8/15/2012 - 8/15/2012
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
USA Swimming-National Meets 8/15/2012 - 18:20PM
2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012
Event 15 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet: M 4:10.37 8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale
Qual - Jr A: 4:23.79
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Ryan, Gillian 16 North Baltimore- 4:13.41 4:07.26M 20
r:+0.76 28.88 1:00.02 (31.14)
1:31.07 (31.05) 2:02.30 (31.23)
2:33.86 (31.56) 3:05.55 (31.69)
3:37.16 (31.61) 4:07.26 (30.10)
2 Katz, Taylor 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:19.47 4:15.05 17
r:+0.85 30.20 1:02.45 (32.25)
1:34.94 (32.49) 2:07.35 (32.41)
2:39.40 (32.05) 3:11.39 (31.99)
3:43.36 (31.97) 4:15.05 (31.69)
3 Brown, Allison 18 Pleasanton Seaha 4:18.28 4:17.72 16
r:+0.73 29.92 1:02.03 (32.11)
1:34.21 (32.18) 2:06.43 (32.22)
2:38.98 (32.55) 3:11.74 (32.76)
3:44.98 (33.24) 4:17.72 (32.74)
4 Malazdrewicz, Alexand 17 Una Ever-CO 4:21.18 4:18.65 15
r:+0.76 30.04 1:02.96 (32.92)
1:34.93 (31.97) 2:07.81 (32.88)
2:40.26 (32.45) 3:13.51 (33.25)
3:46.44 (32.93) 4:18.65 (32.21)
5 Williams, Cecilia 16 Area Tallahassee 4:19.47 4:19.21 14
r:+0.76 30.10 1:02.55 (32.45)
1:35.47 (32.92) 2:08.43 (32.96)
2:41.30 (32.87) 3:14.23 (32.93)
3:46.92 (32.69) 4:19.21 (32.29)
6 Sowinski, Katelyn 17 Eagle Swim Team- 4:19.36 4:19.78 13
r:+0.67 30.15 1:02.64 (32.49)
1:35.60 (32.96) 2:08.82 (33.22)
2:42.13 (33.31) 3:14.89 (32.76)
3:47.74 (32.85) 4:19.78 (32.04)
7 Hespeler, Jessica 17 CAC-CT 4:21.02 4:22.06 12
r:+0.70 29.60 1:02.10 (32.50)
1:34.70 (32.60) 2:07.71 (33.01)
2:40.73 (33.02) 3:14.61 (33.88)
3:48.09 (33.48) 4:22.06 (33.97)
8 Brown, Marissa 18 Pleasanton Seaha 4:20.53 4:28.52 11
r:+0.77 30.27 1:03.12 (32.85)
1:36.74 (33.62) 2:10.50 (33.76)
2:44.82 (34.32) 3:19.21 (34.39)
3:54.45 (35.24) 4:28.52 (34.07)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Berdusco, Ellen 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:21.80 4:18.18 9
r:+0.79 30.76 1:03.41 (32.65)
1:36.26 (32.85) 2:08.79 (32.53)
2:41.46 (32.67) 3:13.90 (32.44)
3:46.52 (32.62) 4:18.18 (31.66)
10 James, Hannah 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:21.37 4:18.54 7
r:+0.79 31.37 1:04.34 (32.97)
1:37.05 (32.71) 2:09.64 (32.59)
2:42.16 (32.52) 3:14.42 (32.26)
3:46.79 (32.37) 4:18.54 (31.75)
11 Davis, Cameron 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:21.63 4:20.15 6
r:+0.78 31.33 1:04.45 (33.12)
1:37.51 (33.06) 2:10.51 (33.00)
2:43.02 (32.51) 3:15.51 (32.49)
3:48.00 (32.49) 4:20.15 (32.15)
12 Konetzke, Colleen 18 Alamo Area Aquat 4:22.17 4:21.02 5
r:+0.81 30.26 1:02.94 (32.68)
1:35.90 (32.96) 2:09.05 (33.15)
2:42.34 (33.29) 3:15.64 (33.30)
3:48.77 (33.13) 4:21.02 (32.25)
13 Merlihan, Michaela 17 Irvine Novaquati 4:22.30 4:22.05 4
r:+0.65 30.47 1:02.74 (32.27)
1:36.00 (33.26) 2:09.46 (33.46)
2:42.55 (33.09) 3:15.41 (32.86)
3:49.04 (33.63) 4:22.05 (33.01)
14 Dickson, Morgan 17 Patriot Aquatic- 4:22.53 4:22.22 3
r:+0.74 29.35 1:02.01 (32.66)
1:35.39 (33.38) 2:09.17 (33.78)
2:42.58 (33.41) 3:16.07 (33.49)
3:49.50 (33.43) 4:22.22 (32.72)
15 Pugh, Marah 16 Club Wolverine-M 4:21.44 4:22.69 2
r:+0.69 30.36 1:02.72 (32.36)
1:35.44 (32.72) 2:08.54 (33.10)
2:41.99 (33.45) 3:15.44 (33.45)
3:49.29 (33.85) 4:22.69 (33.40)
16 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 17 Crimson Aquatics 4:21.98 4:27.28 1
r:+0.71 30.87 1:04.17 (33.30)
1:37.24 (33.07) 2:10.62 (33.38)
2:44.24 (33.62) 3:18.50 (34.26)
3:53.37 (34.87) 4:27.28 (33.91)
=== Bonus Final ===
17 Runge, Cierra 16 North Baltimore- 4:22.90 4:15.12
r:+0.78 28.87 1:00.93 (32.06)
1:32.79 (31.86) 2:05.10 (32.31)
2:37.62 (32.52) 3:10.19 (32.57)
3:43.12 (32.93) 4:15.12 (32.00)
18 Eddy, Eryn 15 Loveland Swim Cl 4:23.07 4:20.28
r:+0.72 30.08 1:02.60 (32.52)
1:35.15 (32.55) 2:08.40 (33.25)
2:42.03 (33.63) 3:15.48 (33.45)
3:48.55 (33.07) 4:20.28 (31.73)
19 Emery, Erin 15 Sandpipers Of Ne 4:22.92 4:20.41
r:+0.69 30.13 1:02.21 (32.08)
1:34.99 (32.78) 2:08.00 (33.01)
2:41.23 (33.23) 3:14.64 (33.41)
3:47.87 (33.23) 4:20.41 (32.54)
20 Byrnes, Megan 13 CUBU-PV 4:22.90 4:20.52
r:+0.85 29.99 1:02.26 (32.27)
1:35.18 (32.92) 2:08.50 (33.32)
2:41.67 (33.17) 3:14.93 (33.26)
3:48.28 (33.35) 4:20.52 (32.24)
21 Harnish, Courtney 13 York YMCA-MA 4:22.81 4:21.59
r:+0.89 30.02 1:03.02 (33.00)
1:36.47 (33.45) 2:09.61 (33.14)
2:43.01 (33.40) 3:16.38 (33.37)
3:49.72 (33.34) 4:21.59 (31.87)
22 Miller, Katelyn 17 Firestone Akron- 4:22.60 4:21.66
r:+0.71 29.95 1:02.63 (32.68)
1:35.86 (33.23) 2:09.28 (33.42)
2:42.67 (33.39) 3:16.01 (33.34)
3:49.29 (33.28) 4:21.66 (32.37)
23 Lofquist, Sydney 14 Dayton Raiders-O 4:23.66 4:23.65
r:+0.80 30.94 1:03.95 (33.01)
1:37.22 (33.27) 2:10.45 (33.23)
2:43.98 (33.53) 3:17.59 (33.61)
3:51.26 (33.67) 4:23.65 (32.39)
24 Purdy, Megan 17 Boulder City Hen 4:23.00 4:23.74
r:+0.70 30.58 1:03.69 (33.11)
1:37.07 (33.38) 2:10.56 (33.49)
2:44.05 (33.49) 3:17.69 (33.64)
3:51.19 (33.50) 4:23.74 (32.55)
=== Preliminaries ===
25 Simonds, Moriah 14 Pleasanton Seaha 4:23.72
29.75 1:02.30 (32.55)
1:35.82 (33.52) 2:09.99 (34.17)
2:44.13 (34.14) 3:18.17 (34.04)
3:51.75 (33.58) 4:23.72 (31.97)
26 Drabot, Katherine 14 Ozaukee Aquatics 4:23.74
29.47 1:02.21 (32.74)
1:35.49 (33.28) 2:09.51 (34.02)
2:42.41 (32.90) 3:16.11 (33.70)
3:50.03 (33.92) 4:23.74 (33.71)
27 Jagdfeld, Abby 16 Waukesha Express 4:23.93
30.15 1:03.21 (33.06)
1:36.85 (33.64) 2:10.51 (33.66)
2:44.32 (33.81) 3:18.32 (34.00)
3:51.78 (33.46) 4:23.93 (32.15)
28 Anderson, Ellen 18 Rockville Montgo 4:23.94
31.43 1:05.09 (33.66)
1:38.92 (33.83) 2:11.76 (32.84)
2:44.46 (32.70) 3:17.62 (33.16)
3:51.32 (33.70) 4:23.94 (32.62)
29 Buscher, Alexandra 14 Dads Club Swim T 4:23.95
31.28 1:04.20 (32.92)
1:36.82 (32.62) 2:10.56 (33.74)
2:44.21 (33.65) 3:17.89 (33.68)
3:51.50 (33.61) 4:23.95 (32.45)
30 Zelnick, Michelle 15 Dayton Raiders-O 4:24.19
29.75 1:02.78 (33.03)
1:36.18 (33.40) 2:09.83 (33.65)
2:43.40 (33.57) 3:17.13 (33.73)
3:50.66 (33.53) 4:24.19 (33.53)
31 Rongione, Isabella 12 The Fish-PV 4:24.27
30.41 1:03.55 (33.14)
1:36.89 (33.34) 2:10.39 (33.50)
2:43.74 (33.35) 3:17.76 (34.02)
3:51.36 (33.60) 4:24.27 (32.91)
32 Matherson, Paige 16 San Ramon Vly/Li 4:24.35
30.07 1:02.38 (32.31)
1:35.77 (33.39) 2:09.87 (34.10)
2:43.57 (33.70) 3:17.46 (33.89)
3:51.02 (33.56) 4:24.35 (33.33)
33 Stecker, Gabrielle 17 Bettendorf-Pleas 4:24.68
29.42 1:01.60 (32.18)
1:34.31 (32.71) 2:07.66 (33.35)
2:41.53 (33.87) 3:15.99 (34.46)
3:50.55 (34.56) 4:24.68 (34.13)
34 Georges, Daniela 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 4:24.89
30.55 1:03.18 (32.63)
1:36.50 (33.32) 2:10.41 (33.91)
2:44.22 (33.81) 3:18.25 (34.03)
3:52.25 (34.00) 4:24.89 (32.64)
35 Bencic, Carrie 17 Lake Erie Silver 4:24.95
30.26 1:03.48 (33.22)
1:36.66 (33.18) 2:10.34 (33.68)
2:43.78 (33.44) 3:17.86 (34.08)
3:51.49 (33.63) 4:24.95 (33.46)
36 Kampfer, Brittany 14 Irvine Novaquati 4:24.98
31.26 1:04.75 (33.49)
1:38.60 (33.85) 2:12.54 (33.94)
2:46.44 (33.90) 3:20.42 (33.98)
3:53.93 (33.51) 4:24.98 (31.05)
37 Wolf, Jessica 18 Waukesha Express 4:25.00
30.83 1:04.04 (33.21)
1:37.70 (33.66) 2:11.54 (33.84)
2:45.33 (33.79) 3:19.03 (33.70)
3:52.87 (33.84) 4:25.00 (32.13)
38 Mitchell, Kylie 14 Greenwood Memori 4:25.22
31.15 1:04.14 (32.99)
1:37.62 (33.48) 2:11.34 (33.72)
2:44.92 (33.58) 3:18.65 (33.73)
3:52.38 (33.73) 4:25.22 (32.84)
39 Soe, Sandra 15 Santa Clara Swim 4:25.29
29.84 1:02.69 (32.85)
1:36.45 (33.76) 2:10.77 (34.32)
2:44.41 (33.64) 3:18.39 (33.98)
3:52.47 (34.08) 4:25.29 (32.82)
40 Wang, Willa 17 North Baltimore- 4:25.32
30.97 1:03.91 (32.94)
1:36.84 (32.93) 2:10.11 (33.27)
2:43.77 (33.66) 3:17.81 (34.04)
3:52.06 (34.25) 4:25.32 (33.26)
41 Ramsey, Margaret 18 Carmel Swim Club 4:25.62
30.31 1:03.28 (32.97)
1:36.26 (32.98) 2:09.70 (33.44)
2:43.35 (33.65) 3:17.63 (34.28)
3:51.64 (34.01) 4:25.62 (33.98)
42 Rhodes, Lauren 16 SwimMAC Carolina 4:25.89
30.89 1:04.32 (33.43)
1:38.18 (33.86) 2:12.43 (34.25)
2:45.87 (33.44) 3:19.66 (33.79)
3:53.08 (33.42) 4:25.89 (32.81)
43 Meitz, Kaersten 16 Waukesha Express 4:26.05
30.66 1:03.74 (33.08)
1:37.49 (33.75) 2:11.55 (34.06)
2:45.53 (33.98) 3:19.70 (34.17)
3:53.91 (34.21) 4:26.05 (32.14)
44 Marinheiro, Melissa 15 South Florida Aq 4:26.47
30.14 1:03.50 (33.36)
1:37.55 (34.05) 2:11.48 (33.93)
2:45.84 (34.36) 3:20.31 (34.47)
3:54.14 (33.83) 4:26.47 (32.33)
45 Abruzzo, Lauren 17 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:26.71
30.93 1:04.00 (33.07)
1:37.33 (33.33) 2:10.96 (33.63)
2:44.78 (33.82) 3:18.97 (34.19)
3:53.26 (34.29) 4:26.71 (33.45)
46 Garrison, Jessie 16 Arkansas Dolphin 4:26.81
31.29 1:04.92 (33.63)
1:38.95 (34.03) 2:13.19 (34.24)
2:46.38 (33.19) 3:20.26 (33.88)
3:53.36 (33.10) 4:26.81 (33.45)
47 Silbert, Cailley 16 Cougar Aquatic T 4:26.97
30.73 1:04.06 (33.33)
1:37.74 (33.68) 2:11.97 (34.23)
2:45.78 (33.81) 3:19.93 (34.15)
3:54.10 (34.17) 4:26.97 (32.87)
48 Rettberg, Nicqueline 14 Golden West Swim 4:27.22
30.86 1:04.29 (33.43)
1:38.32 (34.03) 2:12.63 (34.31)
2:46.30 (33.67) 3:21.12 (34.82)
3:54.87 (33.75) 4:27.22 (32.35)
49 Katcher, Olivia 16 Swim Fort Lauder 4:27.28
31.18 1:04.10 (32.92)
1:38.06 (33.96) 2:12.28 (34.22)
2:46.74 (34.46) 3:20.76 (34.02)
3:54.65 (33.89) 4:27.28 (32.63)
49 Shimomura, Sarah 14 Santa Clara Swim 4:27.28
30.32 1:03.61 (33.29)
1:36.97 (33.36) 2:10.99 (34.02)
2:45.12 (34.13) 3:20.02 (34.90)
3:54.16 (34.14) 4:27.28 (33.12)
49 Vivado, Lilly 14 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:27.28
30.53 1:03.85 (33.32)
1:37.51 (33.66) 2:11.46 (33.95)
2:45.07 (33.61) 3:19.25 (34.18)
3:53.48 (34.23) 4:27.28 (33.80)
52 Antiles, Jessica 15 Cougar Aquatic T 4:27.37
30.52 1:03.74 (33.22)
1:37.61 (33.87) 2:11.46 (33.85)
2:45.65 (34.19) 3:19.94 (34.29)
3:54.24 (34.30) 4:27.37 (33.13)
53 Dombkowski, Sarah 16 Novi Sturgeons-M 4:27.38
30.89 1:04.04 (33.15)
1:37.59 (33.55) 2:11.47 (33.88)
2:45.72 (34.25) 3:19.61 (33.89)
3:54.13 (34.52) 4:27.38 (33.25)
54 Norris, Cara 15 Cincinnati Marli 4:27.58
30.74 1:03.95 (33.21)
1:37.91 (33.96) 2:12.33 (34.42)
2:46.47 (34.14) 3:20.77 (34.30)
3:54.72 (33.95) 4:27.58 (32.86)
55 Nunan, Amanda 13 Egg Harbor Twp S 4:27.63
30.36 1:03.97 (33.61)
1:38.06 (34.09) 2:12.08 (34.02)
2:46.18 (34.10) 3:20.25 (34.07)
3:54.50 (34.25) 4:27.63 (33.13)
56 Fellows, Nikola 16 Vipers of Albuqu 4:27.70
30.43 1:03.51 (33.08)
1:37.64 (34.13) 2:11.97 (34.33)
2:46.45 (34.48) 3:20.47 (34.02)
3:54.74 (34.27) 4:27.70 (32.96)
56 Cohara, Morgan 18 Lake Erie Silver 4:27.70
31.02 1:04.43 (33.41)
1:38.13 (33.70) 2:12.17 (34.04)
2:46.11 (33.94) 3:20.33 (34.22)
3:54.52 (34.19) 4:27.70 (33.18)
58 Griffin, Kendra 16 Scottsdale Aquat 4:27.99
30.68 1:03.56 (32.88)
1:36.80 (33.24) 2:10.36 (33.56)
2:43.97 (33.61) 3:18.54 (34.57)
3:53.41 (34.87) 4:27.99 (34.58)
59 Hlavacek, Nicole 18 Loveland Swim Cl 4:28.36
31.59 1:04.67 (33.08)
1:38.49 (33.82) 2:12.21 (33.72)
2:46.28 (34.07) 3:20.61 (34.33)
3:54.83 (34.22) 4:28.36 (33.53)
60 Lund, Anina 14 Badger Swim Club 4:28.41
30.13 1:02.99 (32.86)
1:36.58 (33.59) 2:10.24 (33.66)
2:44.50 (34.26) 3:19.07 (34.57)
3:54.10 (35.03) 4:28.41 (34.31)
61 Wu, Joanna 18 King Aquatic Clu 4:29.59
30.59 1:05.04 (34.45)
1:39.97 (34.93) 2:14.27 (34.30)
2:48.64 (34.37) 3:22.52 (33.88)
3:56.33 (33.81) 4:29.59 (33.26)
62 Kahn, Brittany 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 4:29.63
30.55 1:03.59 (33.04)
1:37.87 (34.28) 2:12.50 (34.63)
2:46.90 (34.40) 3:21.55 (34.65)
3:56.21 (34.66) 4:29.63 (33.42)
63 Halmy, Dorothy 14 Waukesha Express 4:29.80
30.56 1:04.40 (33.84)
1:38.05 (33.65) 2:12.37 (34.32)
2:46.27 (33.90) 3:21.05 (34.78)
3:55.93 (34.88) 4:29.80 (33.87)
64 Ferrara, Kaitlyn 17 Cincinnati Marli 4:29.81
30.98 1:03.75 (32.77)
1:37.31 (33.56) 2:11.44 (34.13)
2:46.14 (34.70) 3:20.86 (34.72)
3:55.76 (34.90) 4:29.81 (34.05)
65 Holtzen, Jennifer 18 Razorback Aquati 4:29.82
31.82 1:05.75 (33.93)
1:39.78 (34.03) 2:14.07 (34.29)
2:48.09 (34.02) 3:22.13 (34.04)
3:56.23 (34.10) 4:29.82 (33.59)
66 Brown, Megan 15 Greenwood Memori 4:30.03
31.00 1:05.19 (34.19)
1:39.77 (34.58) 2:13.93 (34.16)
2:48.23 (34.30) 3:22.53 (34.30)
3:56.37 (33.84) 4:30.03 (33.66)
67 Zubar, Kira 16 Aquajets Swim Te 4:30.23
30.84 1:03.80 (32.96)
1:37.81 (34.01) 2:12.32 (34.51)
2:46.82 (34.50) 3:21.43 (34.61)
3:56.28 (34.85) 4:30.23 (33.95)
68 Brent, Kendall 13 Swim Florida-FL 4:30.32
30.70 1:03.95 (33.25)
1:37.67 (33.72) 2:11.52 (33.85)
2:45.61 (34.09) 3:20.47 (34.86)
3:55.53 (35.06) 4:30.32 (34.79)
69 Stout, Jordan 14 Rockwood Swim Cl 4:30.44
30.75 1:04.37 (33.62)
1:38.44 (34.07) 2:12.95 (34.51)
2:47.46 (34.51) 3:21.92 (34.46)
3:57.03 (35.11) 4:30.44 (33.41)
70 Brand, Kirsten 17 Pleasanton Seaha 4:30.64
30.79 1:04.06 (33.27)
1:37.77 (33.71) 2:12.35 (34.58)
2:47.08 (34.73) 3:22.17 (35.09)
3:57.18 (35.01) 4:30.64 (33.46)
71 Reed, Laine 16 Longhorn Aquatic 4:30.97
30.60 1:04.03 (33.43)
1:38.15 (34.12) 2:12.33 (34.18)
2:46.80 (34.47) 3:21.67 (34.87)
3:56.60 (34.93) 4:30.97 (34.37)
72 Anderson, Grace 16 Mission Viejo Na 4:31.33
30.76 1:04.86 (34.10)
1:38.72 (33.86) 2:14.13 (35.41)
2:48.43 (34.30) 3:22.92 (34.49)
3:58.00 (35.08) 4:31.33 (33.33)
73 Wang, Oriana 17 The Claremont Cl 4:31.46
30.58 1:03.53 (32.95)
1:37.55 (34.02) 2:12.20 (34.65)
2:46.31 (34.11) 3:21.59 (35.28)
3:56.52 (34.93) 4:31.46 (34.94)
74 Myers, Madeline 16 North Jeffco Swi 4:31.70
31.13 1:04.60 (33.47)
1:38.99 (34.39) 2:13.13 (34.14)
2:47.94 (34.81) 3:22.74 (34.80)
3:57.63 (34.89) 4:31.70 (34.07)
75 Francis, Casey 17 Pine Crest Swimm 4:31.80
30.52 1:04.18 (33.66)
1:38.97 (34.79) 2:13.60 (34.63)
2:48.56 (34.96) 3:23.16 (34.60)
3:58.06 (34.90) 4:31.80 (33.74)
76 Fleming, Rebecca 17 Cougar Aquatic T 4:32.24
30.36 1:03.30 (32.94)
1:37.26 (33.96) 2:11.78 (34.52)
2:46.32 (34.54) 3:21.75 (35.43)
3:57.43 (35.68) 4:32.24 (34.81)
77 Houck, Abigail 17 North Jeffco Swi 4:32.80
30.51 1:02.98 (32.47)
1:36.22 (33.24) 2:10.39 (34.17)
2:45.08 (34.69) 3:21.25 (36.17)
3:57.48 (36.23) 4:32.80 (35.32)
78 Devitt, Elizabeth 16 Mission Viejo Na 4:32.83
30.50 1:04.95 (34.45)
1:39.63 (34.68) 2:14.62 (34.99)
2:49.09 (34.47) 3:24.10 (35.01)
3:58.73 (34.63) 4:32.83 (34.10)
79 Gibson, Sarah 17 Alamo Area Aquat 4:33.39
29.88 1:03.37 (33.49)
1:38.03 (34.66) 2:13.25 (35.22)
2:48.48 (35.23) 3:24.07 (35.59)
3:58.66 (34.59) 4:33.39 (34.73)
80 Bonfield, Caroline 15 Princeton Piranh 4:34.56
30.68 1:04.32 (33.64)
1:38.85 (34.53) 2:13.74 (34.89)
2:48.92 (35.18) 3:24.31 (35.39)
3:59.86 (35.55) 4:34.56 (34.70)
81 Herich, Lauren 17 Northern KY Clip 4:34.70
29.89 1:02.47 (32.58)
1:36.56 (34.09) 2:11.37 (34.81)
2:46.73 (35.36) 3:22.64 (35.91)
3:59.11 (36.47) 4:34.70 (35.59)
82 Moe, Erin 17 Carmel Swim Club 4:39.76
32.71 1:08.09 (35.38)
1:43.76 (35.67) 2:19.81 (36.05)
2:54.67 (34.86) 3:29.87 (35.20)
4:04.91 (35.04) 4:39.76 (34.85)
-- Dombkowski, Mary 18 Novi Sturgeons-M DFS
Event 16 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet: M 3:52.32 8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh
Qual - Jr A: 4:05.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Burns, Janardana 17 Mission Viejo Na 3:58.02 3:56.54 20
r:+0.86 27.99 58.09 (30.10)
1:28.60 (30.51) 1:59.24 (30.64)
2:29.11 (29.87) 2:58.97 (29.86)
3:28.27 (29.30) 3:56.54 (28.27)
2 Turner, Brock 17 Dayton Raiders-O 3:59.20 3:56.93 17
r:+0.80 27.89 57.97 (30.08)
1:28.50 (30.53) 1:59.12 (30.62)
2:29.40 (30.28) 2:59.38 (29.98)
3:28.73 (29.35) 3:56.93 (28.20)
3 Yoder, James 16 Stingrays-GA 3:59.97 3:58.52 16
r:+0.70 27.64 57.90 (30.26)
1:28.32 (30.42) 1:59.16 (30.84)
2:29.54 (30.38) 2:59.57 (30.03)
3:29.40 (29.83) 3:58.52 (29.12)
4 Smiddy, Samuel 18 AK Sharks-FG 4:00.08 3:59.07 15
r:+0.66 27.23 57.53 (30.30)
1:28.51 (30.98) 1:59.42 (30.91)
2:29.65 (30.23) 3:00.06 (30.41)
3:29.42 (29.36) 3:59.07 (29.65)
5 Stitt, Cameron 17 Tualatin Hills S 4:00.55 3:59.82 14
r:+0.71 27.86 57.96 (30.10)
1:28.19 (30.23) 1:58.48 (30.29)
2:28.80 (30.32) 2:59.19 (30.39)
3:29.75 (30.56) 3:59.82 (30.07)
6 Rutkin, Lance 17 Swim Fort Lauder 4:01.01 4:00.93 13
r:+0.69 28.04 57.96 (29.92)
1:28.40 (30.44) 1:59.08 (30.68)
2:29.84 (30.76) 3:00.90 (31.06)
3:31.91 (31.01) 4:00.93 (29.02)
7 Goertemiller, Cliffor 17 Dayton Raiders-O 3:59.17 4:02.59 12
r:+0.67 27.96 57.94 (29.98)
1:28.37 (30.43) 1:59.24 (30.87)
2:29.77 (30.53) 3:00.67 (30.90)
3:31.96 (31.29) 4:02.59 (30.63)
8 Wallace, Martin 17 North Jeffco Swi 4:01.10 4:04.29 11
r:+0.81 28.02 58.52 (30.50)
1:29.07 (30.55) 2:00.01 (30.94)
2:31.16 (31.15) 3:02.59 (31.43)
3:33.95 (31.36) 4:04.29 (30.34)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Egan, Liam 16 Crimson Aquatics 4:01.29 3:59.47 9
r:+0.79 28.17 58.45 (30.28)
1:28.90 (30.45) 1:59.65 (30.75)
2:30.16 (30.51) 3:01.08 (30.92)
3:31.25 (30.17) 3:59.47 (28.22)
10 Samuelson, Logan 16 Swim Florida-FL 4:02.59 4:00.40 7
r:+0.81 27.85 57.95 (30.10)
1:28.38 (30.43) 1:59.03 (30.65)
2:29.55 (30.52) 3:00.39 (30.84)
3:31.17 (30.78) 4:00.40 (29.23)
11 Beals, Joshua 17 Crimson Aquatics 4:01.12 4:01.02 6
r:+0.74 27.76 57.99 (30.23)
1:28.86 (30.87) 1:59.85 (30.99)
2:30.66 (30.81) 3:01.41 (30.75)
3:32.14 (30.73) 4:01.02 (28.88)
12 DeShon, Spencer 17 Mission Viejo Na 4:02.79 4:01.09 5
r:+0.69 27.69 58.13 (30.44)
1:28.79 (30.66) 1:59.69 (30.90)
2:30.52 (30.83) 3:01.10 (30.58)
3:31.68 (30.58) 4:01.09 (29.41)
13 Cline, Bradley 17 North Bay Aquati 4:01.71 4:01.71 4
r:+0.75 27.54 58.00 (30.46)
1:28.79 (30.79) 1:59.70 (30.91)
2:30.61 (30.91) 3:01.49 (30.88)
3:32.10 (30.61) 4:01.71 (29.61)
14 Fortier, Scott 18 Area Tallahassee 4:02.27 4:02.18 3
r:+0.79 27.83 58.66 (30.83)
1:29.55 (30.89) 2:00.30 (30.75)
2:30.69 (30.39) 3:01.57 (30.88)
3:32.23 (30.66) 4:02.18 (29.95)
15 Flynn, Brandon 18 York YMCA-MA 4:02.75 4:03.30 2
r:+0.77 27.51 57.29 (29.78)
1:27.79 (30.50) 1:58.76 (30.97)
2:29.03 (30.27) 3:00.60 (31.57)
3:32.42 (31.82) 4:03.30 (30.88)
16 Sharp, Stuart 18 Cypress Fairbank 4:02.78 4:06.05 1
r:+0.70 27.70 58.02 (30.32)
1:28.94 (30.92) 2:00.00 (31.06)
2:31.29 (31.29) 3:02.64 (31.35)
3:34.40 (31.76) 4:06.05 (31.65)
=== Bonus Final ===
17 Martinez, Joseph 17 Longhorn Aquatic 4:02.83 4:02.09
r:+0.73 27.68 57.55 (29.87)
1:28.24 (30.69) 1:59.23 (30.99)
2:30.23 (31.00) 3:01.48 (31.25)
3:32.61 (31.13) 4:02.09 (29.48)
18 Haines, Harrison 16 Bernal''s Gator S 4:03.09 4:02.50
r:+0.79 26.94 56.72 (29.78)
1:27.75 (31.03) 1:59.31 (31.56)
2:30.44 (31.13) 3:01.66 (31.22)
3:33.02 (31.36) 4:02.50 (29.48)
19 Burns, Aidan 14 Santa Clara Swim 4:04.03 4:02.65
r:+0.70 27.68 58.22 (30.54)
1:29.03 (30.81) 1:59.93 (30.90)
2:30.47 (30.54) 3:01.43 (30.96)
3:32.39 (30.96) 4:02.65 (30.26)
20 Davila, Miguel 18 Davie Nadadores- 4:03.88 4:02.76
r:+0.79 28.87 59.12 (30.25)
1:29.50 (30.38) 2:00.28 (30.78)
2:30.99 (30.71) 3:02.08 (31.09)
3:32.93 (30.85) 4:02.76 (29.83)
21 Feely, John 18 Lobo Aquatic Clu 4:03.64 4:04.10
r:+0.76 28.02 57.50 (29.48)
1:28.36 (30.86) 1:59.49 (31.13)
2:30.90 (31.41) 3:02.27 (31.37)
3:33.48 (31.21) 4:04.10 (30.62)
22 Carroll, Trevor 17 Pro Swimming-IN 4:03.64 4:04.43
r:+0.76 27.76 58.03 (30.27)
1:29.38 (31.35) 2:00.50 (31.12)
2:31.67 (31.17) 3:02.54 (30.87)
3:34.20 (31.66) 4:04.43 (30.23)
23 Turcanu, Sava 17 YMCA Seahorse Sw 4:04.09 4:04.55
r:+0.70 28.14 58.19 (30.05)
1:28.84 (30.65) 1:59.82 (30.98)
2:31.12 (31.30) 3:02.77 (31.65)
3:34.18 (31.41) 4:04.55 (30.37)
24 Lupoli, Franco 18 Davie Nadadores- 4:03.83 4:07.07
r:+0.74 27.84 58.57 (30.73)
1:29.94 (31.37) 2:01.48 (31.54)
2:32.60 (31.12) 3:03.95 (31.35)
3:35.76 (31.81) 4:07.07 (31.31)
=== Preliminaries ===
19 Brumm, Peter 18 SwimMAC Carolina 4:03.29
27.52 57.44 (29.92)
1:28.23 (30.79) 1:59.23 (31.00)
2:29.68 (30.45) 3:00.61 (30.93)
3:32.15 (31.54) 4:03.29 (31.14)
26 Hughes, Bryan 17 Crow Canyon Coun 4:04.11
28.16 59.46 (31.30)
1:30.33 (30.87) 2:01.87 (31.54)
2:32.77 (30.90) 3:03.97 (31.20)
3:34.53 (30.56) 4:04.11 (29.58)
27 Olszewski, Josh 17 Gold Medal Swim- 4:04.16
28.07 59.06 (30.99)
1:29.73 (30.67) 2:00.80 (31.07)
2:31.53 (30.73) 3:03.00 (31.47)
3:33.86 (30.86) 4:04.16 (30.30)
28 Mueller, Nathan 16 Colorado Stars-C 4:04.26
27.04 56.71 (29.67)
1:28.16 (31.45) 2:00.05 (31.89)
2:31.87 (31.82) 3:03.47 (31.60)
3:34.58 (31.11) 4:04.26 (29.68)
29 Griffin, Carter 17 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:04.62
27.86 58.03 (30.17)
1:28.01 (29.98) 1:58.66 (30.65)
2:29.79 (31.13) 3:01.54 (31.75)
3:33.61 (32.07) 4:04.62 (31.01)
30 Irwin, Max 17 Bloomington Swim 4:04.63
27.57 57.84 (30.27)
1:28.74 (30.90) 1:59.54 (30.80)
2:30.33 (30.79) 3:01.84 (31.51)
3:33.45 (31.61) 4:04.63 (31.18)
31 Seliskar, Andrew 15 CUBU-PV 4:04.75
27.80 58.37 (30.57)
1:29.44 (31.07) 2:01.07 (31.63)
2:31.86 (30.79) 3:03.83 (31.97)
3:34.99 (31.16) 4:04.75 (29.76)
32 Tsau, Brian 15 CUBU-PV 4:04.86
28.36 58.73 (30.37)
1:29.86 (31.13) 2:00.72 (30.86)
2:31.88 (31.16) 3:03.11 (31.23)
3:34.31 (31.20) 4:04.86 (30.55)
33 Boscaino, Nazareno 14 Clearwater Aquat 4:04.89
27.74 58.11 (30.37)
1:29.42 (31.31) 2:00.91 (31.49)
2:31.74 (30.83) 3:03.14 (31.40)
3:34.39 (31.25) 4:04.89 (30.50)
34 Boyd, Jack 16 Sweet Home Aquat 4:04.96
26.28 55.86 (29.58)
1:26.79 (30.93) 1:58.13 (31.34)
2:30.13 (32.00) 3:01.30 (31.17)
3:33.47 (32.17) 4:04.96 (31.49)
35 Nelson, Ryan 18 Golden West Swim 4:04.99
28.33 58.87 (30.54)
1:30.30 (31.43) 2:01.42 (31.12)
2:32.79 (31.37) 3:03.83 (31.04)
3:35.05 (31.22) 4:04.99 (29.94)
36 Cole, Charles 17 Berkeley Aquatic 4:05.06
28.46 59.13 (30.67)
1:29.79 (30.66) 2:00.77 (30.98)
2:32.02 (31.25) 3:03.60 (31.58)
3:34.76 (31.16) 4:05.06 (30.30)
37 Mehl, Justin 16 Y-Spartaquatics- 4:05.07
28.47 59.50 (31.03)
1:30.32 (30.82) 2:01.62 (31.30)
2:32.43 (30.81) 3:03.78 (31.35)
3:34.98 (31.20) 4:05.07 (30.09)
38 Uselis, Taylor 16 Clearwater Aquat 4:05.10
28.20 59.05 (30.85)
1:29.99 (30.94) 2:01.09 (31.10)
2:32.23 (31.14) 3:03.79 (31.56)
3:35.02 (31.23) 4:05.10 (30.08)
39 McKane, Liam 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:05.16
28.70 59.15 (30.45)
1:30.45 (31.30) 2:01.62 (31.17)
2:32.72 (31.10) 3:04.00 (31.28)
3:35.21 (31.21) 4:05.16 (29.95)
40 Rooney, Maxime 14 Pleasanton Seaha 4:05.21
28.30 59.70 (31.40)
1:31.01 (31.31) 2:02.03 (31.02)
2:33.15 (31.12) 3:04.33 (31.18)
3:35.63 (31.30) 4:05.21 (29.58)
41 Coan, Kyle 17 The Claremont Cl 4:05.42
28.01 58.32 (30.31)
1:29.52 (31.20) 2:01.19 (31.67)
2:32.55 (31.36) 3:04.14 (31.59)
3:35.10 (30.96) 4:05.42 (30.32)
42 Quinn, Austin 17 Lake Erie Silver 4:05.46
28.13 59.07 (30.94)
1:29.93 (30.86) 2:01.19 (31.26)
2:32.30 (31.11) 3:03.83 (31.53)
3:35.06 (31.23) 4:05.46 (30.40)
43 Davis, Nicholas 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 4:05.55
27.98 58.89 (30.91)
1:30.12 (31.23) 2:01.58 (31.46)
2:32.74 (31.16) 3:04.19 (31.45)
3:35.58 (31.39) 4:05.55 (29.97)
44 Ball, Ryan 17 Loveland Swim Cl 4:05.74
28.15 58.55 (30.40)
1:29.55 (31.00) 2:01.14 (31.59)
2:33.15 (32.01) 3:04.96 (31.81)
3:36.01 (31.05) 4:05.74 (29.73)
45 Hilzen, Robert 17 Scarlet Aquatics 4:05.75
28.29 59.29 (31.00)
1:30.66 (31.37) 2:01.37 (30.71)
2:32.46 (31.09) 3:03.39 (30.93)
3:35.08 (31.69) 4:05.75 (30.67)
46 Grumhaus, Peter 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 4:05.76
27.75 58.30 (30.55)
1:29.21 (30.91) 2:00.44 (31.23)
2:31.73 (31.29) 3:03.36 (31.63)
3:35.09 (31.73) 4:05.76 (30.67)
47 Hirschberger, Matthew 13 Clearwater Aquat 4:05.87
27.82 58.54 (30.72)
1:29.71 (31.17) 2:00.98 (31.27)
2:32.35 (31.37) 3:03.97 (31.62)
3:35.30 (31.33) 4:05.87 (30.57)
48 Hennessy, Connor 18 Alamo Area Aquat 4:05.99
27.84 57.86 (30.02)
1:28.97 (31.11) 2:00.18 (31.21)
2:31.98 (31.80) 3:03.90 (31.92)
3:35.44 (31.54) 4:05.99 (30.55)
49 Wu, Justin 15 Sooner Swim Club 4:06.45
27.73 58.42 (30.69)
1:29.95 (31.53) 2:01.69 (31.74)
2:33.22 (31.53) 3:05.28 (32.06)
3:36.61 (31.33) 4:06.45 (29.84)
50 Sholdra, Steven 18 Bellevue Club Sw 4:06.48
27.75 58.51 (30.76)
1:30.05 (31.54) 2:01.58 (31.53)
2:33.19 (31.61) 3:04.79 (31.60)
3:35.96 (31.17) 4:06.48 (30.52)
51 Pinfold, Brett 17 First Colony Swi 4:06.53
28.28 58.92 (30.64)
1:30.03 (31.11) 2:01.50 (31.47)
2:32.01 (30.51) 3:03.35 (31.34)
3:35.12 (31.77) 4:06.53 (31.41)
52 Hanks, Levi 18 Columbia Swim Cl 4:06.75
28.47 58.99 (30.52)
1:29.87 (30.88) 2:01.44 (31.57)
2:32.61 (31.17) 3:03.84 (31.23)
3:35.50 (31.66) 4:06.75 (31.25)
53 Kang, Minki 17 Arkansas Dolphin 4:06.76
28.65 59.73 (31.08)
1:31.28 (31.55) 2:02.72 (31.44)
2:34.26 (31.54) 3:05.56 (31.30)
3:37.03 (31.47) 4:06.76 (29.73)
54 Conway, Daniel 18 Blue Devil Swim- 4:06.83
27.70 58.14 (30.44)
1:29.80 (31.66) 2:01.14 (31.34)
2:32.65 (31.51) 3:04.03 (31.38)
3:35.90 (31.87) 4:06.83 (30.93)
55 Springer, Gavin 15 CUBU-PV 4:06.87
28.31 58.83 (30.52)
1:29.87 (31.04) 2:01.44 (31.57)
2:33.13 (31.69) 3:04.61 (31.48)
3:36.12 (31.51) 4:06.87 (30.75)
56 Bolt, Dustin 18 San Luis Obispo- 4:07.13
28.99 59.58 (30.59)
1:30.88 (31.30) 2:02.17 (31.29)
2:33.51 (31.34) 3:05.31 (31.80)
3:36.63 (31.32) 4:07.13 (30.50)
57 Norris, Thomas 17 Cincinnati Marli 4:07.41
28.79 59.63 (30.84)
1:31.05 (31.42) 2:02.72 (31.67)
2:34.35 (31.63) 3:06.06 (31.71)
3:37.52 (31.46) 4:07.41 (29.89)
58 Simmer, Scott 16 Team Santa Monic 4:07.47
28.80 59.77 (30.97)
1:31.17 (31.40) 2:02.60 (31.43)
2:33.80 (31.20) 3:05.18 (31.38)
3:36.66 (31.48) 4:07.47 (30.81)
59 Taylor, Russell 18 Mission Viejo Na 4:07.61
28.86 59.22 (30.36)
1:30.20 (30.98) 2:01.55 (31.35)
2:32.74 (31.19) 3:04.56 (31.82)
3:36.39 (31.83) 4:07.61 (31.22)
60 Lieberman, Jonathan 17 Team Foxjet-MN 4:07.71
28.12 58.98 (30.86)
1:30.33 (31.35) 2:02.53 (32.20)
2:34.29 (31.76) 3:06.37 (32.08)
3:37.38 (31.01) 4:07.71 (30.33)
61 Schenk, Grant 16 Pacific Swim-SI 4:07.81
27.57 58.69 (31.12)
1:29.96 (31.27) 2:01.57 (31.61)
2:33.08 (31.51) 3:05.04 (31.96)
3:36.55 (31.51) 4:07.81 (31.26)
62 Anderson, Joshua 18 Nitro Swimming-S 4:08.44
28.26 58.99 (30.73)
1:30.35 (31.36) 2:02.01 (31.66)
2:34.14 (32.13) 3:06.03 (31.89)
3:38.12 (32.09) 4:08.44 (30.32)
63 Manchester, John 17 SwimMAC Carolina 4:08.46
27.87 58.39 (30.52)
1:29.62 (31.23) 2:01.35 (31.73)
2:33.10 (31.75) 3:05.05 (31.95)
3:36.80 (31.75) 4:08.46 (31.66)
64 Huft, Erick 16 Edina Swim Club- 4:08.57
28.83 1:00.60 (31.77)
1:31.80 (31.20) 2:03.72 (31.92)
2:35.70 (31.98) 3:07.70 (32.00)
3:39.12 (31.42) 4:08.57 (29.45)
65 Messuri, Michael 17 Swim Florida-FL 4:08.75
27.30 57.40 (30.10)
1:28.76 (31.36) 2:00.67 (31.91)
2:32.99 (32.32) 3:05.24 (32.25)
3:37.25 (32.01) 4:08.75 (31.50)
66 Long, Joseph 17 Upper Arlington- 4:09.05
28.43 59.80 (31.37)
1:31.22 (31.42) 2:02.71 (31.49)
2:34.11 (31.40) 3:05.76 (31.65)
3:37.21 (31.45) 4:09.05 (31.84)
67 Marsh, Jonathan 15 Verona Aquatic C 4:09.07
28.08 59.19 (31.11)
1:31.31 (32.12) 2:03.67 (32.36)
2:34.15 (30.48) 3:05.69 (31.54)
3:37.36 (31.67) 4:09.07 (31.71)
68 Yang, William 17 Eagle Swim Team- 4:09.12
27.99 58.85 (30.86)
1:30.36 (31.51) 2:01.47 (31.11)
2:32.92 (31.45) 3:04.77 (31.85)
3:36.91 (32.14) 4:09.12 (32.21)
69 Kemp, Kyle 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 4:09.30
28.67 59.48 (30.81)
1:30.90 (31.42) 2:02.57 (31.67)
2:34.13 (31.56) 3:06.35 (32.22)
3:38.02 (31.67) 4:09.30 (31.28)
70 Bradley, Kevin 17 Crimson Aquatics 4:09.71
28.12 58.29 (30.17)
1:29.47 (31.18) 2:01.66 (32.19)
2:33.89 (32.23) 3:07.08 (33.19)
3:39.20 (32.12) 4:09.71 (30.51)
71 Hrabchak, Matthew 16 Bernal''s Gator S 4:09.84
27.58 58.18 (30.60)
1:29.55 (31.37) 2:01.37 (31.82)
2:33.17 (31.80) 3:05.64 (32.47)
3:38.30 (32.66) 4:09.84 (31.54)
72 Brooks, Joshua 16 Wtrc Sharks Swim 4:10.68
27.75 58.26 (30.51)
1:30.02 (31.76) 2:02.21 (32.19)
2:34.42 (32.21) 3:06.96 (32.54)
3:39.56 (32.60) 4:10.68 (31.12)
73 Ransford, Patrick 15 Pack Swim Team o 4:10.76
28.08 58.94 (30.86)
1:30.74 (31.80) 2:02.97 (32.23)
2:34.16 (31.19) 3:06.41 (32.25)
3:38.61 (32.20) 4:10.76 (32.15)
74 Hendricks, Jack 17 Cincinnati Marli 4:11.10
27.36 58.25 (30.89)
1:29.24 (30.99) 2:00.94 (31.70)
2:33.17 (32.23) 3:05.90 (32.73)
3:38.95 (33.05) 4:11.10 (32.15)
75 Dobbs, Connor 16 North Texas Nada 4:11.35
28.81 1:00.28 (31.47)
1:31.85 (31.57) 2:03.80 (31.95)
2:35.77 (31.97) 3:07.92 (32.15)
3:39.98 (32.06) 4:11.35 (31.37)
76 Jackson, Trent 17 Nitro Swimming-S 4:12.43
27.76 58.56 (30.80)
1:30.26 (31.70) 2:03.10 (32.84)
2:35.00 (31.90) 3:08.07 (33.07)
3:40.72 (32.65) 4:12.43 (31.71)
77 Van Overdam, Austin 16 Cypress Fairbank 4:12.53
28.80 1:00.04 (31.24)
1:31.27 (31.23) 2:02.61 (31.34)
2:34.44 (31.83) 3:07.14 (32.70)
3:39.60 (32.46) 4:12.53 (32.93)
78 Viera, Christopher 16 Golden West Swim 4:12.97
28.46 58.95 (30.49)
1:30.33 (31.38) 2:02.21 (31.88)
2:34.27 (32.06) 3:06.92 (32.65)
3:39.99 (33.07) 4:12.97 (32.98)
79 Silverthorn, Nicholas 16 Pleasanton Seaha 4:16.19
28.07 59.22 (31.15)
1:31.34 (32.12) 2:04.93 (33.59)
2:37.44 (32.51) 3:10.51 (33.07)
3:44.29 (33.78) 4:16.19 (31.90)
80 Whitener, Adam 17 Club Wolverine-M 4:17.23
28.13 59.21 (31.08)
1:31.27 (32.06) 2:03.86 (32.59)
2:36.78 (32.92) 3:10.27 (33.49)
3:43.71 (33.44) 4:17.23 (33.52)
81 Macias, Luis 18 Mission Viejo Na 4:18.37
28.67 59.98 (31.31)
1:31.83 (31.85) 2:04.26 (32.43)
2:36.57 (32.31) 3:10.10 (33.53)
3:44.40 (34.30) 4:18.37 (33.97)
-- Roberts, Jonathan 16 North Texas Nada DFS
-- Tee, Eugene 18 Team Santa Monic DFS
Event 17 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
Meet: M 58.69 8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore
Qual - Jr A: 1:02.99
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Cefal, Michelle 16 Tualatin Hills S 1:00.03 59.31 20
r:+0.71 28.18 59.31 (31.13)
2 McLaughlin, Kathryn 15 Mission Viejo Na 1:00.43 59.81 17
r:+0.73 28.50 59.81 (31.31)
3 Grindall, Dana 17 SoNoCo Swim Club 1:01.21 1:00.77 16
r:+0.77 28.44 1:00.77 (32.33)
4 Case, Lauren 14 Chattahoochee Go 1:01.40 1:01.20 15
r:+0.67 28.81 1:01.20 (32.39)
5 Raab, Meaghan 16 Hershey Aquatic- 1:01.82 1:01.39 14
r:+0.82 28.75 1:01.39 (32.64)
6 Eastin, Ella 15 Irvine Novaquati 1:01.60 1:01.48 12.5
r:+0.77 28.86 1:01.48 (32.62)
6 Weiss, Hannah 16 King Aquatic Clu 1:01.77 1:01.48 12.5
r:+0.62 28.07 1:01.48 (33.41)
8 Nero, Bailey 15 Fort Collins Are 1:01.73 1:01.88 11
r:+0.83 29.33 1:01.88 (32.55)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Wang, Sonia 15 The Claremont Cl 1:02.04 1:01.16 9
r:+0.71 28.80 1:01.16 (32.36)
10 Welshofer, Elsa 16 SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.83 1:01.27 7
r:+0.79 29.07 1:01.27 (32.20)
11 Casazza, Caitlin 16 SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.98 1:01.40 6
r:+0.74 29.11 1:01.40 (32.29)
12 Engel, Lindsey 16 Orange County Wa 1:01.85 1:01.82 5
r:+0.72 28.80 1:01.82 (33.02)
13 Aoyama, Brittany 17 Unattached-PC 1:02.17 1:02.18 4
r:+0.69 29.26 1:02.18 (32.92)
14 Murslack, Kristen 17 Pine Richland Aq 1:02.31 1:02.45 3
r:+0.76 29.36 1:02.45 (33.09)
15 Bullard, Ariana 17 Carmel Swim Club 1:02.19 1:02.68 2
r:+0.70 29.15 1:02.68 (33.53)
16 Sowinski, Katelyn 17 Eagle Swim Team- 1:02.05 1:02.69 1
r:+0.67 29.34 1:02.69 (33.35)
=== Bonus Final ===
17 Garcia, Taylor 15 Michigan Lakesho 1:02.84 1:01.62
r:+0.81 28.74 1:01.62 (32.88)
18 Gruber, Margaret 16 Fox Chapel Kille 1:02.80 1:01.76
r:+0.72 29.23 1:01.76 (32.53)
19 Price, Nicole 16 York YMCA-MA 1:02.69 1:02.31
r:+0.73 29.04 1:02.31 (33.27)
20 Sims, Gabrielle 16 Express Swim Tea 1:02.37 1:02.34
r:+0.58 28.67 1:02.34 (33.67)
21 Lundstrom, Heather 17 Parkway Swim Clu 1:02.32 1:02.38
r:+0.73 29.82 1:02.38 (32.56)
22 Wong, Brynne 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 1:02.86 1:02.42
r:+0.69 28.80 1:02.42 (33.62)
23 Schneider, Mary 16 Academy Bullets- 1:02.79 1:02.82
r:+0.70 28.29 1:02.82 (34.53)
24 Metzger-Seymour, Erin 16 North Jeffco Swi 1:02.43 1:03.29
r:+0.75 29.53 1:03.29 (33.76)
=== Preliminaries ===
20 Boyce, Elizabeth 18 Unattached-CA 1:02.53
29.60 1:02.53 (32.93)
26 Edwards, Victoria 13 Longhorn Aquatic 1:02.91
29.24 1:02.91 (33.67)
27 Quinn, Anna 16 Conejo Simi Swim 1:02.92
29.64 1:02.92 (33.28)
28 Kelly, Kate 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 1:02.97
30.00 1:02.97 (32.97)
29 Kukurugya, Hannah 14 Crown Point Swim 1:03.03
29.63 1:03.03 (33.40)
30 Bonin, Chanel 15 Novi Sturgeons-M 1:03.04
30.19 1:03.04 (32.85)
31 Johnson, Faith 17 Star Aquatics-NC 1:03.05
28.72 1:03.05 (34.33)
32 Miller, Katelyn 17 Firestone Akron- 1:03.14
29.55 1:03.14 (33.59)
33 Konopka, Katrina 15 Y-Spartaquatics- 1:03.20
28.45 1:03.20 (34.75)
33 Laurent, Kalena 17 Bellevue Club Sw 1:03.20
29.69 1:03.20 (33.51)
35 Surhoff, Kendall 18 North Baltimore- 1:03.23
29.50 1:03.23 (33.73)
36 Aisawa, Michelle 17 Peak Swimming-PC 1:03.27
29.76 1:03.27 (33.51)
37 Surhoff, Jordan 17 North Baltimore- 1:03.29
29.52 1:03.29 (33.77)
37 Vanderwel, Heidi 16 King Aquatic Clu 1:03.29
29.40 1:03.29 (33.89)
39 House, Hanna 16 Carmel Swim Club 1:03.30
29.86 1:03.30 (33.44)
40 Rowe, Kathryn 18 Schenectady-Sara 1:03.32
29.74 1:03.32 (33.58)
40 Stewart, Sada 18 York YMCA-MA 1:03.32
29.90 1:03.32 (33.42)
42 Deselm, Claire 14 North Carolina A 1:03.37
29.89 1:03.37 (33.48)
43 Lubawy, Amy 16 Boulder City Hen 1:03.43
29.85 1:03.43 (33.58)
44 Krause, Vanessa 14 Duneland Swim Cl 1:03.46
29.55 1:03.46 (33.91)
45 Hinkle, Mickayla 15 St Croix Swim Cl 1:03.66
29.18 1:03.66 (34.48)
46 Norris, Cara 15 Cincinnati Marli 1:03.68
29.92 1:03.68 (33.76)
47 Tucker, Miranda 15 Plymouth-Canton- 1:03.71
29.53 1:03.71 (34.18)
48 Albertoli, Kaitlyn 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 1:03.80
29.69 1:03.80 (34.11)
49 Locke, Lacey 17 Carmel Swim Club 1:03.84
29.65 1:03.84 (34.19)
50 Slabe, Emily 16 Countryside YMCA 1:03.92
29.52 1:03.92 (34.40)
51 Tetzloff, Alyssa 15 Crown Point Swim 1:03.94
29.59 1:03.94 (34.35)
52 Bopp, Amy 17 Schenectady-Sara 1:03.95
29.99 1:03.95 (33.96)
53 Usinger, Brittany 14 Crow Canyon Coun 1:04.02
29.39 1:04.02 (34.63)
54 Schmitt, Summer 17 Syracuse Charger 1:04.14
29.90 1:04.14 (34.24)
55 Crawford, Kendall 18 Y-Spartaquatics- 1:04.23
30.08 1:04.23 (34.15)
56 Buscher, Alexandra 14 Dads Club Swim T 1:04.25
30.09 1:04.25 (34.16)
57 Hirschi, Sydney 17 West Texas Typho 1:04.28
30.18 1:04.28 (34.10)
58 Stout, Jordan 14 Rockwood Swim Cl 1:04.46
29.35 1:04.46 (35.11)
58 Wang, Willa 17 North Baltimore- 1:04.46
30.83 1:04.46 (33.63)
60 McTaggart, Caroline 15 All Star Aquatic 1:04.73
29.88 1:04.73 (34.85)
61 Kackman, Roslyn 17 Pacific Swim-SI 1:04.74
30.22 1:04.74 (34.52)
62 Rommel, Dina 16 Town of Tonawand 1:04.86
30.45 1:04.86 (34.41)
63 Williams, Kimberly 15 Bellevue Club Sw 1:04.87
30.17 1:04.87 (34.70)
64 Bencic, Carrie 17 Lake Erie Silver 1:04.94
29.97 1:04.94 (34.97)
65 Carrozza, Quinn 15 Nitro Swimming-S 1:04.95
30.35 1:04.95 (34.60)
66 Parillo, Emily 16 Greenwood Memori 1:04.99
30.52 1:04.99 (34.47)
67 Sheridan, Maria 16 SwimMAC Carolina 1:05.00
29.81 1:05.00 (35.19)
68 Stecker, Gabrielle 17 Bettendorf-Pleas 1:05.09
30.69 1:05.09 (34.40)
69 Hubel, Alexandria 15 Boulder City Hen 1:05.15
30.48 1:05.15 (34.67)
70 Szekely, Allie 14 Central Bucks Sw 1:05.32
30.05 1:05.32 (35.27)
71 Marshall, Lara 17 YMCA of Northwes 1:05.40
30.70 1:05.40 (34.70)
72 Leander, Christina 17 Suburban Seahawk 1:05.66
30.29 1:05.66 (35.37)
73 Clarke, Christie 18 Scarlet Aquatics 1:05.70
30.93 1:05.70 (34.77)
74 Wold, Grace 17 King Aquatic Clu 1:06.38
30.93 1:06.38 (35.45)
75 Kowalsky, Annelise 17 Minnetonka Swim- 1:06.60
30.64 1:06.60 (35.96)
76 Harris, Mallory 18 Boulder City Hen 1:07.09
31.07 1:07.09 (36.02)
-- Brown, Megan 15 Greenwood Memori DQ
30.59 DQ (35.48)
-- Burchill, Veronica 14 Carmel Swim Club DFS
Event 18 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
Meet: M 53.21 8/15/2012 Connor Black, CATS Aquatic Tea
Qual - Jr A: 57.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Black, Connor 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 53.21 53.16M 20
r:+0.70 24.36 53.16 (28.80)
2 Lynch, Justin 15 Terrapins Swim T 54.75 53.91 17
r:+0.67 25.07 53.91 (28.84)
3 Whitaker, Aaron 17 Duneland Swim Cl 54.42 54.08 16
r:+0.72 25.43 54.08 (28.65)
4 Josa, Matthew 17 SwimMAC Carolina 54.42 54.13 15
r:+0.75 25.05 54.13 (29.08)
5 Domagala, Michael 16 Asphalt Green Un 54.44 54.44 14
r:+0.76 25.15 54.44 (29.29)
6 Condorelli, Santo 17 Bolles School Sh 54.04 54.94 13
r:+0.72 25.15 54.94 (29.79)
7 Seliskar, Andrew 15 CUBU-PV 55.22 55.00 12
r:+0.69 25.89 55.00 (29.11)
8 Smith, Clark 17 Denver Swim Acad 54.54 55.71 11
r:+0.66 25.10 55.71 (30.61)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Quallen, Joshua 17 Dayton Raiders-O 55.36 55.17 9
r:+0.71 25.96 55.17 (29.21)
10 Conway, Matthew 17 Blue Devil Swim- 55.62 55.67 7
r:+0.69 26.09 55.67 (29.58)
11 Gutierrez, Longyuan 17 Cottonwood Heigh 55.70 55.74 5.5
r:+0.80 26.01 55.74 (29.73)
11 Maudslien, Thane 17 King Aquatic Clu 55.72 55.74 5.5
r:+0.71 25.85 55.74 (29.89)
13 Elliott, Reid 18 Unattached-ST 55.89 55.87 3.5
r:+0.76 25.44 55.87 (30.43)
13 Dale, Taylor 17 Carpet Capital A 55.82 55.87 3.5
r:+0.64 26.19 55.87 (29.68)
15 Takabayashi, Kazumu 17 SoNoCo Swim Club 55.87 55.99 2
r:+0.34 26.25 55.99 (29.74)
16 Wells, Tucker 17 Phoenix Swim Clu 55.85 56.10 1
r:+0.69 25.80 56.10 (30.30)
=== Bonus Final ===
17 Dressel, Caeleb 15 Bolles School Sh 56.03 55.18
r:+0.77 26.38 55.18 (28.80)
18 Alaskari, Yousef 18 Davie Nadadores- 56.24 55.90
r:+0.72 26.53 55.90 (29.37)
19 Park, Patrick 16 Peddie Aquatic A 56.33 55.91
r:+0.70 26.51 55.91 (29.40)
20 Lyon, Peter 18 Zionsville Swim- 56.26 56.07
r:+0.74 26.29 56.07 (29.78)
21 Sansoucie, Andrew 17 Rec Plex Sharks- 56.35 56.10
r:+0.62 25.93 56.10 (30.17)
22 Chu, Chen-Ping 16 Unattached-IL 56.10 56.24
r:+0.76 26.58 56.24 (29.66)
23 Boland, David 17 Club Wolverine-M 56.12 56.34
r:+0.72 26.65 56.34 (29.69)
24 Flager, Austin 17 Northridge Area- 56.49 56.54
r:+0.76 26.48 56.54 (30.06)
=== Preliminaries ===
17 Brumm, Peter 18 SwimMAC Carolina 55.98
25.79 55.98 (30.19)
26 Williamson, Jeffrey 17 Golden Comets Sw 56.54
26.71 56.54 (29.83)
27 Greene, Aaron 17 North Texas Nada 56.57
26.56 56.57 (30.01)
28 Rysemus, Logan 17 King Aquatic Clu 56.59
26.75 56.59 (29.84)
29 Stumph, Steven 18 Orinda Aquatics- 56.65
26.63 56.65 (30.02)
30 Coutinho, Pedro 18 Davie Nadadores- 56.71
26.72 56.71 (29.99)
31 Caveness, Christian 17 Waves Of Wilming 56.72
26.36 56.72 (30.36)
32 Molacek, Jacob 16 Greater Omaha Aq 56.73
25.81 56.73 (30.92)
33 Bole, Sandy 18 North Bay Aquati 56.77
26.33 56.77 (30.44)
34 Petersen, Nicholas 16 Schroeder YMCA S 56.81
26.56 56.81 (30.25)
35 Moore, Jacob 18 Dublin Community 56.83
26.18 56.83 (30.65)
36 Pieroni, Blake 16 Duneland Swim Cl 56.84
26.47 56.84 (30.37)
37 Belanger, Mark 18 Firestone Akron- 56.86
26.18 56.86 (30.68)
38 Krause, Colton 17 Phillips 66 Spla 56.87
26.47 56.87 (30.40)
38 Mehl, Justin 16 Y-Spartaquatics- 56.87
26.86 56.87 (30.01)
40 Skowronek, Andrew 17 Alamo Area Aquat 56.88
26.17 56.88 (30.71)
41 Klein, Eric 17 Crescent City Sw 56.90
26.25 56.90 (30.65)
42 Young, Aaron 18 Tualatin Hills S 56.95
26.17 56.95 (30.78)
43 Bailey, Ryan 18 Penguin Swimming 56.98
26.16 56.98 (30.82)
44 Alentado, Jason 17 Tucson Ford Deal 57.02
27.19 57.02 (29.83)
45 Crabtree, Brandon 16 Imp. Valley Dese 57.04
26.43 57.04 (30.61)
45 Zoucha, Jonathan 16 Tualatin Hills S 57.04
26.93 57.04 (30.11)
47 Zhang, Victor 18 Club Wolverine-M 57.08
26.94 57.08 (30.14)
47 Lopez, Javier 15 Rose Bowl Aquati 57.08
27.22 57.08 (29.86)
47 Ringgold, Brett 17 North Texas Nada 57.08
26.80 57.08 (30.28)
50 Bergstrom, Scott 17 Hood River Valle 57.10
27.02 57.10 (30.08)
51 Brindle, Carson 17 Multnomah Athlet 57.14
26.52 57.14 (30.62)
52 Buese, William 15 Una Nbac-MD 57.19
26.40 57.19 (30.79)
53 Rooney, Maxime 14 Pleasanton Seaha 57.20
26.58 57.20 (30.62)
54 Conway, Daniel 18 Blue Devil Swim- 57.22
26.56 57.22 (30.66)
54 McCullagh, Hayes 17 SwimMAC Carolina 57.22
26.67 57.22 (30.55)
56 Wonder, Nicholas 17 Counsilman Cente 57.26
26.41 57.26 (30.85)
57 Kim, Yu-Bin 17 Class Aquatics-C 57.27
27.07 57.27 (30.20)
57 Kim, Edward 16 Bellevue Club Sw 57.27
26.47 57.27 (30.80)
57 Bley-Male, Max 17 Multnomah Athlet 57.27
26.93 57.27 (30.34)
60 Mowry, Mickey 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 57.29
26.60 57.29 (30.69)
61 Oh, Mathias 15 King Aquatic Clu 57.36
26.58 57.36 (30.78)
62 Li, Jun He 17 New York Sharks- 57.37
26.71 57.37 (30.66)
63 Tan, Steven 16 Delta Aquatics-I 57.38
26.08 57.38 (31.30)
64 Chang, Michael 17 Irvine Novaquati 57.43
27.07 57.43 (30.36)
65 Boston, Bryce 17 Minnetonka Swim- 57.44
26.80 57.44 (30.64)
66 May, Drew 17 Edwardsville Ymc 57.47
26.85 57.47 (30.62)
66 Brown, Joe 17 Desert Shark Swi 57.47
26.74 57.47 (30.73)
68 Southern, Benjamin 16 CUBU-PV 57.49
27.44 57.49 (30.05)
68 Hemmingsen, Robert 16 Greater Omaha Aq 57.49
26.71 57.49 (30.78)
70 Bunner, Zach 17 Chattahoochee Go 57.50
27.14 57.50 (30.36)
71 Schlueter, Luke 18 Parkway Swim Clu 57.53
26.59 57.53 (30.94)
72 Shores, Connor 18 Phoenix Swim Clu 57.55
26.62 57.55 (30.93)
73 Marsh, Jonathan 15 Verona Aquatic C 57.57
27.43 57.57 (30.14)
74 Chalcarz, Matthew 15 Mission Viejo Na 57.66
26.52 57.66 (31.14)
75 Miller, Patrick 18 Dads Club Swim T 57.67
27.12 57.67 (30.55)
76 Payne, Dylan 17 Socal Aquatics A 57.72
27.11 57.72 (30.61)
77 Biernat, Erik 17 Denver Swim Acad 57.75
27.08 57.75 (30.67)
78 Gomez, Jonathan 16 Scarlet Aquatics 57.78
26.82 57.78 (30.96)
79 Tarazona, Dylan 17 The Claremont Cl 57.80
26.84 57.80 (30.96)
80 Turner, Daryl 17 Aces Swim Club-C 57.82
26.69 57.82 (31.13)
81 Howells, Nathan 17 Nitro Swimming-S 57.83
27.37 57.83 (30.46)
82 Olmsted, Wesley 16 High Tide Aquati 57.86
26.72 57.86 (31.14)
82 Murray, John 18 Alamo Area Aquat 57.86
26.72 57.86 (31.14)
84 Smiddy, Samuel 18 AK Sharks-FG 57.91
26.69 57.91 (31.22)
85 Yakubovich, Maxim 17 Portland Aquatic 57.92
26.92 57.92 (31.00)
86 Morey, Justin 17 Cypress Fairbank 57.96
26.84 57.96 (31.12)
86 Nolan, Christopher 16 Tule Nation Trit 57.96
27.37 57.96 (30.59)
88 Anderson, Bowen 15 Gold Medal SC-IE 58.00
26.86 58.00 (31.14)
89 Barnard, Alec 17 Bellevue Club Sw 58.13
27.49 58.13 (30.64)
90 Conaton, Patrick 16 Badger Swim Club 58.18
27.10 58.18 (31.08)
91 Doss, Austin 17 Hershey Aquatic- 58.26
26.89 58.26 (31.37)
92 Funk, Hunter 18 Premier Aquatics 58.36
27.53 58.36 (30.83)
93 Hendricks, Kyle 16 Premier Aquatics 58.40
27.59 58.40 (30.81)
94 Tanabe, Cody 17 Crow Canyon Coun 58.51
26.83 58.51 (31.68)
95 Bolden, Ronnie 17 Greater Columbus 58.64
26.88 58.64 (31.76)
96 Wallace, Jacob 18 Cypress Fairbank 58.74
27.06 58.74 (31.68)
97 Sebastian, Ryan 16 Scarlet Aquatics 58.83
27.68 58.83 (31.15)
98 Irwin, Max 17 Bloomington Swim 58.97
27.42 58.97 (31.55)
99 Patnode, Kyle 17 Tops YMCA Swim T 59.00
27.41 59.00 (31.59)
100 Kananowicz, Bryce 16 Coeur D''Alene Ar 59.04
27.20 59.04 (31.84)
101 Johnston, Spencer 17 Chattahoochee Go 59.06
27.76 59.06 (31.30)
102 Macias, Luis 18 Mission Viejo Na 59.09
28.43 59.09 (30.66)
103 Shepley, Joseph 16 Cheshire Y/Sea D 59.13
27.43 59.13 (31.70)
104 Keller, Alexander 17 Centralia Recrea 59.26
27.66 59.26 (31.60)
-- Nee, Shawn 16 Shawmut Aquatic- DQ
27.63 DQ (31.91)
-- Yoder, James 16 Stingrays-GA DFS
-- McHugh, Matt 17 West Bend Swim C DFS
Event 19 Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
Meet: M 7:32.14 8/12/2009 SwimMAC Carolina
J Stilley, K Darmody, T Santoli, P Montgomery
Qual - Jr A: 7:47.69
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 7:32.76 7:36.17 40
1) Manchester, John 17 2) r:0.30 Bretschneider, Lane 17
3) r:0.39 Brumm, Peter 18 4) r:0.41 Josa, Matthew 17
r:+0.69 27.49 57.04 (57.04)
1:26.87 (1:26.87) 1:55.84 (1:55.84)
2:22.47 (26.63) 2:51.78 (55.94)
3:21.68 (1:25.84) 3:51.74 (1:55.90)
4:17.85 (26.11) 4:46.59 (54.85)
5:15.03 (1:23.29) 5:42.87 (1:51.13)
6:09.50 (26.63) 6:38.77 (55.90)
7:07.26 (1:24.39) 7:36.17 (1:53.30)
2 Tualatin Hills S-OR 7:42.60 7:38.55 34
1) Rooker, Gabriel 18 2) r:-0.10 Young, Aaron 18
3) r:0.05 Zoucha, Jonathan 16 4) r:0.07 Stitt, Cameron 17
r:+0.60 27.05 56.11 (56.11)
1:25.59 (1:25.59) 1:55.80 (1:55.80)
2:21.17 (25.37) 2:48.99 (53.19)
3:18.77 (1:22.97) 3:50.51 (1:54.71)
4:17.02 (26.51) 4:45.98 (55.47)
5:14.49 (1:23.98) 5:43.77 (1:53.26)
6:10.16 (26.39) 6:39.46 (55.69)
7:09.14 (1:25.37) 7:38.55 (1:54.78)
3 King Aquatic Clu-PN 7:44.68 7:38.80 32
1) Thach, Tommy 15 2) r:0.18 Rysemus, Logan 17
3) r:0.25 Maudslien, Thane 17 4) r:0.26 Wagner, Zachary 17
r:+0.71 26.71 54.98 (54.98)
1:24.51 (1:24.51) 1:54.97 (1:54.97)
2:21.14 (26.17) 2:50.82 (55.85)
3:21.24 (1:26.27) 3:51.59 (1:56.62)
4:17.26 (25.67) 4:45.66 (54.07)
5:14.31 (1:22.72) 5:43.00 (1:51.41)
6:10.04 (27.04) 6:39.82 (56.82)
7:10.51 (1:27.51) 7:38.80 (1:55.80)
4 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 7:44.97 7:40.54 30
1) Silverthorn, Nicholas 16 2) r:0.36 Chen, Jason 16
3) r:0.67 Rooney, Maxime 14 4) r:0.48 Johnston, Nicholas 17
r:+0.81 25.86 54.33 (54.33)
1:24.70 (1:24.70) 1:55.27 (1:55.27)
2:21.83 (26.56) 2:50.64 (55.37)
3:20.02 (1:24.75) 3:49.29 (1:54.02)
4:15.15 (25.86) 4:44.25 (54.96)
5:13.82 (1:24.53) 5:43.79 (1:54.50)
6:10.85 (27.06) 6:40.24 (56.45)
7:10.37 (1:26.58) 7:40.54 (1:56.75)
5 Davie Nadadores-FG 7:40.96 7:41.54 28
1) Alaskari, Yousef 18 2) r:0.29 Lupoli, Franco 18
3) r:0.32 Brito, Lucas 18 4) r:0.40 Davila, Miguel 18
r:+0.67 26.85 56.16 (56.16)
1:25.42 (1:25.42) 1:53.88 (1:53.88)
2:20.72 (26.84) 2:50.35 (56.47)
3:20.40 (1:26.52) 3:49.09 (1:55.21)
4:14.65 (25.56) 4:43.80 (54.71)
5:13.58 (1:24.49) 5:44.71 (1:55.62)
6:11.64 (26.93) 6:40.81 (56.10)
7:10.91 (1:26.20) 7:41.54 (1:56.83)
6 Dayton Raiders-OH 7:41.39 7:41.55 26
1) Turner, Brock 17 2) r:0.35 Goertemiller, Cford 17
3) r:0.19 Quallen, Joshua 17 4) r:0.16 Cole, Andrew 17
r:+0.77 26.84 55.74 (55.74)
1:24.96 (1:24.96) 1:53.65 (1:53.65)
2:20.08 (26.43) 2:49.52 (55.87)
3:19.75 (1:26.10) 3:49.84 (1:56.19)
4:16.95 (27.11) 4:46.26 (56.42)
5:15.87 (1:26.03) 5:45.10 (1:55.26)
6:11.70 (26.60) 6:41.76 (56.66)
7:12.31 (1:27.21) 7:41.55 (1:56.45)
7 Nitro Swimming-ST 7:46.57 7:43.28 24
1) Jackson, Trent 17 2) r:0.42 Howells, Nathan 17
3) r:0.40 Artmann, Edwin 17 4) r:0.32 Anderson, Joshua 18
r:+0.76 26.60 55.41 (55.41)
1:25.49 (1:25.49) 1:54.40 (1:54.40)
2:21.21 (26.81) 2:51.38 (56.98)
3:20.78 (1:26.38) 3:50.09 (1:55.69)
4:16.71 (26.62) 4:46.32 (56.23)
5:17.10 (1:27.01) 5:47.27 (1:57.18)
6:13.99 (26.72) 6:43.39 (56.12)
7:13.78 (1:26.51) 7:43.28 (1:56.01)
8 Clearwater Aquat-FL 7:46.15 7:43.35 22
1) Buck, Justin 17 2) r:0.44 Boscaino, Nazareno 14
3) r:0.42 Hirschberger, Mthew 13 4) r:0.30 Uselis, Taylor 16
r:+0.76 26.15 54.86 (54.86)
1:24.66 (1:24.66) 1:54.49 (1:54.49)
2:51.04 (56.55)
3:21.14 (1:26.65) 3:51.00 (1:56.51)
4:17.57 (26.57) 4:46.88 (55.88)
5:17.12 (1:26.12) 5:47.12 (1:56.12)
6:13.67 (26.55) 6:43.06 (55.94)
7:13.65 (1:26.53) 7:43.35 (1:56.23)
9 Club Wolverine-MI 7:45.98 7:44.20 18
1) Ehrman, Joshua 17 2) r:0.09 Whitener, Adam 17
3) r:0.61 Boland, David 17 4) r:0.41 Zhang, Victor 18
r:+0.76 26.34 54.81 (54.81)
1:24.45 (1:24.45) 1:54.87 (1:54.87)
2:21.27 (26.40) 2:50.41 (55.54)
3:20.88 (1:26.01) 3:51.96 (1:57.09)
4:18.44 (26.48) 4:48.18 (56.22)
5:18.60 (1:26.64) 5:49.53 (1:57.57)
6:15.48 (25.95) 6:44.51 (54.98)
7:14.49 (1:24.96) 7:44.20 (1:54.67)
10 Alamo Area Aquat-ST 7:39.35 7:44.33 14
1) Hennessy, Connor 18 2) r:0.36 Murray, John 18
3) r:0.35 Skowronek, Andrew 17 4) r:0.43 Bolleter, Cory 18
r:+0.83 27.16 56.40 (56.40)
1:26.35 (1:26.35) 1:56.05 (1:56.05)
2:23.22 (27.17) 2:53.06 (57.01)
3:23.45 (1:27.40) 3:51.18 (1:55.13)
4:17.33 (26.15) 4:46.70 (55.52)
5:16.37 (1:25.19) 5:45.78 (1:54.60)
6:11.89 (26.11) 6:41.95 (56.17)
7:13.78 (1:28.00) 7:44.33 (1:58.55)
11 North Bay Aquati-PC 7:46.23 7:44.60 12
1) Bole, Scott 15 2) r:0.07 Bole, Sandy 18
3) r:-0.10 Cline, Bradley 17 4) r:0.01 Bigot, Nicholas 16
r:+0.64 27.17 56.60 (56.60)
1:27.49 (1:27.49) 1:58.13 (1:58.13)
2:23.71 (25.58) 2:51.94 (53.81)
3:21.68 (1:23.55) 3:51.89 (1:53.76)
4:18.17 (26.28) 4:47.37 (55.48)
5:16.72 (1:24.83) 5:45.54 (1:53.65)
6:11.85 (26.31) 6:41.50 (55.96)
7:12.86 (1:27.32) 7:44.60 (1:59.06)
12 Crimson Aquatics-NE 7:44.87 7:45.78 10
1) Beals, Joshua 17 2) r:0.32 Owen, Robert 16
3) r:0.14 Bradley, Kevin 17 4) r:0.59 Egan, Liam 16
r:+0.75 27.58 57.20 (57.20)
1:27.38 (1:27.38) 1:57.14 (1:57.14)
2:24.06 (26.92) 2:53.86 (56.72)
3:24.18 (1:27.04) 3:53.61 (1:56.47)
4:19.74 (26.13) 4:49.18 (55.57)
5:19.93 (1:26.32) 5:51.33 (1:57.72)
6:17.85 (26.52) 6:46.85 (55.52)
7:16.90 (1:25.57) 7:45.78 (1:54.45)
13 CUBU-PV 7:47.52 7:47.63 8
1) Seliskar, Andrew 15 2) r:0.22 Southern, Benjamin 16
3) r:0.42 Springer, Gavin 15 4) r:0.54 Tsau, Brian 15
r:+0.69 25.99 54.18 (54.18)
1:23.61 (1:23.61) 1:53.06 (1:53.06)
2:19.38 (26.32) 2:49.30 (56.24)
3:20.36 (1:27.30) 3:51.72 (1:58.66)
4:18.48 (26.76) 4:48.39 (56.67)
5:18.93 (1:27.21) 5:49.67 (1:57.95)
6:17.21 (27.54) 6:46.91 (57.24)
7:17.48 (1:27.81) 7:47.63 (1:57.96)
14 Mission Viejo Na-CA 7:37.98 7:48.58 6
1) Burns, Janardana 17 2) r:0.52 DeShon, Spencer 17
3) r:0.15 Taylor, Russell 18 4) r:0.30 Chalcarz, Matthew 15
r:+0.82 27.62 57.47 (57.47)
1:27.46 (1:27.46) 1:56.50 (1:56.50)
2:23.51 (27.01) 2:53.48 (56.98)
3:23.64 (1:27.14) 3:52.90 (1:56.40)
4:19.91 (27.01) 4:50.34 (57.44)
5:21.27 (1:28.37) 5:51.75 (1:58.85)
6:18.06 (26.31) 6:47.41 (55.66)
7:17.59 (1:25.84) 7:48.58 (1:56.83)
15 Cincinnati Marli-OH 7:43.70 7:49.62 4
1) Johnson, Grant 17 2) r:0.55 Delgado, James 16
3) r:0.27 Norris, Thomas 17 4) r:0.51 Hendricks, Jack 17
r:+0.77 27.68 57.09 (57.09)
1:27.08 (1:27.08) 1:56.42 (1:56.42)
2:23.76 (27.34) 2:53.72 (57.30)
3:24.68 (1:28.26) 3:54.52 (1:58.10)
4:21.46 (26.94) 4:50.35 (55.83)
5:20.48 (1:25.96) 5:50.22 (1:55.70)
6:16.99 (26.77) 6:46.84 (56.62)
7:18.29 (1:28.07) 7:49.62 (1:59.40)
16 Santa Clara Swim-PC 7:34.06 7:49.82 2
1) Chang, Chin Hao 18 2) r:0.47 Burns, Aidan 14
3) r:0.35 Burrill, Cooper 15 4) r:0.29 Locke, Jackson 17
r:+0.81 27.56 57.23 (57.23)
1:27.04 (1:27.04) 1:56.64 (1:56.64)
2:23.32 (26.68) 2:53.03 (56.39)
3:23.63 (1:26.99) 3:52.94 (1:56.30)
4:18.85 (25.91) 4:48.51 (55.57)
5:19.13 (1:26.19) 5:50.83 (1:57.89)
6:45.94 (55.11)
7:17.35 (1:26.52) 7:49.82 (1:58.99)
17 North Texas Nada-NT 7:46.53 7:52.50
1) Ringgold, Brett 17 2) r:0.44 Greene, Aaron 17
3) r:0.51 Remetta, John 17 4) r:0.38 Dobbs, Connor 16
r:+0.74 25.64 53.81 (53.81)
1:24.54 (1:24.54) 1:56.34 (1:56.34)
2:23.47 (27.13) 2:52.92 (56.58)
3:23.51 (1:27.17) 3:53.32 (1:56.98)
4:20.49 (27.17) 4:50.40 (57.08)
5:20.55 (1:27.23) 5:50.87 (1:57.55)
6:18.34 (27.47) 6:48.75 (57.88)
7:21.20 (1:30.33) 7:52.50 (2:01.63)
18 Team Santa Monic-CA 7:47.69 7:52.68
1) Simmer, Scott 16 2) r:0.45 Tee, Eugene 18
3) r:0.42 Lau, Andy 16 4) r:0.51 Woicik, Matthew 14
r:+0.71 28.03 56.90 (56.90)
1:26.77 (1:26.77) 1:56.68 (1:56.68)
2:24.35 (27.67) 2:53.74 (57.06)
3:23.24 (1:26.56) 3:52.37 (1:55.69)
4:20.17 (27.80) 4:50.48 (58.11)
5:21.35 (1:28.98) 5:51.91 (1:59.54)
6:19.55 (27.64) 6:50.35 (58.44)
7:22.09 (1:30.18) 7:52.68 (2:00.77)
19 Premier Aquatics-GU 7:46.37 7:52.73
1) Massey, Ryan 17 2) r:0.25 Gage, Stephen 16
3) r:0.21 Sale, Harry 15 4) r:0.25 Funk, Hunter 18
r:+0.75 27.13 56.70 (56.70)
1:27.19 (1:27.19) 1:57.13 (1:57.13)
2:23.94 (26.81) 2:53.81 (56.68)
3:25.29 (1:28.16) 3:56.57 (1:59.44)
4:23.46 (26.89) 4:53.08 (56.51)
5:23.78 (1:27.21) 5:54.21 (1:57.64)
6:21.87 (27.66) 6:51.93 (57.72)
7:22.59 (1:28.38) 7:52.73 (1:58.52)
20 The Claremont Cl-CA 7:43.80 7:56.71
1) Coan, Kyle 17 2) r:0.45 Tarazona, Dylan 17
3) r:0.28 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter 15 4) r:0.25 Coan, Kevin 17
r:+0.69 26.49 54.86 (54.86)
1:24.23 (1:24.23) 1:53.79 (1:53.79)
2:20.91 (27.12) 2:51.60 (57.81)
3:23.86 (1:30.07) 3:56.31 (2:02.52)
4:23.13 (26.82) 4:53.61 (57.30)
5:25.68 (1:29.37) 5:58.08 (2:01.77)
6:25.16 (27.08) 6:55.37 (57.29)
7:26.46 (1:28.38) 7:56.71 (1:58.63)