ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
SMU Invite Day Two
10/20/2012-10/20/2012
Dallas, USA


Licensed to Southern Methodist University
                                  HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/20/2012 08:38 PM
                    SMU Women''s Swimming and Diving Classic                    
                 October 19-20, 2012 -- SMU Perkins Natatorium                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 1-1 Southern California, Universit-CA  ''A''             NT    3:38.26   24  
     1) Stenkvist, Henriette J FR       2) Carlson, Kasey A JR            
     3) Strewart, Kendyl L FR           4) Wilk, Kasia M FR               
       27.07    55.36    27.55    59.98    24.31    53.09    23.54    49.83
  2 1-2 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  ''A''             NT    3:39.76   20  
     1) Smith, Carly L SR               2) Rechsteiner, Katie A JR        
     3) Nolan, Katie M SR               4) Siverling, Danielle N SO       
       26.88    55.18    29.34  1:02.68    24.92    52.75    23.46    49.15
  3 1-3 Florida, University of-FL  ''A''                     NT    3:41.72   18  
     1) Linn, Ashlee N FR               2) Luthersdottir, Hilda JR        
     3) Hinds, Natalie A FR             4) McKnight, Lindsey L FR         
       27.22    55.42    29.01  1:02.40    24.54    53.80    23.51    50.10
  4 1-4 University of Texas-ST  ''A''                        NT    3:42.36   16  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah A JR         2) Sogar, Laura A SR              
     3) Lobb, Ellen F JR                4) Amundsen, Kelsey J SR          
       26.80    55.52    28.77  1:01.63    25.81    55.09    23.63    50.12
  5 1-5 Southern Methodist University-NT  ''A''              NT    3:44.52   14  
     1) Parmenter, Nicole J SO          2) Nicol, Rachel E SO             
     3) Babok, Monika JR                4) Lindborg, Nathalie M SO        
       27.44    57.44    28.72  1:01.53    25.31    55.40    23.93    50.15
  6 1-6 Louisville, University of-KY  ''A''                  NT    3:49.65   12  
     1) Povazsay, Eszter SR             2) Kramer, Lucy M FR              
     3) Kylliainen, Tanja A SO          4) Worrell, Kelsi E FR            
       27.50    56.18    31.13  1:07.35    25.53    55.92    23.46    50.20
 
Event 2  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Hawthorne, Meghan C   JR Southern Cali-CA          NT    4:07.21   16  
      27.60   30.79   31.74   31.03   34.98   35.14   28.57   27.36
  2 2-2 Beisel, Elizabeth L   JR Florida-FL                NT    4:07.59   13  
      27.10   30.59   31.22   29.97   35.77   35.76   29.14   28.04
  3 2-3 Blalock, Cari R       JR UNC-NC                    NT    4:12.14   12  
      27.42   30.51   32.18   31.90   36.08   36.06   29.45   28.54
  4 2-4 Kylliainen, Tanja A   SO Louisville-KY             NT    4:16.72   11  
      27.24   30.99   32.78   32.85   36.63   37.05   30.07   29.11
  5 2-5 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M  SO Texas-ST                  NT    4:17.92   10  
      27.94   30.75   32.37   31.43   37.97   38.75   29.81   28.90
  6 2-6 Nicol, Rachel E       SO So. Methodist-NT          NT    4:34.07    9  
      29.26   33.52   36.74   36.83   35.97   36.79   33.41   31.55
B - Final
  7 1-1 Gardell, Stina K      JR Southern Cali-CA          NT    4:09.16    7  
      26.96   30.29   31.80   31.00   35.07   35.88   29.47   28.69
  8 1-2 Burns, Madison L      FR UNC-NC                    NT    4:15.81    5  
      26.90   30.71   33.01   31.45   36.51   37.66   30.45   29.12
  9 1-3 Rainer, Rebecca L     SO Florida-FL                NT    4:18.03    4  
      28.50   31.44   34.14   33.59   35.72   35.90   29.85   28.89
 10 1-4 Chin, Abby F          SO Louisville-KY             NT    4:21.32    3  
      27.97   31.13   33.10   32.20   38.14   38.68   30.82   29.28
 11 1-5 Sogar, Laura A        SR Texas-ST                  NT    4:21.46    2  
      28.88   32.20   35.14   34.63   34.18   34.95   31.33   30.15
 12 1-6 Matthews, Deanna R    JR So. Methodist-NT          NT    4:29.17    1  
      28.31   33.18   32.67   31.85   39.50   40.80   31.77   31.09
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Tosky, Jasmine        FR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:45.14   16  
      24.52   26.63   26.88   27.11                                
  2 2-2 Siverling, Danielle   SO UNC-NC                    NT    1:45.90   13  
      25.33   26.57   27.11   26.89                                
  3 2-3 Rangelova, Nina G     JR So. Methodist-NT          NT    1:49.35   12  
      25.82   27.62   28.14   27.77                                
  4 2-4 Bohunicky, Jamie L    SR Florida-FL                NT    1:49.39   11  
      26.28   27.54   27.82   27.75                                
  5 2-5 Mitchell, Victoria P  SO Louisville-KY             NT    1:53.19   10  
      26.95   28.42   28.84   28.98                                
  6 2-6 Hooper, Alex C        JR Texas-ST                  NT    1:53.79    9  
      25.66   28.08   29.86   30.19                                
B - Final
  7 1-1 Peacock, Stephanie N  JR UNC-NC                    NT    1:46.65    7  
      25.79   27.31   26.93   26.62                                
  8 1-2 Anderson, Haley D     SR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:48.69    5  
      25.91   27.99   27.97   26.82                                
  9 1-3 McKnight, Lindsey L   FR Florida-FL                NT    1:48.73    4  
      25.74   27.58   27.81   27.60                                
 10 1-4 Villars, Danielle     FR So. Methodist-NT          NT    1:51.95    3  
      26.19   28.58   28.63   28.55                                
 11 1-5 Smith, Skylar S       SO Texas-ST                  NT    1:52.12    2  
      26.11   28.29   29.03   28.69                                
 12 1-6 Cowley, Johanna B     SO Louisville-KY             NT    1:53.38    1  
      26.56   28.35   28.97   29.50                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Carlson, Kasey A      JR Southern Cali-CA          NT      22.65   16  
  2 2-2 Hinds, Natalie A      FR Florida-FL                NT      23.18   13  
  3 2-3 Amundsen, Kelsey J    SR Texas-ST                  NT      23.24   12  
  4 2-4 Worrell, Kelsi E      FR Louisville-KY             NT      23.27   11  
  5 2-5 Lindborg, Nathalie M  SO So. Methodist-NT          NT      23.39   10  
  6 2-6 Earp, Lauren H        FR UNC-NC                    NT      23.50    9  
B - Final
  7 1-1 Jaques, Gretchen K    SO Texas-ST                  NT      23.21    7  
  8 1-2 Frehling, Kaitlin M   JR Florida-FL                NT      23.43    5  
  9 1-3 Wilk, Kasia M         FR Southern Cali-CA          NT      23.54    4  
 10 1-4 Nolan, Katie M        SR UNC-NC                    NT      23.62    3  
 11 1-5 Babok, Monika         JR So. Methodist-NT          NT      24.17    2  
 12 1-6 Cowley, Johanna B     SO Louisville-KY             NT      24.31    1  
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 1-1 Gadd, Hannah          SR Louisville-KY             NP     301.65   16  
  2 1-2 Corbett-Methot, Sky   SO So. Methodist-NT          NP     262.50   13  
  3 1-3 Ritter, Natalie M     SO UNC-NC                    NP     255.50   12  
  4 1-4 Mosher, Emily            Florida-FL                NP     243.10   11  
  5 1-5 Adams, Samantha C     FR Southern Cali-CA          NP     232.05   10  
  6 1-6 Wilcox., Diana           Texas-ST                  NP     228.90    9  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Tosky, Jasmine        FR Southern Cali-CA          NT      52.66   16  
      24.62   28.04                                                
  2 2-2 Nolan, Katie M        SR UNC-NC                    NT      52.98   13  
      25.21   27.77                                                
  3 2-3 Worrell, Kelsi E      FR Louisville-KY             NT      54.21   12  
      25.13   29.08                                                
  4 2-4 Hinds, Natalie A      FR Florida-FL                NT      54.75   11  
      25.39   29.36                                                
  5 2-5 Villars, Danielle     FR So. Methodist-NT          NT      55.29   10  
      26.13   29.16                                                
  6 2-6 Amundsen, Kelsey J    SR Texas-ST                  NT      55.39    9  
      26.09   29.30                                                
B - Final
  7 1-1 Blalock, Cari R       JR UNC-NC                    NT      53.75    7  
      25.41   28.34                                                
  8 1-2 Frehling, Kaitlin M   JR Florida-FL                NT      54.69    5  
      25.62   29.07                                                
  9 1-3 Lobb, Ellen F         JR Texas-ST                  NT      55.20    4  
      26.13   29.07                                                
 10 1-4 Gardell, Stina K      JR Southern Cali-CA          NT      55.37    3  
      25.97   29.40                                                
 11 1-5 Rangelova, Nina G     JR So. Methodist-NT          NT      56.22    2  
      26.58   29.64                                                
 12 1-6 Chin, Abby F          SO Louisville-KY             NT      57.08    1  
      27.20   29.88                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Strewart, Kendyl L    FR Southern Cali-CA          NT      53.41   16  
      26.22   27.19                                                
  2 2-2 Smith, Carly L        SR UNC-NC                    NT      55.60   13  
      26.93   28.67                                                
  3 2-3 Denninghoff, Sarah A  JR Texas-ST                  NT      55.73   12  
      26.73   29.00                                                
  4 2-4 Povazsay, Eszter      SR Louisville-KY             NT      56.03   11  
      27.25   28.78                                                
  5 2-5 Linn, Ashlee N        FR Florida-FL                NT      56.27   10  
      27.37   28.90                                                
  6 2-6 Parmenter, Nicole J   SO So. Methodist-NT          NT      57.41    9  
      27.39   30.02                                                
B - Final
  7 1-1 Beisel, Elizabeth L   JR Florida-FL                NT      54.71    7  
      26.91   27.80                                                
  8 1-2 Stenkvist, Henriette  FR Southern Cali-CA          NT      55.04    5  
      27.04   28.00                                                
  9 1-3 Belcher, Erica L      SO Louisville-KY             NT      56.29    4  
      27.54   28.75                                                
 10 1-4 Hooper, Alex C        JR Texas-ST                  NT      57.21    3  
      27.77   29.44                                                
 11 1-5 Earp, Lauren H        FR UNC-NC                    NT      57.86    1.5
      28.40   29.46                                                
 11 1-5 Matthews, Deanna R    JR So. Methodist-NT          NT      57.86    1.5
      28.23   29.63                                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Carlson, Kasey A      JR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:00.20   16  
      28.16   32.04                                                
  2 2-2 Sogar, Laura A        SR Texas-ST                  NT    1:02.12   13  
      29.30   32.82                                                
  3 2-3 Luthersdottir, Hilda  JR Florida-FL                NT    1:02.57   12  
      29.67   32.90                                                
  4 2-4 Nicol, Rachel E       SO So. Methodist-NT          NT    1:02.72   11  
      29.85   32.87                                                
  5 2-5 Rechsteiner, Katie A  JR UNC-NC                    NT    1:03.13   10  
      29.99   33.14                                                
  6 2-6 Kramer, Lucy M        FR Louisville-KY             NT    1:06.33    9  
      31.23   35.10                                                
B - Final
  7 1-1 Hawthorne, Meghan C   JR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:02.03    7  
      29.91   32.12                                                
  8 1-2 Jaques, Gretchen K    SO Texas-ST                  NT    1:02.21    5  
      29.19   33.02                                                
  9 1-3 Burns, Madison L      FR UNC-NC                    NT    1:03.58    4  
      30.00   33.58                                                
 10 1-4 Rainer, Rebecca L     SO Florida-FL                NT    1:04.98    3  
      30.86   34.12                                                
 11 1-5 Kylliainen, Tanja A   SO Louisville-KY             NT    1:09.15    2  
      32.39   36.76                                                
 -- 1- Donadon, Erica         SO So. Methodist-NT          NT         DQ  
      30.39   35.52                                                
 
Event 9  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 1-1 Southern California, Universit-CA  ''A''             NT    7:10.45   24  
     1) Tosky, Jasmine FR               2) Gardell, Stina K JR            
     3) Anderson, Haley D SR            4) Hawthorne, Meghan C JR         
       25.40    52.65  1:19.70  1:46.74    25.40    52.83  1:20.48  1:48.16
       25.13    52.63  1:20.73  1:48.32    25.20    52.83  1:20.58  1:47.23
  2 1-2 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  ''A''             NT    7:10.98   20  
     1) Siverling, Danielle N SO        2) Earp, Lauren H FR              
     3) Blalock, Cari R JR              4) Peacock, Stephanie N JR        
       25.53    52.56  1:19.88  1:47.43    24.96    52.20  1:20.16  1:47.05
       25.54    53.42  1:21.91  1:50.33    24.71    51.49  1:18.85  1:46.17
  3 1-3 Florida, University of-FL  ''A''                     NT    7:21.37   18  
     1) Linn, Ashlee N FR               2) Bohunicky, Jamie L SR          
     3) Beisel, Elizabeth L JR          4) McKnight, Lindsey L FR         
       26.42    54.22  1:22.53  1:51.65    18.02    54.36  1:22.65  1:50.86
       25.29    53.08  1:21.05  1:48.84    24.59    52.07  1:21.15  1:50.02
  4 1-4 University of Texas-ST  ''A''                        NT    7:24.47   16  
     1) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M SO         2) Denninghoff, Sarah A JR        
     3) Hooper, Alex C JR               4) Smith, Skylar S SO             
       26.43    54.58  1:22.77  1:50.71    25.14    52.58  1:21.20  1:50.59
       25.79    54.22  1:22.93  1:51.35    25.16    53.49  1:23.00  1:51.82
  5 1-5 Southern Methodist University-NT  ''A''              NT    7:27.18   14  
     1) Rangelova, Nina G JR            2) Lindborg, Nathalie M SO        
     3) Babok, Monika JR                4) Villars, Danielle FR           
       25.66    53.27  1:21.64  1:50.16    25.49    53.47  1:22.07  1:50.44
       26.01    55.23  1:25.06  1:54.84    25.31    53.88  1:22.77  1:51.74
  6 1-6 Louisville, University of-KY  ''A''                  NT    7:33.68   12  
     1) Povazsay, Eszter SR             2) Chin, Abby F SO                
     3) Mitchell, Victoria P SO         4) Cowley, Johanna B SO           
       26.32    54.51  1:23.70  1:52.79    26.32    54.72  1:23.63  1:52.42
       26.38    55.38  1:25.00  1:54.30    25.89    54.72  1:24.63  1:54.17
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Southern California, Universit-CA  ''A''             NT    1:39.83   24  
     1) Strewart, Kendyl L FR           2) Carlson, Kasey A JR            
     3) Tosky, Jasmine FR               4) Wilk, Kasia M FR               
       25.48    27.47    24.26    22.62                                    
  2 1-2 University of Texas-ST  ''A''                        NT    1:41.91   20  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah A JR         2) Jaques, Gretchen K SO          
     3) Lobb, Ellen F JR                4) Amundsen, Kelsey J SR          
       26.41    28.48    24.54    22.48                                    
  3 1-3 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  ''A''             NT    1:42.13   18  
     1) Smith, Carly L SR               2) Rechsteiner, Katie A JR        
     3) Blalock, Cari R JR              4) Earp, Lauren H FR              
       25.87    29.04    24.14    23.08                                    
  4 1-4 Florida, University of-FL  ''A''                     NT    1:42.61   16  
     1) Hinds, Natalie A FR             2) Luthersdottir, Hilda JR        
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin M JR          4) McKnight, Lindsey L FR         
       26.19    28.22    24.95    23.25                                    
  5 1-5 Southern Methodist University-NT  ''A''              NT    1:43.59   14  
     1) Parmenter, Nicole J SO          2) Nicol, Rachel E SO             
     3) Babok, Monika JR                4) Lindborg, Nathalie M SO        
       27.06    29.16    24.37    23.00                                    
  6 1-6 Louisville, University of-KY  ''A''                  NT    1:44.51   12  
     1) Povazsay, Eszter SR             2) Kramer, Lucy M FR              
     3) Kylliainen, Tanja A SO          4) Worrell, Kelsi E FR            
       26.67    30.58    24.51    22.75                                    
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Peacock, Stephanie N  JR UNC-NC                    NT    4:38.39   16  
      26.59   28.32   28.55   28.44   28.10   28.00   27.57   27.61
      27.71   27.50                                                
  2 2-2 Anderson, Haley D     SR Southern Cali-CA          NT    4:44.46   13  
      26.53   28.59   28.83   28.64   28.62   28.91   28.73   28.85
      28.72   28.04                                                
  3 2-3 Beisel, Elizabeth L   JR Florida-FL                NT    4:45.55   12  
      26.84   28.82   28.83   28.93   28.88   28.85   28.68   28.77
      28.74   28.21                                                
  4 2-4 Rangelova, Nina G     JR So. Methodist-NT          NT    4:47.88   11  
      27.24   29.07   29.11   29.16   29.04   28.97   28.79   29.01
      29.01   28.48                                                
  5 2-5 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M  SO Texas-ST                  NT    4:48.23   10  
      27.19   28.81   28.87   28.83   29.10   29.18   29.23   29.28
      29.24   28.50                                                
  6 2-6 Mitchell, Victoria P  SO Louisville-KY             NT    4:59.81    9  
      27.92   29.79   29.85   29.87   30.06   30.21   30.29   30.75
      30.95   30.12                                                
B - Final
  7 1-1 Siverling, Danielle   SO UNC-NC                    NT    4:44.30    7  
      26.86   29.50   29.78   29.25   28.42   28.28   27.90   28.38
      28.10   27.83                                                
  8 1-2 Bohunicky, Jamie L    SR Florida-FL                NT    4:49.52    5  
      28.09   29.61   29.60   29.47   29.10   28.76   28.91   28.96
      29.05   27.97                                                
  9 1-3 Stenkvist, Henriette  FR Southern Cali-CA          NT    4:50.07    4  
      27.08   29.44   29.52   29.31   29.19   29.14   29.35   29.29
      29.38   28.37                                                
 10 1-4 Chin, Abby F          SO Louisville-KY             NT    4:55.85    3  
      27.68   29.57   29.75   29.80   29.69   29.77   29.97   29.89
      29.93   29.80                                                
 11 1-5 Smith, Skylar S       SO Texas-ST                  NT    4:58.14    2  
      27.29   29.91   30.39   30.14   30.08   29.97   30.87   30.65
      30.37   28.47                                                
 12 1-6 Villars, Danielle     FR So. Methodist-NT          NT    4:58.16    1  
      27.04   29.82   30.14   30.12   30.02   30.12   30.15   30.78
      30.52   29.45                                                
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Sogar, Laura A        SR Texas-ST                  NT    2:10.98   16  
      29.46   33.03   33.97   34.52                                
  2 2-2 Gardell, Stina K      JR Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:12.80   13  
      30.32   33.28   34.37   34.83                                
  3 2-3 Nicol, Rachel E       SO So. Methodist-NT          NT    2:14.91   12  
      30.81   34.53   35.05   34.52                                
  4 2-4 Luthersdottir, Hilda  JR Florida-FL                NT    2:15.08   11  
      30.76   34.42   34.73   35.17                                
  5 2-5 Rechsteiner, Katie A  JR UNC-NC                    NT    2:15.38   10  
      31.44   34.28   34.71   34.95                                
  6 2-6 Kramer, Lucy M        FR Louisville-KY             NT    2:26.40    9  
      33.10   37.49   37.86   37.95                                
B - Final
  7 1-1 Tosky, Jasmine        FR Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:12.80    7  
      30.32   33.76   34.34   34.38                                
  8 1-2 Rainer, Rebecca L     SO Florida-FL                NT    2:16.55    5  
      31.52   34.59   34.95   35.49                                
  9 1-3 Jaques, Gretchen K    SO Texas-ST                  NT    2:17.49    4  
      31.51   34.62   35.72   35.64                                
 10 1-4 Burns, Madison L      FR UNC-NC                    NT    2:19.45    3  
      31.09   35.32   36.23   36.81                                
 11 1-5 Donadon, Erica        SO So. Methodist-NT          NT    2:22.11    2  
      31.12   35.44   36.50   39.05                                
 12 1-6 Kylliainen, Tanja A   SO Louisville-KY             NT    2:24.28    1  
      32.50   36.50   37.36   37.92                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Strewart, Kendyl L    FR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:54.11   16  
      26.97   28.66   29.18   29.30                                
  2 2-2 Smith, Carly L        SR UNC-NC                    NT    1:57.09   13  
      27.37   29.09   30.42   30.21                                
  3 2-3 Linn, Ashlee N        FR Florida-FL                NT    1:57.65   12  
      28.58   29.87   29.40   29.80                                
  4 2-4 Povazsay, Eszter      SR Louisville-KY             NT    1:58.95   11  
      27.98   30.24   30.92   29.81                                
  5 2-5 Matthews, Deanna R    JR So. Methodist-NT          NT    2:02.80   10  
      28.75   32.17   31.67   30.21                                
  6 2-6 Denninghoff, Sarah A  JR Texas-ST                  NT    2:03.07    9  
      28.85   30.76   31.96   31.50                                
B - Final
  7 1-1 Hawthorne, Meghan C   JR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:57.86    7  
      29.04   29.96   29.88   28.98                                
  8 1-2 Belcher, Erica L      SO Louisville-KY             NT    2:00.91    5  
      28.67   29.93   31.14   31.17                                
  9 1-3 Peacock, Stephanie N  JR UNC-NC                    NT    2:02.47    4  
      29.57   31.31   30.95   30.64                                
 10 1-4 Hinds, Natalie A      FR Florida-FL                NT    2:02.79    3  
      29.09   31.28   31.03   31.39                                
 11 1-5 Hooper, Alex C        JR Texas-ST                  NT    2:04.21    2  
      28.65   30.71   32.36   32.49                                
 12 1-6 Parmenter, Nicole J   SO So. Methodist-NT          NT    2:08.44    1  
      29.99   32.45   32.93   33.07                                
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 1-1 Gadd, Hannah          SR Louisville-KY             NP     286.20   16  
  2 1-2 Wilcox., Diana           Texas-ST                  NP     265.90   13  
  3 1-3 Mosher, Emily            Florida-FL                NP     255.50   12  
  4 1-4 Corbett-Methot, Sky   SO So. Methodist-NT          NP     254.75   11  
  5 1-5 Adams, Samantha C     FR Southern Cali-CA          NP     252.10   10  
  6 1-6 Ritter, Natalie M     SO UNC-NC                    NP     243.40    9  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Carlson, Kasey A      JR Southern Cali-CA          NT      49.05   16  
      23.53   25.52                                                
  2 2-2 Amundsen, Kelsey J    SR Texas-ST                  NT      50.33   13  
      24.28   26.05                                                
  3 2-3 Lindborg, Nathalie M  SO So. Methodist-NT          NT      50.45   12  
      24.43   26.02                                                
  4 2-4 Worrell, Kelsi E      FR Louisville-KY             NT      50.79   11  
      24.11   26.68                                                
  5 2-5 McKnight, Lindsey L   FR Florida-FL                NT      50.85   10  
      24.48   26.37                                                
  6 2-6 Siverling, Danielle   SO UNC-NC                    NT      50.94    9  
      24.72   26.22                                                
B - Final
  7 1-1 Wilk, Kasia M         FR Southern Cali-CA          NT      50.51    7  
      24.40   26.11                                                
  8 1-2 Frehling, Kaitlin M   JR Florida-FL                NT      50.78    5  
      24.43   26.35                                                
  9 1-3 Lobb, Ellen F         JR Texas-ST                  NT      50.87    4  
      24.49   26.38                                                
 10 1-4 Earp, Lauren H        FR UNC-NC                    NT      51.03    3  
      24.72   26.31                                                
 11 1-5 Cowley, Johanna B     SO Louisville-KY             NT      51.88    2  
      24.97   26.91                                                
 12 1-6 Babok, Monika         JR So. Methodist-NT          NT      51.94    1  
      25.08   26.86                                                
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Tosky, Jasmine        FR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:55.12   16  
      25.73   29.24   29.61   30.54                                
  2 2-2 Nolan, Katie M        SR UNC-NC                    NT    1:57.01   13  
      27.11   29.99   29.99   29.92                                
  3 2-3 Kylliainen, Tanja A   SO Louisville-KY             NT    1:58.35   12  
      26.99   30.20   30.34   30.82                                
  4 2-4 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M  SO Texas-ST                  NT    2:00.82   11  
      27.91   30.79   31.08   31.04                                
  5 2-5 Bohunicky, Jamie L    SR Florida-FL                NT    2:02.11   10  
      29.06   31.58   30.93   30.54                                
  6 2-6 Rangelova, Nina G     JR So. Methodist-NT          NT    2:03.79    9  
      27.41   31.19   32.14   33.05                                
B - Final
  7 1-1 Anderson, Haley D     SR Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:00.62    7  
      27.79   31.28   30.54   31.01                                
  8 1-2 Smith, Carly L        SR UNC-NC                    NT    2:01.40    5  
      28.21   31.25   31.14   30.80                                
  9 1-3 Villars, Danielle     FR So. Methodist-NT          NT    2:02.77    4  
      27.17   31.01   31.83   32.76                                
 10 1-4 Chin, Abby F          SO Louisville-KY             NT    2:02.79    3  
      28.02   31.38   31.44   31.95                                
 11 1-5 Rainer, Rebecca L     SO Florida-FL                NT    2:03.88    2  
      28.31   31.56   31.94   32.07                                
 12 1-6 Sogar, Laura A        SR Texas-ST                  NT    2:05.05    1  
      28.39   31.97   32.30   32.39                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Hawthorne, Meghan C   JR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:58.80   16  
      26.64   30.07   34.54   27.55                                
  2 2-2 Beisel, Elizabeth L   JR Florida-FL                NT    1:59.69   13  
      26.53   29.61   35.61   27.94                                
  3 2-3 Blalock, Cari R       JR UNC-NC                    NT    2:00.63   12  
      26.36   30.57   35.69   28.01                                
  4 2-4 Smith, Skylar S       SO Texas-ST                  NT    2:04.41   11  
      27.06   31.17   37.23   28.95                                
  5 2-5 Belcher, Erica L      SO Louisville-KY             NT    2:05.22   10  
      26.70   30.51   38.16   29.85                                
  6 2-6 Nicol, Rachel E       SO So. Methodist-NT          NT    2:07.12    9  
      28.57   33.48   35.02   30.05                                
B - Final
  7 1-1 Gardell, Stina K      JR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:59.15    7  
      26.40   29.88   34.88   27.99                                
  8 1-2 Burns, Madison L      FR UNC-NC                    NT    2:02.25    5  
      26.48   31.11   36.03   28.63                                
  9 1-3 Luthersdottir, Hilda  JR Florida-FL                NT    2:03.51    4  
      27.16   31.77   34.97   29.61                                
 10 1-4 Jaques, Gretchen K    SO Texas-ST                  NT    2:03.88    3  
      27.42   31.68   35.53   29.25                                
 11 1-5 Mitchell, Victoria P  SO Louisville-KY             NT    2:06.59    2  
      28.71   30.88   38.09   28.91                                
 12 1-6 Matthews, Deanna R    JR So. Methodist-NT          NT    2:11.23    1  
      28.26   32.49   39.51   30.97                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 1-1 Florida, University of-FL  ''A''                     NT    1:32.84   24  
     1) Hinds, Natalie A FR             2) Bohunicky, Jamie L SR          
     3) McKnight, Lindsey L FR          4) Frehling, Kaitlin M JR         
       23.44    23.13    23.16    23.11                                    
  2 1-2 University of Texas-ST  ''A''                        NT    1:33.06   20  
     1) Amundsen, Kelsey J SR           2) Lobb, Ellen F JR               
     3) Denninghoff, Sarah A JR         4) Hooper, Alex C JR              
       23.63    22.78    23.28    23.37                                    
  3 1-3 Southern California, Universit-CA  ''A''             NT    1:33.09   18  
     1) Carlson, Kasey A JR             2) Strewart, Kendyl L FR          
     3) Stenkvist, Henriette J FR       4) Wilk, Kasia M FR               
       22.67    23.28    24.19    22.95                                    
  4 1-4 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  ''A''             NT    1:33.79   16  
     1) Earp, Lauren H FR               2) Siverling, Danielle N SO       
     3) Peacock, Stephanie N JR         4) Nolan, Katie M SR              
       23.70    23.35    23.68    23.06                                    
  5 1-5 Louisville, University of-KY  ''A''                  NT    1:34.11   14  
     1) Worrell, Kelsi E FR             2) Povazsay, Eszter SR            
     3) Belcher, Erica L SO             4) Cowley, Johanna B SO           
       23.18    23.33    24.31    23.29                                    
 -- 1- Southern Methodist University-NT  ''A''               NT         DQ  
     1) Lindborg, Nathalie M SO         2) Rangelova, Nina G JR           
     3) Babok, Monika JR                4) Parmenter, Nicole J SO         
       23.55    23.31    23.01    23.63