ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Iowa City
7/23/2012-7/23/2012
Iowa City, Iowa United States

University of Iowa Aquatic Center - Site License 
       2012 Speedo Champions Series - 7/19/2012 to 7/22/2012        
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:19.18  6/2/2012  Emily K Hovren, Club Hawkeye
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hovren, Emily K        20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:20.64    2:17.81P 
                 30.30      1:06.29 (35.99)
        1:46.65 (40.36)     2:17.81 (31.16)
  2 Weitz, Elizabeth A     21 Minnesota Aquati  2:20.63    2:18.19P 
                 30.44      1:05.68 (35.24)
        1:45.36 (39.68)     2:18.19 (32.83)
  3 Van Hout, Aja R        19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:24.11    2:20.30  
                 29.82      1:05.46 (35.64)
        1:47.71 (42.25)     2:20.30 (32.59)
  4 Pope, Courtney M       20 Univ. of Illinoi  2:23.95    2:22.38  
                 29.01      1:05.47 (36.46)
        1:49.39 (43.92)     2:22.38 (32.99)
  5 Barkey, Kallyn E       15 Rochester Swim C  2:23.57    2:23.01  
                 30.74      1:06.79 (36.05)
        1:50.71 (43.92)     2:23.01 (32.30)
  6 Haney, Jennah L        20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:24.48    2:23.71  
                 30.64      1:08.74 (38.10)
        1:50.04 (41.30)     2:23.71 (33.67)
  7 Kastigar, Hannah J     16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:24.26    2:23.72  
                 30.19      1:07.60 (37.41)
        1:50.33 (42.73)     2:23.72 (33.39)
 -- Ross, Hannah M         22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:22.94         DQ  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kumm, Audrey B         19 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:24.55    2:22.88  
                 30.67      1:06.29 (35.62)
        1:49.33 (43.04)     2:22.88 (33.55)
 10 Garland, Michelle E    18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:25.02    2:23.42  
                 30.34      1:07.12 (36.78)
        1:49.10 (41.98)     2:23.42 (34.32)
 11 Dickson, Morgan J      17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:25.27    2:24.09  
                 30.65      1:07.16 (36.51)
        1:51.03 (43.87)     2:24.09 (33.06)
 12 Ross, Katharine M      16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:25.42    2:24.22  
                 30.72      1:08.03 (37.31)
        1:49.52 (41.49)     2:24.22 (34.70)
 13 Boosalis, Elaine C     18 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:25.29    2:24.44  
                 30.48      1:07.08 (36.60)
        1:50.40 (43.32)     2:24.44 (34.04)
 14 Wistey, Imelda C       19 Des Moines Swimm  2:24.99    2:24.78  
                 31.24      1:08.87 (37.63)
        1:49.35 (40.48)     2:24.78 (35.43)
 15 Nelson, Patricia A     20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:25.01    2:26.50  
                 30.91      1:07.16 (36.25)
        1:52.22 (45.06)     2:26.50 (34.28)
 16 Harris, Alexa E        21 Lane Four Aquati  2:25.91    2:26.81  
                 30.08      1:06.37 (36.29)
        1:51.90 (45.53)     2:26.81 (34.91)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:26.40    2:24.16  
                 29.49      1:06.95 (37.46)
        1:51.74 (44.79)     2:24.16 (32.42)
 18 Roller, Julia A        17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:26.82    2:25.94  
                 30.44      1:09.05 (38.61)
        1:52.90 (43.85)     2:25.94 (33.04)
 19 Pochowski, Samantha K  18 Southwest Aquati  2:26.71    2:26.26  
                 31.42      1:11.94 (40.52)
        1:53.12 (41.18)     2:26.26 (33.14)
 20 Kordik, Jennifer L     15 Mundelein Mustan  2:26.54    2:26.61  
                 31.58      1:08.94 (37.36)
        1:52.35 (43.41)     2:26.61 (34.26)
 21 Chapko, Nicole M       17 St Charles Swim-  2:26.92    2:26.90  
                 32.07      1:10.57 (38.50)
        1:52.57 (42.00)     2:26.90 (34.33)
 22 Breitrick, Pamela A    18 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:26.97    2:28.18  
                 30.65      1:08.15 (37.50)
        1:52.67 (44.52)     2:28.18 (35.51)
 23 Sims, Madeline C       16 Express Swim Tea  2:26.82    2:28.76  
                 30.75      1:08.49 (37.74)
        1:53.63 (45.14)     2:28.76 (35.13)
 -- Neuwirth, Natalie A    17 Stevens Point Ar  2:26.96         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Loper, Ally L          19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:26.05             
                 30.18      1:08.23 (38.05)
        1:52.87 (44.64)     2:26.05 (33.18)
 18 Kruszewski, Karissa H  22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:26.08             
                 31.09      1:08.55 (37.46)
        1:52.26 (43.71)     2:26.08 (33.82)
 19 Rodriguez, Erin Alici  21 Univ. of Illinoi  2:26.19             
                 31.77      1:10.09 (38.32)
        1:53.21 (43.12)     2:26.19 (32.98)
 20 Mitchell, Whitney M    19 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:26.37             
                 30.89      1:09.58 (38.69)
        1:52.33 (42.75)     2:26.37 (34.04)
 26 Rodriguez, Spencer L   19 The Great Wolf S  2:26.91             
                 31.65      1:09.33 (37.68)
        1:52.16 (42.83)     2:26.91 (34.75)
 30 Szews, Hailey F        20 Minnesota Aquati  2:27.00             
                 31.19      1:09.68 (38.49)
        1:52.90 (43.22)     2:27.00 (34.10)
 31 Hsu, Connie M          17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:27.01             
                 31.35      1:08.70 (37.35)
        1:53.63 (44.93)     2:27.01 (33.38)
 32 Stitski, Monika J      22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:27.05             
                 32.44      1:08.84 (36.40)
        1:52.81 (43.97)     2:27.05 (34.24)
 33 Katter, Heidi E        15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:27.13             
                 31.31      1:08.17 (36.86)
        1:52.20 (44.03)     2:27.13 (34.93)
 34 Wyer, Isabel M         16 Minnetonka Swim-  2:27.14             
                 31.56      1:08.53 (36.97)
        1:54.77 (46.24)     2:27.14 (32.37)
 35 Klichowski, Madeleine  19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:27.19             
                 32.02      1:07.90 (35.88)
        1:51.78 (43.88)     2:27.19 (35.41)
 36 Maher, Hannah E        19 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:27.22             
                 31.32      1:11.55 (40.23)
        1:53.92 (42.37)     2:27.22 (33.30)
 37 Tuchscherer, Elizabet  20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:27.71             
                 30.34      1:08.84 (38.50)
        1:53.85 (45.01)     2:27.71 (33.86)
 38 Howard, Mary E         19 Univ. of Illinoi  2:27.89             
                 31.77      1:08.60 (36.83)
        1:53.21 (44.61)     2:27.89 (34.68)
 39 Hein, Stephanie A      18 Lake Country Swi  2:27.90             
                 31.38      1:10.23 (38.85)
        1:53.00 (42.77)     2:27.90 (34.90)
 40 Martinez, Rebeca       16 Chicago Wolfpack  2:27.95             
                 32.40      1:09.07 (36.67)
        1:54.40 (45.33)     2:27.95 (33.55)
 41 Anderson, Kaela E      19 Minnesota Aquati  2:28.00             
                 31.38      1:07.99 (36.61)
        1:53.02 (45.03)     2:28.00 (34.98)
 42 Holmquist, Katelyn E   17 Fort Atkinson Sw  2:28.03             
                 31.40      1:07.77 (36.37)
        1:52.84 (45.07)     2:28.03 (35.19)
 43 Lucenti, Kara M        16 New Trier Swim C  2:28.17             
                 32.04      1:11.09 (39.05)
        1:53.12 (42.03)     2:28.17 (35.05)
 44 Roberts, Katherine L   16 Sea Devils-MN     2:28.31             
                 32.44      1:09.73 (37.29)
        1:54.40 (44.67)     2:28.31 (33.91)
 45 Orbon, Margaret M      17 Glenbrook Aquati  2:28.64             
                 31.79      1:08.16 (36.37)
        1:55.31 (47.15)     2:28.64 (33.33)
 46 Meyers, Alexandra K    16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:28.67             
                 31.17      1:10.08 (38.91)
        1:54.30 (44.22)     2:28.67 (34.37)
 47 Lehnertz, Tereysa P    16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:28.71             
                 32.13      1:08.41 (36.28)
        1:53.95 (45.54)     2:28.71 (34.76)
 48 Wartalowicz, Karolina  20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:28.94             
                 32.03      1:12.89 (40.86)
        1:53.59 (40.70)     2:28.94 (35.35)
 49 Wenman, Megan M        13 Blackline Aquati  2:28.96             
                 32.42      1:11.81 (39.39)
        1:56.62 (44.81)     2:28.96 (32.34)
 50 Petro, Amanda L        16 Alligator Aquati  2:29.02             
                 32.40      1:08.33 (35.93)
        1:54.87 (46.54)     2:29.02 (34.15)
 51 Bindseil, Isabelle A   16 St Charles Swim-  2:29.05             
                 32.64      1:12.28 (39.64)
        1:55.08 (42.80)     2:29.05 (33.97)
 52 Brottman, Barbra J     17 Coho Swim Club-I  2:29.10             
                 32.48      1:10.72 (38.24)
        1:55.14 (44.42)     2:29.10 (33.96)
 53 Coonce, Molly E        18 Academy Bullets-  2:29.11             
                 30.17      1:09.94 (39.77)
        1:52.69 (42.75)     2:29.11 (36.42)
 53 Campbell, Emily A      20 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:29.11             
                 33.60      1:11.56 (37.96)
        1:54.03 (42.47)     2:29.11 (35.08)
 55 Jensen, Erika L        17 Green Bay YMCA-W  2:29.14             
                 31.39      1:10.68 (39.29)
        1:55.95 (45.27)     2:29.14 (33.19)
 56 Buss, Mackenzie L      17 Shawano Communit  2:29.18             
                 31.77      1:06.19 (34.42)
        1:53.94 (47.75)     2:29.18 (35.24)
 57 Bergeson, Danielle I   15 AquaStorm-ND      2:29.29             
                 32.73      1:09.60 (36.87)
        1:54.19 (44.59)     2:29.29 (35.10)
 58 Bagley, Erin E         17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:29.45             
                 33.39      1:11.34 (37.95)
        1:54.13 (42.79)     2:29.45 (35.32)
 59 Sykstus, Sarah A       18 St Charles Swim-  2:29.48             
                 31.34      1:08.99 (37.65)
        1:55.20 (46.21)     2:29.48 (34.28)
 60 Levin, Hayley R        18 Coho Swim Club-I  2:29.53             
                 32.04      1:11.62 (39.58)
        1:55.43 (43.81)     2:29.53 (34.10)
 61 Campbell, Taylor A     17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:29.74             
                 33.32      1:12.76 (39.44)
        1:56.10 (43.34)     2:29.74 (33.64)
 62 Niccolai, April N      18 Delta Aquatics-I  2:29.89             
                 31.75      1:08.68 (36.93)
        1:54.76 (46.08)     2:29.89 (35.13)
 63 Champa, Colleen R      18 Palatine Park Di  2:29.92             
                 32.13      1:10.80 (38.67)
        1:54.43 (43.63)     2:29.92 (35.49)
 64 Goss, Sarah M          20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:29.96             
                 32.23      1:12.81 (40.58)
        1:55.36 (42.55)     2:29.96 (34.60)
 65 Law, Michelle J        17 Academy Bullets-  2:30.11             
                 32.36      1:10.47 (38.11)
        1:55.15 (44.68)     2:30.11 (34.96)
 66 Coady, Sarah J         21 Univ. of Illinoi  2:30.12             
                 32.86      1:10.48 (37.62)
        1:54.94 (44.46)     2:30.12 (35.18)
 67 Roche, Elizabeth A     15 Fargo-Moorhead Y  2:30.21             
                 31.92      1:11.15 (39.23)
        1:55.27 (44.12)     2:30.21 (34.94)
 68 Buck, Erin H           15 New Hope Crystal  2:30.30             
                 31.64      1:08.01 (36.37)
        1:55.73 (47.72)     2:30.30 (34.57)
 69 Zubar, Kira E          16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:30.40             
                 32.25      1:11.40 (39.15)
        1:56.82 (45.42)     2:30.40 (33.58)
 70 Coady, Jennifer J      17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:30.45             
                 32.03      1:11.20 (39.17)
        1:54.79 (43.59)     2:30.45 (35.66)
 71 McDonald, Delaney R    17 Blackline Aquati  2:30.59             
                 31.96      1:11.36 (39.40)
        1:55.21 (43.85)     2:30.59 (35.38)
 72 Engel, Marissa C       18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:30.66             
                 33.33      1:10.15 (36.82)
        1:55.30 (45.15)     2:30.66 (35.36)
 73 Stigler, Lauren E      13 Southwest Aquati  2:30.79             
                 32.11      1:10.90 (38.79)
        1:55.34 (44.44)     2:30.79 (35.45)
 74 Stoughton, Rebecca L   19 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:30.81             
                 31.64      1:10.08 (38.44)
        1:56.67 (46.59)     2:30.81 (34.14)
 75 Schilling, Amelia J    16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:31.17             
                 32.61      1:09.46 (36.85)
        1:56.86 (47.40)     2:31.17 (34.31)
 76 Stearns, Alicia L      18 Unattached-IA     2:31.20             
                 32.14      1:11.71 (39.57)
        1:54.69 (42.98)     2:31.20 (36.51)
 77 Deis, Sarah L          19 New Hope Crystal  2:31.29             
                 31.96      1:10.48 (38.52)
        1:55.82 (45.34)     2:31.29 (35.47)
 78 Cacciatore, Olivia C   16 Rockford Marlins  2:31.54             
                 32.06      1:13.78 (41.72)
        1:56.75 (42.97)     2:31.54 (34.79)
 79 Hayward, Riley M       17 New Trier Swim C  2:31.57             
                 31.74      1:11.13 (39.39)
        1:54.15 (43.02)     2:31.57 (37.42)
 80 Bodnaruk, Alena K      15 South Metro Stor  2:32.02             
                 31.96      1:11.30 (39.34)
        1:57.03 (45.73)     2:32.02 (34.99)
 81 Szczupakiewicz, Emma   18 Southwest Aquati  2:32.29             
                 31.34      1:09.24 (37.90)
        1:58.38 (49.14)     2:32.29 (33.91)
 82 Hoyt, Shea A           16 St Charles Swim-  2:32.30             
                 32.38      1:13.47 (41.09)
        1:56.24 (42.77)     2:32.30 (36.06)
 83 Degraff, Cheyenne N    17 North Aquatics C  2:32.39             
                 32.21      1:09.90 (37.69)
        1:55.99 (46.09)     2:32.39 (36.40)
 84 Kelch, Rachael R       15 Peoria Area Wate  2:32.48             
                 32.02      1:10.29 (38.27)
        1:56.95 (46.66)     2:32.48 (35.53)
 85 Gordon, Haley J        20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:32.54             
                 31.85      1:11.00 (39.15)
        1:55.63 (44.63)     2:32.54 (36.91)
 86 Williams, Emma E       20 Academy Bullets-  2:32.61             
                 31.46      1:11.94 (40.48)
        1:58.02 (46.08)     2:32.61 (34.59)
 87 Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Minnetonka Swim-  2:32.76             
                 31.93      1:11.66 (39.73)
        1:57.18 (45.52)     2:32.76 (35.58)
 88 Toland, Alyssa B       20 Univ. of Illinoi  2:32.96             
                 32.58      1:12.48 (39.90)
        1:58.72 (46.24)     2:32.96 (34.24)
 89 Warren, Mary C         16 Lake Country Swi  2:33.35             
                 33.23      1:13.35 (40.12)
        1:59.59 (46.24)     2:33.35 (33.76)
 90 Bullinger, Rae A       15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:33.58             
                 31.64      1:12.18 (40.54)
        1:55.83 (43.65)     2:33.58 (37.75)
 91 Kaminski, Pauline M    15 Academy Bullets-  2:33.59             
                 32.24      1:12.85 (40.61)
        1:56.77 (43.92)     2:33.59 (36.82)
 92 Wistey, Kaitlin D      16 Des Moines Swimm  2:34.00             
                 33.21      1:11.47 (38.26)
        1:56.85 (45.38)     2:34.00 (37.15)
 93 Vermeire, Mckenzie J   17 Southwest Swim C  2:34.29             
                 33.90      1:11.06 (37.16)
        1:58.37 (47.31)     2:34.29 (35.92)
 94 James, Samantha C      18 New Trier Swim C  2:34.41             
                 31.93      1:10.34 (38.41)
        1:59.81 (49.47)     2:34.41 (34.60)
 95 Roeing, Kathleen L     19 Univ. of Illinoi  2:34.64             
                 33.07      1:11.16 (38.09)
        1:58.77 (47.61)     2:34.64 (35.87)
 96 Abbas, Kelsey A        18 Black Hawk Area-  2:34.66             
                 33.59      1:11.60 (38.01)
        2:00.01 (48.41)     2:34.66 (34.65)
 97 Kleiner, Erin M        17 South Metro Stor  2:34.75             
                 32.59      1:11.80 (39.21)
        1:59.60 (47.80)     2:34.75 (35.15)
 98 Kleiner, Elizabeth A   19 South Metro Stor  2:35.24             
                 30.92      1:10.80 (39.88)
        1:59.76 (48.96)     2:35.24 (35.48)
 99 Pasquale, Mckenna J    16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:35.65             
                 33.63      1:14.20 (40.57)
        1:58.90 (44.70)     2:35.65 (36.75)
100 Thompson, Marin E      18 Univ. of Illinoi  2:35.99             
                 32.47      1:13.38 (40.91)
        1:59.40 (46.02)     2:35.99 (36.59)
101 Bentley, Sara J        15 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:36.19             
                 33.33      1:13.03 (39.70)
        1:59.33 (46.30)     2:36.19 (36.86)
102 Loeschke, Breanna J    19 The Great Wolf S  2:36.67             
                 33.64      1:10.95 (37.31)
        1:58.36 (47.41)     2:36.67 (38.31)
103 Kivanc, Hande Z        14 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:37.22             
                 34.69      1:12.23 (37.54)
        2:02.52 (50.29)     2:37.22 (34.70)
104 Conklin, Caroline R    18 New Trier Swim C  2:37.74             
                 33.83      1:11.75 (37.92)
        2:00.82 (49.07)     2:37.74 (36.92)
105 Hughes, Jacquelyn E    16 Una Craa-IA       2:38.88             
                 35.50      1:17.44 (41.94)
        2:02.47 (45.03)     2:38.88 (36.41)
106 Grasty, Jessica L      16 Blue Devil Swim-  2:39.97             
                 33.58      1:15.72 (42.14)
        2:01.58 (45.86)     2:39.97 (38.39)
 -- McHugh, Katherine J    21 Lyons Swim Club-     DFS              
 -- Beagle, Jacie N        18 Rapid City Racer     DFS              
 -- Costley, Campbell H    17 New Trier Swim C     DFS              
 -- Lancey, Ashley P       17 Phoenix Swim Tea      NS              
 -- Bessette, Dominique A  19 Lake Forest Swim      NS              

Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:04.90  7/24/2011 Daniel S Lester, Wisconsin Aquati
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Weiss, Michael T       21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:08.42    2:01.95P 
                 27.10        57.96 (30.86)
        1:33.19 (35.23)     2:01.95 (28.76)
  2 Lentz, Tyler E         20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:08.35    2:07.48  
                 27.45        59.60 (32.15)
        1:36.18 (36.58)     2:07.48 (31.30)
  3 Miller, Tariq A        20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:10.51    2:08.92  
                 27.64      1:02.28 (34.64)
        1:37.72 (35.44)     2:08.92 (31.20)
  4 O''Donnell, Brandon P   21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:09.51    2:09.45  
                 27.24      1:00.24 (33.00)
        1:38.81 (38.57)     2:09.45 (30.64)
  5 Lehane, Sean M         17 Academy Bullets-  2:08.95    2:09.84  
                 27.13        58.64 (31.51)
        1:40.28 (41.64)     2:09.84 (29.56)
  6 Warren, Donald T       21 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:11.34    2:10.58  
                 28.40      1:00.78 (32.38)
        1:39.99 (39.21)     2:10.58 (30.59)
  7 Park, Jae Y            16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:11.27    2:10.61  
                 28.30      1:02.18 (33.88)
        1:39.64 (37.46)     2:10.61 (30.97)
  8 Zito, Nicholas A       17 Palatine Park Di  2:10.86    2:11.18  
                 27.43      1:01.36 (33.93)
        1:38.82 (37.46)     2:11.18 (32.36)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dedianous, Justin A    16 Waves Bloomingto  2:12.15    2:09.71  
                 27.62      1:02.09 (34.47)
        1:40.64 (38.55)     2:09.71 (29.07)
 10 Quinn, Kevin B         20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:12.39    2:10.22  
                 27.33      1:01.07 (33.74)
        1:39.90 (38.83)     2:10.22 (30.32)
 11 Freeman, Christopher   19 Rochester Swim C  2:12.29    2:11.76  
                 28.39      1:02.17 (33.78)
        1:41.66 (39.49)     2:11.76 (30.10)
 12 Fujan, Reed C          17 Rochester Swim C  2:12.42    2:11.79  
                 27.83      1:02.16 (34.33)
        1:41.43 (39.27)     2:11.79 (30.36)
 13 Grodecki, Jonathan M   18 New Trier Swim C  2:12.75    2:12.01  
                 28.09      1:02.26 (34.17)
        1:42.21 (39.95)     2:12.01 (29.80)
 14 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:13.30    2:14.17  
                 28.57      1:03.20 (34.63)
        1:42.20 (39.00)     2:14.17 (31.97)
 15 Peters, Johannes       19 Fox Valley Swim-  2:13.32    2:14.44  
                 27.79      1:02.79 (35.00)
        1:43.72 (40.93)     2:14.44 (30.72)
 16 Teduits, Andrew R      19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:13.76    2:15.81  
                 27.09        57.76 (30.67)
        1:45.16 (47.40)     2:15.81 (30.65)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kandt, Alec J          16 South East Metro  2:13.59    2:12.45  
                 28.14      1:03.34 (35.20)
        1:41.68 (38.34)     2:12.45 (30.77)
 18 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I  2:13.57    2:12.83  
                 28.23      1:02.59 (34.36)
        1:42.41 (39.82)     2:12.83 (30.42)
 19 Smith, Grant P         18 Ywca Flying Fish  2:13.34    2:12.96  
                 29.57      1:03.77 (34.20)
        1:42.78 (39.01)     2:12.96 (30.18)
 20 Walton, Alex D         16 Iowa City Eels S  2:14.46    2:13.22  
                 29.64      1:01.38 (31.74)
        1:41.83 (40.45)     2:13.22 (31.39)
 21 Strahlman, Mitchell T  16 Hickory Willow S  2:14.41    2:13.56  
                 28.59      1:03.11 (34.52)
        1:42.05 (38.94)     2:13.56 (31.51)
 22 Thielen, Jonathon K    17 Academy Bullets-  2:13.50    2:14.17  
                 29.32      1:01.81 (32.49)
        1:43.20 (41.39)     2:14.17 (30.97)
 23 Hamann, Michael S      17 Mundelein Mustan  2:13.40    2:15.78  
                 28.18      1:03.03 (34.85)
        1:44.46 (41.43)     2:15.78 (31.32)
 24 Davidson, Austin J     18 South East Metro  2:14.44    2:18.19  
                 28.19      1:03.43 (35.24)
        1:45.98 (42.55)     2:18.19 (32.21)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Bushman, John P        19 Green Bay YMCA-W  2:09.27             
                 29.01      1:02.88 (33.87)
        1:38.22 (35.34)     2:09.27 (31.05)
  6 Conway, Daniel J       18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:10.16             
                 27.52      1:00.28 (32.76)
        1:38.91 (38.63)     2:10.16 (31.25)
 11 Black, Connor S        17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:11.37             
                 25.78      1:00.70 (34.92)
        1:41.27 (40.57)     2:11.37 (30.10)
 12 Sether, Dylan L        17 AquaStorm-ND      2:11.87             
                 28.66      1:02.04 (33.38)
        1:41.24 (39.20)     2:11.87 (30.63)
 15 Hehn, Ronald L         26 Northern Lights-  2:12.32             
                 28.64      1:02.87 (34.23)
        1:41.17 (38.30)     2:12.32 (31.15)
 19 Foster, Mitchell F     18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:13.20             
                 27.23      1:00.06 (32.83)
        1:40.60 (40.54)     2:13.20 (32.60)
 25 Hovey, Maverick P      18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:13.57             
                 27.28      1:00.04 (32.76)
        1:42.04 (42.00)     2:13.57 (31.53)
 28 Gorman, Brian J        19 Rapid City Racer  2:13.69             
                 29.00      1:02.08 (33.08)
        1:41.52 (39.44)     2:13.69 (32.17)
 28 Tribble, Jack R        17 Rockford Marlins  2:13.69             
                 28.64      1:01.75 (33.11)
        1:42.35 (40.60)     2:13.69 (31.34)
 30 Abbas, Sean A          20 Black Hawk Area-  2:13.76             
                 29.85      1:02.10 (32.25)
        1:42.62 (40.52)     2:13.76 (31.14)
 32 Bushman, Luke T        21 Minnesota Aquati  2:13.96             
                 28.24      1:01.78 (33.54)
        1:41.98 (40.20)     2:13.96 (31.98)
 33 Mordach, John R        19 Fox Valley Swim-  2:14.30             
                 29.06      1:03.55 (34.49)
        1:44.08 (40.53)     2:14.30 (30.22)
 37 Gerber, Brien P        21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:14.60             
                 28.11      1:02.64 (34.53)
        1:42.67 (40.03)     2:14.60 (31.93)
 38 Almaraz, Ramiro I      18 Chicago Wolfpack  2:14.61             
                 28.86      1:02.72 (33.86)
        1:43.30 (40.58)     2:14.61 (31.31)
 39 Boyd, Matthew J        17 Unattached-IA     2:14.80             
                 28.49      1:02.87 (34.38)
        1:42.92 (40.05)     2:14.80 (31.88)
 40 Greenwald, Travis W    18 Una Ice-IA        2:14.90             
                 28.40      1:03.47 (35.07)
        1:42.12 (38.65)     2:14.90 (32.78)
 41 Oak, Quillan E         19 Northern Lights-  2:15.01             
                 30.02      1:06.54 (36.52)
        1:44.04 (37.50)     2:15.01 (30.97)
 42 Salerno, Matthew C     15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:15.06             
                 28.98      1:03.14 (34.16)
        1:42.70 (39.56)     2:15.06 (32.36)
 43 Hodges, Chris J        17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:15.15             
                 28.59      1:01.98 (33.39)
        1:41.98 (40.00)     2:15.15 (33.17)
 44 Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-  2:15.31             
                 28.43      1:02.16 (33.73)
        1:44.32 (42.16)     2:15.31 (30.99)
 45 Stone, Jonathan A      17 Wausau Tide-WI    2:15.32             
                 29.43      1:03.59 (34.16)
        1:43.13 (39.54)     2:15.32 (32.19)
 46 Noser, Kyle D          20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:15.49             
                 28.53      1:02.80 (34.27)
        1:42.73 (39.93)     2:15.49 (32.76)
 47 Isobe, Rin             19 Una Minn-MN       2:15.57             
                 29.26      1:05.22 (35.96)
        1:42.93 (37.71)     2:15.57 (32.64)
 48 Bunning, Bryan J       18 Lake Forest Swim  2:15.89             
                 28.47      1:03.25 (34.78)
        1:45.16 (41.91)     2:15.89 (30.73)
 49 Parlier, Pierce T      17 Delta Aquatics-I  2:15.95             
                 29.13      1:02.71 (33.58)
        1:44.70 (41.99)     2:15.95 (31.25)
 50 Severino, Benjamin C   17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:16.21             
                 28.50      1:03.28 (34.78)
        1:43.73 (40.45)     2:16.21 (32.48)
 51 Kastigar, Adam J       18 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:16.34             
                 29.17      1:04.08 (34.91)
        1:45.38 (41.30)     2:16.34 (30.96)
 52 Creighton, Daniel W    16 Academy Bullets-  2:16.49             
                 28.24      1:02.44 (34.20)
        1:44.78 (42.34)     2:16.49 (31.71)
 53 Helander, Aaron W      17 Sterling Stingra  2:16.51             
                 28.39      1:03.11 (34.72)
        1:44.36 (41.25)     2:16.51 (32.15)
 54 Cicchini, Robert D     19 Fox Valley Swim-  2:16.58             
                 28.74      1:03.61 (34.87)
        1:44.31 (40.70)     2:16.58 (32.27)
 54 Hayden, Leo A          18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:16.58             
                 27.68      1:02.25 (34.57)
        1:44.12 (41.87)     2:16.58 (32.46)
 56 Salzman, Adam J        19 Patriot Aquatic-  2:16.80             
                 28.71      1:03.25 (34.54)
        1:44.63 (41.38)     2:16.80 (32.17)
 57 Hiller, Samuel M       18 Maverick Swim Cl  2:16.84             
                 29.82      1:03.28 (33.46)
        1:44.87 (41.59)     2:16.84 (31.97)
 58 Bindseil, Thomas J     17 St Charles Swim-  2:16.99             
                 29.27      1:04.39 (35.12)
        1:44.87 (40.48)     2:16.99 (32.12)
 59 Walsh, Patrick A       17 Southwest Aquati  2:17.25             
                 29.07      1:05.96 (36.89)
        1:46.31 (40.35)     2:17.25 (30.94)
 60 Allen, Colter B        16 The Great Wolf S  2:17.26             
                 27.60      1:02.94 (35.34)
        1:44.92 (41.98)     2:17.26 (32.34)
 61 Dvorchak, Drew E       16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:17.31             
                 27.82      1:01.13 (33.31)
        1:45.11 (43.98)     2:17.31 (32.20)
 62 Ewing, Kevin H         17 Coho Swim Club-I  2:17.45             
                 28.85      1:03.40 (34.55)
        1:44.47 (41.07)     2:17.45 (32.98)
 63 Anderson, Dustin W     20 Palatine Park Di  2:17.69             
                 28.60      1:03.48 (34.88)
        1:44.35 (40.87)     2:17.69 (33.34)
 64 Rodriguez, Ian G       18 Alligator Aquati  2:17.71             
                 28.99      1:04.26 (35.27)
        1:45.52 (41.26)     2:17.71 (32.19)
 65 Dassow, Matthew A      17 East Moline Swim  2:17.77             
                 28.62      1:03.94 (35.32)
        1:45.88 (41.94)     2:17.77 (31.89)
 66 Halverson, Nicholas R  18 Winnebago Area M  2:17.78             
                 30.05      1:05.99 (35.94)
        1:46.78 (40.79)     2:17.78 (31.00)
 67 Tao, David A           16 New Trier Swim C  2:17.90             
                 29.08      1:05.03 (35.95)
        1:45.80 (40.77)     2:17.90 (32.10)
 68 Schulstad, Matthew P   17 Alligator Aquati  2:17.97             
                 28.12      1:04.01 (35.89)
        1:44.48 (40.47)     2:17.97 (33.49)
 69 Apps, David P          16 Hickory Willow S  2:18.10             
                 29.13      1:04.41 (35.28)
        1:45.93 (41.52)     2:18.10 (32.17)
 70 Wilt, Andre C          19 Minnesota Aquati  2:18.13             
                 27.75      1:00.71 (32.96)
        1:45.85 (45.14)     2:18.13 (32.28)
 71 Scripp, Ryan M         14 Green Bay YMCA-W  2:18.15             
                 28.89      1:05.15 (36.26)
        1:46.16 (41.01)     2:18.15 (31.99)
 72 Bateman, Cole A        17 Minnetonka Swim-  2:18.17             
                 27.69      1:00.32 (32.63)
        1:44.61 (44.29)     2:18.17 (33.56)
 73 Temprano, Jeremy J     16 Badger Aquatics-  2:18.48             
                 28.58      1:04.41 (35.83)
        1:45.61 (41.20)     2:18.48 (32.87)
 74 Marciniak, Andrew C    21 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:18.49             
                 29.67      1:06.60 (36.93)
        1:43.33 (36.73)     2:18.49 (35.16)
 75 Spencer, Maxwell A     19 Peoria Area Wate  2:18.51             
                 29.39      1:07.03 (37.64)
        1:46.26 (39.23)     2:18.51 (32.25)
 76 Duhig, Daniel R        18 Academy Bullets-  2:18.55             
                 28.35      1:04.44 (36.09)
        1:45.04 (40.60)     2:18.55 (33.51)
 77 Calegan, Haden L       17 Iowa City Eels S  2:18.73             
                 28.62      1:04.48 (35.86)
        1:44.22 (39.74)     2:18.73 (34.51)
 78 Snader, Benjamin R     19 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:18.92             
                 29.09      1:06.75 (37.66)
        1:46.36 (39.61)     2:18.92 (32.56)
 79 Reinard, Jordan R      17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:19.51             
                 29.37      1:05.23 (35.86)
        1:46.07 (40.84)     2:19.51 (33.44)
 80 Borden, Brian D        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:19.52             
                 30.48      1:05.59 (35.11)
        1:47.00 (41.41)     2:19.52 (32.52)
 80 Ciciora, Daniel M      17 Hornet Age Group  2:19.52             
                 28.98      1:05.28 (36.30)
        1:45.49 (40.21)     2:19.52 (34.03)
 82 Perez, Enrique J       15 Southwest Aquati  2:19.67             
                 29.09      1:02.70 (33.61)
        1:47.30 (44.60)     2:19.67 (32.37)
 83 Wolfe, Michael R       16 Waves Bloomingto  2:19.85             
                 29.47      1:04.85 (35.38)
        1:46.81 (41.96)     2:19.85 (33.04)
 84 Flickinger, David C    20 Northern Lights-  2:19.89             
                 27.80      1:04.10 (36.30)
        1:45.28 (41.18)     2:19.89 (34.61)
 85 Hanold, Noah R         16 Peoria Area Wate  2:20.83             
                 30.64      1:05.77 (35.13)
        1:47.80 (42.03)     2:20.83 (33.03)
 86 Roehr, Tyler J         16 YMCA Dane County  2:21.29             
                 30.18      1:07.22 (37.04)
        1:48.77 (41.55)     2:21.29 (32.52)
 87 Iotte, Jakob R         17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:21.38             
                 29.82      1:07.23 (37.41)
        1:48.69 (41.46)     2:21.38 (32.69)
 88 Gagne'', Matthew L      19 New Trier Swim C  2:21.55             
                 28.74      1:05.81 (37.07)
        1:48.94 (43.13)     2:21.55 (32.61)
 89 Walsh, Brian S         17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:21.77             
                 27.82      1:01.66 (33.84)
        1:46.77 (45.11)     2:21.77 (35.00)
 90 McNair, Kyle W         18 Mundelein Mustan  2:21.99             
                 28.35      1:02.54 (34.19)
        1:47.84 (45.30)     2:21.99 (34.15)
 91 Davis, James E         18 Iowa City Eels S  2:23.07             
                 30.27      1:06.84 (36.57)
        1:49.19 (42.35)     2:23.07 (33.88)
 92 Martin, Aleksander M   15 Central Iowa Aqu  2:23.16             
                 29.33      1:04.72 (35.39)
        1:48.23 (43.51)     2:23.16 (34.93)
 93 Kuwahara, Ryota        18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:24.02             
                 29.26      1:06.13 (36.87)
        1:49.90 (43.77)     2:24.02 (34.12)
 94 Scheerer, Aaron D      17 Bettendorf-Pleas  2:24.55             
                                1:07.47 ( )
        1:51.49 (44.02)     2:24.55 (33.06)
 95 Cowan, Bradley D       19 Schroeder YMCA S  2:25.62             
                 29.64      1:09.40 (39.76)
        1:50.83 (41.43)     2:25.62 (34.79)
 96 Kinney, Jordan J       17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:26.54             
                 30.21      1:07.41 (37.20)
        1:51.98 (44.57)     2:26.54 (34.56)
 97 Raynard, Daniel M      22 New Trier Swim C  2:26.55             
                 29.47      1:06.98 (37.51)
        1:51.61 (44.63)     2:26.55 (34.94)
 -- Sweet, Matthew D       17 Blue Devil Swim-     DFS              
 -- Lester, Daniel S       21 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS              
 -- Butler, Byron R        21 Club Hawkeye-IA      DFS              
 -- Conway, Matthew J      17 Blue Devil Swim-     DFS              
 -- Lanz, Michael J        18 New Hope Crystal     DFS              
 -- Snarski, Alexander J   16 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS              

 Event 29  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 17:10.90  7/24/2011 Danielle L Beckwith, Wisconsin Aquati
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sosdian, Erin J        20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 17:09.00   17:12.48  
                 32.14      1:06.58 (34.44)
        1:41.46 (34.88)     2:16.12 (34.66)
        2:50.95 (34.83)     3:25.50 (34.55)
        4:00.23 (34.73)     4:34.71 (34.48)
        5:09.55 (34.84)     5:44.11 (34.56)
        6:18.84 (34.73)     6:53.15 (34.31)
        7:27.66 (34.51)     8:02.14 (34.48)
        8:36.97 (34.83)     9:11.17 (34.20)
        9:45.79 (34.62)    10:20.13 (34.34)
       10:54.93 (34.80)    11:29.27 (34.34)
       12:03.93 (34.66)    12:38.36 (34.43)
       13:12.78 (34.42)    13:47.15 (34.37)
       14:21.82 (34.67)    14:56.59 (34.77)
       15:31.03 (34.44)    16:05.38 (34.35)
       16:39.86 (34.48)    17:12.48 (32.62)
  2 Dickson, Morgan J      17 Patriot Aquatic- 17:12.58   17:15.60  
                 29.82      1:03.24 (33.42)
        1:37.87 (34.63)     2:12.73 (34.86)
        2:47.65 (34.92)     3:22.15 (34.50)
        3:56.86 (34.71)     4:31.17 (34.31)
        5:05.89 (34.72)     5:40.37 (34.48)
        6:15.19 (34.82)     6:49.55 (34.36)
        7:24.54 (34.99)     7:58.92 (34.38)
        8:33.70 (34.78)     9:08.09 (34.39)
        9:43.02 (34.93)    10:17.58 (34.56)
       10:52.69 (35.11)    11:27.61 (34.92)
       12:02.78 (35.17)    12:37.55 (34.77)
       13:12.79 (35.24)    13:47.59 (34.80)
       14:22.80 (35.21)    14:57.54 (34.74)
       15:32.33 (34.79)    16:07.21 (34.88)
       16:41.94 (34.73)    17:15.60 (33.66)
  3 Costley, Campbell H    17 New Trier Swim C 17:44.42Y  17:32.29  
                 32.03      1:07.17 (35.14)
        1:42.20 (35.03)     2:17.39 (35.19)
        2:52.33 (34.94)     3:27.14 (34.81)
        4:02.13 (34.99)     4:38.08 (35.95)
        5:13.08 (35.00)     5:48.43 (35.35)
        6:23.35 (34.92)     6:58.63 (35.28)
        7:33.63 (35.00)     8:08.79 (35.16)
        8:43.95 (35.16)     9:19.18 (35.23)
        9:54.21 (35.03)    10:29.88 (35.67)
       11:05.33 (35.45)    11:40.64 (35.31)
       12:15.79 (35.15)    12:51.37 (35.58)
       13:26.57 (35.20)    14:02.09 (35.52)
       14:37.27 (35.18)    15:12.83 (35.56)
       15:48.16 (35.33)    16:23.42 (35.26)
       16:58.33 (34.91)    17:32.29 (33.96)
  4 Hsu, Connie M          17 Wheaton Swim Clu 17:42.72   17:32.56  
                 31.30      1:05.14 (33.84)
        1:39.37 (34.23)     2:13.89 (34.52)
        2:48.67 (34.78)     3:23.65 (34.98)
        3:58.44 (34.79)     4:33.54 (35.10)
        5:09.07 (35.53)     5:44.69 (35.62)
        6:20.09 (35.40)     6:55.89 (35.80)
        7:31.32 (35.43)     8:07.44 (36.12)
        8:43.14 (35.70)     9:19.24 (36.10)
        9:55.25 (36.01)    10:30.81 (35.56)
       11:06.66 (35.85)    11:42.48 (35.82)
       12:18.44 (35.96)    12:54.41 (35.97)
       13:30.08 (35.67)    14:05.73 (35.65)
       14:40.91 (35.18)    15:16.22 (35.31)
       15:51.40 (35.18)    16:26.96 (35.56)
       17:00.06 (33.10)    17:32.56 (32.50)
  5 Kastigar, Hannah J     16 Aberdeen Swim Cl 17:52.82   17:33.90  
                 31.21      1:06.33 (35.12)
        1:42.06 (35.73)     2:17.70 (35.64)
        2:53.38 (35.68)     3:29.18 (35.80)
        4:05.01 (35.83)     4:41.18 (36.17)
        5:16.88 (35.70)     5:52.97 (36.09)
        6:28.77 (35.80)     7:04.65 (35.88)
        7:40.04 (35.39)     8:15.86 (35.82)
        8:51.20 (35.34)     9:26.30 (35.10)
       10:01.37 (35.07)    10:36.31 (34.94)
       11:11.23 (34.92)    11:46.56 (35.33)
       12:21.73 (35.17)    12:57.17 (35.44)
       13:32.34 (35.17)    14:07.47 (35.13)
       14:42.73 (35.26)    15:18.07 (35.34)
       15:53.02 (34.95)    16:27.80 (34.78)
       17:01.99 (34.19)    17:33.90 (31.91)
  6 Schilling, Amelia J    16 Aquajets Swim Te 17:51.57   17:34.48  
                 31.53      1:06.29 (34.76)
        1:41.16 (34.87)     2:16.17 (35.01)
        2:51.47 (35.30)     3:26.71 (35.24)
        4:02.06 (35.35)     4:37.52 (35.46)
        5:12.88 (35.36)     5:48.39 (35.51)
        6:23.81 (35.42)     6:59.32 (35.51)
        7:34.69 (35.37)     8:10.24 (35.55)
        8:45.71 (35.47)     9:21.36 (35.65)
        9:56.66 (35.30)    10:32.45 (35.79)
       11:07.96 (35.51)    11:43.61 (35.65)
       12:18.83 (35.22)    12:54.26 (35.43)
       13:29.30 (35.04)    14:05.03 (35.73)
       14:39.97 (34.94)    15:15.54 (35.57)
       15:50.71 (35.17)    16:26.09 (35.38)
       17:00.45 (34.36)    17:34.48 (34.03)
  7 Goss, Sarah M          20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 16:44.53Y  17:35.83  
                 32.64      1:07.95 (35.31)
        1:43.29 (35.34)     2:18.47 (35.18)
        2:53.72 (35.25)     3:28.70 (34.98)
        4:03.77 (35.07)     4:38.66 (34.89)
        5:13.80 (35.14)     5:48.83 (35.03)
        6:24.13 (35.30)     6:59.05 (34.92)
        7:34.10 (35.05)     8:09.12 (35.02)
        8:44.43 (35.31)     9:19.56 (35.13)
        9:54.76 (35.20)    10:30.14 (35.38)
       11:05.64 (35.50)    11:40.98 (35.34)
       12:16.27 (35.29)    12:51.52 (35.25)
       13:27.11 (35.59)    14:02.76 (35.65)
       14:38.66 (35.90)    15:13.98 (35.32)
       15:49.72 (35.74)    16:25.19 (35.47)
       17:00.74 (35.55)    17:35.83 (35.09)
  8 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Bettendorf-Pleas 18:13.23   17:36.46  
                 30.74      1:04.15 (33.41)
        1:38.44 (34.29)     2:13.31 (34.87)
        2:48.21 (34.90)     3:23.28 (35.07)
        3:58.42 (35.14)     4:33.55 (35.13)
        5:08.83 (35.28)     5:44.12 (35.29)
        6:19.49 (35.37)     6:54.88 (35.39)
        7:30.74 (35.86)     8:06.33 (35.59)
        8:41.83 (35.50)     9:17.49 (35.66)
        9:53.24 (35.75)    10:29.13 (35.89)
       11:04.61 (35.48)    11:40.14 (35.53)
       12:16.03 (35.89)    12:52.12 (36.09)
       13:27.92 (35.80)    14:03.41 (35.49)
       14:39.23 (35.82)    15:15.22 (35.99)
       15:51.27 (36.05)    16:27.31 (36.04)
       17:02.45 (35.14)    17:36.46 (34.01)
  9 Stoughton, Rebecca L   19 Club Hawkeye-IA  17:24.95   17:36.83  
                 30.08      1:03.37 (33.29)
        1:37.98 (34.61)     2:12.53 (34.55)
        2:47.67 (35.14)     3:22.34 (34.67)
        3:57.60 (35.26)     4:32.58 (34.98)
        5:08.19 (35.61)     5:43.55 (35.36)
        6:19.43 (35.88)     6:55.06 (35.63)
        7:30.94 (35.88)     8:06.64 (35.70)
        8:42.75 (36.11)     9:18.10 (35.35)
        9:54.20 (36.10)    10:29.85 (35.65)
       11:05.99 (36.14)    11:41.55 (35.56)
       12:17.66 (36.11)    12:53.15 (35.49)
       13:29.27 (36.12)    14:04.96 (35.69)
       14:41.09 (36.13)    15:16.53 (35.44)
       15:52.57 (36.04)    16:27.74 (35.17)
       17:02.72 (34.98)    17:36.83 (34.11)
 10 Blasko, Emily J        19 Aquajets Swim Te 17:44.34   17:44.45  
                 30.45      1:03.92 (33.47)
        1:38.58 (34.66)     2:13.11 (34.53)
        2:48.65 (35.54)     3:24.10 (35.45)
        3:59.81 (35.71)     4:35.62 (35.81)
        5:12.20 (36.58)     5:48.53 (36.33)
        6:25.21 (36.68)     7:00.68 (35.47)
        7:36.99 (36.31)     8:13.07 (36.08)
        8:48.98 (35.91)     9:24.69 (35.71)
       10:00.42 (35.73)    10:36.22 (35.80)
       11:11.27 (35.05)    11:46.87 (35.60)
       12:22.58 (35.71)    12:58.46 (35.88)
       13:34.11 (35.65)    14:10.39 (36.28)
       14:45.26 (34.87)    15:21.84 (36.58)
       15:58.30 (36.46)    16:33.91 (35.61)
       17:09.75 (35.84)    17:44.45 (34.70)
 11 Jacobsen, Kirsten P    14 Barrington Swim- 18:06.11   17:48.73  
                 32.50      1:07.64 (35.14)
        1:43.28 (35.64)     2:19.23 (35.95)
        2:55.52 (36.29)     3:31.52 (36.00)
        4:07.96 (36.44)     4:43.74 (35.78)
        5:19.80 (36.06)     5:55.67 (35.87)
        6:31.68 (36.01)     7:07.40 (35.72)
        7:43.92 (36.52)     8:19.60 (35.68)
        8:55.64 (36.04)     9:31.12 (35.48)
       10:06.98 (35.86)    10:42.56 (35.58)
       11:18.26 (35.70)    11:54.42 (36.16)
       12:29.69 (35.27)    13:05.06 (35.37)
       13:40.06 (35.00)    14:15.51 (35.45)
       14:51.08 (35.57)    15:26.63 (35.55)
       16:02.32 (35.69)    16:38.18 (35.86)
       17:13.86 (35.68)    17:48.73 (34.87)
 12 Arce, Marysol          15 Chicago Wolfpack 18:04.12   17:53.21  
                 33.16      1:09.12 (35.96)
        1:45.45 (36.33)     2:21.42 (35.97)
        2:57.75 (36.33)     3:33.77 (36.02)
        4:09.70 (35.93)     4:45.52 (35.82)
        5:21.94 (36.42)     5:58.11 (36.17)
        6:34.39 (36.28)     7:10.52 (36.13)
        7:46.83 (36.31)     8:23.03 (36.20)
        8:58.89 (35.86)     9:35.08 (36.19)
       10:11.34 (36.26)    10:47.34 (36.00)
       11:23.20 (35.86)    11:58.77 (35.57)
       12:34.37 (35.60)    13:09.73 (35.36)
       13:45.13 (35.40)    14:20.39 (35.26)
       14:56.04 (35.65)    15:31.87 (35.83)
       16:07.51 (35.64)    16:43.42 (35.91)
       17:18.94 (35.52)    17:53.21 (34.27)
 13 Delaney, Katherine M   19 Wisconsin Aquati 17:36.03   17:59.21  
                 31.88      1:06.88 (35.00)
        1:42.66 (35.78)     2:18.27 (35.61)
        2:54.15 (35.88)     3:29.97 (35.82)
        4:05.98 (36.01)     4:42.15 (36.17)
        5:18.39 (36.24)     5:54.88 (36.49)
        6:30.78 (35.90)     7:06.62 (35.84)
        7:43.06 (36.44)     8:19.35 (36.29)
        8:55.32 (35.97)     9:31.44 (36.12)
       10:07.44 (36.00)    10:43.72 (36.28)
       11:19.67 (35.95)    11:55.94 (36.27)
       12:31.90 (35.96)    13:08.19 (36.29)
       13:44.64 (36.45)    14:20.78 (36.14)
       14:57.17 (36.39)    15:33.33 (36.16)
       16:09.49 (36.16)    16:45.95 (36.46)
       17:22.83 (36.88)    17:59.21 (36.38)
 14 Weigand, Hillary L     19 Club Hawkeye-IA  18:00.21   17:59.91  
                 32.40      1:07.59 (35.19)
        1:43.65 (36.06)     2:19.76 (36.11)
        2:56.02 (36.26)     3:32.19 (36.17)
        4:08.41 (36.22)     4:44.74 (36.33)
        5:20.84 (36.10)     5:57.12 (36.28)
        6:33.01 (35.89)     7:09.31 (36.30)
        7:45.64 (36.33)     8:21.74 (36.10)
        8:57.88 (36.14)     9:34.08 (36.20)
       10:10.36 (36.28)    10:46.66 (36.30)
       11:22.94 (36.28)    11:59.42 (36.48)
       12:35.66 (36.24)    13:11.84 (36.18)
       13:48.04 (36.20)    14:24.28 (36.24)
       15:00.91 (36.63)    15:37.27 (36.36)
       16:13.84 (36.57)    16:49.73 (35.89)
       17:25.22 (35.49)    17:59.91 (34.69)
 15 Brottman, Barbra J     17 Coho Swim Club-I 18:10.63   18:00.00  
                 31.93      1:06.51 (34.58)
        1:42.21 (35.70)     2:18.03 (35.82)
        2:54.24 (36.21)     3:30.15 (35.91)
        4:06.32 (36.17)     4:42.36 (36.04)
        5:18.56 (36.20)     5:54.70 (36.14)
        6:31.33 (36.63)     7:07.59 (36.26)
        7:44.29 (36.70)     8:20.85 (36.56)
        8:57.28 (36.43)     9:33.41 (36.13)
       10:09.85 (36.44)    10:46.06 (36.21)
       11:22.34 (36.28)    11:58.29 (35.95)
       12:34.64 (36.35)    13:10.60 (35.96)
       13:46.92 (36.32)    14:23.08 (36.16)
       14:59.51 (36.43)    15:35.53 (36.02)
       16:11.87 (36.34)    16:47.90 (36.03)
       17:24.33 (36.43)    18:00.00 (35.67)
 16 Roos, Kimberly E       16 Schroeder YMCA S 18:12.29   18:02.13  
                 32.38      1:07.40 (35.02)
        1:43.14 (35.74)     2:18.78 (35.64)
        2:54.74 (35.96)     3:30.46 (35.72)
        4:06.70 (36.24)     4:42.69 (35.99)
        5:18.99 (36.30)     5:54.74 (35.75)
        6:31.14 (36.40)     7:07.23 (36.09)
        7:43.51 (36.28)     8:19.57 (36.06)
        8:56.09 (36.52)     9:32.13 (36.04)
       10:08.66 (36.53)    10:44.99 (36.33)
       11:21.38 (36.39)    11:57.45 (36.07)
       12:34.50 (37.05)    13:10.76 (36.26)
       13:47.63 (36.87)    14:24.17 (36.54)
       15:00.81 (36.64)    15:37.00 (36.19)
       16:13.83 (36.83)    16:50.24 (36.41)
       17:26.74 (36.50)    18:02.13 (35.39)
 17 Rizzo, Linnea M        15 South East Metro 18:17.07   18:04.61  
                 32.96      1:08.86 (35.90)
        1:45.63 (36.77)     2:21.81 (36.18)
        2:58.07 (36.26)     3:34.69 (36.62)
        4:11.08 (36.39)     4:47.86 (36.78)
        5:24.31 (36.45)     6:00.71 (36.40)
        6:36.78 (36.07)     7:13.26 (36.48)
        7:49.72 (36.46)     8:26.09 (36.37)
        9:02.31 (36.22)     9:38.43 (36.12)
       10:14.30 (35.87)    10:50.96 (36.66)
       11:27.33 (36.37)    12:03.92 (36.59)
       12:40.27 (36.35)    13:16.49 (36.22)
       13:52.98 (36.49)    14:29.49 (36.51)
       15:05.76 (36.27)    15:42.29 (36.53)
       16:18.38 (36.09)    16:54.42 (36.04)
       17:30.20 (35.78)    18:04.61 (34.41)
 18 Barnett, Emma C        15 Barrington Swim- 18:08.26   18:04.86  
                 32.48      1:07.77 (35.29)
        1:43.80 (36.03)     2:19.77 (35.97)
        2:55.88 (36.11)     3:31.55 (35.67)
        4:07.75 (36.20)     4:43.87 (36.12)
        5:20.16 (36.29)     5:56.43 (36.27)
        6:32.87 (36.44)     7:09.23 (36.36)
        7:45.89 (36.66)     8:21.98 (36.09)
        8:58.46 (36.48)     9:34.75 (36.29)
       10:11.45 (36.70)    10:47.58 (36.13)
       11:24.07 (36.49)    12:00.25 (36.18)
       12:36.65 (36.40)    13:13.12 (36.47)
       13:49.97 (36.85)    14:26.58 (36.61)
       15:03.48 (36.90)    15:40.06 (36.58)
       16:16.74 (36.68)    16:53.40 (36.66)
       17:29.79 (36.39)    18:04.86 (35.07)
 19 Lynch, Mckenna G       16 Central Iowa Aqu 17:53.96   18:06.73  
                 31.53      1:06.51 (34.98)
        1:42.25 (35.74)     2:18.15 (35.90)
        2:53.97 (35.82)     3:29.54 (35.57)
        4:05.64 (36.10)     4:41.66 (36.02)
        5:18.17 (36.51)     5:54.38 (36.21)
        6:30.60 (36.22)     7:06.87 (36.27)
        7:43.61 (36.74)     8:20.45 (36.84)
        8:56.88 (36.43)     9:33.98 (37.10)
       10:10.63 (36.65)    10:47.64 (37.01)
       11:24.42 (36.78)    12:00.91 (36.49)
       12:37.56 (36.65)    13:14.23 (36.67)
       13:51.10 (36.87)    14:27.85 (36.75)
       15:04.46 (36.61)    15:41.40 (36.94)
       16:17.91 (36.51)    16:54.85 (36.94)
       17:31.55 (36.70)    18:06.73 (35.18)
 19 Slowinski, Rachel L    15 Wheaton Swim Clu 18:19.32   18:06.73  
                 31.41      1:06.61 (35.20)
        1:42.05 (35.44)     2:18.04 (35.99)
        2:53.83 (35.79)     3:30.51 (36.68)
        4:06.48 (35.97)     4:43.37 (36.89)
        5:19.57 (36.20)     5:56.00 (36.43)
        6:32.09 (36.09)     7:08.63 (36.54)
        7:44.85 (36.22)     8:21.62 (36.77)
        8:57.88 (36.26)     9:34.53 (36.65)
       10:10.81 (36.28)    10:47.57 (36.76)
       11:24.00 (36.43)    12:00.98 (36.98)
       12:37.23 (36.25)    13:14.14 (36.91)
       13:50.74 (36.60)    14:27.68 (36.94)
       15:04.40 (36.72)    15:41.57 (37.17)
       16:18.04 (36.47)    16:55.08 (37.04)
       17:31.24 (36.16)    18:06.73 (35.49)
 21 Marchuk, Stephanie M   16 New Trier Swim C 17:57.79   18:08.55  
                 32.48      1:07.53 (35.05)
        1:43.53 (36.00)     2:19.39 (35.86)
        2:55.65 (36.26)     3:31.51 (35.86)
        4:07.57 (36.06)     4:43.22 (35.65)
        5:19.58 (36.36)     5:55.58 (36.00)
        6:31.42 (35.84)     7:07.42 (36.00)
        7:43.63 (36.21)     8:19.78 (36.15)
        8:56.54 (36.76)     9:32.44 (35.90)
       10:09.17 (36.73)    10:45.45 (36.28)
       11:22.38 (36.93)    11:59.07 (36.69)
       12:35.92 (36.85)    13:12.73 (36.81)
       13:49.81 (37.08)    14:26.44 (36.63)
       15:03.99 (37.55)    15:40.67 (36.68)
       16:17.83 (37.16)    16:54.98 (37.15)
       17:32.48 (37.50)    18:08.55 (36.07)
 22 Floren, Mary R         17 Wheaton Swim Clu 18:36.86   18:10.15  
                 33.24      1:09.41 (36.17)
        1:45.81 (36.40)     2:22.60 (36.79)
        2:59.12 (36.52)     3:35.70 (36.58)
        4:12.16 (36.46)     4:48.80 (36.64)
        5:25.69 (36.89)     6:02.60 (36.91)
        6:39.42 (36.82)     7:16.28 (36.86)
        7:52.78 (36.50)     8:29.52 (36.74)
        9:06.21 (36.69)     9:43.02 (36.81)
       10:19.41 (36.39)    10:56.11 (36.70)
       11:32.63 (36.52)    12:09.16 (36.53)
       12:45.18 (36.02)    13:21.67 (36.49)
       13:57.35 (35.68)    14:33.72 (36.37)
       15:09.65 (35.93)    15:45.97 (36.32)
       16:21.77 (35.80)    16:58.37 (36.60)
       17:34.18 (35.81)    18:10.15 (35.97)
 23 Casas, Nelly M         16 Delta Aquatics-I 17:24.35Y  18:13.93  
                 32.21      1:07.74 (35.53)
        1:43.36 (35.62)     2:18.72 (35.36)
        2:53.74 (35.02)     3:29.17 (35.43)
        4:04.32 (35.15)     4:39.99 (35.67)
        5:15.99 (36.00)     5:52.30 (36.31)
        6:28.71 (36.41)     7:05.44 (36.73)
        7:42.35 (36.91)     8:19.07 (36.72)
        8:56.18 (37.11)     9:33.15 (36.97)
       10:10.45 (37.30)    10:47.57 (37.12)
       11:24.76 (37.19)    12:01.96 (37.20)
       12:39.35 (37.39)    13:16.78 (37.43)
       13:54.50 (37.72)    14:31.85 (37.35)
       15:09.30 (37.45)    15:46.93 (37.63)
       16:24.41 (37.48)    17:01.70 (37.29)
       17:38.62 (36.92)    18:13.93 (35.31)
 24 Hoyt, Shelby C         19 St Charles Swim- 16:51.76Y  18:16.06  
                 32.44      1:07.86 (35.42)
        1:43.80 (35.94)     2:20.34 (36.54)
        2:56.64 (36.30)     3:33.76 (37.12)
        4:10.85 (37.09)     4:47.78 (36.93)
        5:24.75 (36.97)     6:02.31 (37.56)
        6:39.67 (37.36)     7:17.04 (37.37)
        7:54.08 (37.04)     8:31.42 (37.34)
        9:08.46 (37.04)     9:45.90 (37.44)
       10:22.83 (36.93)    10:59.96 (37.13)
       11:37.28 (37.32)    12:14.32 (37.04)
       12:51.95 (37.63)    13:29.30 (37.35)
       14:06.35 (37.05)    14:42.67 (36.32)
       15:18.91 (36.24)    15:54.54 (35.63)
       16:30.51 (35.97)    17:06.50 (35.99)
       17:41.55 (35.05)    18:16.06 (34.51)
 25 Bindseil, Isabelle A   16 St Charles Swim- 18:35.61   18:16.44  
                 34.22      1:11.21 (36.99)
        1:48.43 (37.22)     2:25.69 (37.26)
        3:03.62 (37.93)     3:41.32 (37.70)
        4:18.68 (37.36)     4:56.27 (37.59)
        5:33.72 (37.45)     6:10.98 (37.26)
        6:47.72 (36.74)     7:24.19 (36.47)
        8:00.84 (36.65)     8:37.66 (36.82)
        9:14.13 (36.47)     9:50.54 (36.41)
       10:27.29 (36.75)    11:03.89 (36.60)
       11:40.08 (36.19)    12:16.42 (36.34)
       12:52.52 (36.10)    13:28.63 (36.11)
       14:04.79 (36.16)    14:40.84 (36.05)
       15:16.95 (36.11)    15:52.86 (35.91)
       16:28.77 (35.91)    17:04.82 (36.05)
       17:41.01 (36.19)    18:16.44 (35.43)
 26 Garvin, Stephanie M    16 St Charles Swim- 18:23.18   18:16.46  
                 33.01      1:08.64 (35.63)
        1:44.77 (36.13)     2:20.64 (35.87)
        2:56.98 (36.34)     3:33.09 (36.11)
        4:09.70 (36.61)     4:45.93 (36.23)
        5:22.75 (36.82)     5:59.09 (36.34)
        6:35.62 (36.53)     7:12.11 (36.49)
        7:49.37 (37.26)     8:25.99 (36.62)
        9:03.43 (37.44)     9:39.89 (36.46)
       10:16.67 (36.78)    10:53.11 (36.44)
       11:29.98 (36.87)    12:06.59 (36.61)
       12:43.51 (36.92)    13:20.03 (36.52)
       13:57.71 (37.68)    14:34.71 (37.00)
       15:12.17 (37.46)    15:49.46 (37.29)
       16:26.64 (37.18)    17:04.34 (37.70)
       17:41.38 (37.04)    18:16.46 (35.08)
 27 Cicha, Devin M         15 South East Metro 17:55.56Y  18:18.89  
                 32.48      1:08.32 (35.84)
        1:44.91 (36.59)     2:21.51 (36.60)
        2:58.35 (36.84)     3:34.82 (36.47)
        4:11.70 (36.88)     4:48.66 (36.96)
        5:25.83 (37.17)     6:02.94 (37.11)
        6:40.38 (37.44)     7:17.27 (36.89)
        7:54.55 (37.28)     8:31.41 (36.86)
                                9:45.63 ( )
       10:22.65 (37.02)    10:59.23 (36.58)
                               12:12.65 ( )
       12:49.73 (37.08)    13:26.47 (36.74)
                               14:40.29 ( )
       15:17.12 (36.83)    15:53.86 (36.74)
       16:30.61 (36.75)    17:07.01 (36.40)
       17:43.86 (36.85)    18:18.89 (35.03)
 28 Ryan, Christine L      16 New Trier Swim C 18:24.19   18:21.25  
                 33.56      1:08.82 (35.26)
        1:44.91 (36.09)     2:20.53 (35.62)
        2:56.92 (36.39)     3:33.07 (36.15)
        4:09.61 (36.54)     4:45.94 (36.33)
        5:22.58 (36.64)     5:58.92 (36.34)
        6:35.04 (36.12)     7:11.58 (36.54)
        7:48.26 (36.68)     8:25.21 (36.95)
        9:02.37 (37.16)     9:38.90 (36.53)
       10:16.31 (37.41)    10:53.17 (36.86)
       11:30.51 (37.34)    12:07.44 (36.93)
       12:44.83 (37.39)    13:21.77 (36.94)
       13:59.69 (37.92)    14:36.94 (37.25)
       15:14.72 (37.78)    15:51.98 (37.26)
       16:29.81 (37.83)    17:06.70 (36.89)
       17:44.49 (37.79)    18:21.25 (36.76)
 29 Coady, Jennifer J      17 Westmont Swim Cl 17:26.85Y  18:22.78  
                 32.55      1:08.60 (36.05)
        1:44.84 (36.24)     2:21.49 (36.65)
        2:57.86 (36.37)     3:34.89 (37.03)
        4:11.70 (36.81)     4:48.35 (36.65)
        5:25.12 (36.77)     6:02.35 (37.23)
        6:39.43 (37.08)     7:16.67 (37.24)
        7:53.74 (37.07)     8:31.14 (37.40)
        9:08.14 (37.00)     9:45.43 (37.29)
       10:22.10 (36.67)    10:59.37 (37.27)
       11:36.47 (37.10)    12:13.60 (37.13)
       12:50.46 (36.86)    13:27.82 (37.36)
       14:04.70 (36.88)    14:42.12 (37.42)
       15:19.03 (36.91)    15:55.91 (36.88)
       16:32.88 (36.97)    17:09.86 (36.98)
       17:46.51 (36.65)    18:22.78 (36.27)
 30 Vermeire, Kylie J      15 Southwest Swim C 17:55.46Y  18:23.09  
                 33.92      1:10.47 (36.55)
        1:47.86 (37.39)     2:24.70 (36.84)
        3:02.33 (37.63)     3:39.90 (37.57)
        4:17.14 (37.24)     4:53.98 (36.84)
        5:30.84 (36.86)     6:07.50 (36.66)
        6:44.41 (36.91)     7:20.98 (36.57)
        7:58.01 (37.03)     8:34.11 (36.10)
        9:10.51 (36.40)     9:46.75 (36.24)
       10:23.25 (36.50)    10:59.91 (36.66)
       11:36.92 (37.01)    12:13.68 (36.76)
       12:50.80 (37.12)    13:27.39 (36.59)
       14:04.91 (37.52)    14:41.90 (36.99)
       15:19.04 (37.14)    15:56.28 (37.24)
       16:33.81 (37.53)    17:10.66 (36.85)
       17:47.79 (37.13)    18:23.09 (35.30)
 31 Church, Ali M          18 Red River Valley 18:06.42   18:25.41  
                 32.72      1:09.07 (36.35)
        1:45.50 (36.43)     2:22.43 (36.93)
        2:59.59 (37.16)     3:37.04 (37.45)
        4:13.68 (36.64)     4:51.16 (37.48)
        5:28.13 (36.97)     6:05.50 (37.37)
        6:42.55 (37.05)     7:19.71 (37.16)
        7:56.83 (37.12)     8:33.99 (37.16)
        9:11.15 (37.16)     9:48.49 (37.34)
       10:25.24 (36.75)    11:02.36 (37.12)
       11:39.31 (36.95)    12:16.63 (37.32)
       12:53.74 (37.11)    13:30.75 (37.01)
       14:07.93 (37.18)    14:45.32 (37.39)
       15:22.11 (36.79)    15:59.08 (36.97)
       16:35.86 (36.78)    17:12.67 (36.81)
       17:49.62 (36.95)    18:25.41 (35.79)
 32 Cicero, Allison J      15 Palatine Park Di 18:40.44   18:29.45  
                 32.72      1:09.25 (36.53)
        1:46.39 (37.14)     2:23.99 (37.60)
        3:01.12 (37.13)     3:38.13 (37.01)
        4:15.50 (37.37)     4:52.90 (37.40)
        5:30.38 (37.48)     6:07.66 (37.28)
        6:44.74 (37.08)     7:21.47 (36.73)
        7:58.86 (37.39)     8:36.06 (37.20)
        9:13.61 (37.55)     9:50.89 (37.28)
       10:27.95 (37.06)    11:05.42 (37.47)
       11:42.62 (37.20)    12:19.85 (37.23)
       12:56.56 (36.71)    13:33.59 (37.03)
       14:10.93 (37.34)    14:48.15 (37.22)
       15:24.98 (36.83)    16:01.98 (37.00)
       16:39.50 (37.52)    17:16.42 (36.92)
       17:53.51 (37.09)    18:29.45 (35.94)
 33 Svendson, Rachel M     17 Red River Valley 18:35.81   18:30.76  
                 33.52      1:09.29 (35.77)
        1:45.74 (36.45)     2:22.03 (36.29)
        2:58.64 (36.61)     3:34.97 (36.33)
        4:11.73 (36.76)     4:48.41 (36.68)
        5:25.47 (37.06)     6:02.47 (37.00)
        6:39.50 (37.03)     7:16.30 (36.80)
        7:53.44 (37.14)     8:30.44 (37.00)
        9:07.62 (37.18)     9:44.73 (37.11)
       10:22.17 (37.44)    10:59.34 (37.17)
       11:37.06 (37.72)    12:14.35 (37.29)
       12:52.17 (37.82)    13:29.56 (37.39)
       14:07.29 (37.73)    14:45.06 (37.77)
       15:22.90 (37.84)    16:00.46 (37.56)
       16:38.50 (38.04)    17:16.08 (37.58)
       17:53.96 (37.88)    18:30.76 (36.80)
 34 Noll, Kaylie E         16 Dev. Org. Compet 18:38.62   18:32.52  
                 33.20      1:09.75 (36.55)
        1:47.05 (37.30)     2:24.20 (37.15)
        3:01.61 (37.41)     3:39.04 (37.43)
        4:16.44 (37.40)     4:53.72 (37.28)
        5:31.10 (37.38)     6:08.37 (37.27)
        6:45.83 (37.46)     7:22.91 (37.08)
        8:00.33 (37.42)     8:37.26 (36.93)
        9:14.69 (37.43)     9:51.81 (37.12)
       10:29.28 (37.47)    11:06.36 (37.08)
       11:43.92 (37.56)    12:21.11 (37.19)
       12:58.96 (37.85)    13:36.01 (37.05)
       14:13.19 (37.18)    14:50.40 (37.21)
       15:27.97 (37.57)    16:05.18 (37.21)
       16:42.74 (37.56)    17:19.81 (37.07)
       17:57.12 (37.31)    18:32.52 (35.40)
 35 Svendson, Katie J      16 Red River Valley 17:51.41Y  18:35.30  
                 34.06      1:10.18 (36.12)
        1:46.68 (36.50)     2:23.31 (36.63)
        3:00.12 (36.81)     3:36.88 (36.76)
        4:14.12 (37.24)     4:51.10 (36.98)
        5:28.61 (37.51)     6:05.64 (37.03)
        6:42.89 (37.25)     7:19.77 (36.88)
        7:57.16 (37.39)     8:34.00 (36.84)
        9:11.02 (37.02)     9:48.34 (37.32)
       10:25.71 (37.37)    11:03.00 (37.29)
       11:40.64 (37.64)    12:17.70 (37.06)
       12:55.45 (37.75)    13:33.06 (37.61)
       14:10.67 (37.61)    14:47.97 (37.30)
       15:25.89 (37.92)    16:03.94 (38.05)
       16:41.86 (37.92)    17:19.97 (38.11)
       17:58.15 (38.18)    18:35.30 (37.15)
 36 Lopiano, Cara I        17 Hinsdale Swim Cl 18:34.55   18:36.21  
                 33.34      1:09.71 (36.37)
        1:46.71 (37.00)     2:23.10 (36.39)
        2:59.81 (36.71)     3:36.36 (36.55)
        4:13.44 (37.08)     4:50.18 (36.74)
        5:27.19 (37.01)     6:04.30 (37.11)
        6:42.35 (38.05)     7:19.33 (36.98)
        7:56.08 (36.75)     8:33.18 (37.10)
        9:10.82 (37.64)     9:48.53 (37.71)
       10:26.23 (37.70)    11:03.96 (37.73)
       11:42.16 (38.20)    12:20.15 (37.99)
       12:58.19 (38.04)    13:36.01 (37.82)
       14:13.62 (37.61)    14:51.16 (37.54)
       15:28.96 (37.80)    16:06.17 (37.21)
       16:44.26 (38.09)    17:21.97 (37.71)
       18:00.15 (38.18)    18:36.21 (36.06)
 37 Shanel, Ashley H       18 St Charles Swim- 18:17.50   18:41.33  
                 33.09      1:09.70 (36.61)
        1:47.17 (37.47)     2:24.48 (37.31)
        3:01.78 (37.30)     3:38.88 (37.10)
        4:16.15 (37.27)     4:53.29 (37.14)
        5:30.75 (37.46)     6:08.08 (37.33)
        6:45.60 (37.52)     7:22.93 (37.33)
        8:00.74 (37.81)     8:38.45 (37.71)
        9:16.01 (37.56)     9:53.92 (37.91)
       10:31.66 (37.74)    11:09.86 (38.20)
       11:47.49 (37.63)    12:25.49 (38.00)
       13:03.42 (37.93)    13:41.75 (38.33)
       14:19.85 (38.10)    14:58.11 (38.26)
       15:36.27 (38.16)    16:14.08 (37.81)
       16:51.72 (37.64)    17:29.23 (37.51)
       18:05.53 (36.30)    18:41.33 (35.80)
 38 Rosenberger, Lauren M  16 Lyons Swim Club- 17:59.05Y  18:42.68  
                 33.34      1:09.19 (35.85)
        1:46.20 (37.01)     2:23.26 (37.06)
        3:00.60 (37.34)     3:37.81 (37.21)
        4:14.70 (36.89)     4:51.52 (36.82)
        5:28.73 (37.21)     6:05.52 (36.79)
        6:42.67 (37.15)     7:19.55 (36.88)
        7:56.71 (37.16)     8:33.83 (37.12)
        9:11.07 (37.24)     9:48.42 (37.35)
       10:25.71 (37.29)    11:03.52 (37.81)
       11:41.15 (37.63)    12:18.77 (37.62)
       12:56.84 (38.07)    13:34.94 (38.10)
       14:13.15 (38.21)    14:51.54 (38.39)
       15:30.18 (38.64)    16:08.94 (38.76)
       16:47.56 (38.62)    17:26.63 (39.07)
       18:05.26 (38.63)    18:42.68 (37.42)
 39 Laabs, Sarah A         14 Lake Country Swi 18:12.58   18:45.35  
                 32.92      1:09.99 (37.07)
        1:47.56 (37.57)     2:25.15 (37.59)
        3:03.28 (38.13)     3:41.42 (38.14)
        4:19.38 (37.96)     4:56.66 (37.28)
        5:34.48 (37.82)     6:12.28 (37.80)
        6:50.02 (37.74)     7:27.93 (37.91)
        8:05.54 (37.61)     8:43.27 (37.73)
        9:21.44 (38.17)     9:59.02 (37.58)
       10:37.17 (38.15)    11:14.77 (37.60)
       11:52.87 (38.10)    12:30.40 (37.53)
       13:08.62 (38.22)    13:46.30 (37.68)
       14:23.62 (37.32)    15:01.59 (37.97)
       15:39.52 (37.93)    16:17.38 (37.86)
       16:55.29 (37.91)    17:33.14 (37.85)
       18:10.91 (37.77)    18:45.35 (34.44)
 40 Wrobel, Kathryn E      19 Star Swim Team-M 17:44.12Y  18:47.24  
                 33.10      1:09.63 (36.53)
        1:46.48 (36.85)     2:23.71 (37.23)
        3:01.33 (37.62)     3:38.91 (37.58)
        4:16.74 (37.83)     4:54.55 (37.81)
        5:31.99 (37.44)     6:09.57 (37.58)
        6:46.78 (37.21)     7:24.38 (37.60)
        8:01.82 (37.44)     8:39.54 (37.72)
        9:17.06 (37.52)     9:54.90 (37.84)
       10:32.25 (37.35)    11:10.30 (38.05)
       11:48.14 (37.84)    12:26.15 (38.01)
       13:03.97 (37.82)    13:42.08 (38.11)
       14:20.46 (38.38)    14:58.66 (38.20)
       15:36.73 (38.07)    16:15.06 (38.33)
       16:53.21 (38.15)    17:31.71 (38.50)
       18:09.56 (37.85)    18:47.24 (37.68)
 41 Shoultz, Natalie L     14 Iowa Flyers Swim 18:36.17   18:52.12  
                 32.77      1:08.85 (36.08)
        1:44.88 (36.03)     2:21.23 (36.35)
        2:57.55 (36.32)     3:34.35 (36.80)
        4:10.96 (36.61)     4:48.46 (37.50)
        5:25.91 (37.45)     6:03.55 (37.64)
        6:41.45 (37.90)     7:19.41 (37.96)
        7:57.64 (38.23)     8:36.08 (38.44)
        9:14.62 (38.54)     9:52.76 (38.14)
       10:32.39 (39.63)    11:10.74 (38.35)
       11:49.45 (38.71)    12:27.68 (38.23)
       13:06.20 (38.52)    13:44.81 (38.61)
       14:23.49 (38.68)    15:01.83 (38.34)
       15:40.32 (38.49)    16:18.87 (38.55)
       16:57.28 (38.41)    17:35.92 (38.64)
       18:14.51 (38.59)    18:52.12 (37.61)
 42 Cipriano, Gabriela A   17 Hickory Willow S 18:23.81   18:54.75  
                 34.23      1:10.97 (36.74)
        1:48.21 (37.24)     2:25.56 (37.35)
        3:03.48 (37.92)     3:41.19 (37.71)
        4:19.22 (38.03)     4:56.51 (37.29)
        5:34.57 (38.06)     6:12.17 (37.60)
        6:50.49 (38.32)     7:28.71 (38.22)
        8:06.82 (38.11)     8:44.05 (37.23)
        9:22.08 (38.03)     9:59.77 (37.69)
       10:38.56 (38.79)    11:16.74 (38.18)
       11:54.99 (38.25)    12:32.65 (37.66)
       13:11.30 (38.65)    13:49.66 (38.36)
       14:28.17 (38.51)    15:06.19 (38.02)
       15:44.75 (38.56)    16:22.88 (38.13)
       17:01.31 (38.43)    17:39.35 (38.04)
       18:17.71 (38.36)    18:54.75 (37.04)
 43 French Krahn, Haley A  18 Rochester Swim C 18:41.09   19:13.55  
                 33.95      1:10.39 (36.44)
        1:48.01 (37.62)     2:25.84 (37.83)
        3:03.97 (38.13)     3:42.23 (38.26)
        4:21.01 (38.78)     4:59.43 (38.42)
        5:38.46 (39.03)     6:16.99 (38.53)
        6:56.07 (39.08)     7:34.91 (38.84)
        8:13.95 (39.04)     8:52.56 (38.61)
        9:32.03 (39.47)    10:10.90 (38.87)
       10:49.66 (38.76)    11:28.04 (38.38)
       12:07.25 (39.21)    12:45.65 (38.40)
       13:25.22 (39.57)    14:04.01 (38.79)
       14:43.35 (39.34)    15:22.54 (39.19)
       16:01.65 (39.11)    16:40.39 (38.74)
       17:19.89 (39.50)    17:58.41 (38.52)
       18:37.30 (38.89)    19:13.55 (36.25)
 44 McGavock, Allison M    17 Hickory Willow S 18:06.18   19:15.18  
                 34.05      1:10.73 (36.68)
        1:48.37 (37.64)     2:26.61 (38.24)
        3:04.94 (38.33)     3:43.21 (38.27)
        4:21.93 (38.72)     5:00.32 (38.39)
        5:39.24 (38.92)     6:17.87 (38.63)
        6:56.43 (38.56)     7:34.72 (38.29)
        8:13.52 (38.80)     8:52.17 (38.65)
        9:31.40 (39.23)    10:10.29 (38.89)
       10:49.25 (38.96)    11:28.22 (38.97)
       12:07.34 (39.12)    12:46.74 (39.40)
       13:25.98 (39.24)    14:04.47 (38.49)
       14:43.23 (38.76)    15:22.69 (39.46)
       16:01.82 (39.13)    16:41.14 (39.32)
       17:19.71 (38.57)    17:58.29 (38.58)
       18:37.33 (39.04)    19:15.18 (37.85)
 -- Bodnaruk, Alena K      15 South Metro Stor 18:35.22        DFS  
 -- Zubar, Kira E          16 Aquajets Swim Te 17:40.13        DFS  
 -- Gorman, Tamara R       16 Rapid City Racer 17:53.19        DFS  

 Event 30  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 25.91  7/24/2011 Rebecca M Thompson, Wisconsin Aquati
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Martin, Ivy J          18 Wisconsin Aquati    26.14      25.61P 
  2 Martin, Ruby R         21 Wisconsin Aquati    26.77      26.16  
  3 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-    27.00      26.48  
  4 Hovren, Emily K        20 Club Hawkeye-IA     26.68      26.53  
  5 Pope, Courtney M       20 Univ. of Illinoi    26.85      26.67  
  6 Raatz, Abigail E       17 Schroeder YMCA S    27.25      26.75  
  7 Hunt, Madeline J       16 Fox Valley Swim-    27.14      26.81  
  8 Swenson, Evan C        17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.23      26.98  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Van Hout, Aja R        19 Wisconsin Aquati    27.30      26.58  
 10 Busack, Heidi J        19 Minnesota Aquati    27.30      26.94  
 11 Barkey, Kallyn E       15 Rochester Swim C    27.38      27.13  
 12 James, Samantha C      18 New Trier Swim C    27.43      27.23  
 13 Kalenda, Kimberly A    20 Univ. of Illinoi    27.48      27.26  
 14 Meng, Alison M         19 Univ. of Illinoi    27.43      27.29  
 15 Falconer, Erin E       14 Patriot Aquatic-    27.54      27.31  
 16 Scheitlin, Mekenna A   16 Barrington Swim-    27.56      27.44  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Iwanicki, Alexandra A  18 Westmont Swim Cl    27.73      27.27  
 18 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   15 Chicago Wolfpack    27.66      27.33  
 19 Sims, Gabrielle T      16 Express Swim Tea    27.76      27.35  
 20 Vitek, Ellyn C         17 Westmont Swim Cl    27.57      27.47  
 21 Lynch, Mckenna G       16 Central Iowa Aqu    27.81      27.56  
 22 Center, Alexandra D    14 Badger Aquatics-    27.78      27.83  
 23 Garland, Michelle E    18 Cats Aquatic Tea    27.94      27.95  
 -- Greeneway, Abigail J   14 Fox Valley Wave-    27.83         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Grobe, Kaia J          15 Aquajets Swim Te    27.01             
  8 Avestruz, Zoe A        14 Aquajets Swim Te    27.22             
 11 Wells, Katherine V     15 Glenview Titan A    27.26             
 17 Rosenberg, Abigail S   15 Glenview Titan A    27.47             
 19 Warren, Mary C         16 Lake Country Swi    27.51             
 22 Meyers, Alexandra K    16 Schroeder YMCA S    27.57             
 24 Klunk, Danielle M      19 Club Hawkeye-IA     27.66             
 26 Radecke, Monica M      20 Minnesota Aquati    27.71             
 27 Nubbe, Valerie A       19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.73             
 29 Nelson, Patricia A     20 Wisconsin Aquati    27.75             
 31 Colton, Annalise M     21 Minnesota Aquati    27.77             
 34 Wyer, Isabel M         16 Minnetonka Swim-    27.82             
 34 Barton, Marisa E       17 Palatine Park Di    27.82             
 37 Neuwirth, Natalie A    17 Stevens Point Ar    27.87             
 37 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te    27.87             
 39 Schumacher, Allison L  16 Med-City Aquatic    27.89             
 39 Marsh, Amelia L        20 Minnesota Aquati    27.89             
 41 Bro, Maddie            17 Central Iowa Aqu    27.91             
 41 Meinholz, Ellen M      21 Wisconsin Aquati    27.91             
 43 Greenberg, Lauren R    21 Minnesota Aquati    27.92             
 44 Wawer, Julia S         16 Patriot Aquatic-    27.93             
 46 Tierney, Grace C       15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.95             
 47 Lehnertz, Tereysa P    16 Iowa Flyers Swim    27.96             
 48 Beagle, Jacie N        18 Rapid City Racer    27.97             
 48 Norris, Sarah E        21 Hickory Willow S    27.97             
 48 Buss, Mackenzie L      17 Shawano Communit    27.97             
 48 Childs, Megan J        17 Fox Valley Swim-    27.97             
 48 Elliott, Erika L       18 Patriot Aquatic-    27.97             
 53 Buck, Erin H           15 New Hope Crystal    28.00             
 54 Horn, Brittany K       13 Fox Valley Wave-    28.01             
 54 Cicha, Devin M         15 South East Metro    28.01             
 54 Huddleston, Zoe M      18 Wausau Tide-WI      28.01             
 57 Hoffman, Louisa J      17 Westmont Swim Cl    28.02             
 57 Sutherland, Jessica D  17 New Trier Swim C    28.02             
 59 Flummerfelt, Taylor M  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu    28.05             
 59 Remick, Mallory E      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    28.05             
 61 Martin, Madison L      16 Badger Aquatics-    28.06             
 62 Schroedter, Riley C    17 Maverick Swim Cl    28.10             
 62 Blasko, Emily J        19 Aquajets Swim Te    28.10             
 64 Jedryka, Veronika      17 Patriot Aquatic-    28.11             
 65 Scott, Mary E          16 Swift Aquatics-I    28.12             
 66 Wenman, Megan M        13 Blackline Aquati    28.13             
 67 Hare, Katherine M      18 Fox Valley Swim-    28.15             
 67 Good, Elizabeth M      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    28.15             
 67 Rosenberger, Kristine  17 Lyons Swim Club-    28.15             
 70 Costley, Campbell H    17 New Trier Swim C    28.18             
 70 Baratz, Hannah Q       15 Rochester Swim C    28.18             
 72 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-    28.23             
 73 Deis, Sarah L          19 New Hope Crystal    28.25             
 74 Burnham, Madeline R    16 Lane Four Aquati    28.26             
 75 Siehs, Amanda B        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    28.27             
 76 Wells, Paige N         16 Blue Devil Swim-    28.29             
 76 Serniute, Gabriele K   15 Express Swim Tea    28.29             
 78 Sykstus, Sarah A       18 St Charles Swim-    28.33             
 79 Hart, Erin E           15 St Charles Swim-    28.37             
 80 Borja, Elise M         20 Club Hawkeye-IA     28.39             
 81 Fritz, Samantha N      13 Iowa Flyers Swim    28.40             
 82 Jacobsen, Kirsten P    14 Barrington Swim-    28.44             
 83 Marchuk, Megan R       19 New Trier Swim C    28.45             
 84 Maher, Hannah E        19 Club Hawkeye-IA     28.47             
 85 Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Minnetonka Swim-    28.52             
 86 Groya, Genevieve L     19 Academy Bullets-    28.57             
 87 Orbon, Margaret M      17 Glenbrook Aquati    28.61             
 88 Roberts, Katherine L   16 Sea Devils-MN       28.63             
 88 Fallgatter, Jarren K   17 AquaStorm-ND        28.63             
 90 Pochowski, Samantha K  18 Southwest Aquati    28.65             
 91 Bergeson, Danielle I   15 AquaStorm-ND        28.73             
 92 Lamb, Erin Marie B     20 Univ. of Illinoi    28.74             
 93 Kaminski, Pauline M    15 Academy Bullets-    28.79             
 94 Banasikowski, Monica   16 South Metro Stor    28.80             
 95 Patterson, Taylor J    17 New Trier Swim C    28.88             
 96 Licari, Lisa M         19 St Charles Swim-    29.08             
 97 Horton, Victoria L     15 Badger Aquatics-    29.20             
 98 Einhorn, Jenine O      17 Minnetonka Swim-    29.51             
 98 Dutt, Danica B         16 West Fargo Swim-    29.51             
 -- Ross, Hannah M         22 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS              

 Event 31  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 23.09  7/24/2011 Ryan P Phelan, Club Hawkeye
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Huff, Jordan M         20 Club Hawkeye-IA     23.65      23.39  
  2 Griggs, Benjamin T     21 Minnesota Aquati    23.93      23.57  
  3 Sesto, Gianni R        19 Club Hawkeye-IA     24.04      23.71  
  4 Donatelli, Brian C     19 Lyons Swim Club-    23.97      23.73  
  4 Grodecki, Jonathan M   18 New Trier Swim C    23.98      23.73  
  6 Reed, Michael J        19 Westmont Swim Cl    24.12      24.13  
  7 Boston, Bryce P        17 Minnetonka Swim-    24.19      24.22  
  8 Zito, Damon J          19 Palatine Park Di    24.29      24.34  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Whitcomb, Daniel R     18 New Trier Swim C    24.38      24.11  
 10 Halsmer, Joseph J      17 Sterling Stingra    24.43      24.24  
 11 Taylor, Mitchell J     21 Club Hawkeye-IA     24.40      24.27  
 12 Peterson, Alexander L  21 St Charles Swim-    24.37      24.32  
 13 Lane, Seth H           18 Fox Valley Wave-    24.50      24.41  
 14 Peters, Johannes       19 Fox Valley Swim-    24.37      24.43  
 15 Church, Chad P         18 Cats Aquatic Tea    24.53      24.60  
 16 Farmer, Ryan R         22 Fox Valley Swim-    24.46      24.82  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Black, Connor S        17 Cats Aquatic Tea    24.66      23.52  
 18 Busch, Noah J          17 Minnetonka Swim-    24.65      24.36  
 19 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I    24.55      24.51  
 20 McGlaughlin, Mark W    14 Iowa Flyers Swim    24.79      24.61  
 21 Fitts, Langston E      18 Cats Aquatic Tea    24.73      24.71  
 22 Malone, Reed H         17 New Trier Swim C    24.82      24.90  
 23 Holliday, Charles L    17 Lane Four Aquati    24.57      24.91  
 24 Shull, Stephen R       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    24.67      25.04  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Toomey, Derek M        20 Minnesota Aquati    23.39             
 13 Skinner, Samuel J      18 New Trier Swim C    24.39             
 19 Johanns, Luke C        18 Blackline Aquati    24.54             
 22 Lucchesi, Michael A    20 Southwest Aquati    24.59             
 23 Neaveill, Tyler A      19 Peoria Area Wate    24.61             
 24 Murphy, Casey J        19 Schroeder YMCA S    24.63             
 27 Brebrick, William M    18 Wausau Tide-WI      24.67             
 29 Betulius, Grant N      20 Club Hawkeye-IA     24.68             
 30 Van Swol, Kyler T      20 Minnesota Aquati    24.72             
 30 Rafter, James J        19 Minnetonka Swim-    24.72             
 33 Mulchrone, Garrett M   21 Wisconsin Aquati    24.77             
 34 McGuinness, Daniel P   18 Lyons Swim Club-    24.79             
 36 Mlynarski, Karol       17 Swift Aquatics-I    24.81             
 36 Meeks, Devon R         20 Club Hawkeye-IA     24.81             
 39 Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea    24.85             
 40 Thielen, Jonathon K    17 Academy Bullets-    24.87             
 41 Schneider, Korey S     18 Unattached-LE       24.88             
 42 Shozda, Alex           16 Hickory Willow S    24.91             
 42 Allen, Jackson D       18 Unattached-WI       24.91             
 44 Breger, Christopher R  19 Elmbrook Swim Cl    24.92             
 44 Elsas, Brennan A       18 Redbird Swim Clu    24.92             
 46 Stacklin, Adam J       16 Fox Valley Swim-    24.96             
 47 Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea    25.01             
 48 Johnson, Andrew M      20 Minnesota Aquati    25.04             
 49 Hehn, Ronald L         26 Northern Lights-    25.06             
 50 Strauss, John W        16 Patriot Aquatic-    25.07             
 50 Schriesheim, David B   17 New Trier Swim C    25.07             
 52 Dalluge, Noah J        17 Sea Devils-MN       25.08             
 53 Bateman, Cole A        17 Minnetonka Swim-    25.09             
 53 Koken, Matthew J       18 South East Metro    25.09             
 55 Kowaleski, Nicholas S  17 St Charles Swim-    25.12             
 56 Workman, Kyle E        19 Hickory Willow S    25.13             
 56 Gregor, Sean D         16 Hickory Willow S    25.13             
 58 Conway, Sean P         18 Blue Devil Swim-    25.15             
 58 Fiepke, Jonathan A     17 Central Iowa Aqu    25.15             
 60 Temprano, Jeremy J     16 Badger Aquatics-    25.16             
 61 Nimke, Tanner J        18 Rochester Swim C    25.17             
 62 Kuriga, Lucas A        18 Schroeder YMCA S    25.18             
 63 Tan, Steven D          16 Delta Aquatics-I    25.19             
 64 Schroyer, Connor S     17 Westmont Swim Cl    25.20             
 65 Lichinsky, Edward A    24 Central Iowa Aqu    25.23             
 65 Strother, Ryan J       17 Minnetonka Swim-    25.23             
 67 Wilcox, Matthew D      20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    25.25             
 67 Zito, Nicholas A       17 Palatine Park Di    25.25             
 67 Chavez, Mossimo K      15 Swift Aquatics-I    25.25             
 67 Calegan, Haden L       17 Iowa City Eels S    25.25             
 71 Yao, Kaisen            18 Unattached-IA       25.28             
 72 Rasmus, Joseph B       20 Northern Lights-    25.30             
 73 Mangan, Jack F         17 New Trier Swim C    25.33             
 74 Schneeman, Luke C      17 Blackline Aquati    25.34             
 75 O''Malley, Ryan M       17 Westmont Swim Cl    25.35             
 75 Nielsen, Andrew G      19 Wisconsin Aquati    25.35             
 77 Portland, Brian M      15 Hornet Age Group    25.36             
 78 Lugg, Donald V         18 South East Metro    25.37             
 79 Russo, Christopher T   16 Ywca Flying Fish    25.38             
 80 Smith, Grant P         18 Ywca Flying Fish    25.39             
 81 Loegering, Isaac F     17 Red River Valley    25.40             
 82 Hamann, Michael S      17 Mundelein Mustan    25.41             
 83 Severino, Benjamin C   17 Central Iowa Aqu    25.42             
 83 Anderson, Dustin W     20 Palatine Park Di    25.42             
 85 Fujan, Reed C          17 Rochester Swim C    25.44             
 85 Wahlgren, Erik B       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    25.44             
 87 Kandt, Alec J          16 South East Metro    25.46             
 88 Neaveill, Christopher  17 Peoria Area Wate    25.49             
 88 Manz, Wes J            19 Eau Claire YMCA-    25.49             
 90 Spiric, Marko          17 Sioux Falls Snow    25.51             
 91 Fleming, Joshua J      15 Unattached-IL       25.52             
 92 Lanz, Michael J        18 New Hope Crystal    25.53             
 93 Salomon, Andrew J      19 Swift Aquatics-I    25.54             
 94 Snader, Benjamin R     19 Cats Aquatic Tea    25.55             
 95 Busch, Brett D         19 East Moline Swim    25.58             
 96 Sears, Aaron P         19 Fox Valley Wave-    25.63             
 97 Tao, David A           16 New Trier Swim C    25.65             
 98 Spitzig, Riley J       18 Central Iowa Aqu    25.73             
 99 Avdic, Dzevad          17 Swift Aquatics-I    25.79             
100 Foster, Mitchell F     18 Aquajets Swim Te    25.83             
101 Oak, Quillan E         19 Northern Lights-    25.93             
102 Richardson, Brandon T  17 Sea Devils-MN       26.00             
103 Kinney, Jordan J       17 Fox Valley Wave-    26.20             
104 Hovey, Maverick P      18 Aquajets Swim Te    26.45             
105 Raynard, Daniel M      22 New Trier Swim C    26.69             
 -- Salhus, Richard A      24 Iowa Flyers Swim     DFS              
 -- Lester, Daniel S       21 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS              
 -- Blome, Anthony J       15 Unattached-IL         NS              

 Event 32  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 16:22.08  7/24/2011 Francis J Bott, Una CIA-IA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guttmann, Marcus N     22 Wisconsin Aquati 15:52.08   15:58.04P 
                 28.14        58.68 (30.54)
        1:29.95 (31.27)     2:01.50 (31.55)
        2:33.22 (31.72)     3:04.94 (31.72)
        3:37.06 (32.12)     4:08.94 (31.88)
        4:41.30 (32.36)     5:13.38 (32.08)
        5:45.37 (31.99)     6:16.68 (31.31)
        6:48.49 (31.81)     7:20.14 (31.65)
        7:52.13 (31.99)     8:24.10 (31.97)
        8:56.38 (32.28)     9:28.49 (32.11)
       10:01.06 (32.57)    10:33.30 (32.24)
       11:05.65 (32.35)    11:37.93 (32.28)
       12:10.47 (32.54)    12:42.74 (32.27)
       13:15.51 (32.77)    13:47.94 (32.43)
       14:20.34 (32.40)    14:53.26 (32.92)
       15:26.28 (33.02)    15:58.04 (31.76)
  2 Hines, Tyler E         19 Wisconsin Aquati 16:20.41   16:15.87P 
                 28.08        58.76 (30.68)
        1:29.78 (31.02)     2:01.12 (31.34)
        2:32.83 (31.71)     3:04.66 (31.83)
        3:36.75 (32.09)     4:08.91 (32.16)
        4:41.19 (32.28)     5:13.42 (32.23)
        5:45.61 (32.19)     6:18.08 (32.47)
        6:50.98 (32.90)     7:23.97 (32.99)
        7:57.22 (33.25)     8:30.44 (33.22)
        9:03.44 (33.00)     9:36.51 (33.07)
       10:09.99 (33.48)    10:43.51 (33.52)
       11:16.88 (33.37)    11:50.52 (33.64)
       12:24.45 (33.93)    12:58.16 (33.71)
       13:32.20 (34.04)    14:05.62 (33.42)
       14:39.46 (33.84)    15:12.60 (33.14)
       15:45.78 (33.18)    16:15.87 (30.09)
  3 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  16 Southwest Aquati 16:33.58   16:16.36P 
                 29.01      1:00.54 (31.53)
        1:32.76 (32.22)     2:05.16 (32.40)
        2:37.95 (32.79)     3:10.17 (32.22)
        3:42.80 (32.63)     4:15.31 (32.51)
        4:47.90 (32.59)     5:20.27 (32.37)
        5:53.16 (32.89)     6:25.94 (32.78)
        6:58.80 (32.86)     7:31.52 (32.72)
        8:04.51 (32.99)     8:37.43 (32.92)
        9:10.69 (33.26)     9:43.81 (33.12)
       10:16.98 (33.17)    10:50.16 (33.18)
       11:23.71 (33.55)    11:56.88 (33.17)
       12:30.25 (33.37)    13:03.28 (33.03)
       13:36.27 (32.99)    14:09.15 (32.88)
       14:42.09 (32.94)    15:14.38 (32.29)
       15:46.64 (32.26)    16:16.36 (29.72)
  4 Hohm, Stuart B         16 Springfield YMCA 16:47.69   16:30.24  
                 30.77      1:03.38 (32.61)
        1:36.56 (33.18)     2:09.68 (33.12)
        2:42.86 (33.18)     3:16.30 (33.44)
        3:49.12 (32.82)     4:22.02 (32.90)
        4:55.68 (33.66)     5:28.96 (33.28)
        6:02.47 (33.51)     6:35.56 (33.09)
        7:09.23 (33.67)     7:42.35 (33.12)
        8:15.60 (33.25)     8:48.26 (32.66)
        9:21.65 (33.39)     9:54.68 (33.03)
       10:27.89 (33.21)    11:00.89 (33.00)
       11:34.04 (33.15)    12:06.89 (32.85)
       12:39.51 (32.62)    13:12.26 (32.75)
       13:45.59 (33.33)    14:18.93 (33.34)
       14:52.28 (33.35)    15:25.17 (32.89)
       15:58.43 (33.26)    16:30.24 (31.81)
  5 Shanel, William R      16 St Charles Swim- 16:54.79   16:33.07  
                 29.28      1:01.49 (32.21)
        1:34.14 (32.65)     2:07.31 (33.17)
        2:40.44 (33.13)     3:13.91 (33.47)
        3:47.15 (33.24)     4:20.84 (33.69)
        4:54.13 (33.29)     5:27.89 (33.76)
        6:00.75 (32.86)     6:34.31 (33.56)
        7:07.28 (32.97)     7:41.19 (33.91)
        8:14.61 (33.42)     8:48.07 (33.46)
        9:21.02 (32.95)     9:54.40 (33.38)
       10:27.91 (33.51)    11:01.10 (33.19)
       11:33.92 (32.82)    12:07.05 (33.13)
       12:40.35 (33.30)    13:13.92 (33.57)
       13:47.18 (33.26)    14:20.47 (33.29)
       14:53.67 (33.20)    15:27.26 (33.59)
       15:48.44 (21.18)    16:33.07 (44.63)
  6 Nesheim, Sean J        21 Minnesota Aquati 16:09.02   16:33.69  
                 29.63      1:02.13 (32.50)
        1:35.32 (33.19)     2:08.39 (33.07)
        2:41.89 (33.50)     3:14.70 (32.81)
        3:48.30 (33.60)     4:21.26 (32.96)
        4:54.55 (33.29)     5:27.47 (32.92)
        6:00.72 (33.25)     6:33.92 (33.20)
        7:07.48 (33.56)     7:40.73 (33.25)
        8:14.18 (33.45)     8:47.32 (33.14)
        9:20.82 (33.50)     9:54.09 (33.27)
       10:27.42 (33.33)    11:00.65 (33.23)
       11:34.13 (33.48)    12:07.52 (33.39)
       12:41.07 (33.55)    13:14.08 (33.01)
       13:47.77 (33.69)    14:21.18 (33.41)
       14:54.76 (33.58)    15:27.86 (33.10)
       16:01.48 (33.62)    16:33.69 (32.21)
  7 Laleian, Alexander G   16 Wheaton Swim Clu 16:53.84   16:37.82  
                 29.98      1:02.34 (32.36)
        1:35.20 (32.86)     2:08.42 (33.22)
        2:41.80 (33.38)     3:15.31 (33.51)
        3:48.81 (33.50)     4:22.20 (33.39)
        4:55.53 (33.33)     5:29.11 (33.58)
        6:02.74 (33.63)     6:36.34 (33.60)
        7:09.73 (33.39)     7:43.42 (33.69)
        8:16.72 (33.30)     8:50.18 (33.46)
        9:23.48 (33.30)     9:57.00 (33.52)
       10:30.22 (33.22)    11:03.79 (33.57)
       11:36.97 (33.18)    12:10.56 (33.59)
       12:43.68 (33.12)    13:17.24 (33.56)
       13:50.72 (33.48)    14:24.28 (33.56)
       14:57.76 (33.48)    15:31.46 (33.70)
       16:04.68 (33.22)    16:37.82 (33.14)
  8 Walsh, Patrick A       17 Southwest Aquati 16:46.27   16:39.09  
                 28.70      1:00.27 (31.57)
        1:32.62 (32.35)     2:05.53 (32.91)
        2:38.33 (32.80)     3:11.31 (32.98)
        3:44.26 (32.95)     4:17.41 (33.15)
        4:50.67 (33.26)     5:23.81 (33.14)
        5:56.85 (33.04)     6:30.22 (33.37)
        7:03.37 (33.15)     7:36.73 (33.36)
        8:10.01 (33.28)     8:43.69 (33.68)
        9:17.23 (33.54)     9:50.93 (33.70)
       10:24.79 (33.86)    10:58.80 (34.01)
       11:32.85 (34.05)    12:06.98 (34.13)
       12:40.83 (33.85)    13:15.00 (34.17)
       13:49.30 (34.30)    14:23.62 (34.32)
       14:57.68 (34.06)    15:31.93 (34.25)
       16:05.85 (33.92)    16:39.09 (33.24)
  9 Gannon, Kyle A         17 St Charles Swim- 16:43.62   16:40.68  
                 28.82      1:00.66 (31.84)
        1:25.24 (24.58)     2:06.05 (40.81)
        2:39.29 (33.24)     3:12.69 (33.40)
        3:45.53 (32.84)     4:19.30 (33.77)
        4:52.65 (33.35)     5:26.53 (33.88)
        6:00.31 (33.78)     6:34.14 (33.83)
        7:07.87 (33.73)     7:41.44 (33.57)
        8:15.08 (33.64)     8:48.57 (33.49)
        9:21.93 (33.36)     9:55.89 (33.96)
       10:29.43 (33.54)    11:03.37 (33.94)
       11:36.86 (33.49)    12:10.74 (33.88)
       12:44.34 (33.60)    13:18.67 (34.33)
       13:52.17 (33.50)    14:26.55 (34.38)
       15:00.35 (33.80)    15:34.74 (34.39)
       16:08.07 (33.33)    16:40.68 (32.61)
 10 Morgan, Blake T        17 Ywca Flying Fish 16:45.29   16:42.46  
                 30.53      1:03.50 (32.97)
        1:36.89 (33.39)     2:10.17 (33.28)
        2:43.85 (33.68)     3:17.30 (33.45)
        3:51.00 (33.70)     4:24.55 (33.55)
        4:58.29 (33.74)     5:31.89 (33.60)
        6:05.57 (33.68)     6:39.17 (33.60)
        7:13.22 (34.05)     7:46.85 (33.63)
        8:20.70 (33.85)     8:54.44 (33.74)
        9:28.47 (34.03)    10:02.15 (33.68)
       10:36.03 (33.88)    11:09.95 (33.92)
       11:43.50 (33.55)    12:17.24 (33.74)
       12:50.35 (33.11)    13:23.90 (33.55)
       13:57.61 (33.71)    14:31.56 (33.95)
       15:04.96 (33.40)    15:38.68 (33.72)
       16:12.01 (33.33)    16:42.46 (30.45)
 11 Thompson, Harris R     17 Iowa City Eels S 17:13.79   16:43.76  
                 30.60      1:03.47 (32.87)
        1:37.45 (33.98)     2:11.18 (33.73)
        2:45.59 (34.41)     3:18.90 (33.31)
        3:53.22 (34.32)     4:26.07 (32.85)
        5:00.16 (34.09)     5:33.74 (33.58)
        6:07.32 (33.58)     6:40.37 (33.05)
        7:13.72 (33.35)     7:47.00 (33.28)
        8:20.38 (33.38)     8:53.47 (33.09)
        9:26.76 (33.29)     9:59.97 (33.21)
       10:33.69 (33.72)    11:07.06 (33.37)
       11:40.49 (33.43)    12:13.77 (33.28)
       12:47.47 (33.70)    13:21.31 (33.84)
       13:55.06 (33.75)    14:28.87 (33.81)
       15:02.56 (33.69)    15:36.58 (34.02)
       16:10.77 (34.19)    16:43.76 (32.99)
 12 Pearson, Jacob R       17 North Aquatics C 16:51.40   16:45.65  
                 30.42      1:02.92 (32.50)
        1:36.00 (33.08)     2:09.14 (33.14)
        2:42.80 (33.66)     3:15.87 (33.07)
        3:49.63 (33.76)     4:23.02 (33.39)
        4:56.66 (33.64)     5:30.47 (33.81)
        6:04.05 (33.58)     6:37.94 (33.89)
        7:11.92 (33.98)     7:45.68 (33.76)
        8:19.67 (33.99)     8:53.45 (33.78)
        9:27.31 (33.86)    10:01.19 (33.88)
       10:35.16 (33.97)    11:09.22 (34.06)
       11:43.42 (34.20)    12:17.23 (33.81)
       12:51.28 (34.05)    13:25.04 (33.76)
       13:59.13 (34.09)    14:33.37 (34.24)
       15:07.29 (33.92)    15:40.70 (33.41)
       16:13.81 (33.11)    16:45.65 (31.84)
 13 Hogan, Charles J       20 Club Hawkeye-IA  17:06.39   16:49.35  
                 29.75      1:02.56 (32.81)
        1:36.27 (33.71)     2:10.36 (34.09)
        2:44.31 (33.95)     3:18.71 (34.40)
        3:52.58 (33.87)     4:26.87 (34.29)
        5:00.60 (33.73)     5:34.67 (34.07)
        6:08.40 (33.73)     6:42.74 (34.34)
        7:16.74 (34.00)     7:50.71 (33.97)
        8:24.73 (34.02)     8:58.89 (34.16)
        9:32.93 (34.04)    10:06.93 (34.00)
       10:40.77 (33.84)    11:15.01 (34.24)
       11:48.98 (33.97)    12:23.47 (34.49)
       12:56.90 (33.43)    13:31.48 (34.58)
       14:05.43 (33.95)    14:39.38 (33.95)
       15:12.62 (33.24)    15:45.68 (33.06)
       16:18.43 (32.75)    16:49.35 (30.92)
 14 Weigand, Patrick M     21 Club Hawkeye-IA  15:39.99Y  16:49.46  
                 29.38      1:02.29 (32.91)
        1:35.47 (33.18)     2:09.68 (34.21)
        2:43.52 (33.84)     3:17.81 (34.29)
        3:51.49 (33.68)     4:25.57 (34.08)
        4:59.10 (33.53)     5:33.07 (33.97)
        6:06.57 (33.50)     6:40.58 (34.01)
        7:14.22 (33.64)     7:48.18 (33.96)
        8:21.77 (33.59)     8:55.87 (34.10)
        9:29.39 (33.52)    10:03.36 (33.97)
       10:36.92 (33.56)    11:11.03 (34.11)
       11:44.75 (33.72)    12:18.92 (34.17)
       12:52.56 (33.64)    13:26.74 (34.18)
       14:00.46 (33.72)    14:34.67 (34.21)
       15:08.35 (33.68)    15:42.84 (34.49)
       16:16.49 (33.65)    16:49.46 (32.97)
 15 Shull, Stephen R       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 16:53.07   16:49.48  
                 30.49      1:03.68 (33.19)
        1:37.63 (33.95)     2:11.50 (33.87)
        2:45.26 (33.76)     3:19.25 (33.99)
        3:53.25 (34.00)     4:27.14 (33.89)
        5:00.97 (33.83)     5:34.98 (34.01)
        6:08.62 (33.64)     6:42.44 (33.82)
        7:16.10 (33.66)     7:49.87 (33.77)
        8:23.85 (33.98)     8:57.74 (33.89)
        9:31.36 (33.62)    10:05.19 (33.83)
       10:39.00 (33.81)    11:13.00 (34.00)
       11:46.58 (33.58)    12:20.69 (34.11)
       12:54.55 (33.86)    13:28.79 (34.24)
       14:02.55 (33.76)    14:36.77 (34.22)
       15:10.53 (33.76)    15:44.57 (34.04)
       16:18.00 (33.43)    16:49.48 (31.48)
 16 McAllister, Colin P    19 Iowa City Eels S 16:42.86   16:51.65  
                 29.56      1:01.47 (31.91)
        1:34.55 (33.08)     2:07.65 (33.10)
        2:40.83 (33.18)     3:14.55 (33.72)
        3:47.99 (33.44)     4:21.41 (33.42)
        4:55.28 (33.87)     5:29.23 (33.95)
        6:02.79 (33.56)     6:36.67 (33.88)
        7:10.59 (33.92)     7:44.56 (33.97)
        8:18.82 (34.26)     8:53.13 (34.31)
        9:26.86 (33.73)    10:00.46 (33.60)
       10:34.94 (34.48)    11:09.99 (35.05)
       11:44.63 (34.64)    12:18.38 (33.75)
       12:53.43 (35.05)    13:27.10 (33.67)
       14:01.40 (34.30)    14:35.78 (34.38)
       15:09.69 (33.91)    15:44.24 (34.55)
       16:18.70 (34.46)    16:51.65 (32.95)
 17 Hughes, Joshua W       18 Cedar Rapids Aqu 17:00.53   16:52.48  
                 30.21      1:03.37 (33.16)
        1:37.02 (33.65)     2:10.49 (33.47)
        2:44.43 (33.94)     3:18.58 (34.15)
        3:52.81 (34.23)     4:26.36 (33.55)
        5:00.75 (34.39)     5:34.40 (33.65)
        6:08.28 (33.88)     6:42.24 (33.96)
        7:16.44 (34.20)     7:50.71 (34.27)
        8:25.40 (34.69)     8:58.98 (33.58)
        9:33.30 (34.32)    10:07.25 (33.95)
       10:41.37 (34.12)    11:15.52 (34.15)
       11:49.80 (34.28)    12:23.87 (34.07)
       12:57.73 (33.86)    13:31.95 (34.22)
       14:05.82 (33.87)    14:40.10 (34.28)
       15:13.91 (33.81)    15:47.65 (33.74)
       16:21.18 (33.53)    16:52.48 (31.30)
 18 Barnes, Morgan M       18 Cedar Rapids Aqu 16:46.49   16:53.17  
                 29.23      1:00.99 (31.76)
        1:33.80 (32.81)     2:06.52 (32.72)
        2:39.86 (33.34)     3:13.22 (33.36)
        3:46.72 (33.50)     4:20.17 (33.45)
        4:53.84 (33.67)     5:27.56 (33.72)
        6:01.56 (34.00)     6:35.28 (33.72)
        7:09.20 (33.92)     7:43.08 (33.88)
        8:17.06 (33.98)     8:51.22 (34.16)
        9:25.32 (34.10)     9:59.75 (34.43)
       10:34.31 (34.56)    11:08.82 (34.51)
       11:43.09 (34.27)    12:17.62 (34.53)
       12:52.25 (34.63)    13:27.05 (34.80)
       14:01.71 (34.66)    14:36.72 (35.01)
       15:11.22 (34.50)    15:45.72 (34.50)
       16:20.31 (34.59)    16:53.17 (32.86)
 19 Orejuela, Alberto R    15 The Great Wolf S 16:58.44   16:57.11  
                 30.27      1:03.23 (32.96)
        1:37.33 (34.10)     2:11.15 (33.82)
        2:45.10 (33.95)     3:18.90 (33.80)
        3:53.20 (34.30)     4:27.47 (34.27)
        5:02.30 (34.83)     5:36.73 (34.43)
        6:11.27 (34.54)     6:45.51 (34.24)
        7:20.01 (34.50)     7:54.37 (34.36)
        8:29.02 (34.65)     9:03.48 (34.46)
        9:38.07 (34.59)    10:12.61 (34.54)
       10:47.25 (34.64)    11:21.39 (34.14)
       11:55.53 (34.14)    12:29.47 (33.94)
       13:03.69 (34.22)    13:37.05 (33.36)
       14:10.80 (33.75)    14:44.28 (33.48)
       15:18.24 (33.96)    15:51.79 (33.55)
       16:25.55 (33.76)    16:57.11 (31.56)
 20 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  16 Peoria Area Wate 17:16.19   16:57.66  
                 29.47      1:01.98 (32.51)
        1:35.17 (33.19)     2:08.41 (33.24)
        2:42.10 (33.69)     3:15.73 (33.63)
        3:49.51 (33.78)     4:23.19 (33.68)
        4:57.19 (34.00)     5:30.93 (33.74)
        6:04.78 (33.85)     6:38.56 (33.78)
        7:12.64 (34.08)     7:46.91 (34.27)
        8:21.18 (34.27)     8:55.38 (34.20)
        9:29.57 (34.19)    10:03.87 (34.30)
       10:38.69 (34.82)    11:13.34 (34.65)
       11:47.30 (33.96)    12:21.49 (34.19)
       12:56.08 (34.59)    13:30.68 (34.60)
       14:05.91 (35.23)    14:40.68 (34.77)
       15:15.07 (34.39)    15:49.80 (34.73)
       16:24.24 (34.44)    16:57.66 (33.42)
 21 Kanute, Joshua J       17 St Charles Swim- 16:57.66   17:00.81  
                 30.38      1:04.09 (33.71)
        1:38.26 (34.17)     2:12.25 (33.99)
        2:46.47 (34.22)     3:20.98 (34.51)
        3:55.53 (34.55)     4:29.40 (33.87)
        5:03.92 (34.52)     5:38.17 (34.25)
        6:12.75 (34.58)     6:46.73 (33.98)
        7:21.18 (34.45)     7:55.35 (34.17)
        8:29.93 (34.58)     9:04.08 (34.15)
        9:38.77 (34.69)    10:13.23 (34.46)
       10:47.84 (34.61)    11:22.09 (34.25)
       11:56.53 (34.44)    12:30.71 (34.18)
       13:05.38 (34.67)    13:39.31 (33.93)
       14:13.68 (34.37)    14:47.83 (34.15)
       15:22.27 (34.44)    15:56.02 (33.75)
       16:29.49 (33.47)    17:00.81 (31.32)
 22 Winans, Trevor A       15 Hickory Willow S 17:10.65   17:01.06  
                 30.83      1:05.12 (34.29)
        1:38.86 (33.74)     2:13.25 (34.39)
        2:47.64 (34.39)     3:22.25 (34.61)
        3:57.19 (34.94)     4:32.36 (35.17)
        5:06.87 (34.51)     5:41.30 (34.43)
        6:16.02 (34.72)     6:50.92 (34.90)
        7:25.39 (34.47)     7:59.89 (34.50)
        8:34.22 (34.33)     9:08.38 (34.16)
        9:42.29 (33.91)    10:16.28 (33.99)
       10:49.65 (33.37)    11:23.31 (33.66)
       11:56.89 (33.58)    12:30.34 (33.45)
       13:03.65 (33.31)    13:37.60 (33.95)
       14:11.50 (33.90)    14:45.62 (34.12)
       15:20.02 (34.40)    15:54.36 (34.34)
       16:28.16 (33.80)    17:01.06 (32.90)
 23 Kastigar, Adam J       18 Aberdeen Swim Cl 16:58.63   17:01.56  
                 30.01      1:03.70 (33.69)
        1:37.63 (33.93)     2:11.66 (34.03)
        2:45.72 (34.06)     3:19.80 (34.08)
        3:53.94 (34.14)     4:27.96 (34.02)
        5:02.54 (34.58)     5:37.01 (34.47)
        6:11.52 (34.51)     6:46.00 (34.48)
        7:20.32 (34.32)     7:54.87 (34.55)
        8:29.59 (34.72)     9:03.89 (34.30)
        9:38.45 (34.56)    10:13.20 (34.75)
       10:47.69 (34.49)    11:22.13 (34.44)
       11:56.25 (34.12)    12:30.86 (34.61)
       13:05.17 (34.31)    13:39.39 (34.22)
       14:14.37 (34.98)    14:49.01 (34.64)
       15:23.56 (34.55)    15:57.01 (33.45)
       16:29.74 (32.73)    17:01.56 (31.82)
 24 Hedman, Matthew A      15 New Hope Crystal 17:25.04   17:06.32  
                 30.88      1:04.33 (33.45)
        1:38.89 (34.56)     2:13.32 (34.43)
        2:48.09 (34.77)     3:22.19 (34.10)
        3:56.30 (34.11)     4:30.47 (34.17)
        5:05.07 (34.60)     5:39.09 (34.02)
        6:13.43 (34.34)     6:47.56 (34.13)
        7:22.03 (34.47)     7:56.48 (34.45)
        8:30.85 (34.37)     9:04.83 (33.98)
        9:39.59 (34.76)    10:13.27 (33.68)
       10:47.55 (34.28)    11:21.90 (34.35)
       11:56.50 (34.60)    12:31.08 (34.58)
       13:06.06 (34.98)    13:40.60 (34.54)
       14:15.67 (35.07)    14:50.63 (34.96)
       15:25.12 (34.49)    16:00.19 (35.07)
       16:34.16 (33.97)    17:06.32 (32.16)
 25 Draves, Michael L      12 Badger Aquatics- 17:20.86   17:07.31  
                 30.78      1:04.56 (33.78)
        1:38.40 (33.84)     2:12.99 (34.59)
        2:46.90 (33.91)     3:21.67 (34.77)
        3:55.54 (33.87)     4:30.06 (34.52)
        5:04.71 (34.65)     5:39.44 (34.73)
        6:14.01 (34.57)     6:48.68 (34.67)
        7:23.30 (34.62)     7:57.99 (34.69)
        8:32.33 (34.34)     9:06.84 (34.51)
        9:41.29 (34.45)    10:15.72 (34.43)
       10:50.32 (34.60)    11:24.91 (34.59)
       11:59.17 (34.26)    12:33.81 (34.64)
       13:07.95 (34.14)    13:42.75 (34.80)
       14:17.19 (34.44)    14:51.86 (34.67)
       15:26.21 (34.35)    16:00.63 (34.42)
       16:34.50 (33.87)    17:07.31 (32.81)
 26 Halverson, Nicholas R  18 Winnebago Area M 16:47.18   17:08.18  
                 30.63      1:03.73 (33.10)
        1:37.83 (34.10)     2:11.86 (34.03)
        2:46.40 (34.54)     3:20.69 (34.29)
        3:55.36 (34.67)     4:29.72 (34.36)
        5:04.46 (34.74)     5:39.02 (34.56)
        6:13.85 (34.83)     6:48.36 (34.51)
        7:23.17 (34.81)     7:57.39 (34.22)
        8:31.92 (34.53)     9:06.24 (34.32)
        9:40.85 (34.61)    10:14.97 (34.12)
       10:49.46 (34.49)    11:23.93 (34.47)
       11:58.71 (34.78)    12:32.85 (34.14)
       13:07.54 (34.69)    13:42.14 (34.60)
       14:16.90 (34.76)    14:51.60 (34.70)
       15:25.79 (34.19)    16:00.16 (34.37)
       16:34.27 (34.11)    17:08.18 (33.91)
 27 Netzel, Alexander W    15 Delta Aquatics-I 16:53.49Y  17:09.89  
                 30.59                     
                                6:45.38 ( )
        7:19.41 (34.03)     7:53.96 (34.55)
        8:28.66 (34.70)     9:03.29 (34.63)
        9:37.97 (34.68)    10:12.72 (34.75)
       10:47.68 (34.96)    11:22.52 (34.84)
       11:57.46 (34.94)    12:32.51 (35.05)
       13:07.65 (35.14)    13:42.83 (35.18)
       14:17.62 (34.79)    14:52.41 (34.79)
       15:27.34 (34.93)    16:02.08 (34.74)
       16:36.55 (34.47)    17:09.89 (33.34)
 28 Angerhofer, Christoph  17 Sioux Falls Snow 16:48.84   17:12.29  
                 30.37      1:03.60 (33.23)
        1:37.54 (33.94)     2:11.81 (34.27)
        2:46.24 (34.43)     3:20.76 (34.52)
        3:55.51 (34.75)     4:30.18 (34.67)
        5:04.77 (34.59)     5:39.34 (34.57)
        6:13.91 (34.57)     6:48.65 (34.74)
        7:23.49 (34.84)     7:58.12 (34.63)
        8:32.86 (34.74)     9:07.44 (34.58)
        9:41.94 (34.50)    10:16.41 (34.47)
       10:51.25 (34.84)    11:26.08 (34.83)
       12:00.65 (34.57)    12:35.33 (34.68)
       13:09.86 (34.53)    13:44.72 (34.86)
       14:19.43 (34.71)    14:54.17 (34.74)
       15:28.92 (34.75)    16:03.72 (34.80)
       16:38.48 (34.76)    17:12.29 (33.81)
 29 Dassow, Matthew A      17 East Moline Swim 16:38.26Y  17:13.54  
                 29.89      1:03.40 (33.51)
        1:37.69 (34.29)     2:11.54 (33.85)
        2:45.84 (34.30)     3:20.07 (34.23)
        3:54.62 (34.55)     4:28.74 (34.12)
        5:03.31 (34.57)     5:37.24 (33.93)
        6:11.97 (34.73)     6:46.04 (34.07)
        7:20.35 (34.31)     7:55.06 (34.71)
        8:30.22 (35.16)     9:04.82 (34.60)
        9:40.21 (35.39)    10:15.02 (34.81)
       10:50.33 (35.31)    11:24.57 (34.24)
       11:59.62 (35.05)    12:34.35 (34.73)
       13:10.23 (35.88)    13:45.24 (35.01)
       14:20.44 (35.20)    14:54.74 (34.30)
       15:30.28 (35.54)    16:04.70 (34.42)
       16:40.15 (35.45)    17:13.54 (33.39)
 30 Koto, Nicholasgeorge   15 Patriot Aquatic- 17:20.46   17:15.37  
                 29.36      1:01.93 (32.57)
        1:35.53 (33.60)     2:09.33 (33.80)
        2:42.72 (33.39)     3:17.04 (34.32)
        3:51.05 (34.01)     4:24.65 (33.60)
        4:58.58 (33.93)     5:33.02 (34.44)
        6:07.47 (34.45)     6:42.50 (35.03)
        7:16.80 (34.30)     7:51.54 (34.74)
        8:26.66 (35.12)     9:01.85 (35.19)
        9:37.14 (35.29)    10:12.66 (35.52)
       10:48.60 (35.94)    11:23.95 (35.35)
       11:59.15 (35.20)    12:35.03 (35.88)
       13:09.99 (34.96)    13:46.08 (36.09)
       14:21.42 (35.34)    14:57.23 (35.81)
       15:32.37 (35.14)    16:07.84 (35.47)
       16:41.85 (34.01)    17:15.37 (33.52)
 31 McNeilly, Kelly S      17 Iowa City Eels S 17:11.84   17:16.00  
                 30.75      1:04.13 (33.38)
        1:38.41 (34.28)     2:12.73 (34.32)
        2:47.04 (34.31)     3:21.14 (34.10)
        3:55.81 (34.67)     4:30.04 (34.23)
        5:04.75 (34.71)     5:39.69 (34.94)
        6:14.51 (34.82)     6:48.41 (33.90)
        7:22.90 (34.49)     7:57.57 (34.67)
        8:32.21 (34.64)     9:06.93 (34.72)
        9:42.15 (35.22)    10:17.41 (35.26)
       10:52.64 (35.23)    11:28.26 (35.62)
       12:04.16 (35.90)    12:38.38 (34.22)
       13:13.49 (35.11)    13:48.78 (35.29)
       14:24.21 (35.43)    14:59.63 (35.42)
       15:35.09 (35.46)    16:09.52 (34.43)
       16:43.79 (34.27)    17:16.00 (32.21)
 32 Rouleau, Michael S     16 New Hope Crystal 17:05.40   17:17.61  
                 30.39      1:04.35 (33.96)
        1:38.59 (34.24)     2:13.34 (34.75)
        2:47.72 (34.38)     3:22.44 (34.72)
        3:56.74 (34.30)     4:31.81 (35.07)
        5:06.31 (34.50)     5:40.90 (34.59)
        6:15.66 (34.76)     6:50.59 (34.93)
        7:25.38 (34.79)     7:59.99 (34.61)
        8:34.71 (34.72)     9:09.59 (34.88)
        9:44.17 (34.58)    10:18.91 (34.74)
       10:53.69 (34.78)    11:28.71 (35.02)
       12:03.35 (34.64)    12:38.14 (34.79)
       13:12.99 (34.85)    13:48.03 (35.04)
       14:23.22 (35.19)    14:58.24 (35.02)
       15:33.30 (35.06)    16:08.69 (35.39)
       16:43.62 (34.93)    17:17.61 (33.99)
 33 Staszak, Andrew N      17 Southwest Aquati 17:05.94Y  17:19.45  
            6:11.84 ( )     6:47.04 (35.20)
        7:21.71 (34.67)     7:56.70 (34.99)
        8:31.58 (34.88)     9:06.90 (35.32)
        9:41.85 (34.95)    10:16.98 (35.13)
       10:51.83 (34.85)    11:27.57 (35.74)
       12:02.33 (34.76)    12:38.02 (35.69)
       13:12.55 (34.53)    13:48.36 (35.81)
       14:23.16 (34.80)    14:59.03 (35.87)
       15:34.20 (35.17)    16:10.18 (35.98)
       16:44.88 (34.70)    17:19.45 (34.57)
 34 Langner, Gabriel J     16 Black Hawk Area- 17:11.71   17:19.49  
                 30.81      1:04.03 (33.22)
        1:37.97 (33.94)     2:11.89 (33.92)
        2:46.06 (34.17)     3:19.92 (33.86)
        3:54.70 (34.78)     4:28.78 (34.08)
        5:02.77 (33.99)     5:36.61 (33.84)
        6:11.40 (34.79)     6:45.83 (34.43)
        7:21.08 (35.25)     7:55.81 (34.73)
        8:31.00 (35.19)     9:06.24 (35.24)
        9:41.79 (35.55)    10:16.87 (35.08)
       10:52.54 (35.67)    11:27.78 (35.24)
       12:02.86 (35.08)    12:37.68 (34.82)
       13:13.19 (35.51)    13:48.18 (34.99)
       14:23.52 (35.34)    14:58.66 (35.14)
       15:34.04 (35.38)    16:09.08 (35.04)
       16:44.37 (35.29)    17:19.49 (35.12)
 35 Pulgine, Anthony N     18 Wheaton Swim Clu 17:13.29   17:19.56  
                 30.75      1:04.12 (33.37)
        1:38.33 (34.21)     2:12.47 (34.14)
        2:46.97 (34.50)     3:21.32 (34.35)
        3:55.61 (34.29)     4:29.84 (34.23)
        5:04.42 (34.58)     5:38.91 (34.49)
        6:13.61 (34.70)     6:48.41 (34.80)
        7:23.39 (34.98)     7:58.04 (34.65)
        8:33.12 (35.08)     9:08.22 (35.10)
        9:43.43 (35.21)    10:18.47 (35.04)
       10:53.64 (35.17)    11:28.69 (35.05)
       12:04.12 (35.43)    12:39.17 (35.05)
       13:14.72 (35.55)    13:49.88 (35.16)
       14:25.56 (35.68)    15:00.82 (35.26)
       15:36.38 (35.56)    16:11.77 (35.39)
       16:46.97 (35.20)    17:19.56 (32.59)
 36 Weibel, Brendan A      16 Westmont Swim Cl 17:02.39Y  17:24.68  
                 31.69      1:06.54 (34.85)
        1:42.67 (36.13)     2:17.77 (35.10)
        2:53.60 (35.83)     3:28.76 (35.16)
        4:03.90 (35.14)                    
                               10:24.99 ( )
       10:59.83 (34.84)    11:34.34 (34.51)
       12:09.11 (34.77)    12:43.82 (34.71)
       13:18.98 (35.16)    13:53.80 (34.82)
       14:29.09 (35.29)    15:04.50 (35.41)
       15:39.80 (35.30)    16:15.29 (35.49)
       16:50.74 (35.45)    17:24.68 (33.94)
 37 Halverson, Tim A       18 Winnebago Area M 16:58.48   17:28.04  
                 30.52      1:04.14 (33.62)
        1:38.34 (34.20)     2:12.44 (34.10)
        2:46.84 (34.40)     3:21.24 (34.40)
        3:55.80 (34.56)     4:30.37 (34.57)
        5:04.64 (34.27)     5:38.87 (34.23)
        6:13.13 (34.26)     6:47.97 (34.84)
        7:23.09 (35.12)     7:58.04 (34.95)
        8:33.51 (35.47)     9:08.70 (35.19)
        9:44.09 (35.39)    10:19.90 (35.81)
       10:55.38 (35.48)    11:31.05 (35.67)
       12:06.75 (35.70)    12:42.23 (35.48)
       13:18.16 (35.93)    13:54.06 (35.90)
       14:29.53 (35.47)    15:05.60 (36.07)
       15:41.34 (35.74)    16:17.04 (35.70)
       16:53.37 (36.33)    17:28.04 (34.67)
 38 Christensen, Weston E  17 Pierre Swim Team 17:23.28   17:29.87  
                 30.33      1:03.32 (32.99)
        1:37.57 (34.25)     2:12.10 (34.53)
        2:47.34 (35.24)     3:22.58 (35.24)
        3:57.82 (35.24)     4:33.11 (35.29)
        5:08.52 (35.41)     5:43.82 (35.30)
        6:19.60 (35.78)     6:54.96 (35.36)
        7:30.72 (35.76)     8:05.86 (35.14)
        8:41.87 (36.01)     9:16.85 (34.98)
        9:52.72 (35.87)    10:27.88 (35.16)
       11:03.80 (35.92)    11:38.93 (35.13)
       12:14.45 (35.52)    12:49.83 (35.38)
       13:25.47 (35.64)    14:00.79 (35.32)
       14:36.43 (35.64)    15:11.56 (35.13)
       15:46.87 (35.31)    16:21.60 (34.73)
       16:56.64 (35.04)    17:29.87 (33.23)
 39 Ries, Deven G          17 Peoria Area Wate 17:16.27   17:31.99  
                 30.74      1:04.38 (33.64)
        1:38.60 (34.22)     2:12.71 (34.11)
        2:47.13 (34.42)     3:21.24 (34.11)
        3:55.46 (34.22)     4:29.78 (34.32)
        5:04.68 (34.90)     5:39.46 (34.78)
        6:14.19 (34.73)     6:49.26 (35.07)
        7:24.47 (35.21)     7:59.63 (35.16)
        8:34.76 (35.13)     9:09.94 (35.18)
        9:45.54 (35.60)    10:21.10 (35.56)
       10:56.48 (35.38)    11:32.33 (35.85)
       12:08.16 (35.83)    12:43.83 (35.67)
       13:19.65 (35.82)    13:55.63 (35.98)
       14:31.85 (36.22)    15:07.93 (36.08)
       15:44.06 (36.13)    16:20.42 (36.36)
       16:56.37 (35.95)    17:31.99 (35.62)
 40 Merriman, David A      17 Central Iowa Aqu 17:37.09   17:32.13  
                 30.59      1:04.47 (33.88)
        1:39.47 (35.00)     2:14.75 (35.28)
        2:50.70 (35.95)     3:26.07 (35.37)
        4:01.65 (35.58)     4:37.54 (35.89)
        5:14.46 (36.92)     5:49.74 (35.28)
        6:25.27 (35.53)     7:01.75 (36.48)
        7:37.28 (35.53)     8:12.41 (35.13)
        8:47.85 (35.44)     9:23.81 (35.96)
        9:59.40 (35.59)    10:34.78 (35.38)
       11:09.98 (35.20)    11:46.24 (36.26)
       12:21.14 (34.90)    12:56.92 (35.78)
       13:31.80 (34.88)    14:06.55 (34.75)
       14:41.48 (34.93)    15:16.87 (35.39)
       15:51.66 (34.79)    16:26.86 (35.20)
       17:00.32 (33.46)    17:32.13 (31.81)
 41 Ewing, Kevin H         17 Coho Swim Club-I 17:21.20   17:32.17  
                 31.06      1:05.01 (33.95)
        1:39.85 (34.84)     2:14.91 (35.06)
        2:50.75 (35.84)     3:26.10 (35.35)
        4:01.82 (35.72)     4:37.57 (35.75)
        5:13.65 (36.08)     5:49.40 (35.75)
        6:25.38 (35.98)     7:01.41 (36.03)
        7:37.46 (36.05)     8:12.65 (35.19)
        8:48.29 (35.64)     9:24.24 (35.95)
        9:59.81 (35.57)    10:35.10 (35.29)
       11:10.60 (35.50)    11:45.74 (35.14)
       12:21.23 (35.49)    12:56.38 (35.15)
       13:31.33 (34.95)    14:06.39 (35.06)
       14:41.80 (35.41)    15:16.74 (34.94)
       15:51.44 (34.70)    16:25.67 (34.23)
       17:00.02 (34.35)    17:32.17 (32.15)
 42 Sekula, David V        19 Lyons Swim Club- 16:15.11Y  17:33.33  
                 31.18      1:05.66 (34.48)
        1:40.46 (34.80)     2:15.80 (35.34)
        2:50.78 (34.98)     3:26.14 (35.36)
        4:00.26 (34.12)     4:35.44 (35.18)
        5:10.64 (35.20)     5:46.03 (35.39)
        6:21.00 (34.97)     6:56.86 (35.86)
        7:31.81 (34.95)     8:07.52 (35.71)
        8:42.75 (35.23)     9:18.42 (35.67)
        9:53.90 (35.48)    10:29.45 (35.55)
       11:04.78 (35.33)    11:41.02 (36.24)
       12:16.19 (35.17)    12:51.96 (35.77)
       13:27.18 (35.22)    14:02.94 (35.76)
       14:38.37 (35.43)    15:13.98 (35.61)
       15:49.28 (35.30)    16:25.16 (35.88)
       16:59.71 (34.55)    17:33.33 (33.62)
 43 Spalding, Ethan M      17 Glenview Titan A 17:33.56   17:40.82  
                 30.60      1:04.89 (34.29)
        1:40.43 (35.54)     2:15.88 (35.45)
        2:51.69 (35.81)     3:27.48 (35.79)
        4:03.82 (36.34)     4:40.99 (37.17)
        5:17.74 (36.75)     5:54.38 (36.64)
        6:30.13 (35.75)     7:06.41 (36.28)
        7:42.98 (36.57)     8:19.14 (36.16)
        8:54.76 (35.62)     9:30.12 (35.36)
       10:05.79 (35.67)    10:41.33 (35.54)
       11:16.93 (35.60)    11:52.24 (35.31)
       12:27.29 (35.05)    13:02.36 (35.07)
       13:37.37 (35.01)    14:12.65 (35.28)
       14:47.59 (34.94)    15:22.89 (35.30)
       15:57.65 (34.76)    16:32.28 (34.63)
       17:06.88 (34.60)    17:40.82 (33.94)
 44 Thomas, Karl N         14 Iowa Flyers Swim 17:37.19   17:41.99  
                 30.81      1:05.07 (34.26)
        1:39.87 (34.80)     2:15.60 (35.73)
        2:50.39 (34.79)     3:25.89 (35.50)
        4:00.65 (34.76)     4:36.33 (35.68)
        5:11.65 (35.32)     5:47.33 (35.68)
        6:22.91 (35.58)     6:58.79 (35.88)
        7:34.93 (36.14)     8:11.51 (36.58)
        8:47.59 (36.08)     9:23.89 (36.30)
        9:59.75 (35.86)    10:35.53 (35.78)
       11:11.85 (36.32)    11:48.09 (36.24)
       12:23.33 (35.24)    12:58.84 (35.51)
       13:34.56 (35.72)    14:10.02 (35.46)
       14:45.81 (35.79)    15:21.36 (35.55)
       15:57.16 (35.80)    16:32.33 (35.17)
       17:07.56 (35.23)    17:41.99 (34.43)
 45 Hewett, Benjamin F     15 Westmont Swim Cl 17:02.95Y  17:45.00  
                 31.86      1:06.30 (34.44)
        1:42.27 (35.97)     2:18.06 (35.79)
        2:54.48 (36.42)     3:30.33 (35.85)
        4:06.64 (36.31)     4:42.82 (36.18)
        5:19.20 (36.38)     5:55.58 (36.38)
        6:31.59 (36.01)     7:07.86 (36.27)
        7:44.01 (36.15)     8:19.60 (35.59)
        8:55.57 (35.97)     9:31.42 (35.85)
       10:07.13 (35.71)    10:43.02 (35.89)
       11:18.32 (35.30)    11:54.18 (35.86)
       12:29.55 (35.37)    13:05.49 (35.94)
       13:40.92 (35.43)    14:16.79 (35.87)
       14:52.13 (35.34)    15:27.80 (35.67)
       16:02.79 (34.99)    16:38.19 (35.40)
       17:12.30 (34.11)    17:45.00 (32.70)
 46 Matthews, Walker J     17 New Hope Crystal 16:49.95Y  17:49.65  
                 31.24      1:05.21 (33.97)
        1:40.30 (35.09)     2:15.18 (34.88)
        2:50.69 (35.51)     3:26.01 (35.32)
        4:02.02 (36.01)     4:38.21 (36.19)
        5:14.14 (35.93)     5:49.27 (35.13)
        6:24.98 (35.71)     7:00.28 (35.30)
        7:36.18 (35.90)     8:12.08 (35.90)
        8:48.04 (35.96)     9:23.98 (35.94)
       10:00.28 (36.30)    10:36.54 (36.26)
       11:12.82 (36.28)    11:49.13 (36.31)
       12:25.73 (36.60)    13:02.38 (36.65)
       13:38.63 (36.25)    14:14.77 (36.14)
       14:50.92 (36.15)    15:27.42 (36.50)
       16:03.61 (36.19)    16:39.71 (36.10)
       17:15.11 (35.40)    17:49.65 (34.54)
 47 Weslaski, James W      17 South Eastern Aq 16:53.47Y  18:03.94  
                 32.51      1:07.69 (35.18)
        1:43.48 (35.79)     2:19.57 (36.09)
        2:55.90 (36.33)     3:31.99 (36.09)
        4:07.94 (35.95)     4:43.76 (35.82)
        5:20.03 (36.27)     5:56.03 (36.00)
        6:32.47 (36.44)     7:08.38 (35.91)
        7:44.81 (36.43)     8:20.94 (36.13)
        8:57.54 (36.60)     9:34.26 (36.72)
       10:10.94 (36.68)    10:47.38 (36.44)
       11:24.16 (36.78)    12:00.69 (36.53)
       12:37.52 (36.83)    13:14.05 (36.53)
       13:50.65 (36.60)    14:26.81 (36.16)
       15:03.16 (36.35)    15:39.23 (36.07)
       16:15.58 (36.35)    16:51.70 (36.12)
       17:28.17 (36.47)    18:03.94 (35.77)
 48 Oberholtzer, John M    18 Rochester Swim C 16:59.90Y  18:18.53  
                 32.23      1:07.43 (35.20)
        1:42.74 (35.31)     2:18.58 (35.84)
        2:54.31 (35.73)     3:30.34 (36.03)
        4:06.34 (36.00)     4:42.68 (36.34)
        5:19.08 (36.40)     5:55.54 (36.46)
        6:31.60 (36.06)     7:07.96 (36.36)
        7:44.18 (36.22)     8:20.75 (36.57)
        8:56.85 (36.10)     9:34.14 (37.29)
       10:10.60 (36.46)    10:47.30 (36.70)
       11:24.27 (36.97)    12:01.32 (37.05)
       12:37.48 (36.16)    13:14.61 (37.13)
       13:51.13 (36.52)    14:29.26 (38.13)
       15:07.58 (38.32)    15:45.45 (37.87)
       16:22.44 (36.99)    17:01.67 (39.23)
       17:40.58 (38.91)    18:18.53 (37.95)
 -- Blome, Anthony J       15 Unattached-IL    17:14.88         DQ  
 -- Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea 16:37.37        DFS  
 -- Hackley, Clay C        15 Ywca Flying Fish 17:27.23         NS  

Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: P 4:15.30  7/24/2011 Wisconsin Aquatics
                          A Osten, A Wanland, K Kruszewski, R Thompson
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''A''            4:15.30    4:20.60  
     1) Ross, Hannah M 22             2) Haney, Jennah L 20           
     3) Martin, Ivy J 18              4) Martin, Ruby R 21            
                 31.84    1:04.49 (1:04.49)
        1:39.58 (35.09)   2:18.97 (1:14.48)
        2:48.37 (29.40)   3:23.03 (1:04.06)
        3:50.21 (27.18)     4:20.60 (57.57)
  2 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             4:20.25    4:20.63  
     1) Moran, Amanda N 16            2) Kaminski, Pauline M 15       
     3) Coonce, Molly E 18            4) Schneider, Mary E 16         
                 32.04    1:05.68 (1:05.68)
        1:40.36 (34.68)   2:19.62 (1:13.94)
        2:49.51 (29.89)   3:24.10 (1:04.48)
        3:51.05 (26.95)     4:20.63 (56.53)
  3 Club Hawkeye-IA  ''A''                4:22.80    4:21.74  
     1) Kumm, Audrey B 19             2) Wartalowicz, Karolina M 20   
     3) Tuchscherer, Elizabeth S 20   4) Hovren, Emily K 20           
                 32.38    1:06.38 (1:06.38)
        1:40.88 (34.50)   2:21.07 (1:14.69)
        2:49.95 (28.88)   3:23.68 (1:02.61)
        3:51.06 (27.38)     4:21.74 (58.06)
  4 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            4:19.58    4:21.87  
     1) James, Samantha C 18          2) Hayward, Riley M 17          
     3) Jardeleza, Maria E 15         4) Marchuk, Megan R 19          
                 31.96    1:05.75 (1:05.75)
        1:40.03 (34.28)   2:19.38 (1:13.63)
        2:49.05 (29.67)   3:23.20 (1:03.82)
        3:50.96 (27.76)     4:21.87 (58.67)
  5 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''A''            4:21.16    4:23.21  
     1) Anton, Katharine P 18         2) Greenberg, Lauren R 21       
     3) Colton, Annalise M 21         4) Busack, Heidi J 19           
                 32.67    1:05.92 (1:05.92)
        1:41.29 (35.37)   2:20.99 (1:15.07)
        2:50.19 (29.20)   3:23.86 (1:02.87)
        3:51.66 (27.80)     4:23.21 (59.35)
  6 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             4:27.99    4:24.76  
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 17         2) Dorszewski, Monica N 18      
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 17        4) Elliott, Erika L 18          
                 31.72    1:05.25 (1:05.25)
        1:40.11 (34.86)   2:20.34 (1:15.09)
        2:50.51 (30.17)   3:25.57 (1:05.23)
        3:53.61 (28.04)     4:24.76 (59.19)
  7 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  ''A''            4:29.00    4:25.77  
     1) Meng, Alison M 19             2) Coady, Sarah J 21            
     3) Pope, Courtney M 20           4) Kalenda, Kimberly A 20       
                 31.59    1:05.79 (1:05.79)
        1:40.58 (34.79)   2:22.96 (1:17.17)
        2:51.76 (28.80)   3:26.53 (1:03.57)
        3:54.96 (28.43)     4:25.77 (59.24)
  8 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             4:27.77    4:27.00  
     1) Hart, Erin E 15               2) Hoyt, Shea A 16              
     3) Zima, Lauren K 18             4) Hoyt, Shelby C 19            
                 32.27    1:05.81 (1:05.81)
        1:41.24 (35.43)   2:22.42 (1:16.61)
        2:52.44 (30.02)   3:26.17 (1:03.75)
        3:55.31 (29.14)   4:27.00 (1:00.83)
  9 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''A''            4:22.43    4:27.97  
     1) Avestruz, Zoe A 14            2) Bullinger, Rae A 15          
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 14          4) Grobe, Kaia J 15             
                 31.86    1:06.00 (1:06.00)
        1:41.99 (35.99)   2:23.97 (1:17.97)
        2:54.21 (30.24)   3:29.33 (1:05.36)
        3:57.32 (27.99)     4:27.97 (58.64)
 10 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''B''            4:25.74    4:28.09  
     1) Szews, Hailey F 20            2) Weitz, Elizabeth A 21        
     3) Anderson, Kaela E 19          4) Marsh, Amelia L 20           
                 33.48    1:09.08 (1:09.08)
        1:43.78 (34.70)   2:24.15 (1:15.07)
        2:54.36 (30.21)   3:28.94 (1:04.79)
        3:57.49 (28.55)     4:28.09 (59.15)
 11 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             4:32.15    4:28.38  
     1) Law, Michelle J 17            2) Prorok, Rachel E 16          
     3) Williams, Anna B 17           4) Jacobs, Devin M 15           
                 32.70    1:07.81 (1:07.81)
        1:42.82 (35.01)   2:22.58 (1:14.77)
        2:52.74 (30.16)   3:27.78 (1:05.20)
        3:56.58 (28.80)   4:28.38 (1:00.60)
 12 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            4:27.07    4:28.83  
     1) Sutherland, Jessica D 17      2) Lucenti, Kara M 16           
     3) Peterson, Anna L 17           4) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17    
                 31.94    1:06.64 (1:06.64)
        1:41.11 (34.47)   2:20.78 (1:14.14)
        2:51.18 (30.40)   3:29.07 (1:08.29)
        3:57.47 (28.40)     4:28.83 (59.76)
 13 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             4:44.38    4:28.94  
     1) Canfield, Katherine L 15      2) Childs, Megan J 17           
     3) Dalesandro, Gia R 17          4) Hunt, Madeline J 16          
                 32.51    1:07.38 (1:07.38)
        1:43.49 (36.11)   2:25.64 (1:18.26)
        2:55.77 (30.13)   3:29.08 (1:03.44)
        3:57.06 (27.98)     4:28.94 (59.86)
 14 Club Hawkeye-IA  ''B''                4:31.57    4:29.09  
     1) Breitrick, Pamela A 18        2) Maher, Hannah E 19           
     3) Boosalis, Elaine C 18         4) Klunk, Danielle M 19         
                 32.55    1:07.97 (1:07.97)
        1:43.39 (35.42)   2:25.20 (1:17.23)
        2:54.92 (29.72)   3:30.19 (1:04.99)
        3:57.85 (27.66)     4:29.09 (58.90)
 15 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''B''            4:18.23    4:29.80  
     1) Nelson, Patricia A 20         2) Van Hout, Aja R 19           
     3) Loper, Ally L 19              4) Meinholz, Ellen M 21         
                 33.57    1:07.75 (1:07.75)
        1:44.23 (36.48)   2:25.76 (1:18.01)
        2:54.88 (29.12)   3:28.80 (1:03.04)
        3:57.83 (29.03)   4:29.80 (1:01.00)
 16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  ''A''            4:23.04    4:30.34  
     1) Swenson, Evan C 17            2) Remick, Mallory E 18         
     3) Good, Elizabeth M 18          4) Tierney, Grace C 15          
                 32.41    1:06.83 (1:06.83)
        1:42.75 (35.92)   2:25.02 (1:18.19)
        2:54.92 (29.90)   3:30.62 (1:05.60)
        3:58.55 (27.93)     4:30.34 (59.72)
 17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            4:36.26    4:30.47  
     1) Vitek, Ellyn C 17             2) Coady, Jennifer J 17         
     3) Hoffman, Louisa J 17          4) Iwanicki, Alexandra A 18     
                 32.93    1:08.46 (1:08.46)
        1:44.62 (36.16)   2:25.77 (1:17.31)
        2:55.88 (30.11)   3:30.13 (1:04.36)
        3:58.74 (28.61)   4:30.47 (1:00.34)
 18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  ''A''            4:25.77    4:31.23  
     1) Bro, Maddie 17                2) Ross, Katharine M 16         
     3) Lynch, Mckenna G 16           4) Ross, Moriah C 15            
                 32.56    1:08.03 (1:08.03)
        1:42.73 (34.70)   2:21.86 (1:13.83)
        2:52.85 (30.99)   3:28.62 (1:06.76)
        3:58.04 (29.42)   4:31.23 (1:02.61)
 19 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  ''A''            4:36.73    4:31.47  
     1) Lehnertz, Tereysa P 16        2) Butler, Savannah K 16        
     3) Fritz, Samantha N 13          4) Martin, Ruby F 12            
                 32.69    1:08.31 (1:08.31)
        1:43.54 (35.23)   2:23.58 (1:15.27)
        2:53.84 (30.26)   3:30.22 (1:06.64)
        3:59.09 (28.87)   4:31.47 (1:01.25)
 20 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             4:39.77    4:32.27  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika 17          2) Bloodgood, Leah D 16         
     3) Primdahl, Erin K 16           4) Wawer, Julia S 16            
                 32.70    1:08.61 (1:08.61)
        1:43.39 (34.78)   2:24.75 (1:16.14)
        2:55.29 (30.54)   3:31.74 (1:06.99)
        4:00.56 (28.82)   4:32.27 (1:00.53)
 21 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  ''A''            4:40.27    4:32.42  
     1) Martinez, Rebeca 16           2) Baranowska, Alexsandra 16    
     3) Arce, Marysol 15              4) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 15      
                 33.69    1:08.99 (1:08.99)
        1:45.47 (36.48)   2:28.61 (1:19.62)
        2:57.47 (28.86)   3:32.54 (1:03.93)
        4:01.26 (28.72)     4:32.42 (59.88)
 22 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  ''B''            4:33.01    4:33.36  
     1) Howard, Mary E 19             2) Thompson, Marin E 18         
     3) Rodriguez, Erin Alicia G 21   4) Toland, Alyssa B 20          
                 33.09    1:07.76 (1:07.76)
        1:45.56 (37.80)   2:27.80 (1:20.04)
        2:57.14 (29.34)   3:31.58 (1:03.78)
        4:01.14 (29.56)   4:33.36 (1:01.78)
 23 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''A''            4:35.17    4:33.47  
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 15       2) Stevens, Nicole E 17         
     3) McDonald, Delaney R 17        4) Wenman, Megan M 13           
                 32.97    1:07.68 (1:07.68)
        1:43.56 (35.88)   2:25.72 (1:18.04)
        2:56.93 (31.21)   3:33.93 (1:08.21)
        4:02.33 (28.40)     4:33.47 (59.54)
 24 Glenview Titan A-IL  ''A''            4:31.11    4:34.47  
     1) Wells, Katherine V 15         2) Hengels, Hallie M 18         
     3) Iida, Katie M 17              4) Rosenberg, Abigail S 15      
                 33.77    1:08.30 (1:08.30)
        1:44.75 (36.45)   2:26.55 (1:18.25)
        2:58.02 (31.47)   3:34.82 (1:08.27)
        4:02.89 (28.07)     4:34.47 (59.65)
 25 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''A''            4:37.08    4:34.78  
     1) Kelch, Rachael R 15           2) Ahern, Caitlin M 15          
     3) Voorhees, Danel M 18          4) O''Neil, Devon A 18           
                 34.10    1:09.13 (1:09.13)
        1:44.21 (35.08)   2:26.90 (1:17.77)
        2:56.98 (30.08)   3:32.55 (1:05.65)
        4:01.72 (29.17)   4:34.78 (1:02.23)
 26 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            4:29.73    4:35.46  
     1) Slowinski, Rachel L 15        2) Bagley, Erin E 17            
     3) Hsu, Connie M 17              4) Favia, Cristina N 18         
                 34.09    1:10.50 (1:10.50)
        1:47.18 (36.68)   2:29.44 (1:18.94)
        3:00.07 (30.63)   3:34.40 (1:04.96)
        4:03.71 (29.31)   4:35.46 (1:01.06)
 27 St Charles Swim-IL  ''B''             4:37.94    4:36.77  
     1) Shanel, Ashley H 18           2) Chapko, Nicole M 17          
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A 18           4) Garvin, Stephanie M 16       
                 34.59    1:10.42 (1:10.42)
        1:46.87 (36.45)   2:28.46 (1:18.04)
        2:59.24 (30.78)   3:34.58 (1:06.12)
        4:04.37 (29.79)   4:36.77 (1:02.19)
 28 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''A''            4:38.21    4:37.26  
     1) Norris, Sarah E 21            2) McGurk, Alexandria M 15      
     3) Lesnicki, Annette Z 15        4) King, Erica L 15             
                 32.82    1:07.51 (1:07.51)
        1:44.98 (37.47)   2:28.82 (1:21.31)
        2:59.06 (30.24)   3:36.20 (1:07.38)
        4:05.01 (28.81)   4:37.26 (1:01.06)
 29 Express Swim Tea-IL  ''A''            4:35.22    4:38.17  
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 16          2) Serniute, Gabriele K 15      
     3) Sims, Madeline C 16           4) Joyce, Kaitlyn M 16          
                 32.61    1:07.61 (1:07.61)
        1:45.26 (37.65)   2:29.37 (1:21.76)
        2:59.94 (30.57)   3:34.70 (1:05.33)
        4:04.36 (29.66)   4:38.17 (1:03.47)
 30 Palatine Park Di-IL  ''A''            4:34.26    4:39.36  
     1) Anderson, Breanna A 17        2) Champa, Colleen R 18         
     3) Ottaviano, Hilary J 20        4) Barton, Marisa E 17          
                 34.85    1:11.68 (1:11.68)
        1:48.97 (37.29)   2:30.87 (1:19.19)
        3:01.91 (31.04)   3:37.62 (1:06.75)
        4:06.81 (29.19)   4:39.36 (1:01.74)
 31 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  ''A''            4:31.46    4:39.56  
     1) Kurtenbach, Khia E 16         2) Casey, Meghan D 16           
     3) Meyers, Alexandra K 16        4) Raatz, Abigail E 17          
                 34.41    1:11.02 (1:11.02)
        1:48.73 (37.71)   2:32.08 (1:21.06)
        3:03.32 (31.24)   3:40.85 (1:08.77)
        4:08.84 (27.99)     4:39.56 (58.71)
 32 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  ''A''            4:35.88    4:40.03  
     1) Powell, Lindsay K 16          2) Brzozowski, Sara K 18        
     3) Lingle, Maggie M 16           4) Siehs, Amanda B 16           
                 34.07    1:11.14 (1:11.14)
        1:48.28 (37.14)   2:30.55 (1:19.41)
        3:02.08 (31.53)   3:38.47 (1:07.92)
        4:07.08 (28.61)   4:40.03 (1:01.56)
 33 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  ''B''            4:43.57    4:40.47  
     1) Bagley, Meghan L 19           2) Floren, Mary R 17            
     3) Lifka, Taylor A 17            4) Campbell, Taylor A 17        
                 34.95    1:11.65 (1:11.65)
        1:49.96 (38.31)   2:31.24 (1:19.59)
        3:02.00 (30.76)   3:37.65 (1:06.41)
        4:08.12 (30.47)   4:40.47 (1:02.82)
 34 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  ''A''            4:39.44    4:40.49  
     1) Park, Christina J 17          2) Oliphant, Erin R 14          
     3) Orbon, Margaret M 17          4) Cordes, Kelly A 15           
                 33.47    1:10.05 (1:10.05)
        1:47.02 (36.97)   2:28.68 (1:18.63)
        2:59.87 (31.19)   3:37.90 (1:09.22)
        4:07.14 (29.24)   4:40.49 (1:02.59)
 35 Coho Swim Club-IL  ''A''              4:41.64    4:40.59  
     1) Scanlan, Alexa T 18           2) Levin, Hayley R 18           
     3) Brottman, Barbra J 17         4) Powell, Ruby M 15            
                 33.85    1:10.91 (1:10.91)
        1:48.10 (37.19)   2:29.86 (1:18.95)
        3:02.29 (32.43)   3:39.97 (1:10.11)
        4:08.76 (28.79)   4:40.59 (1:00.62)
 36 Barrington Swim-IL  ''A''             4:40.57    4:40.60  
     1) Holmes, Kelsey E 15           2) Scheitlin, Mekenna A 16      
     3) Jacobsen, Kirsten P 14        4) Barnett, Emma C 15           
                 33.11    1:09.26 (1:09.26)
        1:46.46 (37.20)   2:29.59 (1:20.33)
        3:01.43 (31.84)   3:37.68 (1:08.09)
        4:07.38 (29.70)   4:40.60 (1:02.92)
 37 Lyons Swim Club-IL  ''A''             4:43.81    4:42.43  
     1) Weigand, Jennifer L 18        2) Murphy, Elizabeth A 16       
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 17    4) Rosenberger, Lauren M 16     
                 34.13    1:10.59 (1:10.59)
        1:46.58 (35.99)   2:31.14 (1:20.55)
        3:01.10 (29.96)   3:39.00 (1:07.86)
        4:08.62 (29.62)   4:42.43 (1:03.43)
 38 Scout Aquatics-IL  ''A''              4:41.19    4:42.53  
     1) Lanigan, Caitlin E 16         2) Kordell, Abigail W 17        
     3) Carney, Margaret M 16         4) Wieland, Clare M 15          
                 33.46    1:09.05 (1:09.05)
        1:48.56 (39.51)   2:31.71 (1:22.66)
        3:03.57 (31.86)   3:40.26 (1:08.55)
        4:10.21 (29.95)   4:42.53 (1:02.27)
 39 Blue Devil Swim-IL  ''A''             4:36.90    4:42.71  
     1) Engel, Marissa C 18           2) Grasty, Jessica L 16         
     3) Kolz, Alexandra A 17          4) Wells, Paige N 16            
                 33.57    1:09.08 (1:09.08)
        1:48.11 (39.03)   2:33.37 (1:24.29)
        3:04.64 (31.27)   3:42.41 (1:09.04)
        4:10.94 (28.53)   4:42.71 (1:00.30)
 40 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''A''            4:34.39    4:43.31  
     1) Hein, Stephanie A 18          2) Warren, Mary C 16            
     3) Borchardt, Rachel E 17        4) Laabs, Sarah A 14            
                 34.50    1:11.01 (1:11.01)
        1:48.69 (37.68)   2:32.05 (1:21.04)
        3:03.05 (31.00)   3:39.18 (1:07.13)
        4:09.60 (30.42)   4:43.31 (1:04.13)
 41 South Metro Stor-MN  ''A''            4:41.83    4:44.70  
     1) Kleiner, Elizabeth A 19       2) Bodnaruk, Alena K 15         
     3) Herrild, Natalie A 21         4) Bodnaruk, Julia M 17         
                 34.52    1:12.20 (1:12.20)
        1:50.20 (38.00)   2:35.44 (1:23.24)
        3:06.01 (30.57)   3:42.69 (1:07.25)
        4:12.15 (29.46)   4:44.70 (1:02.01)
 42 Med-City Aquatic-MN  ''A''            4:40.48    4:44.87  
     1) Schimke, Lily C 15            2) Buntrock, Ahna E 17          
     3) Taraba, Kristina M 18         4) Schumacher, Allison L 16     
                 34.70    1:13.45 (1:13.45)
        1:51.71 (38.26)   2:35.97 (1:22.52)
        3:06.97 (31.00)   3:44.94 (1:08.97)
        4:13.53 (28.59)     4:44.87 (59.93)
 43 AquaStorm-ND  ''A''                   4:38.05    4:46.79  
     1) Bergeson, Danielle I 15       2) Herrmann, Veronica L 17      
     3) Jeske, Mckenzie C 17          4) Fallgatter, Jarren K 17      
                 33.49    1:09.94 (1:09.94)
        1:47.02 (37.08)   2:29.62 (1:19.68)
        3:02.68 (33.06)   3:42.62 (1:13.00)
        4:12.82 (30.20)   4:46.79 (1:04.17)
 44 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             4:37.78    4:47.71  
     1) Goudreau, Mckenzie M 17       2) Georgen, Jill C 17           
     3) Horn, Brittany K 13           4) Greeneway, Abigail J 14      
                 35.86    1:14.95 (1:14.95)
        1:52.27 (37.32)   2:41.97 (1:27.02)
        3:06.78 (24.81)   3:46.03 (1:04.06)
        4:15.79 (29.76)   4:47.71 (1:01.68)
 45 South East Metro-MN  ''A''            4:44.20    4:48.98  
     1) Swanson, Sydney C 16          2) Rizzo, Linnea M 15           
     3) Cicha, Devin M 15             4) Rizzo, Marina L 17           
                 34.01    1:10.00 (1:10.00)
        1:48.81 (38.81)   2:34.79 (1:24.79)
        3:06.73 (31.94)   3:45.36 (1:10.57)
        4:15.54 (30.18)   4:48.98 (1:03.62)

Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: P 3:49.33  7/24/2011 Fox Valley Swim Team
                          G Betulius, K Cordes, R Farmer, A Stacklin
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Club Hawkeye-IA  ''A''                3:50.88    3:45.12P 
     1) Betulius, Grant N 20          2) Marciniak, Andrew C 21       
     3) Butler, Byron R 21            4) Huff, Jordan M 20            
                 27.36        56.60 (56.60)
        1:25.64 (29.04)   2:00.03 (1:03.43)
        2:25.33 (25.30)     2:54.24 (54.21)
        3:18.45 (24.21)     3:45.12 (50.88)
  2 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''A''            3:48.15    3:50.93  
     1) Teduits, Andrew R 19          2) Weiss, Michael T 21          
     3) Lester, Daniel S 21           4) Hines, Tyler E 19            
                 28.68        58.72 (58.72)
        1:29.17 (30.45)   2:02.98 (1:04.26)
        2:28.09 (25.11)     2:57.51 (54.53)
        3:22.69 (25.18)     3:50.93 (53.42)
  3 Club Hawkeye-IA  ''B''                3:56.25    3:51.87  
     1) Meeks, Devon R 20             2) Lentz, Tyler E 20            
     3) Taylor, Mitchell J 21         4) Sesto, Gianni R 19           
                 28.87        59.75 (59.75)
        1:30.36 (30.61)   2:04.97 (1:05.22)
        2:30.70 (25.73)     3:01.04 (56.07)
        3:24.75 (23.71)     3:51.87 (50.83)
  4 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''A''            3:55.01    3:54.35  
     1) Bolman, Brenden L 15          2) Aerne, Kyle T 17             
     3) Black, Connor S 17            4) Grumhaus, Peter D 18         
                 29.05    1:01.16 (1:01.16)
        1:32.21 (31.05)   2:07.59 (1:06.43)
        2:32.36 (24.77)     3:01.67 (54.08)
        3:26.40 (24.73)     3:54.35 (52.68)
  5 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''A''            4:02.37    3:54.72  
     1) Wilt, Andre C 19              2) Brebrick, Daniel R 20        
     3) Van Swol, Kyler T 20          4) Toomey, Derek M 20           
                 28.79        59.90 (59.90)
        1:32.26 (32.36)   2:08.61 (1:08.71)
        2:34.00 (25.39)     3:03.65 (55.04)
        3:27.99 (24.34)     3:54.72 (51.07)
  6 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:53.42    3:55.39  
     1) Mangan, Jack F 17             2) Weiser, Matthew W 16         
     3) Malone, Reed H 17             4) Grodecki, Jonathan M 18      
                 27.94        58.25 (58.25)
        1:30.09 (31.84)   2:08.17 (1:09.92)
        2:34.37 (26.20)     3:04.44 (56.27)
        3:28.51 (24.07)     3:55.39 (50.95)
  7 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''B''            3:48.28    3:55.54  
     1) Mulchrone, Garrett M 21       2) Miller, Tariq A 20           
     3) Wiederecht, Christopher D 21  4) O''Donnell, Brandon P 21      
                 29.06        59.36 (59.36)
        1:30.07 (30.71)   2:04.62 (1:05.26)
        2:30.96 (26.34)     3:02.16 (57.54)
        3:27.61 (25.45)     3:55.54 (53.38)
  8 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  ''A''            3:58.51    3:58.89  
     1) Quinn, Kevin B 20             2) Park, Jae Y 16               
     3) Walsh, Brian S 17             4) Shull, Stephen R 17          
                 28.87    1:00.00 (1:00.00)
        1:30.35 (30.35)   2:06.45 (1:06.45)
        2:33.23 (26.78)     3:05.75 (59.30)
        3:31.07 (25.32)     3:58.89 (53.14)
  9 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''B''            4:20.88    3:59.16  
     1) Snarski, Alexander J 16       2) Church, Chad P 18            
     3) Harrington, Matthew A 15      4) Fitts, Langston E 18         
                 28.83        59.95 (59.95)
        1:31.53 (31.58)   2:08.09 (1:08.14)
        2:34.70 (26.61)     3:06.34 (58.25)
        3:31.22 (24.88)     3:59.16 (52.82)
 10 Sterling Stingra-IL  ''A''            3:59.19    3:59.85  
     1) Helander, Aaron W 17          2) Interone, Keanu T 17         
     3) Melton, Warren T 16           4) Halsmer, Joseph J 17         
                 29.12    1:00.73 (1:00.73)
        1:31.52 (30.79)   2:07.20 (1:06.47)
        2:34.54 (27.34)     3:06.70 (59.50)
        3:31.59 (24.89)     3:59.85 (53.15)
 11 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             3:57.08    4:00.64  
     1) Stacklin, Adam J 16           2) Stack, Michael J 17          
     3) Farmer, Ryan R 22             4) Peters, Johannes 19          
                 29.43    1:01.35 (1:01.35)
        1:32.90 (31.55)   2:10.81 (1:09.46)
        2:36.76 (25.95)     3:08.42 (57.61)
        3:33.48 (25.06)     4:00.64 (52.22)
 12 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''A''            4:05.77    4:01.46  
     1) Tyre, Jared A 14              2) Spencer, Maxwell A 19        
     3) Neaveill, Christopher D 17    4) Neaveill, Tyler A 19         
                 30.38    1:03.60 (1:03.60)
        1:34.45 (30.85)   2:10.35 (1:06.75)
        2:36.43 (26.08)     3:07.52 (57.17)
        3:33.10 (25.58)     4:01.46 (53.94)
 13 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             4:06.00    4:01.56  
     1) Thielen, Jonathon K 17        2) Duhig, Daniel R 18           
     3) Lehane, Sean M 17             4) Bajda, Luke J 16             
                 29.31    1:00.16 (1:00.16)
        1:32.77 (32.61)   2:10.27 (1:10.11)
        2:36.17 (25.90)     3:06.83 (56.56)
        3:32.88 (26.05)     4:01.56 (54.73)
 14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            4:01.92    4:02.16  
     1) Leach, William T 17           2) Mapel, Edward A 17           
     3) Smith, Mark L 17              4) Reed, Michael J 19           
                 29.50    1:01.79 (1:01.79)
        1:32.23 (30.44)   2:07.16 (1:05.37)
        2:35.20 (28.04)   3:09.01 (1:01.85)
        3:33.93 (24.92)     4:02.16 (53.15)
 15 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             4:01.34    4:03.21  
     1) Feng, Allen 15                2) Hodges, Chris J 17           
     3) Hayden, Leo A 18              4) Strauss, John W 16           
                 29.25    1:01.29 (1:01.29)
        1:33.28 (31.99)   2:10.77 (1:09.48)
        2:37.80 (27.03)     3:10.15 (59.38)
        3:35.18 (25.03)     4:03.21 (53.06)
 16 Northern Lights-ND  ''A''             4:03.27    4:03.51  
     1) Hehn, Ronald L 26             2) Oak, Quillan E 19            
     3) Flickinger, David C 20        4) Rasmus, Joseph B 20          
                 29.68    1:02.08 (1:02.08)
        1:33.51 (31.43)   2:10.08 (1:08.00)
        2:37.15 (27.07)     3:08.59 (58.51)
        3:34.63 (26.04)     4:03.51 (54.92)
 17 Blue Devil Swim-IL  ''A''             4:03.44    4:03.82  
     1) Conway, Matthew J 17          2) Sweet, Matthew D 17          
     3) Conway, Daniel J 18           4) Conway, Sean P 18            
                 29.63    1:01.28 (1:01.28)
        1:34.05 (32.77)   2:12.66 (1:11.38)
        2:38.87 (26.21)     3:09.51 (56.85)
        3:34.90 (25.39)     4:03.82 (54.31)
 18 Palatine Park Di-IL  ''A''            4:10.33    4:03.90  
     1) Zito, Damon J 19              2) Zito, Nicholas A 17          
     3) Jessee, Nick 17               4) Anderson, Dustin W 20        
                 29.03    1:00.44 (1:00.44)
        1:31.54 (31.10)   2:07.83 (1:07.39)
        2:35.29 (27.46)   3:08.40 (1:00.57)
        3:34.21 (25.81)     4:03.90 (55.50)
 19 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            4:14.06    4:05.46  
     1) Pozniak, Martin A 16          2) Howley, Brendan M 16         
     3) Laleian, Alexander G 16       4) Pulgine, Anthony N 18        
                 29.55    1:01.18 (1:01.18)
        1:32.39 (31.21)   2:08.39 (1:07.21)
        2:36.81 (28.42)     3:08.25 (59.86)
        3:35.31 (27.06)     4:05.46 (57.21)
 20 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''A''            4:17.47    4:05.47  
     1) Shozda, Alex 16               2) Strahlman, Mitchell T 16     
     3) Workman, Kyle E 19            4) Gregor, Sean D 16            
            1:35.17 ( )         2:13.55 ( )
        2:40.92 (27.37)     3:12.11 (58.56)
        3:37.59 (25.48)     4:05.47 (53.36)
 21 Minnetonka Swim-MN  ''A''             3:58.53    4:06.03  
     1) Rafter, James J 19            2) Bateman, Cole A 17           
     3) Boston, Bryce P 17            4) Busch, Noah J 17             
                 28.76        59.51 (59.51)
        1:34.58 (35.07)   2:15.51 (1:16.00)
        2:42.23 (26.72)     3:12.89 (57.38)
        3:38.28 (25.39)     4:06.03 (53.14)
 22 Mundelein Mustan-IL  ''A''            4:07.49    4:07.34  
     1) Hamann, Michael S 17          2) Kasemets, Ayrton 16          
     3) Ujiiye, Kyle T 17             4) McNair, Kyle W 18            
                 30.29    1:01.83 (1:01.83)
        1:34.53 (32.70)   2:12.48 (1:10.65)
        2:39.24 (26.76)     3:10.33 (57.85)
        3:37.36 (27.03)     4:07.34 (57.01)
 23 Iowa City Eels S-IA  ''A''            4:16.09    4:07.38  
     1) Walton, Alex D 16             2) Calegan, Haden L 17          
     3) Thompson, Harris R 17         4) Davis, James E 18            
                 28.88    1:00.06 (1:00.06)
        1:31.24 (31.18)   2:09.18 (1:09.12)
        2:38.10 (28.92)   3:11.49 (1:02.31)
        3:38.18 (26.69)     4:07.38 (55.89)
 24 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            4:07.97    4:07.94  
     1) Lemay, Michael J 15           2) Tao, David A 16              
     3) Gagne'', Matthew L 19          4) Hulseman, Brendan C 18       
                 31.07    1:03.74 (1:03.74)
        1:37.49 (33.75)   2:15.66 (1:11.92)
        2:42.75 (27.09)     3:14.35 (58.69)
        3:39.79 (25.44)     4:07.94 (53.59)
 25 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  ''A''            4:07.02    4:08.14  
     1) Severino, Benjamin C 17       2) Winnett, Justin M 16         
     3) Lichinsky, Edward A 24        4) Fiepke, Jonathan A 17        
                 30.81    1:03.19 (1:03.19)
        1:34.09 (30.90)   2:11.97 (1:08.78)
        2:39.00 (27.03)     3:10.77 (58.80)
        3:37.88 (27.11)     4:08.14 (57.37)
 26 South East Metro-MN  ''A''            4:09.32    4:08.54  
     1) Davidson, Austin J 18         2) Kandt, Alec J 16             
     3) Koken, Matthew J 18           4) Lugg, Donald V 18            
                 30.27    1:02.92 (1:02.92)
        1:35.36 (32.44)   2:13.43 (1:10.51)
        2:40.22 (26.79)     3:11.67 (58.24)
        3:38.15 (26.48)     4:08.54 (56.87)
 27 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             4:07.16    4:09.72  
     1) Lane, Seth H 18               2) Lagieski, Michael J 17       
     3) Kinney, Jordan J 17           4) Sears, Aaron P 19            
                 30.18    1:01.67 (1:01.67)
        1:33.53 (31.86)   2:09.58 (1:07.91)
        2:39.46 (29.88)   3:14.74 (1:05.16)
        3:40.84 (26.10)     4:09.72 (54.98)
 28 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             4:13.42    4:09.93  
     1) Kuwahara, Ryota 18            2) Kobida, Connor P 16          
     3) Pelka, Jakub T 17             4) Salzman, Adam J 19           
                 31.54    1:05.12 (1:05.12)
        1:37.83 (32.71)   2:15.34 (1:10.22)
        2:43.26 (27.92)   3:15.48 (1:00.14)
        3:41.12 (25.64)     4:09.93 (54.45)
 29 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             4:07.87    4:10.55  
     1) Duffy, Alexander T 16         2) Bindseil, Thomas J 17        
     3) Peterson, Alexander L 21      4) Kowaleski, Nicholas S 17     
                 30.59    1:03.19 (1:03.19)
        1:37.37 (34.18)   2:17.02 (1:13.83)
        2:44.33 (27.31)     3:16.72 (59.70)
        3:42.52 (25.80)     4:10.55 (53.83)
 30 Waves Bloomingto-IL  ''A''            4:10.91    4:11.45  
     1) Pinter, Erik M 17             2) Bergmann, Lance L 17         
     3) Wolfe, Michael R 16           4) Dedianous, Justin A 16       
                 32.16    1:06.11 (1:06.11)
        1:39.09 (32.98)   2:15.43 (1:09.32)
        2:43.04 (27.61)     3:15.42 (59.99)
        3:42.16 (26.74)     4:11.45 (56.03)
 31 New Hope Crystal-MN  ''A''            4:17.52    4:11.80  
     1) Rouleau, Michael S 16         2) Matthews, Walker J 17        
     3) Lanz, Michael J 18            4) Hedman, Matthew A 15         
                 29.91    1:01.91 (1:01.91)
        1:36.77 (34.86)   2:16.98 (1:15.07)
        2:43.68 (26.70)     3:15.08 (58.10)
        3:41.96 (26.88)     4:11.80 (56.72)
 32 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''B''             4:20.06    4:11.85  
     1) Mordach, John R 19            2) Cicchini, Robert D 19        
     3) Dvorchak, Drew E 16           4) Wu, Jerry 17                 
                 30.71    1:02.87 (1:02.87)
        1:35.43 (32.56)   2:14.28 (1:11.41)
        2:41.66 (27.38)     3:13.98 (59.70)
        3:40.72 (26.74)     4:11.85 (57.87)
 33 Swift Aquatics-IL  ''A''              4:06.74    4:12.30  
     1) Mlynarski, Karol 17           2) Salomon, Jonathan M 16       
     3) Avdic, Dzevad 17              4) Salomon, Andrew J 19         
                 30.53    1:03.36 (1:03.36)
        1:36.89 (33.53)   2:15.84 (1:12.48)
        2:43.49 (27.65)   3:15.88 (1:00.04)
        3:42.21 (26.33)     4:12.30 (56.42)
 34 Hornet Age Group-IL  ''A''            4:17.37    4:12.72  
     1) Portland, Brian M 15          2) Courtney, Mitchell R 17      
     3) Ciciora, Daniel M 17          4) Clancy, John R 15            
                 30.41    1:02.64 (1:02.64)
        1:34.42 (31.78)   2:12.60 (1:09.96)
        2:40.52 (27.92)   3:14.79 (1:02.19)
        3:41.87 (27.08)     4:12.72 (57.93)
 34 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  ''A''            4:00.17    4:12.72  
     1) McGlaughlin, Mark W 14        2) Anderson, Matthew J 15       
     3) Martin, Oliver J 13           4) Keen, Aidan P 14             
                 30.07    1:02.07 (1:02.07)
        1:34.96 (32.89)   2:13.39 (1:11.32)
        2:42.37 (28.98)   3:17.87 (1:04.48)
        3:44.31 (26.44)     4:12.72 (54.85)
 36 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''B''            4:15.28    4:13.44  
     1) Cooper, Andrew P 17           2) Hanold, Noah R 16            
     3) Schimmelpfenning, Jared V 16  4) Kamin, Matthew J 15          
                 32.06    1:06.68 (1:06.68)
        1:39.95 (33.27)   2:17.03 (1:10.35)
        2:45.01 (27.98)   3:17.42 (1:00.39)
        3:44.09 (26.67)     4:13.44 (56.02)
 37 East Moline Swim-IL  ''A''            4:17.66    4:13.92  
     1) Hernandez, Felipe A 18        2) Busch, Brandon L 19          
     3) Dassow, Matthew A 17          4) Busch, Brett D 19            
                 30.97    1:04.67 (1:04.67)
        1:37.87 (33.20)   2:18.56 (1:13.89)
        2:45.45 (26.89)     3:18.35 (59.79)
        3:44.39 (26.04)     4:13.92 (55.57)
 38 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            4:09.29    4:14.19  
     1) O''Malley, Ryan M 17           2) Fear, Conner O 17            
     3) Tieke, Zachary W 15           4) Schroyer, Connor S 17        
                 30.51    1:03.33 (1:03.33)
        1:36.90 (33.57)   2:16.14 (1:12.81)
        2:43.81 (27.67)   3:17.92 (1:01.78)
        3:43.84 (25.92)     4:14.19 (56.27)
 39 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''A''            4:17.17    4:16.37  
     1) Johanns, Samuel R 15          2) Schneeman, Luke C 17         
     3) Broman, Eli R 15              4) Johanns, Luke C 18           
 40 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  ''A''            4:21.81    4:17.15  
     1) Ford, Ian N 19                2) Hughes, Joshua W 18          
     3) Barnes, Logan W 17            4) Barnes, Morgan M 18          
                 29.24    1:01.28 (1:01.28)
        1:35.03 (33.75)   2:13.70 (1:12.42)
        2:42.39 (28.69)   3:19.51 (1:05.81)
        3:46.60 (27.09)     4:17.15 (57.64)
 41 Sterling Stingra-IL  ''B''            4:20.20    4:17.58  
     1) Nichols, Derek E 18           2) Kelly, George P 20           
     3) Dir, Keaton W 16              4) Schneiderbauer, Michael T 18 
                 31.72    1:06.14 (1:06.14)
        1:39.76 (33.62)   2:19.52 (1:13.38)
        2:48.21 (28.69)   3:21.79 (1:02.27)
        3:48.35 (26.56)     4:17.58 (55.79)
 42 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''B''            4:20.17    4:17.92  
     1) King, Andrew P 17             2) Vance, Jacob G 17            
     3) Apps, David P 16              4) Schrauth, Patrick M 18       
                 33.28    1:08.60 (1:08.60)
        1:42.07 (33.47)   2:20.90 (1:12.30)
        2:49.21 (28.31)   3:22.34 (1:01.44)
        3:48.52 (26.18)     4:17.92 (55.58)
 43 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  ''B''            4:08.93    4:25.34  
     1) Martin, Aleksander M 15       2) Reinard, Jordan R 17         
     3) Spitzig, Riley J 18           4) Merriman, David A 17         
                 33.10    1:09.59 (1:09.59)
        1:41.93 (32.34)   2:19.87 (1:10.28)
        2:48.80 (28.93)   3:24.03 (1:04.16)
        3:52.82 (28.79)   4:25.34 (1:01.31)