ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Australian short course championships, day three
9/14/2012-9/14/2012
Perth, Australia

Challenge Stadium - Site License               14/09/2012 - 18:51PM
    2012 EnergyAustralia Short Course - 12/09/2012 to 16/09/2012    
 
 Event 27  Men 50 SC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: ! 22.61  22/11/2009Peter Marshall, USA
 Commonwealth: # 22.85  15/11/2009Gerhard Zandberg, RSA
   Australian: ^ 23.24  26/10/2008Robert Hurley, Wests Illawarra
   All Comers: '' 23.24  26/10/2008Robert Hurley, Wests Illawarra
 Title Holder: . 24.24  1/07/2011 Hayden Stoeckel, Melb. Vicentre
    Name            Age Team              Prelims      Semis  FINA       
==================================================================
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  1 HURLEY, BOBBY    23 SOPAC, NSW          24.52      23.90.  846  
    r:+0.72  11.89        23.90 (12.01)
  2 DELANEY, ASHLEY  26 NUNAWADING          24.73      24.17.  818  
    r:+0.64  11.99        24.17 (12.18)
  3 TREFFERS, BENJA  21 BURLEY GRIFFIN      24.27      24.27   808  
    r:+0.64  11.96        24.27 (12.31)
  4 DIXON, MITCHELL  22 SOPAC, NSW          24.24      24.32   803  
    r:+0.57  11.94        24.32 (12.38)
  5 BLACKBORROW, DA  28 MELBOURNE VIC       24.57      24.43   792  
    r:+0.60  11.98        24.43 (12.45)
  6 EDMONDS, BEN     20 UNATTACHED, SA      24.69      24.49   786  
    r:+0.61  12.12        24.49 (12.37)
  7 BEAVER, JOSHUA   19 TIGERSHARKS, VIC    24.76      24.53   783  
    r:+0.59  12.14        24.53 (12.39)
  8 GILLESPIE, ANDR  20 ACACIA BAYSIDE,     25.23      24.97   742  
    r:+0.62  12.38        24.97 (12.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 JOVANOVICH, BOB  23 ARENA, WA           25.32      25.04   736  
    r:+0.67  12.31        25.04 (12.73)
 10 NELSON, ISAIAH   20 PELICAN WATERS      25.15      25.11   730  
    r:+0.69  12.31        25.11 (12.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 GILBERT, MICHAE  20 BARKER AQUATIC      25.30      25.19   723  
    r:+0.67  12.39        25.19 (12.80)
 12 LEONG, REGAN     17 KOKODA              25.44      25.40   705  
    r:+0.66  12.42        25.40 (12.98)
 13 STURGEON, JAMIE  20 NUDGEE BROTHERS     25.63      25.63   686  
    r:+0.66  12.53        25.63 (13.10)
 14 O''CONNOR, NICHO  21 MELBOURNE VIC       25.51      25.66   684  
    r:+0.65  12.79        25.66 (12.87)
 14 FERGUSON, MARK   18 WEST COAST, WA      25.56      25.66   684  
    r:+0.83  12.93        25.66 (12.73)
 -- ACKERMANN, MAX   20 CHANDLER, QLD       24.87         DQ        
         r:+0.68                       
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 BEINKE, SAM      27 LEFEVRE PORTSIDE    24.81                   
 17 HALLIDAY, TIM    23 SYDNEY UNI, NSW     25.61                   
 19 ROUGHLEY, NATHA  19 CHERRYBROOK CARL    25.70                   
 20 LIIMATAINEN, AT  19 CHERRYBROOK CARL    25.75                   
 21 SMITH, ANDREW    23 LANE COVE, NSW      25.79                   
 22 CAMM, BRAIDEN    21 CHANDLER, QLD       25.87                   
 23 HONEY, NICHOLAS  19 NUDGEE BROTHERS     25.89                   
 24 WINGREEN, AARON  21 ACACIA BAYSIDE,     25.92                   
 24 FINDEISEN, NICH  22 FIRBANK AQUASTAR    25.92                   
 26 KENNEDY, ANDREW  19 NUDGEE BROTHERS     26.07                   
 27 SIMPSON, (V), C  26 NEW ZEALAND         26.08                   
 28 MCLEISH, LACHLA  17 SURREY PARK, VIC    26.16                   
 29 LAWSON, MATSON   20 TIGERSHARKS, VIC    26.20                   
 30 REID, LACHLAN    18 BAYSIDE, NSW        26.25                   
 31 SELMAN, JACK     17 FAIRHOLME, QLD      26.37                   
 31 COTTAM, TIM      18 BARKER AQUATIC      26.37                   
 33 SANDERS, RORY    19 NUDGEE BROTHERS     26.40                   
 34 PRESS, ALEX      17 TSS AQUATICS        26.49                   
 35 LONG, ELLIOT     18 WILLOUGHBY, NSW     26.54                   
 36 MAK, RAYMOND     20 CA TRITONS, VIC     26.57                   
 37 VERHAGE, BRAGA   14 WEST COAST, WA      26.69                   
 38 STAFFE, LUKE     16 ARENA, WA           26.74                   
 39 MEINEMA, MATTHE  17 ARENA, WA           26.82                   
 40 MCARTHUR, NICK   20 NORTH-WEST          26.85                   
 41 WISE, HAMISH     22 GINNINDERRA, NSW    26.86                   
 42 KETT, NED        17 ST KEVINS, VIC      26.91                   
 43 CRABB, CAMERON   17 SURREY PARK, VIC    26.92                   
 43 MORTON, DAVID    20 BAYSIDE, VIC        26.92                   
 45 LOURENS, ERNEST  19 PBA PIRANHAS, SA    27.01                   
 46 PATE, RIAN       15 BURNSIDE, SA        27.03                   
 47 HEDGES, BRODIE   17 UNATTACHED, WA      27.04                   
 48 NORMAN, MATTHEW  19 BALLARAT GOLD       27.05                   
 49 PENNYCUICK, ROS  27 BAY VIEW SAINTS     27.14                   
 50 NOLAN, RYAN      30 MELBOURNE VIC       27.20                   
 51 CUMINS, SEBASTI  15 SURREY PARK, VIC    27.26                   
 52 COUNSEL, DANIEL  22 BAYSIDE, VIC        27.35                   
 53 ROBB, JACSON     17 ALL SAINTS, WA      27.43                   
 54 COLLINS, HAYDEN  20 RACKLEY SWIM        27.44                   
 55 COLLINS, JACK    16 MLC AQUATIC, VIC    27.55                   
 56 BROWN, NICHOLAS  16 WESTERN SPRINT      27.84                   
 57 DAY, MITCHELL    19 CENTRAL AQUATIC,    27.95                   
 58 CATTELL, ADAM    22 CHERRYBROOK CARL    28.09                   
 59 DOMBROWSKY, CHR  18 PERTH CITY          28.14                   
 60 WARNOCK, ANDREW  16 UWA UNISWIM         28.37                   


Event 17  Women 100 SC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: ! 51.01  10/08/2009Lisbeth Trickett, SOPAC
 Commonwealth: # 51.01  10/08/2009Lisbeth Trickett, SOPAC
   Australian: ^ 51.01  10/08/2009Lisbeth Trickett, SOPAC
   All Comers: '' 51.01  10/08/2009Lisbeth Trickett, SOPAC
 Title Holder: . 53.32  1/07/2011 Marieke Guehrer, Melb. Vicentre
    Name            Age Team                Semis     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 GUEHRER, MARIEK  26 MELBOURNE VIC       53.68      52.72.  905  
    r:+0.74  11.88        24.99 (13.11)
          38.59 (13.60)       52.72 (14.13)
  2 BAINBRIDGE, ANG  22 HUNTER, NSW         53.75      53.60   861  
    r:+0.80  12.39        25.96 (13.57)
          39.73 (13.77)       53.60 (13.87)
  3 ELMSLIE, BRITTA  18 NUDGEE BROTHERS     54.00      53.73   855  
    r:+0.74  12.36        25.86 (13.50)
          39.59 (13.73)       53.73 (14.14)
  4 MORRISON, JESSI  20 MELBOURNE VIC       54.03      53.82   851  
    r:+0.74  12.49        26.04 (13.55)
          40.03 (13.99)       53.82 (13.79)
  5 NGAWATI, KOTUKU  18 MELBOURNE VIC       54.00      53.99   843  
    r:+0.74  12.60        26.31 (13.71)
          40.30 (13.99)       53.99 (13.69)
  6 THROSSELL, BRIA  16 PERTH CITY          54.46      54.32   828  
    r:+0.76  12.71        26.44 (13.73)
          40.62 (14.18)       54.32 (13.70)
  7 STUBBINS, KELLY  28 WATERLIONS          54.24      54.36   826  
    r:+0.73  12.75        26.34 (13.59)
          40.37 (14.03)       54.36 (13.99)
  8 BARRATT, HOLLY   24 SWAN HILLS          54.66      54.57   816  
    r:+0.75  12.69        26.41 (13.72)
          40.70 (14.29)       54.57 (13.87)
 
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  9 FOSTER, SALLY    27 CENTRAL AQUATIC,    54.81                   
             12.46        26.24 (13.78)
          40.58 (14.34)       54.81 (14.23)
 10 PURCELL, ALEXAN  17 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI    55.07                   
             12.45        26.09 (13.64)
          40.79 (14.70)       55.07 (14.28)
 11 SCHLICHT, JEMMA  15 SURREY PARK, VIC    55.12                   
             12.65        26.42 (13.77)
          40.82 (14.40)       55.12 (14.30)
 12 HALICEK, OLIVIA  24 UNIVERSITY NSW      55.39                   
             12.52        26.55 (14.03)
          41.12 (14.57)       55.39 (14.27)
 13 DUNCAN, EMMA     18 NORWOOD, SA         55.41                   
             12.97        26.79 (13.82)
          41.31 (14.52)       55.41 (14.10)
 14 MARSON, SARA     23 TWIN TOWNS          55.43                   
             12.73        26.56 (13.83)
          41.30 (14.74)       55.43 (14.13)
 15 LEVINGS, AMY     20 UNATTACHED, QLD     55.53                   
             12.80        26.61 (13.81)
          41.12 (14.51)       55.53 (14.41)
 16 CATER, SKYE      19 CRANBROOK           55.62                   
             12.83        26.63 (13.80)
          41.17 (14.54)       55.62 (14.45)


Event 31  Men 50 SC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: ! 21.80  14/11/2009Steffen Diebler, Germany
 Commonwealth: # 21.87  14/11/2009Roland Schoeman, RSA
   Australian: ^ 22.28  11/08/2009Matt Jaukovic, Sydney Uni
   All Comers: '' 22.28  11/08/2009Matt Jaukovic, Sydney Uni
 Title Holder: . 23.10  2/07/2011 Geoff Huegill, SOPAC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims      Semis  FINA       
==================================================================
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  1 CARTY, JOSEPH    21 SOPAC, NSW          23.51      23.60   788  
    r:+0.86  10.84        23.60 (12.76)
  2 WRIGHT, CHRISTO  24 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI    23.90      23.64   784  
    r:+0.75  10.88        23.64 (12.76)
  3 BUTCHER, PHIL    21 UNATTACHED, VIC     23.89      23.76   772  
    r:+0.69  10.96        23.76 (12.80)
  4 LINDSAY, BEN     19 WEST COAST, WA      23.59      23.77   771  
    r:+0.66  10.64        23.77 (13.13)
  5 MCCONNELL, SAM   22 SYDNEY UNI, NSW     23.88      23.82   766  
    r:+0.73  11.07        23.82 (12.75)
  6 ROMEO, NATHANIE  19 TRINITY GRAMMAR     24.01      23.86   762  
    r:+0.64  11.03        23.86 (12.83)
  7 STEENKAMP, RYAN  19 WEST COAST, WA      23.95      23.91   757  
    r:+0.72  10.97        23.91 (12.94)
  8 PATTERSON, MITC  25 CRANBROOK           24.05      23.99   750  
    r:+0.73  11.03        23.99 (12.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 HALLIDAY, TIM    23 SYDNEY UNI, NSW     24.02      24.00   749  
    r:+0.72  11.15        24.00 (12.85)
 10 SMITH, ANDREW    23 LANE COVE, NSW      24.21      24.06   743  
    r:+0.74  11.19        24.06 (12.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BENSON, PAUL     23 MELBOURNE VIC       24.35      24.11   739  
    r:+0.73  11.25        24.11 (12.86)
 12 IRVINE, GRANT    21 ST PETERS WESTER    24.17      24.12   738  
    r:+0.71  11.23        24.12 (12.89)
 13 MORGAN, DAVID    18 TSS AQUATICS        24.03      24.18   732  
    r:+0.69  11.25        24.18 (12.93)
 13 STAPLES, LACHLA  22 RACKLEY SWIM        24.21      24.18   732  
    r:+0.74  11.37        24.18 (12.81)
 15 IFKA, JAMIE      19 MELBOURNE VIC       24.45      24.39   714  
    r:+0.70  11.35        24.39 (13.04)
 16 WONG, CAMERON    20 NORWOOD, SA         24.54      24.50   704  
    r:+0.74  11.45        24.50 (13.05)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 SIMPSON, (V), C  26 NEW ZEALAND         24.41                   
 18 MEGGITT, THOMAS  20 BARKER AQUATIC      24.58                   
 19 QAIUM, KEIRAN    19 SYDNEY UNI, NSW     24.61                   
 20 LEONG, REGAN     17 KOKODA              24.62                   
 21 CHARLTON, ZAC    21 MELBOURNE VIC       24.67                   
 22 KINGSBURY, SHAN  20 LIVERPOOL, NSW      24.76                   
 23 ACKERMANN, MAX   20 CHANDLER, QLD       24.81                   
 24 ROBERTSON, NICK  17 CARLILE, NSW        24.89                   
 25 KATES, GARTH     23 BAY VIEW SAINTS     24.96                   
 26 CAVANAGH, DANIE  22 BALLARAT GOLD       25.02                   
 27 FERGUSON, MARK   18 WEST COAST, WA      25.04                   
 28 KWONG, (V), KA   16 HONG KONG           25.08                   
 29 SKEA, (V), TYRO  24 RSA                 25.16                   
 30 JOHNS, KAYNE     21 IVANHOE NEONS       25.20                   
 31 LOURENS, ERNEST  19 PBA PIRANHAS, SA    25.24                   
 32 HERZOG, LUKE     20 THE HILLS           25.26                   
 33 WALKER, ANDREW   16 WESTERN SPRINT      25.33                   
 33 LEE, CHRISTOPHE  21 ST KEVINS, VIC      25.33                   
 35 MAK, RAYMOND     20 CA TRITONS, VIC     25.35                   
 36 MCARTHUR, NICK   20 NORTH-WEST          25.36                   
 37 REID, LACHLAN    18 BAYSIDE, NSW        25.38                   
 38 CLARK, JACOB     21 MLC AQUATIC, VIC    25.48                   
 39 O''CONNOR, NICHO  21 MELBOURNE VIC       25.52                   
 40 NOLAN, RYAN      30 MELBOURNE VIC       25.57                   
 41 MITCHELL, LUKE   17 WATERWORX, QLD      25.67                   
 42 HARMSEN, WILL    17 HC SWIM CLUB        25.79                   
 43 CATTELL, ADAM    22 CHERRYBROOK CARL    25.86                   
 44 JING, ALBERT     19 SYDNEY UNI, NSW     25.99                   
 45 HEDGES, BRODIE   17 UNATTACHED, WA      26.01                   
 46 KELLY, JACK      17 MELBOURNE VIC       26.13                   
 47 CRABB, CAMERON   17 SURREY PARK, VIC    26.18                   
 -- PRESS, ALEX      17 TSS AQUATICS          DQ                    


Event 28  Women 200 SC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: ! 2:00.03  22/10/2011Missy Franklin, USA
 Commonwealth: # 2:00.83  16/12/2011Elizabeth Simmonds, Great Britain
   Australian: ^ 2:01.24  22/10/2011Belinda Hocking, Albury
   All Comers: '' 2:01.30  19/05/2012Belinda Hocking, Albury
 Title Holder: . 2:07.11  1/07/2011 Mikkayla Sheridan, Chandler
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 WHITE, JORDAN    19 CRANBROOK         2:09.18    2:07.25   842  
    r:+0.61  14.64        30.34 (15.70)
          46.21 (15.87)     1:02.51 (16.30)
        1:18.60 (16.09)     1:34.82 (16.22)
        1:51.20 (16.38)     2:07.25 (16.05)
  2 RETTIE, LAUREN   15 RIVER CITY RAPID  2:11.10    2:07.77   832  
    r:+0.68  15.15        31.10 (15.95)
          47.27 (16.17)     1:03.53 (16.26)
        1:19.56 (16.03)     1:35.79 (16.23)
        1:51.94 (16.15)     2:07.77 (15.83)
  3 FULLERTON, ELLE  19 CHANDLER, QLD     2:10.31    2:08.20   823  
    r:+0.79  15.26        30.96 (15.70)
          46.87 (15.91)     1:03.03 (16.16)
        1:19.12 (16.09)     1:35.72 (16.60)
        1:52.04 (16.32)     2:08.20 (16.16)
  4 SHERIDAN, MIKKA  17 CHANDLER, QLD     2:10.05    2:09.11   806  
    r:+0.69  14.99        30.79 (15.80)
          47.19 (16.40)     1:03.56 (16.37)
        1:20.01 (16.45)     1:36.47 (16.46)
        1:53.09 (16.62)     2:09.11 (16.02)
  5 WILKINS, SAMANT  18 WATERLIONS        2:11.18    2:10.32   784  
    r:+0.75  14.72        30.93 (16.21)
          47.34 (16.41)     1:03.85 (16.51)
        1:20.70 (16.85)     1:37.34 (16.64)
        1:53.94 (16.60)     2:10.32 (16.38)
  6 WHITTAKER, SIAN  15 SURREY PARK, VIC  2:11.20    2:10.85   774  
    r:+0.69  14.97        30.87 (15.90)
          47.25 (16.38)     1:03.95 (16.70)
        1:20.74 (16.79)     1:37.63 (16.89)
        1:54.55 (16.92)     2:10.85 (16.30)
  7 WHITE, HAYLEY    22 CRANBROOK         2:10.74    2:11.00   772  
    r:+0.61  14.54        30.16 (15.62)
          46.54 (16.38)     1:03.04 (16.50)
        1:19.67 (16.63)     1:36.59 (16.92)
        1:53.83 (17.24)     2:11.00 (17.17)
  8 STAPLES, JACKIE  23 NORWOOD, SA       2:12.02    2:11.60   761  
    r:+0.66  15.52        31.47 (15.95)
          48.13 (16.66)     1:04.71 (16.58)
        1:21.61 (16.90)     1:38.40 (16.79)
        1:55.49 (17.09)     2:11.60 (16.11)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 BAKER, HAYLEY    17 MELBOURNE VIC     2:12.03    2:07.74   832  
    r:+0.59  14.48        30.07 (15.59)
          45.85 (15.78)     1:02.26 (16.41)
        1:18.32 (16.06)     1:35.00 (16.68)
        1:51.70 (16.70)     2:07.74 (16.04)
 10 HOFMEYER, KATE   17 BURNSIDE, SA      2:12.96    2:12.30   749  
    r:+0.64  15.31        31.42 (16.11)
          48.00 (16.58)     1:04.85 (16.85)
        1:21.67 (16.82)     1:38.67 (17.00)
        1:55.62 (16.95)     2:12.30 (16.68)
 11 BAILEY, MEG      15 HUNTER, NSW       2:12.65    2:12.42   747  
    r:+0.75  15.17        31.15 (15.98)
          47.72 (16.57)     1:04.67 (16.95)
        1:21.45 (16.78)     1:38.57 (17.12)
        1:55.67 (17.10)     2:12.42 (16.75)
 12 RAE, MONIQUE     14 CRANBROOK         2:15.99    2:13.63   727  
    r:+0.66  15.58        32.04 (16.46)
          49.15 (17.11)     1:06.56 (17.41)
        1:23.78 (17.22)     1:40.79 (17.01)
        1:57.56 (16.77)     2:13.63 (16.07)
 13 BRUNT, TAYLA     16 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI  2:14.79    2:14.28   716  
    r:+0.65  15.39        31.37 (15.98)
          47.89 (16.52)     1:05.03 (17.14)
        1:22.00 (16.97)     1:39.37 (17.37)
        1:56.76 (17.39)     2:14.28 (17.52)
 14 BURLEIGH, SHANI  20 NUNAWADING        2:14.56    2:15.80   693  
    r:+0.74  15.12        31.63 (16.51)
          48.53 (16.90)     1:05.56 (17.03)
        1:22.71 (17.15)     1:40.47 (17.76)
        1:58.42 (17.95)     2:15.80 (17.38)
 15 UNICOMB, JESSIC  15 ALL SAINTS, QLD   2:15.68    2:15.86   692  
    r:+0.62  15.47        31.64 (16.17)
          48.61 (16.97)     1:05.68 (17.07)
        1:22.99 (17.31)     1:40.56 (17.57)
        1:58.39 (17.83)     2:15.86 (17.47)
 16 TAYLOR, SOPHIE   15 RYDE-CARLILE      2:15.28    2:16.21   686  
    r:+0.74  15.59        31.91 (16.32)
          49.05 (17.14)     1:06.37 (17.32)
        1:23.93 (17.56)     1:41.39 (17.46)
        1:59.12 (17.73)     2:16.21 (17.09)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 GILMOUR, TIANNI  16 PELICAN WATERS    2:12.73                   
             15.12        31.18 (16.06)
          47.70 (16.52)     1:04.49 (16.79)
        1:21.78 (17.29)     1:38.96 (17.18)
        1:56.11 (17.15)     2:12.73 (16.62)
 18 ETHERINGTON, CL  19 WCAC              2:16.52                   
             15.82        32.01 (16.19)
          48.68 (16.67)     1:05.78 (17.10)
        1:23.22 (17.44)     1:40.84 (17.62)
        1:58.71 (17.87)     2:16.52 (17.81)
 19 PANNEKOEK, KIRS  18 KALAMUNDA, WA     2:16.64                   
             15.43        31.24 (15.81)
          47.83 (16.59)     1:04.76 (16.93)
        1:22.39 (17.63)     1:40.50 (18.11)
        1:59.05 (18.55)     2:16.64 (17.59)
 20 SODEN, LUCY      15 MLC AQUATIC, VIC  2:16.73                   
             14.94        31.00 (16.06)
          47.82 (16.82)     1:04.78 (16.96)
        1:22.45 (17.67)     1:40.57 (18.12)
        1:58.94 (18.37)     2:16.73 (17.79)
 21 GOOD, ALEXANDRA  14 SURREY PARK, VIC  2:16.76                   
             15.87        32.64 (16.77)
          49.56 (16.92)     1:06.99 (17.43)
        1:24.21 (17.22)     1:42.12 (17.91)
        1:59.48 (17.36)     2:16.76 (17.28)
 22 DAMMERSMITH, PH  14 SURREY PARK, VIC  2:16.88                   
             15.43        32.07 (16.64)
          49.04 (16.97)     1:06.52 (17.48)
        1:23.86 (17.34)     1:41.69 (17.83)
        1:59.52 (17.83)     2:16.88 (17.36)
 23 MATTINGLY, JACI  15 CRANBROOK         2:16.99                   
             15.58        32.58 (17.00)
          49.90 (17.32)     1:07.54 (17.64)
        1:25.29 (17.75)     1:42.95 (17.66)
        2:00.29 (17.34)     2:16.99 (16.70)
 24 BATES, NICOLE    15 RIVER CITY RAPID  2:17.37                   
             16.18        32.62 (16.44)
          49.67 (17.05)     1:06.68 (17.01)
        1:24.12 (17.44)     1:41.79 (17.67)
        1:59.92 (18.13)     2:17.37 (17.45)
 24 SHEPHERD, CAITL  16 WCAC              2:17.37                   
             15.59        31.56 (15.97)
          48.52 (16.96)     1:05.63 (17.11)
        1:24.01 (18.38)     1:42.05 (18.04)
        2:00.50 (18.45)     2:17.37 (16.87)
 26 QUINN, JESSIE    19 CARLILE, NSW      2:17.66                   
             16.13        32.70 (16.57)
          50.05 (17.35)     1:07.41 (17.36)
        1:25.24 (17.83)     1:42.96 (17.72)
        2:00.83 (17.87)     2:17.66 (16.83)
 27 OLESCH-BYRNE, A  16 NUNAWADING        2:17.77                   
             15.57        32.21 (16.64)
          49.45 (17.24)     1:07.11 (17.66)
        1:24.81 (17.70)     1:42.62 (17.81)
        2:00.59 (17.97)     2:17.77 (17.18)
 28 HO, ANDREA       13 BAY VIEW SAINTS   2:18.37                   
             14.88        31.25 (16.37)
          48.55 (17.30)     1:06.17 (17.62)
        1:24.33 (18.16)     1:42.49 (18.16)
        2:00.94 (18.45)     2:18.37 (17.43)
 29 HATHERLEY, EMMA  16 NORTH-WEST        2:19.09                   
             15.46        32.23 (16.77)
          49.53 (17.30)     1:07.32 (17.79)
        1:25.08 (17.76)     1:43.50 (18.42)
        2:01.53 (18.03)     2:19.09 (17.56)
 30 BANKS, KARLEIGH  15 ROCKY CITY        2:19.36                   
             15.90        32.00 (16.10)
          49.19 (17.19)     1:06.68 (17.49)
        1:24.75 (18.07)     1:43.08 (18.33)
        2:01.62 (18.54)     2:19.36 (17.74)
 31 KEATING, REBEKA  16 NUNAWADING        2:20.22                   
             15.66        32.73 (17.07)
          50.24 (17.51)     1:08.18 (17.94)
        1:26.18 (18.00)     1:44.55 (18.37)
        2:02.70 (18.15)     2:20.22 (17.52)
 32 HULL, GRACE      14 BREAKERS, WA      2:20.95                   
             15.56        32.27 (16.71)
          49.63 (17.36)     1:07.89 (18.26)
        1:26.03 (18.14)     1:44.62 (18.59)
        2:02.94 (18.32)     2:20.95 (18.01)
 33 LEE, ROBYN       13 BREAKERS, WA      2:21.21                   
             15.76        32.64 (16.88)
          50.22 (17.58)     1:07.92 (17.70)
        1:25.81 (17.89)     1:44.36 (18.55)
        2:02.59 (18.23)     2:21.21 (18.62)
 34 JORLUND, (V), H  20 SWEDEN            2:21.36                   
             16.99        34.35 (17.36)
          51.93 (17.58)     1:09.78 (17.85)
        1:27.78 (18.00)     1:45.64 (17.86)
        2:03.66 (18.02)     2:21.36 (17.70)
 35 ROBINSON, IZZY   19 MELBOURNE VIC     2:21.85                   
             15.61        31.83 (16.22)
          48.91 (17.08)     1:06.60 (17.69)
        1:24.64 (18.04)     1:43.33 (18.69)
        2:02.89 (19.56)     2:21.85 (18.96)
 36 KENNEDY, MELANI  14 AQUAJETS, WA      2:22.08                   
             15.73        32.56 (16.83)
          50.19 (17.63)     1:08.26 (18.07)
        1:26.86 (18.60)     1:45.43 (18.57)
        2:04.02 (18.59)     2:22.08 (18.06)
 37 DELLIOS, KRISTY  20 MELBOURNE VIC     2:22.59                   
             15.52        31.92 (16.40)
          48.91 (16.99)     1:06.65 (17.74)
        1:25.15 (18.50)     1:44.20 (19.05)
        2:03.41 (19.21)     2:22.59 (19.18)
 38 DU RANDT, CHANT  15 UNATTACHED, WA    2:23.40                   
             16.26        33.46 (17.20)
          51.34 (17.88)     1:09.41 (18.07)
        1:27.97 (18.56)     1:46.68 (18.71)
        2:05.21 (18.53)     2:23.40 (18.19)
 39 TERRILL, SIDNEY  15 IVANHOE NEONS     2:23.80                   
             16.16        33.06 (16.90)
          50.50 (17.44)     1:08.78 (18.28)
        1:27.41 (18.63)     1:46.28 (18.87)
        2:05.11 (18.83)     2:23.80 (18.69)
 40 DAHL, LAUREN     14 NEPEAN AQUATIC    2:23.83                   
             15.39        31.69 (16.30)
          49.16 (17.47)     1:07.51 (18.35)
        1:26.13 (18.62)     1:45.44 (19.31)
        2:04.92 (19.48)     2:23.83 (18.91)
 41 EDWARDS, OLIVIA  18 CARLILE, NSW      2:24.48                   
             16.89        34.45 (17.56)
          52.49 (18.04)     1:10.81 (18.32)
        1:29.16 (18.35)     1:47.75 (18.59)
        2:06.39 (18.64)     2:24.48 (18.09)


Event 36  Men 200 SC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: ! 2:00.67  13/12/2009Daniel Gyunta, Hungary
 Commonwealth: # 2:01.98  10/08/2009Christian Sprenger, Australia
   Australian: ^ 2:01.98  10/08/2009Christian Sprenger, Commercial
   All Comers: '' 2:01.98  10/08/2009Christian Sprenger, Commercial
 Title Holder: . 2:08.02  3/07/2011 Brenton Rickard, Southport Oly.
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 MEYER, JEREMY    21 TRARALGON, VIC    2:12.42    2:07.46.  848  
    r:+0.67  12.96        28.66 (15.70)
          44.71 (16.05)     1:00.96 (16.25)
        1:17.49 (16.53)     1:34.12 (16.63)
        1:50.74 (16.62)     2:07.46 (16.72)
  2 SCHAFER, NICHOL  20 RIVER CITY RAPID  2:10.04    2:08.07   836  
    r:+0.71  13.16        29.03 (15.87)
          44.87 (15.84)     1:01.21 (16.34)
        1:17.46 (16.25)     1:34.21 (16.75)
        1:50.93 (16.72)     2:08.07 (17.14)
  3 PREGELJ, NIKOLA  20 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI  2:11.64    2:09.23   814  
    r:+0.67  13.22        28.87 (15.65)
          44.85 (15.98)     1:01.11 (16.26)
        1:17.56 (16.45)     1:34.64 (17.08)
        1:51.73 (17.09)     2:09.23 (17.50)
  4 BREMER, LENNARD  18 WEST COAST, WA    2:12.23    2:10.31   794  
    r:+0.69  13.26        29.21 (15.95)
          45.14 (15.93)     1:01.93 (16.79)
        1:18.31 (16.38)     1:35.51 (17.20)
        1:52.49 (16.98)     2:10.31 (17.82)
  5 SYKES, BUSTER    18 NUDGEE BROTHERS   2:12.96    2:11.85   766  
    r:+0.71  13.80        30.16 (16.36)
          46.63 (16.47)     1:03.67 (17.04)
        1:20.32 (16.65)     1:37.36 (17.04)
        1:54.45 (17.09)     2:11.85 (17.40)
  6 STACEY, JAMES    24 LANE COVE, NSW    2:13.80    2:12.42   756  
    r:+0.80  13.68        29.65 (15.97)
          46.22 (16.57)     1:02.78 (16.56)
        1:19.71 (16.93)     1:36.93 (17.22)
        1:54.57 (17.64)     2:12.42 (17.85)
  7 WHITE, MATTHEW   23 ROCKY CITY        2:13.69    2:12.94   747  
    r:+0.84  13.81        30.06 (16.25)
          46.78 (16.72)     1:03.65 (16.87)
        1:20.76 (17.11)     1:37.87 (17.11)
        1:55.27 (17.40)     2:12.94 (17.67)
  8 ABBOTT, TRENT    20 UNIVERSITY NSW    2:14.82    2:14.43   723  
    r:+0.80  14.05        30.37 (16.32)
          47.17 (16.80)     1:04.33 (17.16)
        1:21.40 (17.07)     1:38.66 (17.26)
        1:56.65 (17.99)     2:14.43 (17.78)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 WILMOTT, JAKE    18 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI  2:17.13    2:15.40   707  
    r:+0.79  13.82        30.30 (16.48)
          47.34 (17.04)     1:04.92 (17.58)
        1:22.65 (17.73)     1:40.13 (17.48)
        1:57.73 (17.60)     2:15.40 (17.67)
 10 ABBOTT, SHAUN    22 UNIVERSITY NSW    2:16.67    2:15.41   707  
    r:+0.65  13.44        30.12 (16.68)
          47.16 (17.04)     1:04.52 (17.36)
        1:21.66 (17.14)     1:39.36 (17.70)
        1:57.17 (17.81)     2:15.41 (18.24)
 11 LIEW, LUCAS      20 ST KEVINS, VIC    2:16.46    2:15.81   701  
    r:+0.79  13.72        30.16 (16.44)
          47.12 (16.96)     1:04.33 (17.21)
        1:21.83 (17.50)     1:39.73 (17.90)
        1:57.57 (17.84)     2:15.81 (18.24)
 12 CONDOS, MATTHEW  20 SLC AQUADOT, NSW  2:16.18    2:16.01   698  
    r:+0.69  13.71        30.10 (16.39)
          47.01 (16.91)     1:04.74 (17.73)
        1:22.19 (17.45)     1:40.53 (18.34)
        1:58.04 (17.51)     2:16.01 (17.97)
 13 BAGGALEY, JAKE   16 TRINITY GRAMMAR   2:16.39    2:16.02   698  
    r:+0.72  14.02        30.65 (16.63)
          47.85 (17.20)     1:05.55 (17.70)
        1:23.05 (17.50)     1:40.64 (17.59)
        1:58.42 (17.78)     2:16.02 (17.60)
 14 PICKLES, ALISTA  30 SYDNEY UNI, NSW   2:15.33    2:16.54   690  
    r:+0.76  13.98        30.65 (16.67)
          47.50 (16.85)     1:04.97 (17.47)
        1:22.25 (17.28)     1:39.94 (17.69)
        1:58.04 (18.10)     2:16.54 (18.50)
 15 WOOLLEY, JUSTIN  19 MELBOURNE VIC     2:17.26    2:18.43   662  
    r:+0.77  14.30        31.31 (17.01)
          48.81 (17.50)     1:06.38 (17.57)
        1:24.22 (17.84)     1:42.20 (17.98)
        2:00.28 (18.08)     2:18.43 (18.15)
 16 HARRIS, TIM      18 CARLILE, NSW      2:17.82    2:19.24   650  
    r:+0.79  14.16        30.80 (16.64)
          48.05 (17.25)     1:05.26 (17.21)
        1:23.45 (18.19)     1:41.80 (18.35)
        2:00.64 (18.84)     2:19.24 (18.60)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 PALMER, JOSHUA   21 LEFEVRE PORTSIDE  2:17.89                   
             14.23        31.03 (16.80)
          48.30 (17.27)     1:06.19 (17.89)
        1:23.82 (17.63)     1:41.88 (18.06)
        2:00.20 (18.32)     2:17.89 (17.69)
 18 RAYFIELD, LIAM   16 ST PETERS WESTER  2:18.66                   
             14.11        30.86 (16.75)
          48.33 (17.47)     1:06.27 (17.94)
        1:24.28 (18.01)     1:42.48 (18.20)
        2:00.71 (18.23)     2:18.66 (17.95)
 19 NICOLL, CRAIG    21 SOUTH COAST       2:19.01                   
             14.31        30.93 (16.62)
          48.27 (17.34)     1:06.07 (17.80)
        1:24.07 (18.00)     1:42.34 (18.27)
        2:00.71 (18.37)     2:19.01 (18.30)
 20 MICALLEF, BREND  19 SYDNEY UNI, NSW   2:19.41                   
             14.03        30.39 (16.36)
          47.63 (17.24)     1:05.03 (17.40)
        1:23.03 (18.00)     1:41.40 (18.37)
        2:00.32 (18.92)     2:19.41 (19.09)
 21 EVANS, ROBERT    18 PEEL AQUATIC, WA  2:21.36                   
             13.54        30.67 (17.13)
          48.13 (17.46)     1:06.58 (18.45)
        1:24.86 (18.28)     1:43.55 (18.69)
        2:02.69 (19.14)     2:21.36 (18.67)
 22 PAPPAS, MARTIN   20 SLC AQUADOT, NSW  2:23.57                   
             15.04        32.31 (17.27)
          50.04 (17.73)     1:08.18 (18.14)
        1:26.88 (18.70)     1:45.55 (18.67)
        2:04.59 (19.04)     2:23.57 (18.98)
 23 ETTER, JAMES     22 UNIVERSITY NSW    2:23.87                   
             14.27        31.41 (17.14)
          48.90 (17.49)     1:07.26 (18.36)
        1:25.81 (18.55)     1:44.59 (18.78)
        2:04.19 (19.60)     2:23.87 (19.68)
 24 WARREN, CHRIS    23 MACQUARIE UNI     2:24.20                   
             14.10        31.85 (17.75)
          50.05 (18.20)     1:08.79 (18.74)
        1:27.37 (18.58)     1:46.50 (19.13)
        2:05.25 (18.75)     2:24.20 (18.95)
 25 GEORGIOU, TIMOT  23 LIVERPOOL, NSW    2:24.25                   
             14.02        30.71 (16.69)
          48.35 (17.64)     1:06.42 (18.07)
        1:25.27 (18.85)     1:44.49 (19.22)
        2:04.60 (20.11)     2:24.25 (19.65)
 26 CLARKE, THOMAS   19 SOUTH ESK         2:24.34                   
             14.45        31.83 (17.38)
          49.55 (17.72)     1:08.25 (18.70)
        1:26.64 (18.39)     1:45.83 (19.19)
        2:04.83 (19.00)     2:24.34 (19.51)
 27 MILLIGAN, ALEX   14 WEST COAST, WA    2:24.41                   
             15.08        32.56 (17.48)
          50.81 (18.25)     1:08.96 (18.15)
        1:27.48 (18.52)     1:46.23 (18.75)
        2:05.14 (18.91)     2:24.41 (19.27)
 28 IRVINE, BRENDAN  19 UNIVERSITY NSW    2:25.65                   
             14.02        31.68 (17.66)
          49.96 (18.28)     1:08.47 (18.51)
        1:27.00 (18.53)     1:46.36 (19.36)
        2:05.70 (19.34)     2:25.65 (19.95)
 29 HOUSTON, THOMAS  19 SHEPPARTON        2:25.88                   
             14.83        32.16 (17.33)
          50.25 (18.09)     1:09.39 (19.14)
        1:28.27 (18.88)     1:48.05 (19.78)
        2:06.89 (18.84)     2:25.88 (18.99)
 30 NISHIMOTO, (V),  17 UNATTACHED, NSW   2:26.74                   
             15.17        32.79 (17.62)
          51.16 (18.37)     1:10.14 (18.98)
        1:29.21 (19.07)     1:48.38 (19.17)
        2:07.56 (19.18)     2:26.74 (19.18)
 31 CROSSWELL, PAUL  19 HOBART AQUATIC    2:26.75                   
             14.78        32.31 (17.53)
          50.44 (18.13)     1:09.09 (18.65)
        1:28.12 (19.03)     1:47.50 (19.38)
        2:07.13 (19.63)     2:26.75 (19.62)
 32 COLLINS, JACK    16 MLC AQUATIC, VIC  2:26.79                   
             14.61        32.24 (17.63)
          50.12 (17.88)     1:09.15 (19.03)
        1:28.26 (19.11)     1:47.77 (19.51)
        2:07.10 (19.33)     2:26.79 (19.69)
 33 FRANKS, (V), RO  16 ALL SAINTS, WA    2:27.04                   
             14.74        31.62 (16.88)
          49.27 (17.65)     1:08.01 (18.74)
        1:27.04 (19.03)     1:46.53 (19.49)
        2:06.25 (19.72)     2:27.04 (20.79)
 34 KAN, MATTHEW     19 SYDNEY UNI, NSW   2:28.24                   
             14.25        31.75 (17.50)
          49.93 (18.18)     1:08.89 (18.96)
        1:28.26 (19.37)     1:47.74 (19.48)
        2:07.86 (20.12)     2:28.24 (20.38)
 35 O''REILLY, MITCH  25 SLC AQUADOT, NSW  2:30.88                   
             15.09        33.07 (17.98)
          51.78 (18.71)     1:11.36 (19.58)
        1:31.15 (19.79)     1:51.27 (20.12)
        2:11.09 (19.82)     2:30.88 (19.79)
 36 DUNCAN, WILLIAM  15 NORWOOD, SA       2:32.39                   
             15.94        35.04 (19.10)
          54.50 (19.46)     1:14.23 (19.73)
        1:33.54 (19.31)     1:53.00 (19.46)
        2:12.61 (19.61)     2:32.39 (19.78)
 37 HARRIS, NICK     16 CARLILE, NSW      2:33.38                   
             15.12        33.32 (18.20)
          52.08 (18.76)     1:11.68 (19.60)
        1:31.54 (19.86)     1:52.26 (20.72)
        2:12.48 (20.22)     2:33.38 (20.90)
 38 HERFORD-COLLINS  15 CA TRITONS, VIC   2:36.47                   
             15.75        34.88 (19.13)
          54.20 (19.32)     1:14.33 (20.13)
        1:34.82 (20.49)     1:55.54 (20.72)
        2:15.86 (20.32)     2:36.47 (20.61)


Event 19  Women 50 SC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: ! 24.38  22/11/2009Therese Alshammar, Sweden
 Commonwealth: # 24.69  15/11/2009Marieke Guehrer, Australia
   Australian: ^ 24.69  15/11/2009Marieke Guehrer, Melb. Vicentre
   All Comers: '' 25.31  9/08/2009 Marieke Guehrer, Melb. Vicentre
 Title Holder: . 25.67  1/07/2011 Yolane Kukla, StPeters Western
    Name            Age Team                Semis     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 ELMSLIE, BRITTA  18 NUDGEE BROTHERS     26.81      26.63   767  
    r:+0.75  12.14        26.63 (14.49)
  2 LASSMAN, LUCIA   14 CHANDLER, QLD       26.82      26.88   746  
    r:+0.75  12.46        26.88 (14.42)
  3 LICCIARDI, CHRI  16 MELBOURNE VIC       26.96      27.01   735  
    r:+0.76  12.45        27.01 (14.56)
  4 PUHLMANN, VANES  16 CHANDLER, QLD       27.13      27.08   729  
    r:+0.75  12.52        27.08 (14.56)
  5 MITCHELL, LOUIS  19 FIRBANK AQUASTAR    26.99      27.10   728  
    r:+0.86  12.60        27.10 (14.50)
  5 MEE, NICOLE      20 CRANBROOK           27.23      27.10   728  
    r:+0.78  12.64        27.10 (14.46)
  7 NICOL, EMILY     18 NORTH-WEST          27.19      27.21   719  
    r:+0.74  12.75        27.21 (14.46)
  8 SCHLICHT, JEMMA  15 SURREY PARK, VIC    26.96      27.36   707  
    r:+1.25  12.91        27.36 (14.45)
 
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  9 PURCELL, ALEXAN  17 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI    27.24                   
             12.71        27.24 (14.53)
 10 GROVES, MADELIN  17 ST PETERS WESTER    27.30                   
             12.76        27.30 (14.54)
 11 GRAY, EMMA       22 SYDNEY UNI, NSW     27.47                   
             12.73        27.47 (14.74)
 12 SMITH, AMY       22 ST PETERS WESTER    27.59                   
             12.90        27.59 (14.69)
 13 GIANOTTI, MEGAN  16 WATERWORX, QLD      27.61                   
             12.83        27.61 (14.78)
 14 FORBES, LIBBY    19 NUNAWADING          27.66                   
             13.04        27.66 (14.62)
 15 OKULICZ, DANAE   17 ARENA, WA           27.87                   
             12.94        27.87 (14.93)
 -- WHAN, STEPHANIE  13 MLC AQUATIC, VIC      DQ                    
             12.60           DQ (14.61)


Event 33  Men 400 SC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: ! 3:32.77  14/11/2009Paul Biedermann, Germany
 Commonwealth: # 3:34.58  18/07/2002Grant Hackett, Australia
   Australian: ^ 3:34.58  18/07/2002Grant Hackett, Miami
   All Comers: '' 3:34.58  18/07/2002Grant Hackett, Miami
 Title Holder: . 3:42.15  1/07/2011 Robert Hurley, NSW
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 HARRISON, JORDA  17 MIAMI, QLD        3:48.43    3:43.69   860  
    r:+0.73  12.24        26.09 (13.85)
          40.10 (14.01)       54.49 (14.39)
        1:08.70 (14.21)     1:23.29 (14.59)
        1:37.71 (14.42)     1:52.32 (14.61)
        2:06.44 (14.12)     2:20.95 (14.51)
        2:35.05 (14.10)     2:49.24 (14.19)
        3:03.03 (13.79)     3:17.00 (13.97)
        3:30.64 (13.64)     3:43.69 (13.05)
  2 KILLEY, JARROD   21 HUNTER, NSW       3:48.98    3:43.85   858  
    r:+0.71  11.72        25.33 (13.61)
          39.32 (13.99)       53.52 (14.20)
        1:07.94 (14.42)     1:22.43 (14.49)
        1:36.97 (14.54)     1:51.61 (14.64)
        2:06.07 (14.46)     2:20.70 (14.63)
        2:35.22 (14.52)     2:49.72 (14.50)
        3:03.37 (13.65)     3:17.25 (13.88)
        3:30.93 (13.68)     3:43.85 (12.92)
  3 HORTON, MACK     16 MELBOURNE VIC     3:48.65    3:45.71   837  
    r:+0.84  12.27        25.69 (13.42)
          39.74 (14.05)       54.18 (14.44)
        1:08.68 (14.50)     1:22.98 (14.30)
        1:37.50 (14.52)     1:52.16 (14.66)
        2:06.70 (14.54)     2:21.19 (14.49)
        2:35.55 (14.36)     2:50.11 (14.56)
        3:04.37 (14.26)     3:18.70 (14.33)
        3:32.53 (13.83)     3:45.71 (13.18)
  4 LEVINGS, MATTHE  18 MIAMI, QLD        3:48.87    3:46.52   828  
    r:+0.83  12.33        25.83 (13.50)
          39.67 (13.84)       54.12 (14.45)
        1:08.39 (14.27)     1:23.10 (14.71)
        1:37.66 (14.56)     1:52.35 (14.69)
        2:06.57 (14.22)     2:21.29 (14.72)
        2:35.59 (14.30)     2:49.91 (14.32)
        3:04.14 (14.23)     3:18.75 (14.61)
        3:32.81 (14.06)     3:46.52 (13.71)
  5 ASBURY, SHANE    22 NUNAWADING        3:49.21    3:48.98   802  
    r:+0.71  12.06        25.76 (13.70)
          39.71 (13.95)       53.97 (14.26)
        1:08.33 (14.36)     1:23.00 (14.67)
        1:37.53 (14.53)     1:52.22 (14.69)
        2:06.68 (14.46)     2:21.30 (14.62)
        2:36.01 (14.71)     2:50.82 (14.81)
        3:05.20 (14.38)     3:19.86 (14.66)
        3:34.57 (14.71)     3:48.98 (14.41)
  6 KERSWELL, LUKE   21 SOUTHSIDE         3:52.58    3:49.84   793  
    r:+0.83  11.99        25.44 (13.45)
          39.49 (14.05)       53.75 (14.26)
        1:08.31 (14.56)     1:22.85 (14.54)
        1:37.76 (14.91)     1:52.52 (14.76)
        2:07.35 (14.83)     2:22.10 (14.75)
        2:36.95 (14.85)     2:51.74 (14.79)
        3:06.46 (14.72)     3:21.04 (14.58)
        3:35.73 (14.69)     3:49.84 (14.11)
  7 MORGAN, DAVID    18 TSS AQUATICS      3:53.89    3:53.75   754  
    r:+0.73  12.16        26.23 (14.07)
          40.40 (14.17)       54.88 (14.48)
        1:09.62 (14.74)     1:24.34 (14.72)
        1:39.26 (14.92)     1:54.11 (14.85)
        2:08.99 (14.88)     2:23.93 (14.94)
        2:38.91 (14.98)     2:54.06 (15.15)
        3:09.02 (14.96)     3:24.32 (15.30)
        3:39.24 (14.92)     3:53.75 (14.51)
  8 CAMERON, ANDREW  22 MELBOURNE VIC     3:54.63    3:54.13   750  
    r:+0.85  12.70        26.37 (13.67)
          40.75 (14.38)       55.17 (14.42)
        1:09.88 (14.71)     1:24.54 (14.66)
        1:39.43 (14.89)     1:54.23 (14.80)
        2:09.20 (14.97)     2:23.94 (14.74)
        2:38.98 (15.04)     2:53.84 (14.86)
        3:09.17 (15.33)     3:24.20 (15.03)
        3:39.53 (15.33)     3:54.13 (14.60)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 VELLUTI, (V), A  20 ITALY             3:53.46                   
             13.07        27.23 (14.16)
          41.77 (14.54)       56.24 (14.47)
        1:10.83 (14.59)     1:25.53 (14.70)
        1:40.24 (14.71)     1:55.10 (14.86)
        2:09.85 (14.75)     2:24.65 (14.80)
        2:39.59 (14.94)     2:54.56 (14.97)
        3:09.28 (14.72)     3:24.15 (14.87)
        3:39.02 (14.87)     3:53.46 (14.44)
 10 FYFE, DAMIAN     15 PERTH CITY        3:56.43                   
             12.69        26.97 (14.28)
          41.72 (14.75)       56.68 (14.96)
        1:11.89 (15.21)     1:27.27 (15.38)
        1:42.59 (15.32)     1:57.82 (15.23)
        2:12.59 (14.77)     2:27.27 (14.68)
        2:42.32 (15.05)     2:57.34 (15.02)
        3:12.50 (15.16)     3:27.40 (14.90)
        3:42.27 (14.87)     3:56.43 (14.16)
 11 HANSFORD, JACOB  16 ATLANTIS, NSW     3:57.61                   
             12.37        26.38 (14.01)
          40.98 (14.60)       56.00 (15.02)
        1:11.08 (15.08)     1:26.65 (15.57)
        1:41.38 (14.73)     1:56.55 (15.17)
        2:11.45 (14.90)     2:26.52 (15.07)
        2:41.30 (14.78)     2:56.58 (15.28)
        3:11.90 (15.32)     3:27.75 (15.85)
        3:42.97 (15.22)     3:57.61 (14.64)
 12 NISHIMOTO, (V),  17 UNATTACHED, NSW   3:58.80                   
             13.24        27.76 (14.52)
          42.72 (14.96)       57.78 (15.06)
        1:12.77 (14.99)     1:28.01 (15.24)
        1:43.40 (15.39)     1:58.75 (15.35)
        2:13.89 (15.14)     2:28.84 (14.95)
        2:43.90 (15.06)     2:59.00 (15.10)
        3:14.26 (15.26)     3:29.40 (15.14)
        3:44.51 (15.11)     3:58.80 (14.29)
 13 LAWSON, MATSON   20 TIGERSHARKS, VIC  3:58.88                   
             12.51        26.47 (13.96)
          40.94 (14.47)       55.70 (14.76)
        1:10.32 (14.62)     1:25.29 (14.97)
        1:40.17 (14.88)     1:55.37 (15.20)
        2:10.57 (15.20)     2:26.10 (15.53)
        2:41.56 (15.46)     2:56.87 (15.31)
        3:12.48 (15.61)     3:28.26 (15.78)
        3:44.09 (15.83)     3:58.88 (14.79)
 14 LEWIS, HAYDEN    17 LEFEVRE PORTSIDE  3:59.84                   
             12.74        26.87 (14.13)
          41.67 (14.80)       56.67 (15.00)
        1:12.03 (15.36)     1:27.30 (15.27)
        1:42.86 (15.56)     1:58.14 (15.28)
        2:13.71 (15.57)     2:29.16 (15.45)
        2:44.68 (15.52)     2:59.93 (15.25)
        3:15.33 (15.40)     3:30.67 (15.34)
        3:45.98 (15.31)     3:59.84 (13.86)
 14 OWENS, ETHAN     16 CLOVERCREST, SA   3:59.84                   
             13.22        27.60 (14.38)
          42.45 (14.85)       57.33 (14.88)
        1:12.47 (15.14)     1:27.61 (15.14)
        1:42.88 (15.27)     1:58.08 (15.20)
        2:13.34 (15.26)     2:28.53 (15.19)
        2:43.92 (15.39)     2:59.28 (15.36)
        3:14.69 (15.41)     3:30.06 (15.37)
        3:45.23 (15.17)     3:59.84 (14.61)
 16 HINDS-SYDENHAM,  15 SOPAC, NSW        4:00.18                   
             12.91        26.89 (13.98)
          41.58 (14.69)       56.55 (14.97)
        1:11.93 (15.38)     1:27.06 (15.13)
        1:42.42 (15.36)     1:57.85 (15.43)
        2:13.24 (15.39)     2:28.59 (15.35)
        2:44.07 (15.48)     2:59.42 (15.35)
        3:14.84 (15.42)     3:30.26 (15.42)
        3:45.65 (15.39)     4:00.18 (14.53)
 17 BEARD, JOSH      19 SYDNEY UNI, NSW   4:00.79                   
             13.12        27.80 (14.68)
          43.02 (15.22)       58.05 (15.03)
        1:13.41 (15.36)     1:28.66 (15.25)
        1:44.08 (15.42)     1:59.48 (15.40)
        2:14.82 (15.34)     2:30.00 (15.18)
        2:45.26 (15.26)     3:00.32 (15.06)
        3:15.68 (15.36)     3:30.95 (15.27)
        3:46.30 (15.35)     4:00.79 (14.49)
 18 CURTIS, LUKE     21 NORWOOD, SA       4:01.38                   
             12.98        27.85 (14.87)
          43.11 (15.26)       58.68 (15.57)
        1:13.91 (15.23)     1:29.28 (15.37)
        1:44.59 (15.31)     2:00.02 (15.43)
        2:15.36 (15.34)     2:30.58 (15.22)
        2:45.92 (15.34)     3:01.28 (15.36)
        3:16.52 (15.24)     3:31.54 (15.02)
        3:46.82 (15.28)     4:01.38 (14.56)
 19 WAYDOCK, ADRIAN  17 FLEURIEU, SA      4:03.21                   
             13.22        28.00 (14.78)
          42.87 (14.87)       58.02 (15.15)
        1:13.18 (15.16)     1:28.53 (15.35)
        1:43.90 (15.37)     1:59.27 (15.37)
        2:14.80 (15.53)     2:30.15 (15.35)
        2:45.77 (15.62)     3:01.21 (15.44)
        3:17.05 (15.84)     3:32.60 (15.55)
        3:48.16 (15.56)     4:03.21 (15.05)
 20 CREMIN, (V), MA  20 GBR               4:05.46                   
             13.16        27.47 (14.31)
          42.41 (14.94)       57.54 (15.13)
        1:13.05 (15.51)     1:28.66 (15.61)
        1:44.34 (15.68)     2:00.17 (15.83)
        2:15.92 (15.75)     2:31.69 (15.77)
        2:47.31 (15.62)     3:03.09 (15.78)
        3:18.82 (15.73)     3:34.57 (15.75)
        3:50.45 (15.88)     4:05.46 (15.01)


Event 32  Women 100 SC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: ! 1:02.70  18/12/2009Rebecca Soni, USA
 Commonwealth: # 1:03.00  14/11/2009Leisel Jones, Australia
   Australian: ^ 1:03.00  14/11/2009Leisel Jones, Nunawading
   All Comers: '' 1:03.63  17/07/2010Leisel Jones, Nunawading
 Title Holder: . 1:04.02  1/07/2011 Leisel Jones, Nunawading
    Name            Age Team              Prelims      Semis  FINA       
==================================================================
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  1 FOSTER, SALLY    27 CENTRAL AQUATIC,  1:07.32    1:07.01   819  
    r:+0.78  14.59        31.83 (17.24)
          49.16 (17.33)     1:07.01 (17.85)
  2 TONKS, LORNA     23 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE  1:07.64    1:07.14   814  
    r:+0.72  14.93        32.34 (17.41)
          49.67 (17.33)     1:07.14 (17.47)
  3 KATSOULIS, SARA  28 NUNAWADING        1:07.27    1:07.31   808  
    r:+0.78  14.42        31.44 (17.02)
          49.04 (17.60)     1:07.31 (18.27)
  4 HANSEN, JESSICA  17 MLC AQUATIC, VIC  1:08.09    1:07.56   799  
    r:+0.72  14.58        31.81 (17.23)
          49.33 (17.52)     1:07.56 (18.23)
  5 MARSHALL, SAMAN  20 MELBOURNE VIC     1:08.46    1:07.73   793  
    r:+0.76  14.33        31.50 (17.17)
          49.08 (17.58)     1:07.73 (18.65)
  6 SCOTT, AISLING   19 NUDGEE BROTHERS   1:08.67    1:08.17   778  
    r:+0.63  14.80        32.36 (17.56)
          50.02 (17.66)     1:08.17 (18.15)
  7 DAHLITZ, AMELIA  19 NORWOOD, SA       1:09.75    1:09.62   730  
    r:+0.69  14.84        32.61 (17.77)
          50.67 (18.06)     1:09.62 (18.95)
  8 STRAUCH, JENNA   15 MELBOURNE VIC     1:10.47    1:09.71   727  
    r:+0.81  15.33        32.91 (17.58)
          51.16 (18.25)     1:09.71 (18.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GIERKE, ASHLEA   22 NOOSA, QLD        1:10.27    1:09.79   725  
    r:+0.77  15.65        33.29 (17.64)
          51.29 (18.00)     1:09.79 (18.50)
 10 THORN, EMILY     19 NORWOOD, SA       1:10.19    1:09.86   722  
    r:+0.70  15.17        32.97 (17.80)
          51.25 (18.28)     1:09.86 (18.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MUIR, MOLLY      14 PELICAN WATERS    1:10.71    1:09.89   722  
    r:+0.78  15.38        33.15 (17.77)
          51.28 (18.13)     1:09.89 (18.61)
 12 FORBES, LIBBY    19 NUNAWADING        1:10.49    1:09.93   720  
    r:+0.69  15.01        32.63 (17.62)
          50.66 (18.03)     1:09.93 (19.27)
 13 MARSON, SARA     23 TWIN TOWNS        1:10.82    1:10.11   715  
    r:+0.85  15.00        32.85 (17.85)
          51.39 (18.54)     1:10.11 (18.72)
 14 DIMOU, KATE      18 NUDGEE BROTHERS   1:11.04    1:10.43   705  
    r:+0.70  15.59        33.34 (17.75)
          51.90 (18.56)     1:10.43 (18.53)
 15 DE VRIES, SIGRI  20 WCAC              1:11.05    1:10.97   689  
    r:+0.76  15.53        33.30 (17.77)
          52.01 (18.71)     1:10.97 (18.96)
 16 FRAME, LINLEY    40 MELBOURNE VIC     1:10.80    1:11.14   684  
    r:+0.80  15.55        33.42 (17.87)
          51.94 (18.52)     1:11.14 (19.20)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 SANSBY, MONTANA  19 WATERWORX, QLD    1:11.14                   
 18 WILKINS, SAMANT  18 WATERLIONS        1:11.16                   
 19 BRETTLE, HOLLY   18 TIGERSHARKS, VIC  1:11.36                   
 20 VAN BREUGEL, CA  18 KINCUMBER, NSW    1:11.46                   
 21 ZUKIC, EMILY     16 MELBOURNE VIC     1:11.72                   
 22 NEWELL, EMMA     16 HOBART AQUATIC    1:11.87                   
 23 NUNAN, BRITTANY  20 MELBOURNE VIC     1:12.04                   
 24 SAXTON, JEMMA    16 ALL SAINTS, WA    1:12.14                   
 25 SPURR, JUSTINE   17 SOUTH SHORE, WA   1:12.26                   
 26 MCLEISH, LORELL  24 MELBOURNE VIC     1:12.43                   
 27 LINDSAY, HADLEY  13 WEST COAST, WA    1:12.44                   
 28 BABEC, CHELSEA   17 MOUNTAIN CREEK    1:12.73                   
 29 DIXON, TALARA-J  15 BROOME, WA        1:13.25                   
 30 BOND, ELLA       14 MARION, SA        1:13.45                   
 31 BIRD, KATE       19 PERTH CITY        1:13.46                   
 32 KHAN, MORGAN     17 SURREY PARK, VIC  1:13.50                   
 33 FAHOUR, YASMIN   15 MLC AQUATIC, VIC  1:13.76                   
 33 TILLER, SHARNE-  16 WATERWORX, QLD    1:13.76                   
 35 CRAGG, MELISSA   19 PBA PIRANHAS, SA  1:13.77                   
 36 HOUGHTON, BRITT  22 SLC AQUADOT, NSW  1:13.96                   
 37 WASHER, EMILY    16 CARLILE, NSW      1:14.33                   
 38 NEWTON-SMITH, J  17 WATERWORX, QLD    1:14.48                   
 39 BRISTOW, LOGAN   15 WESTERN SPRINT    1:14.53                   
 40 UNWIN, CHELSEA   15 WESTERN SPRINT    1:14.54                   
 41 HALDEN, LAURA    19 WESTERN SPRINT    1:14.57                   
 42 SPINKS, KERRYN   28 NOOSA, QLD        1:14.59                   
 43 FOLEY, BRIDGET   16 FIRBANK AQUASTAR  1:15.12                   
 44 COLREAVY, MONTA  17 PERTH CITY        1:15.39                   
 45 ARNDT, SUMMALEA  17 NEPEAN AQUATIC    1:15.67                   
 46 TILL, STEPHANIE  14 KINCUMBER, NSW    1:15.74                   
 47 MURRAY, ANNA     16 SOUTH SHORE, WA   1:15.99                   
 48 CODLING, LUCY    15 NORWOOD, SA       1:16.82                   
 49 BUNNING, TAYLA   14 WESTERN SPRINT    1:16.89                   
 50 ONG, MING-FEN    17 CARLILE, NSW      1:18.52                   
 51 CHAISTY, KATE    16 SOUTHSIDE WESLEY  1:20.64                   
 -- BASS, MIKAELA    15 ROCKY CITY            DQ               


Event 35  Women 400 SC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: ! 3:54.92  8/08/2009 Joanne Jackson, GBR
 Commonwealth: # 3:54.92  8/08/2009 Joanne Jackson, Great Britain
   Australian: ^ 3:58.31  9/11/2011 Blair Evans, City of Perth
   All Comers: '' 3:59.92  16/07/2010Kylie Palmer, Chandler
 Title Holder: . 4:01.43  2/07/2011 Kylie Palmer, Chandler
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 EVANS, BLAIR     21 PERTH CITY        4:09.66    4:05.49   876  
    r:+0.77  13.80        28.79 (14.99)
          44.11 (15.32)       59.48 (15.37)
        1:15.03 (15.55)     1:30.52 (15.49)
        1:46.06 (15.54)     2:01.72 (15.66)
        2:17.14 (15.42)     2:32.54 (15.40)
        2:47.92 (15.38)     3:03.29 (15.37)
        3:18.76 (15.47)     3:34.19 (15.43)
        3:49.89 (15.70)     4:05.49 (15.60)
  2 GOULD, AMELIA    17 SOPAC, NSW        4:10.33    4:08.30   846  
    r:+0.74  13.67        29.09 (15.42)
          44.50 (15.41)     1:00.27 (15.77)
        1:15.66 (15.39)     1:31.59 (15.93)
        1:47.27 (15.68)     2:03.18 (15.91)
        2:18.74 (15.56)     2:34.47 (15.73)
        2:50.24 (15.77)     3:06.04 (15.80)
        3:21.56 (15.52)     3:36.96 (15.40)
        3:52.37 (15.41)     4:08.30 (15.93)
  3 CROCKART, LAURA  17 RYDE-CARLILE      4:09.58    4:09.12   838  
    r:+0.82  13.90        29.01 (15.11)
          44.17 (15.16)       59.86 (15.69)
        1:15.39 (15.53)     1:31.20 (15.81)
        1:46.74 (15.54)     2:02.64 (15.90)
        2:18.28 (15.64)     2:34.36 (16.08)
        2:50.37 (16.01)     3:06.51 (16.14)
        3:22.46 (15.95)     3:38.42 (15.96)
        3:53.97 (15.55)     4:09.12 (15.15)
  4 LEVINGS, AMY     20 UNATTACHED, QLD   4:11.85    4:09.74   832  
    r:+0.79  13.67        28.84 (15.17)
          44.33 (15.49)       59.92 (15.59)
        1:15.72 (15.80)     1:31.40 (15.68)
        1:47.20 (15.80)     2:03.03 (15.83)
        2:18.81 (15.78)     2:34.71 (15.90)
        2:50.63 (15.92)     3:06.65 (16.02)
        3:22.71 (16.06)     3:38.65 (15.94)
        3:54.56 (15.91)     4:09.74 (15.18)
  5 CLYDSDALE, DART  19 NUDGEE BROTHERS   4:13.38    4:12.45   805  
    r:+0.77  13.85        29.11 (15.26)
          44.74 (15.63)     1:00.46 (15.72)
        1:16.45 (15.99)     1:32.54 (16.09)
        1:48.46 (15.92)     2:04.26 (15.80)
        2:20.00 (15.74)     2:35.97 (15.97)
        2:52.05 (16.08)     3:08.17 (16.12)
        3:24.23 (16.06)     3:40.35 (16.12)
        3:56.73 (16.38)     4:12.45 (15.72)
  6 PARSLOW, BELIND  24 NUNAWADING        4:12.87    4:13.17   798  
    r:+0.82  13.68        28.89 (15.21)
          44.59 (15.70)     1:00.50 (15.91)
        1:16.38 (15.88)     1:32.56 (16.18)
        1:48.47 (15.91)     2:04.42 (15.95)
        2:20.30 (15.88)     2:36.32 (16.02)
        2:52.39 (16.07)     3:08.66 (16.27)
        3:24.76 (16.10)     3:41.40 (16.64)
        3:57.69 (16.29)     4:13.17 (15.48)
  7 LEE, KAREENA     18 MOUNTAIN CREEK    4:14.33    4:16.54   767  
    r:+0.88  14.06        29.22 (15.16)
          45.07 (15.85)     1:00.93 (15.86)
        1:17.21 (16.28)     1:33.44 (16.23)
        1:49.82 (16.38)     2:06.23 (16.41)
        2:22.80 (16.57)     2:39.05 (16.25)
        2:55.58 (16.53)     3:11.77 (16.19)
        3:28.12 (16.35)     3:44.47 (16.35)
        4:01.02 (16.55)     4:16.54 (15.52)
  8 CATER, SKYE      19 CRANBROOK         4:14.21    4:17.97   755  
    r:+0.78  13.64        28.59 (14.95)
          44.39 (15.80)     1:00.38 (15.99)
        1:16.44 (16.06)     1:32.56 (16.12)
        1:48.72 (16.16)     2:05.06 (16.34)
        2:21.62 (16.56)     2:38.18 (16.56)
        2:54.83 (16.65)     3:11.62 (16.79)
        3:28.20 (16.58)     3:45.02 (16.82)
        4:01.87 (16.85)     4:17.97 (16.10)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 PENGELLY, (V),   21 RSA               4:06.97    4:06.86   861  
                            1:31.13 ( )
        1:46.78 (15.65)                    
            2:18.08 ( )         2:02.65 ( )
        2:49.46 (46.81)         2:33.85 ( )
                                3:05.21 ( )
        3:20.65 (15.44)                    
            3:51.85 ( )         3:36.37 ( )
        4:06.86 (30.49)                    
 10 BOWLES, ALANNA   14 ROCKY CITY        4:14.93    4:11.69   813  
                            1:31.81 ( )
        1:47.74 (15.93)                    
            2:19.70 ( )         2:03.69 ( )
                                2:35.76 ( )
        2:51.65 (15.89)     3:07.76 (16.11)
        3:23.89 (16.13)     3:40.09 (16.20)
        3:56.03 (15.94)     4:11.69 (15.66)
 11 CUTTING, LEAH    20 NORWOOD, SA       4:15.15    4:13.54   795  
           1:17.06      1:33.02 (15.96)
        1:49.11 (16.09)                    
            2:21.15 ( )         2:05.15 ( )
                                2:37.08 ( )
        2:53.28 (16.20)     3:09.24 (15.96)
        3:25.50 (16.26)     3:41.71 (16.21)
            3:58.04 ( )     4:13.54 (15.50)
 12 HAM, ELIZA       16 NUNAWADING        4:14.85    4:16.86   765  
           1:17.00      1:33.35 (16.35)
        1:49.66 (16.31)                    
            2:22.18 ( )         2:05.97 ( )
                                2:38.55 ( )
                                3:11.29 ( )
        3:27.61 (16.32)     3:44.23 (16.62)
        4:00.70 (16.47)     4:16.86 (16.16)
 13 MATTHEY-JAQUET,  24 SYDNEY UNI, NSW   4:15.59    4:16.99   763  
           1:17.47      1:33.79 (16.32)
        1:50.05 (16.26)                    
            2:22.69 ( )         2:06.36 ( )
                                2:39.01 ( )
            3:28.30 ( )         3:12.01 ( )
                                3:44.86 ( )
        4:01.35 (16.49)     4:16.99 (15.64)
 14 KILLEY, ERIN     20 HUNTER, NSW       4:15.34    4:19.22   744  
           1:17.37                     
            1:50.51 ( )         1:33.94 ( )
                                2:07.24 ( )
        2:23.79 (16.55)                    
                                2:40.37 ( )
                                3:13.70 ( )
        3:30.24 (16.54)     3:46.83 (16.59)
        4:03.27 (16.44)     4:19.22 (15.95)
 15 BIRD, LEAH       18 HUNTER, NSW       4:16.92    4:19.85   738  
           1:18.34                     
                                1:34.67 ( )
        1:51.36 (16.69)     2:08.03 (16.67)
            2:24.62 ( )     2:40.98 (16.36)
                                3:14.12 ( )
                                3:47.37 ( )
        4:04.04 (16.67)     4:19.85 (15.81)
 -- BANKS, KARLEIGH  15 ROCKY CITY        4:19.82   x4:24.78        
           1:17.98      1:34.52 (16.54)
        1:51.64 (17.12)     2:08.20 (16.56)
        2:25.38 (17.18)                    
                                2:42.10 ( )
                                3:16.36 ( )
                                3:50.73 ( )
            3:33.61 ( )                    
            4:08.09 ( )     4:24.78 (16.69)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 FULLERTON, ELLE  19 CHANDLER, QLD     4:13.82                   
             13.92        29.16 (15.24)
          44.75 (15.59)     1:00.67 (15.92)
        1:16.50 (15.83)     1:32.62 (16.12)
        1:48.57 (15.95)     2:04.81 (16.24)
        2:20.80 (15.99)     2:37.07 (16.27)
        2:53.33 (16.26)     3:09.67 (16.34)
        3:25.83 (16.16)     3:42.23 (16.40)
        3:58.45 (16.22)     4:13.82 (15.37)
 17 MCEVOY, BRITTAN  16 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI  4:17.38                   
             13.74        28.83 (15.09)
          44.53 (15.70)     1:00.64 (16.11)
        1:16.87 (16.23)     1:33.02 (16.15)
        1:49.52 (16.50)     2:05.85 (16.33)
        2:22.23 (16.38)     2:38.62 (16.39)
        2:55.18 (16.56)     3:11.64 (16.46)
        3:28.20 (16.56)     3:44.68 (16.48)
        4:01.47 (16.79)     4:17.38 (15.91)
 18 CALDWELL, ALICI  17 CARLILE, NSW      4:17.68                   
             13.73        29.01 (15.28)
          44.51 (15.50)     1:00.45 (15.94)
        1:16.38 (15.93)     1:32.54 (16.16)
        1:48.77 (16.23)     2:05.08 (16.31)
        2:21.37 (16.29)     2:37.75 (16.38)
        2:54.17 (16.42)     3:10.67 (16.50)
        3:27.45 (16.78)     3:44.05 (16.60)
        4:01.13 (17.08)     4:17.68 (16.55)
 20 GOOD, ALEXANDRA  14 SURREY PARK, VIC  4:20.39                   
             13.95        29.59 (15.64)
          45.64 (16.05)     1:02.19 (16.55)
        1:18.65 (16.46)     1:35.28 (16.63)
        1:51.90 (16.62)     2:08.71 (16.81)
        2:25.20 (16.49)     2:41.86 (16.66)
        2:58.13 (16.27)     3:14.71 (16.58)
        3:31.15 (16.44)     3:47.75 (16.60)
        4:04.05 (16.30)     4:20.39 (16.34)
 21 KAYSER, EMILY    16 ALL SAINTS, WA    4:21.23                   
             13.94        28.75 (14.81)
          44.30 (15.55)     1:00.30 (16.00)
        1:16.66 (16.36)     1:33.14 (16.48)
        1:49.87 (16.73)     2:06.66 (16.79)
        2:23.44 (16.78)     2:40.06 (16.62)
        2:57.00 (16.94)     3:14.03 (17.03)
        3:31.15 (17.12)     3:47.91 (16.76)
        4:04.82 (16.91)     4:21.23 (16.41)
 22 HOFMEYER, KATE   17 BURNSIDE, SA      4:21.61                   
             14.09        29.71 (15.62)
          46.00 (16.29)     1:02.13 (16.13)
        1:18.42 (16.29)     1:34.87 (16.45)
        1:51.50 (16.63)     2:08.26 (16.76)
        2:25.01 (16.75)     2:41.70 (16.69)
        2:58.64 (16.94)     3:15.40 (16.76)
        3:32.24 (16.84)     3:49.11 (16.87)
        4:05.68 (16.57)     4:21.61 (15.93)
 23 COOK, TAMSIN     13 PERTH CITY        4:23.66                   
             14.24        29.86 (15.62)
          46.46 (16.60)     1:02.92 (16.46)
        1:19.87 (16.95)     1:36.54 (16.67)
        1:53.55 (17.01)     2:10.50 (16.95)
        2:27.17 (16.67)     2:43.67 (16.50)
        3:00.83 (17.16)     3:17.49 (16.66)
        3:34.42 (16.93)     3:50.95 (16.53)
        4:08.00 (17.05)     4:23.66 (15.66)
 24 WATTS, SAMANTHA  19 BLACKTOWN CITY    4:25.19                   
             14.29        29.79 (15.50)
          45.83 (16.04)     1:02.30 (16.47)
        1:18.92 (16.62)     1:35.45 (16.53)
        1:52.22 (16.77)     2:09.24 (17.02)
        2:26.07 (16.83)     2:43.00 (16.93)
        2:59.95 (16.95)     3:16.91 (16.96)
        3:34.12 (17.21)     3:51.36 (17.24)
        4:08.74 (17.38)     4:25.19 (16.45)


Event 20  Men 50 SC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: ! 20.30  8/08/2009 Roland Schoeman, RSA
 Commonwealth: # 20.30  8/08/2009 Roland Schoeman, RSA
   Australian: ^ 20.89  15/11/2009Matthew Abood, Sydney Uni
   All Comers: '' 20.94  30/08/2009Ashley Callus, North End Aq.
 Title Holder: . 21.31  3/07/2011 Matt Targett, Melb. Vicentre
    Name            Age Team                Semis     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 MCEVOY, CAMERON  18 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI    21.77      21.48   844  
    r:+0.61  10.24        21.48 (11.24)
  2 ABOOD, MATTHEW   26 CRANBROOK           21.48      21.57   833  
    r:+0.74  10.31        21.57 (11.26)
  3 RICHARDSON, KYL  25 CHANDLER, QLD       21.96      21.73   815  
    r:+0.71  10.49        21.73 (11.24)
  4 ABOOD, ANDREW    22 CRANBROOK           21.88      21.76   811  
    r:+0.78  10.56        21.76 (11.20)
  5 MAXWELL, TE HAU  18 SOPAC, NSW          21.95      21.94   792  
    r:+0.67  10.54        21.94 (11.40)
  5 D''ORSOGNA, TOMM  21 WEST COAST, WA      21.94      21.94   792  
    r:+0.70  10.56        21.94 (11.38)
  7 DIGBY, ANDREW    18 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI    22.17      22.01   784  
    r:+0.70  10.78        22.01 (11.23)
  8 NELSON, ISAIAH   20 PELICAN WATERS      22.31      22.19   765  
    r:+0.66  10.83        22.19 (11.36)
 
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  9 FERRIER, NICHOL  22 MELBOURNE VIC       22.33                   
             10.95        22.33 (11.38)
 10 PRESS, ALEX      17 TSS AQUATICS        22.34                   
             10.75        22.34 (11.59)
 11 HERZOG, LUKE     20 THE HILLS           22.40                   
             10.78        22.40 (11.62)
 12 DIXON, MITCHELL  22 SOPAC, NSW          22.43                   
             11.10        22.43 (11.33)
 13 KILLEY, JARROD   21 HUNTER, NSW         22.44                   
             10.95        22.44 (11.49)
 14 ROSE, HAMISH     21 PERTH CITY          22.47                   
             10.97        22.47 (11.50)
 15 MEGGITT, THOMAS  20 BARKER AQUATIC      22.54                   
             10.93        22.54 (11.61)
 16 HOEY, PATRICK    20 ARENA, WA           22.61                   
             10.94        22.61 (11.67)


Event 21  Women 100 SC Metre IM
==================================================================
        World: !   57.74  15/11/2009Hinkelein Schreuder, Netherlands
 Commonwealth: #   58.50  22/11/2009Emily Seebohm, Australia
   Australian: ^   58.50  22/11/2009Emily Seebohm, Brothers
   All Comers: ''   58.54  10/08/2009Emily Seebohm, Brothers
 Title Holder: . 1:00.40  2/07/2011 Samantha Wilkins, Haileybury
    Name            Age Team                Semis     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 NGAWATI, KOTUKU  18 MELBOURNE VIC     1:00.59    1:00.18.  883  
    r:+0.75  12.72        27.95 (15.23)
          45.59 (17.64)     1:00.18 (14.59)
  2 WILKINS, SAMANT  18 WATERLIONS        1:01.26    1:01.26   837  
    r:+0.72  13.04        28.98 (15.94)
          46.43 (17.45)     1:01.26 (14.83)
  3 SCOTT, AISLING   19 NUDGEE BROTHERS   1:01.06    1:01.35   833  
    r:+0.76  13.10        28.85 (15.75)
          46.12 (17.27)     1:01.35 (15.23)
  4 THORN, EMILY     19 NORWOOD, SA       1:02.52    1:02.02   806  
    r:+0.72  13.32        28.95 (15.63)
          47.09 (18.14)     1:02.02 (14.93)
  5 BAKER, HAYLEY    17 MELBOURNE VIC     1:02.43    1:02.03   806  
    r:+0.67  12.87        27.99 (15.12)
          46.70 (18.71)     1:02.03 (15.33)
  6 NICOL, EMILY     18 NORTH-WEST        1:02.61    1:02.67   782  
    r:+0.75  12.79        28.21 (15.42)
          47.26 (19.05)     1:02.67 (15.41)
  7 KATSOULIS, SARA  28 NUNAWADING        1:02.55    1:03.14   764  
    r:+0.75  13.60        30.03 (16.43)
          47.59 (17.56)     1:03.14 (15.55)
  8 LICCIARDI, CHRI  16 MELBOURNE VIC     1:02.68    1:03.44   753  
    r:+0.72  12.88        28.74 (15.86)
          47.96 (19.22)     1:03.44 (15.48)
 
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  6 FULLERTON, ELLE  19 CHANDLER, QLD     1:02.54                   
             13.14        28.93 (15.79)
          47.58 (18.65)     1:02.54 (14.96)
  8 HALICEK, OLIVIA  24 UNIVERSITY NSW    1:02.59                   
             12.66        29.30 (16.64)
          47.00 (17.70)     1:02.59 (15.59)
 11 GILMOUR, TIANNI  16 PELICAN WATERS    1:02.93                   
             12.88        28.82 (15.94)
          47.29 (18.47)     1:02.93 (15.64)
 12 MUIR, MOLLY      14 PELICAN WATERS    1:03.09                   
             13.32        29.00 (15.68)
          47.49 (18.49)     1:03.09 (15.60)
 13 MARSON, SARA     23 TWIN TOWNS        1:03.85                   
             13.28        30.16 (16.88)
          48.73 (18.57)     1:03.85 (15.12)
 14 BAILEY, MEG      15 HUNTER, NSW       1:04.15                   
             13.44        29.34 (15.90)
          48.56 (19.22)     1:04.15 (15.59)
 15 ZUKIC, EMILY     16 MELBOURNE VIC     1:04.63                   
             13.83        30.07 (16.24)
          49.05 (18.98)     1:04.63 (15.58)
 16 WASHER, EMILY    16 CARLILE, NSW      1:04.68                   
             13.10        29.36 (16.26)
          48.87 (19.51)     1:04.68 (15.81)


Event 34  Men 200 SC Metre IM
==================================================================
        World: ! 1:50.08  17/12/2010Ryan Lochte, USA
 Commonwealth: # 1:51.55  15/11/2009Darian Townsend, RSA
   Australian: ^ 1:52.86  10/08/2009Leith Brodie, Albany Creek
   All Comers: '' 1:52.86  10/08/2009Leith Brodie, Albany Creek
 Title Holder: . 1:54.38  2/07/2011 Kenneth To, Trinity Grammar
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 TO, KENNETH      20 TRINITY GRAMMAR   1:57.07    1:53.69.  907  
    r:+0.66  11.07        24.58 (13.51)
          39.01 (14.43)       52.84 (13.83)
        1:08.95 (16.11)     1:25.58 (16.63)
        1:39.96 (14.38)     1:53.69 (13.73)
  2 MAHONEY, TRAVIS  22 NUNAWADING        1:59.91    1:55.11   874  
    r:+0.61  11.71        25.61 (13.90)
          39.71 (14.10)       53.44 (13.73)
        1:10.28 (16.84)     1:27.61 (17.33)
        1:41.80 (14.19)     1:55.11 (13.31)
  3 JAMES, JUSTIN    19 MACKAY, QLD       1:58.07    1:57.08   831  
    r:+0.72  11.46        25.46 (14.00)
          40.72 (15.26)       55.01 (14.29)
        1:12.00 (16.99)     1:29.47 (17.47)
        1:43.94 (14.47)     1:57.08 (13.14)
  4 BEINKE, SAM      27 LEFEVRE PORTSIDE  1:59.91    1:57.62   819  
    r:+0.73  11.55        25.44 (13.89)
          40.76 (15.32)       55.33 (14.57)
        1:12.58 (17.25)     1:29.95 (17.37)
        1:44.32 (14.37)     1:57.62 (13.30)
  5 PARKES, STEPHEN  24 SYDNEY UNI, NSW   2:00.11    1:57.83   815  
    r:+0.75  11.39        25.00 (13.61)
          40.22 (15.22)       55.12 (14.90)
        1:12.01 (16.89)     1:29.27 (17.26)
        1:44.10 (14.83)     1:57.83 (13.73)
  6 GROENEWALD, NIC  15 NUNAWADING        2:01.90    2:01.46   744  
    r:+0.72  12.05        26.56 (14.51)
          42.19 (15.63)       56.98 (14.79)
        1:14.11 (17.13)     1:32.23 (18.12)
        1:47.36 (15.13)     2:01.46 (14.10)
  7 LEWIS, BRADLEY   22 LIVERPOOL, NSW    2:01.59    2:01.51   743  
    r:+0.74  12.07        26.10 (14.03)
          41.40 (15.30)       55.81 (14.41)
        1:13.82 (18.01)     1:32.00 (18.18)
        1:47.28 (15.28)     2:01.51 (14.23)
  8 KENNEDY, ANDREW  19 NUDGEE BROTHERS   2:01.87    2:03.00   716  
    r:+0.73  12.30        26.86 (14.56)
          42.25 (15.39)       56.97 (14.72)
        1:15.40 (18.43)     1:33.86 (18.46)
        1:49.24 (15.38)     2:03.00 (13.76)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 SORRISO, (V), G  19 ITALY             2:01.66    2:01.71   739  
    r:+0.72  12.34        27.21 (14.87)
          43.14 (15.93)       57.63 (14.49)
        1:15.18 (17.55)     1:33.15 (17.97)
        1:47.99 (14.84)     2:01.71 (13.72)
 10 CUNNEEN, LIAM    17 ATLANTIS, NSW     2:03.14    2:01.76   738  
    r:+0.78  12.12        26.38 (14.26)
          42.19 (15.81)       57.32 (15.13)
        1:15.27 (17.95)     1:33.26 (17.99)
        1:48.13 (14.87)     2:01.76 (13.63)
 11 GILLILAND, JARE  17 NUDGEE BROTHERS   2:01.96    2:02.06   733  
    r:+0.77  12.46        27.26 (14.80)
          43.14 (15.88)       58.37 (15.23)
        1:15.74 (17.37)     1:33.65 (17.91)
        1:48.55 (14.90)     2:02.06 (13.51)
 12 CASEY, KIERAN    22 RYDE-CARLILE      2:01.92    2:02.23   730  
    r:+0.62  12.26        27.29 (15.03)
          43.16 (15.87)       58.64 (15.48)
        1:15.69 (17.05)     1:33.52 (17.83)
        1:48.51 (14.99)     2:02.23 (13.72)
 13 CLAY, RYAN       19 LIVERPOOL, NSW    2:02.06    2:03.10   715  
    r:+0.66  12.39        27.20 (14.81)
          43.41 (16.21)       58.45 (15.04)
        1:15.98 (17.53)     1:34.10 (18.12)
        1:49.18 (15.08)     2:03.10 (13.92)
 14 TRAIFOROS, JAME  15 TRINITY GRAMMAR   2:03.28    2:03.51   707  
    r:+0.70  12.66        27.64 (14.98)
          43.44 (15.80)       58.50 (15.06)
        1:16.10 (17.60)     1:34.16 (18.06)
        1:49.56 (15.40)     2:03.51 (13.95)
 15 COTTAM, TIM      18 BARKER AQUATIC    2:03.10    2:04.41   692  
    r:+0.72  12.15        26.99 (14.84)
          43.58 (16.59)       58.98 (15.40)
        1:16.33 (17.35)     1:34.11 (17.78)
        1:49.67 (15.56)     2:04.41 (14.74)
 16 BAGGALEY, JAKE   16 TRINITY GRAMMAR   2:02.57    2:04.95   683  
    r:+0.73  12.38        27.51 (15.13)
          43.93 (16.42)       59.55 (15.62)
        1:17.09 (17.54)     1:34.73 (17.64)
        1:50.54 (15.81)     2:04.95 (14.41)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 GOUSKOV, TIM     17 UNATTACHED, VIC   2:04.07                   
             11.98        26.63 (14.65)
          42.33 (15.70)       58.01 (15.68)
        1:15.02 (17.01)     1:33.52 (18.50)
        1:49.41 (15.89)     2:04.07 (14.66)
 18 CAMERON, (V), D  22 CHERRYBROOK CARL  2:04.15                   
             12.34        26.76 (14.42)
          42.67 (15.91)       57.96 (15.29)
        1:16.29 (18.33)     1:34.92 (18.63)
        1:50.27 (15.35)     2:04.15 (13.88)
 19 ELLIOTT, TOMAS   17 TRINITY GRAMMAR   2:05.03                   
             12.04        26.33 (14.29)
          42.22 (15.89)       57.90 (15.68)
        1:15.71 (17.81)     1:34.37 (18.66)
        1:50.25 (15.88)     2:05.03 (14.78)
 20 FINDEISEN, NICH  22 FIRBANK AQUASTAR  2:05.09                   
             12.15        26.57 (14.42)
          42.25 (15.68)       57.33 (15.08)
        1:15.16 (17.83)     1:34.40 (19.24)
        1:50.58 (16.18)     2:05.09 (14.51)
 21 KAYSER, RYAN     21 ALL SAINTS, WA    2:05.95                   
             12.37        27.17 (14.80)
          43.31 (16.14)       58.20 (14.89)
        1:17.06 (18.86)     1:35.96 (18.90)
        1:51.78 (15.82)     2:05.95 (14.17)
 22 RAYFIELD, LIAM   16 ST PETERS WESTER  2:06.75                   
             12.52        27.24 (14.72)
          43.62 (16.38)       59.50 (15.88)
        1:17.85 (18.35)     1:36.33 (18.48)
        1:52.38 (16.05)     2:06.75 (14.37)
 23 GRAY, JOSHUA     20 TIGERSHARKS, VIC  2:06.96                   
             12.60        27.28 (14.68)
          43.40 (16.12)       58.59 (15.19)
        1:17.23 (18.64)     1:36.46 (19.23)
        1:52.29 (15.83)     2:06.96 (14.67)
 23 NICOLL, CRAIG    21 SOUTH COAST       2:06.96                   
             12.55        27.30 (14.75)
          43.60 (16.30)       59.71 (16.11)
        1:17.39 (17.68)     1:35.86 (18.47)
        1:52.13 (16.27)     2:06.96 (14.83)
 25 MATTHEWS, (V),   18 SINGAPORE         2:07.18                   
             12.61        27.50 (14.89)
          44.42 (16.92)     1:00.20 (15.78)
        1:18.85 (18.65)     1:37.95 (19.10)
        1:53.26 (15.31)     2:07.18 (13.92)
 26 SELMAN, JACK     17 FAIRHOLME, QLD    2:07.30                   
             12.86        28.50 (15.64)
          44.64 (16.14)       59.84 (15.20)
        1:18.76 (18.92)     1:37.93 (19.17)
        1:53.29 (15.36)     2:07.30 (14.01)
 27 LEONARD, RYAN    15 HUNTER, NSW       2:07.67                   
             13.15        27.94 (14.79)
          44.14 (16.20)       58.92 (14.78)
        1:17.27 (18.35)     1:36.55 (19.28)
        1:52.89 (16.34)     2:07.67 (14.78)
 28 KWONG, (V), KA   16 HONG KONG         2:07.91                   
             12.36        26.74 (14.38)
          43.56 (16.82)       59.83 (16.27)
        1:18.81 (18.98)     1:38.00 (19.19)
        1:53.87 (15.87)     2:07.91 (14.04)
 29 SCHWIZLER, DANI  17 LIVERPOOL, NSW    2:08.05                   
             12.60        27.40 (14.80)
          43.95 (16.55)       59.69 (15.74)
        1:18.66 (18.97)     1:38.28 (19.62)
        1:53.73 (15.45)     2:08.05 (14.32)
 30 DAVENPORT-WRIGH  15 MELBOURNE VIC     2:08.11                   
             12.24        27.01 (14.77)
          43.63 (16.62)       59.62 (15.99)
        1:19.02 (19.40)     1:39.09 (20.07)
        1:54.31 (15.22)     2:08.11 (13.80)
 31 MCKIRDY, ALDRIC  19 SLC AQUADOT, NSW  2:08.63                   
             12.69        27.40 (14.71)
          43.44 (16.04)       58.81 (15.37)
        1:18.27 (19.46)     1:37.75 (19.48)
        1:53.68 (15.93)     2:08.63 (14.95)
 32 EVANS, ROBERT    18 PEEL AQUATIC, WA  2:09.29                   
             12.42        27.08 (14.66)
          44.50 (17.42)     1:00.55 (16.05)
        1:19.26 (18.71)     1:37.77 (18.51)
        1:54.28 (16.51)     2:09.29 (15.01)
 33 BIBBY, LUKE      17 CARLILE, NSW      2:09.53                   
             12.16        26.85 (14.69)
          43.50 (16.65)       59.38 (15.88)
        1:19.04 (19.66)     1:38.93 (19.89)
        1:54.83 (15.90)     2:09.53 (14.70)
 34 PATE, RIAN       15 BURNSIDE, SA      2:10.47                   
             13.39        29.18 (15.79)
          45.97 (16.79)     1:01.67 (15.70)
        1:21.29 (19.62)     1:41.03 (19.74)
        1:56.54 (15.51)     2:10.47 (13.93)
 35 KELLY, JACK      17 MELBOURNE VIC     2:10.82                   
             12.57        27.88 (15.31)
          44.83 (16.95)     1:00.97 (16.14)
        1:20.26 (19.29)     1:40.04 (19.78)
        1:56.15 (16.11)     2:10.82 (14.67)
 36 MCDOUGALL, HAMI  15 SURREY PARK, VIC  2:10.96                   
             12.70        27.51 (14.81)
          44.34 (16.83)     1:00.68 (16.34)
        1:19.83 (19.15)     1:39.92 (20.09)
        1:56.10 (16.18)     2:10.96 (14.86)
 37 KENDALL, JORDON  15 BUNBURY, WA       2:11.41                   
             12.99        28.27 (15.28)
          45.22 (16.95)     1:01.39 (16.17)
        1:20.77 (19.38)     1:40.85 (20.08)
        1:56.97 (16.12)     2:11.41 (14.44)
 38 BELSTEAD, TIM    16 SANDY BAY         2:11.63                   
             12.71        28.28 (15.57)
          45.65 (17.37)     1:02.38 (16.73)
        1:21.42 (19.04)     1:40.52 (19.10)
        1:57.10 (16.58)     2:11.63 (14.53)
 39 EVANS, THOMAS    16 NORWOOD, SA       2:13.80                   
             12.90        27.98 (15.08)
          45.36 (17.38)     1:01.99 (16.63)
        1:21.19 (19.20)     1:41.15 (19.96)
        1:58.05 (16.90)     2:13.80 (15.75)

Event 39  Women 4x100 SC Metre Medley Relay
====================================================================
        World: ! 3:44.97  18/12/2009USA
                          M. Hoelzer, J. Hardy, D. Vollmer, A. Weir
 Commonwealth: # 3:48.88  17/12/2010Australia
                          R. Goh, L. Jones, F. Galvez, M. Guehrer
   Australian: ^ 3:48.88  17/12/2010Australia
                          R. Goh, L. Jones, F. Galvez, M. Guehrer
   All Comers: '' 3:56.04  9/08/2005 Commercial
                          M. Guehrer, L. Jones, L. Lenton, S. Thompson
   Aust. Club: > 3:56.04  9/08/2005 Commercial
                          M. Guehrer, L. Jones, L. Lenton, S. Thompson
 Title Holder: . 3:58.34  3/07/2011 Melbourne Vicentre
                          G. Loh, E. Selig, M. Guehrer, J. Morrison
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA       
====================================================================
  1 MELBOURNE VIC  ''A''            3:58.30    4:01.47   841  
     1) LOH, GRACE 21                 2) r:+0.28 MARSHALL, SAMANTHA 20
     3) r:+0.38 LICCIARDI, CHRTINA 16 4) r:+0.49 ASTORINO, CELESTE 17 
    r:+0.69  13.77        28.30 (28.30)
          43.47 (43.47)       58.98 (58.98)
        1:13.10 (14.12)     1:30.50 (31.52)
        1:48.07 (49.09)   2:06.32 (1:07.34)
        2:18.92 (12.60)     2:33.93 (27.61)
        2:49.53 (43.21)     3:06.29 (59.97)
        3:18.66 (12.37)     3:32.73 (26.44)
        3:47.03 (40.74)     4:01.47 (55.18)
  2 NUNAWADING  ''A''               4:05.60    4:04.70   808  
     1) GOH, RACHEL 26                2) r:+0.31 KATSOULIS, SARAH 28  
     3) r:+0.21 OLESCH-BYRNE, ANIS 16 4) r:+0.05 PARSLOW, BELINDA 24  
    r:+0.69  13.86        28.11 (28.11)
          43.05 (43.05)       58.33 (58.33)
        1:12.34 (14.01)     1:29.64 (31.31)
        1:47.77 (49.44)   2:06.04 (1:07.71)
        2:18.92 (12.88)     2:34.73 (28.69)
        2:51.27 (45.23)   3:09.01 (1:02.97)
        3:21.54 (12.53)     3:35.89 (26.88)
        3:50.57 (41.56)     4:04.70 (55.69)
  3 MLC AQUATIC, VIC  ''A''         4:08.50    4:08.50   772  
     1) SODEN, LUCY 15                2) r:+0.34 HANSEN, JESSICA 17   
     3) r:+0.35 WHAN, STEPHANIE 13    4) r:+0.42 DEAN, ARNIKAH 15     
    r:+0.66  14.45        29.63 (29.63)
          45.24 (45.24)   1:01.13 (1:01.13)
        1:15.71 (14.58)     1:32.98 (31.85)
        1:51.24 (50.11)   2:09.72 (1:08.59)
        2:22.02 (12.30)     2:37.63 (27.91)
        2:54.19 (44.47)   3:11.27 (1:01.55)
        3:24.24 (12.97)     3:38.71 (27.44)
        3:53.72 (42.45)     4:08.50 (57.23)
  4 NUDGEE BROTHERS  ''A''          4:01.50    4:10.70   751  
     1) SCOTT, AISLING 19             2) r:+0.39 DIMOU, KATE 18       
     3) r:+0.47 ELMSLIE, BRITTANY 18  4) r:+0.43 CLYDSDALE, DARTHEA 19
             14.68        30.37 (30.37)
          46.58 (46.58)   1:02.29 (1:02.29)
        1:17.37 (15.08)     1:35.45 (33.16)
        1:53.93 (51.64)   2:12.74 (1:10.45)
        2:25.46 (12.72)     2:40.90 (28.16)
        2:56.91 (44.17)   3:13.52 (1:00.78)
        3:26.30 (12.78)     3:40.61 (27.09)
        3:55.78 (42.26)     4:10.70 (57.18)
  5 SURREY PARK, VIC  ''A''         4:10.13    4:11.91   741  
     1) WHITTAKER, SIAN 15            2) r:+0.29 KHAN, MORGAN 17      
     3) r:+0.29 TUOHEY, HANNAH 29     4) r:+0.44 BURGER, MARNI 19     
    r:+0.67  14.75        30.24 (30.24)
          46.22 (46.22)   1:02.03 (1:02.03)
        1:17.25 (15.22)     1:35.47 (33.44)
        1:54.58 (52.55)   2:14.21 (1:12.18)
        2:27.03 (12.82)     2:42.47 (28.26)
        2:58.73 (44.52)   3:15.49 (1:01.28)
        3:28.26 (12.77)     3:42.47 (26.98)
        3:57.29 (41.80)     4:11.91 (56.42)
  6 NUNAWADING  ''B''               4:12.89    4:12.65   734  
     1) BURLEIGH, SHANI 20            2) r:+0.40 FORBES, LIBBY 19     
     3) r:+0.37 HAM, ELIZA 16         4) r:+0.33 KEATING, REBEKAH 16  
    r:+0.73  14.66        29.82 (29.82)
          45.69 (45.69)   1:01.78 (1:01.78)
        1:16.58 (14.80)     1:34.25 (32.47)
        1:52.36 (50.58)   2:11.19 (1:09.41)
        2:24.35 (13.16)     2:40.54 (29.35)
        2:57.30 (46.11)   3:14.52 (1:03.33)
        3:27.50 (12.98)     3:42.35 (27.83)
        3:57.49 (42.97)     4:12.65 (58.13)
  7 CARLILE, NSW  ''A''             4:10.00    4:14.76   716  
     1) CALDWELL, ALICIA 17           2) r:+0.40 QUINN, JESSIE 19     
     3) r:+0.24 WASHER, EMILY 16      4) r:+0.29 ONG, MING-FEN 17     
    r:+0.75  14.81        30.53 (30.53)
          46.86 (46.86)   1:03.11 (1:03.11)
        1:18.50 (15.39)     1:37.30 (34.19)
        1:56.03 (52.92)   2:15.68 (1:12.57)
        2:28.29 (12.61)     2:43.42 (27.74)
        2:59.40 (43.72)   3:16.10 (1:00.42)
        3:29.30 (13.20)     3:44.14 (28.04)
        3:59.59 (43.49)     4:14.76 (58.66)
  8 MELBOURNE VIC  ''B''            4:07.10    4:17.88   690  
     1) MACGREGOR, NATALIE 18         2) r:+0.19 STRAUCH, JENNA 15    
     3) r:+0.22 DOIG, KATYA 19        4) r:+0.13 ROSENQUIST, EBBA 23  
    r:+0.68  15.34        31.69 (31.69)
          48.98 (48.98)   1:06.26 (1:06.26)
        1:20.88 (14.62)     1:39.11 (32.85)
        1:57.66 (51.40)   2:16.54 (1:10.28)
        2:29.87 (13.33)     2:46.17 (29.63)
        3:03.20 (46.66)   3:20.69 (1:04.15)
        3:33.51 (12.82)     3:47.94 (27.25)
        4:02.90 (42.21)     4:17.88 (57.19)
  9 WESTERN SPRINT  ''A''           4:20.00    4:24.27   641  
     1) BUNNING, TAYLA 14             2) r:+0.56 HALDEN, LAURA 19     
     3) r:+0.51 MURRAY, DARIAN 14     4) r:+0.29 WILKINS, SIOBHAN 19  
    r:+0.75  15.31        32.02 (32.02)
          49.99 (49.99)   1:08.45 (1:08.45)
        1:24.25 (15.80)     1:43.16 (34.71)
        2:02.12 (53.67)   2:21.90 (1:13.45)
        2:34.97 (13.07)     2:50.67 (28.77)
        3:07.69 (45.79)   3:25.95 (1:04.05)
        3:38.91 (12.96)     3:53.64 (27.69)
        4:08.85 (42.90)     4:24.27 (58.32)
 10 PERTH CITY  ''A''               4:12.30    4:25.18   635  
     1) TRUSCOTT, GEORGIA 15          2) r:+0.48 BIRD, KATE 19        
     3) r:+0.32 COOK, TAMSIN 13       4) r:+0.06 SZOKOLAI, SAMANTHA 19
    r:+0.74  16.02        33.08 (33.08)
          50.78 (50.78)   1:08.55 (1:08.55)
        1:24.22 (15.67)     1:42.99 (34.44)
        2:02.32 (53.77)   2:22.27 (1:13.72)
        2:35.54 (13.27)     2:52.28 (30.01)
        3:09.20 (46.93)   3:27.07 (1:04.80)
        3:40.22 (13.15)     3:55.04 (27.97)
        4:10.13 (43.06)     4:25.18 (58.11)