ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Kenyon v Ohio State, Cleveland State
10/27/2012-10/27/2012
Columbus, USA

Licensed to McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License
                                  HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/26/2012 09:19 PM
          Ohio State vs Kenyon College vs Cleveland St. - 10/26/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State University-OH  ''A''                          NT    1:45.94  
     1) Baird, Kelly Ann A JR           2) r:0.24 Lazor, Annie FR         
     3) r:0.22 Cater, Phoebe JR         4) r:0.11 Draves, Shannon SR      
     r:+0.67  13.92    27.66    13.62    29.72    11.15    24.95    11.03    23.61
  2 Ohio State University-OH  ''C''                          NT    1:46.43  
     1) Dona, Reanna A FR               2) r:0.03 Severn, Angela SR       
     3) r:0.28 Hammerberg, Kayla SO     4) r:0.27 Jongekrijg, Annie FR    
     r:+0.53  13.26    27.11    13.05    28.72    12.24    27.01    11.10    23.59
  3 Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                 NT    1:47.09  
     1) Haller, Kate J SR               2) r:0.16 Kaestner, Katie FR      
     3) r:0.15 Saiz, Hannah SR          4) r:0.31 Townsend, Haley FR      
     r:+5.64  13.80    27.72    13.50    29.68    11.71    25.80    11.40    23.89
  4 Ohio State University-OH  ''B''                          NT   x1:47.16  
     1) Davis, Lauren A SO              2) r:0.34 Vance, Ashley SO        
     3) r:0.11 Creran, Emily SR         4) r:0.07 Moran, Kelsey SR        
     r:+0.64  13.97    27.87    13.45    30.01    11.45    25.45    11.40    23.83
  5 Ohio State University-OH  ''E''                          NT   x1:48.19  
     1) Gillig, Annie B FR              2) r:0.40 Dzierzak, Rachael FR    
     3) r:0.15 Norris, Alex JR          4) r:0.54 Lynch, Makena SO        
     r:+0.63  13.65    27.49    13.77    30.31    11.34    25.33    12.01    25.06
  6 Ohio State University-OH  ''D''                          NT   x1:49.51  
     1) McNulty, Kelly K FR             2) r:0.45 Titus, Kelly JR         
     3) r:0.58 Luchansky, Katy FR       4) r:0.37 Kontrimas, Kristina JR  
     r:+0.63  14.59    28.92    14.17    30.25    12.07    25.87    11.68    24.47
  7 Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                 NT    1:50.51  
     1) Oberholzer, Celia L SO          2) r:0.39 Schneider, Hailey JR    
     3) r:0.07 Cooper, Hannah SO        4) r:0.03 Connolly, Anna SR       
     r:+0.68  13.79    27.44    14.69    32.06    12.21    26.74    11.51    24.27
  8 Cleveland State University-LE  ''B''                     NT    1:53.67  
     1) Smith, Hayley A SO              2) r:0.35 Pallija, Allison SR     
     3) r:0.04 Morris, Hannah JR        4) r:0.16 Rothgery, Jillian FR    
     r:+0.61  14.80    29.26    14.54    32.05    12.44    27.27    11.88    25.09
  9 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                 NT   x1:54.62  
     1) LaFrenierre, Alyssa M SO        2) r:0.33 Greene, Mary Frazier SO 
     3) r:-0.10 Morris, Megan FR        4) r:0.10 Lobb, Hannah FR         
     r:+0.55  14.83    29.63    15.58    34.06    12.16    26.59    11.57    24.34
 10 Kenyon College-OH  ''E''                                 NT   x1:58.27  
     1) Garcia, Jacque M SO             2) r:0.22 Parker, Natalie FR      
     3) r:0.28 Williamson, Mariah FR    4) r:0.15 Williams, Samantha FR   
     r:+0.69  14.89    29.62    15.08    32.89    12.88    27.65    13.33    28.11
 11 Cleveland State University-LE  ''C''                     NT    2:00.21  
     1) Grove, Rachel M SO              2) r:0.42 Simard, Emily SR        
     3) r:0.14 Tamas, Liz SO            4) r:0.38 Rossi, Ashley JR        
     r:+0.61  15.39    31.10    15.00    33.05    13.16    28.62    13.10    27.44
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''G''                          NT   X1:54.62  
     1) Fulcher, Kristyn K JR           2) r:0.44 Cruzan, Sarah JR        
     3) r:0.24 Williams, Michelle JR    4) r:0.52 Dunseith, Erin FR       
     r:+0.63  14.23    28.30    16.13    35.05    11.55    25.73    12.50    25.54
 -- Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                 NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Flinn, Rachel A JR              2) r:0.50 McMurtry, Kelsey JR     
     3) r:-0.13 Cline, Jourdan SO       4) r:0.22 Yarosh, Hillary JR      
     r:+0.70  13.78    27.41    15.72    32.79    11.31    25.54    11.42    24.05
 -- Cleveland State University-LE  ''A''                     NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Johansson, Alex A JR            2) r:-0.03 Sommerville, Alice SR  
     3) r:0.34 Olsson, Joanna SR        4) r:0.24 Hestley, Gretchen SR    
     r:+0.58  13.25    27.09    12.95    29.61    12.38    27.05    11.72    24.54
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''F''                          NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Massey, Lauren E SR             2) r:0.25 Gill, Nichole FR        
     3) r:-0.04 Schmidtke, Aliena SO    4) r:0.22 Spurling, Lisa JR       
     r:+0.58  13.50    27.46    14.15    30.96    11.45    25.61    12.03    25.22
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State University-OH  ''A''                          NT    1:29.60  
     1) Zimmerman, Steven C SO          2) r:0.17 Stevenson, Tyler SO     
     3) r:-0.60 Phillips, Tim JR        4) r:0.18 Birnbrich, Zach SR      
     r:+3.08  11.44    23.14    11.17    24.89     9.28    21.30     9.36    20.27
  2 Ohio State University-OH  ''B''                          NT    1:30.76  
     1) McDonald, Connor A SO           2) r:0.07 Macdonald, Dj FR        
     3) r:0.20 Schnur, Jason SR         4) r:0.22 Holmes, Zach SR         
     r:+3.66  11.66    23.51    11.50    25.56     9.36    21.37     9.60    20.32
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  ''A''                     NT    1:32.56  
     1) Shillito, Al J JR               2) r:0.36 Ferro, Brian JR         
     3) r:0.43 Lewis, Alex JR           4) r:0.16 Thompson, Berry SR      
     r:+5.96  11.67    23.79    11.75    26.27    10.11    22.60     9.31    19.90
  4 Ohio State University-OH  ''C''                          NT   x1:32.63  
     1) Spurling, Andrew R SR           2) r:0.25 Kauffman, Jared SO      
     3) r:0.40 Trebilcock, Garrett JR   4) r:0.21 Fleagle, Josh FR        
     r:+0.55  11.74    23.51    11.93    26.50    10.07    22.20     9.58    20.42
  5 Ohio State University-OH  ''D''                          NT   x1:33.99  
     1) Gallagher, Michael J JR         2) r:0.63 Stone, Dak JR           
     3) r:0.14 Stirton, Luke SR         4) r:0.16 Meldon, Michael SO      
     r:+0.46  12.05    24.15    11.86    26.77     9.97    22.20     9.89    20.87
  6 Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                 NT    1:35.12  
     1) Chapman, Jimmy T SR             2) r:0.40 Cowan, Brad JR          
     3) r:0.34 Funk, Ryan FR            4) r:0.12 Ramsey, Curtis SR       
     r:+5.15  11.63    23.79    12.61    27.76    10.34    22.95     9.76    20.62
  7 Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                 NT    1:35.25  
     1) Rooker, Jonathan C SR           2) r:0.18 Jurgens, Daniel FR      
     3) r:0.25 Caldwell, Austin SO      4) r:0.08 Richardson, Ian JR      
     r:+0.61  11.95    24.10    12.52    27.99    10.20    22.58     9.61    20.58
  8 Ohio State University-OH  ''F''                          NT   x1:36.27  
     1) Pecze, Dominic F SO             2) r:0.14 Johnson, Sean SO        
     3) r:0.28 Bubb, Ryan JR            4) r:0.07 Hutchinson, Alex FR     
     r:+3.95  12.55    25.32    12.31    27.15    10.19    23.04     9.82    20.76
  9 Ohio State University-OH  ''E''                          NT   x1:36.64  
     1) Lyon, Peter D FR                2) r:0.27 Koch, Stephen SR        
     3) r:+0.0 Trebilcock, Gavin SO     4) r:0.03 Disalle, Dan Iii FR     
     r:+0.57  12.14    24.66    11.96    27.25    10.12    23.08    10.22    21.65
 10 Cleveland State University-LE  ''B''                     NT    1:37.15  
     1) Hill, Justin T SR               2) r:0.43 Blankenship, Ryan JR    
     3) r:-0.36 Grant, Nathan SO        4) r:0.04 Persson, Martin FR      
     r:+0.73  12.06    24.37    12.82    28.09    10.60    23.60    10.02    21.09
 11 Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                 NT   x1:37.21  
     1) Magee, Kevin D SO               2) r:0.41 Lutz, Calvin JR         
     3) r:-0.66 Gates, Percy FR         4) r:0.31 Manz, Wes SO            
     r:+4.22  11.81    24.15    12.35    27.63    10.90    23.60    10.37    21.83
 12 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                 NT   x1:40.44  
     1) Duronio, Joey P FR              2) r:0.56 Magendzo, Alan SO       
     3) r:0.71 Josephson, Christian FR  4) r:0.40 O''Donnell-McCarthy, Ian 
     r:+4.83  12.80    25.77    12.73    28.67    10.68    23.23    10.73    22.77
 13 Cleveland State University-LE  ''C''                     NT   x1:40.55  
     1) Querciagrossa, Jon L SO         2) r:0.29 Kheirandish, Pedrom JR  
     3) r:0.23 Pavlak, Mike FR          4) r:0.38 Cohara, Alex SR         
     r:+0.54  12.71    25.52    12.82    28.18    11.06    24.08    10.99    22.77
 14 Kenyon College-OH  ''E''                                 NT   x1:44.34  
     1) McDonald, Kyle M SO             2) r:0.19 Weiner, Zach FR         
     3) r:0.42 Schoenek, Ben JR         4) r:0.26 Hoffman, Alex SO        
     r:+0.71  14.20    28.19    13.76    28.91    11.21    24.39    10.88    22.85
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunseith, Erin M          FR Ohio St-OH                NT   10:21.97  
     r:+0.78  28.46   30.75   31.34   31.30   31.50   31.25   31.39   31.54
      31.30   31.59   31.63   31.51   31.31   31.18   31.39   31.22
      31.11   30.96   30.92   30.32                                
  2 Turk, Jodi C              FR Cleveland St-LE           NT   10:26.94  
     r:+0.83  29.25   31.23   31.52   31.48   31.58   31.51   31.61   31.40
      31.60   31.58   31.47   31.98   31.57   31.61   31.60   31.64
      31.45   31.49   31.19   30.18                                
  3 Craft, Sara C             FR Ohio St-OH                NT   10:29.29  
     r:+0.87  28.56   31.01   31.76   31.86   31.81   31.89   31.73   31.70
      31.64   31.66   31.51   31.63   31.66   31.64   31.48   31.56
      31.71   31.65   31.79   31.04                                
  4 Kolis, Nikki M            JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   10:42.10  
     r:+0.80  30.68   32.00   32.28   32.36   32.05   32.37   32.33   32.52
      32.22   32.41   32.29   32.07   32.00   32.41   32.24   32.00
      32.21   32.46   32.19   31.01                                
  5 Lindblom, Syd M           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:42.36  
     r:+0.91  30.18   32.30   32.36   32.41   32.88   32.53   32.63   32.70
      32.69   32.42   32.36   32.41   32.27   32.14   32.10   32.04
      32.08   31.99   31.79   30.08                                
  6 Bell, Kiersten J          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:43.72  
     r:+0.79  30.23   32.40   32.80   32.92   32.92   32.71   32.65   32.77
      32.55   32.68   32.38   32.27   32.31   32.24   32.07   32.08
      32.03   31.72   31.47   30.52                                
  7 Hazelbaker, Molly A       FR Ohio St-OH                NT   10:45.22  
     r:+0.94  29.55   31.63   32.44   32.46   32.51   32.56   32.48   32.37
      32.34   32.35   32.42   32.58   32.64   32.43   32.44   32.43
      32.61   32.53   32.49   31.96                                
  8 Rabold, Camey E           FR Ohio St-OH                NT  x10:47.57  
     r:+0.78  28.84   32.12   32.60   32.64   32.50   32.63   32.43   32.52
      32.52   32.51   32.52   32.84   32.54   33.28   33.00   32.80
      32.57   32.88   32.62   31.21                                
  9 Rossi, Ashley C           JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   10:58.42  
     r:+0.72  28.66   32.00   32.65   33.10   33.18   33.00   33.28   33.48
      33.69   33.44   33.39   33.10   33.29   33.28   33.23   33.39
      33.36   33.46   33.34   32.10                                
 10 Jajtner, Erin R           JR Cleveland St-LE           NT  x10:58.61  
     r:+0.89  29.90   31.99   32.71   32.71   33.19   33.23   33.24   33.21
      33.14   33.06   33.08   33.43   33.56   33.44   33.54   33.49
      33.56   33.63   33.38   31.12                                
 11 Selden, Dru D             JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   11:14.84  
     r:+0.82  31.10   33.22   33.20   33.81   33.87   33.39   33.65   34.02
      33.89   33.58   33.82   34.02   33.65   34.08   33.66   36.12
      34.86   34.25   33.86   32.79                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex K            JR Ohio St-OH                NT    9:20.81  
     r:+0.79  24.97   27.76   27.99   27.87   27.97   27.95   28.00   28.23
      28.29   28.38   28.30   28.30   28.43   28.17   28.43   28.65
      28.56   28.78   28.34   27.44                                
  2 Williams, Rowan S         SO Ohio St-OH                NT    9:32.37  
     r:+0.73  25.27   28.13   29.03   28.84   28.79   29.09   28.88   28.73
      28.70   28.99   28.91   28.72   28.93   28.57   28.84   28.90
      29.23   29.12   29.10   27.60                                
  3 De Schwardt, Mark         SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    9:33.80  
     r:+0.78  25.88   27.86   28.81   28.93   28.81   28.90   29.06   29.17
      28.94   29.03   29.00   29.11   28.81   28.93   28.95   28.81
      29.15   29.01   28.73   27.91                                
  4 Osterhage, Alex A         SO Ohio St-OH                NT    9:44.11  
     r:+0.74  26.51   28.76   29.32   29.50   29.37   29.42   29.35   29.29
      29.38   29.56   29.36   29.63   29.52   29.78   29.70   29.71
      29.65   29.47   29.06   27.77                                
  5 Chevalier, Andrew T       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    9:50.79  
     r:+0.71  26.38   29.06   29.19   29.95   29.89   30.05   29.95   29.72
      30.17   29.84   29.99   29.89   29.89   30.06   30.18   30.24
      29.66   29.21   29.24   28.23                                
  6 Guilfoyle, Joseph E       SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:02.87  
     r:+0.80  27.15   29.65   30.50   31.06   30.93   31.15   30.68   30.67
      30.99   30.92   30.88   30.49   30.65   30.41   30.15   29.54
      29.46   29.59   29.36   28.64                                
  7 Cohara, Alex J            SR Cleveland St-LE           NT   10:05.37  
     r:+0.77  27.51   29.94   30.13   30.37   30.52   31.12   31.06   30.84
      30.65   30.85   30.62   30.32   30.26   30.38   30.35   30.30
      30.29   30.44   30.19   29.23                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Alex E            JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:50.29  
     r:+0.78  26.14   27.73   28.21   28.21                                
  2 Cater, Phoebe L           JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:53.91  
     r:+0.76  26.34   28.78   29.67   29.12                                
  3 Draves, Shannon C         SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:54.44  
     r:+0.75  26.82   29.31   29.30   29.01                                
  4 Creran, Emily F           SR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:54.64  
     r:+0.80  26.97   29.12   29.68   28.87                                
  5 Townsend, Haley M         FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:55.24  
     r:+0.80  26.97   29.51   29.72   29.04                                
  6 Kopacko, Christine M      JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:55.56  
     r:+0.77  26.62   29.60   29.65   29.69                                
  7 Williams, Michelle        JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:56.26  
     r:+0.82  27.31   29.66   29.71   29.58                                
  8 Yarosh, Hillary K         JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:56.86  
     r:+0.78  27.63   29.83   30.01   29.39                                
  9 Hestley, Gretchen V       SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:57.06  
     r:+0.75  27.20   29.83   30.24   29.79                                
 10 Puls, Jamie L             SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:57.25  
     r:+0.82  27.08   28.97   30.26   30.94                                
 11 Pallija, Amanda J         JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x1:57.92  
     r:+0.80  27.70   29.61   30.05   30.56                                
 12 Connolly, Anna K          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:59.03  
     r:+0.77  27.13   30.40   30.76   30.74                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Tim J           JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:39.33  
     r:+0.75  23.16   25.60   25.90   24.67                                
  2 Holmes, Zach J            SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:39.41  
     r:+0.73  23.32   25.37   25.77   24.95                                
  3 Wrightson, Nick A         SO Ohio St-OH                NT    1:42.90  
     r:+0.78  23.67   26.08   26.50   26.65                                
  4 Disalle, Michael C        SO Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:43.37  
     r:+0.77  23.93   26.00   26.59   26.85                                
  5 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:43.97  
     r:+0.77  24.44   26.29   26.68   26.56                                
  6 Grant, Nathan R           SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:44.72  
     r:+0.74  24.82   27.16   26.76   25.98                                
  7 Meldon, Michael C         SO Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:44.90  
     r:+0.69  23.38   26.04   27.19   28.29                                
  8 Callahan, Keeler S        FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:45.98  
     r:+0.80  24.91   27.59   27.29   26.19                                
  9 Caldwell, Austin C        SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:46.25  
     r:+0.72  24.33   27.12   27.70   27.10                                
 10 Querciagrossa, Jon L      SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:46.91  
     r:+0.71  25.20   26.97   27.73   27.01                                
 11 Duronio, Joey P           FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:48.45  
     r:+0.74  24.99   27.79   27.87   27.80                                
 12 Manz, Wes J               SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:50.55  
     r:+0.76  24.55   27.80   28.91   29.29                                
 13 Hoffman, Alex J           SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:53.51  
     r:+0.75  25.44   28.29   28.79   30.99                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulcher, Kristyn K        JR Ohio St-OH                NT      58.42  
     r:+0.61  14.13   14.65   15.06   14.58                                
  2 Johansson, Alex A         JR Cleveland St-LE           NT      58.48  
     r:+0.58  13.50   14.66   15.36   14.96                                
  3 Oberholzer, Celia L       SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      58.67  
     r:+0.71  14.32   14.75   14.96   14.64                                
  4 Davis, Lauren A           SO Ohio St-OH                NT      58.85  
     r:+0.63  14.15   14.72   15.15   14.83                                
  5 Cruzan, Sarah S           JR Ohio St-OH                NT      58.90  
     r:+0.68  14.12   14.84   15.24   14.70                                
  6 Dona, Reanna A            FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x59.27  
     r:+0.54  13.68   14.92   15.59   15.08                                
  7 Jongekrijg, Annie V       FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x59.58  
     r:+0.58  14.25   14.71   15.31   15.31                                
  8 Flinn, Rachel A           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:00.10  
     r:+0.73  14.40   14.98   15.77   14.95                                
  9 Smith, Hayley A           SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:00.57  
     r:+0.57  14.63   15.06   15.66   15.22                                
 10 Cline, Jourdan M          SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:01.40  
     r:+0.65  14.29   15.08   16.15   15.88                                
 11 McNulty, Kelly K          FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:01.44  
     r:+0.63  14.40   15.23   15.88   15.93                                
 12 Kolis, Nikki M            JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:02.09  
     r:+0.66  14.70   15.24   16.28   15.87                                
 13 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:02.31  
     r:+0.59  15.04   15.49   16.14   15.64                                
 14 Bender, Erin N            SO Cleveland St-LE           NT   x1:04.36  
     r:+0.51  14.53   15.85   16.96   17.02                                
 15 Grove, Rachel M           SO Cleveland St-LE           NT   x1:06.15  
     r:+0.61  15.48   16.27   17.18   17.22                                
 16 Williams, Samantha K      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:10.88  
     r:+0.65  16.71   17.63   18.56   17.98                                
 -- Hammerberg, Kayla N       SO Ohio St-OH                NT        XNS  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Ohio St-OH                NT      49.71  
     r:+0.52  11.71   12.38   12.98   12.64                                
  2 McDonald, Connor A        SO Ohio St-OH                NT      50.42  
     r:+0.53  11.90   12.61   12.83   13.08                                
  3 Shillito, Al J            JR Cleveland St-LE           NT      50.91  
     r:+0.62  11.86   12.71   13.26   13.08                                
  4 Spurling, Andrew R        SR Ohio St-OH                NT      50.99  
     r:+0.57  12.10   12.60   13.26   13.03                                
  5 Gallagher, Michael J      JR Ohio St-OH                NT     x51.55  
     r:+0.47  12.19   12.90   13.38   13.08                                
  6 Chapman, Jimmy T          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.35  
     r:+0.60  12.22   13.15   13.45   13.53                                
  7 Pecze, Dominic F          SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x53.34  
     r:+0.65  12.55   13.24   13.79   13.76                                
  8 Rooker, Jonathan C        SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      53.52  
     r:+0.61  12.72   13.13   13.76   13.91                                
  9 Magee, Kevin D            SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      53.68  
     r:+0.53  12.26   13.43   13.98   14.01                                
 10 Charriez, Nick L          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.81  
     r:+0.58  12.66   13.44   13.89   13.82                                
 11 Persson, Martin O         FR Cleveland St-LE           NT      54.55  
     r:+0.63  12.79   13.64   14.21   13.91                                
 12 Blankenship, Ryan         JR Cleveland St-LE           NT      55.04  
     r:+0.55  13.01   13.52   14.37   14.14                                
 13 Newell, Mark E            FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x55.80  
     r:+0.61  13.17   13.95   14.51   14.17                                
 14 McDonald, Kyle M          SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     x59.38  
     r:+0.70  14.32   14.55   15.33   15.18                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Severn, Angela V          SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:02.95  
     r:+0.78  14.00   15.72   16.39   16.84                                
  2 Titus, Kelly P            JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:04.78  
     r:+0.85  14.20   16.48   16.82   17.28                                
  3 Lazor, Annie D            FR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:04.90  
     r:+0.78  14.22   16.39   17.12   17.17                                
  4 Kaestner, Katie A         FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:06.60  
     r:+0.75  14.68   16.97   17.27   17.68                                
  5 Vance, Ashley D           SO Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:06.95  
     r:+0.79  14.16   17.31   17.92   17.56                                
  6 Dzierzak, Rachael E       FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:07.43  
     r:+0.84  14.34   16.96   17.96   18.17                                
  7 Sommerville, Alice E      SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:07.90  
     r:+0.73  14.00   17.46   18.16   18.28                                
  8 Pallija, Allison G        SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:09.59  
     r:+0.82  14.84   17.75   18.25   18.75                                
  9 Schneider, Hailey L       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:11.54  
     r:+0.73  15.43   18.19   19.20   18.72                                
 10 Simard, Emily M           SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:14.03  
     r:+0.83  15.65   18.61   19.98   19.79                                
 11 McMurtry, Kelsey L        JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:14.51  
     r:+0.93  15.96   18.51   20.76   19.28                                
 12 Greene, Mary Frazier F    SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:14.79  
     r:+4.18  16.07   19.27   19.81   19.64                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Macdonald, Dj J           FR Ohio St-OH                NT      57.10  
     r:+0.81  12.45   14.77   14.99   14.89                                
  3 Cowley, Chris J           SO Ohio St-OH                NT      57.73  
     r:+0.77  12.36   14.64   15.24   15.49                                
  4 Ferro, Brian G            JR Cleveland St-LE           NT      57.93  
     r:+0.80  12.73   14.66   15.18   15.36                                
  5 Morgan, David J           FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x58.51  
     r:+0.84  12.93   14.65   15.31   15.62                                
  6 Kauffman, Jared R         SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x58.78  
     r:+0.76  12.62   15.15   15.40   15.61                                
  7 Koch, Stephen D           SR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:00.79  
     r:+0.74  12.78   15.44   16.23   16.34                                
  8 Jurgens, Daniel P         FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:01.45  
     r:+0.70  13.17   15.73   16.13   16.42                                
  9 Lutz, Calvin T            JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:01.58  
     r:+0.77  13.51   15.64   16.24   16.19                                
 10 Cowan, Brad D             JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:01.60  
     r:+0.72  14.02   14.39   17.01   16.18                                
 11 Kheirandish, Pedrom       JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:02.12  
     r:+0.71  13.41   15.60   16.31   16.80                                
 12 Pavlak, Mike T            FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:02.45  
     r:+0.72  13.45   15.99   16.29   16.72                                
 13 Strawser, Alex J          FR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x1:03.56  
     r:+0.77  14.10   15.64   17.49   16.33                                
 14 Magendzo, Alan D          SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:04.57  
     r:+0.75  13.77   16.81   16.82   17.17                                
 15 Torres, David J           FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:06.19  
     r:+0.72  14.29   16.69   17.61   17.60                                
 16 Weiner, Zach J            FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:06.23  
     r:+3.90  14.23   17.09   17.92   16.99                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saiz, Hannah K            SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:05.70  
     r:+0.80  27.92   31.71   32.57   33.50                                
  2 Williamson, Mariah V      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:07.41  
     r:+0.85  29.19   32.79   32.64   32.79                                
  3 Gillig, Annie B           FR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:07.86  
     r:+0.80  29.26   32.65   33.29   32.66                                
  4 Olsson, Joanna G          SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:08.28  
     r:+0.91  28.73   32.13   33.15   34.27                                
  5 Luchansky, Katy E         FR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:08.98  
     r:+0.75  28.22   33.64   33.56   33.56                                
  6 Baird, Kelly Ann A        JR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:09.42  
     r:+0.83  29.46   32.39   33.77   33.80                                
  7 Gill, Nichole C           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:13.75  
     r:+0.80  28.53   33.23   34.70   37.29                                
  8 Garcia, Jacque M          SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:16.02  
     r:+0.91  31.15   34.61   35.05   35.21                                
  9 Parker, Natalie R         FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:16.59  
     r:+0.76  29.93   34.36   35.62   36.68                                
 10 Turk, Jodi C              FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:18.39  
     r:+0.80  30.40   35.07   36.53   36.39                                
 11 Tamas, Liz G              SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:22.61  
     r:+0.84  30.11   34.90   37.91   39.69                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Tamas            SO Ohio St-OH                NT    1:50.06  
     r:+0.76  24.49   28.09   28.51   28.97                                
  2 Stirton, Luke A           SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:51.50  
     r:+0.76  24.74   27.50   28.55   30.71                                
  3 Bubb, Ryan D              JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:53.77  
     r:+0.73  25.01   28.35   30.02   30.39                                
  4 Trebilcock, Garrett L     JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:53.86  
     r:+0.75  24.78   29.09   30.42   29.57                                
  5 Lyon, Peter D             FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:54.15  
     r:+0.74  25.30   28.91   29.75   30.19                                
  6 Depietro, Christopher J   FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:54.21  
     r:+0.68  25.64   29.20   29.39   29.98                                
  7 Josephson, Christian F    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:57.61  
     r:+0.81  25.45   30.26   31.17   30.73                                
  8 De Schwardt, Mark         SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:59.07  
     r:+0.80  26.49   30.23   31.44   30.91                                
  9 Funk, Ryan W              FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:02.69  
     r:+4.02  25.49   30.69   32.73   33.78                                
 10 Cohara, Alex J            SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:03.75  
     r:+0.72  28.15   32.17   32.31   31.12                                
 11 Schoenek, Ben V           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:04.41  
     r:+0.78  26.80   31.25   32.61   33.75                                
 12 Hegge, Jacob              SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:05.08  
     r:+0.79  26.73   30.55   32.59   35.21                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidtke, Aliena         SO Ohio St-OH                NT      24.27  
     r:+0.77  11.98   12.29                                                
  2 Moran, Kelsey M           SR Ohio St-OH                NT      24.51  
     r:+0.74  12.02   12.49                                                
  3 Kontrimas, Kristina N     JR Ohio St-OH                NT      24.71  
     r:+0.81  11.99   12.72                                                
  4 Kopacko, Christine M      JR Cleveland St-LE           NT      24.73  
     r:+3.89  12.08   12.65                                                
  5 Puls, Jamie L             SR Cleveland St-LE           NT      24.89  
     r:+0.81  12.11   12.78                                                
  6 Lobb, Hannah A            FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      24.95  
     r:+0.82  12.22   12.73                                                
  7 Massey, Lauren E          SR Ohio St-OH                NT     x24.96  
     r:+0.79  12.08   12.88                                                
  8 Cline, Jourdan M          SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      25.12  
     r:+0.67  12.24   12.88                                                
  9 Haller, Kate J            SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      25.23  
     r:+0.82  12.13   13.10                                                
 10 Lynch, Makena R           SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x25.32  
     r:+0.78  12.22   13.10                                                
 11 Rothgery, Jillian A       FR Cleveland St-LE           NT      25.49  
     r:+0.79  12.36   13.13                                                
 12 Spurling, Lisa M          JR Ohio St-OH                NT     x25.88  
     r:+0.82  12.62   13.26                                                
 13 Pallija, Amanda J         JR Cleveland St-LE           NT     x26.23  
     r:+0.78  12.76   13.47                                                
 -- Hammerberg, Kayla N       SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X25.37  
     r:+0.79  12.27   13.10                                                
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schnur, Jason A           SR Ohio St-OH                NT      20.13  
      r:+0.70  9.80   10.33                                                
  2 Thompson, Berry J         SR Cleveland St-LE           NT      20.52  
      r:+0.73  9.94   10.58                                                
  3 Fleagle, Josh W           FR Ohio St-OH                NT      20.80  
     r:+0.69  10.11   10.69                                                
  4 Birnbrich, Zach T         SR Ohio St-OH                NT      20.84  
     r:+0.71  10.07   10.77                                                
  5 Ramsey, Curtis S          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.00  
     r:+0.70  10.34   10.66                                                
  6 Hill, Justin T            SR Cleveland St-LE           NT      21.01  
     r:+0.75  10.03   10.98                                                
  7 Lewis, Alex L             JR Cleveland St-LE           NT      21.07  
     r:+0.71  10.07   11.00                                                
  8 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.11  
     r:+0.75  10.42   10.69                                                
  9 Richardson, Ian P         JR Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.20  
     r:+0.75  10.38   10.82                                                
 10 Hutchinson, Alex E        FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x21.48  
     r:+0.72  10.53   10.95                                                
 11 Wolfe, Gunnar E           FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x21.60  
     r:+0.72  10.59   11.01                                                
 12 Disalle, Dan Iii J        FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x21.65  
     r:+0.82  10.58   11.07                                                
 13 Gates, Percy N            FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x21.93  
     r:+0.75  10.71   11.22                                                
 14 O''Donnell-McCarthy, Ian   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x22.88  
     r:+0.76  11.09   11.79                                                
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cousineau, Cheyenne       SO Ohio St-OH                NP     317.05  
  2 Ford, Taylor              SO Ohio St-OH                NP     261.60  
  3 Carmendy, Kellie A        SO Ohio St-OH                NP     251.10  
  4 Zarka, Maria P            FR Kenyon-OH                 NP     242.50  
  5 Sposet, Samantha          FR Cleveland St-LE           NP     231.90  
  6 DiMasso, Alex M           JR Cleveland St-LE           NP     204.95  
  7 Chandler, Kathleen        JR Cleveland St-LE           NP     200.80  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miszkiel, Shane           SO Ohio St-OH                NP     371.85  
  2 Ettienne, Stephen         SO Ohio St-OH                NP     316.15  
  3 Roberts, Danny            FR Cleveland St-LE           NP     302.60  
  4 Schillero, Stephen           Cleveland St-LE           NP     272.80  
  5 Tyrrell, Sean             FR Cleveland St-LE           NP     223.85  
  6 Roman, Brandon               Kenyon-OH                 NP     207.55  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Haley M         FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.80  
     r:+0.80  12.11   13.30   14.00   13.39                                
  2 Jongekrijg, Annie V       FR Ohio St-OH                NT      52.91  
     r:+0.84  12.15   13.36   13.86   13.54                                
  3 Kopacko, Christine M      JR Cleveland St-LE           NT      53.21  
     r:+0.74  12.41   13.57   13.81   13.42                                
  4 Kontrimas, Kristina N     JR Ohio St-OH                NT      53.54  
     r:+0.80  12.49   13.47   13.83   13.75                                
  5 Puls, Jamie L             SR Cleveland St-LE           NT      54.01  
     r:+0.83  12.33   13.55   14.14   13.99                                
  6 Connolly, Anna K          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      54.09  
     r:+0.78  12.56   13.43   14.11   13.99                                
  7 Yarosh, Hillary K         JR Kenyon-OH                 NT      54.14  
     r:+0.77  12.40   13.63   14.17   13.94                                
  8 Hestley, Gretchen V       SR Cleveland St-LE           NT      54.48  
     r:+0.72  12.45   13.76   14.43   13.84                                
  9 Hammerberg, Kayla N       SO Ohio St-OH                NT      54.57  
     r:+5.63  12.52   13.82   14.15   14.08                                
 10 Lynch, Makena R           SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x55.15  
     r:+0.79  12.50   14.00   14.57   14.08                                
 11 Dona, Reanna A            FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x55.53  
     r:+0.70  12.62   14.00   14.66   14.25                                
 12 Spurling, Lisa M          JR Ohio St-OH                NT     x56.01  
     r:+0.80  12.80   14.24   14.67   14.30                                
 13 Rothgery, Jillian A       FR Cleveland St-LE           NT     x56.74  
     r:+0.78  13.34   14.84   14.40   14.16                                
 14 Tamas, Liz G              SO Cleveland St-LE           NT     x56.78  
     r:+0.79  12.91   14.25   14.86   14.76                                
 15 Parker, Natalie R         FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x56.90  
     r:+0.72  13.01   14.42   15.07   14.40                                
 16 McMurtry, Kelsey L        JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x57.84  
     r:+0.88  12.95   14.25   15.36   15.28                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Zach J            SR Ohio St-OH                NT      45.39  
     r:+0.73  10.46   11.51   11.86   11.56                                
  2 Schnur, Jason A           SR Ohio St-OH                NT      45.44  
     r:+0.72  10.31   11.55   11.90   11.68                                
  3 Fleagle, Josh W           FR Ohio St-OH                NT      45.46  
     r:+0.70  10.37   11.52   11.90   11.67                                
  4 Thompson, Berry J         SR Cleveland St-LE           NT      45.65  
     r:+0.72  10.43   11.57   11.92   11.73                                
  4 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      45.65  
     r:+0.77  10.62   11.43   11.98   11.62                                
  6 Disalle, Michael C        SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x45.99  
     r:+0.75  10.58   11.46   12.07   11.88                                
  7 Birnbrich, Zach T         SR Ohio St-OH                NT     x46.06  
     r:+0.72  10.39   11.36   12.20   12.11                                
  8 Ramsey, Curtis S          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      47.10  
     r:+0.68  10.81   11.83   12.19   12.27                                
  9 Meldon, Michael C         SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x47.11  
     r:+0.70  10.62   11.74   12.31   12.44                                
 10 Richardson, Ian P         JR Kenyon-OH                 NT      47.45  
     r:+0.72  10.91   11.80   12.46   12.28                                
 11 Persson, Martin O         FR Cleveland St-LE           NT      47.63  
     r:+2.33  10.81   11.98   12.68   12.16                                
 12 Hill, Justin T            SR Cleveland St-LE           NT      47.77  
     r:+0.73  10.60   11.89   12.59   12.69                                
 13 Hoffman, Alex J           SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     x49.60  
     r:+0.78  11.20   12.43   13.04   12.93                                
 14 Manz, Wes J               SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     x49.64  
     r:+0.69  11.00   12.53   13.15   12.96                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, Kelly Ann A        JR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:04.40  
     r:+0.70  29.60   31.40   31.94   31.46                                
  2 Massey, Lauren E          SR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:05.06  
     r:+0.57  28.82   31.46   32.38   32.40                                
  3 Cruzan, Sarah S           JR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:05.23  
     r:+0.67  30.05   31.75   32.11   31.32                                
  4 Davis, Lauren A           SO Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:05.82  
     r:+0.63  29.40   31.89   32.44   32.09                                
  5 Smith, Hayley A           SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:09.38  
     r:+0.58  30.93   32.40   33.15   32.90                                
  6 Johansson, Alex A         JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:10.40  
     r:+0.58  30.40   33.35   33.81   32.84                                
  7 Oberholzer, Celia L       SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:11.03  
     r:+0.73  31.75   33.06   33.22   33.00                                
  8 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:12.55  
     r:+0.57  31.33   33.18   34.23   33.81                                
  9 Flinn, Rachel A           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:12.74  
     r:+0.73  31.32   33.60   34.25   33.57                                
 10 McNulty, Kelly K          FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:14.69  
     r:+0.64  31.36   34.27   34.53   34.53                                
 11 Bender, Erin N            SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:17.27  
     r:+0.54  31.59   34.68   35.29   35.71                                
 12 Morris, Hannah E          JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:19.58  
     r:+0.87  32.63   34.71   35.86   36.38                                
 13 Rossi, Ashley C           JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:21.25  
     r:+0.62  32.28   35.60   36.82   36.55                                
 14 Williams, Samantha K      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:33.45  
     r:+0.71  35.89   38.70   39.83   39.03                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Connor A        SO Ohio St-OH                NT    1:49.52  
     r:+0.56  25.61   27.49   28.18   28.24                                
  2 Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Ohio St-OH                NT    1:50.36  
     r:+0.55  25.85   28.05   28.37   28.09                                
  3 Gallagher, Michael J      JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:53.32  
     r:+0.46  26.12   28.49   29.21   29.50                                
  4 Shillito, Al J            JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:53.62  
     r:+0.62  26.29   29.07   29.24   29.02                                
  5 Pecze, Dominic F          SO Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:54.71  
              26.47   28.60   29.25   30.39                                
  6 Depietro, Christopher J   FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:55.39  
              27.52   29.59   29.57   28.71                                
  7 Spurling, Andrew R        SR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:55.83  
              26.57   29.09   30.45   29.72                                
  8 Rooker, Jonathan C        SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:57.43  
     r:+0.63  27.74   29.93   30.07   29.69                                
  9 Charriez, Nick L          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:59.02  
     r:+0.57  27.43   29.87   30.52   31.20                                
 10 Blankenship, Ryan         JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:00.03  
              27.82   30.77   30.99   30.45                                
 11 Querciagrossa, Jon L      SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:00.52  
              27.64   30.31   31.28   31.29                                
 12 Chevalier, Andrew T       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:01.18  
     r:+0.63  28.69   30.07   31.43   30.99                                
 13 Duronio, Joey P           FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:03.32  
              29.07   31.66   31.57   31.02                                
 14 Pugliese, Xavier C        SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:03.44  
              29.22   31.11   31.94   31.17                                
 15 McDonald, Kyle M          SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:06.94  
              29.77   32.22   32.68   32.27                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Severn, Angela V          SR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:18.89  
     r:+0.86  31.98   35.14   35.54   36.23                                
  2 Titus, Kelly P            JR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:19.88  
     r:+0.87  32.27   35.99   35.80   35.82                                
  3 Lazor, Annie D            FR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:19.89  
     r:+0.81  32.31   35.70   36.10   35.78                                
  4 Dzierzak, Rachael E       FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:26.84  
     r:+0.88  33.00   36.62   38.11   39.11                                
  5 Kaestner, Katie A         FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:27.49  
     r:+0.77  34.82   38.13   37.30   37.24                                
  6 Olsson, Joanna G          SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:31.58  
     r:+0.86  34.28   38.73   39.31   39.26                                
  7 Gill, Nichole C           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:31.85  
     r:+0.80  34.43   38.42   39.70   39.30                                
  8 McLaughlin, Meaghan A     SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:32.18  
     r:+0.72  34.01   38.28   39.80   40.09                                
  9 Lobb, Hannah A            FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:32.51  
     r:+0.80  34.85   39.03   39.80   38.83                                
 10 Pallija, Allison G        SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:33.41  
     r:+0.86  35.28   39.17   39.68   39.28                                
 11 Schneider, Hailey L       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:37.71  
     r:+0.72  35.48   40.22   41.21   40.80                                
 12 Greene, Mary Frazier F    SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:38.79  
     r:+3.90  36.20   40.90   40.41   41.28                                
 13 Simard, Emily M           SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:42.65  
     r:+0.81  36.28   41.49   42.53   42.35                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowley, Chris J           SO Ohio St-OH                NT    2:06.25  
     r:+0.79  27.99   31.78   32.93   33.55                                
  2 Ferro, Brian G            JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:06.38  
     r:+0.79  28.72   32.54   33.10   32.02                                
  3 Grant, Nathan R           SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:09.41  
     r:+0.73  29.03   33.07   33.74   33.57                                
  4 Lutz, Calvin T            JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:13.53  
     r:+0.81  30.21   33.84   34.48   35.00                                
  5 Newell, Mark E            FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:14.03  
     r:+0.78  30.56   34.01   34.62   34.84                                
  6 Pavlak, Mike T            FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:15.99  
     r:+0.69  29.80   35.29   35.91   34.99                                
  7 Jurgens, Daniel P         FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:17.03  
     r:+0.75  29.71   34.59   36.41   36.32                                
  8 Kheirandish, Pedrom       JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:18.35  
     r:+0.72  30.52   35.16   36.07   36.60                                
  9 Strawser, Alex J          FR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:20.52  
     r:+0.78  31.20   35.02   37.02   37.28                                
 10 Cowan, Brad D             JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:20.78  
     r:+0.70  30.11   35.77   37.81   37.09                                
 11 Torres, David J           FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:23.94  
     r:+0.71  31.57   35.89   37.86   38.62                                
 12 Weiner, Zach J            FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:29.89  
     r:+0.72  32.71   38.09   40.24   38.85                                
 -- Macdonald, Dj J           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:06.27  
     r:+0.80  28.29   32.00   33.33   32.65                                
 -- Koch, Stephen D           SR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:10.08  
     r:+0.69  29.46   32.97   33.92   33.73                                
 -- Gercsak, Tamas            SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:10.34  
     r:+0.77  28.65   33.79   33.29   34.61                                
 -- Stone, Dak J              JR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:10.76  
     r:+0.84  29.02   32.63   33.89   35.22                                
 -- Braun, Andrew S           SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:10.89  
     r:+0.77  29.60   33.11   34.00   34.18                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Mariah V      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:03.90  
     r:+0.80  28.06   30.46   30.84   31.11   31.09   30.81   30.77   30.50
      30.42   29.84                                                
  2 Turk, Jodi C              FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:11.53  
     r:+0.81  28.24   30.85   31.07   31.42   31.79   31.86   31.84   32.00
      31.66   30.80                                                
  3 Kolis, Nikki M            JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:14.33  
     r:+0.82  29.39   30.55   31.63   31.84   31.87   31.97   31.82   32.06
      32.06   31.14                                                
  4 Lindblom, Syd M           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:17.40  
     r:+0.88  29.80   31.86   31.71   32.03   32.02   32.08   32.29   32.39
      32.43   30.79                                                
  5 Bell, Kiersten J          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:17.66  
     r:+0.81  28.91   31.12   31.82   32.16   32.30   32.85   32.45   32.52
      32.54   30.99                                                
  6 Pallija, Amanda J         JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:21.10  
     r:+0.82  29.66   31.67   31.89   32.25   32.45   32.61   32.75   32.47
      32.90   32.45                                                
  7 Rossi, Ashley C           JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x5:23.16  
     r:+0.76  29.29   32.09   32.81   33.11   32.73   32.79   32.78   32.94
      32.70   31.92                                                
  8 Selden, Dru D             JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:24.56  
     r:+0.83  30.16   32.15   32.65   32.79   32.70   33.03   33.37   32.99
      32.83   31.89                                                
  9 Jajtner, Erin R           JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x5:25.57  
     r:+0.83  30.45   32.95   33.02   32.56   32.93   33.15   32.86   32.93
      32.74   31.98                                                
 10 Garcia, Jacque M          SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:26.11  
     r:+0.93  30.68   32.66   33.12   32.91   32.83   33.20   32.92   32.82
      32.78   32.19                                                
 11 Grove, Rachel M           SO Cleveland St-LE           NT   x5:36.05  
     r:+0.78  30.38   32.89   33.35   33.48   33.63   34.47   34.96   34.80
      34.84   33.25                                                
 -- Draves, Shannon C         SR Ohio St-OH                NT   X5:01.50  
     r:+0.75  27.61   30.43   30.45   30.40   30.35   30.42   30.63   30.64
      30.83   29.74                                                
 -- Creran, Emily F           SR Ohio St-OH                NT   X5:07.22  
     r:+0.81  28.40   30.51   30.95   30.90   31.24   31.08   31.22   31.09
      31.20   30.63                                                
 -- Dunseith, Erin M          FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X5:07.97  
     r:+0.77  27.86   30.64   31.04   31.23   31.32   31.30   31.34   31.46
      31.44   30.34                                                
 -- Craft, Sara C             FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X5:09.46  
     r:+0.86  28.02   30.45   31.21   31.07   31.33   31.40   31.48   31.59
      31.87   31.04                                                
 -- Rabold, Camey E           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X5:16.50  
     r:+0.79  28.98   31.46   31.81   32.12   32.18   32.34   32.57   32.43
      32.08   30.53                                                
 -- Hazelbaker, Molly A       FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X5:17.24  
     r:+0.92  28.86   31.39   31.58   31.81   32.03   32.33   32.26   32.64
      32.58   31.76                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Schwardt, Mark         SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:43.83  
     r:+0.77  26.15   28.40   28.87   28.91   29.03   28.81   28.85   28.72
      28.59   27.50                                                
  2 Querciagrossa, Jon L      SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:49.12  
     r:+0.71  26.56   28.90   29.30   29.61   29.12   29.00   29.50   29.53
      29.55   28.05                                                
  3 Chevalier, Andrew T       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:49.82  
     r:+0.71  26.03   28.73   29.32   30.07   30.15   29.89   29.86   29.95
      29.04   26.78                                                
  4 Guilfoyle, Joseph E       SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:50.34  
     r:+0.79  27.42   30.03   30.25   30.03   28.89   28.81   29.07   29.60
      28.91   27.33                                                
  5 Cohara, Alex J            SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:53.51  
     r:+0.75  26.16   28.66   29.18   29.72   29.99   30.37   30.35   30.52
      30.07   28.49                                                
  6 Hegge, Jacob              SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:53.66  
     r:+0.83  26.89   29.60   29.69   29.66   29.89   29.95   29.87   29.71
      29.59   28.81                                                
  7 Pugliese, Xavier C        SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x4:58.52  
     r:+0.71  27.28   29.60   30.54   30.70   30.10   30.42   30.35   30.28
      30.36   28.89                                                
  8 Schoenek, Ben V           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:11.55  
     r:+0.77  26.76   30.25   31.39   31.89   31.89   31.99   32.05   32.17
      32.10   31.06                                                
 -- Miller, Alex K            JR Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:31.03  
     r:+0.75  24.33   26.46   26.97   27.42   27.68   27.78   27.92   27.73
      28.00   26.74                                                
 -- Williams, Rowan S         SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:38.86  
     r:+0.73  24.48   27.49   28.19   28.36   28.62   28.47   28.37   28.69
      28.77   27.42                                                
 -- Monahan, Sean P           SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:42.31  
     r:+0.82  25.54   27.76   28.37   28.88   28.74   28.89   29.02   28.74
      28.56   27.81                                                
 -- Wrightson, Nick A         SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:43.22  
     r:+0.77  24.46   27.57   28.01   28.82   29.48   29.26   29.24   29.40
      28.96   28.02                                                
 -- Osterhage, Alex A         SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:48.82  
     r:+0.73  25.72   28.36   29.25   29.60   29.76   29.70   29.72   29.47
      28.97   28.27                                                
 -- Keily, Andrew J           SR Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:51.42  
     r:+0.73  25.35   27.77   28.80   28.95   29.59   30.05   30.25   30.17
      30.60   29.89                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Alice E      SR Cleveland St-LE           NT      57.44  
     r:+0.75  12.13   14.43   15.17   15.71                                
  2 Saiz, Hannah K            SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      57.80  
     r:+0.78  13.37   13.74   15.37   15.32                                
  3 Johansson, Alex A         JR Cleveland St-LE           NT      58.02  
     r:+0.79  12.57   14.50   15.49   15.46                                
  4 Cooper, Hannah L          SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.00  
     r:+0.78  12.92   14.81   15.45   15.82                                
  5 McLaughlin, Meaghan A     SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:01.27  
     r:+0.69  13.03   15.58   16.24   16.42                                
  6 Morris, Hannah E          JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:02.73  
     r:+4.98  13.35   15.96   16.68   16.74                                
 -- Cater, Phoebe L           JR Ohio St-OH                NT     X55.74  
     r:+0.74  11.88   14.16   14.82   14.88                                
 -- Williams, Michelle        JR Ohio St-OH                NT     X57.67  
     r:+0.82  12.77   14.88   15.14   14.88                                
 -- Luchansky, Katy E         FR Ohio St-OH                NT     X57.75  
     r:+0.73  12.49   14.36   15.32   15.58                                
 -- Schmidtke, Aliena         SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X57.93  
     r:+0.76  12.24   14.79   15.35   15.55                                
 -- Moran, Kelsey M           SR Ohio St-OH                NT     X58.66  
     r:+0.74  12.75   14.86   15.76   15.29                                
 -- Vance, Ashley D           SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X58.83  
     r:+0.80  12.59   15.12   15.80   15.32                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alex L             JR Cleveland St-LE           NT      50.79  
     r:+0.74  10.77   12.99   13.38   13.65                                
  2 Chapman, Jimmy T          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      50.93  
     r:+0.80  10.79   13.00   13.32   13.82                                
  3 Funk, Ryan W              FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      51.75  
     r:+0.69  10.62   13.13   13.73   14.27                                
  4 Shillito, Al J            JR Cleveland St-LE           NT      52.00  
     r:+0.78  10.88   13.31   14.06   13.75                                
  5 Caldwell, Austin C        SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.93  
     r:+0.73  11.54   13.26   14.21   13.92                                
  6 Magee, Kevin D            SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     x52.98  
     r:+0.66  10.93   13.16   14.15   14.74                                
  7 Gates, Percy N            FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.42  
     r:+0.76  11.86   12.55   14.14   14.87                                
  8 Magendzo, Alan D          SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     x55.61  
     r:+0.73  11.58   14.26   15.37   14.40                                
 -- Phillips, Tim J           JR Ohio St-OH                NT     X49.98  
     r:+0.73  10.21   12.54   13.38   13.85                                
 -- Stirton, Luke A           SR Ohio St-OH                NT     X50.20  
     r:+0.75  10.61   12.63   13.26   13.70                                
 -- Lyon, Peter D             FR Ohio St-OH                NT     X51.44  
     r:+0.74  10.86   13.10   13.68   13.80                                
 -- Bubb, Ryan D              JR Ohio St-OH                NT     X51.80  
     r:+0.73  10.73   13.26   13.71   14.10                                
 -- Trebilcock, Gavin C       SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X52.06  
     r:+0.75  11.07   13.12   13.65   14.22                                
 -- Josephson, Christian F    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X52.23  
     r:+0.76  10.97   13.41   13.72   14.13                                
 -- Yunker, Andrew R          FR Ohio St-OH                NT     X52.29  
     r:+0.73  11.36   13.14   13.77   14.02                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cousineau, Cheyenne       SO Ohio St-OH                NP     297.50  
  2 Ford, Taylor              SO Ohio St-OH                NP     279.95  
  3 Sposet, Samantha          FR Cleveland St-LE           NP     258.75  
  4 Carmendy, Kellie A        SO Ohio St-OH                NP     244.25  
  5 Chandler, Kathleen        JR Cleveland St-LE           NP     232.45  
  6 DiMasso, Alex M           JR Cleveland St-LE           NP     232.10  
  7 Zarka, Maria P            FR Kenyon-OH                 NP     216.75  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miszkiel, Shane           SO Ohio St-OH                NP     338.30  
  2 Roberts, Danny            FR Cleveland St-LE           NP     295.75  
  3 Schillero, Stephen           Cleveland St-LE           NP     294.35  
  4 Ettienne, Stephen         SO Ohio St-OH                NP     293.70  
  5 Tyrrell, Sean             FR Cleveland St-LE           NP     226.05  
  6 Roman, Brandon               Kenyon-OH                 NP     216.75  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Joanna G          SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:11.39  
     r:+0.88  28.44   33.30   39.07   30.58                                
  2 Williamson, Mariah V      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:13.83  
     r:+0.81  29.28   33.97   41.04   29.54                                
  3 Connolly, Anna K          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:13.85  
     r:+0.78  28.90   33.64   39.97   31.34                                
  4 Smith, Hayley A           SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:16.27  
     r:+0.78  28.67   32.72 1:14.88                                        
  5 Flinn, Rachel A           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:17.11  
     r:+0.83  29.34   34.69   41.12   31.96                                
  6 Parker, Natalie R         FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:18.29  
     r:+0.70  28.89   37.01   40.67   31.72                                
  7 Bender, Erin N            SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:21.91  
     r:+0.76  29.72   35.73   43.05   33.41                                
  8 Garcia, Jacque M          SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:22.01  
     r:+0.86  30.01   36.16   44.12   31.72                                
  9 Pallija, Allison G        SR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:25.20  
     r:+0.85  30.89   40.04   39.99   34.28                                
 10 Simard, Emily M           SR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:32.37  
     r:+0.80  32.69   40.96   41.86   36.86                                
 -- Norris, Alex E            JR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:06.63  
     r:+0.79  27.46   32.13   38.41   28.63                                
 -- Fulcher, Kristyn K        JR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:08.85  
     r:+0.77  28.20   31.53   38.43   30.69                                
 -- Davis, Lauren A           SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:11.24  
     r:+0.79  28.96   32.48   39.03   30.77                                
 -- Gillig, Annie B           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:11.72  
     r:+0.80  27.89   31.91   40.73   31.19                                
 -- McNulty, Kelly K          FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:16.76  
     r:+0.86  29.34   34.84   39.81   32.77                                
 -- Cruzan, Sarah S           JR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:16.99  
     r:+0.99  29.55   33.81   42.44   31.19                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferro, Brian G            JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:58.20  
     r:+0.81  25.29   31.16   33.69   28.06                                
  2 Grant, Nathan R           SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:58.82  
     r:+0.76  25.80   32.85   33.44   26.73                                
  3 Charriez, Nick L          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:00.44  
     r:+0.75  25.06   29.96   36.27   29.15                                
  4 Lutz, Calvin T            JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:01.04  
     r:+0.81  26.06   31.31   34.87   28.80                                
  5 Newell, Mark E            FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:01.07  
     r:+0.75  26.32   31.23   34.83   28.69                                
  6 Pavlak, Mike T            FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:02.18  
     r:+0.70  26.25   32.26   35.61   28.06                                
  7 Blankenship, Ryan         JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:04.02  
     r:+0.73  26.38   31.53   36.76   29.35                                
  8 Jurgens, Daniel P         FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:04.66  
     r:+0.71  27.38   31.11   36.73   29.44                                
  9 Strawser, Alex J          FR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:08.00  
     r:+0.75  26.82   34.81   36.59   29.78                                
 10 Torres, David J           FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:09.33  
     r:+0.72  26.78   33.02   37.96   31.57                                
 11 McDonald, Kyle M          SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:14.08  
     r:+0.89  28.79   32.72   41.30   31.27                                
 -- Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:53.98  
     r:+0.77  24.99   27.81   34.39   26.79                                
 -- Trebilcock, Garrett L     JR Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:55.32  
     r:+0.73  24.54   29.37   34.36   27.05                                
 -- Morgan, David J           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:56.28  
     r:+0.82  24.77   30.07   33.60   27.84                                
 -- Gercsak, Tamas            SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:57.17  
     r:+0.76  24.92   30.40   33.45   28.40                                
 -- Braun, Andrew S           SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:00.09  
     r:+0.76  26.35   31.03   34.96   27.75                                
 -- Koch, Stephen D           SR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:00.44  
     r:+0.70  25.88   31.27   34.85   28.44                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                 NT    1:37.78  
     1) Kaestner, Katie A FR            2) r:0.18 Cline, Jourdan SO       
     3) r:0.23 Yarosh, Hillary JR       4) r:0.39 Townsend, Haley FR      
     r:+0.78  12.29    25.03    11.55    24.55    11.58    24.13    11.54    24.07
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  ''A''                     NT    1:37.88  
     1) Sommerville, Alice E SR         2) r:0.41 Kopacko, Christine JR   
     3) r:0.03 Puls, Jamie SR           4) r:0.18 Hestley, Gretchen SR    
     r:+0.75  12.08    24.66    11.80    24.66    11.21    24.27    11.46    24.29
  3 Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                 NT    1:39.54  
     1) Lobb, Hannah A FR               2) r:0.30 Saiz, Hannah SR         
     3) r:0.50 Morris, Megan FR         4) r:0.23 Haller, Kate SR         
     r:+0.77  12.27    25.10    11.66    24.64    12.05    25.17    11.55    24.63
  4 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                 NT   x1:45.93  
     1) Bell, Kiersten J SR             2) r:0.21 Lindblom, Syd JR        
     3) r:0.20 Selden, Dru JR           4) r:0.28 Cooper, Hannah SO       
     r:+0.75  13.36    27.21    12.63    26.38    12.96    26.94    12.27    25.40
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  ''B''                     NT    1:45.95  
     1) Turk, Jodi C FR                 2) r:0.55 Rothgery, Jillian FR    
     3) r:0.53 Kolis, Nikki JR          4) r:0.32 Pallija, Amanda JR      
     r:+0.78  13.17    26.85    12.22    26.07    12.93    26.67    12.52    26.36
  6 Cleveland State University-LE  ''C''                     NT   x1:46.69  
     1) Tamas, Liz G SO                 2) r:0.17 Grove, Rachel SO        
     3) r:0.36 Morris, Hannah JR        4) r:0.46 Bender, Erin SO         
     r:+0.81  12.84    26.46    12.72    27.19    12.57    26.48    12.52    26.56
  7 Kenyon College-OH  ''E''                                 NT   x1:48.86  
     1) Schneider, Hailey L JR          2) r:0.40 LaFrenierre, Alyssa SO  
     3) r:0.20 McLaughlin, Meaghan SO   4) r:0.37 Williams, Samantha FR   
     r:+0.72  13.30    27.45    12.49    26.48    12.66    26.64    13.51    28.29
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''B''                          NT   X1:36.16  
     1) Jongekrijg, Annie V FR          2) r:0.20 Moran, Kelsey SR        
     3) r:0.13 Schmidtke, Aliena SO     4) r:0.28 Massey, Lauren SR       
     r:+0.86  11.80    24.34    11.45    24.05    11.30    23.60    11.38    24.17
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''A''                          NT   X1:36.25  
     1) Cater, Phoebe L JR              2) r:0.34 Draves, Shannon SR      
     3) r:0.53 Luchansky, Katy FR       4) r:0.26 Severn, Angela SR       
     r:+0.71  11.72    23.94    11.58    24.46    11.66    24.05    11.43    23.80
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''C''                          NT   X1:36.40  
     1) Williams, Michelle JR           2) r:0.22 Norris, Alex JR         
     3) r:0.34 Kontrimas, Kristina JR   4) r:0.27 Hammerberg, Kayla SO    
     r:+0.83  11.65    23.44    11.43    23.97    11.53    24.38    11.73    24.61
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''E''                          NT   X1:40.34  
     1) Dona, Reanna A FR               2) r:0.47 Baird, Kelly Ann JR     
     3) r:0.38 Titus, Kelly JR          4) r:0.40 Lynch, Makena SO        
     r:+0.69  12.15    25.20    11.94    24.87    11.95    24.92    12.00    25.35
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''F''                          NT   X1:41.68  
     1) Creran, Emily F SR              2) r:0.26 Fulcher, Kristyn JR     
     3) r:0.51 Rabold, Camey FR         4) r:0.35 Spurling, Lisa JR       
     r:+0.78  12.06    25.01    11.84    25.19    12.33    25.69    12.36    25.79
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''G''                          NT   X1:42.32  
     1) Dzierzak, Rachael E FR          2) r:0.17 Craft, Sara FR          
     3) r:-0.10 Lazor, Annie FR         4) r:0.29 Gill, Nichole FR        
     r:+0.84  12.17    24.94    12.09    25.53    11.96    25.59    12.47    26.26
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''D''                          NT   X1:43.31  
     1) Vance, Ashley D SO              2) r:0.42 Gillig, Annie FR        
     3) r:0.63 Dunseith, Erin FR        4) r:0.39 Hazelbaker, Molly FR    
     r:+0.78  12.15    25.41    12.01    25.23    12.55    25.88    12.80    26.79
 -- Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                 NT   X1:43.41  
     1) Oberholzer, Celia L SO          2) r:-0.16 Parker, Natalie FR     
     3) r:0.35 McMurtry, Kelsey JR      4) r:0.27 Greene, Mary Frazier SO 
     r:+0.86  12.78    26.00    12.21    25.54    12.46    26.03    12.40    25.84
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                 NT    1:22.58  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Ian B SR         2) r:0.15 Ramsey, Curtis SR       
     3) r:0.11 Caldwell, Austin SO      4) r:0.18 Richardson, Ian JR      
     r:+3.53  10.45    20.95     9.54    20.19     9.92    21.02     9.71    20.42
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  ''A''                     NT    1:22.96  
     1) Hill, Justin T SR               2) r:0.13 Thompson, Berry SR      
     3) r:0.28 Persson, Martin FR       4) r:0.40 Lewis, Alex JR          
     r:+3.38  10.22    21.18     9.28    20.01    10.10    20.71    10.17    21.06
  3 Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                 NT    1:26.36  
     1) Gates, Percy N FR               2) r:0.22 Chapman, Jimmy SR       
     3) r:0.38 Funk, Ryan FR            4) r:0.24 Magee, Kevin SO         
     r:+0.73  10.71    21.85    10.09    21.41    10.19    21.59    10.19    21.51
  4 Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                 NT   x1:28.61  
     1) Manz, Wes J SO                  2) r:0.34 Duronio, Joey FR        
     3) r:0.11 Rooker, Jonathan SR      4) r:0.36 Hoffman, Alex SO        
     r:+5.95  10.97    22.49    10.35    22.00    10.40    21.61    10.63    22.51
  5 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                 NT   x1:29.56  
     1) Cowan, Brad D JR                2) r:0.61 O''Donnell-McCarthy, Ian 
     3) r:0.47 Magendzo, Alan SO        4) r:0.26 Hegge, Jacob SO         
     r:+0.70  11.03    23.02    10.68    22.42    10.41    22.03    10.58    22.09
  6 Kenyon College-OH  ''E''                                 NT   x1:30.14  
     1) Guilfoyle, Joseph E SO          2) r:0.25 Josephson, Christian FR 
     3) r:0.43 Pugliese, Xavier SO      4) r:0.05 Chevalier, Andrew JR    
     r:+0.73  11.43    23.15    10.63    22.27    11.09    22.69    10.36    22.03
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''A''                          NT   X1:20.79  
     1) Schnur, Jason A SR              2) r:0.26 Phillips, Tim JR        
     3) r:0.21 Birnbrich, Zach SR       4) r:0.17 Holmes, Zach SR         
      r:+4.01  9.85    20.29     9.47    20.39     9.30    20.14     9.40    19.97
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''C''                          NT   X1:27.15  
     1) Disalle, Dan Iii J FR           2) r:0.23 Stirton, Luke SR        
     3) r:0.25 Callahan, Keeler FR      4) r:0.16 Bubb, Ryan JR           
     r:+0.79  10.89    22.16    10.31    21.87    10.08    21.47     9.94    21.65
 -- Ohio State University-OH  ''B''                          NT        XDQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Miller, Alex K JR               2) r:0.42 Meldon, Michael SO      
     3) r:-0.01 Disalle, Michael SO     4) r:0.42 Fleagle, Josh FR        
     r:+2.89  10.63    21.67    10.53    21.62     9.72    20.56     9.81    20.91