ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Gresham
7/25/2012-7/25/2012
Gresham, Oregon United States

Mt. Hood Aquatics                                      7/24/2012 - 19:16PM
   2012 Speedo Western Section LC Championship - 7/24/2012 to 7/28/2012    
                        Sanction #: 12-087 & 12-088                        
 
 Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 8:14.10  8/16/2008 Rebecca Adington-GBR
     American: A 8:16.22  8/20/1989 Janet Evans-USA
      Section: S 8:45.72  7/1996    Lauren Thies, MAC-OR
         Meet: R 8:45.72  7/1996    Lauren Thies, MAC-OR
                 9:42.19  SEC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Kendra  16 Scottsdale Aquat  9:10.10    8:56.22 SEC     20  
                 31.62      1:04.91 (33.29)
        1:38.57 (33.66)     2:11.98 (33.41)
        2:45.71 (33.73)     3:19.23 (33.52)
        3:52.79 (33.56)     4:26.20 (33.41)
        4:59.97 (33.77)     5:33.58 (33.61)
        6:07.50 (33.92)     6:41.10 (33.60)
        7:14.58 (33.48)     7:48.70 (34.12)
        8:22.50 (33.80)     8:56.22 (33.72)
  2 Whited, Isabel   14 Gold Medal Swim-  9:13.19    8:56.94 SEC     17  
                 31.38      1:04.87 (33.49)
        1:38.37 (33.50)     2:12.28 (33.91)
        2:45.96 (33.68)     3:19.72 (33.76)
        3:53.27 (33.55)     4:26.91 (33.64)
        5:00.97 (34.06)     5:34.39 (33.42)
        6:07.98 (33.59)     6:41.80 (33.82)
        7:15.76 (33.96)     7:49.67 (33.91)
        8:23.74 (34.07)     8:56.94 (33.20)
  3 Richey, Amanda   16 Boulder Swimming  8:49.47    8:57.04 SEC     16  
                 30.49      1:03.35 (32.86)
        1:36.47 (33.12)     2:09.93 (33.46)
        2:43.48 (33.55)     3:17.08 (33.60)
        3:50.92 (33.84)     4:24.96 (34.04)
        4:58.75 (33.79)     5:33.08 (34.33)
        6:07.36 (34.28)     6:41.84 (34.48)
        7:16.22 (34.38)     7:50.80 (34.58)
        8:25.06 (34.26)     8:57.04 (31.98)
  4 Abruzzo, Lauren  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  9:06.32    8:59.81 SEC     15  
                 31.49      1:05.27 (33.78)
        1:39.06 (33.79)     2:12.81 (33.75)
        2:46.71 (33.90)     3:20.72 (34.01)
        3:54.69 (33.97)     4:28.93 (34.24)
        5:02.94 (34.01)     5:37.04 (34.10)
        6:11.03 (33.99)     6:45.41 (34.38)
        7:19.22 (33.81)     7:53.26 (34.04)
        8:26.83 (33.57)     8:59.81 (32.98)
  5 Myers, Madeline  15 North Jeffco Swi  9:08.52    9:02.53 SEC     14  
                 30.73      1:04.30 (33.57)
        1:38.40 (34.10)     2:12.87 (34.47)
        2:46.84 (33.97)     3:21.28 (34.44)
        3:53.06 (31.78)     4:29.37 (36.31)
        5:03.54 (34.17)     5:37.75 (34.21)
        6:08.34 (30.59)     6:46.11 (37.77)
        7:17.53 (31.42)     7:54.12 (36.59)
        8:25.19 (31.07)     9:02.53 (37.34)
  6 Moore, Emri D    18 Unattached-IE     9:03.80    9:08.70 SEC     13  
                 30.48      1:03.28 (32.80)
        1:36.35 (33.07)     2:09.72 (33.37)
        2:42.96 (33.24)     3:17.00 (34.04)
        3:51.08 (34.08)     4:25.65 (34.57)
        5:00.27 (34.62)     5:35.32 (35.05)
        6:10.32 (35.00)     6:46.08 (35.76)
        7:21.75 (35.67)     7:57.77 (36.02)
        8:33.67 (35.90)     9:08.70 (35.03)
  7 Atkins, Lauren   16 Lobo Aquatic Clu  9:25.28    9:08.97 SEC     12  
                 30.72      1:04.29 (33.57)
        1:38.37 (34.08)     2:13.34 (34.97)
        2:47.87 (34.53)     3:22.76 (34.89)
        3:56.81 (34.05)     4:30.88 (34.07)
        5:04.92 (34.04)     5:40.07 (35.15)
        6:15.07 (35.00)     6:49.93 (34.86)
        7:25.31 (35.38)     8:00.50 (35.19)
        8:35.17 (34.67)     9:08.97 (33.80)
  8 Beetcher, Britt  13 Boulder Swimming  9:32.90    9:10.18 SEC     11  
                 30.89      1:04.70 (33.81)
        1:39.14 (34.44)     2:13.96 (34.82)
        2:48.66 (34.70)     3:23.82 (35.16)
        3:58.39 (34.57)     4:33.15 (34.76)
        5:07.75 (34.60)     5:42.62 (34.87)
        6:17.09 (34.47)     6:51.75 (34.66)
        7:26.16 (34.41)     8:00.83 (34.67)
        8:35.65 (34.82)     9:10.18 (34.53)
  9 Cahill, Jennife  21 Una Fst-CO        9:22.01    9:12.44 SEC      9  
                 31.61      1:05.49 (33.88)
        1:40.22 (34.73)     2:15.04 (34.82)
        2:50.30 (35.26)     3:25.33 (35.03)
        4:00.41 (35.08)     4:35.40 (34.99)
        5:10.20 (34.80)     5:44.98 (34.78)
        6:20.06 (35.08)     6:54.95 (34.89)
        7:29.78 (34.83)     8:04.50 (34.72)
        8:38.90 (34.40)     9:12.44 (33.54)
 10 Haeger, Kristen  18 North Jeffco Swi  9:17.60    9:14.25 SEC      7  
                 30.71      1:04.78 (34.07)
        1:39.33 (34.55)     2:14.33 (35.00)
        2:49.33 (35.00)     3:24.21 (34.88)
        3:59.35 (35.14)     4:34.29 (34.94)
        5:09.47 (35.18)     5:44.91 (35.44)
        6:17.63 (32.72)     6:55.79 (38.16)
        7:31.21 (35.42)     8:07.01 (35.80)
        8:41.46 (34.45)     9:14.25 (32.79)
 11 Mayo, Emily A    17 Aces Swim Club-C  9:18.54    9:14.80 SEC      6  
                 30.48      1:04.53 (34.05)
        1:38.55 (34.02)     2:13.51 (34.96)
        2:48.37 (34.86)     3:23.68 (35.31)
        3:58.68 (35.00)     4:34.12 (35.44)
        5:09.51 (35.39)     5:45.38 (35.87)
        6:20.33 (34.95)     6:56.37 (36.04)
        7:31.22 (34.85)     8:06.82 (35.60)
        8:41.04 (34.22)     9:14.80 (33.76)
 12 Peterson, Kathe  13 Boulder Swimming  9:29.74    9:15.18 SEC      5  
                 32.16      1:06.37 (34.21)
        1:41.23 (34.86)     2:15.54 (34.31)
        2:42.17 (26.63)     3:25.18 (43.01)
        4:00.12 (34.94)     4:34.52 (34.40)
        5:09.17 (34.65)     5:43.84 (34.67)
        6:18.67 (34.83)     6:53.97 (35.30)
        7:29.12 (35.15)     8:05.20 (36.08)
        8:41.13 (35.93)     9:15.18 (34.05)
 13 Stoddard, Paula  18 Highlands Ranch-  9:23.24    9:15.26 SEC      4  
                 31.00      1:03.94 (32.94)
        1:38.27 (34.33)     2:12.72 (34.45)
        2:47.53 (34.81)     3:22.49 (34.96)
        3:57.22 (34.73)     4:32.43 (35.21)
        5:08.69 (36.26)     5:44.50 (35.81)
        6:19.85 (35.35)     6:55.76 (35.91)
        7:30.74 (34.98)     8:06.33 (35.59)
        8:41.21 (34.88)     9:15.26 (34.05)
 14 Kowalski, Cecel  15 Sun Devil Aquati  9:39.79    9:16.10 SEC      3  
                 31.68      1:06.09 (34.41)
        1:41.00 (34.91)     2:16.23 (35.23)
        2:51.14 (34.91)     3:26.64 (35.50)
        4:02.19 (35.55)     4:37.49 (35.30)
        5:12.53 (35.04)     5:47.56 (35.03)
        6:22.56 (35.00)     6:57.82 (35.26)
        7:33.05 (35.23)     8:07.87 (34.82)
        8:42.72 (34.85)     9:16.10 (33.38)
 15 Houck, Abigail   17 North Jeffco Swi  8:58.28    9:16.13 SEC      2  
                 31.38      1:04.67 (33.29)
        1:38.34 (33.67)     2:11.99 (33.65)
        2:45.86 (33.87)     3:19.79 (33.93)
        3:48.91 (29.12)     4:29.53 (40.62)
        5:04.85 (35.32)     5:40.88 (36.03)
        6:16.56 (35.68)     6:52.72 (36.16)
        7:29.12 (36.40)     8:05.03 (35.91)
        8:41.23 (36.20)     9:16.13 (34.90)
 16 Brundage, Maia   16 Scottsdale Aquat  9:16.68    9:16.39 SEC      1  
                 32.67      1:05.95 (33.28)
        1:40.31 (34.36)     2:14.59 (34.28)
        2:49.09 (34.50)     3:24.29 (35.20)
        3:58.78 (34.49)     4:33.70 (34.92)
        5:09.11 (35.41)     5:44.55 (35.44)
        6:20.19 (35.64)     6:55.81 (35.62)
        7:31.57 (35.76)     8:07.19 (35.62)
        8:42.83 (35.64)     9:16.39 (33.56)
 17 Arnold, Allison  17 Mission Aurora C  9:17.91    9:16.56 SEC    
                 31.32      1:05.59 (34.27)
        1:40.09 (34.50)     2:15.17 (35.08)
        2:50.14 (34.97)     3:25.31 (35.17)
        4:00.66 (35.35)     4:35.88 (35.22)
        5:11.13 (35.25)     5:46.56 (35.43)
        6:22.10 (35.54)     6:57.73 (35.63)
        7:33.40 (35.67)     8:08.85 (35.45)
        8:43.88 (35.03)     9:16.56 (32.68)
 18 Ward, Natalie C  13 Tucson Ford Deal  9:26.44    9:16.62 SEC    
                 30.73      1:04.06 (33.33)
        1:38.09 (34.03)     2:12.13 (34.04)
        2:46.78 (34.65)     3:21.63 (34.85)
        3:56.80 (35.17)     4:32.01 (35.21)
        5:07.62 (35.61)     5:43.54 (35.92)
        6:19.14 (35.60)     6:54.99 (35.85)
        7:30.83 (35.84)     8:06.55 (35.72)
        8:41.94 (35.39)     9:16.62 (34.68)
 19 Gontrum, Eva Q   14 SYAC-UT           9:20.99    9:18.89 SEC    
                 31.28      1:05.80 (34.52)
        1:40.90 (35.10)     2:16.34 (35.44)
        2:52.41 (36.07)     3:28.20 (35.79)
        4:04.24 (36.04)     4:39.99 (35.75)
        5:15.49 (35.50)     5:50.78 (35.29)
        6:25.95 (35.17)     7:00.91 (34.96)
        7:35.95 (35.04)     8:10.37 (34.42)
        8:36.18 (25.81)     9:18.89 (42.71)
 20 Daniels, Samant  15 Mission Aurora C  9:27.59    9:19.89 SEC    
                 32.09      1:06.03 (33.94)
        1:41.01 (34.98)     2:16.29 (35.28)
        2:48.73 (32.44)     3:27.19 (38.46)
        3:58.98 (31.79)     4:37.95 (38.97)
        5:05.55 (27.60)     5:48.25 (42.70)
        6:24.07 (35.82)     6:59.22 (35.15)
        7:34.63 (35.41)     8:10.23 (35.60)
        8:45.41 (35.18)     9:19.89 (34.48)
 21 Dow, Emma K      18 Bearcat Swim Clu  9:19.94    9:20.18 SEC    
                 31.53      1:05.56 (34.03)
        1:40.23 (34.67)     2:14.89 (34.66)
        2:50.24 (35.35)     3:24.99 (34.75)
        4:00.69 (35.70)     4:35.96 (35.27)
        5:11.52 (35.56)     5:46.66 (35.14)
        6:22.67 (36.01)     6:58.03 (35.36)
        7:34.15 (36.12)     8:09.75 (35.60)
        8:45.32 (35.57)     9:20.18 (34.86)
 22 Walker, Hayden   17 Scottsdale Aquat  9:11.87    9:22.00 SEC    
                 31.46      1:05.13 (33.67)
        1:39.46 (34.33)     2:14.06 (34.60)
        2:48.82 (34.76)     3:23.77 (34.95)
        3:58.76 (34.99)     4:33.86 (35.10)
        5:09.30 (35.44)     5:44.65 (35.35)
        6:20.63 (35.98)     6:56.50 (35.87)
        7:33.15 (36.65)     8:09.35 (36.20)
        8:41.99 (32.64)     9:22.00 (40.01)
 23 Martin, Claire   14 Mission Aurora C  9:30.26    9:22.47 SEC    
                 31.92      1:06.34 (34.42)
        1:41.71 (35.37)     2:17.19 (35.48)
        2:52.19 (35.00)     3:27.48 (35.29)
        4:02.77 (35.29)     4:38.52 (35.75)
        5:14.16 (35.64)     5:49.84 (35.68)
        6:25.47 (35.63)     7:01.06 (35.59)
        7:36.94 (35.88)     8:12.70 (35.76)
        8:48.01 (35.31)     9:22.47 (34.46)
 24 Bender, Kiley P  16 YMCA Westside Si  9:35.36    9:22.77 SEC    
                 31.70      1:06.08 (34.38)
        1:41.22 (35.14)     2:16.39 (35.17)
        2:51.43 (35.04)     3:26.56 (35.13)
        4:02.07 (35.51)     4:37.50 (35.43)
        5:13.02 (35.52)     5:48.54 (35.52)
        6:24.11 (35.57)     6:59.97 (35.86)
        7:35.83 (35.86)     8:11.75 (35.92)
        8:47.96 (36.21)     9:22.77 (34.81)
 25 Addison, Caylee  15 North Jeffco Swi  9:30.46    9:23.84 SEC    
                 31.42      1:05.87 (34.45)
        1:40.67 (34.80)     2:15.97 (35.30)
        2:42.76 (26.79)     3:26.33 (43.57)
        4:01.82 (35.49)     4:37.49 (35.67)
        5:13.23 (35.74)     5:49.20 (35.97)
        6:21.59 (32.39)     7:01.02 (39.43)
        7:36.95 (35.93)     8:12.92 (35.97)
        8:40.98 (28.06)     9:23.84 (42.86)
 26 Sechena, Shelby  16 Falls Aquatic Sw  9:28.06    9:24.39 SEC    
                 32.17      1:06.65 (34.48)
        1:41.87 (35.22)     2:17.22 (35.35)
        2:53.28 (36.06)     3:28.72 (35.44)
        4:04.39 (35.67)     4:39.77 (35.38)
        5:10.69 (30.92)     5:51.50 (40.81)
        6:27.47 (35.97)     7:03.50 (36.03)
        7:31.39 (27.89)     8:14.39 (43.00)
        8:37.06 (22.67)     9:24.39 (47.33)
 27 Renzini, Christ  16 Unattached-IE     9:24.51    9:24.98 SEC    
                 31.69      1:05.50 (33.81)
        1:40.16 (34.66)     2:15.32 (35.16)
        2:50.73 (35.41)     3:26.42 (35.69)
        4:01.95 (35.53)     4:37.93 (35.98)
        5:13.74 (35.81)     5:49.29 (35.55)
        6:25.34 (36.05)     7:01.46 (36.12)
        7:37.93 (36.47)     8:13.67 (35.74)
        8:50.29 (36.62)     9:24.98 (34.69)
 28 Wang, Jocelyn    14 Gold Medal Swim- 10:45.49Y   9:25.25 SEC    
                 33.11      1:08.59 (35.48)
        1:44.53 (35.94)     2:20.99 (36.46)
        2:57.26 (36.27)     3:32.55 (35.29)
        4:08.51 (35.96)     4:44.08 (35.57)
        5:18.43 (34.35)     5:53.34 (34.91)
        6:28.17 (34.83)     7:03.62 (35.45)
        7:38.81 (35.19)     8:14.32 (35.51)
        8:50.44 (36.12)     9:25.25 (34.81)
 29 Grundman, Sarah  17 Unattached-PN     9:37.28    9:25.29 SEC    
                 31.14      1:05.52 (34.38)
        1:40.80 (35.28)     2:15.82 (35.02)
        2:50.69 (34.87)     3:25.58 (34.89)
        4:01.14 (35.56)     4:37.01 (35.87)
        5:13.01 (36.00)     5:49.23 (36.22)
        6:25.67 (36.44)     7:01.46 (35.79)
        7:37.27 (35.81)     8:13.92 (36.65)
        8:50.24 (36.32)     9:25.29 (35.05)
 30 Hinton, Mary C   16 Aces Swim Club-C  9:13.88    9:25.32 SEC    
                 24.00      1:04.54 (40.54)
        1:39.22 (34.68)     2:14.34 (35.12)
        2:49.83 (35.49)     3:25.38 (35.55)
        3:56.14 (30.76)     4:36.89 (40.75)
        5:07.97 (31.08)     5:49.06 (41.09)
        6:20.41 (31.35)     7:01.49 (41.08)
        7:32.23 (30.74)     8:13.73 (41.50)
        8:44.90 (31.17)     9:25.32 (40.42)
 31 Herbst, Hannah   15 Swim Neptune-AZ   9:40.47    9:25.78 SEC    
                 31.47      1:06.05 (34.58)
        1:30.52 (24.47)     2:17.48 (46.96)
        2:53.46 (35.98)     3:29.38 (35.92)
        4:05.33 (35.95)     4:41.10 (35.77)
        5:17.03 (35.93)     5:52.69 (35.66)
        6:28.68 (35.99)     7:04.66 (35.98)
        7:40.59 (35.93)     8:16.29 (35.70)
        8:51.93 (35.64)     9:25.78 (33.85)
 32 Rowland, Jane E  16 Mission Aurora C  9:41.46    9:25.88 SEC    
                 32.35      1:07.01 (34.66)
        1:42.77 (35.76)     2:18.51 (35.74)
        2:54.18 (35.67)     3:29.66 (35.48)
        4:04.77 (35.11)     4:40.74 (35.97)
        5:16.52 (35.78)     5:52.33 (35.81)
        6:28.03 (35.70)     7:03.91 (35.88)
        7:39.83 (35.92)     8:15.64 (35.81)
        8:51.18 (35.54)     9:25.88 (34.70)
 33 Best, Jaclyn P   20 Boulder Swimming  9:30.79    9:26.19 SEC    
                 32.59      1:07.28 (34.69)
        1:42.40 (35.12)     2:17.74 (35.34)
        2:53.39 (35.65)     3:28.98 (35.59)
        4:04.70 (35.72)     4:40.49 (35.79)
        5:16.14 (35.65)     5:51.70 (35.56)
        6:27.47 (35.77)     7:03.40 (35.93)
        7:33.59 (30.19)     8:15.35 (41.76)
        8:46.23 (30.88)     9:26.19 (39.96)
 34 Bobka, Kristyn   14 Mission Aurora C  9:25.40    9:26.41 SEC    
                 32.20      1:06.79 (34.59)
        1:42.23 (35.44)     2:18.01 (35.78)
        2:53.97 (35.96)     3:29.52 (35.55)
        4:05.49 (35.97)     4:40.97 (35.48)
        5:16.94 (35.97)     5:52.63 (35.69)
        6:28.85 (36.22)     7:04.38 (35.53)
        7:40.30 (35.92)     8:15.93 (35.63)
        8:51.74 (35.81)     9:26.41 (34.67)
 35 Palomino, Kathr  17 Gold Medal Swim-  9:40.44    9:26.55 SEC    
                 32.20      1:07.96 (35.76)
        1:43.95 (35.99)     2:19.53 (35.58)
        2:55.43 (35.90)     3:31.14 (35.71)
        4:06.86 (35.72)     4:42.64 (35.78)
        5:17.14 (34.50)     5:52.78 (35.64)
        6:28.02 (35.24)     7:03.70 (35.68)
        7:39.73 (36.03)     8:16.45 (36.72)
        8:52.25 (35.80)     9:26.55 (34.30)
 36 Morley, Gabriel  17 Mission Aurora C  9:34.71    9:26.82 SEC    
                 32.00      1:07.11 (35.11)
        1:42.55 (35.44)     2:18.65 (36.10)
        2:54.49 (35.84)     3:30.45 (35.96)
        4:06.27 (35.82)     4:42.50 (36.23)
        5:18.48 (35.98)     5:54.51 (36.03)
        6:30.41 (35.90)     7:06.47 (36.06)
        7:42.18 (35.71)     8:17.94 (35.76)
        8:53.14 (35.20)     9:26.82 (33.68)
 37 Allen, Madeline  15 Sun Devil Aquati  9:33.78    9:28.03 SEC    
                 32.97      1:08.00 (35.03)
        1:43.56 (35.56)     2:19.05 (35.49)
        2:54.36 (35.31)     3:29.82 (35.46)
        4:05.02 (35.20)     4:39.92 (34.90)
        5:15.20 (35.28)     5:50.88 (35.68)
        6:27.20 (36.32)     7:03.35 (36.15)
        7:39.76 (36.41)     8:16.00 (36.24)
        8:52.60 (36.60)     9:28.03 (35.43)
 38 Klosterman, Mer  15 Scottsdale Aquat  9:32.10    9:30.48 SEC    
                 32.24      1:06.41 (34.17)
        1:41.79 (35.38)     2:17.24 (35.45)
        2:53.15 (35.91)     3:29.16 (36.01)
        4:05.46 (36.30)     4:41.69 (36.23)
        5:18.16 (36.47)     5:54.30 (36.14)
        6:30.49 (36.19)     7:06.67 (36.18)
        7:43.46 (36.79)     8:19.72 (36.26)
        8:55.84 (36.12)     9:30.48 (34.64)
 39 Davis, Lucia L   13 Sweet Home Swim-  9:31.65    9:30.63 SEC    
                 31.76      1:06.66 (34.90)
        1:33.42 (26.76)     2:17.54 (44.12)
        2:53.56 (36.02)                    
            4:05.80 ( )                    
            5:18.38 ( )                    
            6:31.37 ( )                    
            7:44.31 ( )                    
            8:56.35 ( )     9:30.63 (34.28)
 40 Bushey, Brenna   16 Foothills Swim T  9:29.71    9:31.41 SEC    
                 31.15      1:05.82 (34.67)
        1:41.69 (35.87)     2:17.60 (35.91)
        2:53.84 (36.24)     3:29.46 (35.62)
        4:05.36 (35.90)     4:41.57 (36.21)
        5:17.99 (36.42)     5:53.81 (35.82)
        6:30.74 (36.93)     7:07.02 (36.28)
        7:43.97 (36.95)     8:20.38 (36.41)
        8:56.65 (36.27)     9:31.41 (34.76)
 41 Reidenbach, Nat  14 Boulder Swimming  9:39.72    9:31.43 SEC    
                 32.22      1:07.34 (35.12)
        1:43.08 (35.74)     2:18.82 (35.74)
        2:54.36 (35.54)     3:30.16 (35.80)
        4:06.05 (35.89)     4:41.87 (35.82)
        5:18.44 (36.57)     5:55.25 (36.81)
        6:31.39 (36.14)     7:07.93 (36.54)
        7:44.83 (36.90)     8:21.64 (36.81)
        8:56.83 (35.19)     9:31.43 (34.60)
 42 Creswick, Lilly  14 Scottsdale Aquat  9:35.59    9:31.45 SEC    
                 31.83      1:06.76 (34.93)
        1:42.61 (35.85)     2:19.12 (36.51)
        2:55.12 (36.00)     3:31.51 (36.39)
        4:07.19 (35.68)     4:43.44 (36.25)
        5:19.08 (35.64)     5:55.58 (36.50)
        6:31.61 (36.03)     7:08.41 (36.80)
        7:44.36 (35.95)     8:20.39 (36.03)
        8:56.17 (35.78)     9:31.45 (35.28)
 43 Lombardi, Mary   15 Boulder Swimming  9:34.30    9:31.63 SEC    
                 32.02      1:07.23 (35.21)
        1:38.52 (31.29)     2:19.58 (41.06)
        2:55.65 (36.07)     3:32.09 (36.44)
        4:08.31 (36.22)     4:44.83 (36.52)
        5:21.41 (36.58)     5:57.64 (36.23)
        6:33.65 (36.01)     7:09.73 (36.08)
        7:45.78 (36.05)     8:21.84 (36.06)
        8:57.10 (35.26)     9:31.63 (34.53)
 44 Stoeckle, Laure  18 Mission Aurora C  9:39.55    9:32.99 SEC    
                 32.41      1:07.32 (34.91)
        1:42.52 (35.20)     2:18.33 (35.81)
        2:54.01 (35.68)     3:30.11 (36.10)
        4:06.00 (35.89)     4:42.13 (36.13)
        5:18.26 (36.13)     5:54.49 (36.23)
        6:31.13 (36.64)     7:07.67 (36.54)
        7:44.61 (36.94)     8:21.17 (36.56)
        8:57.62 (36.45)     9:32.99 (35.37)
 45 Vanderpoel, Vic  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  9:41.30    9:33.66 SEC    
                 32.52      1:08.12 (35.60)
        1:44.31 (36.19)     2:20.97 (36.66)
        2:57.68 (36.71)     3:33.84 (36.16)
        4:09.88 (36.04)                    
            5:21.95 ( )                    
            6:34.13 ( )                    
            7:46.41 ( )                    
            8:58.60 ( )     9:33.66 (35.06)
 46 Donohue, Ida B   15 Portland Aquatic  9:33.52    9:33.85 SEC    
                 32.34      1:07.35 (35.01)
        1:34.79 (27.44)     2:18.86 (44.07)
        2:55.08 (36.22)     3:31.11 (36.03)
        4:07.16 (36.05)     4:42.99 (35.83)
        5:12.31 (29.32)     5:55.83 (43.52)
        6:30.85 (35.02)     7:08.44 (37.59)
        7:43.53 (35.09)     8:21.34 (37.81)
        8:53.67 (32.33)     9:33.85 (40.18)
 47 Sidor, Natalie   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  9:34.94    9:34.14 SEC    
                 32.23    1:34.04 (1:01.81)
         1:43.72 (9.68)                    
            2:55.83 ( )                    
            4:08.48 ( )                    
            5:20.82 ( )                    
            6:33.47 ( )                    
            7:46.33 ( )                    
            8:54.18 ( )     9:34.14 (39.96)
 48 Iverson, Jordan  20 Gold Medal Swim-  9:27.48    9:34.53 SEC    
                 32.25                     
            1:42.89 ( )     2:18.63 (35.74)
        2:54.43 (35.80)     3:30.86 (36.43)
        4:06.14 (35.28)     4:42.01 (35.87)
        5:18.42 (36.41)     5:55.22 (36.80)
        6:28.47 (33.25)     7:08.75 (40.28)
        7:36.11 (27.36)     8:22.84 (46.73)
        8:59.56 (36.72)     9:34.53 (34.97)
 49 Branch, Katie R  17 Sun Devil Aquati 10:31.85Y   9:35.91 SEC    
                 33.21      1:07.84 (34.63)
        1:43.50 (35.66)     2:19.62 (36.12)
        2:55.46 (35.84)     3:31.44 (35.98)
        4:07.71 (36.27)     4:43.20 (35.49)
        5:19.55 (36.35)     5:56.25 (36.70)
        6:33.38 (37.13)     7:10.43 (37.05)
        7:47.48 (37.05)     8:24.36 (36.88)
        8:59.40 (35.04)     9:35.91 (36.51)
 50 Tsuha, Beth M    16 Hilo Aquatic Clu  9:41.47    9:36.94 SEC    
                 31.92      1:06.90 (34.98)
        1:42.84 (35.94)     2:19.18 (36.34)
        2:55.62 (36.44)     3:31.78 (36.16)
        4:08.14 (36.36)     4:44.18 (36.04)
        5:20.91 (36.73)     5:57.18 (36.27)
        6:34.06 (36.88)     7:10.78 (36.72)
        7:47.77 (36.99)     8:24.30 (36.53)
        9:01.04 (36.74)     9:36.94 (35.90)
 51 McMullin, Taylo  16 Sun Devil Aquati 10:43.31Y   9:39.47 SEC    
                 32.67      1:08.46 (35.79)
        1:44.45 (35.99)     2:21.01 (36.56)
        2:57.19 (36.18)     3:34.18 (36.99)
        4:10.50 (36.32)     4:47.11 (36.61)
        5:23.44 (36.33)     6:00.43 (36.99)
        6:37.26 (36.83)     7:13.89 (36.63)
        7:50.31 (36.42)     8:27.03 (36.72)
        9:03.80 (36.77)     9:39.47 (35.67)
 52 Rottman, Kather  16 Gold Medal Swim-  9:39.67    9:41.78 SEC    
                 32.39        53.67 (21.28)
        1:43.94 (50.27)                    
            2:57.27 ( )     3:57.09 (59.82)
        4:10.76 (13.67)                    
            5:23.77 ( )                    
            6:38.26 ( )                    
            7:52.51 ( )                    
            9:06.10 ( )     9:41.78 (35.68)
 53 Gonzales, Laura  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  9:40.83    9:42.12 SEC    
                 33.22      1:09.50 (36.28)
        1:34.53 (25.03)     2:23.79 (49.26)
        2:46.13 (22.34)     3:37.43 (51.30)
        4:13.83 (36.40)     4:50.83 (37.00)
        5:27.68 (36.85)     6:04.72 (37.04)
        6:41.66 (36.94)     7:18.26 (36.60)
        7:55.38 (37.12)     8:32.03 (36.65)
        9:07.72 (35.69)     9:42.12 (34.40)
 54 Bruneel, Emily   15 Boise YMCA Swim-  9:40.47    9:42.56        
                 32.62      1:08.24 (35.62)
        1:31.07 (22.83)     2:20.94 (49.87)
        2:57.45 (36.51)     3:33.45 (36.00)
        4:09.91 (36.46)     4:46.48 (36.57)
        5:22.92 (36.44)     5:59.66 (36.74)
        6:36.75 (37.09)     7:14.07 (37.32)
        7:51.44 (37.37)     8:29.10 (37.66)
        9:06.71 (37.61)     9:42.56 (35.85)
 55 Stepp, Morgan A  17 Castle Rock Swim  9:41.96    9:46.36        
                 31.48      1:05.96 (34.48)
        1:41.66 (35.70)     2:18.06 (36.40)
        2:54.82 (36.76)     3:31.33 (36.51)
        4:08.43 (37.10)     4:45.90 (37.47)
        5:23.09 (37.19)     6:00.73 (37.64)
        6:38.52 (37.79)     7:15.96 (37.44)
        7:53.80 (37.84)     8:31.52 (37.72)
        9:09.43 (37.91)     9:46.36 (36.93)
 56 Wickesberg, Tyl  15 Charger Aquatics  9:39.44    9:47.44        
                 31.70      1:07.16 (35.46)
        1:43.19 (36.03)     2:19.69 (36.50)
        2:56.13 (36.44)     3:33.31 (37.18)
        4:10.38 (37.07)     4:47.65 (37.27)
        5:25.10 (37.45)     6:03.25 (38.15)
        6:41.69 (38.44)     7:19.95 (38.26)
        7:57.45 (37.50)     8:34.63 (37.18)
        9:11.98 (37.35)     9:47.44 (35.46)
 57 Gossett, Alaina  16 North Jeffco Swi  9:37.50    9:47.87        
                 32.50      1:07.96 (35.46)
        1:43.96 (36.00)     2:20.49 (36.53)
        2:57.28 (36.79)     3:34.45 (37.17)
        4:11.68 (37.23)     4:49.34 (37.66)
        5:26.95 (37.61)     6:04.92 (37.97)
        6:42.47 (37.55)     7:20.05 (37.58)
        7:57.52 (37.47)     8:35.13 (37.61)
        9:12.14 (37.01)     9:47.87 (35.73)
 58 Lovell, Anna D   15 Coeur D''Alene Ar  9:40.09    9:50.66        
                 33.03      1:09.19 (36.16)
        1:45.92 (36.73)     2:22.36 (36.44)
        2:59.60 (37.24)     3:36.75 (37.15)
        4:14.52 (37.77)     4:51.89 (37.37)
        5:29.57 (37.68)     6:06.94 (37.37)
        6:44.46 (37.52)     7:22.22 (37.76)
        8:00.01 (37.79)     8:37.40 (37.39)
        9:10.24 (32.84)     9:50.66 (40.42)
 59 Quon, Karilyn A  13 Rio Salado Swim-  9:34.82    9:54.13        
                 32.06      1:07.75 (35.69)
        1:44.05 (36.30)     2:20.85 (36.80)
        2:57.69 (36.84)     3:35.17 (37.48)
        4:12.84 (37.67)     4:50.81 (37.97)
        5:29.07 (38.26)     6:07.04 (37.97)
        6:45.38 (38.34)     7:23.85 (38.47)
        8:02.22 (38.37)     8:40.32 (38.10)
        9:17.67 (37.35)     9:54.13 (36.46)
 60 Peterson, Eliza  15 Boulder Swimming  9:35.95    9:55.80        
                 32.72      1:08.47 (35.75)
        1:45.34 (36.87)     2:22.92 (37.58)
        3:01.00 (38.08)     3:38.40 (37.40)
        4:16.64 (38.24)     4:54.13 (37.49)
        5:32.48 (38.35)     6:09.88 (37.40)
        6:48.17 (38.29)     7:26.02 (37.85)
        8:03.98 (37.96)     8:41.80 (37.82)
        9:20.06 (38.26)     9:55.80 (35.74)
 61 Miner, Amanda M  19 Wasatch Front Fi  9:41.52    9:58.63        
                 33.71      1:09.69 (35.98)
        1:39.98 (30.29)     2:24.25 (44.27)
        3:02.26 (38.01)     3:40.20 (37.94)
        4:09.31 (29.11)     4:56.40 (47.09)
        5:20.54 (24.14)     6:12.22 (51.68)
        6:43.30 (31.08)     7:27.97 (44.67)
        7:59.00 (31.03)     8:44.03 (45.03)
        9:22.02 (37.99)     9:58.63 (36.61)
 
 Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 7:32.12  7/29/2009 Zhang Lin-CHN
     American: A 7:45.63  7/27/2005 Larsen Jensen-USA
      Section: S 8:13.03  7/1986    Jay Benner, HSKY-PN
         Meet: R 8:13.03  7/1986    Jay Benner, HSKY-PN
                 8:18.59  OPEN
                 8:27.89  JR
                 9:12.79  SEC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stitt, Cameron   17 Tualatin Hills S  8:17.53    8:17.57 OPEN    20  
                 28.14        58.25 (30.11)
        1:28.79 (30.54)     1:59.45 (30.66)
        2:30.60 (31.15)     3:01.82 (31.22)
        3:33.53 (31.71)     4:05.18 (31.65)
        4:37.15 (31.97)     5:08.77 (31.62)
        5:40.81 (32.04)     6:12.74 (31.93)
        6:44.46 (31.72)     7:16.34 (31.88)
        7:48.01 (31.67)     8:17.57 (29.56)
  2 Wallace, Martin  17 North Jeffco Swi  8:27.28    8:17.75 OPEN    17  
                 28.66        59.86 (31.20)
        1:31.38 (31.52)     2:02.99 (31.61)
        2:34.70 (31.71)     3:06.41 (31.71)
        3:38.10 (31.69)     4:09.56 (31.46)
        4:40.68 (31.12)     5:11.91 (31.23)
        5:43.43 (31.52)     6:14.52 (31.09)
        6:46.23 (31.71)     7:17.75 (31.52)
        7:48.93 (31.18)     8:17.75 (28.82)
  3 Palma, Jorge A   21 DU Hilltoppers-C  8:53.47    8:22.58 JR      16  
                 28.98        59.73 (30.75)
        1:31.21 (31.48)     2:02.12 (30.91)
        2:33.80 (31.68)     3:05.12 (31.32)
        3:36.77 (31.65)     4:08.00 (31.23)
        4:39.68 (31.68)     5:11.01 (31.33)
        5:42.83 (31.82)     6:14.69 (31.86)
        6:46.99 (32.30)     7:19.09 (32.10)
        7:39.25 (20.16)     8:22.58 (43.33)
  4 Western, Shawn   18 Wasatch Front Fi  8:24.78    8:25.35 JR      15  
                 28.16        58.86 (30.70)
        1:30.20 (31.34)     2:01.57 (31.37)
        2:33.23 (31.66)     3:04.70 (31.47)
        3:21.79 (17.09)                    
            4:40.62 ( )                    
            5:45.18 ( )     6:17.18 (32.00)
        6:49.88 (32.70)     7:21.70 (31.82)
        7:54.44 (32.74)     8:25.35 (30.91)
  5 Chevalier, Andr  20 North Jeffco Swi  8:41.35    8:26.71 JR      14  
                 28.63        59.32 (30.69)
        1:30.70 (31.38)     2:02.63 (31.93)
        2:34.60 (31.97)     3:06.39 (31.79)
        3:38.65 (32.26)     4:10.50 (31.85)
        4:42.67 (32.17)     5:14.68 (32.01)
        5:47.22 (32.54)     6:19.69 (32.47)
        6:52.26 (32.57)     7:24.97 (32.71)
        7:56.94 (31.97)     8:26.71 (29.77)
  6 Olszewski, Josh  17 Gold Medal Swim-  8:23.60    8:26.78 JR      13  
                 29.07      1:00.32 (31.25)
        1:31.90 (31.58)     2:03.90 (32.00)
        2:35.99 (32.09)     3:08.22 (32.23)
        3:40.50 (32.28)     4:12.72 (32.22)
        4:45.09 (32.37)     5:17.59 (32.50)
        5:49.84 (32.25)     6:22.01 (32.17)
        6:54.17 (32.16)     7:25.87 (31.70)
        7:57.61 (31.74)     8:26.78 (29.17)
  7 Zoldos, Michael  22 Phoenix Swim Clu  8:14.53    8:27.03 JR      12  
                 28.06                     
            1:22.24 ( )     2:01.62 (39.38)
        2:33.48 (31.86)     3:05.51 (32.03)
        3:37.69 (32.18)                    
            4:42.51 ( )     5:15.23 (32.72)
            6:52.62 ( )     7:25.00 (32.38)
        7:56.90 (31.90)     8:27.03 (30.13)
  8 Tesone, Nolan C  18 North Jeffco Swi  8:43.14    8:27.11 JR      11  
                 28.52        59.30 (30.78)
        1:30.86 (31.56)     2:02.35 (31.49)
        2:34.31 (31.96)     3:06.38 (32.07)
        3:38.29 (31.91)     4:10.29 (32.00)
        4:42.99 (32.70)     5:15.41 (32.42)
        5:47.95 (32.54)     6:20.32 (32.37)
        6:52.66 (32.34)     7:24.11 (31.45)
        7:56.12 (32.01)     8:27.11 (30.99)
  9 Holston, Benjam  19 DU Hilltoppers-C  8:24.57    8:29.82 SEC      9  
                 29.03      1:00.72 (31.69)
        1:32.51 (31.79)     2:04.32 (31.81)
        2:36.60 (32.28)     3:09.36 (32.76)
        3:41.74 (32.38)     4:14.57 (32.83)
        4:46.51 (31.94)     5:19.02 (32.51)
        5:51.72 (32.70)     6:24.39 (32.67)
        6:56.07 (31.68)     7:28.38 (32.31)
        8:00.05 (31.67)     8:29.82 (29.77)
 10 Geist, Louis G   19 North Jeffco Swi  8:35.26    8:31.38 SEC      7  
                 29.21      1:00.40 (31.19)
        1:31.98 (31.58)     2:03.50 (31.52)
        2:35.31 (31.81)     3:07.27 (31.96)
        3:39.39 (32.12)     4:11.69 (32.30)
        4:44.24 (32.55)     5:17.14 (32.90)
        5:49.90 (32.76)     6:22.91 (33.01)
        6:55.42 (32.51)     7:28.06 (32.64)
        8:00.69 (32.63)     8:31.38 (30.69)
 11 Barocio, Brando  17 Mission Aurora C  8:43.24    8:32.28 SEC      6  
                 29.57      1:00.78 (31.21)
        1:32.45 (31.67)     2:04.60 (32.15)
        2:36.65 (32.05)     3:08.82 (32.17)
        3:41.31 (32.49)     4:13.63 (32.32)
        4:46.03 (32.40)     5:18.37 (32.34)
        5:50.75 (32.38)     6:23.18 (32.43)
        6:55.86 (32.68)     7:28.19 (32.33)
        8:00.86 (32.67)     8:32.28 (31.42)
 12 Torres, Andrew   18 North Jeffco Swi  8:36.11    8:32.33 SEC      5  
                 28.91      1:00.28 (31.37)
        1:32.14 (31.86)     2:04.23 (32.09)
        2:29.04 (24.81)     3:08.69 (39.65)
        3:40.98 (32.29)     4:13.01 (32.03)
        4:45.13 (32.12)     5:16.91 (31.78)
        5:48.57 (31.66)     6:20.18 (31.61)
        6:52.28 (32.10)     7:24.31 (32.03)
        7:58.21 (33.90)     8:32.33 (34.12)
 13 Zgliczynski, Je  18 Mission Aurora C  8:47.56    8:34.32 SEC      4  
                 28.75        59.42 (30.67)
        1:30.96 (31.54)     2:03.09 (32.13)
        2:35.41 (32.32)     3:07.76 (32.35)
        3:40.52 (32.76)     4:12.93 (32.41)
        4:45.71 (32.78)     5:18.19 (32.48)
        5:51.42 (33.23)     6:24.24 (32.82)
        6:57.28 (33.04)     7:29.94 (32.66)
        8:02.60 (32.66)     8:34.32 (31.72)
 14 Greene, Parker   16 Scottsdale Aquat  8:56.83    8:34.45 SEC      3  
                 29.17      1:00.58 (31.41)
        1:28.40 (27.82)     2:04.83 (36.43)
        2:27.21 (22.38)     3:10.27 (43.06)
        3:35.34 (25.07)     4:15.32 (39.98)
        4:39.15 (23.83)     5:20.80 (41.65)
        5:44.72 (23.92)     6:27.13 (42.41)
        6:59.62 (32.49)     7:32.40 (32.78)
        8:04.76 (32.36)     8:34.45 (29.69)
 15 Hong, Juhan      16 Mission Aurora C  8:54.26    8:34.49 SEC      2  
                 28.86        59.95 (31.09)
        1:31.52 (31.57)     2:03.66 (32.14)
        2:36.13 (32.47)     3:09.14 (33.01)
        3:41.58 (32.44)     4:14.70 (33.12)
        4:47.12 (32.42)     5:20.25 (33.13)
        5:52.88 (32.63)     6:26.08 (33.20)
        6:58.69 (32.61)     7:31.56 (32.87)
        8:03.86 (32.30)     8:34.49 (30.63)
 16 Kotson, Peter A  16 Helena Lions Swi  8:48.87    8:36.11 SEC      1  
                 27.63        57.85 (30.22)
        1:28.78 (30.93)     2:00.55 (31.77)
        2:29.66 (29.11)     3:05.74 (36.08)
        3:38.70 (32.96)     4:11.87 (33.17)
        4:45.17 (33.30)     5:18.80 (33.63)
        5:51.98 (33.18)     6:25.94 (33.96)
        6:53.50 (27.56)     7:33.25 (39.75)
        8:05.32 (32.07)     8:36.11 (30.79)
 17 Miner, Robert D  20 Wasatch Front Fi  8:35.75    8:36.13 SEC    
                 27.55        58.28 (30.73)
        1:29.78 (31.50)     2:01.65 (31.87)
        2:34.22 (32.57)     3:06.57 (32.35)
        3:38.98 (32.41)     4:11.82 (32.84)
        4:45.03 (33.21)     5:17.95 (32.92)
        5:51.14 (33.19)     6:24.48 (33.34)
        6:57.85 (33.37)     7:25.83 (27.98)
        8:04.41 (38.58)     8:36.13 (31.72)
 18 Berg, Hayden P   17 North Jeffco Swi  8:40.34    8:36.39 SEC    
                 29.21      1:00.77 (31.56)
        1:33.29 (32.52)     2:05.91 (32.62)
        2:38.72 (32.81)     3:11.44 (32.72)
        3:41.34 (29.90)     4:17.56 (36.22)
        4:50.21 (32.65)     5:23.31 (33.10)
        5:48.77 (25.46)     6:29.14 (40.37)
        6:54.39 (25.25)     7:33.89 (39.50)
        7:49.05 (15.16)     8:36.39 (47.34)
 19 Absher, Matthew  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  8:57.22    8:37.20 SEC    
                 29.07      1:00.59 (31.52)
        1:32.68 (32.09)     2:05.10 (32.42)
        2:37.84 (32.74)     3:10.55 (32.71)
        3:42.86 (32.31)     4:15.22 (32.36)
        4:47.96 (32.74)     5:21.05 (33.09)
        5:54.07 (33.02)     6:27.05 (32.98)
        6:55.75 (28.70)     7:32.55 (36.80)
        7:51.84 (19.29)     8:37.20 (45.36)
 20 Ferreri, Joseph  19 Wyoming Aquatics  8:29.33    8:37.77 SEC    
                 29.03      1:00.60 (31.57)
        1:32.96 (32.36)     2:04.76 (31.80)
        2:37.49 (32.73)     3:09.54 (32.05)
        3:36.20 (26.66)     4:14.57 (38.37)
        4:47.20 (32.63)     5:19.71 (32.51)
        5:53.14 (33.43)     6:25.90 (32.76)
        6:59.27 (33.37)     7:32.42 (33.15)
        8:05.97 (33.55)     8:37.77 (31.80)
 21 Justice, Robert  35 Gold Medal Swim-  8:41.53    8:38.95 SEC    
                 29.77      1:01.74 (31.97)
        1:34.02 (32.28)     2:06.87 (32.85)
        2:39.57 (32.70)     3:12.41 (32.84)
        3:45.47 (33.06)     4:18.47 (33.00)
        4:51.35 (32.88)     5:24.11 (32.76)
        5:57.02 (32.91)     6:29.72 (32.70)
        7:02.25 (32.53)     7:35.19 (32.94)
        8:07.56 (32.37)     8:38.95 (31.39)
 22 Elford, Wesley   19 Scottsdale Aquat  8:45.71    8:39.27 SEC    
                 27.84        58.57 (30.73)
        1:30.25 (31.68)     2:02.63 (32.38)
        2:35.02 (32.39)     3:08.15 (33.13)
        3:41.11 (32.96)     4:14.32 (33.21)
        4:47.40 (33.08)     5:20.73 (33.33)
        5:53.58 (32.85)     6:27.04 (33.46)
        7:00.45 (33.41)     7:34.16 (33.71)
        8:05.39 (31.23)     8:39.27 (33.88)
 23 Bursch, Hudson   15 Unattached-IE     8:51.26    8:44.61 SEC    
                 29.02      1:00.62 (31.60)
        1:32.84 (32.22)     2:05.29 (32.45)
        2:37.90 (32.61)     3:10.69 (32.79)
        3:43.44 (32.75)     4:16.61 (33.17)
        4:49.50 (32.89)     5:23.12 (33.62)
        5:56.71 (33.59)     6:30.63 (33.92)
        7:04.46 (33.83)     7:38.73 (34.27)
        8:12.03 (33.30)     8:44.61 (32.58)
 24 Olszewski, Ben   15 Gold Medal Swim-  8:54.18    8:45.09 SEC    
                 29.69      1:01.79 (32.10)
        1:34.30 (32.51)     2:07.31 (33.01)
        2:40.46 (33.15)     3:13.69 (33.23)
        3:46.70 (33.01)     4:20.21 (33.51)
        4:53.48 (33.27)     5:26.77 (33.29)
        5:59.93 (33.16)     6:32.90 (32.97)
        7:06.38 (33.48)     7:39.51 (33.13)
        8:12.82 (33.31)     8:45.09 (32.27)
 25 Hendricks, Dani  15 North Jeffco Swi  9:01.59    8:47.17 SEC    
                 29.89      1:01.91 (32.02)
        1:34.61 (32.70)     2:07.70 (33.09)
        2:41.15 (33.45)     3:14.33 (33.18)
        3:47.97 (33.64)     4:21.99 (34.02)
        4:55.09 (33.10)     5:28.37 (33.28)
        6:01.57 (33.20)     6:34.90 (33.33)
        7:08.21 (33.31)     7:41.40 (33.19)
        8:14.57 (33.17)     8:47.17 (32.60)
 26 Sorensen, James  16 Wasatch Front Fi  8:44.00    8:47.89 SEC    
                 27.68        58.84 (31.16)
        1:31.20 (32.36)     2:03.86 (32.66)
        2:37.11 (33.25)     3:10.49 (33.38)
        3:44.26 (33.77)     4:17.51 (33.25)
        4:51.08 (33.57)     5:24.87 (33.79)
        5:58.81 (33.94)     6:32.53 (33.72)
        7:06.70 (34.17)     7:40.75 (34.05)
        8:14.75 (34.00)     8:47.89 (33.14)
 27 Phillips, Maxwe  17 North Jeffco Swi  9:04.55    8:48.14 SEC    
                 28.83      1:01.24 (32.41)
        1:34.11 (32.87)     2:06.90 (32.79)
        2:40.35 (33.45)     3:12.81 (32.46)
        3:46.18 (33.37)     4:19.28 (33.10)
        4:53.35 (34.07)     5:27.86 (34.51)
        6:02.22 (34.36)     6:36.47 (34.25)
        7:10.80 (34.33)     7:44.74 (33.94)
        8:17.09 (32.35)     8:48.14 (31.05)
 28 Shen, Myron L    13 Tualatin Hills S  9:06.93    8:49.13 SEC    
                 30.14      1:02.29 (32.15)
        1:34.78 (32.49)     2:08.00 (33.22)
        2:41.00 (33.00)     3:14.53 (33.53)
        3:48.08 (33.55)     4:21.83 (33.75)
        4:55.73 (33.90)     5:29.70 (33.97)
        6:03.97 (34.27)     6:38.07 (34.10)
        7:11.56 (33.49)     7:45.09 (33.53)
        8:18.02 (32.93)     8:49.13 (31.11)
 29 De Venecia, Kon  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  8:58.44    8:49.46 SEC    
                 29.47                     
            1:34.97 ( )     2:07.50 (32.53)
        2:40.29 (32.79)     3:13.27 (32.98)
        3:46.55 (33.28)     4:20.88 (34.33)
        4:54.62 (33.74)     5:27.97 (33.35)
        6:01.78 (33.81)     6:35.36 (33.58)
        7:09.57 (34.21)                    
            8:17.40 ( )     8:49.46 (32.06)
 30 Saya, Jonah F    14 Mission Aurora C  8:56.73    8:49.48 SEC    
                 29.26      1:00.98 (31.72)
        1:33.83 (32.85)     2:06.96 (33.13)
        2:40.29 (33.33)     3:13.80 (33.51)
        3:47.47 (33.67)     4:21.06 (33.59)
        4:54.91 (33.85)     5:28.54 (33.63)
        6:02.45 (33.91)     6:36.44 (33.99)
        7:09.88 (33.44)     7:43.46 (33.58)
        8:17.01 (33.55)     8:49.48 (32.47)
 31 Ung, Eric L      17 North Jeffco Swi  8:58.01    8:51.00 SEC    
                 30.01      1:02.99 (32.98)
        1:33.54 (30.55)     2:09.69 (36.15)
        2:43.29 (33.60)     3:16.93 (33.64)
        3:50.64 (33.71)     4:24.28 (33.64)
        4:58.06 (33.78)     5:32.20 (34.14)
        6:05.75 (33.55)     6:39.44 (33.69)
        7:13.16 (33.72)     7:46.20 (33.04)
        8:18.87 (32.67)     8:51.00 (32.13)
 32 Morris, John H   16 Utah Valley Aqua  9:09.43    8:52.88 SEC    
                 30.68      1:04.02 (33.34)
        1:37.71 (33.69)     2:11.20 (33.49)
        2:44.62 (33.42)     3:18.41 (33.79)
        3:52.43 (34.02)     4:25.84 (33.41)
        4:59.55 (33.71)     5:33.52 (33.97)
        6:07.38 (33.86)     6:40.86 (33.48)
        7:15.04 (34.18)     7:48.31 (33.27)
        8:22.17 (33.86)     8:52.88 (30.71)
 33 Ramirez, Antoni  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  9:09.62    8:53.05 SEC    
                 30.04      1:03.02 (32.98)
        1:35.32 (32.30)     2:09.43 (34.11)
        2:42.35 (32.92)     3:16.34 (33.99)
        3:49.58 (33.24)     4:23.98 (34.40)
        4:57.39 (33.41)     5:31.67 (34.28)
        6:05.35 (33.68)     6:39.61 (34.26)
        7:13.09 (33.48)     7:47.70 (34.61)
        8:20.88 (33.18)     8:53.05 (32.17)
 34 Feely, John R    18 Lobo Aquatic Clu  8:42.20    8:53.40 SEC    
                 29.13                     
            1:31.27 ( )     2:03.45 (32.18)
        2:35.83 (32.38)     3:09.02 (33.19)
        3:42.33 (33.31)     4:16.17 (33.84)
        4:50.66 (34.49)     5:25.17 (34.51)
        6:00.18 (35.01)     6:34.81 (34.63)
        7:10.12 (35.31)     7:44.54 (34.42)
        8:12.36 (27.82)     8:53.40 (41.04)
 35 Beach, JP P      16 Castle Rock Swim  9:03.32    8:54.93 SEC    
                 28.49      1:00.63 (32.14)
        1:33.82 (33.19)     2:07.01 (33.19)
        2:40.98 (33.97)     3:14.78 (33.80)
        3:49.48 (34.70)     4:23.51 (34.03)
        4:59.22 (35.71)     5:33.80 (34.58)
        6:08.85 (35.05)     6:44.12 (35.27)
        7:17.94 (33.82)     7:52.13 (34.19)
        8:25.88 (33.75)     8:54.93 (29.05)
 36 O''Connell, Ryan  17 YMCA Westside Si  9:05.36    8:55.94 SEC    
                 29.66      1:02.32 (32.66)
        1:35.68 (33.36)     2:09.10 (33.42)
        2:42.91 (33.81)     3:17.55 (34.64)
        3:51.69 (34.14)     4:25.16 (33.47)
        4:58.92 (33.76)     5:33.12 (34.20)
        6:07.45 (34.33)     6:41.67 (34.22)
        7:15.39 (33.72)     7:50.01 (34.62)
        8:23.39 (33.38)     8:55.94 (32.55)
 37 Graber, Joshua   17 Foothills Swim T  9:57.78Y   8:57.28 SEC    
                 30.75      1:05.03 (34.28)
        1:38.50 (33.47)     2:12.63 (34.13)
        2:47.28 (34.65)     3:21.12 (33.84)
        3:55.02 (33.90)     4:28.61 (33.59)
        5:03.00 (34.39)     5:36.72 (33.72)
        6:10.62 (33.90)     6:44.88 (34.26)
        7:19.05 (34.17)     7:52.89 (33.84)
        8:26.17 (33.28)     8:57.28 (31.11)
 38 Downing, Graham  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  9:06.94    9:00.05 SEC    
                 30.93      1:03.63 (32.70)
        1:36.90 (33.27)     2:10.39 (33.49)
        2:43.80 (33.41)     3:17.66 (33.86)
        3:51.28 (33.62)     4:25.18 (33.90)
        4:59.53 (34.35)     5:33.60 (34.07)
        6:07.98 (34.38)     6:42.66 (34.68)
        7:17.08 (34.42)     7:51.63 (34.55)
        8:26.17 (34.54)     9:00.05 (33.88)
 39 Thomas, Londen   17 Sun Devil Aquati  8:53.42    9:00.31 SEC    
                 29.70      1:01.69 (31.99)
        1:34.30 (32.61)     2:07.58 (33.28)
        2:41.27 (33.69)     3:15.25 (33.98)
        3:49.39 (34.14)     4:23.74 (34.35)
        4:58.02 (34.28)     5:32.57 (34.55)
        6:07.04 (34.47)                    
            7:16.25 ( )                    
            8:26.09 ( )     9:00.31 (34.22)
 40 Foulke, Keegan   14 North Jeffco Swi  9:01.25    9:00.78 SEC    
                 30.36      1:03.50 (33.14)
        1:36.91 (33.41)     2:10.92 (34.01)
        2:44.54 (33.62)     3:18.62 (34.08)
        3:52.85 (34.23)     4:26.84 (33.99)
        5:00.82 (33.98)     5:35.01 (34.19)
        6:09.38 (34.37)     6:43.94 (34.56)
        7:18.47 (34.53)     7:52.62 (34.15)
        8:24.96 (32.34)     9:00.78 (35.82)
 41 Davis, Jacob R   17 North Jeffco Swi  9:10.06    9:02.52 SEC    
                 29.16      1:01.56 (32.40)
        1:34.29 (32.73)     2:07.57 (33.28)
        2:41.37 (33.80)     3:16.20 (34.83)
        3:50.04 (33.84)     4:25.39 (35.35)
        4:59.67 (34.28)     5:34.48 (34.81)
        6:09.50 (35.02)     6:44.49 (34.99)
        7:19.08 (34.59)     7:53.98 (34.90)
        8:28.93 (34.95)     9:02.52 (33.59)
 42 Martin, Timothy  15 Mission Aurora C  9:07.15    9:04.90 SEC    
                 30.00                     
            1:36.92 ( )                    
            2:45.48 ( )                    
            3:54.56 ( )     4:19.30 (24.74)
        5:04.18 (44.88)     5:25.63 (21.45)
        6:13.28 (47.65)     6:47.70 (34.42)
        7:21.72 (34.02)                    
            8:30.68 ( )     9:04.90 (34.22)
 43 Logan, Blake A   16 North Jeffco Swi  9:10.29    9:05.06 SEC    
                 31.03      1:04.73 (33.70)
        1:38.80 (34.07)     2:12.69 (33.89)
        2:46.71 (34.02)     3:20.86 (34.15)
        3:54.75 (33.89)     4:29.32 (34.57)
        5:03.53 (34.21)     5:37.97 (34.44)
        6:12.89 (34.92)     6:47.56 (34.67)
        7:22.28 (34.72)     7:57.02 (34.74)
        8:31.47 (34.45)     9:05.06 (33.59)
 44 Ottman, Thomas   15 Scottsdale Aquat  9:07.75    9:05.11 SEC    
                 30.19      1:02.72 (32.53)
        1:36.53 (33.81)     2:10.61 (34.08)
        2:44.60 (33.99)     3:18.75 (34.15)
        3:53.41 (34.66)     4:27.86 (34.45)
        5:02.77 (34.91)     5:37.77 (35.00)
        6:13.63 (35.86)     6:48.15 (34.52)
        7:23.14 (34.99)     7:57.91 (34.77)
        8:32.11 (34.20)     9:05.11 (33.00)
 45 Williams, Isaia  14 Swim Neptune-AZ   9:08.07    9:06.24 SEC    
                 29.94      1:03.21 (33.27)
        1:36.97 (33.76)     2:10.94 (33.97)
        2:44.79 (33.85)     3:19.04 (34.25)
        3:53.86 (34.82)     4:28.47 (34.61)
        5:03.33 (34.86)     5:38.39 (35.06)
        6:13.41 (35.02)     6:48.21 (34.80)
        7:23.37 (35.16)     7:58.30 (34.93)
        8:33.08 (34.78)     9:06.24 (33.16)
 46 Tran, Anhton T   20 Hillsboro Heat S  9:12.79    9:07.23 SEC    
                 30.95      1:05.03 (34.08)
        1:39.70 (34.67)     2:14.12 (34.42)
        2:48.63 (34.51)     3:23.03 (34.40)
        3:57.64 (34.61)     4:32.17 (34.53)
        5:06.62 (34.45)     5:40.82 (34.20)
        6:15.18 (34.36)     6:49.35 (34.17)
        7:24.14 (34.79)     7:59.29 (35.15)
        8:33.85 (34.56)     9:07.23 (33.38)
 47 Pou, Sovijja     17 Tualatin Hills S  9:08.74    9:08.58 SEC    
                 30.71      1:04.43 (33.72)
        1:38.61 (34.18)     2:12.83 (34.22)
        2:47.25 (34.42)     3:21.79 (34.54)
        3:56.54 (34.75)     4:31.04 (34.50)
        5:05.66 (34.62)     5:40.12 (34.46)
        6:15.39 (35.27)     6:50.40 (35.01)
        7:25.59 (35.19)     8:00.45 (34.86)
        8:35.46 (35.01)     9:08.58 (33.12)
 48 Muldoon, Lawren  18 Tucson Ford Deal  9:12.12    9:14.81        
                 29.61                     
            1:35.84 ( )     2:09.88 (34.04)
        2:44.79 (34.91)     3:19.71 (34.92)
        3:55.50 (35.79)     4:24.45 (28.95)
        5:05.84 (41.39)                    
            6:17.27 ( )     6:52.94 (35.67)
        7:29.22 (36.28)                    
            8:40.88 ( )     9:14.81 (33.93)
 49 Oliver, John T   18 Tucson Ford Deal 10:03.04Y   9:19.01        
                 30.58      1:05.04 (34.46)
        1:33.68 (28.64)     2:14.78 (41.10)
        2:49.58 (34.80)     3:24.78 (35.20)
        3:59.70 (34.92)     4:35.88 (36.18)
        5:11.37 (35.49)     5:47.18 (35.81)
        6:23.47 (36.29)     6:59.57 (36.10)
        7:35.17 (35.60)     8:11.14 (35.97)
        8:45.96 (34.82)     9:19.01 (33.05)
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
      Section: S 1:44.66  7/2011    Lake Oswego Swim Club, LOSC-OR
                          B. Cha, G. Carlson, R. Hauber, K. Turner
         Meet: R 1:44.66  7/19/2011 Lake Oswego Swim Club, Lake Oswego Swim
                          B Cha, G Carlson, R Hauber, K Turner
                 1:59.29  SEC
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''A''      1:46.62    1:45.67 SEC     40  
     1) Blovad, Keaton M 13           2) Collura, Taryn J 18          
     3) Hauber, Rowan H 16            4) Inada, Noriko 33             
                 26.32      1:02.57 (36.25)
        1:19.38 (16.81)     1:45.67 (26.29)
  2 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''A''      1:47.90    1:47.39 SEC     34  
     1) Fazio, Samantha M 15          2) Toris, Victoria M 15         
     3) Cox, Megan S 18               4) Getzen, Samantha S 16        
                 26.71        53.27 (26.56)
        1:20.07 (26.80)     1:47.39 (27.32)
  3 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''A''      1:47.40    1:47.74 SEC     32  
     1) Novotny, Lotta 16             2) Cefal, Michelle Z 16         
     3) Keany, Celia G 16             4) Rooker, Prudence J 16        
                 27.53        53.86 (26.33)
        1:21.55 (27.69)     1:47.74 (26.19)
  4 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''B''      1:50.76    1:48.34 SEC     30  
     1) Holman, Hannah J 15           2) Mulligan, Kathleen M 17      
     3) Daswick, Alexis H 18          4) Hatfield, Aimee R 15         
                 27.60        54.24 (26.64)
        1:21.28 (27.04)     1:48.34 (27.06)
  5 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  ''A''      1:49.98    1:48.64 SEC     28  
     1) Rumrill, Mackenzie J 15       2) Dressel, Jerusha J 17        
     3) Kibby, Crystal R 20           4) Simenec, Tori S 19           
                 27.54                     
            1:22.70 ( )     1:48.64 (25.94)
  6 Missoula Aquatic-MT  ''A''      1:52.75    1:48.72 SEC     26  
     1) Arciello, Madeline B 20       2) Gerbrandt, Lew Yong 18       
     3) Zimmer, Katharine M 16        4) Tornatore, Miranda E 18      
                 27.43        54.47 (27.04)
        1:21.90 (27.43)     1:48.72 (26.82)
  7 Vandal Aquatics-IE  ''A''       1:49.50    1:49.02 SEC     24  
     1) Venlos, Megan L 20            2) Anderson, Erica M 19         
     3) Sterbis, Jamie T 18           4) Millet, Rachel M 19          
                 27.50        54.65 (27.15)
        1:22.20 (27.55)     1:49.02 (26.82)
  8 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''A''      1:48.05    1:49.13 SEC     22  
     1) Smith, Lacey A 17             2) Hengemuhle, Siobhan A 19     
     3) Ruger, Ailey A 19             4) Labozan, Anna S 18           
                 27.83                     
            1:21.89 ( )     1:49.13 (27.24)
  9 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  ''A''      1:49.48    1:49.18 SEC     18  
     1) Van Hofwegen, Angel N 16      2) Bilquist, Amy M 14           
     3) Duy, Courtney 17              4) Dickson, Brenna S 16         
                 28.02        53.63 (25.61)
        1:21.30 (27.67)     1:49.18 (27.88)
 10 Highlands Ranch-CO  ''A''       1:52.03    1:49.28 SEC     14  
     1) Ochitwa, Annie V 15           2) Stoddard, Paula B 18         
     3) Salanitro, Gianna J 16        4) Perkins, Shelley C 21        
                 26.91                     
            1:22.49 ( )     1:49.28 (26.79)
 11 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''A''        1:47.42    1:49.50 SEC     12  
     1) Grier, Megan A 17             2) Gassen, Kaylee M 14          
     3) Bassani, Cristina C 18        4) Suppan, Alexandra I 21       
                 27.37        54.30 (26.93)
        1:22.28 (27.98)     1:49.50 (27.22)
 12 Gold Medal Swim-AZ  ''A''       1:50.58    1:49.61 SEC     10  
     1) Lelli, Leticia K 18           2) Bender, Alisha J 17          
     3) Palomino, Kathryn E 17        4) Wang, Jocelyn 14             
                 27.06        54.30 (27.24)
        1:21.83 (27.53)     1:49.61 (27.78)
 13 Columbia River S-OR  ''A''      1:51.64    1:50.10 SEC      8  
     1) Sanders, Julia-grace C 17     2) Young, Andrea S 17           
     3) Liang, Peggy C 19             4) Samiee, Darya 14             
                 27.01        54.19 (27.18)
        1:21.45 (27.26)     1:50.10 (28.65)
 14 North Jeffco Swi-CO  ''A''      1:50.72    1:50.12 SEC      6  
     1) McCormick, Morgan R 15        2) Metzger-Seymour, Erin M 16   
     3) Houck, Abigail J 17           4) Haeger, Kristen N 18         
                 28.07                     
            1:22.81 ( )     1:50.12 (27.31)
 15 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''B''        1:49.64    1:50.90 SEC      4  
     1) Wilson, Makenna N 16          2) Loftness, Mari A 24          
     3) Burkhardt, Margaret A 17      4) Milberg, Kirsten M 21        
                 27.83        55.30 (27.47)
        1:23.06 (27.76)     1:50.90 (27.84)
 16 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  ''A''      1:50.69    1:50.92 SEC      2  
     1) Pino, Cassaundra E 15         2) Mercier, Hannah E 20         
     3) Carroll, Julia M 20           4) St. John, Gillian E 14       
                 27.81        55.30 (27.49)
        1:24.00 (28.70)     1:50.92 (26.92)
 17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''B''      1:52.94    1:51.02 SEC    
     1) Walker, Hayden L 17           2) Kamin, Courtney M 16         
     3) Broome, Abigail W 17          4) Griffin, Kendra C 16         
                 28.04        56.16 (28.12)
        1:23.42 (27.26)     1:51.02 (27.60)
 18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''      1:54.76    1:51.58 SEC    
     1) Diamond, Bona E 16            2) Luker, Razilee K 17          
     3) Wuoti, Kelsey G 17            4) Duffield, Krista T 15        
                 28.33        56.26 (27.93)
        1:24.50 (28.24)     1:51.58 (27.08)
 19 Boulder Swimming-CO  ''A''      1:54.12    1:52.34 SEC    
     1) Richey, Amanda B 16           2) Box, Julia A 15              
     3) Beetcher, Brittney A 13       4) Nash, Sara R 17              
                 28.17                     
            1:25.08 ( )     1:52.34 (27.26)
 20 Aces Swim Club-CO  ''A''        1:54.45    1:52.60 SEC    
     1) Moynihan, Ella B 15           2) Chacon, Samantha N 16        
     3) Mayo, Emily A 17              4) Bae, Alex K 17               
                 28.07        57.12 (29.05)
        1:25.51 (28.39)     1:52.60 (27.09)
 21 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''C''        1:52.77   x1:52.73 SEC    
     1) Naze, Katie N 20              2) Reetz, Miranda G 17          
     3) Totura, Tia K 21              4) Abruzzo, Lauren E 17         
                 28.25        56.39 (28.14)
        1:24.72 (28.33)     1:52.73 (28.01)
 22 Arizona Marlins-AZ  ''A''       1:55.15    1:52.98 SEC    
     1) Bryan, Jaimie L 16            2) Harrison, Emily P 16         
     3) Lee, Danielle M 18            4) Stevens, Carley K 17         
                 29.21        57.65 (28.44)
        1:25.20 (27.55)     1:52.98 (27.78)
 23 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''B''      1:51.52    1:52.99 SEC    
     1) Driscoll, Marjorie H 16       2) Sanders, Amanda L 17         
     3) Fosse, Kourtney N 18          4) Shaver, Heather D 18         
                 28.06        56.23 (28.17)
        1:24.74 (28.51)     1:52.99 (28.25)
 24 Portland Aquatic-OR  ''A''      1:50.31    1:53.02 SEC    
     1) Bottelberghe, Monica J 16     2) Anderson, Felicia M 14       
     3) Donohue, Ida B 15             4) Lanker, Kayla C 15           
                 27.21        54.63 (27.42)
        1:22.26 (27.63)     1:53.02 (30.76)
 25 North Jeffco Swi-CO  ''B''      1:55.18    1:53.18 SEC    
     1) Papke, Victoria A 17          2) Laufasa-Duncan, Katalena M 18
     3) Myers, Madeline C 15          4) Atencio, Mackenzie J 15      
                 28.86        56.74 (27.88)
        1:24.71 (27.97)     1:53.18 (28.47)
 26 Missoula Aquatic-MT  ''B''      1:55.77    1:53.52 SEC    
     1) Jacobson, Hailey N 16         2) Michell, Katelyn M 16        
     3) Darham, Mira H 14             4) Leach, Hannah M 15           
                 28.29        57.60 (29.31)
        1:25.82 (28.22)     1:53.52 (27.70)
 27 Gold Medal Swim-AZ  ''B''       1:56.00    1:53.98 SEC    
     1) Jurries, Briana L 17          2) Iverson, Jordan L 20         
     3) Whited, Isabel G 14           4) Rottman, Katherine A 16      
                 28.09                     
            1:25.42 ( )     1:53.98 (28.56)
 28 Billings Aquatic-MT  ''A''      1:56.90    1:54.14 SEC    
     1) Boese, Brenna M 19            2) Luoma, Linnaya R 15          
     3) Sorli, Kya C 16               4) Marsh, Jenna L 16            
                 28.48        57.76 (29.28)
        1:27.17 (29.41)     1:54.14 (26.97)
 29 Oregon City Swim-OR  ''A''      1:57.65    1:54.16 SEC    
     1) Laderoute, Laura A 14         2) Pinger, Robin E 14           
     3) Frazier, Alissa R 14          4) Visscher, Jillian L 13       
                 28.58        57.33 (28.75)
        1:26.07 (28.74)     1:54.16 (28.09)
 30 Northwest Aquati-OR  ''A''      1:58.53    1:54.66 SEC    
     1) Mathews, Katherine R 17       2) Rasmussen, Allegra L 15      
     3) Wetzel, Maria D 17            4) Awalt, Brittney M 18         
                 28.79        57.58 (28.79)
        1:26.84 (29.26)     1:54.66 (27.82)
 31 Coeur D''Alene Ar-IE  ''A''      1:43.32Y   1:54.76 SEC    
     1) Rozier, Nicole J 14           2) De Tar, Anastasia M 18       
     3) Lovell, Anna D 15             4) Magnuson, Kjirsten A 19      
                 28.44        57.01 (28.57)
        1:27.62 (30.61)     1:54.76 (27.14)
 32 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''C''      1:54.51   x1:54.88 SEC    
     1) Laporte, Jennifer R 18        2) Takach, Sarah A 15           
     3) Brundage, Maia 16             4) Klosterman, Meredith R 15    
                 27.87        57.22 (29.35)
        1:25.77 (28.55)     1:54.88 (29.11)
 33 Swim Neptune-AZ  ''A''          1:56.42    1:55.85 SEC    
     1) Babich Morrow, Cecina 15      2) Bearden, Brianna E 17        
     3) Spellman, Bria N 14           4) Gibson, Julie A 15           
                 28.65        56.99 (28.34)
        1:27.58 (30.59)     1:55.85 (28.27)
 34 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  ''A''       1:57.96    1:56.37 SEC    
     1) Rincon, Maren N 15            2) Grijalva, Ashley N 16        
     3) Richardson, Raevin A 15       4) Quon, Karilyn A 13           
                 29.05        57.21 (28.16)
        1:27.63 (30.42)     1:56.37 (28.74)
 35 Maverick Aquatic-OR  ''A''      1:43.61Y   1:56.66 SEC    
     1) Gupton, Hannah M 15           2) D''Agostino, Dilynn C 18      
     3) Stowers, Jasmine S 19         4) Hoopman, Bethany C 21        
                 29.24        58.32 (29.08)
        1:27.72 (29.40)     1:56.66 (28.94)
 36 Boulder Swimming-CO  ''B''      1:57.43    1:56.97 SEC    
     1) Mullison, Michaela E 14       2) Best, Jaclyn P 20            
     3) Peterson, Katherine O 13      4) Peterson, Elizabeth D 15     
                 28.57                     
            1:27.23 ( )     1:56.97 (29.74)
 37 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''D''        1:54.78   x1:57.58 SEC    
     1) Whittenburg, Jacinda D 16     2) Schweitzer, Kara E 19        
     3) Crawford, Kendall L 15        4) Cassou, Nicole L 17          
                 29.45                     
            1:28.73 ( )     1:57.58 (28.85)
 -- North Jeffco Swi-CO  ''C''      1:56.83        DFS        
     1) Gossett, Alaina K 16          2) Spratte, Hailey S 16         
     3) Addison, Caylee J 15          4) May, Nicole M 16             
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
      Section: S 1:32.51  7/2002    Sun Devil Aquatics, SDA-AZ
                          Brunelli, Zaabadick, Bera, VonSchoff
         Meet: R 1:32.51  7/1/2002  Sun Devil Aquatics, SDA-AZ
                          Brunelli, Zaabadick, Bera, Vonschoff
                 1:46.89  SEC
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''A''        1:33.50    1:34.50 SEC     40  
     1) Worsley, Coleton S 21         2) Mackenzie, Douglas R 21      
     3) Iwanicki, Nicholas G 21       4) Milberg, Kyle W 20           
                 24.26        47.45 (23.19)
        1:10.78 (23.33)     1:34.50 (23.72)
  2 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''A''      1:38.72    1:35.79 SEC     34  
     1) Young, Aaron M 18             2) Stitt, Cameron R 17          
     3) Zoucha, Jonathan C 16         4) Rooker, Gabriel J 18         
                 24.02                     
            1:12.24 ( )     1:35.79 (23.55)
  3 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''A''      1:33.45    1:36.19 SEC     32  
     1) Shores, Kyle M 26             2) Wolfe, Gunnar E 18           
     3) Wells, Tucker J 17            4) Ross, Walter E 18            
                 23.91                     
            1:11.10 ( )     1:36.19 (25.09)
  4 Aces Swim Club-CO  ''A''        1:36.80    1:36.40 SEC     30  
     1) Woon, Ian J 19                2) Hartbarger, Jason A 19       
     3) Powell, Joseph R 19           4) Turner, Daryl D 17           
                 24.47        48.66 (24.19)
        1:12.83 (24.17)     1:36.40 (23.57)
  5 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''B''        1:36.32    1:36.43 SEC     28  
     1) Palma, Jorge A 21             2) Barrett, Robert S 21         
     3) Maguire, Mark H 20            4) Story, Casey B 28            
                 25.04        48.54 (23.50)
        1:12.74 (24.20)     1:36.43 (23.69)
  6 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''B''      1:37.13    1:36.63 SEC     26  
     1) Osborn, JJ 16                 2) Montano, Isaac 17            
     3) Godfrey, Trent S 17           4) Zoldos, Michael K 22         
                 24.61        48.08 (23.47)
        1:12.16 (24.08)     1:36.63 (24.47)
  7 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  ''A''      1:37.92    1:37.00 SEC     24  
     1) McDonnell, Ross V 16          2) Hendryx, Abraham P 18        
     3) Dowd, John A 19               4) Maddy, Seth C 18             
                 25.20        49.50 (24.30)
        1:13.20 (23.70)     1:37.00 (23.80)
  8 Foothills Swim T-CO  ''A''      1:37.41    1:37.08 SEC     22  
     1) Carter, Bryce L 18            2) Notarianni, Joseph G 18      
     3) Notarianni, Daniel J 16       4) Garnier, Jeff B 18           
                 24.12        48.35 (24.23)
        1:14.02 (25.67)     1:37.08 (23.06)
  9 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''C''        1:38.00   x1:37.24 SEC    
     1) McCormick, Michael T 19       2) Griffin, Carter J 17         
     3) Brunetti, Darian J 19         4) Holston, Benjamin W 19       
                 24.95        48.83 (23.88)
        1:13.09 (24.26)     1:37.24 (24.15)
 10 Coeur D''Alene Ar-IE  ''A''      1:41.02    1:37.61 SEC     18  
     1) Loftus, Patrick K 18          2) Loftus, Joseph F 17          
     3) Kananowicz, Bryce A 16        4) Lovell, Ben P 18             
                 24.63        49.34 (24.71)
        1:13.87 (24.53)     1:37.61 (23.74)
 11 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  ''A''      1:37.94    1:37.65 SEC     14  
     1) Dorsey, Bradley M 17          2) Espinosa, Gabriel F 17       
     3) Fowler, Jonas L 16            4) Webb, Christopher G 18       
                 24.85        48.65 (23.80)
        1:13.46 (24.81)     1:37.65 (24.19)
 12 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''A''      1:35.72    1:38.14 SEC     11  
     1) Longhurst, Geoffrey B 17      2) Van Dehy, William M 19       
     3) Fischer, Eric D 20            4) Bollinger, Andrew J 19       
                 24.91        48.94 (24.03)
        1:13.88 (24.94)     1:38.14 (24.26)
 12 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  ''A''      1:37.51    1:38.14 SEC     11  
     1) Gunderson, Will B 20          2) Ringquist, Austin P 19       
     3) Mendez-Beck, Tomas J 20       4) Tran, Anhton T 20            
                 25.17        48.50 (23.33)
        1:13.03 (24.53)     1:38.14 (25.11)
 14 Hilltop Aquatic-UT  ''A''       1:40.05    1:38.20 SEC      8  
     1) Mason, Adam T 17              2) Nielson, Christopher T 17    
     3) King, Michael D 23            4) Bramhall, Nathan M 17        
                 25.17      1:02.92 (37.75)
        1:14.43 (11.51)     1:38.20 (23.77)
 15 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''D''        1:41.23   x1:38.50 SEC    
     1) Tappy, Clark A 22             2) Wickwire, Christopher R 18   
     3) Bonus, Andrew L 21            4) Pettyes, Adam D 20           
                 25.00        49.28 (24.28)
        1:14.50 (25.22)     1:38.50 (24.00)
 16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  ''A''      1:40.95    1:38.90 SEC      6  
     1) Davis, Jacob R 17             2) Torres, Andrew J 18          
     3) Wallace, Martin L 17          4) May, Eric A 19               
                 25.40        50.08 (24.68)
        1:14.65 (24.57)     1:38.90 (24.25)
 17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''C''      1:39.21   x1:39.09 SEC    
     1) Blake, Jack J 13              2) Nelson, Michael R 18         
     3) McCoy, Ryan T 16              4) Bullington, Daniel R 17      
                 24.85        49.59 (24.74)
        1:14.13 (24.54)     1:39.09 (24.96)
 18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''A''      1:40.25    1:39.10 SEC      4  
     1) Drummond, Austin R 16         2) Thompson, Hunter P 19        
     3) Greene, Parker W 16           4) Elford, Wesley M 19          
                 25.07        49.41 (24.34)
        1:14.26 (24.85)     1:39.10 (24.84)
 19 Gold Medal Swim-AZ  ''A''       1:41.87    1:39.11 SEC      2  
     1) Febres, Edgar E 17            2) Starkweather, Joseph 15      
     3) Schultz, Alexander J 17       4) Miller, Cole M 17            
                 24.80        49.60 (24.80)
        1:14.30 (24.70)     1:39.11 (24.81)
 20 Arizona Marlins-AZ  ''A''       1:40.93    1:39.90 SEC    
     1) Pickard, Christopher T 20     2) Anderson, Matthew J 15       
     3) Anderson, Nathan T 18         4) Decker, Theodore J 17        
                 23.64        49.44 (25.80)
        1:14.92 (25.48)     1:39.90 (24.98)
 21 Aces Swim Club-CO  ''B''        1:43.88    1:39.94 SEC    
     1) Lagesse, Logan J 17           2) McMahon, Christopher M 16    
     3) Markham, Jake M 15            4) Layman, Austin D 18          
                 24.60        49.92 (25.32)
        1:14.70 (24.78)     1:39.94 (25.24)
 22 Portland Aquatic-OR  ''A''      1:39.29    1:40.31 SEC    
     1) Fellows, Henry L 18           2) Yakubovich, Maxim 17         
     3) Risley, Brandon T 18          4) Donohue, Samuel H 18         
                 24.57        49.22 (24.65)
        1:14.28 (25.06)     1:40.31 (26.03)
 23 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  ''A''       1:45.12    1:41.02 SEC    
     1) Schelling, Tanner J 17        2) Nguyen, James F 17           
     3) Fanter, Kevin S 17            4) Trompke, Alexander S 16      
                 25.21        51.03 (25.82)
        1:16.99 (25.96)     1:41.02 (24.03)
 24 North Jeffco Swi-CO  ''B''      1:44.81    1:41.27 SEC    
     1) Phillips, Maxwell L 17        2) Tesone, Nolan C 18           
     3) Chevalier, Andrew T 20        4) Geist, Louis G 19            
                 25.98        51.24 (25.26)
        1:15.97 (24.73)     1:41.27 (25.30)
 25 Columbia River S-OR  ''A''      1:42.07    1:41.43 SEC    
     1) Hamlik, Jaron D 16            2) Xue, Chris S 15              
     3) Bugna, Eric J 17              4) Calwell, Kasey R 15          
                 25.15        50.40 (25.25)
        1:15.97 (25.57)     1:41.43 (25.46)
 26 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''B''      1:38.88    1:41.50 SEC    
     1) Hoyes, Cody R 17              2) Weibel, Drew E 18            
     3) Corrigan, Connor J 17         4) Lis, Tyler Q 15              
                 26.02        51.43 (25.41)
        1:15.87 (24.44)     1:41.50 (25.63)
 27 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''E''        1:43.47   x1:41.70 SEC    
     1) Holly, Ryan M 20              2) Brunetti, Fabian J 23        
     3) Smith, Timothy J 17           4) De Venecia, Konnor W 16      
                 25.30        51.06 (25.76)
        1:16.36 (25.30)     1:41.70 (25.34)
 28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''      1:37.85    1:42.42 SEC    
     1) Belton, Jordon E 18           2) Cole, Sylas B 14             
     3) Schrader, Tristan R 16        4) Cashion, Kenneth D 15        
                 25.28                     
            1:17.35 ( )     1:42.42 (25.07)
 29 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''F''        1:44.00   x1:44.56 SEC    
     1) Lang, Matthew E 29            2) Krall, Tanner F 20           
     3) Downing, Graham S 17          4) Absher, Matthews M 20        
                 27.20        52.05 (24.85)
        1:18.27 (26.22)     1:44.56 (26.29)
 30 Sun-shine Aquati-HI  ''A''      1:44.94    1:45.04 SEC    
     1) Woo, Zachary Y 16             2) Mori, Kenji M 15             
     3) Lee, Albert M 14              4) Dawson, Trenton J 16         
                 25.41        52.32 (26.91)
        1:19.55 (27.23)     1:45.04 (25.49)
 31 North Jeffco Swi-CO  ''C''      1:46.89   x1:45.62 SEC    
     1) Kusick, Owen P 17             2) Berg, Hayden P 17            
     3) Ung, Eric L 17                4) Logan, Blake A 16            
                 25.86        51.51 (25.65)
        1:18.60 (27.09)     1:45.62 (27.02)
 
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                      
 
  1. Phoenix Swim Club                 140   2. University of Denver Hilltoppe    124
  3. North Jeffco Swim Team             89   4. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           86
  5. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            62   6. Gold Medal Swim Club               42
  7. Aces Swim Club                     36   8. RallySport Aquatic Club            33
  9. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          32   9. Boulder Swimming                   32
 11. Bearcat Swim Club                  28  12. Missoula Aquatic Club              26
 13. Mesa Aquatics Club                 24  13. Vandal Aquatics                    24
 15. Foothills Swim Team                22  16. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       18
 16. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           18  18. Wasatch Front Fish Market          15
 19. Lobo Aquatic Club                  14  20. Unattached-Inland Empire           13
 21. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     12  22. Hillsboro Swim Team                11
 23. Unattached Fst                      9  24. Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team           8
 24. Columbia River Swim Team            8  26. Sun Devil Aquatics                  3
 27. Helena Lions Swim Team              1