ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Washington College vs. St. Mary's
11/9/2012-11/9/2012
St. Mary's City, USA

Licensed to St. Mary''s College of Maryland
                                   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2012 07:34 PM
                  St. Mary''s (Md.) vs. Washington - 11/9/2012                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''B''                 NT    1:58.76  
     1) Straight, Karlie FR             2) Shpak, Eva SO                  
     3) Machlin, Cara FR                4) Edler, Hannah SO               
       31.57  1:05.61  1:33.45  1:58.76                                    
  2 St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''A''                 NT    1:59.05  
     1) Walls, Colleen SO               2) Smith, Daisy SR                
     3) Abernathy, Kelsey SO            4) McIlmail, Zoe FR               
       31.20  1:06.07  1:33.36  1:59.05                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  ''A''                             NT    1:59.57  
     1) Howard, Alicia FR               2) Miskiel, Ellie JR              
     3) Sykes, Sarah SR                 4) Ogren, Carly JR                
       31.10  1:03.95  1:34.41  1:59.57                                    
  4 St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''C''                 NT   x2:06.37  
     1) Purich, Joanna SR               2) O''Connor, Erin JR              
     3) Simpson, Cara SR                4) Principe, Gabriela JR          
       31.96  1:05.92  1:36.78  2:06.37                                    
 -- St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''D''                 NT         DQ  
     1) MacDonald, Molly SR             2) Greer, Mikaela SO              
     3) Rukstalis, Mae SO               4) Andersen, Katie FR             
       33.74  1:09.98  1:43.79       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  ''A''                             NT    1:41.14  
     1) Logan, Charles FR               2) Morgan, Lucas FR               
     3) Lee, Greg FR                    4) Burcin, Eric FR                
       26.28    54.58  1:18.62  1:41.14                                    
  2 St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''A''                 NT    1:45.97  
     1) Holden, Jackson SO              2) Coghill, Chris SR              
     3) Lilley, Zachary FR              4) Speer, Michael FR              
       28.83    58.88  1:22.70  1:45.97                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  ''B''                             NT    1:49.48  
     1) Bradshaw, DJ FR                 2) Mix, Robbie JR                 
     3) VanCise, Spencer SR             4) Stevens, Ryan FR               
       28.33    58.59  1:24.72  1:49.48                                    
  4 St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''B''                 NT    1:53.33  
     1) Carpino, Christopher SO         2) Wilson, Ryan JR                
     3) Karimi, Kian FR                 4) Sheldon, Jon JR                
       30.79  1:02.81  1:29.76  1:53.33                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Brooke              SO Seahawks-MD               NT   11:14.28  
       31.09  1:04.35  1:38.13  2:12.04  2:46.15  3:20.12  3:54.24  4:28.20
     5:02.19  5:36.16  6:09.92  6:43.76  7:17.73  7:51.55  8:25.51  8:59.59
     9:33.71 10:07.86 10:41.58 11:14.28                                    
  2 Rizkallah, Hanna          JR Seahawks-MD               NT   11:25.35  
       30.45  1:04.02  1:38.30  2:12.99  2:47.60  3:22.59  3:57.53  4:32.26
     5:07.30  5:42.12  6:16.93  6:51.59  7:26.12  8:00.13  8:34.21  9:08.33
     9:42.79 10:17.54 10:51.68 11:25.35                                    
  3 Kvien, Allison            SR Washington-MD             NT   11:45.63  
       31.01  1:05.20  1:40.29  2:15.59  2:50.93  3:26.19  4:01.48  4:37.23
     5:12.70  5:48.44  6:24.22  7:00.43  7:36.50  8:12.60  8:48.75  9:24.80
    10:01.11 10:36.91 11:12.55 11:45.63                                    
  4 Sullivan, Emma            SR Seahawks-MD               NT   11:45.96  
       31.78  1:06.43  1:41.39  2:17.24  2:53.13  3:28.61  4:03.94  4:39.83
     5:15.91  5:51.77  6:28.11  7:03.74  7:39.55  8:15.39  8:52.23  9:28.14
    10:02.99 10:37.90 11:13.02 11:45.96                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yocum, Austin             SO Washington-MD             NT   10:42.43  
       27.45    57.92  1:28.91  2:00.42  2:32.59  3:05.30  3:37.89  4:10.57
     4:43.23  5:15.88  5:48.26  6:21.25  6:54.00  7:26.70  7:59.73  8:32.32
     9:05.20  9:37.89 10:10.04 10:42.43                                    
  2 Coghill, Chris            SR Seahawks-MD               NT   11:00.42  
       29.53  1:02.43  1:36.10  2:10.01  2:43.76  3:17.39  3:50.96  4:24.53
     4:58.25  5:31.96  6:05.32  6:38.55  7:11.47  7:45.29  8:18.27  8:51.26
     9:24.01  9:56.56 10:28.94 11:00.42                                    
  3 Forest, James             JR Seahawks-MD               NT   11:02.82  
       28.50    59.87  1:32.09  2:05.49  2:39.05  3:11.29  3:44.31  4:17.51
     4:51.76  5:26.17  6:00.08  6:33.66  7:08.13  7:42.52  8:16.98  8:50.96
     9:25.11  9:57.69 10:30.55 11:02.82                                    
  4 DiFatta, Sean             FR Washington-MD             NT   11:11.35  
       28.97  1:01.02  1:34.14  2:07.81  2:41.75  3:15.53  3:49.69  4:23.34
     4:57.53  5:31.18  6:05.26  6:39.74  7:13.86  7:48.47  8:22.92  8:57.02
     9:30.80 10:05.15 10:38.73 11:11.35                                    
  5 Rousseau, Dirk            SR Seahawks-MD               NT   11:45.67  
       30.22  1:03.81  1:38.83  2:14.39  2:49.79  3:25.41  4:00.84  4:36.07
     5:11.61  5:47.01  6:22.77  6:58.50  7:34.87  8:10.90  8:46.73  9:22.52
     9:59.25 10:35.31 11:10.71 11:45.67                                    
  6 Seidleck, Danny           JR Washington-MD             NT   12:02.36  
       30.41  1:04.29  1:39.39  2:15.20  2:51.15  3:27.51  4:05.03  4:42.19
     5:19.09  5:56.28  6:33.08  7:10.14  7:47.30  8:24.45  9:01.66  9:38.50
    10:15.52 10:51.74 11:28.00 12:02.36                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohles, Elaina            SO Seahawks-MD               NT    2:02.49  
       29.20  1:00.50  1:31.73  2:02.49                                    
  2 Machlin, Cara             FR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:02.88  
       29.19  1:00.98  1:31.66  2:02.88                                    
  3 Ogren, Carly              JR Washington-MD             NT    2:06.20  
       29.50  1:01.48  1:34.00  2:06.20                                    
  4 Maurizi, Ashley           FR Washington-MD             NT    2:08.79  
       30.09  1:02.70  1:35.90  2:08.79                                    
  5 Simpson, Cara             SR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:12.42  
       31.41  1:05.03  1:39.39  2:12.42                                    
  6 Huckenpoehler, Claire     JR Seahawks-MD               NT   x2:12.97  
       30.48  1:04.45  1:39.01  2:12.97                                    
  7 Prengaman, Laura          JR Washington-MD             NT    2:15.64  
       30.96  1:04.97  1:40.31  2:15.64                                    
  8 McMenamin, Cate           FR Washington-MD             NT   x2:21.17  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witkop, Robert            SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:53.12  
       25.63    54.06  1:23.28  1:53.12                                    
  2 Burgess, Grant            FR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:53.36  
       25.80    54.74  1:24.42  1:53.36                                    
  3 Lee, Greg                 FR Washington-MD             NT    1:54.24  
       26.06    55.27  1:24.64  1:54.24                                    
  4 Bilinski, Steven          SO Washington-MD             NT    1:58.08  
       26.56    55.85  1:26.78  1:58.08                                    
  5 Sheldon, Jon              JR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:58.46  
       26.81    56.29  1:27.14  1:58.46                                    
  6 VanCise, Spencer          SR Washington-MD             NT    2:02.44  
       28.05    58.57  1:30.81  2:02.44                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miskiel, Ellie            JR Washington-MD             NT      26.03  
  2 Edler, Hannah             SO Seahawks-MD               NT      26.04  
  3 Abernathy, Kelsey         SO Seahawks-MD               NT      26.34  
  4 Howard, Alicia            FR Washington-MD             NT      26.66  
  5 Shpak, Eva                SO Seahawks-MD               NT      28.15  
  6 Belleveau, Clair          SO Washington-MD             NT      28.72  
  7 McGrellis, Kelsey         FR Washington-MD             NT     x28.92  
  8 Principe, Gabriela        JR Seahawks-MD               NT     x29.22  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burcin, Eric              FR Washington-MD             NT      22.75  
  2 Lilley, Zachary           FR Seahawks-MD               NT      22.92  
  3 Kelly, Chris              FR Washington-MD             NT      23.33  
  4 Speer, Michael            FR Seahawks-MD               NT      23.39  
  5 Logan, Charles            FR Washington-MD             NT      23.44  
  6 Reis, Ryan                SO Seahawks-MD               NT      24.26  
  7 DeMartin, Robert          FR Washington-MD             NT     x25.18  
  8 Riley, Logan              SR Seahawks-MD               NT     x26.48  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyde, Kelly              SR Seahawks-MD               NT    4:37.32  
       28.79  1:01.92  1:37.84  2:13.13  2:52.97  3:33.61  4:05.82  4:37.32
  2 O''Connor, Erin            JR Seahawks-MD               NT    4:54.68  
       31.98  1:09.41  1:48.58  2:27.32  3:07.38  3:48.10  4:21.67  4:54.68
  3 Fritzinger, Julianna      FR Washington-MD             NT    5:04.08  
       33.30  1:13.18  1:51.01  2:28.69  3:09.83  3:52.21  4:29.40  5:04.08
  4 Schiavone, Hattie         SR Seahawks-MD               NT    5:07.35  
       30.90  1:06.84  1:47.11  2:27.41  3:11.60  3:56.20  4:31.78  5:07.35
  5 Rukstalis, Mae            SO Seahawks-MD               NT   x5:46.77  
       37.40  1:21.13  2:04.41  2:46.86  3:37.81  4:28.50  5:06.67  5:46.77
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lucas             FR Washington-MD             NT    4:16.50  
       28.02  1:00.23  1:32.98  2:05.35  2:41.31  3:17.35  3:47.53  4:16.50
  2 Petersen, Thorvald        JR Seahawks-MD               NT    4:26.53  
       27.94    59.64  1:34.51  2:09.56  2:45.66  3:23.00  3:55.04  4:26.53
  3 Cope, Dylan               SO Seahawks-MD               NT    4:29.78  
       28.33  1:01.42  1:35.14  2:08.77  2:48.50  3:28.95  3:59.73  4:29.78
  4 Holden, Jackson           SO Seahawks-MD               NT    4:41.68  
       30.32  1:05.31  1:41.86  2:18.10  2:57.26  3:37.69  4:10.88  4:41.68
  5 Mix, Robbie               JR Washington-MD             NT    4:46.50  
       30.04  1:05.59  1:45.75  2:24.59  3:04.08  3:44.37  4:17.87  4:46.50
  6 Derrick, Tad              JR Washington-MD             NT    4:58.11  
       32.35  1:10.64  1:50.37  2:29.43  3:09.88  3:51.12  4:25.20  4:58.11
  7 Karimi, Kian              FR Seahawks-MD               NT   x5:05.00  
       29.22  1:03.64  1:42.93  2:22.05  3:08.58  3:55.28  4:29.42  5:05.00
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Kelsey         SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:02.05  
       29.16  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Raab, Brooke              SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:02.75  
       30.08  1:02.75                                                      
  3 Machlin, Cara             FR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:03.34  
       29.66  1:03.34                                                      
  4 Sykes, Sarah              SR Washington-MD             NT    1:07.43  
       31.50  1:07.43                                                      
  5 Rizkallah, Hanna          JR Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:08.91  
       32.86  1:08.91                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Greg                 FR Washington-MD             NT      55.15  
       26.54    55.15                                                      
  2 Burgess, Grant            FR Seahawks-MD               NT      56.01  
       26.13    56.01                                                      
  3 Witkop, Robert            SO Seahawks-MD               NT      56.45  
       25.94    56.45                                                      
  4 Lilley, Zachary           FR Seahawks-MD               NT      57.17  
       25.98    57.17                                                      
  5 Bilinski, Steven          SO Washington-MD             NT      59.20  
       27.21    59.20                                                      
  6 VanCise, Spencer          SR Washington-MD             NT    1:01.28  
       28.41  1:01.28                                                      
  7 Carpino, Christopher      SO Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:02.66  
       29.43  1:02.66                                                      
  8 Stevens, Ryan             FR Washington-MD             NT   x1:06.29  
       30.66  1:06.29                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyde, Kelly              SR Seahawks-MD               NT      56.93  
       27.51    56.93                                                      
  2 Ogren, Carly              JR Washington-MD             NT      57.28  
       28.14    57.28                                                      
  3 Schiavone, Hattie         SR Seahawks-MD               NT      57.81  
       27.86    57.81                                                      
  4 Straight, Karlie          FR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:00.99  
       29.44  1:00.99                                                      
  5 Kvien, Allison            SR Washington-MD             NT    1:01.73  
       29.96  1:01.73                                                      
  6 Belleveau, Clair          SO Washington-MD             NT    1:02.81  
       30.29  1:02.81                                                      
  7 Claro, Monica             SO Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:03.90  
       29.90  1:03.90                                                      
  8 Prengaman, Laura          JR Washington-MD             NT   x1:04.14  
       30.51  1:04.14                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yocum, Austin             SO Washington-MD             NT      48.79  
       23.74    48.79                                                      
  2 Speer, Michael            FR Seahawks-MD               NT      50.69  
       24.60    50.69                                                      
  3 Kelly, Chris              FR Washington-MD             NT      51.33  
       24.92    51.33                                                      
  4 Sheldon, Jon              JR Seahawks-MD               NT      53.83  
       25.98    53.83                                                      
  5 Reis, Ryan                SO Seahawks-MD               NT      55.03  
       26.05    55.03                                                      
  6 DeMartin, Robert          FR Washington-MD             NT      58.19  
       28.23    58.19                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIlmail, Zoe             FR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:04.39  
       31.09  1:04.39                                                      
  2 Howard, Alicia            FR Washington-MD             NT    1:07.27  
       33.20  1:07.27                                                      
  3 McMenamin, Cate           FR Washington-MD             NT    1:12.06  
       34.98  1:12.06                                                      
  4 MacDonald, Molly          SR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:13.44  
       35.03  1:13.44                                                      
  5 Greer, Mikaela            SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:14.00  
       36.50  1:14.00                                                      
  6 McGrellis, Kelsey         FR Washington-MD             NT    1:15.05  
       36.20  1:15.05                                                      
  7 O''Neill, Kaleigh          SO Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:15.98  
       36.58  1:15.98                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Charles            FR Washington-MD             NT      56.34  
       27.31    56.34                                                      
  2 Cope, Dylan               SO Seahawks-MD               NT      58.17  
       28.17    58.17                                                      
  3 Forest, James             JR Seahawks-MD               NT      58.72  
       28.33    58.72                                                      
  4 Bradshaw, DJ              FR Washington-MD             NT    1:00.66  
       29.04  1:00.66                                                      
  5 Seidleck, Danny           JR Washington-MD             NT    1:05.77  
       31.97  1:05.77                                                      
  6 Riley, Logan              SR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:06.12  
       32.76  1:06.12                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohles, Elaina            SO Seahawks-MD               NT    5:25.71  
       30.23  1:02.60  1:35.42  2:08.58  2:41.81  3:14.71  3:47.53  4:20.49
     4:53.39  5:25.71                                                      
  2 O''Connor, Erin            JR Seahawks-MD               NT    5:34.60  
       31.17  1:04.26  1:37.82  2:11.64  2:45.43  3:19.53  3:53.58  4:27.52
     5:01.66  5:34.60                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Emma            SR Seahawks-MD               NT    5:44.62  
       31.32  1:06.10  1:41.59  2:17.22  2:51.93  3:26.76  4:01.50  4:36.17
     5:11.19  5:44.62                                                      
  4 Maurizi, Ashley           FR Washington-MD             NT    5:45.17  
       31.74  1:06.15  1:41.43  2:17.16  2:52.83  3:28.46  4:03.90  4:38.70
     5:12.84  5:45.17                                                      
  5 Huckenpoehler, Claire     JR Seahawks-MD               NT   x5:54.31  
       32.18  1:08.00  1:44.15  2:20.90  2:57.13  3:33.31  4:09.46  4:45.37
     5:20.53  5:54.31                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lucas             FR Washington-MD             NT    5:00.88  
       27.38    57.81  1:28.61  1:59.30  2:30.04  3:00.85  3:31.55  4:02.07
     4:32.27  5:00.88                                                      
  2 Burgess, Grant            FR Seahawks-MD               NT    5:12.43  
       27.51    58.14  1:30.00  2:02.13  2:34.21  3:06.04  3:37.66  4:09.61
     4:41.56  5:12.43                                                      
  3 Holden, Jackson           SO Seahawks-MD               NT    5:17.60  
       28.55    59.82  1:31.99  2:04.95  2:37.20  3:09.17  3:41.89  4:14.17
     4:46.47  5:17.60                                                      
  4 DiFatta, Sean             FR Washington-MD             NT    5:23.46  
       28.75  1:00.40  1:33.16  2:06.60  2:39.56  3:12.67  3:45.84  4:18.63
     4:51.46  5:23.46                                                      
  5 Derrick, Tad              JR Washington-MD             NT    5:33.88  
       29.94  1:02.59  1:36.14  2:09.70  2:44.01  3:18.06  3:52.24  4:26.65
     5:00.96  5:33.88                                                      
  6 Rousseau, Dirk            SR Seahawks-MD               NT    5:42.97  
       29.27  1:02.20  1:36.73  2:11.41  2:46.26  3:21.21  3:56.85  4:32.81
     5:08.39  5:42.97                                                      
  7 Karimi, Kian              FR Seahawks-MD               NT   x5:44.37  
       30.24  1:03.26  1:37.47  2:12.27  2:48.71  3:24.07  3:59.43  4:35.00
     5:10.38  5:44.37                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyde, Kelly              SR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:09.52  
       32.86  1:09.52                                                      
  2 Miskiel, Ellie            JR Washington-MD             NT    1:10.91  
       34.05  1:10.91                                                      
  3 Fritzinger, Julianna      FR Washington-MD             NT    1:15.63  
       35.77  1:15.63                                                      
  4 Shpak, Eva                SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:15.92  
       36.04  1:15.92                                                      
  5 Kvien, Allison            SR Washington-MD             NT    1:16.94  
       36.32  1:16.94                                                      
  6 Walls, Colleen            SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:17.60  
       37.02  1:17.60                                                      
  7 Prengaman, Laura          JR Washington-MD             NT   x1:21.04  
       38.42  1:21.04                                                      
  8 Andersen, Katie           FR Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:23.63  
       39.77  1:23.63                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Thorvald        JR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:03.31  
       30.35  1:03.31                                                      
  2 Coghill, Chris            SR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:08.15  
       32.70  1:08.15                                                      
  3 Mix, Robbie               JR Washington-MD             NT    1:08.27  
       31.64  1:08.27                                                      
  4 Reis, Ryan                SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:08.38  
       32.73  1:08.38                                                      
  5 Derrick, Tad              JR Washington-MD             NT    1:09.09  
       32.99  1:09.09                                                      
  6 Wilson, Ryan              JR Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:10.56  
       33.14  1:10.56                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''A''                 NT    1:46.63  
     1) Schiavone, Hattie SR            2) Raab, Brooke SO                
     3) Edler, Hannah SO                4) McIlmail, Zoe FR               
       26.72    53.52  1:20.49  1:46.63                                    
  2 St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''B''                 NT    1:49.38  
     1) Sullivan, Emma SR               2) Straight, Karlie FR            
     3) Kohles, Elaina SO               4) Purich, Joanna SR              
       27.62    55.03  1:21.98  1:49.38                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  ''A''                             NT    1:53.02  
     1) Maurizi, Ashley FR              2) McGrellis, Kelsey FR           
     3) Belleveau, Clair SO             4) Sykes, Sarah SR                
       28.44    57.34  1:25.63  1:53.02                                    
  4 St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''C''                 NT   x1:57.21  
     1) Simpson, Cara SR                2) O''Neill, Kaleigh SO            
     3) Principe, Gabriela JR           4) Walls, Colleen SO              
       27.98    59.16  1:28.88  1:57.21                                    
  5 St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''D''                 NT   x1:57.94  
     1) Greer, Mikaela SO               2) Claro, Monica SO               
     3) Rukstalis, Mae SO               4) MacDonald, Molly SR            
       28.97    58.53  1:29.01  1:57.94                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  ''A''                             NT    1:30.77  
     1) Bilinski, Steven SO             2) Burcin, Eric FR                
     3) Bradshaw, DJ FR                 4) Yocum, Austin SO               
       23.49    46.03  1:08.64  1:30.77                                    
  2 St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''A''                 NT    1:32.26  
     1) Forest, James JR                2) Witkop, Robert SO              
     3) Petersen, Thorvald JR           4) Cope, Dylan SO                 
       23.29    47.58  1:10.04  1:32.26                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  ''B''                             NT    1:38.96  
     1) Stevens, Ryan FR                2) Seidleck, Danny JR             
     3) DeMartin, Robert FR             4) Kelly, Chris FR                
       25.26    50.61  1:15.31  1:38.96                                    
  4 St. Mary''s College of Maryland-MD  ''B''                 NT    1:42.95  
     1) Wilson, Ryan JR                 2) Rousseau, Dirk SR              
     3) Riley, Logan SR                 4) Carpino, Christopher SO        
       25.05    51.61  1:17.94  1:42.95                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. St. Mary''s College of Maryland      151   2. Washington College                   50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Washington College                  115   2. St. Mary''s College of Maryland       90