ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
YMCA National Long Course Championships
7/26/2012-7/26/2012
Atlanta, Georgia United States

Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License             7/26/2012 - 17:57PM
  2012 YMCA National Long Course Championship, Sanction #: G-12-62A 63TT   
                             July 23-27, 2012                              
 
 Event 401  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     National: * 4:53.41  7/29/2004 Ashley Jones, Joliet - IL-
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dawson, Kendall        15 Orlando-FL        5:01.38    4:57.86   24  
                 31.64      1:08.01 (36.37)
        1:45.86 (37.85)     2:23.02 (37.16)
        3:07.52 (44.50)     3:52.41 (44.89)
        4:26.09 (33.68)     4:57.86 (31.77)
  2 Molloy, Kiera          18 Triangle Area-NC  5:03.74    4:59.91   21  
                 31.52      1:07.28 (35.76)
        1:46.67 (39.39)     2:24.81 (38.14)
        3:08.57 (43.76)     3:52.47 (43.90)
        4:26.53 (34.06)     4:59.91 (33.38)
  3 Hoch, Madeline         17 West Shore-PA     5:06.11    5:00.30   20  
                 31.05      1:06.64 (35.59)
        1:44.01 (37.37)     2:21.41 (37.40)
        3:06.40 (44.99)     3:51.71 (45.31)
        4:25.61 (33.90)     5:00.30 (34.69)
  4 Faulconer, Savanna     13 Middle Tyger-SC   5:07.57    5:01.36   19  
                 32.27      1:08.35 (36.08)
        1:48.39 (40.04)     2:28.46 (40.07)
        3:09.32 (40.86)     3:51.74 (42.42)
        4:26.79 (35.05)     5:01.36 (34.57)
  5 McNulty, Amanda        15 Middle Tyger-SC   5:09.33    5:02.84   18  
                 30.69      1:06.10 (35.41)
        1:44.47 (38.37)     2:22.31 (37.84)
        3:07.94 (45.63)     3:53.16 (45.22)
        4:28.47 (35.31)     5:02.84 (34.37)
  6 Gillig, Annie          17 Middle Tyger-SC   5:01.65    5:03.18   17  
                 31.28      1:07.03 (35.75)
        1:44.99 (37.96)     2:22.62 (37.63)
        3:07.87 (45.25)     3:53.31 (45.44)
        4:28.65 (35.34)     5:03.18 (34.53)
  7 Evans, Katie           15 Greenwich-CT      5:05.53    5:03.35   16  
                 31.96      1:08.61 (36.65)
        1:48.75 (40.14)     2:28.88 (40.13)
        3:10.91 (42.03)     3:53.79 (42.88)
        4:29.01 (35.22)     5:03.35 (34.34)
  8 Swensen, Astrid        14 North Shore-MA    5:07.12    5:04.82   15  
                 31.10      1:06.45 (35.35)
        1:45.09 (38.64)     2:23.10 (38.01)
        3:09.62 (46.52)     3:56.54 (46.92)
        4:31.06 (34.52)     5:04.82 (33.76)
  9 Slabe, Emily           16 Countryside-OH    5:04.07    5:05.05   14  
                 30.70      1:06.89 (36.19)
        1:44.53 (37.64)     2:21.45 (36.92)
        3:08.14 (46.69)     3:54.35 (46.21)
        4:30.53 (36.18)     5:05.05 (34.52)
 10 Alexander, Megan       17 North Shore-MA    5:08.33    5:06.53   13  
                 31.88      1:07.94 (36.06)
        1:47.31 (39.37)     2:25.27 (37.96)
        3:10.00 (44.73)     3:57.18 (47.18)
        4:32.48 (35.30)     5:06.53 (34.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Lavelle, Meghan        16 Leaning Tower-IL  5:10.19    5:05.69   11  
                 32.08      1:10.61 (38.53)
        1:48.93 (38.32)     2:27.13 (38.20)
        3:12.64 (45.51)     3:57.49 (44.85)
        4:32.25 (34.76)     5:05.69 (33.44)
 12 Spelman, Shaylynn      16 ME Lyons-OH       5:10.23    5:05.98    9  
                 33.26      1:11.01 (37.75)
        1:52.32 (41.31)     2:32.47 (40.15)
        3:15.68 (43.21)     3:59.77 (44.09)
        4:34.22 (34.45)     5:05.98 (31.76)
 13 Scarth, Morgan         18 Wilton-CT         5:11.80    5:07.16    8  
                 33.40      1:11.64 (38.24)
        1:50.77 (39.13)     2:27.92 (37.15)
        3:11.83 (43.91)     3:56.46 (44.63)
        4:32.51 (36.05)     5:07.16 (34.65)
 14 Cronk, Natalie         17 Piedmont-VA       5:11.69    5:08.39    7  
                 32.30      1:09.38 (37.08)
        1:49.52 (40.14)     2:29.60 (40.08)
        3:15.18 (45.58)     4:01.07 (45.89)
        4:35.61 (34.54)     5:08.39 (32.78)
 15 Ahearn, Shannon        18 Wilton-CT         5:12.74    5:08.82    6  
                 32.10      1:09.23 (37.13)
        1:48.92 (39.69)     2:27.87 (38.95)
        3:12.31 (44.44)     3:57.53 (45.22)
        4:34.23 (36.70)     5:08.82 (34.59)
 16 Law, Lauren            17 UpperMainLine-PA  5:14.81    5:09.77    5  
                 31.81      1:08.83 (37.02)
        1:49.34 (40.51)     2:29.31 (39.97)
        3:15.04 (45.73)     4:01.51 (46.47)
        4:36.55 (35.04)     5:09.77 (33.22)
 17 Horomanski, Jessica    14 Middle Tyger-SC   5:14.67    5:09.80    4  
                 32.93      1:10.46 (37.53)
        1:50.03 (39.57)     2:29.57 (39.54)
        3:13.78 (44.21)     3:58.66 (44.88)
        4:34.66 (36.00)     5:09.80 (35.14)
 18 Driscoll, Brittany     15 Cheshire-CT       5:11.45    5:10.56    3  
                 31.69      1:08.35 (36.66)
        1:49.05 (40.70)     2:29.23 (40.18)
        3:13.73 (44.50)     4:00.25 (46.52)
        4:35.84 (35.59)     5:10.56 (34.72)
 19 Lucia, Amanda          18 Gr Holyoke-MA     5:13.80    5:10.72    2  
                 31.46      1:07.66 (36.20)
        1:48.32 (40.66)     2:28.17 (39.85)
        3:13.97 (45.80)     4:00.15 (46.18)
        4:36.37 (36.22)     5:10.72 (34.35)
 20 Burkett, Jessica       17 West Shore-PA     5:10.91    5:12.19    1  
                 33.18      1:12.38 (39.20)
        1:52.65 (40.27)     2:32.18 (39.53)
        3:16.70 (44.52)     4:02.33 (45.63)
        4:38.21 (35.88)     5:12.19 (33.98)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Massey, Maddie         16 Triangle Area-NC  5:15.85    5:08.96  
                 32.17      1:08.76 (36.59)
        1:48.61 (39.85)     2:27.84 (39.23)
        3:12.43 (44.59)     3:58.46 (46.03)
        4:33.97 (35.51)     5:08.96 (34.99)
 22 Frick, Celia           16 SomersetHills-NJ  5:17.55    5:09.43  
                 30.81      1:07.29 (36.48)
        1:48.88 (41.59)     2:29.93 (41.05)
        3:14.33 (44.40)     4:00.04 (45.71)
        4:35.30 (35.26)     5:09.43 (34.13)
 23 Leunis, Olivia         17 New Canaan-CT     5:17.27    5:09.85  
                 33.07      1:11.22 (38.15)
        1:51.93 (40.71)     2:31.95 (40.02)
        3:14.17 (42.22)     3:57.83 (43.66)
        4:34.41 (36.58)     5:09.85 (35.44)
 24 Doerrman, Lauren       17 Boyertown-PA      5:15.09    5:13.15  
                 31.95      1:09.54 (37.59)
        1:51.24 (41.70)     2:30.67 (39.43)
        3:16.72 (46.05)     4:03.02 (46.30)
        4:38.86 (35.84)     5:13.15 (34.29)
 25 Tacik, Morgan          14 Northwest-NC      5:16.62    5:14.45  
                 32.20      1:09.80 (37.60)
        1:50.49 (40.69)     2:30.69 (40.20)
        3:16.45 (45.76)     4:03.15 (46.70)
        4:39.38 (36.23)     5:14.45 (35.07)
 26 Lyons, Madisyn         15 Tri-County-WV     5:17.02    5:14.95  
                 33.27      1:11.56 (38.29)
        1:51.72 (40.16)     2:30.96 (39.24)
        3:18.25 (47.29)     4:05.29 (47.04)
        4:41.00 (35.71)     5:14.95 (33.95)
 27 Popowski, Kristyn      13 Gr Holyoke-MA     5:17.44    5:15.63  
                 32.60      1:10.14 (37.54)
        1:52.38 (42.24)     2:33.68 (41.30)
        3:19.10 (45.42)     4:05.68 (46.58)
        4:41.67 (35.99)     5:15.63 (33.96)
 28 Mulligan, Rachel       17 Triangle Area-NC  5:17.14    5:15.75  
                 34.27      1:12.85 (38.58)
        1:53.57 (40.72)     2:33.94 (40.37)
        3:19.15 (45.21)     4:05.94 (46.79)
        4:41.20 (35.26)     5:15.75 (34.55)
 29 Park, Helen            16 Cheshire-CT       5:17.20    5:16.11  
                 32.02      1:08.59 (36.57)
        1:50.81 (42.22)     2:32.61 (41.80)
        3:16.85 (44.24)     4:02.33 (45.48)
        4:39.06 (36.73)     5:16.11 (37.05)
 30 Darby, Alison          17 Gr. Flint-MI      5:18.92    5:20.30  
                 33.32      1:12.10 (38.78)
        1:52.83 (40.73)     2:34.09 (41.26)
        3:19.31 (45.22)     4:05.81 (46.50)
        4:43.37 (37.56)     5:20.30 (36.93)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 29 Graf, Adelyn           17 New Canaan-CT     5:17.51             
               1:09.38    2:26.92 (1:17.54)
      4:04.79 (1:37.87)   5:17.51 (1:12.72)
 32 Hardewig, Sam          18 ME Lyons-OH       5:19.12             
               1:15.69    2:36.35 (1:20.66)
      4:06.72 (1:30.37)   5:19.12 (1:12.40)
 33 Whisenhunt, Meredith   15 Middle Tyger-SC   5:19.67             
               1:10.97    2:31.46 (1:20.49)
      4:09.08 (1:37.62)   5:19.67 (1:10.59)
 34 Hodes, Sarah           15 Greenwich-CT      5:20.07             
               1:10.71    2:36.36 (1:25.65)
      4:09.01 (1:32.65)   5:20.07 (1:11.06)
 35 Storino, Alyssa        15 Wilton-CT         5:20.36             
               1:12.62    2:37.44 (1:24.82)
      4:07.59 (1:30.15)   5:20.36 (1:12.77)
 36 O''Connor, Kaitlyn      18 North Shore-MA    5:20.76             
               1:11.24    2:35.39 (1:24.15)
      4:09.73 (1:34.34)   5:20.76 (1:11.03)
 37 Feeney, Melissa        18 LakelandHills-NJ  5:20.77             
               1:12.68    2:35.95 (1:23.27)
      4:06.41 (1:30.46)   5:20.77 (1:14.36)
 38 Baker, Sydney          12 Middle Tyger-SC   5:20.95             
               1:15.22    2:34.56 (1:19.34)
      4:08.23 (1:33.67)   5:20.95 (1:12.72)
 39 Baker, Maddie          12 Middle Tyger-SC   5:21.31             
               1:09.22    2:31.94 (1:22.72)
      4:10.66 (1:38.72)   5:21.31 (1:10.65)
 40 Procopii, Marinela     16 Hickory -NC       5:21.81             
               1:12.02    2:34.32 (1:22.30)
      4:08.99 (1:34.67)   5:21.81 (1:12.82)
 41 Rubocki, Savannah      15 Joliet - IL       5:21.95             
               1:12.15    2:34.76 (1:22.61)
      4:10.32 (1:35.56)   5:21.95 (1:11.63)
 42 Mendoza, Ailee         12 Greenwich-CT      5:22.04             
               1:12.88    2:34.63 (1:21.75)
      4:08.97 (1:34.34)   5:22.04 (1:13.07)
 43 Snow, Madeline         15 Cheshire-CT       5:23.26             
               1:12.34    2:33.35 (1:21.01)
      4:10.29 (1:36.94)   5:23.26 (1:12.97)
 44 Wujciak, Sara          15 Gr. Flint-MI      5:23.40             
               1:11.71    2:35.15 (1:23.44)
      4:08.81 (1:33.66)   5:23.40 (1:14.59)
 45 Sichterman, Megan      13 Countryside-OH    5:23.48             
               1:12.39    2:34.35 (1:21.96)
      4:12.74 (1:38.39)   5:23.48 (1:10.74)
 46 Horton, Bridget        13 Ridgewood-NJ      5:24.02             
               1:15.99    2:35.86 (1:19.87)
      4:10.31 (1:34.45)   5:24.02 (1:13.71)
 47 Cole, Caitlin          18 Wilton-CT         5:24.29             
               1:12.85    2:34.46 (1:21.61)
      4:11.66 (1:37.20)   5:24.29 (1:12.63)
 48 Olson, Hailey          17 ME Lyons-OH       5:24.33             
               1:16.36    2:38.13 (1:21.77)
      4:08.14 (1:30.01)   5:24.33 (1:16.19)
 49 Gilroy, Courtney       15 Wilton-CT         5:24.64             
               1:12.33    2:37.25 (1:24.92)
      4:09.88 (1:32.63)   5:24.64 (1:14.76)
 50 Smalec, Lindsay        15 Cheshire-CT       5:25.71             
               1:11.52    2:35.66 (1:24.14)
      4:11.64 (1:35.98)   5:25.71 (1:14.07)
 51 Katz, Randi            18 Gr Holyoke-MA     5:25.72             
               1:13.73    2:40.53 (1:26.80)
      4:11.40 (1:30.87)   5:25.72 (1:14.32)
 52 Marsilii, Elena        18 Waynesboro-VA     5:25.84             
               1:13.22    2:37.69 (1:24.47)
      4:14.60 (1:36.91)   5:25.84 (1:11.24)
 53 Daly, Kiersten         14 Wilton-CT         5:26.24             
               1:16.60    2:36.21 (1:19.61)
      4:13.48 (1:37.27)   5:26.24 (1:12.76)
 54 Chau, Jessica          13 Ridgewood-NJ      5:26.44             
               1:14.47    2:35.36 (1:20.89)
      4:09.46 (1:34.10)   5:26.44 (1:16.98)
 55 Fallon, Kathryn        16 SomersetHills-NJ  5:26.82             
               1:14.19    2:37.90 (1:23.71)
      4:13.73 (1:35.83)   5:26.82 (1:13.09)
 56 Russo, Maria           15 Hunterdon-NJ      5:28.58             
               1:11.26    2:36.18 (1:24.92)
      4:13.04 (1:36.86)   5:28.58 (1:15.54)
 57 Dunstan, Erin          17 Greenwich-CT      5:28.87             
               1:15.18    2:44.14 (1:28.96)
      4:12.53 (1:28.39)   5:28.87 (1:16.34)
 58 Turcanu, Maria         13 Hickory -NC       5:29.43             
               1:12.57    2:36.26 (1:23.69)
      4:15.54 (1:39.28)   5:29.43 (1:13.89)
 59 McNulty, Kelly         17 Middle Tyger-SC   5:29.83             
               1:13.23    2:34.09 (1:20.86)
      4:12.24 (1:38.15)   5:29.83 (1:17.59)
 60 Parker, Julieyanna     14 SomersetValleyNJ  5:32.69             
               1:09.88    2:35.08 (1:25.20)
      4:17.42 (1:42.34)   5:32.69 (1:15.27)
 61 Stephenson, Laura      17 Gr. Miami Val-OH  5:33.17             
               1:11.11    2:35.52 (1:24.41)
      4:17.67 (1:42.15)   5:33.17 (1:15.50)
 62 Van Oost, Kristin      17 Kishwaukee-IL     5:34.65             
               1:15.27    2:36.07 (1:20.80)
      4:17.45 (1:41.38)   5:34.65 (1:17.20)
 63 Law, Olivia            14 Triangle Area-NC  5:41.16             
               1:18.76    2:41.93 (1:23.17)
      4:24.62 (1:42.69)   5:41.16 (1:16.54)
 -- Soule, Mary O          13 W.North Carolina     DFS              
 
Event 402  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     National: * 4:27.27  7/28/2011 David Ingraham, Middle Tyger-SC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Turcanu, Sava          17 Hickory -NC       4:32.67    4:29.19   24  
                 28.28      1:00.08 (31.80)
        1:33.32 (33.24)     2:06.19 (32.87)
        2:46.58 (40.39)     3:27.38 (40.80)
        3:58.53 (31.15)     4:29.19 (30.66)
  2 DePietro, Christopher  18 Lancaster-OH      4:37.10    4:32.01   21  
                 28.18      1:00.46 (32.28)
        1:35.23 (34.77)     2:09.90 (34.67)
        2:48.25 (38.35)     3:27.94 (39.69)
        3:59.99 (32.05)     4:32.01 (32.02)
  3 Carr, Nate             17 Huntington-WV     4:35.03    4:33.07   20  
                 28.15      1:00.57 (32.42)
        1:35.92 (35.35)     2:11.11 (35.19)
        2:49.86 (38.75)     3:29.70 (39.84)
        4:01.78 (32.08)     4:33.07 (31.29)
  4 Moen, Matthew          17 Wilton-CT         4:35.28    4:34.45   19  
                 29.28      1:02.96 (33.68)
        1:38.70 (35.74)     2:13.54 (34.84)
        2:52.30 (38.76)     3:31.95 (39.65)
        4:03.84 (31.89)     4:34.45 (30.61)
  5 Keller, Alex           17 Fayette-IL        4:39.47    4:37.99   18  
                 29.00      1:02.56 (33.56)
        1:39.36 (36.80)     2:15.43 (36.07)
        2:54.88 (39.45)     3:35.16 (40.28)
        4:07.64 (32.48)     4:37.99 (30.35)
  6 Lechner, Luke          16 W.North Carolina  4:38.42    4:38.48   17  
                 28.84      1:02.19 (33.35)
        1:38.84 (36.65)     2:14.83 (35.99)
        2:54.19 (39.36)     3:34.19 (40.00)
        4:06.76 (32.57)     4:38.48 (31.72)
  7 Higgins, Sean          17 Wilton-CT         4:38.90    4:38.71   16  
                 28.61      1:00.55 (31.94)
        1:38.17 (37.62)     2:14.42 (36.25)
        2:55.70 (41.28)     3:36.67 (40.97)
        4:08.95 (32.28)     4:38.71 (29.76)
  8 Dolan, Maxwell         16 Wilton-CT         4:39.77    4:38.74   15  
                 27.49        59.34 (31.85)
        1:36.93 (37.59)     2:13.24 (36.31)
        2:53.07 (39.83)     3:33.13 (40.06)
        4:06.84 (33.71)     4:38.74 (31.90)
  9 DeLise, Sam            16 Wilton-CT         4:41.32    4:43.37   14  
                 29.26      1:02.88 (33.62)
        1:39.50 (36.62)     2:16.20 (36.70)
        2:55.55 (39.35)     3:36.14 (40.59)
        4:10.20 (34.06)     4:43.37 (33.17)
 -- Ronda, Eric            17 Wilton-CT         4:41.70         DQ  
                 29.32      1:03.33 (34.01)
        1:42.58 (39.25)     2:21.67 (39.09)
        2:59.40 (37.73)     3:37.63 (38.23)
        4:10.31 (32.68)          DQ (31.86)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Morgan, David          18 Suncoast-FL       4:47.17    4:38.39   11  
                 27.99      1:00.48 (32.49)
        1:36.02 (35.54)     2:11.91 (35.89)
        2:51.68 (39.77)     3:33.10 (41.42)
        4:06.01 (32.91)     4:38.39 (32.38)
 12 Mayes, Ben             17 Triangle Area-NC  4:41.70    4:40.66    9  
                 29.62      1:04.22 (34.60)
        1:40.90 (36.68)     2:16.96 (36.06)
        2:57.62 (40.66)     3:38.72 (41.10)
        4:10.30 (31.58)     4:40.66 (30.36)
 13 Holmquist, Stephen     15 Wilton-CT         4:42.38    4:40.68    8  
                 29.53      1:04.44 (34.91)
        1:41.07 (36.63)     2:17.96 (36.89)
        2:57.31 (39.35)     3:37.84 (40.53)
        4:10.28 (32.44)     4:40.68 (30.40)
 14 Santoro, John          17 New Canaan-CT     4:44.94    4:41.02    7  
                 29.59      1:03.59 (34.00)
        1:39.67 (36.08)     2:17.04 (37.37)
        2:56.43 (39.39)     3:36.00 (39.57)
        4:08.40 (32.40)     4:41.02 (32.62)
 15 Cole, Brandon          16 Wilton-CT         4:46.98    4:43.55    6  
                 29.40      1:02.68 (33.28)
        1:40.10 (37.42)     2:16.60 (36.50)
        2:57.06 (40.46)     3:38.08 (41.02)
        4:11.78 (33.70)     4:43.55 (31.77)
 16 Rayle, Alex            17 Waynesboro-VA     4:46.26    4:43.68    5  
                 30.44      1:05.18 (34.74)
        1:42.24 (37.06)     2:18.99 (36.75)
        2:58.71 (39.72)     3:39.34 (40.63)
        4:12.51 (33.17)     4:43.68 (31.17)
 17 Hoce, Garrett          16 Suncoast-FL       4:44.64    4:43.83    4  
                 30.28      1:04.74 (34.46)
        1:40.16 (35.42)     2:16.52 (36.36)
        2:57.35 (40.83)     3:39.55 (42.20)
        4:11.95 (32.40)     4:43.83 (31.88)
 18 LaCosta, William       17 SomersetHills-NJ  4:47.10    4:44.21    3  
                 28.31      1:01.43 (33.12)
        1:39.78 (38.35)     2:16.89 (37.11)
        2:57.89 (41.00)     3:39.33 (41.44)
        4:12.58 (33.25)     4:44.21 (31.63)
 19 Han, Gregory           17 Cheshire-CT       4:46.94    4:44.73    2  
                 29.35      1:03.58 (34.23)
        1:41.61 (38.03)     2:19.12 (37.51)
        2:58.32 (39.20)     3:38.74 (40.42)
        4:12.29 (33.55)     4:44.73 (32.44)
 20 Berger, Jordan         16 Wilton-CT         4:45.03    4:45.04    1  
                 29.39      1:03.00 (33.61)
        1:40.52 (37.52)     2:18.45 (37.93)
        2:58.31 (39.86)     3:39.23 (40.92)
        4:12.80 (33.57)     4:45.04 (32.24)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Bondarenko, Nikita     16 West Cook-IL      4:47.79    4:37.69  
                 27.74        59.91 (32.17)
        1:36.42 (36.51)     2:12.53 (36.11)
        2:52.98 (40.45)     3:35.13 (42.15)
        4:07.24 (32.11)     4:37.69 (30.45)
 22 Kostelnik, Justin      16 Laurel Highlands  4:48.28    4:44.36  
                 28.08      1:00.50 (32.42)
        1:37.60 (37.10)     2:14.53 (36.93)
        2:55.16 (40.63)     3:38.78 (43.62)
        4:12.07 (33.29)     4:44.36 (32.29)
 23 Huntley, Kevin         17 Anne Arundel-MD   4:47.88    4:44.41  
                 28.53      1:02.62 (34.09)
        1:39.56 (36.94)     2:17.02 (37.46)
        2:56.98 (39.96)     3:38.46 (41.48)
        4:11.93 (33.47)     4:44.41 (32.48)
 24 Rutter, Jonathan       16 Powel Crosley-OH  4:48.06    4:45.25  
                 29.99      1:05.88 (35.89)
        1:44.32 (38.44)     2:21.82 (37.50)
        3:00.66 (38.84)     3:40.13 (39.47)
        4:13.44 (33.31)     4:45.25 (31.81)
 25 Doxtater, Kyle         18 Mid-Delmarva-MD   4:49.41    4:45.77  
                 28.60      1:02.53 (33.93)
        1:39.50 (36.97)     2:14.80 (35.30)
        2:57.10 (42.30)     3:39.76 (42.66)
        4:14.14 (34.38)     4:45.77 (31.63)
 26 Johnson, Steven        18 Middle Tyger-SC   4:48.40    4:47.09  
                 29.40      1:02.30 (32.90)
        1:40.70 (38.40)     2:18.86 (38.16)
        2:59.56 (40.70)     3:41.55 (41.99)
        4:14.75 (33.20)     4:47.09 (32.34)
 27 Day, Sam               16 Northwest-NC      4:48.32    4:47.77  
                 28.84      1:02.88 (34.04)
        1:40.47 (37.59)     2:17.75 (37.28)
        2:58.95 (41.20)     3:41.73 (42.78)
        4:15.89 (34.16)     4:47.77 (31.88)
 28 Fallon, PJ             18 North Shore-MA    4:48.36    4:49.00  
                 30.57      1:05.48 (34.91)
        1:43.40 (37.92)     2:20.05 (36.65)
        3:03.61 (43.56)     3:47.32 (43.71)
        4:19.48 (32.16)     4:49.00 (29.52)
 29 Hamilton, Drew         16 ME Lyons-OH       4:48.29    4:49.38  
                 31.03      1:06.50 (35.47)
        1:44.20 (37.70)     2:20.47 (36.27)
        3:01.88 (41.41)     3:44.59 (42.71)
        4:17.64 (33.05)     4:49.38 (31.74)
 30 Nason, Jacob           17 Huntington-WV     4:48.00    4:50.17  
                 29.47      1:02.59 (33.12)
        1:40.22 (37.63)     2:17.69 (37.47)
        2:58.29 (40.60)     3:40.48 (42.19)
        4:15.33 (34.85)     4:50.17 (34.84)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Fischer, Evan          17 Ridgewood-NJ      4:49.71             
               1:04.98    2:18.81 (1:13.83)
      3:41.97 (1:23.16)   4:49.71 (1:07.74)
 32 Jahan, Alex            14 Greenwich-CT      4:49.89             
               1:08.29    2:27.27 (1:18.98)
      3:43.49 (1:16.22)   4:49.89 (1:06.40)
 33 Savidge, Patrick       15 East Hartford-CT  4:50.30             
               1:04.92    2:18.30 (1:13.38)
      3:42.73 (1:24.43)   4:50.30 (1:07.57)
 34 Barragan, Manuel       16 Suncoast-FL       4:50.38             
               1:03.54    2:18.18 (1:14.64)
      3:42.94 (1:24.76)   4:50.38 (1:07.44)
 35 Brown, Chandler        16 Middle Tyger-SC   4:50.48             
               1:04.52    2:17.62 (1:13.10)
      3:44.45 (1:26.83)   4:50.48 (1:06.03)
 36 Hollinshead, Henry     14 Triangle Area-NC  4:50.77             
               1:03.56    2:17.98 (1:14.42)
      3:43.57 (1:25.59)   4:50.77 (1:07.20)
 37 Rodenhuis, Taylor      15 J.F. Hurley-NC    4:51.20             
               1:03.44    2:17.52 (1:14.08)
      3:46.16 (1:28.64)   4:51.20 (1:05.04)
 38 Ike, Oscar             14 Greenwich-CT      4:51.26             
               1:02.79    2:17.21 (1:14.42)
      3:44.68 (1:27.47)   4:51.26 (1:06.58)
 39 Glockenmeier, Matthew  16 SomersetHills-NJ  4:52.30             
               1:05.85    2:23.41 (1:17.56)
      3:45.19 (1:21.78)   4:52.30 (1:07.11)
 40 Snyder, Zach           14 West Shore-PA     4:52.57             
               1:07.80    2:19.92 (1:12.12)
      3:45.06 (1:25.14)   4:52.57 (1:07.51)
 41 Fox, Alex              18 Northwest-NC      4:52.59             
               1:03.31    2:18.89 (1:15.58)
      3:44.25 (1:25.36)   4:52.59 (1:08.34)
 42 Davis, Cole            16 West Shore-PA     4:53.34             
               1:05.52    2:22.25 (1:16.73)
      3:47.96 (1:25.71)   4:53.34 (1:05.38)
 43 Gullickson, Matt       16 Leaning Tower-IL  4:54.66             
               1:03.17    2:22.16 (1:18.99)
      3:49.98 (1:27.82)   4:54.66 (1:04.68)
 44 Woo, Brendan           16 Wyckoff-NJ        4:54.82             
               1:04.22    2:21.47 (1:17.25)
      3:45.47 (1:24.00)   4:54.82 (1:09.35)
 45 Limaldi, Jacob         15 Ocean County-NJ   4:55.05             
               1:07.83    2:27.10 (1:19.27)
      3:46.54 (1:19.44)   4:55.05 (1:08.51)
 46 Vlahos, George         15 Northwest-NC      4:55.72             
               1:05.92    2:21.95 (1:16.03)
      3:48.65 (1:26.70)   4:55.72 (1:07.07)
 47 Juranovic, Gabriel     16 Orlando-FL        4:55.75             
               1:04.35    2:19.80 (1:15.45)
      3:45.53 (1:25.73)   4:55.75 (1:10.22)
 48 Hochstein, Brent       17 Central Delaware  4:56.36             
               1:04.69    2:19.85 (1:15.16)
      3:46.76 (1:26.91)   4:56.36 (1:09.60)
 49 Eigner, Andrew         15 Cheshire-CT       4:56.52             
               1:06.88    2:21.06 (1:14.18)
      3:49.94 (1:28.88)   4:56.52 (1:06.58)
 50 Kidd, Zach             16 Huntington-WV     4:56.93             
               1:03.53    2:19.40 (1:15.87)
      3:50.35 (1:30.95)   4:56.93 (1:06.58)
 51 Molina, Mace           17 Wilton-CT         4:57.13             
               1:03.72    2:19.93 (1:16.21)
      3:51.00 (1:31.07)   4:57.13 (1:06.13)
 52 Dillon-Davidson, Ciar  16 Gr Holyoke-MA     4:57.92             
               1:02.30    2:18.15 (1:15.85)
      3:46.93 (1:28.78)   4:57.92 (1:10.99)
 53 McCoy, Brooks          15 Middle Tyger-SC   4:58.50             
               1:08.87    2:24.42 (1:15.55)
      3:52.14 (1:27.72)   4:58.50 (1:06.36)
 54 Bond, Cody             16 Wilton-CT         4:59.31             
               1:04.42    2:20.47 (1:16.05)
      3:54.37 (1:33.90)   4:59.31 (1:04.94)
 55 Sweezer, David         14 Rock Hill-SC      4:59.44             
               1:08.79    2:26.69 (1:17.90)
      3:53.05 (1:26.36)   4:59.44 (1:06.39)
 56 Maquet, Sam            14 Ridgewood-NJ      4:59.93             
               1:02.92    2:22.72 (1:19.80)
      3:52.66 (1:29.94)   4:59.93 (1:07.27)
 57 Fantakis, Niko         18 Gr.Westfield-MA   5:00.62             
               1:08.04    2:29.33 (1:21.29)
      3:50.01 (1:20.68)   5:00.62 (1:10.61)
 58 Sebuktekin, Bora       17 SomersetValleyNJ  5:00.71             
               1:08.48    2:27.17 (1:18.69)
      3:50.93 (1:23.76)   5:00.71 (1:09.78)
 59 Pettinichi, Michael    15 ME Lyons-OH       5:00.80             
               1:05.44    2:27.97 (1:22.53)
      3:51.07 (1:23.10)   5:00.80 (1:09.73)
 60 DiGuglielmo, Dillon    14 Wilton-CT         5:01.26             
               1:06.28    2:25.59 (1:19.31)
      3:53.89 (1:28.30)   5:01.26 (1:07.37)
 61 Molnar, Matthew        13 Cheshire-CT       5:01.73             
               1:04.40    2:23.52 (1:19.12)
      3:52.80 (1:29.28)   5:01.73 (1:08.93)
 62 Schlemovitz, Aaron     15 SomersetHills-NJ  5:01.85             
               1:04.98    2:24.65 (1:19.67)
      3:53.47 (1:28.82)   5:01.85 (1:08.38)
 63 Dello Buono, Frank     16 Kennett-PA        5:01.91             
               1:03.96    2:21.40 (1:17.44)
      3:52.02 (1:30.62)   5:01.91 (1:09.89)
 64 Still, Drew            17 Middle Tyger-SC   5:02.13             
               1:02.84    2:17.59 (1:14.75)
      3:47.36 (1:29.77)   5:02.13 (1:14.77)
 65 ST George, Max         15 B R Ryall-IL      5:02.54             
               1:07.12    2:22.94 (1:15.82)
      3:53.60 (1:30.66)   5:02.54 (1:08.94)
 66 Gearing, Matthew       16 South Family-OH   5:02.69             
               1:07.99    2:24.44 (1:16.45)
      3:56.63 (1:32.19)   5:02.69 (1:06.06)
 67 Skaperdas, Stephen     17 New Canaan-CT     5:03.62             
               1:04.60    2:23.97 (1:19.37)
      3:54.72 (1:30.75)   5:03.62 (1:08.90)
 68 Mitchell, Ryan         17 Piedmont-VA       5:04.21             
               1:07.43    2:27.18 (1:19.75)
      3:54.56 (1:27.38)   5:04.21 (1:09.65)
 69 Levine, Greg           16 Allard Center-NH  5:04.56             
               1:05.22    2:23.41 (1:18.19)
      3:52.83 (1:29.42)   5:04.56 (1:11.73)
 70 Neggia, Andrew         18 Wyckoff-NJ        5:05.19             
               1:06.14    2:25.22 (1:19.08)
      3:53.84 (1:28.62)   5:05.19 (1:11.35)
 71 Bennet, Jake           16 North Shore-MA    5:05.47             
               1:05.67    2:27.29 (1:21.62)
      3:56.34 (1:29.05)   5:05.47 (1:09.13)
 72 Garneau, Frederick     17 East Hartford-CT  5:07.24             
               1:07.57    2:25.16 (1:17.59)
      3:54.66 (1:29.50)   5:07.24 (1:12.58)
 73 Smith, Andrew          15 Red Bank - NJ     5:08.62             
               1:06.97    2:27.18 (1:20.21)
      3:57.33 (1:30.15)   5:08.62 (1:11.29)

 Event 403  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 56.79  7/30/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Smart, Madeline        17 Wilton-CT           57.73      57.38   24  
                 27.65        57.38 (29.73)
  2 Konopka, Katrina       15 Middle Tyger-SC     57.94      57.54   21  
                 27.42        57.54 (30.12)
  3 Immormino, Jenna       18 SomersetHills-NJ    57.88      57.69   20  
                 27.61        57.69 (30.08)
  4 McDonald, Elizabeth    18 Cheshire-CT         58.17      57.81   19  
                 28.10        57.81 (29.71)
  5 Luchansky, Katy        18 Wilton-CT           58.12      57.89   18  
                 28.16        57.89 (29.73)
  6 Wujciak, Anna          17 Gr. Flint-MI        57.89      58.08   17  
                 27.97        58.08 (30.11)
  7 Shu, Ingrid            14 LakelandHills-NJ    58.27      58.19   16  
                 28.12        58.19 (30.07)
  8 Marshall, Alexandra    17 Northwest-NC        58.60      58.42   15  
                 28.19        58.42 (30.23)
  9 Lankiewicz, Elise      16 Brandywine-De       58.60      58.53   14  
                 28.25        58.53 (30.28)
 10 Rauth, Shannon         16 UpperMainLine-PA    58.70      58.78   13  
                 28.32        58.78 (30.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Ontjes, Olivia         15 Triangle Area-NC    59.56      58.20   11  
                 27.54        58.20 (30.66)
 12 Cronin, Sarah          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    59.14      58.81    9  
                 28.52        58.81 (30.29)
 13 Polich, Erin           16 Northwest-NC        59.11      58.84    8  
                 28.62        58.84 (30.22)
 14 Krueger, Sara          18 Powel Crosley-OH    59.55      59.08    7  
                 28.53        59.08 (30.55)
 15 Zimcosky, Emily        14 Laurel Highlands    59.36      59.12    6  
                 29.07        59.12 (30.05)
 16 Rusch, Maddie          16 New Canaan-CT       59.81      59.25    5  
                 28.41        59.25 (30.84)
 17 Finkbeiner, Caroline   18 West Shore-PA       59.23      59.27    4  
                 28.69        59.27 (30.58)
 18 Scheidl, Maya          17 SomersetHills-NJ    59.33      59.45    3  
                 28.74        59.45 (30.71)
 19 Rhoades, Sadie         18 GreaterPeoria-IL    59.84      59.61    2  
                 28.43        59.61 (31.18)
 20 Snover, Ali            16 Middle Tyger-SC     59.53      59.66    1  
                 28.80        59.66 (30.86)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Fabbri, Alexa          15 Tri-Hampton-PA    1:00.15      59.16  
                 28.31        59.16 (30.85)
 22 Davis, Sarah           13 FanwoodScotch-NJ    59.89      59.31  
                 28.47        59.31 (30.84)
 23 Kiely, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ    59.87      59.41  
                 28.19        59.41 (31.22)
 24 Norris, Stephanie      17 Catonsville-MD      59.95      59.71  
                 28.77        59.71 (30.94)
 25 Kuhn, Katrina          15 SomersetValleyNJ  1:00.04      59.85  
                 29.00        59.85 (30.85)
 26 O''Brien, Molly         17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:00.07      59.95  
                 28.87        59.95 (31.08)
 27 Van Lew, Jackie        15 Red Bank - NJ     1:00.14    1:00.07  
                 29.20      1:00.07 (30.87)
 28 Christensen, Holly     15 SomersetValleyNJ    59.99    1:00.21  
                 28.45      1:00.21 (31.76)
 29 Galyer, Danielle       16 Middle Tyger-SC     59.94    1:00.28  
                 28.89      1:00.28 (31.39)
 30 Murphy, Kaylyn         18 Coffman - OH      1:00.05    1:00.37  
                 28.55      1:00.37 (31.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Parker, Katherine      16 Anne Arundel-MD   1:00.18             
 32 Warnimont, Ally        14 Northwest-NC      1:00.22             
 33 Rohr, Natalie          18 South Family-OH   1:00.24             
 34 Cecere, Isabelle       16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:00.44             
 35 Craft, Sara            17 Wyckoff-NJ        1:00.46             
 36 Fabbri, Erica          18 Tri-Hampton-PA    1:00.47             
 37 Colasurdo, Alyssa      17 Ocean County-NJ   1:00.59             
 38 Buckley, Kelsey        18 Suncoast-FL       1:00.62             
 39 Kwarcinski, Meaghan    18 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:00.68             
 40 Crew, Kendra           17 Springfield-OH    1:00.71             
 40 Tycz, Caitlin          12 Bath Area-ME      1:00.71             
 42 Harris, Emily          15 UpperMainLine-PA  1:00.77             
 43 Mayhew, Ally           16 Springfield-OH    1:00.82             
 44 Hendee, Grace          16 Wilton-CT         1:00.84             
 45 Counts, Grace          18 Powel Crosley-OH  1:00.85             
 46 Zimmermann, Emily      16 LakelandHills-NJ  1:00.88             
 47 Moss, Kristen          15 New Canaan-CT     1:00.89             
 48 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen  15 SomersetHills-NJ  1:00.90             
 48 Kelly, Kate            17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:00.90             
 50 Wolf, Maddie           15 Wyckoff-NJ        1:00.94             
 51 Voss, Erin             13 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:00.96             
 52 Rafferty-Millett, Toi  17 North Shore-MA    1:00.98             
 52 Page, Kira             13 Western-CT        1:00.98             
 54 Cook, Cami             14 West Shore-PA     1:01.01             
 55 Cornea, Christiana     14 Triangle Area-NC  1:01.02             
 56 Dyjak, Delaney         16 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:01.06             
 57 Mooney, Audrey         13 ME Lyons-OH       1:01.09             
 58 Folmar, Bailey         17 J.F. Hurley-NC    1:01.11             
 58 Verrette, Hannah       16 North Shore-MA    1:01.11             
 60 Hall, Samantha         14 Elkins-WV         1:01.13             
 61 Pavlik, Allison        17 B R Ryall-IL      1:01.18             
 62 Shaffer, Maddie        14 Springfield-OH    1:01.19             
 63 Creech, Amy            16 Orlando-FL        1:01.35             
 64 Brown, Natalie         14 Ocean County-NJ   1:01.38             
 65 Lake, Emily            18 Ocean County-NJ   1:01.45             
 66 Schmidt, Jessica       15 MetuchenED-NJ     1:01.46             
 67 Kicklighter, Katie     16 Orlando-FL        1:01.50             
 68 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lu  14 Montclair-NJ      1:01.53             
 68 Stahmer, Hannah        16 Triangle Area-NC  1:01.53             
 70 Claflin, Meghan        17 North Shore-MA    1:01.55             
 71 Montgomery, Mikaela    16 Fayette-IL        1:01.58             
 72 Shirtliff, Samantha    15 West Shore-PA     1:01.60             
 73 Parker, Jacquelynn     17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:01.61             
 74 Arlinghaus, Kandis     15 ME Lyons-OH       1:01.64             
 75 Phillips, Callie       18 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:01.65             
 76 Parker, Julieyanna     14 SomersetValleyNJ  1:01.67             
 77 Capodanno, Corinne     18 Brandywine-De     1:01.69             
 77 Prayson, Shelly        15 South Family-OH   1:01.69             
 79 Hackett, Erin          17 LakelandHills-NJ  1:01.70             
 79 Savage, Claire         17 Ridgewood-OH      1:01.70             
 79 Harper, Jessica        16 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:01.70             
 82 Koide, Jennifer        16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:01.73             
 82 Case, Michelle         16 Rock Hill-SC      1:01.73             
 84 Etter, Kate            16 Countryside-OH    1:01.80             
 84 Scannell, Quinn        13 Greenwich-CT      1:01.80             
 86 Egan, Jenna            16 New Canaan-CT     1:01.83             
 86 Purcell, Kayla         13 SomersetHills-NJ  1:01.83             
 86 Orr, Elisabeth Anne    16 Newberry-SC       1:01.83             
 89 Thomas, Emma           14 Western Br-DE     1:01.84             
 90 Mann, Katelyn          14 LakelandHills-NJ  1:01.88             
 91 Pawlukiewicz, Kate     18 Countryside-OH    1:01.89             
 92 Nusbaum, Jenny         14 Triangle Area-NC  1:01.91             
 92 Wallace, Ariel         16 W.North Carolina  1:01.91             
 94 Myszka, Taylor         17 South Family-OH   1:01.92             
 95 Peterson, Kirstin      16 Hunterdon-NJ      1:01.93             
 96 Shelly, Marget         12 Chambersburg-PA   1:01.94             
 97 Humel, Colleen         15 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:01.98             
 98 Stevens, McKenzie      16 J.F. Hurley-NC    1:02.01             
 98 Caccamo, Kim           13 Wyckoff-NJ        1:02.01             
100 Conoscenti, Laura      16 Orlando-FL        1:02.05             
100 Rubocki, Savannah      15 Joliet - IL       1:02.05             
102 Johnston, Leila        14 Mt Desert Island  1:02.07             
103 Thompson, Jodie        16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:02.09             
104 Kaczmarek, Elizabeth   15 Red Bank - NJ     1:02.10             
105 Manthe, Caitlin        16 Lionville-PA      1:02.11             
106 O''Brien, Caroline      17 Wilton-CT         1:02.20             
106 Cheng, Cindy           16 Orlando-FL        1:02.20             
108 Clough, Sally          13 Coffman - OH      1:02.21             
109 Webb, Mary Claire      15 B R Ryall-IL      1:02.23             
110 Eiler, Alex            17 Oshkosh-WI        1:02.25             
111 Kirkby, Allison        17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:02.26             
112 Montoya, Dominique     18 Ridley-PA         1:02.30             
113 Atkinson, Allison      15 Anne Arundel-MD   1:02.31             
113 Smith, Delaney         15 Blue Ash-OH       1:02.31             
113 Barrett, Sarah         17 Allard Center-NH  1:02.31             
116 Kostelnik, Lexie       13 Laurel Highlands  1:02.40             
117 Lewis, Alyssa          14 Countryside-OH    1:02.42             
118 DiCapua, Claudia       17 New Canaan-CT     1:02.45             
119 Whitfield, Michelle    18 Columbia NW-SC    1:02.46             
120 Llewellyn, Savannah    16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:02.47             
121 Kiely, Katie           12 LakelandHills-NJ  1:02.55             
122 Caci, Nicole           16 LakelandHills-NJ  1:02.57             
123 Marshall, Christina    13 Northwest-NC      1:02.61             
124 Belforti, Morgan       14 West Monmouth-NJ  1:02.62             
124 Stannard, MaryClare    17 West Cook-IL      1:02.62             
126 O''Halloran, Hannah     13 Montclair-NJ      1:02.63             
127 Jackson, Savannah      17 Northwest-NC      1:02.68             
128 Prendella, Tatiana     14 SomersetHills-NJ  1:02.70             
129 Kubel, Ashley          13 Tampa Metro-FL    1:02.75             
129 Burke, Brianna         15 Ocean County-NJ   1:02.75             
131 Grinder, Rollie        13 Countryside-OH    1:02.79             
132 Yao, Rebecca           16 UpperMainLine-PA  1:02.80             
133 Tippins, Katharine     14 Oshkosh-WI        1:02.81             
134 Ronayne, Kylene        15 Ridley-PA         1:02.87             
135 Kovac, Megan           15 Suncoast-FL       1:02.90             
136 Ouellette, Celia       17 Bath Area-ME      1:02.92             
137 Durepo, Ivy            17 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:02.93             
137 McManus, Maura         13 Kennett-PA        1:02.93             
139 Werkiser, Emma         17 Kennett-PA        1:02.99             
140 Welch, Sarah           14 North Shore-MA    1:03.03             
141 Theobald, Paige        17 Countryside-OH    1:03.06             
141 Kostin, Joanna         16 SomersetValleyNJ  1:03.06             
141 Shoemaker, Katie       18 Columbia NW-SC    1:03.06             
144 Picinich, Annmarie     14 Ridgewood-NJ      1:03.07             
145 Jahan, Sophie          12 Greenwich-CT      1:03.11             
146 Luthman, Jenna         17 Blue Ash-OH       1:03.18             
147 Devine, Eilish         18 Ridgewood-NJ      1:03.19             
148 Belforti, Shannon      16 West Monmouth-NJ  1:03.20             
149 Zambito, Maria         17 Tampa Metro-FL    1:03.23             
150 Sosnowski, Mandi       18 Countryside-OH    1:03.33             
151 Brebberman, Morgan     16 Gr. Toledo-OH     1:03.34             
152 Coughlin, Caitlin      16 Jennersville-PA   1:03.37             
153 Whitt, Shelby          14 ME Lyons-OH       1:03.39             
154 Howard, Tiffany        15 Gr. Miami Val-OH  1:03.41             
155 Banasiak, Amanda       14 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:03.44             
156 Semenova, Anna         17 Orlando-FL        1:03.49             
157 Kiselis, Laurel        13 Greensboro-NC     1:03.52             
157 Resweber, Frances      14 Ridley-PA         1:03.52             
159 Cheruk, Samantha       15 Wilton-CT         1:03.53             
160 Sawyer, Jordan         16 Western Br-DE     1:03.55             
161 Deller, Amanda         15 Powel Crosley-OH  1:03.56             
162 George, Alex           17 Countryside-OH    1:03.59             
163 Miller, Maddie         16 GreaterPeoria-IL  1:03.66             
164 Swell, Shoshana        14 Red Bank - NJ     1:03.68             
165 Sauve, Danielle        16 Hockomock-MA      1:03.75             
166 Romero, Aura           18 Orlando-FL        1:03.82             
167 Russolillo, Jacquelin  16 Andover-MA        1:03.88             
168 Day, Julia             16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:03.99             
169 Cullinan, Katie        17 Montclair-NJ      1:04.00             
170 Facenda, Jaden         17 Gr. Toledo-OH     1:04.17             
171 Contino, Taylor        13 ME Lyons-OH       1:04.23             
172 Liang, Sara            14 Countryside-OH    1:04.27             
173 Wilson, Maddy          14 Rapid Area-MI     1:04.29             
174 Coffey, Maddy          17 Leaning Tower-IL  1:04.34             
175 Hines, Kelcey          14 Rock Hill-SC      1:04.35             
176 Moreau, Natalie        16 Northwest-CT      1:04.36             
177 Harris, Charlotte      18 Blue Ash-OH       1:04.51             
178 Potts, Alaina          15 GreaterPeoria-IL  1:04.73             
179 Walsh, Hope            15 Gr.Westfield-MA   1:04.75             
180 Czupik, Larissa        15 South Family-OH   1:05.08             
181 Herron, Tori           15 Rock Hill-SC      1:05.16             
 -- Stiegal, Amanda        14 B R Ryall-IL          DQ              
 -- McKay, Katie           16 Red Bank - NJ        DFS              
 
Event 404  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 50.72  7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bonk, Joe              18 Triangle Area-NC    52.44      50.17*  24  
                 23.69        50.17 (26.48)
  2 Komarov, Vlad          17 UpperMainLine-PA    52.84      52.10   21  
                 25.08        52.10 (27.02)
  3 Ross, James            18 SomersetHills-NJ    53.01      52.54   20  
                 24.73        52.54 (27.81)
  4 Ellington, Colin       15 Triangle Area-NC    52.95      52.57   19  
                 25.32        52.57 (27.25)
  5 Adams, Taylor          18 Wyckoff-NJ          52.95      52.65   18  
                 25.36        52.65 (27.29)
  6 Kaisrlik, Justin       18 Orlando-FL          52.87      52.93   17  
                 25.29        52.93 (27.64)
  7 Hills, Garrett         17 Rock Hill-SC        53.17      53.25   16  
                 26.38        53.25 (26.87)
  8 Borowicz, Robert       17 Middle Tyger-SC     53.24      53.31   15  
                 25.68        53.31 (27.63)
  9 Maloney, Bailey        17 Triangle Area-NC    53.23      53.49   14  
                 25.86        53.49 (27.63)
 10 McRae, Ryan            16 Suncoast-FL         53.18      53.52   13  
                 25.81        53.52 (27.71)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Shepley, Joseph        16 Cheshire-CT         53.28      52.89   11  
                 25.42        52.89 (27.47)
 12 Wood, Alex             17 Middle Tyger-SC     53.25      52.94    9  
                 25.23        52.94 (27.71)
 13 Zdroik, Brad           15 SomersetValleyNJ    53.67      53.07    8  
                 25.95        53.07 (27.12)
 14 Easley, Tommy          18 ME Lyons-OH         53.44      53.27    7  
                 25.67        53.27 (27.60)
 15 Warden, Tate           18 Huntington-WV       53.33      53.40    6  
                 25.78        53.40 (27.62)
 16 Johnson, Dylon         18 W.North Carolina    53.53      53.53    5  
                 25.98        53.53 (27.55)
 17 Letarte, John          17 Countryside-OH      53.86      54.09    4  
                 26.14        54.09 (27.95)
 18 Nesbitt, Andrew        17 SomersetValleyNJ    53.80      54.25    3  
                 26.26        54.25 (27.99)
 19 Yodonis, Nicholas      17 Ocean County-NJ     53.58      54.55    2  
                 26.00        54.55 (28.55)
 20 Brower, Pieter         15 Greensboro-NC       53.87      54.89    1  
                 26.16        54.89 (28.73)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Fry, Charlie           17 Blue Ash-OH         54.15      53.22  
                 25.85        53.22 (27.37)
 22 Padden, Preston        14 Parkersburg-WV      53.98      53.63  
                 25.79        53.63 (27.84)
 23 Lane, Nigel            17 Hunterdon-NJ        54.13      53.80  
                 26.57        53.80 (27.23)
 24 Lethander, Eric        18 Powel Crosley-OH    54.26      53.83  
                 26.52        53.83 (27.31)
 25 Torres, Joe            16 Red Bank - NJ       54.24      53.84  
                 25.81        53.84 (28.03)
 26 Green, Austin          18 Tri-County-WV       54.03      53.89  
                 25.79        53.89 (28.10)
 27 Mango, Alex            17 SomersetHills-NJ    54.09      53.92  
                 26.18        53.92 (27.74)
 28 Krentsa, Daniel        16 Wilton-CT           54.29      54.92  
                 26.53        54.92 (28.39)
 29 Williams, Jason        18 Suncoast-FL         54.24      55.42  
                 26.36        55.42 (29.06)
 30 Mathews, Alex          18 Triangle Area-NC    54.17      58.25  
                 29.33        58.25 (28.92)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Chung, David           17 SomersetValleyNJ    54.34             
 32 Dunn, Joe              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ    54.39             
 33 Duronio, Joey          18 Chapel Hill-NC      54.41             
 34 Fullington, Tyler      17 South Family-OH     54.49             
 35 Hansen, Jayson         17 Gr. Flint-MI        54.51             
 36 Olivares, Austin       18 Orlando-FL          54.53             
 37 Leshok, Nick           16 Farmington-MI       54.56             
 38 Poe, Adam              14 Tri-County-WV       54.71             
 39 Hausman, Colin         17 Suncoast-FL         54.78             
 40 O''Neill, Ryan          16 West Monmouth-NJ    54.79             
 40 Tan, Jason             16 SomersetValleyNJ    54.79             
 42 Robert, Ian            17 New Canaan-CT       54.83             
 43 Kohut, Chris           15 Triangle Area-NC    54.87             
 44 Orr, Thomas            18 Newberry-SC         54.90             
 45 Williams, Marshall     15 Middle Tyger-SC     54.93             
 45 Dunne, Sean            17 Red Bank - NJ       54.93             
 47 Westrick, Ross         16 Countryside-OH      55.00             
 47 Sanchez, Andrew        15 Catonsville-MD      55.00             
 47 Rogatz, Henry          15 Brandywine-De       55.00             
 50 Smigelski, Michael     17 Cheshire-CT         55.01             
 51 Gebauer, Benjamin      18 Orlando-FL          55.04             
 51 DiCarlo, Ian           16 West Shore-PA       55.04             
 53 Gray, Alex             17 Birmingham-AL       55.07             
 54 Wagner, Sam            16 Licking-OH          55.10             
 55 Healy, Chris           17 Northwest-NC        55.13             
 56 Bateman, John          18 North Shore-MA      55.19             
 57 Owens, Ryan            15 Boyertown-PA        55.21             
 57 Huntley, Kevin         17 Anne Arundel-MD     55.21             
 59 Albert, Andrew         18 Blue Ash-OH         55.22             
 60 Piedt, Zachary         15 Rock Hill-SC        55.23             
 61 Van Vliet, Austin      17 Tampa Metro-FL      55.30             
 62 Ashmead, Michael       15 UpperMainLine-PA    55.31             
 62 Novak, Jesse           17 SomersetValleyNJ    55.31             
 64 Murphy, Ryan           17 Western-CT          55.32             
 65 Filippini, Vincent     15 Pottstown-PA        55.33             
 65 Luminais, Matt         18 UpperMainLine-PA    55.33             
 67 Neri, Kyle             16 Cheshire-CT         55.34             
 68 Burgess, Alex          18 Powel Crosley-OH    55.37             
 69 Lin, Alex              17 Red Bank - NJ       55.38             
 70 Kealy, Tommy           16 Wilton-CT           55.40             
 71 Richardson, Ken        17 UpperMainLine-PA    55.42             
 72 Kersjes, Paul          18 Rapid Area-MI       55.43             
 73 Christensen, Carter    18 SomersetValleyNJ    55.54             
 74 Berardo, Christian     17 Hunterdon-NJ        55.57             
 75 Beard, Billy           14 Boyertown-PA        55.65             
 76 Skibniewski, Michael   16 West Monmouth-NJ    55.67             
 77 Franz, Noah            16 Triangle Area-NC    55.68             
 78 Swartz, Sean           16 Ridley-PA           55.72             
 78 Lutz, Sebastian        15 SomersetHills-NJ    55.72             
 80 Skapek, Stephen        18 West Cook-IL        55.77             
 81 Stewart, Jourdan       16 Wilton-CT           55.80             
 82 Mann, Pearson          17 Middle Tyger-SC     55.81             
 83 Howes, Max             17 Chapel Hill-NC      55.82             
 84 McKay, Hal             17 Birmingham-AL       55.83             
 85 Machat, Colin          16 Gr Holyoke-MA       55.84             
 86 Hunter, David          18 Andover-MA          55.86             
 87 Tirado, Brendan        18 Coffman - OH        55.89             
 88 Tenner, Alexander      16 Ocean County-NJ     55.91             
 89 Magorry, Philip        16 Jennersville-PA     55.95             
 89 Dolan, Jack            17 Wilton-CT           55.95             
 91 Baron, Joseph          15 FanwoodScotch-NJ    55.99             
 92 Young, Zachary         17 Beavercreek-OH      56.04             
 93 Kohlhoff, Jacob        15 Rock Hill-SC        56.09             
 94 Perkins, Ian           17 Orlando-FL          56.10             
 95 Wolff, Austin          18 New Canaan-CT       56.18             
 96 Scott, Eric            17 Blue Ash-OH         56.19             
 97 Insley, Nick           18 Central Delaware    56.22             
 98 Kennedy, Jack          15 Farmington-MI       56.25             
 98 Jokubaitis, Brad       18 Tri-Hampton-PA      56.25             
 98 Skoog, Alex            15 FanwoodScotch-NJ    56.25             
101 Gurrieri, Anthony      17 FanwoodScotch-NJ    56.34             
102 Leenhouts, Matt        16 Boyertown-PA        56.35             
103 Krueger, Drew          16 South Family-OH     56.38             
104 Hooper, Matthew        17 Rapid Area-MI       56.46             
105 Bennet, Jake           16 North Shore-MA      56.47             
106 Finnegan, James        15 SomersetHills-NJ    56.49             
107 Pimentel, Nathan       16 West Cook-IL        56.51             
108 Xie, Jamie             16 Ridgewood-NJ        56.53             
108 McDonald, Freddie      18 West Monmouth-NJ    56.53             
110 Deakin, Seamus         17 Wilton-CT           56.58             
111 Tuchscherer, Adam      16 Oshkosh-WI          56.59             
112 Grewal, Greg           17 Lionville-PA        56.61             
113 Regan, Matt            15 Northwest-NC        56.64             
114 Hannon, Zachary        17 East Hartford-CT    56.67             
115 Cassel, Mason          17 Pottstown-PA        56.70             
116 Holland, Quin          16 J.F. Hurley-NC      56.76             
117 Resweber, Clay         15 Ridley-PA           56.77             
118 Zimcosky, John Paul    16 Laurel Highlands    56.84             
119 Parsons, Kent          16 North Shore-MA      56.85             
120 Noskov, Nikita         17 Fairfield-CT        56.89             
121 Bell, Elias            14 Springfield-OH      56.98             
122 Zhao, Eric             16 Andover-MA          57.00             
123 Murray, Grant          16 Anne Arundel-MD     57.04             
123 Shivers, Kevin         17 Chambersburg-PA     57.04             
125 Nawn, Philip           15 Ridley-PA           57.08             
126 Zeleznock, Caleb       16 Tampa Metro-FL      57.10             
126 Mabin, Zachary         16 Hamilton Area-NJ    57.10             
128 Fagen, Nate            16 Rapid Area-MI       57.11             
129 Betts, Daniel          15 Ocean County-NJ     57.13             
129 Johnston, Daniel       17 Eau Claire-WI       57.13             
131 Alberta, John          14 Hockomock-MA        57.15             
132 Eichhorn, Frank        18 Boyertown-PA        57.22             
133 Liulakis, Alex         18 Wyckoff-NJ          57.25             
133 Wisecarver, Cole       16 Tampa Metro-FL      57.25             
135 Swiss, William         17 Boyertown-PA        57.26             
136 Day, Brendan           18 Gr.Westfield-MA     57.30             
137 Baxter, Ben            14 SomersetHills-NJ    57.31             
138 Ronda, Ian             17 Wilton-CT           57.33             
139 Bartel, James          16 Triangle Area-NC    57.38             
140 Blank, Evan            16 Rapid Area-MI       57.41             
141 Buderwitz, Joe         17 Western-CT          57.42             
141 Slabe, Matt            14 Countryside-OH      57.42             
143 Tunno, Conor           16 Lionville-PA        57.44             
144 Souder II, Julian      16 Powel Crosley-OH    57.47             
145 Drozdzewicz, Daniel    16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    57.49             
146 Oberlander, Liam       16 Wyckoff-NJ          57.52             
146 Linden, Robert         16 Western-CT          57.52             
146 Sparks, Will           18 ME Lyons-OH         57.52             
149 Kracke, Danny          16 West Monmouth-NJ    57.56             
150 White, Roger           18 Rapid Area-MI       57.60             
151 Jenny, Steven          17 Waynesboro-VA       57.64             
152 Cole, Mckenzie         15 Greensboro-NC       57.68             
153 Tucker, Christopher    15 Red Bank - NJ       57.72             
154 Chen, Richard          16 Blue Ash-OH         57.73             
155 Roth, Steven           17 West Monmouth-NJ    57.75             
156 Lesko, Bobby           16 New Canaan-CT       57.76             
157 Montague, Michael      16 ME Lyons-OH         57.78             
158 Ferzacca, Dustin       17 North Shore-MA      57.90             
159 Gaido, Jackson         16 Middle Tyger-SC     57.91             
160 Tomljanovic, Peter     15 FanwoodScotch-NJ    57.99             
161 Manniello, Ryan        15 Gr Holyoke-MA       58.03             
162 Dolan, John            16 Gr.Westfield-MA     58.04             
163 Azar, Dominic          16 Joliet - IL         58.12             
164 Westcott, Peter        18 Ridgewood-NJ        58.14             
165 Schmedding, Thomas     17 Triangle Area-NC    58.18             
166 Suits, Jon             14 Triangle Area-NC    58.19             
167 Lovingshimer, Eric     16 Countryside-OH      58.20             
168 Silvestri, Matthew     14 West Monmouth-NJ    58.24             
169 Giardiello, Matthew    16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    58.38             
170 Stinehart, Jimmy       16 Gr.Westfield-MA     59.34             
171 Reyes, Christopher     16 Flushing-NY         59.49             
172 Guo, Kevin             17 Wyckoff-NJ        1:00.04             
 -- Nordike, Joshua        17 Fayette-IL           DFS              
 -- Diefenbach, Kevin      17 Hamilton Area-NJ     DFS              
 
Event 405  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 2:15.38  7/29/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Rule, Remedy           15 Waynesboro-VA     2:20.43    2:18.22   24  
                 33.05      1:07.96 (34.91)
        1:43.28 (35.32)     2:18.22 (34.94)
  2 Miller, Maggie         15 Elkins-WV         2:22.80    2:18.69   21  
                 32.17      1:07.40 (35.23)
        1:43.25 (35.85)     2:18.69 (35.44)
  3 Galyer, Ali            13 Middle Tyger-SC   2:20.72    2:19.10   20  
                 32.81      1:07.90 (35.09)
        1:43.79 (35.89)     2:19.10 (35.31)
  4 Temple, Lindsay        16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:22.01    2:19.52   19  
                 31.90      1:06.97 (35.07)
        1:43.20 (36.23)     2:19.52 (36.32)
  5 Carr, Morgan           15 Huntington-WV     2:21.38    2:19.74   18  
                 32.97      1:07.82 (34.85)
        1:43.86 (36.04)     2:19.74 (35.88)
  6 Launer, Emily          18 Kishwaukee-IL     2:21.29    2:21.81   17  
                 32.87      1:08.44 (35.57)
        1:45.27 (36.83)     2:21.81 (36.54)
  7 Gillig, Annie          17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:19.95    2:22.34   16  
                 33.13      1:08.62 (35.49)
        1:45.31 (36.69)     2:22.34 (37.03)
  8 Lavelle, Meghan        16 Leaning Tower-IL  2:21.08    2:24.07   15  
                 33.58      1:10.07 (36.49)
        1:47.51 (37.44)     2:24.07 (36.56)
  9 Hatt, Rachel           15 Triangle Area-NC  2:22.33    2:24.38   14  
                 32.92      1:08.53 (35.61)
        1:46.72 (38.19)     2:24.38 (37.66)
 10 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen  15 SomersetHills-NJ  2:22.59    2:27.19   13  
                 33.56      1:09.46 (35.90)
        1:48.04 (38.58)     2:27.19 (39.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 King, Sydney           16 Licking-OH        2:23.32    2:20.62   11  
                 32.42      1:07.57 (35.15)
        1:44.05 (36.48)     2:20.62 (36.57)
 12 Cornell, Emily         14 UpperMainLine-PA  2:23.17    2:21.40    9  
                 34.86      1:09.67 (34.81)
        1:45.17 (35.50)     2:21.40 (36.23)
 13 Graf, Adelyn           17 New Canaan-CT     2:23.20    2:21.64    8  
                 33.56      1:09.56 (36.00)
        1:45.85 (36.29)     2:21.64 (35.79)
 14 Alexander, Ryan        16 North Shore-MA    2:23.22    2:21.84    7  
                 33.96      1:10.22 (36.26)
        1:46.25 (36.03)     2:21.84 (35.59)
 15 Dassoff, Alanna        16 West Cook-IL      2:23.71    2:21.98    6  
                 33.44      1:09.19 (35.75)
        1:45.67 (36.48)     2:21.98 (36.31)
 16 McNamara, Keelin       18 Middle Tyger-SC   2:23.45    2:22.61    5  
                 33.47      1:09.18 (35.71)
        1:45.85 (36.67)     2:22.61 (36.76)
 17 Bookwalter, Nikki      16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:23.50    2:23.10    4  
                 34.20      1:10.62 (36.42)
        1:47.63 (37.01)     2:23.10 (35.47)
 18 Galyer, Danielle       16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:23.49    2:24.10    3  
                 34.17      1:10.04 (35.87)
        1:47.24 (37.20)     2:24.10 (36.86)
 19 Willis, Cheyenne       14 Orlando-FL        2:22.84    2:24.11    2  
                 34.84      1:10.88 (36.04)
        1:47.77 (36.89)     2:24.11 (36.34)
 20 Cass, Leeanna          15 Ocean County-NJ   2:23.48    2:24.33    1  
                 32.88      1:08.69 (35.81)
        1:46.44 (37.75)     2:24.33 (37.89)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 O''Halloran, Hannah     13 Montclair-NJ      2:23.96    2:22.23  
                 33.39      1:08.99 (35.60)
        1:45.75 (36.76)     2:22.23 (36.48)
 22 Moss, Kristen          15 New Canaan-CT     2:24.62    2:22.95  
                 33.05      1:08.86 (35.81)
        1:45.86 (37.00)     2:22.95 (37.09)
 23 Weihenig, Emilia       14 Wyckoff-NJ        2:23.75    2:23.08  
                 33.33      1:09.54 (36.21)
        1:46.36 (36.82)     2:23.08 (36.72)
 24 Moriarty, Stephanie    16 Wilton-CT         2:24.25    2:23.15  
                 33.34      1:09.63 (36.29)
        1:46.37 (36.74)     2:23.15 (36.78)
 25 Kaisrlik, Morgan       15 Orlando-FL        2:24.09    2:23.90  
                 33.85      1:10.90 (37.05)
        1:48.22 (37.32)     2:23.90 (35.68)
 26 Lacoste, Kara          18 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:23.72    2:25.38  
                 33.79      1:10.85 (37.06)
        1:48.23 (37.38)     2:25.38 (37.15)
 27 Klockner, Noelle       17 West Monmouth-NJ  2:25.12    2:25.45  
                 34.47      1:11.33 (36.86)
        1:48.43 (37.10)     2:25.45 (37.02)
 28 Chemey, Elizabeth      13 Boyertown-PA      2:24.77    2:25.58  
                 32.76      1:09.91 (37.15)
        1:48.25 (38.34)     2:25.58 (37.33)
 29 Salzano, Nicole        16 Ridgewood-NJ      2:24.30    2:26.97  
                 34.08      1:11.02 (36.94)
        1:48.88 (37.86)     2:26.97 (38.09)
 30 Folmar, Bailey         17 J.F. Hurley-NC    2:25.63    2:28.23  
                 34.04      1:10.83 (36.79)
        1:49.33 (38.50)     2:28.23 (38.90)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Zimcosky, Emily        14 Laurel Highlands  2:25.65             
               1:11.24    2:25.65 (1:14.41)
 32 Ahearn, Shannon        18 Wilton-CT         2:25.68             
               1:10.78    2:25.68 (1:14.90)
 33 Voss, Erin             13 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:25.90             
               1:11.33    2:25.90 (1:14.57)
 34 Daher, Sara            17 North Shore-MA    2:25.91             
               1:09.75    2:25.91 (1:16.16)
 35 Folkert, Lauren        17 Farmington-MI     2:26.21             
               1:09.91    2:26.21 (1:16.30)
 36 Humel, Colleen         15 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:26.46             
               1:11.38    2:26.46 (1:15.08)
 37 Zitkus, Jenna          16 Leaning Tower-IL  2:26.69             
               1:11.37    2:26.69 (1:15.32)
 38 Law, Kaitlin           17 Triangle Area-NC  2:26.88             
               1:11.38    2:26.88 (1:15.50)
 39 Arnold, Jessie         15 Waynesboro-VA     2:26.95             
               1:10.80    2:26.95 (1:16.15)
 40 Miller, Courtney       18 Elkins-WV         2:27.13             
               1:12.30    2:27.13 (1:14.83)
 41 Shaw, Haley            17 Gr. Flint-MI      2:27.14             
               1:11.02    2:27.14 (1:16.12)
 42 Perrotti, Morgan       15 Suncoast-FL       2:27.15             
               1:10.82    2:27.15 (1:16.33)
 43 Cammann, Emma          17 Andover-MA        2:27.39             
               1:11.07    2:27.39 (1:16.32)
 44 Kahmann, Marianne      15 Coffman - OH      2:27.75             
               1:12.03    2:27.75 (1:15.72)
 45 Scarth, Morgan         18 Wilton-CT         2:27.84             
               1:13.00    2:27.84 (1:14.84)
 46 Rhoades, Sadie         18 GreaterPeoria-IL  2:27.90             
               1:12.04    2:27.90 (1:15.86)
 47 Galounis, Sophia       17 Joliet - IL       2:28.03             
               1:13.01    2:28.03 (1:15.02)
 48 Nestrowitz, Sara       16 Ridgewood-NJ      2:28.08             
               1:11.45    2:28.08 (1:16.63)
 49 Summer, Virginia       18 Newberry-SC       2:28.36             
               1:11.77    2:28.36 (1:16.59)
 50 Kiely, Erin            14 LakelandHills-NJ  2:28.42             
               1:12.08    2:28.42 (1:16.34)
 51 Rezac, Emily           15 Triangle Area-NC  2:28.74             
               1:12.68    2:28.74 (1:16.06)
 52 Lyons, Madisyn         15 Tri-County-WV     2:28.76             
               1:13.05    2:28.76 (1:15.71)
 53 Hulett, Holly          14 South Family-OH   2:28.84             
               1:12.44    2:28.84 (1:16.40)
 54 Horton, Bridget        13 Ridgewood-NJ      2:28.87             
               1:12.62    2:28.87 (1:16.25)
 55 Van Lew, Jackie        15 Red Bank - NJ     2:29.00             
               1:13.74    2:29.00 (1:15.26)
 56 Van Oost, Kristin      17 Kishwaukee-IL     2:29.30             
               1:11.69    2:29.30 (1:17.61)
 57 Russell, Jessica       17 Bath Area-ME      2:29.31             
               1:11.56    2:29.31 (1:17.75)
 58 Cheng, Cindy           16 Orlando-FL        2:29.46             
               1:12.42    2:29.46 (1:17.04)
 59 Perry, Julia           16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:29.68             
               1:12.71    2:29.68 (1:16.97)
 60 Neggia, Susan          15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:29.72             
               1:12.13    2:29.72 (1:17.59)
 61 Cornea, Christiana     14 Triangle Area-NC  2:29.81             
               1:13.50    2:29.81 (1:16.31)
 62 Semenova, Anna         17 Orlando-FL        2:29.87             
               1:12.81    2:29.87 (1:17.06)
 63 Prendella, Tatiana     14 SomersetHills-NJ  2:29.94             
               1:12.66    2:29.94 (1:17.28)
 64 Romero, Ana            13 Orlando-FL        2:30.00             
               1:13.85    2:30.00 (1:16.15)
 65 Fergus, Sarah          14 Kishwaukee-IL     2:30.11             
               1:12.56    2:30.11 (1:17.55)
 66 Daly, Kiersten         14 Wilton-CT         2:30.40             
               1:13.79    2:30.40 (1:16.61)
 66 McElwee, Erin          17 UpperMainLine-PA  2:30.40             
               1:12.64    2:30.40 (1:17.76)
 68 Roh, Yookee            18 Ridgewood-NJ      2:30.59             
               1:14.27    2:30.59 (1:16.32)
 69 Mendoza, Ailee         12 Greenwich-CT      2:30.85             
               1:14.64    2:30.85 (1:16.21)
 70 Welch, Sarah           14 North Shore-MA    2:30.88             
               1:12.53    2:30.88 (1:18.35)
 71 Gidaszewski, Tara      17 Kishwaukee-IL     2:31.00             
               1:12.86    2:31.00 (1:18.14)
 72 Gregson, Olivia        16 Gr. Flint-MI      2:31.41             
               1:11.67    2:31.41 (1:19.74)
 73 Barlok, Sara           15 Cheshire-CT       2:31.43             
               1:13.19    2:31.43 (1:18.24)
 74 Albert, Kiana          14 Triangle Area-NC  2:31.48             
               1:13.63    2:31.48 (1:17.85)
 75 Diaz, Alicia           14 Kennett-PA        2:31.59             
               1:14.78    2:31.59 (1:16.81)
 76 Williams, Emma         15 Triangle Area-NC  2:31.60             
               1:13.85    2:31.60 (1:17.75)
 77 Chau, Jessica          13 Ridgewood-NJ      2:31.62             
               1:14.37    2:31.62 (1:17.25)
 78 Grady, Caitlin         16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:31.64             
               1:11.96    2:31.64 (1:19.68)
 79 Broadwell, Charlotte   14 Fayetteville-NC   2:31.67             
               1:13.83    2:31.67 (1:17.84)
 79 Hatt, Lindsay          13 Triangle Area-NC  2:31.67             
               1:14.83    2:31.67 (1:16.84)
 81 Fry, Mary Margaret     13 Blue Ash-OH       2:31.97             
               1:13.73    2:31.97 (1:18.24)
 82 Condron, Molly         17 Cheshire-CT       2:32.06             
               1:13.74    2:32.06 (1:18.32)
 82 Radwan, Maddy          17 Triangle Area-NC  2:32.06             
               1:15.07    2:32.06 (1:16.99)
 84 Thompson, Brianna      16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:32.07             
               1:13.09    2:32.07 (1:18.98)
 85 Apathy, Caroline       13 UpperMainLine-PA  2:32.11             
               1:14.46    2:32.11 (1:17.65)
 86 McNulty, Kelly         17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:32.43             
               1:12.16    2:32.43 (1:20.27)
 87 Jacobson, Jordan       17 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:32.61             
               1:13.34    2:32.61 (1:19.27)
 88 Sampson, Emma          12 Springfield-OH    2:32.73             
               1:15.70    2:32.73 (1:17.03)
 89 Olson, Kylie           14 Kishwaukee-IL     2:32.86             
               1:14.24    2:32.86 (1:18.62)
 90 Frias, Cristi          16 Greenwich-CT      2:33.08             
               1:12.76    2:33.08 (1:20.32)
 91 Beese, Meg             15 B R Ryall-IL      2:33.26             
               1:13.45    2:33.26 (1:19.81)
 92 Nemeth, Amy            15 SomersetHills-NJ  2:33.37             
               1:12.77    2:33.37 (1:20.60)
 93 Monahan, Megan         16 ME Lyons-OH       2:33.58             
               1:14.74    2:33.58 (1:18.84)
 94 Werenski, Mackenzie    13 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:33.73             
               1:15.09    2:33.73 (1:18.64)
 95 Shirtliff, Samantha    15 West Shore-PA     2:33.75             
               1:14.38    2:33.75 (1:19.37)
 96 Theobald, Paige        17 Countryside-OH    2:33.85             
               1:13.39    2:33.85 (1:20.46)
 97 Jones, Madison         15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:33.94             
               1:14.53    2:33.94 (1:19.41)
 98 Czochanski, Kelly      15 Ridgewood-NJ      2:34.02             
               1:15.15    2:34.02 (1:18.87)
 99 Slocomb, Maggie        16 Western Br-DE     2:34.07             
               1:15.11    2:34.07 (1:18.96)
100 Orr, Elisabeth Anne    16 Newberry-SC       2:34.14             
               1:14.46    2:34.14 (1:19.68)
101 Crawford, Kristin      17 Triangle Area-NC  2:34.19             
               1:14.58    2:34.19 (1:19.61)
102 Beers, Sara            17 Ocean County-NJ   2:34.26             
               1:13.94    2:34.26 (1:20.32)
103 Gaza, Megan            16 Laurel Highlands  2:34.33             
               1:14.28    2:34.33 (1:20.05)
104 Lamb, Kiko             16 Triangle Area-NC  2:34.76             
               1:14.67    2:34.76 (1:20.09)
105 Kilfeather, Kathleen   15 Ocean County-NJ   2:34.77             
               1:13.83    2:34.77 (1:20.94)
106 Johnston, Whittaker-A  15 Orlando-FL        2:34.89             
               1:15.38    2:34.89 (1:19.51)
107 Alexy, Kate            13 SomersetHills-NJ  2:35.37             
               1:16.51    2:35.37 (1:18.86)
108 Williams, Jo-Jo        17 Greensboro-NC     2:35.44             
               1:16.35    2:35.44 (1:19.09)
109 Shelley, Taylor        17 Brandywine-De     2:35.47             
               1:15.73    2:35.47 (1:19.74)
110 Walsh, Hope            15 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:35.75             
               1:15.84    2:35.75 (1:19.91)
111 DiPrizito, Lena        15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:36.46             
               1:14.74    2:36.46 (1:21.72)
112 Law, Olivia            14 Triangle Area-NC  2:36.60             
               1:14.84    2:36.60 (1:21.76)
113 Drayton, Kelly         16 South Family-OH   2:37.55             
               1:15.99    2:37.55 (1:21.56)
114 Randle, Meghan         16 Tampa Metro-FL    2:37.99             
               1:16.05    2:37.99 (1:21.94)
115 Mateo, Austin          17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:38.09             
               1:15.79    2:38.09 (1:22.30)
116 Mazukewicz, Lisa       17 Hamilton Area-NJ  2:40.98             
               1:17.26    2:40.98 (1:23.72)
 
 Event 406  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 2:01.33  7/28/2011 Steven Zimmerman, Countryside-OH
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tarasevich, Gregoriy   16 Orlando-FL        2:02.85    2:01.01*  24  
                 29.65      1:00.62 (30.97)
        1:31.43 (30.81)     2:01.01 (29.58)
  2 Graesser, Nic          18 UpperMainLine-PA  2:06.82    2:05.49   21  
                 29.52      1:01.78 (32.26)
        1:34.04 (32.26)     2:05.49 (31.45)
  3 Patnode, Kyle          17 West Cook-IL      2:07.08    2:07.03   20  
                 29.73      1:00.91 (31.18)
        1:33.27 (32.36)     2:07.03 (33.76)
  4 Kim, Eric              16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:07.83    2:07.17   19  
                 29.99      1:02.05 (32.06)
        1:35.04 (32.99)     2:07.17 (32.13)
  5 Sali, Dylan            17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:07.83    2:07.31   18  
                 29.60      1:02.37 (32.77)
        1:35.03 (32.66)     2:07.31 (32.28)
  6 Sanders, Tristan       16 Suncoast-FL       2:07.79    2:07.39   17  
                 29.51      1:01.83 (32.32)
        1:34.93 (33.10)     2:07.39 (32.46)
  7 Borowicz, Robert       17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:08.40    2:08.54   16  
                 30.61      1:03.23 (32.62)
        1:36.41 (33.18)     2:08.54 (32.13)
  8 Procunier, Garrett     18 Gr. Flint-MI      2:10.11    2:09.19   15  
                 30.61      1:03.57 (32.96)
        1:36.19 (32.62)     2:09.19 (33.00)
  9 Perrotti, Zachary      18 Suncoast-FL       2:10.40    2:09.97   14  
                 30.79      1:03.83 (33.04)
        1:37.64 (33.81)     2:09.97 (32.33)
 10 Boley, Nathaniel       17 Wilton-CT         2:09.98    2:10.98   13  
                 30.67      1:03.96 (33.29)
        1:37.80 (33.84)     2:10.98 (33.18)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Crowder, Macon         18 Triangle Area-NC  2:12.88    2:08.91   11  
                 30.45      1:02.47 (32.02)
        1:35.40 (32.93)     2:08.91 (33.51)
 12 Roh, Jin               17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:11.07    2:10.52    9  
                 30.83      1:04.26 (33.43)
        1:37.81 (33.55)     2:10.52 (32.71)
 13 Fry, Charlie           17 Blue Ash-OH       2:12.80    2:10.69    8  
                 31.06      1:04.26 (33.20)
        1:37.67 (33.41)     2:10.69 (33.02)
 14 Berg, Christian        16 East Hartford-CT  2:11.36    2:10.99    7  
                 30.57      1:03.60 (33.03)
        1:37.64 (34.04)     2:10.99 (33.35)
 15 Jokubaitis, Brad       18 Tri-Hampton-PA    2:12.56    2:11.17    6  
                 30.45      1:03.22 (32.77)
        1:37.63 (34.41)     2:11.17 (33.54)
 16 Athanas, Aaron         17 North Shore-MA    2:11.06    2:11.74    5  
                 31.26      1:04.59 (33.33)
        1:38.76 (34.17)     2:11.74 (32.98)
 17 Klika, Jared           15 Green Bay-WI      2:13.66    2:12.50    4  
                 31.60      1:05.27 (33.67)
        1:38.90 (33.63)     2:12.50 (33.60)
 18 Camp, Caleb            17 Chapel Hill-NC    2:12.56    2:14.21    3  
                 30.84      1:04.56 (33.72)
        1:39.62 (35.06)     2:14.21 (34.59)
 19 Worobetz, Noah         15 Countryside-OH    2:13.70    2:15.36    2  
                 30.49      1:04.09 (33.60)
        1:39.83 (35.74)     2:15.36 (35.53)
 20 Brower, Pieter         15 Greensboro-NC     2:11.78    2:15.81    1  
                 31.56      1:05.64 (34.08)
        1:40.70 (35.06)     2:15.81 (35.11)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Johnson, Connor        15 Fayetteville-NC   2:14.46    2:11.08  
                 30.76      1:03.92 (33.16)
        1:38.00 (34.08)     2:11.08 (33.08)
 22 Pesin, Daniel          17 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:15.26    2:13.63  
                 30.70      1:04.30 (33.60)
        1:38.16 (33.86)     2:13.63 (35.47)
 23 Kogut, Dougie          16 Anne Arundel-MD   2:14.07    2:13.68  
                 30.55      1:04.00 (33.45)
        1:38.91 (34.91)     2:13.68 (34.77)
 24 O''Brien, Michael       17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:14.40    2:13.79  
                 31.15      1:05.22 (34.07)
        1:38.99 (33.77)     2:13.79 (34.80)
 25 Ike, Oscar             14 Greenwich-CT      2:15.41    2:14.27  
                 31.32      1:05.18 (33.86)
        1:40.07 (34.89)     2:14.27 (34.20)
 26 Fergus, Jack           16 Kishwaukee-IL     2:13.75    2:14.77  
                 30.59      1:05.09 (34.50)
        1:40.30 (35.21)     2:14.77 (34.47)
 27 Eigner, Andrew         15 Cheshire-CT       2:15.43    2:15.63  
                 31.96      1:06.12 (34.16)
        1:41.10 (34.98)     2:15.63 (34.53)
 28 Miller, Steve          16 Boyertown-PA      2:15.51    2:15.76  
                 31.73      1:05.88 (34.15)
        1:41.23 (35.35)     2:15.76 (34.53)
 29 Surette, Kyle          18 SomersetValleyNJ  2:14.72    2:16.40  
                 30.69      1:04.51 (33.82)
        1:40.24 (35.73)     2:16.40 (36.16)
 30 Clewell, Harry         16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:14.64    2:17.39  
                 31.37      1:05.69 (34.32)
        1:41.05 (35.36)     2:17.39 (36.34)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Klimko, JT             16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:15.62             
               1:04.96    2:15.62 (1:10.66)
 32 Louie, Ethan           17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:15.72             
               1:04.67    2:15.72 (1:11.05)
 33 Gebauer, Benjamin      18 Orlando-FL       J2:15.72             
               1:06.27    2:15.72 (1:09.45)
 34 D''Arcangelo, Ethan     15 Pottstown-PA     J2:15.72             
               1:05.03    2:15.72 (1:10.69)
 35 Yoo, Brenden           15 UpperMainLine-PA  2:15.84             
               1:06.19    2:15.84 (1:09.65)
 36 Gardner, Chris         17 Central Delaware  2:15.87             
               1:04.63    2:15.87 (1:11.24)
 37 Brown, Chandler        16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:15.89             
               1:05.44    2:15.89 (1:10.45)
 38 Shafritz, Dean         15 Red Bank - NJ     2:15.93             
               1:05.57    2:15.93 (1:10.36)
 39 Orzechowski, Drew      16 West Monmouth-NJ  2:16.05             
               1:05.22    2:16.05 (1:10.83)
 40 Stefanides, Kyle       15 LakelandHills-NJ  2:16.42             
               1:06.32    2:16.42 (1:10.10)
 41 Koloseike, Jimmy       15 Countryside-OH    2:16.50             
               1:06.10    2:16.50 (1:10.40)
 42 Howes, Max             17 Chapel Hill-NC    2:16.56             
               1:06.54    2:16.56 (1:10.02)
 43 Boutwell, Parker       16 Northwest-NC      2:16.89             
               1:06.32    2:16.89 (1:10.57)
 44 Achuff, Jay            16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:16.99             
               1:06.07    2:16.99 (1:10.92)
 45 Geier, Steven          17 East Hartford-CT  2:17.52             
               1:05.95    2:17.52 (1:11.57)
 46 Hein, Daniel           14 Kishwaukee-IL     2:17.59             
               1:04.43    2:17.59 (1:13.16)
 47 Snyder, Zach           14 West Shore-PA     2:17.63             
               1:06.15    2:17.63 (1:11.48)
 48 Taekman, Josh          15 Chapel Hill-NC    2:17.69             
               1:05.87    2:17.69 (1:11.82)
 49 Dickman, Tim           15 Countryside-OH    2:17.73             
               1:08.02    2:17.73 (1:09.71)
 50 Ericksen, Jonathan     14 ME Lyons-OH       2:17.97             
               1:07.53    2:17.97 (1:10.44)
 51 Kauth, Tyler           14 Red Bank - NJ     2:18.05             
               1:06.98    2:18.05 (1:11.07)
 52 Kazanowsky, Matthew    15 Ocean County-NJ   2:18.37             
               1:07.24    2:18.37 (1:11.13)
 52 Brower, McClure        15 Greensboro-NC     2:18.37             
               1:05.84    2:18.37 (1:12.53)
 54 Dickman, Paul          16 Countryside-OH    2:18.67             
               1:09.27    2:18.67 (1:09.40)
 55 Na, Hevin              16 Cheshire-CT       2:18.72             
               1:08.52    2:18.72 (1:10.20)
 56 Stirewalt, Tanner      14 Hickory -NC       2:18.80             
               1:07.94    2:18.80 (1:10.86)
 57 Rhodes, Lucas          14 Northwest-NC      2:18.92             
               1:07.67    2:18.92 (1:11.25)
 58 Lessard, Jay           17 East Hartford-CT  2:18.98             
               1:07.56    2:18.98 (1:11.42)
 59 Monteiro, Keith        18 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:19.11             
               1:07.46    2:19.11 (1:11.65)
 60 Josephson, Fritz       15 Countryside-OH    2:19.26             
               1:06.25    2:19.26 (1:13.01)
 60 Skoog, Alex            15 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:19.26             
               1:06.19    2:19.26 (1:13.07)
 62 McDowell, Robert       16 Wilton-CT         2:19.49             
               1:07.67    2:19.49 (1:11.82)
 63 Seltzer, Charlie       14 North Shore-MA    2:19.56             
               1:07.12    2:19.56 (1:12.44)
 64 Swiss, William         17 Boyertown-PA      2:19.87             
               1:08.23    2:19.87 (1:11.64)
 65 Hudgins, Oliver        15 Chapel Hill-NC    2:19.90             
               1:08.22    2:19.90 (1:11.68)
 66 Curtin, Colin          16 East Hartford-CT  2:20.00             
               1:07.75    2:20.00 (1:12.25)
 67 Mayhew, Connor         17 Sanford-ME        2:20.27             
               1:07.71    2:20.27 (1:12.56)
 68 ST George, Max         15 B R Ryall-IL      2:20.29             
               1:08.67    2:20.29 (1:11.62)
 69 Puglessi, Joey         13 Rapid Area-MI     2:20.31             
               1:08.22    2:20.31 (1:12.09)
 70 Pergolizzi, Zach       17 Ridgewood-NJ      2:20.38             
               1:08.06    2:20.38 (1:12.32)
 70 Corbett, Shane         17 Boyertown-PA      2:20.38             
               1:08.73    2:20.38 (1:11.65)
 72 Delahunty, Andrew      16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:20.56             
               1:07.54    2:20.56 (1:13.02)
 73 Dumais, Billy          17 East Hartford-CT  2:20.97             
               1:08.37    2:20.97 (1:12.60)
 74 Dunstan, Thomas        14 Greenwich-CT      2:21.15             
               1:08.27    2:21.15 (1:12.88)
 75 McCoy, Brooks          15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:21.19             
               1:10.29    2:21.19 (1:10.90)
 75 Gordon, Tom            14 Triangle Area-NC  2:21.19             
               1:09.50    2:21.19 (1:11.69)
 77 Fagen, Nate            16 Rapid Area-MI     2:21.20             
               1:08.70    2:21.20 (1:12.50)
 78 Balderrama, Guido      13 Greenwich-CT      2:21.22             
               1:09.52    2:21.22 (1:11.70)
 79 Moore, Connor          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:21.28             
               1:08.76    2:21.28 (1:12.52)
 80 Linden, Robert         16 Western-CT        2:21.47             
               1:08.98    2:21.47 (1:12.49)
 81 Molina, Mace           17 Wilton-CT         2:21.52             
               1:08.38    2:21.52 (1:13.14)
 82 Stover, Mitchell       16 Darke County-OH   2:21.61             
               1:09.42    2:21.61 (1:12.19)
 83 Chow, JD               16 Montclair-NJ      2:21.68             
               1:08.45    2:21.68 (1:13.23)
 84 McDonnell, Jimmy       17 Hunterdon-NJ      2:21.70             
               1:10.03    2:21.70 (1:11.67)
 85 Links, Jon             14 Wyckoff-NJ        2:21.98             
               1:08.56    2:21.98 (1:13.42)
 86 LaBombard, Matt        16 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:22.12             
               1:08.56    2:22.12 (1:13.56)
 87 McKenzie, Brandon      15 Tri-Hampton-PA    2:22.16             
               1:09.38    2:22.16 (1:12.78)
 88 Angus, Aidan           18 Ridgewood-NJ      2:22.17             
               1:09.72    2:22.17 (1:12.45)
 89 Camfield, Mitchell     17 Blue Ash-OH       2:22.39             
               1:10.10    2:22.39 (1:12.29)
 90 Sholander, Douglas     16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:22.42             
               1:08.24    2:22.42 (1:14.18)
 91 D''Agosta, Devon        17 Western-CT        2:22.45             
               1:09.27    2:22.45 (1:13.18)
 92 Dixon-Anderson, Ian    16 Hamilton Area-NJ  2:22.52             
               1:10.07    2:22.52 (1:12.45)
 93 Rayle, Alex            17 Waynesboro-VA     2:22.67             
               1:06.49    2:22.67 (1:16.18)
 94 Conko, Steve           14 Laurel Highlands  2:23.10             
               1:08.67    2:23.10 (1:14.43)
 95 Vyskocil, Shane        15 LakelandHills-NJ  2:23.23             
               1:09.27    2:23.23 (1:13.96)
 95 Presta, Michael        14 LakelandHills-NJ  2:23.23             
               1:08.13    2:23.23 (1:15.10)
 97 Cannon, Matthew        18 LakelandHills-NJ  2:23.24             
               1:08.97    2:23.24 (1:14.27)
 98 Schultz, Ryan          16 Kishwaukee-IL     2:23.42             
               1:08.27    2:23.42 (1:15.15)
 98 Ryan, Luke             14 UpperMainLine-PA  2:23.42             
               1:11.61    2:23.42 (1:11.81)
100 Eramo, Alessandro      17 North Shore-MA    2:23.76             
               1:09.86    2:23.76 (1:13.90)
101 Jones, Daniel          17 MetuchenED-NJ     2:23.86             
               1:09.96    2:23.86 (1:13.90)
102 Bodick, Brian          17 New Canaan-CT     2:24.08             
               1:09.55    2:24.08 (1:14.53)
103 Baxter, Ben            14 SomersetHills-NJ  2:24.73             
               1:09.95    2:24.73 (1:14.78)
104 Fuller, Sam            15 Anne Arundel-MD   2:25.08             
               1:10.12    2:25.08 (1:14.96)
105 German, Jack           16 Countryside-OH    2:25.21             
               1:09.62    2:25.21 (1:15.59)
106 Xu, Tony               15 Ridgewood-NJ      2:25.31             
               1:10.91    2:25.31 (1:14.40)
107 Andrew, Mark           14 Gr. Miami Val-OH  2:25.81             
               1:11.08    2:25.81 (1:14.73)
108 Bullock, Thomas        16 Northwest-NC      2:25.86             
               1:09.42    2:25.86 (1:16.44)
109 Gearing, Matthew       16 South Family-OH   2:26.05             
               1:11.05    2:26.05 (1:15.00)
110 Saberski, Erik         17 Cheshire-CT       2:26.59             
               1:10.03    2:26.59 (1:16.56)
111 Steskla, Tyler         16 Cheshire-CT       2:27.02             
               1:10.70    2:27.02 (1:16.32)
112 Breese, Drew           15 South Family-OH   2:27.04             
               1:10.30    2:27.04 (1:16.74)
 -- Betts, Daniel          15 Ocean County-NJ       DQ              
               1:10.37         DQ (1:12.14)
 -- Yunker, Andrew         17 Gr. Flint-MI         DFS              
 -- Owens, Ryan            15 Boyertown-PA         DFS              
 
 Event 407  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 27.27  7/30/2009 Becca Weiland, Stevens Point-WI
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Weaver, Courtney       16 Gr. Flint-MI        28.13      27.47   24  
  2 Zimmerman, Maddie      15 UpperMainLine-PA    28.40      28.08   21  
  3 Contino, Morgan        17 ME Lyons-OH         28.62      28.26   20  
  4 Lankiewicz, Elise      16 Brandywine-De       29.27      28.40   19  
  5 Rauth, Shannon         16 UpperMainLine-PA    28.71      28.52   18  
  6 Gaynor, Molly          17 FanwoodScotch-NJ    28.73      28.84   17  
  7 Immormino, Jenna       18 SomersetHills-NJ    29.20      28.99   16  
  8 Tycz, Caitlin          12 Bath Area-ME        29.15      29.15   15  
  9 Mack, Abby             16 UpperMainLine-PA    29.22      29.17   14  
 10 Rusch, Maddie          16 New Canaan-CT       29.28      29.22   13  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Murphy, Katie          17 Wyckoff-NJ          29.41      29.11   11  
 12 Marshall, Alexandra    17 Northwest-NC        29.39      29.21    9  
 13 Yu, Dana               17 SomersetValleyNJ    29.52      29.25    8  
 14 Cecere, Isabelle       16 SomersetHills-NJ    29.51      29.36    7  
 15 Street, McKenzie       14 Ridley-PA           29.71      29.53    6  
 16 Murphy, Kaylyn         18 Coffman - OH        29.54      29.56    5  
 17 Johnston, Leila        14 Mt Desert Island    29.54      29.66    4  
 18 Blake, Caitlyn         15 Western Br-DE       29.80      29.71    3  
 19 Bach, Danielle         18 Wyckoff-NJ          29.71      29.84    2  
 20 McKay, Katie           16 Red Bank - NJ       29.74      29.99    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Resch, Rachel          14 Oshkosh-WI          29.95      29.43  
 22 Wallace, Ariel         16 W.North Carolina    30.05      29.68  
 23 Mann, Katelyn          14 LakelandHills-NJ    29.95      29.75  
 24 O''Prey, Tara           17 Ridley-PA           29.92      29.77  
 25 Fears, Tara            15 Countryside-OH      29.96      29.80  
 26 Isola, Sharron         18 Kishwaukee-IL       30.25      29.97  
 27 Atkinson, Allison      15 Anne Arundel-MD     30.10      30.02  
 27 Maggi, Sage            15 Gr Holyoke-MA       30.15      30.02  
 29 Kliewer, Emily         14 Orlando-FL          30.10      30.24  
 30 Cunningham, Michaela   17 Anne Arundel-MD     30.11      30.42  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Capodanno, Corinne     18 Brandywine-De       30.28             
 32 Llewellyn, Savannah    16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    30.30             
 33 Kicklighter, Katie     16 Orlando-FL          30.33             
 33 Foley, Courtney        15 West Monmouth-NJ    30.33             
 35 Shelly, Miranda        17 Farmington-MI       30.35             
 36 Montgomery, Mikaela    16 Fayette-IL          30.37             
 37 Stephenson, Laura      17 Gr. Miami Val-OH    30.42             
 38 Cannon, Adriana        17 Gr. Toledo-OH       30.44             
 39 Cortright, Rachel      18 Ridgewood-NJ        30.47             
 40 Savage, Claire         17 Ridgewood-OH        30.52             
 40 Shoemaker, Katie       18 Columbia NW-SC      30.52             
 40 Dyjak, Delaney         16 Gr Holyoke-MA       30.52             
 43 Snelson, Taylor        14 GreaterPeoria-IL    30.62             
 44 Russolillo, Jacquelin  16 Andover-MA          30.74             
 45 Discipio, Katherine    16 Andover-MA          30.78             
 46 Saner, Abby            16 Beavercreek-OH      30.86             
 47 Haise, Madison         14 Piedmont-VA         30.88             
 48 Miller, Maddie         16 GreaterPeoria-IL    30.94             
 49 Keiner, Morgan         16 Gr. Miami Val-OH    30.96             
 50 Whitehead, Whitney     17 Gr. Flint-MI        30.97             
 51 Cohee, Lindsey         12 Orlando-FL          31.04             
 52 McKinley, Emma         18 Piedmont-VA         31.06             
 53 Scarpone, Zoe          16 J.B. Chambers-WV    31.11             
 54 Colasurdo, Alyssa      17 Ocean County-NJ     31.14             
 55 Case, Michelle         16 Rock Hill-SC        31.15             
 56 Finn, Erin             16 Red Bank - NJ       31.22             
 57 Mullaney, Maura        16 Montclair-NJ        31.26             
 58 Papes, Maria           14 Joliet - IL         31.30             
 59 Eiler, Alex            17 Oshkosh-WI          31.38             
 60 Rickles, Abby          17 Wyckoff-NJ          31.40             
 61 Nolan, Channing        17 East Suburban-PA    31.42             
 61 Hartigan, Alyssa       14 SomersetHills-NJ    31.42             
 63 Cullinan, Kristin      15 Montclair-NJ        31.49             
 64 Goodman, Siobhan       18 Ridgewood-NJ        31.50             
 65 La Cava, Katherine     18 West Monmouth-NJ    31.52             
 66 Samuelson, Rachel      16 Chapel Hill-NC      31.60             
 67 Corley, Anna           16 Piedmont-VA         31.65             
 67 Cullinan, Katie        17 Montclair-NJ        31.65             
 69 Calocino, Jillian      13 Wyckoff-NJ          31.70             
 70 Laurita, Mary          13 SomersetHills-NJ    31.72             
 71 Levine, Nina           13 Allard Center-NH    31.74             
 71 Carter, Allie          14 Western Br-DE       31.74             
 73 Clough, Sally          13 Coffman - OH        31.76             
 73 Werkiser, Emma         17 Kennett-PA          31.76             
 75 Dunseath, Carly        13 ME Lyons-OH         31.79             
 76 Farnham, Madeleine     15 Anne Arundel-MD     31.84             
 77 Jackson, Savannah      17 Northwest-NC        31.89             
 78 Wethington, Cara       16 ME Lyons-OH         31.90             
 78 Gagnon, Caitlin        17 Powel Crosley-OH    31.90             
 80 Miller, Brandi         15 W.North Carolina    31.92             
 81 Rauth, Lexi            14 UpperMainLine-PA    32.00             
 82 Conway, Madison        14 Tampa Metro-FL      32.02             
 82 Kruspe, Katie          16 Blue Ash-OH         32.02             
 84 Bolin, Leah            17 Oshkosh-WI          32.09             
 85 O''Leary, Cha           14 Montclair-NJ        32.17             
 86 Lennon, Kelly          15 Andover-MA          32.48             
 87 Bauman, Alden          16 Anne Arundel-MD     32.73             
 88 Coughlen, Madison      12 Rock Hill-SC        32.84             
 89 Longley, Lauren        15 Gr.Westfield-MA     32.85             
 90 Montoya, Dominique     18 Ridley-PA           32.95             
 91 Siegel, Emma           16 ME Lyons-OH         33.03             
 92 Martin, Leanna         16 Rock Hill-SC        33.20             
 93 Sullivan, Emma         14 Red Bank - NJ       33.23             
 94 Peterson, Emmaline     13 Hickory -NC         33.32             
 -- Scannell, Quinn        13 Greenwich-CT          DQ              
 
Event 408  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 24.18  7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lethander, Eric        18 Powel Crosley-OH    25.51      25.29   22.5
  1 Bonk, Joe              18 Triangle Area-NC    25.39      25.29   22.5
  3 Lynch, Sam             16 Red Bank - NJ       26.04      25.48   20  
  4 Lim, Leo               18 Wyckoff-NJ          26.01      25.86   19  
  5 Mathews, Alex          18 Triangle Area-NC    26.09      25.94   18  
  6 Beard, Billy           14 Boyertown-PA        26.30      25.99   17  
  7 Wooley, Ian            17 Countryside-OH      26.10      26.02   16  
  8 Josephson, Christian   18 Countryside-OH      26.23      26.07   15  
  9 Dunn, Joe              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ    26.31      26.28   14  
 10 Skibniewski, Michael   16 West Monmouth-NJ    26.19      26.37   13  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Yunker, Andrew         17 Gr. Flint-MI        26.49      25.93   11  
 12 Wolff, Austin          18 New Canaan-CT       26.64      26.22    9  
 13 McKenney, Matt         18 Anne Arundel-MD     26.37      26.35    8  
 14 Chung, David           17 SomersetValleyNJ    26.58      26.48    7  
 15 Nordike, Joshua        17 Fayette-IL          26.50      26.49    5.5
 15 Donovin, Jeffrey       18 SomersetValleyNJ    26.47      26.49    5.5
 17 Hills, Garrett         17 Rock Hill-SC        26.57      26.51    4  
 18 Baliko, Greg           18 FanwoodScotch-NJ    26.67      26.54    3  
 19 Roznai, Alex           18 Lattof-IL           26.71      26.56    2  
 20 Yodonis, Nicholas      17 Ocean County-NJ     26.68      26.63    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Orr, Thomas            18 Newberry-SC         26.85      26.61  
 22 Dunne, Sean            17 Red Bank - NJ       26.83      26.77  
 23 Zdroik, Brad           15 SomersetValleyNJ    26.95      26.84  
 24 O''Prey, Connor         18 Ridley-PA           26.83      26.85  
 24 Hein, Daniel           14 Kishwaukee-IL       27.11      26.85  
 26 Cassel, Mason          17 Pottstown-PA        26.93      26.89  
 27 Novak, Jesse           17 SomersetValleyNJ    27.09      26.92  
 28 Oberlander, Liam       16 Wyckoff-NJ          26.95      26.95  
 29 Albert, Andrew         18 Blue Ash-OH         26.81      26.99  
 30 Bremer, Jack           18 Anne Arundel-MD     26.93      27.33  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Snyder, Ray            17 Waterbury-CT        27.17             
 32 Swartz, Sean           16 Ridley-PA           27.21             
 33 Regan, Matt            15 Northwest-NC        27.22             
 34 Cole, Logan            17 Goldsboro-NC        27.25             
 35 Piedt, Zachary         15 Rock Hill-SC        27.34             
 36 Schon, Alex            16 UpperMainLine-PA    27.37             
 37 Williams, Jason        18 Suncoast-FL         27.39             
 38 Kolloru, Raju          16 UpperMainLine-PA    27.40             
 39 Marte, Nick            16 Ridgewood-NJ        27.41             
 39 Young, Austen          16 West Suburban-MA    27.41             
 39 Jones, Daniel          17 MetuchenED-NJ       27.41             
 42 Zebrowski, Matthew     16 Red Bank - NJ       27.43             
 43 Sanchez, Andrew        15 Catonsville-MD      27.45             
 44 Foos, Colin            18 Blue Ash-OH         27.48             
 45 Saberski, Erik         17 Cheshire-CT         27.65             
 46 Bjornberg, Joshua      17 Cheshire-CT         27.69             
 47 Warner, Zack           16 SomersetValleyNJ    27.73             
 48 Long, Mace             16 Gr. Johnstown-PA    27.78             
 49 Gimple, Tyler          17 Piedmont-VA         27.80             
 50 Eichhorn, Frank        18 Boyertown-PA        27.83             
 50 Healy, Chris           17 Northwest-NC        27.83             
 52 Dello Buono, Frank     16 Kennett-PA          27.84             
 53 Li, Alexander          15 Greenwich-CT        27.87             
 53 Snelson, Trent         18 GreaterPeoria-IL    27.87             
 55 Hannon, Zachary        17 East Hartford-CT    27.93             
 56 Hudgins, Oliver        15 Chapel Hill-NC      27.94             
 57 Clifford, Daniel       15 Parkersburg-WV      28.13             
 58 Wright, Tyler          17 Sanford-ME          28.16             
 59 Dytko, Philip          17 North Shore-MA      28.30             
 60 Fulton, Peter          17 East Hartford-CT    28.32             
 61 Freedberg, Sam         16 Chapel Hill-NC      28.34             
 62 Olson, Andrew          16 Beavercreek-OH      28.43             
 63 Dixon-Anderson, Ian    16 Hamilton Area-NJ    28.52             
 64 Peloquin, Jacob        14 Countryside-OH      28.55             
 65 Chao, Eric             17 Tampa Metro-FL      28.56             
 66 Huaman, Kenneth        14 Montclair-NJ        28.58             
 67 Hong, Kevin            18 SomersetValleyNJ    28.59             
 68 Venditto, Nick         17 FanwoodScotch-NJ    28.60             
 69 Maquet, Sam            14 Ridgewood-NJ        28.62             
 69 Jeton, Luke            17 Sanford-ME          28.62             
 71 Berson, Marc           16 Tampa Metro-FL      28.71             
 72 Asgian, Chris          16 Blue Ash-OH         28.87             
 73 Tenner, Alexander      16 Ocean County-NJ     28.88             
 74 Harwell, Emery         15 Chapel Hill-NC      28.91             
 75 Glidden, Alex          16 North Shore-MA      28.94             
 76 Terracciano, Kyle      16 SomersetHills-NJ    28.95             
 77 Chou, Max              15 Powel Crosley-OH    29.02             
 78 Spazzarini, Neil       15 East Hartford-CT    29.03             
 79 Williams, Michael      15 W.North Carolina    29.06             
 80 Lanetti, David         16 UpperMainLine-PA    29.14             
 81 Distler, Max           16 Wyckoff-NJ          29.17             
 82 Smith, Jesse           15 Ridgewood-NJ        29.23             
 83 Ellis, Mitchell        15 Gr. Miami Val-OH    29.31             
 84 Drake, Michael         16 Powel Crosley-OH    29.37             
 85 Popov, Dennis          17 MetuchenED-NJ       29.46             
 85 Carey, Bobby           14 Waynesboro-VA       29.46             
 87 Buderwitz, Joe         17 Western-CT          29.81             
 88 Waters, Jacob          13 Blue Ash-OH         29.90             
 89 Baumeister, Eric       16 North Shore-MA      29.93             
 90 Melnyk, Sam            15 Hickory -NC         30.08             
 91 Eramo, Alessandro      17 North Shore-MA      30.26             
 92 Steskla, Tyler         16 Cheshire-CT         30.46             
 93 Biagioli, Francis      13 Wyckoff-NJ          30.56             
 93 Tanaka, Sean           15 ME Lyons-OH         30.56             
 95 Plamondon, Aric        13 Gr. Flint-MI        30.66             
 96 Chang, Henry           16 UpperMainLine-PA    30.89             
 
 Event 409  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 8:28.90  7/30/2009 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC
                          R Carne, H Lips, M Brooks, L Simon
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Middle Tyger-SC                     8:16.99    8:20.61*  48  
     1) Lips, Haley 18                2) Konopka, Katrina 15          
     3) Galyer, Ali 13                4) Gillig, Annie 17             
                 28.67        58.81 (58.81)
      1:29.92 (1:29.92)   2:01.62 (2:01.62)
        2:30.59 (28.97)   3:02.88 (1:01.26)
      3:35.26 (1:33.64)   4:07.91 (2:06.29)
        4:36.67 (28.76)   5:08.49 (1:00.58)
      5:41.66 (1:33.75)   6:14.37 (2:06.46)
        6:43.73 (29.36)   7:15.88 (1:01.51)
      7:48.61 (1:34.24)   8:20.61 (2:06.24)
  2 Wilton-CT                           8:29.81    8:26.26*  42  
     1) Luchansky, Katy 18            2) Abel, Verity 16              
     3) Cole, Caitlin 18              4) Smart, Madeline 17           
                 29.21    1:01.11 (1:01.11)
      1:33.13 (1:33.13)   2:05.36 (2:05.36)
        2:34.21 (28.85)   3:06.18 (1:00.82)
      3:39.26 (1:33.90)   4:12.18 (2:06.82)
        4:42.13 (29.95)   5:15.42 (1:03.24)
      5:49.13 (1:36.95)   6:22.78 (2:10.60)
        6:51.36 (28.58)   7:22.88 (1:00.10)
      7:54.91 (1:32.13)   8:26.26 (2:03.48)
  3 North Shore-MA                      8:32.74    8:36.75   40  
     1) Boland, India 18              2) Alexander, Ryan 16           
     3) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa 17 4) Alexander, Megan 17          
                 29.89    1:02.24 (1:02.24)
      1:35.10 (1:35.10)   2:07.39 (2:07.39)
        2:37.54 (30.15)   3:10.73 (1:03.34)
      3:44.20 (1:36.81)   4:17.35 (2:09.96)
        4:47.14 (29.79)   5:20.57 (1:03.22)
      5:54.40 (1:37.05)   6:27.55 (2:10.20)
        6:57.88 (30.33)   7:30.58 (1:03.03)
      8:03.57 (1:36.02)   8:36.75 (2:09.20)
  4 West Shore-PA                       8:40.14    8:36.93   38  
     1) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18       2) Shirtliff, Samantha 15       
     3) Mortell, Sabrina 15           4) Hoch, Madeline 17            
                 29.87    1:02.05 (1:02.05)
      1:34.65 (1:34.65)   2:06.99 (2:06.99)
        2:36.73 (29.74)   3:10.66 (1:03.67)
      3:46.41 (1:39.42)   4:21.92 (2:14.93)
        4:51.97 (30.05)   5:25.10 (1:03.18)
      5:58.89 (1:36.97)   6:32.28 (2:10.36)
        7:00.81 (28.53)     7:32.21 (59.93)
      8:04.72 (1:32.44)   8:36.93 (2:04.65)
  5 Waynesboro-VA                       8:45.01    8:39.07   36  
     1) Rule, Remedy 15               2) Hunt, Norah 14               
     3) Marsilii, Elena 18            4) Arnold, Jessie 15            
                 29.48    1:01.50 (1:01.50)
      1:34.03 (1:34.03)   2:06.88 (2:06.88)
        2:36.86 (29.98)   3:10.16 (1:03.28)
      3:44.24 (1:37.36)   4:17.97 (2:11.09)
        4:48.13 (30.16)   5:21.75 (1:03.78)
      5:55.99 (1:38.02)   6:30.01 (2:12.04)
        6:59.42 (29.41)   7:31.83 (1:01.82)
      8:05.52 (1:35.51)   8:39.07 (2:09.06)
  6 Triangle Area-NC                    8:36.79    8:39.48   34  
     1) Molloy, Kiera 18              2) Nusbaum, Jenny 14            
     3) Stahmer, Hannah 16            4) Ontjes, Olivia 15            
                 29.98    1:02.50 (1:02.50)
      1:36.28 (1:36.28)   2:09.98 (2:09.98)
        2:39.14 (29.16)   3:12.23 (1:02.25)
      3:46.49 (1:36.51)   4:20.18 (2:10.20)
        4:50.24 (30.06)   5:23.79 (1:03.61)
      5:59.14 (1:38.96)   6:33.94 (2:13.76)
        7:01.92 (27.98)     7:33.12 (59.18)
      8:06.08 (1:32.14)   8:39.48 (2:05.54)
  7 Northwest-NC                        8:54.67    8:41.14   32  
     1) Marshall, Alexandra 17        2) Joram, Meghan 14             
     3) Warnimont, Ally 14            4) Polich, Erin 16              
                 29.59    1:02.33 (1:02.33)
      1:36.81 (1:36.81)   2:11.30 (2:11.30)
        2:41.32 (30.02)   3:14.23 (1:02.93)
      3:47.70 (1:36.40)   4:20.63 (2:09.33)
        4:49.96 (29.33)   5:23.49 (1:02.86)
      5:58.24 (1:37.61)   6:31.06 (2:10.43)
        7:01.48 (30.42)   7:35.09 (1:04.03)
      8:08.66 (1:37.60)   8:41.14 (2:10.08)
  8 Gr Holyoke-MA                       8:47.74    8:41.38   30  
     1) Voss, Erin 13                 2) Humel, Colleen 15            
     3) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 18        4) Werenski, Meriza 16          
                 29.73    1:02.81 (1:02.81)
      1:37.30 (1:37.30)   2:11.00 (2:11.00)
        2:40.64 (29.64)   3:13.35 (1:02.35)
      3:48.02 (1:37.02)   4:23.62 (2:12.62)
        4:53.64 (30.02)   5:26.70 (1:03.08)
      6:01.23 (1:37.61)   6:35.04 (2:11.42)
        7:04.19 (29.15)   7:36.33 (1:01.29)
      8:08.82 (1:33.78)   8:41.38 (2:06.34)
  9 Orlando-FL                          8:36.58    8:41.45   28  
     1) Dawson, Kendall 15            2) Gil, Gabriela 17             
     3) Algee, Angela 17              4) Kaisrlik, Morgan 15          
                 29.23    1:01.04 (1:01.04)
      1:33.48 (1:33.48)   2:05.60 (2:05.60)
        2:35.16 (29.56)   3:08.27 (1:02.67)
      3:42.60 (1:37.00)   4:17.23 (2:11.63)
        4:45.98 (28.75)   5:18.79 (1:01.56)
      5:53.25 (1:36.02)   6:28.00 (2:10.77)
        6:57.31 (29.31)   7:31.45 (1:03.45)
      8:07.05 (1:39.05)   8:41.45 (2:13.45)
 10 Gr. Flint-MI                        8:52.46    8:43.17   26  
     1) Weaver, Courtney 16           2) Shaw, Haley 17               
     3) Wujciak, Anna 17              4) Wujciak, Sara 15             
                 30.14    1:02.75 (1:02.75)
      1:36.16 (1:36.16)   2:08.41 (2:08.41)
        2:39.59 (31.18)   3:13.12 (1:04.71)
      3:48.53 (1:40.12)   4:24.18 (2:15.77)
        4:55.38 (31.20)   5:29.17 (1:04.99)
      6:03.71 (1:39.53)   6:37.63 (2:13.45)
        7:07.02 (29.39)   7:38.64 (1:01.01)
      8:10.88 (1:33.25)   8:43.17 (2:05.54)
 11 SomersetHills-NJ                    8:46.26    8:44.41   22  
     1) Scheidl, Maya 17              2) Frick, Celia 16              
     3) Immormino, Jenna 18           4) Cecere, Isabelle 16          
                 29.54    1:02.25 (1:02.25)
      1:36.12 (1:36.12)   2:09.97 (2:09.97)
        2:38.97 (29.00)   3:11.80 (1:01.83)
      3:46.08 (1:36.11)   4:19.52 (2:09.55)
        4:49.12 (29.60)   5:22.73 (1:03.21)
      5:57.65 (1:38.13)   6:33.11 (2:13.59)
        7:02.67 (29.56)   7:36.11 (1:03.00)
      8:10.43 (1:37.32)   8:44.41 (2:11.30)
 12 Ridgewood-NJ                        8:54.36    8:44.59   18  
     1) Cortright, Rachel 18          2) Nestrowitz, Sara 16          
     3) Devine, Eilish 18             4) Salzano, Nicole 16           
                 30.40    1:04.03 (1:04.03)
      1:37.37 (1:37.37)   2:10.01 (2:10.01)
        2:39.30 (29.29)   3:11.44 (1:01.43)
      3:45.06 (1:35.05)   4:19.06 (2:09.05)
        4:49.08 (30.02)   5:22.23 (1:03.17)
      5:57.93 (1:38.87)   6:34.02 (2:14.96)
        7:04.05 (30.03)   7:37.28 (1:03.26)
      8:10.99 (1:36.97)   8:44.59 (2:10.57)
 13 LakelandHills-NJ                    8:52.62    8:45.77   16  
     1) Shu, Ingrid 14                2) Hackett, Erin 17             
     3) Zimmermann, Emily 16          4) Kiely, Erin 14               
                 29.52    1:00.92 (1:00.92)
      1:33.81 (1:33.81)   2:06.34 (2:06.34)
        2:36.45 (30.11)   3:10.03 (1:03.69)
      3:45.38 (1:39.04)   4:20.99 (2:14.65)
        4:50.14 (29.15)   5:23.11 (1:02.12)
      5:58.31 (1:37.32)   6:33.70 (2:12.71)
        7:03.68 (29.98)   7:36.76 (1:03.06)
      8:11.49 (1:37.79)   8:45.77 (2:12.07)
 14 Cheshire-CT                         8:47.11    8:48.23   14  
     1) Driscoll, Brittany 15         2) Snow, Madeline 15            
     3) Koukos, Alexandria 18         4) McDonald, Elizabeth 18       
                 30.17    1:03.17 (1:03.17)
      1:36.79 (1:36.79)   2:10.92 (2:10.92)
        2:40.95 (30.03)   3:14.32 (1:03.40)
      3:49.60 (1:38.68)   4:25.14 (2:14.22)
        4:55.79 (30.65)   5:29.59 (1:04.45)
      6:04.66 (1:39.52)   6:40.43 (2:15.29)
        7:09.03 (28.60)   7:41.29 (1:00.86)
      8:15.09 (1:34.66)   8:48.23 (2:07.80)
 15 Wyckoff-NJ                          8:52.66    8:48.75   12  
     1) Craft, Sara 17                2) Perry, Julia 16              
     3) Weihenig, Emilia 14           4) Wolf, Maddie 15              
                 30.22    1:02.99 (1:02.99)
      1:36.55 (1:36.55)   2:10.49 (2:10.49)
        2:39.96 (29.47)   3:13.75 (1:03.26)
      3:48.77 (1:38.28)   4:23.69 (2:13.20)
        4:55.37 (31.68)   5:29.50 (1:05.81)
      6:03.89 (1:40.20)   6:37.63 (2:13.94)
        7:06.74 (29.11)   7:39.45 (1:01.82)
      8:14.27 (1:36.64)   8:48.75 (2:11.12)
 16 Countryside-OH                      9:01.69    8:50.56   10  
     1) Grinder, Rollie 13            2) Pawlukiewicz, Kate 18        
     3) Etter, Kate 16                4) Slabe, Emily 16              
                 30.17    1:03.75 (1:03.75)
      1:38.07 (1:38.07)   2:12.56 (2:12.56)
        2:42.66 (30.10)   3:16.53 (1:03.97)
      3:52.27 (1:39.71)   4:27.42 (2:14.86)
        4:57.83 (30.41)   5:31.77 (1:04.35)
      6:06.95 (1:39.53)   6:41.87 (2:14.45)
        7:10.45 (28.58)   7:43.02 (1:01.15)
      8:17.21 (1:35.34)   8:50.56 (2:08.69)
 17 Kishwaukee-IL                       9:02.58    8:51.01    8  
     1) Dean, Brittnie 18             2) Van Oost, Kristin 17         
     3) Moon, Caitlynn 16             4) Launer, Emily 18             
                 30.59    1:04.78 (1:04.78)
      1:40.80 (1:40.80)   2:16.19 (2:16.19)
        2:47.35 (31.16)   3:21.67 (1:05.48)
      3:58.06 (1:41.87)   4:34.14 (2:17.95)
        5:03.52 (29.38)   5:36.44 (1:02.30)
      6:10.21 (1:36.07)   6:42.90 (2:08.76)
        7:11.58 (28.68)   7:44.18 (1:01.28)
      8:18.24 (1:35.34)   8:51.01 (2:08.11)
 18 Oshkosh-WI                          9:06.65    8:51.63    6  
     1) Werba, Maggie 15              2) Eiler, Alex 17               
     3) Tippins, Katharine 14         4) Resch, Rachel 14             
                 30.34    1:03.46 (1:03.46)
      1:36.88 (1:36.88)   2:09.82 (2:09.82)
        2:39.83 (30.01)   3:14.15 (1:04.33)
      3:49.79 (1:39.97)   4:25.69 (2:15.87)
        4:56.96 (31.27)   5:31.50 (1:05.81)
      6:06.08 (1:40.39)   6:39.69 (2:14.00)
        7:09.39 (29.70)   7:42.82 (1:03.13)
      8:17.09 (1:37.40)   8:51.63 (2:11.94)
 19 ME Lyons-OH                         8:58.33    8:52.81    4  
     1) Contino, Morgan 17            2) Williams, Toe 14             
     3) Arlinghaus, Kandis 15         4) Spelman, Shaylynn 16         
                 30.59    1:05.32 (1:05.32)
      1:40.73 (1:40.73)   2:15.35 (2:15.35)
        2:46.22 (30.87)   3:20.22 (1:04.87)
      3:54.93 (1:39.58)   4:29.29 (2:13.94)
        4:59.72 (30.43)   5:33.57 (1:04.28)
      6:09.37 (1:40.08)   6:43.97 (2:14.68)
        7:13.20 (29.23)   7:45.96 (1:01.99)
      8:19.90 (1:35.93)   8:52.81 (2:08.84)
 20 UpperMainLine-PA                    8:53.11    8:53.51    2  
     1) Rauth, Shannon 16             2) O''Brien, Molly 17            
     3) Bookwalter, Nikki 16          4) Harris, Emily 15             
                 30.05    1:03.61 (1:03.61)
      1:39.03 (1:39.03)   2:14.26 (2:14.26)
        2:44.81 (30.55)   3:18.79 (1:04.53)
      3:54.27 (1:40.01)   4:28.36 (2:14.10)
        4:59.18 (30.82)   5:33.99 (1:05.63)
      6:09.71 (1:41.35)   6:43.68 (2:15.32)
        7:13.04 (29.36)   7:46.09 (1:02.41)
      8:20.52 (1:36.84)   8:53.51 (2:09.83)
 21 SomersetValleyNJ                    8:57.12    8:54.29  
     1) Christensen, Holly 15         2) Parker, Julieyanna 14        
     3) Kuhn, Katrina 15              4) Temple, Lindsay 16           
                 30.10    1:03.88 (1:03.88)
      1:40.01 (1:40.01)   2:15.89 (2:15.89)
        2:45.95 (30.06)   3:20.84 (1:04.95)
      3:56.55 (1:40.66)   4:31.31 (2:15.42)
        5:00.81 (29.50)   5:34.38 (1:03.07)
      6:09.16 (1:37.85)   6:43.98 (2:12.67)
        7:13.11 (29.13)   7:46.31 (1:02.33)
      8:20.42 (1:36.44)   8:54.29 (2:10.31)
 22 Piedmont-VA                         7:46.24Y   8:56.87  
     1) Acker, Seana 17               2) McKinley, Emma 18            
     3) Woods, Maggie 13              4) Cronk, Natalie 17            
                 31.27    1:05.04 (1:05.04)
      1:39.74 (1:39.74)   2:14.12 (2:14.12)
        2:45.26 (31.14)   3:19.75 (1:05.63)
      3:54.14 (1:40.02)   4:29.30 (2:15.18)
        4:59.98 (30.68)   5:34.80 (1:05.50)
      6:09.45 (1:40.15)   6:44.41 (2:15.11)
        7:14.78 (30.37)   7:48.29 (1:03.88)
      8:22.89 (1:38.48)   8:56.87 (2:12.46)
 23 B R Ryall-IL                        9:05.75    8:57.67  
     1) Pavlik, Allison 17            2) Stiegal, Amanda 14           
     3) Beese, Meg 15                 4) Webb, Mary Claire 15         
                 30.55    1:04.04 (1:04.04)
      1:38.19 (1:38.19)   2:12.65 (2:12.65)
        2:42.71 (30.06)   3:17.54 (1:04.89)
      3:51.89 (1:39.24)   4:25.61 (2:12.96)
        4:56.38 (30.77)   5:31.11 (1:05.50)
      6:05.71 (1:40.10)   6:41.55 (2:15.94)
        7:11.49 (29.94)   7:45.68 (1:04.13)
      8:21.58 (1:40.03)   8:57.67 (2:16.12)
 24 Powel Crosley-OH                    9:07.26    8:57.80  
     1) Counts, Grace 18              2) Theiler, Rachael 17          
     3) Deller, Amanda 15             4) Krueger, Sara 18             
                 31.74    1:05.71 (1:05.71)
      1:39.67 (1:39.67)   2:12.83 (2:12.83)
        2:43.42 (30.59)   3:18.01 (1:05.18)
      3:52.58 (1:39.75)   4:27.29 (2:14.46)
        4:58.25 (30.96)   5:33.79 (1:06.50)
      6:11.16 (1:43.87)   6:46.72 (2:19.43)
        7:16.36 (29.64)   7:49.46 (1:02.74)
      8:23.60 (1:36.88)   8:57.80 (2:11.08)
 25 Laurel Highlands                    9:06.07    8:59.32  
     1) Nelson, Fallon 15             2) Kostelnik, Lexie 13          
     3) Bonnett, Bailey 13            4) Zimcosky, Emily 14           
                 31.03    1:05.18 (1:05.18)
      1:40.70 (1:40.70)   2:15.96 (2:15.96)
        2:46.74 (30.78)   3:20.91 (1:04.95)
      3:55.37 (1:39.41)   4:29.39 (2:13.43)
        5:00.55 (31.16)   5:35.97 (1:06.58)
      6:12.96 (1:43.57)   6:50.13 (2:20.74)
        7:18.92 (28.79)   7:51.64 (1:01.51)
      8:25.49 (1:35.36)   8:59.32 (2:09.19)
 26 W.North Carolina                    9:10.96    9:02.33  
     1) Arwood, Alyssa 15             2) Spradlin, Mary Ida 16        
     3) Long, Camille 13              4) Wallace, Ariel 16            
                 30.38    1:05.02 (1:05.02)
      1:39.40 (1:39.40)   2:13.98 (2:13.98)
        2:44.62 (30.64)   3:18.39 (1:04.41)
      3:53.98 (1:40.00)   4:29.58 (2:15.60)
        5:00.46 (30.88)   5:35.60 (1:06.02)
      6:10.38 (1:40.80)   6:45.24 (2:15.66)
        7:16.33 (31.09)   7:51.37 (1:06.13)
      8:27.20 (1:41.96)   9:02.33 (2:17.09)
 27 New Canaan-CT                       9:08.52    9:04.59  
     1) Moss, Kristen 15              2) Rusch, Maddie 16             
     3) DiCapua, Claudia 17           4) Egan, Jenna 16               
                 30.20    1:04.14 (1:04.14)
      1:38.83 (1:38.83)   2:13.29 (2:13.29)
        2:43.20 (29.91)   3:16.94 (1:03.65)
      3:51.88 (1:38.59)   4:26.40 (2:13.11)
        4:57.55 (31.15)   5:33.43 (1:07.03)
      6:10.43 (1:44.03)   6:47.28 (2:20.88)
        7:18.22 (30.94)   7:53.41 (1:06.13)
      8:29.21 (1:41.93)   9:04.59 (2:17.31)
 28 Rock Hill-SC                        9:00.09    9:06.48  
     1) Coughlen, Madison 12          2) Barnes, Taylor 15            
     3) Case, Michelle 16             4) Rulevich, Morgan 15          
                 30.87    1:05.31 (1:05.31)
      1:40.38 (1:40.38)   2:15.04 (2:15.04)
        2:45.73 (30.69)   3:21.21 (1:06.17)
      3:58.46 (1:43.42)   4:36.01 (2:20.97)
        5:06.90 (30.89)   5:41.41 (1:05.40)
      6:17.28 (1:41.27)   6:53.26 (2:17.25)
        7:22.93 (29.67)   7:56.49 (1:03.23)
      8:31.81 (1:38.55)   9:06.48 (2:13.22)
 29 South Family-OH                     9:10.66    9:06.59  
     1) Myszka, Taylor 17             2) Rohr, Natalie 18             
     3) Schmitz, Jennifer 17          4) Prayson, Shelly 15           
                 31.18    1:05.46 (1:05.46)
      1:40.20 (1:40.20)   2:14.33 (2:14.33)
        2:43.70 (29.37)   3:17.04 (1:02.71)
      3:51.82 (1:37.49)   4:28.00 (2:13.67)
        4:59.49 (31.49)   5:34.83 (1:06.83)
      6:10.92 (1:42.92)   6:46.40 (2:18.40)
        7:17.88 (31.48)   7:54.59 (1:08.19)
      8:32.27 (1:45.87)   9:06.59 (2:20.19)
 30 FanwoodScotch-NJ                    7:43.65Y   9:08.26  
     1) Cronin, Sarah 16              2) Davis, Sarah 13              
     3) Banasiak, Amanda 14           4) Llewellyn, Savannah 16       
                 29.93    1:02.85 (1:02.85)
      1:37.32 (1:37.32)   2:11.55 (2:11.55)
        2:43.29 (31.74)   3:17.98 (1:06.43)
      3:52.82 (1:41.27)   4:26.66 (2:15.11)
        4:59.14 (32.48)   5:35.89 (1:09.23)
      6:12.41 (1:45.75)   6:48.89 (2:22.23)
        7:20.53 (31.64)   7:56.07 (1:07.18)
      8:32.00 (1:43.11)   9:08.26 (2:19.37)
 31 Red Bank - NJ                       9:08.39    9:09.01  
     1) Kaczmarek, Elizabeth 15       2) Bland, Julia 14              
     3) Swell, Shoshana 14            4) Van Lew, Jackie 15           
                 31.98    1:06.00 (1:06.00)
      1:41.47 (1:41.47)   2:17.19 (2:17.19)
        2:48.75 (31.56)   3:23.98 (1:06.79)
      4:00.06 (1:42.87)   4:35.08 (2:17.89)
        5:07.47 (32.39)   5:42.95 (1:07.87)
      6:20.00 (1:44.92)   6:56.32 (2:21.24)
        7:25.90 (29.58)   7:59.10 (1:02.78)
      8:34.14 (1:37.82)   9:09.01 (2:12.69)
 32 Ocean County-NJ                     9:11.52    9:11.27  
     1) Brown, Natalie 14             2) Lake, Emily 18               
     3) Burke, Brianna 15             4) Colasurdo, Alyssa 17         
                 31.59    1:05.64 (1:05.64)
      1:40.30 (1:40.30)   2:15.15 (2:15.15)
        2:45.66 (30.51)   3:20.35 (1:05.20)
      3:56.38 (1:41.23)   4:32.15 (2:17.00)
        5:04.13 (31.98)   5:39.12 (1:06.97)
      6:15.65 (1:43.50)   6:52.45 (2:20.30)
        7:23.34 (30.89)   7:57.95 (1:05.50)
      8:34.21 (1:41.76)   9:11.27 (2:18.82)
 33 Ridley-PA                           7:48.72Y   9:11.44  
     1) Street, McKenzie 14           2) Ronayne, Kylene 15           
     3) Burns, Megan 14               4) Resweber, Frances 14         
                 31.17    1:06.33 (1:06.33)
      1:42.94 (1:42.94)   2:17.20 (2:17.20)
        2:47.74 (30.54)   3:22.71 (1:05.51)
      3:59.79 (1:42.59)   4:35.91 (2:18.71)
        5:07.66 (31.75)   5:42.88 (1:06.97)
      6:18.37 (1:42.46)   6:54.27 (2:18.36)
        7:25.73 (31.46)   8:00.71 (1:06.44)
      8:35.89 (1:41.62)   9:11.44 (2:17.17)
 34 West Cook-IL                        9:07.46    9:13.17  
     1) Stannard, MaryClare 17        2) Dassoff, Alanna 16           
     3) Connell, Emma 15              4) Lomasney, Maggie 17          
                 30.51    1:03.83 (1:03.83)
      1:38.68 (1:38.68)   2:14.30 (2:14.30)
        2:44.38 (30.08)   3:18.67 (1:04.37)
      3:54.48 (1:40.18)   4:30.60 (2:16.30)
        5:01.37 (30.77)   5:36.52 (1:05.92)
      6:14.11 (1:43.51)   6:52.33 (2:21.73)
        7:22.97 (30.64)   7:57.52 (1:05.19)
      8:34.64 (1:42.31)   9:13.17 (2:20.84)
 35 Gr.Westfield-MA                     9:11.00    9:16.59  
     1) Longley, Lauren 15            2) Walsh, Hope 15               
     3) Whitney, Emma 14              4) Wilber, Maeve 15             
                 31.30    1:05.72 (1:05.72)
      1:41.40 (1:41.40)   2:16.70 (2:16.70)
        2:47.75 (31.05)   3:22.39 (1:05.69)
      3:58.31 (1:41.61)   4:34.89 (2:18.19)
        5:05.85 (30.96)   5:41.87 (1:06.98)
      6:19.47 (1:44.58)   6:55.30 (2:20.41)
        7:26.85 (31.55)   8:02.91 (1:07.61)
      8:39.94 (1:44.64)   9:16.59 (2:21.29)
 36 Western Br-DE                       9:11.07    9:23.88  
     1) Carter, Allie 14              2) Blake, Kelly 12              
     3) Walker, Annie 18              4) Slocomb, Maggie 16           
                 31.36    1:06.19 (1:06.19)
      1:43.23 (1:43.23)   2:20.18 (2:20.18)
        2:52.07 (31.89)   3:27.82 (1:07.64)
      4:05.47 (1:45.29)   4:41.10 (2:20.92)
        5:12.35 (31.25)   5:48.49 (1:07.39)
      6:25.66 (1:44.56)   7:02.48 (2:21.38)
        7:34.54 (32.06)   8:10.78 (1:08.30)
      8:47.32 (1:44.84)   9:23.88 (2:21.40)

Event 410  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 7:45.59  7/28/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC
                          D Ingraham, J Mehl, R Borowicz, J Kauffman
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Triangle Area-NC                    7:45.07    7:44.53*  48  
     1) Crowder, Macon 18             2) Bonk, Joe 18                 
     3) Ellington, Colin 15           4) Mayes, Ben 17                
                 26.71        55.86 (55.86)
      1:26.27 (1:26.27)   1:56.62 (1:56.62)
        2:22.37 (25.75)     2:51.47 (54.85)
      3:21.45 (1:24.83)   3:51.32 (1:54.70)
        4:17.31 (25.99)     4:46.39 (55.07)
      5:17.37 (1:26.05)   5:48.28 (1:56.96)
        6:14.22 (25.94)     6:43.42 (55.14)
      7:13.81 (1:25.53)   7:44.53 (1:56.25)
  2 UpperMainLine-PA                    7:59.23    7:46.32   42  
     1) Komarov, Vlad 17              2) McKenzie, Shane 18           
     3) Ashmead, Michael 15           4) Graesser, Nic 18             
                 26.59        55.50 (55.50)
      1:24.88 (1:24.88)   1:53.81 (1:53.81)
        2:20.57 (26.76)     2:50.34 (56.53)
      3:20.69 (1:26.88)   3:50.59 (1:56.78)
        4:17.12 (26.53)     4:47.39 (56.80)
      5:18.92 (1:28.33)   5:51.96 (2:01.37)
        6:17.66 (25.70)     6:46.51 (54.55)
      7:15.83 (1:23.87)   7:46.32 (1:54.36)
  3 Middle Tyger-SC                     8:02.87    7:48.61   40  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17           2) Wood, Alex 17                
     3) Mehl, Justin 16               4) Mann, Pearson 17             
                 27.07        57.37 (57.37)
      1:27.48 (1:27.48)   1:57.59 (1:57.59)
        2:23.84 (26.25)     2:53.59 (56.00)
      3:24.41 (1:26.82)   3:54.95 (1:57.36)
        4:21.56 (26.61)     4:50.50 (55.55)
      5:19.96 (1:25.01)   5:49.08 (1:54.13)
        6:15.95 (26.87)     6:45.15 (56.07)
      7:16.12 (1:27.04)   7:48.61 (1:59.53)
  4 Orlando-FL                          7:58.49    7:48.93   38  
     1) Kaisrlik, Justin 18           2) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16      
     3) Gebauer, Benjamin 18          4) Nestor, Brandon 17           
                 26.55        55.80 (55.80)
      1:26.19 (1:26.19)   1:56.68 (1:56.68)
        2:23.07 (26.39)     2:52.73 (56.05)
      3:23.08 (1:26.40)   3:51.83 (1:55.15)
        4:18.46 (26.63)     4:48.65 (56.82)
      5:20.27 (1:28.44)   5:51.35 (1:59.52)
        6:17.75 (26.40)     6:47.36 (56.01)
      7:18.02 (1:26.67)   7:48.93 (1:57.58)
  5 SomersetHills-NJ                    7:58.58    7:52.54   36  
     1) LaCosta, William 17           2) Ross, James 18               
     3) Mango, Alex 17                4) Wachenfeld, Bradley 17       
                 26.56        56.61 (56.61)
      1:28.12 (1:28.12)   1:59.75 (1:59.75)
        2:26.53 (26.78)     2:57.43 (57.68)
      3:28.84 (1:29.09)   4:00.25 (2:00.50)
        4:26.42 (26.17)     4:56.08 (55.83)
      5:27.03 (1:26.78)   5:57.25 (1:57.00)
        6:23.13 (25.88)     6:52.19 (54.94)
      7:22.60 (1:25.35)   7:52.54 (1:55.29)
  6 Wilton-CT                           8:01.91    7:53.62   34  
     1) Higgins, Sean 17              2) Boley, Nathaniel 17          
     3) Moen, Matthew 17              4) Ronda, Eric 17               
                 27.30        57.01 (57.01)
      1:27.59 (1:27.59)   1:57.31 (1:57.31)
        2:24.08 (26.77)     2:54.60 (57.29)
      3:26.10 (1:28.79)   3:56.64 (1:59.33)
        4:23.53 (26.89)     4:53.63 (56.99)
      5:24.83 (1:28.19)   5:55.55 (1:58.91)
        6:22.08 (26.53)     6:52.04 (56.49)
      7:23.10 (1:27.55)   7:53.62 (1:58.07)
  7 Countryside-OH                      8:14.40    7:55.79   32  
     1) George, Kevin 15              2) Wooley, Ian 17               
     3) Westrick, Ross 16             4) Letarte, John 17             
                 26.86        56.24 (56.24)
      1:26.79 (1:26.79)   1:57.66 (1:57.66)
        2:24.05 (26.39)     2:54.63 (56.97)
      3:26.13 (1:28.47)   3:57.69 (2:00.03)
        4:24.66 (26.97)     4:54.82 (57.13)
      5:26.12 (1:28.43)   5:56.78 (1:59.09)
        6:23.32 (26.54)     6:52.70 (55.92)
      7:24.17 (1:27.39)   7:55.79 (1:59.01)
  8 SomersetValleyNJ                    7:59.47    7:56.69   30  
     1) Nesbitt, Andrew 17            2) Zdroik, Brad 15              
     3) Louie, Ethan 17               4) Donovin, Jeffrey 18          
                 27.28        57.36 (57.36)
      1:28.66 (1:28.66)   1:59.13 (1:59.13)
        2:25.09 (25.96)     2:55.16 (56.03)
      3:26.62 (1:27.49)   3:56.87 (1:57.74)
        4:23.19 (26.32)     4:53.56 (56.69)
      5:25.83 (1:28.96)   5:58.34 (2:01.47)
        6:25.03 (26.69)     6:54.46 (56.12)
      7:25.24 (1:26.90)   7:56.69 (1:58.35)
  9 Huntington-WV                       8:11.28    7:57.53   28  
     1) Warden, Tate 18               2) Kidd, Zach 16                
     3) Nason, Jacob 17               4) Carr, Nate 17                
                 27.44        57.28 (57.28)
      1:27.97 (1:27.97)   1:57.43 (1:57.43)
        2:25.83 (28.40)     2:56.68 (59.25)
      3:27.95 (1:30.52)   3:59.68 (2:02.25)
        4:27.18 (27.50)     4:57.65 (57.97)
      5:29.34 (1:29.66)   6:01.20 (2:01.52)
        6:28.55 (27.35)     6:58.40 (57.20)
      7:28.22 (1:27.02)   7:57.53 (1:56.33)
 10 FanwoodScotch-NJ                    8:10.14    7:58.62   26  
     1) Gajdzisz, Ryan 16             2) Drozdzewicz, Daniel 16       
     3) Baliko, Greg 18               4) Dunn, Joe 18                 
                 26.67        56.57 (56.57)
      1:26.80 (1:26.80)   1:56.77 (1:56.77)
        2:24.24 (27.47)     2:54.96 (58.19)
      3:26.80 (1:30.03)   3:59.26 (2:02.49)
        4:25.70 (26.44)     4:55.63 (56.37)
      5:26.27 (1:27.01)   5:56.79 (1:57.53)
        6:23.75 (26.96)     6:54.91 (58.12)
      7:26.70 (1:29.91)   7:58.62 (2:01.83)
 11 Anne Arundel-MD                     8:04.61    7:58.70   22  
     1) Huntley, Kevin 17             2) Bremer, Jack 18              
     3) Harmon, David 17              4) McKenney, Matt 18            
                 26.84        57.24 (57.24)
      1:29.12 (1:29.12)   2:01.18 (2:01.18)
        2:28.29 (27.11)     2:58.99 (57.81)
      3:30.73 (1:29.55)   4:02.56 (2:01.38)
        4:28.99 (26.43)     4:58.28 (55.72)
      5:28.97 (1:26.41)   5:59.73 (1:57.17)
        6:25.81 (26.08)     6:55.86 (56.13)
      7:27.22 (1:27.49)   7:58.70 (1:58.97)
 12 Suncoast-FL                         8:04.27    7:59.33   18  
     1) Hoce, Garrett 16              2) Sanders, Tristan 16          
     3) Morgan, David 18              4) McRae, Ryan 16               
                 27.48        59.00 (59.00)
      1:30.92 (1:30.92)   2:02.07 (2:02.07)
        2:28.78 (26.71)     2:59.01 (56.94)
      3:30.88 (1:28.81)   4:02.82 (2:00.75)
        4:29.71 (26.89)     5:00.16 (57.34)
      5:31.24 (1:28.42)   6:02.31 (1:59.49)
        6:28.32 (26.01)     6:58.15 (55.84)
      7:29.18 (1:26.87)   7:59.33 (1:57.02)
 13 Rock Hill-SC                        8:07.31    8:02.58   16  
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15            2) Piedt, Zachary 15            
     3) Sweezer, Brandon 16           4) Hills, Garrett 17            
                 27.59        57.53 (57.53)
      1:27.97 (1:27.97)   1:58.80 (1:58.80)
        2:25.97 (27.17)     2:57.39 (58.59)
      3:27.78 (1:28.98)   3:58.43 (1:59.63)
        4:25.80 (27.37)     4:56.21 (57.78)
      5:28.56 (1:30.13)   6:01.71 (2:03.28)
        6:28.84 (27.13)     6:59.98 (58.27)
      7:31.58 (1:29.87)   8:02.58 (2:00.87)
 14 ME Lyons-OH                         8:15.80    8:04.60   14  
     1) Hamilton, Drew 16             2) Montague, Michael 16         
     3) Randazzo, Joe 17              4) Easley, Tommy 18             
                 28.01        58.40 (58.40)
      1:29.41 (1:29.41)   2:00.87 (2:00.87)
        2:27.79 (26.92)     2:58.74 (57.87)
      3:31.18 (1:30.31)   4:03.66 (2:02.79)
        4:30.96 (27.30)     5:01.51 (57.85)
      5:32.86 (1:29.20)   6:04.83 (2:01.17)
        6:30.99 (26.16)     7:01.23 (56.40)
      7:32.95 (1:28.12)   8:04.60 (1:59.77)
 15 East Hartford-CT                    8:14.71    8:05.79   12  
     1) Geier, Steven 17              2) Savidge, Patrick 15          
     3) Spazzarini, Neil 15           4) Berg, Christian 16           
                 27.81        58.18 (58.18)
      1:29.70 (1:29.70)   2:00.73 (2:00.73)
        2:28.05 (27.32)     2:58.57 (57.84)
      3:30.83 (1:30.10)   4:03.59 (2:02.86)
        4:31.50 (27.91)     5:02.52 (58.93)
      5:34.25 (1:30.66)   6:04.64 (2:01.05)
        6:30.34 (25.70)     7:00.93 (56.29)
      7:33.76 (1:29.12)   8:05.79 (2:01.15)
 16 Wyckoff-NJ                          8:15.49    8:06.19   10  
     1) Kim, Eric 16                  2) Kim, Edward 16               
     3) Roh, Jin 17                   4) Woo, Brendan 16              
                 27.88        58.47 (58.47)
      1:29.87 (1:29.87)   1:59.40 (1:59.40)
        2:26.91 (27.51)   2:59.48 (1:00.08)
      3:32.17 (1:32.77)   4:03.82 (2:04.42)
        4:31.70 (27.88)     5:02.60 (58.78)
      5:34.11 (1:30.29)   6:05.21 (2:01.39)
        6:31.78 (26.57)     7:02.18 (56.97)
      7:34.70 (1:29.49)   8:06.19 (2:00.98)
 17 North Shore-MA                      8:18.84    8:06.78    8  
     1) Athanas, Aaron 17             2) Ferzacca, Dustin 17          
     3) Fallon, PJ 18                 4) Rodts, Harrison 17           
                 27.86        58.17 (58.17)
      1:29.07 (1:29.07)   1:58.91 (1:58.91)
        2:27.02 (28.11)     2:58.14 (59.23)
      3:30.31 (1:31.40)   4:02.35 (2:03.44)
        4:29.39 (27.04)     4:59.58 (57.23)
      5:31.26 (1:28.91)   6:02.47 (2:00.12)
        6:31.60 (29.13)   7:03.50 (1:01.03)
      7:35.70 (1:33.23)   8:06.78 (2:04.31)
 18 Hamilton Area-NJ                    8:18.33    8:09.49    6  
     1) Mabin, Zachary 16             2) Diefenbach, Kevin 17         
     3) Sullivan, Danny 18            4) Blackburn, Tyler 18          
                 28.16        58.93 (58.93)
      1:30.78 (1:30.78)   2:01.79 (2:01.79)
        2:28.76 (26.97)     2:59.43 (57.64)
      3:32.19 (1:30.40)   4:04.14 (2:02.35)
        4:31.48 (27.34)     5:02.69 (58.55)
      5:35.74 (1:31.60)   6:09.02 (2:04.88)
        6:36.58 (27.56)     7:07.07 (58.05)
      7:38.88 (1:29.86)   8:09.49 (2:00.47)
 19 Powel Crosley-OH                    8:14.87    8:09.64    4  
     1) Rutter, Jonathan 16           2) Burgess, Alex 18             
     3) Souder II, Julian 16          4) Lethander, Eric 18           
                 27.70        57.05 (57.05)
      1:28.47 (1:28.47)   1:59.24 (1:59.24)
        2:27.79 (28.55)   2:59.54 (1:00.30)
      3:31.03 (1:31.79)   4:03.74 (2:04.50)
        4:31.49 (27.75)     5:03.15 (59.41)
      5:37.07 (1:33.33)   6:10.16 (2:06.42)
        6:37.18 (27.02)     7:08.02 (57.86)
      7:39.14 (1:28.98)   8:09.64 (1:59.48)
 20 Red Bank - NJ                       8:18.31    8:10.19    2  
     1) Torres, Joe 16                2) D''Anna, Alex 16              
     3) Shafritz, Dean 15             4) Healy, Edward 16             
                 27.57        56.94 (56.94)
      1:27.73 (1:27.73)   1:59.73 (1:59.73)
        2:28.04 (28.31)     2:58.87 (59.14)
      3:31.85 (1:32.12)   4:05.09 (2:05.36)
        4:32.84 (27.75)     5:04.20 (59.11)
      5:37.06 (1:31.97)   6:09.20 (2:04.11)
        6:36.41 (27.21)     7:07.05 (57.85)
      7:38.40 (1:29.20)   8:10.19 (2:00.99)
 21 Hickory -NC                         8:19.25    8:12.20  
     1) Turcanu, Sava 17              2) Pierce, Jake 16              
     3) Glenn, David 17               4) Stirewalt, Tanner 14         
                 26.36        55.32 (55.32)
      1:25.64 (1:25.64)   1:55.57 (1:55.57)
        2:22.69 (27.12)     2:53.17 (57.60)
      3:25.04 (1:29.47)   3:56.99 (2:01.42)
        4:25.63 (28.64)   4:57.45 (1:00.46)
      5:30.23 (1:33.24)   6:03.48 (2:06.49)
        6:32.02 (28.54)   7:04.32 (1:00.84)
      7:38.19 (1:34.71)   8:12.20 (2:08.72)
 22 Chapel Hill-NC                      8:20.20    8:13.86  
     1) Howes, Max 17                 2) Taekman, Josh 15             
     3) Hudgins, Oliver 15            4) Duronio, Joey 18             
                 28.14        59.09 (59.09)
      1:31.15 (1:31.15)   2:02.88 (2:02.88)
        2:30.57 (27.69)     3:02.11 (59.23)
      3:34.89 (1:32.01)   4:07.89 (2:05.01)
        4:35.15 (27.26)     5:06.96 (59.07)
      5:40.17 (1:32.28)   6:13.50 (2:05.61)
        6:40.23 (26.73)     7:10.41 (56.91)
      7:42.05 (1:28.55)   8:13.86 (2:00.36)
 23 Northwest-NC                        8:27.29    8:14.34  
     1) Healy, Chris 17               2) Vlahos, George 15            
     3) Day, Sam 16                   4) Fox, Alex 18                 
                 27.60        57.76 (57.76)
      1:29.96 (1:29.96)   2:01.64 (2:01.64)
        2:29.60 (27.96)     3:00.78 (59.14)
      3:33.07 (1:31.43)   4:05.15 (2:03.51)
        4:32.45 (27.30)     5:03.76 (58.61)
      5:36.69 (1:31.54)   6:09.27 (2:04.12)
        6:37.06 (27.79)     7:08.37 (59.10)
      7:41.03 (1:31.76)   8:14.34 (2:05.07)
 24 Boyertown-PA                        8:21.32    8:14.47  
     1) Beard, Billy 14               2) Leenhouts, Matt 16           
     3) Miller, Steve 16              4) Owens, Ryan 15               
                 27.77        58.72 (58.72)
      1:32.62 (1:32.62)   2:06.21 (2:06.21)
        2:33.64 (27.43)     3:03.93 (57.72)
      3:35.16 (1:28.95)   4:05.89 (1:59.68)
        4:33.71 (27.82)     5:05.61 (59.72)
      5:38.90 (1:33.01)   6:11.22 (2:05.33)
        6:38.77 (27.55)     7:09.99 (58.77)
      7:42.66 (1:31.44)   8:14.47 (2:03.25)
 25 Ridgewood-NJ                        8:26.08    8:14.55  
     1) Om, John 15                   2) Xie, Jamie 16                
     3) Maquet, Sam 14                4) Fischer, Evan 17             
                 27.82        58.57 (58.57)
      1:29.64 (1:29.64)   2:01.09 (2:01.09)
        2:29.90 (28.81)   3:01.17 (1:00.08)
      3:33.52 (1:32.43)   4:05.21 (2:04.12)
        4:33.54 (28.33)   5:05.51 (1:00.30)
      5:38.67 (1:33.46)   6:11.43 (2:06.22)
        6:39.93 (28.50)     7:11.29 (59.86)
      7:43.29 (1:31.86)   8:14.55 (2:03.12)
 26 South Family-OH                     8:10.21    8:16.40  
     1) Fullington, Tyler 17          2) Krueger, Drew 16             
     3) Gearing, Matthew 16           4) Zimmer, Carson 15            
                 27.31        58.16 (58.16)
      1:29.93 (1:29.93)   2:01.24 (2:01.24)
        2:28.47 (27.23)     2:58.95 (57.71)
      3:31.27 (1:30.03)   4:02.85 (2:01.61)
        4:31.18 (28.33)   5:02.91 (1:00.06)
      5:36.17 (1:33.32)   6:09.67 (2:06.82)
        6:37.53 (27.86)     7:09.02 (59.35)
      7:42.66 (1:32.99)   8:16.40 (2:06.73)
 27 Gr Holyoke-MA                       8:28.11    8:18.45  
     1) Manniello, Ryan 15            2) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 16   
     3) Kwarcinski, Timothy 16        4) Machat, Colin 16             
                 29.77    1:02.67 (1:02.67)
      1:36.42 (1:36.42)   2:07.25 (2:07.25)
        2:35.24 (27.99)     3:06.21 (58.96)
      3:37.52 (1:30.27)   4:09.40 (2:02.15)
        4:37.87 (28.47)     5:09.30 (59.90)
      5:42.55 (1:33.15)   6:15.76 (2:06.36)
        6:43.38 (27.62)     7:14.33 (58.57)
      7:46.50 (1:30.74)   8:18.45 (2:02.69)
 28 New Canaan-CT                       8:19.03    8:19.46  
     1) Santoro, John 17              2) Wolff, Austin 18             
     3) Robert, Ian 17                4) Skaperdas, Stephen 17        
                 28.12        59.26 (59.26)
      1:31.61 (1:31.61)   2:03.39 (2:03.39)
        2:31.54 (28.15)     3:03.05 (59.66)
      3:35.67 (1:32.28)   4:08.22 (2:04.83)
        4:35.87 (27.65)     5:07.19 (58.97)
      5:40.43 (1:32.21)   6:14.32 (2:06.10)
        6:42.66 (28.34)     7:13.99 (59.67)
      7:46.96 (1:32.64)   8:19.46 (2:05.14)
 29 Western-CT                          8:32.47    8:22.11  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 17               2) D''Agosta, Devon 17           
     3) Buderwitz, Joe 17             4) Linden, Robert 16            
                 27.57        59.16 (59.16)
      1:30.84 (1:30.84)   2:01.63 (2:01.63)
        2:31.36 (29.73)   3:04.49 (1:02.86)
      3:38.28 (1:36.65)   4:11.52 (2:09.89)
        4:40.10 (28.58)   5:12.79 (1:01.27)
      5:46.61 (1:35.09)   6:19.19 (2:07.67)
        6:47.64 (28.45)     7:18.37 (59.18)
      7:50.27 (1:31.08)   8:22.11 (2:02.92)
 30 Hunterdon-NJ                        8:33.77    8:22.83  
     1) McDonnell, Jimmy 17           2) Berardo, Christian 17        
     3) Guido, Matt 17                4) Lane, Nigel 17               
                 29.55    1:02.69 (1:02.69)
      1:36.24 (1:36.24)   2:08.90 (2:08.90)
        2:38.13 (29.23)   3:11.02 (1:02.12)
      3:44.13 (1:35.23)   4:17.68 (2:08.78)
        4:45.90 (28.22)   5:18.01 (1:00.33)
      5:50.98 (1:33.30)   6:23.39 (2:05.71)
        6:49.90 (26.51)     7:19.37 (55.98)
      7:50.96 (1:27.57)   8:22.83 (1:59.44)
 31 Ridley-PA                           8:27.29    8:24.17  
     1) Resweber, Clay 15             2) Nawn, Philip 15              
     3) Swartz, Sean 16               4) O''Prey, Connor 18            
                 29.42    1:02.15 (1:02.15)
      1:36.37 (1:36.37)   2:10.16 (2:10.16)
        2:37.83 (27.67)     3:09.60 (59.44)
      3:41.78 (1:31.62)   4:13.74 (2:03.58)
        4:41.78 (28.04)   5:14.76 (1:01.02)
      5:48.07 (1:34.33)   6:19.98 (2:06.24)
        6:48.26 (28.28)   7:20.46 (1:00.48)
      7:53.43 (1:33.45)   8:24.17 (2:04.19)
 32 Rapid Area-MI                       8:27.27    8:24.73  
     1) Puglessi, Joey 13             2) Kersjes, Paul 18             
     3) Blank, Evan 16                4) Hooper, Matthew 17           
                 29.29    1:02.14 (1:02.14)
      1:36.55 (1:36.55)   2:11.03 (2:11.03)
        2:38.84 (27.81)     3:09.74 (58.71)
      3:41.81 (1:30.78)   4:13.35 (2:02.32)
        4:42.01 (28.66)   5:14.93 (1:01.58)
      5:49.30 (1:35.95)   6:22.64 (2:09.29)
        6:50.04 (27.40)     7:20.95 (58.31)
      7:53.39 (1:30.75)   8:24.73 (2:02.09)
 33 West Shore-PA                       8:26.73    8:24.96  
     1) DiCarlo, Ian 16               2) Davis, Cole 16               
     3) Zappe, Matt 14                4) Snyder, Zach 14              
                 28.17        59.55 (59.55)
      1:30.22 (1:30.22)   2:00.08 (2:00.08)
        2:29.00 (28.92)   3:01.30 (1:01.22)
      3:33.87 (1:33.79)   4:05.78 (2:05.70)
        4:36.14 (30.36)   5:10.34 (1:04.56)
      5:45.55 (1:39.77)   6:19.60 (2:13.82)
        6:48.60 (29.00)   7:21.27 (1:01.67)
      7:53.50 (1:33.90)   8:24.96 (2:05.36)
 34 Andover-MA                          8:29.83    8:27.15  
     1) Fortin, Ryan 18               2) Zhao, Eric 16                
     3) Kitchen, David 17             4) Hunter, David 18             
                 28.26        59.58 (59.58)
      1:32.44 (1:32.44)   2:03.97 (2:03.97)
        2:33.28 (29.31)   3:05.65 (1:01.68)
      3:38.16 (1:34.19)   4:10.23 (2:06.26)
        4:38.88 (28.65)   5:11.22 (1:00.99)
      5:45.96 (1:35.73)   6:20.40 (2:10.17)
        6:48.28 (27.88)   7:20.91 (1:00.51)
      7:54.41 (1:34.01)   8:27.15 (2:06.75)
 35 Waynesboro-VA                       8:28.17    8:36.55  
     1) Jenny, Steven 17              2) Carey, Bobby 14              
     3) Tempkin, Max 14               4) Merritt, Justin 14           
                 28.13        59.25 (59.25)
      1:32.37 (1:32.37)   2:05.40 (2:05.40)
        2:34.09 (28.69)   3:05.86 (1:00.46)
      3:38.77 (1:33.37)   4:11.32 (2:05.92)
        4:39.63 (28.31)   5:12.66 (1:01.34)
      5:46.56 (1:35.24)   6:18.82 (2:07.50)
        6:48.33 (29.51)   7:22.14 (1:03.32)
      7:58.64 (1:39.82)   8:36.55 (2:17.73)
 36 Blue Ash-OH                         8:20.31    8:45.82  
     1) Seger, Jonathan 16            2) Waters, Jacob 13             
     3) Chen, Richard 16              4) Asgian, Chris 16             
                 29.56    1:02.23 (1:02.23)
      1:35.18 (1:35.18)   2:07.03 (2:07.03)
        2:36.46 (29.43)   3:10.09 (1:03.06)
      3:44.95 (1:37.92)   4:18.91 (2:11.88)
        4:47.73 (28.82)   5:21.48 (1:02.57)
      5:57.10 (1:38.19)   6:32.08 (2:13.17)
        7:02.55 (30.47)   7:36.74 (1:04.66)
      8:11.70 (1:39.62)   8:45.82 (2:13.74)
 -- Cheshire-CT                         8:03.50         DQ  
     1) Neri, Kyle 16                 2) Shepley, Joseph 16           
     3) Smigelski, Michael 17         4) Eigner, Andrew 15            
                 27.28        57.43 (57.43)
      1:28.80 (1:28.80)   1:59.59 (1:59.59)
        2:26.46 (26.87)     2:56.59 (57.00)
      3:27.17 (1:27.58)   3:56.73 (1:57.14)
        4:24.25 (27.52)     4:55.31 (58.58)
      5:26.91 (1:30.18)   5:58.02 (2:01.29)
        6:25.60 (27.58)     6:56.63 (58.61)
      7:28.40 (1:30.38)        DQ (2:02.33)
 -- Ocean County-NJ                     8:24.17         DQ  
     1) Limaldi, Jacob 15             2) Betts, Daniel 15             
     3) Tenner, Alexander 16          4) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15       
                 28.90    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
      1:33.46 (1:33.46)   2:05.49 (2:05.49)
        2:33.42 (27.93)     3:04.18 (58.69)
      3:35.52 (1:30.03)   4:07.33 (2:01.84)
        4:35.13 (27.80)   5:07.49 (1:00.16)
      5:39.36 (1:32.03)   6:11.69 (2:04.36)
        6:39.52 (27.83)     7:10.74 (59.05)
      7:43.27 (1:31.58)        DQ (2:04.05)
 -- LakelandHills-NJ                    8:33.72        DFS  
     1) Stoll, Russell 16             2) McElduff, James 16           
     3) Cannon, Matthew 18            4) Delaporte, Matthew 16        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 410                     
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 897   2. Wilton Family YMCA              719.5
  3. Triangle Area YMCA              681.5   4. Upper Main Line YMCA              603
  5. Somerset Valley YMCA            422.5   6. Central Florida Metro YMCA        377
  7. Somerset Hills YMCA               351   8. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.  283.5
  9. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc           282  10. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA        281
 11. Greater Flint YMCA              266.5  12. Suncoast YMCA                     243
 13. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA  236.5  14. Cheshire YMCA                     216
 15. Waynesboro Family YMCA            202  16. New Canaan Community YMCA         197
 17. West Shore YMCA - PA              187  18. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA      185.5
 19. Huntington WV YMCA                152  20. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        136
 21. Northwest North Carolina YMCA   134.5  22. Rock Hill Aquatics Center         133
 23. Greater Holyoke YMCA              127  24. Kishwaukee Family YMCA            114
 25. The West Cook Ymcas             111.5  26. Anne Arundel County YMCA          100
 27. Red Bank Branch                    96  28. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA           87.5
 29. Hickory Foundation YMCA            87  30. Greenwich YMCA                     79
 31. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          65  32. Brandywine -de YMCA                61
 33. Fayette County Family YMCA       59.5  34. Ridgewood NJ YMCA                  49
 35. Door County YMCA                   48  36. Ocean County YMCA                  47
 37. Leaning Tower YMCA                 45  37. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         45
 37. Elkins West Virginia YMCA          45  40. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.        40.5
 41. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA     39  42. Blue Ash Branch YMCA               35
 43. Andover/North Andover YMCA         32  44. Western North Carolina YMCA        29
 44. Springfield Family YMCA            29  46. Bath Area Family YMCA            28.5
 47. Boyertown Area YMCA                25  48. Oshkosh Community YMCA             24
 49. Hamilton Area NJ YMCA              23  49. Rapid Area YMCA - MI               23
 51. Ridley Area YMCA                   21  51. Laurel East Hartford  YMCA         21
 51. Eastern Community Branch YMCA      21  51. Lionville Community YMCA           21
 55. Montclair YMCA                     18  56. The Licking County Family YMCA     17
 57. Saginaw YMCA                     16.5  58. Columbia Northwest Family YMCA     16
 58. J.B. Chambers Branch YMCA          16  60. Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA          13
 61. Coffman Family YMCA                12  62. Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA       11
 62. Greater Peoria Family YMCA         11  64. Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA     10
 65. Fayetteville YMCA                   7  66. Tampa Metro YMCA                    5
 66. Greensboro YMCA                     5  68. Mount Desert Island YMCA            4
 68. Green Bay YMCA Metro                4  70. South Family Ymca-Kettering         3
 70. Western Branch YMCA                 3  72. Lattof International YMCA           2
 73. Hunterdon County YMCA               1