                 4:47.79    4:46.88          7  
                  29.97     1:04.47 (34.50)     1:40.91 (36.44)     2:16.49 (35.58)
        2:59.01 (42.52)     3:41.49 (42.48)     4:15.00 (33.51)     4:46.88 (31.88)
 11 Oleksak, Hannah D      PACE                 4:53.77    4:51.42          6  
                  30.70     1:05.52 (34.82)     1:43.50 (37.98)     2:20.42 (36.92)
        3:03.58 (43.16)     3:47.09 (43.51)     4:20.02 (32.93)     4:51.42 (31.40)
 12 Owen, Kait E        SR Assumption           4:52.03    4:55.07          5  
                  30.61     1:04.47 (33.86)     1:42.04 (37.57)     2:19.09 (37.05)
        3:03.34 (44.25)     3:48.09 (44.75)     4:22.18 (34.09)     4:55.07 (32.89)
 13 Burke, Jill         JR Assumption           4:55.29    4:57.69          4  
                  30.72     1:08.71 (37.99)     1:45.31 (36.60)     2:21.70 (36.39)
        3:05.71 (44.01)     3:49.48 (43.77)     4:24.04 (34.56)     4:57.69 (33.65)
 14 Stopper, Amanda     JR LeMoyne              5:08.74    5:09.55          3  
                  33.51     1:12.52 (39.01)     1:50.50 (37.98)     2:28.39 (37.89)
        3:13.80 (45.41)     3:59.21 (45.41)     4:34.93 (35.72)     5:09.55 (34.62)
 15 McAllister, Corrin  SR Saint Michael''s      5:15.96    5:13.92          2  
                  32.33     1:11.53 (39.20)     1:52.72 (41.19)     2:33.80 (41.08)
        3:18.41 (44.61)     4:03.62 (45.21)     4:39.55 (35.93)     5:13.92 (34.37)
 16 Craig, Maddie A     JR Saint Michael''s      5:20.51    5:19.65          1  
                  32.21     1:10.06 (37.85)     1:52.18 (42.12)     2:33.35 (41.17)
        3:19.71 (46.36)     4:05.84 (46.13)     4:43.19 (37.35)     5:19.65 (36.46)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 4:19.61                                                        
      NCAA B: B 4:32.59                                                        
       NE-10: ! 4:20.73    2/1/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 4:10.63   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brauer, Caitlin A         SR Saint Rose           4:42.00    4:28.70Bq      
                  27.92     1:00.21 (32.29)     1:35.03 (34.82)     2:09.28 (34.25)
        2:48.02 (38.74)     3:26.72 (38.70)     3:58.28 (31.56)     4:28.70 (30.42)
  2 Thomas, Amanda R          SR SCSU                 4:32.19    4:33.58 q      
                  28.76     1:01.33 (32.57)     1:36.31 (34.98)     2:09.93 (33.62)
        2:49.33 (39.40)     3:28.64 (39.31)     4:01.51 (32.87)     4:33.58 (32.07)
  3 Olson, Hannah R           JR SCSU                 4:49.62    4:37.15 q      
                  28.78     1:01.64 (32.86)     1:37.15 (35.51)     2:10.89 (33.74)
        2:52.74 (41.85)     3:34.67 (41.93)     4:06.47 (31.80)     4:37.15 (30.68)
  4 Haney, Monique C          JR Assumption           4:31.99    4:41.34 q      
                  30.81     1:05.08 (34.27)     1:41.37 (36.29)     2:16.63 (35.26)
        2:56.94 (40.31)     3:37.51 (40.57)     4:09.70 (32.19)     4:41.34 (31.64)
  5 Terzano, Gabrielle        JR AU                   4:50.53    4:43.97 q      
                  30.52     1:04.99 (34.47)     1:41.09 (36.10)     2:18.63 (37.54)
        2:59.41 (40.78)     3:40.77 (41.36)     4:13.75 (32.98)     4:43.97 (30.22)
  6 Lavery, Christina E       FR SCSU                 5:04.08    4:44.05 q      
                  30.32     1:04.44 (34.12)     1:42.16 (37.72)     2:19.62 (37.46)
        2:58.95 (39.33)     3:39.03 (40.08)     4:11.99 (32.96)     4:44.05 (32.06)
  7 Silva, Courtney F         SO SCSU                 5:07.68    4:44.71 q      
                  29.18     1:02.35 (33.17)     1:39.53 (37.18)     2:16.08 (36.55)
        2:56.61 (40.53)     3:38.14 (41.53)     4:12.33 (34.19)     4:44.71 (32.38)
  8 Hall, Samantha C          FR Saint Rose           5:00.25    4:47.56 q      
                  30.80     1:04.89 (34.09)     1:42.88 (37.99)     2:20.07 (37.19)
        3:00.59 (40.52)     3:41.86 (41.27)     4:15.27 (33.41)     4:47.56 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joy, Amanda J             FR SCSU                 5:01.20    4:47.79 q      
                  30.38     1:05.11 (34.73)     1:42.13 (37.02)     2:18.02 (35.89)
        2:59.63 (41.61)     3:41.81 (42.18)     4:15.44 (33.63)     4:47.79 (32.35)
 10 Scorzelli, Allie K        JR LeMoyne              4:55.08    4:50.06 q      
                  30.45     1:04.81 (34.36)     1:42.51 (37.70)     2:19.77 (37.26)
        3:01.59 (41.82)     3:42.96 (41.37)     4:17.12 (34.16)     4:50.06 (32.94)
 11 Owen, Kait E              SR Assumption           4:51.69    4:52.03 q      
                  30.71     1:04.94 (34.23)     1:42.17 (37.23)     2:18.97 (36.80)
        3:01.79 (42.82)     3:44.71 (42.92)     4:18.79 (34.08)     4:52.03 (33.24)
 12 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE                 5:02.11    4:53.77 q      
                  30.92     1:05.59 (34.67)     1:43.24 (37.65)     2:20.19 (36.95)
        3:03.96 (43.77)     3:47.99 (44.03)     4:21.67 (33.68)     4:53.77 (32.10)
 13 Burke, Jill               JR Assumption           4:49.57    4:55.29 q      
                  32.12     1:09.19 (37.07)     1:45.31 (36.12)     2:21.14 (35.83)
        3:04.33 (43.19)     3:47.68 (43.35)     4:22.01 (34.33)     4:55.29 (33.28)
 14 Stopper, Amanda           JR LeMoyne              5:15.27    5:08.74 q      
                  33.31     1:11.57 (38.26)     1:50.05 (38.48)     2:27.52 (37.47)
        3:13.35 (45.83)     3:58.87 (45.52)     4:34.36 (35.49)     5:08.74 (34.38)
 15 McAllister, Corrine R     SR Saint Michael''s      5:14.03    5:15.96 q      
                  31.55     1:10.62 (39.07)     1:52.29 (41.67)     2:33.35 (41.06)
        3:18.92 (45.57)     4:04.66 (45.74)     4:41.17 (36.51)     5:15.96 (34.79)
 16 Craig, Maddie A           JR Saint Michael''s      5:20.00    5:20.51 q      
                  32.34     1:10.42 (38.08)     1:52.03 (41.61)     2:33.15 (41.12)
        3:19.16 (46.01)     4:05.58 (46.42)     4:43.33 (37.75)     5:20.51 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kahn, Grace G             JR Saint Michael''s      5:25.80    5:26.77        
                  34.62     1:15.46 (40.84)     1:57.60 (42.14)     2:38.19 (40.59)
        3:26.17 (47.98)     4:13.77 (47.60)     4:50.83 (37.06)     5:26.77 (35.94)
 18 Schon, Victoria           SO Saint Michael''s      5:38.33    5:29.55        
                  32.91     1:13.17 (40.26)     1:54.98 (41.81)     2:36.53 (41.55)
        3:26.42 (49.89)     4:16.15 (49.73)     4:52.83 (36.68)     5:29.55 (36.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     SO Assumption           5:06.48   X5:08.99        
                  32.40     1:11.03 (38.63)     1:49.56 (38.53)     2:28.18 (38.62)
        3:14.46 (46.28)     3:59.22 (44.76)     4:34.74 (35.52)     5:08.99 (34.25)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 3:54.91                                                        
      NCAA B: B 4:06.65                                                        
       NE-10: ! 4:00.58    2/3/2012 Vadim Yafayev, Saint Rose                  
        POOL: P 3:52.34   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geist, Louis G      FR SCSU                 4:14.42    4:04.06B        20  
                  26.44       56.79 (30.35)     1:28.61 (31.82)     2:00.93 (32.32)
        2:35.44 (34.51)     3:10.87 (35.43)     3:37.92 (27.05)     4:04.06 (26.14)
  2 Curtin, Christophe  FR SCSU                 4:08.70    4:04.67B        17  
                  26.48       56.10 (29.62)     1:27.91 (31.81)     1:59.49 (31.58)
        2:33.39 (33.90)     3:08.04 (34.65)     3:37.32 (29.28)     4:04.67 (27.35)
  3 Mayer, Michael      SO AU                   4:12.37    4:09.56         16  
                  25.69       55.50 (29.81)     1:27.61 (32.11)     1:59.13 (31.52)
        2:34.94 (35.81)     3:10.71 (35.77)     3:40.18 (29.47)     4:09.56 (29.38)
  4 Elliot, Dan R       SO SCSU                 4:17.61    4:13.70         15  
                  25.89       56.32 (30.43)     1:29.29 (32.97)     2:02.45 (33.16)
        2:38.30 (35.85)     3:15.04 (36.74)     3:44.65 (29.61)     4:13.70 (29.05)
  5 Thieke, Scott M     SR LeMoyne              4:14.34    4:16.98         14  
                  26.19       56.75 (30.56)     1:29.75 (33.00)     2:02.16 (32.41)
        2:38.65 (36.49)     3:16.42 (37.77)     3:47.03 (30.61)     4:16.98 (29.95)
  6 Liulakis, Alex M    FR Bentley              4:19.94    4:17.79         13  
                  25.56       55.26 (29.70)     1:28.86 (33.60)     2:02.25 (33.39)
        2:40.80 (38.55)     3:19.31 (38.51)     3:48.85 (29.54)     4:17.79 (28.94)
  7 Verdi, Ben          FR LeMoyne              4:23.99    4:19.30         12  
                  27.69       58.59 (30.90)     1:34.15 (35.56)     2:08.39 (34.24)
        2:43.66 (35.27)     3:19.03 (35.37)     3:50.31 (31.28)     4:19.30 (28.99)
  8 Wilson, Timothy W   FR Saint Rose           4:15.17    4:22.90         11  
                  26.41       57.79 (31.38)     1:30.89 (33.10)     2:04.38 (33.49)
        2:43.70 (39.32)     3:22.41 (38.71)     3:52.99 (30.58)     4:22.90 (29.91)
B - Final
  9 Blade, Nick E       FR SCSU                 4:33.22    4:25.29          9  
                  28.09       59.46 (31.37)     1:35.47 (36.01)     2:10.16 (34.69)
        2:47.63 (37.47)     3:25.22 (37.59)     3:56.18 (30.96)     4:25.29 (29.11)
 10 Sanzari, Greg P     JR LeMoyne              4:28.32    4:27.22          7  
                  27.50       59.52 (32.02)     1:35.57 (36.05)     2:10.96 (35.39)
        2:49.14 (38.18)     3:27.98 (38.84)     3:58.63 (30.65)     4:27.22 (28.59)
 11 Zummo, Jimmy R      JR SCSU                 4:30.51    4:32.18          6  
                  28.33     1:01.38 (33.05)     1:38.82 (37.44)     2:15.90 (37.08)
        2:53.37 (37.47)     3:31.53 (38.16)     4:03.73 (32.20)     4:32.18 (28.45)
 12 Romero, Jorge A     SO Saint Rose           4:33.73    4:32.25          5  
                  28.83     1:01.58 (32.75)     1:38.73 (37.15)     2:14.93 (36.20)
        2:53.38 (38.45)     3:31.85 (38.47)     4:02.87 (31.02)     4:32.25 (29.38)
 13 Sutherlund, Andrew  JR Saint Rose           4:34.89    4:35.41          4  
                  28.66     1:01.56 (32.90)     1:37.50 (35.94)     2:12.64 (35.14)
        2:53.03 (40.39)     3:32.92 (39.89)     4:04.32 (31.40)     4:35.41 (31.09)
 14 McVeigh, Sean P     FR LeMoyne              4:33.81    4:37.96          3  
                  28.05     1:01.07 (33.02)     1:37.46 (36.39)     2:13.78 (36.32)
        2:54.94 (41.16)     3:35.52 (40.58)     4:07.46 (31.94)     4:37.96 (30.50)
 15 Culkin, Mike A      SR Bentley              4:34.73    4:40.48          2  
                  27.85       59.34 (31.49)     1:36.94 (37.60)     2:14.27 (37.33)
        2:55.70 (41.43)     3:38.16 (42.46)     4:10.05 (31.89)     4:40.48 (30.43)
 -- Agen, Connor W      JR LeMoyne              4:34.66         DQ        
                  27.79       59.58 (31.79)     1:37.42 (37.84)     2:13.12 (35.70)
        2:54.06 (40.94)     3:34.97 (40.91)     4:04.38 (29.41)          DQ (28.08)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 3:54.91                                                        
      NCAA B: B 4:06.65                                                        
       NE-10: ! 4:00.58    2/3/2012 Vadim Yafayev, Saint Rose                  
        POOL: P 3:52.34   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtin, Christopher M     FR SCSU                 4:37.31    4:08.70 q      
                  26.60       56.85 (30.25)     1:29.47 (32.62)     2:01.15 (31.68)
        2:36.01 (34.86)     3:10.74 (34.73)     3:40.31 (29.57)     4:08.70 (28.39)
  2 Mayer, Michael            SO AU                   4:23.01    4:12.37 q      
                  25.62       55.43 (29.81)     1:28.33 (32.90)     2:00.79 (32.46)
        2:36.28 (35.49)     3:12.79 (36.51)     3:43.12 (30.33)     4:12.37 (29.25)
  3 Thieke, Scott M           SR LeMoyne              4:25.53    4:14.34 q      
                  26.50       57.96 (31.46)     1:31.35 (33.39)     2:04.22 (32.87)
        2:39.39 (35.17)     3:15.31 (35.92)     3:45.41 (30.10)     4:14.34 (28.93)
  4 Geist, Louis G            FR SCSU                 4:16.52    4:14.42 q      
                  27.17       58.20 (31.03)     1:30.86 (32.66)     2:03.27 (32.41)
        2:39.41 (36.14)     3:16.46 (37.05)     3:45.82 (29.36)     4:14.42 (28.60)
  5 Wilson, Timothy W         FR Saint Rose           4:27.92    4:15.17 q      
                  26.65       57.01 (30.36)     1:29.18 (32.17)     2:01.79 (32.61)
        2:39.85 (38.06)     3:17.70 (37.85)     3:47.10 (29.40)     4:15.17 (28.07)
  6 Elliot, Dan R             SO SCSU                 4:30.92    4:17.61 q      
                  25.55       55.88 (30.33)     1:30.20 (34.32)     2:03.64 (33.44)
        2:40.06 (36.42)     3:18.03 (37.97)     3:47.91 (29.88)     4:17.61 (29.70)
  7 Liulakis, Alex M          FR Bentley              4:33.82    4:19.94 q      
                  25.65       55.06 (29.41)     1:28.69 (33.63)     2:02.23 (33.54)
        2:40.57 (38.34)     3:19.44 (38.87)     3:50.13 (30.69)     4:19.94 (29.81)
  8 Verdi, Ben                FR LeMoyne              4:32.57    4:23.99 q      
                  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)     1:34.88 (34.80)     2:09.28 (34.40)
        2:45.07 (35.79)     3:21.54 (36.47)     3:54.04 (32.50)     4:23.99 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanzari, Greg P           JR LeMoyne              4:40.17    4:28.32 q      
                  27.82     1:00.31 (32.49)     1:35.60 (35.29)     2:10.76 (35.16)
        2:48.94 (38.18)     3:27.28 (38.34)     3:58.36 (31.08)     4:28.32 (29.96)
 10 Zummo, Jimmy R            JR SCSU                 4:46.21    4:30.51 q      
                  27.62       59.71 (32.09)     1:36.38 (36.67)     2:12.97 (36.59)
        2:49.95 (36.98)     3:27.32 (37.37)     4:00.10 (32.78)     4:30.51 (30.41)
 11 Blade, Nick E             FR SCSU                 4:45.23    4:33.22 q      
                  27.55       58.68 (31.13)     1:34.17 (35.49)     2:09.07 (34.90)
        2:47.71 (38.64)     3:27.23 (39.52)     4:00.89 (33.66)     4:33.22 (32.33)
 12 Romero, Jorge A           SO Saint Rose           4:47.91    4:33.73 q      
                  28.48     1:01.45 (32.97)     1:38.39 (36.94)     2:13.90 (35.51)
        2:52.85 (38.95)     3:31.68 (38.83)     4:03.55 (31.87)     4:33.73 (30.18)
 13 McVeigh, Sean P           FR LeMoyne              4:55.37    4:33.81 q      
                  27.96     1:02.03 (34.07)                             2:12.94 ( )
        2:52.22 (39.28)     3:32.77 (40.55)     4:03.58 (30.81)     4:33.81 (30.23)
 14 Agen, Connor W            JR LeMoyne              4:38.92    4:34.66 q      
                  28.35     1:00.53 (32.18)     1:38.68 (38.15)     2:14.99 (36.31)
        2:56.46 (41.47)     3:37.77 (41.31)     4:06.96 (29.19)     4:34.66 (27.70)
 15 Culkin, Mike A            SR Bentley              4:52.66    4:34.73 q      
                  27.59       58.86 (31.27)     1:35.29 (36.43)     2:12.06 (36.77)
        2:52.45 (40.39)     3:33.57 (41.12)     4:05.32 (31.75)     4:34.73 (29.41)
 16 Sutherlund, Andrew        JR Saint Rose           4:53.94    4:34.89 q      
                  28.35     1:01.18 (32.83)     1:37.35 (36.17)     2:13.87 (36.52)
        2:53.78 (39.91)     3:33.45 (39.67)     4:04.65 (31.20)     4:34.89 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cicalese, Ed L            JR Saint Rose           4:54.11    4:40.40        
                  27.96     1:01.55 (33.59)     1:37.65 (36.10)     2:13.89 (36.24)
        2:54.51 (40.62)     3:35.63 (41.12)     4:08.89 (33.26)     4:40.40 (31.51)
 18 Mulderrig, Jack H         JR Saint Michael''s      5:01.11    4:55.57        
                  29.90     1:03.85 (33.95)     1:41.79 (37.94)     2:19.80 (38.01)
        3:01.95 (42.15)     3:46.10 (44.15)     4:21.32 (35.22)     4:55.57 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Castillo, Oscar G         JR SCSU                 4:37.29         X         
 -- Gontarski, Christopher J  JR SCSU                 4:49.84         DQ        
                  26.53       58.11 (31.58)     1:32.21 (34.10)     2:06.81 (34.60)
        2:44.71 (37.90)     3:24.18 (39.47)     3:55.78 (31.60)          DQ (31.11)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 55.25                                                          
      NCAA B: B 58.01                                                          
       NE-10: ! 54.82    2/3/2012 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 54.66        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn N       PACE                   58.01      57.37B        20  
                  26.48       57.37 (30.89)                                        
  2 Hodsdon, Jessica N  SR Bentley                58.27      57.40B        17  
                  26.74       57.40 (30.66)                                        
  3 O''Donnell, Tara K   FR LeMoyne                58.82      57.60B        16  
                  27.12       57.60 (30.48)                                        
  4 Medeiros, Katherin  SO Assumption             58.51      58.28         15  
                  26.90       58.28 (31.38)                                        
  5 Pleban, Anna M      JR SCSU                   59.44      58.37         14  
                  27.23       58.37 (31.14)                                        
  6 Ptaszynski, Maggie  FR Assumption           1:00.89    1:00.18         13  
                  28.75     1:00.18 (31.43)                                        
  7 Katrenya, Christin  JR SCSU                 1:01.09    1:01.18         12  
                  28.64     1:01.18 (32.54)                                        
  8 Kraft, Kelsey N     JR Saint Rose           1:00.95    1:01.55         11  
                  29.09     1:01.55 (32.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clauss, Melissa H   FR Bentley              1:01.47    1:01.12          9  
                  28.48     1:01.12 (32.64)                                        
 10 Culkin, Kelly L     FR Bentley              1:01.50    1:01.65          7  
                  28.83     1:01.65 (32.82)                                        
 11 Smolensky, Rachel   SO SCSU                 1:01.49    1:01.78          6  
                  28.92     1:01.78 (32.86)                                        
 12 Quirk, Maureen E    JR Assumption           1:01.96    1:01.98          5  
                  28.94     1:01.98 (33.04)                                        
 13 Weber, Victoria R   FR Assumption           1:01.43    1:02.11          4  
                  28.21     1:02.11 (33.90)                                        
 14 Goodwin, Lindsey A  FR Bentley              1:02.33    1:02.24          3  
                  28.75     1:02.24 (33.49)                                        
 15 Jones, Julia M      SR LeMoyne              1:02.07    1:02.36          2  
                  29.45     1:02.36 (32.91)                                        
 16 Stanton, Caitlin M  SO Saint Rose           1:03.03    1:02.37          1  
                  29.19     1:02.37 (33.18)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 55.25                                                          
      NCAA B: B 58.01                                                          
       NE-10: ! 54.82    2/3/2012 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 54.66        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn N             PACE                   58.96      58.01Bq      
                  27.50       58.01 (30.51)                                        
  2 Hodsdon, Jessica N        SR Bentley              1:00.78      58.27 q      
                  27.39       58.27 (30.88)                                        
  3 Medeiros, Katherine E     SO Assumption             59.25      58.51 q      
                  27.03       58.51 (31.48)                                        
  4 O''Donnell, Tara K         FR LeMoyne                57.75      58.82 q      
                  27.72       58.82 (31.10)                                        
  5 Pleban, Anna M            JR SCSU                 1:03.11      59.44 q      
                  27.93       59.44 (31.51)                                        
  6 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      FR Assumption           1:01.90    1:00.89 q      
                  29.19     1:00.89 (31.70)                                        
  7 Kraft, Kelsey N           JR Saint Rose           1:03.69    1:00.95 q      
                  28.91     1:00.95 (32.04)                                        
  8 Katrenya, Christine A     JR SCSU                 1:03.40    1:01.09 q      
                  28.67     1:01.09 (32.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weber, Victoria R         FR Assumption           1:04.81    1:01.43 q      
                  28.38     1:01.43 (33.05)                                        
 10 Clauss, Melissa H         FR Bentley              1:02.45    1:01.47 q      
                  28.16     1:01.47 (33.31)                                        
 11 Smolensky, Rachel E       SO SCSU                 1:04.69    1:01.49 q      
                  29.06     1:01.49 (32.43)                                        
 12 Culkin, Kelly L           FR Bentley              1:04.74    1:01.50 q      
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)                                        
 13 Quirk, Maureen E          JR Assumption           1:01.72    1:01.96 q      
                  28.61     1:01.96 (33.35)                                        
 14 Jones, Julia M            SR LeMoyne              1:03.50    1:02.07 q      
                  28.94     1:02.07 (33.13)                                        
 15 Goodwin, Lindsey A        FR Bentley              1:03.44    1:02.33 q      
                  28.49     1:02.33 (33.84)                                        
 16 Stanton, Caitlin M        SO Saint Rose           1:05.19    1:03.03 q      
                  29.07     1:03.03 (33.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huling, Katie             JR Assumption           1:03.21    1:04.67        
                  29.77     1:04.67 (34.90)                                        
 18 Galesic, Ana              SR AU                   1:05.82    1:05.27        
                  28.56     1:05.27 (36.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Connelly, Sarah E         JR LeMoyne              1:07.04    1:06.27        
                  30.94     1:06.27 (35.33)                                        
 20 Shin, Amy                 JR Bentley              1:09.75    1:06.62        
                  29.99     1:06.62 (36.63)                                        
 21 Nadow, Stephanie          SO Saint Michael''s      1:06.71    1:07.04        
                  30.25     1:07.04 (36.79)                                        
 22 Lawler, Rachel I          FR LeMoyne              1:09.73    1:07.54        
                  31.43     1:07.54 (36.11)                                        
 23 Guffey, Sherrilynn M      SR Saint Rose           1:09.06    1:07.70        
                  32.70     1:07.70 (35.00)                                        
 24 Craig, Maddie A           JR Saint Michael''s      1:11.91    1:09.08        
                  32.50     1:09.08 (36.58)                                        
 25 Doucette, Zoe             FR Saint Michael''s      1:10.36    1:09.77        
                  32.70     1:09.77 (37.07)                                        
 26 Hamilton, Olivia          SO Saint Michael''s      1:10.30    1:11.73        
                  32.78     1:11.73 (38.95)                                        
 27 Dieter, Emily M           JR Saint Michael''s      1:15.31    1:14.37        
                  34.46     1:14.37 (39.91)                                        
 28 Murray, Charlotte         SO Saint Michael''s      1:15.48    1:15.81        
                  34.89     1:15.81 (40.92)                                        
 -- Ryan, Jen M               SR Assumption           1:03.32         X         
 -- McLynch, Arianna B        SO Assumption           1:04.71   X1:02.10        
                  29.28     1:02.10 (32.82)                                        
 -- Kruger, Sam L             SO Assumption           1:05.88   X1:06.55        
                  30.54     1:06.55 (36.01)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 48.15                                                          
      NCAA B: B 50.56                                                          
       NE-10: ! 50.60        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                         
        POOL: P 47.57        2003 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarbrake, Daniel F  FR LeMoyne                52.60      51.79         20  
                  24.34       51.79 (27.45)                                        
  2 Dickson, Kevin         PACE                   52.33      52.13         17  
                  23.99       52.13 (28.14)                                        
  3 Divaccaro, Ricky T  SO LeMoyne                53.30      52.49         16  
                  23.84       52.49 (28.65)                                        
  4 Ankers, Chad        FR AU                     53.47      52.88         15  
                  24.48       52.88 (28.40)                                        
  5 Pietro, Kyle F      JR SCSU                   53.31      53.26         14  
                  24.74       53.26 (28.52)                                        
  6 Belanger, Peter B   JR Bentley                53.60      53.47         13  
                  24.70       53.47 (28.77)                                        
  7 McCann, Matthew Z      PACE                   53.50      53.55         12  
                  24.75       53.55 (28.80)                                        
  8 Cleare, Zarian      FR LeMoyne                53.41      54.40         11  
                  24.39       54.40 (30.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mazur, Zachary      FR AU                     53.93      53.54          9  
                  24.71       53.54 (28.83)                                        
 10 Liulakis, Alex M    FR Bentley                53.61      53.90          7  
                  25.23       53.90 (28.67)                                        
 11 Krok, Joseph E      SR Saint Rose             54.15      54.08          6  
                  25.39       54.08 (28.69)                                        
 12 Demeule, Ben W      SR Bentley                55.60      55.02          5  
                  25.64       55.02 (29.38)                                        
 13 Massa, Nick J       SR Saint Rose             54.79      55.28          4  
                  25.99       55.28 (29.29)                                        
 14 Culkin, Mike A      SR Bentley                57.23      56.71          3  
                  26.87       56.71 (29.84)                                        
 15 Kuchinskas, Joe P   SO LeMoyne                57.73      57.26          2  
                  26.60       57.26 (30.66)                                        
 16 Healy, Christopher  SR Saint Rose             57.41      57.72          1  
                  27.15       57.72 (30.57)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 48.15                                                          
      NCAA B: B 50.56                                                          
       NE-10: ! 50.60        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                         
        POOL: P 47.57        2003 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickson, Kevin               PACE                   53.18      52.33 q      
                  23.76       52.33 (28.57)                                        
  2 Tarbrake, Daniel F        FR LeMoyne                53.00      52.60 q      
                  24.15       52.60 (28.45)                                        
  3 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SO LeMoyne                56.64      53.30 q      
                  23.84       53.30 (29.46)                                        
  4 Pietro, Kyle F            JR SCSU                   56.16      53.31 q      
                  25.20       53.31 (28.11)                                        
  5 Cleare, Zarian            FR LeMoyne                57.21      53.41 q      
                  24.66       53.41 (28.75)                                        
  6 Ankers, Chad              FR AU                     52.54      53.47 q      
                  24.49       53.47 (28.98)                                        
  7 McCann, Matthew Z            PACE                   57.10      53.50 q      
                  24.76       53.50 (28.74)                                        
  8 Belanger, Peter B         JR Bentley                57.12      53.60 q      
                  25.01       53.60 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liulakis, Alex M          FR Bentley                56.44      53.61 q      
                  24.91       53.61 (28.70)                                        
 10 Mazur, Zachary            FR AU                     56.11      53.93 q      
                  24.63       53.93 (29.30)                                        
 11 Krok, Joseph E            SR Saint Rose             55.42      54.15 q      
                  25.02       54.15 (29.13)                                        
 12 Massa, Nick J             SR Saint Rose             57.81      54.79 q      
                  25.60       54.79 (29.19)                                        
 13 Demeule, Ben W            SR Bentley                57.86      55.60 q      
                  25.28       55.60 (30.32)                                        
 14 Culkin, Mike A            SR Bentley                58.68      57.23 q      
                  26.33       57.23 (30.90)                                        
 15 Healy, Christopher J      SR Saint Rose             58.69      57.41 q      
                  26.95       57.41 (30.46)                                        
 16 Kuchinskas, Joe P         SO LeMoyne              1:02.36      57.73 q      
                  26.52       57.73 (31.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Alex T             FR LeMoyne              1:03.57    1:00.87        
                  27.77     1:00.87 (33.10)                                        
 -- Castillo, Oscar G         JR SCSU                   54.64         X         
 -- Minnocci, Marco R         SO SCSU                   59.14     X57.40        
                  26.88       57.40 (30.52)                                        
 -- Langin, Andrew P          SO Bentley              1:00.01     X57.43        
                  26.46       57.43 (30.97)                                        
 -- Shanahan, Ryan T          SO Bentley              1:06.38   X1:01.68        
                  27.65     1:01.68 (34.03)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:50.21                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:55.72                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:50.47        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 1:48.94   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Nadine K   SO Bentley              1:57.05    1:55.38B        20  
                  27.05       56.44 (29.39)     1:26.08 (29.64)     1:55.38 (29.30)
  2 Fay, Meghan N       SR SCSU                 1:57.13    1:55.56B        17  
                  27.28       56.67 (29.39)     1:26.37 (29.70)     1:55.56 (29.19)
  3 Beckford, Kiersten  SO Saint Rose           1:58.14    1:56.73         16  
                  26.82       56.10 (29.28)     1:26.31 (30.21)     1:56.73 (30.42)
  4 Hellstern, Daniell  SO Bentley              1:58.10    1:58.12         15  
                  26.46       56.17 (29.71)     1:27.29 (31.12)     1:58.12 (30.83)
  5 Bjerke, Amber L     JR SCSU                 1:59.48    1:58.46         14  
                  27.48       56.84 (29.36)     1:27.62 (30.78)     1:58.46 (30.84)
  6 Silva, Kerry L      SR Assumption           1:59.24    1:58.64         13  
                  27.49       57.53 (30.04)     1:28.21 (30.68)     1:58.64 (30.43)
  7 Chocianowski, Alex     PACE                 1:59.46    2:00.21         12  
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)     1:28.65 (30.80)     2:00.21 (31.56)
  8 Salter, Caitlyn M   JR SCSU                 1:59.92    2:00.82         11  
                  27.66       58.17 (30.51)     1:29.44 (31.27)     2:00.82 (31.38)
B - Final
  9 Schmid, Kristen M   SR SCSU                 1:59.93    1:59.15          9  
                  28.32       58.68 (30.36)     1:29.08 (30.40)     1:59.15 (30.07)
 10 Culkin, Kelly L     FR Bentley              2:00.16    1:59.33          7  
                  28.12       58.26 (30.14)     1:28.88 (30.62)     1:59.33 (30.45)
 11 Guy, Amanda R       SR Assumption           2:01.28    2:00.91          6  
                  28.61       59.31 (30.70)     1:30.34 (31.03)     2:00.91 (30.57)
 12 Simoneau, Kaitlyn   SO Bentley              2:01.39    2:01.02          5  
                  27.94       58.14 (30.20)     1:29.67 (31.53)     2:01.02 (31.35)
 13 Votapka, Katelyn M  FR LeMoyne              2:02.28    2:01.39          4  
                  28.03       58.44 (30.41)     1:29.86 (31.42)     2:01.39 (31.53)
 14 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn   SR AU                   2:03.22    2:02.59          3  
                  28.47       59.55 (31.08)     1:31.77 (32.22)     2:02.59 (30.82)
 15 Donovan, Momo D     SR LeMoyne              2:02.04    2:02.71          2  
                  28.36       59.17 (30.81)     1:30.96 (31.79)     2:02.71 (31.75)
 16 Siriano, Kaitlyn M     PACE                 2:01.17    2:03.72          1  
                  28.54       59.67 (31.13)     1:31.59 (31.92)     2:03.72 (32.13)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:50.21                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:55.72                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:50.47        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 1:48.94   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Nadine K         SO Bentley              2:01.34    1:57.05 q      
                  27.33       56.60 (29.27)     1:26.69 (30.09)     1:57.05 (30.36)
  2 Fay, Meghan N             SR SCSU                 2:01.69    1:57.13 q      
                  27.26       56.73 (29.47)     1:26.69 (29.96)     1:57.13 (30.44)
  3 Hellstern, Danielle K     SO Bentley              2:04.16    1:58.10 q      
                  26.41       55.80 (29.39)     1:26.90 (31.10)     1:58.10 (31.20)
  4 Beckford, Kiersten B      SO Saint Rose           2:02.48    1:58.14 q      
                  26.84       57.04 (30.20)     1:27.46 (30.42)     1:58.14 (30.68)
  5 Silva, Kerry L            SR Assumption           1:58.44    1:59.24 q      
                  27.50       57.86 (30.36)     1:28.59 (30.73)     1:59.24 (30.65)
  6 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE                 2:02.80    1:59.46 q      
                  27.69       57.72 (30.03)     1:28.45 (30.73)     1:59.46 (31.01)
  7 Bjerke, Amber L           JR SCSU                 2:01.86    1:59.48 q      
                  27.57       57.44 (29.87)     1:28.62 (31.18)     1:59.48 (30.86)
  8 Salter, Caitlyn M         JR SCSU                 2:04.77    1:59.92 q      
                  27.97       57.94 (29.97)     1:28.96 (31.02)     1:59.92 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmid, Kristen M         SR SCSU                 2:08.02    1:59.93 q      
                  28.17       58.58 (30.41)     1:29.36 (30.78)     1:59.93 (30.57)
 10 Culkin, Kelly L           FR Bentley              2:07.64    2:00.16 q      
                  27.85       57.74 (29.89)     1:28.90 (31.16)     2:00.16 (31.26)
 11 Siriano, Kaitlyn M           PACE                 2:08.03    2:01.17 q      
                  28.17       58.61 (30.44)     1:30.10 (31.49)     2:01.17 (31.07)
 12 Guy, Amanda R             SR Assumption           2:02.38    2:01.28 q      
                  28.17       58.38 (30.21)     1:29.48 (31.10)     2:01.28 (31.80)
 13 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SO Bentley              2:07.85    2:01.39 q      
                  28.04       58.51 (30.47)     1:29.84 (31.33)     2:01.39 (31.55)
 14 Donovan, Momo D           SR LeMoyne              2:05.80    2:02.04 q      
                  27.86       58.08 (30.22)     1:29.92 (31.84)     2:02.04 (32.12)
 15 Votapka, Katelyn M        FR LeMoyne              2:04.50    2:02.28 q      
                  27.93       58.56 (30.63)     1:30.32 (31.76)     2:02.28 (31.96)
 16 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         SR AU                   2:09.29    2:03.22 q      
                  27.77       58.26 (30.49)     1:30.92 (32.66)     2:03.22 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shea, Meag F              JR Assumption           2:03.54    2:03.40        
                  28.89       59.43 (30.54)     1:31.31 (31.88)     2:03.40 (32.09)
 18 Urciuoli, Rhiannon S      JR SCSU                 2:09.34    2:03.53        
                  28.75       59.85 (31.10)     1:31.80 (31.95)     2:03.53 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mazza, Kelly A            SR Bentley              2:07.52    2:03.62        
                  28.01       58.32 (30.31)     1:30.25 (31.93)     2:03.62 (33.37)
 20 Steve, Kerry M            SO LeMoyne              2:08.64    2:05.93        
                  28.77     1:00.54 (31.77)     1:33.23 (32.69)     2:05.93 (32.70)
 21 Tierney, Catherine        FR Saint Michael''s      2:11.43    2:06.66        
                  28.98     1:00.93 (31.95)     1:33.71 (32.78)     2:06.66 (32.95)
 22 Lamontagne, Kathleen      SO Saint Michael''s      2:08.55    2:08.91        
                  28.60     1:00.92 (32.32)     1:34.55 (33.63)     2:08.91 (34.36)
 23 Holzer, Alicia L             PACE                 2:13.02    2:08.99        
                  28.74     1:01.14 (32.40)     1:35.21 (34.07)     2:08.99 (33.78)
 24 Mignano, Marissa P           PACE                 2:13.67    2:09.86        
                  29.43     1:02.19 (32.76)     1:36.34 (34.15)     2:09.86 (33.52)
 25 Demace, Emily             FR AU                   2:15.98    2:10.95        
                  30.36     1:02.92 (32.56)     1:36.93 (34.01)     2:10.95 (34.02)
 26 Clark, Samantha J         SO LeMoyne              2:21.74    2:16.40        
                  30.35     1:05.01 (34.66)     1:41.67 (36.66)     2:16.40 (34.73)
 27 Hauser, Emma K            SR Saint Michael''s      2:31.87    2:22.21        
                  32.81     1:08.90 (36.09)     1:46.97 (38.07)     2:22.21 (35.24)
 28 Doucette, Zoe             FR Saint Michael''s      2:21.96    2:24.39        
                  33.57     1:10.26 (36.69)     1:48.21 (37.95)     2:24.39 (36.18)
 -- Ryan, Jen M               SR Assumption           2:08.21         X         
 -- Pucci, Sarah J            SO Assumption           2:05.83   X2:05.32        
                  28.64       59.84 (31.20)     1:32.26 (32.42)     2:05.32 (33.06)
 -- Phelps, Rose K            JR Bentley              2:18.99   X2:10.48        
                  29.97     1:02.93 (32.96)     1:36.61 (33.68)     2:10.48 (33.87)
 -- Devoe, Ally T             JR Bentley              2:18.42   X2:13.80        
                  29.87     1:03.46 (33.59)     1:38.51 (35.05)     2:13.80 (35.29)
 -- Stantial, Nicole M        SO Assumption           2:14.84   X2:17.47        
                  30.89     1:04.67 (33.78)     1:40.38 (35.71)     2:17.47 (37.09)
 -- Colman, Margaret          SO Assumption           2:22.55   X2:22.37        
                  32.55     1:08.26 (35.71)     1:45.70 (37.44)     2:22.37 (36.67)
 -- Tusa, JoAna               JR AU                   2:22.80        DFS        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:38.20                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:43.11                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:40.71    2/6/2010 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU -                     
        POOL: P 1:39.11        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Kyle        JR Saint Rose           1:43.93    1:40.87B        20  
                  23.26       48.93 (25.67)     1:14.72 (25.79)     1:40.87 (26.15)
  2 Fridman, Michael       PACE                 1:45.19    1:42.81B        17  
                  23.62       49.58 (25.96)     1:15.68 (26.10)     1:42.81 (27.13)
  3 Bury, Sebastian F   FR Bentley              1:46.65    1:43.94         16  
                  23.70       49.73 (26.03)     1:16.66 (26.93)     1:43.94 (27.28)
  4 Polaco, Joseph M    JR SCSU                 1:46.27    1:44.18         15  
                  24.35       50.28 (25.93)     1:17.19 (26.91)     1:44.18 (26.99)
  5 Gregg, Jordan W     FR Saint Rose           1:46.99    1:45.86         14  
                  24.66       52.15 (27.49)     1:19.60 (27.45)     1:45.86 (26.26)
  6 Olson, Tyler J      JR LeMoyne              1:46.24    1:46.12         13  
                  23.66       50.44 (26.78)     1:18.40 (27.96)     1:46.12 (27.72)
  7 McMahon, Austin J   SO SCSU                 1:46.52    1:46.24         12  
                  24.74       51.68 (26.94)     1:19.11 (27.43)     1:46.24 (27.13)
  8 Ankers, Chad        FR AU                   1:46.15    1:49.64         11  
                  24.59       51.47 (26.88)     1:20.23 (28.76)     1:49.64 (29.41)
B - Final
  9 Diefenbach, Kevin   FR Bentley              1:47.12    1:47.00          9  
                  24.87       52.12 (27.25)     1:19.69 (27.57)     1:47.00 (27.31)
 10 Loschiavo, Jacob P  JR SCSU                 1:47.37    1:47.58          7  
                  25.35       52.87 (27.52)     1:20.03 (27.16)     1:47.58 (27.55)
 11 Lowe, Ronnie        FR LeMoyne              1:47.38    1:47.73          6  
                  24.60       51.70 (27.10)     1:19.84 (28.14)     1:47.73 (27.89)
 12 Gallup, Dan C       SO SCSU                 1:47.39    1:47.99          5  
                  25.21       52.44 (27.23)     1:20.22 (27.78)     1:47.99 (27.77)
 13 Carey, C.J.         FR LeMoyne              1:48.28    1:48.26          4  
                  25.11       52.54 (27.43)     1:20.34 (27.80)     1:48.26 (27.92)
 14 Karl, Owen M        FR Bentley              1:49.65    1:48.37          3  
                  25.52       53.14 (27.62)     1:20.97 (27.83)     1:48.37 (27.40)
 15 Targonski, Nichola     PACE                 1:49.24    1:48.81          2  
                  25.68       53.29 (27.61)     1:20.98 (27.69)     1:48.81 (27.83)
 16 Burke, Travis A     FR SCSU                 1:49.38    1:49.11          1  
                  25.01       52.69 (27.68)     1:20.94 (28.25)     1:49.11 (28.17)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:38.20                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:43.11                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:40.71    2/6/2010 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU -                     
        POOL: P 1:39.11        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Kyle              JR Saint Rose           1:46.54    1:43.93 q      
                  23.87       50.22 (26.35)     1:16.79 (26.57)     1:43.93 (27.14)
  2 Fridman, Michael             PACE                 1:46.43    1:45.19 q      
                  23.73       50.11 (26.38)     1:17.28 (27.17)     1:45.19 (27.91)
  3 Ankers, Chad              FR AU                   1:44.94    1:46.15 q      
                  25.16       51.93 (26.77)     1:19.17 (27.24)     1:46.15 (26.98)
  4 Olson, Tyler J            JR LeMoyne              1:51.11    1:46.24 q      
                  23.56       50.05 (26.49)     1:18.11 (28.06)     1:46.24 (28.13)
  5 Polaco, Joseph M          JR SCSU                 1:49.13    1:46.27 q      
                  24.77       51.72 (26.95)     1:19.16 (27.44)     1:46.27 (27.11)
  6 McMahon, Austin J         SO SCSU                 1:50.45    1:46.52 q      
                  24.97       51.74 (26.77)     1:19.10 (27.36)     1:46.52 (27.42)
  7 Bury, Sebastian F         FR Bentley              1:49.88    1:46.65 q      
                  24.15       50.22 (26.07)     1:18.28 (28.06)     1:46.65 (28.37)
  8 Gregg, Jordan W           FR Saint Rose           1:52.04    1:46.99 q      
                  24.78       51.70 (26.92)     1:19.91 (28.21)     1:46.99 (27.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diefenbach, Kevin D       FR Bentley              1:53.81    1:47.12 q      
                  24.56       51.49 (26.93)     1:19.25 (27.76)     1:47.12 (27.87)
 10 Loschiavo, Jacob P        JR SCSU                 1:53.10    1:47.37 q      
                  25.08       52.47 (27.39)     1:19.93 (27.46)     1:47.37 (27.44)
 11 Lowe, Ronnie              FR LeMoyne              1:50.70    1:47.38 q      
                  24.46       51.47 (27.01)     1:19.36 (27.89)     1:47.38 (28.02)
 12 Gallup, Dan C             SO SCSU                 1:51.50    1:47.39 q      
                  25.35       52.19 (26.84)     1:19.39 (27.20)     1:47.39 (28.00)
 13 Carey, C.J.               FR LeMoyne              1:52.07    1:48.28 q      
                  24.78       51.56 (26.78)     1:19.67 (28.11)     1:48.28 (28.61)
 14 Targonski, Nicholas W        PACE                 1:52.38    1:49.24 q      
                  25.16       52.48 (27.32)     1:20.49 (28.01)     1:49.24 (28.75)
 15 Burke, Travis A           FR SCSU                 1:56.57    1:49.38 q      
                  24.65       51.83 (27.18)     1:20.39 (28.56)     1:49.38 (28.99)
 16 Karl, Owen M              FR Bentley              1:52.68    1:49.65 q      
                  25.03       52.30 (27.27)     1:20.80 (28.50)     1:49.65 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 James, Adam                  PACE                 1:53.77    1:49.72        
                  25.41       52.52 (27.11)     1:20.85 (28.33)     1:49.72 (28.87)
 18 Toselli, Nick A           FR Bentley              1:56.65    1:50.64        
                  24.64       52.29 (27.65)     1:21.55 (29.26)     1:50.64 (29.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mason, Luke W             SO Bentley              1:55.28    1:50.72        
                  25.07       53.32 (28.25)     1:22.29 (28.97)     1:50.72 (28.43)
 20 Thurston, Jared M         SO SCSU                 1:55.81    1:51.24        
                  25.21       53.52 (28.31)     1:22.05 (28.53)     1:51.24 (29.19)
 21 O''Meara, James F          FR Saint Rose           1:55.29    1:51.97        
                  26.03       54.20 (28.17)     1:23.04 (28.84)     1:51.97 (28.93)
 22 Sylvia, Steven T          JR Bentley              1:56.68    1:52.16        
                  24.55       52.28 (27.73)     1:21.87 (29.59)     1:52.16 (30.29)
 23 Vaz, James D              SO SCSU                 2:00.75    1:52.40        
                  25.31       53.97 (28.66)     1:23.15 (29.18)     1:52.40 (29.25)
 24 Simoneau, Michael E       SR Bentley              1:55.20    1:53.91        
                  24.89       52.71 (27.82)     1:23.00 (30.29)     1:53.91 (30.91)
 24 Filanova, Zacchary C         PACE                 2:02.67    1:53.91        
                  26.26       55.45 (29.19)     1:23.35 (27.90)     1:53.91 (30.56)
 26 Marshall, Andrew J        SR Saint Michael''s      1:56.34    1:53.97        
                  26.23       55.19 (28.96)     1:24.80 (29.61)     1:53.97 (29.17)
 27 Esposito, Kyle P          SR Saint Michael''s      1:59.80    1:59.07        
                  27.08       57.10 (30.02)     1:28.34 (31.24)     1:59.07 (30.73)
 28 Thomas, Joseph            FR Saint Michael''s      1:55.65    2:00.06        
                  25.89       55.70 (29.81)     1:27.62 (31.92)     2:00.06 (32.44)
 29 MacPherson, Brandon       FR Saint Michael''s      2:06.31    2:01.67        
                  26.88       56.92 (30.04)     1:28.97 (32.05)     2:01.67 (32.70)
 30 Virgona, Thomas              PACE                 2:11.47    2:05.27        
                  28.17       59.24 (31.07)     1:31.96 (32.72)     2:05.27 (33.31)
 -- Marino, Sal N             JR SCSU                 2:01.34         X         
 -- Polaco, Alexander W       SO SCSU                 1:56.00   X1:50.12        
                  25.48       53.07 (27.59)     1:21.25 (28.18)     1:50.12 (28.87)
 -- Movsesian, Eric           FR Bentley              2:17.36   X2:01.06        
                  26.62       56.78 (30.16)     1:29.05 (32.27)     2:01.06 (32.01)
 -- Fellingham, Peter J       SO Bentley              2:09.90   X2:05.65        
                  27.34       57.57 (30.23)     1:31.03 (33.46)     2:05.65 (34.62)
 -- Grady, Kyle T             SO Bentley              2:19.83   X2:05.81        
                  28.44     1:00.07 (31.63)     1:32.95 (32.88)     2:05.81 (32.86)
 -- Champagne, Tyler S        SR Bentley              1:51.38         DQ        
                  24.82       51.82 (27.00)     1:19.44 (27.62)          DQ (27.40)
 -- Sedik, Alex M             SO Saint Rose           1:56.77        DNF        
                  26.23       57.50 (31.27)   2:02.20 (1:04.70)                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:03.00                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:06.15                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
        POOL: P 1:02.53     11/2011 KC Moss, Wilton HS                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woodcock, Naomi R   SR Saint Rose           1:05.91    1:04.17B        20  
                  30.40     1:04.17 (33.77)                                        
  2 Hodsdon, Jessica N  SR Bentley              1:04.60    1:04.21B        17  
                  30.23     1:04.21 (33.98)                                        
  3 Hess, Elizabeth R   JR SCSU                 1:05.95    1:05.79B        16  
                  31.25     1:05.79 (34.54)                                        
  4 Le, Amanda D        JR Bentley              1:06.41    1:06.26         15  
                  31.11     1:06.26 (35.15)                                        
  5 Prayson, Elise M    SO Assumption           1:08.64    1:08.49         14  
                  32.19     1:08.49 (36.30)                                        
  6 Exley, Heather K    JR Bentley              1:09.40    1:08.71         13  
                  32.75     1:08.71 (35.96)                                        
  7 Stanford, Brittany  JR AU                   1:10.16    1:10.57         12  
                  32.93     1:10.57 (37.64)                                        
  8 Connelly, Sarah E   JR LeMoyne              1:11.26    1:10.63         11  
                  33.52     1:10.63 (37.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rose, Caroline O    FR Assumption           1:12.22    1:10.96          9  
                  33.58     1:10.96 (37.38)                                        
 10 Mullowney, Julie A  JR Saint Michael''s      1:11.89    1:11.00          7  
                  33.27     1:11.00 (37.73)                                        
 11 Pellegrine, Rachel  JR Assumption           1:11.50    1:11.28          6  
                  33.90     1:11.28 (37.38)                                        
 12 Garry, Rachel       JR AU                   1:14.05    1:13.68          5  
                  34.53     1:13.68 (39.15)                                        
 13 Myers, Meghan P     FR LeMoyne              1:14.35    1:15.83          4  
                  35.30     1:15.83 (40.53)                                        
 14 Spacone, Samantha   SR AU                   1:18.15    1:16.28          3  
                  35.29     1:16.28 (40.99)                                        
 15 Beberman, Jordan M     PACE                 1:17.42    1:16.91          2  
                  36.34     1:16.91 (40.57)                                        
 16 Connors, Jill       JR Saint Michael''s      1:17.30    1:17.59          1  
                  36.66     1:17.59 (40.93)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:03.00                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:06.15                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
        POOL: P 1:02.53     11/2011 KC Moss, Wilton HS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodsdon, Jessica N        SR Bentley              1:08.69    1:04.60Bq      
                  30.40     1:04.60 (34.20)                                        
  2 Woodcock, Naomi R         SR Saint Rose           1:08.90    1:05.91Bq      
                  31.29     1:05.91 (34.62)                                        
  3 Hess, Elizabeth R         JR SCSU                 1:09.31    1:05.95Bq      
                  31.12     1:05.95 (34.83)                                        
  4 Le, Amanda D              JR Bentley              1:08.10    1:06.41 q      
                  31.39     1:06.41 (35.02)                                        
  5 Prayson, Elise M          SO Assumption           1:10.40    1:08.64 q      
                  32.54     1:08.64 (36.10)                                        
  6 Exley, Heather K          JR Bentley              1:12.72    1:09.40 q      
                  32.89     1:09.40 (36.51)                                        
  7 Stanford, Brittany        JR AU                   1:11.44    1:10.16 q      
                  32.61     1:10.16 (37.55)                                        
  8 Connelly, Sarah E         JR LeMoyne              1:11.53    1:11.26 q      
                  33.98     1:11.26 (37.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pellegrine, Rachel        JR Assumption           1:11.14    1:11.50 q      
                  33.60     1:11.50 (37.90)                                        
 10 Mullowney, Julie A        JR Saint Michael''s      1:12.27    1:11.89 q      
                  33.63     1:11.89 (38.26)                                        
 11 Rose, Caroline O          FR Assumption           1:10.24    1:12.22 q      
                  33.85     1:12.22 (38.37)                                        
 12 Garry, Rachel             JR AU                   1:16.20    1:14.05 q      
                  34.42     1:14.05 (39.63)                                        
 13 Myers, Meghan P           FR LeMoyne              1:14.92    1:14.35 q      
                  34.63     1:14.35 (39.72)                                        
 14 Connors, Jill             JR Saint Michael''s      1:18.45    1:17.30 q      
                  36.48     1:17.30 (40.82)                                        
 15 Beberman, Jordan M           PACE                 1:20.35    1:17.42 q      
                  36.66     1:17.42 (40.76)                                        
 16 Spacone, Samantha         SR AU                   1:19.44    1:18.15 q      
                  35.92     1:18.15 (42.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlegel, Chrissy         SR Saint Rose           1:22.19    1:18.91        
                  37.76     1:18.91 (41.15)                                        
 18 Moss, Bridgette L         SO Saint Rose           1:21.90    1:18.97        
                  36.96     1:18.97 (42.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Megherian, Emily          FR AU                   1:25.03    1:23.21        
                  38.12     1:23.21 (45.09)                                        
 20 Munar, Andrea             SR Saint Michael''s      1:24.70    1:23.78        
                  39.34     1:23.78 (44.44)                                        
 21 Tangel, Christina         FR AU                   1:32.48    1:29.23        
                  41.61     1:29.23 (47.62)                                        
 22 Wong, Amanda                 PACE                 1:30.96    1:32.28        
                  43.98     1:32.28 (48.30)                                        
 -- Shea, Julie M             FR Assumption           1:11.80   X1:11.70        
                  32.99     1:11.70 (38.71)                                        
 -- Ferris, Rachel M          FR Assumption           1:13.44   X1:11.93        
                  33.98     1:11.93 (37.95)                                        
 -- Caher, Erin M             JR Bentley              1:22.01   X1:17.31        
                  37.09     1:17.31 (40.22)                                        
 -- Koeber, Alison P          SO Bentley              1:22.13   X1:22.76        
                  38.65     1:22.76 (44.11)                                        
 -- Lamontagne, Keri          SR Assumption           1:19.36   X1:22.83        
                  39.26     1:22.83 (43.57)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 54.36                                                          
      NCAA B: B 57.08                                                          
       NE-10: ! 55.56    2/1/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 54.92        1988 Chris Weissman, WYW                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W  SO SCSU                   57.68      55.56!        20  
                  26.06       55.56 (29.50)                                        
  2 Verdi, Ben          FR LeMoyne                59.43      57.95         17  
                  27.59       57.95 (30.36)                                        
  3 Slayton, Derek         PACE                   59.11      58.08         16  
                  27.21       58.08 (30.87)                                        
  4 Mulvey-Hudson, Con  SO Bentley                59.91      59.26         15  
                  27.59       59.26 (31.67)                                        
  5 Delarede, Steve J   JR Saint Rose             58.97      59.68         14  
                  27.23       59.68 (32.45)                                        
  6 Zummo, Jimmy R      JR SCSU                 1:00.09    1:00.39         13  
                  28.60     1:00.39 (31.79)                                        
  7 Cornelius, Janco    SO Bentley              1:01.27    1:01.87         12  
                  28.81     1:01.87 (33.06)                                        
  8 Demirs, Matthew D   FR SCSU                 1:01.25    1:01.91         11  
                  28.84     1:01.91 (33.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Kevin W      SO Saint Rose           1:02.91    1:02.35          9  
                  28.85     1:02.35 (33.50)                                        
 10 Kollmeyer, Evan S   SO Saint Rose           1:02.85    1:03.32          7  
                  29.15     1:03.32 (34.17)                                        
 11 Eucalitto, Zachary  SR SCSU                 1:03.85    1:03.50          6  
                  30.18     1:03.50 (33.32)                                        
 12 Bardo, Michael      FR LeMoyne              1:04.52    1:04.49          5  
                  30.28     1:04.49 (34.21)                                        
 13 Taylor, Tim H       SO LeMoyne              1:07.63    1:06.29          4  
                  30.68     1:06.29 (35.61)                                        
 14 Pearson, Matthew    SO Saint Michael''s      1:10.08    1:09.36          3  
                  32.42     1:09.36 (36.94)                                        
 15 Battaglia, Alexand  JR LeMoyne              1:11.28    1:10.26          2  
                  33.41     1:10.26 (36.85)                                        
 16 Arrington, Cody     FR Saint Michael''s      1:11.77    1:10.33          1  
                  33.17     1:10.33 (37.16)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 54.36                                                          
      NCAA B: B 57.08                                                          
       NE-10: ! 55.56    2/1/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 54.92        1988 Chris Weissman, WYW                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W        SO SCSU                   57.69      57.68 q      
                  26.95       57.68 (30.73)                                        
  2 Delarede, Steve J         JR Saint Rose           1:02.75      58.97 q      
                  27.37       58.97 (31.60)                                        
  3 Slayton, Derek               PACE                   59.65      59.11 q      
                  27.79       59.11 (31.32)                                        
  4 Verdi, Ben                FR LeMoyne              1:00.63      59.43 q      
                  27.95       59.43 (31.48)                                        
  5 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SO Bentley              1:03.59      59.91 q      
                  27.75       59.91 (32.16)                                        
  6 Zummo, Jimmy R            JR SCSU                 1:03.34    1:00.09 q      
                  28.48     1:00.09 (31.61)                                        
  7 Demirs, Matthew D         FR SCSU                 1:04.22    1:01.25 q      
                  28.58     1:01.25 (32.67)                                        
  8 Cornelius, Janco          SO Bentley              1:04.55    1:01.27 q      
                  28.86     1:01.27 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kollmeyer, Evan S         SO Saint Rose           1:03.94    1:02.85 q      
                  29.19     1:02.85 (33.66)                                        
 10 Walsh, Kevin W            SO Saint Rose           1:05.22    1:02.91 q      
                  29.16     1:02.91 (33.75)                                        
 11 Eucalitto, Zachary J      SR SCSU                 1:06.86    1:03.85 q      
                  29.80     1:03.85 (34.05)                                        
 12 Bardo, Michael            FR LeMoyne              1:08.70    1:04.52 q      
                  30.72     1:04.52 (33.80)                                        
 13 Taylor, Tim H             SO LeMoyne              1:06.78    1:07.63 q      
                  31.40     1:07.63 (36.23)                                        
 14 Pearson, Matthew          SO Saint Michael''s      1:08.75    1:10.08 q      
                  33.18     1:10.08 (36.90)                                        
 15 Battaglia, Alexandr E     JR LeMoyne              1:15.50    1:11.28 q      
                  33.68     1:11.28 (37.60)                                        
 16 Arrington, Cody           FR Saint Michael''s      1:09.61    1:11.77 q      
                  34.51     1:11.77 (37.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henne, Daniel             FR AU                   1:15.74    1:13.38        
                  34.32     1:13.38 (39.06)                                        
 18 Vo, Joseph                SO Saint Michael''s      1:18.89    1:20.42        
                  38.27     1:20.42 (42.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P            FR Bentley              1:13.39         X         
 -- Jennings, Jalen           FR AU                   1:07.69        DFS        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 55.00                                                          
      NCAA B: B 57.75                                                          
       NE-10: ! 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        POOL: P 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn N       PACE                   59.58      57.76         20  
                  28.23       57.76 (29.53)                                        
  2 Schofield, Caitlin  FR Assumption             58.44      57.87         17  
                  28.17       57.87 (29.70)                                        
  3 McDonald, Janelle   FR Assumption             59.87      58.74         16  
                  28.83       58.74 (29.91)                                        
  4 Smolensky, Rachel   SO SCSU                   59.57      59.34         15  
                  29.12       59.34 (30.22)                                        
  5 Caron, Nicole F     SR SCSU                   59.84      59.71         14  
                  28.72       59.71 (30.99)                                        
  6 Dooley, Taryn A     SR Bentley              1:00.77    1:00.09         13  
                  29.07     1:00.09 (31.02)                                        
  7 Katrenya, Christin  JR SCSU                 1:00.64    1:00.47         12  
                  28.98     1:00.47 (31.49)                                        
  8 Drogosz, Monika     SR Bentley              1:00.28    1:00.62         11  
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Terzano, Gabrielle  JR AU                   1:01.81    1:01.25          9  
                  30.14     1:01.25 (31.11)                                        
 10 Lewis, Caroline P   JR Bentley              1:01.35    1:01.57          7  
                  29.83     1:01.57 (31.74)                                        
 11 Eckles, Carly M     JR Assumption           1:01.72    1:01.94          6  
                  29.92     1:01.94 (32.02)                                        
 12 Wisniewski, Becky   SO Saint Rose           1:02.27    1:02.25          5  
                  30.36     1:02.25 (31.89)                                        
 13 Nadow, Stephanie    SO Saint Michael''s      1:02.72    1:02.81          4  
                  30.53     1:02.81 (32.28)                                        
 14 Stanton, Caitlin M  SO Saint Rose           1:03.43    1:02.92          3  
                  30.67     1:02.92 (32.25)                                        
 15 Daly, Jackie E      SR LeMoyne              1:03.50    1:03.31          2  
                  30.04     1:03.31 (33.27)                                        
 16 Bingham, Amanda M   JR LeMoyne              1:04.55    1:03.47          1  
                  30.73     1:03.47 (32.74)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 55.00                                                          
      NCAA B: B 57.75                                                          
       NE-10: ! 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        POOL: P 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schofield, Caitlin J      FR Assumption             58.92      58.44 q      
                  28.56       58.44 (29.88)                                        
  2 Smolensky, Rachel E       SO SCSU                 1:01.36      59.57 q      
                  29.21       59.57 (30.36)                                        
  3 Lynch, Kaitlyn N             PACE                 1:01.04      59.58 q      
                  29.45       59.58 (30.13)                                        
  4 Caron, Nicole F           SR SCSU                 1:01.69      59.84 q      
                  28.84       59.84 (31.00)                                        
  5 McDonald, Janelle R       FR Assumption             59.65      59.87 q      
                  29.07       59.87 (30.80)                                        
  6 Drogosz, Monika           SR Bentley              1:03.36    1:00.28 q      
                  29.05     1:00.28 (31.23)                                        
  7 Katrenya, Christine A     JR SCSU                 1:03.58    1:00.64 q      
                  29.33     1:00.64 (31.31)                                        
  8 Dooley, Taryn A           SR Bentley              1:05.23    1:00.77 q      
                  29.67     1:00.77 (31.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Caroline P         JR Bentley              1:02.49    1:01.35 q      
                  29.62     1:01.35 (31.73)                                        
 10 Eckles, Carly M           JR Assumption           1:02.27    1:01.72 q      
                  29.74     1:01.72 (31.98)                                        
 11 Terzano, Gabrielle        JR AU                   1:02.02    1:01.81 q      
                  30.77     1:01.81 (31.04)                                        
 12 Wisniewski, Becky         SO Saint Rose           1:05.03    1:02.27 q      
                  30.21     1:02.27 (32.06)                                        
 13 Nadow, Stephanie          SO Saint Michael''s      1:03.11    1:02.72 q      
                  31.06     1:02.72 (31.66)                                        
 14 Stanton, Caitlin M        SO Saint Rose           1:07.05    1:03.43 q      
                  31.08     1:03.43 (32.35)                                        
 15 Daly, Jackie E            SR LeMoyne              1:02.99    1:03.50 q      
                  30.64     1:03.50 (32.86)                                        
 16 Bingham, Amanda M         JR LeMoyne              1:05.80    1:04.55 q      
                  31.38     1:04.55 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zebrowski, Deveney R         PACE                 1:04.65    1:04.76        
                  31.00     1:04.76 (33.76)                                        
 18 Miller, Heather           FR AU                   1:04.97    1:04.80        
                  31.46     1:04.80 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leahy, Andrea M           SR Bentley              1:06.95    1:05.23        
                  30.83     1:05.23 (34.40)                                        
 20 Franklin, Lucille         FR Saint Michael''s      1:07.12    1:06.25        
                  32.37     1:06.25 (33.88)                                        
 21 Stopper, Amanda           JR LeMoyne              1:08.80    1:06.58        
                  32.22     1:06.58 (34.36)                                        
 22 Shin, Amy                 JR Bentley              1:07.50    1:07.24        
                  32.01     1:07.24 (35.23)                                        
 23 Brady, Kimberly           SO Saint Michael''s      1:07.34    1:07.89        
                  32.14     1:07.89 (35.75)                                        
 24 Lawler, Rachel I          FR LeMoyne              1:10.67    1:09.90        
                  33.50     1:09.90 (36.40)                                        
 25 Hauser, Emma K            SR Saint Michael''s      1:16.08    1:16.78        
                  37.00     1:16.78 (39.78)                                        
 26 Melchionda, Lauren        FR Saint Michael''s      1:33.59    1:26.82        
                  41.63     1:26.82 (45.19)                                        
 -- Flynn, Caroline A         FR Assumption           1:04.05   X1:03.53        
                  31.04     1:03.53 (32.49)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 48.70                                                          
      NCAA B: B 51.13                                                          
       NE-10: ! 50.28    2/3/2012 Drew A Acquaviva, LeMoyne                    
        POOL: P 50.11        2002 George Gleason, Yale                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Akay, Dogus            PACE                   52.67      52.42         20  
                  25.70       52.42 (26.72)                                        
  2 Howard, Eric M      FR Saint Rose             53.48      52.65         17  
                  25.08       52.65 (27.57)                                        
  3 Connolly, Tim P     FR Bentley                53.22      53.38         16  
                  26.35       53.38 (27.03)                                        
  4 Witty, Josh T       SO Bentley                55.49      54.19         15  
                  26.33       54.19 (27.86)                                        
  5 Errico, Domenick R  JR SCSU                   55.02      54.96         14  
                  26.55       54.96 (28.41)                                        
  6 Mosconi, Chris D    FR LeMoyne                54.84      55.02         13  
                  26.57       55.02 (28.45)                                        
  7 Divaccaro, Ricky T  SO LeMoyne                56.51      55.65         12  
                  26.83       55.65 (28.82)                                        
  8 Woods, Chris K      JR Bentley                55.98      56.46         11  
                  27.72       56.46 (28.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gontarski, Christo  JR SCSU                   58.25      57.57          9  
                  27.47       57.57 (30.10)                                        
 10 Demeule, Ben W      SR Bentley                58.60      57.79          7  
                  27.53       57.79 (30.26)                                        
 11 Pellant, JR         JR Saint Rose             59.52      58.56          6  
                  28.33       58.56 (30.23)                                        
 12 Cleare, Zarian      FR LeMoyne                58.78      58.92          5  
                  28.36       58.92 (30.56)                                        
 13 Bednar, Neil C      FR Saint Rose           1:00.49      59.86          4  
                  28.43       59.86 (31.43)                                        
 14 Phalon, Chad        FR Saint Michael''s      1:01.92    1:02.59          3  
                  30.94     1:02.59 (31.65)                                        
 15 Johns, Nicholas     FR Saint Michael''s      1:04.02    1:02.79          2  
                  30.43     1:02.79 (32.36)                                        
 16 Ballon, Carlos      JR AU                   1:03.67    1:04.27          1  
                  30.86     1:04.27 (33.41)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 48.70                                                          
      NCAA B: B 51.13                                                          
       NE-10: ! 50.28    2/3/2012 Drew A Acquaviva, LeMoyne                    
        POOL: P 50.11        2002 George Gleason, Yale                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akay, Dogus                  PACE                   54.08      52.67 q      
                  25.57       52.67 (27.10)                                        
  2 Connolly, Tim P           FR Bentley                56.21      53.22 q      
                  26.42       53.22 (26.80)                                        
  3 Howard, Eric M            FR Saint Rose             54.18      53.48 q      
                  25.77       53.48 (27.71)                                        
  4 Mosconi, Chris D          FR LeMoyne                56.25      54.84 q      
                  26.51       54.84 (28.33)                                        
  5 Errico, Domenick R        JR SCSU                   56.44      55.02 q      
                  26.45       55.02 (28.57)                                        
  6 Witty, Josh T             SO Bentley                57.16      55.49 q      
                  26.73       55.49 (28.76)                                        
  7 Woods, Chris K            JR Bentley                59.80      55.98 q      
                  27.62       55.98 (28.36)                                        
  8 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SO LeMoyne                58.02      56.51 q      
                  27.45       56.51 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gontarski, Christopher J  JR SCSU                 1:01.77      58.25 q      
                  27.96       58.25 (30.29)                                        
 10 Demeule, Ben W            SR Bentley              1:02.95      58.60 q      
                  28.30       58.60 (30.30)                                        
 11 Cleare, Zarian            FR LeMoyne              1:01.50      58.78 q      
                  28.56       58.78 (30.22)                                        
 12 Pellant, JR               JR Saint Rose           1:00.58      59.52 q      
                  29.07       59.52 (30.45)                                        
 13 Bednar, Neil C            FR Saint Rose           1:01.90    1:00.49 q      
                  28.74     1:00.49 (31.75)                                        
 14 Phalon, Chad              FR Saint Michael''s      1:01.53    1:01.92 q      
                  30.58     1:01.92 (31.34)                                        
 15 Ballon, Carlos            JR AU                   1:02.89    1:03.67 q      
                  30.92     1:03.67 (32.75)                                        
 16 Johns, Nicholas           FR Saint Michael''s      1:02.13    1:04.02 q      
                  31.20     1:04.02 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walpole, Ryan             SO AU                   1:08.81    1:06.33        
                  32.30     1:06.33 (34.03)                                        
 18 Miller, Samuel T          FR Saint Michael''s      1:05.00    1:09.77        
                  33.41     1:09.77 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Castillo, Oscar G         JR SCSU                   55.06     X55.70        
                  26.67       55.70 (29.03)                                        
 -- Amoroso, Cam P            SO Bentley              1:03.79   X1:00.33        
                  29.11     1:00.33 (31.22)                                        
 -- Marino, Sal N             JR SCSU                 1:04.65   X1:01.06        
                  29.45     1:01.06 (31.61)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 440.00                                                         
       NE-10: ! 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
        POOL: P 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jennings, Jalen     FR AU                    457.15     462.50A        20  
  2 Byrne, Josh         FR LeMoyne               470.25     461.15A        17  
  3 Bridge, Colton W    FR Bentley               387.40     396.70         16  
  4 Butler, Ryan L      SR Saint Rose            340.95     362.75         15  
  5 Genender, David     SO Saint Rose            316.45     331.75         14  
  6 Vo, Joseph          SO Saint Michael''s       246.95     263.20         13  
 
Event 25  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 440.00                                                         
       NE-10: ! 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
        POOL: P 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Josh               FR LeMoyne                   NP     470.25Aq      
  2 Jennings, Jalen           FR AU                        NP     457.15Aq      
  3 Bridge, Colton W          FR Bentley                   NP     387.40 q      
  4 Butler, Ryan L            SR Saint Rose                NP     340.95 q      
  5 Genender, David           SO Saint Rose                NP     316.45 q      
  6 Vo, Joseph                SO Saint Michael''s        78.40     246.95 q      
 
Event 26  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 7:29.25                                                        
      NCAA B: B 7:47.63                                                        
       NE-10: ! 7:40.70        2007 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
        POOL: P 7:40.70        2007 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  ''A''           7:59.97    7:48.75         40  
     1) Pleban, Anna M JR               2) Lavery, Christina E FR         
     3) Thomas, Amanda R SR             4) Fay, Meghan N SR               
                  26.44       55.22 (55.22)   1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:55.20 (1:55.20)
        2:22.19 (26.99)     2:51.89 (56.69)   3:22.92 (1:27.72)   3:54.01 (1:58.81)
        4:20.38 (26.37)     4:50.38 (56.37)   5:21.09 (1:27.08)   5:51.70 (1:57.69)
        6:18.25 (26.55)     6:47.84 (56.14)   7:18.38 (1:26.68)   7:48.75 (1:57.05)
  2 Bentley University  ''A''                     8:09.78    7:56.98         34  
     1) Hellstern, Danielle K SO        2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SO         
     3) Culkin, Kelly L FR              4) Edwards, Nadine K SO           
                  27.46       56.99 (56.99)   1:27.09 (1:27.09)   1:57.71 (1:57.71)
        2:25.62 (27.91)     2:55.72 (58.01)   3:27.04 (1:29.33)   3:58.61 (2:00.90)
        4:25.41 (26.80)     4:55.77 (57.16)   5:27.50 (1:28.89)   5:59.45 (2:00.84)
        6:25.76 (26.31)     6:56.08 (56.63)   7:26.86 (1:27.41)   7:56.98 (1:57.53)
  3 LeMoyne College  ''A''                        8:11.56    7:57.64         32  
     1) O''Donnell, Tara K FR            2) Scorzelli, Allie K JR          
     3) Votapka, Katelyn M FR           4) Donovan, Momo D SR             
                  25.62       53.58 (53.58)   1:22.85 (1:22.85)   1:52.46 (1:52.46)
        2:19.70 (27.24)     2:50.45 (57.99)   3:22.84 (1:30.38)   3:55.47 (2:03.01)
        4:13.54 (18.07)     4:52.54 (57.07)   5:24.24 (1:28.77)   5:56.47 (2:01.00)
        6:23.73 (27.26)     6:54.45 (57.98)   7:26.04 (1:29.57)   7:57.64 (2:01.17)
  4 Pace University  ''A''                             NT    8:03.07         30  
     1) Oleksak, Hannah D               2) Chocianowski, Alexis K         
     3) Siriano, Kaitlyn M              4) Goulding, Georgina             
                  28.67       59.47 (59.47)   1:30.39 (1:30.39)   2:01.26 (2:01.26)
        2:29.15 (27.89)     2:59.45 (58.19)   3:30.21 (1:28.95)   4:01.11 (1:59.85)
        4:29.00 (27.89)     5:00.10 (58.99)   5:31.82 (1:30.71)   6:03.46 (2:02.35)
        6:30.72 (27.26)     7:00.98 (57.52)   7:31.98 (1:28.52)   8:03.07 (1:59.61)
  5 Assumption College  ''A''                     8:08.07    8:05.54         28  
     1) Haney, Monique C JR             2) Weber, Victoria R FR           
     3) Guy, Amanda R SR                4) Silva, Kerry L SR              
                  27.63       57.69 (57.69)   1:27.97 (1:27.97)   1:58.37 (1:58.37)
        2:26.32 (27.95)     2:56.82 (58.45)   3:28.83 (1:30.46)   4:00.58 (2:02.21)
        4:28.39 (27.81)     4:59.61 (59.03)   5:31.20 (1:30.62)   6:02.67 (2:02.09)
        6:30.05 (27.38)     7:01.14 (58.47)   7:33.64 (1:30.97)   8:05.54 (2:02.87)
  6 Adelphi University  ''A''                     8:44.12    8:24.46         26  
     1) Dodenhoff, Jaclyn SR            2) Garry, Rachel JR               
     3) Stanford, Brittany JR           4) Terzano, Gabrielle JR          
                  28.45       59.69 (59.69)   1:32.67 (1:32.67)   2:05.73 (2:05.73)
        2:33.95 (28.22)     3:05.52 (59.79)   3:38.49 (1:32.76)   4:11.07 (2:05.34)
        4:39.16 (28.09)   5:11.23 (1:00.16)   5:44.94 (1:33.87)   6:18.90 (2:07.83)
        6:47.19 (28.29)   7:19.21 (1:00.31)   7:52.22 (1:33.32)   8:24.46 (2:05.56)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  ''A''              8:04.11    8:30.87         24  
     1) Hall, Samantha C FR             2) Wisniewski, Becky SO           
     3) Stanton, Caitlin M SO           4) Guffey, Sherrilynn M SR        
                  28.14       59.01 (59.01)   1:30.78 (1:30.78)   2:02.42 (2:02.42)
        2:31.61 (29.19)   3:03.91 (1:01.49)   3:38.10 (1:35.68)   4:11.88 (2:09.46)
        4:40.04 (28.16)     5:11.46 (59.58)   5:44.70 (1:32.82)   6:18.21 (2:06.33)
        6:48.24 (30.03)   7:21.66 (1:03.45)   7:56.16 (1:37.95)   8:30.87 (2:12.66)
  8 Saint Michael''s College  ''A''                8:40.78    8:34.58         22  
     1) Lamontagne, Kathleen SO         2) Franklin, Lucille FR           
     3) Tierney, Catherine FR           4) Mullowney, Julie A JR          
                  28.24   1:00.50 (1:00.50)   1:34.45 (1:34.45)   2:09.04 (2:09.04)
        2:26.55 (17.51)   3:11.67 (1:02.63)   3:45.98 (1:36.94)   4:20.04 (2:11.00)
        4:48.78 (28.74)   5:20.76 (1:00.72)   5:53.55 (1:33.51)   6:26.29 (2:06.25)
        6:54.23 (27.94)   7:26.97 (1:00.68)   8:00.91 (1:34.62)   8:34.58 (2:08.29)
B - Final
  9 Southern CT State University  ''B''           8:18.46    8:02.37         18  
     1) Urciuoli, Rhiannon S JR         2) Bjerke, Amber L JR             
     3) Olson, Hannah R JR              4) Schmid, Kristen M SR           
                  28.77       59.80 (59.80)   1:32.15 (1:32.15)   2:05.15 (2:05.15)
        2:32.36 (27.21)     3:02.59 (57.44)   3:34.12 (1:28.97)   4:05.92 (2:00.77)
        4:32.48 (26.56)     5:02.55 (56.63)   5:33.19 (1:27.27)   6:03.27 (1:57.35)
        6:30.41 (27.14)     7:00.74 (57.47)   7:31.46 (1:28.19)   8:02.37 (1:59.10)
 10 Assumption College  ''B''                     8:16.29    8:08.46         14  
     1) Shea, Meag F JR                 2) Quirk, Maureen E JR            
     3) Burke, Jill JR                  4) Eckles, Carly M JR             
                  29.08   1:00.53 (1:00.53)   1:30.79 (1:30.79)   2:02.18 (2:02.18)
        2:29.66 (27.48)     3:00.62 (58.44)   3:32.66 (1:30.48)   4:04.04 (2:01.86)
        4:31.19 (27.15)     5:02.13 (58.09)   5:34.32 (1:30.28)   6:06.65 (2:02.61)
        6:34.25 (27.60)     7:05.19 (58.54)   7:36.72 (1:30.07)   8:08.46 (2:01.81)
 11 Bentley University  ''B''                     8:34.26    8:12.64         12  
     1) Exley, Heather K JR             2) Goodwin, Lindsey A FR          
     3) Mazza, Kelly A SR               4) Lewis, Caroline P JR           
                  29.06   1:00.47 (1:00.47)   1:32.63 (1:32.63)   2:04.21 (2:04.21)
        2:31.31 (27.10)     3:01.65 (57.44)   3:33.52 (1:29.31)   4:05.14 (2:00.93)
        4:32.76 (27.62)     5:03.20 (58.06)   5:35.74 (1:30.60)   6:09.26 (2:04.12)
        6:36.84 (27.58)     7:07.93 (58.67)   7:40.32 (1:31.06)   8:12.64 (2:03.38)
 12 LeMoyne College  ''B''                        8:59.50    8:48.01         10  
     1) Steve, Kerry M SO               2) Bingham, Amanda M JR           
     3) Connelly, Sarah E JR            4) Myers, Meghan P FR             
                  28.45   1:00.01 (1:00.01)   1:32.96 (1:32.96)   2:06.16 (2:06.16)
        2:35.16 (29.00)   3:08.75 (1:02.59)   3:44.49 (1:38.33)   4:21.27 (2:15.11)
        4:52.21 (30.94)   5:26.48 (1:05.21)   6:01.34 (1:40.07)   6:35.73 (2:14.46)
        7:03.58 (27.85)   7:37.01 (1:01.28)   8:12.69 (1:36.96)   8:48.01 (2:12.28)
 
Event 27  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 6:35.36                                                        
      NCAA B: B 6:55.13                                                        
       NE-10: ! 6:53.19    2/6/2010 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         M Nesrala, M Sorena, T Hardy, A Mizzell           
        POOL: P 6:53.19    2/6/2010 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         M Nesrala, M Sorena, T Hardy, A Mizzell           
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 The College of Saint Rose  ''A''              7:22.43    7:00.05         40  
     1) Wilson, Timothy W FR            2) Howard, Eric M FR              
     3) Gregg, Jordan W FR              4) Wilson, Kyle JR                
                  24.50       51.82 (51.82)   1:19.84 (1:19.84)   1:46.87 (1:46.87)
        2:10.17 (23.30)     2:36.43 (49.56)   3:03.77 (1:16.90)   3:31.44 (1:44.57)
        3:56.09 (24.65)     4:24.13 (52.69)   4:51.48 (1:20.04)   5:18.23 (1:46.79)
        5:40.61 (22.38)     6:06.92 (48.69)   6:33.41 (1:15.18)   7:00.05 (1:41.82)
  2 LeMoyne College  ''A''                        7:21.39    7:03.41         34  
     1) Lowe, Ronnie FR                 2) Olson, Tyler J JR              
     3) Carey, C.J. FR                  4) Thieke, Scott M SR             
                  24.56       51.74 (51.74)   1:19.48 (1:19.48)   1:47.59 (1:47.59)
        2:10.28 (22.69)     2:36.44 (48.85)   3:04.56 (1:16.97)   3:32.70 (1:45.11)
        3:57.11 (24.41)     4:23.69 (50.99)   4:51.09 (1:18.39)   5:18.91 (1:46.21)
        5:42.11 (23.20)     6:08.53 (49.62)   6:35.91 (1:17.00)   7:03.41 (1:44.50)
  3 Bentley University  ''A''                     7:27.80    7:07.67         32  
     1) Champagne, Tyler S SR           2) Karl, Owen M FR                
     3) Diefenbach, Kevin D FR          4) Bury, Sebastian F FR           
                  24.58       51.69 (51.69)   1:19.61 (1:19.61)   1:46.60 (1:46.60)
        2:11.36 (24.76)     2:38.90 (52.30)   3:06.92 (1:20.32)   3:34.79 (1:48.19)
        3:59.77 (24.98)     4:26.74 (51.95)   4:54.26 (1:19.47)   5:22.06 (1:47.27)
        5:45.53 (23.47)     6:11.91 (49.85)   6:39.59 (1:17.53)   7:07.67 (1:45.61)
  4 Pace University  ''A''                             NT    7:24.97         30  
     1) Targonski, Nicholas W           2) James, Adam                    
     3) McCann, Matthew Z               4) Filanova, Zacchary C           
                  25.21       52.54 (52.54)   1:20.87 (1:20.87)   1:50.24 (1:50.24)
        2:14.38 (24.14)     2:42.03 (51.79)   3:10.88 (1:20.64)   3:39.62 (1:49.38)
        4:03.82 (24.20)     4:31.53 (51.91)   5:00.44 (1:20.82)   5:36.72 (1:57.10)
        5:55.05 (18.33)     6:24.69 (47.97)   6:54.50 (1:17.78)   7:24.97 (1:48.25)
  5 Adelphi University  ''A''                     7:44.05    7:34.27         28  
     1) Rohle, Kevin SR                 2) Mazur, Zachary FR              
     3) Mayer, Michael SO               4) Ankers, Chad FR                
                  25.82       54.52 (54.52)   1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:55.65 (1:55.65)
        2:15.10 (19.45)     2:48.19 (52.54)   3:19.30 (1:23.65)   3:49.45 (1:53.80)
        4:13.34 (23.89)     4:43.07 (53.62)   5:14.06 (1:24.61)   5:44.01 (1:54.56)
        6:07.70 (23.69)     6:34.90 (50.89)   7:04.04 (1:20.03)   7:34.27 (1:50.26)
  6 Saint Michael''s College  ''A''                7:50.33    7:58.40         26  
     1) MacPherson, Brandon FR          2) Thomas, Joseph FR              
     3) Esposito, Kyle P SR             4) Marshall, Andrew J SR          
                  26.42       56.22 (56.22)   1:28.95 (1:28.95)   2:02.79 (2:02.79)
        2:28.96 (26.17)     2:59.89 (57.10)   3:32.50 (1:29.71)   4:04.28 (2:01.49)
        4:30.60 (26.32)     5:00.62 (56.34)   5:32.71 (1:28.43)   6:03.88 (1:59.60)
        6:29.33 (25.45)     6:58.55 (54.67)   7:28.93 (1:25.05)   7:58.40 (1:54.52)
 -- Southern CT State University  ''A''           7:08.21        DNF        
     1) Geist, Louis G FR               2) Elliot, Dan R SO               
     3) McMahon, Austin J SO            4) Polaco, Joseph M JR            
                  24.52       50.48 (50.48)   1:17.34 (1:17.34)   1:44.06 (1:44.06)
        2:08.26 (24.20)     2:34.94 (50.88)   3:01.94 (1:17.88)   3:29.03 (1:44.97)
        3:53.36 (24.33)     4:20.64 (51.61)   4:48.58 (1:19.55)   5:16.28 (1:47.25)
B - Final
  9 Southern CT State University  ''B''           7:27.91    7:14.97         18  
     1) Curtin, Christopher M FR        2) Loschiavo, Jacob P JR          
     3) Gallup, Dan C SO                4) Errico, Domenick R JR          
                  25.52       53.52 (53.52)   1:21.05 (1:21.05)   1:48.09 (1:48.09)
        2:12.45 (24.36)     2:39.92 (51.83)   3:07.85 (1:19.76)   3:36.48 (1:48.39)
        4:00.21 (23.73)     4:27.67 (51.19)   4:56.24 (1:19.76)   5:25.51 (1:49.03)
        5:49.31 (23.80)     6:16.56 (51.05)   6:45.36 (1:19.85)   7:14.97 (1:49.46)
 10 Bentley University  ''B''                     7:40.37    7:22.43         14  
     1) Toselli, Nick A FR              2) Simoneau, Michael E SR         
     3) Sylvia, Steven T JR             4) Mason, Luke W SO               
                  24.84       52.20 (52.20)   1:20.95 (1:20.95)   1:49.08 (1:49.08)
        2:13.81 (24.73)     2:42.36 (53.28)   3:11.48 (1:22.40)   3:40.70 (1:51.62)
        4:05.72 (25.02)     4:34.19 (53.49)   5:03.25 (1:22.55)   5:31.91 (1:51.21)
        5:56.05 (24.14)     6:23.83 (51.92)   6:53.35 (1:21.44)   7:22.43 (1:50.52)
 11 LeMoyne College  ''B''                        7:35.18    7:26.46         12  
     1) Sanzari, Greg P JR              2) McVeigh, Sean P FR             
     3) Agen, Connor W JR               4) Verdi, Ben FR                  
                  25.70       53.36 (53.36)   1:21.63 (1:21.63)   1:49.94 (1:49.94)
        2:14.47 (24.53)     2:42.47 (52.53)   3:12.82 (1:22.88)   3:42.39 (1:52.45)
        3:59.79 (17.40)     4:35.37 (52.98)   5:05.34 (1:22.95)   5:35.31 (1:52.92)
        6:00.52 (25.21)     6:28.55 (53.24)   6:57.64 (1:22.33)   7:26.46 (1:51.15)
 12 The College of Saint Rose  ''B''                   NT    7:31.22         10  
     1) Romero, Jorge A SO              2) O''Meara, James F FR            
     3) Bednar, Neil C FR               4) Healy, Christopher J SR        
                  26.01       54.06 (54.06)   1:22.59 (1:22.59)   1:51.24 (1:51.24)
        2:16.06 (24.82)     2:44.61 (53.37)   3:14.47 (1:23.23)   3:44.24 (1:53.00)
        4:09.58 (25.34)     4:38.30 (54.06)   5:08.61 (1:24.37)   5:38.43 (1:54.19)
        6:03.89 (25.46)     6:32.56 (54.13)   7:02.02 (1:23.59)   7:31.22 (1:52.79)
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 16:54.13                                                       
      NCAA B: B 17:44.84                                                       
       NE-10: ! 17:20.43    2/7/2010 Emily V Sundel, SCSU -                    
        POOL: P 16:31.52        2005 Kristen Frost, SNCO                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Meghan N       SR SCSU                11:00.45   17:53.58         20  
                  29.35     1:01.76 (32.41)     1:34.65 (32.89)     2:08.17 (33.52)
        2:41.55 (33.38)     3:14.83 (33.28)     3:48.18 (33.35)     4:21.69 (33.51)
        4:54.79 (33.10)     5:27.81 (33.02)     6:00.62 (32.81)     6:33.59 (32.97)
        7:06.16 (32.57)     7:38.90 (32.74)     8:11.64 (32.74)     8:44.39 (32.75)
        9:17.44 (33.05)     9:50.22 (32.78)    10:22.85 (32.63)    10:55.62 (32.77)
       11:28.01 (32.39)    12:00.21 (32.20)    12:32.32 (32.11)    13:04.44 (32.12)
       13:36.59 (32.15)    14:08.65 (32.06)    14:40.77 (32.12)    15:12.89 (32.12)
       15:44.96 (32.07)    16:17.23 (32.27)    16:49.22 (31.99)    17:21.54 (32.32)
       17:53.58 (32.04)
  2 Silva, Kerry L      SR Assumption          10:51.58   17:56.15         17  
                  29.26     1:01.76 (32.50)     1:34.61 (32.85)     2:07.72 (33.11)
        2:41.17 (33.45)     3:14.39 (33.22)     3:47.65 (33.26)     4:20.55 (32.90)
        4:53.63 (33.08)     5:26.65 (33.02)     5:59.83 (33.18)     6:32.42 (32.59)
        7:04.89 (32.47)     7:38.06 (33.17)     8:10.48 (32.42)     8:43.60 (33.12)
        9:16.75 (33.15)     9:49.86 (33.11)    10:22.61 (32.75)    10:55.51 (32.90)
       11:28.24 (32.73)    12:00.77 (32.53)    12:32.97 (32.20)    13:05.35 (32.38)
       13:37.70 (32.35)    14:09.90 (32.20)    14:42.28 (32.38)    15:14.76 (32.48)
       15:47.50 (32.74)    16:20.05 (32.55)    16:52.35 (32.30)    17:24.64 (32.29)
       17:56.15 (31.51)
  3 Edwards, Nadine K   SO Bentley             11:03.64   18:03.30         16  
                  29.11     1:01.47 (32.36)     1:34.45 (32.98)     2:07.79 (33.34)
        2:41.03 (33.24)     3:14.07 (33.04)     3:47.40 (33.33)     4:20.46 (33.06)
        4:53.46 (33.00)     5:26.41 (32.95)     5:59.40 (32.99)     6:32.32 (32.92)
        7:05.09 (32.77)     7:37.77 (32.68)     8:10.59 (32.82)     8:43.48 (32.89)
        9:16.71 (33.23)     9:49.64 (32.93)    10:22.53 (32.89)    10:55.46 (32.93)
       11:28.36 (32.90)    12:01.23 (32.87)    12:34.23 (33.00)    13:07.33 (33.10)
       13:40.47 (33.14)    14:13.55 (33.08)    14:47.00 (33.45)    15:20.30 (33.30)
       15:53.64 (33.34)    16:26.61 (32.97)    16:58.64 (32.03)    17:30.92 (32.28)
       18:03.30 (32.38)
  4 Siriano, Kaitlyn M     PACE                11:13.44   18:06.62         15  
                  29.53     1:01.41 (31.88)     1:34.51 (33.10)     2:07.79 (33.28)
        2:41.00 (33.21)     3:14.12 (33.12)     3:47.24 (33.12)     4:20.57 (33.33)
        4:53.61 (33.04)     5:26.74 (33.13)     5:59.85 (33.11)     6:32.82 (32.97)
        7:05.74 (32.92)     7:38.59 (32.85)     8:11.41 (32.82)     8:44.33 (32.92)
        9:17.26 (32.93)     9:50.41 (33.15)    10:23.23 (32.82)    10:56.10 (32.87)
       11:28.99 (32.89)    12:01.90 (32.91)    12:34.43 (32.53)    13:07.16 (32.73)
       13:40.30 (33.14)    14:13.57 (33.27)    14:46.84 (33.27)    15:20.06 (33.22)
       15:53.45 (33.39)    16:27.24 (33.79)    17:00.70 (33.46)    17:34.27 (33.57)
       18:06.62 (32.35)
  5 Hall, Samantha C    FR Saint Rose          11:20.41   18:12.13         14  
                  29.24     1:01.33 (32.09)     1:34.20 (32.87)     2:07.08 (32.88)
        2:40.07 (32.99)     3:13.21 (33.14)     3:46.44 (33.23)     4:19.66 (33.22)
        4:52.57 (32.91)     5:25.72 (33.15)     5:58.44 (32.72)     6:31.44 (33.00)
        7:04.52 (33.08)     7:37.92 (33.40)     8:11.16 (33.24)     8:44.66 (33.50)
        9:18.17 (33.51)     9:51.55 (33.38)    10:25.16 (33.61)    10:58.82 (33.66)
       11:32.28 (33.46)    12:05.76 (33.48)    12:39.33 (33.57)    13:12.65 (33.32)
       13:45.77 (33.12)    14:18.98 (33.21)    14:52.62 (33.64)    15:26.35 (33.73)
       15:59.78 (33.43)    16:33.23 (33.45)    17:06.64 (33.41)    17:39.95 (33.31)
       18:12.13 (32.18)
  6 Shea, Meag F        JR Assumption          11:04.34   18:19.32         13  
                  30.08     1:01.99 (31.91)     1:35.11 (33.12)     2:08.43 (33.32)
        2:41.92 (33.49)     3:15.13 (33.21)     3:48.42 (33.29)     4:21.78 (33.36)
        4:55.19 (33.41)     5:28.47 (33.28)     6:01.23 (32.76)     6:34.28 (33.05)
        7:07.17 (32.89)     7:40.27 (33.10)     8:13.82 (33.55)     8:47.11 (33.29)
        9:20.69 (33.58)     9:54.49 (33.80)    10:27.59 (33.10)    11:01.45 (33.86)
       11:34.79 (33.34)    12:08.32 (33.53)    12:41.77 (33.45)    13:15.47 (33.70)
       13:49.07 (33.60)    14:22.75 (33.68)    14:56.55 (33.80)    15:30.57 (34.02)
       16:04.42 (33.85)    16:38.34 (33.92)    17:12.23 (33.89)    17:46.11 (33.88)
       18:19.32 (33.21)
  7 Votapka, Katelyn M  FR LeMoyne             11:30.88   18:19.69         12  
                  30.35     1:02.94 (32.59)     1:36.22 (33.28)     2:09.62 (33.40)
        2:42.71 (33.09)     3:16.21 (33.50)     3:49.68 (33.47)     4:23.15 (33.47)
        4:56.74 (33.59)     5:30.29 (33.55)     6:04.10 (33.81)     6:37.41 (33.31)
        7:11.02 (33.61)     7:44.34 (33.32)     8:17.35 (33.01)     8:50.84 (33.49)
        9:24.20 (33.36)     9:57.46 (33.26)    10:30.75 (33.29)    11:03.98 (33.23)
       11:37.42 (33.44)    12:11.18 (33.76)    12:45.08 (33.90)    13:18.44 (33.36)
       13:51.74 (33.30)    14:25.16 (33.42)    14:59.12 (33.96)    15:32.92 (33.80)
       16:06.42 (33.50)    16:40.49 (34.07)    17:14.12 (33.63)    17:47.38 (33.26)
       18:19.69 (32.31)
  8 Joy, Amanda J       FR SCSU                11:19.76   18:27.33         11  
                  29.74     1:02.19 (32.45)     1:35.27 (33.08)     2:08.73 (33.46)
        2:41.99 (33.26)     3:15.77 (33.78)     3:49.42 (33.65)     4:22.96 (33.54)
        4:56.57 (33.61)     5:30.47 (33.90)     6:04.34 (33.87)     6:38.12 (33.78)
        7:11.92 (33.80)     7:45.95 (34.03)     8:20.06 (34.11)     8:53.81 (33.75)
        9:27.65 (33.84)    10:01.58 (33.93)    10:35.44 (33.86)    11:09.40 (33.96)
       11:43.29 (33.89)    12:17.56 (34.27)    12:51.35 (33.79)    13:25.42 (34.07)
       13:59.55 (34.13)    14:33.38 (33.83)    15:07.82 (34.44)    15:41.88 (34.06)
       16:15.72 (33.84)    16:49.79 (34.07)    17:23.45 (33.66)    17:56.83 (33.38)
       18:27.33 (30.50)
  9 Guy, Amanda R       SR Assumption          11:12.70   18:27.47          9  
                  29.22     1:01.67 (32.45)     1:34.78 (33.11)     2:08.44 (33.66)
        2:41.93 (33.49)     3:15.48 (33.55)     3:49.08 (33.60)     4:22.75 (33.67)
        4:56.43 (33.68)     5:30.35 (33.92)     6:04.35 (34.00)     6:38.16 (33.81)
        7:11.96 (33.80)     7:46.04 (34.08)     8:19.80 (33.76)     8:53.95 (34.15)
        9:27.95 (34.00)    10:01.88 (33.93)    10:35.70 (33.82)    11:09.68 (33.98)
       11:43.78 (34.10)    12:17.56 (33.78)    12:51.53 (33.97)    13:25.40 (33.87)
       13:59.53 (34.13)    14:33.51 (33.98)    15:07.29 (33.78)    15:41.32 (34.03)
       16:15.23 (33.91)    16:49.20 (33.97)    17:23.19 (33.99)    17:56.26 (33.07)
       18:27.47 (31.21)
 10 Schmid, Kristen M   SR SCSU                11:24.53   18:42.28          7  
                  30.18     1:03.32 (33.14)     1:37.28 (33.96)     2:11.28 (34.00)
        2:45.52 (34.24)     3:19.66 (34.14)     3:53.79 (34.13)     4:27.98 (34.19)
        5:02.46 (34.48)     5:37.04 (34.58)     6:11.14 (34.10)     6:45.26 (34.12)
        7:19.36 (34.10)     7:53.53 (34.17)     8:27.90 (34.37)     9:02.01 (34.11)
        9:36.41 (34.40)    10:10.34 (33.93)    10:44.44 (34.10)    11:18.43 (33.99)
       11:52.56 (34.13)    12:26.88 (34.32)    13:01.29 (34.41)    13:35.45 (34.16)
       14:09.70 (34.25)    14:43.82 (34.12)    15:18.29 (34.47)    15:52.81 (34.52)
       16:26.61 (33.80)    17:00.91 (34.30)    17:34.72 (33.81)    18:08.59 (33.87)
       18:42.28 (33.69)
 11 Oleksak, Hannah D      PACE                11:41.70   18:44.87          6  
                  30.52     1:03.51 (32.99)     1:37.19 (33.68)     2:11.30 (34.11)
        2:45.15 (33.85)     3:19.42 (34.27)     3:53.44 (34.02)     4:27.71 (34.27)
        5:01.75 (34.04)     5:36.37 (34.62)     6:10.53 (34.16)     6:44.72 (34.19)
        7:19.62 (34.90)     7:54.10 (34.48)     8:28.80 (34.70)     9:03.16 (34.36)
        9:37.64 (34.48)    10:12.63 (34.99)    10:46.97 (34.34)    11:21.18 (34.21)
       11:55.60 (34.42)    12:30.02 (34.42)    13:04.20 (34.18)    13:38.36 (34.16)
       14:12.51 (34.15)    14:46.92 (34.41)    15:21.15 (34.23)    15:55.48 (34.33)
       16:29.95 (34.47)    17:04.02 (34.07)    17:38.29 (34.27)    18:12.20 (33.91)
       18:44.87 (32.67)
 12 Salter, Caitlyn M   JR SCSU                11:36.90   18:48.72          5  
                  29.60     1:02.42 (32.82)     1:36.40 (33.98)     2:10.87 (34.47)
        2:44.98 (34.11)     3:19.23 (34.25)     3:53.52 (34.29)     4:27.73 (34.21)
        5:02.13 (34.40)     5:36.71 (34.58)     6:11.34 (34.63)     6:45.69 (34.35)
        7:20.16 (34.47)     7:54.79 (34.63)     8:29.51 (34.72)     9:04.11 (34.60)
        9:38.75 (34.64)    10:13.50 (34.75)    10:47.91 (34.41)    11:22.62 (34.71)
       11:57.34 (34.72)    12:31.83 (34.49)    13:06.22 (34.39)    13:40.55 (34.33)
       14:15.29 (34.74)    14:50.01 (34.72)    15:24.63 (34.62)    15:58.86 (34.23)
       16:33.34 (34.48)    17:07.97 (34.63)    17:42.14 (34.17)    18:16.27 (34.13)
       18:48.72 (32.45)
 13 Steve, Kerry M      SO LeMoyne             11:48.29   19:01.15          4  
                  30.71     1:04.08 (33.37)     1:38.07 (33.99)     2:12.60 (34.53)
        2:46.66 (34.06)     3:20.82 (34.16)     3:55.31 (34.49)     4:29.76 (34.45)
        5:04.27 (34.51)     5:39.03 (34.76)     6:13.38 (34.35)     6:47.82 (34.44)
        7:22.73 (34.91)     7:57.22 (34.49)     8:31.99 (34.77)     9:06.71 (34.72)
        9:41.51 (34.80)    10:16.42 (34.91)    10:51.44 (35.02)    11:26.66 (35.22)
       12:01.71 (35.05)    12:36.67 (34.96)    13:12.08 (35.41)    13:47.46 (35.38)
       14:22.76 (35.30)    14:57.64 (34.88)    15:32.53 (34.89)    16:07.53 (35.00)
       16:42.67 (35.14)    17:17.82 (35.15)    17:52.90 (35.08)    18:27.48 (34.58)
       19:01.15 (33.67)
 14 Urciuoli, Rhiannon  JR SCSU                11:25.55   19:01.81          3  
                  30.62     1:03.87 (33.25)     1:37.68 (33.81)     2:11.90 (34.22)
        2:46.23 (34.33)     3:20.44 (34.21)     3:54.77 (34.33)     4:29.30 (34.53)
        5:03.77 (34.47)     5:38.23 (34.46)     6:13.13 (34.90)     6:47.89 (34.76)
        7:22.48 (34.59)     7:57.28 (34.80)     8:31.88 (34.60)     9:06.87 (34.99)
        9:41.94 (35.07)    10:17.11 (35.17)    10:52.02 (34.91)    11:27.24 (35.22)
       12:02.00 (34.76)    12:36.98 (34.98)    13:12.23 (35.25)    13:47.25 (35.02)
       14:22.22 (34.97)    14:57.59 (35.37)    15:32.95 (35.36)    16:08.43 (35.48)
       16:43.28 (34.85)    17:18.39 (35.11)    17:53.29 (34.90)    18:27.93 (34.64)
       19:01.81 (33.88)
 15 Mazza, Kelly A      SR Bentley             11:56.62   19:05.80          2  
                  30.36     1:03.68 (33.32)     1:37.38 (33.70)     2:11.16 (33.78)
        2:45.28 (34.12)     3:19.25 (33.97)     3:53.88 (34.63)     4:28.84 (34.96)
        5:03.30 (34.46)     5:37.81 (34.51)     6:12.20 (34.39)     6:46.57 (34.37)
        7:21.04 (34.47)     7:55.71 (34.67)     8:30.47 (34.76)     9:05.12 (34.65)
        9:40.16 (35.04)    10:15.10 (34.94)    10:50.24 (35.14)    11:25.53 (35.29)
       12:00.74 (35.21)    12:36.39 (35.65)    13:11.84 (35.45)    13:47.81 (35.97)
       14:23.81 (36.00)    14:59.40 (35.59)    15:35.34 (35.94)    16:11.00 (35.66)
       16:46.48 (35.48)    17:22.18 (35.70)    17:57.20 (35.02)    18:31.81 (34.61)
       19:05.80 (33.99)
 16 Beberman, Jordan M     PACE                12:17.85   19:08.97          1  
                  31.45     1:05.09 (33.64)     1:39.22 (34.13)     2:13.30 (34.08)
        2:47.68 (34.38)     3:22.08 (34.40)     3:56.61 (34.53)     4:31.59 (34.98)
        5:06.46 (34.87)     5:41.30 (34.84)     6:15.80 (34.50)     6:50.43 (34.63)
        7:25.03 (34.60)     7:59.57 (34.54)     8:34.38 (34.81)     9:09.14 (34.76)
        9:44.14 (35.00)    10:19.35 (35.21)    10:54.42 (35.07)    11:29.62 (35.20)
       12:04.91 (35.29)    12:40.77 (35.86)    13:16.73 (35.96)    13:52.13 (35.40)
       14:27.27 (35.14)    15:02.63 (35.36)    15:38.24 (35.61)    16:13.77 (35.53)
       16:49.29 (35.52)    17:24.57 (35.28)    17:59.92 (35.35)    18:34.83 (34.91)
       19:08.97 (34.14)
 17 Suda, Amelia M      JR Bentley             12:03.08   19:23.64        
                  31.02     1:04.96 (33.94)     1:39.63 (34.67)     2:14.41 (34.78)
        2:49.50 (35.09)     3:24.35 (34.85)     3:59.50 (35.15)     4:34.62 (35.12)
        5:09.80 (35.18)     5:45.12 (35.32)     6:20.34 (35.22)     6:55.68 (35.34)
        7:30.92 (35.24)     8:05.88 (34.96)     8:41.10 (35.22)     9:16.50 (35.40)
        9:51.92 (35.42)    10:27.53 (35.61)    11:03.50 (35.97)    11:39.61 (36.11)
       12:15.33 (35.72)    12:50.76 (35.43)    13:26.67 (35.91)    14:02.46 (35.79)
       14:38.22 (35.76)    15:14.11 (35.89)    15:50.26 (36.15)    16:26.50 (36.24)
       17:02.40 (35.90)    17:38.43 (36.03)    18:14.58 (36.15)    18:50.91 (36.33)
       19:23.64 (32.73)
 18 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn   SR AU                  11:56.62   19:32.50        
                  31.94     1:06.22 (34.28)     1:40.98 (34.76)     2:16.31 (35.33)
        2:51.97 (35.66)     3:27.98 (36.01)     4:03.96 (35.98)     4:40.58 (36.62)
        5:16.96 (36.38)     5:52.89 (35.93)     6:29.31 (36.42)     7:05.22 (35.91)
        7:40.83 (35.61)     8:16.86 (36.03)     8:52.72 (35.86)     9:29.13 (36.41)
       10:04.86 (35.73)    10:40.84 (35.98)    11:16.47 (35.63)    11:52.14 (35.67)
       12:27.66 (35.52)    13:03.33 (35.67)    13:38.05 (34.72)    14:13.05 (35.00)
       14:48.78 (35.73)    15:24.57 (35.79)    16:00.41 (35.84)    16:36.32 (35.91)
       17:12.08 (35.76)    17:48.15 (36.07)    18:24.07 (35.92)    18:59.06 (34.99)
       19:32.50 (33.44)
 19 Tierney, Catherine  FR Saint Michael''s     11:51.26   19:39.94        
                  30.63     1:04.78 (34.15)     1:39.65 (34.87)     2:15.18 (35.53)
        2:50.64 (35.46)     3:26.55 (35.91)     4:02.34 (35.79)     4:38.27 (35.93)
        5:13.56 (35.29)     5:49.28 (35.72)     6:24.92 (35.64)     7:00.75 (35.83)
        7:36.44 (35.69)     8:12.53 (36.09)     8:48.56 (36.03)     9:24.82 (36.26)
       10:00.85 (36.03)    10:36.67 (35.82)    11:13.53 (36.86)    11:49.78 (36.25)
       12:25.94 (36.16)    13:02.18 (36.24)    13:39.25 (37.07)    14:15.57 (36.32)
       14:51.42 (35.85)    15:27.59 (36.17)    16:04.50 (36.91)    16:41.01 (36.51)
       17:17.34 (36.33)    17:53.36 (36.02)    18:29.47 (36.11)    19:04.94 (35.47)
       19:39.94 (35.00)
 20 McCurdy, Morgan     FR AU                  11:46.82   19:41.52        
                  31.14     1:05.05 (33.91)     1:39.47 (34.42)     2:14.51 (35.04)
        2:49.63 (35.12)     3:24.97 (35.34)     4:00.31 (35.34)     4:36.07 (35.76)
        5:11.55 (35.48)     5:47.25 (35.70)     6:23.35 (36.10)     6:59.67 (36.32)
        7:36.06 (36.39)     8:12.52 (36.46)     8:48.89 (36.37)     9:25.31 (36.42)
       10:00.85 (35.54)    10:36.83 (35.98)    11:13.42 (36.59)    11:49.62 (36.20)
       12:26.01 (36.39)    13:02.35 (36.34)    13:38.23 (35.88)    14:15.29 (37.06)
       14:50.24 (34.95)    15:25.45 (35.21)    16:02.25 (36.80)    16:39.66 (37.41)
       17:16.29 (36.63)    17:53.51 (37.22)    18:30.25 (36.74)    19:06.21 (35.96)
       19:41.52 (35.31)
 21 Tusa, JoAna         JR AU                  13:17.42   21:07.85        
                  32.64     1:08.89 (36.25)     1:45.94 (37.05)     2:23.82 (37.88)
        3:02.39 (38.57)     3:40.29 (37.90)     4:19.45 (39.16)     4:58.84 (39.39)
        5:37.92 (39.08)     6:17.33 (39.41)     6:56.63 (39.30)     7:35.96 (39.33)
        8:14.87 (38.91)     8:53.44 (38.57)     9:32.03 (38.59)    10:10.59 (38.56)
       10:49.08 (38.49)    11:27.49 (38.41)    12:06.02 (38.53)    12:44.41 (38.39)
       13:23.27 (38.86)    14:02.10 (38.83)    14:40.43 (38.33)    15:19.99 (39.56)
       15:58.45 (38.46)    16:37.67 (39.22)    17:16.71 (39.04)    17:56.00 (39.29)
       18:35.68 (39.68)    19:14.54 (38.86)    19:53.38 (38.84)    20:32.47 (39.09)
       21:07.85 (35.38)
 22 Murray, Charlotte   SO Saint Michael''s     12:37.21   21:18.85        
                  33.64     1:10.12 (36.48)     1:47.55 (37.43)     2:25.80 (38.25)
        3:03.91 (38.11)     3:42.01 (38.10)     4:20.84 (38.83)     4:59.39 (38.55)
        5:38.01 (38.62)     6:17.18 (39.17)     6:56.06 (38.88)     7:34.67 (38.61)
        8:13.70 (39.03)     8:52.81 (39.11)     9:32.25 (39.44)    10:11.90 (39.65)
       10:51.31 (39.41)    11:30.50 (39.19)    12:10.01 (39.51)    12:49.43 (39.42)
       13:29.10 (39.67)    14:08.91 (39.81)    14:48.69 (39.78)    15:27.50 (38.81)
       16:07.34 (39.84)    16:46.00 (38.66)    17:24.92 (38.92)    18:04.71 (39.79)
       18:44.18 (39.47)    19:23.41 (39.23)    20:02.85 (39.44)    20:41.89 (39.04)
       21:18.85 (36.96)
 23 Dieter, Emily M     JR Saint Michael''s     12:42.26   21:43.86        
                  33.85     1:11.17 (37.32)     1:50.56 (39.39)     2:29.93 (39.37)
        3:09.28 (39.35)     3:49.24 (39.96)     4:29.26 (40.02)     5:09.34 (40.08)
        5:49.23 (39.89)     6:28.98 (39.75)     7:08.44 (39.46)     7:47.67 (39.23)
        8:27.49 (39.82)     9:07.25 (39.76)     9:47.16 (39.91)    10:27.13 (39.97)
       11:07.07 (39.94)    11:47.05 (39.98)    12:26.84 (39.79)    13:07.09 (40.25)
       13:47.13 (40.04)    14:26.72 (39.59)    15:06.32 (39.60)    15:46.48 (40.16)
       16:26.47 (39.99)    17:06.68 (40.21)    17:46.91 (40.23)    18:26.80 (39.89)
       19:06.70 (39.90)    19:46.45 (39.75)    20:26.54 (40.09)    21:05.74 (39.20)
       21:43.86 (38.12)
 24 Hauser, Emma K      SR Saint Michael''s     14:11.16   22:16.86        
                  33.88     1:11.51 (37.63)     1:50.47 (38.96)     2:29.88 (39.41)
        3:09.33 (39.45)     3:49.28 (39.95)     4:29.16 (39.88)     5:09.22 (40.06)
        5:49.43 (40.21)     6:29.64 (40.21)     7:10.50 (40.86)     7:50.88 (40.38)
        8:31.46 (40.58)     9:12.48 (41.02)     9:53.31 (40.83)    10:34.45 (41.14)
       11:15.69 (41.24)    11:56.91 (41.22)    12:38.28 (41.37)    13:20.05 (41.77)
       14:01.13 (41.08)    14:42.35 (41.22)    15:23.65 (41.30)    16:05.03 (41.38)
       16:46.25 (41.22)    17:27.46 (41.21)    18:08.68 (41.22)    18:50.00 (41.32)
       19:32.42 (42.42)    20:14.27 (41.85)    20:55.53 (41.26)    21:36.91 (41.38)
       22:16.86 (39.95)
 -- Pucci, Sarah J      SO Assumption          11:31.91  X18:35.43        
                  30.39     1:03.34 (32.95)     1:37.31 (33.97)     2:11.15 (33.84)
        2:44.97 (33.82)     3:19.16 (34.19)     3:53.32 (34.16)     4:27.79 (34.47)
        5:01.76 (33.97)     5:36.00 (34.24)     6:09.92 (33.92)     6:44.15 (34.23)
        7:18.12 (33.97)     7:51.87 (33.75)     8:25.54 (33.67)     8:59.44 (33.90)
        9:33.65 (34.21)    10:07.59 (33.94)    10:41.47 (33.88)    11:15.39 (33.92)
       11:49.63 (34.24)    12:23.85 (34.22)    12:57.98 (34.13)    13:32.13 (34.15)
       14:06.22 (34.09)    14:40.12 (33.90)    15:14.49 (34.37)    15:48.80 (34.31)
       16:22.56 (33.76)    16:56.34 (33.78)    17:29.90 (33.56)    18:03.25 (33.35)
       18:35.43 (32.18)
 -- Giordano, Michelle  FR Bentley             12:06.52  X19:19.48        
                  31.07     1:04.72 (33.65)     1:38.76 (34.04)     2:13.32 (34.56)
        2:47.79 (34.47)     3:22.77 (34.98)     3:58.01 (35.24)     4:33.20 (35.19)
        5:08.39 (35.19)     5:44.00 (35.61)     6:19.26 (35.26)     6:55.00 (35.74)
        7:30.36 (35.36)     8:05.86 (35.50)     8:41.20 (35.34)     9:17.18 (35.98)
        9:52.65 (35.47)    10:28.26 (35.61)    11:04.04 (35.78)    11:39.58 (35.54)
       12:15.35 (35.77)    12:51.29 (35.94)    13:26.95 (35.66)    14:02.50 (35.55)
       14:37.69 (35.19)    15:12.96 (35.27)    15:48.57 (35.61)    16:23.85 (35.28)
       16:59.31 (35.46)    17:34.89 (35.58)    18:10.01 (35.12)    18:45.37 (35.36)
       19:19.48 (34.11)
 -- Devoe, Ally T       JR Bentley             12:34.76  X20:24.04        
                  30.67     1:05.18 (34.51)     1:40.64 (35.46)     2:16.64 (36.00)
        2:53.32 (36.68)     3:29.98 (36.66)     4:07.02 (37.04)     4:44.55 (37.53)
        5:21.96 (37.41)     5:59.22 (37.26)     6:37.10 (37.88)     7:14.13 (37.03)
        7:51.28 (37.15)     8:28.86 (37.58)     9:06.41 (37.55)     9:43.78 (37.37)
       10:21.54 (37.76)    10:59.43 (37.89)    11:37.21 (37.78)    12:14.28 (37.07)
       12:51.47 (37.19)    13:29.35 (37.88)    14:07.35 (38.00)    14:45.14 (37.79)
       15:22.74 (37.60)    16:00.51 (37.77)    16:38.32 (37.81)    17:16.31 (37.99)
       17:54.48 (38.17)    18:32.39 (37.91)    19:10.43 (38.04)    19:48.08 (37.65)
       20:24.04 (35.96)
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 15:25.12                                                       
      NCAA B: B 16:11.37                                                       
       NE-10: ! 15:56.19    2/1/2012 Matt Sorena, SCSU                         
        POOL: P 15:56.19    2/1/2012 Matt J.Sorena, SCSU                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geist, Louis G      FR SCSU                 9:49.88   15:59.06B        20  
                  26.20       54.81 (28.61)     1:23.68 (28.87)     1:52.74 (29.06)
        2:21.84 (29.10)     2:51.25 (29.41)     3:20.07 (28.82)     3:49.52 (29.45)
        4:18.75 (29.23)     4:48.02 (29.27)     5:16.99 (28.97)     5:46.21 (29.22)
        6:15.36 (29.15)     6:44.81 (29.45)     7:14.15 (29.34)     7:43.26 (29.11)
        8:12.56 (29.30)     8:41.80 (29.24)     9:11.01 (29.21)     9:40.36 (29.35)
       10:09.55 (29.19)    10:38.84 (29.29)    11:08.31 (29.47)    11:37.60 (29.29)
       12:06.82 (29.22)    12:36.06 (29.24)    13:05.48 (29.42)    13:34.73 (29.25)
       14:04.34 (29.61)    14:33.53 (29.19)    15:02.67 (29.14)    15:31.80 (29.13)
       15:59.06 (27.26)
  2 Thieke, Scott M     SR LeMoyne             10:20.88   16:44.03         17  
                  26.58       55.96 (29.38)     1:26.48 (30.52)     1:57.16 (30.68)
        2:28.12 (30.96)     2:59.41 (31.29)     3:30.33 (30.92)     4:01.05 (30.72)
        4:31.69 (30.64)     5:02.32 (30.63)     5:33.07 (30.75)     6:03.52 (30.45)
        6:33.92 (30.40)     7:04.20 (30.28)     7:34.52 (30.32)     8:05.03 (30.51)
        8:35.38 (30.35)     9:05.61 (30.23)     9:35.59 (29.98)    10:05.22 (29.63)
       10:35.84 (30.62)    11:06.54 (30.70)    11:37.25 (30.71)    12:08.49 (31.24)
       12:39.22 (30.73)    13:10.43 (31.21)    13:41.17 (30.74)    14:12.10 (30.93)
       14:43.45 (31.35)    15:14.58 (31.13)    15:45.30 (30.72)    16:15.57 (30.27)
       16:44.03 (28.46)
  3 Loschiavo, Jacob P  JR SCSU                10:52.58   16:54.77         16  
                  28.17       58.74 (30.57)     1:30.08 (31.34)     2:01.16 (31.08)
        2:32.41 (31.25)     3:03.29 (30.88)     3:34.40 (31.11)     4:05.61 (31.21)
        4:36.80 (31.19)     5:08.03 (31.23)     5:39.45 (31.42)     6:10.55 (31.10)
        6:41.27 (30.72)     7:12.41 (31.14)     7:43.09 (30.68)     8:14.09 (31.00)
        8:45.10 (31.01)     9:16.26 (31.16)     9:47.43 (31.17)    10:18.57 (31.14)
       10:49.39 (30.82)    11:19.91 (30.52)    11:50.47 (30.56)    12:21.21 (30.74)
       12:51.72 (30.51)    13:22.45 (30.73)    13:52.91 (30.46)    14:23.92 (31.01)
       14:54.98 (31.06)    15:25.45 (30.47)    15:55.87 (30.42)    16:26.10 (30.23)
       16:54.77 (28.67)
  4 Gallup, Dan C       SO SCSU                10:23.20   17:00.01         15  
                  26.72       56.10 (29.38)     1:26.25 (30.15)     1:57.05 (30.80)
        2:28.35 (31.30)     2:59.37 (31.02)     3:30.14 (30.77)     4:00.94 (30.80)
        4:32.28 (31.34)     5:03.26 (30.98)     5:34.26 (31.00)     6:05.23 (30.97)
        6:35.70 (30.47)     7:06.74 (31.04)     7:38.21 (31.47)     8:09.38 (31.17)
        8:40.29 (30.91)     9:11.87 (31.58)     9:43.19 (31.32)    10:14.17 (30.98)
       10:45.50 (31.33)    11:17.07 (31.57)    11:48.56 (31.49)    12:19.86 (31.30)
       12:50.83 (30.97)    13:21.95 (31.12)    13:53.04 (31.09)    14:24.27 (31.23)
       14:55.82 (31.55)    15:27.46 (31.64)    15:58.72 (31.26)    16:29.83 (31.11)
       17:00.01 (30.18)
  5 Karl, Owen M        FR Bentley             10:49.80   17:06.32         14  
                  27.57       57.55 (29.98)     1:28.25 (30.70)     1:59.77 (31.52)
        2:30.76 (30.99)     3:01.81 (31.05)     3:32.86 (31.05)     4:04.07 (31.21)
        4:35.16 (31.09)     5:06.37 (31.21)     5:37.40 (31.03)     6:08.51 (31.11)
        6:39.40 (30.89)     7:10.69 (31.29)     7:42.06 (31.37)     8:13.66 (31.60)
        8:45.16 (31.50)     9:16.59 (31.43)     9:47.74 (31.15)    10:19.15 (31.41)
       10:50.51 (31.36)    11:22.00 (31.49)    11:53.20 (31.20)    12:24.44 (31.24)
       12:56.08 (31.64)    13:27.39 (31.31)    13:59.11 (31.72)    14:30.47 (31.36)
       15:01.71 (31.24)    15:33.71 (32.00)    16:05.27 (31.56)    16:36.31 (31.04)
       17:06.32 (30.01)
  6 Errico, Domenick R  JR SCSU                10:51.58   17:07.82         13  
                  26.03       55.46 (29.43)     1:26.01 (30.55)     1:56.86 (30.85)
        2:27.68 (30.82)     2:58.54 (30.86)     3:29.69 (31.15)     4:01.13 (31.44)
        4:32.12 (30.99)     5:03.15 (31.03)     5:34.14 (30.99)     6:05.24 (31.10)
        6:36.64 (31.40)     7:08.02 (31.38)     7:39.19 (31.17)     8:10.85 (31.66)
        8:42.39 (31.54)     9:13.94 (31.55)     9:45.46 (31.52)    10:17.02 (31.56)
       10:48.46 (31.44)    11:20.31 (31.85)    11:52.15 (31.84)    12:24.04 (31.89)
       12:55.83 (31.79)    13:27.49 (31.66)    13:59.33 (31.84)    14:31.11 (31.78)
       15:03.29 (32.18)    15:35.05 (31.76)    16:06.71 (31.66)    16:38.15 (31.44)
       17:07.82 (29.67)
  7 Agen, Connor W      JR LeMoyne             10:25.30   17:10.63         12  
                  26.86       56.58 (29.72)     1:26.71 (30.13)     1:57.42 (30.71)
        2:28.45 (31.03)     2:59.28 (30.83)     3:30.02 (30.74)     4:00.81 (30.79)
        4:31.56 (30.75)     5:02.05 (30.49)     5:32.26 (30.21)     6:02.41 (30.15)
        6:32.88 (30.47)     7:03.49 (30.61)     7:34.13 (30.64)     8:05.25 (31.12)
        8:36.42 (31.17)     9:07.44 (31.02)     9:39.05 (31.61)    10:10.33 (31.28)
       10:42.07 (31.74)    11:14.17 (32.10)    11:46.19 (32.02)    12:18.45 (32.26)
       12:50.50 (32.05)    13:22.29 (31.79)    13:54.92 (32.63)    14:27.86 (32.94)
       15:00.43 (32.57)    15:33.21 (32.78)    16:05.59 (32.38)    16:38.55 (32.96)
       17:10.63 (32.08)
  8 Diefenbach, Kevin   FR Bentley             10:45.86   17:13.86         11  
                  26.98       57.03 (30.05)     1:27.69 (30.66)     1:59.00 (31.31)
        2:29.99 (30.99)     3:01.21 (31.22)     3:32.46 (31.25)     4:03.75 (31.29)
        4:35.25 (31.50)     5:06.68 (31.43)     5:38.03 (31.35)     6:09.28 (31.25)
        6:40.68 (31.40)     7:12.44 (31.76)     7:43.93 (31.49)     8:15.56 (31.63)
        8:47.16 (31.60)     9:19.01 (31.85)     9:50.78 (31.77)    10:22.44 (31.66)
       10:53.83 (31.39)    11:25.07 (31.24)    11:56.62 (31.55)    12:28.10 (31.48)
       12:59.39 (31.29)    13:31.36 (31.97)    14:03.30 (31.94)    14:35.40 (32.10)
       15:06.98 (31.58)    15:38.99 (32.01)    16:10.57 (31.58)    16:42.94 (32.37)
       17:13.86 (30.92)
  9 Healy, Christopher  SR Saint Rose          10:42.59   17:26.82          9  
                  28.14       59.19 (31.05)     1:30.05 (30.86)     2:01.46 (31.41)
        2:33.04 (31.58)     3:04.61 (31.57)     3:36.28 (31.67)     4:08.21 (31.93)
        4:39.85 (31.64)     5:12.02 (32.17)     5:43.56 (31.54)     6:15.57 (32.01)
        6:47.19 (31.62)     7:19.52 (32.33)     7:51.27 (31.75)     8:23.28 (32.01)
        8:54.94 (31.66)     9:26.30 (31.36)     9:58.42 (32.12)    10:30.34 (31.92)
       11:02.41 (32.07)    11:34.38 (31.97)    12:06.68 (32.30)    12:39.02 (32.34)
       13:11.46 (32.44)    13:43.98 (32.52)    14:16.58 (32.60)    14:49.33 (32.75)
       15:21.82 (32.49)    15:54.08 (32.26)    16:26.40 (32.32)    16:57.29 (30.89)
       17:26.82 (29.53)
 10 Champagne, Tyler S  SR Bentley             10:39.85   17:27.66          7  
                  26.79       56.70 (29.91)     1:26.92 (30.22)     1:57.93 (31.01)
        2:29.18 (31.25)     3:00.25 (31.07)     3:31.27 (31.02)     4:02.36 (31.09)
        4:33.47 (31.11)     5:04.49 (31.02)     5:35.64 (31.15)     6:06.76 (31.12)
        6:38.26 (31.50)     7:10.05 (31.79)     7:42.14 (32.09)     8:13.67 (31.53)
        8:45.77 (32.10)     9:17.87 (32.10)     9:50.24 (32.37)    10:22.82 (32.58)
       10:55.14 (32.32)    11:27.88 (32.74)    12:00.72 (32.84)    12:33.26 (32.54)
       13:05.99 (32.73)    13:38.90 (32.91)    14:11.88 (32.98)    14:44.83 (32.95)
       15:17.83 (33.00)    15:50.88 (33.05)    16:23.87 (32.99)    16:56.14 (32.27)
       17:27.66 (31.52)
 11 Blade, Nick E       FR SCSU                10:39.21   17:29.97          6  
                  28.23       58.46 (30.23)     1:29.52 (31.06)     2:00.87 (31.35)
        2:32.53 (31.66)     3:04.23 (31.70)     3:35.88 (31.65)     4:07.56 (31.68)
        4:39.53 (31.97)     5:11.38 (31.85)     5:43.20 (31.82)     6:15.30 (32.10)
        6:47.34 (32.04)     7:19.43 (32.09)     7:51.55 (32.12)     8:23.61 (32.06)
        8:55.40 (31.79)     9:27.00 (31.60)     9:59.12 (32.12)    10:31.62 (32.50)
       11:03.94 (32.32)    11:36.10 (32.16)    12:08.03 (31.93)    12:40.06 (32.03)
       13:12.20 (32.14)    13:44.17 (31.97)    14:16.41 (32.24)    14:48.75 (32.34)
       15:21.08 (32.33)    15:53.24 (32.16)    16:25.88 (32.64)    16:58.49 (32.61)
       17:29.97 (31.48)
 12 O''Meara, James F    FR Saint Rose          10:45.28   17:31.53          5  
                  27.53       57.62 (30.09)     1:28.28 (30.66)     1:59.43 (31.15)
        2:30.64 (31.21)     3:01.98 (31.34)     3:33.49 (31.51)     4:05.33 (31.84)
        4:36.93 (31.60)     5:08.55 (31.62)     5:40.28 (31.73)     6:12.49 (32.21)
        6:44.53 (32.04)     7:16.94 (32.41)     7:49.27 (32.33)     8:22.07 (32.80)
        8:54.69 (32.62)     9:27.42 (32.73)    10:00.42 (33.00)    10:33.07 (32.65)
       11:05.76 (32.69)    11:38.40 (32.64)    12:10.86 (32.46)    12:43.24 (32.38)
       13:15.82 (32.58)    13:48.52 (32.70)    14:21.01 (32.49)    14:53.41 (32.40)
       15:25.32 (31.91)    15:57.19 (31.87)    16:29.17 (31.98)    17:00.93 (31.76)
       17:31.53 (30.60)
 13 Mason, Luke W       SO Bentley             11:03.16   17:40.43          4  
                  27.36       58.39 (31.03)     1:30.08 (31.69)     2:01.72 (31.64)
        2:33.27 (31.55)     3:05.49 (32.22)     3:37.91 (32.42)     4:10.46 (32.55)
        4:43.40 (32.94)     5:16.05 (32.65)     5:48.88 (32.83)     6:21.66 (32.78)
        6:54.00 (32.34)     7:26.62 (32.62)     7:59.40 (32.78)     8:32.18 (32.78)
        9:04.69 (32.51)     9:37.26 (32.57)    10:09.85 (32.59)    10:42.18 (32.33)
       11:15.16 (32.98)    11:47.76 (32.60)    12:20.87 (33.11)    12:53.09 (32.22)
       13:25.52 (32.43)    13:58.34 (32.82)    14:31.09 (32.75)    15:03.62 (32.53)
       15:35.18 (31.56)    16:06.71 (31.53)    16:38.78 (32.07)    17:10.34 (31.56)
       17:40.43 (30.09)
 14 Cicalese, Ed L      JR Saint Rose          10:59.78   17:47.70          3  
                  27.93       58.00 (30.07)     1:29.57 (31.57)     2:01.59 (32.02)
        2:33.89 (32.30)     3:05.84 (31.95)     3:38.19 (32.35)     4:10.48 (32.29)
        4:43.32 (32.84)     5:15.74 (32.42)     5:48.73 (32.99)     6:21.04 (32.31)
        6:53.74 (32.70)     7:26.49 (32.75)     7:59.48 (32.99)     8:31.83 (32.35)
        9:04.71 (32.88)     9:37.73 (33.02)    10:10.63 (32.90)    10:43.13 (32.50)
       11:15.52 (32.39)    11:47.87 (32.35)    12:20.52 (32.65)    12:53.64 (33.12)
       13:26.02 (32.38)    13:58.43 (32.41)    14:30.98 (32.55)    15:03.70 (32.72)
       15:35.61 (31.91)    16:09.42 (33.81)    16:42.99 (33.57)    17:16.08 (33.09)
       17:47.70 (31.62)
 15 Marshall, Andrew J  SR Saint Michael''s     10:31.28   17:53.01          2  
                  27.76       58.44 (30.68)     1:29.73 (31.29)     2:00.89 (31.16)
        2:33.42 (32.53)     3:05.80 (32.38)     3:38.96 (33.16)     4:11.09 (32.13)
        4:43.54 (32.45)     5:16.93 (33.39)     5:49.65 (32.72)     6:22.91 (33.26)
        6:56.12 (33.21)     7:28.98 (32.86)     8:01.63 (32.65)     8:34.72 (33.09)
        9:08.14 (33.42)     9:41.06 (32.92)    10:14.51 (33.45)    10:47.88 (33.37)
       11:20.54 (32.66)    11:53.56 (33.02)    12:26.67 (33.11)    12:59.04 (32.37)
       13:32.05 (33.01)    14:05.15 (33.10)    14:38.78 (33.63)    15:11.51 (32.73)
       15:44.33 (32.82)    16:17.28 (32.95)    16:49.82 (32.54)    17:21.70 (31.88)
       17:53.01 (31.31)
 16 Sutherlund, Andrew  JR Saint Rose          11:06.53   17:59.37          1  
                  28.00       59.26 (31.26)     1:31.21 (31.95)     2:03.87 (32.66)
        2:36.44 (32.57)     3:09.57 (33.13)     3:42.71 (33.14)     4:16.00 (33.29)
        4:48.98 (32.98)     5:21.88 (32.90)     5:54.87 (32.99)     6:27.94 (33.07)
        7:00.83 (32.89)     7:33.99 (33.16)     8:06.88 (32.89)     8:40.06 (33.18)
        9:13.61 (33.55)     9:46.33 (32.72)    10:19.74 (33.41)    10:52.25 (32.51)
       11:25.42 (33.17)    11:59.11 (33.69)    12:32.36 (33.25)    13:05.27 (32.91)
       13:38.31 (33.04)    14:10.84 (32.53)    14:43.76 (32.92)    15:16.95 (33.19)
       15:50.09 (33.14)    16:22.31 (32.22)    16:54.97 (32.66)    17:27.92 (32.95)
       17:59.37 (31.45)
 17 Gerard, William     JR AU                  11:19.14   18:09.66        
                  28.38       59.88 (31.50)     1:32.18 (32.30)     2:04.74 (32.56)
        2:37.49 (32.75)     3:10.18 (32.69)     3:43.23 (33.05)     4:16.12 (32.89)
        4:49.22 (33.10)     5:22.54 (33.32)     5:55.60 (33.06)     6:28.94 (33.34)
        7:02.48 (33.54)     7:35.97 (33.49)     8:09.31 (33.34)     8:42.78 (33.47)
        9:15.99 (33.21)     9:49.47 (33.48)    10:22.92 (33.45)    10:56.53 (33.61)
       11:30.46 (33.93)    12:04.60 (34.14)    12:37.89 (33.29)    13:11.45 (33.56)
       13:45.02 (33.57)    14:19.21 (34.19)    14:53.19 (33.98)    15:26.73 (33.54)
       16:00.49 (33.76)    16:34.13 (33.64)    17:07.06 (32.93)    17:39.78 (32.72)
       18:09.66 (29.88)
 18 Esposito, Kyle P    SR Saint Michael''s     11:06.03   18:44.69        
                  28.70     1:01.13 (32.43)     1:34.83 (33.70)     2:08.84 (34.01)
        2:42.72 (33.88)     3:16.75 (34.03)     3:51.06 (34.31)     4:25.10 (34.04)
        4:59.39 (34.29)     5:33.88 (34.49)     6:07.14 (33.26)     6:41.39 (34.25)
        7:15.52 (34.13)     7:49.60 (34.08)     8:24.22 (34.62)     8:58.58 (34.36)
        9:33.29 (34.71)    10:08.03 (34.74)    10:42.72 (34.69)    11:17.05 (34.33)
       11:51.91 (34.86)    12:26.89 (34.98)    13:01.95 (35.06)    13:37.49 (35.54)
       14:12.32 (34.83)    14:46.93 (34.61)    15:21.69 (34.76)    15:56.51 (34.82)
       16:31.07 (34.56)    17:05.58 (34.51)    17:39.57 (33.99)    18:13.25 (33.68)
       18:44.69 (31.44)
 19 Rohle, Kevin        SR AU                  11:56.00   18:47.55        
                  28.48     1:00.07 (31.59)     1:33.06 (32.99)     2:06.37 (33.31)
        2:40.09 (33.72)     3:13.63 (33.54)     3:47.40 (33.77)     4:21.29 (33.89)
        4:55.18 (33.89)     5:29.12 (33.94)     6:03.16 (34.04)     6:37.18 (34.02)
        7:12.06 (34.88)     7:46.25 (34.19)     8:20.67 (34.42)     8:55.07 (34.40)
        9:29.85 (34.78)    10:04.27 (34.42)    10:38.78 (34.51)    11:13.57 (34.79)
       11:48.60 (35.03)    12:23.12 (34.52)    12:57.87 (34.75)    13:32.71 (34.84)
       14:07.45 (34.74)    14:42.81 (35.36)    15:18.01 (35.20)    15:53.30 (35.29)
       16:28.62 (35.32)    17:04.39 (35.77)    17:39.70 (35.31)    18:14.16 (34.46)
       18:47.55 (33.39)
 20 Walpole, Ryan       SO AU                  12:18.66   21:15.50        
                  31.83     1:07.65 (35.82)     1:44.82 (37.17)     2:23.11 (38.29)
        2:59.93 (36.82)     3:37.96 (38.03)     4:16.23 (38.27)     4:54.10 (37.87)
        5:33.30 (39.20)     6:12.09 (38.79)     6:51.50 (39.41)     7:31.69 (40.19)
        8:11.33 (39.64)     8:51.68 (40.35)     9:31.78 (40.10)    10:11.81 (40.03)
       10:52.14 (40.33)    11:32.70 (40.56)    12:13.11 (40.41)    12:53.48 (40.37)
       13:34.49 (41.01)    14:14.24 (39.75)    14:53.93 (39.69)    15:36.60 (42.67)
       16:17.55 (40.95)    16:58.16 (40.61)    17:37.58 (39.42)    18:17.11 (39.53)
       18:56.05 (38.94)    19:35.23 (39.18)    20:13.83 (38.60)    20:46.01 (32.18)
       21:15.50 (29.49)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:59.48                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:05.45                                                        
       NE-10: ! 2:00.58    2/2/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 2:00.58    2/2/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Amanda R    SR SCSU                 2:07.74    2:00.58!        20  
                  27.90       57.81 (29.91)     1:28.84 (31.03)     2:00.58 (31.74)
  2 O''Donnell, Tara K   FR LeMoyne              2:06.57    2:02.27B        17  
                  28.03       58.48 (30.45)     1:30.12 (31.64)     2:02.27 (32.15)
  3 Caron, Nicole F     SR SCSU                 2:08.05    2:07.28         16  
                  29.37     1:01.14 (31.77)     1:33.82 (32.68)     2:07.28 (33.46)
  4 Smolensky, Rachel   SO SCSU                 2:08.33    2:07.73         15  
                  29.63     1:01.91 (32.28)     1:35.19 (33.28)     2:07.73 (32.54)
  5 Schofield, Caitlin  FR Assumption           2:09.78    2:09.32         14  
                  29.88     1:02.22 (32.34)     1:35.83 (33.61)     2:09.32 (33.49)
  6 McDonald, Janelle   FR Assumption           2:07.50    2:11.52         13  
                  29.93     1:02.03 (32.10)     1:36.72 (34.69)     2:11.52 (34.80)
  7 Burke, Jill         JR Assumption           2:12.88    2:12.01         12  
                  30.08     1:02.61 (32.53)     1:37.20 (34.59)     2:12.01 (34.81)
  8 Lewis, Caroline P   JR Bentley              2:14.24    2:13.22         11  
                  30.36     1:03.41 (33.05)     1:38.17 (34.76)     2:13.22 (35.05)
B - Final
  9 Eckles, Carly M     JR Assumption           2:14.63    2:11.93          9  
                  30.55     1:03.88 (33.33)     1:38.07 (34.19)     2:11.93 (33.86)
 10 Wisniewski, Becky   SO Saint Rose           2:15.32    2:12.44          7  
                  31.00     1:04.17 (33.17)     1:38.52 (34.35)     2:12.44 (33.92)
 11 Dooley, Taryn A     SR Bentley              2:14.31    2:12.94          6  
                  30.98     1:04.31 (33.33)     1:38.83 (34.52)     2:12.94 (34.11)
 12 Nadow, Stephanie    SO Saint Michael''s      2:20.76    2:17.52          5  
                  31.68     1:06.38 (34.70)     1:42.52 (36.14)     2:17.52 (35.00)
 13 Daly, Jackie E      SR LeMoyne              2:20.23    2:17.98          4  
                  31.00     1:05.49 (34.49)     1:41.62 (36.13)     2:17.98 (36.36)
 14 Zebrowski, Deveney     PACE                 2:17.96    2:18.08          3  
                  31.24     1:05.39 (34.15)     1:41.66 (36.27)     2:18.08 (36.42)
 15 Stanton, Caitlin M  SO Saint Rose           2:19.78    2:18.30          2  
                  31.66     1:05.71 (34.05)     1:41.50 (35.79)     2:18.30 (36.80)
 16 Leahy, Andrea M     SR Bentley              2:20.19    2:21.75          1  
                  31.20     1:06.26 (35.06)     1:43.81 (37.55)     2:21.75 (37.94)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:59.48                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:05.45                                                        
       NE-10: ! 2:00.58    2/2/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 2:00.58    2/2/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O''Donnell, Tara K         FR LeMoyne              2:03.24    2:06.57 q      
                  29.38     1:00.80 (31.42)     1:33.65 (32.85)     2:06.57 (32.92)
  2 McDonald, Janelle R       FR Assumption           2:09.32    2:07.50 q      
                  30.04     1:02.12 (32.08)     1:34.83 (32.71)     2:07.50 (32.67)
  3 Thomas, Amanda R          SR SCSU                 2:06.28    2:07.74 q      
                  29.86     1:02.04 (32.18)     1:34.94 (32.90)     2:07.74 (32.80)
  4 Caron, Nicole F           SR SCSU                 2:12.74    2:08.05 q      
                  29.48     1:01.31 (31.83)     1:34.13 (32.82)     2:08.05 (33.92)
  5 Smolensky, Rachel E       SO SCSU                 2:15.86    2:08.33 q      
                  30.26     1:02.95 (32.69)     1:36.03 (33.08)     2:08.33 (32.30)
  6 Schofield, Caitlin J      FR Assumption           2:10.12    2:09.78 q      
                  30.47     1:02.89 (32.42)     1:36.21 (33.32)     2:09.78 (33.57)
  7 Burke, Jill               JR Assumption           2:08.41    2:12.88 q      
                  30.91     1:03.81 (32.90)     1:37.98 (34.17)     2:12.88 (34.90)
  8 Lewis, Caroline P         JR Bentley              2:18.14    2:14.24 q      
                  30.66     1:04.35 (33.69)     1:39.28 (34.93)     2:14.24 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dooley, Taryn A           SR Bentley              2:21.85    2:14.31 q      
                  30.93     1:04.68 (33.75)     1:39.84 (35.16)     2:14.31 (34.47)
 10 Eckles, Carly M           JR Assumption           2:13.37    2:14.63 q      
                  30.82     1:04.67 (33.85)     1:39.46 (34.79)     2:14.63 (35.17)
 11 Wisniewski, Becky         SO Saint Rose           2:21.18    2:15.32 q      
                  31.34     1:05.08 (33.74)     1:40.61 (35.53)     2:15.32 (34.71)
 12 Zebrowski, Deveney R         PACE                 2:23.25    2:17.96 q      
                  31.48     1:05.52 (34.04)     1:41.60 (36.08)     2:17.96 (36.36)
 13 Stanton, Caitlin M        SO Saint Rose           2:24.92    2:19.78 q      
                  32.28     1:06.81 (34.53)     1:42.79 (35.98)     2:19.78 (36.99)
 14 Leahy, Andrea M           SR Bentley              2:23.26    2:20.19 q      
                  31.72     1:06.54 (34.82)     1:43.24 (36.70)     2:20.19 (36.95)
 15 Daly, Jackie E            SR LeMoyne              2:18.19    2:20.23 q      
                  31.62     1:06.77 (35.15)     1:43.69 (36.92)     2:20.23 (36.54)
 16 Nadow, Stephanie          SO Saint Michael''s      2:16.82    2:20.76 q      
                  31.68     1:06.17 (34.49)     1:43.14 (36.97)     2:20.76 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Julia M            SR LeMoyne              2:23.47    2:21.28        
                  32.12     1:06.98 (34.86)     1:44.27 (37.29)     2:21.28 (37.01)
 18 Stopper, Amanda           JR LeMoyne              2:26.34    2:22.77        
                  33.25     1:08.65 (35.40)     1:45.52 (36.87)     2:22.77 (37.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bingham, Amanda M         JR LeMoyne              2:24.20    2:24.51        
                  32.97     1:09.28 (36.31)     1:47.24 (37.96)     2:24.51 (37.27)
 20 Kahn, Grace G             JR Saint Michael''s      2:29.82    2:28.96        
                  34.10     1:11.33 (37.23)     1:50.60 (39.27)     2:28.96 (38.36)
 21 Demace, Emily             FR AU                   2:40.08    2:33.51        
                  35.58     1:13.65 (38.07)     1:53.65 (40.00)     2:33.51 (39.86)
 -- Flynn, Caroline A         FR Assumption           2:16.08   X2:17.16        
                  32.52     1:06.37 (33.85)     1:41.86 (35.49)     2:17.16 (35.30)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:47.49                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:52.86                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:51.77    2/4/2012 Drew Acquaviva, LEM                        
        POOL: P 1:48.92        2002 George Gleason, Yale                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Akay, Dogus            PACE                 1:54.28    1:51.79B        20  
                  26.09       54.44 (28.35)     1:23.13 (28.69)     1:51.79 (28.66)
  2 Howard, Eric M      FR Saint Rose           1:55.16    1:54.53         17  
                  26.11       55.23 (29.12)     1:24.93 (29.70)     1:54.53 (29.60)
  3 Connolly, Tim P     FR Bentley              1:54.56    1:55.13         16  
                  26.89       55.74 (28.85)     1:25.62 (29.88)     1:55.13 (29.51)
  4 Wilson, Timothy W   FR Saint Rose           2:01.02    1:56.87         15  
                  26.36       55.76 (29.40)     1:26.81 (31.05)     1:56.87 (30.06)
  5 Witty, Josh T       SO Bentley              1:59.43    1:57.92         14  
                  27.02       56.37 (29.35)     1:27.16 (30.79)     1:57.92 (30.76)
  6 Mosconi, Chris D    FR LeMoyne              2:01.84    2:00.70         13  
                  27.98       58.20 (30.22)     1:29.27 (31.07)     2:00.70 (31.43)
  7 Woods, Chris K      JR Bentley              2:05.19    2:03.18         12  
                  28.37       59.08 (30.71)     1:31.21 (32.13)     2:03.18 (31.97)
  8 Gontarski, Christo  JR SCSU                 2:05.12    2:05.76         11  
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:32.36 (32.69)     2:05.76 (33.40)
B - Final
  9 Pellant, JR         JR Saint Rose           2:07.93    2:05.94          9  
                  28.73     1:00.27 (31.54)     1:32.88 (32.61)     2:05.94 (33.06)
 10 Sanzari, Greg P     JR LeMoyne              2:09.47    2:06.90          7  
                  29.80     1:01.62 (31.82)     1:35.03 (33.41)     2:06.90 (31.87)
 11 Phalon, Chad        FR Saint Michael''s      2:17.60    2:16.11          6  
                  32.74     1:07.14 (34.40)     1:42.00 (34.86)     2:16.11 (34.11)
 12 Gerard, William     JR AU                   2:17.01    2:16.55          5  
                  31.82     1:06.82 (35.00)     1:42.62 (35.80)     2:16.55 (33.93)
 13 Ballon, Carlos      JR AU                   2:30.35    2:16.91          4  
                  31.59     1:04.95 (33.36)     1:40.85 (35.90)     2:16.91 (36.06)
 14 Johns, Nicholas     FR Saint Michael''s      2:20.14    2:19.72          3  
                  32.34     1:08.10 (35.76)     1:44.64 (36.54)     2:19.72 (35.08)
 15 Rohle, Kevin        SR AU                   2:17.83    2:19.84          2  
                  32.16     1:06.57 (34.41)     1:42.88 (36.31)     2:19.84 (36.96)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:47.49                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:52.86                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:51.77    2/4/2012 Drew Acquaviva, LEM                        
        POOL: P 1:48.92        2002 George Gleason, Yale                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akay, Dogus                  PACE                 1:56.44    1:54.28 q      
                  26.76       55.29 (28.53)     1:24.27 (28.98)     1:54.28 (30.01)
  2 Connolly, Tim P           FR Bentley              2:02.17    1:54.56 q      
                  27.02       56.06 (29.04)     1:25.57 (29.51)     1:54.56 (28.99)
  3 Howard, Eric M            FR Saint Rose           1:58.39    1:55.16 q      
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)     1:24.98 (29.31)     1:55.16 (30.18)
  4 Witty, Josh T             SO Bentley              2:04.70    1:59.43 q      
                  27.18       56.30 (29.12)     1:27.43 (31.13)     1:59.43 (32.00)
  5 Wilson, Timothy W         FR Saint Rose           2:02.32    2:01.02 q      
                  27.97       58.45 (30.48)     1:29.78 (31.33)     2:01.02 (31.24)
  6 Mosconi, Chris D          FR LeMoyne              2:05.47    2:01.84 q      
                  28.15       57.92 (29.77)     1:29.27 (31.35)     2:01.84 (32.57)
  7 Gontarski, Christopher J  JR SCSU                 2:13.17    2:05.12 q      
                  28.49       59.61 (31.12)     1:32.16 (32.55)     2:05.12 (32.96)
  8 Woods, Chris K            JR Bentley              2:13.52    2:05.19 q      
                  29.51     1:00.72 (31.21)     1:33.04 (32.32)     2:05.19 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pellant, JR               JR Saint Rose           2:09.33    2:07.93 q      
                  29.57     1:01.45 (31.88)     1:34.61 (33.16)     2:07.93 (33.32)
 10 Sanzari, Greg P           JR LeMoyne              2:13.00    2:09.47 q      
                  30.35     1:03.10 (32.75)     1:36.56 (33.46)     2:09.47 (32.91)
 11 Gerard, William           JR AU                   2:24.05    2:17.01 q      
                  31.48     1:06.44 (34.96)     1:41.99 (35.55)     2:17.01 (35.02)
 12 Phalon, Chad              FR Saint Michael''s      2:19.51    2:17.60 q      
                  32.55     1:07.24 (34.69)     1:42.67 (35.43)     2:17.60 (34.93)
 13 Rohle, Kevin              SR AU                   2:22.30    2:17.83 q      
                  32.24     1:06.33 (34.09)     1:42.02 (35.69)     2:17.83 (35.81)
 14 Johns, Nicholas           FR Saint Michael''s      2:25.67    2:20.14 q      
                  32.56     1:08.25 (35.69)     1:44.53 (36.28)     2:20.14 (35.61)
 15 Ballon, Carlos            JR AU                   2:25.55    2:30.35 q      
                  34.60     1:12.00 (37.40)     1:51.55 (39.55)     2:30.35 (38.80)
 -- Castillo, Oscar G         JR SCSU                 1:59.90   X2:03.39        
                  28.75       59.64 (30.89)     1:31.47 (31.83)     2:03.39 (31.92)
 -- Amoroso, Cam P            SO Bentley              2:19.64   X2:13.78        
                  30.80     1:04.51 (33.71)     1:39.32 (34.81)     2:13.78 (34.46)
 -- Marino, Sal N             JR SCSU                 2:20.93   X2:14.65        
                  30.96     1:04.53 (33.57)     1:39.85 (35.32)     2:14.65 (34.80)
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 50.22                                                          
      NCAA B: B 52.73                                                          
       NE-10: ! 52.38        2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 50.80        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pleban, Anna M      JR SCSU                   53.17      53.19         20  
                  25.38       53.19 (27.81)                                        
  2 Medeiros, Katherin  SO Assumption             53.95      53.94         17  
                  25.74       53.94 (28.20)                                        
  3 Hellstern, Daniell  SO Bentley                54.14      54.09         16  
                  25.82       54.09 (28.27)                                        
  4 Beckford, Kiersten  SO Saint Rose             54.67      54.46         15  
                  26.18       54.46 (28.28)                                        
  5 Drogosz, Monika     SR Bentley                54.00      54.51         14  
                  25.93       54.51 (28.58)                                        
  6 Goodwin, Lindsey A  FR Bentley                55.44      55.25         13  
                  26.58       55.25 (28.67)                                        
  7 Lavery, Christina   FR SCSU                   54.80      55.52         12  
                  26.70       55.52 (28.82)                                        
  8 Chocianowski, Alex     PACE                   55.50      55.91         11  
                  26.54       55.91 (29.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lynch, Kaitlyn N       PACE                   56.16      54.09          9  
                  26.02       54.09 (28.07)                                        
 10 Weber, Victoria R   FR Assumption             56.66      55.51          7  
                  26.69       55.51 (28.82)                                        
 11 Bjerke, Amber L     JR SCSU                   56.17      55.96          6  
                  27.05       55.96 (28.91)                                        
 12 Donovan, Momo D     SR LeMoyne                56.55      56.39          5  
                  27.25       56.39 (29.14)                                        
 13 Galesic, Ana        SR AU                     58.81      56.90          4  
                  27.00       56.90 (29.90)                                        
 14 Simoneau, Kaitlyn   SO Bentley                56.66      56.96          3  
                  27.30       56.96 (29.66)                                        
 15 Holzer, Alicia L       PACE                   57.56      57.22          2  
                  27.48       57.22 (29.74)                                        
 16 Spacone, Samantha   SR AU                     58.75      58.09          1  
                  27.47       58.09 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 50.22                                                          
      NCAA B: B 52.73                                                          
       NE-10: ! 52.38        2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 50.80        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pleban, Anna M            JR SCSU                   54.16      53.17 q      
                  25.53       53.17 (27.64)                                        
  2 Medeiros, Katherine E     SO Assumption             55.56      53.95 q      
                  25.91       53.95 (28.04)                                        
  3 Drogosz, Monika           SR Bentley                56.12      54.00 q      
                  25.83       54.00 (28.17)                                        
  4 Hellstern, Danielle K     SO Bentley                56.08      54.14 q      
                  25.81       54.14 (28.33)                                        
  5 Beckford, Kiersten B      SO Saint Rose             55.51      54.67 q      
                  26.21       54.67 (28.46)                                        
  6 Lavery, Christina E       FR SCSU                   57.52      54.80 q      
                  26.69       54.80 (28.11)                                        
  7 Goodwin, Lindsey A        FR Bentley                57.24      55.44 q      
                  26.50       55.44 (28.94)                                        
  8 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE                   57.01      55.50 q      
                  26.62       55.50 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Kaitlyn N             PACE                   56.32      56.16 q      
                  26.84       56.16 (29.32)                                        
 10 Bjerke, Amber L           JR SCSU                   57.82      56.17 q      
                  27.27       56.17 (28.90)                                        
 11 Miller, Heather           FR AU                     56.54      56.45 q      
                  26.92       56.45 (29.53)                                        
 12 Donovan, Momo D           SR LeMoyne                57.72      56.55 q      
                  27.06       56.55 (29.49)                                        
 13 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SO Bentley                59.41      56.66 q      
                  27.30       56.66 (29.36)                                        
 13 Weber, Victoria R         FR Assumption             55.06      56.66 q      
                  26.92       56.66 (29.74)                                        
 15 Holzer, Alicia L             PACE                 1:00.94      57.56 q      
                  27.97       57.56 (29.59)                                        
 16 Spacone, Samantha         SR AU                     58.19      58.75 q      
                  27.61       58.75 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Galesic, Ana              SR AU                     59.28      58.81        
                  27.56       58.81 (31.25)                                        
 18 Brady, Kimberly           SO Saint Michael''s        59.83      59.07        
                  28.09       59.07 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lamontagne, Kathleen      SO Saint Michael''s        58.70      59.17        
                  27.81       59.17 (31.36)                                        
 20 Franklin, Lucille         FR Saint Michael''s      1:00.62      59.89        
                  28.94       59.89 (30.95)                                        
 21 Mignano, Marissa P           PACE                 1:01.49      59.91        
                  28.63       59.91 (31.28)                                        
 22 Schon, Victoria           SO Saint Michael''s      1:01.65    1:01.90        
                  29.57     1:01.90 (32.33)                                        
 23 Munar, Andrea             SR Saint Michael''s      1:05.73    1:04.39        
                  31.16     1:04.39 (33.23)                                        
 24 Megherian, Emily          FR AU                   1:09.32    1:05.37        
                  30.85     1:05.37 (34.52)                                        
 25 Clark, Samantha J         SO LeMoyne              1:06.10    1:05.57        
                  31.42     1:05.57 (34.15)                                        
 26 Tangel, Christina         FR AU                   1:13.27    1:09.45        
                  31.44     1:09.45 (38.01)                                        
 27 Melchionda, Lauren        FR Saint Michael''s      1:12.43    1:12.13        
                  33.86     1:12.13 (38.27)                                        
 -- Phelps, Rose K            JR Bentley              1:03.16   X1:00.51        
                  28.89     1:00.51 (31.62)                                        
 -- Lamontagne, Keri          SR Assumption           1:01.81   X1:02.61        
                  29.85     1:02.61 (32.76)                                        
 -- Stantial, Nicole M        SO Assumption           1:03.47   X1:03.31        
                  30.38     1:03.31 (32.93)                                        
 -- Colman, Margaret          SO Assumption           1:05.21   X1:06.89        
                  32.15     1:06.89 (34.74)                                        
 -- Ryan, Jen M               SR Assumption             58.66       XDFS        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 44.27                                                          
      NCAA B: B 46.49                                                          
       NE-10: ! 45.33        2008 Miguel Nesrala, SCSI                         
        POOL: P 43.78        2004 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bury, Sebastian F   FR Bentley                48.23      47.07         20  
                  22.69       47.07 (24.38)                                        
  2 Fridman, Michael       PACE                   47.50      47.19         16.5
                  22.69       47.19 (24.50)                                        
  2 Dickson, Kevin         PACE                   47.71      47.19         16.5
                  22.66       47.19 (24.53)                                        
  4 Olson, Tyler J      JR LeMoyne                47.72      47.47         15  
                  22.39       47.47 (25.08)                                        
  5 Thurston, Jared M   SO SCSU                   48.18      47.99         14  
                  22.73       47.99 (25.26)                                        
  6 Polaco, Joseph M    JR SCSU                   48.50      48.35         13  
                  23.49       48.35 (24.86)                                        
  7 Mazur, Zachary      FR AU                     48.55      48.36         12  
                  23.10       48.36 (25.26)                                        
  8 Sylvia, Steven T    JR Bentley                48.66      48.76         11  
                  23.27       48.76 (25.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burke, Travis A     FR SCSU                   48.93      48.64          9  
                  23.28       48.64 (25.36)                                        
 10 Lowe, Ronnie        FR LeMoyne                49.13      48.69          7  
                  22.93       48.69 (25.76)                                        
 11 Krok, Joseph E      SR Saint Rose             49.19      48.84          6  
                  23.56       48.84 (25.28)                                        
 12 Carey, C.J.         FR LeMoyne                49.25      49.19          5  
                  23.52       49.19 (25.67)                                        
 13 McCann, Matthew Z      PACE                   49.46      49.20          4  
                  23.71       49.20 (25.49)                                        
 14 Toselli, Nick A     FR Bentley                49.03      49.24          3  
                  23.72       49.24 (25.52)                                        
 15 Simoneau, Michael   SR Bentley                49.58      49.77          2  
                  23.19       49.77 (26.58)                                        
 16 Vaz, James D        SO SCSU                   49.67      50.16          1  
                  23.64       50.16 (26.52)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 44.27                                                          
      NCAA B: B 46.49                                                          
       NE-10: ! 45.33        2008 Miguel Nesrala, SCSI                         
        POOL: P 43.78        2004 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fridman, Michael             PACE                   48.80      47.50 q      
                  22.69       47.50 (24.81)                                        
  2 Dickson, Kevin               PACE                   48.75      47.71 q      
                  22.55       47.71 (25.16)                                        
  3 Olson, Tyler J            JR LeMoyne                48.33      47.72 q      
                  22.60       47.72 (25.12)                                        
  4 Thurston, Jared M         SO SCSU                   49.79      48.18 q      
                  22.79       48.18 (25.39)                                        
  5 Bury, Sebastian F         FR Bentley                49.85      48.23 q      
                  23.33       48.23 (24.90)                                        
  6 Polaco, Joseph M          JR SCSU                   49.87      48.50 q      
                  23.57       48.50 (24.93)                                        
  7 Mazur, Zachary            FR AU                     50.27      48.55 q      
                  23.14       48.55 (25.41)                                        
  8 Sylvia, Steven T          JR Bentley                50.26      48.66 q      
                  23.12       48.66 (25.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burke, Travis A           FR SCSU                   50.43      48.93 q      
                  23.43       48.93 (25.50)                                        
 10 Toselli, Nick A           FR Bentley                51.31      49.03 q      
                  23.41       49.03 (25.62)                                        
 11 Lowe, Ronnie              FR LeMoyne                50.42      49.13 q      
                  23.20       49.13 (25.93)                                        
 12 Krok, Joseph E            SR Saint Rose             49.26      49.19 q      
                  23.20       49.19 (25.99)                                        
 13 Carey, C.J.               FR LeMoyne                50.27      49.25 q      
                  23.66       49.25 (25.59)                                        
 14 McCann, Matthew Z            PACE                   51.44      49.46 q      
                  23.41       49.46 (26.05)                                        
 15 Simoneau, Michael E       SR Bentley                50.76      49.58 q      
                  23.59       49.58 (25.99)                                        
 16 Vaz, James D              SO SCSU                   51.26      49.67 q      
                  23.53       49.67 (26.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Filanova, Zacchary C         PACE                   52.17      50.29        
                  24.36       50.29 (25.93)                                        
 18 Bednar, Neil C            FR Saint Rose             51.84      50.34        
                  23.82       50.34 (26.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 James, Adam                  PACE                   51.36      50.60        
                  23.78       50.60 (26.82)                                        
 20 Thomas, Joseph            FR Saint Michael''s        53.37      53.37        
                  25.55       53.37 (27.82)                                        
 21 Pellant, JR               JR Saint Rose             53.55      53.54        
                  25.66       53.54 (27.88)                                        
 22 Henne, Daniel             FR AU                     56.26      54.16        
                  26.25       54.16 (27.91)                                        
 23 Miller, Samuel T          FR Saint Michael''s        54.71      54.52        
                  25.49       54.52 (29.03)                                        
 24 Virgona, Thomas              PACE                   57.51      54.92        
                  26.16       54.92 (28.76)                                        
 25 MacPherson, Brandon       FR Saint Michael''s        54.24      55.71        
                  26.31       55.71 (29.40)                                        
 -- Polaco, Alexander W       SO SCSU                   53.60     X50.48        
                  24.49       50.48 (25.99)                                        
 -- Minnocci, Marco R         SO SCSU                   53.87     X50.58        
                  24.42       50.58 (26.16)                                        
 -- Movsesian, Eric           FR Bentley                57.90     X53.30        
                  25.57       53.30 (27.73)                                        
 -- Shanahan, Ryan T          SO Bentley                57.38     X53.58        
                  25.20       53.58 (28.38)                                        
 -- Grady, Kyle T             SO Bentley                58.40     X54.63        
                  26.56       54.63 (28.07)                                        
 -- Fellingham, Peter J       SO Bentley                57.69     X55.15        
                  26.17       55.15 (28.98)                                        
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 2:15.50                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:22.28                                                        
       NE-10: ! 2:20.21    2/7/2010 Jennifer M O''Neil, SCSU -                  
        POOL: P 2:20.21    2/7/2010 Jennifer M O''Neil, SCSU -                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woodcock, Naomi R   SR Saint Rose           2:23.91    2:21.32B        20  
                  31.95     1:07.50 (35.55)     1:43.98 (36.48)     2:21.32 (37.34)
  2 Le, Amanda D        JR Bentley              2:22.94    2:21.76B        17  
                  31.41     1:06.76 (35.35)     1:43.73 (36.97)     2:21.76 (38.03)
  3 Brauer, Caitlin A   SR Saint Rose           2:23.96    2:23.17         16  
                  31.70     1:07.29 (35.59)     1:44.67 (37.38)     2:23.17 (38.50)
  4 Prayson, Elise M    SO Assumption           2:27.03    2:27.51         15  
                  33.26     1:10.26 (37.00)     1:48.56 (38.30)     2:27.51 (38.95)
  5 Silva, Courtney F   SO SCSU                 2:30.00    2:28.68         14  
                  32.61     1:09.65 (37.04)     1:49.00 (39.35)     2:28.68 (39.68)
  6 Connelly, Sarah E   JR LeMoyne              2:32.33    2:30.57         13  
                  34.10     1:12.64 (38.54)     1:51.66 (39.02)     2:30.57 (38.91)
  7 Rose, Caroline O    FR Assumption           2:32.25    2:31.77         12  
                  33.81     1:12.20 (38.39)     1:51.90 (39.70)     2:31.77 (39.87)
  8 Pellegrine, Rachel  JR Assumption           2:32.36    2:32.82         11  
                  34.72     1:13.47 (38.75)     1:52.71 (39.24)     2:32.82 (40.11)
B - Final
  9 Stanford, Brittany  JR AU                   2:34.84    2:31.95          9  
                  33.53     1:11.72 (38.19)     1:51.48 (39.76)     2:31.95 (40.47)
 10 Exley, Heather K    JR Bentley              2:36.47    2:34.75          7  
                  35.02     1:14.31 (39.29)     1:54.78 (40.47)     2:34.75 (39.97)
 11 Mullowney, Julie A  JR Saint Michael''s      2:43.40    2:34.87          6  
                  34.08     1:13.57 (39.49)     1:54.44 (40.87)     2:34.87 (40.43)
 12 Bingham, Amanda M   JR LeMoyne              2:37.32    2:36.15          5  
                  34.76     1:13.98 (39.22)     1:54.32 (40.34)     2:36.15 (41.83)
 13 Garry, Rachel       JR AU                   2:42.08    2:39.69          4  
                  37.06     1:17.85 (40.79)     1:58.89 (41.04)     2:39.69 (40.80)
 14 Schlegel, Chrissy   SR Saint Rose           2:49.36    2:48.26          3  
                  38.30     1:19.79 (41.49)     2:03.08 (43.29)     2:48.26 (45.18)
 15 Connors, Jill       JR Saint Michael''s      2:50.40    2:48.96          2  
                  38.21     1:21.70 (43.49)     2:05.19 (43.49)     2:48.96 (43.77)
 16 Moss, Bridgette L   SO Saint Rose           2:48.92    2:50.04          1  
                  38.11     1:21.12 (43.01)     2:05.71 (44.59)     2:50.04 (44.33)
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 2:15.50                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:22.28                                                        
       NE-10: ! 2:20.21    2/7/2010 Jennifer M O''Neil, SCSU -                  
        POOL: P 2:20.21    2/7/2010 Jennifer M O''Neil, SCSU -                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Le, Amanda D              JR Bentley              2:25.95    2:22.94 q      
                  31.80     1:07.53 (35.73)     1:44.58 (37.05)     2:22.94 (38.36)
  2 Woodcock, Naomi R         SR Saint Rose           2:31.01    2:23.91 q      
                  32.69     1:08.88 (36.19)     1:45.97 (37.09)     2:23.91 (37.94)
  3 Brauer, Caitlin A         SR Saint Rose           2:28.60    2:23.96 q      
                  32.20     1:08.20 (36.00)     1:45.37 (37.17)     2:23.96 (38.59)
  4 Prayson, Elise M          SO Assumption           2:32.29    2:27.03 q      
                  33.56     1:10.47 (36.91)     1:48.26 (37.79)     2:27.03 (38.77)
  5 Silva, Courtney F         SO SCSU                 2:36.25    2:30.00 q      
                  32.99     1:10.14 (37.15)     1:49.48 (39.34)     2:30.00 (40.52)
  6 Rose, Caroline O          FR Assumption           2:29.06    2:32.25 q      
                  33.96     1:11.95 (37.99)     1:51.75 (39.80)     2:32.25 (40.50)
  7 Connelly, Sarah E         JR LeMoyne              2:34.24    2:32.33 q      
                  34.40     1:12.64 (38.24)     1:52.52 (39.88)     2:32.33 (39.81)
  8 Pellegrine, Rachel        JR Assumption           2:32.39    2:32.36 q      
                  33.93     1:12.01 (38.08)     1:51.42 (39.41)     2:32.36 (40.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stanford, Brittany        JR AU                   2:35.32    2:34.84 q      
                  33.72     1:12.87 (39.15)     1:53.28 (40.41)     2:34.84 (41.56)
 10 Exley, Heather K          JR Bentley              2:42.51    2:36.47 q      
                  34.79     1:13.88 (39.09)     1:54.83 (40.95)     2:36.47 (41.64)
 11 Bingham, Amanda M         JR LeMoyne              2:41.53    2:37.32 q      
                  35.80     1:15.40 (39.60)     1:56.25 (40.85)     2:37.32 (41.07)
 12 Garry, Rachel             JR AU                   2:52.59    2:42.08 q      
                  37.83     1:19.44 (41.61)     2:00.73 (41.29)     2:42.08 (41.35)
 13 Mullowney, Julie A        JR Saint Michael''s      2:43.10    2:43.40 q      
                  36.43     1:17.99 (41.56)     2:01.48 (43.49)     2:43.40 (41.92)
 14 Moss, Bridgette L         SO Saint Rose           2:54.82    2:48.92 q      
                  37.32     1:20.30 (42.98)     2:05.16 (44.86)     2:48.92 (43.76)
 15 Schlegel, Chrissy         SR Saint Rose           2:57.35    2:49.36 q      
                  38.52     1:20.26 (41.74)     2:03.52 (43.26)     2:49.36 (45.84)
 16 Connors, Jill             JR Saint Michael''s      2:51.15    2:50.40 q      
                  38.17     1:20.78 (42.61)     2:05.43 (44.65)     2:50.40 (44.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Shea, Julie M             FR Assumption           2:35.62   X2:38.74        
                  34.59     1:14.68 (40.09)     1:56.50 (41.82)     2:38.74 (42.24)
 -- Ferris, Rachel M          FR Assumption           2:41.64   X2:41.79        
                  35.49     1:15.22 (39.73)     1:57.56 (42.34)     2:41.79 (44.23)
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     SO Assumption           2:43.14   X2:42.96        
                  37.40     1:19.60 (42.20)     2:01.14 (41.54)     2:42.96 (41.82)
 -- Caher, Erin M             JR Bentley              2:54.27   X2:46.19        
                  37.85     1:19.83 (41.98)     2:03.75 (43.92)     2:46.19 (42.44)
 -- Koeber, Alison P          SO Bentley              2:56.19   X2:57.90        
                  38.90     1:22.26 (43.36)     2:09.45 (47.19)     2:57.90 (48.45)
 -- Hess, Elizabeth R         JR SCSU                 2:31.45         DQ        
                  32.02     1:08.24 (36.22)     1:45.91 (37.67)          DQ (37.93)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:59.51                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:05.49                                                        
       NE-10: ! 2:01.50    2/4/2012 Austin T Mizzell, SCSU                     
        POOL: P 1:59.63        1987 Chris Weissman, WYW                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W  SO SCSU                 2:07.68    2:02.27B        20  
                  27.39       58.16 (30.77)     1:29.87 (31.71)     2:02.27 (32.40)
  2 Curtin, Christophe  FR SCSU                 2:10.89    2:08.14         17  
                  29.08     1:01.67 (32.59)     1:34.91 (33.24)     2:08.14 (33.23)
  3 Verdi, Ben          FR LeMoyne              2:11.33    2:09.07         16  
                  28.66     1:01.64 (32.98)     1:35.66 (34.02)     2:09.07 (33.41)
  4 Mulvey-Hudson, Con  SO Bentley              2:12.75    2:10.10         15  
                  28.37     1:01.48 (33.11)     1:35.63 (34.15)     2:10.10 (34.47)
  5 Slayton, Derek         PACE                 2:11.60    2:10.27         14  
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:34.98 (34.01)     2:10.27 (35.29)
  6 Delarede, Steve J   JR Saint Rose           2:15.52    2:13.21         13  
                  28.82     1:02.16 (33.34)     1:37.43 (35.27)     2:13.21 (35.78)
  7 Mayer, Michael      SO AU                   2:15.00    2:13.66         12  
                  30.03     1:04.66 (34.63)     1:39.40 (34.74)     2:13.66 (34.26)
  8 Zummo, Jimmy R      JR SCSU                 2:15.53    2:14.91         11  
                  29.52     1:04.01 (34.49)     1:39.83 (35.82)     2:14.91 (35.08)
B - Final
  9 Belanger, Peter B   JR Bentley              2:19.53    2:15.23          9  
                  29.35     1:03.57 (34.22)     1:39.33 (35.76)     2:15.23 (35.90)
 10 Demirs, Matthew D   FR SCSU                 2:16.13    2:15.59          7  
                  29.99     1:04.55 (34.56)     1:39.74 (35.19)     2:15.59 (35.85)
 11 Eucalitto, Zachary  SR SCSU                 2:18.04    2:16.66          6  
                  32.34     1:06.22 (33.88)     1:41.08 (34.86)     2:16.66 (35.58)
 12 Kollmeyer, Evan S   SO Saint Rose           2:23.43    2:19.38          5  
                  29.57     1:04.33 (34.76)     1:40.86 (36.53)     2:19.38 (38.52)
 13 Cornelius, Janco    SO Bentley              2:20.59    2:20.29          4  
                  30.78     1:05.63 (34.85)     1:42.71 (37.08)     2:20.29 (37.58)
 14 Targonski, Nichola     PACE                 2:26.05    2:21.06          3  
                  31.15     1:07.05 (35.90)     1:44.07 (37.02)     2:21.06 (36.99)
 15 Walsh, Kevin W      SO Saint Rose           2:23.45    2:21.91          2  
                  30.90     1:07.19 (36.29)     1:44.61 (37.42)     2:21.91 (37.30)
 16 Bardo, Michael      FR LeMoyne              2:25.81    2:23.89          1  
                  31.68     1:07.30 (35.62)     1:45.62 (38.32)     2:23.89 (38.27)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:59.51                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:05.49                                                        
       NE-10: ! 2:01.50    2/4/2012 Austin T Mizzell, SCSU                     
        POOL: P 1:59.63        1987 Chris Weissman, WYW                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W        SO SCSU                 2:07.64    2:07.68 q      
                  29.35     1:01.36 (32.01)     1:34.11 (32.75)     2:07.68 (33.57)
  2 Curtin, Christopher M     FR SCSU                 2:21.35    2:10.89 q      
                  29.98     1:03.20 (33.22)     1:37.14 (33.94)     2:10.89 (33.75)
  3 Verdi, Ben                FR LeMoyne              2:13.10    2:11.33 q      
                  30.15     1:04.03 (33.88)     1:37.96 (33.93)     2:11.33 (33.37)
  4 Slayton, Derek               PACE                 2:14.22    2:11.60 q      
                  28.13     1:00.64 (32.51)     1:35.13 (34.49)     2:11.60 (36.47)
  5 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SO Bentley              2:20.07    2:12.75 q      
                  29.73     1:03.02 (33.29)     1:37.49 (34.47)     2:12.75 (35.26)
  6 Mayer, Michael            SO AU                   2:16.72    2:15.00 q      
                  30.46     1:04.35 (33.89)     1:39.83 (35.48)     2:15.00 (35.17)
  7 Delarede, Steve J         JR Saint Rose           2:19.29    2:15.52 q      
                  29.78     1:03.72 (33.94)     1:38.96 (35.24)     2:15.52 (36.56)
  8 Zummo, Jimmy R            JR SCSU                 2:21.88    2:15.53 q      
                  30.21     1:04.92 (34.71)     1:40.62 (35.70)     2:15.53 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Demirs, Matthew D         FR SCSU                 2:22.09    2:16.13 q      
                  30.70     1:05.36 (34.66)     1:40.55 (35.19)     2:16.13 (35.58)
 10 Eucalitto, Zachary J      SR SCSU                 2:22.04    2:18.04 q      
                  31.26     1:05.96 (34.70)     1:41.69 (35.73)     2:18.04 (36.35)
 11 Belanger, Peter B         JR Bentley              2:31.41    2:19.53 q      
                  30.11     1:05.53 (35.42)     1:42.32 (36.79)     2:19.53 (37.21)
 12 Cornelius, Janco          SO Bentley              2:26.65    2:20.59 q      
                  30.83     1:05.79 (34.96)     1:42.68 (36.89)     2:20.59 (37.91)
 13 Kollmeyer, Evan S         SO Saint Rose           2:22.82    2:23.43 q      
                  30.80     1:06.40 (35.60)     1:43.84 (37.44)     2:23.43 (39.59)
 14 Walsh, Kevin W            SO Saint Rose           2:24.83    2:23.45 q      
                  31.04     1:07.29 (36.25)     1:44.80 (37.51)     2:23.45 (38.65)
 15 Bardo, Michael            FR LeMoyne              2:32.74    2:25.81 q      
                  31.43     1:08.71 (37.28)     1:46.89 (38.18)     2:25.81 (38.92)
 16 Targonski, Nicholas W        PACE                 2:28.55    2:26.05 q      
                  31.70     1:08.78 (37.08)     1:46.86 (38.08)     2:26.05 (39.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McVeigh, Sean P           FR LeMoyne              2:32.09    2:27.94        
                  31.93     1:08.92 (36.99)     1:48.26 (39.34)     2:27.94 (39.68)
 18 Taylor, Tim H             SO LeMoyne              2:26.58    2:30.63        
                  32.81     1:09.39 (36.58)     1:50.75 (41.36)     2:30.63 (39.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arrington, Cody           FR Saint Michael''s      2:30.27    2:32.68        
                  34.23     1:12.62 (38.39)     1:53.46 (40.84)     2:32.68 (39.22)
 20 Pearson, Matthew          SO Saint Michael''s      2:35.30    2:35.82        
                  33.68     1:13.26 (39.58)     1:55.01 (41.75)     2:35.82 (40.81)
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P            FR Bentley              2:42.55         X         
 -- Battaglia, Alexandr E     JR LeMoyne              2:57.04         DQ        
                  35.38     1:14.67 (39.29)     1:55.85 (41.18)          DQ (43.10)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 2:01.72                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:07.81                                                        
       NE-10: ! 2:01.23    2/6/2011 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 1:58.65        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haney, Monique C    JR Assumption           2:12.23    2:06.25B        20  
                  29.21     1:01.30 (32.09)     1:33.81 (32.51)     2:06.25 (32.44)
  2 Goulding, Georgina     PACE                 2:10.30    2:08.04         17  
                  28.46     1:00.19 (31.73)     1:33.31 (33.12)     2:08.04 (34.73)
  3 Olson, Hannah R     JR SCSU                 2:12.10    2:10.81         16  
                  28.79     1:01.10 (32.31)     1:35.41 (34.31)     2:10.81 (35.40)
  4 Silva, Courtney F   SO SCSU                 2:13.21    2:12.63         15  
                  29.53     1:02.79 (33.26)     1:37.37 (34.58)     2:12.63 (35.26)
  5 Ptaszynski, Maggie  FR Assumption           2:16.04    2:13.49         14  
                  30.60     1:04.52 (33.92)     1:39.37 (34.85)     2:13.49 (34.12)
  6 Katrenya, Christin  JR SCSU                 2:17.09    2:15.00         13  
                  30.53     1:04.24 (33.71)     1:39.32 (35.08)     2:15.00 (35.68)
  7 Clauss, Melissa H   FR Bentley              2:17.71    2:17.46         12  
                  29.87     1:03.65 (33.78)     1:40.50 (36.85)     2:17.46 (36.96)
  8 Quirk, Maureen E    JR Assumption           2:18.23    2:17.90         11  
                  30.11     1:05.09 (34.98)     1:41.44 (36.35)     2:17.90 (36.46)
B - Final
  9 Kraft, Kelsey N     JR Saint Rose           2:18.43    2:14.43          9  
                  29.86     1:03.68 (33.82)     1:39.21 (35.53)     2:14.43 (35.22)
 10 Owen, Kait E        SR Assumption           2:19.64    2:18.17          7  
                  31.00     1:06.28 (35.28)     1:41.87 (35.59)     2:18.17 (36.30)
 11 Scorzelli, Allie K  JR LeMoyne              2:18.39    2:20.02          6  
                  29.58     1:02.64 (33.06)     1:39.39 (36.75)     2:20.02 (40.63)
 12 McCurdy, Morgan     FR AU                   2:24.61    2:23.09          5  
                  31.15     1:06.96 (35.81)     1:45.76 (38.80)     2:23.09 (37.33)
 13 Huling, Katie       JR Assumption           2:28.47    2:26.01          4  
                  31.81     1:08.16 (36.35)     1:46.39 (38.23)     2:26.01 (39.62)
 14 Myers, Meghan P     FR LeMoyne              2:27.43    2:26.36          3  
                  30.04     1:06.91 (36.87)     1:46.26 (39.35)     2:26.36 (40.10)
 15 Guffey, Sherrilynn  SR Saint Rose           2:32.85    2:32.85          2  
                  33.11     1:11.83 (38.72)     1:52.20 (40.37)     2:32.85 (40.65)
 16 McAllister, Corrin  SR Saint Michael''s      2:37.38    2:37.52          1  
                  33.39     1:13.26 (39.87)     1:55.00 (41.74)     2:37.52 (42.52)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 2:01.72                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:07.81                                                        
       NE-10: ! 2:01.23    2/6/2011 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 1:58.65        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goulding, Georgina           PACE                 2:10.43    2:10.30 q      
                  29.14     1:01.40 (32.26)     1:35.49 (34.09)     2:10.30 (34.81)
  2 Olson, Hannah R           JR SCSU                 2:17.51    2:12.10 q      
                  29.01     1:02.33 (33.32)     1:36.86 (34.53)     2:12.10 (35.24)
  3 Haney, Monique C          JR Assumption           2:06.88    2:12.23 q      
                  29.97     1:03.67 (33.70)     1:37.94 (34.27)     2:12.23 (34.29)
  4 Silva, Courtney F         SO SCSU                 2:18.37    2:13.21 q      
                  29.68     1:03.05 (33.37)     1:38.03 (34.98)     2:13.21 (35.18)
  5 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      FR Assumption           2:17.26    2:16.04 q      
                  30.90     1:06.02 (35.12)     1:41.57 (35.55)     2:16.04 (34.47)
  6 Katrenya, Christine A     JR SCSU                 2:24.02    2:17.09 q      
                  31.32     1:06.07 (34.75)     1:40.95 (34.88)     2:17.09 (36.14)
  7 Clauss, Melissa H         FR Bentley              2:21.33    2:17.71 q      
                  28.69     1:01.15 (32.46)     1:37.27 (36.12)     2:17.71 (40.44)
  8 Quirk, Maureen E          JR Assumption           2:15.98    2:18.23 q      
                  29.96     1:04.77 (34.81)     1:40.54 (35.77)     2:18.23 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scorzelli, Allie K        JR LeMoyne              2:22.58    2:18.39 q      
                  29.79     1:04.06 (34.27)     1:40.04 (35.98)     2:18.39 (38.35)
 10 Kraft, Kelsey N           JR Saint Rose           2:18.67    2:18.43 q      
                  30.09     1:04.66 (34.57)     1:40.53 (35.87)     2:18.43 (37.90)
 11 Owen, Kait E              SR Assumption           2:15.60    2:19.64 q      
                  30.54     1:04.43 (33.89)     1:40.67 (36.24)     2:19.64 (38.97)
 12 McCurdy, Morgan           FR AU                   2:30.59    2:24.61 q      
                  31.06     1:07.46 (36.40)     1:46.43 (38.97)     2:24.61 (38.18)
 13 Myers, Meghan P           FR LeMoyne              2:30.00    2:27.43 q      
                  30.00     1:06.38 (36.38)     1:46.61 (40.23)     2:27.43 (40.82)
 14 Huling, Katie             JR Assumption           2:20.19    2:28.47 q      
                  31.81     1:08.17 (36.36)     1:47.40 (39.23)     2:28.47 (41.07)
 15 Guffey, Sherrilynn M      SR Saint Rose           2:35.98    2:32.85 q      
                  32.77     1:10.42 (37.65)     1:51.04 (40.62)     2:32.85 (41.81)
 16 McAllister, Corrine R     SR Saint Michael''s      2:39.37    2:37.38 q      
                  32.87     1:12.43 (39.56)     1:55.56 (43.13)     2:37.38 (41.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawler, Rachel I          FR LeMoyne              2:38.65    2:38.39        
                  33.00     1:10.52 (37.52)     1:53.46 (42.94)     2:38.39 (44.93)
 18 Craig, Maddie A           JR Saint Michael''s      2:32.77    2:38.47        
                  32.90     1:11.60 (38.70)     1:54.27 (42.67)     2:38.47 (44.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Doucette, Zoe             FR Saint Michael''s      2:48.84    2:40.06        
                  34.85     1:14.66 (39.81)     1:57.87 (43.21)     2:40.06 (42.19)
 20 Hamilton, Olivia          SO Saint Michael''s      2:48.50    2:42.97        
                  33.74     1:14.15 (40.41)     1:57.55 (43.40)     2:42.97 (45.42)
 -- McLynch, Arianna B        SO Assumption           2:22.78   X2:20.37        
                  30.58     1:05.37 (34.79)     1:41.83 (36.46)     2:20.37 (38.54)
 -- Kruger, Sam L             SO Assumption           2:23.70   X2:25.74        
                  31.65     1:07.82 (36.17)     1:46.32 (38.50)     2:25.74 (39.42)
 -- Giordano, Michelle E      FR Bentley              2:42.08   X2:33.64        
                  33.07     1:11.51 (38.44)     1:52.10 (40.59)     2:33.64 (41.54)
 -- Jones, Julia M            SR LeMoyne              2:22.55        DFS        
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:46.97                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:52.32                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:52.90    2/6/2011 Matt J Sorena, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 1:48.63   11/2/2012 Alwin A Firmansyah, Yale                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarbrake, Daniel F  FR LeMoyne              1:56.17    1:54.58         20  
                  25.03       53.91 (28.88)     1:23.94 (30.03)     1:54.58 (30.64)
  2 Wilson, Kyle        JR Saint Rose           1:55.71    1:54.95         17  
                  24.89       53.30 (28.41)     1:23.00 (29.70)     1:54.95 (31.95)
  3 Elliot, Dan R       SO SCSU                 1:57.32    1:56.97         16  
                  25.04       54.30 (29.26)     1:24.72 (30.42)     1:56.97 (32.25)
  4 Liulakis, Alex M    FR Bentley              1:57.83    1:58.88         15  
                  25.69       54.72 (29.03)     1:26.10 (31.38)     1:58.88 (32.78)
  5 Ankers, Chad        FR AU                   2:03.05    2:01.23         14  
                  25.75       55.61 (29.86)     1:27.48 (31.87)     2:01.23 (33.75)
  6 Gregg, Jordan W     FR Saint Rose           2:03.50    2:01.25         13  
                  26.84       57.44 (30.60)     1:28.81 (31.37)     2:01.25 (32.44)
  7 Massa, Nick J       SR Saint Rose           2:02.62    2:01.26         12  
                  26.02       56.41 (30.39)     1:28.55 (32.14)     2:01.26 (32.71)
  8 McMahon, Austin J   SO SCSU                 2:04.94    2:04.05         11  
                  26.56       57.89 (31.33)     1:30.32 (32.43)     2:04.05 (33.73)
B - Final
  9 Pietro, Kyle F      JR SCSU                 2:05.18    2:04.99          9  
                  27.28       59.02 (31.74)     1:31.32 (32.30)     2:04.99 (33.67)
 10 Culkin, Mike A      SR Bentley              2:05.00    2:05.38          7  
                  27.41       59.12 (31.71)     1:31.94 (32.82)     2:05.38 (33.44)
 11 Blade, Nick E       FR SCSU                 2:05.08    2:07.41          6  
                  27.67       59.27 (31.60)     1:32.67 (33.40)     2:07.41 (34.74)
 12 Sanzari, Greg P     JR LeMoyne              2:10.50    2:07.52          5  
                  27.90     1:00.22 (32.32)     1:33.98 (33.76)     2:07.52 (33.54)
 13 Demeule, Ben W      SR Bentley              2:10.66    2:09.72          4  
                  27.46     1:00.23 (32.77)     1:34.45 (34.22)     2:09.72 (35.27)
 14 Romero, Jorge A     SO Saint Rose           2:14.49    2:11.45          3  
                  28.45     1:01.34 (32.89)     1:35.80 (34.46)     2:11.45 (35.65)
 15 Kuchinskas, Joe P   SO LeMoyne              2:16.92    2:15.99          2  
                  29.65     1:03.43 (33.78)     1:39.33 (35.90)     2:15.99 (36.66)
 16 Clark, Alex T       FR LeMoyne              2:19.41    2:18.73          1  
                  29.14     1:02.40 (33.26)     1:39.09 (36.69)     2:18.73 (39.64)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 1:46.97                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:52.32                                                        
       NE-10: ! 1:52.90    2/6/2011 Matt J Sorena, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 1:48.63   11/2/2012 Alwin A Firmansyah, Yale                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Kyle              JR Saint Rose           1:59.73    1:55.71 q      
                  25.32       54.22 (28.90)     1:24.06 (29.84)     1:55.71 (31.65)
  2 Tarbrake, Daniel F        FR LeMoyne              1:58.90    1:56.17 q      
                  25.18       54.01 (28.83)     1:24.39 (30.38)     1:56.17 (31.78)
  3 Elliot, Dan R             SO SCSU                 2:04.73    1:57.32 q      
                  25.61       55.25 (29.64)     1:25.69 (30.44)     1:57.32 (31.63)
  4 Liulakis, Alex M          FR Bentley              2:09.22    1:57.83 q      
                  25.73       54.99 (29.26)     1:25.92 (30.93)     1:57.83 (31.91)
  5 Massa, Nick J             SR Saint Rose           2:09.29    2:02.62 q      
                  26.42       56.49 (30.07)     1:28.44 (31.95)     2:02.62 (34.18)
  6 Ankers, Chad              FR AU                   2:00.64    2:03.05 q      
                  26.21       56.65 (30.44)     1:29.84 (33.19)     2:03.05 (33.21)
  7 Gregg, Jordan W           FR Saint Rose           2:12.62    2:03.50 q      
                  27.42       59.26 (31.84)     1:31.58 (32.32)     2:03.50 (31.92)
  8 McMahon, Austin J         SO SCSU                 2:09.30    2:04.94 q      
                  27.53       59.54 (32.01)     1:32.43 (32.89)     2:04.94 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culkin, Mike A            SR Bentley              2:11.28    2:05.00 q      
                  27.37       58.83 (31.46)     1:31.54 (32.71)     2:05.00 (33.46)
 10 Blade, Nick E             FR SCSU                 2:07.96    2:05.08 q      
                  27.90       59.39 (31.49)     1:32.12 (32.73)     2:05.08 (32.96)
 11 Pietro, Kyle F            JR SCSU                 2:08.17    2:05.18 q      
                  26.97       58.33 (31.36)     1:31.40 (33.07)     2:05.18 (33.78)
 12 Sanzari, Greg P           JR LeMoyne              2:12.93    2:10.50 q      
                  27.96     1:00.80 (32.84)     1:35.63 (34.83)     2:10.50 (34.87)
 13 Demeule, Ben W            SR Bentley              2:25.86    2:10.66 q      
                  28.67     1:02.03 (33.36)     1:36.88 (34.85)     2:10.66 (33.78)
 14 Romero, Jorge A           SO Saint Rose           2:21.05    2:14.49 q      
                  28.68     1:02.03 (33.35)     1:37.89 (35.86)     2:14.49 (36.60)
 15 Kuchinskas, Joe P         SO LeMoyne              2:24.34    2:16.92 q      
                  28.34     1:01.19 (32.85)     1:37.93 (36.74)     2:16.92 (38.99)
 16 Clark, Alex T             FR LeMoyne              2:23.24    2:19.41 q      
                  29.05     1:02.35 (33.30)     1:39.50 (37.15)     2:19.41 (39.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H         JR Saint Michael''s      2:15.81    2:31.50        
                  30.28     1:04.82 (34.54)     1:45.08 (40.26)     2:31.50 (46.42)
 -- Castillo, Oscar G         JR SCSU                 1:59.14         X         
 -- Langin, Andrew P          SO Bentley              2:22.12   X2:13.99        
                  29.58     1:03.97 (34.39)     1:38.57 (34.60)     2:13.99 (35.42)
 -- Cleare, Zarian            FR LeMoyne              2:10.79        DNF        
                  26.26     1:23.89 (57.63)     1:58.51 (34.62)                    
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 420.00                                                         
       NE-10: ! 438.20        2004 Kim Grant, SCSU                             
        POOL: P 438.20        2004 Kim Grant, SCSU                             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mancini, Nicola M   FR Bentley               424.40     410.05         20  
  2 Palladino, Jennife     PACE                  410.55     387.25         17  
  3 Thomas, Ashley E    JR SCSU                  361.85     365.50         16  
  4 Wilde, Paige E      SO Bentley               363.75     358.05         15  
  5 Renzo, Jessica K    SO SCSU                  365.65     357.15         14  
  6 Patnaude, Alexa     SO Saint Rose            337.40     342.75         13  
  7 Mathews, Abby J     SR Bentley               365.35     332.25         12  
  8 Richard, Laura E    JR SCSU                  351.50     323.00         11  
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 420.00                                                         
       NE-10: ! 438.20        2004 Kim Grant, SCSU                             
        POOL: P 438.20        2004 Kim Grant, SCSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         FR Bentley                   NP     424.40Aq      
  2 Palladino, Jennifer K        PACE                      NP     410.55 q      
  3 Renzo, Jessica K          SO SCSU                  189.70     365.65 q      
  4 Mathews, Abby J           SR Bentley                   NP     365.35 q      
  5 Wilde, Paige E            SO Bentley                   NP     363.75 q      
  6 Thomas, Ashley E          JR SCSU                  189.30     361.85 q      
  7 Richard, Laura E          JR SCSU                  181.40     351.50 q      
  8 Patnaude, Alexa           SO Saint Rose                NP     337.40 q      
  9 Schmitt, Kristina         FR LeMoyne                   NP     330.70        
 10 D''Aleo, Shelly E          SR Bentley                   NP     323.95        
 11 Bernardes, Vitoria M         PACE                      NP     307.55        
 12 Allen, Victoria L         SO Saint Rose                NP     288.05        
 13 Galanos, Michele          FR Assumption            276.00     255.95        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 3:25.09                                                        
      NCAA B: B 3:33.20                                                        
       NE-10: ! 3:35.28        2007 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
        POOL: P 3:31.96        2002 Greenwich High School                      
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentley University  ''A''                     3:46.69    3:35.52         40  
     1) Drogosz, Monika SR              2) Hodsdon, Jessica N SR          
     3) Hellstern, Danielle K SO        4) Edwards, Nadine K SO           
                  26.02       54.95 (54.95)     1:19.90 (24.95)     1:48.74 (53.79)
        2:14.41 (25.67)     2:42.48 (53.74)     3:07.42 (24.94)     3:35.52 (53.04)
  2 Southern CT State University  ''A''           3:46.92    3:35.95         34  
     1) Hess, Elizabeth R JR            2) Lavery, Christina E FR         
     3) Pleban, Anna M JR               4) Thomas, Amanda R SR            
                  26.23       56.14 (56.14)     1:21.21 (25.07)     1:48.93 (52.79)
        2:13.97 (25.04)     2:41.76 (52.83)     3:07.86 (26.10)     3:35.95 (54.19)
  3 Assumption College  ''A''                     3:44.64    3:38.49         32  
     1) Prayson, Elise M SO             2) Medeiros, Katherine E SO       
     3) Haney, Monique C JR             4) Guy, Amanda R SR               
                  26.23       55.20 (55.20)     1:20.26 (25.06)     1:48.50 (53.30)
        2:14.89 (26.39)     2:43.00 (54.50)     3:09.33 (26.33)     3:38.49 (55.49)
  4 The College of Saint Rose  ''A''              3:50.58    3:38.84         30  
     1) Woodcock, Naomi R SR            2) Kraft, Kelsey N JR             
     3) Brauer, Caitlin A SR            4) Beckford, Kiersten B SO        
                  26.71       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.24 (26.69)     1:51.47 (55.92)
        2:16.89 (25.42)     2:44.88 (53.41)     3:10.53 (25.65)     3:38.84 (53.96)
  5 LeMoyne College  ''A''                        3:46.36    3:40.58         28  
     1) O''Donnell, Tara K FR            2) Donovan, Momo D SR             
     3) Scorzelli, Allie K JR           4) Votapka, Katelyn M FR          
                  25.23       52.02 (52.02)     1:18.29 (26.27)     1:47.50 (55.48)
        2:14.02 (26.52)     2:43.63 (56.13)     3:10.29 (26.66)     3:40.58 (56.95)
  6 Pace University  ''A''                        3:52.39    3:41.08         26  
     1) Lynch, Kaitlyn N                2) Chocianowski, Alexis K         
     3) Oleksak, Hannah D               4) Goulding, Georgina             
                  25.99       54.54 (54.54)     1:21.02 (26.48)     1:50.22 (55.68)
        2:16.74 (26.52)     2:45.86 (55.64)     3:12.41 (26.55)     3:41.08 (55.22)
  7 Adelphi University  ''A''                     3:59.52    3:50.93         24  
     1) Spacone, Samantha SR            2) Dodenhoff, Jaclyn SR           
     3) Galesic, Ana SR                 4) Terzano, Gabrielle JR          
                  27.45       58.54 (58.54)     1:26.09 (27.55)     1:56.82 (58.28)
        2:23.82 (27.00)     2:55.23 (58.41)     3:21.45 (26.22)     3:50.93 (55.70)
  8 Saint Michael''s College  ''A''                3:59.86    3:57.37         22  
     1) Lamontagne, Kathleen SO         2) Nadow, Stephanie SO            
     3) Tierney, Catherine FR           4) Brady, Kimberly SO             
                  27.80       59.20 (59.20)     1:27.67 (28.47)   1:59.25 (1:00.05)
        2:27.60 (28.35)     2:58.91 (59.66)     3:26.46 (27.55)     3:57.37 (58.46)
B - Final
  9 Southern CT State University  ''B''           3:52.47    3:40.27         18  
     1) Fay, Meghan N SR                2) Bjerke, Amber L JR             
     3) Caron, Nicole F SR              4) Schmid, Kristen M SR           
                  26.62       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.75 (26.57)     1:50.76 (55.58)
        2:16.52 (25.76)     2:45.39 (54.63)     3:11.50 (26.11)     3:40.27 (54.88)
 10 Bentley University  ''B''                     3:59.36    3:43.31         14  
     1) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SO          2) Mazza, Kelly A SR              
     3) Goodwin, Lindsey A FR           4) Culkin, Kelly L FR             
                  27.29       56.68 (56.68)     1:23.36 (26.68)     1:53.18 (56.50)
        2:19.43 (26.25)     2:48.35 (55.17)     3:14.50 (26.15)     3:43.31 (54.96)
 11 Assumption College  ''B''                     3:49.90    3:45.75         12  
     1) Weber, Victoria R FR            2) Quirk, Maureen E JR            
     3) Eckles, Carly M JR              4) Silva, Kerry L SR              
                  26.65       56.18 (56.18)     1:23.30 (27.12)     1:52.58 (56.40)
        2:19.30 (26.72)     2:49.30 (56.72)     3:15.87 (26.57)     3:45.75 (56.45)
 12 LeMoyne College  ''B''                        4:01.38    3:55.88         10  
     1) Steve, Kerry M SO               2) Daly, Jackie E SR              
     3) Bingham, Amanda M JR            4) Stopper, Amanda JR             
                  27.73       58.22 (58.22)     1:25.10 (26.88)     1:55.84 (57.62)
        2:23.95 (28.11)     2:54.54 (58.70)     3:23.93 (29.39)   3:55.88 (1:01.34)
 13 Pace University  ''B''                             NT    3:56.63          8  
     1) Holzer, Alicia L                2) Zebrowski, Deveney R           
     3) Mignano, Marissa P              4) Siriano, Kaitlyn M             
                  28.56       59.31 (59.31)     1:26.33 (27.02)     1:56.52 (57.21)
        2:25.18 (28.66)   2:58.93 (1:02.41)     3:26.64 (27.71)     3:56.63 (57.70)
 14 The College of Saint Rose  ''B''              4:13.50    4:04.94          6  
     1) Wisniewski, Becky SO            2) Moss, Bridgette L SO           
     3) Hall, Samantha C FR             4) Schlegel, Chrissy SR           
                  28.25       58.81 (58.81)     1:28.92 (30.11)   2:02.88 (1:04.07)
        2:29.86 (26.98)     3:00.12 (57.24)     3:31.02 (30.90)   4:04.94 (1:04.82)
 15 Saint Michael''s College  ''B''                4:09.25    4:11.94          4  
     1) Munar, Andrea SR                2) Murray, Charlotte SO           
     3) Schon, Victoria SO              4) McAllister, Corrine R SR       
                  31.00   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:34.14 (29.65)   2:08.86 (1:04.37)
        2:37.70 (28.84)   3:10.53 (1:01.67)     3:39.76 (29.23)   4:11.94 (1:01.41)
 -- Adelphi University  ''B''                     4:10.10         DQ        
     1) Demace, Emily FR                2) Megherian, Emily FR            
     3) McCurdy, Morgan FR              4) Stanford, Brittany JR          
                  29.05       59.95 (59.95)     1:30.10 (30.15)   2:05.47 (1:05.52)
        2:33.35 (27.88)     3:04.30 (58.83)     3:22.02 (17.72)          DQ (59.75)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NCAA A: A 2:59.28                                                        
      NCAA B: B 3:08.24                                                        
       NE-10: ! 3:08.66    2/2/2013 PACE University, PACE                      
                         M Fridman, M McCann, K Dickson, D Akay            
        POOL: P 3:04.79        2003 SCSU                                       
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pace University  ''A''                        3:17.43    3:08.66!        40  
     1) Fridman, Michael                2) McCann, Matthew Z              
     3) Dickson, Kevin                  4) Akay, Dogus                    
                  23.02       48.07 (48.07)     1:10.13 (22.06)     1:35.86 (47.79)
        1:57.43 (21.57)     2:21.80 (45.94)     2:44.00 (22.20)     3:08.66 (46.86)
  2 Southern CT State University  ''A''           3:16.01    3:09.09         34  
     1) Thurston, Jared M SO            2) Geist, Louis G FR              
     3) Elliot, Dan R SO                4) Cswerko, Raymond W SO          
                  22.76       48.52 (48.52)     1:11.21 (22.69)     1:36.13 (47.61)
        1:58.13 (22.00)     2:23.37 (47.24)     2:45.22 (21.85)     3:09.09 (45.72)
  3 The College of Saint Rose  ''A''              3:19.50    3:11.59         32  
     1) Howard, Eric M FR               2) Gregg, Jordan W FR             
     3) Wilson, Timothy W FR            4) Wilson, Kyle JR                
                  22.68       48.42 (48.42)     1:11.58 (23.16)     1:37.33 (48.91)
        1:59.76 (22.43)     2:25.39 (48.06)     2:47.41 (22.02)     3:11.59 (46.20)
  4 Bentley University  ''A''                     3:22.45    3:11.74         30  
     1) Toselli, Nick A FR              2) Champagne, Tyler S SR          
     3) Sylvia, Steven T JR             4) Bury, Sebastian F FR           
                  23.62       49.18 (49.18)     1:11.63 (22.45)     1:36.84 (47.66)
        1:59.55 (22.71)     2:25.03 (48.19)     2:47.59 (22.56)     3:11.74 (46.71)
  5 LeMoyne College  ''A''                        3:19.34    3:12.20         28  
     1) Divaccaro, Ricky T SO           2) Lowe, Ronnie FR                
     3) Thieke, Scott M SR              4) Olson, Tyler J JR              
                  22.87       48.12 (48.12)     1:10.92 (22.80)     1:36.95 (48.83)
        1:59.51 (22.56)     2:25.08 (48.13)     2:47.39 (22.31)     3:12.20 (47.12)
  6 Adelphi University  ''A''                     3:25.90    3:21.85         26  
     1) Mazur, Zachary FR               2) Rohle, Kevin SR                
     3) Ankers, Chad FR                 4) Mayer, Michael SO              
                  23.01       49.00 (49.00)     1:13.76 (24.76)     1:41.47 (52.47)
        2:04.65 (23.18)     2:29.76 (48.29)     2:53.83 (24.07)     3:21.85 (52.09)
  7 Saint Michael''s College  ''A''                3:35.82    3:37.63         24  
     1) Thomas, Joseph FR               2) Esposito, Kyle P SR            
     3) Marshall, Andrew J SR           4) Miller, Samuel T FR            
                  25.64       54.24 (54.24)     1:19.92 (25.68)     1:48.64 (54.40)
        2:14.52 (25.88)     2:43.23 (54.59)     3:08.43 (25.20)     3:37.63 (54.40)
B - Final
  9 Southern CT State University  ''B''           3:21.59    3:16.12         18  
     1) Vaz, James D SO                 2) McMahon, Austin J SO           
     3) Burke, Travis A FR              4) Pietro, Kyle F JR              
                  23.98       50.68 (50.68)     1:13.97 (23.29)     1:39.77 (49.09)
        2:02.39 (22.62)     2:27.76 (47.99)     2:50.84 (23.08)     3:16.12 (48.36)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  ''B''              3:31.52    3:18.39         14  
     1) Bednar, Neil C FR               2) Krok, Joseph E SR              
     3) Pellant, JR JR                  4) Delarede, Steve J JR           
                  23.96       50.47 (50.47)     1:13.60 (23.13)     1:39.13 (48.66)
        2:02.50 (23.37)     2:29.26 (50.13)     2:52.10 (22.84)     3:18.39 (49.13)
 11 Bentley University  ''B''                     3:29.08    3:18.56         12  
     1) Mason, Luke W SO                2) Karl, Owen M FR                
     3) Diefenbach, Kevin D FR          4) Simoneau, Michael E SR         
                  23.88       50.06 (50.06)     1:13.60 (23.54)     1:39.93 (49.87)
        2:03.23 (23.30)     2:29.26 (49.33)     2:52.68 (23.42)     3:18.56 (49.30)
 12 LeMoyne College  ''B''                        3:23.87    3:18.71         10  
     1) Cleare, Zarian FR               2) Carey, C.J. FR                 
     3) Mosconi, Chris D FR             4) Tarbrake, Daniel F FR          
                  24.07       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.01 (23.77)     1:39.55 (49.31)
        2:02.93 (23.38)     2:29.36 (49.81)     2:52.64 (23.28)     3:18.71 (49.35)
 13 Pace University  ''B''                             NT    3:19.83          8  
     1) Targonski, Nicholas W           2) James, Adam                    
     3) Filanova, Zacchary C            4) Slayton, Derek                 
                  23.78       50.11 (50.11)     1:13.48 (23.37)     1:39.89 (49.78)
        2:03.85 (23.96)     2:30.70 (50.81)     2:53.65 (22.95)     3:19.83 (49.13)
 14 Saint Michael''s College  ''B''                3:45.00    3:46.11          6  
     1) MacPherson, Brandon FR          2) Mulderrig, Jack H JR           
     3) Johns, Nicholas FR              4) Phalon, Chad FR                
                  25.76       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.85 (26.44)     1:50.82 (56.41)
        2:17.65 (26.83)     2:47.81 (56.99)     3:15.73 (27.92)     3:46.11 (58.30)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Southern CT State University        907   2. Bentley University                  721
  3. Assumption College                  666   4. The College of Saint Rose           425
  5. LeMoyne College                     353   6. Pace University                     329
  7. Adelphi University                  238   8. Saint Michael''s College             172
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Southern CT State University        801   2. Bentley University                  655
  3. LeMoyne College                     621   4. The College of Saint Rose           580
  5. Pace University                     417   6. Adelphi University                  305
  7. Saint Michael''s College             181