ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
YMCA National Long Course Championships
7/25/2012-7/25/2012
Atlanta, Georgia United States

YMCA National SC, LC, & Masters Champs                 7/25/2012 - 18:16PM
  2012 YMCA National Long Course Championship, Sanction #: G-12-62A 63TT   
                             July 23-27, 2012                              
 
 Event 309  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 8:55.46  7/31/2009 Laura Simon, Middle Tyger-SC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Kendall        15 Orlando-FL        8:59.78    8:56.18   24  
                 30.07      1:02.97 (32.90)
        1:35.33 (32.36)     2:10.77 (35.44)
        2:44.05 (33.28)     3:19.09 (35.04)
        3:53.31 (34.22)     4:27.50 (34.19)
        5:00.25 (32.75)     5:35.55 (35.30)
        6:09.60 (34.05)     6:43.40 (33.80)
        7:16.39 (32.99)     7:50.66 (34.27)
        8:24.05 (33.39)     8:56.18 (32.13)
  2 Rule, Remedy           15 Waynesboro-VA     9:01.86    8:58.25   21  
                 30.22      1:03.29 (33.07)
        1:36.99 (33.70)     2:10.92 (33.93)
        2:44.42 (33.50)     3:18.89 (34.47)
        3:52.95 (34.06)     4:27.29 (34.34)
        5:01.14 (33.85)     5:35.49 (34.35)
        6:09.64 (34.15)     6:43.63 (33.99)
        7:17.58 (33.95)     7:52.04 (34.46)
        8:26.35 (34.31)     8:58.25 (31.90)
  3 Abel, Verity           16 Wilton-CT         9:14.38    9:01.30   20  
                 30.44      1:03.66 (33.22)
        1:38.20 (34.54)     2:12.44 (34.24)
        2:46.91 (34.47)     3:21.22 (34.31)
        3:55.63 (34.41)     4:29.85 (34.22)
        5:04.23 (34.38)     5:38.61 (34.38)
        6:13.20 (34.59)     6:47.33 (34.13)
        7:21.53 (34.20)     7:55.61 (34.08)
        8:29.13 (33.52)     9:01.30 (32.17)
  4 Spelman, Shaylynn      16 ME Lyons-OH       8:56.88    9:01.69   19  
                 30.75      1:04.47 (33.72)
        1:39.10 (34.63)     2:13.40 (34.30)
        2:47.81 (34.41)     3:21.93 (34.12)
        3:56.21 (34.28)     4:30.35 (34.14)
        5:04.41 (34.06)     5:38.30 (33.89)
        6:12.57 (34.27)     6:46.98 (34.41)
        7:21.25 (34.27)     7:55.19 (33.94)
        8:29.40 (34.21)     9:01.69 (32.29)
  5 Launer, Emily          18 Kishwaukee-IL     8:59.65    9:04.95   18  
                 29.76      1:03.02 (33.26)
        1:36.90 (33.88)     2:11.29 (34.39)
        2:45.09 (33.80)     3:19.56 (34.47)
        3:53.98 (34.42)     4:28.87 (34.89)
        5:03.59 (34.72)     5:39.00 (35.41)
        6:14.01 (35.01)     6:49.04 (35.03)
        7:23.89 (34.85)     7:58.46 (34.57)
        8:32.23 (33.77)     9:04.95 (32.72)
  6 Boland, India          18 North Shore-MA    9:05.54    9:05.04   17  
                 30.90      1:04.76 (33.86)
        1:38.77 (34.01)     2:12.88 (34.11)
        2:38.05 (25.17)     3:21.73 (43.68)
        3:56.08 (34.35)     4:30.53 (34.45)
        5:04.99 (34.46)     5:39.61 (34.62)
        6:14.26 (34.65)     6:48.90 (34.64)
        7:22.56 (33.66)     7:57.92 (35.36)
        8:32.20 (34.28)     9:05.04 (32.84)
  7 Mortell, Sabrina       15 West Shore-PA     9:24.98    9:08.08   16  
                 31.48      1:05.50 (34.02)
        1:40.23 (34.73)     2:14.80 (34.57)
        2:49.50 (34.70)     3:24.59 (35.09)
        3:59.24 (34.65)     4:34.32 (35.08)
        5:08.83 (34.51)     5:43.47 (34.64)
        6:18.58 (35.11)     6:53.49 (34.91)
        7:27.92 (34.43)     8:02.29 (34.37)
        8:35.99 (33.70)     9:08.08 (32.09)
  8 Arnold, Jessie         15 Waynesboro-VA     9:06.32    9:08.82   15  
                 31.04      1:04.37 (33.33)
        1:38.25 (33.88)     2:12.61 (34.36)
        2:47.09 (34.48)     3:21.80 (34.71)
        3:56.46 (34.66)     4:31.17 (34.71)
        5:05.95 (34.78)     5:40.81 (34.86)
        6:15.69 (34.88)     6:50.55 (34.86)
        7:25.21 (34.66)     8:00.11 (34.90)
        8:34.74 (34.63)     9:08.82 (34.08)
  9 Moon, Caitlynn         16 Kishwaukee-IL     9:23.45    9:09.31   14  
                 31.53      1:05.62 (34.09)
        1:40.45 (34.83)     2:15.10 (34.65)
        2:49.92 (34.82)     3:24.85 (34.93)
        3:59.68 (34.83)     4:34.77 (35.09)
        5:09.46 (34.69)     5:44.03 (34.57)
        6:18.89 (34.86)     6:53.64 (34.75)
        7:28.33 (34.69)     8:03.08 (34.75)
        8:36.52 (33.44)     9:09.31 (32.79)
 10 Harper, Jessica        16 Gr Holyoke-MA     9:21.57    9:12.16   13  
                 30.96      1:04.72 (33.76)
        1:39.07 (34.35)     2:13.84 (34.77)
        2:48.68 (34.84)     3:24.04 (35.36)
        3:59.04 (35.00)     4:34.06 (35.02)
        5:09.32 (35.26)     5:44.60 (35.28)
        6:19.50 (34.90)     6:54.71 (35.21)
        7:29.26 (34.55)     8:03.95 (34.69)
        8:38.62 (34.67)     9:12.16 (33.54)
 11 Marsilii, Elena        18 Waynesboro-VA     9:25.87    9:20.50   11  
                 30.69      1:05.32 (34.63)
        1:39.27 (33.95)     2:14.62 (35.35)
        2:49.74 (35.12)     3:25.03 (35.29)
        4:00.44 (35.41)     4:36.13 (35.69)
        5:10.72 (34.59)     5:47.49 (36.77)
        6:23.30 (35.81)     6:59.09 (35.79)
        7:34.73 (35.64)     8:10.76 (36.03)
        8:45.96 (35.20)     9:20.50 (34.54)
 12 Whisenhunt, Meredith   15 Middle Tyger-SC   9:26.86    9:21.42    9  
                 32.55      1:07.30 (34.75)
        1:42.31 (35.01)     2:17.96 (35.65)
        2:53.18 (35.22)     3:28.81 (35.63)
        4:04.18 (35.37)     4:39.97 (35.79)
        5:15.18 (35.21)     5:51.46 (36.28)
        6:27.03 (35.57)     7:02.91 (35.88)
        7:38.28 (35.37)     8:13.46 (35.18)
        8:48.42 (34.96)     9:21.42 (33.00)
 13 Nestrowitz, Sara       16 Ridgewood-NJ      9:26.34    9:21.48    8  
                 32.01      1:06.34 (34.33)
        1:41.44 (35.10)     2:16.86 (35.42)
        2:52.51 (35.65)     3:27.97 (35.46)
        4:03.90 (35.93)     4:39.91 (36.01)
        5:15.66 (35.75)     5:51.44 (35.78)
        6:26.94 (35.50)     7:02.31 (35.37)
        7:37.89 (35.58)     8:13.31 (35.42)
        8:48.18 (34.87)     9:21.48 (33.30)
 14 Tronolone, Nicole      17 Fayetteville-NC   9:12.45    9:22.85    7  
                 30.88      1:04.86 (33.98)
        1:39.77 (34.91)     2:15.21 (35.44)
        2:50.63 (35.42)     3:26.36 (35.73)
        4:00.71 (34.35)     4:37.71 (37.00)
        5:13.21 (35.50)     5:49.36 (36.15)
        6:25.03 (35.67)     7:01.10 (36.07)
        7:37.07 (35.97)     8:13.30 (36.23)
        8:49.34 (36.04)     9:22.85 (33.51)
 15 Mulligan, Rachel       17 Triangle Area-NC  9:14.12    9:23.74    6  
                 32.10      1:06.46 (34.36)
        1:40.90 (34.44)     2:16.11 (35.21)
        2:51.03 (34.92)     3:26.34 (35.31)
        4:01.80 (35.46)     4:37.66 (35.86)
        5:13.37 (35.71)     5:49.38 (36.01)
        6:25.07 (35.69)     7:01.16 (36.09)
        7:37.13 (35.97)     8:13.06 (35.93)
        8:48.69 (35.63)     9:23.74 (35.05)
 16 Craft, Sara            17 Wyckoff-NJ        9:27.50    9:23.81    5  
                 32.13      1:07.23 (35.10)
        1:42.91 (35.68)     2:18.93 (36.02)
        2:54.59 (35.66)     3:30.66 (36.07)
        4:06.32 (35.66)     4:42.13 (35.81)
        5:17.97 (35.84)     5:53.56 (35.59)
        6:29.21 (35.65)     7:04.72 (35.51)
        7:40.12 (35.40)     8:15.44 (35.32)
        8:49.93 (34.49)     9:23.81 (33.88)
 17 Price, Meghan          17 UpperMainLine-PA  9:40.18    9:25.80    4  
                 32.97      1:08.55 (35.58)
        1:44.23 (35.68)     2:19.99 (35.76)
        2:55.95 (35.96)     3:31.54 (35.59)
        4:07.03 (35.49)     4:42.69 (35.66)
        5:11.43 (28.74)     5:53.49 (42.06)
        6:29.01 (35.52)     7:04.69 (35.68)
        7:40.18 (35.49)     8:16.15 (35.97)
        8:44.14 (27.99)     9:25.80 (41.66)
 18 Myszka, Taylor         17 South Family-OH   9:32.09    9:25.82    3  
                 31.97      1:07.08 (35.11)
        1:42.36 (35.28)     2:17.84 (35.48)
        2:53.39 (35.55)     3:29.21 (35.82)
        4:04.65 (35.44)     4:40.70 (36.05)
        5:16.55 (35.85)     5:52.48 (35.93)
        6:28.34 (35.86)     7:04.59 (36.25)
        7:40.49 (35.90)     8:16.67 (36.18)
        8:52.16 (35.49)     9:25.82 (33.66)
 19 Scarth, Morgan         18 Wilton-CT         9:34.04    9:25.84    2  
                 30.66      1:06.27 (35.61)
        1:41.39 (35.12)     2:16.70 (35.31)
        2:52.23 (35.53)     3:27.97 (35.74)
        4:03.70 (35.73)     4:39.59 (35.89)
        5:15.56 (35.97)     5:51.51 (35.95)
        6:27.52 (36.01)     7:03.73 (36.21)
        7:39.65 (35.92)     8:15.72 (36.07)
        8:51.55 (35.83)     9:25.84 (34.29)
 20 Williams, Toe          14 ME Lyons-OH       9:34.93    9:27.19    1  
                 32.51      1:07.89 (35.38)
        1:43.61 (35.72)     2:19.42 (35.81)
        2:55.37 (35.95)     3:31.77 (36.40)
        4:07.38 (35.61)     4:43.43 (36.05)
        5:19.10 (35.67)     5:55.06 (35.96)
        6:30.59 (35.53)     7:06.70 (36.11)
        7:42.36 (35.66)     8:18.39 (36.03)
        8:53.36 (34.97)     9:27.19 (33.83)
 21 Quirk, Shannon         16 North Shore-MA    9:24.12    9:27.63  
                 32.61      1:07.05 (34.44)
        1:42.21 (35.16)     2:17.30 (35.09)
        2:52.80 (35.50)     3:28.31 (35.51)
        4:04.18 (35.87)     4:39.93 (35.75)
        5:16.07 (36.14)     5:51.82 (35.75)
        6:28.25 (36.43)     7:04.29 (36.04)
        7:40.37 (36.08)     8:16.40 (36.03)
        8:52.70 (36.30)     9:27.63 (34.93)
 22 Kauffeld, Maggie       14 Wilton-CT         9:37.91    9:28.67  
                 31.96      1:07.28 (35.32)
        1:42.61 (35.33)     2:18.57 (35.96)
        2:53.89 (35.32)     3:30.34 (36.45)
        4:05.84 (35.50)     4:42.71 (36.87)
        5:18.78 (36.07)     5:55.01 (36.23)
        6:30.84 (35.83)     7:07.16 (36.32)
        7:43.10 (35.94)     8:18.54 (35.44)
        8:54.06 (35.52)     9:28.67 (34.61)
 23 LeBlanc, Riley         18 North Shore-MA    9:26.82    9:32.38  
                 31.88      1:06.79 (34.91)
        1:42.28 (35.49)     2:18.57 (36.29)
        2:54.59 (36.02)     3:30.67 (36.08)
        4:06.98 (36.31)     4:43.21 (36.23)
        5:19.42 (36.21)     5:55.70 (36.28)
        6:32.01 (36.31)     7:08.39 (36.38)
        7:44.41 (36.02)     8:20.73 (36.32)
        8:56.79 (36.06)     9:32.38 (35.59)
 24 Hunt, Norah            14 Waynesboro-VA     9:22.79    9:33.21  
                 32.79      1:07.71 (34.92)
        1:32.91 (25.20)     2:18.53 (45.62)
        2:52.99 (34.46)     3:29.77 (36.78)
        3:54.07 (24.30)     4:41.30 (47.23)
        5:17.73 (36.43)     5:54.23 (36.50)
        6:30.67 (36.44)     7:07.40 (36.73)
        7:44.04 (36.64)     8:21.01 (36.97)
        8:46.82 (25.81)     9:33.21 (46.39)
 25 Kostin, Joanna         16 SomersetValleyNJ 10:30.26Y   9:33.52  
                 32.06      1:07.19 (35.13)
        1:42.73 (35.54)     2:18.84 (36.11)
        2:54.82 (35.98)     3:31.03 (36.21)
        4:07.37 (36.34)     4:44.07 (36.70)
        5:20.30 (36.23)     5:56.84 (36.54)
        6:32.82 (35.98)     7:09.59 (36.77)
        7:45.66 (36.07)     8:22.73 (37.07)
        8:58.77 (36.04)     9:33.52 (34.75)
 26 Rule, Brazil           14 Waynesboro-VA     9:39.23    9:36.45  
                 33.57      1:10.16 (36.59)
        1:46.77 (36.61)     2:23.39 (36.62)
        3:00.19 (36.80)     3:37.24 (37.05)
        4:13.82 (36.58)     4:49.80 (35.98)
        5:26.18 (36.38)     6:02.78 (36.60)
        6:39.17 (36.39)     7:15.32 (36.15)
        7:51.19 (35.87)     8:27.04 (35.85)
        9:02.64 (35.60)     9:36.45 (33.81)
 27 Cole, Caitlin          18 Wilton-CT         9:41.31    9:36.48  
                 32.13      1:07.47 (35.34)
        1:43.56 (36.09)     2:20.04 (36.48)
        2:56.18 (36.14)     3:32.66 (36.48)
        4:08.96 (36.30)     4:45.92 (36.96)
        5:22.19 (36.27)     5:59.03 (36.84)
        6:35.71 (36.68)     7:12.73 (37.02)
        7:49.17 (36.44)     8:26.06 (36.89)
        9:01.80 (35.74)     9:36.48 (34.68)
 28 Ahearn, Shannon        18 Wilton-CT         9:34.32    9:36.78  
                 32.11      1:06.95 (34.84)
        1:42.37 (35.42)     2:18.01 (35.64)
        2:53.89 (35.88)     3:30.08 (36.19)
        4:06.51 (36.43)     4:42.70 (36.19)
        5:19.34 (36.64)     5:55.96 (36.62)
        6:32.97 (37.01)     7:09.96 (36.99)
        7:46.82 (36.86)     8:23.69 (36.87)
        9:00.74 (37.05)     9:36.78 (36.04)
 29 Long, Camille          13 W.North Carolina  9:34.31    9:37.21  
                 32.49      1:08.02 (35.53)
        1:43.37 (35.35)     2:21.15 (37.78)
        2:57.80 (36.65)     3:34.90 (37.10)
        4:11.51 (36.61)     4:48.05 (36.54)
        5:25.12 (37.07)     6:01.63 (36.51)
        6:38.79 (37.16)     7:15.42 (36.63)
        7:51.80 (36.38)     8:27.03 (35.23)
        9:02.43 (35.40)     9:37.21 (34.78)
 30 Popowski, Kristyn      13 Gr Holyoke-MA     9:27.04    9:37.55  
                 31.95      1:07.11 (35.16)
        1:43.08 (35.97)     2:19.16 (36.08)
        2:55.56 (36.40)     3:31.84 (36.28)
        4:08.50 (36.66)     4:45.02 (36.52)
        5:21.57 (36.55)     5:58.18 (36.61)
        6:35.01 (36.83)     7:11.60 (36.59)
        7:48.51 (36.91)     8:25.49 (36.98)
        9:02.12 (36.63)     9:37.55 (35.43)
 31 Boos, Lauren           14 Ridgewood-NJ      9:40.76    9:40.64  
                 33.81      1:10.53 (36.72)
        1:47.34 (36.81)     2:24.02 (36.68)
        3:00.81 (36.79)     3:37.39 (36.58)
        4:14.04 (36.65)     4:50.47 (36.43)
        5:27.01 (36.54)     6:03.19 (36.18)
        6:31.38 (28.19)     7:15.89 (44.51)
        7:42.81 (26.92)     8:28.83 (46.02)
        9:03.29 (34.46)     9:40.64 (37.35)
 32 Werenski, Mackenzie    13 Gr Holyoke-MA     9:32.52    9:40.84  
                 32.73      1:08.27 (35.54)
        1:44.75 (36.48)     2:21.18 (36.43)
        2:57.53 (36.35)     3:34.12 (36.59)
        4:10.88 (36.76)     4:47.08 (36.20)
        5:23.58 (36.50)     6:00.33 (36.75)
        6:37.14 (36.81)     7:14.19 (37.05)
        7:50.76 (36.57)     8:27.45 (36.69)
        9:04.24 (36.79)     9:40.84 (36.60)
 33 Williams, Elizabeth    16 ME Lyons-OH       9:41.44    9:45.82  
                 33.91      1:10.45 (36.54)
        1:47.21 (36.76)     2:23.96 (36.75)
        3:00.39 (36.43)     3:37.30 (36.91)
        4:13.93 (36.63)     4:50.86 (36.93)
        5:27.14 (36.28)     6:03.90 (36.76)
        6:40.16 (36.26)     7:17.11 (36.95)
        7:53.85 (36.74)     8:31.33 (37.48)
        9:08.57 (37.24)     9:45.82 (37.25)
 34 Clark, Olivia          17 Wilton-CT         9:27.36    9:48.43  
                 32.41      1:07.25 (34.84)
        1:42.83 (35.58)     2:19.13 (36.30)
        2:55.53 (36.40)     3:32.41 (36.88)
        4:09.68 (37.27)     4:46.95 (37.27)
        5:24.58 (37.63)     6:01.93 (37.35)
        6:39.89 (37.96)     7:17.20 (37.31)
        7:55.04 (37.84)     8:32.93 (37.89)
        9:11.10 (38.17)     9:48.43 (37.33)
 35 Peterson, Emmaline     13 Hickory -NC       9:40.96    9:51.74  
                 32.81      1:09.19 (36.38)
        1:46.34 (37.15)     2:23.50 (37.16)
        3:00.68 (37.18)     3:37.84 (37.16)
        4:15.41 (37.57)     4:52.99 (37.58)
        5:30.18 (37.19)     6:07.82 (37.64)
        6:45.52 (37.70)     7:23.27 (37.75)
        8:00.79 (37.52)     8:37.49 (36.70)
        9:14.94 (37.45)     9:51.74 (36.80)
 36 Martin, Marissa        13 ME Lyons-OH       9:37.25    9:52.76  
                 33.18      1:09.36 (36.18)
        1:45.61 (36.25)     2:22.91 (37.30)
        2:55.08 (32.17)     3:37.98 (42.90)
        4:15.61 (37.63)     4:52.82 (37.21)
        5:30.23 (37.41)     6:08.43 (38.20)
        6:45.75 (37.32)     7:23.47 (37.72)
        8:01.55 (38.08)     8:39.37 (37.82)
        9:16.67 (37.30)     9:52.76 (36.09)
 37 Walsh, Hope            15 Gr.Westfield-MA   9:41.10    9:53.60  
                 33.61      1:10.37 (36.76)
        1:47.24 (36.87)     2:23.83 (36.59)
        3:00.42 (36.59)     3:37.16 (36.74)
        4:14.20 (37.04)     4:51.09 (36.89)
        5:28.80 (37.71)     6:06.37 (37.57)
        6:44.31 (37.94)     7:22.05 (37.74)
        8:00.35 (38.30)     8:38.70 (38.35)
        9:16.81 (38.11)     9:53.60 (36.79)
 38 Issenmann, Mary        16 South Family-OH   9:39.20    9:57.52  
                 33.28      1:09.86 (36.58)
        1:46.67 (36.81)     2:23.40 (36.73)
        3:00.62 (37.22)     3:38.58 (37.96)
        4:16.64 (38.06)     4:54.85 (38.21)
        5:32.85 (38.00)     6:10.86 (38.01)
        6:49.02 (38.16)     7:26.73 (37.71)
        8:05.00 (38.27)     8:43.03 (38.03)
        9:20.74 (37.71)     9:57.52 (36.78)
 39 Weisgerber, Emma       14 Hickory -NC       9:39.33    9:59.01  
                 33.74      1:10.84 (37.10)
        1:47.56 (36.72)     2:24.75 (37.19)
        3:01.92 (37.17)     3:39.92 (38.00)
        4:17.28 (37.36)     4:55.22 (37.94)
        5:32.67 (37.45)     6:11.10 (38.43)
        6:49.19 (38.09)     7:27.47 (38.28)
        8:05.18 (37.71)     8:44.14 (38.96)
        9:21.84 (37.70)     9:59.01 (37.17)
 40 Monroe, Ashleigh       18 Western-CT        9:35.30    9:59.98  
                 33.87      1:10.47 (36.60)
        1:47.24 (36.77)     2:24.31 (37.07)
        3:01.90 (37.59)     3:39.53 (37.63)
        4:17.41 (37.88)     4:55.28 (37.87)
        5:33.65 (38.37)     6:11.87 (38.22)
        6:49.95 (38.08)     7:28.75 (38.80)
        8:07.29 (38.54)     8:45.30 (38.01)
        9:23.59 (38.29)     9:59.98 (36.39)
 
Event 301  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:00.49  7/30/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Weaver, Courtne  16 Gr. Flint-MI      1:00.83    1:00.22*        24  
                 28.24      1:00.22 (31.98)
  2 Lips, Haley      18 Middle Tyger-SC   1:02.09    1:00.58         21  
                 28.75      1:00.58 (31.83)
  3 Lankiewicz, Eli  16 Brandywine-De     1:02.53    1:02.21         20  
                 29.66      1:02.21 (32.55)
  4 Kelly, Kate      17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:02.85    1:02.50         19  
                 29.42      1:02.50 (33.08)
  5 Rauth, Shannon   16 UpperMainLine-PA  1:03.15    1:02.85         18  
                 29.05      1:02.85 (33.80)
  6 Rusch, Maddie    16 New Canaan-CT     1:03.36    1:02.97         17  
                 29.30      1:02.97 (33.67)
  7 Luchansky, Katy  18 Wilton-CT         1:03.43    1:03.27         16  
                 29.50      1:03.27 (33.77)
  8 McNulty, Amanda  15 Middle Tyger-SC   1:03.68    1:03.52         15  
                 29.15      1:03.52 (34.37)
  9 Contino, Morgan  17 ME Lyons-OH       1:03.92    1:03.60         14  
                 29.43      1:03.60 (34.17)
 10 Zimmerman, Madd  15 UpperMainLine-PA  1:03.97    1:03.94         13  
                 29.48      1:03.94 (34.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Marshall, Alexa  17 Northwest-NC      1:04.08    1:03.21         11  
                 29.50      1:03.21 (33.71)
 12 Murphy, Katie    17 Wyckoff-NJ        1:04.42    1:03.29          9  
                 29.62      1:03.29 (33.67)
 13 Mack, Abby       16 UpperMainLine-PA  1:04.68    1:03.84          8  
                 30.20      1:03.84 (33.64)
 14 Algee, Angela    17 Orlando-FL        1:04.35    1:03.92          7  
                 29.48      1:03.92 (34.44)
 15 Slabe, Emily     16 Countryside-OH    1:04.44    1:04.07          5.5
                 29.52      1:04.07 (34.55)
 15 Swensen, Astrid  14 North Shore-MA    1:04.32    1:04.07          5.5
                 30.10      1:04.07 (33.97)
 17 O''Brien, Caroli  17 Wilton-CT         1:04.21    1:04.10          4  
                 29.87      1:04.10 (34.23)
 18 Fabbri, Alexa    15 Tri-Hampton-PA    1:05.12    1:04.54          3  
                 29.91      1:04.54 (34.63)
 19 Gaynor, Molly    17 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:04.92    1:04.57          2  
                 30.04      1:04.57 (34.53)
 20 Finkbeiner, Car  18 West Shore-PA     1:04.50    1:04.59          1  
                 30.48      1:04.59 (34.11)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Immormino, Jenn  18 SomersetHills-NJ  1:05.33    1:03.88        
                 29.07      1:03.88 (34.81)
 22 Cronk, Natalie   17 Piedmont-VA       1:05.71    1:04.30        
                 30.47      1:04.30 (33.83)
 23 Law, Lauren      17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:05.68    1:04.88        
                 30.46      1:04.88 (34.42)
 24 Lucia, Amanda    18 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:05.61    1:04.90        
                 30.64      1:04.90 (34.26)
 25 Cecere, Isabell  16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:05.39    1:04.92        
                 30.10      1:04.92 (34.82)
 26 Fabbri, Erica    18 Tri-Hampton-PA    1:05.40    1:05.28        
                 30.11      1:05.28 (35.17)
 27 Johnston, Leila  14 Mt Desert Island  1:06.14    1:05.33        
                 30.93      1:05.33 (34.40)
 28 Llewellyn, Sava  16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:06.31    1:06.06        
                 30.67      1:06.06 (35.39)
 29 Zitkus, Jenna    16 Leaning Tower-IL  1:06.39    1:06.61        
                 30.64      1:06.61 (35.97)
 30 Massey, Maddie   16 Triangle Area-NC  1:06.16    1:06.77        
                 30.00      1:06.77 (36.77)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Tomlinson, Hayl  18 Triangle Area-NC  1:05.14                   
 32 Snover, Ali      16 Middle Tyger-SC  J1:06.39                   
 33 Resch, Rachel    14 Oshkosh-WI        1:06.44                   
 34 Park, Helen      16 Cheshire-CT       1:06.47                   
 35 Tycz, Caitlin    12 Bath Area-ME      1:06.50                   
 36 Fears, Tara      15 Countryside-OH    1:06.53                   
 37 Isola, Sharron   18 Kishwaukee-IL     1:06.57                   
 38 Blake, Caitlyn   15 Western Br-DE     1:06.65                   
 39 Frias, Cristi    16 Greenwich-CT      1:06.67                   
 40 Shoemaker, Kati  18 Columbia NW-SC    1:06.76                   
 41 Kicklighter, Ka  16 Orlando-FL        1:06.85                   
 42 Gil, Gabriela    17 Orlando-FL        1:06.91                   
 43 Cook, Cami       14 West Shore-PA     1:06.92                   
 44 McKay, Katie     16 Red Bank - NJ     1:06.97                   
 45 Smalec, Lindsay  15 Cheshire-CT       1:07.01                   
 46 Maggi, Sage      15 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:07.03                   
 47 Daher, Sara      17 North Shore-MA    1:07.05                   
 48 Miller, Maggie   15 Elkins-WV         1:07.07                   
 48 Page, Kira       13 Western-CT        1:07.07                   
 50 Stephenson, Lau  17 Gr. Miami Val-OH  1:07.08                   
 51 O''Connor, Kaitl  18 North Shore-MA    1:07.22                   
 52 Cortright, Rach  18 Ridgewood-NJ      1:07.25                   
 53 Kliewer, Emily   14 Orlando-FL        1:07.27                   
 54 Cannon, Adriana  17 Gr. Toledo-OH     1:07.28                   
 55 Baker, Maddie    12 Middle Tyger-SC   1:07.30                   
 55 Capodanno, Cori  18 Brandywine-De     1:07.30                   
 57 Scannell, Quinn  13 Greenwich-CT      1:07.35                   
 57 Conoscenti, Lau  16 Orlando-FL        1:07.35                   
 59 Shelly, Miranda  17 Farmington-MI     1:07.36                   
 60 McKinley, Emma   18 Piedmont-VA       1:07.55                   
 61 Yu, Dana         17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:07.64                   
 62 Wallace, Ariel   16 W.North Carolina  1:07.65                   
 63 Apathy, Carolin  13 UpperMainLine-PA  1:07.67                   
 64 Cunningham, Mic  17 Anne Arundel-MD   1:07.71                   
 65 Russo, Maria     15 Hunterdon-NJ      1:07.82                   
 66 Stevens, McKenz  16 J.F. Hurley-NC    1:07.85                   
 67 Haise, Madison   14 Piedmont-VA       1:07.91                   
 67 Finn, Erin       16 Red Bank - NJ     1:07.91                   
 69 Nusbaum, Jenny   14 Triangle Area-NC  1:07.94                   
 70 Tacik, Morgan    14 Northwest-NC      1:07.96                   
 71 Shaffer, Maddie  14 Springfield-OH    1:08.03                   
 72 Rezac, Emily     15 Triangle Area-NC  1:08.19                   
 72 Mullaney, Maura  16 Montclair-NJ      1:08.19                   
 74 Samuelson, Rach  16 Chapel Hill-NC    1:08.36                   
 74 Moriarty, Steph  16 Wilton-CT         1:08.36                   
 76 Dyjak, Delaney   16 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:08.38                   
 77 Williams, Emma   15 Triangle Area-NC  1:08.40                   
 78 Murphy, Kaylyn   18 Coffman - OH      1:08.50                   
 79 Doerrman, Laure  17 Boyertown-PA      1:08.54                   
 79 Miller, Maddie   16 GreaterPeoria-IL  1:08.54                   
 81 Riordan, Alaina  13 Middle Tyger-SC   1:08.55                   
 82 Pavlik, Allison  17 B R Ryall-IL      1:08.60                   
 83 Goodman, Siobha  18 Ridgewood-NJ      1:08.68                   
 84 Snelson, Taylor  14 GreaterPeoria-IL  1:08.76                   
 85 Smith, Delaney   15 Blue Ash-OH       1:08.86                   
 86 Foley, Courtney  15 West Monmouth-NJ  1:08.87                   
 87 Cullinan, Krist  15 Montclair-NJ      1:09.14                   
 88 Bigini, Evelyn   14 SomersetHills-NJ  1:09.21                   
 89 Russolillo, Jac  16 Andover-MA        1:09.22                   
 90 Corley, Anna     16 Piedmont-VA       1:09.29                   
 91 Sichterman, Meg  13 Countryside-OH    1:09.44                   
 92 Perrotti, Morga  15 Suncoast-FL       1:09.47                   
 93 Discipio, Kathe  16 Andover-MA        1:09.56                   
 94 Miller, Brandi   15 W.North Carolina  1:09.62                   
 95 Montgomery, Mik  16 Fayette-IL        1:09.63                   
 96 Atkinson, Allis  15 Anne Arundel-MD   1:09.65                   
 97 Cohee, Lindsey   12 Orlando-FL        1:09.75                   
 98 Werkiser, Emma   17 Kennett-PA        1:09.88                   
 99 Gagnon, Caitlin  17 Powel Crosley-OH  1:09.95                   
100 Picinich, Annma  14 Ridgewood-NJ      1:09.98                   
100 Levine, Nina     13 Allard Center-NH  1:09.98                   
102 Saner, Abby      16 Beavercreek-OH    1:10.06                   
103 Wethington, Car  16 ME Lyons-OH       1:10.21                   
104 Hartigan, Alyss  14 SomersetHills-NJ  1:10.35                   
105 Whitehead, Whit  17 Gr. Flint-MI      1:10.39                   
106 Papes, Maria     14 Joliet - IL       1:10.45                   
107 Ronayne, Kylene  15 Ridley-PA         1:10.49                   
108 Scarpone, Zoe    16 J.B. Chambers-WV  1:10.65                   
109 Gregson, Olivia  16 Gr. Flint-MI      1:10.66                   
110 Egan, Jenna      16 New Canaan-CT     1:10.68                   
111 Bolin, Leah      17 Oshkosh-WI        1:10.70                   
112 Shaw, Haley      17 Gr. Flint-MI      1:10.77                   
113 Kovac, Megan     15 Suncoast-FL       1:10.79                   
114 Nolan, Channing  17 East Suburban-PA  1:10.86                   
115 Shin, Clair      13 Wyckoff-NJ        1:10.89                   
116 Crawford, Krist  17 Triangle Area-NC  1:11.02                   
116 Carter, Allie    14 Western Br-DE     1:11.02                   
118 Kahmann, Marian  15 Coffman - OH      1:11.13                   
119 Colasurdo, Alys  17 Ocean County-NJ   1:11.15                   
119 Jackson, Savann  17 Northwest-NC      1:11.15                   
121 Purcell, Kayla   13 SomersetHills-NJ  1:11.23                   
122 Summer, Virgini  18 Newberry-SC       1:11.42                   
123 Conway, Madison  14 Tampa Metro-FL    1:11.47                   
124 Keiner, Morgan   16 Gr. Miami Val-OH  1:11.75                   
125 Laurita, Mary    13 SomersetHills-NJ  1:11.79                   
126 Martin, Leanna   16 Rock Hill-SC      1:11.92                   
127 Savage, Claire   17 Ridgewood-OH      1:12.25                   
128 Cullinan, Katie  17 Montclair-NJ      1:12.26                   
129 Rickles, Abby    17 Wyckoff-NJ        1:12.36                   
130 Clough, Sally    13 Coffman - OH      1:12.89                   
131 Stephenson, Tyl  14 Triangle Area-NC  1:12.94                   
 
Event 302  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 52.88  7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bonk, Joe        18 Triangle Area-NC    56.18      55.62         24  
                 26.07        55.62 (29.55)
  2 Yunker, Andrew   17 Gr. Flint-MI        56.47      56.28         21  
                 26.30        56.28 (29.98)
  3 Lim, Leo         18 Wyckoff-NJ          56.60      56.29         20  
                 26.13        56.29 (30.16)
  4 Shepley, Joseph  16 Cheshire-CT         57.02      56.31         19  
                 26.41        56.31 (29.90)
  5 Mehl, Justin     16 Middle Tyger-SC     56.80      56.54         18  
                 26.37        56.54 (30.17)
  6 Mango, Alex      17 SomersetHills-NJ    56.64      56.57         17  
                 26.38        56.57 (30.19)
  7 Dolan, Maxwell   16 Wilton-CT           57.08      56.77         16  
                 26.60        56.77 (30.17)
  8 Wooley, Ian      17 Countryside-OH      57.18      56.95         15  
                 26.43        56.95 (30.52)
  9 Josephson, Chri  18 Countryside-OH      57.24      56.98         14  
                 26.46        56.98 (30.52)
 10 Morgan, David    18 Suncoast-FL         57.20      57.75         13  
                 27.02        57.75 (30.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Lynch, Sam       16 Red Bank - NJ       57.64      55.92         11  
                 25.93        55.92 (29.99)
 12 Baliko, Greg     18 FanwoodScotch-NJ    57.45      56.70          9  
                 26.64        56.70 (30.06)
 13 Lethander, Eric  18 Powel Crosley-OH    57.66      56.71          8  
                 26.38        56.71 (30.33)
 14 McKenney, Matt   18 Anne Arundel-MD     57.67      57.32          7  
                 26.49        57.32 (30.83)
 15 Perrotti, Zacha  18 Suncoast-FL         57.36      57.39          6  
                 26.94        57.39 (30.45)
 16 Skibniewski, Mi  16 West Monmouth-NJ    58.00      57.94          5  
                 26.59        57.94 (31.35)
 17 Patnode, Kyle    17 West Cook-IL        57.95      58.06          3.5
                 26.84        58.06 (31.22)
 17 Mathews, Alex    18 Triangle Area-NC    57.40      58.06          3.5
                 26.50        58.06 (31.56)
 19 Dunn, Joe        18 FanwoodScotch-NJ    57.51      58.07          2  
                 26.94        58.07 (31.13)
 20 Oberg, Brad      16 Middle Tyger-SC     57.87      58.23          1  
                 27.01        58.23 (31.22)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Harmon, David    17 Anne Arundel-MD     58.04      57.29        
                 26.41        57.29 (30.88)
 22 Donovin, Jeffre  18 SomersetValleyNJ    58.02      57.91        
                 26.96        57.91 (30.95)
 23 Johnson, Connor  15 Fayetteville-NC     58.27      58.15        
                 26.95        58.15 (31.20)
 24 Zdroik, Brad     15 SomersetValleyNJ    58.67      58.18        
                 26.82        58.18 (31.36)
 25 Wolff, Austin    18 New Canaan-CT       58.54      58.34        
                 27.37        58.34 (30.97)
 26 LaCosta, Willia  17 SomersetHills-NJ    58.71      58.43        
                 27.02        58.43 (31.41)
 27 Chung, David     17 SomersetValleyNJ    58.43      58.55        
                 27.14        58.55 (31.41)
 28 Higgins, Sean    17 Wilton-CT           58.70      58.61        
                 27.91        58.61 (30.70)
 29 Bremer, Jack     18 Anne Arundel-MD     58.66      59.08        
                 27.55        59.08 (31.53)
 30 Nason, Jacob     17 Huntington-WV       58.79      59.25        
                 27.89        59.25 (31.36)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 DePietro, Chris  18 Lancaster-OH        57.54                   
 32 Krueger, Drew    16 South Family-OH     58.97                   
 33 Glavich, Jonath  14 Triangle Area-NC   J58.97                   
 34 Kealy, Tommy     16 Wilton-CT           59.04                   
 35 Woo, Brendan     16 Wyckoff-NJ          59.11                   
 36 Cassel, Mason    17 Pottstown-PA        59.12                   
 37 Nestor, Brandon  17 Orlando-FL          59.15                   
 38 Yodonis, Nichol  17 Ocean County-NJ     59.18                   
 39 Kogut, Dougie    16 Anne Arundel-MD     59.22                   
 40 Kolloru, Raju    16 UpperMainLine-PA    59.31                   
 41 Snelson, Trent   18 GreaterPeoria-IL    59.36                   
 42 Easley, Tommy    18 ME Lyons-OH         59.39                   
 43 Kostelnik, Just  16 Laurel Highlands    59.42                   
 44 Om, John         15 Ridgewood-NJ        59.48                   
 45 Hein, Daniel     14 Kishwaukee-IL       59.54                   
 46 Roznai, Alex     18 Lattof-IL           59.56                   
 47 Beard, Billy     14 Boyertown-PA        59.71                   
 48 Stewart, Jourda  16 Wilton-CT           59.72                   
 49 Mann, Pearson    17 Middle Tyger-SC     59.73                   
 50 Johnson, Dylon   18 W.North Carolina    59.75                   
 51 Swartz, Sean     16 Ridley-PA           59.76                   
 52 Dillon-Davidson  16 Gr Holyoke-MA       59.81                   
 53 Olivares, Austi  18 Orlando-FL          59.82                   
 54 Bateman, John    18 North Shore-MA      59.88                   
 55 Procunier, Garr  18 Gr. Flint-MI        59.89                   
 56 Roh, Jin         17 Wyckoff-NJ          59.90                   
 57 O''Prey, Connor   18 Ridley-PA           59.91                   
 58 Fergus, Jack     16 Kishwaukee-IL       59.97                   
 59 Healy, Edward    16 Red Bank - NJ     1:00.00                   
 60 Barragan, Manue  16 Suncoast-FL       1:00.04                   
 61 Schneider, Nola  17 Hunterdon-NJ      1:00.06                   
 62 Dunne, Sean      17 Red Bank - NJ     1:00.09                   
 62 Letarte, John    17 Countryside-OH    1:00.09                   
 64 Gullickson, Mat  16 Leaning Tower-IL  1:00.20                   
 65 Saberski, Erik   17 Cheshire-CT       1:00.23                   
 65 Klika, Jared     15 Green Bay-WI      1:00.23                   
 67 Schon, Alex      16 UpperMainLine-PA  1:00.25                   
 68 Zebrowski, Matt  16 Red Bank - NJ     1:00.47                   
 68 Lessner, Tyler   16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:00.47                   
 70 Geier, Steven    17 East Hartford-CT  1:00.53                   
 71 O''Brien, Michae  17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:00.54                   
 72 Skaperdas, Step  17 New Canaan-CT     1:00.62                   
 73 Gimple, Tyler    17 Piedmont-VA       1:00.65                   
 74 Nordike, Joshua  17 Fayette-IL        1:00.66                   
 75 McDowell, Rober  16 Wilton-CT         1:00.77                   
 76 Regan, Matt      15 Northwest-NC      1:00.95                   
 77 Orr, Thomas      18 Newberry-SC       1:01.04                   
 78 Oberlander, Lia  16 Wyckoff-NJ        1:01.06                   
 79 Delahunty, Andr  16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:01.12                   
 80 Stefanides, Kyl  15 LakelandHills-NJ  1:01.16                   
 81 Maquet, Sam      14 Ridgewood-NJ      1:01.34                   
 82 Young, Austen    16 West Suburban-MA  1:01.36                   
 83 Sanchez, Andrew  15 Catonsville-MD    1:01.44                   
 84 Davis, Grayson   17 Triangle Area-NC  1:01.59                   
 85 Crain, Jacob     17 Huntington-WV     1:01.65                   
 86 Fullington, Tyl  17 South Family-OH   1:01.66                   
 87 Doxtater, Kyle   18 Mid-Delmarva-MD   1:01.80                   
 88 Foos, Colin      18 Blue Ash-OH       1:01.87                   
 89 Krueger, Will    17 South Family-OH   1:01.89                   
 90 Long, Mace       16 Gr. Johnstown-PA  1:01.97                   
 90 Gray, Alex       17 Birmingham-AL     1:01.97                   
 92 Hollinshead, St  16 Triangle Area-NC  1:02.01                   
 93 Jones, Daniel    17 MetuchenED-NJ     1:02.05                   
 94 Williams, Marsh  15 Middle Tyger-SC   1:02.12                   
 94 Cole, Logan      17 Goldsboro-NC      1:02.12                   
 96 Chao, Eric       17 Tampa Metro-FL    1:02.19                   
 96 Filippini, Vinc  15 Pottstown-PA      1:02.19                   
 98 Wethington, Gra  16 ME Lyons-OH       1:02.20                   
 99 Li, Alexander    15 Greenwich-CT      1:02.31                   
100 Clewell, Harry   16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:02.37                   
101 Stover, Mitchel  16 Darke County-OH   1:02.40                   
102 Drozdzewicz, Da  16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:02.47                   
103 Bullock, Thomas  16 Northwest-NC      1:02.53                   
104 Conko, Steve     14 Laurel Highlands  1:02.64                   
105 Hannon, Zachary  17 East Hartford-CT  1:02.78                   
106 Johnson, Bradfo  18 Gr. Miami Val-OH  1:02.94                   
107 McKay, Hal       17 Birmingham-AL     1:03.00                   
108 Eichhorn, Frank  18 Boyertown-PA      1:03.15                   
109 Shafritz, Dean   15 Red Bank - NJ     1:03.23                   
110 Olson, Andrew    16 Beavercreek-OH    1:03.39                   
111 Glidden, Alex    16 North Shore-MA    1:03.40                   
112 Marte, Nick      16 Ridgewood-NJ      1:03.51                   
113 Hong, Kevin      18 SomersetValleyNJ  1:03.72                   
114 Peloquin, Jacob  14 Countryside-OH    1:03.79                   
115 Holland, Quin    16 J.F. Hurley-NC    1:03.83                   
116 Clifford, Danie  15 Parkersburg-WV    1:03.95                   
117 Chou, Max        15 Powel Crosley-OH  1:04.27                   
118 Drake, Michael   16 Powel Crosley-OH  1:04.43                   
119 Williams, Jason  18 Suncoast-FL       1:04.68                   
 
 Event 303  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 2:30.74  7/29/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Evans, Katie     15 Greenwich-CT      2:38.88    2:36.41         24  
                 36.08      1:16.23 (40.15)
        1:56.11 (39.88)     2:36.41 (40.30)
  2 Faulconer, Sava  13 Middle Tyger-SC   2:38.48    2:36.92         21  
                 35.91      1:15.38 (39.47)
        1:55.75 (40.37)     2:36.92 (41.17)
  3 Ontjes, Olivia   15 Triangle Area-NC  2:38.78    2:37.45         20  
                 35.71      1:14.97 (39.26)
        1:55.58 (40.61)     2:37.45 (41.87)
  4 Williams, Katy   16 Triangle Area-NC  2:42.28    2:39.52         19  
                 36.26      1:17.38 (41.12)
        1:58.56 (41.18)     2:39.52 (40.96)
  5 Storino, Alyssa  15 Wilton-CT         2:42.13    2:40.41         18  
                 35.59      1:16.24 (40.65)
        1:57.52 (41.28)     2:40.41 (42.89)
  6 Acker, Seana     17 Piedmont-VA       2:43.58    2:42.39         17  
                 37.12      1:19.04 (41.92)
        2:00.45 (41.41)     2:42.39 (41.94)
  7 Werenski, Meriz  16 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:41.82    2:42.83         16  
                 36.59      1:17.84 (41.25)
        1:59.69 (41.85)     2:42.83 (43.14)
  8 Williams, Clair  15 Triangle Area-NC  2:44.24    2:43.05         15  
                 37.60      1:19.21 (41.61)
        2:01.23 (42.02)     2:43.05 (41.82)
  9 Stoddard, Rache  17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:43.72    2:43.19         14  
                 35.74      1:17.07 (41.33)
        1:58.91 (41.84)     2:43.19 (44.28)
 10 Leunis, Olivia   17 New Canaan-CT     2:42.98    2:43.54         13  
                 37.10      1:18.30 (41.20)
        2:00.52 (42.22)     2:43.54 (43.02)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Crew, Kendra     17 Springfield-OH    2:44.70    2:41.25         11  
                 36.40      1:17.33 (40.93)
        1:59.05 (41.72)     2:41.25 (42.20)
 12 Hilbrandt, Rile  17 Saginaw-MI        2:45.34    2:42.25          9  
                 36.29      1:17.94 (41.65)
        1:59.94 (42.00)     2:42.25 (42.31)
 13 Clark, Olivia    17 Wilton-CT         2:44.87    2:42.39          8  
                 37.07      1:18.92 (41.85)
        2:00.89 (41.97)     2:42.39 (41.50)
 14 Snyder, Hannah   18 Triangle Area-NC  2:45.04    2:42.65          7  
                 37.16      1:18.50 (41.34)
        2:00.58 (42.08)     2:42.65 (42.07)
 15 Werba, Maggie    15 Oshkosh-WI        2:44.57    2:43.31          6  
                 36.33      1:17.83 (41.50)
        1:59.88 (42.05)     2:43.31 (43.43)
 16 Dunstan, Erin    17 Greenwich-CT      2:45.09    2:44.11          5  
                 37.35      1:19.18 (41.83)
        2:01.42 (42.24)     2:44.11 (42.69)
 17 Filby, Kristin   17 Gr. Toledo-OH     2:45.26    2:44.67          4  
                 36.28      1:18.55 (42.27)
        2:01.46 (42.91)     2:44.67 (43.21)
 18 Rulevich, Morga  15 Rock Hill-SC      2:45.32    2:44.89          3  
                 36.77      1:18.40 (41.63)
        2:01.32 (42.92)     2:44.89 (43.57)
 19 Morton, Brooke   18 Orlando-FL        2:44.94    2:46.15          2  
                 37.35      1:18.76 (41.41)
        2:01.73 (42.97)     2:46.15 (44.42)
 20 Parker, Katheri  16 Anne Arundel-MD   2:45.04    2:46.59          1  
                 35.91      1:18.17 (42.26)
        2:02.21 (44.04)     2:46.59 (44.38)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Tomlinson, Hayl  18 Triangle Area-NC  2:45.38    2:41.85        
                 36.29      1:16.89 (40.60)
        1:58.44 (41.55)     2:41.85 (43.41)
 22 O''Leary, Cha     14 Montclair-NJ      2:45.90    2:44.81        
                 36.11      1:18.65 (42.54)
        2:01.51 (42.86)     2:44.81 (43.30)
 23 Park, Helen      16 Cheshire-CT       2:47.93    2:46.21        
                 37.73      1:19.38 (41.65)
        2:02.10 (42.72)     2:46.21 (44.11)
 24 Procopii, Marin  16 Hickory -NC       2:47.15    2:46.44        
                 37.38      1:18.85 (41.47)
        2:01.68 (42.83)     2:46.44 (44.76)
 25 Thompson, Jodie  16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:45.83    2:47.01        
                 36.03      1:18.53 (42.50)
        2:03.06 (44.53)     2:47.01 (43.95)
 26 Feeney, Melissa  18 LakelandHills-NJ  2:48.35    2:47.23        
                 36.20      1:19.34 (43.14)
        2:03.13 (43.79)     2:47.23 (44.10)
 27 Garry, Brookley  14 Blue Ash-OH       2:47.80    2:47.35        
                 36.26      1:17.96 (41.70)
        2:01.90 (43.94)     2:47.35 (45.45)
 28 Horomanski, Jes  14 Middle Tyger-SC   2:46.15    2:47.52        
                 37.51      1:19.90 (42.39)
        2:03.26 (43.36)     2:47.52 (44.26)
 29 Little, Madison  15 Rock Hill-SC      2:48.28    2:48.92        
                 37.47      1:20.46 (42.99)
        2:04.21 (43.75)     2:48.92 (44.71)
 30 Olson, Hailey    17 ME Lyons-OH       2:48.00    2:49.04        
                 37.46      1:19.57 (42.11)
        2:03.54 (43.97)     2:49.04 (45.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Frick, Celia     16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:48.36                   
               1:20.76    2:48.36 (1:27.60)
 32 Milici, Monica   18 Middle Tyger-SC   2:48.42                   
               1:19.36    2:48.42 (1:29.06)
 33 Hardewig, Sam    18 ME Lyons-OH       2:49.01                   
               1:19.74    2:49.01 (1:29.27)
 34 Abdullah, Safiy  15 Columbia NW-SC    2:49.02                   
               1:18.88    2:49.02 (1:30.14)
 35 Gilroy, Courtne  15 Wilton-CT         2:49.36                   
               1:20.41    2:49.36 (1:28.95)
 36 Street, McKenzi  14 Ridley-PA         2:49.64                   
               1:19.24    2:49.64 (1:30.40)
 37 McNamara, Keeli  18 Middle Tyger-SC   2:50.43                   
               1:20.99    2:50.43 (1:29.44)
 38 Pawlukiewicz, K  18 Countryside-OH    2:50.58                   
               1:21.29    2:50.58 (1:29.29)
 39 Emaus, Katlynn   15 Rapid Area-MI     2:50.59                   
               1:21.74    2:50.59 (1:28.85)
 40 O''Leary, Nora    16 Montclair-NJ      2:50.66                   
               1:20.20    2:50.66 (1:30.46)
 41 Harris, Charlot  18 Blue Ash-OH       2:50.71                   
               1:19.42    2:50.71 (1:31.29)
 42 Wujciak, Sara    15 Gr. Flint-MI      2:50.72                   
               1:21.52    2:50.72 (1:29.20)
 43 Davis, Ally      16 Triangle Area-NC  2:50.75                   
               1:20.97    2:50.75 (1:29.78)
 44 Ambrose, Jessic  15 SomersetValleyNJ  2:50.76                   
               1:20.67    2:50.76 (1:30.09)
 45 Lentz, Rachel    13 Middle Tyger-SC   2:50.78                   
               1:21.80    2:50.78 (1:28.98)
 46 Koenig, Casey    14 Wyckoff-NJ        2:50.82                   
               1:21.95    2:50.82 (1:28.87)
 47 Moore, Devonne   17 UpperMainLine-PA  2:50.90                   
               1:21.07    2:50.90 (1:29.83)
 48 De Maria, Victo  17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:50.98                   
               1:21.88    2:50.98 (1:29.10)
 49 Burkett, Jessic  17 West Shore-PA     2:51.05                   
               1:21.79    2:51.05 (1:29.26)
 50 Rice, Savannah   16 Countryside-OH    2:51.12                   
               1:21.17    2:51.12 (1:29.95)
 51 Riordan, Alaina  13 Middle Tyger-SC   2:51.38                   
               1:20.45    2:51.38 (1:30.93)
 52 Wilson, Ashley   14 Oshkosh-WI        2:51.72                   
               1:20.24    2:51.72 (1:31.48)
 53 Bonnett, Bailey  13 Laurel Highlands  2:52.11                   
               1:22.51    2:52.11 (1:29.60)
 54 Sherman, Sidney  15 Ocean County-NJ   2:52.46                   
               1:21.66    2:52.46 (1:30.80)
 54 Darby, Alison    17 Gr. Flint-MI      2:52.46                   
               1:21.87    2:52.46 (1:30.59)
 56 Driscoll, Holla  15 Cheshire-CT       2:52.51                   
               1:21.85    2:52.51 (1:30.66)
 57 Griswold, Molly  13 Ocean County-NJ   2:52.74                   
               1:24.24    2:52.74 (1:28.50)
 58 Dicke, Allison   15 Blue Ash-OH       2:52.75                   
               1:21.27    2:52.75 (1:31.48)
 59 Corley, Ashley   16 West Monmouth-NJ  2:52.81                   
               1:22.51    2:52.81 (1:30.30)
 60 Stephenson, Tyl  14 Triangle Area-NC  2:53.27                   
               1:23.91    2:53.27 (1:29.36)
 61 DeSernia, Kathr  14 Wyckoff-NJ        2:53.30                   
               1:21.84    2:53.30 (1:31.46)
 62 Nickerson, Corr  18 Northwest-CT      2:53.36                   
               1:21.77    2:53.36 (1:31.59)
 63 Regan, Samma     17 Montclair-NJ      2:53.52                   
               1:20.64    2:53.52 (1:32.88)
 64 Solin, Julia     14 Ridgewood-NJ      2:53.63                   
               1:23.47    2:53.63 (1:30.16)
 65 Tarbuck, Samant  14 Ridgewood-OH      2:53.65                   
               1:21.70    2:53.65 (1:31.95)
 66 Snyder, Allie    16 Triangle Area-NC  2:53.76                   
               1:23.72    2:53.76 (1:30.04)
 67 Chau, Jessica    13 Ridgewood-NJ      2:53.90                   
               1:22.59    2:53.90 (1:31.31)
 68 Munishkina, Mar  14 Orlando-FL        2:53.92                   
               1:23.72    2:53.92 (1:30.20)
 69 Tramontano, Dia  13 Greenwich-CT      2:53.97                   
               1:22.88    2:53.97 (1:31.09)
 70 Beckstrand, Ril  13 W.North Carolina  2:54.11                   
               1:24.46    2:54.11 (1:29.65)
 71 Discipio, Kathe  16 Andover-MA        2:54.40                   
               1:24.79    2:54.40 (1:29.61)
 72 Soares, Carly    14 North Shore-MA    2:54.44                   
               1:23.82    2:54.44 (1:30.62)
 73 Morikawa, Carol  13 Greenwich-CT      2:54.45                   
               1:22.01    2:54.45 (1:32.44)
 74 McNulty, Kelly   17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:54.46                   
               1:22.12    2:54.46 (1:32.34)
 75 Pettus, Anna     13 Rock Hill-SC      2:54.62                   
               1:23.67    2:54.62 (1:30.95)
 76 Stein, Holly     16 East Suburban-PA  2:54.63                   
               1:21.62    2:54.63 (1:33.01)
 77 Bruzzio, Hannah  16 Hunterdon-NJ      2:54.65                   
               1:25.09    2:54.65 (1:29.56)
 78 Linz, Schelli    18 Huntington-WV     2:54.67                   
               1:22.89    2:54.67 (1:31.78)
 78 Grady, Caitlin   16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:54.67                   
               1:22.78    2:54.67 (1:31.89)
 80 Tsang, Emily     17 LakelandHills-NJ  2:54.69                   
               1:22.31    2:54.69 (1:32.38)
 81 Steinfeld, Brit  14 Cheshire-CT       2:55.17                   
               1:23.46    2:55.17 (1:31.71)
 82 Sauve, Jessica   16 Hockomock-MA      2:55.19                   
               1:23.54    2:55.19 (1:31.65)
 83 Deubel, Taylor   17 Cheshire-CT       2:55.70                   
               1:22.01    2:55.70 (1:33.69)
 84 Follman, Ali     17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:55.90                   
               1:23.06    2:55.90 (1:32.84)
 85 Arwood, Alyssa   15 W.North Carolina  2:56.36                   
               1:24.86    2:56.36 (1:31.50)
 86 Sancricca, Gina  17 Gr. Flint-MI      2:56.48                   
               1:22.99    2:56.48 (1:33.49)
 87 Taekman, Sarah   13 Chapel Hill-NC    2:56.55                   
               1:23.54    2:56.55 (1:33.01)
 88 Hynes, Samantha  17 West Monmouth-NJ  2:56.56                   
               1:23.32    2:56.56 (1:33.24)
 89 Schlegel, Hanna  13 Boyertown-PA      2:56.76                   
               1:24.14    2:56.76 (1:32.62)
 90 Capro, Emma      14 Red Bank - NJ     2:57.08                   
               1:25.67    2:57.08 (1:31.41)
 91 Jones, Kaitlin   16 Chapel Hill-NC    2:57.12                   
               1:22.12    2:57.12 (1:35.00)
 92 Leigh, Jillian   17 Greenwich-CT      2:57.18                   
               1:23.49    2:57.18 (1:33.69)
 93 Hunt, Megan      13 West Shore-PA     2:57.22                   
               1:24.99    2:57.22 (1:32.23)
 94 Gendron, Kenzie  15 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:57.23                   
               1:25.13    2:57.23 (1:32.10)
 95 Turcanu, Maria   13 Hickory -NC       2:57.56                   
               1:24.64    2:57.56 (1:32.92)
 96 Redden, Katheri  14 ME Lyons-OH       2:57.64                   
               1:25.30    2:57.64 (1:32.34)
 97 Romero, Aura     18 Orlando-FL        2:57.95                   
               1:23.81    2:57.95 (1:34.14)
 98 Witt, Michelle   17 Oshkosh-WI        2:58.00                   
               1:23.07    2:58.00 (1:34.93)
 99 Hooper, Kaitlin  12 Rapid Area-MI     2:58.09                   
               1:23.50    2:58.09 (1:34.59)
100 Katz, Randi      18 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:58.13                   
               1:23.76    2:58.13 (1:34.37)
101 Kierencew, Mich  16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:59.16                   
               1:23.71    2:59.16 (1:35.45)
102 Stone, Sammy     14 Triangle Area-NC  2:59.36                   
               1:25.38    2:59.36 (1:33.98)
102 Cooney, Lindsay  14 Wilton-CT         2:59.36                   
               1:24.67    2:59.36 (1:34.69)
104 Knight, Basira   16 Triangle Area-NC  2:59.38                   
               1:25.23    2:59.38 (1:34.15)
105 Lewis, Erin      16 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:59.82                   
               1:25.54    2:59.82 (1:34.28)
106 Aylward, Hannah  16 Cheshire-CT       2:59.90                   
               1:25.51    2:59.90 (1:34.39)
107 Cheruk, Samanth  15 Wilton-CT         3:00.07                   
               1:25.40    3:00.07 (1:34.67)
108 Shin, Clair      13 Wyckoff-NJ        3:00.10                   
               1:25.90    3:00.10 (1:34.20)
109 Pietropola, Mia  18 East Suburban-PA  3:00.16                   
               1:25.68    3:00.16 (1:34.48)
110 Higgins, Collee  14 Waynesboro-VA     3:00.17                   
               1:25.18    3:00.17 (1:34.99)
111 Thomesen, Kaitl  17 East Hartford-CT  3:00.71                   
               1:25.49    3:00.71 (1:35.22)
112 DeAngelis, Alis  17 LakelandHills-NJ  3:00.99                   
               1:24.99    3:00.99 (1:36.00)
113 Lin, Sonia       14 Bath Area-ME      3:01.39                   
               1:28.43    3:01.39 (1:32.96)
114 Liu, Jessie      14 West Monmouth-NJ  3:03.58                   
               1:26.32    3:03.58 (1:37.26)
115 Vess, Anna       13 W.North Carolina  3:05.36                   
               1:27.82    3:05.36 (1:37.54)
 -- Mulcahy, Katie   14 West Monmouth-NJ      DQ                    
               1:26.33         DQ (1:34.58)
 
Event 304  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 2:19.22  1992      M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McHugh, Conner   16 Door County-WI    2:26.19    2:21.97         24  
                 31.34      1:07.86 (36.52)
        1:44.45 (36.59)     2:21.97 (37.52)
  2 Rutter, Jonatha  16 Powel Crosley-OH  2:24.68    2:22.87         21  
                 33.06      1:09.69 (36.63)
        1:46.04 (36.35)     2:22.87 (36.83)
  3 Santoro, John    17 New Canaan-CT     2:24.54    2:23.22         20  
                 33.28      1:09.44 (36.16)
        1:46.09 (36.65)     2:23.22 (37.13)
  4 Keller, Alex     17 Fayette-IL        2:24.56    2:24.21         19  
                 32.74      1:09.06 (36.32)
        1:46.41 (37.35)     2:24.21 (37.80)
  5 Jahan, Alex      14 Greenwich-CT      2:26.58    2:24.30         18  
                 32.95      1:09.88 (36.93)
        1:48.00 (38.12)     2:24.30 (36.30)
  6 Limaldi, Jacob   15 Ocean County-NJ   2:23.60    2:24.80         17  
                 32.34      1:08.83 (36.49)
        1:45.99 (37.16)     2:24.80 (38.81)
  7 Luo, Victor      17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:26.18    2:26.26         16  
                 32.76      1:09.10 (36.34)
        1:46.60 (37.50)     2:26.26 (39.66)
  8 Mabin, Zachary   16 Hamilton Area-NJ  2:26.76    2:26.34         15  
                 32.64      1:09.90 (37.26)
        1:48.15 (38.25)     2:26.34 (38.19)
  9 Fortin, Ryan     18 Andover-MA        2:26.77    2:27.40         14  
                 32.38      1:09.94 (37.56)
        1:48.61 (38.67)     2:27.40 (38.79)
 10 Hills, Garrett   17 Rock Hill-SC      2:27.49    2:28.70         13  
                 34.01      1:11.78 (37.77)
        1:49.69 (37.91)     2:28.70 (39.01)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Han, Gregory     17 Cheshire-CT       2:27.51    2:25.97         11  
                 32.68      1:09.48 (36.80)
        1:46.94 (37.46)     2:25.97 (39.03)
 12 Landi, Nick      17 Orlando-FL        2:27.74    2:26.44          9  
                 32.98      1:09.77 (36.79)
        1:47.71 (37.94)     2:26.44 (38.73)
 13 Seefeld, Louis   17 UpperMainLine-PA  2:28.19    2:27.16          8  
                 33.47      1:11.68 (38.21)
        1:49.76 (38.08)     2:27.16 (37.40)
 14 Berger, Jordan   16 Wilton-CT         2:28.82    2:27.29          7  
                 32.76      1:10.75 (37.99)
        1:48.81 (38.06)     2:27.29 (38.48)
 15 Baliko, Greg     18 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:27.98    2:27.52          6  
                 33.23      1:10.66 (37.43)
        1:49.29 (38.63)     2:27.52 (38.23)
 16 DeLise, Sam      16 Wilton-CT         2:28.53    2:27.74          5  
                 33.78      1:11.28 (37.50)
        1:49.32 (38.04)     2:27.74 (38.42)
 17 Rayle, Alex      17 Waynesboro-VA     2:28.86    2:28.17          4  
                 33.27      1:11.33 (38.06)
        1:49.56 (38.23)     2:28.17 (38.61)
 18 Bremer, Jack     18 Anne Arundel-MD   2:29.45    2:29.56          3  
                 33.63      1:11.49 (37.86)
        1:50.32 (38.83)     2:29.56 (39.24)
 19 Sullivan, Danny  18 Hamilton Area-NJ  2:29.27    2:29.60          2  
                 33.32      1:10.85 (37.53)
        1:49.68 (38.83)     2:29.60 (39.92)
 20 Lechner, Luke    16 W.North Carolina  2:27.97    2:29.79          1  
                 33.83      1:11.38 (37.55)
        1:50.23 (38.85)     2:29.79 (39.56)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Hooper, Matthew  17 Rapid Area-MI     2:30.94    2:27.15        
                 32.98      1:10.26 (37.28)
        1:48.41 (38.15)     2:27.15 (38.74)
 22 Bjornberg, Josh  17 Cheshire-CT       2:30.35    2:27.59        
                 32.48      1:10.05 (37.57)
        1:48.81 (38.76)     2:27.59 (38.78)
 23 Warner, Zack     16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:31.61    2:28.23        
                 33.32      1:11.69 (38.37)
        1:50.99 (39.30)     2:28.23 (37.24)
 24 Mayes, Ben       17 Triangle Area-NC  2:30.16    2:29.09        
                 33.55      1:11.76 (38.21)
        1:50.04 (38.28)     2:29.09 (39.05)
 25 Oliver, Michael  16 West Monmouth-NJ  2:29.88    2:29.18        
                 32.47      1:09.78 (37.31)
        1:48.85 (39.07)     2:29.18 (40.33)
 25 Grewal, Greg     17 Lionville-PA      2:29.72    2:29.18        
                 33.18      1:11.71 (38.53)
        1:50.93 (39.22)     2:29.18 (38.25)
 27 Glockenmeier, M  16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:30.22    2:29.36        
                 33.62      1:11.47 (37.85)
        1:50.08 (38.61)     2:29.36 (39.28)
 28 Condron, Alex    16 Orlando-FL        2:30.19    2:31.03        
                 33.43      1:11.27 (37.84)
        1:51.35 (40.08)     2:31.03 (39.68)
 29 Schultz, Ryan    16 Kishwaukee-IL     2:29.82    2:31.73        
                 33.49      1:12.54 (39.05)
        1:51.94 (39.40)     2:31.73 (39.79)
 30 Curtin, Christo  18 East Hartford-CT  2:30.69    2:32.46        
                 33.26      1:12.51 (39.25)
        1:51.87 (39.36)     2:32.46 (40.59)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Day, Sam         16 Northwest-NC      2:31.92                   
               1:10.94    2:31.92 (1:20.98)
 32 Ross, James      18 SomersetHills-NJ  2:31.99                   
               1:11.72    2:31.99 (1:20.27)
 33 Lambert, Russel  17 Boyertown-PA      2:32.02                   
               1:12.77    2:32.02 (1:19.25)
 34 Green, Austin    18 Tri-County-WV     2:32.14                   
               1:09.53    2:32.14 (1:22.61)
 35 League, Riley    16 Rock Hill-SC      2:32.20                   
               1:13.73    2:32.20 (1:18.47)
 36 Cole, Brandon    16 Wilton-CT         2:32.21                   
               1:11.46    2:32.21 (1:20.75)
 37 Kim, Edward      16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:32.36                   
               1:10.59    2:32.36 (1:21.77)
 38 Delaporte, Matt  16 LakelandHills-NJ  2:32.83                   
               1:11.83    2:32.83 (1:21.00)
 39 Stelmack, John   16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:33.08                   
               1:12.23    2:33.08 (1:20.85)
 40 Suatengco, Bria  16 Ocean County-NJ   2:33.18                   
               1:10.23    2:33.18 (1:22.95)
 41 Woods, North     14 Wilton-CT         2:33.88                   
               1:13.67    2:33.88 (1:20.21)
 42 Fantakis, Niko   18 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:34.22                   
               1:13.93    2:34.22 (1:20.29)
 43 Jay, Brian       16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:34.23                   
               1:13.36    2:34.23 (1:20.87)
 44 Slavens, John    16 Rock Hill-SC      2:34.47                   
               1:14.61    2:34.47 (1:19.86)
 45 Lesko, Bobby     16 New Canaan-CT     2:34.48                   
               1:11.87    2:34.48 (1:22.61)
 46 Gutsche, Nichol  17 Brandywine-De     2:34.59                   
               1:12.78    2:34.59 (1:21.81)
 47 Seger, Jonathan  16 Blue Ash-OH       2:35.20                   
               1:16.68    2:35.20 (1:18.52)
 48 Vadala, Christo  16 Red Bank - NJ     2:35.25                   
               1:13.71    2:35.25 (1:21.54)
 49 Kwarcinski, Tim  16 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:35.31                   
               1:14.16    2:35.31 (1:21.15)
 50 Lessner, Tyler   16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:35.49                   
               1:14.04    2:35.49 (1:21.45)
 51 Savidge, Patric  15 East Hartford-CT  2:35.57                   
               1:13.40    2:35.57 (1:22.17)
 52 Fitzgerald, Col  16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:35.61                   
               1:12.63    2:35.61 (1:22.98)
 53 Thunem, Ned      16 New Canaan-CT     2:35.82                   
               1:14.59    2:35.82 (1:21.23)
 54 Christuk, Carso  15 North Shore-MA    2:36.02                   
               1:13.23    2:36.02 (1:22.79)
 55 Harrison, Jack   17 Red Bank - NJ     2:36.11                   
               1:13.13    2:36.11 (1:22.98)
 56 Holstege, Eli    17 Piedmont-VA       2:36.12                   
               1:11.90    2:36.12 (1:24.22)
 57 Gavin-Hanner, C  16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:36.18                   
               1:13.92    2:36.18 (1:22.26)
 58 Koloseike, Chri  17 Countryside-OH    2:36.40                   
               1:12.27    2:36.40 (1:24.13)
 59 Hilditch, Josep  15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:36.47                   
               1:13.73    2:36.47 (1:22.74)
 60 Bartel, James    16 Triangle Area-NC  2:36.50                   
               1:15.31    2:36.50 (1:21.19)
 61 Vlahos, George   15 Northwest-NC      2:36.59                   
               1:15.27    2:36.59 (1:21.32)
 62 Han, Gene        16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:36.60                   
               1:14.11    2:36.60 (1:22.49)
 63 Doxtater, Kyle   18 Mid-Delmarva-MD   2:36.96                   
               1:14.61    2:36.96 (1:22.35)
 64 Rose, Evan       15 Chapel Hill-NC    2:37.12                   
               1:15.02    2:37.12 (1:22.10)
 65 D''Anna, Alex     16 Red Bank - NJ     2:37.36                   
               1:13.99    2:37.36 (1:23.37)
 66 Pettinichi, Mic  15 ME Lyons-OH       2:37.38                   
               1:14.23    2:37.38 (1:23.15)
 67 Higgins, Andrew  17 Wilton-CT         2:37.61                   
               1:11.49    2:37.61 (1:26.12)
 68 Schlehr, Matthe  17 Countryside-OH    2:37.77                   
               1:15.01    2:37.77 (1:22.76)
 69 Sebuktekin, Bor  17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:37.98                   
               1:13.98    2:37.98 (1:24.00)
 70 Pla, Stefan      16 New Canaan-CT     2:38.23                   
               1:16.00    2:38.23 (1:22.23)
 71 Cignarale, Noah  15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:38.73                   
               1:16.90    2:38.73 (1:21.83)
 72 Kitchen, David   17 Andover-MA        2:38.95                   
               1:17.80    2:38.95 (1:21.15)
 73 Kim, Michael     16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:39.04                   
               1:14.39    2:39.04 (1:24.65)
 74 Krueger, Will    17 South Family-OH   2:39.49                   
               1:14.83    2:39.49 (1:24.66)
 75 Still, Drew      17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:39.73                   
               1:16.69    2:39.73 (1:23.04)
 76 McKenzie, Brand  15 Tri-Hampton-PA    2:39.76                   
               1:14.74    2:39.76 (1:25.02)
 77 Parsons, Kent    16 North Shore-MA    2:39.88                   
               1:15.45    2:39.88 (1:24.43)
 78 Juranovic, Gabr  16 Orlando-FL        2:39.97                   
               1:14.67    2:39.97 (1:25.30)
 79 Duffy, Cameron   17 East Hartford-CT  2:40.18                   
               1:14.77    2:40.18 (1:25.41)
 80 Amodio, Logan    17 Montclair-NJ      2:40.22                   
               1:13.85    2:40.22 (1:26.37)
 81 Gaido, Jackson   16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:40.32                   
               1:15.97    2:40.32 (1:24.35)
 82 Kolodko, Kristo  16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:40.47                   
               1:14.07    2:40.47 (1:26.40)
 83 Chow, JD         16 Montclair-NJ      2:40.66                   
               1:14.02    2:40.66 (1:26.64)
 84 DiGuglielmo, Di  14 Wilton-CT         2:40.90                   
               1:16.08    2:40.90 (1:24.82)
 85 Freedberg, Sam   16 Chapel Hill-NC    2:40.96                   
               1:17.10    2:40.96 (1:23.86)
 86 Schneider, Nola  17 Hunterdon-NJ      2:41.11                   
               1:16.71    2:41.11 (1:24.40)
 87 Marczinkowski,   16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:41.17                   
               1:16.45    2:41.17 (1:24.72)
 88 Crain, Jacob     17 Huntington-WV     2:41.19                   
               1:16.11    2:41.19 (1:25.08)
 89 Abraham, Aaron   16 Blue Ash-OH       2:41.24                   
               1:16.19    2:41.24 (1:25.05)
 90 Frederick, Luke  17 East Suburban-PA  2:41.42                   
               1:16.95    2:41.42 (1:24.47)
 91 Shollenberger,   16 Tampa Metro-FL    2:41.82                   
               1:17.17    2:41.82 (1:24.65)
 92 Bjork, Jacob     14 Kishwaukee-IL     2:41.89                   
               1:15.45    2:41.89 (1:26.44)
 93 Menke, Kevin     17 South Family-OH   2:41.98                   
               1:16.07    2:41.98 (1:25.91)
 94 Burt, Brennan    17 Powel Crosley-OH  2:42.11                   
               1:15.58    2:42.11 (1:26.53)
 95 Zeleznock, Cale  16 Tampa Metro-FL    2:42.33                   
               1:17.01    2:42.33 (1:25.32)
 96 Chun, Elliot     16 Allard Center-NH  2:42.36                   
               1:18.28    2:42.36 (1:24.08)
 97 Hochstein, Bren  17 Central Delaware  2:42.42                   
               1:15.20    2:42.42 (1:27.22)
 98 Fellin, Brian    16 Hunterdon-NJ      2:42.78                   
               1:17.32    2:42.78 (1:25.46)
 99 Steffl, Mark     17 Lionville-PA      2:42.89                   
               1:18.94    2:42.89 (1:23.95)
100 Szilagyi, Thoma  16 Wilton-CT         2:43.07                   
               1:17.07    2:43.07 (1:26.00)
101 Seltzer, Charli  14 North Shore-MA    2:43.26                   
               1:16.41    2:43.26 (1:26.85)
102 Lopinto, Michae  18 SomersetHills-NJ  2:43.92                   
               1:16.26    2:43.92 (1:27.66)
103 Camin, Vincent   16 Andover-MA        2:43.97                   
               1:19.74    2:43.97 (1:24.23)
104 Tomljanovic, Pe  15 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:44.07                   
               1:15.11    2:44.07 (1:28.96)
105 Glockenmeier, A  14 SomersetHills-NJ  2:44.48                   
               1:17.89    2:44.48 (1:26.59)
106 Spittler, Steph  16 B R Ryall-IL      2:44.82                   
               1:16.93    2:44.82 (1:27.89)
107 Rutter, Christo  14 Powel Crosley-OH  2:45.43                   
               1:19.49    2:45.43 (1:25.94)
108 Smith, Andrew    15 Red Bank - NJ     2:45.94                   
               1:17.20    2:45.94 (1:28.74)
109 Thomas, Wyatt    17 Countryside-OH    2:45.99                   
               1:16.54    2:45.99 (1:29.45)
110 Zappe, Matt      14 West Shore-PA     2:46.75                   
               1:19.02    2:46.75 (1:27.73)
111 Cole, Mitchel    18 Greensboro-NC     2:46.83                   
               1:17.03    2:46.83 (1:29.80)
112 Bodick, Brian    17 New Canaan-CT     2:48.23                   
               1:18.73    2:48.23 (1:29.50)
113 Evans, Seth      18 Pottstown-PA      2:48.40                   
               1:15.67    2:48.40 (1:32.73)
114 Oh, Daniel       14 Wyckoff-NJ        2:48.89                   
               1:18.68    2:48.89 (1:30.21)
 -- Johnson, Steven  18 Middle Tyger-SC       DQ                    
               1:10.93         DQ (1:21.52)
 -- Carr, Nate       17 Huntington-WV         DQ                    
               1:08.66         DQ (1:15.82)
 -- Dolan, Jack      17 Wilton-CT             DQ                    
               1:17.27         DQ (

 Event 305  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 2:00.22  8/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lips, Haley      18 Middle Tyger-SC   2:04.37    2:02.51         24  
                 29.73      1:00.64 (30.91)
        1:32.05 (31.41)     2:02.51 (30.46)
  2 Smart, Madeline  17 Wilton-CT         2:06.99    2:04.51         21  
                 29.27      1:01.45 (32.18)
        1:33.42 (31.97)     2:04.51 (31.09)
  3 Wujciak, Anna    17 Gr. Flint-MI      2:06.32    2:05.28         20  
                 29.26      1:01.30 (32.04)
        1:33.57 (32.27)     2:05.28 (31.71)
  4 Konopka, Katrin  15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:06.95    2:05.30         19  
                 28.66      1:00.13 (31.47)
        1:32.76 (32.63)     2:05.30 (32.54)
  5 Luchansky, Katy  18 Wilton-CT         2:06.21    2:05.39         18  
                 29.30      1:01.07 (31.77)
        1:33.49 (32.42)     2:05.39 (31.90)
  6 Gillig, Annie    17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:05.03    2:05.77         17  
                 29.57      1:01.41 (31.84)
        1:33.53 (32.12)     2:05.77 (32.24)
  7 McDonald, Eliza  18 Cheshire-CT       2:04.99    2:05.97         16  
                 29.06      1:00.93 (31.87)
        1:33.59 (32.66)     2:05.97 (32.38)
  8 Dawson, Kendall  15 Orlando-FL        2:04.67    2:06.35         15  
                 29.57      1:01.47 (31.90)
        1:33.94 (32.47)     2:06.35 (32.41)
  9 Hoch, Madeline   17 West Shore-PA     2:05.27    2:06.46         14  
                 28.96      1:00.28 (31.32)
        1:32.70 (32.42)     2:06.46 (33.76)
 10 Launer, Emily    18 Kishwaukee-IL     2:06.03    2:11.29         13  
                 29.47      1:02.15 (32.68)
        1:36.78 (34.63)     2:11.29 (34.51)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Abel, Verity     16 Wilton-CT         2:07.80    2:05.97         11  
                 29.22      1:01.11 (31.89)
        1:33.55 (32.44)     2:05.97 (32.42)
 12 Carr, Morgan     15 Huntington-WV     2:08.71    2:06.66          9  
                 29.94      1:02.07 (32.13)
        1:34.61 (32.54)     2:06.66 (32.05)
 13 Finkbeiner, Car  18 West Shore-PA     2:07.16    2:06.78          8  
                 29.73      1:01.96 (32.23)
        1:34.55 (32.59)     2:06.78 (32.23)
 14 Galyer, Ali      13 Middle Tyger-SC   2:07.96    2:06.84          7  
                 29.39      1:01.56 (32.17)
        1:34.66 (33.10)     2:06.84 (32.18)
 15 King, Sydney     16 Licking-OH        2:08.46    2:07.33          6  
                 29.37      1:01.71 (32.34)
        1:34.68 (32.97)     2:07.33 (32.65)
 16 Shu, Ingrid      14 LakelandHills-NJ  2:08.10    2:08.23          5  
                 29.43      1:01.96 (32.53)
        1:35.61 (33.65)     2:08.23 (32.62)
 17 Zimcosky, Emily  14 Laurel Highlands  2:08.37    2:08.73          4  
                 29.53      1:01.97 (32.44)
        1:35.53 (33.56)     2:08.73 (33.20)
 18 Boland, India    18 North Shore-MA    2:08.05    2:08.78          3  
                 29.99      1:02.64 (32.65)
        1:35.76 (33.12)     2:08.78 (33.02)
 19 Alexander, Mega  17 North Shore-MA    2:08.87    2:10.18          2  
                 30.76      1:03.80 (33.04)
        1:36.92 (33.12)     2:10.18 (33.26)
 20 Temple, Lindsay  16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:08.74    2:10.37          1  
                 29.51      1:01.98 (32.47)
        1:36.13 (34.15)     2:10.37 (34.24)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Scheidl, Maya    17 SomersetHills-NJ  2:09.94    2:07.78        
                 29.20      1:00.99 (31.79)
        1:34.47 (33.48)     2:07.78 (33.31)
 22 Galyer, Daniell  16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:09.03    2:07.89        
                 29.71      1:01.46 (31.75)
        1:34.82 (33.36)     2:07.89 (33.07)
 23 Russell, Jessic  17 Bath Area-ME      2:10.03    2:09.01        
                 30.22      1:02.98 (32.76)
        1:35.76 (32.78)     2:09.01 (33.25)
 24 Joram, Meghan    14 Northwest-NC      2:09.39    2:09.20        
                 29.89      1:02.42 (32.53)
        1:36.20 (33.78)     2:09.20 (33.00)
 25 Baker, Sydney    12 Middle Tyger-SC   2:09.23    2:09.35        
                 30.32      1:02.78 (32.46)
        1:35.94 (33.16)     2:09.35 (33.41)
 26 Nestrowitz, Sar  16 Ridgewood-NJ      2:10.00    2:09.87        
                 29.94      1:02.17 (32.23)
        1:35.82 (33.65)     2:09.87 (34.05)
 27 Rafferty-Millet  17 North Shore-MA    2:09.61    2:09.91        
                 30.67      1:04.06 (33.39)
        1:37.57 (33.51)     2:09.91 (32.34)
 28 Van Lew, Jackie  15 Red Bank - NJ     2:09.09    2:10.22        
                 30.40      1:03.14 (32.74)
        1:37.00 (33.86)     2:10.22 (33.22)
 29 Counts, Grace    18 Powel Crosley-OH  2:09.97    2:11.07        
                 30.65      1:03.95 (33.30)
        1:37.75 (33.80)     2:11.07 (33.32)
 30 Moon, Caitlynn   16 Kishwaukee-IL     2:09.39    2:11.97        
                 30.11      1:03.47 (33.36)
        1:37.70 (34.23)     2:11.97 (34.27)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Alexander, Ryan  16 North Shore-MA    2:10.11                   
               1:03.14    2:10.11 (1:06.97)
 32 Cronin, Sarah    16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:10.21                   
               1:02.86    2:10.21 (1:07.35)
 33 Cronk, Natalie   17 Piedmont-VA      J2:10.21                   
               1:03.25    2:10.21 (1:06.96)
 34 Cole, Caitlin    18 Wilton-CT         2:10.22                   
               1:02.80    2:10.22 (1:07.42)
 35 Folmar, Bailey   17 J.F. Hurley-NC    2:10.27                   
               1:03.15    2:10.27 (1:07.12)
 36 Parker, Julieya  14 SomersetValleyNJ  2:10.82                   
               1:03.75    2:10.82 (1:07.07)
 37 Nusbaum, Jenny   14 Triangle Area-NC  2:10.96                   
               1:03.50    2:10.96 (1:07.46)
 38 Stevens, McKenz  16 J.F. Hurley-NC    2:10.97                   
               1:03.10    2:10.97 (1:07.87)
 39 Krueger, Sara    18 Powel Crosley-OH  2:11.07                   
               1:03.31    2:11.07 (1:07.76)
 40 Tronolone, Nico  17 Fayetteville-NC   2:11.13                   
               1:02.93    2:11.13 (1:08.20)
 41 Snover, Ali      16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:11.20                   
               1:03.57    2:11.20 (1:07.63)
 42 Humel, Colleen   15 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:11.23                   
               1:02.41    2:11.23 (1:08.82)
 43 Verrette, Hanna  16 North Shore-MA    2:11.30                   
               1:03.36    2:11.30 (1:07.94)
 44 Moss, Kristen    15 New Canaan-CT     2:11.31                   
               1:03.12    2:11.31 (1:08.19)
 45 Mortell, Sabrin  15 West Shore-PA     2:11.56                   
               1:04.41    2:11.56 (1:07.15)
 46 Salzano, Nicole  16 Ridgewood-NJ      2:11.65                   
               1:04.31    2:11.65 (1:07.34)
 47 Shirtliff, Sama  15 West Shore-PA     2:11.69                   
               1:03.04    2:11.69 (1:08.65)
 48 Grinder, Rollie  13 Countryside-OH    2:11.70                   
               1:03.20    2:11.70 (1:08.50)
 49 Warnimont, Ally  14 Northwest-NC      2:11.78                   
               1:03.36    2:11.78 (1:08.42)
 50 Voss, Erin       13 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:11.82                   
               1:03.63    2:11.82 (1:08.19)
 51 Cook, Cami       14 West Shore-PA     2:11.89                   
               1:03.85    2:11.89 (1:08.04)
 52 Stannard, MaryC  17 West Cook-IL      2:12.02                   
               1:03.52    2:12.02 (1:08.50)
 53 Kaisrlik, Morga  15 Orlando-FL        2:12.08                   
               1:02.76    2:12.08 (1:09.32)
 54 Norris, Stephan  17 Catonsville-MD    2:12.11                   
               1:03.73    2:12.11 (1:08.38)
 55 Stahmer, Hannah  16 Triangle Area-NC  2:12.14                   
               1:03.78    2:12.14 (1:08.36)
 56 O''Brien, Molly   17 UpperMainLine-PA  2:12.19                   
               1:04.41    2:12.19 (1:07.78)
 57 Wolf, Maddie     15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:12.30                   
               1:01.90    2:12.30 (1:10.40)
 58 Perry, Julia     16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:12.33                   
               1:04.00    2:12.33 (1:08.33)
 58 Gil, Gabriela    17 Orlando-FL        2:12.33                   
               1:03.13    2:12.33 (1:09.20)
 60 Claflin, Meghan  17 North Shore-MA    2:12.41                   
               1:04.35    2:12.41 (1:08.06)
 61 Resch, Rachel    14 Oshkosh-WI        2:12.44                   
               1:03.72    2:12.44 (1:08.72)
 62 Phillips, Calli  18 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:12.59                   
               1:03.97    2:12.59 (1:08.62)
 63 Christensen, Ho  15 SomersetValleyNJ  2:12.61                   
               1:03.33    2:12.61 (1:09.28)
 64 Zimmermann, Emi  16 LakelandHills-NJ  2:12.62                   
               1:01.90    2:12.62 (1:10.72)
 65 Polich, Erin     16 Northwest-NC      2:12.82                   
               1:05.04    2:12.82 (1:07.78)
 66 Harris, Emily    15 UpperMainLine-PA  2:12.87                   
               1:04.62    2:12.87 (1:08.25)
 66 Maggi, Sage      15 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:12.87                   
               1:03.97    2:12.87 (1:08.90)
 68 Koide, Jennifer  16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:12.91                   
               1:03.91    2:12.91 (1:09.00)
 69 Myszka, Taylor   17 South Family-OH   2:12.92                   
               1:03.65    2:12.92 (1:09.27)
 70 Hendee, Grace    16 Wilton-CT         2:12.98                   
               1:03.43    2:12.98 (1:09.55)
 71 Davis, Sarah     13 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:13.14                   
               1:03.81    2:13.14 (1:09.33)
 72 Kaczmarek, Eliz  15 Red Bank - NJ     2:13.18                   
               1:03.98    2:13.18 (1:09.20)
 73 Weihenig, Emili  14 Wyckoff-NJ        2:13.21                   
               1:05.24    2:13.21 (1:07.97)
 74 Hilbrandt, Rile  17 Saginaw-MI        2:13.31                   
               1:04.60    2:13.31 (1:08.71)
 75 Bookwalter, Nik  16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:13.32                   
               1:04.51    2:13.32 (1:08.81)
 76 Hatt, Rachel     15 Triangle Area-NC  2:13.33                   
               1:04.32    2:13.33 (1:09.01)
 77 Conoscenti, Lau  16 Orlando-FL        2:13.47                   
               1:04.48    2:13.47 (1:08.99)
 78 Kostelnik, Lexi  13 Laurel Highlands  2:13.59                   
               1:04.93    2:13.59 (1:08.66)
 79 Fallon, Kathryn  16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:13.61                   
               1:04.43    2:13.61 (1:09.18)
 80 Stiegal, Amanda  14 B R Ryall-IL      2:13.69                   
               1:05.67    2:13.69 (1:08.02)
 81 Fabbri, Erica    18 Tri-Hampton-PA    2:13.70                   
               1:03.86    2:13.70 (1:09.84)
 82 Kiely, Erin      14 LakelandHills-NJ  2:13.76                   
               1:03.27    2:13.76 (1:10.49)
 83 Snow, Madeline   15 Cheshire-CT       2:13.77                   
               1:04.59    2:13.77 (1:09.18)
 84 Frias, Cristi    16 Greenwich-CT      2:13.79                   
               1:04.70    2:13.79 (1:09.09)
 85 LeBlanc, Riley   18 North Shore-MA    2:13.92                   
               1:03.82    2:13.92 (1:10.10)
 86 Jones, Madison   15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:14.12                   
               1:03.99    2:14.12 (1:10.13)
 87 Williams, Toe    14 ME Lyons-OH       2:14.21                   
               1:05.34    2:14.21 (1:08.87)
 88 Arlinghaus, Kan  15 ME Lyons-OH       2:14.32                   
               1:04.13    2:14.32 (1:10.19)
 89 Rubocki, Savann  15 Joliet - IL       2:14.46                   
               1:05.29    2:14.46 (1:09.17)
 90 Monroe, Ashleig  18 Western-CT        2:14.49                   
               1:05.14    2:14.49 (1:09.35)
 91 Mann, Katelyn    14 LakelandHills-NJ  2:14.53                   
               1:03.81    2:14.53 (1:10.72)
 92 Pande, Malavika  14 Greenwich-CT      2:14.81                   
               1:03.80    2:14.81 (1:11.01)
 93 Lennon, Kelly    15 Andover-MA        2:15.02                   
               1:04.38    2:15.02 (1:10.64)
 93 Barrett, Sarah   17 Allard Center-NH  2:15.02                   
               1:04.04    2:15.02 (1:10.98)
 95 Robinson, Jaime  14 Cheshire-CT       2:15.13                   
               1:05.00    2:15.13 (1:10.13)
 96 Hodes, Sarah     15 Greenwich-CT      2:15.15                   
               1:06.37    2:15.15 (1:08.78)
 97 Sampson, Emma    12 Springfield-OH    2:15.34                   
               1:04.88    2:15.34 (1:10.46)
 98 Atkinson, Allis  15 Anne Arundel-MD   2:15.43                   
               1:03.86    2:15.43 (1:11.57)
 99 Koukos, Alexand  18 Cheshire-CT       2:15.71                   
               1:04.99    2:15.71 (1:10.72)
100 Barnes, Taylor   15 Rock Hill-SC      2:15.72                   
               1:04.58    2:15.72 (1:11.14)
101 Theobald, Paige  17 Countryside-OH    2:15.78                   
               1:04.97    2:15.78 (1:10.81)
102 Alberti, Julia   15 Cheshire-CT       2:15.92                   
               1:05.31    2:15.92 (1:10.61)
103 Bigini, Evelyn   14 SomersetHills-NJ  2:15.95                   
               1:06.60    2:15.95 (1:09.35)
104 Brebberman, Mor  16 Gr. Toledo-OH     2:15.98                   
               1:05.30    2:15.98 (1:10.68)
105 Folkert, Lauren  17 Farmington-MI     2:16.05                   
               1:05.20    2:16.05 (1:10.85)
106 Czochanski, Kel  15 Ridgewood-NJ      2:16.08                   
               1:05.64    2:16.08 (1:10.44)
107 George, Alex     17 Countryside-OH    2:16.31                   
               1:05.50    2:16.31 (1:10.81)
108 Webb, Mary Clai  15 B R Ryall-IL      2:16.34                   
               1:04.76    2:16.34 (1:11.58)
109 Dassoff, Alanna  16 West Cook-IL      2:16.38                   
               1:03.27    2:16.38 (1:13.11)
110 Coughlen, Madis  12 Rock Hill-SC      2:16.41                   
               1:05.53    2:16.41 (1:10.88)
111 Cheng, Cindy     16 Orlando-FL        2:16.53                   
               1:05.81    2:16.53 (1:10.72)
112 Willis, Cheyenn  14 Orlando-FL        2:16.54                   
               1:04.83    2:16.54 (1:11.71)
113 Caccamo, Kim     13 Wyckoff-NJ        2:16.57                   
               1:05.64    2:16.57 (1:10.93)
114 Egan, Jenna      16 New Canaan-CT     2:16.63                   
               1:05.38    2:16.63 (1:11.25)
115 Parker, Jacquel  17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:16.79                   
               1:04.35    2:16.79 (1:12.44)
116 Kubel, Ashley    13 Tampa Metro-FL    2:16.92                   
               1:06.93    2:16.92 (1:09.99)
117 Shelly, Marget   12 Chambersburg-PA   2:17.07                   
               1:05.38    2:17.07 (1:11.69)
118 Nelson, Fallon   15 Laurel Highlands  2:17.14                   
               1:04.35    2:17.14 (1:12.79)
119 Marshall, Chris  13 Northwest-NC      2:17.15                   
               1:06.51    2:17.15 (1:10.64)
120 Semenova, Anna   17 Orlando-FL        2:17.16                   
               1:05.80    2:17.16 (1:11.36)
121 Longley, Lauren  15 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:17.26                   
               1:05.22    2:17.26 (1:12.04)
122 Devine, Eilish   18 Ridgewood-NJ      2:17.28                   
               1:06.37    2:17.28 (1:10.91)
123 Grace, Megan     18 Pittsfield-MA     2:17.41                   
               1:06.01    2:17.41 (1:11.40)
124 Doerrman, Laure  17 Boyertown-PA      2:17.43                   
               1:05.41    2:17.43 (1:12.02)
125 Boos, Lauren     14 Ridgewood-NJ      2:17.45                   
               1:07.06    2:17.45 (1:10.39)
126 Romero, Aura     18 Orlando-FL        2:17.62                   
               1:06.49    2:17.62 (1:11.13)
127 Espinosa-Dice,   14 Montclair-NJ      2:17.75                   
               1:06.00    2:17.75 (1:11.75)
128 Whitfield, Mich  18 Columbia NW-SC    2:17.81                   
               1:03.93    2:17.81 (1:13.88)
129 Williams, Emma   15 Triangle Area-NC  2:17.83                   
               1:05.37    2:17.83 (1:12.46)
130 Lamb, Kiko       16 Triangle Area-NC  2:17.86                   
               1:04.70    2:17.86 (1:13.16)
131 Ambrose, Jessic  15 SomersetValleyNJ  2:17.87                   
               1:06.33    2:17.87 (1:11.54)
132 Wethington, Car  16 ME Lyons-OH       2:18.05                   
               1:05.93    2:18.05 (1:12.12)
133 Buddendorff, Ju  16 Orlando-FL        2:18.12                   
               1:05.54    2:18.12 (1:12.58)
134 Sosnowski, Mand  18 Countryside-OH    2:18.28                   
               1:05.65    2:18.28 (1:12.63)
135 Beers, Sara      17 Ocean County-NJ   2:18.29                   
               1:05.32    2:18.29 (1:12.97)
136 Walsh, Hope      15 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:18.49                   
               1:04.91    2:18.49 (1:13.58)
137 Goodman, Siobha  18 Ridgewood-NJ      2:18.99                   
               1:06.23    2:18.99 (1:12.76)
138 Hardewig, Lexie  14 ME Lyons-OH       2:19.26                   
               1:06.64    2:19.26 (1:12.62)
139 Sauve, Danielle  16 Hockomock-MA      2:19.30                   
               1:07.22    2:19.30 (1:12.08)
140 Martin, Marissa  13 ME Lyons-OH       2:19.86                   
               1:06.06    2:19.86 (1:13.80)
141 Randle, Meghan   16 Tampa Metro-FL    2:20.14                   
               1:07.16    2:20.14 (1:12.98)
142 Purcell, Kayla   13 SomersetHills-NJ  2:20.35                   
               1:06.52    2:20.35 (1:13.83)
143 Gawronski, Emma  16 Cheshire-CT       2:20.37                   
               1:07.24    2:20.37 (1:13.13)
144 Kovac, Megan     15 Suncoast-FL       2:20.38                   
               1:04.09    2:20.38 (1:16.29)
145 Slocomb, Maggie  16 Western Br-DE     2:21.46                   
               1:07.63    2:21.46 (1:13.83)
146 Herron, Tori     15 Rock Hill-SC      2:21.68                   
               1:06.92    2:21.68 (1:14.76)
 -- Soule, Mary O    13 W.North Carolina     DFS                    
 
 Event 306  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:50.75  7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Komarov, Vlad    17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:55.87    1:52.76         24  
                 26.24        54.89 (28.65)
        1:24.07 (29.18)     1:52.76 (28.69)
  2 Graesser, Nic    18 UpperMainLine-PA  1:56.10    1:54.44         21  
                 27.00        55.81 (28.81)
        1:25.37 (29.56)     1:54.44 (29.07)
  3 Bondarenko, Nik  16 West Cook-IL      1:54.98    1:54.60         20  
                 26.40        55.38 (28.98)
        1:24.76 (29.38)     1:54.60 (29.84)
  4 Mehl, Justin     16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:55.58    1:54.80         19  
                 27.02        56.07 (29.05)
        1:25.63 (29.56)     1:54.80 (29.17)
  5 McRae, Ryan      16 Suncoast-FL       1:54.33    1:55.11         18  
                 26.53        55.90 (29.37)
        1:25.80 (29.90)     1:55.11 (29.31)
  6 Kaisrlik, Justi  18 Orlando-FL        1:55.87    1:56.21         17  
                 26.49        55.39 (28.90)
        1:25.86 (30.47)     1:56.21 (30.35)
  7 Warden, Tate     18 Huntington-WV     1:56.06    1:56.55         16  
                 26.83        56.39 (29.56)
        1:26.92 (30.53)     1:56.55 (29.63)
  8 Ellington, Coli  15 Triangle Area-NC  1:56.35    1:56.56         15  
                 26.66        55.88 (29.22)
        1:26.46 (30.58)     1:56.56 (30.10)
  9 Wachenfeld, Bra  17 SomersetHills-NJ  1:56.86    1:56.71         14  
                 26.71        55.80 (29.09)
        1:26.59 (30.79)     1:56.71 (30.12)
 10 Gajdzisz, Ryan   16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:56.92    1:58.75         13  
                 26.37        56.20 (29.83)
        1:27.24 (31.04)     1:58.75 (31.51)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Ronda, Eric      17 Wilton-CT         1:57.11    1:55.69         11  
                 26.40        55.41 (29.01)
        1:25.70 (30.29)     1:55.69 (29.99)
 12 Crowder, Macon   18 Triangle Area-NC  1:57.07    1:56.06          9  
                 26.70        55.51 (28.81)
        1:25.78 (30.27)     1:56.06 (30.28)
 13 Athanas, Aaron   17 North Shore-MA    1:58.11    1:56.60          8  
                 27.41        57.02 (29.61)
        1:27.10 (30.08)     1:56.60 (29.50)
 14 Fry, Charlie     17 Blue Ash-OH       1:57.36    1:56.67          7  
                 27.00        56.51 (29.51)
        1:27.01 (30.50)     1:56.67 (29.66)
 15 Wood, Alex       17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:57.77    1:56.74          6  
                 26.61        56.20 (29.59)
        1:27.00 (30.80)     1:56.74 (29.74)
 16 DiCarlo, Ian     16 West Shore-PA     1:57.82    1:56.87          5  
                 27.53        57.04 (29.51)
        1:26.98 (29.94)     1:56.87 (29.89)
 17 Kohlhoff, Jacob  15 Rock Hill-SC      1:57.86    1:57.31          4  
                 27.40        57.08 (29.68)
        1:27.17 (30.09)     1:57.31 (30.14)
 18 George, Kevin    15 Countryside-OH    1:57.56    1:57.96          3  
                 27.04        56.85 (29.81)
        1:27.72 (30.87)     1:57.96 (30.24)
 19 Easley, Tommy    18 ME Lyons-OH       1:58.45    1:58.42          2  
                 27.31        57.50 (30.19)
        1:27.94 (30.44)     1:58.42 (30.48)
 20 Duronio, Joey    18 Chapel Hill-NC    1:58.33    2:00.58          1  
                 27.00        57.00 (30.00)
        1:28.43 (31.43)     2:00.58 (32.15)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 O''Neill, Ryan    16 West Monmouth-NJ  1:59.05    1:57.90        
                 27.44        57.29 (29.85)
        1:27.95 (30.66)     1:57.90 (29.95)
 22 Boley, Nathanie  17 Wilton-CT         1:58.57    1:58.03        
                 27.54        57.62 (30.08)
        1:28.74 (31.12)     1:58.03 (29.29)
 23 Hansen, Jayson   17 Gr. Flint-MI      1:58.58    1:58.83        
                 27.66        57.75 (30.09)
        1:28.95 (31.20)     1:58.83 (29.88)
 24 Glavich, Jonath  14 Triangle Area-NC  1:59.13    1:58.85        
                 28.14        58.12 (29.98)
        1:28.66 (30.54)     1:58.85 (30.19)
 25 Johnson, Dylon   18 W.North Carolina  1:58.46    1:58.98        
                 27.49        57.09 (29.60)
        1:27.95 (30.86)     1:58.98 (31.03)
 26 Hoce, Garrett    16 Suncoast-FL       1:59.00    1:59.46        
                 27.42        57.67 (30.25)
        1:28.34 (30.67)     1:59.46 (31.12)
 27 Lane, Nigel      17 Hunterdon-NJ      1:59.20    1:59.51        
                 27.79        57.76 (29.97)
        1:29.08 (31.32)     1:59.51 (30.43)
 28 Louie, Ethan     17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:59.13    1:59.98        
                 27.37        57.98 (30.61)
        1:29.06 (31.08)     1:59.98 (30.92)
 29 Fullington, Tyl  17 South Family-OH   1:58.68    2:00.18        
                 27.48        58.48 (31.00)
        1:29.09 (30.61)     2:00.18 (31.09)
 30 Nesbitt, Andrew  17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:58.86    2:01.12        
                 27.68        57.89 (30.21)
        1:29.42 (31.53)     2:01.12 (31.70)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Donovin, Jeffre  18 SomersetValleyNJ  1:58.73                   
                 57.60    1:58.73 (1:01.13)
 32 Harmon, David    17 Anne Arundel-MD   1:59.23                   
                 56.96    1:59.23 (1:02.27)
 33 Kohut, Chris     15 Triangle Area-NC  1:59.24                   
                 57.47    1:59.24 (1:01.77)
 34 Westrick, Ross   16 Countryside-OH    1:59.32                   
                 57.20    1:59.32 (1:02.12)
 35 Padden, Preston  14 Parkersburg-WV    1:59.39                   
                 56.26    1:59.39 (1:03.13)
 36 Owens, Ryan      15 Boyertown-PA      1:59.51                   
                 57.83    1:59.51 (1:01.68)
 37 Shepley, Joseph  16 Cheshire-CT       1:59.57                   
                 56.92    1:59.57 (1:02.65)
 38 Pierce, Jake     16 Hickory -NC       1:59.91                   
                 57.83    1:59.91 (1:02.08)
 39 Letarte, John    17 Countryside-OH    1:59.96                   
                 56.96    1:59.96 (1:03.00)
 40 Neri, Kyle       16 Cheshire-CT       1:59.98                   
                 58.07    1:59.98 (1:01.91)
 41 Geier, Steven    17 East Hartford-CT  2:00.00                   
                 57.41    2:00.00 (1:02.59)
 42 Mann, Pearson    17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:00.03                   
                 57.72    2:00.03 (1:02.31)
 43 Klika, Jared     15 Green Bay-WI      2:00.15                   
                 58.32    2:00.15 (1:01.83)
 43 Kemp, Kyle       17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:00.15                   
                 58.16    2:00.15 (1:01.99)
 45 Krentsa, Daniel  16 Wilton-CT         2:00.18                   
                 56.74    2:00.18 (1:03.44)
 46 Piedt, Zachary   15 Rock Hill-SC      2:00.21                   
                 58.27    2:00.21 (1:01.94)
 47 Leshok, Nick     16 Farmington-MI     2:00.26                   
                 58.10    2:00.26 (1:02.16)
 48 Howes, Max       17 Chapel Hill-NC    2:00.29                   
                 56.97    2:00.29 (1:03.32)
 49 Franz, Noah      16 Triangle Area-NC  2:00.60                   
                 58.38    2:00.60 (1:02.22)
 50 Sali, Dylan      17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:00.62                   
                 57.64    2:00.62 (1:02.98)
 51 Gebauer, Benjam  18 Orlando-FL        2:00.85                   
                 57.77    2:00.85 (1:03.08)
 52 Hallman, Mark    15 West Cook-IL      2:00.94                   
                 56.98    2:00.94 (1:03.96)
 53 Machat, Colin    16 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:00.99                   
                 58.58    2:00.99 (1:02.41)
 54 Olivares, Austi  18 Orlando-FL        2:01.10                   
                 57.82    2:01.10 (1:03.28)
 55 Poe, Adam        14 Tri-County-WV     2:01.16                   
                 58.42    2:01.16 (1:02.74)
 56 Molina, Mace     17 Wilton-CT         2:01.17                   
                 58.21    2:01.17 (1:02.96)
 57 Smigelski, Mich  17 Cheshire-CT       2:01.18                   
                 58.61    2:01.18 (1:02.57)
 58 Schon, Alex      16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:01.23                   
                 59.58    2:01.23 (1:01.65)
 59 Ashmead, Michae  15 UpperMainLine-PA  2:01.26                   
                 59.39    2:01.26 (1:01.87)
 59 Linden, Robert   16 Western-CT        2:01.26                   
                 58.74    2:01.26 (1:02.52)
 61 Healy, Edward    16 Red Bank - NJ     2:01.37                   
                 59.11    2:01.37 (1:02.26)
 62 Meisenheimer, J  16 Orlando-FL        2:01.48                   
                 57.96    2:01.48 (1:03.52)
 63 Berg, Christian  16 East Hartford-CT  2:01.52                   
                 57.34    2:01.52 (1:04.18)
 63 Healy, Chris     17 Northwest-NC      2:01.52                   
                 58.51    2:01.52 (1:03.01)
 65 Rodenhuis, Tayl  15 J.F. Hurley-NC    2:01.58                   
                 58.73    2:01.58 (1:02.85)
 66 Davis, Cole      16 West Shore-PA     2:01.62                   
                 59.06    2:01.62 (1:02.56)
 67 Tan, Jason       16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:01.85                   
                 58.21    2:01.85 (1:03.64)
 68 Luminais, Matt   18 UpperMainLine-PA  2:01.86                   
                 58.23    2:01.86 (1:03.63)
 69 Leenhouts, Matt  16 Boyertown-PA      2:01.92                   
                 58.50    2:01.92 (1:03.42)
 70 Torres, Joe      16 Red Bank - NJ     2:01.95                   
                 56.28    2:01.95 (1:05.67)
 71 Eigner, Andrew   15 Cheshire-CT       2:01.99                   
                 59.32    2:01.99 (1:02.67)
 72 Spazzarini, Nei  15 East Hartford-CT  2:02.03                   
                 57.99    2:02.03 (1:04.04)
 73 Hollinshead, He  14 Triangle Area-NC  2:02.09                   
                 59.26    2:02.09 (1:02.83)
 74 Kersjes, Paul    18 Rapid Area-MI     2:02.11                   
                 58.10    2:02.11 (1:04.01)
 75 Blackburn, Tyle  18 Hamilton Area-NJ  2:02.28                   
                 59.34    2:02.28 (1:02.94)
 76 Murphy, Ryan     17 Western-CT        2:02.38                   
                 55.57    2:02.38 (1:06.81)
 77 Kidd, Zach       16 Huntington-WV     2:02.39                   
                 59.15    2:02.39 (1:03.24)
 78 Voorhies, Brand  16 Countryside-OH    2:02.40                   
                 59.02    2:02.40 (1:03.38)
 79 Drozdzewicz, Da  16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:02.45                   
                 58.20    2:02.45 (1:04.25)
 80 Surette, Kyle    18 SomersetValleyNJ  2:02.50                   
                 57.39    2:02.50 (1:05.11)
 81 Diefenbach, Kev  17 Hamilton Area-NJ  2:02.53                   
                 58.27    2:02.53 (1:04.26)
 82 Betts, Daniel    15 Ocean County-NJ   2:02.57                   
                 58.79    2:02.57 (1:03.78)
 83 Happ, Colin      15 UpperMainLine-PA  2:02.62                   
                 59.15    2:02.62 (1:03.47)
 84 Hollinshead, St  16 Triangle Area-NC  2:02.70                   
                 58.76    2:02.70 (1:03.94)
 85 Taekman, Josh    15 Chapel Hill-NC    2:02.95                   
                 58.58    2:02.95 (1:04.37)
 86 Metz, Jordan     18 Chambersburg-PA   2:03.02                   
                 59.37    2:03.02 (1:03.65)
 87 Rogatz, Henry    15 Brandywine-De     2:03.08                   
               1:00.25    2:03.08 (1:02.83)
 88 Filippini, Vinc  15 Pottstown-PA      2:03.15                   
                 59.85    2:03.15 (1:03.30)
 89 Deakin, Seamus   17 Wilton-CT         2:03.21                   
                 58.14    2:03.21 (1:05.07)
 90 Krueger, Drew    16 South Family-OH   2:03.26                   
                 59.62    2:03.26 (1:03.64)
 91 Jokubaitis, Bra  18 Tri-Hampton-PA    2:03.27                   
                 57.85    2:03.27 (1:05.42)
 92 McKay, Hal       17 Birmingham-AL     2:03.31                   
                 59.85    2:03.31 (1:03.46)
 93 McDonald, Fredd  18 West Monmouth-NJ  2:03.34                   
                 58.71    2:03.34 (1:04.63)
 94 Rodts, Harrison  17 North Shore-MA    2:03.35                   
                 59.50    2:03.35 (1:03.85)
 95 Garneau, Freder  17 East Hartford-CT  2:03.37                   
                 59.90    2:03.37 (1:03.47)
 96 Tirado, Brendan  18 Coffman - OH      2:03.41                   
               1:00.06    2:03.41 (1:03.35)
 97 Finnegan, James  15 SomersetHills-NJ  2:03.65                   
               1:00.09    2:03.65 (1:03.56)
 98 Randazzo, Joe    17 ME Lyons-OH       2:03.72                   
                 59.17    2:03.72 (1:04.55)
 99 Nawn, Philip     15 Ridley-PA         2:03.83                   
                 58.27    2:03.83 (1:05.56)
100 Andrew, Mark     14 Gr. Miami Val-OH  2:03.86                   
                 59.34    2:03.86 (1:04.52)
101 Gray, Alex       17 Birmingham-AL     2:03.87                   
                 58.44    2:03.87 (1:05.43)
102 Xie, Jamie       16 Ridgewood-NJ      2:03.97                   
                 59.50    2:03.97 (1:04.47)
103 Slabe, Matt      14 Countryside-OH    2:03.99                   
               1:00.49    2:03.99 (1:03.50)
104 Murray, Grant    16 Anne Arundel-MD   2:04.03                   
                 58.48    2:04.03 (1:05.55)
105 Na, Hevin        16 Cheshire-CT       2:04.09                   
               1:00.26    2:04.09 (1:03.83)
106 Molnar, Matthew  13 Cheshire-CT       2:04.21                   
               1:00.04    2:04.21 (1:04.17)
106 Schlemovitz, Aa  15 SomersetHills-NJ  2:04.21                   
               1:00.29    2:04.21 (1:03.92)
108 Montague, Micha  16 ME Lyons-OH       2:04.25                   
                 59.28    2:04.25 (1:04.97)
108 Snyder, Zach     14 West Shore-PA     2:04.25                   
                 58.93    2:04.25 (1:05.32)
110 Mitchell, Ryan   17 Piedmont-VA       2:04.28                   
                 59.94    2:04.28 (1:04.34)
111 Young, Zachary   17 Beavercreek-OH    2:04.33                   
                 59.73    2:04.33 (1:04.60)
112 Ronda, Ian       17 Wilton-CT         2:04.56                   
                 59.62    2:04.56 (1:04.94)
113 Novak, Jesse     17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:04.65                   
                 59.77    2:04.65 (1:04.88)
114 Cody, Quentin    14 Lionville-PA      2:04.75                   
               1:00.73    2:04.75 (1:04.02)
115 Wethington, Gra  16 ME Lyons-OH       2:04.76                   
               1:00.20    2:04.76 (1:04.56)
116 Ferzacca, Dusti  17 North Shore-MA    2:04.83                   
                 59.83    2:04.83 (1:05.00)
117 Hunter, David    18 Andover-MA        2:04.87                   
                 58.80    2:04.87 (1:06.07)
118 Zhao, Eric       16 Andover-MA        2:04.91                   
               1:00.85    2:04.91 (1:04.06)
119 Tempkin, Max     14 Waynesboro-VA     2:05.08                   
               1:00.16    2:05.08 (1:04.92)
120 Tomljanovic, Pe  15 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:05.42                   
               1:00.83    2:05.42 (1:04.59)
120 Bartel, James    16 Triangle Area-NC  2:05.42                   
               1:00.96    2:05.42 (1:04.46)
122 Distler, Max     16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:05.63                   
               1:00.08    2:05.63 (1:05.55)
123 Kazanowsky, Mat  15 Ocean County-NJ   2:05.77                   
               1:00.77    2:05.77 (1:05.00)
124 Ackerman, Trevo  17 Suncoast-FL       2:06.01                   
                 59.15    2:06.01 (1:06.86)
125 Ortiz, Adriel    16 Orlando-FL        2:06.02                   
               1:00.08    2:06.02 (1:05.94)
126 Gaido, Jackson   16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:06.10                   
               1:00.15    2:06.10 (1:05.95)
126 Liulakis, Alex   18 Wyckoff-NJ        2:06.10                   
                 59.96    2:06.10 (1:06.14)
128 Gardner, Chris   17 Central Delaware  2:06.15                   
                 59.93    2:06.15 (1:06.22)
129 Burgess, Alex    18 Powel Crosley-OH  2:06.40                   
               1:00.90    2:06.40 (1:05.50)
130 Orkins, Patrick  17 East Hartford-CT  2:06.57                   
                 59.04    2:06.57 (1:07.53)
131 Clewell, Harry   16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:06.60                   
                 58.81    2:06.60 (1:07.79)
132 Jeton, Luke      17 Sanford-ME        2:06.72                   
               1:00.22    2:06.72 (1:06.50)
133 Zimcosky, John   16 Laurel Highlands  2:06.82                   
                 59.03    2:06.82 (1:07.79)
134 Zimmer, Carson   15 South Family-OH   2:06.83                   
                 59.91    2:06.83 (1:06.92)
135 Tuchscherer, Ad  16 Oshkosh-WI        2:06.94                   
                 57.87    2:06.94 (1:09.07)
136 Bennett, Austin  16 GreaterPeoria-IL  2:07.00                   
                 59.85    2:07.00 (1:07.15)
137 Gearing, Matthe  16 South Family-OH   2:07.18                   
               1:00.70    2:07.18 (1:06.48)
138 Geyfman, Jacob   16 New Canaan-CT     2:07.21                   
               1:01.32    2:07.21 (1:05.89)
139 O''Connor, Thoma  17 Suncoast-FL       2:07.25                   
               1:00.53    2:07.25 (1:06.72)
140 Suits, Jon       14 Triangle Area-NC  2:07.37                   
               1:01.40    2:07.37 (1:05.97)
141 Schmedding, Tho  17 Triangle Area-NC  2:07.89                   
               1:00.19    2:07.89 (1:07.70)
142 Buddendorff, Be  14 Orlando-FL        2:08.93                   
               1:02.11    2:08.93 (1:06.82)
143 Powers, Ryan     15 North Shore-MA    2:09.07                   
               1:00.85    2:09.07 (1:08.22)
144 Manniello, Ryan  15 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:09.33                   
                 59.81    2:09.33 (1:09.52)
145 Westcott, Peter  18 Ridgewood-NJ      2:09.55                   
               1:00.68    2:09.55 (1:08.87)
146 Shivers, Kevin   17 Chambersburg-PA   2:10.27                   
               1:00.91    2:10.27 (1:09.36)
 
 Event 307  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 3:54.85  7/27/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC
                          A Snover, S Drake, M Brooks, K Konopka
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Middle Tyger-SC               3:55.35    3:51.98*        48  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 15           2) Lips, Haley 18               
     3) Snover, Ali 16                4) Galyer, Ali 13               
                 27.83        57.74 (57.74)
        1:25.17 (27.43)     1:55.05 (57.31)
        2:23.00 (27.95)     2:53.71 (58.66)
        3:21.96 (28.25)     3:51.98 (58.27)
  2 Wilton-CT                     3:58.41    3:52.81*        42  
     1) Luchansky, Katy 18            2) Abel, Verity 16              
     3) Hendee, Grace 16              4) Smart, Madeline 17           
                 28.12        58.08 (58.08)
        1:26.17 (28.09)     1:56.97 (58.89)
        2:24.52 (27.55)     2:56.07 (59.10)
        3:23.51 (27.44)     3:52.81 (56.74)
  3 SomersetHills-NJ              3:58.91    3:56.42         40  
     1) Frick, Celia 16               2) Cecere, Isabelle 16          
     3) Scheidl, Maya 17              4) Immormino, Jenna 18          
                 28.50        59.77 (59.77)
        1:28.73 (28.96)   2:00.07 (1:00.30)
        2:27.54 (27.47)     2:58.46 (58.39)
        3:25.32 (26.86)     3:56.42 (57.96)
  4 Triangle Area-NC              4:01.02    3:57.17         38  
     1) Hatt, Rachel 15               2) Molloy, Kiera 18             
     3) Nusbaum, Jenny 14             4) Ontjes, Olivia 15            
                 29.32    1:00.83 (1:00.83)
        1:29.48 (28.65)     2:00.45 (59.62)
        2:28.84 (28.39)     2:59.66 (59.21)
        3:26.80 (27.14)     3:57.17 (57.51)
  5 LakelandHills-NJ              3:59.49    3:57.71         36  
     1) Kiely, Meghan 17              2) Zimmermann, Emily 16         
     3) Mann, Katelyn 14              4) Shu, Ingrid 14               
                 28.12        59.09 (59.09)
        1:27.24 (28.15)     1:58.95 (59.86)
        2:27.20 (28.25)   2:59.97 (1:01.02)
        3:27.69 (27.72)     3:57.71 (57.74)
  6 SomersetValleyNJ              4:00.06    3:58.88         34  
     1) Christensen, Holly 15         2) Parker, Julieyanna 14        
     3) Kuhn, Katrina 15              4) Temple, Lindsay 16           
                 28.17        59.45 (59.45)
        1:27.83 (28.38)     1:59.38 (59.93)
        2:27.29 (27.91)   2:59.43 (1:00.05)
        3:27.36 (27.93)     3:58.88 (59.45)
  7 UpperMainLine-PA              4:01.10    4:00.17         32  
     1) Rauth, Shannon 16             2) O''Brien, Molly 17            
     3) Harris, Emily 15              4) Mack, Abby 16                
                 28.82        59.35 (59.35)
        1:28.03 (28.68)   1:59.79 (1:00.44)
        2:28.78 (28.99)   3:00.10 (1:00.31)
        3:28.74 (28.64)   4:00.17 (1:00.07)
  8 West Shore-PA                 3:59.91    4:00.41         30  
     1) Shirtliff, Samantha 15        2) Cook, Cami 14                
     3) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18       4) Hoch, Madeline 17            
                 29.32    1:01.85 (1:01.85)
        1:31.26 (29.41)   2:02.85 (1:01.00)
        2:31.63 (28.78)     3:02.55 (59.70)
        3:30.20 (27.65)     4:00.41 (57.86)
  9 Gr. Flint-MI                  4:01.38    4:01.42         28  
     1) Weaver, Courtney 16           2) Wujciak, Sara 15             
     3) Shaw, Haley 17                4) Wujciak, Anna 17             
                 28.67        59.49 (59.49)
        1:29.48 (29.99)   2:01.59 (1:02.10)
        2:30.67 (29.08)   3:03.62 (1:02.03)
        3:31.68 (28.06)     4:01.42 (57.80)
 10 FanwoodScotch-NJ              4:01.06    4:01.57         26  
     1) Davis, Sarah 13               2) Thompson, Jodie 16           
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17              4) Cronin, Sarah 16             
                 28.47    1:00.03 (1:00.03)
        1:29.46 (29.43)   2:02.22 (1:02.19)
        2:31.40 (29.18)   3:03.07 (1:00.85)
        3:31.16 (28.09)     4:01.57 (58.50)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
 11 Northwest-NC                  4:01.82    3:56.41         22  
     1) Joram, Meghan 14              2) Warnimont, Ally 14           
     3) Polich, Erin 16               4) Marshall, Alexandra 17       
                 29.40    1:00.47 (1:00.47)
        1:28.89 (28.42)     2:00.13 (59.66)
        2:27.89 (27.76)     2:58.08 (57.95)
        3:26.25 (28.17)     3:56.41 (58.33)
 12 Gr Holyoke-MA                 4:03.61    4:01.59         18  
     1) Voss, Erin 13                 2) Humel, Colleen 15            
     3) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 18        4) Werenski, Meriza 16          
                 29.00    1:00.63 (1:00.63)
        1:29.44 (28.81)   2:01.53 (1:00.90)
        2:30.50 (28.97)   3:02.33 (1:00.80)
        3:30.74 (28.41)     4:01.59 (59.26)
 13 North Shore-MA                4:03.12    4:02.36         16  
     1) Boland, India 18              2) Alexander, Megan 17          
     3) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa 17 4) Verrette, Hannah 16          
                 29.46    1:00.45 (1:00.45)
        1:30.10 (29.65)   2:01.41 (1:00.96)
        2:30.82 (29.41)   3:02.12 (1:00.71)
        3:30.27 (28.15)   4:02.36 (1:00.24)
 14 Cheshire-CT                   4:05.95    4:02.56         14  
     1) Driscoll, Brittany 15         2) Barlok, Sara 15              
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth 18        4) Snow, Madeline 15            
                 29.12    1:00.39 (1:00.39)
        1:29.62 (29.23)   2:02.49 (1:02.10)
        2:30.25 (27.76)     3:00.67 (58.18)
        3:29.89 (29.22)   4:02.56 (1:01.89)
 15 Oshkosh-WI                    4:06.06    4:03.54         12  
     1) Resch, Rachel 14              2) Werba, Maggie 15             
     3) Eiler, Alex 17                4) Tippins, Katharine 14        
                 28.83    1:01.05 (1:01.05)
        1:29.36 (28.31)     2:00.91 (59.86)
        2:29.62 (28.71)   3:01.87 (1:00.96)
        3:31.18 (29.31)   4:03.54 (1:01.67)
 16 ME Lyons-OH                   4:05.03    4:04.27         10  
     1) Contino, Morgan 17            2) Arlinghaus, Kandis 15        
     3) Spelman, Shaylynn 16          4) Mooney, Audrey 13            
                 28.92    1:01.02 (1:01.02)
        1:30.47 (29.45)   2:02.64 (1:01.62)
        2:31.87 (29.23)   3:03.54 (1:00.90)
        3:32.15 (28.61)   4:04.27 (1:00.73)
 17 Countryside-OH                4:04.94    4:05.60          8  
     1) Etter, Kate 16                2) Fears, Tara 15               
     3) Slabe, Emily 16               4) Pawlukiewicz, Kate 18        
                 29.42    1:02.05 (1:02.05)
        1:30.63 (28.58)   2:03.89 (1:01.84)
        2:32.39 (28.50)   3:03.92 (1:00.03)
        3:33.13 (29.21)   4:05.60 (1:01.68)
 18 Wyckoff-NJ                    4:06.20    4:05.73          6  
     1) Wolf, Maddie 15               2) Perry, Julia 16              
     3) Caccamo, Kim 13               4) Craft, Sara 17               
                 29.04    1:00.84 (1:00.84)
        1:30.12 (29.28)   2:02.32 (1:01.48)
        2:32.08 (29.76)   3:04.93 (1:02.61)
        3:33.79 (28.86)   4:05.73 (1:00.80)
 19 Red Bank - NJ                 4:07.16    4:07.68          4  
     1) McKay, Katie 16               2) Van Lew, Jackie 15           
     3) Swell, Shoshana 14            4) Kaczmarek, Elizabeth 15      
                 29.33    1:02.38 (1:02.38)
        1:30.84 (28.46)   2:02.55 (1:00.17)
        2:32.23 (29.68)   3:05.33 (1:02.78)
        3:35.21 (29.88)   4:07.68 (1:02.35)
 -- Orlando-FL                    4:02.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kicklighter, Katie 16         2) Algee, Angela 17             
     3) Gil, Gabriela 17              4) Dawson, Kendall 15           
                 28.68    1:00.44 (1:00.44)
        1:28.85 (28.41)     2:00.12 (59.68)
        2:28.49 (28.37)   3:00.87 (1:00.75)
        3:28.88 (28.01)          DQ (58.35)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 21 Springfield-OH                4:07.31                   
     1) Crew, Kendra 17               2) Mayhew, Ally 16              
     3) Sampson, Emma 12              4) Shaffer, Maddie 14           
               1:01.12    2:02.75 (1:01.63)
      3:05.68 (1:02.93)   4:07.31 (1:01.63)
 22 Powel Crosley-OH              4:07.36                   
     1) Krueger, Sara 18              2) Counts, Grace 18             
     3) Theiler, Rachael 17           4) Bass, Lauren 18              
                 59.39    1:59.83 (1:00.44)
      3:02.34 (1:02.51)   4:07.36 (1:05.02)
 23 Suncoast-FL                   4:07.67                   
     1) McIntosh, Kendall 16          2) Perrotti, Morgan 15          
     3) Kovac, Megan 15               4) Buckley, Kelsey 18           
                                2:06.39 ( )
      3:08.75 (1:02.36)     4:07.67 (58.92)
 24 Kishwaukee-IL                 4:08.05                   
     1) Moon, Caitlynn 16             2) Fergus, Sarah 14             
     3) Dean, Brittnie 18             4) Launer, Emily 18             
               1:01.37    2:06.22 (1:04.85)
      3:08.50 (1:02.28)     4:08.05 (59.55)
 25 Bath Area-ME                  4:08.13                   
     1) Russell, Jessica 17           2) Lin, Sonia 14                
     3) Tycz, Caitlin 12              4) Ouellette, Celia 17          
               1:01.28    2:06.18 (1:04.90)
      3:07.11 (1:00.93)   4:08.13 (1:01.02)
 26 Piedmont-VA                   4:08.14                   
     1) Acker, Seana 17               2) Woods, Maggie 13             
     3) McKinley, Emma 18             4) Cronk, Natalie 17            
               1:01.99    2:04.43 (1:02.44)
      3:07.24 (1:02.81)   4:08.14 (1:00.90)
 27 West Monmouth-NJ              4:08.23                   
     1) Foley, Courtney 15            2) Belforti, Shannon 16         
     3) Belforti, Morgan 14           4) Klockner, Noelle 17          
               1:02.31    2:05.77 (1:03.46)
      3:08.33 (1:02.56)     4:08.23 (59.90)
 28 New Canaan-CT                 4:08.28                   
     1) Moss, Kristen 15              2) DiCapua, Claudia 17          
     3) Egan, Jenna 16                4) Rusch, Maddie 16             
               1:02.86    2:05.31 (1:02.45)
      3:08.87 (1:03.56)     4:08.28 (59.41)
 29 Ocean County-NJ               4:08.73                   
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa 17          2) Brown, Natalie 14            
     3) Burke, Brianna 15             4) Lake, Emily 18               
               1:01.60    2:03.61 (1:02.01)
      3:06.71 (1:03.10)   4:08.73 (1:02.02)
 30 B R Ryall-IL                  4:08.80                   
     1) Pavlik, Allison 17            2) Stiegal, Amanda 14           
     3) Webb, Mary Claire 15          4) Beese, Meg 15                
               1:01.57    2:03.09 (1:01.52)
      3:05.77 (1:02.68)   4:08.80 (1:03.03)
 31 Rock Hill-SC                  4:09.00                   
     1) Herron, Tori 15               2) Case, Michelle 16            
     3) Hines, Kelcey 14              4) Rulevich, Morgan 15          
               1:04.02    2:05.92 (1:01.90)
      3:08.84 (1:02.92)   4:09.00 (1:00.16)
 32 South Family-OH               4:09.23                   
     1) Prayson, Shelly 15            2) Rohr, Natalie 18             
     3) Carr, Mary 18                 4) Myszka, Taylor 17            
               1:01.17    2:01.40 (1:00.23)
      3:05.94 (1:04.54)   4:09.23 (1:03.29)
 33 Ridgewood-NJ                  4:09.95                   
     1) Cortright, Rachel 18          2) Picinich, Annmarie 14        
     3) Salzano, Nicole 16            4) Nestrowitz, Sara 16          
               1:02.28    2:05.45 (1:03.17)
      3:08.02 (1:02.57)   4:09.95 (1:01.93)
 34 Hunterdon-NJ                  4:10.25                   
     1) Dodge, Megan 16               2) Peterson, Kirstin 16         
     3) Russo, Maria 15               4) Hynoski, Madison 15          
               1:02.36    2:04.63 (1:02.27)
      3:07.38 (1:02.75)   4:10.25 (1:02.87)
 35 Blue Ash-OH                   4:10.46                   
     1) Dicke, Allison 15             2) Smith, Delaney 15            
     3) Luthman, Jenna 17             4) Harris, Charlotte 18         
               1:02.43    2:04.42 (1:01.99)
      3:07.20 (1:02.78)   4:10.46 (1:03.26)
 36 Ridley-PA                     4:11.05                   
     1) O''Prey, Tara 17               2) Resweber, Frances 14         
     3) Ronayne, Kylene 15            4) Montoya, Dominique 18        
               1:03.23    2:06.32 (1:03.09)
      3:09.48 (1:03.16)   4:11.05 (1:01.57)
 37 West Cook-IL                  4:11.11                   
     1) Stannard, MaryClare 17        2) Lomasney, Maggie 17          
     3) Connell, Emma 15              4) Dassoff, Alanna 16           
               1:03.08    2:06.59 (1:03.51)
      3:10.58 (1:03.99)   4:11.11 (1:00.53)
 38 Anne Arundel-MD               4:11.26                   
     1) Bauman, Alden 16              2) Cunningham, Michaela 17      
     3) Atkinson, Allison 15          4) Parker, Katherine 16         
               1:06.09    2:08.60 (1:02.51)
      3:09.95 (1:01.35)   4:11.26 (1:01.31)
 39 Laurel Highlands              4:11.65                   
     1) Kostelnik, Lexie 13           2) Reynolds, Hannah 17          
     3) Nelson, Fallon 15             4) Zimcosky, Emily 14           
               1:03.67    2:08.39 (1:04.72)
      3:11.90 (1:03.51)     4:11.65 (59.75)
 40 W.North Carolina              4:11.87                   
     1) Arwood, Alyssa 15             2) Spradlin, Mary Ida 16        
     3) Soule, Mary O 13              4) Wallace, Ariel 16            
               1:03.39    2:06.71 (1:03.32)
      3:10.40 (1:03.69)   4:11.87 (1:01.47)
 41 Kennett-PA                    4:11.89                   
     1) Werkiser, Emma 17             2) Diaz, Alicia 14              
     3) Evanko, Kate 14               4) McManus, Maura 13            
               1:03.30    2:08.25 (1:04.95)
      3:11.13 (1:02.88)   4:11.89 (1:00.76)
 42 GreaterPeoria-IL              4:12.04                   
     1) Miller, Maddie 16             2) Potts, Alaina 15             
     3) Snelson, Taylor 14            4) Rhoades, Sadie 18            
               1:03.69    2:07.43 (1:03.74)
      3:11.88 (1:04.45)   4:12.04 (1:00.16)
 43 Coffman - OH                  4:13.55                   
     1) Liberti, Lynnie 15            2) Clough, Sally 13             
     3) Kahmann, Marianne 15          4) Murphy, Kaylyn 18            
               1:05.53    2:09.04 (1:03.51)
      3:11.88 (1:02.84)   4:13.55 (1:01.67)
 44 Joliet - IL                   4:13.65                   
     1) Walsh, Alyssa 17              2) Papes, Maria 14              
     3) Galounis, Sophia 17           4) Rubocki, Savannah 15         
               1:03.46    2:08.93 (1:05.47)
      3:11.58 (1:02.65)   4:13.65 (1:02.07)
 45 Gr. Toledo-OH                 4:13.71                   
     1) Brebberman, Morgan 16         2) Cannon, Adriana 17           
     3) Filby, Kristin 17             4) Facenda, Jaden 17            
               1:03.96    2:06.57 (1:02.61)
      3:10.08 (1:03.51)   4:13.71 (1:03.63)
 46 Greenwich-CT                  4:13.97                   
     1) Frias, Cristi 16              2) Mendoza, Ailee 12            
     3) Scannell, Quinn 13            4) Jahan, Sophie 12             
               1:03.69    2:08.25 (1:04.56)
      3:10.56 (1:02.31)   4:13.97 (1:03.41)
 47 Western Br-DE                 4:14.00                   
     1) Sawyer, Jordan 16             2) Blake, Caitlyn 15            
     3) Walker, Annie 18              4) Thomas, Emma 14              
               1:04.51    2:08.86 (1:04.35)
      3:12.55 (1:03.69)   4:14.00 (1:01.45)
 48 Andover-MA                    4:15.58                   
     1) Cammann, Emma 17              2) Discipio, Katherine 16       
     3) Lennon, Kelly 15              4) Russolillo, Jacqueline 16    
               1:02.90    2:07.45 (1:04.55)
      3:11.22 (1:03.77)   4:15.58 (1:04.36)
 49 Montclair-NJ                  4:16.17                   
     1) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 14   2) Cullinan, Katie 17           
     3) Mullaney, Maura 16            4) O''Halloran, Hannah 13        
               1:02.86    2:08.03 (1:05.17)
      3:12.98 (1:04.95)   4:16.17 (1:03.19)
 50 Gr.Westfield-MA               4:16.85                   
     1) Longley, Lauren 15            2) Jacobson, Jordan 17          
     3) Whitney, Emma 14              4) Walsh, Hope 15               
               1:03.56    2:08.55 (1:04.99)
      3:12.60 (1:04.05)   4:16.85 (1:04.25)
 51 Lionville-PA                  4:17.40                   
     1) Manthorp, Catherine 16        2) Abromovitz, Carleigh 17      
     3) Haefner, Peyton 15            4) Manthe, Caitlin 16           
               1:02.48    2:08.92 (1:06.44)
      3:15.37 (1:06.45)   4:17.40 (1:02.03)
 52 Tampa Metro-FL                4:18.19                   
     1) Conway, Madison 14            2) Zambito, Maria 17            
     3) Randle, Meghan 16             4) Kubel, Ashley 13             
               1:06.26    2:09.83 (1:03.57)
      3:15.04 (1:05.21)   4:18.19 (1:03.15)
 53 Hockomock-MA                  4:19.95                   
     1) Sauve, Jessica 16             2) Sauve, Nicole 15             
     3) McGowan, Maeve 14             4) Sauve, Danielle 16           
               1:04.55    2:11.95 (1:07.40)
      3:15.31 (1:03.36)   4:19.95 (1:04.64)
 -- Waynesboro-VA                     DQ                    
     1) Rule, Remedy 15               2) Hunt, Norah 14               
     3) Rule, Brazil 14               4) Arnold, Jessie 15            
                 58.35    2:00.32 (1:01.97)
      3:02.19 (1:01.87)        DQ (1:01.11)
 
Event 308  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 3:31.18  7/29/2009 Upper Main Line YMCA, UpperMainLine-PA
                          T Mershon, M Salig, A Seiler, N Reed
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Triangle Area-NC              3:34.77    3:29.36*        48  
     1) Mathews, Alex 18              2) Ellington, Colin 15          
     3) Crowder, Macon 18             4) Bonk, Joe 18                 
                 25.88        53.98 (53.98)
        1:18.86 (24.88)     1:46.42 (52.44)
        2:11.63 (25.21)     2:39.32 (52.90)
        3:03.13 (23.81)     3:29.36 (50.04)
  2 UpperMainLine-PA              3:34.49    3:31.51         42  
     1) Graesser, Nic 18              2) Luminais, Matt 18            
     3) Ashmead, Michael 15           4) Komarov, Vlad 17             
                 25.61        52.54 (52.54)
        1:17.82 (25.28)     1:46.00 (53.46)
        2:11.36 (25.36)     2:39.86 (53.86)
        3:04.24 (24.38)     3:31.51 (51.65)
  3 Middle Tyger-SC               3:35.37    3:34.14         40  
     1) Mehl, Justin 16               2) Wood, Alex 17                
     3) Borowicz, Robert 17           4) Delahunty, Andrew 16         
                 25.63        53.58 (53.58)
        1:19.05 (25.47)     1:46.68 (53.10)
        2:11.68 (25.00)     2:39.78 (53.10)
        3:05.18 (25.40)     3:34.14 (54.36)
  4 SomersetValleyNJ              3:35.49    3:34.20         38  
     1) Nesbitt, Andrew 17            2) Louie, Ethan 17              
     3) Donovin, Jeffrey 18           4) Zdroik, Brad 15              
                 26.18        54.08 (54.08)
        1:19.76 (25.68)     1:48.06 (53.98)
        2:14.17 (26.11)     2:41.93 (53.87)
        3:07.19 (25.26)     3:34.20 (52.27)
  5 Wilton-CT                     3:37.15    3:35.33         36  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 17           2) Krentsa, Daniel 16           
     3) Ronda, Eric 17                4) Kealy, Tommy 16              
                 26.00        54.23 (54.23)
        1:19.37 (25.14)     1:47.95 (53.72)
        2:13.05 (25.10)     2:41.30 (53.35)
        3:06.45 (25.15)     3:35.33 (54.03)
  6 Suncoast-FL  ''B''              3:35.02    3:35.51         34  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 16           2) Hausman, Colin 17            
     3) Williams, Jason 18            4) McRae, Ryan 16               
                 26.10        54.26 (54.26)
        1:20.21 (25.95)     1:48.74 (54.48)
        2:14.00 (25.26)     2:42.66 (53.92)
        3:07.81 (25.15)     3:35.51 (52.85)
  7 Cheshire-CT                   3:36.57    3:35.63         32  
     1) Neri, Kyle 16                 2) Saberski, Erik 17            
     3) Smigelski, Michael 17         4) Shepley, Joseph 16           
                 26.07        55.01 (55.01)
        1:20.55 (25.54)     1:50.13 (55.12)
        2:14.75 (24.62)     2:43.62 (53.49)
        3:08.55 (24.93)     3:35.63 (52.01)
  8 FanwoodScotch-NJ              3:36.75    3:36.60         30  
     1) Gajdzisz, Ryan 16             2) Skoog, Alex 15               
     3) Baliko, Greg 18               4) Dunn, Joe 18                 
                 26.04        54.78 (54.78)
        1:20.99 (26.21)     1:50.22 (55.44)
        2:15.85 (25.63)     2:43.66 (53.44)
        3:08.63 (24.97)     3:36.60 (52.94)
  9 Wyckoff-NJ                    3:37.08    3:37.75         28  
     1) Woo, Brendan 16               2) Kim, Edward 16               
     3) Kim, Eric 16                  4) Adams, Taylor 18             
                 26.48        55.61 (55.61)
        1:21.19 (25.58)     1:50.80 (55.19)
        2:16.57 (25.77)     2:44.84 (54.04)
        3:09.82 (24.98)     3:37.75 (52.91)
 -- Orlando-FL                    3:36.92         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16       2) Olivares, Austin 18          
     3) Nestor, Brandon 17            4) Kaisrlik, Justin 18          
                 25.09        52.18 (52.18)
        1:17.69 (25.51)     1:46.58 (54.40)
        2:12.14 (25.56)     2:41.83 (55.25)
        3:06.66 (24.83)          DQ (52.44)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
 11 Anne Arundel-MD               3:39.67    3:37.06         22  
     1) Harmon, David 17              2) Huntley, Kevin 17            
     3) Bremer, Jack 18               4) McKenney, Matt 18            
                 26.02        54.09 (54.09)
        1:19.61 (25.52)     1:48.08 (53.99)
        2:14.07 (25.99)     2:43.47 (55.39)
        3:08.77 (25.30)     3:37.06 (53.59)
 12 Countryside-OH                3:37.47    3:37.11         18  
     1) Letarte, John 17              2) Wooley, Ian 17               
     3) Josephson, Christian 18       4) Westrick, Ross 16            
                 25.62        53.82 (53.82)
        1:19.72 (25.90)     1:47.73 (53.91)
        2:14.06 (26.33)     2:42.34 (54.61)
        3:07.56 (25.22)     3:37.11 (54.77)
 13 Blue Ash-OH                   3:38.25    3:37.95         16  
     1) Albert, Andrew 18             2) Scott, Eric 17               
     3) Foos, Colin 18                4) Fry, Charlie 17              
                 26.04        54.82 (54.82)
        1:20.77 (25.95)     1:50.36 (55.54)
        2:16.05 (25.69)     2:44.55 (54.19)
        3:10.30 (25.75)     3:37.95 (53.40)
 14 West Cook-IL                  3:39.36    3:38.68         14  
     1) Bondarenko, Nikita 16         2) Patnode, Kyle 17             
     3) Pimentel, Nathan 16           4) Hallman, Mark 15             
                 26.49        54.01 (54.01)
        1:18.67 (24.66)     1:47.13 (53.12)
        2:13.71 (26.58)     2:43.60 (56.47)
        3:09.30 (25.70)     3:38.68 (55.08)
 15 Ocean County-NJ               3:41.03    3:40.08         12  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15        2) Betts, Daniel 15             
     3) Tenner, Alexander 16          4) Yodonis, Nicholas 17         
                 26.91        55.03 (55.03)
        1:21.83 (26.80)     1:51.76 (56.73)
        2:17.57 (25.81)     2:47.06 (55.30)
        3:11.25 (24.19)     3:40.08 (53.02)
 16 Rock Hill-SC                  3:40.70    3:40.15         10  
     1) Piedt, Zachary 15             2) Sweezer, David 14            
     3) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15            4) Hills, Garrett 17            
                 26.83        55.27 (55.27)
        1:22.07 (26.80)     1:51.99 (56.72)
        2:18.41 (26.42)     2:47.43 (55.44)
        3:12.98 (25.55)     3:40.15 (52.72)
 17 Chapel Hill-NC                3:42.66    3:41.32          8  
     1) Camp, Caleb 17                2) Howes, Max 17                
     3) Taekman, Josh 15              4) Duronio, Joey 18             
                 26.59        55.93 (55.93)
        1:21.86 (25.93)     1:50.64 (54.71)
        2:16.83 (26.19)     2:47.15 (56.51)
        3:12.84 (25.69)     3:41.32 (54.17)
 18 Boyertown-PA                  3:41.58    3:42.42          6  
     1) Owens, Ryan 15                2) Leenhouts, Matt 16           
     3) Beard, Billy 14               4) Swiss, William 17            
                 26.30        55.19 (55.19)
        1:21.50 (26.31)     1:50.50 (55.31)
        2:16.74 (26.24)     2:46.48 (55.98)
        3:13.08 (26.60)     3:42.42 (55.94)
 -- North Shore-MA                3:39.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Athanas, Aaron 17             2) Bateman, John 18             
     3) Bennet, Jake 16               4) Fallon, PJ 18                
                 25.91        53.32 (53.32)
        1:19.06 (25.74)     1:47.81 (54.49)
        2:14.38 (26.57)     2:43.21 (55.40)
        3:09.08 (25.87)          DQ (54.78)
 -- West Monmouth-NJ              3:42.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Skibniewski, Michael 16       2) McDonald, Freddie 18         
     3) Gallene, Matt 16              4) O''Neill, Ryan 16             
                 26.00        55.16 (55.16)
        1:21.70 (26.54)     1:51.25 (56.09)
        2:17.42 (26.17)     2:47.15 (55.90)
        3:12.84 (25.69)          DQ (54.18)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 21 ME Lyons-OH                   3:43.13                   
     1) Easley, Tommy 18              2) Montague, Michael 16         
     3) Hamilton, Drew 16             4) Randazzo, Joe 17             
                 54.07      1:49.72 (55.65)
        2:46.05 (56.33)     3:43.13 (57.08)
 22 New Canaan-CT                 3:43.20                   
     1) Santoro, John 17              2) Wolff, Austin 18             
     3) Lesko, Bobby 16               4) Robert, Ian 17               
                 55.11      1:51.23 (56.12)
        2:48.58 (57.35)     3:43.20 (54.62)
 23 Powel Crosley-OH              3:43.21                   
     1) Rutter, Jonathan 16           2) Burgess, Alex 18             
     3) Souder II, Julian 16          4) Lethander, Eric 18           
                 55.60      1:51.83 (56.23)
        2:48.61 (56.78)     3:43.21 (54.60)
 24 East Hartford-CT              3:43.61                   
     1) Hannon, Zachary 17            2) Savidge, Patrick 15          
     3) Geier, Steven 17              4) Berg, Christian 16           
                 57.25      1:54.08 (56.83)
        2:49.75 (55.67)     3:43.61 (53.86)
 25 Rapid Area-MI                 3:45.48                   
     1) Hooper, Matthew 17            2) Fagen, Nate 16               
     3) White, Roger 18               4) Kersjes, Paul 18             
                 57.01      1:53.47 (56.46)
        2:50.22 (56.75)     3:45.48 (55.26)
 26 Greensboro-NC                 3:46.23                   
     1) Cole, Mitchel 18              2) Cole, Mckenzie 15            
     3) Brower, McClure 15            4) Brower, Pieter 15            
                 56.42      1:54.14 (57.72)
        2:51.92 (57.78)     3:46.23 (54.31)
 27 Andover-MA                    3:46.44                   
     1) Zhao, Eric 16                 2) Fortin, Ryan 18              
     3) Dunbar, Kieran 18             4) Hunter, David 18             
                 57.71      1:53.63 (55.92)
        2:50.95 (57.32)     3:46.44 (55.49)
 28 Ridley-PA                     3:46.75                   
     1) O''Prey, Connor 18             2) Resweber, Clay 15            
     3) Nawn, Philip 15               4) Swartz, Sean 16              
                 56.80      1:54.14 (57.34)
        2:51.07 (56.93)     3:46.75 (55.68)
 29 Northwest-NC                  3:46.79                   
     1) Healy, Chris 17               2) Regan, Matt 15               
     3) Rhodes, Lucas 14              4) Day, Sam 16                  
                 55.89      1:53.35 (57.46)
        2:50.36 (57.01)     3:46.79 (56.43)
 30 Pottstown-PA                  3:47.64                   
     1) Weiler, Cody 15               2) Filippini, Vincent 15        
     3) Cassel, Mason 17              4) Underwood, Seth 16           
                 57.96      1:54.04 (56.08)
        2:50.47 (56.43)     3:47.64 (57.17)
 31 Gr Holyoke-MA                 3:47.82                   
     1) Kwarcinski, Timothy 16        2) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 16   
     3) Manniello, Ryan 15            4) Machat, Colin 16             
                 58.01      1:54.64 (56.63)
        2:51.54 (56.90)     3:47.82 (56.28)
 32 Western-CT                    3:48.06                   
     1) Linden, Robert 16             2) D''Agosta, Devon 17           
     3) Buderwitz, Joe 17             4) Murphy, Ryan 17              
                 57.87      1:55.63 (57.76)
        2:52.51 (56.88)     3:48.06 (55.55)
 33 Tampa Metro-FL                3:48.53                   
     1) Berson, Marc 16               2) Wisecarver, Cole 16          
     3) Zeleznock, Caleb 16           4) Van Vliet, Austin 17         
                 58.28      1:55.20 (56.92)
        2:52.88 (57.68)     3:48.53 (55.65)
 34 South Family-OH               3:48.59                   
     1) Fullington, Tyler 17          2) Hosford, Ethan 14            
     3) Gearing, Matthew 16           4) Krueger, Drew 16             
                 55.26      1:53.86 (58.60)
        2:52.98 (59.12)     3:48.59 (55.61)
 35 Hunterdon-NJ                  3:48.78                   
     1) Lane, Nigel 17                2) Berardo, Christian 17        
     3) Schneider, Nolan 17           4) Hong, Jeffrey 17             
                 54.21      1:52.51 (58.30)
        2:50.32 (57.81)     3:48.78 (58.46)
 36 Waynesboro-VA                 3:49.87                   
     1) Tempkin, Max 14               2) Rayle, Alex 17               
     3) Carey, Bobby 14               4) Jenny, Steven 17             
                 57.84      1:54.31 (56.47)
        2:53.27 (58.96)     3:49.87 (56.60)
 37 Lionville-PA                  3:50.41                   
     1) Dinenberg, Justin 17          2) Cody, Quentin 14             
     3) Tunno, Conor 16               4) Grewal, Greg 17              
                 58.34      1:55.87 (57.53)
        2:53.46 (57.59)     3:50.41 (56.95)
 38 West Shore-PA                 3:50.55                   
     1) Snyder, Zach 14               2) Zappe, Matt 14               
     3) Davis, Cole 16                4) DiCarlo, Ian 16              
                 57.18    1:57.89 (1:00.71)
        2:54.70 (56.81)     3:50.55 (55.85)
 39 Ridgewood-NJ                  3:50.78                   
     1) Om, John 15                   2) Xie, Jamie 16                
     3) Marte, Nick 16                4) Westcott, Peter 18           
                 55.47      1:52.74 (57.27)
        2:52.67 (59.93)     3:50.78 (58.11)
 40 LakelandHills-NJ              3:52.17                   
     1) Stefanides, Kyle 15           2) Hackett, Ryan 16             
     3) Delaporte, Matthew 16         4) Cannon, Matthew 18           
                 56.66      1:54.72 (58.06)
        2:53.20 (58.48)     3:52.17 (58.97)
 41 Gr.Westfield-MA               3:52.92                   
     1) LaBombard, Matt 16            2) Stinehart, Jimmy 16          
     3) Dolan, John 16                4) Day, Brendan 18              
                 58.48      1:57.54 (59.06)
        2:56.31 (58.77)     3:52.92 (56.61)
 42 Hamilton Area-NJ              3:53.13                   
     1) Dixon-Anderson, Ian 16        2) Slahetka, Teddy 16           
     3) Diefenbach, Kevin 17          4) Blackburn, Tyler 18          
                 58.93    1:59.65 (1:00.72)
        2:56.83 (57.18)     3:53.13 (56.30)
 43 Flushing-NY                   3:55.33                   
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 14           2) Zhan, Edmund 16              
     3) Reyes, Christopher 16         4) Knapp, Michael 15            
                 59.21      1:56.41 (57.20)
        2:54.06 (57.65)   3:55.33 (1:01.27)
 44 Montclair-NJ                  3:58.62                   
     1) Peknay, Matthew 16            2) Chow, JD 16                  
     3) Huaman, Kenneth 14            4) Amodio, Logan 17             
                 58.45      1:58.38 (59.93)
      2:58.56 (1:00.18)   3:58.62 (1:00.06)
 -- SomersetHills-NJ                  DQ                    
     1) Wachenfeld, Bradley 17        2) Ross, James 18               
     3) LaCosta, William 17           4) Mango, Alex 17               
                 54.92      1:48.08 (53.16)
        2:41.56 (53.48)          DQ (53.20)
 -- Red Bank - NJ                     DQ                    
     1) Dunne, Sean 17                2) Lynch, Sam 16                
     3) Lin, Alex 17                  4) Torres, Joe 16               
                 55.21      1:50.05 (54.84)
        2:44.27 (54.22)          DQ (54.60)
 -- Chambersburg-PA                   DQ                    
     1) Fierer, Eli 18                2) Metz, Jordan 18              
     3) Callis, Daniel 15             4) Shivers, Kevin 17            
                 58.95      1:54.21 (55.26)
        2:50.68 (56.47)          DQ (55.97)
 -- Huntington-WV                    DFS                    
     1) Carr, Nate 17                 2) Kidd, Zach 16                
     3) Nason, Jacob 17               4) Warden, Tate 18