ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
YMCA National Long Course Championships
7/27/2012-7/27/2012
Atlanta, Georgia United States

Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License             7/27/2012 - 20:04PM
  2012 YMCA National Long Course Championship, Sanction #: G-12-62A 63TT   
                             July 23-27, 2012                              
 
 Event 501  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 1:47.81  7/29/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC
                          A Snover, M Brooks, M Willingham, K Konopka
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Middle Tyger-SC                     1:48.05    1:46.31*  48  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 15           2) Snover, Ali 16               
     3) Galyer, Ali 14                4) Lips, Haley 18               
                 26.59        53.13 (26.54)
        1:20.19 (27.06)     1:46.31 (26.12)
  2 SomersetHills-NJ                    1:49.26    1:47.70*  42  
     1) Immormino, Jenna 18           2) Scheidl, Maya 17             
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 16           4) Frick, Celia 17              
                 26.40        53.39 (26.99)
        1:20.84 (27.45)     1:47.70 (26.86)
  3 LakelandHills-NJ                    1:49.56    1:48.41   40  
     1) Shu, Ingrid 14                2) Kiely, Meghan 17             
     3) Mann, Katelyn 14              4) Zimmermann, Emily 16         
                 26.96        53.82 (26.86)
        1:21.13 (27.31)     1:48.41 (27.28)
  4 Wilton-CT                           1:48.98    1:48.52   38  
     1) Luchansky, Katy 18            2) Hendee, Grace 16             
     3) Abel, Verity 16               4) Smart, Madeline 17           
                 27.02        54.50 (27.48)
        1:21.85 (27.35)     1:48.52 (26.67)
  5 FanwoodScotch-NJ                    1:49.70    1:48.58   35  
     1) Davis, Sarah 14               2) Thompson, Jodie 16           
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17              4) Cronin, Sarah 16             
                 27.15        54.70 (27.55)
        1:22.10 (27.40)     1:48.58 (26.48)
  5 UpperMainLine-PA                    1:49.54    1:48.58   35  
     1) Rauth, Shannon 16             2) O''Brien, Molly 17            
     3) Cornell, Emily 14             4) Mack, Abby 16                
                 26.60        53.93 (27.33)
        1:21.63 (27.70)     1:48.58 (26.95)
  7 New Canaan-CT                       1:50.37    1:49.99   32  
     1) Moss, Kristen 15              2) Rusch, Maddie 16             
     3) DiCapua, Claudia 17           4) Egan, Jenna 16               
                 28.28        55.08 (26.80)
        1:22.41 (27.33)     1:49.99 (27.58)
  8 SomersetValleyNJ                    1:50.70    1:50.13   30  
     1) Christensen, Holly 15         2) Parker, Julieyanna 14        
     3) Parker, Jacquelynn 17         4) Kuhn, Katrina 15             
                 27.44        54.79 (27.35)
        1:22.87 (28.08)     1:50.13 (27.26)
  9 Gr. Flint-MI                        1:50.64    1:50.66   28  
     1) Wujciak, Anna 17              2) Eckblad, Rebecca 15          
     3) Shaw, Haley 17                4) Weaver, Courtney 16          
                 27.26        55.58 (28.32)
        1:23.79 (28.21)     1:50.66 (26.87)
 10 West Shore-PA                       1:50.70    1:50.74   26  
     1) Cook, Cami 14                 2) Shirtliff, Samantha 16       
     3) Hoch, Madeline 17             4) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18      
                 28.36        55.94 (27.58)
        1:23.23 (27.29)     1:50.74 (27.51)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
 11 Triangle Area-NC                    1:51.25    1:48.73   22  
     1) Cornea, Christiana 14         2) Ontjes, Olivia 15            
     3) Nusbaum, Jenny 14             4) Hatt, Rachel 15              
                 27.68        54.38 (26.70)
        1:21.75 (27.37)     1:48.73 (26.98)
 12 Orlando-FL                          1:50.91    1:49.81   18  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie 16         2) Dawson, Kendall 15           
     3) Algee, Angela 17              4) Kaisrlik, Morgan 15          
                 27.37        54.24 (26.87)
        1:22.21 (27.97)     1:49.81 (27.60)
 13 Northwest-NC                        1:51.24    1:50.62   16  
     1) Polich, Erin 17               2) Warnimont, Ally 15           
     3) Marshall, Christina 13        4) Marshall, Alexandra 17       
                 27.17        55.03 (27.86)
        1:23.36 (28.33)     1:50.62 (27.26)
 14 Ridley-PA                           1:52.28    1:51.09   14  
     1) O''Prey, Tara 17               2) Montoya, Dominique 18        
     3) Ronayne, Kylene 15            4) Street, McKenzie 15          
                 27.59        54.92 (27.33)
        1:23.08 (28.16)     1:51.09 (28.01)
 15 Bath Area-ME                        1:52.53    1:51.57   12  
     1) Ouellette, Celia 17           2) Lin, Sonia 14                
     3) Russell, Jessica 17           4) Tycz, Caitlin 12             
                 27.61        56.05 (28.44)
        1:24.11 (28.06)     1:51.57 (27.46)
 16 Ocean County-NJ                     1:52.55    1:51.79   10  
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa 17          2) Brown, Natalie 14            
     3) Cass, Leeanna 15              4) Lake, Emily 18               
                 28.22        56.55 (28.33)
        1:24.32 (27.77)     1:51.79 (27.47)
 17 B R Ryall-IL                        1:52.41    1:51.89    8  
     1) Pavlik, Allison 18            2) Stiegal, Amanda 15           
     3) Sivak, Erin 17                4) Webb, Mary Claire 15         
                 27.93        55.56 (27.63)
        1:24.01 (28.45)     1:51.89 (27.88)
 18 Cheshire-CT                         1:52.56    1:52.20    6  
     1) McDonald, Elizabeth 18        2) Barlok, Sara 15              
     3) Snow, Madeline 15             4) Driscoll, Brittany 15        
                 27.46        55.71 (28.25)
        1:24.11 (28.40)     1:52.20 (28.09)
 19 Gr Holyoke-MA                       1:52.44    1:52.58    4  
     1) Voss, Erin 14                 2) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 18       
     3) Durepo, Ivy 17                4) Dyjak, Delaney 16            
                 28.29        56.43 (28.14)
        1:25.11 (28.68)     1:52.58 (27.47)
 -- ME Lyons-OH                         1:51.91         DQ  
     1) Mooney, Audrey 13             2) Arlinghaus, Kandis 15        
     3) Spelman, Shaylynn 16          4) Contino, Morgan 17           
                 27.67        56.04 (28.37)
        1:23.91 (27.87)          DQ (26.87)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 21 North Shore-MA                      1:52.69             
     1) Boland, India 18              2) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa 18
     3) Alexander, Megan 18           4) Verrette, Hannah 16          
                 28.35        56.51 (28.16)
        1:24.87 (28.36)     1:52.69 (27.82)
 22 Kishwaukee-IL                       1:52.70             
     1) Dean, Brittnie 18             2) Isola, Sharron 18            
     3) Moon, Caitlynn 16             4) Launer, Emily 18             
                 28.56        57.24 (28.68)
        1:25.44 (28.20)     1:52.70 (27.26)
 23 Powel Crosley-OH                    1:52.72             
     1) Krueger, Sara 18              2) Counts, Grace 18             
     3) Gibbons, Abby 18              4) Theiler, Rachael 17          
                 27.39        55.24 (27.85)
        1:23.83 (28.59)     1:52.72 (28.89)
 24 Wyckoff-NJ                          1:52.86             
     1) Wolf, Maddie 15               2) Bach, Danielle 18            
     3) Perry, Julia 16               4) Craft, Sara 18               
                 28.15        55.98 (27.83)
        1:24.36 (28.38)     1:52.86 (28.50)
 25 Springfield-OH                      1:52.96             
     1) Shaffer, Maddie 14            2) Crew, Kendra 17              
     3) Sampson, Emma 12              4) Mayhew, Ally 16              
                 28.07        56.28 (28.21)
        1:25.57 (29.29)     1:52.96 (27.39)
 26 Rock Hill-SC                        1:52.99             
     1) Little, Madison 15            2) Case, Michelle 16            
     3) Hines, Kelcey 14              4) Rulevich, Morgan 15          
                 28.70        56.52 (27.82)
        1:25.67 (29.15)     1:52.99 (27.32)
 27 Countryside-OH                      1:53.27             
     1) Etter, Kate 16                2) Fears, Tara 15               
     3) Slabe, Emily 16               4) Pawlukiewicz, Kate 18        
                 28.77        57.39 (28.62)
        1:25.37 (27.98)     1:53.27 (27.90)
 28 West Monmouth-NJ                    1:53.37             
     1) Foley, Courtney 16            2) Belforti, Shannon 16         
     3) Belforti, Morgan 14           4) Klockner, Noelle 17          
                 28.92        57.54 (28.62)
        1:26.10 (28.56)     1:53.37 (27.27)
 29 Suncoast-FL                         1:53.45             
     1) McIntosh, Kendall 16          2) Perrotti, Morgan 15          
     3) Kovac, Megan 16               4) Buckley, Kelsey 18           
                 28.80        57.66 (28.86)
        1:26.29 (28.63)     1:53.45 (27.16)
 30 Western Br-DE                       1:53.71             
     1) Sawyer, Jordan 16             2) Blake, Kelly 13              
     3) Blake, Caitlyn 15             4) Thomas, Emma 14              
                 28.70        57.50 (28.80)
        1:26.22 (28.72)     1:53.71 (27.49)
 31 Oshkosh-WI                          1:53.82             
     1) Werba, Maggie 15              2) Eiler, Alex 17               
     3) Tippins, Katharine 14         4) Resch, Rachel 14             
                 28.45        56.60 (28.15)
        1:25.90 (29.30)     1:53.82 (27.92)
 32 Elkins-WV                           1:54.16             
     1) Miller, Maggie 15             2) Newcome, Brooke 12           
     3) Miller, Courtney 18           4) Hall, Samantha 14            
                 28.33        58.12 (29.79)
        1:26.86 (28.74)     1:54.16 (27.30)
 33 Piedmont-VA                         1:54.17             
     1) Woods, Maggie 13              2) Corley, Anna 16              
     3) Acker, Seana 18               4) Cronk, Natalie 18            
                 29.20        57.87 (28.67)
        1:26.10 (28.23)     1:54.17 (28.07)
 34 Red Bank - NJ                       1:54.31             
     1) McKay, Katie 17               2) Swell, Shoshana 15           
     3) Homack, Lauren 15             4) Van Lew, Jackie 15           
                 28.52        57.03 (28.51)
        1:26.49 (29.46)     1:54.31 (27.82)
 35 Coffman - OH                        1:54.34             
     1) Clough, Sally 13              2) Kahmann, Marianne 15         
     3) Liberti, Lynnie 16            4) Murphy, Kaylyn 18            
                 29.22        57.49 (28.27)
        1:26.96 (29.47)     1:54.34 (27.38)
 36 Waynesboro-VA                       1:54.41             
     1) Rule, Brazil 14               2) Rule, Remedy 15              
     3) Hunt, Norah 14                4) Arnold, Jessie 15            
                 29.16        56.61 (27.45)
        1:25.52 (28.91)     1:54.41 (28.89)
 37 Joliet - IL                         1:54.55             
     1) Rubocki, Savannah 15          2) Galounis, Sophia 18          
     3) Papes, Maria 14               4) Walsh, Alyssa 17             
                 29.14        57.65 (28.51)
        1:26.32 (28.67)     1:54.55 (28.23)
 38 GreaterPeoria-IL                    1:54.73             
     1) Potts, Alaina 15              2) Snelson, Taylor 15           
     3) Miller, Maddie 16             4) Rhoades, Sadie 18            
                 29.24        58.23 (28.99)
        1:27.54 (29.31)     1:54.73 (27.19)
 39 Blue Ash-OH                         1:54.76             
     1) Luthman, Jenna 17             2) Harris, Charlotte 18         
     3) Smith, Delaney 16             4) Dicke, Allison 16            
                 28.53        57.85 (29.32)
        1:26.72 (28.87)     1:54.76 (28.04)
 40 Hockomock-MA                        1:54.88             
     1) Sauve, Danielle 16            2) Wade, Kirsten 14             
     3) Sauve, Jessica 16             4) McGowan, Maeve 14            
                 29.04        58.15 (29.11)
        1:26.64 (28.49)     1:54.88 (28.24)
 41 Andover-MA                          1:55.02             
     1) Cammann, Emma 17              2) Lennon, Kelly 15             
     3) Discipio, Katherine 17        4) Russolillo, Jacqueline 16    
                 28.63        57.55 (28.92)
        1:26.68 (29.13)     1:55.02 (28.34)
 42 Greenwich-CT                        1:55.45             
     1) Scannell, Quinn 13            2) Frias, Cristi 16             
     3) Walker, Isobel 15             4) Jahan, Sophie 12             
                 29.31        58.26 (28.95)
        1:26.84 (28.58)     1:55.45 (28.61)
 43 Anne Arundel-MD                     1:55.57             
     1) Atkinson, Allison 15          2) Bauman, Alden 16             
     3) Cunningham, Michaela 17       4) Parker, Katherine 16         
                 28.72        59.33 (30.61)
        1:27.59 (28.26)     1:55.57 (27.98)
 44 Ridgewood-NJ                        1:55.66             
     1) Picinich, Annmarie 14         2) Nestrowitz, Sara 16          
     3) Roh, Yookee 18                4) Cortright, Rachel 18         
                 28.53        57.32 (28.79)
        1:26.24 (28.92)     1:55.66 (29.42)
 45 Montclair-NJ                        1:55.67             
     1) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 14   2) Mullaney, Maura 16           
     3) Cullinan, Katie 17            4) O''Halloran, Hannah 13        
                 28.66        58.42 (29.76)
        1:27.27 (28.85)     1:55.67 (28.40)
 46 Hunterdon-NJ                        1:55.83             
     1) Peterson, Kirstin 16          2) Hynoski, Madison 15          
     3) Dodge, Megan 16               4) VanKirk, Megan 18            
                 28.99        57.34 (28.35)
        1:26.47 (29.13)     1:55.83 (29.36)
 47 West Cook-IL                        1:55.94             
     1) Sullivan, Nora 14             2) Stannard, MaryClare 17       
     3) Connell, Hannah 18            4) Dassoff, Alanna 16           
                 30.01        58.70 (28.69)
        1:28.29 (29.59)     1:55.94 (27.65)
 48 Lionville-PA                        1:56.09             
     1) Manthorp, Catherine 16        2) Fox, Emma 16                 
     3) Haefner, Peyton 15            4) Manthe, Caitlin 16           
                 29.16        58.30 (29.14)
        1:28.46 (30.16)     1:56.09 (27.63)
 49 Kennett-PA                          1:56.46             
     1) McManus, Maura 13             2) Barbieri, Gabby 13           
     3) Diaz, Alicia 14               4) Evanko, Kate 14              
                 28.95        58.99 (30.04)
        1:26.73 (27.74)     1:56.46 (29.73)
 50 Tampa Metro-FL                      1:57.09             
     1) Kubel, Ashley 14              2) Conway, Madison 14           
     3) Randle, Meghan 16             4) Zambito, Maria 17            
                 29.28        58.55 (29.27)
        1:27.92 (29.37)     1:57.09 (29.17)
 51 Jennersville-PA                     1:57.28             
     1) Coughlin, Caitlin 16          2) Currie, Juna 13              
     3) Gawin, Alyson 17              4) McNeil, Julie 17             
                 28.66        58.45 (29.79)
        1:28.37 (29.92)     1:57.28 (28.91)
 52 Greensboro-NC                       1:57.53             
     1) Seay, Libby 14                2) Williams, Jo-Jo 17           
     3) Kiselis, Laurel 13            4) Heim, Shelly 16              
                 30.24      1:00.38 (30.14)
        1:29.33 (28.95)     1:57.53 (28.20)
 53 Gr. Miami Val-OH                    1:57.54             
     1) Stephenson, Laura 17          2) Keiner, Payton 13            
     3) Keiner, Morgan 16             4) Howard, Tiffany 16           
                 28.82        59.13 (30.31)
        1:28.73 (29.60)     1:57.54 (28.81)
 54 Ridgewood-OH                        1:57.65             
     1) Tarbuck, Samantha 15          2) Farley, Miranda 14           
     3) Steponick, Jessica 14         4) Savage, Claire 17            
                 30.10      1:00.17 (30.07)
        1:29.73 (29.56)     1:57.65 (27.92)
 55 Gr. Toledo-OH                       1:57.68             
     1) Cannon, Adriana 17            2) Filby, Kristin 17            
     3) Facenda, Jaden 17             4) Brebberman, Morgan 16        
                 29.30        58.13 (28.83)
        1:28.31 (30.18)     1:57.68 (29.37)
 56 East Suburban-PA                    1:58.56             
     1) Stein, Holly 16               2) Pietropola, Mia 18           
     3) Metz, Victoria 14             4) Figurelli, Lauren 18         
                 29.60        59.15 (29.55)
        1:29.05 (29.90)     1:58.56 (29.51)
 57 Boyertown-PA                        1:58.71             
     1) Black, Morgan 17              2) Schlegel, Samantha 15        
     3) Schlegel, Hannah 13           4) Simpson, Laura 15            
                 29.48        58.22 (28.74)
        1:28.80 (30.58)     1:58.71 (29.91)
 58 Gr.Westfield-MA                     1:59.32             
     1) Whitney, Emma 14              2) Longley, Lauren 15           
     3) Walsh, Hope 16                4) Jacobson, Jordan 17          
                 28.95        59.17 (30.22)
        1:28.94 (29.77)     1:59.32 (30.38)
 59 Flushing-NY                         2:05.53             
     1) Anich, Annabelle 14           2) Santos, Samantha 17          
     3) Collins, Irene 15             4) Santos, Olivia 14            
                 31.13      1:03.23 (32.10)
        1:36.97 (33.74)     2:05.53 (28.56)
 -- Laurel Highlands                        DQ              
     1) Zimcosky, Emily 14            2) Kostelnik, Lexie 13          
     3) Gaza, Megan 16                4) Reynolds, Hannah 17          
                 28.33        57.62 (29.29)
        1:26.40 (28.78)          DQ (28.52)
 -- South Family-OH                         DQ              
     1) Carr, Mary 18                 2) Rohr, Natalie 18             
     3) Prayson, Shelly 15            4) Myszka, Taylor 17            
                 28.74        56.10 (27.36)
        1:24.17 (28.07)          DQ (28.43)
 
Event 502  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 1:36.24  7/30/2004 Darien Community YMCA, Darien-CT-
                          J Geissinger, P Baity, M Baity, M Donch
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Triangle Area-NC                    1:37.79    1:33.96*  48  
     1) Bonk, Joe 19                  2) Ellington, Colin 15          
     3) Maloney, Bailey 17            4) Mayes, Ben 17                
                 22.82        46.26 (23.44)
        1:09.91 (23.65)     1:33.96 (24.05)
  2 UpperMainLine-PA                    1:37.15    1:35.61*  42  
     1) Graesser, Nic 18              2) Luminais, Matt 18            
     3) Ashmead, Michael 16           4) Komarov, Vlad 17             
                 24.02        47.92 (23.90)
        1:11.99 (24.07)     1:35.61 (23.62)
  3 SomersetValleyNJ                    1:37.54    1:36.56   40  
     1) Novak, Jesse 17               2) Zdroik, Brad 15              
     3) Nesbitt, Andrew 17            4) Chung, David 17              
                 24.62        48.06 (23.44)
        1:12.51 (24.45)     1:36.56 (24.05)
  4 Middle Tyger-SC                     1:37.73    1:36.63   38  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17           2) Mehl, Justin 16              
     3) Delahunty, Andrew 16          4) Williams, Marshall 15        
                 23.80        47.62 (23.82)
        1:11.57 (23.95)     1:36.63 (25.06)
  5 FanwoodScotch-NJ                    1:37.67    1:36.89   36  
     1) Baron, Joseph 15              2) Gurrieri, Anthony 17         
     3) Baliko, Greg 18               4) Dunn, Joe 18                 
                 24.86        49.43 (24.57)
        1:13.41 (23.98)     1:36.89 (23.48)
  6 Orlando-FL                          1:38.20    1:37.02   34  
     1) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16       2) Kaisrlik, Justin 18          
     3) Perkins, Ian 17               4) Olivares, Austin 18          
                 24.30        48.47 (24.17)
        1:12.85 (24.38)     1:37.02 (24.17)
  7 SomersetHills-NJ                    1:37.42    1:37.06   32  
     1) Ross, James 18                2) LaCosta, William 17          
     3) Lutz, Sebastian 15            4) Mango, Alex 18               
                 23.58        48.24 (24.66)
        1:12.76 (24.52)     1:37.06 (24.30)
  8 Suncoast-FL                         1:38.01    1:37.69   30  
     1) Williams, Jason 18            2) Hausman, Colin 17            
     3) Sanders, Tristan 16           4) McRae, Ryan 17               
                 24.52        49.20 (24.68)
        1:13.46 (24.26)     1:37.69 (24.23)
  9 Blue Ash-OH                         1:38.21    1:38.48   28  
     1) Albert, Andrew 18             2) Scott, Eric 17               
     3) Foos, Colin 18                4) Fry, Charlie 17              
                 24.84        49.86 (25.02)
        1:14.13 (24.27)     1:38.48 (24.35)
 -- Wilton-CT                           1:38.32         DQ  
     1) Ronda, Eric 18                2) Boley, Nathaniel 17          
     3) Kealy, Tommy 16               4) Krentsa, Daniel 16           
                 25.00        49.26 (24.26)
        1:14.54 (25.28)          DQ (24.12)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
 11 Countryside-OH                      1:39.33    1:38.20   22  
     1) Letarte, John 17              2) Westrick, Ross 16            
     3) Koloseike, Chris 17           4) German, Jack 16              
                 24.89        49.07 (24.18)
        1:13.96 (24.89)     1:38.20 (24.24)
 12 Red Bank - NJ                       1:38.62    1:38.60   18  
     1) Lynch, Sam 17                 2) Lin, Alex 17                 
     3) Dunne, Sean 18                4) Torres, Joe 16               
                 24.93        49.46 (24.53)
        1:14.20 (24.74)     1:38.60 (24.40)
 13 Cheshire-CT                         1:38.81    1:38.69   16  
     1) Bjornberg, Joshua 18          2) Smigelski, Michael 17        
     3) Saberski, Erik 17             4) Shepley, Joseph 16           
                 25.35        49.45 (24.10)
        1:14.39 (24.94)     1:38.69 (24.30)
 14 North Shore-MA                      1:39.35    1:38.89   14  
     1) Bateman, John 18              2) Fallon, PJ 18                
     3) Bennet, Jake 16               4) Athanas, Aaron 18            
                 24.64        49.58 (24.94)
        1:15.10 (25.52)     1:38.89 (23.79)
 15 West Cook-IL                        1:38.94    1:39.08   12  
     1) Bondarenko, Nikita 17         2) Patnode, Kyle 17             
     3) Skapek, Stephen 18            4) Hallman, Mark 15             
                 24.95        48.81 (23.86)
        1:13.97 (25.16)     1:39.08 (25.11)
 16 Wyckoff-NJ                          1:39.69    1:39.31   10  
     1) Woo, Brendan 16               2) Kim, Edward 17               
     3) Oberlander, Liam 17           4) Adams, Taylor 18             
                 25.39        50.20 (24.81)
        1:15.34 (25.14)     1:39.31 (23.97)
 17 Rock Hill-SC                        1:39.58    1:39.96    8  
     1) Piedt, Zachary 15             2) Slavens, John 16             
     3) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15            4) Hills, Garrett 17            
                 25.11        50.54 (25.43)
        1:16.20 (25.66)     1:39.96 (23.76)
 18 Chapel Hill-NC                      1:40.45    1:40.18    6  
     1) Duronio, Joey 18              2) Taekman, Josh 15             
     3) Howes, Max 17                 4) Camp, Caleb 18               
                 25.11        50.34 (25.23)
        1:15.86 (25.52)     1:40.18 (24.32)
 19 New Canaan-CT                       1:40.18    1:40.55    4  
     1) Santoro, John 18              2) Wolff, Austin 18             
     3) Lesko, Bobby 16               4) Robert, Ian 17               
                 25.52        50.57 (25.05)
        1:16.63 (26.06)     1:40.55 (23.92)
 20 West Monmouth-NJ                    1:40.45    1:40.63    2  
     1) O''Neill, Ryan 16              2) Gallene, Matt 16             
     3) McDonald, Freddie 18          4) Skibniewski, Michael 16      
                 25.25        50.47 (25.22)
        1:16.05 (25.58)     1:40.63 (24.58)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 21 Ocean County-NJ                    J1:40.45             
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15        2) Yodonis, Nicholas 17         
     3) Tenner, Alexander 16          4) Voigtlander, Eric 18         
                 25.32        49.41 (24.09)
        1:15.11 (25.70)     1:40.45 (25.34)
 22 Powel Crosley-OH                    1:40.68             
     1) Burgess, Alex 18              2) Lethander, Matthew 16        
     3) Rutter, Jonathan 16           4) Lethander, Eric 18           
                 25.29        50.93 (25.64)
        1:17.02 (26.09)     1:40.68 (23.66)
 23 Boyertown-PA                        1:41.16             
     1) Beard, Billy 14               2) Swiss, William 17            
     3) Leenhouts, Matt 16            4) Owens, Ryan 15               
                 25.14        50.60 (25.46)
        1:16.23 (25.63)     1:41.16 (24.93)
 24 Anne Arundel-MD                     1:41.17             
     1) Harmon, David 17              2) Huntley, Kevin 17            
     3) Bremer, Jack 18               4) McKenney, Matt 18            
                 25.51        50.75 (25.24)
        1:16.48 (25.73)     1:41.17 (24.69)
 25 Andover-MA                          1:41.20             
     1) Hunter, David 18              2) Dunbar, Kieran 18            
     3) Zhao, Eric 16                 4) Fortin, Ryan 18              
                 25.43        51.29 (25.86)
        1:16.85 (25.56)     1:41.20 (24.35)
 26 Ridley-PA                           1:41.94             
     1) O''Prey, Connor 18             2) Swartz, Sean 16              
     3) Apostolu, Dan 18              4) Resweber, Clay 15            
                 25.49        50.95 (25.46)
        1:16.36 (25.41)     1:41.94 (25.58)
 27 Tampa Metro-FL                      1:41.98             
     1) Chao, Eric 17                 2) Wisecarver, Cole 16          
     3) Zeleznock, Caleb 16           4) Van Vliet, Austin 18         
                 26.00        51.05 (25.05)
        1:17.07 (26.02)     1:41.98 (24.91)
 28 Hunterdon-NJ                        1:42.05             
     1) Lane, Nigel 17                2) Schneider, Nolan 17          
     3) Berardo, Christian 17         4) Hong, Jeffrey 17             
                 24.72        50.32 (25.60)
        1:16.17 (25.85)     1:42.05 (25.88)
 29 Rapid Area-MI                       1:42.26             
     1) Hooper, Matthew 17            2) Fagen, Nate 17               
     3) White, Roger 18               4) Kersjes, Paul 18             
                 25.69        51.00 (25.31)
        1:17.21 (26.21)     1:42.26 (25.05)
 30 ME Lyons-OH                         1:42.90             
     1) Easley, Tommy 18              2) Montague, Michael 16         
     3) Sparks, Will 18               4) Hamilton, Drew 16            
                 25.66        50.92 (25.26)
        1:16.94 (26.02)     1:42.90 (25.96)
 31 East Hartford-CT                    1:43.04             
     1) Hannon, Zachary 17            2) Geier, Steven 17             
     3) Fulton, Peter 17              4) Berg, Christian 16           
                 25.73        51.24 (25.51)
        1:18.13 (26.89)     1:43.04 (24.91)
 32 South Family-OH                     1:43.18             
     1) Fullington, Tyler 17          2) Krueger, Will 18             
     3) Krueger, Drew 16              4) Hosford, Ethan 15            
                 25.42        51.15 (25.73)
        1:16.54 (25.39)     1:43.18 (26.64)
 33 Greensboro-NC                       1:43.69             
     1) Brower, McClure 16            2) Cole, Mckenzie 15            
     3) Cole, Mitchel 18              4) Brower, Pieter 16            
                 26.43        52.38 (25.95)
        1:18.52 (26.14)     1:43.69 (25.17)
 34 Gr.Westfield-MA                     1:43.70             
     1) Day, Brendan 18               2) LaBombard, Matt 16           
     3) Dolan, John 16                4) Stinehart, Jimmy 16          
                 26.19        52.45 (26.26)
        1:18.09 (25.64)     1:43.70 (25.61)
 35 Northwest-NC                        1:43.84             
     1) Regan, Matt 15                2) Rhodes, Lucas 14             
     3) Rankin, Will 14               4) Healy, Chris 17              
                 25.84        51.66 (25.82)
        1:18.80 (27.14)     1:43.84 (25.04)
 36 Piedmont-VA                         1:44.19             
     1) Mitchell, Ryan 17             2) Holstege, Eli 17             
     3) Holstege, Ben 16              4) Gimple, Tyler 17             
                 25.97        52.67 (26.70)
        1:18.85 (26.18)     1:44.19 (25.34)
 37 West Shore-PA                       1:44.37             
     1) Snyder, Zach 14               2) Zappe, Matt 14               
     3) Davis, Cole 16                4) DiCarlo, Ian 16              
                 26.37        53.28 (26.91)
        1:18.90 (25.62)     1:44.37 (25.47)
 38 Ridgewood-NJ                        1:44.39             
     1) Om, John 15                   2) Xie, Jamie 16                
     3) An, Roy 16                    4) Westcott, Peter 18           
                 25.35        51.87 (26.52)
        1:18.70 (26.83)     1:44.39 (25.69)
 39 Pottstown-PA                        1:44.65             
     1) Cassel, Mason 17              2) D''Arcangelo, Ethan 15        
     3) Underwood, Seth 16            4) Filippini, Vincent 15        
                 25.71        52.48 (26.77)
        1:18.76 (26.28)     1:44.65 (25.89)
 40 Flushing-NY                         1:45.04             
     1) Reyes, Christopher 16         2) Cazzorla, Daniel 14          
     3) Strbik, Peter 14              4) Zhan, Edmund 16              
                 25.79        52.30 (26.51)
        1:18.89 (26.59)     1:45.04 (26.15)
 41 LakelandHills-NJ                    1:45.11             
     1) Hackett, Ryan 16              2) Stefanides, Kyle 15          
     3) Cannon, Matthew 18            4) Delaporte, Matthew 16        
                 25.95        51.51 (25.56)
        1:18.65 (27.14)     1:45.11 (26.46)
 42 Coffman - OH                        1:45.61             
     1) Smith, Kyle 16                2) Chapman, Justin 15           
     3) Spruill, Austin 15            4) Tirado, Brendan 18           
                 27.04        53.51 (26.47)
        1:20.29 (26.78)     1:45.61 (25.32)
 43 Hickory -NC                         1:45.68             
     1) Turcanu, Sava 17              2) Pierce, Jake 16              
     3) Stirewalt, Tanner 14          4) Glenn, David 17              
                 25.29        51.21 (25.92)
        1:18.02 (26.81)     1:45.68 (27.66)
 44 Gr Holyoke-MA                       1:45.86             
     1) Kwarcinski, Timothy 16        2) Manniello, Ryan 15           
     3) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 16    4) Machat, Colin 16             
                 26.53        53.20 (26.67)
        1:19.82 (26.62)     1:45.86 (26.04)
 44 Kishwaukee-IL                       1:45.86             
     1) Fergus, Jack 16               2) Bjork, Jacob 14              
     3) Fergus, Shane 18              4) Hein, Daniel 14              
                 26.14        53.54 (27.40)
        1:20.18 (26.64)     1:45.86 (25.68)
 46 Lionville-PA                        1:46.05             
     1) Dinenberg, Justin 17          2) Mokhallalati, Basil 16       
     3) McIlroy, Kyle 15              4) Tunno, Conor 16              
                 26.81        53.26 (26.45)
        1:19.92 (26.66)     1:46.05 (26.13)
 47 Waynesboro-VA                       1:46.24             
     1) Jenny, Steven 18              2) Tempkin, Max 14              
     3) Merritt, Justin 14            4) Rayle, Alex 17               
                 25.83        52.27 (26.44)
        1:20.38 (28.11)     1:46.24 (25.86)
 48 Greenwich-CT                        1:46.38             
     1) Jahan, Alex 14                2) Balderrama, Guido 14         
     3) Li, Alexander 15              4) Ike, Oscar 15                
                 26.62        52.93 (26.31)
        1:20.16 (27.23)     1:46.38 (26.22)
 49 Montclair-NJ                        1:48.73             
     1) Peknay, Matthew 16            2) Chow, JD 17                  
     3) Huaman, Kenneth 14            4) Amodio, Logan 17             
                 27.00        54.28 (27.28)
        1:21.76 (27.48)     1:48.73 (26.97)
 -- Chambersburg-PA                         DQ              
     1) Metz, Jordan 18               2) Shivers, Kevin 17            
     3) Fierer, Eli 18                4) Callis, Daniel 15            
                 25.37        50.06 (24.69)
        1:15.76 (25.70)          DQ (24.63)
 
Event 503  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 2:09.96  8/1/2008  Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Weaver, Courtney       16 Gr. Flint-MI      2:15.31    2:13.34   24  
                 29.52      1:03.45 (33.93)
        1:38.01 (34.56)     2:13.34 (35.33)
  2 Rule, Remedy           15 Waynesboro-VA     2:18.86    2:15.01   21  
                 30.26      1:04.46 (34.20)
        1:39.69 (35.23)     2:15.01 (35.32)
  3 Carr, Morgan           15 Huntington-WV     2:18.63    2:17.22   20  
                 30.68      1:05.27 (34.59)
        1:40.72 (35.45)     2:17.22 (36.50)
  4 McNulty, Amanda        15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:20.20    2:18.01   19  
                 30.66      1:05.47 (34.81)
        1:41.90 (36.43)     2:18.01 (36.11)
  5 Swensen, Astrid        15 North Shore-MA    2:19.34    2:18.97   18  
                 31.31      1:06.61 (35.30)
        1:42.59 (35.98)     2:18.97 (36.38)
  6 Slabe, Emily           16 Countryside-OH    2:20.15    2:19.74   17  
                 30.45      1:05.53 (35.08)
        1:41.40 (35.87)     2:19.74 (38.34)
  7 McDonald, Elizabeth    18 Cheshire-CT       2:20.83    2:20.84   16  
                 31.25      1:07.17 (35.92)
        1:43.90 (36.73)     2:20.84 (36.94)
  8 Finkbeiner, Caroline   18 West Shore-PA     2:23.48    2:22.60   15  
                 32.19      1:08.54 (36.35)
        1:45.52 (36.98)     2:22.60 (37.08)
  9 Lucia, Amanda          18 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:22.67    2:22.83   14  
                 31.62      1:07.62 (36.00)
        1:44.89 (37.27)     2:22.83 (37.94)
 10 Gil, Gabriela          17 Orlando-FL        2:23.09    2:24.69   13  
                 31.80      1:07.57 (35.77)
        1:45.24 (37.67)     2:24.69 (39.45)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Kelly, Kate            17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:23.96    2:19.76   11  
                 30.92      1:05.73 (34.81)
        1:42.12 (36.39)     2:19.76 (37.64)
 12 Soule, Mary O          13 W.North Carolina  2:24.24    2:21.41    9  
                 32.25      1:08.17 (35.92)
        1:44.40 (36.23)     2:21.41 (37.01)
 13 Alexander, Megan       18 North Shore-MA    2:24.64    2:23.79    8  
                 32.10      1:08.28 (36.18)
        1:45.59 (37.31)     2:23.79 (38.20)
 14 O''Brien, Caroline      17 Wilton-CT         2:26.12    2:23.94    7  
                 31.92      1:08.68 (36.76)
        1:46.19 (37.51)     2:23.94 (37.75)
 15 Law, Lauren            17 UpperMainLine-PA  2:24.43    2:24.69    6  
                 32.29      1:09.16 (36.87)
        1:46.81 (37.65)     2:24.69 (37.88)
 16 Molloy, Kiera          18 Triangle Area-NC  2:25.99    2:24.84    5  
                 31.68      1:07.64 (35.96)
        1:45.43 (37.79)     2:24.84 (39.41)
 17 Maggi, Sage            16 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:25.64    2:25.35    4  
                 32.11      1:08.92 (36.81)
        1:46.99 (38.07)     2:25.35 (38.36)
 18 Algee, Angela          17 Orlando-FL        2:24.71    2:25.42    3  
                 30.98      1:06.92 (35.94)
        1:45.14 (38.22)     2:25.42 (40.28)
 19 Hodes, Sarah           15 Greenwich-CT      2:24.67    2:26.17    2  
                 32.06      1:08.59 (36.53)
        1:46.65 (38.06)     2:26.17 (39.52)
 20 Driscoll, Brittany     15 Cheshire-CT       2:26.32    2:27.40    1  
                 32.58      1:10.00 (37.42)
        1:48.20 (38.20)     2:27.40 (39.20)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Goodman, Siobhan       18 Ridgewood-NJ      2:26.35    2:24.85  
                 32.36      1:08.63 (36.27)
        1:45.31 (36.68)     2:24.85 (39.54)
 22 Joram, Meghan          15 Northwest-NC      2:27.41    2:24.86  
                 31.85      1:08.77 (36.92)
        1:46.65 (37.88)     2:24.86 (38.21)
 23 Rezac, Emily           15 Triangle Area-NC  2:27.69    2:25.18  
                 32.16      1:08.63 (36.47)
        1:46.18 (37.55)     2:25.18 (39.00)
 24 Rafferty-Millett, Toi  18 North Shore-MA    2:26.52    2:26.22  
                 32.49      1:09.29 (36.80)
        1:47.20 (37.91)     2:26.22 (39.02)
 25 McKinley, Emma         18 Piedmont-VA       2:27.99    2:27.02  
                 33.43      1:11.08 (37.65)
        1:48.46 (37.38)     2:27.02 (38.56)
 26 Kauffeld, Maggie       14 Wilton-CT         2:26.59    2:27.71  
                 32.56      1:09.31 (36.75)
        1:47.45 (38.14)     2:27.71 (40.26)
 27 Case, Michelle         16 Rock Hill-SC      2:28.01    2:28.11  
                 32.31      1:09.69 (37.38)
        1:49.12 (39.43)     2:28.11 (38.99)
 28 Russo, Maria           15 Hunterdon-NJ      2:28.16    2:29.68  
                 33.21      1:11.97 (38.76)
        1:50.95 (38.98)     2:29.68 (38.73)
 29 Mack, Abby             16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:26.60    2:31.20  
                 33.93      1:11.53 (37.60)
        1:50.38 (38.85)     2:31.20 (40.82)
 30 Contino, Morgan        17 ME Lyons-OH       2:28.13    2:33.21  
                 32.06      1:10.04 (37.98)
        1:50.94 (40.90)     2:33.21 (42.27)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Horomanski, Jessica    14 Middle Tyger-SC   2:28.40             
               1:11.42    2:28.40 (1:16.98)
 32 Stephenson, Laura      17 Gr. Miami Val-OH  2:28.41             
               1:10.65    2:28.41 (1:17.76)
 33 Smalec, Lindsay        15 Cheshire-CT      J2:28.41             
               1:10.14    2:28.41 (1:18.27)
 34 Zimmerman, Maddie      16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:28.74             
               1:09.96    2:28.74 (1:18.78)
 35 Park, Helen            16 Cheshire-CT       2:28.82             
               1:08.42    2:28.82 (1:20.40)
 36 Finn, Erin             16 Red Bank - NJ     2:29.27             
               1:09.02    2:29.27 (1:20.25)
 37 Bigini, Evelyn         14 SomersetHills-NJ  2:29.34             
               1:10.17    2:29.34 (1:19.17)
 38 Perrotti, Morgan       15 Suncoast-FL       2:29.56             
               1:09.26    2:29.56 (1:20.30)
 39 O''Connor, Kaitlyn      18 North Shore-MA    2:30.03             
               1:10.29    2:30.03 (1:19.74)
 40 La Cava, Katherine     18 West Monmouth-NJ  2:30.16             
               1:09.37    2:30.16 (1:20.79)
 41 Cortright, Rachel      18 Ridgewood-NJ      2:30.17             
               1:08.60    2:30.17 (1:21.57)
 42 Hunt, Norah            14 Waynesboro-VA     2:30.68             
               1:09.97    2:30.68 (1:20.71)
 43 Tacik, Morgan          14 Northwest-NC      2:30.72             
               1:11.27    2:30.72 (1:19.45)
 44 Murphy, Katie          17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:31.07             
               1:07.83    2:31.07 (1:23.24)
 45 Samuelson, Rachel      16 Chapel Hill-NC    2:31.16             
               1:11.24    2:31.16 (1:19.92)
 46 Popowski, Kristyn      14 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:31.26             
               1:12.37    2:31.26 (1:18.89)
 47 Shelly, Miranda        17 Farmington-MI     2:31.45             
               1:09.64    2:31.45 (1:21.81)
 48 Shin, Clair            13 Wyckoff-NJ        2:31.49             
               1:11.35    2:31.49 (1:20.14)
 49 Graf, Adelyn           18 New Canaan-CT     2:31.68             
               1:10.12    2:31.68 (1:21.56)
 50 Counts, Grace          18 Powel Crosley-OH  2:31.78             
               1:12.14    2:31.78 (1:19.64)
 51 Cohee, Lindsey         13 Orlando-FL        2:31.98             
               1:11.64    2:31.98 (1:20.34)
 52 Isola, Sharron         18 Kishwaukee-IL     2:32.01             
               1:08.61    2:32.01 (1:23.40)
 53 Price, Meghan          18 UpperMainLine-PA  2:32.65             
               1:13.22    2:32.65 (1:19.43)
 54 Farnham, Madeleine     15 Anne Arundel-MD   2:32.66             
               1:13.13    2:32.66 (1:19.53)
 55 Cook, Cami             14 West Shore-PA     2:32.67             
               1:10.44    2:32.67 (1:22.23)
 56 Darby, Alison          17 Gr. Flint-MI      2:32.72             
               1:11.00    2:32.72 (1:21.72)
 57 Bolin, Leah            17 Oshkosh-WI        2:32.78             
               1:11.99    2:32.78 (1:20.79)
 58 Conoscenti, Laura      16 Orlando-FL        2:33.09             
               1:09.02    2:33.09 (1:24.07)
 59 Kruspe, Katie          16 Blue Ash-OH       2:33.10             
               1:11.41    2:33.10 (1:21.69)
 60 Gagnon, Caitlin        17 Powel Crosley-OH  2:33.18             
               1:14.27    2:33.18 (1:18.91)
 61 Carter, Allie          14 Western Br-DE     2:33.36             
               1:11.94    2:33.36 (1:21.42)
 62 Cannon, Adriana        17 Gr. Toledo-OH     2:33.40             
               1:12.71    2:33.40 (1:20.69)
 63 Rauth, Lexi            14 UpperMainLine-PA  2:33.46             
               1:12.17    2:33.46 (1:21.29)
 64 Apathy, Caroline       13 UpperMainLine-PA  2:33.98             
               1:13.30    2:33.98 (1:20.68)
 65 Baker, Maddie          13 Middle Tyger-SC   2:34.31             
               1:13.22    2:34.31 (1:21.09)
 66 Whitehead, Whitney     17 Gr. Flint-MI      2:34.69             
               1:11.38    2:34.69 (1:23.31)
 67 Lennon, Kelly          15 Andover-MA        2:34.70             
               1:12.24    2:34.70 (1:22.46)
 68 Papes, Maria           14 Joliet - IL       2:35.00             
               1:15.30    2:35.00 (1:19.70)
 69 Cullinan, Kristin      15 Montclair-NJ      2:35.05             
               1:12.31    2:35.05 (1:22.74)
 70 Coughlen, Madison      13 Rock Hill-SC      2:35.23             
               1:14.73    2:35.23 (1:20.50)
 71 Fears, Tara            15 Countryside-OH    2:35.59             
               1:10.69    2:35.59 (1:24.90)
 72 Crawford, Kristin      17 Triangle Area-NC  2:35.64             
               1:12.38    2:35.64 (1:23.26)
 73 Miller, Brandi         16 W.North Carolina  2:35.77             
               1:11.93    2:35.77 (1:23.84)
 74 Picinich, Annmarie     14 Ridgewood-NJ      2:36.24             
               1:12.58    2:36.24 (1:23.66)
 75 Miller, Maddie         16 GreaterPeoria-IL  2:36.32             
               1:10.65    2:36.32 (1:25.67)
 76 Calocino, Jillian      14 Wyckoff-NJ        2:36.40             
               1:12.07    2:36.40 (1:24.33)
 77 Rule, Brazil           14 Waynesboro-VA     2:36.44             
               1:14.07    2:36.44 (1:22.37)
 78 Snow, Madeline         15 Cheshire-CT       2:36.54             
               1:12.52    2:36.54 (1:24.02)
 79 Mullaney, Maura        16 Montclair-NJ      2:36.58             
               1:14.49    2:36.58 (1:22.09)
 80 Bauman, Alden          16 Anne Arundel-MD   2:37.39             
               1:12.64    2:37.39 (1:24.75)
 81 Bonnett, Bailey        13 Laurel Highlands  2:37.63             
               1:15.74    2:37.63 (1:21.89)
 82 Sichterman, Megan      13 Countryside-OH    2:37.78             
               1:13.90    2:37.78 (1:23.88)
 83 Williams, Emma         15 Triangle Area-NC  2:37.82             
               1:12.63    2:37.82 (1:25.19)
 84 Massey, Maddie         16 Triangle Area-NC  2:38.10             
               1:11.59    2:38.10 (1:26.51)
 85 Wethington, Cara       16 ME Lyons-OH       2:38.26             
               1:12.43    2:38.26 (1:25.83)
 86 Siegel, Emma           16 ME Lyons-OH       2:38.71             
               1:15.19    2:38.71 (1:23.52)
 87 Whitfield, Michelle    18 Columbia NW-SC    2:39.02             
               1:11.65    2:39.02 (1:27.37)
 88 Martin, Leanna         16 Rock Hill-SC      2:39.50             
               1:13.42    2:39.50 (1:26.08)
 89 Peterson, Emmaline     13 Hickory -NC       2:39.89             
               1:14.73    2:39.89 (1:25.16)
 90 Longley, Lauren        15 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:39.98             
               1:13.59    2:39.98 (1:26.39)
 91 Smith, Delaney         16 Blue Ash-OH       2:40.08             
               1:12.90    2:40.08 (1:27.18)
 92 Weisgerber, Emma       14 Hickory -NC       2:40.39             
               1:15.59    2:40.39 (1:24.80)
 93 Sullivan, Emma         14 Red Bank - NJ     2:42.07             
               1:15.53    2:42.07 (1:26.54)
 94 Dunseath, Carly        13 ME Lyons-OH       2:43.86             
               1:16.12    2:43.86 (1:27.74)
 
Event 504  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 2:03.13  7/31/2009 Josh Friedel, Rappahannock-VA
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lim, Leo               18 Wyckoff-NJ        2:03.33    2:02.39*  24  
                 27.37        58.59 (31.22)
        1:30.48 (31.89)     2:02.39 (31.91)
  2 Yunker, Andrew         18 Gr. Flint-MI      2:04.67    2:04.09   21  
                 27.82        59.00 (31.18)
        1:31.66 (32.66)     2:04.09 (32.43)
  3 Mehl, Justin           16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:06.93    2:04.94   19.5
                 28.05        59.78 (31.73)
        1:31.55 (31.77)     2:04.94 (33.39)
  3 Higgins, Sean          17 Wilton-CT         2:06.31    2:04.94   19.5
                 28.22        59.55 (31.33)
        1:31.70 (32.15)     2:04.94 (33.24)
  5 DePietro, Christopher  18 Lancaster-OH      2:06.11    2:05.13   18  
                 28.15        59.93 (31.78)
        1:32.59 (32.66)     2:05.13 (32.54)
  6 Perrotti, Zachary      18 Suncoast-FL       2:06.15    2:05.93   17  
                 27.96      1:00.06 (32.10)
        1:32.71 (32.65)     2:05.93 (33.22)
  7 Turcanu, Sava          17 Hickory -NC       2:07.09    2:06.05   16  
                 27.89        59.86 (31.97)
        1:32.85 (32.99)     2:06.05 (33.20)
  8 Oberg, Brad            16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:08.44    2:08.12   15  
                 28.79      1:01.61 (32.82)
        1:34.62 (33.01)     2:08.12 (33.50)
  9 Glavich, Jonathan      14 Triangle Area-NC  2:08.20    2:09.74   14  
                 28.55      1:00.90 (32.35)
        1:34.22 (33.32)     2:09.74 (35.52)
 10 McKenzie, Shane        18 UpperMainLine-PA  2:08.04    2:14.81   13  
                 28.87      1:02.34 (33.47)
        1:38.32 (35.98)     2:14.81 (36.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Kostelnik, Justin      16 Laurel Highlands  2:10.57    2:07.38   11  
                 28.45      1:00.55 (32.10)
        1:33.13 (32.58)     2:07.38 (34.25)
 12 Josephson, Christian   18 Countryside-OH    2:09.75    2:08.09    9  
                 28.02      1:01.09 (33.07)
        1:34.26 (33.17)     2:08.09 (33.83)
 13 Nestor, Brandon        17 Orlando-FL        2:09.45    2:08.27    8  
                 28.53      1:01.07 (32.54)
        1:34.13 (33.06)     2:08.27 (34.14)
 14 Wooley, Ian            17 Countryside-OH    2:08.62    2:08.84    7  
                 28.06      1:00.98 (32.92)
        1:34.47 (33.49)     2:08.84 (34.37)
 15 McKenney, Matt         18 Anne Arundel-MD   2:10.39    2:09.94    6  
                 28.55      1:01.32 (32.77)
        1:34.81 (33.49)     2:09.94 (35.13)
 16 Dolan, Maxwell         16 Wilton-CT         2:10.87    2:10.25    5  
                 28.08      1:00.74 (32.66)
        1:34.96 (34.22)     2:10.25 (35.29)
 17 DeLise, Sam            16 Wilton-CT         2:09.76    2:11.29    4  
                 29.07      1:02.21 (33.14)
        1:36.25 (34.04)     2:11.29 (35.04)
 18 Harmon, David          17 Anne Arundel-MD   2:09.36    2:11.38    3  
                 27.74      1:00.15 (32.41)
        1:35.00 (34.85)     2:11.38 (36.38)
 19 Stewart, Jourdan       16 Wilton-CT         2:11.35    2:11.39    2  
                 28.74      1:01.82 (33.08)
        1:35.97 (34.15)     2:11.39 (35.42)
 20 Mango, Alex            18 SomersetHills-NJ  2:10.70    2:13.31    1  
                 28.84      1:02.13 (33.29)
        1:37.48 (35.35)     2:13.31 (35.83)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Snelson, Trent         18 GreaterPeoria-IL  2:13.03    2:11.36  
                 28.15      1:00.62 (32.47)
        1:35.36 (34.74)     2:11.36 (36.00)
 22 Healy, Edward          16 Red Bank - NJ     2:12.51    2:11.79  
                 29.31      1:03.08 (33.77)
        1:37.57 (34.49)     2:11.79 (34.22)
 23 Nason, Jacob           17 Huntington-WV     2:11.52    2:11.91  
                 29.61      1:03.04 (33.43)
        1:37.77 (34.73)     2:11.91 (34.14)
 24 Lechner, Luke          16 W.North Carolina  2:12.78    2:12.05  
                 28.64      1:02.24 (33.60)
        1:36.83 (34.59)     2:12.05 (35.22)
 25 Gullickson, Matt       16 Leaning Tower-IL  2:12.64    2:12.16  
                 29.56      1:03.64 (34.08)
        1:38.00 (34.36)     2:12.16 (34.16)
 26 League, Riley          16 Rock Hill-SC      2:12.21    2:12.20  
                 29.13      1:02.74 (33.61)
        1:36.74 (34.00)     2:12.20 (35.46)
 27 Skaperdas, Stephen     17 New Canaan-CT     2:11.55    2:12.51  
                 29.45      1:03.15 (33.70)
        1:38.01 (34.86)     2:12.51 (34.50)
 28 Rodenhuis, Taylor      15 J.F. Hurley-NC    2:12.60    2:13.14  
                 29.59      1:03.06 (33.47)
        1:37.85 (34.79)     2:13.14 (35.29)
 29 Schon, Alex            17 UpperMainLine-PA  2:13.01    2:13.31  
                 29.11      1:03.33 (34.22)
        1:38.49 (35.16)     2:13.31 (34.82)
 30 Kolloru, Raju          16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:12.19    2:23.28  
                 31.42      1:07.90 (36.48)
        1:45.73 (37.83)     2:23.28 (37.55)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Woo, Brendan           16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:14.14             
               1:02.11    2:14.14 (1:12.03)
 32 Dillon-Davidson, Ciar  16 Gr Holyoke-MA    J2:14.14             
               1:01.63    2:14.14 (1:12.51)
 33 Kidd, Zach             16 Huntington-WV     2:14.32             
               1:02.71    2:14.32 (1:11.61)
 34 Day, Sam               16 Northwest-NC      2:14.39             
               1:03.68    2:14.39 (1:10.71)
 35 Mann, Pearson          17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:14.43             
               1:03.41    2:14.43 (1:11.02)
 36 LaCosta, William       17 SomersetHills-NJ  2:14.49             
               1:03.05    2:14.49 (1:11.44)
 37 Hein, Daniel           14 Kishwaukee-IL     2:14.57             
               1:02.83    2:14.57 (1:11.74)
 38 Crain, Jacob           17 Huntington-WV     2:14.68             
               1:02.86    2:14.68 (1:11.82)
 39 Bullock, Thomas        16 Northwest-NC      2:15.05             
               1:02.98    2:15.05 (1:12.07)
 40 Hollinshead, Stephen   16 Triangle Area-NC  2:15.31             
               1:02.70    2:15.31 (1:12.61)
 41 Hoce, Garrett          16 Suncoast-FL       2:15.32             
               1:04.07    2:15.32 (1:11.25)
 42 Krueger, Drew          16 South Family-OH   2:15.41             
               1:03.74    2:15.41 (1:11.67)
 43 Maquet, Sam            14 Ridgewood-NJ      2:15.51             
               1:02.04    2:15.51 (1:13.47)
 44 Hollinshead, Henry     14 Triangle Area-NC  2:15.61             
               1:03.91    2:15.61 (1:11.70)
 45 Kogut, Dougie          16 Anne Arundel-MD   2:15.75             
               1:02.83    2:15.75 (1:12.92)
 46 Wolff, Austin          18 New Canaan-CT     2:16.30             
               1:03.62    2:16.30 (1:12.68)
 47 Voorhies, Brandon      17 Countryside-OH    2:16.36             
               1:01.97    2:16.36 (1:14.39)
 48 Gimple, Tyler          17 Piedmont-VA       2:16.63             
               1:03.17    2:16.63 (1:13.46)
 49 Wethington, Grant      16 ME Lyons-OH       2:16.64             
               1:04.84    2:16.64 (1:11.80)
 50 Davis, Cole            16 West Shore-PA     2:16.74             
               1:04.29    2:16.74 (1:12.45)
 51 Rogatz, Henry          15 Brandywine-De     2:16.79             
               1:05.66    2:16.79 (1:11.13)
 52 Distler, Max           16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:16.80             
               1:03.40    2:16.80 (1:13.40)
 53 Fox, Alex              18 Northwest-NC      2:17.15             
               1:03.41    2:17.15 (1:13.74)
 54 Cignarale, Noah        15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:17.16             
               1:03.66    2:17.16 (1:13.50)
 55 Barragan, Manuel       16 Suncoast-FL       2:17.18             
               1:03.25    2:17.18 (1:13.93)
 55 Noskov, Nikita         17 Fairfield-CT      2:17.18             
               1:04.56    2:17.18 (1:12.62)
 57 Zebrowski, Matthew     16 Red Bank - NJ     2:17.20             
               1:03.42    2:17.20 (1:13.78)
 58 Gebauer, Benjamin      18 Orlando-FL        2:17.36             
               1:03.54    2:17.36 (1:13.82)
 59 Dixon-Anderson, Ian    16 Hamilton Area-NJ  2:17.47             
               1:04.80    2:17.47 (1:12.67)
 60 Spazzarini, Neil       15 East Hartford-CT  2:17.54             
               1:03.89    2:17.54 (1:13.65)
 61 Berson, Marc           16 Tampa Metro-FL    2:17.82             
               1:04.19    2:17.82 (1:13.63)
 62 Gutsche, Nicholas      17 Brandywine-De     2:18.70             
               1:04.16    2:18.70 (1:14.54)
 63 Regan, Matt            15 Northwest-NC      2:18.71             
               1:03.67    2:18.71 (1:15.04)
 64 Worobetz, Tory         16 Countryside-OH    2:18.87             
               1:04.71    2:18.87 (1:14.16)
 65 Balderrama, Guido      14 Greenwich-CT      2:19.11             
               1:04.88    2:19.11 (1:14.23)
 66 Carey, Bobby           14 Waynesboro-VA     2:19.13             
               1:04.80    2:19.13 (1:14.33)
 67 Hochstein, Brent       17 Central Delaware  2:19.59             
               1:05.05    2:19.59 (1:14.54)
 68 Drozdzewicz, Daniel    17 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:19.61             
               1:04.68    2:19.61 (1:14.93)
 69 Conko, Steve           14 Laurel Highlands  2:19.77             
               1:04.15    2:19.77 (1:15.62)
 70 Roznai, Alex           18 Lattof-IL         2:19.87             
               1:02.97    2:19.87 (1:16.90)
 71 Waters, Jacob          14 Blue Ash-OH       2:19.94             
               1:05.79    2:19.94 (1:14.15)
 72 O''Brien, Michael       17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:20.09             
               1:05.68    2:20.09 (1:14.41)
 73 Tenner, Alexander      16 Ocean County-NJ   2:20.32             
               1:04.84    2:20.32 (1:15.48)
 74 Baumeister, Eric       16 North Shore-MA    2:20.45             
               1:05.16    2:20.45 (1:15.29)
 75 Fulton, Peter          17 East Hartford-CT  2:20.50             
               1:05.69    2:20.50 (1:14.81)
 76 Nawn, Philip           15 Ridley-PA         2:20.53             
               1:05.57    2:20.53 (1:14.96)
 76 Eramo, Alessandro      18 North Shore-MA    2:20.53             
               1:06.37    2:20.53 (1:14.16)
 78 Melnyk, Sam            15 Hickory -NC       2:20.68             
               1:08.50    2:20.68 (1:12.18)
 79 Neggia, Andrew         18 Wyckoff-NJ        2:20.74             
               1:04.42    2:20.74 (1:16.32)
 80 Dello Buono, Frank     16 Kennett-PA        2:20.91             
               1:03.97    2:20.91 (1:16.94)
 81 Freedberg, Sam         16 Chapel Hill-NC    2:21.01             
               1:06.61    2:21.01 (1:14.40)
 82 Meisenheimer, John     16 Orlando-FL        2:21.39             
               1:04.86    2:21.39 (1:16.53)
 83 Asgian, Chris          16 Blue Ash-OH       2:21.50             
               1:06.50    2:21.50 (1:15.00)
 84 Chang, Henry           16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:21.54             
               1:06.27    2:21.54 (1:15.27)
 85 Drake, Michael         16 Powel Crosley-OH  2:21.57             
               1:07.46    2:21.57 (1:14.11)
 86 Harwell, Emery         15 Chapel Hill-NC    2:21.75             
               1:06.08    2:21.75 (1:15.67)
 87 Smith, Jesse           15 Ridgewood-NJ      2:21.80             
               1:07.24    2:21.80 (1:14.56)
 88 Molnar, Matthew        13 Cheshire-CT       2:21.85             
               1:07.00    2:21.85 (1:14.85)
 89 Olson, Andrew          16 Beavercreek-OH    2:21.86             
               1:07.33    2:21.86 (1:14.53)
 90 Steskla, Tyler         16 Cheshire-CT       2:21.97             
               1:06.45    2:21.97 (1:15.52)
 91 Amodio, Logan          17 Montclair-NJ      2:22.21             
               1:05.96    2:22.21 (1:16.25)
 92 Na, Hevin              16 Cheshire-CT       2:22.23             
               1:06.15    2:22.23 (1:16.08)
 93 Williams, Michael      15 W.North Carolina  2:22.54             
               1:07.35    2:22.54 (1:15.19)
 94 Guido, Matt            17 Hunterdon-NJ      2:22.80             
               1:07.89    2:22.80 (1:14.91)
 95 Eichhorn, Frank        18 Boyertown-PA      2:22.82             
               1:05.87    2:22.82 (1:16.95)
 96 Dytko, Philip          17 North Shore-MA    2:22.94             
               1:04.73    2:22.94 (1:18.21)
 97 Wright, Tyler          18 Sanford-ME        2:23.15             
               1:06.16    2:23.15 (1:16.99)
 98 Plamondon, Aric        13 Gr. Flint-MI      2:23.46             
               1:07.64    2:23.46 (1:15.82)
 99 Lanetti, David         16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:24.46             
               1:08.50    2:24.46 (1:15.96)
100 Popov, Dennis          17 MetuchenED-NJ     2:24.48             
               1:06.50    2:24.48 (1:17.98)
101 Christuk, Carson       15 North Shore-MA    2:24.74             
               1:07.11    2:24.74 (1:17.63)
102 Tanaka, Sean           15 ME Lyons-OH       2:24.79             
               1:08.53    2:24.79 (1:16.26)
103 Ericksen, Jonathan     14 ME Lyons-OH       2:24.81             
               1:08.13    2:24.81 (1:16.68)
104 Venditto, Nick         17 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:24.98             
               1:03.74    2:24.98 (1:21.24)
105 Jeton, Luke            17 Sanford-ME        2:25.15             
               1:06.08    2:25.15 (1:19.07)
106 Peloquin, Jacob        14 Countryside-OH    2:25.85             
               1:06.33    2:25.85 (1:19.52)
107 Li, Alexander          15 Greenwich-CT      2:26.26             
               1:07.55    2:26.26 (1:18.71)
108 Terracciano, Kyle      16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:26.87             
               1:06.32    2:26.87 (1:20.55)
109 Biagioli, Francis      14 Wyckoff-NJ        2:27.04             
               1:06.78    2:27.04 (1:20.26)
110 Still, Drew            17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:27.98             
               1:03.67    2:27.98 (1:24.31)
111 Buderwitz, Joe         17 Western-CT        2:28.67             
               1:07.84    2:28.67 (1:20.83)
112 Ellis, Mitchell        15 Gr. Miami Val-OH  2:33.11             
               1:07.68    2:33.11 (1:25.43)
 -- Huaman, Kenneth        14 Montclair-NJ          DQ              
               1:04.82         DQ (1:16.45)
 
Event 505  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 29.32  7/30/2004 Lauren English, Montclair-NJ-
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bach, Danielle         18 Wyckoff-NJ          30.77      29.93   24  
  2 Miller, Maggie         15 Elkins-WV           31.07      30.23   21  
  3 Kahmann, Marianne      15 Coffman - OH        30.72      30.25   20  
  4 Cornell, Emily         14 UpperMainLine-PA    30.86      30.32   19  
  5 Hoch, Madeline         17 West Shore-PA       30.55      30.60   18  
  6 Miller, Courtney       18 Elkins-WV           31.24      30.74   17  
  7 Klockner, Noelle       17 West Monmouth-NJ    31.40      30.84   16  
  8 Diaz, Alicia           14 Kennett-PA          30.99      30.94   15  
  9 Temple, Lindsay        16 SomersetValleyNJ    31.27      31.22   14  
 10 Buckley, Kelsey        18 Suncoast-FL         31.21      31.28   13  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Moriarty, Stephanie    16 Wilton-CT           31.60      31.46   11  
 12 Cass, Leeanna          15 Ocean County-NJ     31.78      31.73    9  
 13 Chemey, Elizabeth      13 Boyertown-PA        32.16      31.81    8  
 14 Zitkus, Jenna          16 Leaning Tower-IL    32.10      31.82    7  
 15 Nemeth, Amy            15 SomersetHills-NJ    32.04      31.85    6  
 16 Rohr, Natalie          18 South Family-OH     31.96      31.93    5  
 17 Mayhew, Ally           16 Springfield-OH      32.03      31.94    4  
 18 Cammann, Emma          17 Andover-MA          32.06      31.97    3  
 19 Salzano, Nicole        16 Ridgewood-NJ        32.16      32.31    2  
 20 Summer, Virginia       18 Newberry-SC         32.12      32.49    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Eiler, Alex            17 Oshkosh-WI          32.23      31.78  
 22 Shaw, Haley            17 Gr. Flint-MI        32.43      31.98  
 23 Beese, Meg             16 B R Ryall-IL        32.42      32.01  
 24 Lacoste, Kara          18 Gr Holyoke-MA       32.24      32.07  
 25 Perry, Julia           16 Wyckoff-NJ          32.32      32.10  
 26 McElwee, Erin          17 UpperMainLine-PA    32.40      32.25  
 27 Galvin, Alanna         15 B R Ryall-IL        32.35      32.42  
 28 Hall, Samantha         14 Elkins-WV           32.28      32.58  
 29 Romero, Ana            13 Orlando-FL          32.63      32.73  
 29 Palicz, Sam            16 Western-CT          32.67      32.73  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Daly, Kiersten         14 Wilton-CT           32.68             
 32 Barlok, Sara           15 Cheshire-CT        J32.68             
 33 Pilarski, Claire       17 Gr. Flint-MI        32.69             
 33 Law, Kaitlin           17 Triangle Area-NC    32.69             
 35 Mateo, Austin          17 Wyckoff-NJ          32.71             
 36 Bookwalter, Nikki      16 UpperMainLine-PA    32.73             
 37 Galounis, Sophia       18 Joliet - IL         32.76             
 38 Fergus, Sarah          14 Kishwaukee-IL       32.77             
 39 Yu, Dana               18 SomersetValleyNJ    32.78             
 40 Gregson, Olivia        16 Gr. Flint-MI        32.80             
 41 Neggia, Susan          15 Wyckoff-NJ          32.84             
 42 Whitney, Emma          14 Gr.Westfield-MA     32.85             
 43 O''Halloran, Hannah     13 Montclair-NJ        32.88             
 44 Holbrook, Emma         17 Marshfield - WI     32.90             
 45 Resetar, Alexa         17 Farmington-MI       32.91             
 46 Sampson, Emma          12 Springfield-OH      32.96             
 47 Russell, Jessica       17 Bath Area-ME        32.97             
 48 Snelson, Taylor        15 GreaterPeoria-IL    33.01             
 49 Kiely, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ    33.07             
 50 Kuhn, Katrina          15 SomersetValleyNJ    33.20             
 50 Walker, Annie          18 Western Br-DE       33.20             
 52 Shelley, Taylor        18 Brandywine-De       33.22             
 52 Alexy, Kate            13 SomersetHills-NJ    33.22             
 54 Wilber, Maeve          15 Gr.Westfield-MA     33.31             
 54 Day, Julia             16 SomersetHills-NJ    33.31             
 54 Thompson, Brianna      16 SomersetHills-NJ    33.31             
 57 Van Oost, Kristin      18 Kishwaukee-IL       33.32             
 58 Runk, Morgan           17 Ocean County-NJ     33.34             
 58 Hatt, Lindsay          14 Triangle Area-NC    33.34             
 60 Sivak, Erin            17 B R Ryall-IL        33.35             
 60 Beers, Sara            17 Ocean County-NJ     33.35             
 62 Kilfeather, Kathleen   15 Ocean County-NJ     33.36             
 63 Angus, Effie           16 Ridgewood-NJ        33.38             
 64 Conway, Madison        14 Tampa Metro-FL      33.40             
 65 Kwarcinski, Meaghan    18 Gr Holyoke-MA       33.42             
 66 Gaza, Megan            16 Laurel Highlands    33.44             
 67 Miller, Ashley         18 Hilltop-OH          33.45             
 68 Paullet, Megan         17 East Suburban-PA    33.46             
 69 Roh, Yookee            18 Ridgewood-NJ        33.53             
 70 Corley, Anna           16 Piedmont-VA         33.55             
 71 DiPrizito, Lena        16 Wyckoff-NJ          33.56             
 72 Mongillo, Laura        16 Cheshire-CT         33.76             
 73 Brebberman, Morgan     16 Gr. Toledo-OH       33.78             
 74 Olwell, Jacquelyn      18 West Monmouth-NJ    33.80             
 75 Jones, Madison         15 Middle Tyger-SC     33.88             
 76 Williams, Jo-Jo        17 Greensboro-NC       33.91             
 77 Deller, Amanda         15 Powel Crosley-OH    33.92             
 78 Webb, Hannah           17 Gr. Miami Val-OH    33.98             
 79 Fry, Mary Margaret     14 Blue Ash-OH         34.01             
 80 Drayton, Kelly         16 South Family-OH     34.02             
 81 Condron, Molly         17 Cheshire-CT         34.10             
 82 Johnston, Whittaker-A  15 Orlando-FL          34.11             
 83 Gidaszewski, Tara      18 Kishwaukee-IL       34.18             
 84 Welch, Sarah           14 North Shore-MA      34.21             
 85 Biagioli, Isabella     14 Wyckoff-NJ          34.22             
 86 Monahan, Megan         16 ME Lyons-OH         34.30             
 87 Stahmer, Hannah        16 Triangle Area-NC    34.33             
 88 Connell, Hannah        18 West Cook-IL        34.35             
 89 Daly, Marisa           14 Cheshire-CT         34.49             
 90 Jacobson, Jordan       17 Gr.Westfield-MA     34.53             
 91 Olson, Kylie           14 Kishwaukee-IL       34.55             
 92 Contino, Taylor        13 ME Lyons-OH         34.61             
 93 Albert, Kiana          14 Triangle Area-NC    34.63             
 93 Radwan, Maddy          17 Triangle Area-NC    34.63             
 95 Munro, Courtney        14 Montclair-NJ        34.74             
 96 Werenski, Mackenzie    14 Gr Holyoke-MA       34.77             
 97 Law, Olivia            14 Triangle Area-NC    34.78             
 98 Czochanski, Kelly      15 Ridgewood-NJ        35.02             
 99 Randle, Meghan         16 Tampa Metro-FL      35.41             
100 Mazukewicz, Lisa       17 Hamilton Area-NJ    36.38             
 -- Burgess, Jessica       18 Hickory -NC          DFS              
 
Event 506  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 25.90  7/30/2010 James Wells, Bath Area-ME
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Graesser, Nic          18 UpperMainLine-PA    26.22      26.01   24  
  2 Tarasevich, Gregoriy   16 Orlando-FL          26.32      26.20   21  
  3 Lynch, Sam             17 Red Bank - NJ       27.42      27.41   20  
  4 Sali, Dylan            17 SomersetValleyNJ    27.54      27.42   19  
  5 Adams, Taylor          18 Wyckoff-NJ          28.01      27.69   18  
  6 Sanders, Tristan       16 Suncoast-FL         27.84      28.16   17  
  7 Athanas, Aaron         18 North Shore-MA      28.23      28.22   16  
  8 Roh, Jin               17 Wyckoff-NJ          28.40      28.24   15  
  9 Kim, Eric              16 Wyckoff-NJ          28.44      28.40   14  
 10 Fergus, Jack           16 Kishwaukee-IL       28.54      28.44   13  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Tucker, Christopher    15 Red Bank - NJ       28.59      28.35   11  
 12 Louie, Ethan           17 SomersetValleyNJ    28.85      28.59    9  
 13 Procunier, Garrett     18 Gr. Flint-MI        29.07      28.70    8  
 14 Snyder, Ray            17 Waterbury-CT        28.84      28.76    7  
 15 Robert, Ian            17 New Canaan-CT       28.73      28.96    6  
 16 Camp, Caleb            18 Chapel Hill-NC      28.66      29.01    5  
 17 Pesin, Daniel          18 FanwoodScotch-NJ    28.78      29.02    4  
 18 Long, Mace             17 Gr. Johnstown-PA    29.20      29.09    3  
 19 Kazanowsky, Matthew    15 Ocean County-NJ     29.12      29.14    2  
 20 Crowder, Macon         18 Triangle Area-NC    29.04      29.23    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 German, Jack           16 Countryside-OH      29.31      28.82  
 22 Gallene, Matt          16 West Monmouth-NJ    29.24      28.91  
 23 Miller, Steve          16 Boyertown-PA        29.41      29.33  
 24 Curtin, Colin          16 East Hartford-CT    29.23      29.34  
 25 D''Arcangelo, Ethan     15 Pottstown-PA        29.59      29.40  
 26 Klimko, JT             16 Wyckoff-NJ          29.40      29.41  
 27 Orzechowski, Drew      16 West Monmouth-NJ    29.43      29.43  
 28 Lutz, Sebastian        15 SomersetHills-NJ    29.42      29.49  
 29 Sholander, Douglas     16 SomersetHills-NJ    29.60      29.51  
 30 Shafritz, Dean         15 Red Bank - NJ       29.53      29.60  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Insley, Nick           18 Central Delaware    29.18             
 29 Gardner, Chris         17 Central Delaware    29.46             
 33 Yoo, Brenden           15 UpperMainLine-PA    29.64             
 34 Achuff, Jay            16 UpperMainLine-PA    29.65             
 35 Skoog, Alex            15 FanwoodScotch-NJ   J29.65             
 36 Barickman, Matt        16 SomersetHills-NJ    29.73             
 37 Fagen, Nate            17 Rapid Area-MI       29.76             
 38 Sparks, Will           18 ME Lyons-OH         29.77             
 38 Koloseike, Jimmy       15 Countryside-OH      29.77             
 40 Buckley, Gregory       15 Kennett-PA          29.79             
 41 Traub, Matthew         15 Northwest-CT        29.82             
 42 Kauth, Tyler           14 Red Bank - NJ       29.89             
 43 Foos, Colin            18 Blue Ash-OH         29.90             
 44 Ryan, Jimmy            18 UpperMainLine-PA    29.94             
 45 Young, Austen          17 West Suburban-MA    29.97             
 46 Mayhew, Connor         17 Sanford-ME          30.01             
 47 Marte, Nick            16 Ridgewood-NJ        30.03             
 48 Dickman, Paul          17 Countryside-OH      30.04             
 49 Hallman, Mark          15 West Cook-IL        30.07             
 50 Rush, Jimmy            14 West Monmouth-NJ    30.08             
 51 Corbett, Shane         17 Boyertown-PA        30.19             
 52 Brower, McClure        16 Greensboro-NC       30.21             
 53 Puglessi, Joey         14 Rapid Area-MI       30.25             
 54 McDonald, Freddie      18 West Monmouth-NJ    30.26             
 55 Monteiro, Keith        18 FanwoodScotch-NJ    30.30             
 56 Baxter, Ben            14 SomersetHills-NJ    30.43             
 57 Ryan, Charlie          13 UpperMainLine-PA    30.48             
 58 Ryan, Luke             14 UpperMainLine-PA    30.49             
 58 Betts, Daniel          15 Ocean County-NJ     30.49             
 60 Lessard, Jay           17 East Hartford-CT    30.50             
 61 Bell, Elias            14 Springfield-OH      30.51             
 62 Fuller, Sam            15 Anne Arundel-MD     30.55             
 63 Ericksen, Jonathan     14 ME Lyons-OH         30.57             
 64 Dickman, Tim           15 Countryside-OH      30.58             
 65 D''Agosta, Devon        17 Western-CT          30.63             
 66 Boutwell, Parker       16 Northwest-NC        30.67             
 67 McDowell, Robert       16 Wilton-CT           30.69             
 68 Stirewalt, Tanner      14 Hickory -NC         30.71             
 68 Andrew, Mark           15 Gr. Miami Val-OH    30.71             
 70 James, Greg            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    30.75             
 71 Hong, Kevin            18 SomersetValleyNJ    30.77             
 72 Ike, Oscar             15 Greenwich-CT        30.87             
 73 Dunstan, Thomas        14 Greenwich-CT        30.99             
 74 Bodick, Brian          17 New Canaan-CT       31.06             
 75 LaBombard, Matt        16 Gr.Westfield-MA     31.11             
 76 Maloney, Seamus        16 West Monmouth-NJ    31.14             
 77 Moore, Connor          17 FanwoodScotch-NJ    31.16             
 78 Weeks, Jack            14 Sussex-DE           31.17             
 79 Avart, Eli             15 UpperMainLine-PA    31.22             
 80 Camfield, Mitchell     17 Blue Ash-OH         31.30             
 81 Breese, Drew           15 South Family-OH     31.31             
 82 Peknay, Matthew        16 Montclair-NJ        31.36             
 83 Pergolizzi, Zach       17 Ridgewood-NJ        31.39             
 83 Dumais, Billy          17 East Hartford-CT    31.39             
 85 Jones, Daniel          17 MetuchenED-NJ       31.45             
 86 Links, Jon             14 Wyckoff-NJ          31.48             
 87 McCoy, Brooks          15 Middle Tyger-SC     31.52             
 88 Neggia, Andrew         18 Wyckoff-NJ          31.66             
 89 Vyskocil, Shane        15 LakelandHills-NJ    31.72             
 90 Dixon-Anderson, Ian    16 Hamilton Area-NJ    31.75             
 91 Rhodes, Lucas          14 Northwest-NC        31.76             
 92 Cannon, Matthew        18 LakelandHills-NJ    31.90             
 93 McKenzie, Brandon      15 Tri-Hampton-PA      31.92             
 94 Xu, Tony               15 Ridgewood-NJ        32.20             
 95 Gordon, Tom            15 Triangle Area-NC    32.31             
 95 Angus, Aidan           18 Ridgewood-NJ        32.31             
 97 Steskla, Tyler         16 Cheshire-CT         33.14             
 -- Presta, Michael        15 LakelandHills-NJ     DFS              
 -- Vandiford, Chandler    14 Springfield-OH        NS              
 
Event 507  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:11.26  7/31/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ontjes, Olivia         15 Triangle Area-NC  1:13.86    1:12.90   24  
                 33.94      1:12.90 (38.96)
  2 Stoddard, Rachel       17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:13.51    1:14.18   21  
                 34.07      1:14.18 (40.11)
  3 Crew, Kendra           17 Springfield-OH    1:14.50    1:14.24   20  
                 34.85      1:14.24 (39.39)
  4 Williams, Claire       15 Triangle Area-NC  1:14.53    1:14.26   19  
                 35.18      1:14.26 (39.08)
  5 Williams, Katy         17 Triangle Area-NC  1:14.72    1:14.62   18  
                 34.95      1:14.62 (39.67)
  6 Filby, Kristin         17 Gr. Toledo-OH     1:14.93    1:14.81   17  
                 35.10      1:14.81 (39.71)
  7 Thompson, Jodie        16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:14.74    1:14.85   16  
                 34.77      1:14.85 (40.08)
  8 Faulconer, Savanna     14 Middle Tyger-SC   1:15.66    1:15.24   15  
                 35.61      1:15.24 (39.63)
  9 Werenski, Meriza       16 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:15.74    1:15.61   14  
                 35.22      1:15.61 (40.39)
 10 Parker, Katherine      16 Anne Arundel-MD   1:15.75    1:15.85   13  
                 35.05      1:15.85 (40.80)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Evans, Katie           15 Greenwich-CT      1:16.09    1:14.71   11  
                 35.39      1:14.71 (39.32)
 12 Storino, Alyssa        15 Wilton-CT         1:15.97    1:15.02    9  
                 35.07      1:15.02 (39.95)
 13 Clark, Olivia          17 Wilton-CT         1:16.10    1:15.24    8  
                 35.64      1:15.24 (39.60)
 14 Rice, Savannah         17 Countryside-OH    1:16.02    1:15.85    7  
                 35.32      1:15.85 (40.53)
 15 Snyder, Hannah         18 Triangle Area-NC  1:15.97    1:15.91    6  
                 35.82      1:15.91 (40.09)
 16 Acker, Seana           18 Piedmont-VA       1:16.39    1:16.06    5  
                 36.12      1:16.06 (39.94)
 17 Emaus, Katlynn         15 Rapid Area-MI     1:16.81    1:16.47    4  
                 35.69      1:16.47 (40.78)
 18 O''Leary, Cha           14 Montclair-NJ      1:16.73    1:16.62    3  
                 35.72      1:16.62 (40.90)
 19 Frick, Celia           17 SomersetHills-NJ  1:16.67    1:16.78    2  
                 35.96      1:16.78 (40.82)
 20 Moore, Devonne         17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:16.87    1:17.41    1  
                 35.98      1:17.41 (41.43)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Rulevich, Morgan       15 Rock Hill-SC      1:17.16    1:16.19  
                 35.60      1:16.19 (40.59)
 22 Dunstan, Erin          17 Greenwich-CT      1:17.44    1:16.67  
                 35.80      1:16.67 (40.87)
 23 Morton, Brooke         18 Orlando-FL        1:16.96    1:16.98  
                 36.48      1:16.98 (40.50)
 23 Milici, Monica         18 Middle Tyger-SC   1:17.26    1:16.98  
                 35.65      1:16.98 (41.33)
 25 Feeney, Melissa        18 LakelandHills-NJ  1:17.12    1:17.04  
                 35.21      1:17.04 (41.83)
 26 Hardewig, Sam          18 ME Lyons-OH       1:17.40    1:17.07  
                 36.27      1:17.07 (40.80)
 27 Garry, Brookley        14 Blue Ash-OH       1:17.18    1:17.11  
                 36.54      1:17.11 (40.57)
 28 Koide, Jennifer        16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:17.04    1:17.28  
                 36.05      1:17.28 (41.23)
 29 Davis, Ally            16 Triangle Area-NC  1:17.25    1:17.65  
                 35.92      1:17.65 (41.73)
 30 Little, Madison        15 Rock Hill-SC      1:17.13    1:17.74  
                 36.86      1:17.74 (40.88)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Leunis, Olivia         17 New Canaan-CT     1:17.45             
 32 De Maria, Victoria     17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:17.51             
 33 Abdullah, Safiyyah     15 Columbia NW-SC   J1:17.51             
 34 Driscoll, Holland      15 Cheshire-CT       1:17.67             
 35 Bently, Olivia         17 Liberty Twp-OH    1:17.69             
 36 Werba, Maggie          15 Oshkosh-WI        1:17.70             
 37 Harris, Charlotte      18 Blue Ash-OH       1:17.71             
 38 Street, McKenzie       15 Ridley-PA         1:17.85             
 39 Riordan, Alaina        13 Middle Tyger-SC   1:18.04             
 40 DiCapua, Claudia       17 New Canaan-CT     1:18.17             
 41 Griswold, Molly        13 Ocean County-NJ   1:18.64             
 42 Tramontano, Diana      13 Greenwich-CT      1:18.66             
 43 Corley, Ashley         16 West Monmouth-NJ  1:18.76             
 44 Stein, Holly           16 East Suburban-PA  1:18.80             
 45 Burkett, Jessica       17 West Shore-PA     1:18.88             
 46 Hynes, Samantha        17 West Monmouth-NJ  1:18.97             
 47 Olson, Hailey          17 ME Lyons-OH       1:19.34             
 47 Ambrose, Jessica       15 SomersetValleyNJ  1:19.34             
 49 Procopii, Marinela     16 Hickory -NC       1:19.39             
 50 Wilson, Ashley         14 Oshkosh-WI        1:19.40             
 51 Nickerson, Corrina     18 Northwest-CT      1:19.50             
 52 Hunter, Kayla          15 Triangle Area-NC  1:19.52             
 53 Reynolds, Hannah       17 Laurel Highlands  1:19.67             
 54 O''Leary, Nora          16 Montclair-NJ      1:19.70             
 55 Dicke, Allison         16 Blue Ash-OH       1:19.72             
 56 Linz, Schelli          18 Huntington-WV     1:19.78             
 57 Morikawa, Carolyn      13 Greenwich-CT      1:19.82             
 58 Pawlukiewicz, Kate     18 Countryside-OH    1:19.84             
 59 Knight, Basira         16 Triangle Area-NC  1:19.87             
 60 Schlegel, Samantha     15 Boyertown-PA      1:19.89             
 61 Potts, Alaina          15 GreaterPeoria-IL  1:19.90             
 62 Steinfeld, Brittany    14 Cheshire-CT       1:19.97             
 63 Deubel, Taylor         17 Cheshire-CT       1:19.98             
 64 Harris, Emily          15 UpperMainLine-PA  1:19.99             
 65 Theiler, Rachael       17 Powel Crosley-OH  1:20.24             
 66 Martel, Hailey         18 Northwest-CT      1:20.29             
 67 Follman, Ali           18 Wyckoff-NJ        1:20.30             
 68 Bruzzio, Hannah        16 Hunterdon-NJ      1:20.33             
 69 Pettus, Anna           14 Rock Hill-SC      1:20.34             
 70 Lentz, Rachel          14 Middle Tyger-SC   1:20.35             
 70 Stephenson, Tyler      15 Triangle Area-NC  1:20.35             
 72 Cunningham, Michaela   17 Anne Arundel-MD   1:20.39             
 73 Cooney, Lindsay        14 Wilton-CT         1:20.53             
 74 Gilroy, Courtney       15 Wilton-CT         1:20.62             
 75 Mooney, Audrey         13 ME Lyons-OH       1:20.67             
 76 Katz, Randi            18 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:20.75             
 77 Aylward, Hannah        16 Cheshire-CT       1:20.82             
 78 Holm, Rachel           16 Fayette-IL        1:20.91             
 79 Chao, Victoria         16 Greenwich-CT      1:20.97             
 80 O''Prey, Tara           17 Ridley-PA         1:20.99             
 80 Tsang, Emily           17 LakelandHills-NJ  1:20.99             
 82 Tarbuck, Samantha      15 Ridgewood-OH      1:21.02             
 83 Kierencew, Michelle    16 SomersetValleyNJ  1:21.06             
 84 Tascione, Christina    17 Kennett-PA        1:21.20             
 85 Sherman, Sidney        16 Ocean County-NJ   1:21.23             
 86 Soares, Carly          14 North Shore-MA    1:21.28             
 87 Taekman, Sarah         13 Chapel Hill-NC    1:21.31             
 88 Munishkina, Marina     14 Orlando-FL        1:21.36             
 89 Wujciak, Sara          16 Gr. Flint-MI      1:21.37             
 90 Solin, Julia           14 Ridgewood-NJ      1:21.49             
 91 Bonnett, Bailey        13 Laurel Highlands  1:21.56             
 92 Witt, Michelle         17 Oshkosh-WI        1:21.57             
 93 DeAngelis, Alison      17 LakelandHills-NJ  1:21.67             
 94 Lin, Sonia             14 Bath Area-ME      1:21.84             
 95 Dean, Brittnie         18 Kishwaukee-IL     1:21.86             
 96 Leigh, Jillian         17 Greenwich-CT      1:21.93             
 97 Hooper, Kaitlind       13 Rapid Area-MI     1:21.94             
 97 Senese, Beth           16 Joliet - IL       1:21.94             
 99 Jones, Kaitlin         16 Chapel Hill-NC    1:21.95             
100 Prayson, Shelly        15 South Family-OH   1:21.98             
101 Pietropola, Mia        18 East Suburban-PA  1:22.03             
102 Reynolds, Grace        15 Laurel Highlands  1:22.04             
103 Arwood, Alyssa         15 W.North Carolina  1:22.06             
104 Higgins, Colleen       14 Waynesboro-VA     1:22.08             
105 Snyder, Allie          16 Triangle Area-NC  1:22.09             
106 Regan, Samma           18 Montclair-NJ      1:22.12             
107 Gore, Katie            16 East Suburban-PA  1:22.19             
108 Parman, Rylie          14 Oshkosh-WI        1:22.36             
109 Monroe, Ashleigh       18 Western-CT        1:22.42             
110 Liu, Jessie            14 West Monmouth-NJ  1:22.62             
111 Wade, Kirsten          14 Hockomock-MA      1:22.71             
112 Gendron, Kenzie        15 Gr.Westfield-MA   1:22.73             
113 Capro, Emma            14 Red Bank - NJ     1:22.74             
114 Liang, Sara            14 Countryside-OH    1:22.83             
115 Mulcahy, Katie         14 West Monmouth-NJ  1:23.06             
116 Sancricca, Gina        17 Gr. Flint-MI      1:23.18             
117 Redden, Katherine      14 ME Lyons-OH       1:23.25             
118 Durepo, Ivy            17 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:23.33             
119 Turcanu, Maria         13 Hickory -NC       1:23.36             
120 Romero, Aura           18 Orlando-FL        1:23.44             
121 Cashell, Melanie       14 Powel Crosley-OH  1:23.46             
122 Lewis, Alyssa          14 Countryside-OH    1:23.48             
123 Cheruk, Samantha       15 Wilton-CT         1:23.56             
124 Pong, Danielle         13 Chambersburg-PA   1:24.64             
125 Shin, Clair            13 Wyckoff-NJ        1:24.70             
 -- Mann, Katelyn          14 LakelandHills-NJ     DFS              
 
Event 508  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:03.98  1992      M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ronda, Eric            18 Wilton-CT         1:04.61    1:04.38   24  
                 30.11      1:04.38 (34.27)
  2 McHugh, Conner         16 Door County-WI    1:05.57    1:04.62   21  
                 30.18      1:04.62 (34.44)
  3 Warner, Zack           16 SomersetValleyNJ  1:06.21    1:05.60   20  
                 30.66      1:05.60 (34.94)
  4 Hooper, Matthew        17 Rapid Area-MI     1:06.16    1:05.75   19  
                 30.77      1:05.75 (34.98)
  5 Han, Gregory           17 Cheshire-CT       1:07.41    1:06.26   18  
                 31.82      1:06.26 (34.44)
  6 Keller, Alex           17 Fayette-IL        1:06.71    1:06.57   17  
                 31.35      1:06.57 (35.22)
  7 Limaldi, Jacob         15 Ocean County-NJ   1:06.89    1:06.73   16  
                 31.00      1:06.73 (35.73)
  8 Morgan, David          18 Suncoast-FL       1:06.76    1:07.21   14.5
                 31.30      1:07.21 (35.91)
  8 Rutter, Jonathan       16 Powel Crosley-OH  1:07.56    1:07.21   14.5
                 31.78      1:07.21 (35.43)
 10 Bjornberg, Joshua      18 Cheshire-CT       1:07.56    1:07.46   13  
                 31.17      1:07.46 (36.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Grewal, Greg           18 Lionville-PA      1:07.69    1:07.22   11  
                 31.45      1:07.22 (35.77)
 12 Carr, Nate             17 Huntington-WV     1:07.62    1:07.29    9  
                 31.50      1:07.29 (35.79)
 13 Eaton, Michael         16 J.B. Chambers-WV  1:07.72    1:07.43    8  
                 30.85      1:07.43 (36.58)
 14 Berger, Jordan         16 Wilton-CT         1:07.80    1:07.46    7  
                 31.78      1:07.46 (35.68)
 15 Santoro, John          18 New Canaan-CT     1:07.79    1:07.53    6  
                 31.91      1:07.53 (35.62)
 16 Luo, Victor            17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:08.02    1:07.58    5  
                 31.75      1:07.58 (35.83)
 17 Fortin, Ryan           18 Andover-MA        1:07.80    1:08.03    4  
                 31.29      1:08.03 (36.74)
 18 Om, John               15 Ridgewood-NJ      1:08.31    1:08.15    3  
                 31.40      1:08.15 (36.75)
 19 Oliver, Michael        16 West Monmouth-NJ  1:08.27    1:08.50    2  
                 32.06      1:08.50 (36.44)
 20 Green, Austin          18 Tri-County-WV     1:08.16    1:08.78    1  
                 31.45      1:08.78 (37.33)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Mabin, Zachary         16 Hamilton Area-NJ  1:08.76    1:08.03  
                 31.61      1:08.03 (36.42)
 22 Condron, Alex          17 Orlando-FL        1:09.03    1:08.06  
                 32.16      1:08.06 (35.90)
 23 Thunem, Ned            16 New Canaan-CT     1:08.76    1:08.95  
                 32.01      1:08.95 (36.94)
 24 Lesko, Bobby           16 New Canaan-CT     1:08.54    1:09.03  
                 31.90      1:09.03 (37.13)
 25 Suatengco, Brian       16 Ocean County-NJ   1:09.65    1:09.16  
                 32.47      1:09.16 (36.69)
 26 Kim, Edward            17 Wyckoff-NJ        1:08.95    1:09.27  
                 32.53      1:09.27 (36.74)
 27 Johnson, Bradford      18 Gr. Miami Val-OH  1:09.32    1:09.36  
                 32.43      1:09.36 (36.93)
 28 Delaporte, Matthew     16 LakelandHills-NJ  1:08.63    1:09.38  
                 32.68      1:09.38 (36.70)
 29 Jay, Brian             17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:09.17    1:09.44  
                 32.56      1:09.44 (36.88)
 30 Holstege, Eli          17 Piedmont-VA       1:08.56    1:10.02  
                 31.88      1:10.02 (38.14)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Cole, Mitchel          18 Greensboro-NC     1:08.21             
 22 Ross, James            18 SomersetHills-NJ  1:08.40             
 26 Seefeld, Louis         17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:08.68             
 29 Ellington, Colin       15 Triangle Area-NC  1:08.77             
 34 Landi, Nick            17 Orlando-FL        1:09.36             
 35 Van Vliet, Austin      18 Tampa Metro-FL    1:09.45             
 37 Kitchen, David         17 Andover-MA        1:09.68             
 37 Sullivan, Danny        18 Hamilton Area-NJ  1:09.68             
 39 Maloney, Bailey        17 Triangle Area-NC  1:09.73             
 40 Frederick, Luke        17 East Suburban-PA  1:09.75             
 41 Bremer, Jack           18 Anne Arundel-MD   1:09.90             
 42 Harrison, Jack         17 Red Bank - NJ     1:09.91             
 43 D''Anna, Alex           16 Red Bank - NJ     1:09.94             
 44 Curtin, Christopher    18 East Hartford-CT  1:09.95             
 44 Schultz, Ryan          16 Kishwaukee-IL     1:09.95             
 46 Johnson, Steven        18 Middle Tyger-SC   1:09.96             
 47 Mayes, Ben             17 Triangle Area-NC  1:09.98             
 48 Woods, North           15 Wilton-CT         1:10.37             
 49 Jahan, Alex            14 Greenwich-CT      1:10.38             
 50 Slavens, John          16 Rock Hill-SC      1:10.41             
 51 Lessner, Tyler         16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:10.56             
 52 Glockenmeier, Matthew  16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:10.58             
 53 Richardson, Ken        17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:10.60             
 53 Lambert, Russell       17 Boyertown-PA      1:10.60             
 55 Murray, Grant          16 Anne Arundel-MD   1:10.66             
 56 Schlehr, Matthew       17 Countryside-OH    1:10.67             
 56 Steffl, Mark           17 Lionville-PA      1:10.67             
 58 Kirtek, David          16 Gr. Flint-MI      1:10.73             
 59 Koloseike, Chris       17 Countryside-OH    1:10.74             
 60 Cole, Brandon          16 Wilton-CT         1:10.81             
 61 Seger, Jonathan        17 Blue Ash-OH       1:10.87             
 62 Stelmack, John         16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:10.89             
 63 Wang, Youjia           15 Joliet - IL       1:10.99             
 64 O''Prey, Connor         18 Ridley-PA         1:11.09             
 65 Pimentel, Nathan       17 West Cook-IL      1:11.11             
 66 Pla, Stefan            16 New Canaan-CT     1:11.18             
 67 Huntley, Kevin         17 Anne Arundel-MD   1:11.20             
 68 Schneider, Nolan       17 Hunterdon-NJ      1:11.22             
 69 Gutsche, Nicholas      17 Brandywine-De     1:11.46             
 70 Pettinichi, Michael    15 ME Lyons-OH       1:11.47             
 71 Husta, Greg            16 East Hartford-CT  1:11.56             
 72 McLaughlin, Scott      18 Cortland-NY       1:11.58             
 73 Kolodko, Kristoff      16 Wyckoff-NJ        1:11.82             
 74 Krueger, Will          18 South Family-OH   1:11.88             
 75 Kohut, Chris           15 Triangle Area-NC  1:12.06             
 76 Han, Gene              16 Wyckoff-NJ        1:12.08             
 77 Bartel, James          16 Triangle Area-NC  1:12.12             
 78 Myers, Patrick         18 Kennett-PA        1:12.20             
 79 Chow, JD               17 Montclair-NJ      1:12.22             
 80 Lopinto, Michael       18 SomersetHills-NJ  1:12.31             
 81 Montague, Michael      16 ME Lyons-OH       1:12.37             
 82 Stover, Mitchell       16 Darke County-OH   1:12.41             
 83 Duffy, Cameron         17 East Hartford-CT  1:12.44             
 84 Torres, Joe            16 Red Bank - NJ     1:12.47             
 84 Sebuktekin, Bora       17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:12.47             
 86 Szilagyi, Thomas       17 Wilton-CT         1:12.53             
 87 Savidge, Patrick       15 East Hartford-CT  1:12.55             
 88 Cole, Mckenzie         15 Greensboro-NC     1:12.68             
 89 Amodio, Logan          17 Montclair-NJ      1:12.78             
 90 Kim, Michael           16 Wyckoff-NJ        1:12.81             
 91 Fellin, Brian          17 Hunterdon-NJ      1:13.11             
 92 Christuk, Carson       15 North Shore-MA    1:13.21             
 93 Vadala, Christopher    16 Red Bank - NJ     1:13.22             
 94 Lethander, Matthew     16 Powel Crosley-OH  1:13.34             
 95 Milici, Mikey          15 Middle Tyger-SC   1:13.36             
 96 Day, Brendan           18 Gr.Westfield-MA   1:13.46             
 97 Rutter, Christopher    14 Powel Crosley-OH  1:13.48             
 98 Rose, Evan             15 Chapel Hill-NC    1:13.52             
 99 Camin, Vincent         16 Andover-MA        1:13.56             
100 Peart, Jeff            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:13.58             
101 Smigelski, Michael     17 Cheshire-CT       1:13.61             
102 Mitchell, Ryan         17 Piedmont-VA       1:13.62             
103 Cignarale, Noah        15 Middle Tyger-SC   1:13.76             
104 Zappe, Matt            14 West Shore-PA     1:13.89             
105 Camin, Stan            18 Andover-MA        1:13.90             
105 Fitzgerald, Colin      16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:13.90             
107 Burt, Brennan          17 Powel Crosley-OH  1:14.13             
108 Spittler, Stephen      16 B R Ryall-IL      1:14.20             
109 Hackett, Ryan          16 LakelandHills-NJ  1:14.24             
110 Gaido, Jackson         16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:14.29             
111 Seltzer, Charlie       15 North Shore-MA    1:14.30             
112 Marczinkowski, Ryan    16 Wyckoff-NJ        1:14.35             
113 Chun, Elliot           16 Allard Center-NH  1:14.91             
114 Thomas, Wyatt          17 Countryside-OH    1:15.19             
115 Roeseler, Stefan       16 Leaning Tower-IL  1:15.71             
 
 Event 509  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 4:18.78  7/31/2009 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC
                          K Crawford, C Fore, H Lips, R Carne
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Middle Tyger-SC                     4:20.28    4:16.94*  48  
     1) Galyer, Ali 14                2) Faulconer, Savanna 14        
     3) Lips, Haley 18                4) Konopka, Katrina 15          
                 31.44    1:04.80 (1:04.80)
        1:39.82 (35.02)   2:19.58 (1:14.78)
        2:47.59 (28.01)   3:19.78 (1:00.20)
        3:46.46 (26.68)     4:16.94 (57.16)
  2 Wilton-CT                           4:25.55    4:21.35   42  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 16        2) Storino, Alyssa 15           
     3) Luchansky, Katy 18            4) Smart, Madeline 17           
                 32.05    1:06.18 (1:06.18)
        1:41.18 (35.00)   2:21.15 (1:14.97)
        2:50.31 (29.16)   3:23.88 (1:02.73)
        3:51.48 (27.60)     4:21.35 (57.47)
  3 UpperMainLine-PA                    4:27.48    4:23.23   40  
     1) Cornell, Emily 14             2) Moore, Devonne 17            
     3) Zimmerman, Maddie 16          4) Rauth, Shannon 16            
                 32.00    1:05.63 (1:05.63)
        1:40.35 (34.72)   2:21.43 (1:15.80)
        2:50.46 (29.03)   3:24.68 (1:03.25)
        3:52.93 (28.25)     4:23.23 (58.55)
  4 FanwoodScotch-NJ                    4:25.68    4:23.71   38  
     1) Cronin, Sarah 16              2) Thompson, Jodie 16           
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17              4) Davis, Sarah 14              
                 32.80    1:07.40 (1:07.40)
        1:41.15 (33.75)   2:21.74 (1:14.34)
        2:51.09 (29.35)   3:25.28 (1:03.54)
        3:52.76 (27.48)     4:23.71 (58.43)
  5 SomersetValleyNJ                    4:28.23    4:24.13   36  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 16            2) Stoddard, Rachel 17          
     3) Yu, Dana 18                   4) Christensen, Holly 15        
                 31.54    1:04.98 (1:04.98)
        1:39.14 (34.16)   2:19.08 (1:14.10)
        2:48.49 (29.41)   3:25.27 (1:06.19)
        3:53.00 (27.73)     4:24.13 (58.86)
  6 Gr. Flint-MI                        4:28.58    4:25.49   34  
     1) Shaw, Haley 17                2) Wujciak, Sara 16             
     3) Weaver, Courtney 16           4) Wujciak, Anna 17             
                 33.10    1:07.93 (1:07.93)
        1:44.65 (36.72)   2:27.06 (1:19.13)
        2:55.14 (28.08)   3:27.49 (1:00.43)
        3:55.23 (27.74)     4:25.49 (58.00)
  7 Triangle Area-NC                    4:28.07    4:26.22   32  
     1) Hatt, Rachel 15               2) Williams, Claire 15          
     3) Molloy, Kiera 18              4) Ontjes, Olivia 15            
                 32.71    1:07.22 (1:07.22)
        1:41.74 (34.52)   2:21.51 (1:14.29)
        2:52.28 (30.77)   3:28.09 (1:06.58)
        3:55.56 (27.47)     4:26.22 (58.13)
  8 Orlando-FL                          4:28.34    4:27.99   30  
     1) Kaisrlik, Morgan 15           2) Morton, Brooke 18            
     3) Algee, Angela 17              4) Dawson, Kendall 15           
                 33.38    1:08.32 (1:08.32)
        1:44.48 (36.16)   2:25.37 (1:17.05)
        2:54.70 (29.33)   3:29.50 (1:04.13)
        3:57.62 (28.12)     4:27.99 (58.49)
  9 Countryside-OH                      4:28.65    4:28.93   28  
     1) Slabe, Emily 16               2) Rice, Savannah 17            
     3) Fears, Tara 15                4) Etter, Kate 16               
                 30.85    1:04.83 (1:04.83)
        1:39.60 (34.77)   2:20.99 (1:16.16)
        2:51.05 (30.06)   3:27.92 (1:06.93)
        3:56.58 (28.66)   4:28.93 (1:01.01)
 10 SomersetHills-NJ                    4:28.84    4:29.26   26  
     1) Immormino, Jenna 18           2) Frick, Celia 17              
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 16           4) Scheidl, Maya 17             
                 32.50    1:07.99 (1:07.99)
        1:44.18 (36.19)   2:24.69 (1:16.70)
        2:54.66 (29.97)   3:30.07 (1:05.38)
        3:57.90 (27.83)     4:29.26 (59.19)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
 11 Gr Holyoke-MA                       4:28.89    4:27.61   22  
     1) Lacoste, Kara 18              2) Werenski, Meriza 16          
     3) Lucia, Amanda 18              4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 18       
                 32.80    1:07.34 (1:07.34)
        1:41.51 (34.17)   2:21.86 (1:14.52)
        2:52.29 (30.43)   3:27.07 (1:05.21)
        3:55.97 (28.90)   4:27.61 (1:00.54)
 12 North Shore-MA                      4:31.07    4:29.17   18  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 16            2) Daher, Sara 17               
     3) Swensen, Astrid 15            4) Boland, India 18             
                 32.59    1:06.53 (1:06.53)
        1:43.25 (36.72)   2:25.51 (1:18.98)
        2:55.01 (29.50)   3:29.53 (1:04.02)
        3:58.04 (28.51)     4:29.17 (59.64)
 13 Wyckoff-NJ                          4:33.15    4:31.32   16  
     1) Weihenig, Emilia 14           2) Follman, Ali 18              
     3) Murphy, Katie 17              4) Craft, Sara 18               
                 32.78    1:07.29 (1:07.29)
        1:43.78 (36.49)   2:26.76 (1:19.47)
        2:56.07 (29.31)   3:31.05 (1:04.29)
        3:59.92 (28.87)   4:31.32 (1:00.27)
 14 West Monmouth-NJ                    4:35.27    4:31.42   14  
     1) Klockner, Noelle 17           2) Corley, Ashley 16            
     3) Foley, Courtney 16            4) Belforti, Morgan 14          
                 32.31    1:06.17 (1:06.17)
        1:41.62 (35.45)   2:22.75 (1:16.58)
        2:53.09 (30.34)   3:29.54 (1:06.79)
        3:58.42 (28.88)   4:31.42 (1:01.88)
 15 Cheshire-CT                         4:32.07    4:32.06   12  
     1) Barlok, Sara 15               2) Driscoll, Holland 15         
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth 18        4) Driscoll, Brittany 15        
                 34.09    1:09.92 (1:09.92)
        1:46.42 (36.50)   2:28.23 (1:18.31)
        2:57.19 (28.96)   3:31.23 (1:03.00)
        4:00.19 (28.96)   4:32.06 (1:00.83)
 16 West Shore-PA                       4:31.32    4:32.57   10  
     1) Hoch, Madeline 17             2) Burkett, Jessica 17          
     3) Cook, Cami 14                 4) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18      
                 32.50    1:06.62 (1:06.62)
        1:43.75 (37.13)   2:26.23 (1:19.61)
        2:56.61 (30.38)   3:33.46 (1:07.23)
        4:01.82 (28.36)     4:32.57 (59.11)
 17 ME Lyons-OH                         4:34.32    4:32.76    8  
     1) Olson, Hailey 17              2) Hardewig, Sam 18             
     3) Contino, Morgan 17            4) Mooney, Audrey 13            
                 33.40    1:09.75 (1:09.75)
        1:45.66 (35.91)   2:26.58 (1:16.83)
        2:55.85 (29.27)   3:31.94 (1:05.36)
        4:01.27 (29.33)   4:32.76 (1:00.82)
 18 Springfield-OH                      4:33.64    4:33.51    6  
     1) Sampson, Emma 12              2) Crew, Kendra 17              
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 14            4) Mayhew, Ally 16              
                 33.92    1:11.01 (1:11.01)
        1:45.34 (34.33)   2:25.83 (1:14.82)
        2:55.93 (30.10)   3:32.41 (1:06.58)
        4:01.41 (29.00)   4:33.51 (1:01.10)
 19 LakelandHills-NJ                    4:34.76    4:35.72    4  
     1) Kiely, Meghan 17              2) Feeney, Melissa 18           
     3) Shu, Ingrid 14                4) Zimmermann, Emily 16         
                 33.71    1:09.89 (1:09.89)
        1:45.37 (35.48)   2:28.32 (1:18.43)
        2:58.61 (30.29)   3:35.16 (1:06.84)
        4:03.80 (28.64)   4:35.72 (1:00.56)
 -- New Canaan-CT                       4:31.90         DQ  
     1) Graf, Adelyn 18               2) Leunis, Olivia 17            
     3) Rusch, Maddie 16              4) Moss, Kristen 15             
                 32.64    1:06.97 (1:06.97)
        1:43.97 (37.00)   2:25.37 (1:18.40)
        2:54.92 (29.55)   3:29.29 (1:03.92)
        3:57.88 (28.59)        DQ (1:00.84)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 21 Northwest-NC                        4:36.44             
     1) Warnimont, Ally 15            2) Tacik, Morgan 14             
     3) Marshall, Alexandra 17        4) Polich, Erin 17              
               1:10.09    2:31.92 (1:21.83)
      3:36.75 (1:04.83)     4:36.44 (59.69)
 22 Montclair-NJ                        4:37.18             
     1) O''Halloran, Hannah 13         2) O''Leary, Cha 14              
     3) Mullaney, Maura 16            4) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 14  
               1:08.17    2:26.12 (1:17.95)
      3:34.52 (1:08.40)   4:37.18 (1:02.66)
 23 Piedmont-VA                         4:38.02             
     1) Cronk, Natalie 18             2) Acker, Seana 18              
     3) McKinley, Emma 18             4) Woods, Maggie 13             
               1:09.27    2:25.81 (1:16.54)
      3:34.80 (1:08.99)   4:38.02 (1:03.22)
 24 Gr. Toledo-OH                       4:38.60             
     1) Brebberman, Morgan 16         2) Filby, Kristin 17            
     3) Cannon, Adriana 17            4) Facenda, Jaden 17            
               1:12.05    2:27.69 (1:15.64)
      3:34.60 (1:06.91)   4:38.60 (1:04.00)
 25 Waynesboro-VA                       4:38.69             
     1) Arnold, Jessie 15             2) Higgins, Colleen 14          
     3) Rule, Remedy 15               4) Hunt, Norah 14               
               1:09.74    2:31.10 (1:21.36)
      3:36.13 (1:05.03)   4:38.69 (1:02.56)
 26 Ocean County-NJ                     4:39.59             
     1) Cass, Leeanna 15              2) Griswold, Molly 13           
     3) Colasurdo, Alyssa 17          4) Brown, Natalie 14            
               1:09.62    2:27.92 (1:18.30)
      3:37.60 (1:09.68)   4:39.59 (1:01.99)
 27 Oshkosh-WI                          4:39.81             
     1) Eiler, Alex 17                2) Werba, Maggie 15             
     3) Resch, Rachel 14              4) Tippins, Katharine 14        
               1:10.55    2:29.77 (1:19.22)
      3:37.01 (1:07.24)   4:39.81 (1:02.80)
 28 Elkins-WV                           4:41.24             
     1) Miller, Courtney 18           2) Loughney, Patricia 14        
     3) Miller, Maggie 15             4) Hall, Samantha 14            
               1:09.30    2:32.01 (1:22.71)
      3:40.34 (1:08.33)   4:41.24 (1:00.90)
 29 Ridgewood-NJ                        4:41.40             
     1) Salzano, Nicole 16            2) Solin, Julia 14              
     3) Cortright, Rachel 18          4) Nestrowitz, Sara 16          
               1:07.90    2:29.64 (1:21.74)
      3:39.65 (1:10.01)   4:41.40 (1:01.75)
 30 Hunterdon-NJ                        4:41.42             
     1) Dodge, Megan 16               2) Bruzzio, Hannah 16           
     3) Russo, Maria 15               4) Peterson, Kirstin 16         
               1:10.27    2:30.52 (1:20.25)
      3:38.66 (1:08.14)   4:41.42 (1:02.76)
 31 Powel Crosley-OH                    4:42.15             
     1) Deller, Amanda 15             2) Theiler, Rachael 17          
     3) Counts, Grace 18              4) Krueger, Sara 18             
               1:12.59    2:32.88 (1:20.29)
      3:42.93 (1:10.05)     4:42.15 (59.22)
 32 Bath Area-ME                        4:42.57             
     1) Russell, Jessica 17           2) Lin, Sonia 14                
     3) Tycz, Caitlin 12              4) Ouellette, Celia 17          
               1:10.83    2:31.82 (1:20.99)
      3:38.80 (1:06.98)   4:42.57 (1:03.77)
 33 Suncoast-FL                         4:42.74             
     1) Perrotti, Morgan 15           2) Buckley, Kelsey 18           
     3) Kovac, Megan 16               4) McIntosh, Kendall 16         
               1:07.49    2:28.64 (1:21.15)
      3:40.68 (1:12.04)   4:42.74 (1:02.06)
 34 Anne Arundel-MD                     4:43.04             
     1) Atkinson, Allison 15          2) Parker, Katherine 16         
     3) Farnham, Madeleine 15         4) Cunningham, Michaela 17      
               1:13.03    2:30.04 (1:17.01)
      3:40.87 (1:10.83)   4:43.04 (1:02.17)
 35 Boyertown-PA                        4:43.82             
     1) Chemey, Elizabeth 13          2) Schlegel, Samantha 15        
     3) Doerrman, Lauren 18           4) Simpson, Laura 15            
               1:09.11    2:30.39 (1:21.28)
      3:40.66 (1:10.27)   4:43.82 (1:03.16)
 36 Rock Hill-SC                        4:44.25             
     1) Herron, Tori 15               2) Rulevich, Morgan 15          
     3) Case, Michelle 16             4) Hines, Kelcey 14             
               1:12.57    2:30.71 (1:18.14)
      3:39.84 (1:09.13)   4:44.25 (1:04.41)
 37 South Family-OH                     4:44.34             
     1) Rohr, Natalie 18              2) Prayson, Shelly 15           
     3) Schmitz, Jennifer 17          4) Myszka, Taylor 17            
               1:08.90    2:29.75 (1:20.85)
      3:42.58 (1:12.83)   4:44.34 (1:01.76)
 38 Laurel Highlands                    4:44.50             
     1) Gaza, Megan 16                2) Reynolds, Hannah 17          
     3) Zimcosky, Emily 14            4) Kostelnik, Lexie 13          
               1:12.17    2:33.62 (1:21.45)
      3:42.03 (1:08.41)   4:44.50 (1:02.47)
 39 Blue Ash-OH                         4:44.65             
     1) Fry, Mary Margaret 14         2) Garry, Brookley 14           
     3) Kruspe, Katie 16              4) Smith, Delaney 16            
               1:12.42    2:31.93 (1:19.51)
      3:41.94 (1:10.01)   4:44.65 (1:02.71)
 40 Red Bank - NJ                       4:44.72             
     1) Van Lew, Jackie 15            2) Capro, Emma 14               
     3) McKay, Katie 17               4) Kaczmarek, Elizabeth 15      
               1:09.73    2:34.08 (1:24.35)
      3:42.64 (1:08.56)   4:44.72 (1:02.08)
 41 GreaterPeoria-IL                    4:44.89             
     1) Rhoades, Sadie 18             2) Potts, Alaina 15             
     3) Snelson, Taylor 15            4) Miller, Maddie 16            
               1:07.03    2:30.89 (1:23.86)
      3:41.34 (1:10.45)   4:44.89 (1:03.55)
 42 Ridley-PA                           4:46.18             
     1) Ronayne, Kylene 15            2) Street, McKenzie 15          
     3) O''Prey, Tara 17               4) Montoya, Dominique 18        
               1:12.83    2:32.26 (1:19.43)
      3:43.72 (1:11.46)   4:46.18 (1:02.46)
 43 Kennett-PA                          4:46.30             
     1) Diaz, Alicia 14               2) Tascione, Christina 17       
     3) Werkiser, Emma 17             4) McManus, Maura 13            
               1:09.25    2:33.28 (1:24.03)
      3:43.47 (1:10.19)   4:46.30 (1:02.83)
 44 W.North Carolina                    4:46.88             
     1) Long, Camille 13              2) Vess, Anna 13                
     3) Soule, Mary O 13              4) Wallace, Ariel 16            
               1:13.78    2:38.03 (1:24.25)
      3:44.65 (1:06.62)   4:46.88 (1:02.23)
 45 Greenwich-CT                        4:46.94             
     1) Mendoza, Ailee 13             2) Dunstan, Erin 17             
     3) Frias, Cristi 16              4) Scannell, Quinn 13           
               1:12.30    2:30.58 (1:18.28)
      3:42.51 (1:11.93)   4:46.94 (1:04.43)
 46 Joliet - IL                         4:48.39             
     1) Galounis, Sophia 18           2) Senese, Beth 16              
     3) Papes, Maria 14               4) Rubocki, Savannah 15         
               1:10.17    2:33.76 (1:23.59)
      3:46.56 (1:12.80)   4:48.39 (1:01.83)
 47 Coffman - OH                        4:48.86             
     1) Kahmann, Marianne 15          2) Clough, Allison 15           
     3) Clough, Sally 13              4) Murphy, Kaylyn 18            
               1:09.07    2:37.32 (1:28.25)
      3:48.33 (1:11.01)   4:48.86 (1:00.53)
 48 East Suburban-PA                    4:50.57             
     1) Paullet, Megan 17             2) Stein, Holly 16              
     3) Nolan, Channing 17            4) Figurelli, Lauren 18         
               1:13.00    2:33.45 (1:20.45)
      3:44.77 (1:11.32)   4:50.57 (1:05.80)
 49 Gr. Miami Val-OH                    4:52.97             
     1) Webb, Hannah 17               2) Drake, Rachel 18             
     3) Stephenson, Laura 17          4) Howard, Tiffany 16           
               1:13.11    2:37.52 (1:24.41)
      3:48.76 (1:11.24)   4:52.97 (1:04.21)
 50 Gr.Westfield-MA                     4:54.03             
     1) Wilber, Maeve 15              2) Gendron, Kenzie 15           
     3) Whitney, Emma 14              4) Walsh, Hope 16               
               1:13.99    2:38.20 (1:24.21)
      3:49.22 (1:11.02)   4:54.03 (1:04.81)
 -- Andover-MA                              DQ              
     1) Cammann, Emma 17              2) Discipio, Katherine 17       
     3) Russolillo, Jacqueline 16     4) Lennon, Kelly 15             
               1:09.70    2:28.40 (1:18.70)
      3:38.07 (1:09.67)        DQ (1:01.97)
 -- Kishwaukee-IL                           DQ              
     1) Launer, Emily 18              2) Dean, Brittnie 18            
     3) Isola, Sharron 18             4) Moon, Caitlynn 16            
               1:06.38    2:28.83 (1:22.45)
      3:36.29 (1:07.46)        DQ (1:00.89)
 -- West Cook-IL                            DQ              
     1) Connell, Hannah 18            2) Halpern, Sammy 16            
     3) Dassoff, Alanna 16            4) Stannard, MaryClare 17       
               1:13.09    2:37.24 (1:24.15)
      3:44.84 (1:07.60)        DQ (1:03.49)
 
Event 510  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 3:54.41  7/29/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC
                          R Borowicz, J Kauffman, D Ingraham, J Mehl
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 SomersetValleyNJ                    3:56.96    3:50.99*  48  
     1) Sali, Dylan 17                2) Warner, Zack 16              
     3) Donovin, Jeffrey 18           4) Zdroik, Brad 15              
                 27.87        58.54 (58.54)
        1:27.81 (29.27)   2:02.43 (1:03.89)
        2:28.46 (26.03)     2:59.57 (57.14)
        3:24.24 (24.67)     3:50.99 (51.42)
  2 Orlando-FL                          4:00.57    3:53.35*  42  
     1) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16       2) Landi, Nick 17               
     3) Nestor, Brandon 17            4) Kaisrlik, Justin 18          
                 27.54        55.58 (55.58)
        1:26.80 (31.22)   2:01.96 (1:06.38)
        2:28.46 (26.50)     3:00.76 (58.80)
        3:25.65 (24.89)     3:53.35 (52.59)
  3 UpperMainLine-PA                    3:57.37    3:54.61   40  
     1) Graesser, Nic 18              2) Seefeld, Louis 17            
     3) Kolloru, Raju 16              4) Komarov, Vlad 17             
                 27.18        56.32 (56.32)
        1:27.26 (30.94)   2:03.49 (1:07.17)
        2:30.71 (27.22)     3:02.62 (59.13)
        3:26.95 (24.33)     3:54.61 (51.99)
  4 Triangle Area-NC                    3:59.79    3:56.77   38  
     1) Ellington, Colin 15           2) Maloney, Bailey 17           
     3) Mathews, Alex 18              4) Bonk, Joe 19                 
                 28.89        59.91 (59.91)
        1:30.94 (31.03)   2:08.76 (1:08.85)
        2:34.89 (26.13)     3:06.48 (57.72)
        3:30.39 (23.91)     3:56.77 (50.29)
  5 Suncoast-FL                         4:00.06    3:57.73   36  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 16           2) Morgan, David 18             
     3) Perrotti, Zachary 18          4) McRae, Ryan 17               
                 29.01        59.91 (59.91)
        1:30.90 (30.99)   2:07.52 (1:07.61)
        2:34.21 (26.69)     3:04.87 (57.35)
        3:30.15 (25.28)     3:57.73 (52.86)
  6 Wyckoff-NJ                          3:59.12    3:58.22   34  
     1) Kim, Eric 16                  2) Kim, Edward 17               
     3) Lim, Leo 18                   4) Adams, Taylor 18             
                 29.29    1:00.32 (1:00.32)
        1:31.48 (31.16)   2:09.00 (1:08.68)
        2:35.39 (26.39)     3:05.55 (56.55)
        3:30.56 (25.01)     3:58.22 (52.67)
  7 Middle Tyger-SC                     4:00.82    3:59.69   32  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17           2) Johnson, Steven 18           
     3) Mehl, Justin 16               4) Delahunty, Andrew 16         
                 28.77        59.48 (59.48)
        1:31.89 (32.41)   2:09.19 (1:09.71)
        2:35.15 (25.96)     3:05.41 (56.22)
        3:30.92 (25.51)     3:59.69 (54.28)
  8 SomersetHills-NJ                    4:00.65    4:00.19   30  
     1) Wachenfeld, Bradley 17        2) Ross, James 18               
     3) Mango, Alex 18                4) LaCosta, William 17          
                 29.29    1:00.70 (1:00.70)
        1:32.60 (31.90)   2:10.10 (1:09.40)
        2:36.30 (26.20)     3:06.97 (56.87)
        3:32.16 (25.19)     4:00.19 (53.22)
  9 FanwoodScotch-NJ                    4:01.09    4:00.76   28  
     1) Pesin, Daniel 18              2) Lessner, Tyler 16            
     3) Baliko, Greg 18               4) Dunn, Joe 18                 
                 29.43    1:01.62 (1:01.62)
        1:33.23 (31.61)   2:10.22 (1:08.60)
        2:36.36 (26.14)     3:07.62 (57.40)
        3:32.37 (24.75)     4:00.76 (53.14)
 10 Red Bank - NJ                       4:01.81    4:02.36   26  
     1) Lynch, Sam 17                 2) Harrison, Jack 17            
     3) Dunne, Sean 18                4) Torres, Joe 16               
                 28.57        59.52 (59.52)
        1:31.29 (31.77)   2:09.32 (1:09.80)
        2:36.19 (26.87)     3:08.44 (59.12)
        3:33.96 (25.52)     4:02.36 (53.92)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
 11 Wilton-CT                           4:04.22    3:54.85   22  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 17           2) Ronda, Eric 18               
     3) Dolan, Maxwell 16             4) Krentsa, Daniel 16           
                 28.92        59.68 (59.68)
        1:29.47 (29.79)   2:03.78 (1:04.10)
        2:29.93 (26.15)     3:00.68 (56.90)
        3:26.33 (25.65)     3:54.85 (54.17)
 12 Cheshire-CT                         4:03.57    3:58.66   18  
     1) Eigner, Andrew 15             2) Han, Gregory 17              
     3) Shepley, Joseph 16            4) Smigelski, Michael 17        
                 30.17    1:02.51 (1:02.51)
        1:33.64 (31.13)   2:08.45 (1:05.94)
        2:34.71 (26.26)     3:05.26 (56.81)
        3:30.05 (24.79)     3:58.66 (53.40)
 13 Countryside-OH                      4:02.80    4:00.79   16  
     1) Wooley, Ian 17                2) Schlehr, Matthew 17          
     3) Josephson, Christian 18       4) Letarte, John 17             
                 29.59    1:00.96 (1:00.96)
        1:32.82 (31.86)   2:10.75 (1:09.79)
        2:36.75 (26.00)     3:07.21 (56.46)
        3:32.48 (25.27)     4:00.79 (53.58)
 14 Gr. Flint-MI                        4:02.76    4:01.15   14  
     1) Procunier, Garrett 18         2) Kirtek, David 16             
     3) Yunker, Andrew 18             4) Hansen, Jayson 18            
                 29.31    1:00.40 (1:00.40)
        1:33.31 (32.91)   2:11.39 (1:10.99)
        2:37.10 (25.71)     3:07.33 (55.94)
        3:32.99 (25.66)     4:01.15 (53.82)
 15 Ocean County-NJ                     4:05.60    4:03.22   12  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15        2) Limaldi, Jacob 15            
     3) Yodonis, Nicholas 17          4) Tenner, Alexander 16         
                 30.41    1:02.91 (1:02.91)
        1:33.24 (30.33)   2:09.42 (1:06.51)
        2:35.45 (26.03)     3:07.72 (58.30)
        3:33.74 (26.02)     4:03.22 (55.50)
 16 New Canaan-CT                       4:05.08    4:04.32   10  
     1) Robert, Ian 17                2) Lesko, Bobby 16              
     3) Wolff, Austin 18              4) Santoro, John 18             
                 29.52    1:01.67 (1:01.67)
        1:33.69 (32.02)   2:12.07 (1:10.40)
        2:39.15 (27.08)     3:10.61 (58.54)
        3:35.98 (25.37)     4:04.32 (53.71)
 17 Anne Arundel-MD                     4:05.93    4:04.82    8  
     1) Kogut, Dougie 16              2) Bremer, Jack 18              
     3) Harmon, David 17              4) McKenney, Matt 18            
                 29.96    1:03.47 (1:03.47)
        1:35.61 (32.14)   2:12.95 (1:09.48)
        2:39.50 (26.55)     3:11.05 (58.10)
        3:36.81 (25.76)     4:04.82 (53.77)
 18 West Cook-IL                        4:06.77    4:04.86    6  
     1) Patnode, Kyle 17              2) Pimentel, Nathan 17          
     3) Bondarenko, Nikita 17         4) Hallman, Mark 15             
                 28.57        58.69 (58.69)
        1:32.15 (33.46)   2:10.84 (1:12.15)
        2:37.85 (27.01)     3:09.86 (59.02)
        3:35.39 (25.53)     4:04.86 (55.00)
 19 North Shore-MA                      4:07.43    4:08.97    4  
     1) Athanas, Aaron 18             2) Christuk, Carson 15          
     3) Bateman, John 18              4) Fallon, PJ 18                
                 29.15    1:00.04 (1:00.04)
        1:33.52 (33.48)   2:12.82 (1:12.78)
        2:40.02 (27.20)   3:12.95 (1:00.13)
        3:39.44 (26.49)     4:08.97 (56.02)
 -- West Monmouth-NJ                    4:03.71         DQ  
     1) Gallene, Matt 16              2) Oliver, Michael 16           
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 16       4) O''Neill, Ryan 16             
                 29.86    1:02.54 (1:02.54)
        1:34.87 (32.33)   2:11.70 (1:09.16)
        2:38.06 (26.36)     3:09.67 (57.97)
        3:35.35 (25.68)          DQ (53.58)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 21 Huntington-WV                       4:07.52             
     1) Carr, Nate 17                 2) Crain, Jacob 17              
     3) Nason, Jacob 17               4) Warden, Tate 18              
               1:01.20    2:14.77 (1:13.57)
        3:14.61 (59.84)     4:07.52 (52.91)
 22 Boyertown-PA                        4:08.32             
     1) Swiss, William 17             2) Lambert, Russell 17          
     3) Beard, Billy 14               4) Owens, Ryan 15               
               1:02.92    2:12.71 (1:09.79)
      3:13.64 (1:00.93)     4:08.32 (54.68)
 23 Kishwaukee-IL                       4:08.94             
     1) Fergus, Jack 16               2) Schultz, Ryan 16             
     3) Hein, Daniel 14               4) Fergus, Shane 18             
               1:01.77    2:11.47 (1:09.70)
        3:10.67 (59.20)     4:08.94 (58.27)
 24 Rapid Area-MI                       4:09.05             
     1) Fagen, Nate 17                2) Hooper, Matthew 17           
     3) Wood, Patrick 16              4) Kersjes, Paul 18             
               1:03.31    2:09.65 (1:06.34)
      3:13.74 (1:04.09)     4:09.05 (55.31)
 25 Northwest-NC                        4:09.12             
     1) Boutwell, Parker 16           2) Day, Sam 16                  
     3) Bullock, Thomas 16            4) Healy, Chris 17              
               1:03.96    2:13.94 (1:09.98)
      3:14.38 (1:00.44)     4:09.12 (54.74)
 26 Powel Crosley-OH                    4:10.77             
     1) Souder II, Julian 16          2) Rutter, Jonathan 16          
     3) Lethander, Eric 18            4) Burgess, Alex 18             
               1:08.51    2:17.36 (1:08.85)
        3:15.20 (57.84)     4:10.77 (55.57)
 27 Blue Ash-OH                         4:11.86             
     1) Fry, Charlie 17               2) Seger, Jonathan 17           
     3) Foos, Colin 18                4) Albert, Andrew 18            
               1:02.57    2:14.69 (1:12.12)
      3:17.22 (1:02.53)     4:11.86 (54.64)
 28 East Hartford-CT                    4:12.16             
     1) Berg, Christian 16            2) Curtin, Christopher 18       
     3) Geier, Steven 17              4) Savidge, Patrick 15          
               1:02.04    2:13.75 (1:11.71)
      3:15.65 (1:01.90)     4:12.16 (56.51)
 29 ME Lyons-OH                         4:12.20             
     1) Easley, Tommy 18              2) Pettinichi, Michael 15       
     3) Wethington, Grant 16          4) Montague, Michael 16         
               1:01.37    2:14.82 (1:13.45)
      3:16.17 (1:01.35)     4:12.20 (56.03)
 30 Pottstown-PA                        4:12.67             
     1) D''Arcangelo, Ethan 15         2) Evans, Seth 18               
     3) Cassel, Mason 17              4) Filippini, Vincent 15        
               1:03.60    2:17.24 (1:13.64)
        3:16.73 (59.49)     4:12.67 (55.94)
 31 Tampa Metro-FL                      4:13.47             
     1) Berson, Marc 16               2) Van Vliet, Austin 18         
     3) Chao, Eric 17                 4) Wisecarver, Cole 16          
               1:05.04    2:15.00 (1:09.96)
      3:17.49 (1:02.49)     4:13.47 (55.98)
 32 Chapel Hill-NC                      4:13.61             
     1) Camp, Caleb 18                2) Rose, Evan 15                
     3) Duronio, Joey 18              4) Howes, Max 17                
               1:04.00    2:18.70 (1:14.70)
      3:18.71 (1:00.01)     4:13.61 (54.90)
 33 Hunterdon-NJ                        4:15.00             
     1) Lane, Nigel 17                2) Fellin, Brian 17             
     3) Schneider, Nolan 17           4) Berardo, Christian 17        
               1:02.66    2:16.14 (1:13.48)
      3:18.16 (1:02.02)     4:15.00 (56.84)
 34 Greensboro-NC                       4:15.46             
     1) Brower, Pieter 16             2) Cole, Mitchel 18             
     3) Cole, Mckenzie 15             4) Brower, McClure 16           
               1:02.13    2:12.83 (1:10.70)
      3:17.57 (1:04.74)     4:15.46 (57.89)
 35 Ridgewood-NJ                        4:15.69             
     1) Marte, Nick 16                2) Om, John 15                  
     3) Maquet, Sam 14                4) Xie, Jamie 16                
               1:06.88    2:16.61 (1:09.73)
      3:18.93 (1:02.32)     4:15.69 (56.76)
 36 Rock Hill-SC                        4:15.92             
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15            2) Slavens, John 16             
     3) Piedt, Zachary 15             4) Hills, Garrett 17            
               1:05.91    2:21.41 (1:15.50)
      3:22.74 (1:01.33)     4:15.92 (53.18)
 37 South Family-OH                     4:16.35             
     1) Breese, Drew 15               2) Krueger, Will 18             
     3) Krueger, Drew 16              4) Fullington, Tyler 17         
               1:08.48    2:21.49 (1:13.01)
        3:21.39 (59.90)     4:16.35 (54.96)
 38 Hamilton Area-NJ                    4:17.04             
     1) Druckman, Adam 15             2) Sullivan, Danny 18           
     3) Dixon-Anderson, Ian 16        4) Diefenbach, Kevin 18         
               1:08.34    2:17.88 (1:09.54)
      3:20.59 (1:02.71)     4:17.04 (56.45)
 39 Ridley-PA                           4:17.75             
     1) Nawn, Philip 15               2) O''Prey, Connor 18            
     3) Swartz, Sean 16               4) Resweber, Clay 15            
               1:06.16    2:19.94 (1:13.78)
      3:20.75 (1:00.81)     4:17.75 (57.00)
 40 Piedmont-VA                         4:17.92             
     1) Mitchell, Ryan 17             2) Holstege, Eli 17             
     3) Gimple, Tyler 17              4) Holstege, Ben 16             
               1:06.67    2:17.63 (1:10.96)
      3:18.64 (1:01.01)     4:17.92 (59.28)
 41 Greenwich-CT                        4:18.60             
     1) Dunstan, Thomas 14            2) Jahan, Alex 14               
     3) Li, Alexander 15              4) Ike, Oscar 15                
               1:05.89    2:18.12 (1:12.23)
      3:20.47 (1:02.35)     4:18.60 (58.13)
 42 West Shore-PA                       4:18.94             
     1) Snyder, Zach 14               2) Zappe, Matt 14               
     3) Davis, Cole 16                4) DiCarlo, Ian 16              
               1:04.79    2:20.26 (1:15.47)
      3:21.75 (1:01.49)     4:18.94 (57.19)
 43 Andover-MA                          4:19.13             
     1) Hunter, David 18              2) Camin, Stan 18               
     3) Fortin, Ryan 18               4) Zhao, Eric 16                
               1:06.12    2:21.15 (1:15.03)
      3:21.47 (1:00.32)     4:19.13 (57.66)
 44 Gr Holyoke-MA                       4:20.79             
     1) Manniello, Ryan 15            2) Kwarcinski, Timothy 16       
     3) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 16    4) Machat, Colin 16             
               1:11.18    2:24.12 (1:12.94)
      3:24.51 (1:00.39)     4:20.79 (56.28)
 45 Lionville-PA                        4:21.14             
     1) Mokhallalati, Basil 16        2) Steffl, Mark 17              
     3) Cody, Quentin 14              4) Dinenberg, Justin 17         
               1:05.87    2:17.99 (1:12.12)
      3:22.30 (1:04.31)     4:21.14 (58.84)
 46 Montclair-NJ                        4:22.04             
     1) Chow, JD 17                   2) Amodio, Logan 17             
     3) Huaman, Kenneth 14            4) Peknay, Matthew 16           
               1:07.24    2:21.29 (1:14.05)
      3:23.59 (1:02.30)     4:22.04 (58.45)
 -- LakelandHills-NJ                        DQ              
     1) Stefanides, Kyle 15           2) Delaporte, Matthew 16        
     3) Vyskocil, Shane 15            4) Hackett, Ryan 16             
               1:03.37    2:13.34 (1:09.97)
      3:22.44 (1:09.10)          DQ (59.74)
 
Event 512  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 8:22.11  7/29/2011 Sava Turcanu, Hickory -NC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Moen, Matthew          17 Wilton-CT         8:43.21    8:25.03   24  
                 28.14        58.94 (30.80)
        1:30.22 (31.28)     2:01.90 (31.68)
        2:33.69 (31.79)     3:05.67 (31.98)
        3:37.69 (32.02)     4:09.62 (31.93)
        4:41.66 (32.04)     5:13.79 (32.13)
        5:45.92 (32.13)     6:18.07 (32.15)
        6:50.27 (32.20)     7:22.43 (32.16)
        7:54.54 (32.11)     8:25.03 (30.49)
  2 Wachenfeld, Bradley    17 SomersetHills-NJ  8:29.51    8:26.84   21  
                 26.56        57.81 (31.25)
        1:29.32 (31.51)     2:01.36 (32.04)
        2:33.61 (32.25)     3:06.11 (32.50)
        3:38.38 (32.27)     4:10.57 (32.19)
        4:42.93 (32.36)     5:15.44 (32.51)
        5:48.15 (32.71)     6:20.56 (32.41)
        6:53.15 (32.59)     7:25.03 (31.88)
        7:56.68 (31.65)     8:26.84 (30.16)
  3 George, Kevin          15 Countryside-OH    8:47.36    8:28.61   20  
                 27.92        59.12 (31.20)
        1:30.99 (31.87)     2:03.16 (32.17)
        2:35.50 (32.34)     3:07.89 (32.39)
        3:39.72 (31.83)     4:11.91 (32.19)
        4:44.25 (32.34)     5:16.60 (32.35)
        5:49.02 (32.42)     6:21.42 (32.40)
        6:53.59 (32.17)     7:25.71 (32.12)
        7:57.80 (32.09)     8:28.61 (30.81)
  4 Kemp, Kyle             17 Middle Tyger-SC   8:37.62    8:30.94   19  
                 28.95      1:00.50 (31.55)
        1:32.31 (31.81)     2:04.27 (31.96)
        2:36.21 (31.94)     3:08.03 (31.82)
        3:40.16 (32.13)     4:12.49 (32.33)
        4:44.69 (32.20)     5:17.02 (32.33)
        5:49.44 (32.42)     6:21.96 (32.52)
        6:54.32 (32.36)     7:26.73 (32.41)
        7:59.16 (32.43)     8:30.94 (31.78)
  5 McKenzie, Shane        18 UpperMainLine-PA  8:30.65    8:32.59   18  
                 28.97      1:00.26 (31.29)
        1:32.21 (31.95)     2:04.66 (32.45)
        2:37.11 (32.45)     3:10.06 (32.95)
        3:42.71 (32.65)     4:15.74 (33.03)
        4:48.07 (32.33)     5:20.73 (32.66)
        5:52.91 (32.18)     6:25.65 (32.74)
        6:57.77 (32.12)     7:30.08 (32.31)
        8:01.78 (31.70)     8:32.59 (30.81)
  6 Kohlhoff, Jacob        15 Rock Hill-SC      8:51.29    8:37.34   17  
                 28.53        59.96 (31.43)
        1:32.01 (32.05)     2:04.53 (32.52)
        2:37.39 (32.86)     3:10.30 (32.91)
        3:43.26 (32.96)     4:16.38 (33.12)
        4:49.33 (32.95)     5:22.45 (33.12)
        5:55.79 (33.34)     6:28.86 (33.07)
        7:02.00 (33.14)     7:34.77 (32.77)
        8:07.24 (32.47)     8:37.34 (30.10)
  7 Holmquist, Stephen     15 Wilton-CT         8:47.46    8:37.95   16  
                 28.59      1:00.00 (31.41)
        1:32.42 (32.42)     2:04.83 (32.41)
        2:37.58 (32.75)     3:10.41 (32.83)
        3:43.11 (32.70)     4:16.25 (33.14)
        4:49.51 (33.26)     5:22.49 (32.98)
        5:55.74 (33.25)     6:28.92 (33.18)
        7:02.14 (33.22)     7:35.27 (33.13)
        8:07.94 (32.67)     8:37.95 (30.01)
  8 Fallon, PJ             18 North Shore-MA    9:33.20Y   8:39.67   15  
                 28.84      1:00.11 (31.27)
        1:32.47 (32.36)     2:05.13 (32.66)
        2:37.97 (32.84)     3:11.11 (33.14)
        3:44.44 (33.33)     4:17.82 (33.38)
        4:50.37 (32.55)     5:23.33 (32.96)
        5:56.63 (33.30)     6:30.15 (33.52)
        7:03.20 (33.05)     7:36.62 (33.42)
        8:08.88 (32.26)     8:39.67 (30.79)
  9 Pierce, Jake           16 Hickory -NC       8:58.51    8:39.85   14  
                 29.37      1:01.78 (32.41)
        1:34.55 (32.77)     2:07.30 (32.75)
        2:39.62 (32.32)     3:12.15 (32.53)
        3:44.77 (32.62)     4:17.87 (33.10)
        4:50.74 (32.87)     5:23.81 (33.07)
        5:56.96 (33.15)     6:30.21 (33.25)
        7:03.23 (33.02)     7:36.29 (33.06)
        8:08.58 (32.29)     8:39.85 (31.27)
 10 DiCarlo, Ian           16 West Shore-PA     8:55.78    8:41.37   13  
                 29.26      1:01.22 (31.96)
        1:34.13 (32.91)     2:07.20 (33.07)
        2:40.25 (33.05)     3:13.13 (32.88)
        3:46.18 (33.05)     4:19.85 (33.67)
        4:52.76 (32.91)     5:25.79 (33.03)
        5:58.91 (33.12)     6:32.09 (33.18)
        7:04.83 (32.74)     7:37.42 (32.59)
        8:09.60 (32.18)     8:41.37 (31.77)
 11 Bondarenko, Nikita     17 West Cook-IL      8:50.34    8:42.44   11  
                 27.64        58.26 (30.62)
        1:30.00 (31.74)     2:02.34 (32.34)
        2:34.98 (32.64)     3:07.67 (32.69)
        3:40.54 (32.87)     4:13.27 (32.73)
        4:47.43 (34.16)     5:21.85 (34.42)
        5:54.88 (33.03)     6:29.64 (34.76)
        7:04.62 (34.98)     7:38.31 (33.69)
        8:11.66 (33.35)     8:42.44 (30.78)
 12 Gajdzisz, Ryan         16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  9:38.20Y   8:44.71    9  
                 27.96        59.77 (31.81)
        1:32.12 (32.35)     2:05.13 (33.01)
        2:37.72 (32.59)     3:10.91 (33.19)
        3:44.16 (33.25)     4:17.43 (33.27)
        4:50.90 (33.47)     5:24.34 (33.44)
        5:58.09 (33.75)     6:31.96 (33.87)
        7:05.57 (33.61)     7:39.08 (33.51)
        8:12.21 (33.13)     8:44.71 (32.50)
 13 Randazzo, Joe          17 ME Lyons-OH       8:57.52    8:47.87    8  
                 29.44      1:02.19 (32.75)
        1:35.25 (33.06)     2:08.59 (33.34)
        2:42.28 (33.69)     3:16.03 (33.75)
        3:49.49 (33.46)     4:22.92 (33.43)
        4:56.12 (33.20)     5:29.52 (33.40)
        6:03.09 (33.57)     6:36.46 (33.37)
        7:09.55 (33.09)     7:42.88 (33.33)
        8:15.59 (32.71)     8:47.87 (32.28)
 14 Underwood, Seth        16 Pottstown-PA      9:50.99Y   8:48.94    7  
                 28.88      1:00.81 (31.93)
        1:33.43 (32.62)     2:06.39 (32.96)
        2:39.28 (32.89)     3:12.40 (33.12)
        3:45.52 (33.12)     4:18.97 (33.45)
        4:52.69 (33.72)     5:26.67 (33.98)
        6:00.47 (33.80)     6:34.28 (33.81)
        7:08.16 (33.88)     7:42.49 (34.33)
        8:16.50 (34.01)     8:48.94 (32.44)
 15 Worobetz, Tory         16 Countryside-OH    8:51.84    8:49.29    6  
                 26.38        59.98 (33.60)
        1:32.74 (32.76)     2:05.60 (32.86)
        2:39.40 (33.80)     3:12.75 (33.35)
        3:46.61 (33.86)     4:20.30 (33.69)
        4:54.05 (33.75)     5:28.10 (34.05)
        6:02.17 (34.07)     6:36.07 (33.90)
        7:09.80 (33.73)     7:43.52 (33.72)
        8:17.11 (33.59)     8:49.29 (32.18)
 16 Hamilton, Drew         16 ME Lyons-OH       9:02.45    8:49.53    5  
                 29.38      1:01.89 (32.51)
        1:34.99 (33.10)     2:08.11 (33.12)
        2:41.36 (33.25)     3:14.82 (33.46)
        3:48.22 (33.40)     4:21.73 (33.51)
        4:54.93 (33.20)     5:28.37 (33.44)
        6:02.17 (33.80)     6:35.67 (33.50)
        7:09.50 (33.83)     7:43.36 (33.86)
        8:16.96 (33.60)     8:49.53 (32.57)
 17 Rodts, Harrison        17 North Shore-MA    8:56.10    8:50.18    4  
                 30.64      1:03.56 (32.92)
        1:36.88 (33.32)     2:10.65 (33.77)
        2:44.17 (33.52)     3:18.02 (33.85)
        3:51.86 (33.84)     4:25.26 (33.40)
        4:58.51 (33.25)     5:31.95 (33.44)
        6:05.30 (33.35)     6:38.77 (33.47)
        7:12.14 (33.37)     7:45.47 (33.33)
        8:18.81 (33.34)     8:50.18 (31.37)
 18 Davis, Grayson         17 Triangle Area-NC  8:59.26    8:50.67    3  
                 29.11      1:00.91 (31.80)
        1:33.79 (32.88)     2:06.93 (33.14)
        2:40.32 (33.39)     3:13.68 (33.36)
        3:47.08 (33.40)     4:20.46 (33.38)
        4:54.49 (34.03)     5:28.38 (33.89)
        6:02.53 (34.15)     6:36.45 (33.92)
        7:10.82 (34.37)     7:44.80 (33.98)
        8:18.83 (34.03)     8:50.67 (31.84)
 19 Ferzacca, Dustin       17 North Shore-MA    8:57.21    8:50.87    2  
                 29.90      1:02.60 (32.70)
        1:35.93 (33.33)     2:09.68 (33.75)
        2:43.53 (33.85)     3:17.07 (33.54)
        3:50.55 (33.48)     4:23.97 (33.42)
        4:57.79 (33.82)     5:31.18 (33.39)
        6:04.89 (33.71)     6:38.41 (33.52)
        7:11.98 (33.57)     7:45.75 (33.77)
        8:19.20 (33.45)     8:50.87 (31.67)
 20 Worobetz, Noah         15 Countryside-OH    9:44.49Y   8:52.05    1  
                 28.58      1:00.56 (31.98)
        1:33.17 (32.61)     2:06.04 (32.87)
        2:38.15 (32.11)     3:11.61 (33.46)
        3:45.22 (33.61)     4:19.18 (33.96)
        4:53.07 (33.89)     5:27.17 (34.10)
        6:01.01 (33.84)     6:35.36 (34.35)
        7:09.66 (34.30)     7:44.39 (34.73)
        8:18.96 (34.57)     8:52.05 (33.09)
 21 Bond, Cody             16 Wilton-CT         8:53.99    8:52.24  
                 29.19      1:01.25 (32.06)
        1:34.10 (32.85)     2:07.38 (33.28)
        2:40.65 (33.27)     3:14.28 (33.63)
        3:48.02 (33.74)     4:21.90 (33.88)
        4:55.75 (33.85)     5:29.64 (33.89)
        6:03.56 (33.92)     6:37.60 (34.04)
        7:11.86 (34.26)     7:45.77 (33.91)
        8:19.43 (33.66)     8:52.24 (32.81)
 22 Josephson, Fritz       15 Countryside-OH    9:43.35Y   8:54.01  
                 28.71      1:00.58 (31.87)
        1:33.32 (32.74)     2:06.36 (33.04)
        2:39.75 (33.39)     3:13.38 (33.63)
        3:47.12 (33.74)     4:20.75 (33.63)
        4:55.25 (34.50)     5:29.45 (34.20)
        6:03.46 (34.01)     6:38.34 (34.88)
        7:12.46 (34.12)     7:46.49 (34.03)
        8:20.42 (33.93)     8:54.01 (33.59)
 23 Sweezer, David         14 Rock Hill-SC      8:57.02    8:55.77  
                 30.96      1:05.05 (34.09)
        1:39.01 (33.96)     2:12.94 (33.93)
        2:46.42 (33.48)     3:19.72 (33.30)
        3:52.78 (33.06)     4:26.25 (33.47)
        4:59.45 (33.20)     5:32.84 (33.39)
        6:06.61 (33.77)     6:40.38 (33.77)
        7:14.29 (33.91)     7:48.74 (34.45)
        8:23.12 (34.38)     8:55.77 (32.65)
 24 Happ, Colin            16 UpperMainLine-PA  9:08.91    8:56.07  
                 29.81      1:02.98 (33.17)
        1:36.31 (33.33)     2:11.25 (34.94)
        2:45.44 (34.19)     3:19.48 (34.04)
        3:53.75 (34.27)     4:27.86 (34.11)
        5:01.77 (33.91)     5:35.01 (33.24)
        6:09.32 (34.31)     6:43.15 (33.83)
        7:17.19 (34.04)     7:51.09 (33.90)
        8:24.52 (33.43)     8:56.07 (31.55)
 25 Meisenheimer, John     16 Orlando-FL        9:08.27    8:56.77  
                 30.03      1:03.09 (33.06)
        1:36.44 (33.35)     2:10.09 (33.65)
        2:43.68 (33.59)     3:17.25 (33.57)
        3:50.90 (33.65)     4:24.58 (33.68)
        4:58.61 (34.03)     5:32.77 (34.16)
        6:07.13 (34.36)     6:41.50 (34.37)
        7:15.89 (34.39)     7:50.50 (34.61)
        8:24.18 (33.68)     8:56.77 (32.59)
 26 Murphy, Ryan           17 Western-CT        9:02.78    8:57.45  
                 28.68      1:01.15 (32.47)
        1:34.49 (33.34)     2:08.81 (34.32)
        2:42.79 (33.98)     3:16.49 (33.70)
        3:50.54 (34.05)     4:25.33 (34.79)
        4:59.66 (34.33)     5:34.11 (34.45)
        6:08.88 (34.77)     6:43.35 (34.47)
        7:17.12 (33.77)     7:52.04 (34.92)
        8:18.58 (26.54)     8:57.45 (38.87)
 27 Slabe, Matt            14 Countryside-OH    9:04.78    8:57.73  
                 29.29      1:01.85 (32.56)
        1:35.42 (33.57)     2:09.62 (34.20)
        2:43.87 (34.25)     3:18.01 (34.14)
        3:52.16 (34.15)     4:26.54 (34.38)
        5:00.57 (34.03)     5:35.14 (34.57)
        6:09.03 (33.89)     6:43.57 (34.54)
        7:18.06 (34.49)     7:51.87 (33.81)
        8:25.61 (33.74)     8:57.73 (32.12)
 28 Ronda, Ian             18 Wilton-CT         8:57.75    8:57.98  
                 29.46      1:01.93 (32.47)
        1:35.14 (33.21)     2:08.34 (33.20)
        2:40.42 (32.08)     3:15.13 (34.71)
        3:48.92 (33.79)     4:23.02 (34.10)
        4:56.99 (33.97)     5:31.46 (34.47)
        6:05.96 (34.50)     6:40.51 (34.55)
        7:14.92 (34.41)     7:49.68 (34.76)
        8:24.26 (34.58)     8:57.98 (33.72)
 29 Carey, Bobby           14 Waynesboro-VA     9:05.57    8:58.63  
                 29.53      1:02.59 (33.06)
        1:36.64 (34.05)     2:10.83 (34.19)
        2:45.12 (34.29)     3:19.56 (34.44)
        3:53.57 (34.01)     4:27.81 (34.24)
        5:01.98 (34.17)     5:36.15 (34.17)
        6:10.16 (34.01)     6:44.56 (34.40)
        7:18.16 (33.60)     7:52.54 (34.38)
        8:26.05 (33.51)     8:58.63 (32.58)
 30 Schlemovitz, Aaron     15 SomersetHills-NJ  9:05.03    9:00.36  
                 29.26      1:01.81 (32.55)
        1:35.27 (33.46)     2:09.10 (33.83)
        2:43.19 (34.09)     3:17.13 (33.94)
        3:51.62 (34.49)     4:26.11 (34.49)
        5:00.17 (34.06)     5:34.43 (34.26)
        6:08.96 (34.53)     6:43.94 (34.98)
        7:18.12 (34.18)     7:53.19 (35.07)
        8:27.09 (33.90)     9:00.36 (33.27)
 31 DiGuglielmo, Dillon    15 Wilton-CT         9:06.73    9:07.34  
                 29.95      1:03.05 (33.10)
        1:36.89 (33.84)     2:11.03 (34.14)
        2:45.40 (34.37)     3:19.71 (34.31)
        3:53.99 (34.28)     4:28.88 (34.89)
        5:03.33 (34.45)     5:38.24 (34.91)
        6:13.20 (34.96)     6:48.55 (35.35)
        7:23.64 (35.09)     7:58.67 (35.03)
        8:33.59 (34.92)     9:07.34 (33.75)
 32 Glenn, David           17 Hickory -NC       9:05.72    9:08.90  
                 30.92      1:04.80 (33.88)
        1:39.02 (34.22)     2:13.58 (34.56)
        2:48.12 (34.54)     3:22.98 (34.86)
        3:57.79 (34.81)     4:32.70 (34.91)
        5:07.61 (34.91)     5:42.89 (35.28)
        6:17.83 (34.94)     6:52.43 (34.60)
        7:27.05 (34.62)     8:01.67 (34.62)
        8:35.44 (33.77)     9:08.90 (33.46)
 33 Blackburn, Tyler       18 Hamilton Area-NJ  8:55.54    9:10.52  
                 28.82      1:00.68 (31.86)
        1:33.92 (33.24)     2:08.26 (34.34)
        2:42.69 (34.43)     3:17.22 (34.53)
        3:52.42 (35.20)     4:27.76 (35.34)
        5:02.93 (35.17)     5:38.03 (35.10)
        6:13.23 (35.20)     6:49.07 (35.84)
        7:24.99 (35.92)     8:01.02 (36.03)
        8:36.68 (35.66)     9:10.52 (33.84)
 34 Kimutis, Bryan         17 ME Lyons-OH       9:06.36    9:14.84  
                 29.47      1:02.50 (33.03)
        1:36.73 (34.23)     2:10.74 (34.01)
        2:44.90 (34.16)     3:19.55 (34.65)
        3:54.29 (34.74)     4:28.88 (34.59)
        5:04.23 (35.35)     5:39.64 (35.41)
        6:15.02 (35.38)     6:51.17 (36.15)
        7:27.04 (35.87)     8:03.05 (36.01)
        8:39.71 (36.66)     9:14.84 (35.13)
 -- Ortiz, Adriel          16 Orlando-FL        9:07.42         NS