ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Gresham
7/25/2012-7/25/2012
Gresham, Oregon United States

Mt. Hood Aquatics                                      7/25/2012 - 17:32PM
   2012 Speedo Western Section LC Championship - 7/24/2012 to 7/28/2012    
                        Sanction #: 12-087 & 12-088                        
 
 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 52.07  7/31/2009 Britta Steffen-GER
     American: A 53.02  7/30/2009 Amanda Weir-USA
      Section: S 54.01  7/2000    Inge De Bruijn, THSC-OR
         Meet: R 54.01  7/1/2000  Inge De Bruijn, THSC-OR
               1:00.06  SEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Simenec, Tori S  19 Bearcat Swim Clu    57.18      56.83 SEC     20  
                 27.34        56.83 (29.49)
  2 Lelli, Leticia   18 Gold Medal Swim-    57.72      56.88 SEC     17  
                 27.40        56.88 (29.48)
  3 Toris, Victoria  15 Scottsdale Aquat    56.90      57.47 SEC     16  
                 27.20        57.47 (30.27)
  4 Bilquist, Amy M  14 YMCA Westside Si    58.42      57.70 SEC     15  
                 27.85        57.70 (29.85)
  5 Collura, Taryn   18 Phoenix Swim Clu    58.20      57.85 SEC     14  
                 27.39        57.85 (30.46)
  6 Blovad, Keaton   13 Phoenix Swim Clu    58.19      57.98 SEC     13  
                 27.95        57.98 (30.03)
  7 Millet, Rachel   19 Vandal Aquatics-    58.26      58.01 SEC     12  
                 28.01        58.01 (30.00)
  8 Cha, Brenda S    16 Lake Oswego Swim    58.13      58.24 SEC     11  
                 28.08        58.24 (30.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Carlson, Grace   16 Una Thsc-OR         58.75      58.20 SEC      9  
                 28.04        58.20 (30.16)
 10 Sanders, Julia-  17 Columbia River S    59.08      58.57 SEC      7  
                 28.51        58.57 (30.06)
 11 Cox, Megan S     18 Scottsdale Aquat    59.13      58.60 SEC      6  
                 28.42        58.60 (30.18)
 12 Bottelberghe, M  16 Portland Aquatic    59.25      58.69 SEC      5  
                 28.38        58.69 (30.31)
 13 Rumrill, Macken  15 Bearcat Swim Clu    59.08      58.84 SEC      4  
                 28.22        58.84 (30.62)
 14 Smith, Lacey A   17 RallySport Aquat    59.19      59.30 SEC      3  
                 28.84        59.30 (30.46)
 15 Ochitwa, Annie   15 Highlands Ranch-    59.06      59.49 SEC      2  
                 28.39        59.49 (31.10)
 -- Cefal, Michelle  16 Tualatin Hills S    58.98         DQ        
                 28.07           DQ (30.34)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lee, Danielle M  18 Arizona Marlins-    59.49      58.44 SEC    
                 28.00        58.44 (30.44)
 18 Rooker, Prudenc  16 Tualatin Hills S    59.29      58.86 SEC    
                 28.73        58.86 (30.13)
 19 Sapienza, Brean  16 Superior Stingra    59.53      58.89 SEC    
                 28.38        58.89 (30.51)
 20 Houck, Abigail   17 North Jeffco Swi    59.27      59.23 SEC    
                 28.73        59.23 (30.50)
 21 St. John, Gilli  14 Lobo Aquatic Clu    59.54      59.29 SEC    
                 28.41        59.29 (30.88)
 21 Nash, Sara R     17 Boulder Swimming    59.49      59.29 SEC    
                 28.70        59.29 (30.59)
 23 Hauber, Rowan H  16 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.46      59.75 SEC    
                 28.56        59.75 (31.19)
 24 Magnuson, Kjirs  19 Coeur D''Alene Ar    59.37    1:00.60        
                 28.92      1:00.60 (31.68)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Labozan, Anna S  18 RallySport Aquat    59.68      58.90 SEC    
                 28.36        58.90 (30.54)
 26 Grier, Megan A   17 DU Hilltoppers-C    59.74      59.48 SEC    
                 28.87        59.48 (30.61)
 27 Bursch, Addisyn  17 Unattached-IE       59.78      59.56 SEC    
                 29.28        59.56 (30.28)
 28 Venlos, Megan L  20 Vandal Aquatics-    59.76      59.79 SEC    
                 28.81        59.79 (30.98)
 29 Pabst, Hailey A  15 Cottonwood Heigh    59.75      59.97 SEC    
                 28.28        59.97 (31.69)
 30 Carlson, Claudi  20 Wyoming Aquatics    59.89    1:00.05 SEC    
                 29.22      1:00.05 (30.83)
 31 Mulligan, Kathl  17 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.75    1:00.12        
                 28.65      1:00.12 (31.47)
 32 Bender, Alisha   17 Gold Medal Swim-    59.81    1:00.23        
                 28.95      1:00.23 (31.28)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Dickson, Brenna  16 YMCA Westside Si    59.91                   
 34 Metzger-Seymour  16 North Jeffco Swi    59.97                   
 34 Duffield, Krist  15 Tucson Ford Deal    59.97                   
 36 Liang, Peggy C   19 Columbia River S  1:00.07                   
 37 Mayo, Emily A    17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:00.13                   
 38 Gassen, Kaylee   14 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:00.15                   
 38 Moynihan, Ella   15 Aces Swim Club-C  1:00.15                   
 40 Novotny, Lotta   16 Tualatin Hills S  1:00.16                   
 41 Halverson, Chri  16 Tigard Tualatin-  1:00.21                   
 42 Finnesand, Nico  20 Wyoming Aquatics  1:00.25                   
 43 Marsh, Jenna L   16 Billings Aquatic  1:00.32                   
 44 Johnson, Hailey  17 Gold Medal Swim-  1:00.44                   
 45 Getzen, Samanth  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:00.49                   
 45 Gerbrandt, Lew   18 Missoula Aquatic  1:00.49                   
 47 Arciello, Madel  20 Missoula Aquatic  1:00.51                   
 47 Wicks, Samantha  18 Northern Lights-  1:00.51                   
 49 Wilson, Makenna  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:00.52                   
 50 Nichols, Madeli  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:00.64                   
 51 Daswick, Alexis  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:00.65                   
 52 Hengemuhle, Sio  19 RallySport Aquat  1:00.69                   
 53 Fazio, Samantha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:00.70                   
 54 Diamond, Bona E  16 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.75                   
 55 Wang, Jocelyn    14 Gold Medal Swim-  1:00.77                   
 56 Wuoti, Kelsey G  17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.79                   
 56 Young, Andrea S  17 Columbia River S  1:00.79                   
 58 Balsbough, Bria  16 The Dolphins-OR   1:00.82                   
 59 Bush, Julia L    15 Tigard Tualatin-  1:00.94                   
 60 Van Hofwegen, A  16 YMCA Westside Si  1:01.18                   
 61 Boyce, Nicole M  19 Wyoming Aquatics  1:01.19                   
 62 Dole, Jenni P    22 Corvallis Aquati  1:01.21                   
 63 Robinson, Cassi  17 The Dolphins-OR   1:01.26                   
 64 Brewer, Madison  17 Current Swimming  1:01.35                   
 65 Boese, Brenna M  19 Billings Aquatic  1:01.79                   
 66 Gough, Emily N   15 Yuma Heat-AZ      1:01.91                   
 67 Mercier, Hannah  20 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:01.96                   
 68 Tsuha, Beth M    16 Hilo Aquatic Clu  1:02.10                   
 68 Broome, Abigail  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.10                   
 70 Wells, Madeline  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:02.12                   
 71 Perkins, Shelle  21 Highlands Ranch-  1:02.28                   
 72 Carpenter, Kori  18 Multnomah Athlet  1:02.31                   
 73 Yee, Catherine   18 Lake Oswego Swim  1:02.34                   
 74 Palomino, Kathr  17 Gold Medal Swim-  1:02.48                   
 75 Kelly, Ciera Y   15 Glacier Swim Clu  1:02.60                   
 76 Vo, Chrisy S     18 Mount Hood Aquat  1:02.66                   
 77 Iverson, Jordan  20 Gold Medal Swim-  1:02.84                   
 78 De Tar, Anastas  18 Coeur D''Alene Ar  1:03.00                   
 -- Olson, Colleen   16 Foothills Swim T      DQ                    
 
 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo Filho-BRA
     American: A 47.33  7/30/2009 Dave Walters-USA
      Section: S 48.77  7/2009    Lyndon Ferns, FORD-AZ
         Meet: R 49.67  3/8/2012  Roland M Schoeman, Phoenix Swim Clu
                 55.61  SEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kalms, Adam M    19 Wyoming Aquatics    51.22      50.85 SEC     20  
                 24.49        50.85 (26.36)
  2 Pickard, Christ  20 Arizona Marlins-    51.32      51.04 SEC     17  
                 24.99        51.04 (26.05)
  3 Storie, Logan W  23 Corvallis Aquati    52.44      51.83 SEC     16  
                 24.48        51.83 (27.35)
  4 Iwanicki, Nicho  21 DU Hilltoppers-C    52.17      51.99 SEC     15  
                 25.21        51.99 (26.78)
  5 Mackenzie, Doug  21 DU Hilltoppers-C    52.24      52.04 SEC     13.5
                 24.74        52.04 (27.30)
  5 Griffel, Ethan   20 Wyoming Aquatics    52.72      52.04 SEC     13.5
                 25.18        52.04 (26.86)
  7 Shores, Kyle M   26 Phoenix Swim Clu    52.17      52.38 SEC     12  
                 24.64        52.38 (27.74)
  8 Heymann, Andrew  19 Unattached-OR       52.64      53.58 SEC     11  
                 25.50        53.58 (28.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ringquist, Aust  19 Hillsboro Heat S    52.90      52.24 SEC      9  
                 24.88        52.24 (27.36)
 10 Lovell, Ben P    18 Coeur D''Alene Ar    52.82      52.44 SEC      7  
                 25.53        52.44 (26.91)
 11 Turner, Daryl D  17 Aces Swim Club-C    52.97      52.62 SEC      6  
                 25.28        52.62 (27.34)
 12 O''Leary, Ryan P  19 Wyoming Aquatics    53.11      52.83 SEC      5  
                 25.08        52.83 (27.75)
 13 O''Halloran, Nei  18 Tualatin Hills S    52.86      52.89 SEC      4  
                 25.73        52.89 (27.16)
 14 Carter, Bryce L  18 Foothills Swim T    52.93      52.99 SEC      3  
                 25.38        52.99 (27.61)
 15 Wells, Tucker J  17 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.11      53.21 SEC      2  
                 25.64        53.21 (27.57)
 16 Thorne, Nichola  16 Mount Hood Aquat    53.08      53.38 SEC      1  
                 26.16        53.38 (27.22)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Palma, Jorge A   21 DU Hilltoppers-C    53.21      52.66 SEC    
                 26.17        52.66 (26.49)
 18 Spriggs, Chris   25 Aquawolves Swim-    53.49      52.99 SEC    
                 25.92        52.99 (27.07)
 19 Woon, Ian J      19 Aces Swim Club-C    53.32      53.25 SEC    
                 25.87        53.25 (27.38)
 20 Montano, Isaac   17 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.41      53.41 SEC    
                 25.02        53.41 (28.39)
 21 Dowd, John A     19 Mesa Aquatics Cl    53.39      53.47 SEC    
                 25.74        53.47 (27.73)
 22 Wolfe, Gunnar E  18 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.53      53.51 SEC    
                 25.83        53.51 (27.68)
 23 Story, Casey B   28 DU Hilltoppers-C    53.41      53.63 SEC    
                 25.98        53.63 (27.65)
 24 Griffin, Carter  17 DU Hilltoppers-C    53.47      54.44 SEC    
                 26.29        54.44 (28.15)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Anderssen, Eric  24 Aquawolves Swim-    53.68      52.96 SEC    
                 25.42        52.96 (27.54)
 26 Bates, Samuel A  23 Una Cat-UT          53.67      53.08 SEC    
                 25.71        53.08 (27.37)
 27 Cashion, Kennet  15 Tucson Ford Deal    53.68      53.19 SEC    
                 25.66        53.19 (27.53)
 28 Osborn, JJ       16 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.93      53.52 SEC    
                 25.52        53.52 (28.00)
 29 Zoldos, Michael  22 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.57      53.60 SEC    
                 26.08        53.60 (27.52)
 30 Godfrey, Trent   17 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.92      53.81 SEC    
                 25.92        53.81 (27.89)
 30 Brewer, Thomas   15 Current Swimming    53.63      53.81 SEC    
                 26.12        53.81 (27.69)
 32 Trompke, Alexan  16 Boise YMCA Swim-    53.83      54.22 SEC    
                 26.49        54.22 (27.73)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Rooker, Gabriel  18 Tualatin Hills S    52.88                   
 27 Milberg, Kyle W  20 DU Hilltoppers-C    53.60                   
 35 Pettyes, Adam D  20 DU Hilltoppers-C    53.94                   
 36 Kampschroer, Ke  18 Unattached-MT       53.97                   
 37 Febres, Edgar E  17 Gold Medal Swim-    53.99                   
 38 Van Dehy, Willi  19 RallySport Aquat    54.03                   
 38 Zoucha, Jonatha  16 Tualatin Hills S    54.03                   
 40 Fraser, David P  18 Highlands Ranch-    54.13                   
 41 Stitt, Cameron   17 Tualatin Hills S    54.14                   
 42 Powell, Joseph   19 Aces Swim Club-C    54.18                   
 43 Beesley, Forres  17 Estes Park Swimm    54.20                   
 44 Tappy, Clark A   22 DU Hilltoppers-C    54.21                   
 45 Dahle, Jordan R  17 Cottonwood Heigh    54.25                   
 46 Fitch, Joseph B  17 Sun Devil Aquati    54.30                   
 47 Beach, JP P      16 Castle Rock Swim    54.35                   
 48 Greene, Parker   16 Scottsdale Aquat    54.39                   
 49 Lagesse, Logan   17 Aces Swim Club-C    54.40                   
 50 Jager, Wyatt H   15 Gold Medal Swim-    54.42                   
 51 Notarianni, Jos  18 Foothills Swim T    54.43                   
 52 Worsley, Coleto  21 DU Hilltoppers-C    54.44                   
 53 Fellows, Kennet  17 Una Cat-UT          54.45                   
 54 Watts, William   17 Cache Valley Mar    54.46                   
 55 Dwyer, Connor M  18 Longmont Swim Cl    54.52                   
 55 Espinosa, Gabri  17 YMCA Westside Si    54.52                   
 57 Ross, Walter E   18 Phoenix Swim Clu    54.55                   
 58 Bley-Male, Max   17 Multnomah Athlet    54.60                   
 59 Belton, Jordon   18 Tucson Ford Deal    54.61                   
 60 Maddy, Seth C    18 Mesa Aquatics Cl    54.70                   
 60 Thompson, Hunte  19 Scottsdale Aquat    54.70                   
 62 Bramhall, Natha  17 Hilltop Aquatic-    54.71                   
 63 Fellows, Henry   18 Portland Aquatic    54.75                   
 64 Jenner, Jack M   17 Castle Rock Swim    54.77                   
 65 McCormick, Mich  19 DU Hilltoppers-C    54.79                   
 66 Longhurst, Geof  17 RallySport Aquat    54.80                   
 67 Dorsey, Bradley  17 YMCA Westside Si    54.82                   
 68 Kananowicz, Bry  16 Coeur D''Alene Ar    54.83                   
 69 Corrigan, Conno  17 RallySport Aquat    54.84                   
 70 Anderson, Conno  15 Utah Valley Aqua    54.87                   
 71 Eaton, Colin T   18 Mount Hood Aquat    54.96                   
 72 Schultz, Alexan  17 Gold Medal Swim-    55.01                   
 73 Lezcano, Alec M  16 Desert Thunder A    55.08                   
 73 Steinhauff, Dou  18 Current Swimming    55.08                   
 75 McCoy, Ryan T    16 Phoenix Swim Clu    55.09                   
 75 Yakubovich, Max  17 Portland Aquatic    55.09                   
 77 Mason, Adam T    17 Hilltop Aquatic-    55.11                   
 78 Huff, Anthony W  18 Longmont Swim Cl    55.13                   
 78 White, Michael   16 Gold Medal Swim-    55.13                   
 80 Drummond, Austi  16 Scottsdale Aquat    55.18                   
 81 Kotson, Peter A  16 Helena Lions Swi    55.24                   
 81 Lloyd, John      18 Columbia Willame    55.24                   
 83 Hendryx, Abraha  18 Mesa Aquatics Cl    55.46                   
 83 Phillips, Maxwe  17 North Jeffco Swi    55.46                   
 85 Metzsch, Liam C  15 Una Thsc-OR         55.49                   
 86 De Venecia, Kon  16 DU Hilltoppers-C    55.65                   
 87 Suter, Zach P    17 Colorado Stars-C    55.66                   
 88 Feiler, Christi  15 Flatiron Athleti    55.78                   
 89 Loftus, Patrick  18 Coeur D''Alene Ar    55.79                   
 90 Hamlik, Jaron D  16 Columbia River S    55.80                   
 91 Chen, Daniel     18 The Dolphins-OR     55.86                   
 92 Schelling, Tann  17 Boise YMCA Swim-    55.93                   
 92 Dawson, Trenton  16 Sun-shine Aquati    55.93                   
 94 Hoyes, Cody R    17 RallySport Aquat    56.21                   
 95 Davis, Jacob R   17 North Jeffco Swi    56.44                   
 96 Sorensen, James  16 Wasatch Front Fi    56.46                   
 97 Cook, Matthew O  17 La Grande Swim C    56.66                   
 98 Le, Tan Khoa N   16 Mount Hood Aquat    56.75                   
 99 Held, Byron D    17 Tualatin Hills S    56.98                   
100 Nielson, Christ  17 Hilltop Aquatic-    57.22                   
101 Decker, Theodor  17 Arizona Marlins-    57.66                   
 -- Garnier, Jeff B  18 Foothills Swim T      DQ                    
 -- Furnary, Trista  14 Multnomah Athlet     DFS                    
 -- Ghiglieri, Aaro  18 Unattached-OR         NS                    
 
Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:20.12  7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse-CAN
     American: A 2:20.22  8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni-USA
      Section: S 2:28.89  3/2010    Megan Jendrick, KING-PN
         Meet: R 2:29.25  7/1/2003  Birte Steven, Corvallis Swim C
                 2:53.49  SEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Jurries, Briana  17 Gold Medal Swim-  2:36.65    2:33.81 SEC     20  
                 34.91      1:13.41 (38.50)
        1:53.15 (39.74)     2:33.81 (40.66)
  2 Loftness, Mari   24 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:40.54    2:37.72 SEC     17  
                 35.57      1:15.78 (40.21)
        1:56.49 (40.71)     2:37.72 (41.23)
  3 Kleppelid, Kait  17 Helena Lions Swi  2:39.84    2:38.00 SEC     16  
                 35.63      1:15.53 (39.90)
        1:56.93 (41.40)     2:38.00 (41.07)
  4 Eyolfson, Madel  17 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:41.85    2:39.73 SEC     15  
                 36.37      1:17.17 (40.80)
        1:59.35 (42.18)     2:39.73 (40.38)
  5 Cassou, Nicole   17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:41.43    2:40.21 SEC     14  
                 36.88      1:17.50 (40.62)
        1:58.81 (41.31)     2:40.21 (41.40)
  6 Reetz, Miranda   17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:41.44    2:40.25 SEC     13  
                 36.92      1:18.09 (41.17)
        2:00.44 (42.35)     2:40.25 (39.81)
  7 Atencio, Macken  15 North Jeffco Swi  2:41.98    2:41.13 SEC     12  
                 36.48      1:17.57 (41.09)
        1:59.54 (41.97)     2:41.13 (41.59)
  8 Clarke, Kyrene   20 Colorado Springs  2:41.21    2:41.47 SEC     11  
                 37.42      1:18.02 (40.60)
        1:59.64 (41.62)     2:41.47 (41.83)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Myers, Madeline  15 North Jeffco Swi  2:42.23    2:40.08 SEC      9  
                 37.01      1:17.56 (40.55)
        1:58.56 (41.00)     2:40.08 (41.52)
 10 Fosse, Kourtney  18 RallySport Aquat  2:42.51    2:41.61 SEC      7  
                 36.97      1:17.68 (40.71)
        1:59.40 (41.72)     2:41.61 (42.21)
 11 Rooker, Prudenc  16 Tualatin Hills S  2:44.47    2:42.02 SEC      6  
                 36.90      1:18.02 (41.12)
        1:59.95 (41.93)     2:42.02 (42.07)
 12 Abruzzo, Lauren  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:43.23    2:42.27 SEC      5  
                 37.09      1:18.04 (40.95)
        1:59.97 (41.93)     2:42.27 (42.30)
 13 Yuan, Charlene   16 Tualatin Hills S  2:45.47    2:42.51 SEC      4  
                 38.18      1:19.28 (41.10)
        2:00.89 (41.61)     2:42.51 (41.62)
 14 Sanders, Amanda  17 RallySport Aquat  2:45.21    2:43.57 SEC      3  
                 37.24      1:18.53 (41.29)
        2:00.64 (42.11)     2:43.57 (42.93)
 15 Stoeckle, Laure  18 Mission Aurora C  2:44.35    2:44.29 SEC      2  
                 37.05      1:18.19 (41.14)
        2:01.19 (43.00)     2:44.29 (43.10)
 16 Jacobson, Haile  16 Missoula Aquatic  2:45.77    2:48.43 SEC      1  
                 37.70      1:19.91 (42.21)
        2:03.87 (43.96)     2:48.43 (44.56)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wittenauer-Lee,  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:47.41    2:42.32 SEC    
                 37.11      1:18.23 (41.12)
        2:00.43 (42.20)     2:42.32 (41.89)
 18 Holman, Hannah   15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:48.01    2:42.61 SEC    
                 36.52      1:17.67 (41.15)
        2:00.03 (42.36)     2:42.61 (42.58)
 19 Takach, Sarah A  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:46.18    2:43.79 SEC    
                 36.91      1:18.82 (41.91)
        2:01.11 (42.29)     2:43.79 (42.68)
 20 Carlson, Grace   16 Una Thsc-OR       2:47.07    2:43.89 SEC    
                 38.60      1:20.71 (42.11)
        2:02.34 (41.63)     2:43.89 (41.55)
 21 Grijalva, Ashle  16 Rio Salado Swim-  2:46.70    2:44.45 SEC    
                 37.07      1:18.58 (41.51)
        2:01.59 (43.01)     2:44.45 (42.86)
 22 Friesen, Lena M  17 Sun Valley 5 B -  2:47.39    2:44.91 SEC    
                 36.81      1:18.29 (41.48)
        2:01.73 (43.44)     2:44.91 (43.18)
 23 Schweitzer, Kar  19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:46.20    2:47.23 SEC    
                 38.33      1:21.02 (42.69)
        2:03.86 (42.84)     2:47.23 (43.37)
 24 Whittenburg, Ja  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:47.77    2:49.99 SEC    
                 38.74      1:21.78 (43.04)
        2:06.52 (44.74)     2:49.99 (43.47)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Wells, Madeline  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:48.16    2:43.29 SEC    
                 36.16      1:17.25 (41.09)
        1:59.70 (42.45)     2:43.29 (43.59)
 26 Dahman, Mason M  15 Highlands Ranch-  2:49.21    2:44.80 SEC    
                 37.30      1:19.01 (41.71)
        2:01.83 (42.82)     2:44.80 (42.97)
 27 Rowland, Jane E  16 Mission Aurora C  2:48.36    2:46.54 SEC    
                 38.11      1:20.35 (42.24)
        2:03.40 (43.05)     2:46.54 (43.14)
 28 Grier, Megan A   17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:48.09    2:48.05 SEC    
                 37.90      1:19.93 (42.03)
        2:04.13 (44.20)     2:48.05 (43.92)
 29 Crawford, Kenda  15 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:48.14    2:48.21 SEC    
                 38.66      1:21.86 (43.20)
        2:05.45 (43.59)     2:48.21 (42.76)
 30 Dow, Emma K      18 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:49.85    2:49.01 SEC    
                 38.13      1:20.60 (42.47)
        2:04.77 (44.17)     2:49.01 (44.24)
 31 Branch, Katie R  17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:49.98    2:49.40 SEC    
                 38.66      1:22.18 (43.52)
        2:05.60 (43.42)     2:49.40 (43.80)
 32 Bassani, Cristi  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:50.11    2:49.46 SEC    
                 36.85      1:19.60 (42.75)
        2:04.43 (44.83)     2:49.46 (45.03)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Fellows, Haley   16 Tualatin Hills S  2:50.33                   
               1:21.84    2:50.33 (1:28.49)
 34 Norton, Jolene   15 Pueblo County Sw  2:50.42                   
               1:20.24    2:50.42 (1:30.18)
 35 Crawford, Elian  17 RallySport Aquat  2:50.77                   
               1:20.79    2:50.77 (1:29.98)
 36 Salanitro, Gian  16 Highlands Ranch-  2:51.11                   
               1:21.12    2:51.11 (1:29.99)
 37 Phillips, Zoe Z  14 SYAC-UT           2:51.52                   
               1:20.95    2:51.52 (1:30.57)
 38 Pinger, Robin E  14 Oregon City Swim  2:51.88                   
               1:21.34    2:51.88 (1:30.54)
 39 Shaver, Heather  18 RallySport Aquat  2:52.27                   
               1:21.92    2:52.27 (1:30.35)
 40 Young, Andrea S  17 Columbia River S  2:52.40                   
               1:22.56    2:52.40 (1:29.84)
 41 Richardson, Rae  15 Rio Salado Swim-  2:53.03                   
               1:24.28    2:53.03 (1:28.75)
 42 Kaba, Jesse L    16 Yuma Heat-AZ      2:53.27                   
               1:23.84    2:53.27 (1:29.43)
 43 Alf-Huynh, Mara  17 Mount Hood Aquat  2:53.42                   
               1:23.74    2:53.42 (1:29.68)
 44 Spires-Robertso  18 Mount Hood Aquat  2:53.45                   
               1:22.20    2:53.45 (1:31.25)
 45 Darham, Mira H   14 Missoula Aquatic  2:53.99                   
               1:22.84    2:53.99 (1:31.15)
 46 Bryan, Jaimie L  16 Arizona Marlins-  2:54.68                   
               1:22.13    2:54.68 (1:32.55)
 47 Samiee, Darya    14 Columbia River S  2:54.73                   
               1:21.78    2:54.73 (1:32.95)
 48 Dressel, Jerush  17 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:56.08                   
               1:23.30    2:56.08 (1:32.78)
 49 Sidor, Natalie   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:56.15                   
               1:23.81    2:56.15 (1:32.34)
 50 Schuck, Makila   18 Mount Hood Aquat  2:56.74                   
               1:24.73    2:56.74 (1:32.01)
 51 D''Agostino, Dil  18 Maverick Aquatic  2:57.00                   
               1:24.01    2:57.00 (1:32.99)
 52 Mathews, Kather  17 Northwest Aquati  2:57.87                   
               1:21.72    2:57.87 (1:36.15)
 53 Rozier, Nicole   14 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:58.03                   
               1:24.55    2:58.03 (1:33.48)
 54 Holt, Kenna F    13 Tualatin Hills S  2:58.11                   
               1:25.88    2:58.11 (1:32.23)
 55 Isaak, Dakota R  15 Glacier Swim Clu  2:58.44                   
               1:27.25    2:58.44 (1:31.19)
 56 Stitt, Nina A    15 Tualatin Hills S  2:59.40                   
               1:26.15    2:59.40 (1:33.25)
 57 Yee, Catherine   18 Lake Oswego Swim  2:59.99                   
               1:23.42    2:59.99 (1:36.57)
 -- Jung, Cybele P   13 Una Curr-OR           DQ                    
               1:28.42         DQ (1:44.65)
 -- Balsbough, Bria  16 The Dolphins-OR      DFS                    
 
 Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:07.31  7/30/2009 Christian Sprenger-AUS
     American: A 2:07.42  7/29/2009 Eric Shanteau-USA
      Section: S 2:15.32  7/2006    Scott Usher, UW-WY
         Meet: R 2:19.56  3/8/2012  Thomas J Brewer, UN-OR
                 2:40.79  SEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Barrett, Robert  21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:21.81    2:20.43 SEC     20  
                 32.04      1:08.14 (36.10)
        1:44.51 (36.37)     2:20.43 (35.92)
  2 Krall, Tanner F  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:23.89    2:20.54 SEC     17  
                 31.81      1:07.59 (35.78)
        1:44.23 (36.64)     2:20.54 (36.31)
  3 Rooker, Gabriel  18 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.98    2:21.28 SEC     16  
                 32.22      1:08.04 (35.82)
        1:44.64 (36.60)     2:21.28 (36.64)
  4 Brewer, Thomas   15 Current Swimming  2:24.85    2:21.37 SEC     15  
                 31.70      1:07.34 (35.64)
        1:43.96 (36.62)     2:21.37 (37.41)
  5 McCormick, Mich  19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:23.34    2:21.75 SEC     14  
                 31.77      1:08.03 (36.26)
        1:44.56 (36.53)     2:21.75 (37.19)
  6 Heymann, Andrew  19 Unattached-OR     2:23.93    2:22.24 SEC     13  
                 32.01      1:08.62 (36.61)
        1:45.56 (36.94)     2:22.24 (36.68)
  7 Maguire, Mark H  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:23.71    2:22.88 SEC     12  
                 32.80      1:09.06 (36.26)
        1:45.65 (36.59)     2:22.88 (37.23)
  8 Lindgren, Robin  23 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:23.97    2:25.13 SEC     11  
                 32.26      1:08.81 (36.55)
        1:46.60 (37.79)     2:25.13 (38.53)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Zgliczynski, Je  18 Mission Aurora C  2:26.87    2:23.51 SEC      9  
                 32.88      1:09.06 (36.18)
        1:46.32 (37.26)     2:23.51 (37.19)
 10 May, Eric A      19 North Jeffco Swi  2:26.10    2:23.55 SEC      7  
                 32.32      1:08.93 (36.61)
        1:46.58 (37.65)     2:23.55 (36.97)
 11 Gunderson, Will  20 Hillsboro Heat S  2:27.66    2:24.08 SEC      6  
                 33.47      1:10.49 (37.02)
        1:47.18 (36.69)     2:24.08 (36.90)
 12 Hartbarger, Jas  19 Aces Swim Club-C  2:25.69    2:25.92 SEC      5  
                 32.86      1:09.71 (36.85)
        1:47.50 (37.79)     2:25.92 (38.42)
 13 Fanter, Kevin S  17 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:27.28    2:26.58 SEC      4  
                 32.82      1:10.76 (37.94)
        1:48.61 (37.85)     2:26.58 (37.97)
 14 Smith, Timothy   17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:26.31    2:26.78 SEC      3  
                 34.14      1:11.10 (36.96)
        1:48.38 (37.28)     2:26.78 (38.40)
 15 Ramirez, Antoni  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:27.16    2:26.79 SEC      2  
                 32.91      1:10.46 (37.55)
        1:47.89 (37.43)     2:26.79 (38.90)
 16 Swallow, Matthe  19 Wasatch Front Fi  2:27.48    2:27.10 SEC      1  
                 32.14      1:08.64 (36.50)
        1:47.51 (38.87)     2:27.10 (39.59)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Woo, Zachary Y   16 Sun-shine Aquati  2:29.16    2:22.48 SEC    
                 32.43      1:08.67 (36.24)
        1:46.11 (37.44)     2:22.48 (36.37)
 18 Brunetti, Daria  19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:29.97    2:27.94 SEC    
                 34.60      1:11.88 (37.28)
        1:49.78 (37.90)     2:27.94 (38.16)
 19 Dalrymple, Kyle  17 Multnomah Athlet  2:30.39    2:28.20 SEC    
                 33.19      1:10.78 (37.59)
        1:49.54 (38.76)     2:28.20 (38.66)
 20 Stratton, Micha  21 Mount Hood Aquat  2:28.25    2:28.28 SEC    
                 33.51      1:10.53 (37.02)
        1:48.67 (38.14)     2:28.28 (39.61)
 21 Quarante, Marce  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:29.84    2:28.36 SEC    
                 34.16      1:12.21 (38.05)
        1:50.45 (38.24)     2:28.36 (37.91)
 22 Lee, Albert M    14 Sun-shine Aquati  2:29.37    2:28.52 SEC    
                 33.36      1:11.30 (37.94)
        1:49.59 (38.29)     2:28.52 (38.93)
 23 Hulstine, Matth  18 Unattached-CO     2:29.30    2:28.94 SEC    
                 33.60      1:11.65 (38.05)
        1:50.33 (38.68)     2:28.94 (38.61)
 24 Ung, Eric L      17 North Jeffco Swi  2:29.80    2:29.21 SEC    
                 34.15      1:11.76 (37.61)
        1:50.37 (38.61)     2:29.21 (38.84)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Kubo, Christian  16 Hilo Aquatic Clu  2:31.91    2:27.82 SEC    
                 32.81      1:09.76 (36.95)
        1:49.31 (39.55)     2:27.82 (38.51)
 26 Bramhall, Natha  17 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:30.68    2:28.64 SEC    
                 33.20      1:11.45 (38.25)
        1:50.25 (38.80)     2:28.64 (38.39)
 27 King, Michael D  23 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:31.26    2:28.76 SEC    
                 33.53      1:11.70 (38.17)
        1:50.17 (38.47)     2:28.76 (38.59)
 28 Anderson, Matth  15 Arizona Marlins-  2:31.06    2:28.87 SEC    
                 33.52      1:11.60 (38.08)
        1:50.96 (39.36)     2:28.87 (37.91)
 29 Sandoval, Aleja  22 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:31.92    2:30.53 SEC    
                 33.65      1:11.94 (38.29)
        1:50.42 (38.48)     2:30.53 (40.11)
 30 Fellows, Henry   18 Portland Aquatic  2:32.18    2:31.50 SEC    
                 33.47      1:12.82 (39.35)
        1:53.55 (40.73)     2:31.50 (37.95)
 31 Lang, Matthew E  29 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:31.15    2:31.88 SEC    
                 33.08      1:11.97 (38.89)
        1:51.75 (39.78)     2:31.88 (40.13)
 32 Roggenstein, Ed  16 Rio Salado Swim-  2:32.14    2:33.20 SEC    
                 32.94      1:10.96 (38.02)
        1:51.60 (40.64)     2:33.20 (41.60)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Hurwitz, Cole L  17 The Dolphins-OR   2:21.83                   
               1:08.48    2:21.83 (1:13.35)
 16 Hurwitz, Jordan  17 The Dolphins-OR   2:27.37                   
               1:10.31    2:27.37 (1:17.06)
 26 Nelson, Michael  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:30.11                   
               1:09.43    2:30.11 (1:20.68)
 34 Story, Casey B   28 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:32.05                   
               1:11.99    2:32.05 (1:20.06)
 37 Lupro, Daniel H  14 Hillsboro Heat S  2:32.24                   
               1:14.51    2:32.24 (1:17.73)
 38 Wicks, Kyle R    19 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:32.28                   
               1:12.15    2:32.28 (1:20.13)
 39 Holler, Ramsey   16 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:32.41                   
               1:12.02    2:32.41 (1:20.39)
 40 Morris, John H   16 Utah Valley Aqua  2:32.42                   
               1:12.94    2:32.42 (1:19.48)
 41 Foulke, Keegan   14 North Jeffco Swi  2:32.45                   
               1:14.30    2:32.45 (1:18.15)
 42 Isobe, Rei       17 RallySport Aquat  2:32.67                   
               1:12.81    2:32.67 (1:19.86)
 43 Pearson, Colton  17 Gold Medal Swim-  2:32.95                   
               1:13.56    2:32.95 (1:19.39)
 44 Kwong, Kasey C   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:33.20                   
               1:12.74    2:33.20 (1:20.46)
 45 Lambert, Connor  15 Wild West Aquati  2:33.27                   
               1:13.42    2:33.27 (1:19.85)
 46 Nguyen, James F  17 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:33.61                   
               1:09.63    2:33.61 (1:23.98)
 47 Calwell, Kasey   15 Columbia River S  2:33.93                   
               1:13.93    2:33.93 (1:20.00)
 48 Russell-Cheung,  18 Yuma Heat-AZ      2:34.37                   
               1:12.21    2:34.37 (1:22.16)
 49 Jurek, Mark J    14 Gold Medal Swim-  2:34.39                   
               1:14.62    2:34.39 (1:19.77)
 49 Marshall, Lucas  17 The Dolphins-OR   2:34.39                   
               1:11.79    2:34.39 (1:22.60)
 51 Soles, Aidan P   16 Current Swimming  2:34.85                   
               1:12.97    2:34.85 (1:21.88)
 52 Webb, Connor M   17 Hood River Swim-  2:35.18                   
               1:12.73    2:35.18 (1:22.45)
 53 Mori, Kenji M    15 Sun-shine Aquati  2:35.46                   
               1:14.88    2:35.46 (1:20.58)
 54 Hong, Juhan      16 Mission Aurora C  2:36.05                   
               1:15.05    2:36.05 (1:21.00)
 55 Decker, Theodor  17 Arizona Marlins-  2:36.46                   
               1:12.48    2:36.46 (1:23.98)
 56 Metzsch, Scott   17 Una Thsc-OR       2:36.66                   
               1:15.12    2:36.66 (1:21.54)
 57 Zimmer, Adam R   14 Missoula Aquatic  2:36.98                   
               1:14.86    2:36.98 (1:22.12)
 58 Wells, Tucker J  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:37.68                   
               1:12.73    2:37.68 (1:24.95)
 59 Harper, Zachery  18 South Davis Aqua  2:38.53                   
               1:16.24    2:38.53 (1:22.29)
 60 Martin, Timothy  15 Mission Aurora C  2:39.65                   
               1:15.76    2:39.65 (1:23.89)
 61 Suh, Blake T     16 Maverick Aquatic  2:40.06                   
               1:14.54    2:40.06 (1:25.52)
 62 Nosack, Anthony  13 Tualatin Hills S  2:40.79                   
               1:15.90    2:40.79 (1:24.89)
 63 Roman, Connor J  14 Swim Neptune-AZ   2:41.71                   
               1:14.30    2:41.71 (1:27.41)
 64 Ortega, Andrew   16 Maverick Aquatic  2:41.84                   
               1:17.54    2:41.84 (1:24.30)
 65 Breuer, Jake R   15 TOR-OR            2:42.01                   
               1:16.51    2:42.01 (1:25.50)
 66 Schrader, Trist  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:42.99                   
               1:17.72    2:42.99 (1:25.27)
 67 Marquez, Jonas   15 Portland Aquatic  2:43.30                   
               1:16.68    2:43.30 (1:26.62)
 68 Chaney, Nick E   16 Mount Hood Aquat  2:44.09                   
               1:18.50    2:44.09 (1:25.59)
 69 Dorsey, Bradley  17 YMCA Westside Si  2:45.48                   
               1:20.09    2:45.48 (1:25.39)
 70 O''Connell, Ryan  17 YMCA Westside Si  2:48.31                   
               1:18.79    2:48.31 (1:29.52)
 -- Anderson, Tanne  17 Unattached-IE         DQ                    
               1:22.66         DQ (1:36.01)
 -- Olszewski, Josh  17 Gold Medal Swim-      DQ                    
               1:16.10         DQ (1:21.83)
 -- Jager, Wyatt H   15 Gold Medal Swim-      DQ                    
               1:18.49         DQ (1:27.28)
 -- Terzic, Philip   17 Gold Medal Swim-      DQ                    
               1:14.60         DQ (1:23.53)
 
Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:04.81  8/1/2009  Kirsty Coventry-ZIM
     American: A 2:05.10  7/30/2011 Melissa Franklin-USA
      Section: S 2:09.30  3/2012    Melissa Franklin, STAR-CO
         Meet: R 2:09.30  3/8/2012  Melissa J Franklin, Colorado Stars
                 2:28.83  SEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bilquist, Amy M  14 YMCA Westside Si  2:18.53    2:14.68 SEC     20  
                 32.16      1:05.99 (33.83)
        1:40.02 (34.03)     2:14.68 (34.66)
  2 Denny, Jordan L  19 Wyoming Aquatics  2:19.61    2:17.89 SEC     17  
                 32.33      1:06.71 (34.38)
        1:42.68 (35.97)     2:17.89 (35.21)
  3 Harding, Samant  18 Wild West Aquati  2:18.43    2:18.77 SEC     16  
                 32.63      1:07.09 (34.46)
        1:42.88 (35.79)     2:18.77 (35.89)
  4 Lelli, Leticia   18 Gold Medal Swim-  2:20.72    2:18.94 SEC     15  
                 33.19      1:08.05 (34.86)
        1:43.54 (35.49)     2:18.94 (35.40)
  5 Richey, Amanda   16 Boulder Swimming  2:21.12    2:19.36 SEC     14  
                 32.80      1:07.45 (34.65)
        1:43.39 (35.94)     2:19.36 (35.97)
  6 Leach, Hannah M  15 Missoula Aquatic  2:19.72    2:20.46 SEC     13  
                 32.57      1:08.27 (35.70)
        1:44.93 (36.66)     2:20.46 (35.53)
  7 Suppan, Alexand  21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:19.53    2:20.52 SEC     12  
                 33.44      1:09.41 (35.97)
        1:45.75 (36.34)     2:20.52 (34.77)
  8 Milberg, Kirste  21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:20.24    2:22.11 SEC     11  
                 33.80      1:10.06 (36.26)
        1:46.73 (36.67)     2:22.11 (35.38)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jenck, Clara S   16 Sun Devil Aquati  2:21.97    2:19.65 SEC      9  
                 32.89      1:07.81 (34.92)
        1:44.10 (36.29)     2:19.65 (35.55)
 10 Lee, Danielle M  18 Arizona Marlins-  2:22.84    2:20.68 SEC      7  
                 32.35      1:07.37 (35.02)
        1:43.43 (36.06)     2:20.68 (37.25)
 11 Wilson, Makenna  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:23.25    2:21.48 SEC      6  
                 33.10      1:08.40 (35.30)
        1:45.77 (37.37)     2:21.48 (35.71)
 12 Carroll, Julia   20 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:23.31    2:21.94 SEC      5  
                 34.13      1:09.41 (35.28)
        1:45.76 (36.35)     2:21.94 (36.18)
 13 Nero, Bailey M   15 Fort Collins Are  2:23.43    2:22.82 SEC      4  
                 35.41      1:12.13 (36.72)
        1:47.63 (35.50)     2:22.82 (35.19)
 14 Blovad, Keaton   13 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:23.31    2:22.87 SEC      3  
                 32.32      1:08.02 (35.70)
        1:45.22 (37.20)     2:22.87 (37.65)
 15 Amr, Amani A     18 Unattached-IE     2:23.34    2:24.03 SEC      2  
                 33.30      1:08.87 (35.57)
        1:46.86 (37.99)     2:24.03 (37.17)
 16 Haeger, Kristen  18 North Jeffco Swi  2:22.39    2:27.36 SEC      1  
                 33.46      1:10.06 (36.60)
        1:48.85 (38.79)     2:27.36 (38.51)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Brennan, Cassid  13 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.79    2:18.73 SEC    
                 32.80      1:07.88 (35.08)
        1:43.73 (35.85)     2:18.73 (35.00)
 18 Mulligan, Kathl  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:24.00    2:23.31 SEC    
                 33.25      1:09.25 (36.00)
        1:46.87 (37.62)     2:23.31 (36.44)
 19 Bottelberghe, J  19 Portland Aquatic  2:23.82    2:23.35 SEC    
                 32.67      1:09.14 (36.47)
        1:46.99 (37.85)     2:23.35 (36.36)
 20 Nash, Sara R     17 Boulder Swimming  2:23.46    2:23.74 SEC    
                 33.42      1:09.48 (36.06)
        1:47.00 (37.52)     2:23.74 (36.74)
 21 Gress, Gillian   16 Highlands Ranch-  2:24.35    2:23.81 SEC    
                 33.99      1:09.96 (35.97)
        1:47.50 (37.54)     2:23.81 (36.31)
 22 Rumrill, Macken  15 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:23.87    2:25.59 SEC    
                 33.42      1:09.52 (36.10)
        1:47.56 (38.04)     2:25.59 (38.03)
 23 Peterson, Kathe  13 Boulder Swimming  2:23.85    2:26.64 SEC    
                 34.85      1:11.34 (36.49)
        1:50.02 (38.68)     2:26.64 (36.62)
 24 McCormick, Morg  15 North Jeffco Swi  2:24.29    2:27.33 SEC    
                 33.90      1:10.55 (36.65)
        1:49.74 (39.19)     2:27.33 (37.59)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Patterson, Caro  19 RallySport Aquat  2:24.99    2:22.08 SEC    
                 33.67      1:09.32 (35.65)
        1:45.46 (36.14)     2:22.08 (36.62)
 26 Wicks, Samantha  18 Northern Lights-  2:25.42    2:23.37 SEC    
                 34.03      1:10.04 (36.01)
        1:47.20 (37.16)     2:23.37 (36.17)
 27 Spratte, Hailey  16 North Jeffco Swi  2:24.93    2:23.50 SEC    
                 34.19      1:10.01 (35.82)
        1:47.32 (37.31)     2:23.50 (36.18)
 28 Ariza-Balter, M  17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:25.26    2:25.24 SEC    
                 33.79      1:10.16 (36.37)
        1:48.03 (37.87)     2:25.24 (37.21)
 29 Laufasa-Duncan,  18 North Jeffco Swi  2:25.12    2:25.96 SEC    
                 35.26      1:11.41 (36.15)
        1:48.98 (37.57)     2:25.96 (36.98)
 30 Anderson, Felic  14 Portland Aquatic  2:25.79    2:26.34 SEC    
                 33.13      1:10.05 (36.92)
        1:48.20 (38.15)     2:26.34 (38.14)
 31 Bender, Alisha   17 Gold Medal Swim-  2:24.98    2:26.59 SEC    
                 33.81      1:09.87 (36.06)
        1:48.36 (38.49)     2:26.59 (38.23)
 32 Ruger, Ailey A   19 RallySport Aquat  2:24.77    2:27.54 SEC    
                 33.51      1:09.55 (36.04)
        1:48.43 (38.88)     2:27.54 (39.11)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 McCarroll, Mega  19 Tualatin Hills S  2:21.17                   
               1:08.51    2:21.17 (1:12.66)
 34 Atkins, Lauren   16 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:25.81                   
               1:11.71    2:25.81 (1:14.10)
 35 Vanderpoel, Vic  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:26.14                   
               1:11.10    2:26.14 (1:15.04)
 36 Rottman, Kather  16 Gold Medal Swim-  2:26.16                   
               1:11.42    2:26.16 (1:14.74)
 37 Hinton, Mary C   16 Aces Swim Club-C  2:26.19                   
               1:11.08    2:26.19 (1:15.11)
 38 Hauber, Rowan H  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:26.78                   
               1:08.97    2:26.78 (1:17.81)
 39 Timm-Ballard, E  16 Tri-city Channel  2:26.80                   
               1:09.97    2:26.80 (1:16.83)
 40 Takach, Sarah A  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:26.84                   
               1:12.71    2:26.84 (1:14.13)
 41 Pabst, Hailey A  15 Cottonwood Heigh  2:27.15                   
               1:11.42    2:27.15 (1:15.73)
 42 Croman, Cecelia  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:27.19                   
               1:10.16    2:27.19 (1:17.03)
 43 Zimmer, Kathari  16 Missoula Aquatic  2:27.24                   
               1:10.56    2:27.24 (1:16.68)
 44 Bursch, Addisyn  17 Unattached-IE     2:27.35                   
               1:12.26    2:27.35 (1:15.09)
 45 Amr, Amber A     19 Unattached-IE     2:27.40                   
               1:11.57    2:27.40 (1:15.83)
 46 Wickesberg, Tyl  15 Charger Aquatics  2:27.68                   
               1:10.80    2:27.68 (1:16.88)
 47 Tornatore, Mira  18 Missoula Aquatic  2:27.79                   
               1:09.10    2:27.79 (1:18.69)
 48 Phillips, Zoe Z  14 SYAC-UT           2:27.80                   
               1:11.42    2:27.80 (1:16.38)
 49 Gontrum, Eva Q   14 SYAC-UT           2:27.82                   
               1:12.05    2:27.82 (1:15.77)
 50 Anderson, Erica  19 Vandal Aquatics-  2:27.88                   
               1:10.78    2:27.88 (1:17.10)
 51 Moore, Emri D    18 Unattached-IE     2:28.38                   
               1:12.18    2:28.38 (1:16.20)
 52 Finnesand, Nico  20 Wyoming Aquatics  2:28.39                   
               1:12.54    2:28.39 (1:15.85)
 53 Wetzel, Maria D  17 Northwest Aquati  2:28.52                   
               1:11.28    2:28.52 (1:17.24)
 54 Wang, Jocelyn    14 Gold Medal Swim-  2:28.57                   
               1:12.15    2:28.57 (1:16.42)
 55 Papke, Victoria  17 North Jeffco Swi  2:28.71                   
               1:12.44    2:28.71 (1:16.27)
 56 Stoddard, Paula  18 Highlands Ranch-  2:28.95                   
               1:11.93    2:28.95 (1:17.02)
 57 Metzsch, Sara K  14 Una Thsc-OR       2:28.99                   
               1:11.75    2:28.99 (1:17.24)
 58 Peterson, Eliza  15 Boulder Swimming  2:29.06                   
               1:10.97    2:29.06 (1:18.09)
 59 Brewer, Madison  17 Current Swimming  2:29.20                   
               1:11.96    2:29.20 (1:17.24)
 60 Fazio, Samantha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:29.24                   
               1:12.76    2:29.24 (1:16.48)
 61 Box, Julia A     15 Boulder Swimming  2:29.37                   
               1:11.45    2:29.37 (1:17.92)
 62 Stevens, Emily   17 Tigard Tualatin-  2:29.48                   
               1:12.73    2:29.48 (1:16.75)
 63 Richards, Emma   16 Arizona Marlins-  2:29.57                   
               1:11.44    2:29.57 (1:18.13)
 64 Spindler, Ashle  17 Cache Valley Mar  2:29.65                   
               1:12.70    2:29.65 (1:16.95)
 65 Visscher, Jilli  13 Oregon City Swim  2:29.69                   
               1:12.92    2:29.69 (1:16.77)
 66 Bruneel, Nicole  17 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:29.70                   
               1:12.75    2:29.70 (1:16.95)
 67 Olson, Colleen   16 Foothills Swim T  2:30.02                   
               1:12.65    2:30.02 (1:17.37)
 68 Gossett, Alaina  16 North Jeffco Swi  2:30.10                   
               1:12.19    2:30.10 (1:17.91)
 69 Bradford, Hanna  14 Mission Aurora C  2:30.16                   
               1:12.78    2:30.16 (1:17.38)
 70 Harrison, Matti  14 Arizona Marlins-  2:30.21                   
               1:11.86    2:30.21 (1:18.35)
 71 Naze, Katie N    20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:30.25                   
               1:11.59    2:30.25 (1:18.66)
 71 McMullin, Taylo  16 Sun Devil Aquati  2:30.25                   
               1:11.60    2:30.25 (1:18.65)
 73 Renzini, Christ  16 Unattached-IE     2:30.28                   
               1:11.03    2:30.28 (1:19.25)
 74 Ochitwa, Annie   15 Highlands Ranch-  2:30.72                   
               1:13.00    2:30.72 (1:17.72)
 75 Liedy, Gabriell  16 Highlands Ranch-  2:30.77                   
               1:13.42    2:30.77 (1:17.35)
 76 Walker, Hayden   17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:31.15                   
               1:12.04    2:31.15 (1:19.11)
 77 Laderoute, Laur  14 Oregon City Swim  2:31.37                   
               1:13.78    2:31.37 (1:17.59)
 78 Daswick, Alexis  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:31.52                   
               1:11.03    2:31.52 (1:20.49)
 79 Mayo, Emily A    17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:31.93                   
               1:14.00    2:31.93 (1:17.93)
 80 Finley, Alaina   16 Cottonwood Heigh  2:32.59                   
               1:12.66    2:32.59 (1:19.93)
 81 Broome, Abigail  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:35.06                   
               1:15.53    2:35.06 (1:19.53)
 
Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:51.92  7/2009    Aaron Peirsol - USA
     American: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol-USA
      Section: S 1:59.64  3/2012    Jacob Pebley, CAT-OR
         Meet: R 1:59.64  3/8/2012  Jacob M Pebley, Corvallis Aquati
                 2:19.96  SEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Milberg, Kyle W  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:06.13    2:03.46 SEC     18.5
                 29.64      1:01.10 (31.46)
        1:33.63 (32.53)     2:03.46 (29.83)
  1 Tesone, Nolan C  18 North Jeffco Swi  2:05.32    2:03.46 SEC     18.5
                 29.72      1:00.60 (30.88)
        1:31.94 (31.34)     2:03.46 (31.52)
  3 Griffin, Carter  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:04.97    2:03.74 SEC     16  
                 29.97      1:01.89 (31.92)
        1:33.33 (31.44)     2:03.74 (30.41)
  4 Markham, Jared   19 Una Aces-CO       2:05.23    2:03.78 SEC     15  
                 29.34      1:00.49 (31.15)
        1:32.32 (31.83)     2:03.78 (31.46)
  5 Western, Shawn   18 Wasatch Front Fi  2:06.75    2:04.77 SEC     14  
                 29.93      1:01.14 (31.21)
        1:33.09 (31.95)     2:04.77 (31.68)
  6 McDonald, Conno  19 Hillsboro Heat S  2:07.69    2:07.09 SEC     13  
                 29.22      1:00.49 (31.27)
        1:32.94 (32.45)     2:07.09 (34.15)
  7 Chevalier, Andr  20 North Jeffco Swi  2:05.31    2:08.12 SEC     12  
                 30.19      1:02.33 (32.14)
        1:35.34 (33.01)     2:08.12 (32.78)
  8 Klein, Curtis T  17 Una Tdps-OR       2:07.79    2:08.78 SEC     11  
                 29.90      1:01.76 (31.86)
        1:35.16 (33.40)     2:08.78 (33.62)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gunderson, Will  20 Hillsboro Heat S  2:08.12    2:06.67 SEC      9  
                 30.01      1:01.95 (31.94)
        1:35.25 (33.30)     2:06.67 (31.42)
 10 Rooker, Jonatha  20 Forest Grove Swi  2:08.95    2:06.94 SEC      7  
                 29.98      1:02.38 (32.40)
        1:34.79 (32.41)     2:06.94 (32.15)
 11 Thompson, Hunte  19 Scottsdale Aquat  2:08.64    2:07.14 SEC      6  
                 29.24      1:00.54 (31.30)
        1:33.90 (33.36)     2:07.14 (33.24)
 12 Bley-Male, Max   17 Multnomah Athlet  2:10.31    2:08.01 SEC      5  
                 30.79      1:03.14 (32.35)
        1:35.83 (32.69)     2:08.01 (32.18)
 13 Kananowicz, Bry  16 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:08.12    2:08.63 SEC      4  
                 29.32      1:01.81 (32.49)
        1:34.97 (33.16)     2:08.63 (33.66)
 14 Kim, Anthony     14 Charger Aquatics  2:08.38    2:08.74 SEC      3  
                 30.55      1:03.99 (33.44)
        1:36.71 (32.72)     2:08.74 (32.03)
 15 Garnier, Jeff B  18 Foothills Swim T  2:07.91    2:08.81 SEC      2  
                 29.77      1:01.58 (31.81)
        1:34.96 (33.38)     2:08.81 (33.85)
 16 Feely, John R    18 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:10.19    2:10.20 SEC      1  
                 30.50      1:02.76 (32.26)
        1:36.57 (33.81)     2:10.20 (33.63)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Parker, Andrew   18 Highlands Ranch-  2:11.77    2:09.46 SEC    
                 29.97      1:02.34 (32.37)
        1:35.36 (33.02)     2:09.46 (34.10)
 18 Lis, Tyler Q     15 RallySport Aquat  2:11.41    2:09.90 SEC    
                 30.49      1:03.17 (32.68)
        1:35.94 (32.77)     2:09.90 (33.96)
 19 Lujan, Matthew   15 Tucson Ford Deal  2:12.24    2:10.59 SEC    
                 30.88      1:03.96 (33.08)
        1:37.65 (33.69)     2:10.59 (32.94)
 20 Sorensen, Scott  18 Wasatch Front Fi  2:11.79    2:10.81 SEC    
                 30.32      1:03.30 (32.98)
        1:37.41 (34.11)     2:10.81 (33.40)
 21 Hamlik, Jaron D  16 Columbia River S  2:11.88    2:10.98 SEC    
                 30.08      1:03.29 (33.21)
        1:37.61 (34.32)     2:10.98 (33.37)
 22 Klein, Stephen   16 Charger Aquatics  2:11.15    2:11.54 SEC    
                 30.56      1:03.55 (32.99)
        1:37.50 (33.95)     2:11.54 (34.04)
 23 Loftus, Joseph   17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:11.68    2:12.89 SEC    
                 31.55      1:05.80 (34.25)
        1:39.25 (33.45)     2:12.89 (33.64)
 24 Loftus, Patrick  18 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:12.85    2:12.92 SEC    
                 31.05      1:04.51 (33.46)
        1:39.10 (34.59)     2:12.92 (33.82)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Notarianni, Jos  18 Foothills Swim T  2:13.67    2:08.14 SEC    
                 30.63      1:02.62 (31.99)
        1:35.20 (32.58)     2:08.14 (32.94)
 26 Bonus, Andrew L  21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:14.26    2:11.58 SEC    
                 30.30      1:03.96 (33.66)
        1:37.84 (33.88)     2:11.58 (33.74)
 27 Saya, Jonah F    14 Mission Aurora C  2:14.37    2:13.44 SEC    
                 31.02      1:04.46 (33.44)
        1:39.26 (34.80)     2:13.44 (34.18)
 28 Ripley, Erik A   19 Rio Salado Swim-  2:14.73    2:13.83 SEC    
                 31.28      1:04.88 (33.60)
        1:39.58 (34.70)     2:13.83 (34.25)
 29 De Venecia, Kon  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:15.15    2:15.70 SEC    
                 31.13      1:04.68 (33.55)
        1:40.39 (35.71)     2:15.70 (35.31)
 30 Steinhauff, Dou  18 Current Swimming  2:15.09    2:16.47 SEC    
                 31.23      1:05.60 (34.37)
        1:41.48 (35.88)     2:16.47 (34.99)
 31 Turner, Daryl D  17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:14.39    2:17.77 SEC    
                 31.25      1:05.02 (33.77)
        1:41.13 (36.11)     2:17.77 (36.64)
 32 Trompke, Alexan  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:13.83    2:17.90 SEC    
                 31.46      1:05.26 (33.80)
        1:41.25 (35.99)     2:17.90 (36.65)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Ringquist, Aust  19 Hillsboro Heat S  2:10.36                   
               1:02.65    2:10.36 (1:07.71)
 18 Brunetti, Daria  19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:10.90                   
               1:03.14    2:10.90 (1:07.76)
 26 Norseth, Travis  18 Wasatch Front Fi  2:12.36                   
               1:04.25    2:12.36 (1:08.11)
 36 Walker, Ian M    18 Una Lobo-NM       2:15.76                   
               1:05.69    2:15.76 (1:10.07)
 37 Weinman, Nathan  20 Tri-city Channel  2:16.66                   
               1:06.81    2:16.66 (1:09.85)
 38 Bursch, Hudson   15 Unattached-IE     2:16.78                   
               1:06.45    2:16.78 (1:10.33)
 39 Drummond, Austi  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:16.89                   
               1:06.31    2:16.89 (1:10.58)
 40 Gould, Kaleb B   14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:17.17                   
               1:07.30    2:17.17 (1:09.87)
 41 Beesley, Forres  17 Estes Park Swimm  2:17.37                   
               1:07.64    2:17.37 (1:09.73)
 42 Chen, Daniel     18 The Dolphins-OR   2:17.53                   
               1:06.50    2:17.53 (1:11.03)
 43 Layman, Austin   18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:17.56                   
               1:05.31    2:17.56 (1:12.25)
 44 Olson, Kevin R   16 Foothills Swim T  2:17.60                   
               1:06.39    2:17.60 (1:11.21)
 45 Perkins, Karch   18 Tigard Tualatin-  2:17.62                   
               1:04.62    2:17.62 (1:13.00)
 46 Corrigan, Conno  17 RallySport Aquat  2:17.73                   
               1:07.15    2:17.73 (1:10.58)
 47 McMahon, Christ  16 Aces Swim Club-C  2:18.17                   
               1:05.72    2:18.17 (1:12.45)
 48 Metzsch, Liam C  15 Una Thsc-OR       2:18.22                   
               1:07.10    2:18.22 (1:11.12)
 49 Donohue, Samuel  18 Portland Aquatic  2:18.74                   
               1:07.06    2:18.74 (1:11.68)
 50 Huff, Anthony W  18 Longmont Swim Cl  2:18.75                   
               1:06.67    2:18.75 (1:12.08)
 51 Sorensen, James  16 Wasatch Front Fi  2:19.06                   
               1:07.08    2:19.06 (1:11.98)
 52 Cook, Matthew O  17 La Grande Swim C  2:19.13                   
               1:07.21    2:19.13 (1:11.92)
 53 Logan, Blake A   16 North Jeffco Swi  2:19.19                   
               1:07.70    2:19.19 (1:11.49)
 54 Van Gent, Gunna  15 Longmont Swim Cl  2:19.26                   
               1:07.79    2:19.26 (1:11.47)
 55 Phillips, Maxwe  17 North Jeffco Swi  2:19.29                   
               1:07.11    2:19.29 (1:12.18)
 56 Muir, Gabriel P  17 Boulder Swimming  2:19.40                   
               1:08.29    2:19.40 (1:11.11)
 57 Pereverzin, Ser  14 Mount Hood Aquat  2:19.44                   
               1:07.95    2:19.44 (1:11.49)
 58 Lattimer, David  16 Una Psc-AZ        2:19.59                   
               1:06.65    2:19.59 (1:12.94)
 59 Wasson, Jordan   15 Flatiron Athleti  2:20.11                   
               1:07.89    2:20.11 (1:12.22)
 60 Maloney, Patric  16 YMCA Westside Si  2:20.33                   
               1:08.17    2:20.33 (1:12.16)
 61 Frakes, Timothy  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:20.93                   
               1:06.10    2:20.93 (1:14.83)
 62 Kang, Edward K   14 Tualatin Hills S  2:21.70                   
               1:08.13    2:21.70 (1:13.57)
 63 Calkins, Sean M  14 Tualatin Hills S  2:21.85                   
               1:09.62    2:21.85 (1:12.23)
 64 Bollinger, Andr  19 RallySport Aquat  2:21.87                   
               1:07.06    2:21.87 (1:14.81)
 65 Hermanns, Alan   16 Portland Aquatic  2:22.74                   
               1:09.13    2:22.74 (1:13.61)
 66 Fowler, Jonas L  16 YMCA Westside Si  2:23.44                   
               1:08.84    2:23.44 (1:14.60)
 67 Reedy, Joseph N  17 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:23.71                   
               1:09.48    2:23.71 (1:14.23)
 68 Nahman, Zachary  19 Longmont Swim Cl  2:24.30                   
               1:08.89    2:24.30 (1:15.41)
 69 Nielson, Christ  17 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:24.45                   
               1:08.59    2:24.45 (1:15.86)
 -- Van Dehy, Willi  19 RallySport Aquat      DQ                    
               1:03.49         DQ (1:06.57)
 -- Metzsch, Scott   17 Una Thsc-OR           NS                    
 -- Thorderson, Lar  18 Una Cat-UT            NS                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009Liu Zige-CHN
     American: A 2:04.14  7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza-USA
      Section: S 2:10.33  7/2010    Andrea Taylor, KING-PN
         Meet: R 2:12.43  7/1/2002  Dana Kirk, TSC-PN
                 2:31.16  SEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cefal, Michelle  16 Tualatin Hills S  2:16.22    2:13.63 SEC     20  
                 30.62      1:04.60 (33.98)
        1:39.00 (34.40)     2:13.63 (34.63)
  2 Nero, Bailey M   15 Fort Collins Are  2:19.09    2:17.58 SEC     17  
                 31.26      1:06.38 (35.12)
        1:41.53 (35.15)     2:17.58 (36.05)
  3 Milligan, Kacey  19 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.82    2:18.36 SEC     16  
                 31.11      1:05.72 (34.61)
        1:41.48 (35.76)     2:18.36 (36.88)
  4 Badaracco, Jess  21 Wyoming Aquatics  2:18.32    2:18.47 SEC     15  
                 31.37      1:06.54 (35.17)
        1:42.38 (35.84)     2:18.47 (36.09)
  5 Griffin, Kendra  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:19.04    2:18.77 SEC     14  
                 31.40      1:05.72 (34.32)
        1:41.58 (35.86)     2:18.77 (37.19)
  6 Totura, Tia K    21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:20.00    2:18.82 SEC     13  
                 31.27      1:07.35 (36.08)
        1:42.25 (34.90)     2:18.82 (36.57)
  7 Heaney, Rachel   20 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:20.57    2:19.87 SEC     12  
                 31.07      1:05.97 (34.90)
        1:42.25 (36.28)     2:19.87 (37.62)
  8 Burkhardt, Marg  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:21.31    2:22.15 SEC     11  
                 30.72      1:06.20 (35.48)
        1:43.45 (37.25)     2:22.15 (38.70)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Pino, Cassaundr  15 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:22.58    2:21.04 SEC      9  
                 31.80      1:08.04 (36.24)
        1:44.06 (36.02)     2:21.04 (36.98)
 10 Getzen, Samanth  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:21.59    2:21.46 SEC      7  
                 31.40      1:07.48 (36.08)
        1:44.25 (36.77)     2:21.46 (37.21)
 11 Milberg, Kirste  21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:22.31    2:21.91 SEC      6  
                 31.97      1:07.99 (36.02)
        1:45.15 (37.16)     2:21.91 (36.76)
 12 Lam, Megan M     14 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.10    2:22.03 SEC      5  
                 32.00      1:07.66 (35.66)
        1:44.45 (36.79)     2:22.03 (37.58)
 13 Sterbis, Jamie   18 Vandal Aquatics-  2:24.91    2:23.53 SEC      4  
                 31.68      1:07.66 (35.98)
        1:45.24 (37.58)     2:23.53 (38.29)
 14 Roesler, Leah M  20 Wyoming Aquatics  2:24.77    2:24.74 SEC      3  
                 32.01      1:08.89 (36.88)
        1:46.86 (37.97)     2:24.74 (37.88)
 15 Fujimura, Aya    21 Corvallis Aquati  2:23.98    2:26.56 SEC      2  
                 32.21      1:09.14 (36.93)
        1:47.44 (38.30)     2:26.56 (39.12)
 16 Sapienza, Brean  16 Superior Stingra  2:24.40    2:28.53 SEC      1  
                 31.27                     
            1:48.45 ( )     2:28.53 (40.08)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Carlson, Claudi  20 Wyoming Aquatics  2:24.98    2:22.75 SEC    
                 31.34      1:07.50 (36.16)
        1:45.25 (37.75)     2:22.75 (37.50)
 18 Brandt, Madelin  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:25.14    2:24.08 SEC    
                 31.59      1:07.52 (35.93)
        1:44.68 (37.16)     2:24.08 (39.40)
 19 Dickson, Brenna  16 YMCA Westside Si  2:25.07    2:24.65 SEC    
                 32.13      1:07.23 (35.10)
        1:44.70 (37.47)     2:24.65 (39.95)
 20 Moore, Lillian   16 Wasatch Front Fi  2:25.88    2:24.88 SEC    
                 31.53      1:07.20 (35.67)
        1:44.78 (37.58)     2:24.88 (40.10)
 21 Wheeler, Abigai  16 Butte Tarpons Sw  2:26.35    2:25.24 SEC    
                 31.36      1:08.17 (36.81)
        1:47.00 (38.83)     2:25.24 (38.24)
 22 Schweitzer, Kar  19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:25.89    2:26.36 SEC    
                 31.89      1:08.34 (36.45)
        1:46.68 (38.34)     2:26.36 (39.68)
 23 Juergens, Alexi  18 Wasatch Front Fi  2:26.13    2:26.50 SEC    
                 31.53      1:08.23 (36.70)
        1:47.45 (39.22)     2:26.50 (39.05)
 24 Mullison, Micha  14 Boulder Swimming  2:26.05    2:29.61 SEC    
                 32.76      1:10.84 (38.08)
        1:50.54 (39.70)     2:29.61 (39.07)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Bottelberghe, J  19 Portland Aquatic  2:27.13    2:23.61 SEC    
                 31.43      1:07.81 (36.38)
        1:45.44 (37.63)     2:23.61 (38.17)
 26 Naze, Katie N    20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:27.17    2:24.61 SEC    
                 31.24      1:07.19 (35.95)
        1:45.45 (38.26)     2:24.61 (39.16)
 27 Stevens, Carley  17 Arizona Marlins-  2:26.41    2:25.56 SEC    
                 32.27      1:08.40 (36.13)
        1:47.07 (38.67)     2:25.56 (38.49)
 28 Heninger, Amand  22 Una Cat-UT        2:27.71    2:26.12 SEC    
                 32.78      1:09.36 (36.58)
        1:47.81 (38.45)     2:26.12 (38.31)
 29 Tornatore, Mira  18 Missoula Aquatic  2:26.61    2:27.44 SEC    
                 30.13      1:06.13 (36.00)
        1:45.70 (39.57)     2:27.44 (41.74)
 30 Mikulski, Aliya  19 Wyoming Aquatics  2:28.74    2:30.94 SEC    
                 33.81      1:11.85 (38.04)
        1:51.07 (39.22)     2:30.94 (39.87)
 31 Smith, Lacey A   17 RallySport Aquat  2:27.24    2:31.83        
                 32.28      1:10.41 (38.13)
        1:50.41 (40.00)     2:31.83 (41.42)
 32 Allen, Madeline  15 Sun Devil Aquati  2:28.56    2:32.07        
                 32.84      1:09.62 (36.78)
        1:50.17 (40.55)     2:32.07 (41.90)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Simenec, Tori S  19 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:23.37                   
               1:07.53    2:23.37 (1:15.84)
 34 Stepp, Morgan A  17 Castle Rock Swim  2:28.84                   
               1:08.91    2:28.84 (1:19.93)
 35 Box, Julia A     15 Boulder Swimming  2:28.88                   
               1:10.54    2:28.88 (1:18.34)
 36 Renzini, Emily   19 Unattached-IE     2:29.03                   
               1:09.06    2:29.03 (1:19.97)
 37 Wuoti, Kelsey G  17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:29.45                   
               1:10.74    2:29.45 (1:18.71)
 38 Gupton, Hannah   15 Maverick Aquatic  2:29.73                   
               1:12.47    2:29.73 (1:17.26)
 39 McMullin, Taylo  16 Sun Devil Aquati  2:30.05                   
               1:10.51    2:30.05 (1:19.54)
 40 Penneck, Jennif  15 Highlands Ranch-  2:30.17                   
 41 Donohue, Ida B   15 Portland Aquatic  2:30.19                   
               1:09.69    2:30.19 (1:20.50)
 42 Babich Morrow,   15 Swim Neptune-AZ   2:31.16                   
               1:10.51    2:31.16 (1:20.65)
 43 White, Abby F    14 Tualatin Hills S  2:33.07                   
               1:10.64    2:33.07 (1:22.43)
 44 Brundage, Maia   16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:33.41                   
               1:11.93    2:33.41 (1:21.48)
 45 Gassen, Kaylee   14 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:33.65                   
               1:09.95    2:33.65 (1:23.70)
 46 Wilson, Caitlyn  13 Tigard Tualatin-  2:34.03                   
               1:10.26    2:34.03 (1:23.77)
 47 Michell, Kately  16 Missoula Aquatic  2:34.38                   
               1:11.62    2:34.38 (1:22.76)
 48 Harrison, Matti  14 Arizona Marlins-  2:34.42                   
               1:11.40    2:34.42 (1:23.02)
 49 Harrison, Emily  16 Arizona Marlins-  2:35.37                   
               1:11.19    2:35.37 (1:24.18)
 50 Liggett, Jane P  18 Hillsboro Heat S  2:35.43                   
               1:10.73    2:35.43 (1:24.70)
 51 Peterson, Laure  19 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:35.82                   
               1:08.59    2:35.82 (1:27.23)
 52 Fuji, Alyssa F   16 Una Thsc-OR       2:37.20                   
               1:14.42    2:37.20 (1:22.78)
 53 Peterson, Eliza  15 Boulder Swimming  2:43.87                   
               1:15.68    2:43.87 (1:28.19)
 -- Metzsch, Sara K  14 Una Thsc-OR          DFS                    
 -- Jacobson, Haile  16 Missoula Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Metzger-Seymour  16 North Jeffco Swi      NS                    
 
 Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps - USA
     American: A 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps-USA
      Section: S 2:00.24  7/2007    Christopher Wiggin, DU-CO
         Meet: R 2:01.44  7/1/1979  Matt Rankin, MAC-OR
                 2:20.39  SEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Torres, Andrew   18 North Jeffco Swi  2:04.66    2:01.17RSEC     20  
                 28.19        59.38 (31.19)
        1:30.44 (31.06)     2:01.17 (30.73)
  2 Pickard, Christ  20 Arizona Marlins-  2:05.60    2:03.41 SEC     17  
            1:30.99 ( )     2:03.41 (32.42)
  3 Schultz, Alexan  17 Gold Medal Swim-  2:05.89    2:03.72 SEC     16  
                 28.62        59.91 (31.29)
        1:31.69 (31.78)     2:03.72 (32.03)
  4 Webb, Christoph  18 YMCA Westside Si  2:04.31    2:04.78 SEC     15  
                 27.75        59.04 (31.29)
        1:31.53 (32.49)     2:04.78 (33.25)
  5 Fraser, David P  18 Highlands Ranch-  2:05.89    2:05.16 SEC     14  
                 27.97        59.32 (31.35)
        1:32.55 (33.23)     2:05.16 (32.61)
  6 Mathews, Reed T  17 Mission Aurora C  2:04.73    2:05.26 SEC     13  
                 27.91      1:00.13 (32.22)
        1:32.79 (32.66)     2:05.26 (32.47)
  7 Hartbarger, Jas  19 Aces Swim Club-C  2:05.26    2:06.99 SEC     12  
                 28.17        59.78 (31.61)
        1:33.39 (33.61)     2:06.99 (33.60)
  8 Chevalier, Andr  20 North Jeffco Swi  2:05.08    2:08.09 SEC     11  
                 29.03      1:01.86 (32.83)
        1:36.14 (34.28)     2:08.09 (31.95)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bergstrom, Scot  17 Hood River Swim-  2:08.20    2:06.67 SEC      9  
                 28.61      1:00.80 (32.19)
        1:33.78 (32.98)     2:06.67 (32.89)
 10 Stitt, Cameron   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:07.37    2:07.00 SEC      7  
                 28.78      1:01.01 (32.23)
        1:33.66 (32.65)     2:07.00 (33.34)
 11 Holston, Benjam  19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:08.14    2:07.62 SEC      6  
                 28.49                     
            1:34.71 ( )     2:07.62 (32.91)
 12 Mendez-Beck, To  20 Hillsboro Heat S  2:08.18    2:07.65 SEC      5  
                 27.77        59.78 (32.01)
        1:33.13 (33.35)     2:07.65 (34.52)
 13 Ewoldt, Kyle L   16 Sun Devil Aquati  2:08.03    2:07.90 SEC      4  
                 28.91      1:01.23 (32.32)
        1:33.82 (32.59)     2:07.90 (34.08)
 14 Berg, Hayden P   17 North Jeffco Swi  2:07.51    2:07.99 SEC      3  
                 29.01      1:01.62 (32.61)
        1:34.33 (32.71)     2:07.99 (33.66)
 15 Levalley, Trevo  21 Wyoming Aquatics  2:06.45    2:08.01 SEC      2  
                 29.50      1:02.55 (33.05)
        1:35.40 (32.85)     2:08.01 (32.61)
 16 Fitch, Joseph B  17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:07.33    2:08.73 SEC      1  
                 29.05      1:01.23 (32.18)
        1:34.49 (33.26)     2:08.73 (34.24)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wallace, Martin  17 North Jeffco Swi  2:08.24    2:07.21 SEC    
                 28.06        59.99 (31.93)
        1:33.25 (33.26)     2:07.21 (33.96)
 18 White, Michael   16 Gold Medal Swim-  2:09.26    2:07.27 SEC    
                 28.16      1:00.68 (32.52)
        1:33.66 (32.98)     2:07.27 (33.61)
 19 Holly, Ryan M    20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:09.80    2:08.43 SEC    
                 29.13      1:01.85 (32.72)
        1:35.41 (33.56)     2:08.43 (33.02)
 20 Ferreri, Joseph  19 Wyoming Aquatics  2:10.25    2:08.76 SEC    
                 29.27      1:02.07 (32.80)
        1:35.43 (33.36)     2:08.76 (33.33)
 21 Norseth, Travis  18 Wasatch Front Fi  2:10.25    2:09.08 SEC    
                 28.92      1:00.71 (31.79)
        1:34.27 (33.56)     2:09.08 (34.81)
 22 Anderson, Bowen  15 Unattached-IE     2:09.82    2:09.11 SEC    
                 28.34      1:01.17 (32.83)
        1:34.39 (33.22)     2:09.11 (34.72)
 23 Loftus, Joseph   17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:09.37    2:09.23 SEC    
                 28.88      1:02.06 (33.18)
        1:35.89 (33.83)     2:09.23 (33.34)
 24 Geist, Louis G   19 North Jeffco Swi  2:10.33    2:12.17 SEC    
                 29.50      1:01.99 (32.49)
        1:37.10 (35.11)     2:12.17 (35.07)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hunnicutt, Carl  16 Willamalane Swim  2:10.45    2:08.95 SEC    
                 29.11      1:02.27 (33.16)
        1:35.13 (32.86)     2:08.95 (33.82)
 26 Powell, Joseph   19 Aces Swim Club-C  2:10.85    2:10.21 SEC    
                 28.58      1:01.48 (32.90)
        1:35.30 (33.82)     2:10.21 (34.91)
 27 Barocio, Brando  17 Mission Aurora C  2:11.68    2:10.84 SEC    
                 29.44      1:02.33 (32.89)
        1:36.23 (33.90)     2:10.84 (34.61)
 28 Fowler, Jonas L  16 YMCA Westside Si  2:11.18    2:11.05 SEC    
                 28.35      1:01.24 (32.89)
        1:35.05 (33.81)     2:11.05 (36.00)
 29 Starkweather, J  15 Gold Medal Swim-  2:11.90    2:12.09 SEC    
                 29.32      1:02.32 (33.00)
        1:36.78 (34.46)     2:12.09 (35.31)
 30 Anderson, Natha  18 Arizona Marlins-  2:11.85    2:12.28 SEC    
                 28.04      1:00.52 (32.48)
        1:34.94 (34.42)     2:12.28 (37.34)
 31 Thomas, Londen   17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:12.70    2:12.43 SEC    
                 29.37      1:01.66 (32.29)
        1:35.75 (34.09)     2:12.43 (36.68)
 32 Miller, Leland   17 Mount Hood Aquat  2:12.44    2:13.90 SEC    
                 29.63      1:03.49 (33.86)
        1:38.44 (34.95)     2:13.90 (35.46)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Kim, Anthony     14 Charger Aquatics  2:12.24                   
               1:03.52    2:12.24 (1:08.72)
 34 May, Eric A      19 North Jeffco Swi  2:12.83                   
               1:01.18    2:12.83 (1:11.65)
 35 Absher, Matthew  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:13.00                   
               1:03.20    2:13.00 (1:09.80)
 36 Risley, Brandon  18 Portland Aquatic  2:13.65                   
               1:04.26    2:13.65 (1:09.39)
 37 Olszewski, Josh  17 Gold Medal Swim-  2:13.74                   
               1:04.10    2:13.74 (1:09.64)
 38 Garbarini, Loga  16 Flatiron Athleti  2:13.92                   
               1:03.16    2:13.92 (1:10.76)
 39 McCoy, Ryan T    16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:13.98                   
               1:00.48    2:13.98 (1:13.50)
 40 Febres, Edgar E  17 Gold Medal Swim-  2:14.21                   
               1:01.93    2:14.21 (1:12.28)
 41 Cordes, Ethan E  15 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:14.23                   
               1:01.87    2:14.23 (1:12.36)
 42 Weitzel, Jacob   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:14.26                   
               1:04.69    2:14.26 (1:09.57)
 43 Shores, Connor   18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:14.58                   
               1:03.43    2:14.58 (1:11.15)
 44 Carbajal, Matth  19 Una Psc-AZ        2:14.94                   
               1:03.99    2:14.94 (1:10.95)
 45 La Rosa, Andres  15 Tualatin Hills S  2:15.67                   
               1:03.42    2:15.67 (1:12.25)
 46 Wickwire, Chris  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:15.82                   
               1:02.72    2:15.82 (1:13.10)
 47 Klein, Stephen   16 Charger Aquatics  2:15.93                   
               1:03.72    2:15.93 (1:12.21)
 48 Anderson, Fox K  14 Boulder Swimming  2:16.17                   
               1:04.95    2:16.17 (1:11.22)
 49 Cole, Sylas B    14 Tucson Ford Deal  2:16.53                   
               1:03.64    2:16.53 (1:12.89)
 50 Lis, Chase Y     17 RallySport Aquat  2:16.62                   
               1:03.68    2:16.62 (1:12.94)
 51 Jurek, Mark J    14 Gold Medal Swim-  2:16.70                   
               1:06.36    2:16.70 (1:10.34)
 52 Baker, Dennis G  51 Mount Hood Aquat  2:16.71                   
               1:05.92    2:16.71 (1:10.79)
 53 Noll, Josh M     16 Tualatin Hills S  2:16.90                   
               1:04.74    2:16.90 (1:12.16)
 54 Jenkins, Asahel  17 Stingray Swim Cl  2:16.99                   
               1:01.94    2:16.99 (1:15.05)
 55 Uekawa, Grant Y  18 Hilo Aquatic Clu  2:17.27                   
               1:03.87    2:17.27 (1:13.40)
 56 Rash, Taylor J   21 Una Mha-OR        2:17.39                   
               1:04.67    2:17.39 (1:12.72)
 57 Casas, Paolo P   13 Tualatin Hills S  2:17.93                   
               1:04.80    2:17.93 (1:13.13)
 58 Goshert, Domini  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:17.98                   
               1:03.86    2:17.98 (1:14.12)
 59 Jacobs, Paul S   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:17.99                   
               1:05.21    2:17.99 (1:12.78)
 60 Bugna, Eric J    17 Columbia River S  2:18.06                   
               1:04.76    2:18.06 (1:13.30)
 61 Wehr, Matthew J  17 Billings Aquatic  2:18.14                   
               1:01.73    2:18.14 (1:16.41)
 62 Webb, Connor M   17 Hood River Swim-  2:19.14                   
               1:05.44    2:19.14 (1:13.70)
 63 Miller, Raymond  15 Mount Hood Aquat  2:20.18                   
               1:05.88    2:20.18 (1:14.30)
 64 Cutting, Noah J  14 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:20.65                   
               1:05.23    2:20.65 (1:15.42)
 65 Anderson, Jacob  18 South Davis Aqua  2:20.92                   
               1:03.95    2:20.92 (1:16.97)
 66 Nielson, Chris   17 Una Cat-UT        2:21.06                   
               1:06.59    2:21.06 (1:14.47)
 67 Muir, Gabriel P  17 Boulder Swimming  2:23.04                   
               1:07.52    2:23.04 (1:15.52)
 68 Longhurst, Geof  17 RallySport Aquat  2:24.64                   
               1:05.73    2:24.64 (1:18.91)
 69 Tatum, Wesley K  19 Columbia River S  2:29.13                   
               1:08.09    2:29.13 (1:21.04)
 -- Ghiglieri, Aaro  18 Unattached-OR         DQ                    
 -- O''Halloran, Nei  18 Tualatin Hills S     DFS                    
 -- Donohue, Samuel  18 Portland Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Pebley, Jacob M  18 Corvallis Aquati      NS