ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USMS Summer Nationals
7/7/2012-7/7/2012
Omaha, Nebraska United States

HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License       7/7/2012 - 14:25PM
                2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                      CenturyLink Center Omaha                      
 
 Event 17  Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:16.72  7/5/2003  JULIA STOWERS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rowe, Luane            23 TVM               4:35.00    4:29.57  
    r:+0.84  31.39      1:04.43 (33.04)
        1:38.28 (33.85)     2:11.99 (33.71)
        2:46.47 (34.48)     3:20.80 (34.33)
        3:56.17 (35.37)     4:29.57 (33.40)
  2 Marks, Jamie L         24 SFTL              4:37.33    4:36.32  
    r:+0.81  31.70      1:06.02 (34.32)
        1:41.52 (35.50)     2:17.01 (35.49)
        2:51.39 (34.38)     3:26.69 (35.30)
        4:02.63 (35.94)     4:36.32 (33.69)
  3 Bailey, Lauren T       19 CMS               4:41.02    5:13.91  
    r:+0.79  34.69      1:12.42 (37.73)
        1:51.60 (39.18)     2:31.55 (39.95)
        3:12.22 (40.67)     3:53.09 (40.87)
        4:34.19 (41.10)     5:13.91 (39.72)
  4 Ketcham, Lauren        24 NEBR              5:10.00    5:27.31  
    r:+0.84  34.58      1:12.90 (38.32)
        1:53.24 (40.34)     2:34.71 (41.47)
        3:17.41 (42.70)     4:00.63 (43.22)
        4:44.56 (43.93)     5:27.31 (42.75)
  5 Bates, Elissa          22 TULS              5:34.14    5:41.91  
    r:+0.88  38.80      1:22.31 (43.51)
        2:06.47 (44.16)     2:50.74 (44.27)
        3:35.24 (44.50)     4:18.59 (43.35)
        5:01.02 (42.43)     5:41.91 (40.89)
 
 Event 17  Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:13.03  12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA
        WORLD: W 4:18.62  6/18/2011 SOPHIE CASSON, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peterfish, Christie L  26 MOVY              4:45.00    4:36.00  
    r:+0.77  32.55      1:06.98 (34.43)
        1:41.88 (34.90)     2:16.76 (34.88)
        2:51.62 (34.86)     3:26.83 (35.21)
        4:01.64 (34.81)     4:36.00 (34.36)
  2 Van Matre, Traci A     25 TXLA              4:34.74    4:37.58  
    r:+0.69  31.89      1:05.74 (33.85)
        1:42.70 (36.96)     2:19.14 (36.44)
        2:53.74 (34.60)     3:28.15 (34.41)
        4:03.59 (35.44)     4:37.58 (33.99)
  3 Parker, Emily S        27 SDSM              4:44.24    4:43.08  
    r:+0.82  31.99      1:06.97 (34.98)
        1:42.51 (35.54)     2:18.49 (35.98)
        2:54.49 (36.00)     3:30.95 (36.46)
        4:07.48 (36.53)     4:43.08 (35.60)
  4 Holman, Mary E         26 GSC               4:46.30    4:49.69  
    r:+0.90  32.67      1:08.94 (36.27)
        1:45.41 (36.47)     2:22.90 (37.49)
        3:00.00 (37.10)     3:37.22 (37.22)
        4:13.64 (36.42)     4:49.69 (36.05)
  5 Holman, Sara E         26 GSC               4:46.29    4:51.22  
    r:+0.87  33.61      1:10.04 (36.43)
        1:47.41 (37.37)     2:24.58 (37.17)
        3:01.92 (37.34)     3:38.91 (36.99)
        4:15.87 (36.96)     4:51.22 (35.35)
  6 Bergfield, Alana N     25 WMST              4:55.17    4:56.40  
    r:+0.80  33.04      1:09.27 (36.23)
        1:46.74 (37.47)     2:24.62 (37.88)
        3:02.51 (37.89)     3:40.66 (38.15)
        4:19.01 (38.35)     4:56.40 (37.39)
  7 Espiritu, Vicki        27 TVM               5:11.53    4:58.15  
    r:+0.75  33.49      1:10.36 (36.87)
        1:48.73 (38.37)     2:26.60 (37.87)
        3:04.55 (37.95)     3:42.81 (38.26)
        4:21.11 (38.30)     4:58.15 (37.04)
  8 Peterson, Megan K      29 PMST              5:02.34    4:59.45  
    r:+0.77  33.48      1:11.02 (37.54)
        1:49.67 (38.65)     2:28.12 (38.45)
        3:06.38 (38.26)     3:44.47 (38.09)
        4:22.80 (38.33)     4:59.45 (36.65)
  9 Kline, Lindsey K       25 NEBR              5:25.00    5:06.11  
    r:+0.87  33.51      1:10.44 (36.93)
        1:47.93 (37.49)     2:26.68 (38.75)
        3:05.77 (39.09)     3:46.66 (40.89)
        4:27.22 (40.56)     5:06.11 (38.89)
 10 Tiedeman, Katie        29 PMST              5:30.60    5:06.25  
    r:+0.88  35.35      1:13.63 (38.28)
        1:52.78 (39.15)     2:31.69 (38.91)
        3:10.43 (38.74)     3:49.66 (39.23)
        4:28.12 (38.46)     5:06.25 (38.13)
 11 Wenzel, Katharine T    29 SFTL              5:20.07    5:12.43  
    r:+0.82  35.73      1:14.16 (38.43)
        1:53.18 (39.02)     2:32.89 (39.71)
        3:12.85 (39.96)     3:53.01 (40.16)
        4:33.40 (40.39)     5:12.43 (39.03)
 12 Grolle, Jamie V        29 LVM               5:35.00    5:21.49  
    r:+0.75  35.99      1:16.57 (40.58)
        1:58.06 (41.49)     2:39.55 (41.49)
        3:20.44 (40.89)     4:02.20 (41.76)
        4:41.90 (39.70)     5:21.49 (39.59)
 13 Walker, Sarah E        28 CMS               5:09.67    5:23.59  
    r:+0.80  35.72      1:14.95 (39.23)
        1:55.11 (40.16)     2:36.38 (41.27)
        3:18.85 (42.47)     4:01.30 (42.45)
        4:43.18 (41.88)     5:23.59 (40.41)
 14 Mathews, Erin          27 MARY              5:20.60    5:24.04  
    r:+0.72  34.43      1:11.90 (37.47)
        1:51.41 (39.51)     2:32.92 (41.51)
        3:15.32 (42.40)     3:58.63 (43.31)
        4:41.58 (42.95)     5:24.04 (42.46)
 15 Capizzi, Stefanie      25 ROSE              5:14.32    5:25.32  
    r:+0.82  35.95      1:15.62 (39.67)
        1:56.64 (41.02)     2:38.19 (41.55)
        3:19.72 (41.53)     4:01.76 (42.04)
        4:43.90 (42.14)     5:25.32 (41.42)
 16 Murphy, Siobhan C      26 SFTL              5:38.58    5:31.22  
    r:+0.82  37.21      1:18.79 (41.58)
        2:01.39 (42.60)     2:44.33 (42.94)
        3:26.36 (42.03)     4:07.94 (41.58)
        4:49.88 (41.94)     5:31.22 (41.34)
 17 Loper, Tracey E        29 CMS               5:22.71    5:31.32  
    r:+0.86  36.65      1:16.46 (39.81)
        1:57.03 (40.57)     2:38.71 (41.68)
        3:21.42 (42.71)     4:04.41 (42.99)
        4:48.32 (43.91)     5:31.32 (43.00)
 18 Kaminski-Doloto, Mega  29 NEBR              5:38.50    5:50.68  
    r:+0.95  36.53                     
            2:02.21 ( )     2:47.22 (45.01)
        3:33.28 (46.06)     4:18.99 (45.71)
        5:05.71 (46.72)     5:50.68 (44.97)
 19 Lin, Helen             28 NEM               6:00.63    6:06.64  
    r:+0.81  42.58      1:28.92 (46.34)
        2:16.01 (47.09)     3:02.37 (46.36)
        3:48.85 (46.48)     4:35.05 (46.20)
        5:21.72 (46.67)     6:06.64 (44.92)
 20 Spann, Sara            27 MOVY              6:12.67    6:08.19  
    r:+0.80  39.38      1:24.81 (45.43)
        2:11.54 (46.73)     2:59.53 (47.99)
        3:46.87 (47.34)     4:35.06 (48.19)
        5:22.39 (47.33)     6:08.19 (45.80)
 21 Walsworth, Alyssa S    28 MINN              6:10.00    6:27.24  
    r:+0.94  42.71      1:30.82 (48.11)
        2:20.39 (49.57)     3:10.94 (50.55)
        4:00.96 (50.02)     4:50.02 (49.06)
        5:39.44 (49.42)     6:27.24 (47.80)
 -- Mabile, Christine E    25 SAWS              5:32.73         NS  
 
 Event 17  Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:17.52  8/3/2010  DAWN HECKMAN
        WORLD: W 4:18.63  7/16/2011 DAWN HECKMAN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kendig, Alicia M       30 CMS               4:48.00    4:47.14  
    r:+0.77  33.31      1:08.83 (35.52)
        1:45.21 (36.38)     2:21.58 (36.37)
        2:58.10 (36.52)     3:34.74 (36.64)
        4:11.38 (36.64)     4:47.14 (35.76)
  2 Carlson, Jennifer M    33 RMST              5:01.05    5:00.85  
    r:+0.71  34.78      1:12.77 (37.99)
        1:51.68 (38.91)     2:30.63 (38.95)
        3:08.90 (38.27)     3:46.82 (37.92)
        4:24.74 (37.92)     5:00.85 (36.11)
  3 Catallo-Madruga, Marc  33 CMS               5:25.00    5:22.54  
    r:+0.86  36.43      1:16.54 (40.11)
        1:58.24 (41.70)     2:39.54 (41.30)
        3:20.82 (41.28)     4:01.58 (40.76)
        4:42.96 (41.38)     5:22.54 (39.58)
  4 Massey, Melissa K      31 RAY               5:24.73    5:25.62  
    r:+0.93  37.30      1:18.29 (40.99)
        2:00.06 (41.77)     2:41.86 (41.80)
        3:23.06 (41.20)     4:05.29 (42.23)
        4:46.66 (41.37)     5:25.62 (38.96)
  5 Hefley, Elizabeth A    31 NEBR              5:24.30    5:27.27  
    r:+0.88  36.86      1:17.86 (41.00)
        1:59.64 (41.78)     2:41.36 (41.72)
        3:23.43 (42.07)     4:05.40 (41.97)
        4:46.74 (41.34)     5:27.27 (40.53)
  6 Childers, Lisa         33 SFTL              5:24.00    5:39.13  
    r:+0.84  36.55      1:16.56 (40.01)
        1:58.68 (42.12)     2:41.61 (42.93)
        3:25.20 (43.59)     4:09.51 (44.31)
        4:54.71 (45.20)     5:39.13 (44.42)
  7 Curran, Emily T        33 MOVY              6:02.56    5:40.86  
    r:+0.85  38.58      1:21.28 (42.70)
        2:05.38 (44.10)     2:49.68 (44.30)
        3:32.92 (43.24)     4:16.50 (43.58)
        4:58.64 (42.14)     5:40.86 (42.22)
  8 Howland, Heather       32 IM                6:00.01    5:55.39  
    r:+0.78  38.63      1:22.33 (43.70)
        2:09.01 (46.68)     2:54.59 (45.58)
        3:40.90 (46.31)     4:26.73 (45.83)
        5:12.77 (46.04)     5:55.39 (42.62)
  9 Payne, Elizabeth E     30 NEBR              5:42.00    6:01.82  
    r:+0.80  38.42      1:20.78 (42.36)
        2:06.01 (45.23)     2:52.75 (46.74)
        3:40.39 (47.64)     4:28.73 (48.34)
        5:16.51 (47.78)     6:01.82 (45.31)
 10 Stutz, Kathleen J      30 TPIT              6:10.18    6:10.78  
    r:+0.70  41.86      1:27.46 (45.60)
        2:13.98 (46.52)     3:01.30 (47.32)
        3:48.78 (47.48)     4:36.91 (48.13)
        5:25.09 (48.18)     6:10.78 (45.69)
 
 Event 17  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:26.17  8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 4:26.17  8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stover, Joy            36 MOVY              4:40.68    4:47.86  
    r:+0.85  32.65      1:07.74 (35.09)
        1:44.52 (36.78)     2:21.09 (36.57)
        2:58.24 (37.15)     3:35.32 (37.08)
        4:12.29 (36.97)     4:47.86 (35.57)
  2 Varlas, Melissa D      39 SYSM              4:54.20    4:48.24  
    r:+0.74  33.82      1:09.47 (35.65)
        1:45.84 (36.37)     2:22.32 (36.48)
        2:58.95 (36.63)     3:35.56 (36.61)
        4:12.27 (36.71)     4:48.24 (35.97)
  3 Stokes, Jessica N      36 NEM               5:00.00    4:54.08  
    r:+0.81  34.30      1:11.94 (37.64)
        1:49.20 (37.26)     2:27.03 (37.83)
        3:04.03 (37.00)     3:41.56 (37.53)
        4:18.15 (36.59)     4:54.08 (35.93)
  4 Roddin, Julie          36 ANCM              5:17.04    5:00.10  
    r:+0.69  34.34      1:11.32 (36.98)
        1:49.58 (38.26)     2:27.51 (37.93)
        3:06.23 (38.72)     3:44.44 (38.21)
        4:22.89 (38.45)     5:00.10 (37.21)
  5 Wetstone, Susan        39 PNA               5:05.00    5:04.85  
    r:+0.75  34.93      1:12.36 (37.43)
        1:50.94 (38.58)     2:30.44 (39.50)
        3:09.02 (38.58)     3:48.00 (38.98)
        4:27.03 (39.03)     5:04.85 (37.82)
  6 Hankins, Malena        39 GAJA              5:08.99    5:08.29  
    r:+0.94  36.19      1:14.54 (38.35)
        1:53.27 (38.73)     2:32.23 (38.96)
        3:10.92 (38.69)     3:50.56 (39.64)
        4:29.76 (39.20)     5:08.29 (38.53)
  7 Ewen, Chrystena E      38 NEM               5:45.50    5:41.28  
    r:+0.84  38.19      1:20.42 (42.23)
        2:03.66 (43.24)     2:47.37 (43.71)
        3:31.13 (43.76)     4:15.19 (44.06)
        4:58.93 (43.74)     5:41.28 (42.35)
  8 Hodges, Jenny A        38 PMST              6:53.26    6:42.86  
    r:+0.83  45.28      1:36.20 (50.92)
        2:27.71 (51.51)     3:19.54 (51.83)
        4:11.71 (52.17)     5:03.84 (52.13)
        5:55.57 (51.73)     6:42.86 (47.29)
 
 Event 17  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:22.87  8/13/2011 JANET EVANS
        WORLD: W 4:22.87  8/13/2011 JANET EVANS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer        44 IM                4:54.42    4:50.46  
    r:+0.78  32.79      1:09.17 (36.38)
        1:46.57 (37.40)     2:24.12 (37.55)
        3:01.43 (37.31)     3:38.85 (37.42)
        4:15.74 (36.89)     4:50.46 (34.72)
  2 Dawson, Deborah        44 NBAC              4:52.92    4:53.62  
    r:+0.78  34.07      1:10.94 (36.87)
        1:48.07 (37.13)     2:25.24 (37.17)
        3:02.98 (37.74)     3:40.43 (37.45)
        4:17.57 (37.14)     4:53.62 (36.05)
  3 Reynolds, Kelly M      42 MOVY              4:57.00    4:55.50  
    r:+0.79  33.46      1:09.53 (36.07)
        1:46.89 (37.36)     2:24.48 (37.59)
        3:02.24 (37.76)     3:40.02 (37.78)
        4:17.77 (37.75)     4:55.50 (37.73)
  4 Tomac, Jayna M         40 OREG              5:23.67    5:11.43  
    r:+0.81  35.92      1:15.03 (39.11)
        1:55.61 (40.58)     2:35.60 (39.99)
        3:15.53 (39.93)     3:55.61 (40.08)
        4:34.61 (39.00)     5:11.43 (36.82)
  5 Harang, Tracie A       40 AKMS              5:19.30    5:11.92  
    r:+0.74  34.65      1:13.14 (38.49)
        1:53.31 (40.17)     2:33.45 (40.14)
        3:13.94 (40.49)     3:53.98 (40.04)
        4:34.11 (40.13)     5:11.92 (37.81)
  6 Martin-Sherlock, Ann   42 MOVY              5:17.35    5:12.23  
    r:+0.87  35.17      1:13.17 (38.00)
        1:52.27 (39.10)     2:32.65 (40.38)
        3:13.05 (40.40)     3:53.80 (40.75)
        4:33.93 (40.13)     5:12.23 (38.30)
  7 Good, Tricia           41 CMS               5:18.10    5:17.45  
    r:+0.88  36.39      1:15.22 (38.83)
        1:55.44 (40.22)     2:36.04 (40.60)
        3:16.95 (40.91)     3:57.67 (40.72)
        4:38.38 (40.71)     5:17.45 (39.07)
  8 Chesley, Jana P        40 ROSE              5:53.06    5:31.54  
    r:+0.85  35.40      1:15.34 (39.94)
        1:57.50 (42.16)     2:40.87 (43.37)
        3:24.93 (44.06)     4:08.59 (43.66)
        4:51.98 (43.39)     5:31.54 (39.56)
  9 Boodt, Heidi M         43 LVM               5:44.40    5:35.97  
    r:+0.77  36.63      1:16.94 (40.31)
        1:59.23 (42.29)     2:41.85 (42.62)
        3:25.20 (43.35)     4:09.04 (43.84)
        4:54.16 (45.12)     5:35.97 (41.81)
 10 Elsener, Lisa M        43 MOVY              5:52.12    5:38.01  
    r:+0.96  37.99      1:19.21 (41.22)
        2:01.95 (42.74)     2:44.69 (42.74)
        3:28.56 (43.87)     4:12.26 (43.70)
        4:55.57 (43.31)     5:38.01 (42.44)
 11 Collett, Tracy         42 GAJA              5:30.00    5:49.26  
    r:+0.61  39.47      1:23.53 (44.06)
        2:08.58 (45.05)     2:53.73 (45.15)
        3:39.09 (45.36)     4:22.99 (43.90)
        5:06.56 (43.57)     5:49.26 (42.70)
 12 Kooy, Elizabeth A      41 IM                5:55.00    5:49.87  
    r:+0.96  38.81      1:23.39 (44.58)
        2:07.82 (44.43)     2:52.96 (45.14)
        3:37.37 (44.41)     4:22.51 (45.14)
        5:06.75 (44.24)     5:49.87 (43.12)
 13 Fahey, Lisa            42 AGUA              5:58.24    6:01.82  
    r:+0.98  38.62      1:23.43 (44.81)
        2:10.34 (46.91)     2:56.96 (46.62)
        3:44.32 (47.36)     4:31.77 (47.45)
        5:18.65 (46.88)     6:01.82 (43.17)
 14 Loecke, Heidi L        41 MOVY              6:19.69    6:04.81  
    r:+1.11  41.82      1:28.23 (46.41)
        2:16.53 (48.30)     3:04.17 (47.64)
        3:51.61 (47.44)     4:38.40 (46.79)
        5:23.66 (45.26)     6:04.81 (41.15)
 
 Event 17  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:35.84  9/6/2008  K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 4:35.84  9/6/2008  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill E       45 COOG              4:55.45    4:51.15  
    r:+0.79  33.74      1:09.41 (35.67)
        1:45.26 (35.85)     2:22.00 (36.74)
        2:59.21 (37.21)     3:36.86 (37.65)
        4:14.39 (37.53)     4:51.15 (36.76)
  2 Stone, Stephanie       45 PCAT              4:55.00    4:56.61  
    r:+0.82  33.76      1:09.92 (36.16)
        1:46.50 (36.58)     2:24.45 (37.95)
        3:01.95 (37.50)     3:40.65 (38.70)
        4:18.75 (38.10)     4:56.61 (37.86)
  3 Adams, Kari S          46 LVM               5:11.10    5:03.96  
    r:+0.83  34.00      1:12.50 (38.50)
        1:51.53 (39.03)     2:31.21 (39.68)
        3:10.52 (39.31)     3:50.33 (39.81)
        4:28.44 (38.11)     5:03.96 (35.52)
  4 Countryman, Marianne   48 GAJA              5:10.03    5:05.70  
    r:+0.70  34.24      1:12.06 (37.82)
        1:50.97 (38.91)     2:29.94 (38.97)
        3:09.28 (39.34)     3:48.43 (39.15)
        4:27.79 (39.36)     5:05.70 (37.91)
  5 Bennett, Ellen K       49 SYSM              5:03.31    5:07.96  
    r:+0.68  35.35      1:13.50 (38.15)
        1:52.79 (39.29)     2:32.30 (39.51)
        3:11.41 (39.11)     3:50.48 (39.07)
        4:29.85 (39.37)     5:07.96 (38.11)
  6 Gallagher, Kathy       48 ARIZ              5:25.00    5:14.62  
    r:+0.68  37.64      1:18.47 (40.83)
        1:59.77 (41.30)     2:39.64 (39.87)
        3:20.18 (40.54)     3:59.55 (39.37)
        4:38.19 (38.64)     5:14.62 (36.43)
  7 Hagadorn, Heather      47 CMS               5:27.10    5:19.29  
    r:+0.82  36.95      1:15.82 (38.87)
        1:55.11 (39.29)     2:34.80 (39.69)
        3:15.50 (40.70)     3:56.22 (40.72)
        4:37.83 (41.61)     5:19.29 (41.46)
  8 Vazquez, Maria E       47 GAJA              5:19.02    5:19.75  
    r:+0.85  35.72      1:14.02 (38.30)
        1:54.11 (40.09)     2:34.61 (40.50)
        3:15.53 (40.92)     3:57.50 (41.97)
        4:38.84 (41.34)     5:19.75 (40.91)
  9 Schickore, Jutta       48 DOC               5:11.48    5:20.84  
    r:+0.89  36.26      1:15.22 (38.96)
        1:55.86 (40.64)     2:36.86 (41.00)
        3:18.20 (41.34)     3:59.55 (41.35)
        4:41.40 (41.85)     5:20.84 (39.44)
 10 Cooperrider, Beth C    45 NEBR              5:38.38    5:33.65  
    r:+0.86  36.96      1:18.61 (41.65)
        2:01.21 (42.60)     2:44.38 (43.17)
        3:27.30 (42.92)     4:09.69 (42.39)
        4:51.91 (42.22)     5:33.65 (41.74)
 11 Harden, Shari          45 MOVY              5:35.90    5:35.54  
    r:+0.80  35.57      1:15.56 (39.99)
        1:58.49 (42.93)     2:41.64 (43.15)
        3:25.73 (44.09)     4:09.32 (43.59)
        4:53.02 (43.70)     5:35.54 (42.52)
 12 Brundage, Cheryl Y     45 SWYM              6:01.42    5:56.15  
    r:+0.85  39.32      1:22.84 (43.52)
        2:08.08 (45.24)     2:53.73 (45.65)
        3:39.69 (45.96)     4:25.83 (46.14)
        5:11.93 (46.10)     5:56.15 (44.22)
 13 Barry, Robin B         45 LVM               6:15.81    6:04.57  
    r:+0.92  45.02      1:31.67 (46.65)
        2:18.52 (46.85)     3:04.64 (46.12)
        3:50.06 (45.42)     4:35.74 (45.68)
        5:20.86 (45.12)     6:04.57 (43.71)
 14 Derr, Kirsten L        48 CMS               6:10.00    6:04.76  
    r:+0.97  41.74      1:26.62 (44.88)
        2:14.00 (47.38)     3:01.01 (47.01)
        3:47.92 (46.91)     4:34.67 (46.75)
        5:21.53 (46.86)     6:04.76 (43.23)
 15 Baker, Michelyn        48 KNIG              7:15.00    6:04.91  
    r:+0.87  40.81      1:24.82 (44.01)
        2:11.16 (46.34)     2:57.45 (46.29)
        3:44.75 (47.30)     4:32.00 (47.25)
        5:19.66 (47.66)     6:04.91 (45.25)
 16 Hurst, Joan E          48 MOVY              6:00.00    6:04.96  
    r:+0.92  40.28      1:23.96 (43.68)
        2:09.06 (45.10)     2:55.09 (46.03)
        3:42.27 (47.18)     4:29.90 (47.63)
        5:17.89 (47.99)     6:04.96 (47.07)
 17 Prey-Luedtke, Sharill  48 NEBR              5:45.00    6:05.51  
    r:+0.86  40.32      1:24.91 (44.59)
        2:10.91 (46.00)     2:57.26 (46.35)
        3:43.63 (46.37)     4:30.73 (47.10)
        5:18.72 (47.99)     6:05.51 (46.79)
 18 Goldsmith, Dara        46 LVM               6:05.56    6:22.33  
    r:+0.76  40.79      1:26.77 (45.98)
        2:14.77 (48.00)     3:03.94 (49.17)
        3:53.61 (49.67)     4:43.98 (50.37)
        5:33.87 (49.89)     6:22.33 (48.46)
 19 Samland, Gina M        48 NEBR              6:39.29    6:22.82  
    r:+1.03  38.96      1:24.97 (46.01)
        2:13.81 (48.84)     3:03.67 (49.86)
        3:52.98 (49.31)     4:43.49 (50.51)
        5:33.32 (49.83)     6:22.82 (49.50)
 20 Boyle, Catherine M     46 LOM               6:10.10    6:33.36  
    r:+0.84  38.85      1:25.04 (46.19)
        2:16.15 (51.11)     3:08.02 (51.87)
        3:59.21 (51.19)     4:52.54 (53.33)
        5:45.44 (52.90)     6:33.36 (47.92)
 21 Gremminger, Karen M    46 WMAC              5:30.85    6:35.01  
    r:+0.86  42.84      1:31.02 (48.18)
        2:21.10 (50.08)     3:12.52 (51.42)
        4:04.03 (51.51)     4:54.85 (50.82)
        5:45.75 (50.90)     6:35.01 (49.26)
 22 Ludwig-Hughes, Suzann  46 ROSE              6:42.43    6:39.59  
    r:+0.80  42.92      1:30.01 (47.09)
        2:20.25 (50.24)     3:11.04 (50.79)
        4:03.53 (52.49)     4:56.04 (52.51)
        5:49.02 (52.98)     6:39.59 (50.57)
 23 Barton, Rebecca A      46 MOVY              6:45.05    6:46.86  
    r:+0.94  42.95      1:30.85 (47.90)
        2:22.44 (51.59)     3:14.65 (52.21)
        4:07.94 (53.29)     5:01.50 (53.56)
        5:55.74 (54.24)     6:46.86 (51.12)
 24 Happel, Diane M        48 IAMA              6:53.67    6:55.92  
    r:+0.98  43.88      1:36.47 (52.59)
        2:30.57 (54.10)     3:25.50 (54.93)
        4:19.80 (54.30)     5:13.93 (54.13)
        6:07.05 (53.12)     6:55.92 (48.87)
 25 Meyer, Andrea          49 CMS               7:21.40    7:13.51  
    r:+0.92  43.02      1:34.82 (51.80)
        2:32.26 (57.44)     3:30.49 (58.23)
        4:28.45 (57.96)     5:24.46 (56.01)
        6:20.45 (55.99)     7:13.51 (53.06)
 26 Bogue, Sherri L        48 FMM               9:51.42    9:53.28  
           1:05.41    2:19.45 (1:14.04)
      3:33.54 (1:14.09)   4:52.60 (1:19.06)
      6:06.86 (1:14.26)   7:25.05 (1:18.19)
      8:39.10 (1:14.05)   9:53.28 (1:14.18)
 -- Hamel, Laura           48 SYSM              5:32.84         NS  
 
 Event 17  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:42.37  4/24/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN
        WORLD: W 4:41.19  2/19/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne B     52 NOVA              4:43.14    5:04.95  
    r:+0.92  34.17      1:11.34 (37.17)
        1:49.28 (37.94)     2:27.90 (38.62)
        3:06.78 (38.88)     3:46.04 (39.26)
        4:25.54 (39.50)     5:04.95 (39.41)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite      53 TOC               5:12.00    5:07.39  
    r:+0.76  35.36      1:12.94 (37.58)
        1:52.43 (39.49)     2:31.67 (39.24)
        3:11.11 (39.44)     3:50.40 (39.29)
        4:29.68 (39.28)     5:07.39 (37.71)
  3 Najjar, Ellie S        51 CMS               5:07.61    5:09.52  
    r:+0.79  35.18      1:13.01 (37.83)
        1:51.96 (38.95)     2:31.69 (39.73)
        3:11.34 (39.65)     3:51.08 (39.74)
        4:30.99 (39.91)     5:09.52 (38.53)
  4 Hilger, Lisa N         53 ROSE              5:18.00    5:20.91  
    r:+0.82  36.31      1:16.60 (40.29)
        1:57.95 (41.35)     2:39.21 (41.26)
        3:20.60 (41.39)     4:01.71 (41.11)
        4:42.77 (41.06)     5:20.91 (38.14)
  5 Tyynismaa, Terri L     50 OREG              5:44.08    5:24.72  
    r:+0.71  35.36      1:13.75 (38.39)
        1:54.63 (40.88)     2:36.04 (41.41)
        3:18.17 (42.13)     4:00.13 (41.96)
        4:43.03 (42.90)     5:24.72 (41.69)
  6 Delmage, Arlene        50 OREG              5:50.01    5:25.61  
    r:+0.84  37.38      1:17.72 (40.34)
        1:58.85 (41.13)     2:40.72 (41.87)
        3:22.46 (41.74)     4:04.84 (42.38)
        4:46.62 (41.78)     5:25.61 (38.99)
  7 Zedonis, Lisa L        51 INDY              5:33.94    5:34.21  
    r:+0.84  36.99      1:17.40 (40.41)
        1:59.10 (41.70)     2:41.21 (42.11)
        3:24.39 (43.18)     4:08.47 (44.08)
        4:51.71 (43.24)     5:34.21 (42.50)
  8 Stokes, Karin E        51 NEM               5:44.61    5:35.47  
    r:+0.85  36.82      1:17.80 (40.98)
        2:00.56 (42.76)     2:43.72 (43.16)
        3:26.75 (43.03)     4:10.05 (43.30)
        4:53.43 (43.38)     5:35.47 (42.04)
  9 Hajost, Cynthia M      52 RMST              5:39.02    5:35.63  
    r:+0.77  37.47      1:18.58 (41.11)
        2:00.53 (41.95)     2:42.38 (41.85)
        3:25.64 (43.26)     4:08.12 (42.48)
        4:52.48 (44.36)     5:35.63 (43.15)
 10 Brightwell, Kim M      52 RMST              5:46.11    5:36.44  
    r:+0.89  37.88      1:19.98 (42.10)
        2:03.22 (43.24)     2:46.77 (43.55)
        3:29.95 (43.18)     4:13.13 (43.18)
        4:55.68 (42.55)     5:36.44 (40.76)
 11 Dau, Janice A          50 CMS               6:00.12    5:42.92  
    r:+0.84  41.12      1:24.34 (43.22)
        2:07.95 (43.61)     2:51.37 (43.42)
        3:34.47 (43.10)     4:17.26 (42.79)
        5:00.65 (43.39)     5:42.92 (42.27)
 12 Santini, Stephanie     53 SMS               5:54.40    5:43.54  
    r:+0.90  37.66      1:19.21 (41.55)
        2:03.06 (43.85)     2:48.25 (45.19)
        3:33.61 (45.36)     4:18.94 (45.33)
        5:03.08 (44.14)     5:43.54 (40.46)
 13 Pedersen, Christine E  54 INDY              5:51.00    5:45.32  
    r:+0.91  39.95      1:23.00 (43.05)
        2:07.61 (44.61)     2:51.91 (44.30)
        3:36.26 (44.35)     4:20.09 (43.83)
        5:03.89 (43.80)     5:45.32 (41.43)
 14 Fries, Beth            54 MESC              5:55.99    5:50.95  
    r:+0.88  38.33      1:22.00 (43.67)
        2:06.75 (44.75)     2:52.86 (46.11)
        3:37.38 (44.52)     4:22.38 (45.00)
        5:06.63 (44.25)     5:50.95 (44.32)
 15 Cuda, Suzanne E        52 MOST              5:42.95    5:54.57  
    r:+0.88  38.06      1:21.96 (43.90)
        2:06.49 (44.53)     2:52.56 (46.07)
        3:38.34 (45.78)     4:25.00 (46.66)
        5:10.57 (45.57)     5:54.57 (44.00)
 16 Woodard, Alis Rojas    52 NCMS              5:51.87    5:56.71  
    r:+1.01  41.72      1:26.59 (44.87)
        2:12.93 (46.34)     2:59.68 (46.75)
        3:46.33 (46.65)     4:33.06 (46.73)
        5:16.98 (43.92)     5:56.71 (39.73)
 17 Morton, Andrea N       50 WMST              6:49.43    6:12.05  
    r:+0.79  41.46      1:27.38 (45.92)
        2:15.33 (47.95)     3:04.26 (48.93)
        3:52.43 (48.17)     4:40.12 (47.69)
        5:27.36 (47.24)     6:12.05 (44.69)
 18 White, Lisa L          53 WMST              7:30.00    6:57.15  
    r:+0.91  44.13      1:34.44 (50.31)
        2:28.28 (53.84)     3:21.64 (53.36)
        4:16.33 (54.69)     5:10.43 (54.10)
        6:05.39 (54.96)     6:57.15 (51.76)
 19 Bibles, Shirley        50 AGM               6:59.00    7:04.29  
    r:+0.94  47.82      1:41.15 (53.33)
        2:35.56 (54.41)     3:30.78 (55.22)
        4:24.79 (54.01)     5:20.15 (55.36)
        6:13.34 (53.19)     7:04.29 (50.95)
 20 Hughes, Cindy S        51 CMS               7:10.00    7:10.73  
    r:+1.10  48.44      1:42.88 (54.44)
        2:39.06 (56.18)     3:34.65 (55.59)
        4:29.98 (55.33)     5:25.61 (55.63)
        6:20.19 (54.58)     7:10.73 (50.54)
 21 Hanson, Betty A        50 PMST              7:52.12    7:58.78  
    r:+0.93  51.33      1:50.56 (59.23)
      2:53.09 (1:02.53)   3:56.16 (1:03.07)
      4:58.78 (1:02.62)   6:00.11 (1:01.33)
      7:02.57 (1:02.46)     7:58.78 (56.21)
 -- Jones, Eney            52 DAMM              4:49.00         DQ  
         r:+0.81                       
 -- Smart, Denise L        50 TULS              5:58.88         DQ  
         r:+0.84                       
 
 Event 17  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:50.13  7/12/2009 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 4:50.13  7/12/2009 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Einsidler, Karen L     56 AGUA              5:24.46    5:21.17  
    r:+0.92  36.81      1:17.07 (40.26)
        1:58.46 (41.39)     2:39.97 (41.51)
        3:21.27 (41.30)     4:02.06 (40.79)
        4:42.09 (40.03)     5:21.17 (39.08)
  2 Grilli, Tracy L        55 NEM               5:23.03    5:25.35  
    r:+0.77  36.65      1:17.03 (40.38)
        1:58.58 (41.55)     2:40.57 (41.99)
        3:22.62 (42.05)     4:04.22 (41.60)
        4:46.00 (41.78)     5:25.35 (39.35)
  3 Crabbe, Colette M      56 OREG              5:31.39    5:26.54  
    r:+0.78  37.32      1:17.86 (40.54)
        1:59.38 (41.52)     2:41.74 (42.36)
        3:23.75 (42.01)     4:05.53 (41.78)
        4:47.03 (41.50)     5:26.54 (39.51)
  4 Mann, Melinda J        56 WMAC              5:40.00    5:33.19  
    r:+0.91  36.51      1:18.61 (42.10)
        2:01.32 (42.71)     2:45.38 (44.06)
        3:28.40 (43.02)     4:10.45 (42.05)
        4:53.35 (42.90)     5:33.19 (39.84)
  5 Craffey, Joan P        59 AGUA              5:53.86    5:49.63  
    r:+0.99  40.51      1:24.96 (44.45)
        2:10.98 (46.02)     2:55.93 (44.95)
        3:40.94 (45.01)     4:24.90 (43.96)
        5:08.96 (44.06)     5:49.63 (40.67)
  6 Kryka, Nancy           57 MINN              5:45.51    5:51.71  
    r:+0.83  39.81      1:24.87 (45.06)
        2:11.07 (46.20)     2:57.41 (46.34)
        3:42.59 (45.18)     4:27.12 (44.53)
        5:10.96 (43.84)     5:51.71 (40.75)
  7 Sullivan, Erin M       55 NEBR              5:43.84    5:53.51  
    r:+0.91  39.06      1:22.58 (43.52)
        2:07.88 (45.30)     2:53.43 (45.55)
        3:39.53 (46.10)     4:25.25 (45.72)
        5:10.86 (45.61)     5:53.51 (42.65)
  8 Quinn, Phyllis E       57 TOC               5:49.00    6:01.55  
    r:+0.90  40.56      1:25.53 (44.97)
        2:11.70 (46.17)     2:58.13 (46.43)
        3:44.28 (46.15)     4:30.52 (46.24)
        5:17.03 (46.51)     6:01.55 (44.52)
  9 Hines, Mary Anne       55 WMST              6:10.00    6:02.41  
    r:+0.93  41.75      1:27.09 (45.34)
        2:13.38 (46.29)     3:00.01 (46.63)
        3:46.54 (46.53)     4:32.56 (46.02)
        5:18.22 (45.66)     6:02.41 (44.19)
 10 Beck, Pam              55 O*H*              5:50.55    6:02.66  
    r:+0.98  40.45      1:25.88 (45.43)
        2:11.99 (46.11)     2:58.68 (46.69)
        3:45.53 (46.85)     4:32.68 (47.15)
        5:19.41 (46.73)     6:02.66 (43.25)
 11 Wymelenberg, Lynn A    57 RMST              5:53.01    6:04.83  
    r:+0.91  40.12      1:24.33 (44.21)
        2:09.76 (45.43)     2:56.02 (46.26)
        3:43.23 (47.21)     4:30.32 (47.09)
        5:18.88 (48.56)     6:04.83 (45.95)
 12 Ogden, Pamela C        55 MINN              6:23.25    6:10.12  
    r:+1.00  42.32      1:28.76 (46.44)
        2:15.31 (46.55)     3:02.55 (47.24)
        3:49.79 (47.24)     4:37.31 (47.52)
        5:24.51 (47.20)     6:10.12 (45.61)
 13 Braaten, Kitten        57 VMST              6:17.85    6:10.74  
    r:+0.90  41.73      1:27.98 (46.25)
        2:15.81 (47.83)     3:03.11 (47.30)
        3:50.60 (47.49)     4:37.73 (47.13)
        5:25.13 (47.40)     6:10.74 (45.61)
 14 Woods, Tina N          55 1776              6:37.48    6:28.07  
    r:+0.97  42.82      1:31.26 (48.44)
        2:20.46 (49.20)     3:09.65 (49.19)
        3:59.01 (49.36)     4:49.17 (50.16)
        5:39.94 (50.77)     6:28.07 (48.13)
 15 Norris, Christina R    57 SKY               6:35.99    6:36.77  
    r:+0.89  41.73      1:28.58 (46.85)
        2:18.97 (50.39)     3:11.05 (52.08)
        4:03.23 (52.18)     4:55.66 (52.43)
        5:47.05 (51.39)     6:36.77 (49.72)
 16 Hinson, Jan D          58 BSLM              6:19.33    6:55.32  
    r:+0.96  43.92      1:35.35 (51.43)
        2:30.21 (54.86)     3:24.13 (53.92)
        4:18.29 (54.16)     5:12.25 (53.96)
        6:06.17 (53.92)     6:55.32 (49.15)
 17 Guins, Ann H           59 O*H*              7:19.64    7:00.75  
    r:+1.01  45.69      1:38.15 (52.46)
        2:32.87 (54.72)     3:28.30 (55.43)
        4:23.09 (54.79)     5:17.20 (54.11)
        6:11.08 (53.88)     7:00.75 (49.67)
 18 Berk, Sherie           59 SFTL              7:01.88    7:09.85  
    r:+1.15  48.09      1:41.58 (53.49)
        2:37.49 (55.91)     3:33.46 (55.97)
        4:29.92 (56.46)     5:24.28 (54.36)
        6:19.49 (55.21)     7:09.85 (50.36)
 19 Schueckler, Leslie P   57 BSM               7:39.00    7:28.84  
    r:+0.80  50.09      1:45.15 (55.06)
        2:41.25 (56.10)     3:36.97 (55.72)
        4:34.37 (57.40)     5:31.30 (56.93)
        6:30.59 (59.29)     7:28.84 (58.25)
 20 Delanois, Barbara      57 IM                7:30.00    7:44.18  
    r:+0.90  47.33      1:45.34 (58.01)
      2:46.61 (1:01.27)   3:48.50 (1:01.89)
      4:48.80 (1:00.30)   5:49.57 (1:00.77)
        6:48.53 (58.96)     7:44.18 (55.65)
 21 Rogers, Darlene        57 LVM               7:59.00    7:47.06  
    r:+0.98  51.01      1:50.13 (59.12)
      2:52.11 (1:01.98)   3:52.53 (1:00.42)
      4:54.52 (1:01.99)   5:54.88 (1:00.36)
        6:54.68 (59.80)     7:47.06 (52.38)
 -- Haynie, Dee A          57 TOC               6:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 17  Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:03.88  7/8/2011  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 5:03.88  7/8/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bierwert, Karen        60 NEM               6:06.30    5:54.74  
    r:+0.86  40.00      1:23.57 (43.57)
        2:09.23 (45.66)     2:54.78 (45.55)
        3:40.90 (46.12)     4:26.76 (45.86)
        5:12.04 (45.28)     5:54.74 (42.70)
  2 Jones, Cynthia L       62 IM                6:16.35    6:13.14  
    r:+0.93  40.17      1:26.78 (46.61)
        2:15.95 (49.17)     3:03.30 (47.35)
        3:51.10 (47.80)     4:39.14 (48.04)
        5:26.90 (47.76)     6:13.14 (46.24)
  3 Smith, Melinda J       60 O*H*              6:52.00    6:57.43  
    r:+0.84  44.79      1:36.40 (51.61)
        2:30.57 (54.17)     3:24.65 (54.08)
        4:19.42 (54.77)     5:13.69 (54.27)
        6:06.79 (53.10)     6:57.43 (50.64)
  4 Gillies, Judy L        64 ARIZ              7:00.38    7:07.52  
         r:+0.97            1:41.46 ( )
        2:36.58 (55.12)     3:31.71 (55.13)
        4:26.62 (54.91)     5:21.33 (54.71)
        6:16.50 (55.17)     7:07.52 (51.02)
  5 Asleson, Elke M        60 OREG              7:46.40    7:10.90  
    r:+0.84  47.82      1:40.73 (52.91)
        2:36.68 (55.95)     3:32.71 (56.03)
        4:29.29 (56.58)     5:24.86 (55.57)
        6:19.99 (55.13)     7:10.90 (50.91)
 
 Event 17  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:46.65  8/17/2008 JACKIE MARR
        WORLD: W 5:43.10  4/24/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       67 PNA               6:12.64    6:00.15  
    r:+0.90  42.97      1:28.01 (45.04)
        2:13.83 (45.82)     2:59.15 (45.32)
        3:44.46 (45.31)     4:30.20 (45.74)
        5:15.45 (45.25)     6:00.15 (44.70)
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R   65 TAM               6:12.05    6:11.85  
    r:+0.96  43.16      1:29.52 (46.36)
        2:17.11 (47.59)     3:04.37 (47.26)
        3:51.80 (47.43)     4:38.67 (46.87)
        5:25.95 (47.28)     6:11.85 (45.90)
  3 Veater, Betty B        66 GAJA              6:40.00    6:35.01  
    r:+0.99  44.89      1:34.64 (49.75)
        2:25.26 (50.62)     3:15.93 (50.67)
        4:06.58 (50.65)     4:57.29 (50.71)
        5:47.75 (50.46)     6:35.01 (47.26)
  4 McDaniel, Georgia      66 IM                6:15.00    6:36.13  
    r:+0.93  44.98      1:35.42 (50.44)
        2:27.12 (51.70)     3:17.37 (50.25)
        4:08.12 (50.75)     4:58.71 (50.59)
        5:47.98 (49.27)     6:36.13 (48.15)
  5 Burfeind, Betty        65 IM                6:40.52    6:46.58  
    r:+0.95  47.75      1:38.79 (51.04)
        2:31.68 (52.89)     3:23.21 (51.53)
        4:15.89 (52.68)     5:06.61 (50.72)
        5:58.39 (51.78)     6:46.58 (48.19)
  6 Pohlmann, Mary M       67 SLAM              6:44.79    6:59.51  
    r:+0.56  46.07      1:37.35 (51.28)
        2:31.26 (53.91)     3:24.61 (53.35)
        4:18.83 (54.22)     5:12.69 (53.86)
        6:07.14 (54.45)     6:59.51 (52.37)
  7 Prall, Winifred S      65 CMS               7:25.48    7:04.41  
    r:+1.12  49.46      1:44.68 (55.22)
        2:38.24 (53.56)     3:32.91 (54.67)
        4:26.30 (53.39)     5:20.70 (54.40)
        6:14.09 (53.39)     7:04.41 (50.32)
  8 Larsen, Barbara (Babs  65 MINN              7:30.00    7:08.13  
    r:+1.02  47.17      1:39.87 (52.70)
        2:34.97 (55.10)     3:28.84 (53.87)
        4:24.18 (55.34)     5:19.52 (55.34)
        6:15.83 (56.31)     7:08.13 (52.30)
  9 Smollen, Carol S       68 MINN              7:40.88    7:49.11  
    r:+1.05  54.17      1:53.83 (59.66)
      2:55.41 (1:01.58)   3:55.59 (1:00.18)
      4:56.43 (1:00.84)     5:55.96 (59.53)
      6:56.27 (1:00.31)     7:49.11 (52.84)
 10 Ensign, Jeanne         66 PNA               8:06.00    8:05.28  
    r:+1.09  56.74    1:58.37 (1:01.63)
      3:00.26 (1:01.89)   4:01.82 (1:01.56)
      5:04.23 (1:02.41)   6:05.58 (1:01.35)
      7:06.82 (1:01.24)     8:05.28 (58.46)
 11 Stenglein, Sandra      69 NEBR              8:30.10    9:17.33  
  r:+1.42  1:06.07    2:16.16 (1:10.09)
      3:27.12 (1:10.96)   4:37.67 (1:10.55)
      5:48.46 (1:10.79)   6:59.48 (1:11.02)
      8:09.80 (1:10.32)   9:17.33 (1:07.53)
 12 Trevison, Ellie        69 FACT              9:35.00    9:25.06  
           1:07.59    2:17.72 (1:10.13)
      3:29.38 (1:11.66)   4:42.49 (1:13.11)
      5:55.83 (1:13.34)   7:09.49 (1:13.66)
      8:21.46 (1:11.97)   9:25.06 (1:03.60)
 
 Event 17  Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 6:11.92  6/28/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF
        WORLD: W 5:54.97  7/18/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy         71 VMST              7:10.12    7:10.63  
    r:+1.11  48.16      1:41.23 (53.07)
        2:35.63 (54.40)     3:30.37 (54.74)
        4:25.19 (54.82)     5:20.87 (55.68)
        6:16.34 (55.47)     7:10.63 (54.29)
  2 Leilich, Joann         73 WMST              7:40.00    7:20.94  
             51.61      1:47.78 (56.17)
        2:44.77 (56.99)     3:40.88 (56.11)
        4:37.07 (56.19)     5:32.72 (55.65)
        6:28.42 (55.70)     7:20.94 (52.52)
  3 Shockro, Ellen K       70 UNAT              7:58.72    7:48.39  
    r:+0.99  52.13    1:53.72 (1:01.59)
      2:53.77 (1:00.05)   3:54.82 (1:01.05)
        4:54.06 (59.24)     5:53.87 (59.81)
        6:53.21 (59.34)     7:48.39 (55.18)
  4 Arnold, Patricia F     73 SMS               8:13.44    8:48.31  
  r:+0.94  1:00.04    2:07.39 (1:07.35)
      3:15.69 (1:08.30)   4:25.00 (1:09.31)
      5:32.97 (1:07.97)   6:39.63 (1:06.66)
      7:46.86 (1:07.23)   8:48.31 (1:01.45)
  5 Rummer, Patricia A     70 IM               10:22.00   10:07.25  
  r:+1.47  1:11.30    2:25.83 (1:14.53)
      3:42.49 (1:16.66)   4:58.58 (1:16.09)
      6:15.52 (1:16.94)   7:32.89 (1:17.37)
      8:52.85 (1:19.96)  10:07.25 (1:14.40)
  6 Hannam, Karen I        72 DCM              10:46.47   11:51.42  
  r:+1.16  1:13.99    2:40.94 (1:26.95)
      4:14.83 (1:33.89)   5:46.48 (1:31.65)
      7:23.09 (1:36.61)   8:54.54 (1:31.45)
     10:26.60 (1:32.06)  11:51.42 (1:24.82)
  7 Hutinger, Margie       72 FMM              11:54.59   12:36.40  
           1:22.03    2:56.20 (1:34.17)
      4:33.90 (1:37.70)   6:11.60 (1:37.70)
      7:53.34 (1:41.74)   9:25.88 (1:32.54)
     11:05.20 (1:39.32)  12:36.40 (1:31.20)
 
 Event 17  Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 6:55.62  8/11/2002 JEAN TROY
        WORLD: W 6:13.20  8/10/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G          75 CMS               6:55.00    7:14.36  
    r:+0.99  49.39      1:44.17 (54.78)
        2:39.83 (55.66)     3:36.01 (56.18)
        4:31.03 (55.02)     5:26.36 (55.33)
        6:21.00 (54.64)     7:14.36 (53.36)
  2 Tullman, Patricia A    75 FMM               8:00.66    8:26.40  
    r:+1.25  53.96    1:56.62 (1:02.66)
      3:00.97 (1:04.35)   4:08.32 (1:07.35)
      5:12.55 (1:04.23)   6:18.99 (1:06.44)
      7:21.81 (1:02.82)   8:26.40 (1:04.59)
  3 Henderson, Martha J    76 FACT              8:23.73    8:47.22  
    r:+0.95  58.94    2:04.15 (1:05.21)
      3:13.44 (1:09.29)   4:20.27 (1:06.83)
      5:29.08 (1:08.81)   6:36.85 (1:07.77)
      7:44.97 (1:08.12)   8:47.22 (1:02.25)
  4 Johnson, Ruth B        79 IAMA              9:15.00    9:14.45  
  r:+1.07  1:00.36    2:07.80 (1:07.44)
      3:17.63 (1:09.83)   4:30.63 (1:13.00)
      5:44.32 (1:13.69)   6:56.56 (1:12.24)
      8:08.51 (1:11.95)   9:14.45 (1:05.94)
  5 Varty, Eulah M         78 CMSC              8:42.71    9:25.03  
  r:+1.13  1:01.01    2:12.00 (1:10.99)
      3:26.49 (1:14.49)   4:39.71 (1:13.22)
      5:54.41 (1:14.70)   7:07.86 (1:13.45)
      8:19.74 (1:11.88)   9:25.03 (1:05.29)
 
 Event 17  Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 7:24.53  6/10/2007 JEAN TROY
        WORLD: W 6:42.62  6/18/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan              83 MOVY              7:50.50    7:49.19  
    r:+0.92  53.59    1:53.74 (1:00.15)
      2:53.80 (1:00.06)   3:55.12 (1:01.32)
      4:55.60 (1:00.48)   5:56.24 (1:00.64)
        6:55.35 (59.11)     7:49.19 (53.84)
  2 Caldwell, Dionne B     80 NOVA              8:38.78    8:23.39  
    r:+1.10  57.21    2:00.18 (1:02.97)
      3:07.07 (1:06.89)   4:11.95 (1:04.88)
      5:17.71 (1:05.76)   6:22.57 (1:04.86)
      7:26.82 (1:04.25)     8:23.39 (56.57)
  3 Campbell, Joan K       82 FACT              9:07.34    9:24.13  
  r:+1.13  1:05.87    2:19.51 (1:13.64)
      3:34.20 (1:14.69)   4:47.01 (1:12.81)
      5:59.56 (1:12.55)                    
            8:20.45 ( )   9:24.13 (1:03.68)

Event 19  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 58.47  7/25/2009 KARA DENBY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dinkel, Paloma         24 PNA                 59.65      59.94  
    r:+0.72  28.78        59.94 (31.16)
  2 Schmidgall, Christina  23 GSC               1:10.15    1:03.00  
    r:+0.74  31.02      1:03.00 (31.98)
  3 Hopkins, Cait M        23 NEBR              1:06.25    1:03.24  
    r:+0.74  30.01      1:03.24 (33.23)
  4 Frendreis, Lauren      23 ROSE              1:09.84    1:04.55  
    r:+0.81  31.01      1:04.55 (33.54)
  5 Griffin, Bethanie      23 NEBR              1:07.16    1:04.87  
    r:+0.70  30.95      1:04.87 (33.92)
  6 Krupa, Melissa A       24 PAFC              1:09.50    1:05.36  
    r:+0.75  30.46      1:05.36 (34.90)
  7 Thayer, Emily          22 NEBR              1:09.00    1:05.70  
    r:+0.82  31.58      1:05.70 (34.12)
  8 Taylor, Whitney L      23 PHX               1:10.40    1:07.28  
    r:+0.79  32.10      1:07.28 (35.18)
  9 Shockey, Kayla         18 UNAT                55.52    1:07.43  
    r:+0.69  32.05      1:07.43 (35.38)
 10 Kosmalska, Anna M      19 UCLA              1:02.88    1:07.93  
    r:+0.70  32.46      1:07.93 (35.47)
 11 Thayer, Laura          20 NEBR              1:10.00    1:10.55  
    r:+0.84  33.15      1:10.55 (37.40)
 12 Leonard, Marissa C     20 MOVY              1:02.32    1:11.07  
    r:+0.73  33.29      1:11.07 (37.78)
 13 Phelps, Melissa S      22 CMS               1:11.00    1:11.17  
    r:+0.65  33.10      1:11.17 (38.07)
 14 Bates, Elissa          22 TULS              1:09.43    1:12.59  
    r:+0.85  34.23      1:12.59 (38.36)
 15 Walsh, Shannon         24 ROSE              1:00.00    1:14.32  
    r:+0.79  34.38      1:14.32 (39.94)
 16 Hamilton, Sarah T      22 CMS               1:11.70    1:15.33  
    r:+0.74  36.07      1:15.33 (39.26)
 17 Wehde, Barbara L       24 NEBR              1:12.00    1:15.51  
    r:+0.90  35.26      1:15.51 (40.25)
 18 Dasini, Bavya          19 UNAT              1:10.28    1:20.87  
    r:+0.86  36.38      1:20.87 (44.49)
 19 Yang, ZhanTao          24 LVM               1:41.00    1:30.57  
    r:+0.93  40.97      1:30.57 (49.60)
 -- Lambert, Megan         20 CTSM              1:06.72         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 57.76  3/18/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA
        WORLD: W 57.71  6/21/2008 AIMEE RAMM, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O''Leary, Britta        28 AWJ               1:00.00      59.42  
    r:+0.70  28.91        59.42 (30.51)
  2 Van Matre, Traci A     25 TXLA                58.96      59.81  
    r:+0.70  29.10        59.81 (30.71)
  3 Tao, Li                25 SFTL                59.00    1:01.13  
    r:+0.77  29.57      1:01.13 (31.56)
  4 Parker, Emily S        27 SDSM              1:04.02    1:02.85  
    r:+0.80  30.05      1:02.85 (32.80)
  5 Van Erden, Jayme K     27 RMST              1:05.15    1:03.39  
    r:+0.73  30.18      1:03.39 (33.21)
  6 Espiritu, Vicki        27 TVM               1:05.31    1:03.86  
    r:+0.71  30.22      1:03.86 (33.64)
  7 Houston, Katy          25 TOC               1:07.99    1:04.81  
    r:+0.70  31.29      1:04.81 (33.52)
  8 Ramirez, Yubelkis      29 DOM               1:08.50    1:05.19  
    r:+0.81  31.25      1:05.19 (33.94)
  9 Tiedeman, Katie        29 PMST              1:07.96    1:05.35  
    r:+0.90  31.67      1:05.35 (33.68)
 10 Holman, Mary E         26 GSC               1:05.09    1:05.74  
    r:+0.89  31.74      1:05.74 (34.00)
 11 Bjorlie, Stacy G       26 DKTA              1:04.11    1:05.76  
    r:+0.65  31.59      1:05.76 (34.17)
 12 Isch, Anita M          26 PMST              1:08.86    1:05.91  
    r:+0.81  31.88      1:05.91 (34.03)
 13 Harlow, Megan M        25 DAMM              1:08.46    1:06.43  
    r:+0.69  32.13      1:06.43 (34.30)
 14 Togias, Anna           27 ETOB              1:06.80    1:06.59  
    r:+0.68  31.26      1:06.59 (35.33)
 15 Segovia, Vanessa       29 GOLD              1:08.65    1:07.22  
    r:+0.81  32.36      1:07.22 (34.86)
 16 Wong, Liz              26 TANK              1:07.39    1:07.70  
    r:+0.68  32.64      1:07.70 (35.06)
 17 Mathews, Erin          27 MARY              1:10.85    1:07.80  
    r:+0.77  31.88      1:07.80 (35.92)
 18 Holman, Sara E         26 GSC               1:04.99    1:08.04  
    r:+0.84  32.80      1:08.04 (35.24)
 19 Grolle, Jamie V        29 LVM               1:11.00    1:08.71  
    r:+0.77  32.73      1:08.71 (35.98)
 20 Wenzel, Katharine T    29 SFTL              1:09.36    1:09.31  
    r:+0.77  33.19      1:09.31 (36.12)
 21 Johnson, Becky J       26 NEBR              1:15.00    1:09.48  
    r:+0.83  33.19      1:09.48 (36.29)
 22 Couch, Natalie         29 SYSM              1:09.01    1:09.82  
    r:+0.66  32.35      1:09.82 (37.47)
 23 Senne, Sarah           28 PCAT              1:12.10    1:12.12  
    r:+0.82  33.84      1:12.12 (38.28)
 24 Mollenhauer, Dianna L  27 MINN              1:10.33    1:14.13  
    r:+0.82  35.21      1:14.13 (38.92)
 25 Lin, Helen             28 NEM               1:15.74    1:16.52  
    r:+0.80  36.83      1:16.52 (39.69)
 26 Spann, Sara            27 MOVY              1:16.87    1:18.09  
    r:+0.76  35.99      1:18.09 (42.10)
 27 Walsworth, Alyssa S    28 MINN              1:25.00    1:22.68  
    r:+0.88  38.81      1:22.68 (43.87)
 28 Ferm, Rebecca A        25 MOVY              1:36.12    1:24.94  
    r:+0.85  39.53      1:24.94 (45.41)
 
 Event 19  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 54.59  8/5/2009  ERIKA ERNDL
        WORLD: W 55.24  7/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M    33 RMST              1:02.10    1:02.61  
    r:+0.68  30.78      1:02.61 (31.83)
  2 Grover, Mollie K       31 TERR              1:04.28    1:02.85  
    r:+0.68  30.91      1:02.85 (31.94)
  3 Stakem, Meredith A     31 DCAC              1:03.78    1:02.99  
    r:+0.66  30.13      1:02.99 (32.86)
  4 Watanabe, Naoko        30 TOC               1:10.58    1:03.27  
    r:+0.68  31.10      1:03.27 (32.17)
  5 Haecker, Irina         34 GSC               1:06.90    1:04.19  
    r:+0.74  30.57      1:04.19 (33.62)
  6 Pansini Rose, Christi  32 NEM               1:06.08    1:04.35  
    r:+0.76  31.07      1:04.35 (33.28)
  7 Connolly, Molly E      30 NEBR              1:07.00    1:04.79  
    r:+0.74  31.09      1:04.79 (33.70)
  8 Martin, Jennifer M     32 SFTL              1:02.99    1:05.51  
    r:+0.87  31.27      1:05.51 (34.24)
  9 Kendig, Alicia M       30 CMS               1:03.56    1:05.85  
    r:+0.75  31.61      1:05.85 (34.24)
 10 Wallace, Tricia M      31 MINN              1:07.50    1:06.92  
    r:+0.79  32.51      1:06.92 (34.41)
 11 Hlad, Becca            32 CMS               1:07.50    1:07.21  
    r:+0.76  31.81      1:07.21 (35.40)
 12 Childers, Lisa         33 SFTL              1:04.00    1:07.64  
    r:+0.83  32.01      1:07.64 (35.63)
 13 Ksiazek, Kendra        31 SDSM              1:05.30    1:07.71  
    r:+0.79  31.69      1:07.71 (36.02)
 14 Pallo, Cassy           31 MOVY              1:08.41    1:08.14  
    r:+0.78  32.76      1:08.14 (35.38)
 15 Gunther, Heather       32 MOVY              1:12.00    1:09.77  
    r:+0.75  32.86      1:09.77 (36.91)
 16 Reed, Andrea           33 DKTA              1:12.12    1:10.15  
    r:+0.79  34.13      1:10.15 (36.02)
 17 Schoenlank, Julie A    32 METR              1:11.24    1:10.42  
    r:+0.86  34.13      1:10.42 (36.29)
 18 Catallo-Madruga, Marc  33 CMS               1:05.00    1:12.78  
    r:+0.84  34.96      1:12.78 (37.82)
 19 Howland, Heather       32 IM                1:10.45    1:12.85  
    r:+0.73  34.36      1:12.85 (38.49)
 20 Goodwin, Amy           31 IM                1:12.66    1:13.32  
    r:+0.85  35.22      1:13.32 (38.10)
 21 Ihrke, Annette C       30 MINN              1:12.61    1:16.18  
    r:+0.80  34.11      1:16.18 (42.07)
 22 Laclede, Laura         33 NEBR              1:17.80    1:17.86  
    r:+0.79  36.41      1:17.86 (41.45)
 
 Event 19  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 58.87  7/2/1995  S NEILSON-BELL
        WORLD: W 58.38  8/23/1998 TRACIE MOLL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jennifer     37 MUMS              1:02.89    1:04.05  
    r:+0.82  30.58      1:04.05 (33.47)
  2 Stokes, Jessica N      36 NEM               1:05.00    1:05.97  
    r:+0.81  31.55      1:05.97 (34.42)
  3 Roddin, Julie          36 ANCM              1:15.00    1:07.73  
    r:+0.69  32.23      1:07.73 (35.50)
  4 Payano, Cynthia M      37 DOM               1:09.00    1:09.48  
    r:+0.87  33.99      1:09.48 (35.49)
  5 Hankins, Malena        39 GAJA              1:09.87    1:09.84  
    r:+0.94  33.80      1:09.84 (36.04)
  6 Culjat, Janet M        36 NEBR              1:10.33    1:13.40  
    r:+0.83  34.27      1:13.40 (39.13)
  7 Bortolotti, Rebecca A  38 NEBR              1:14.21    1:13.54  
    r:+0.72  34.20      1:13.54 (39.34)
  8 Kyff, Jennifer J       39 METR              1:10.78    1:13.92  
    r:+1.00  34.69      1:13.92 (39.23)
  9 Perez-Mozaz, Maria     35 NEBR              1:16.00    1:19.84  
    r:+0.80  37.61      1:19.84 (42.23)
 10 Fellows, Hilary        35 MOVY              1:36.94    1:34.46  
    r:+0.94  43.20      1:34.46 (51.26)
 11 Lanphier-Willson, Jul  35 NEBR              1:55.03    2:02.93  
    r:+1.23  58.75    2:02.93 (1:04.18)
 
 Event 19  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 53.78  7/4/2008  DARA TORRES
        WORLD: W 58.43  8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer        44 IM                1:03.54    1:03.34  
    r:+0.73  31.00      1:03.34 (32.34)
  2 Dawson, Deborah        44 NBAC              1:03.71    1:03.80  
    r:+0.82  31.58      1:03.80 (32.22)
  3 Barr, Julie            42 NEBR              1:05.45    1:04.30  
    r:+0.87  30.87      1:04.30 (33.43)
  4 Mantonya, Becky W      40 NEBR              1:05.48    1:05.17  
    r:+0.83  31.16      1:05.17 (34.01)
  5 Harang, Tracie A       40 AKMS              1:06.15    1:06.54  
    r:+0.75  31.75      1:06.54 (34.79)
  6 Stone, Julie D         41 HOPK              1:07.05    1:06.72  
    r:+0.86  31.65      1:06.72 (35.07)
  7 Novinski, Carole J     44 NEBR              1:12.00    1:07.40  
    r:+0.79  32.10      1:07.40 (35.30)
  8 Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ame  44 DOM               1:05.00    1:09.28  
    r:+0.72  32.17      1:09.28 (37.11)
  9 Chesley, Jana P        40 ROSE              1:12.97    1:09.89  
    r:+0.79  33.72      1:09.89 (36.17)
 10 Batcheller, Jennifer   44 MVN               1:11.70    1:10.62  
    r:+0.79  32.91      1:10.62 (37.71)
 11 Stewart, Ann K         42 GOLD              1:13.73    1:14.57  
    r:+0.74  33.63      1:14.57 (40.94)
 12 Borton, Joan           43 ROSE              1:17.67    1:17.16  
    r:+0.75  36.75      1:17.16 (40.41)
 13 Rees, Karla E          40 MVM               1:20.18    1:20.52  
    r:+0.67  38.91      1:20.52 (41.61)
 14 Greene, Dana M         43 NCMS              1:12.98    2:06.93  
         r:+0.94                       
 -- Bikus, Sandy B         43 NEBR              2:00.00         NS  
 -- Germonprez, Elizabeth  40 MINN              1:07.85         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 59.79  8/5/2007  K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 59.79  8/5/2007  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stone, Stephanie       45 PCAT              1:05.00    1:04.18  
    r:+0.94  30.99      1:04.18 (33.19)
  2 Sappey, Collette H     48 CMS               1:05.00    1:04.50  
    r:+0.69  31.04      1:04.50 (33.46)
  2 Welting, Laureen K     47 TOC               1:03.04    1:04.50  
    r:+0.76  31.25      1:04.50 (33.25)
  4 Adams, Kari S          46 LVM               1:06.92    1:06.19  
    r:+0.82  32.62      1:06.19 (33.57)
  5 Godges, Arlette A      48 SCAQ              1:06.00    1:06.28  
    r:+0.71  31.98      1:06.28 (34.30)
  6 Gallagher, Kathy       48 ARIZ              1:10.00    1:07.55  
    r:+0.67  32.89      1:07.55 (34.66)
  7 Stiles, Jasmine        46 SDSM              1:08.32    1:07.77  
    r:+0.78  32.48      1:07.77 (35.29)
  8 Cleavenger, Becky      49 CVMM              1:06.22    1:07.96  
    r:+0.74  32.08      1:07.96 (35.88)
  9 Wolff, Celia           46 NCMS              1:07.86    1:08.06  
    r:+0.72  32.06      1:08.06 (36.00)
 10 Hagadorn, Heather      47 CMS               1:11.48    1:10.31  
    r:+0.82  34.54      1:10.31 (35.77)
 11 Terzopoulos, Lori      46 MOVY              1:11.74    1:11.17  
    r:+0.82  34.02      1:11.17 (37.15)
 12 Dodd, Dina             49 BRS               1:13.78    1:11.58  
    r:+0.72  33.55      1:11.58 (38.03)
 13 Cooperrider, Beth C    45 NEBR              1:15.20    1:12.48  
    r:+0.76  35.07      1:12.48 (37.41)
 14 Hacker, Sara           48 IM                1:11.77    1:13.15  
    r:+0.77  35.34      1:13.15 (37.81)
 15 Kuhn, Amy A            46 NEBR              1:16.27    1:14.97  
    r:+0.80  35.93      1:14.97 (39.04)
 16 Tracy, Robin C         48 DKTA              1:11.41    1:15.11  
    r:+0.80  36.07      1:15.11 (39.04)
 17 Moss, Regina           46 DAMM              1:25.00    1:15.94  
    r:+0.98  36.83      1:15.94 (39.11)
 18 Nance, Molly C         47 NEBR              1:16.75    1:18.25  
    r:+0.82  36.66      1:18.25 (41.59)
 19 Jeter, DeeDee          46 NEBR              1:25.69    1:18.63  
    r:+0.82  38.50      1:18.63 (40.13)
 20 Turner, Mary S         49 PMST              1:22.00    1:22.48  
    r:+0.61  37.85      1:22.48 (44.63)
 21 Happel, Diane M        48 IAMA              1:31.00    1:33.58  
    r:+1.02  42.78      1:33.58 (50.80)
 22 Lilly, Jane            47 UNAT              1:55.39    1:39.10  
    r:+0.68  48.41      1:39.10 (50.69)
 -- Greedy, Lisa G         48 PCAT              1:30.00         NS  
 -- Johnson, Mindy         49 RMST              1:09.62         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:01.13  8/19/2001 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 1:01.13  8/19/2001 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Olson, Carol           50 NEBR              1:05.24    1:03.31  
    r:+0.83  30.50      1:03.31 (32.81)
  2 Kafka, Heidi           50 IM                1:10.85    1:07.20  
    r:+0.78  31.99      1:07.20 (35.21)
  3 Petersen, Stephanie O  50 SLAM              1:18.80    1:07.61  
    r:+0.75  31.96      1:07.61 (35.65)
  4 Henderson, Kristin W   52 DAMM              1:09.00    1:07.67  
    r:+0.86  32.52      1:07.67 (35.15)
  5 Groselle, Laura L      52 SYSM              1:08.61    1:09.01  
    r:+0.79  33.76      1:09.01 (35.25)
  6 Stokes, Karin E        51 NEM               1:10.40    1:09.91  
    r:+0.81  32.77      1:09.91 (37.14)
  7 Caswell, MJ            51 OREG              1:10.00    1:10.05  
    r:+0.80  33.79      1:10.05 (36.26)
  8 Ingraham, Susan R      53 MOST              1:08.09    1:10.15  
    r:+0.78  33.03      1:10.15 (37.12)
  9 Rembach, Nicole        51 CFSC              1:11.16    1:10.68  
    r:+0.76  33.54      1:10.68 (37.14)
 10 Thomas, Ann B          52 SFTL              1:11.99    1:12.45  
    r:+0.75  33.90      1:12.45 (38.55)
 11 Buck, Donna M          53 OREG              1:10.38    1:12.64  
    r:+0.62  34.27      1:12.64 (38.37)
 11 Zedonis, Lisa L        51 INDY              1:13.23    1:12.64  
    r:+0.85  35.00      1:12.64 (37.64)
 13 Fries, Beth            54 MESC              1:15.18    1:12.88  
    r:+0.82  35.17      1:12.88 (37.71)
 14 Woodard, Alis Rojas    52 NCMS              1:12.16    1:13.34  
    r:+0.92  35.28      1:13.34 (38.06)
 15 Edgar, Barb L          50 NEBR              1:15.81    1:13.39  
    r:+0.82  35.34      1:13.39 (38.05)
 16 Santini, Stephanie     53 SMS               1:17.05    1:14.32  
    r:+0.78  35.56      1:14.32 (38.76)
 17 Hooe, Donna L          50 GAJA              1:15.45    1:16.22  
    r:+0.89  35.79      1:16.22 (40.43)
 18 O''Banion, Carie        53 ARKM              1:20.50    1:17.90  
    r:+0.78  36.82      1:17.90 (41.08)
 19 Pedersen, Christine E  54 INDY              1:19.10    1:18.40  
    r:+0.90  37.74      1:18.40 (40.66)
 20 Meyer, Kim             54 SCAQ              1:20.41    1:19.11  
    r:+0.89  36.92      1:19.11 (42.19)
 21 Boileau, Ute C         50 CMS               1:25.00    1:22.59  
    r:+0.83  39.01      1:22.59 (43.58)
 22 Davenport, Mary E      52 IAMA              1:21.64    1:24.92  
    r:+0.76  40.94      1:24.92 (43.98)
 23 Steinauer, Amy S       51 NEBR              1:38.60    1:30.14  
    r:+0.84  43.68      1:30.14 (46.46)
 24 Mueller, Edie J        52 PMST              1:34.03    1:36.40  
    r:+0.97  43.93      1:36.40 (52.47)
 25 Hanson, Betty A        50 PMST              1:48.70    1:37.54  
    r:+0.87  45.26      1:37.54 (52.28)
 26 Shoemaker, Tracy S     52 WMST              1:45.32    1:42.18  
    r:+0.90  48.41      1:42.18 (53.77)
 -- Sutherland, Erica      53 MPM               1:22.07         NS  
 -- Moure de Godoy, Elva   52 WMST              1:34.43         NS  
 -- Terhorst, Hermine M    54 SRM               1:10.80         NS  
 -- Livingston, Leslie C   51 GMUP              1:30.00         NS  
 -- Fedako, Cathy A        51 SYSM              1:09.39         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:02.02  8/16/2008 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 1:02.02  8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   55 OREG              1:06.55    1:06.17  
    r:+0.88  32.03      1:06.17 (34.14)
  2 Early, Marilyn E       55 MICH              1:10.00    1:10.37  
    r:+0.89  34.47      1:10.37 (35.90)
  3 Hilpert, Bess          57 TXLA              1:14.88    1:11.18  
    r:+0.69  34.35      1:11.18 (36.83)
  4 Crabbe, Colette M      56 OREG              1:12.76    1:11.22  
    r:+0.75  34.12      1:11.22 (37.10)
  5 Glassman, Debbie A     59 PNA               1:15.90    1:14.12  
    r:+0.80  35.60      1:14.12 (38.52)
  6 Kryka, Nancy           57 MINN              1:10.78    1:14.46  
    r:+0.76  34.26      1:14.46 (40.20)
  7 Blattner, Susan        55 MOVY              1:13.20    1:15.02  
    r:+0.89  34.93      1:15.02 (40.09)
  8 Meteyer, Beverly B     59 LVM               1:18.99    1:16.03  
    r:+0.84  37.11      1:16.03 (38.92)
  9 Carpenter, Kelley C    55 SYSM              1:15.17    1:16.23  
    r:+0.69  36.50      1:16.23 (39.73)
 10 Wedaman, Karen P       59 VACA              1:19.79    1:16.38  
    r:+1.05  36.80      1:16.38 (39.58)
 11 Del Greco, Jane B      56 IM                1:15.85    1:17.30  
    r:+0.92  36.13      1:17.30 (41.17)
 12 Wymelenberg, Lynn A    57 RMST              1:16.49    1:19.05  
    r:+0.95  37.70      1:19.05 (41.35)
 13 Harrington, Sue        55 OREG              1:19.90    1:19.68  
    r:+0.87  35.99      1:19.68 (43.69)
 14 Watts, Sue N           58 1776              1:19.41    1:21.03  
    r:+0.96  38.90      1:21.03 (42.13)
 15 Ogden, Pamela C        55 MINN              1:23.47    1:21.69  
    r:+0.97  39.30      1:21.69 (42.39)
 16 Holloway, Colleen J    59 MOST              1:19.90    1:25.20  
    r:+0.85  40.31      1:25.20 (44.89)
 17 Blatt, Cindy S         59 VCM               1:25.81    1:25.56  
    r:+0.98  40.41      1:25.56 (45.15)
 18 Williams, Jo M         58 NEBR              1:45.00    1:25.57  
    r:+1.16  39.99      1:25.57 (45.58)
 19 Berk, Sherie           59 SFTL              1:19.95    1:33.05  
    r:+0.97  42.61      1:33.05 (50.44)
 20 Rogers, Darlene        57 LVM               1:53.10    1:40.50  
    r:+0.89  47.26      1:40.50 (53.24)
 21 Aud, Susan             57 SLAM              1:50.00    1:48.82  
    r:+0.87  51.02      1:48.82 (57.80)
 22 Eberle, Catherine M    56 NEBR              2:10.00    1:52.13  
             52.01    1:52.13 (1:00.12)
 -- Grilli, Tracy L        55 NEM               1:10.95         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:03.83  8/5/2011  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 1:03.83  8/5/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 TAM               1:06.00    1:04.18  
    r:+0.78  30.84      1:04.18 (33.34)
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     62 PNA               1:10.00    1:07.44  
    r:+0.84  33.65      1:07.44 (33.79)
  3 Preissler, Stella      63 PNA               1:16.72    1:17.84  
    r:+1.01  36.55      1:17.84 (41.29)
  4 Jones, Cynthia L       62 IM                1:17.98    1:19.28  
    r:+0.87  36.95      1:19.28 (42.33)
  5 Williams, Dale B       60 SMS               1:27.25    1:24.01  
    r:+0.81  39.58      1:24.01 (44.43)
  6 Felton, Anezka G       64 TOC               1:29.24    1:34.47  
    r:+0.84  44.67      1:34.47 (49.80)
  7 Casey, Kathrine J      64 PNA               1:49.64    1:36.59  
    r:+0.92  47.23      1:36.59 (49.36)
  8 Weston, Susan E        61 SDSM              1:29.67    1:39.27  
    r:+1.07  47.98      1:39.27 (51.29)
  9 Yoder, Margie E        60 CMS               1:29.60    1:41.60  
    r:+1.00  48.01      1:41.60 (53.59)
 
 Event 19  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:12.10  8/12/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
        WORLD: W 1:12.00  8/19/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn          67 WMST              1:14.89    1:15.74  
    r:+0.82  36.62      1:15.74 (39.12)
  2 Dillon, Sally A        66 PNA               1:21.19    1:22.66  
    r:+0.92  40.33      1:22.66 (42.33)
  3 Welch, Sarah           65 PNA               1:27.10    1:24.01  
    r:+0.91  41.53      1:24.01 (42.48)
  4 Webb, Linda            67 SFTL              1:26.21    1:24.84  
    r:+0.84  39.79      1:24.84 (45.05)
  5 Shoenberger, Linda R   65 TAM               1:24.81    1:24.90  
    r:+0.91  40.97      1:24.90 (43.93)
  6 Rousseau, Sandi        65 OREG              1:30.00    1:27.54  
    r:+0.71  42.40      1:27.54 (45.14)
  7 Hashimoto, Christine   65 CMS               1:33.18    1:36.39  
    r:+0.85  45.96      1:36.39 (50.43)
  8 Smollen, Carol S       68 MINN              1:37.95    1:40.06  
    r:+0.95  47.91      1:40.06 (52.15)
  9 Ensign, Jeanne         66 PNA               1:49.00    1:45.16  
    r:+1.10  50.39      1:45.16 (54.77)
 -- Ventura Visbal, Rosa   65 SFTL              1:27.91         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:19.94  8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 1:14.28  9/5/2009  YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frid, Barbara          70 OREG              1:28.00    1:22.95  
    r:+0.91  40.14      1:22.95 (42.81)
  2 Schreiner, Beth        71 VMST              1:25.50    1:24.10  
    r:+0.84  40.66      1:24.10 (43.44)
  3 Ridout, Nancy J        70 TAM               1:28.87    1:28.72  
    r:+0.82  42.38      1:28.72 (46.34)
  4 Birkhead, Jane C       72 MOST              1:30.04    1:30.56  
    r:+0.85  42.00      1:30.56 (48.56)
  5 Shockro, Ellen K       70 UNAT              1:44.73    1:39.26  
    r:+0.88  46.59      1:39.26 (52.67)
  6 Bendorf, Judy A        73 IAMA              1:52.10    1:56.76  
    r:+1.23  53.61    1:56.76 (1:03.15)
  7 Verth, Ann             70 SYSM              1:59.00    2:05.66  
    r:+1.16  55.86    2:05.66 (1:09.80)
 -- Avery, Susan H         70 MM                2:02.60         NS  
 -- Clifford, Gynt         74 MOST              1:30.24         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:26.36  7/31/2005 GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 1:20.15  8/5/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Judy A        75 NEBR              1:45.00    1:42.46  
    r:+1.02  49.78      1:42.46 (52.68)
  2 Sachs, Janet G         75 CMS               1:39.77    1:51.87  
         r:+0.84                       
  3 Harkreader, Patricia   76 NEBR              1:59.00    1:52.33  
    r:+1.02  51.67    1:52.33 (1:00.66)
  4 Johnson, Ruth B        79 IAMA              1:58.00    1:54.36  
    r:+0.99  54.08    1:54.36 (1:00.28)
  5 Coakley, Marian W      75 NEM               1:42.05    1:57.10  
         r:+1.02                       
 
 Event 19  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:27.55  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 1:24.18  6/19/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan              83 MOVY              1:37.27    1:40.70  
    r:+0.95  47.43      1:40.70 (53.27)
  2 Caldwell, Dionne B     80 NOVA              1:50.53    1:45.68  
    r:+1.08  50.02      1:45.68 (55.66)
 
 Event 19  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:44.50  3/10/2012 JEAN TROY
        WORLD: W 1:46.13  9/18/2009 OLGA KOKORINA, RUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       85 FACT              1:50.31    1:48.59  
    r:+1.29  52.30      1:48.59 (56.29)


 Event 20  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 50.54  7/25/2009 NOAH COPELAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jonathan B     24 TOC                 54.50      55.38  
    r:+0.59  26.27        55.38 (29.11)
  2 Malasky, Martin E      24 TOC                 55.50      55.56  
    r:+0.79  26.73        55.56 (28.83)
  3 Andrade, Vicente E     24 SFTL                58.77      55.59  
    r:+0.74  26.39        55.59 (29.20)
  4 Fisk, Jared M          20 SAWS                56.33      56.88  
    r:+0.69  27.29        56.88 (29.59)
  5 Armstrong, Patrick R   21 CMS                 56.49      57.18  
    r:+0.82  26.48        57.18 (30.70)
  6 Jackwin, Eric L        23 GOLD                59.45      57.73  
    r:+0.72  27.82        57.73 (29.91)
  7 Hamilton, Nathan P     18 CMS                 57.20      57.76  
    r:+0.55  27.30        57.76 (30.46)
  8 Beeman, Daniel P       19 NEBR                55.87      57.87  
    r:+0.68  27.13        57.87 (30.74)
  9 Nadler, Brian C        23 CVMM                57.41      58.20  
    r:+0.70  27.97        58.20 (30.23)
 10 Bower, Kenny G         24 TOC                 56.60      58.28  
    r:+0.83  27.55        58.28 (30.73)
 11 Martin, Adam E         21 WMSC              1:02.00      58.98  
    r:+0.74  27.28        58.98 (31.70)
 12 Pettibone, Phillip     21 CMS                 59.42      59.13  
    r:+0.85  28.51        59.13 (30.62)
 13 Dwyer, Jesse D         20 LVM               1:00.10      59.46  
    r:+0.81  28.39        59.46 (31.07)
 14 Cahalan, Andrew J      24 UNAT                57.50      59.55  
    r:+0.75  27.99        59.55 (31.56)
 15 Erbsen, Jeremy L       22 UNAT              1:02.00    1:00.15  
    r:+0.79  28.45      1:00.15 (31.70)
 16 Anderson, Travis W     24 PHX               1:00.73    1:00.60  
    r:+0.69  28.38      1:00.60 (32.22)
 17 Nemick, Gregory W      24 CMS                 59.22    1:00.81  
    r:+0.71  28.54      1:00.81 (32.27)
 18 Miess, David           23 ROSE              1:03.74    1:00.97  
    r:+0.73  29.04      1:00.97 (31.93)
 19 Sharman, Jared C       24 NEBR              1:00.12    1:01.13  
    r:+0.70  28.83      1:01.13 (32.30)
 20 Miller, Douglas A      24 GRIN              1:04.00    1:02.17  
    r:+0.78  29.01      1:02.17 (33.16)
 21 Sanchez, Ralph         22 ROSE              1:15.73    1:03.32  
    r:+0.64  30.29      1:03.32 (33.03)
 22 Murphy, Douglas E      21 UNAT                58.53    1:06.11  
    r:+0.66  28.96      1:06.11 (37.15)
 23 Lawton, Chad D         23 NEBR              1:03.35    1:06.20  
    r:+0.77  29.69      1:06.20 (36.51)
 24 Martin, Thomas A       20 CMS               1:05.42    1:07.17  
    r:+0.83  32.78      1:07.17 (34.39)
 25 Lebbert, Riley J       23 NEBR              1:03.50    1:10.72  
    r:+0.67  31.35      1:10.72 (39.37)
 -- Amos, Eddie B          20 CMS                 59.88         NS  
 -- Abarca, Wainer A       23 ABN               1:03.71         NS  
 -- Phelps, Michael R      24 CMS                 59.50         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 50.74  8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL
        WORLD: W 50.74  8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 DeBerry, Tyler         28 ARIZ                53.36      52.78  
    r:+0.72  25.34        52.78 (27.44)
  2 Cunnick, Charles W     26 IM                  53.74      54.04  
    r:+0.66  25.99        54.04 (28.05)
  3 Webb, Cameron          26 ART                 57.90      55.46  
    r:+0.69  26.99        55.46 (28.47)
  4 Gullett, Jeffrey D     29 CMS                 56.00      55.87  
    r:+0.63  26.02        55.87 (29.85)
  5 Wilson, Jacob N        29 WMST                57.10      56.00  
    r:+0.67  26.85        56.00 (29.15)
  6 Ragland, John C        25 OKMS                58.93      56.22  
    r:+0.66  27.42        56.22 (28.80)
  7 Stroh, Christopher M   25 SCMC                55.97      56.42  
    r:+0.66  26.74        56.42 (29.68)
  8 Conroy, Chris          27 PNA                 57.50      56.88  
    r:+0.73  27.41        56.88 (29.47)
  9 Shiosaki, Daniel T     28 RICE              1:00.00      57.28  
    r:+0.65  27.88        57.28 (29.40)
 10 Falkner, Timothy A     27 PMST              1:01.27      57.76  
    r:+0.64  28.13        57.76 (29.63)
 11 Lehmann, Karl M        27 SMS                 58.75      58.61  
    r:+0.68  27.84        58.61 (30.77)
 12 Hutchison, Ian M       26 MOVY              1:01.87      58.70  
    r:+0.66  28.03        58.70 (30.67)
 13 Perrott, Bryan         27 UNAT              1:00.65      59.37  
    r:+0.79  28.36        59.37 (31.01)
 14 Taylor, Dylan          25 PHX                 55.04      59.62  
    r:+0.73  28.61        59.62 (31.01)
 15 Ko, Scott Y            29 ROSE              1:00.71      59.64  
    r:+0.71  28.04        59.64 (31.60)
 16 Barta, Nick R          28 CMS               1:03.21    1:04.65  
    r:+0.69  30.65      1:04.65 (34.00)
 17 Miller, Elliot A       29 NEM               1:06.63    1:05.80  
    r:+0.74  31.10      1:05.80 (34.70)
 18 Nydegger, Bryan C      25 CMS               1:03.70    1:06.55  
    r:+0.82  31.02      1:06.55 (35.53)
 19 Peterson, Matland      28 PMST              1:19.55    1:12.66  
    r:+0.78  33.94      1:12.66 (38.72)
 -- Hiskey, Justin R       28 MARY                58.52         NS  
 -- Yung, Cejih J          27 PNA                 56.00         NS  
 -- Dorr, John W           29 TOC                 52.48         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 51.50  7/12/1991 ROWDY GAINES
        WORLD: W 50.84  9/18/2009 S.KUNZELMANN, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin            31 MICH                53.23      51.59  
    r:+0.66  24.50        51.59 (27.09)
  2 Gaines, Billy          31 LVM                 54.86      54.29  
    r:+0.75  25.92        54.29 (28.37)
  3 Marshall, Gary N       30 TOC               1:00.01      55.18  
    r:+0.74  26.18        55.18 (29.00)
  4 Conway, Adam M         34 TVM                 54.64      56.55  
    r:+0.70  26.90        56.55 (29.65)
  5 Ponce, Jose A          30 PHX                 57.91      57.02  
    r:+0.72  27.19        57.02 (29.83)
  6 Kendig, Jamie M        32 SYSM                58.78      57.26  
    r:+0.62  27.51        57.26 (29.75)
  7 McKee, Chris           33 TXLA                56.40      57.96  
    r:+0.64  27.78        57.96 (30.18)
  8 Bergstedt, Brent M     32 CMS               1:00.87      58.41  
    r:+0.72  27.64        58.41 (30.77)
  9 Zhai, Eric             31 BCTM                58.90      58.61  
    r:+0.69  27.97        58.61 (30.64)
 10 McCullough, Eric M     33 MOVY                59.10      58.64  
    r:+0.75  27.38        58.64 (31.26)
 11 Ito, Daisuke           32 SCAQ                58.50      58.88  
    r:+0.66  27.86        58.88 (31.02)
 12 Heusinkvelt, Mitchell  30 NEBR              1:02.17      59.32  
    r:+0.74  28.29        59.32 (31.03)
 13 Strahota, Jeffrey R    32 TERR              1:00.81    1:00.78  
    r:+0.71  28.76      1:00.78 (32.02)
 14 Thornham, Chris J      31 LVM               1:05.23    1:03.33  
    r:+0.82  31.27      1:03.33 (32.06)
 15 Krell, David           34 CMS               1:03.80    1:04.96  
    r:+0.72  31.21      1:04.96 (33.75)
 16 Olhoft, Jared          30 MINN              1:06.52    1:05.64  
    r:+0.87  30.89      1:05.64 (34.75)
 17 Sumner, Dustin W       34 PHX               1:03.50    1:08.16  
    r:+0.77  31.72      1:08.16 (36.44)
 18 Tolman, Fred           30 UNAT              1:01.41    1:10.22  
    r:+0.67  30.77      1:10.22 (39.45)
 -- Oo, Aung Sann          31 ARIZ              1:03.98         NS  
 -- Childers, Casey        34 SFTL              1:03.46         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 51.49  7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES
        WORLD: W 50.78  9/27/2009 HIDEAKI HARA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        35 LVM                 58.67      53.10  
    r:+0.73  25.73        53.10 (27.37)
  2 Jacobson, Brian L      39 MINN                54.51      53.23  
    r:+0.78  25.63        53.23 (27.60)
  3 Commings, Jeff P       38 PHX                 55.00      54.75  
    r:+0.73  26.39        54.75 (28.36)
  4 Ullom, Michael J       36 SWOM                57.88      55.03  
    r:+0.72  25.72        55.03 (29.31)
  5 Mangano, Matthew A     35 SWOM                58.37      56.08  
    r:+0.77  26.32        56.08 (29.76)
  6 Moyle, Greg D          36 IAMA                57.57      56.30  
    r:+0.74  26.78        56.30 (29.52)
  7 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   38 CMS                 55.50      56.49  
    r:+0.75  26.80        56.49 (29.69)
  8 Christoffel, Ben J     36 INDY                56.28      56.61  
    r:+0.74  26.70        56.61 (29.91)
  9 Tiozzo, Eduard         39 SFTL                56.00      56.77  
    r:+0.79  26.65        56.77 (30.12)
 10 Hasbach, Christian     38 FHAM                58.00      57.08  
    r:+0.84  27.60        57.08 (29.48)
 11 McWhorter, Michael C   39 TOC                 58.00      57.49  
    r:+0.69  27.57        57.49 (29.92)
 12 Stich, Darryl D        37 WMAC                56.53      57.68  
    r:+0.73  27.48        57.68 (30.20)
 13 Kratky, Bryan D        39 NEBR                59.92      58.60  
    r:+0.79  28.29        58.60 (30.31)
 14 Niemann, Tom           38 NEBR                58.00      58.78  
    r:+0.80  28.02        58.78 (30.76)
 15 Osterberg, Rick        38 NEM               1:02.93      59.93  
    r:+0.74  29.63        59.93 (30.30)
 16 Mieses, Franklin M     38 DOM                 59.95    1:00.43  
    r:+0.76  28.18      1:00.43 (32.25)
 17 Edwards, Dan           39 CMS               1:01.15    1:00.44  
    r:+0.81  29.07      1:00.44 (31.37)
 18 Bookwalter, George     35 DOC               1:00.00    1:00.62  
    r:+0.84  29.46      1:00.62 (31.16)
 19 Glass, Mark W          38 WMST                59.54    1:00.95  
    r:+0.67  28.26      1:00.95 (32.69)
 20 Rice, Kenneth A        38 PNA                 59.10    1:01.04  
    r:+0.73  29.05      1:01.04 (31.99)
 21 Itriago, Hilario       39 GOLD              1:03.52    1:02.16  
    r:+0.81  29.61      1:02.16 (32.55)
 22 O''Dell, Richard S      35 MOVY              1:12.44    1:02.94  
    r:+0.68  29.05      1:02.94 (33.89)
 23 Nakahodo, Sidney       37 NCYM              1:01.00    1:03.64  
    r:+0.68  30.45      1:03.64 (33.19)
 24 Pardo, Robert R        39 SFTL              1:03.18    1:03.94  
    r:+0.88  30.95      1:03.94 (32.99)
 25 Miller, Matt D         35 OREG              1:07.17    1:04.51  
    r:+0.83  30.69      1:04.51 (33.82)
 26 Donner, Jason C        38 IAMA              1:05.09    1:06.59  
    r:+0.70  30.42      1:06.59 (36.17)
 27 Wienk, Cody L          39 NEBR              1:08.46    1:06.91  
    r:+0.86  31.67      1:06.91 (35.24)
 28 Bowcott, Sydney J      35 NEBR              1:06.12    1:07.26  
    r:+0.82  31.48      1:07.26 (35.78)
 29 Hodges, Jeff W         37 PMST              1:15.15    1:09.74  
    r:+0.79  32.74      1:09.74 (37.00)
 30 Sorenson, Tom C        39 MVN               1:17.50    1:17.50  
    r:+0.88  35.63      1:17.50 (41.87)
 31 Anderson, Corey S      38 NEBR              1:24.00    1:17.67  
    r:+0.93  34.58      1:17.67 (43.09)
 32 Uberti, Mariano G      39 NEBR              1:30.00    1:31.27  
    r:+0.87  41.64      1:31.27 (49.63)
 -- Velez, Rafael A        38 DOM               1:05.50         NS  
 -- White, John J          35 SFTL                58.50         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 51.72  8/1/2010  VLAD PYSHNENKO
        WORLD: W 51.72  8/1/2010  VLAD PYSHNENKO, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        44 MESC                53.99      54.29  
    r:+0.81  26.59        54.29 (27.70)
  2 Tiltmann, Laren A      42 WMAC                55.50      55.59  
    r:+0.73  26.70        55.59 (28.89)
  3 Nilsen, David B        44 PHX                 59.97      56.84  
    r:+0.84  27.97        56.84 (28.87)
  4 Reynolds, Troy W       41 MOVY              1:00.00      56.95  
    r:+0.80  27.77        56.95 (29.18)
  5 Power, Michael L       44 WMAC                58.57      58.02  
    r:+0.76  27.28        58.02 (30.74)
  6 Rees, Greg             43 SVY                 57.75      58.11  
    r:+0.66  27.34        58.11 (30.77)
  7 Sheldon, Paul          42 UNAT                58.72      58.12  
    r:+0.71  27.18        58.12 (30.94)
  8 Barr, J B              44 NEBR                57.89      58.32  
    r:+0.79  27.71        58.32 (30.61)
  9 White, James H         42 BSLM                59.09      58.98  
    r:+0.75  27.53        58.98 (31.45)
 10 Huggins, Dale R        40 TXLA                57.78      59.59  
    r:+0.69  28.47        59.59 (31.12)
 11 Doane, Michael P       42 TERR              1:00.11      59.65  
    r:+0.70  27.86        59.65 (31.79)
 12 Maluf, Juan C          40 DOM               1:00.01      59.77  
    r:+0.80  27.81        59.77 (31.96)
 13 Rosinski, Thomas J     42 CMS               1:02.00      59.98  
    r:+0.83  28.71        59.98 (31.27)
 14 Kooy, Jan F            40 UNAT              1:02.25    1:00.74  
    r:+0.90  29.35      1:00.74 (31.39)
 15 Lage, Terry L          44 SFTL              1:01.04    1:01.24  
    r:+0.77  29.42      1:01.24 (31.82)
 16 Ellis, Andrew F        44 TERR              1:04.60    1:01.41  
    r:+0.67  29.01      1:01.41 (32.40)
 17 Ripken, Bryan          40 MINN              1:01.41    1:01.93  
    r:+0.81  28.13      1:01.93 (33.80)
 18 Hanel, David M         41 TMPO              1:02.63    1:02.21  
    r:+0.76  29.55      1:02.21 (32.66)
 19 Nance, Chad A          40 O*H*              1:04.10    1:02.23  
    r:+0.79  28.84      1:02.23 (33.39)
 20 Meridith, Benson B     43 NEBR              1:03.97    1:02.46  
    r:+0.74  30.02      1:02.46 (32.44)
 21 Fernandez, Gaston J    42 DOM               1:01.00    1:03.26  
    r:+0.85  30.81      1:03.26 (32.45)
 22 Knox, Kevin            41 AKMS              1:03.62    1:03.43  
    r:+0.80  30.05      1:03.43 (33.38)
 23 Vetter, Stefan         43 RRCC              1:04.22    1:03.45  
    r:+0.82  29.59      1:03.45 (33.86)
 24 Bertran, Lawrence O    44 DOM               1:03.31    1:04.05  
    r:+0.82  29.39      1:04.05 (34.66)
 25 Magnusson, Brent       41 MOVY              1:04.90    1:04.48  
    r:+0.89  29.98      1:04.48 (34.50)
 26 Holmes, Todd           43 CMS               1:04.91    1:04.65  
    r:+0.71  29.88      1:04.65 (34.77)
 27 Holcomb, Barry R       43 MOVY              1:01.02    1:04.73  
    r:+0.79  30.02      1:04.73 (34.71)
 28 Jaworski, Chip         42 SKY               1:04.50    1:05.15  
    r:+0.70  30.14      1:05.15 (35.01)
 29 Murphy, Brady C        43 NEBR              1:06.05    1:05.20  
    r:+0.67  29.87      1:05.20 (35.33)
 30 Seibold, Trey R        44 MWA               1:03.45    1:05.62  
    r:+0.83  30.47      1:05.62 (35.15)
 31 Castleton, Tom         41 ROSE              1:04.14    1:06.21  
    r:+0.71  31.80      1:06.21 (34.41)
 32 Carlson, John          41 RMST              1:06.66    1:06.80  
    r:+0.85  33.72      1:06.80 (33.08)
 33 Cusack, Clif           43 CMS               1:07.29    1:07.21  
    r:+0.74  31.63      1:07.21 (35.58)
 34 Wachendorf, Mark J     44 UNAT              1:09.00    1:08.29  
    r:+0.84  31.43      1:08.29 (36.86)
 35 Kovach, Brandon C      41 MOVY              1:00.73    1:09.74  
    r:+0.83  32.41      1:09.74 (37.33)
 36 Butler, Owen D         40 NEBR              1:04.00    1:10.58  
    r:+0.77  32.72      1:10.58 (37.86)
 37 Ferreira, Pedro M      43 RAY               1:16.26    1:14.79  
    r:+0.92  35.01      1:14.79 (39.78)
 38 Baltes, Paul           41 NEBR              1:10.00    1:14.82  
    r:+0.76  35.51      1:14.82 (39.31)
 39 Lee, Peter S           42 NCYM              1:11.68    1:17.35  
    r:+0.93  36.62      1:17.35 (40.73)
 40 Dubrick, Jon S         44 ROSE              1:19.54    1:18.14  
    r:+0.71  36.85      1:18.14 (41.29)
 41 Lopez, Alex            41 NTEX              1:17.72    1:18.67  
    r:+0.88  38.10      1:18.67 (40.57)
 42 Irwin, Eric A          42 NEBR              1:29.09    1:23.83  
    r:+0.91  40.12      1:23.83 (43.71)
 43 Loeffler, Kurt         42 UNAT              1:46.00    1:28.33  
    r:+0.88  39.17      1:28.33 (49.16)
 -- Shephard, Scott R      40 IAMA              1:01.24         DQ  
         r:+0.62                       
 -- Gilmore, Robert D      42 PNA               1:04.00         NS  
 -- Davis, Josh            40 MOST                53.50         NS  
 -- Stephens, Ryan K       41 INDY              1:02.00         NS  
 -- Smolyar, Albert        44 SKY               1:04.20         NS  
 -- Farrell, Andrew J      42 SFTL                56.55         NS  
 -- Gentile, Gregory A     40 TPIT              1:01.00         NS  
 -- Pohnert, Steven C      42 RMST              1:07.87         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 53.90  8/23/1999 JACK GROSELLE
        WORLD: W 53.77  8/19/2005 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C          46 WMST                55.52      55.72  
    r:+0.80  26.67        55.72 (29.05)
  2 Decker, Nicholas W     45 CAQM                57.40      56.41  
    r:+0.70  26.58        56.41 (29.83)
  3 Irvin, Mike            45 NEBR                56.00      56.58  
    r:+0.74  27.28        56.58 (29.30)
  4 Nieuwenhuis, Mark      46 SFTL                56.00      57.63  
    r:+0.93  27.83        57.63 (29.80)
  5 Rasmussen, Anders M    49 TXLA                57.49      57.97  
    r:+0.78  28.44        57.97 (29.53)
  6 Bennett, Dennis        46 UNAT                57.72      58.60  
    r:+0.82  27.01        58.60 (31.59)
  7 Mehok, George K        45 SYSM                57.69      58.95  
    r:+0.75  27.94        58.95 (31.01)
  8 Jimenez, Carlos A      48 RICE                59.21      59.16  
    r:+0.79  29.01        59.16 (30.15)
  9 Bailey, Jeff M         45 MICH                58.00      59.17  
    r:+0.74  28.26        59.17 (30.91)
 10 Tatterson, Bryan R     48 SFTL                57.71      59.38  
    r:+0.74  28.84        59.38 (30.54)
 11 Pushka, Dave           49 IM                1:02.20      59.43  
    r:+0.73  28.79        59.43 (30.64)
 12 Mayall, Randy S        46 NIAG              1:03.00      59.96  
    r:+0.74  28.94        59.96 (31.02)
 13 Jones, Kenton R        45 SDSM              1:02.01    1:00.30  
    r:+0.71  28.95      1:00.30 (31.35)
 14 Condon, Doug           49 TVM               1:01.84    1:01.25  
    r:+0.79  29.29      1:01.25 (31.96)
 15 Clear, Kirk W          45 VMST              1:00.90    1:01.50  
    r:+0.61  29.07      1:01.50 (32.43)
 16 Young, Robert          48 IM                1:01.12    1:02.88  
    r:+0.78  30.00      1:02.88 (32.88)
 17 Divis, Gregory C       49 NEBR              1:02.00    1:02.89  
    r:+0.74  29.57      1:02.89 (33.32)
 18 Edge, Jonathan A       46 SCMC              1:05.41    1:03.12  
    r:+0.83  30.59      1:03.12 (32.53)
 19 Perry, Lyndon          49 MOVY              1:06.70    1:03.68  
    r:+0.96  30.98      1:03.68 (32.70)
 20 Hartford, Doug S       49 MSBC              1:02.30    1:03.77  
    r:+0.85  30.24      1:03.77 (33.53)
 21 Phelps, Brian R        48 CMS               1:03.00    1:04.27  
    r:+0.73  29.65      1:04.27 (34.62)
 22 Gross, Kelly           46 LVM               1:05.86    1:04.72  
    r:+0.86  30.50      1:04.72 (34.22)
 23 Langham, Jimmy T       47 PCAT                57.50    1:05.57  
    r:+0.75  28.81      1:05.57 (36.76)
 24 Fulbeck, Kip           47 WMAC                58.00    1:05.58  
    r:+0.67  24.80      1:05.58 (40.78)
 25 DuBay, John            48 UNAT              1:03.10    1:05.71  
    r:+0.82  30.40      1:05.71 (35.31)
 26 Frisbie, Adam          48 NEBR              1:10.00    1:05.90  
    r:+0.76  31.30      1:05.90 (34.60)
 27 Gale, Andrew J         46 MOST              1:03.20    1:06.14  
    r:+0.69  31.57      1:06.14 (34.57)
 28 Green, Bob E           47 MOVY              1:04.00    1:06.18  
    r:+0.84  31.45      1:06.18 (34.73)
 29 Ehrhorn, Kristian J    46 NEBR              1:15.00    1:07.22  
    r:+0.77  32.18      1:07.22 (35.04)
 30 Vieira, Scott D        47 CMS               1:08.59    1:07.50  
    r:+0.87  32.80      1:07.50 (34.70)
 31 Recker, Robert L       46 NEBR              1:05.00    1:08.22  
    r:+1.04  31.68      1:08.22 (36.54)
 32 Erickson, Tom A        46 DKTA              1:08.00    1:08.47  
    r:+0.71  33.07      1:08.47 (35.40)
 33 Ryan, Steve P          48 NEBR              1:10.30    1:08.63  
         r:+0.77                       
 34 Doyle, Michael B       48 PCAT              1:10.11    1:09.67  
    r:+0.85  33.10      1:09.67 (36.57)
 35 Bucklin, Jon P         48 NEBR              1:09.60    1:12.32  
    r:+0.79  33.40      1:12.32 (38.92)
 36 Wiegand, Joseph B      49 NEBR              1:14.00    1:13.25  
    r:+0.77  33.77      1:13.25 (39.48)
 37 Prey, Ken L            46 NEBR              1:07.44    1:14.35  
    r:+0.83  33.88      1:14.35 (40.47)
 38 Stecher, Rick          47 SKY                 59.68    1:15.71  
    r:+0.83  26.85      1:15.71 (48.86)
 39 Holland, Thomas D      49 NEBR              1:06.78    1:18.33  
    r:+0.92  36.63      1:18.33 (41.70)
 40 Sloup, Chuck J         49 NEBR              1:24.48    1:26.85  
    r:+1.06  40.08      1:26.85 (46.77)
 -- Le Vasseur, Andrew P   49 CMS               1:02.00         NS  
 -- Jordan, Jim R          47 FINS              1:01.65         NS  
 -- Malone, Kenneth G      48 YHFM              1:02.57         NS  
 -- Vazhenin, Igor V       48 AWJ                 58.48         NS  
 -- Boosin, Michael J      46 SCAQ              1:04.70         NS  
 -- Bockius, Ted C         46 UNAT                58.87         NS  
 -- Peterson, Paul A       46 SYSM              1:06.25         NS  
 -- Turner, Randall B      47 PMST              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Smith, Stephen M       46 SAC                 59.27         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 54.93  3/21/2004 JACK GROSELLE
        WORLD: W 54.94  8/7/2009  BOB BUGG, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve            52 BLU                 55.58      55.49  
    r:+0.81  26.71        55.49 (28.78)
  2 Beattie, John R        51 BLU                 59.23      58.82  
    r:+0.78  27.70        58.82 (31.12)
  3 Sherman, Bill          54 MOVY                59.97      59.74  
    r:+0.79  29.03        59.74 (30.71)
  4 Loftis, Mark           52 REDT                59.89    1:00.15  
    r:+0.70  29.15      1:00.15 (31.00)
  5 Riley, John J          52 MOVY              1:01.00    1:00.97  
    r:+0.82  29.42      1:00.97 (31.55)
  6 Wall, Chris L          50 SCAQ              1:02.57    1:01.52  
    r:+0.84  29.50      1:01.52 (32.02)
  7 Stultz, Todd W         52 SYSM              1:00.38    1:02.10  
    r:+0.77  28.93      1:02.10 (33.17)
  8 Valley, Eric           51 PNA               1:07.00    1:02.20  
    r:+0.79  30.33      1:02.20 (31.87)
  9 Mc Cracken, Bill       51 TVM               1:01.29    1:02.47  
    r:+0.75  30.20      1:02.47 (32.27)
 10 Pfaltzgraff, Mark      51 WMAC              1:04.00    1:03.22  
    r:+0.75  29.81      1:03.22 (33.41)
 11 Sheaves, Mike          54 UNAT              1:03.76    1:03.27  
    r:+0.82  30.47      1:03.27 (32.80)
 12 Hugo, John M           52 LTMN              1:04.00    1:03.33  
    r:+0.77  30.03      1:03.33 (33.30)
 13 Morozin, Joseph H      52 PAFC              1:06.88    1:03.49  
    r:+0.80  29.70      1:03.49 (33.79)
 14 White, Steve G         52 WMST              1:02.76    1:03.55  
    r:+0.75  30.50      1:03.55 (33.05)
 15 Wells, Dave            53 NEBR              1:04.80    1:04.05  
    r:+0.68  29.71      1:04.05 (34.34)
 16 Leier, Brian           54 MMAC              1:06.55    1:04.60  
    r:+0.83  31.30      1:04.60 (33.30)
 17 Richey, Steven C       52 MOST              1:03.17    1:04.79  
    r:+0.75  30.65      1:04.79 (34.14)
 18 Boileau, Mike          51 CMS               1:04.87    1:04.88  
    r:+0.80  31.48      1:04.88 (33.40)
 18 Leonard, Jeffrey D     52 MOVY              1:06.00    1:04.88  
    r:+0.80  31.89      1:04.88 (32.99)
 20 Sappey, Andrew D       52 CMS               1:03.40    1:05.64  
    r:+0.82  31.90      1:05.64 (33.74)
 21 Robertson, Scott A     53 NEBR              1:02.91    1:05.66  
    r:+0.84  31.46      1:05.66 (34.20)
 22 Thompson, Reese E      53 MOVY              1:09.42    1:05.69  
    r:+0.81  31.43      1:05.69 (34.26)
 23 Harding, Brinker       51 NEBR              1:06.54    1:06.22  
    r:+0.83  30.71      1:06.22 (35.51)
 24 Tininenko, Brent M     51 ARKM              1:10.09    1:06.42  
    r:+0.79  31.36      1:06.42 (35.06)
 25 Boone, Lou             51 OREG              1:05.90    1:07.23  
    r:+0.72  32.03      1:07.23 (35.20)
 26 Mitchell, Robert W     54 FMT               1:05.49    1:08.09  
    r:+0.89  32.20      1:08.09 (35.89)
 27 Schwietz, Mark B       53 PHX               1:05.99    1:08.27  
    r:+0.77  32.97      1:08.27 (35.30)
 28 Yamamoto, Eddie        52 SWOM              1:08.00    1:08.38  
    r:+0.87  32.79      1:08.38 (35.59)
 29 Smits, Ted V           51 NEBR              1:08.50    1:08.54  
    r:+0.94  32.20      1:08.54 (36.34)
 30 Matz, Michael S        51 PAFC              1:09.21    1:08.86  
    r:+0.81  32.67      1:08.86 (36.19)
 31 Orwick, David          53 MOVY              1:06.90    1:08.96  
    r:+0.83  33.17      1:08.96 (35.79)
 32 Wren, Mark B           54 OREG              1:07.90    1:09.04  
    r:+0.76  33.55      1:09.04 (35.49)
 33 Kelson, Aaron R        52 NORT              1:08.75    1:09.22  
         r:+0.85                       
 34 Sternberg, Scott D     54 ROSE              1:22.20    1:11.25  
    r:+0.89  33.95      1:11.25 (37.30)
 35 Godoy, Francisco J     54 WMST              1:07.70    1:11.71  
    r:+0.80  31.56      1:11.71 (40.15)
 36 Reed, Chuck            52 NEBR              1:07.00    1:12.04  
    r:+0.95  34.53      1:12.04 (37.51)
 37 O''Connell, Kevin A     53 NEBR              1:17.00    1:12.94  
    r:+0.87  35.49      1:12.94 (37.45)
 38 Traynor, John          53 IM                1:12.00    1:13.37  
    r:+0.85  34.36      1:13.37 (39.01)
 39 Giitter, Joseph G      53 UNAT              1:12.00    1:17.09  
    r:+0.83  34.02      1:17.09 (43.07)
 40 McCarthy, Shaun        52 PCAT              1:19.86    1:17.25  
    r:+0.87  36.39      1:17.25 (40.86)
 41 McKamy, Michael F      50 NEBR              1:18.00    1:18.67  
    r:+0.77  37.78      1:18.67 (40.89)
 42 McCarthy, Patrick J    53 GAJA              1:04.40    1:22.85  
    r:+0.83  38.03      1:22.85 (44.82)
 43 Weiss, Patrick J       53 MICH              1:23.34    1:24.57  
    r:+1.14  39.73      1:24.57 (44.84)
 44 Cattles, Steve         53 CMS               1:07.97    2:01.35  
    r:+1.22  52.49    2:01.35 (1:08.86)
 -- Agathon, John C        53 WMST              1:07.31         DQ  
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Hagen, Dean            50 ARIZ              1:01.70         NS  
 -- Stolshek, Bradley S    51 CVMM              1:07.80         NS  
 -- Holmes, Robert C       50 SKY               1:03.00         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H       50 STFF              1:01.00         NS  
 -- Albright, Philip W     52 MVN               1:05.56         NS  
 -- Mc Neil, Porter        53 IM                1:07.90         NS  
 -- Reen, Anthony F        51 TNYA              1:07.00         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 56.08  7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE
        WORLD: W 56.08  7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bugg, Bob              55 GAJA                57.53      57.76  
    r:+0.72  28.24        57.76 (29.52)
  2 Groselle, Jack R       58 SYSM                57.54      58.46  
    r:+0.75  28.17        58.46 (30.29)
  3 McCabe, Thomas J       55 IM                  59.70      58.96  
    r:+0.75  28.54        58.96 (30.42)
  4 Blatt, Michael J       57 VCM                 59.83      59.22  
    r:+0.71  27.72        59.22 (31.50)
  5 Supple, Robert C       58 CAQM              1:00.50      59.60  
    r:+0.81  27.89        59.60 (31.71)
  6 Klein, Jonathan E      55 NCMS                59.80    1:00.48  
    r:+0.83  28.49      1:00.48 (31.99)
  7 Taylor, Chip           55 CTMS                59.34    1:01.00  
    r:+0.85  28.44      1:01.00 (32.56)
  8 Williams, Bruce F      59 RICE              1:04.10    1:01.27  
    r:+1.08  29.54      1:01.27 (31.73)
  9 Welchlin, Bob          55 MOVY              1:03.02    1:01.60  
    r:+0.84  28.68      1:01.60 (32.92)
 10 Schenstrom, Warren     55 SRM               1:02.76    1:01.69  
    r:+0.93  28.93      1:01.69 (32.76)
 11 Fochios, Dean T        58 WMAC              1:02.40    1:02.15  
    r:+0.80  29.37      1:02.15 (32.78)
 12 Szirmai, Alex          55 RMSC              1:01.00    1:03.81  
    r:+0.69  31.17      1:03.81 (32.64)
 13 Dodson, Phil L         59 IM                1:02.41    1:03.94  
    r:+0.83  30.81      1:03.94 (33.13)
 14 Garlock, Jimm W        56 SYSM              1:05.48    1:03.99  
    r:+0.75  30.16      1:03.99 (33.83)
 15 Pospisil, Ronald R     55 PAFC              1:04.25    1:04.53  
    r:+0.85  30.29      1:04.53 (34.24)
 16 Hale, Dave             57 SRM               1:06.00    1:04.82  
    r:+0.87  31.36      1:04.82 (33.46)
 17 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S  58 IM                1:04.15    1:05.63  
    r:+0.88  31.64      1:05.63 (33.99)
 18 Patterson, Tim K       55 NEBR              1:07.11    1:06.13  
    r:+0.85  32.06      1:06.13 (34.07)
 19 Marshall, D Scot       56 WMST              1:03.50    1:06.34  
    r:+0.82  31.54      1:06.34 (34.80)
 20 Sylvester, John E      55 SYSM              1:08.00    1:06.46  
    r:+0.76  31.07      1:06.46 (35.39)
 21 Stevens, Craig W       59 1776              1:09.11    1:06.56  
    r:+0.80  32.83      1:06.56 (33.73)
 22 Hurry, Gary            59 SWAT              1:03.50    1:06.57  
    r:+0.78  31.59      1:06.57 (34.98)
 23 Hughes, John S         59 CMS               1:07.00    1:07.10  
    r:+0.81  31.76      1:07.10 (35.34)
 24 Kristek, Tom           55 NITR              1:06.72    1:07.89  
    r:+0.93  31.96      1:07.89 (35.93)
 25 Peyton, Mike W         57 OREG              1:05.56    1:08.22  
    r:+0.73  32.14      1:08.22 (36.08)
 26 Zubrod, Stephen C      58 NEBR              1:07.70    1:08.40  
    r:+0.86  31.86      1:08.40 (36.54)
 27 Larson, Allen J        59 OREG              1:09.10    1:10.14  
    r:+0.96  34.04      1:10.14 (36.10)
 28 Kahn, Stuart L         59 DAM               1:09.15    1:10.43  
    r:+0.84  34.96      1:10.43 (35.47)
 29 Kraemer, John G        59 NEBR              1:12.96    1:10.80  
    r:+0.77  32.91      1:10.80 (37.89)
 30 Anderson, Mark J       59 IM                1:09.82    1:11.89  
    r:+0.91  35.30      1:11.89 (36.59)
 31 Sokolow, Steven P      56 AGUA              1:15.00    1:12.36  
    r:+0.97  34.40      1:12.36 (37.96)
 32 Morrison, Jeffrey W    57 PNA               1:12.00    1:13.73  
    r:+0.84  34.38      1:13.73 (39.35)
 33 Quigley, Jeff          55 DAMM              1:10.00    1:14.01  
    r:+0.85  35.51      1:14.01 (38.50)
 34 Martin, Doug           59 ARKM              1:00.00    1:16.47  
    r:+0.74  26.86      1:16.47 (49.61)
 35 Bower, Norman F        59 IAMA              1:10.20    1:23.27  
    r:+0.97  37.49      1:23.27 (45.78)
 36 Luby, Timothy J        55 MOVY              1:37.05    1:42.62  
    r:+1.32  47.30      1:42.62 (55.32)
 -- Parker, Roger          59 YHFM              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Carvotta, Tom          57 ADMS              1:08.25         NS  
 -- Trinks, Steve R        55 FAST              1:05.25         NS  
 -- Lowry, Mo C            55 NEBR              1:08.00         NS  
 -- Carter, Paul V         55 TOC                 56.00         NS  
 -- Waterbury, Stuart S    59 CMS               1:00.86         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 58.61  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 58.61  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg J           61 NEM               1:03.00    1:02.66  
    r:+0.77  29.88      1:02.66 (32.78)
  2 Bernard, Alan D        63 TAM               1:04.65    1:05.03  
    r:+0.88  31.41      1:05.03 (33.62)
  3 Mehl, Don              61 RGSC              1:10.00    1:06.21  
    r:+0.77  30.60      1:06.21 (35.61)
  4 Rollins, Bruce W       63 WMST              1:07.54    1:06.43  
    r:+0.90  31.92      1:06.43 (34.51)
  5 Bauer, Craig J         60 INDY              1:12.90    1:06.47  
    r:+0.77  31.69      1:06.47 (34.78)
  6 Yellman, Don R         62 MOVY              1:06.20    1:06.84  
    r:+0.79  30.61      1:06.84 (36.23)
  7 Maclennan, John        61 NEM               1:06.00    1:06.96  
    r:+1.17  32.32      1:06.96 (34.64)
  8 Sterne, Erik A         60 ROSE              1:07.36    1:07.33  
    r:+0.89  32.35      1:07.33 (34.98)
  9 Praul, Sam             60 UNAT              1:11.03    1:09.20  
    r:+0.81  33.46      1:09.20 (35.74)
 10 Foreaker, Don          60 SRM               1:10.00    1:09.23  
    r:+0.91  32.92      1:09.23 (36.31)
 11 McKenna, Clancy        61 DAMM              1:12.00    1:09.49  
    r:+0.73  32.50      1:09.49 (36.99)
 12 Taylor, Gordon S       61 PHX               1:08.99    1:09.53  
    r:+0.84  32.43      1:09.53 (37.10)
 13 Bruce, Bob A           64 OREG              1:11.01    1:09.58  
    r:+0.90  33.29      1:09.58 (36.29)
 14 Fisk, Floyd M          60 SAWS              1:13.04    1:10.56  
    r:+0.82  34.05      1:10.56 (36.51)
 15 Watts, David T         60 WMAC              1:12.21    1:12.49  
    r:+0.87  33.49      1:12.49 (39.00)
 16 Plencner, Bob R        60 NEM               1:12.05    1:13.15  
    r:+0.76  33.68      1:13.15 (39.47)
 17 Warner, Frank          63 PNA               1:10.50    1:15.56  
    r:+0.94  36.32      1:15.56 (39.24)
 18 Beeman, Gregg F        62 NEBR              1:12.67    1:23.31  
    r:+0.92  38.84      1:23.31 (44.47)
 19 Silberstein, Peter     60 NEBR              1:14.00    1:23.75  
    r:+0.88  38.06      1:23.75 (45.69)
 20 Legaspi, Adrian        60 SFTL              1:24.34    1:24.10  
    r:+0.96  40.17      1:24.10 (43.93)
 21 Anderson, John H       62 IM                1:23.00    1:28.02  
    r:+1.12  41.88      1:28.02 (46.14)
 22 Boyle, Michael F       61 RMST              1:24.97    1:28.42  
    r:+0.84  44.20      1:28.42 (44.22)
 -- Nickodem, Peter W      63 HLJ               1:12.92         DQ  
 -- Willis, Gregory B      64 LAPS              1:12.22         NS  
 -- Streicher, H Pete      62 CMS               1:11.50         NS  
 -- Brown, Perry           60 NORT              1:07.92         NS  
 -- Scalise, James A       61 MSC               1:13.00         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:00.38  8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 1:00.38  8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh           65 SRM               1:06.00    1:02.94  
    r:+0.80  30.44      1:02.94 (32.50)
  2 Bateman, Bryan J       65 IM                1:06.90    1:04.11  
    r:+0.81  30.15      1:04.11 (33.96)
  3 Burns, Richard         69 TAM               1:05.00    1:05.23  
    r:+0.72  31.78      1:05.23 (33.45)
  4 Rudloff, Edward        65 TOC               1:06.25    1:06.05  
    r:+0.82  32.30      1:06.05 (33.75)
  5 Selles, Carl H         65 SPM               1:08.00    1:06.43  
    r:+0.89  32.47      1:06.43 (33.96)
  6 Lodwig, Keefe L        69 SYSM              1:12.00    1:07.19  
    r:+0.86  32.46      1:07.19 (34.73)
  7 Reed, Ed               69 CTMS              1:08.50    1:09.05  
    r:+0.81  32.96      1:09.05 (36.09)
  8 Brzezinski, Jay        65 PALM              1:09.00    1:09.17  
    r:+0.75  32.22      1:09.17 (36.95)
  9 Hardy, Rog             66 RICE              1:10.00    1:10.69  
    r:+0.88  33.19      1:10.69 (37.50)
 10 Holly, Alan L          65 ARIZ              1:12.30    1:10.94  
    r:+0.76  33.35      1:10.94 (37.59)
 11 Meyerhoff, Rick        65 TAM               1:10.56    1:11.23  
    r:+0.74  33.92      1:11.23 (37.31)
 12 Amundsen, Joseph S     67 1776              1:11.83    1:13.44  
    r:+0.98  34.91      1:13.44 (38.53)
 13 Wright, Gregg F        65 NEBR              1:15.21    1:13.68  
    r:+0.94  33.20      1:13.68 (40.48)
 14 Andersen, Peter        69 SDSM              1:14.20    1:13.76  
    r:+0.87  34.39      1:13.76 (39.37)
 15 List, Robert W         67 GSMS              1:15.45    1:13.79  
    r:+0.86  35.02      1:13.79 (38.77)
 16 Boak, Thomas D         69 WMST              1:14.50    1:13.92  
    r:+0.88  35.39      1:13.92 (38.53)
 17 Quanrud, John O        66 GAJA              1:16.36    1:16.01  
    r:+0.91  35.83      1:16.01 (40.18)
 18 Walker, Larry          69 SLAM              1:21.69    1:17.47  
    r:+1.27  35.93      1:17.47 (41.54)
 19 Buchan, Douglas T      69 SFTL              1:20.48    1:21.31  
    r:+0.99  38.12      1:21.31 (43.19)
 20 Oliver, Young P        65 NEBR              1:24.00    1:23.49  
    r:+0.92  39.10      1:23.49 (44.39)
 21 Malone, James A        65 NEBR              1:30.00    1:28.21  
    r:+1.04  41.02      1:28.21 (47.19)
 22 Maust, Max M           66 NEBR              1:26.73    1:29.30  
    r:+1.09  42.71      1:29.30 (46.59)
 23 Trump, Barry C         65 IAMA              2:30.00    2:25.32  
  r:+1.31  1:11.79    2:25.32 (1:13.53)
 -- Vaughan, James M       66 CMS               1:17.00         NS  
 -- McCormick, Paul        65 CMS               1:08.50         NS  
 -- Nielsen, Charles D     67 MINN              1:10.93         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:05.40  8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH
        WORLD: W 1:05.40  8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom            70 OREG              1:06.66    1:07.17  
    r:+0.88  32.35      1:07.17 (34.82)
  2 Gosnold, Will D        72 DKTA              1:23.00    1:11.19  
    r:+0.93  34.80      1:11.19 (36.39)
  3 Verth, Tom             74 SYSM              1:12.20    1:11.72  
    r:+0.91  34.63      1:11.72 (37.09)
  4 Angell, Tom            72 NOVA              1:18.00    1:19.81  
    r:+0.86  36.97      1:19.81 (42.84)
  5 Burgess, Thom          70 CMS               1:20.00    1:20.34  
    r:+0.99  39.19      1:20.34 (41.15)
  6 Calwell, Mike N        72 MOVY              1:31.18    1:21.76  
    r:+1.03  39.30      1:21.76 (42.46)
  7 Hahn, Richard          70 NITR              1:24.08    1:27.77  
    r:+1.21  41.50      1:27.77 (46.27)
  8 Carey, James D         71 IAMA              1:25.01    1:34.31  
    r:+1.27  42.92      1:34.31 (51.39)
  9 Gillanders, David      73 ARKM              1:32.44    1:34.45  
    r:+0.87  43.62      1:34.45 (50.83)
 10 Meintjies, Bruce E     71 FLA               1:26.10    1:36.60  
    r:+0.87  43.55      1:36.60 (53.05)
 11 Dills, John H          71 PNA               1:57.77    1:47.26  
    r:+0.93  50.86      1:47.26 (56.40)
 -- Van Baalen, Vinus      70 SYSM              1:07.23         NS  
 -- Halff, Henry M         70 MOST              1:26.36         NS  
 -- Avery, John H          70 MM                1:28.30         NS  
 -- Gibbs, Jim             71 PCAT              1:30.60         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:06.63  7/12/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
        WORLD: W 1:06.63  7/12/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bailie, Bob            77 WMST              1:17.52    1:16.13  
    r:+0.95  37.62      1:16.13 (38.51)
  2 Robertson, William F   76 TGM               1:18.44    1:16.45  
    r:+1.08  36.87      1:16.45 (39.58)
  3 Martin, Raymond        75 MICH              1:17.60    1:17.06  
    r:+1.09  34.73      1:17.06 (42.33)
  4 Magee, Pete            75 MINN              1:21.01    1:19.69  
    r:+0.82  36.44      1:19.69 (43.25)
  5 Martinez, Sergio       76 NCMS              1:17.50    1:20.57  
    r:+0.83  37.17      1:20.57 (43.40)
  6 Coles, Bill            77 SDSM              1:40.62    1:46.69  
    r:+1.01  48.09      1:46.69 (58.60)
  7 Hurley, John T         75 ADMS              2:28.40    3:08.92  
  r:+1.27  1:16.58    3:08.92 (1:52.34)
 -- McIntyre, David R      75 GOLD              1:19.51         NS  
 -- Blake, William V       75 MOST              1:23.00         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:16.04  3/12/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
        WORLD: W 1:13.12  7/2/2011  ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M     81 MOST              1:12.00    1:19.66  
    r:+1.15  38.53      1:19.66 (41.13)
  2 Shechter, Stanley J    80 AGUA              1:18.25    1:23.16  
    r:+1.07  38.47      1:23.16 (44.69)
  3 Raiborn, Louis M       81 MOST              1:37.70    1:36.57  
         r:+1.06                       
  4 Beach, Robert E        82 SPM               1:50.00    1:43.67  
    r:+1.11  48.97      1:43.67 (54.70)
  5 Ellis, Richard         80 AGUA              1:39.00    1:47.47  
    r:+1.21  50.65      1:47.47 (56.82)
 -- Stolz, Irwin W         83 GAJA              1:42.00         NS  
 -- Woods, Albert H        83 GAJA              1:45.45         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:23.25  6/6/2010  FRANK PIEMME
        WORLD: W 1:23.25  6/6/2010  FRANK PIEMME, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J      85 SDSM              1:45.00    1:48.37  
    r:+1.11  50.10      1:48.37 (58.27)
 
 Event 20  Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:43.22  8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK
        WORLD: W 1:38.05  9/24/2006 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKinley, Howard M     91 TOC               2:19.92    2:35.01  
           1:14.78    2:35.01 (1:20.23)

Event 21  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:36.61  7/19/2009 MARISSA CLAPP
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren T       19 CMS               2:57.83    3:09.64  
    r:+0.78  40.93      1:29.59 (48.66)
        2:19.44 (49.85)     3:09.64 (50.20)
  2 Dodd, Kara             20 BRS               3:09.56    3:25.18  
    r:+0.63  44.08      1:35.06 (50.98)
        2:28.44 (53.38)     3:25.18 (56.74)
  3 Dinkins, Catherine     23 NEBR              3:28.00    4:01.29  
    r:+0.96  49.64    1:50.04 (1:00.40)
      2:54.93 (1:04.89)   4:01.29 (1:06.36)
 
 Event 21  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:42.96  8/6/2011  BRITTA O''LEARY
        WORLD: W 2:35.46  7/17/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O''Leary, Britta        28 AWJ               2:43.00    2:39.40N 
    r:+0.74  36.50      1:17.68 (41.18)
        1:58.88 (41.20)     2:39.40 (40.52)
  2 Clapp, Marissa L       25 WMST              2:37.32    2:43.87  
    r:+0.75  36.94      1:17.37 (40.43)
        1:59.57 (42.20)     2:43.87 (44.30)
  3 Hunter, Erin J         26 SDSM              2:53.12    2:50.11  
    r:+0.78  39.15      1:22.45 (43.30)
        2:06.41 (43.96)     2:50.11 (43.70)
  4 Bergfield, Alana N     25 WMST              2:57.21    2:54.81  
    r:+0.80  38.69      1:22.67 (43.98)
        2:08.54 (45.87)     2:54.81 (46.27)
  5 Tourigny, Brittany N   29 PNA               2:57.14    2:58.77  
    r:+0.78  41.43      1:27.70 (46.27)
        2:13.04 (45.34)     2:58.77 (45.73)
  6 Capizzi, Stefanie      25 ROSE              3:05.71    3:08.47  
    r:+0.82  42.30      1:29.92 (47.62)
        2:18.92 (49.00)     3:08.47 (49.55)
  7 Burke, Colleen R       27 LVM               3:15.73    3:12.61  
    r:+0.70  45.01      1:34.13 (49.12)
        2:23.57 (49.44)     3:12.61 (49.04)
  8 Walker, Sarah E        28 CMS               3:17.23    3:17.37  
    r:+0.80  45.63      1:35.74 (50.11)
        2:27.19 (51.45)     3:17.37 (50.18)
  9 Murphy, Siobhan C      26 SFTL              3:30.88    3:22.97  
    r:+0.81  46.30      1:37.40 (51.10)
        2:30.76 (53.36)     3:22.97 (52.21)
 10 Kaminski-Doloto, Mega  29 NEBR              3:32.20    3:25.80  
    r:+0.84  48.14      1:40.09 (51.95)
        2:33.05 (52.96)     3:25.80 (52.75)
 11 Bruce, Robin C         27 PNA               3:26.96    3:34.63  
    r:+0.75  48.09      1:41.72 (53.63)
        2:38.09 (56.37)     3:34.63 (56.54)
 -- Lin, Helen             28 NEM               3:33.34         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:41.51  8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN
        WORLD: W 2:28.93  10/17/2009HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M    33 RMST              3:07.19    3:01.40  
    r:+0.74  43.15      1:30.63 (47.48)
        2:16.89 (46.26)     3:01.40 (44.51)
  2 Martinez Borobio, Est  30 NEM               3:05.00    3:02.81  
    r:+0.81  42.37      1:28.75 (46.38)
        2:16.18 (47.43)     3:02.81 (46.63)
  3 Lastfogel, Laura L     30 SFTL              3:20.20    3:08.89  
    r:+0.81  45.71      1:34.67 (48.96)
        2:22.11 (47.44)     3:08.89 (46.78)
  4 Connolly, Molly E      30 NEBR              3:09.00    3:08.94  
    r:+0.72  41.88      1:30.93 (49.05)
        2:20.65 (49.72)     3:08.94 (48.29)
  5 Ksiazek, Kendra        31 SDSM              3:06.01    3:12.83  
    r:+0.81  44.63      1:33.43 (48.80)
        2:23.03 (49.60)     3:12.83 (49.80)
  6 Massey, Melissa K      31 RAY               3:13.97    3:13.08  
    r:+0.87  44.56      1:33.75 (49.19)
        2:24.31 (50.56)     3:13.08 (48.77)
  7 Stutz, Kathleen J      30 TPIT              3:35.40    3:42.46  
    r:+0.76  52.73      1:48.65 (55.92)
        2:45.76 (57.11)     3:42.46 (56.70)
 
 Event 21  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:40.76  4/21/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS
        WORLD: W 2:41.76  8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 WMST              2:55.99    2:54.30  
    r:+0.82  39.77      1:23.85 (44.08)
        2:09.13 (45.28)     2:54.30 (45.17)
  2 Payano, Cynthia M      37 DOM               3:03.36    3:09.24  
    r:+0.88  41.32      1:30.04 (48.72)
        2:19.99 (49.95)     3:09.24 (49.25)
  3 Framke, Erin C         39 CMS               3:14.61    3:11.05  
    r:+0.93  43.53      1:31.32 (47.79)
        2:20.91 (49.59)     3:11.05 (50.14)
  4 Washburn, Michelle     38 MOVY              3:41.99    3:23.26  
    r:+0.94  45.38      1:37.00 (51.62)
        2:29.84 (52.84)     3:23.26 (53.42)
  5 Criscione, Anicia      39 OREG              3:35.87    3:27.83  
    r:+0.82  47.26      1:39.57 (52.31)
        2:33.99 (54.42)     3:27.83 (53.84)
  6 Rosenblat, Daniela     37 SFTL              3:49.76    3:49.68  
    r:+0.79  50.37      1:49.18 (58.81)
      2:50.09 (1:00.91)     3:49.68 (59.59)
  7 Royal, Abby L          36 ROSE              4:12.28    4:00.35  
    r:+0.82  54.89    1:56.97 (1:02.08)
      2:59.15 (1:02.18)   4:00.35 (1:01.20)
 -- Kramer, Stephanie      38 NOVA              3:26.58         DQ  
         r:+0.74                       
 
 Event 21  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:38.44  8/9/2006  S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 2:38.44  8/9/2006  S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A       41 SFTL              2:53.88    2:55.60  
    r:+0.82  39.28      1:23.59 (44.31)
        2:09.85 (46.26)     2:55.60 (45.75)
  2 Tomac, Jayna M         40 OREG              3:03.20    3:06.01  
    r:+0.82  40.93      1:28.63 (47.70)
        2:17.39 (48.76)     3:06.01 (48.62)
  3 Good, Tricia           41 CMS               3:08.93    3:06.52  
    r:+0.88  41.39      1:27.90 (46.51)
        2:16.46 (48.56)     3:06.52 (50.06)
  4 Collett, Tracy         42 GAJA              3:20.00    3:25.58  
    r:+0.63  47.39      1:39.09 (51.70)
        2:32.46 (53.37)     3:25.58 (53.12)
  5 Kaseman, Ann E         40 NEBR              3:12.14    3:25.87  
    r:+0.88  47.31      1:40.00 (52.69)
        2:33.88 (53.88)     3:25.87 (51.99)
  6 Schaal, Shlomit        42 SKY               3:29.57    3:29.83  
    r:+0.85  44.77      1:37.49 (52.72)
        2:32.85 (55.36)     3:29.83 (56.98)
  7 Rees, Karla E          40 MVM               3:30.00    3:35.51  
    r:+0.66  49.26      1:45.36 (56.10)
        2:40.97 (55.61)     3:35.51 (54.54)
  8 Postma, Terri          43 UNAT              3:32.40    3:36.65  
    r:+0.77  49.87      1:44.39 (54.52)
        2:41.69 (57.30)     3:36.65 (54.96)
 -- Greene, Dana M         43 NCMS              3:32.96         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:45.20  8/5/2007  CAROLINE KRATTLI
        WORLD: W 2:45.20  8/5/2007  CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ellen K       49 SYSM              3:10.70    3:09.95  
    r:+0.68  43.80      1:32.35 (48.55)
        2:21.76 (49.41)     3:09.95 (48.19)
  2 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   49 ARIZ              3:11.36    3:12.10  
    r:+0.91  44.98      1:34.23 (49.25)
        2:24.20 (49.97)     3:12.10 (47.90)
  3 Simmons, Cheryl A      45 ROSE              3:14.30    3:12.23  
    r:+0.86  43.51      1:32.29 (48.78)
        2:23.01 (50.72)     3:12.23 (49.22)
  4 Schick, Lori A         49 SFTL              3:25.36    3:13.88  
    r:+0.75  44.62      1:34.46 (49.84)
        2:24.75 (50.29)     3:13.88 (49.13)
  5 Stiles, Jasmine        46 SDSM              3:15.80    3:16.80  
    r:+0.81  44.93      1:34.94 (50.01)
        2:25.59 (50.65)     3:16.80 (51.21)
  6 Greedy, Lisa G         48 PCAT              3:19.67    3:18.35  
    r:+0.84  44.08      1:34.88 (50.80)
        2:27.28 (52.40)     3:18.35 (51.07)
  7 Tracy, Robin C         48 DKTA              3:20.45    3:29.90  
    r:+0.79  46.19      1:41.00 (54.81)
        2:36.96 (55.96)     3:29.90 (52.94)
  8 Barry, Robin B         45 LVM               3:34.28    3:30.00  
    r:+0.92  49.68      1:43.23 (53.55)
        2:36.84 (53.61)     3:30.00 (53.16)
  9 Gremminger, Karen M    46 WMAC              3:34.08    3:36.51  
    r:+0.95  48.39      1:42.63 (54.24)
        2:39.94 (57.31)     3:36.51 (56.57)
 10 Kupan, Cheryl A        48 MESC              3:28.00    3:37.57  
    r:+0.75  49.30      1:44.01 (54.71)
        2:40.21 (56.20)     3:37.57 (57.36)
 11 Hurst, Joan E          48 MOVY              3:43.00    3:44.09  
    r:+0.97  49.75      1:46.25 (56.50)
        2:44.09 (57.84)   3:44.09 (1:00.00)
 12 Dean, Melissa A        49 SWIA              4:02.00    3:48.89  
    r:+0.95  51.76      1:50.24 (58.48)
        2:49.70 (59.46)     3:48.89 (59.19)
 13 McClure, Pam           49 RAY               3:55.16    3:54.14  
    r:+1.04  52.97    1:53.80 (1:00.83)
      2:55.01 (1:01.21)     3:54.14 (59.13)
 -- Sorenson, T            46 MVN               3:18.33         DQ  
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Hamel, Laura           48 SYSM              3:29.17         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:05.84  4/23/2008 JENNY COOK
        WORLD: W 2:55.15  4/23/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Iseppi, Esther         54 AMT               3:09.00    3:10.74  
    r:+0.95  42.36      1:30.24 (47.88)
        2:19.72 (49.48)     3:10.74 (51.02)
  2 Kelsall, Rosemary      50 MSBC              3:08.00    3:11.89  
    r:+0.89  44.51      1:32.90 (48.39)
        2:22.51 (49.61)     3:11.89 (49.38)
  3 Froehlich, Kathryn     50 IM                3:16.89    3:18.54  
    r:+0.72  44.68      1:35.10 (50.42)
        2:26.28 (51.18)     3:18.54 (52.26)
  4 Wilber, Dara           52 SMRT              3:11.34    3:19.24  
    r:+0.87  45.31      1:35.68 (50.37)
        2:27.26 (51.58)     3:19.24 (51.98)
  5 Groselle, Laura L      52 SYSM              3:19.47    3:20.03  
    r:+0.79  46.36      1:37.75 (51.39)
        2:28.96 (51.21)     3:20.03 (51.07)
  6 Davenport, Mary E      52 IAMA              3:19.76    3:25.68  
    r:+0.79  48.05      1:40.02 (51.97)
        2:32.98 (52.96)     3:25.68 (52.70)
  7 Caswell, MJ            51 OREG              3:30.00    3:26.77  
    r:+0.86  48.81      1:41.54 (52.73)
        2:34.83 (53.29)     3:26.77 (51.94)
  8 Burke, Barbara B       51 1776              3:21.15    3:27.86  
    r:+0.74  45.25      1:38.91 (53.66)
        2:33.19 (54.28)     3:27.86 (54.67)
  9 Petersen, Stephanie O  50 SLAM              3:35.70    3:31.39  
    r:+0.79  45.66      1:39.13 (53.47)
        2:34.82 (55.69)     3:31.39 (56.57)
 10 Ingraham, Lynn         52 NEBR              3:39.80    3:33.44  
    r:+1.03  48.02      1:41.34 (53.32)
        2:38.87 (57.53)     3:33.44 (54.57)
 11 Andrade, Julie A       51 OREG              3:39.88    3:36.09  
    r:+0.83  49.45      1:44.55 (55.10)
        2:39.86 (55.31)     3:36.09 (56.23)
 12 Morton, Andrea N       50 WMST              3:47.55    3:36.75  
    r:+0.69  49.22      1:43.67 (54.45)
        2:40.11 (56.44)     3:36.75 (56.64)
 13 Feather, Shawn M       51 AGM               3:54.94    3:54.42  
    r:+0.83  53.34      1:52.62 (59.28)
      2:53.05 (1:00.43)   3:54.42 (1:01.37)
 14 Grady, Marci A         54 SFTL              4:27.39    4:28.08  
    r:+0.88  58.73    2:06.03 (1:07.30)
      3:19.13 (1:13.10)   4:28.08 (1:08.95)
 15 Matysek, Anna Lea      51 SYSM              4:42.50    4:31.07  
  r:+1.04  1:00.50    2:07.41 (1:06.91)
      3:18.71 (1:11.30)   4:31.07 (1:12.36)
 -- Welker, Susan B        50 IM                3:36.03         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:04.32  8/9/2009  LO D KNAPP
        WORLD: W 3:04.32  8/9/2009  LO D KNAPP, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth A          56 NEM               3:09.50    3:10.15  
    r:+0.82  42.96      1:31.56 (48.60)
        2:21.62 (50.06)     3:10.15 (48.53)
  2 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   55 INDY              3:26.80    3:29.78  
    r:+0.71  47.18      1:41.86 (54.68)
        2:35.85 (53.99)     3:29.78 (53.93)
  3 Penney, Debra S        55 UTAH              3:22.00    3:30.44  
    r:+0.80  46.83      1:40.15 (53.32)
        2:35.10 (54.95)     3:30.44 (55.34)
  4 Alton, Dale            55 GAJA              3:42.00    3:31.56  
    r:+1.06  48.48      1:42.63 (54.15)
        2:37.09 (54.46)     3:31.56 (54.47)
  5 Del Greco, Jane B      56 IM                3:40.69    3:44.64  
    r:+0.98  49.23      1:47.76 (58.53)
        2:45.28 (57.52)     3:44.64 (59.36)
  6 Beck, Pam              55 O*H*              3:32.81    3:44.72  
    r:+0.92  50.55      1:47.50 (56.95)
        2:46.70 (59.20)     3:44.72 (58.02)
  7 Harrington, Sue        55 OREG              3:46.00    3:46.16  
    r:+0.89  50.49      1:49.63 (59.14)
        2:49.42 (59.79)     3:46.16 (56.74)
  8 Johnson, Janet S       58 PNA               3:47.22    3:50.89  
    r:+0.81  54.78      1:54.01 (59.23)
      2:54.35 (1:00.34)     3:50.89 (56.54)
  9 Myer, Cynthia J        59 IMSC              4:55.00    4:13.05  
    r:+1.07  58.09    2:05.31 (1:07.22)
      3:11.11 (1:05.80)   4:13.05 (1:01.94)
 10 Holloway, Colleen J    59 MOST              4:05.00    4:21.31  
    r:+0.82  58.82    2:04.42 (1:05.60)
      3:13.97 (1:09.55)   4:21.31 (1:07.34)
 11 Schueckler, Leslie P   57 BSM               4:18.00    4:23.72  
  r:+0.85  1:01.07    2:07.45 (1:06.38)
      3:15.85 (1:08.40)   4:23.72 (1:07.87)
 12 Baldwin, Patricia A    57 SKY               4:01.67    4:32.77  
    r:+1.01  57.11    2:03.45 (1:06.34)
      3:18.96 (1:15.51)   4:32.77 (1:13.81)
 13 Johns, Margaret S      58 NEM               4:30.00    4:33.14  
  r:+1.07  1:01.19    2:10.35 (1:09.16)
      3:22.92 (1:12.57)   4:33.14 (1:10.22)
 14 Smath, Meg             56 SKY               4:29.50    4:34.36  
  r:+1.12  1:00.43    2:10.42 (1:09.99)
      3:22.60 (1:12.18)   4:34.36 (1:11.76)
 
 Event 21  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:17.24  6/12/2011 DEB WALKER
        WORLD: W 3:14.49  3/26/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara R      60 NEM               3:37.66    3:30.18  
    r:+0.92  48.21      1:42.61 (54.40)
        2:37.52 (54.91)     3:30.18 (52.66)
  2 Bierwert, Karen        60 NEM               3:39.64    3:32.25  
    r:+0.88  48.20      1:41.69 (53.49)
        2:37.13 (55.44)     3:32.25 (55.12)
  3 Smith, Melinda J       60 O*H*              3:56.26    4:03.44  
    r:+0.84  57.00    1:59.30 (1:02.30)
      3:03.51 (1:04.21)     4:03.44 (59.93)
  4 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  60 LOM               3:55.35    4:04.77  
    r:+0.98  53.63      1:51.88 (58.25)
      2:56.18 (1:04.30)   4:04.77 (1:08.59)
  5 Lindsey, Connie        60 MOST              4:03.60    4:04.79  
    r:+1.01  58.23    2:01.93 (1:03.70)
      3:06.00 (1:04.07)     4:04.79 (58.79)
  6 Brooks, Catherine      64 AKMS              3:59.42    4:05.09  
    r:+1.01  54.25    1:57.06 (1:02.81)
      3:02.14 (1:05.08)   4:05.09 (1:02.95)
  7 Gillies, Judy L        64 ARIZ              4:19.16    4:30.65  
  r:+1.00  1:01.33    2:11.18 (1:09.85)
      3:21.05 (1:09.87)   4:30.65 (1:09.60)
 
 Event 21  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:26.98  8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH
        WORLD: W 3:24.79  8/5/2010  NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        68 MOST              3:45.20    3:40.84  
    r:+0.84  49.59      1:44.34 (54.75)
        2:43.21 (58.87)     3:40.84 (57.63)
  2 Webb, Linda            67 SFTL              3:58.06    3:59.02  
    r:+0.83  55.49    1:56.05 (1:00.56)
      2:59.72 (1:03.67)     3:59.02 (59.30)
  3 McDaniel, Georgia      66 IM                4:14.00    4:25.00  
  r:+0.91  1:02.05    2:11.97 (1:09.92)
      3:19.97 (1:08.00)   4:25.00 (1:05.03)
  4 Nolan, Maureen         66 IM                4:57.69    4:57.33  
  r:+1.19  1:05.87    2:21.14 (1:15.27)
      3:41.11 (1:19.97)   4:57.33 (1:16.22)
 -- Veater, Betty B        66 GAJA              3:55.00         NS  
 -- Zambon, Marjon         66 OMSC              3:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:34.49  8/20/2011 JOANN LEILICH
        WORLD: W 3:34.32  3/6/2005  SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann         73 WMST              3:48.00    3:48.12  
    r:+1.04  54.22      1:51.76 (57.54)
        2:51.13 (59.37)     3:48.12 (56.99)
  2 Arnold, Patricia F     73 SMS               4:56.18    4:55.52  
  r:+1.03  1:08.55    2:25.73 (1:17.18)
      3:44.44 (1:18.71)   4:55.52 (1:11.08)
  3 Rosenbaum, Barbara I   71 GSM               4:50.00    5:02.94  
  r:+1.18  1:04.91    2:23.76 (1:18.85)
      3:45.61 (1:21.85)   5:02.94 (1:17.33)
  4 Hannam, Karen I        72 DCM               5:11.23    5:48.04  
  r:+1.10  1:17.04    2:46.11 (1:29.07)
      4:17.63 (1:31.52)   5:48.04 (1:30.41)
 
 Event 21  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:59.30  8/10/2006 ANN HIRSCH
        WORLD: W 3:41.53  3/7/2010  SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dietz, Flo C           77 IAMA              4:51.70    5:06.82  
           1:11.95    5:06.82 (3:54.87)
  2 Varty, Eulah M         78 CMSC              5:28.13    5:35.90  
  r:+1.07  1:16.17    2:43.04 (1:26.87)
      4:09.63 (1:26.59)   5:35.90 (1:26.27)
  3 Stevens, Ann B         79 IM                5:40.00    6:23.06  
  r:+1.13  1:22.52    3:02.32 (1:39.80)
      4:44.98 (1:42.66)   6:23.06 (1:38.08)
 -- Sachs, Janet G         75 CMS               4:38.79         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:17.64  7/10/2011 ANN HIRSH
        WORLD: W 4:08.88  5/6/2011  A.VAN OBBERGHEN, BEL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        83 MOST              5:55.19    6:02.84  
  r:+1.33  1:21.59    2:56.03 (1:34.44)
      4:31.06 (1:35.03)   6:02.84 (1:31.78)

 Event 22  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:25.57  7/25/1999 KEVIN RAAB
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bates, Curren          22 SCMC              2:35.83    2:36.24  
    r:+0.66  34.79      1:14.39 (39.60)
        1:56.02 (41.63)     2:36.24 (40.22)
  2 Wood, Nick             24 OREG              2:47.52    2:41.54  
    r:+0.65  36.19      1:17.30 (41.11)
        1:59.65 (42.35)     2:41.54 (41.89)
  3 Miess, David           23 ROSE              3:17.76    3:13.00  
    r:+0.75  41.89      1:30.12 (48.23)
        2:21.38 (51.26)     3:13.00 (51.62)
 
 Event 22  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:16.70  8/17/2008 GARY MARSHALL
        WORLD: W 2:16.70  8/17/2008 GARY MARSHALL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Deery, Kyle B          28 SYSM              2:25.93    2:28.85  
    r:+0.70  33.93      1:12.11 (38.18)
        1:50.82 (38.71)     2:28.85 (38.03)
  2 Yung, Cejih J          27 PNA               2:28.48    2:30.38  
    r:+0.75  33.93      1:12.07 (38.14)
        1:51.06 (38.99)     2:30.38 (39.32)
  3 Peterson, David A      27 NEBR              2:29.09    2:34.56  
    r:+0.85  34.30      1:13.15 (38.85)
        1:52.84 (39.69)     2:34.56 (41.72)
  4 Falkner, Timothy A     27 PMST              3:01.78    2:44.91  
    r:+0.66  35.86      1:17.04 (41.18)
        2:00.80 (43.76)     2:44.91 (44.11)
  5 Ganiyev, Doston        25 CMS               2:53.85    2:56.05  
    r:+0.74  37.92      1:22.46 (44.54)
        2:08.99 (46.53)     2:56.05 (47.06)
 -- Conroy, Chris          27 PNA               2:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:19.67  6/25/2011 ED MOSES
        WORLD: W 2:19.67  6/25/2011 ED MOSES, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N       30 TOC               2:24.17    2:18.04N 
    r:+0.75  31.56      1:06.01 (34.45)
        1:41.18 (35.17)     2:18.04 (36.86)
  2 Jiracek, Jakub         33 UNAT              2:28.00    2:24.43  
    r:+0.92  32.55      1:08.58 (36.03)
        1:45.99 (37.41)     2:24.43 (38.44)
  3 Martinez Quintanilla,  31 NEM               2:29.50    2:30.68  
    r:+0.78  34.48      1:13.58 (39.10)
        1:51.96 (38.38)     2:30.68 (38.72)
  4 Corcho, Rodrigo A      33 SFTL              2:43.31    2:45.17  
    r:+0.66  37.61      1:20.23 (42.62)
        2:02.42 (42.19)     2:45.17 (42.75)
  5 Nguyen, Bao            33 MOVY              2:50.21    2:45.59  
    r:+0.61  37.68      1:19.90 (42.22)
        2:03.05 (43.15)     2:45.59 (42.54)
  6 Zhai, Eric             31 BCTM              2:58.00    2:51.69  
    r:+0.74  38.18      1:21.96 (43.78)
        2:06.22 (44.26)     2:51.69 (45.47)
  7 Durieux, Chad A        33 ROSE              2:54.92    2:56.14  
    r:+0.74  40.66      1:26.49 (45.83)
        2:12.98 (46.49)     2:56.14 (43.16)
  8 Olhoft, Jared          30 MINN              3:11.56    3:00.04  
    r:+0.84  41.26      1:26.57 (45.31)
        2:13.61 (47.04)     3:00.04 (46.43)
  9 Nguyen, Son            33 MESC              3:06.43    3:11.50  
    r:+0.84  42.40      1:30.71 (48.31)
        2:22.22 (51.51)     3:11.50 (49.28)
 
 Event 22  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:20.34  8/6/2011  STEVE WEST
        WORLD: W 2:20.29  6/5/2004  NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kevin J       39 CMS               2:38.00    2:38.43  
    r:+0.71  37.00      1:17.68 (40.68)
        1:57.78 (40.10)     2:38.43 (40.65)
  2 Mason, Michael         38 ROSE              2:33.29    2:41.49  
    r:+0.85  37.03      1:18.43 (41.40)
        1:59.54 (41.11)     2:41.49 (41.95)
  3 Reuter, Adam K         38 PAFC              2:44.06    2:49.00  
    r:+0.66  37.80      1:21.89 (44.09)
        2:06.31 (44.42)     2:49.00 (42.69)
  4 Bonarelli, Pier P      36 DOM               2:47.50    2:52.95  
    r:+0.73  39.39      1:23.49 (44.10)
        2:08.73 (45.24)     2:52.95 (44.22)
  5 Thiry, Michael A       37 IM                3:01.70    2:57.27  
    r:+0.84  41.30      1:25.56 (44.26)
        2:11.35 (45.79)     2:57.27 (45.92)
  6 Jelen, Doug            39 PNA               3:03.36    3:02.43  
    r:+0.67  41.61      1:29.79 (48.18)
        2:15.90 (46.11)     3:02.43 (46.53)
  7 Blanco, Alonso O       38 MOST              2:56.09    3:05.53  
    r:+0.79  38.18      1:23.54 (45.36)
        2:13.66 (50.12)     3:05.53 (51.87)
 -- Jensen, Brian R        36 CMS               3:13.01         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:19.07  4/21/2012 STEVE WEST
        WORLD: W 2:18.94  6/24/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 West, Steve T          40 NOVA              2:20.34    2:19.01N 
    r:+0.73  32.25      1:07.23 (34.98)
        1:42.94 (35.71)     2:19.01 (36.07)
  2 Solano, Abraham E      43 SKY               2:34.00    2:34.51  
    r:+0.78  35.84      1:15.89 (40.05)
        1:55.09 (39.20)     2:34.51 (39.42)
  3 Butcher, Rob           40 SYSM              2:32.00    2:42.72  
    r:+0.78  35.53      1:17.30 (41.77)
        1:59.55 (42.25)     2:42.72 (43.17)
  4 Rezek, Tony            40 MOVY              2:39.37    2:43.54  
    r:+0.76  37.01      1:20.04 (43.03)
        2:02.81 (42.77)     2:43.54 (40.73)
  5 Doherty, Todd S        41 PNA               2:45.59    2:44.66  
    r:+0.64  37.74      1:19.57 (41.83)
        2:02.24 (42.67)     2:44.66 (42.42)
  6 Stier, Scott J         43 SYSM              2:51.31    2:48.44  
    r:+0.70  37.62      1:19.82 (42.20)
        2:04.23 (44.41)     2:48.44 (44.21)
  7 Lucero, Michael D      42 ROSE              2:56.89    2:51.97  
    r:+0.70  39.08      1:24.74 (45.66)
        2:09.17 (44.43)     2:51.97 (42.80)
  8 Huggins, Dale R        40 TXLA              2:48.76    2:55.23  
    r:+0.71  38.42      1:23.46 (45.04)
        2:09.82 (46.36)     2:55.23 (45.41)
  9 Saxton, Carleton S     43 IM                3:01.00    2:57.89  
    r:+0.80  40.21      1:25.47 (45.26)
        2:11.56 (46.09)     2:57.89 (46.33)
 10 Chang, Tinjin P        43 NEBR              3:09.00    3:04.74  
    r:+0.69  42.01      1:26.91 (44.90)
        2:14.46 (47.55)     3:04.74 (50.28)
 11 Jones, Philip W        44 AGM               3:11.93    3:06.48  
    r:+0.85  41.73      1:28.76 (47.03)
        2:17.86 (49.10)     3:06.48 (48.62)
 12 Cambias, Rob J         44 SMS               3:05.88    3:10.77  
    r:+0.77  41.57      1:28.86 (47.29)
        2:19.43 (50.57)     3:10.77 (51.34)
 13 Collins, Russell S     40 NEBR              3:10.00    3:13.75  
    r:+1.02  41.66      1:30.29 (48.63)
        2:21.92 (51.63)     3:13.75 (51.83)
 -- Jaworski, Chip         42 SKY               3:00.00         NS  
 -- Lage, Terry L          44 SFTL              3:09.86         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:27.79  8/17/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE
        WORLD: W 2:24.91  9/19/2009 V.PYLYPCHENKO, UKR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kohll, David G         49 NEBR              2:40.60    2:37.57  
    r:+0.72  36.06      1:16.23 (40.17)
        1:56.61 (40.38)     2:37.57 (40.96)
  2 Fiser, Graeme A        46 SFTL              2:52.59    2:38.83  
    r:+0.76  35.01      1:14.69 (39.68)
        1:55.91 (41.22)     2:38.83 (42.92)
  3 Heber, Scott           46 DAMM              2:40.00    2:45.24  
    r:+0.66  36.84      1:18.69 (41.85)
        2:01.95 (43.26)     2:45.24 (43.29)
  4 Figueroa, Roberto      45 CSLA              2:49.60    2:48.35  
    r:+0.69  36.47      1:19.25 (42.78)
        2:03.20 (43.95)     2:48.35 (45.15)
  5 Thompson, Anthony G    48 MOVY              2:52.05    2:53.59  
    r:+0.81  38.31      1:21.92 (43.61)
        2:07.25 (45.33)     2:53.59 (46.34)
  6 Edwards, Andy          48 IAMA              3:01.59    2:54.21  
    r:+0.84  39.88      1:24.98 (45.10)
        2:10.17 (45.19)     2:54.21 (44.04)
  7 Livingston, Terry      45 BLU               2:40.00    2:54.61  
    r:+0.79  38.20      1:22.04 (43.84)
        2:07.71 (45.67)     2:54.61 (46.90)
  8 Collins, Michael D     46 NOVA              3:00.58    2:55.18  
    r:+0.81  41.30      1:26.24 (44.94)
        2:11.50 (45.26)     2:55.18 (43.68)
  9 Waud, Timothy P        45 OREG              2:49.20    2:55.68  
    r:+0.75  40.90      1:25.57 (44.67)
        2:11.43 (45.86)     2:55.68 (44.25)
 10 Jones, Kenton R        45 SDSM              2:56.49    2:56.07  
    r:+0.85  39.31      1:23.80 (44.49)
        2:09.94 (46.14)     2:56.07 (46.13)
 11 Gould, Tom A           47 CMS               3:02.30    2:56.62  
    r:+0.85  39.65      1:23.87 (44.22)
        2:10.62 (46.75)     2:56.62 (46.00)
 12 Divis, Gregory C       49 NEBR              3:05.00    2:58.68  
    r:+0.77  39.47      1:25.67 (46.20)
        2:14.13 (48.46)     2:58.68 (44.55)
 13 Edge, Jonathan A       46 SCMC              2:58.72    2:59.96  
    r:+0.90  41.10      1:27.84 (46.74)
        2:14.93 (47.09)     2:59.96 (45.03)
 14 Condon, Doug           49 TVM               3:04.19    3:02.73  
    r:+0.78  40.33      1:26.68 (46.35)
        2:15.05 (48.37)     3:02.73 (47.68)
 15 Wilson, Todd           48 SRM               3:11.65    3:03.84  
    r:+0.73  42.26      1:29.22 (46.96)
        2:17.75 (48.53)     3:03.84 (46.09)
 16 Hillman, Allen F       45 SYSM              3:00.55    3:05.69  
    r:+0.81  40.79      1:28.12 (47.33)
        2:17.55 (49.43)     3:05.69 (48.14)
 17 Kadi, Mike             48 MVM               3:04.19    3:05.75  
    r:+0.80  42.21      1:29.15 (46.94)
        2:17.14 (47.99)     3:05.75 (48.61)
 18 Armstrong, Jeff J      48 MINN              3:17.88    3:11.90  
    r:+0.79  43.83      1:34.27 (50.44)
        2:22.85 (48.58)     3:11.90 (49.05)
 19 Hartford, Doug S       49 MSBC              3:08.05    3:15.09  
    r:+0.84  44.32      1:34.40 (50.08)
        2:24.77 (50.37)     3:15.09 (50.32)
 20 Divo, Elias B          46 WMST              3:28.15    3:26.19  
    r:+0.89  47.60      1:40.86 (53.26)
        2:34.46 (53.60)     3:26.19 (51.73)
 -- Dawson, Thomas         46 WMST              3:02.12         DQ  
         r:+0.88                       
 -- Pepe, Marshall         48 SYSM              2:58.32         DQ  
         r:+0.73                       
 
 Event 22  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:36.85  8/10/2010 DAVID GUTHRIE
        WORLD: W 2:35.08  6/5/2004  LORENZO MARUGO, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M       52 TXLA              2:36.85    2:32.68W 
    r:+0.78  35.56      1:14.41 (38.85)
        1:53.60 (39.19)     2:32.68 (39.08)
  2 Scott, Greg C          53 CMS               2:45.00    2:45.30  
    r:+0.77  38.18      1:20.39 (42.21)
        2:03.54 (43.15)     2:45.30 (41.76)
  3 Allender, Patrick      54 OREG              2:47.41    2:46.75  
    r:+0.85  37.88      1:19.91 (42.03)
        2:03.00 (43.09)     2:46.75 (43.75)
  4 Tuchler, David         54 IM                2:55.00    2:47.88  
    r:+0.76  37.96      1:20.33 (42.37)
        2:04.75 (44.42)     2:47.88 (43.13)
  5 Holland, David A       54 WMAC              2:46.50    2:50.72  
    r:+0.81  36.72      1:18.95 (42.23)
        2:03.45 (44.50)     2:50.72 (47.27)
  6 Baird, Jeff A          53 PHX               3:02.34    2:53.49  
    r:+0.75  39.13      1:23.28 (44.15)
        2:08.44 (45.16)     2:53.49 (45.05)
  7 Matysek, Jim           53 SYSM              2:53.40    2:59.59  
    r:+0.91  40.11      1:25.65 (45.54)
        2:12.09 (46.44)     2:59.59 (47.50)
  8 Biles, James B         51 WMAC              2:58.54    3:00.17  
    r:+0.74  40.65      1:26.25 (45.60)
        2:12.50 (46.25)     3:00.17 (47.67)
  9 Morales, John R        54 SRM               3:02.87    3:02.21  
    r:+0.82  41.55      1:27.38 (45.83)
        2:14.60 (47.22)     3:02.21 (47.61)
 10 Holmberg, Tom          54 IM                3:00.73    3:05.54  
    r:+0.90  41.02      1:27.62 (46.60)
        2:16.61 (48.99)     3:05.54 (48.93)
 11 Sherman, Bill          54 MOVY              3:04.40    3:06.38  
    r:+0.78  41.24      1:28.29 (47.05)
        2:17.37 (49.08)     3:06.38 (49.01)
 12 Richey, Steven C       52 MOST              3:09.75    3:07.25  
    r:+0.75  40.14      1:26.63 (46.49)
        2:16.61 (49.98)     3:07.25 (50.64)
 13 Washburne, Brent C     51 OREG              3:31.60    3:21.55  
    r:+0.86  45.32      1:37.08 (51.76)
        2:31.34 (54.26)     3:21.55 (50.21)
 
 Event 22  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:38.66  8/17/2008 RICK COLELLA
        WORLD: W 2:38.66  8/17/2008 RICK COLELLA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jugend, Celso          58 SYSM              2:55.00    2:56.04  
    r:+0.80  40.01      1:26.36 (46.35)
        2:12.45 (46.09)     2:56.04 (43.59)
  2 Blatt, Michael J       57 VCM               3:00.94    2:59.33  
    r:+0.83  41.39      1:26.83 (45.44)
        2:12.77 (45.94)     2:59.33 (46.56)
  3 Haberek, Cork          55 SKY               3:05.70    2:59.72  
    r:+0.93  40.04      1:25.38 (45.34)
        2:13.62 (48.24)     2:59.72 (46.10)
  4 Louie, Jamie           55 CMS               2:55.10    3:01.67  
    r:+0.96  40.31      1:25.15 (44.84)
        2:12.76 (47.61)     3:01.67 (48.91)
  5 Cornish, K C           56 IAMA              2:59.49    3:05.04  
    r:+0.79  41.47      1:28.49 (47.02)
        2:17.44 (48.95)     3:05.04 (47.60)
  6 Westphal, Kent B       56 IM                3:07.00    3:10.30  
    r:+0.93  42.87      1:31.50 (48.63)
        2:22.33 (50.83)     3:10.30 (47.97)
  7 Woodruff, David L      56 DAM               3:17.98    3:13.58  
    r:+0.90  44.62      1:33.24 (48.62)
        2:25.22 (51.98)     3:13.58 (48.36)
  8 Adams, Daniel P        56 WH2O              3:18.59    3:14.47  
    r:+0.86  45.20      1:34.56 (49.36)
        2:25.56 (51.00)     3:14.47 (48.91)
  9 Finn, Peter R          58 DOC               3:12.33    3:15.66  
    r:+0.86  43.00      1:33.37 (50.37)
        2:25.88 (52.51)     3:15.66 (49.78)
 10 Krismanits, Gene H     57 IM                3:23.95    3:23.12  
    r:+0.85  43.43      1:36.08 (52.65)
        2:31.83 (55.75)     3:23.12 (51.29)
 11 McLinden, Stephen K    57 UNAT              3:32.98    3:35.52  
    r:+1.11  50.74      1:44.54 (53.80)
        2:41.77 (57.23)     3:35.52 (53.75)
 12 Larson, Allen J        59 OREG              3:53.03    4:06.27  
    r:+0.97  57.76    2:03.52 (1:05.76)
      3:07.29 (1:03.77)     4:06.27 (58.98)
 
 Event 22  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:50.44  8/6/2011  ALLEN STARK
        WORLD: W 2:46.46  3/16/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          61 PNA               2:46.93    2:42.84W 
    r:+0.80  37.75      1:19.79 (42.04)
        2:01.53 (41.74)     2:42.84 (41.31)
  2 Wright, Robert W       62 MOVY              2:51.07    2:55.39  
    r:+0.77  39.49      1:24.52 (45.03)
        2:10.21 (45.69)     2:55.39 (45.18)
  3 Walker, Rick B         62 SYSM              3:00.13    2:58.75  
    r:+0.74  40.19      1:25.58 (45.39)
        2:12.61 (47.03)     2:58.75 (46.14)
  4 Stark, Allen L         63 OREG              2:50.44    2:59.47  
    r:+0.88  41.46      1:27.05 (45.59)
        2:14.01 (46.96)     2:59.47 (45.46)
  5 Schmitz, Robert L      60 NCMS              2:59.25    3:07.58  
    r:+0.87  40.84      1:28.50 (47.66)
        2:17.34 (48.84)     3:07.58 (50.24)
  6 Boulding, Paul         61 BBSS              3:22.00    3:18.81  
    r:+0.82  46.01      1:36.72 (50.71)
        2:27.90 (51.18)     3:18.81 (50.91)
  7 Bauer, Craig J         60 INDY              3:20.90    3:19.45  
    r:+0.86  45.00      1:35.31 (50.31)
        2:28.16 (52.85)     3:19.45 (51.29)
  8 Van Nort, Steven       61 LAPS              3:29.33    3:20.76  
    r:+1.08  45.36      1:35.97 (50.61)
        2:30.27 (54.30)     3:20.76 (50.49)
  9 Rollins, Bruce W       63 WMST              3:32.18    3:22.43  
    r:+1.07  46.84      1:39.16 (52.32)
        2:31.61 (52.45)     3:22.43 (50.82)
 10 Morris, Stephen L      61 PCAT              3:23.96    3:25.93  
    r:+0.88  47.23      1:39.62 (52.39)
        2:33.92 (54.30)     3:25.93 (52.01)
 11 Fritts, Jack M         62 IAMA              3:26.66    3:33.43  
    r:+0.89  48.25      1:41.12 (52.87)
        2:37.37 (56.25)     3:33.43 (56.06)
 12 Cowing, John M         63 MICH              3:45.00    3:34.85  
    r:+0.85  49.16      1:43.56 (54.40)
        2:39.94 (56.38)     3:34.85 (54.91)
 13 Fulljames, Rick C      61 LVM               3:38.00    3:40.42  
    r:+1.02  50.20      1:47.07 (56.87)
        2:46.17 (59.10)     3:40.42 (54.25)
 14 Cave, William J        62 WMST              4:55.32    3:52.78  
    r:+1.03  55.38      1:54.92 (59.54)
      2:55.71 (1:00.79)     3:52.78 (57.07)
 15 Roski, Richard A       63 MWA               3:33.59    4:00.42  
    r:+0.85  52.69    1:53.48 (1:00.79)
      2:58.78 (1:05.30)   4:00.42 (1:01.64)
 16 Schwenker, Pete        64 CMS               3:59.12    4:43.48  
  r:+1.32  1:03.15    2:14.18 (1:11.03)
      3:29.33 (1:15.15)   4:43.48 (1:14.15)
 -- Bohan, Richard P       61 BERK              3:20.00         NS  
 -- McKenna, Clancy        61 DAMM              3:25.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:59.54  8/9/2009  KENNETH FROST
        WORLD: W 2:59.54  8/9/2009  KENNETH FROST, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert         66 ROSE              3:00.00    2:58.13N 
    r:+0.81  40.79      1:25.61 (44.82)
        2:12.69 (47.08)     2:58.13 (45.44)
  2 Wendt, George F        65 IM                3:10.00    3:05.48  
    r:+1.14  42.70      1:31.24 (48.54)
        2:17.84 (46.60)     3:05.48 (47.64)
  3 Noble, Dave N          69 MOVY              3:11.70    3:16.69  
    r:+0.90  45.21      1:35.81 (50.60)
        2:26.46 (50.65)     3:16.69 (50.23)
  4 Gemmill, Dave G        65 PHX               3:22.00    3:18.85  
    r:+0.99  45.08      1:36.63 (51.55)
        2:28.06 (51.43)     3:18.85 (50.79)
  5 Miller, Douglas K      66 INDY              3:20.00    3:19.86  
    r:+1.00  47.36      1:38.49 (51.13)
        2:29.97 (51.48)     3:19.86 (49.89)
  6 Andersen, Peter        69 SDSM              3:25.00    3:25.63  
    r:+0.98  44.84      1:38.80 (53.96)
        2:34.87 (56.07)     3:25.63 (50.76)
  7 Reed, Ed               69 CTMS              3:21.12    3:27.64  
    r:+0.88  50.58      1:46.43 (55.85)
        2:41.11 (54.68)     3:27.64 (46.53)
  8 Fuenmayor, Jose        68 UNAT              3:45.33    3:39.81  
    r:+1.04  51.85      1:48.66 (56.81)
        2:47.34 (58.68)     3:39.81 (52.47)
  9 Bernstein, Richard F   66 AGUA              3:48.00    3:45.76  
    r:+0.99  52.05      1:51.41 (59.36)
        2:48.24 (56.83)     3:45.76 (57.52)
 10 Pohlmann, John T       69 SLAM              3:50.26    3:57.91  
    r:+0.89  55.25    1:56.70 (1:01.45)
      2:58.18 (1:01.48)     3:57.91 (59.73)
 -- Carney, Kent           65 CMS               3:22.50         DQ  
         r:+0.86                       
 -- List, Robert W         67 GSMS              3:37.11         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:07.50  4/23/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN
        WORLD: W 3:04.79  3/14/2009 MICHAEL MALONEY, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R       71 SDSM              3:15.57    3:27.19  
    r:+0.93  46.21      1:38.77 (52.56)
        2:32.90 (54.13)     3:27.19 (54.29)
  2 Loewe, Raymond D       70 UNAT              3:25.12    3:34.15  
    r:+1.01  48.48      1:43.43 (54.95)
        2:39.48 (56.05)     3:34.15 (54.67)
  3 Cody, Frank J          72 MICH              3:30.04    3:37.41  
    r:+1.10  51.96      1:47.37 (55.41)
        2:42.89 (55.52)     3:37.41 (54.52)
  4 Burgess, Thom          70 CMS               3:56.50    3:52.29  
    r:+0.98  54.02      1:53.69 (59.67)
      2:54.68 (1:00.99)     3:52.29 (57.61)
  5 Chadsey, William L     70 RMST              3:50.00    3:58.69  
    r:+0.94  54.95    1:55.56 (1:00.61)
      2:57.45 (1:01.89)   3:58.69 (1:01.24)
  6 Easterla, David A      74 MOVY              4:29.06    4:47.61  
  r:+1.22  1:02.32    2:22.21 (1:19.89)
      3:41.18 (1:18.97)   4:47.61 (1:06.43)
  7 Glasrud, Donald H      70 FGST              4:33.00    4:49.27  
  r:+0.96  1:06.46    2:23.26 (1:16.80)
      3:39.94 (1:16.68)   4:49.27 (1:09.33)
 -- Galletly, Sandy        70 VMST              3:47.60         DQ  
         r:+1.13                       
 
 Event 22  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:32.60  8/15/2004 ROBERT MACDONALD
        WORLD: W 3:17.54  1/21/2012 TONY GOODWIN, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Good, Larry A          78 SLAM              4:05.65    3:51.74  
    r:+1.12  50.43      1:49.50 (59.07)
      2:51.25 (1:01.75)   3:51.74 (1:00.49)
  2 Fasbender, Barry A     75 STAN              4:01.75    4:09.43  
    r:+1.05  59.04    2:05.22 (1:06.18)
      3:09.14 (1:03.92)   4:09.43 (1:00.29)
  3 Jones, William I       75 MESC              4:19.80    4:23.40  
    r:+1.03  58.99    2:07.73 (1:08.74)
      3:18.86 (1:11.13)   4:23.40 (1:04.54)
  4 Wendel, Hans D         76 MESC              4:17.63    4:26.83  
    r:+0.95  59.35    2:07.42 (1:08.07)
      3:18.81 (1:11.39)   4:26.83 (1:08.02)
 
 Event 22  Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:47.81  6/23/2007 AL CRAIG
        WORLD: W 3:47.81  6/23/2007 AL CRAIG, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Woods, Albert H        83 GAJA              4:33.02    4:34.50  
  r:+1.08  1:00.67    2:11.12 (1:10.45)
      3:25.38 (1:14.26)   4:34.50 (1:09.12)
  2 Furman, Joseph E       80 MINN              7:45.90    9:01.78  
  r:+1.14  2:13.64    4:32.52 (2:18.88)
      6:54.07 (2:21.55)   9:01.78 (2:07.71)
 
 Event 22  Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:15.11  7/10/2010 FRANK PIEMME
        WORLD: W 4:13.81  8/5/2010  KARL HAUTER, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J     85 SDSM              4:14.96    4:22.22  
  r:+1.15  1:00.20    2:07.49 (1:07.29)
      3:15.73 (1:08.24)   4:22.22 (1:06.49)
  2 Maine, Thomas O        87 SLAM              4:47.61    4:49.90  
  r:+1.28  1:06.77    2:19.85 (1:13.08)
      3:36.59 (1:16.74)   4:49.90 (1:13.31)

 Event 23  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.84  8/5/2011  EMILE EWING
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Terrell, Stephanie L   24 SFTL                31.00      32.85  
         r:+0.60                       
  2 Griffin, Bethanie      23 NEBR                35.02      33.86  
         r:+0.64                       
  3 Kosmalska, Anna M      19 UCLA                31.00      34.39  
         r:+0.63                       
  4 MacClain, Dakota D     21 CMS                 35.54      35.81  
         r:+0.63                       
  5 Taylor, Whitney L      23 PHX                 37.89      36.20  
         r:+0.78                       
  6 Thayer, Emily          22 NEBR                33.00      36.66  
         r:+0.69                       
  7 Leonard, Marissa C     20 MOVY                31.00      36.85  
         r:+0.77                       
  8 Shockey, Kayla         18 UNAT                31.01      36.99  
         r:+0.76                       
  9 Hopkins, Cait M        23 NEBR                38.82      37.12  
         r:+0.73                       
 10 Dasini, Bavya          19 UNAT                37.73      40.95  
         r:+0.74                       
 11 Pawloski, Shannon C    20 MICH                45.00      44.44  
         r:+0.64                       
 
 Event 23  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.80  8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER
        WORLD: W 29.60  10/4/2008 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clapp, Marissa L       25 WMST                34.00      32.75  
         r:+0.61                       
  2 Tourigny, Brittany N   29 PNA                 37.06      33.72  
         r:+0.67                       
  3 Van Erden, Jayme K     27 RMST                34.70      33.74  
         r:+0.65                       
  4 Blocker, Vicki S       29 RICE                35.50      36.13  
         r:+0.70                       
  5 Tiedeman, Katie        29 PMST                36.12      36.51  
         r:+0.73                       
  6 Grolle, Jamie V        29 LVM                 39.00      38.29  
         r:+0.64                       
  7 Mabile, Christine E    25 SAWS                38.82      38.56  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Mollenhauer, Dianna L  27 MINN                39.58      40.78  
         r:+0.82                       
  9 Gifford, Heather A     26 SFTL                44.00      41.32  
         r:+0.68                       
 10 Wenzel, Katharine T    29 SFTL                39.07      42.07  
         r:+0.79                       
 11 Murphy, Siobhan C      26 SFTL                39.68      45.00  
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Healy, Colleen         26 PNA                 32.00         DQ  
         r:+0.64                       
 -- Ferm, Rebecca A        25 MOVY                50.72         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.79  8/5/2011  NORIKO INADA
        WORLD: W 28.79  8/5/2011  NORIKO INADA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          34 PHX                 31.00      28.96  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Hyman, Misty D         33 PHX                 33.69      31.69  
         r:+0.62                       
  3 Pansini Rose, Christi  32 NEM                 32.88      32.17  
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Watanabe, Naoko        30 TOC                 35.47      32.61  
         r:+0.66                       
  5 Grover, Mollie K       31 TERR                33.98      33.89  
         r:+0.62                       
  6 Hlad, Becca            32 CMS                 34.00      34.39  
         r:+0.63                       
  7 Stakem, Meredith A     31 DCAC                37.07      35.54  
         r:+0.62                       
  8 Martin, Jennifer M     32 SFTL                34.55      36.38  
         r:+0.70                       
  9 Lastfogel, Laura L     30 SFTL                39.40      37.21  
         r:+0.77                       
 10 Payne, Elizabeth E     30 NEBR                39.00      37.23  
         r:+0.66                       
 11 King, Rebecca L        32 SMS                 38.99      37.59  
         r:+0.74                       
 12 Goodwin, Amy           31 IM                  38.80      37.91  
         r:+0.83                       
 13 Schoenlank, Julie A    32 METR                37.48      38.00  
         r:+0.76                       
 14 Jones, Rose            34 INDY                39.29      41.97  
         r:+0.66                       
 15 Williams, Lauren J     31 NEBR                40.20      42.97  
         r:+0.76                       
 16 Howland, Heather       32 IM                  39.68      44.37  
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Klein, Stephanie M     30 PMST                36.64         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.17  8/7/2010  SHERI HART
        WORLD: W 30.17  8/7/2010  SHERI HART, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L       36 TOC                 33.90      32.45  
         r:+0.65                       
  2 Wetstone, Susan        39 PNA                 35.00      33.20  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Weiser, Sabine         38 WMST                36.45      36.00  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Culjat, Janet M        36 NEBR                35.33      36.53  
         r:+0.78                       
  5 Kyff, Jennifer J       39 METR                40.97      38.20  
         r:+0.80                       
  6 Washburn, Michelle     38 MOVY                40.99      40.49  
         r:+0.73                       
  7 Criscione, Anicia      39 OREG                41.15      42.51  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Gomez, Yaritza         35 MWA                 41.15      47.44  
         r:+0.86                       
  9 Fellows, Hilary        35 MOVY                51.45      51.81  
         r:+0.90                       
 
 Event 23  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 31.63  8/9/2009  JODY SMITH
        WORLD: W 31.49  3/7/2009  CINDY MABEE, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tejeda, Ana Y          41 DOM                 33.54      32.67  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Decker, Teddy S        40 CAQM                35.19      33.75  
         r:+0.58                       
  3 Novinski, Carole J     44 NEBR                37.00      34.26  
         r:+0.22                       
  4 Stewart, Ann K         42 GOLD                36.46      36.34  
         r:+0.58                       
  5 Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ame  44 DOM                 35.00      37.42  
         r:+0.66                       
  6 Smith, Karen           43 FACT                38.93      38.33  
         r:+0.70                       
  7 Legaspi, Kelly A       41 SFTL                39.62      38.88  
         r:+0.82                       
  8 Boodt, Heidi M         43 LVM                 39.87      42.39  
         r:+0.76                       
  9 Ehringer, Susan M      44 SKY                 43.85      43.49  
         r:+0.87                       
 -- DeHaven, Kathleen      40 CMS                 36.50         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 31.71  8/2011    JENKINS/REYNOLDS
        WORLD: W 31.71  5/22/2011 ELLEN REYNOLDS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M      48 SAWS                32.53      31.71N 
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Sappey, Collette H     48 CMS                 33.90      34.12  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Welting, Laureen K     47 TOC                 33.50      34.47  
         r:+0.73                       
  4 Wolff, Celia           46 NCMS                35.66      35.12  
         r:+0.67                       
  5 Vazquez, Maria E       47 GAJA                36.16      36.13  
         r:+0.64                       
  6 Harden, Shari          45 MOVY                36.72      37.21  
         r:+0.79                       
  7 Hacker, Sara           48 IM                  38.10      38.83  
         r:+0.79                       
  8 Cleavenger, Becky      49 CVMM                39.79      39.32  
         r:+0.73                       
  9 Hoover, Kim L          46 MOVY                40.35      39.69  
         r:+0.73                       
 10 Hagadorn, Heather      47 CMS                 41.02      39.74  
         r:+0.79                       
 11 Goldsmith, Dara        46 LVM                 40.05      40.06  
         r:+1.02                       
 12 Schick, Lori A         49 SFTL                46.21      40.17  
         r:+0.74                       
 13 Moss, Regina           46 DAMM                45.00      40.25  
         r:+0.97                       
 14 Schwartz, Lisa         49 IM                  42.62      41.66  
         r:+0.72                       
 15 Nates, Kristin A       46 WMST                43.70      43.21  
         r:+0.65                       
 16 Commons, Trisha M      48 MVN                 41.00      45.96  
 17 Hamilton, Jamie S      47 SLAM                48.57      49.27  
         r:+0.82                       
 18 Lilly, Jane            47 UNAT              1:07.00      52.77  
         r:+0.68                       
 19 Amelon, Mitzi C        49 MICH              1:13.00    1:05.54  
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Freund, Shelle         47 WMST                35.40         NS  
 -- Westerman, Karen L     45 TMM                 36.56         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 32.55  8/5/2011  LESLIE LIVINGSTON
        WORLD: W 32.55  8/5/2011  LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Livingston, Leslie C   51 GMUP                32.55      32.43N 
         r:+0.60                       
  2 Hilger, Lisa N         53 ROSE                36.00      34.18  
         r:+0.74                       
  3 Sutherland, Erica      53 MPM                 37.99      35.21  
         r:+0.60                       
  4 Dahl, Lisa A           51 PNA                 35.00      35.82  
         r:+0.70                       
  5 Brightwell, Kim M      52 RMST                35.38      37.10  
         r:+0.74                       
  6 Doyle, Deanna          54 SYSM                38.00      37.31  
         r:+0.55                       
  7 Ballard, Barbara       53 HOPK                37.29      37.87  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Kafka, Heidi           50 IM                  39.50      37.94  
         r:+0.25                       
  9 Goodman, Ann R         53 OREG                38.43      38.32  
         r:+0.79                       
 10 Najjar, Ellie S        51 CMS                 39.00      38.38  
         r:+0.72                       
 11 Rembach, Nicole        51 CFSC                43.00      38.77  
         r:+0.65                       
 12 Edgar, Barb L          50 NEBR                40.38      38.92  
 13 Hajost, Cynthia M      52 RMST                40.00      39.75  
         r:+0.63                       
 14 Thomas, Ann B          52 SFTL                41.50      41.88  
         r:+0.66                       
 15 Woodard, Alis Rojas    52 NCMS                46.71      42.08  
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Henderson, Kristin W   52 DAMM                45.70      43.43  
         r:+0.79                       
 17 Boileau, Ute C         50 CMS                 44.38      46.71  
         r:+0.67                       
 18 Tomlinson-Macias, Mel  54 HMS                 41.99      47.27  
         r:+0.86                       
 19 Davenport, Mary E      52 IAMA                46.00      49.03  
         r:+0.69                       
 20 Neal, Jeanie D         52 NEBR                55.00      49.54  
         r:+1.04                       
 21 Cook, Sally A          51 ROSE                53.40      52.61  
         r:+0.86                       
 22 Mueller, Edie J        52 PMST                51.59      54.00  
         r:+0.93                       
 -- Fedako, Cathy A        51 SYSM                40.81         NS  
 -- Bowen, Kris            50 INDY                38.91         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 33.75  8/12/2010 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 33.75  8/12/2010 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   55 OREG                35.67      35.02  
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  57 CVMM                39.18      37.60  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Blattner, Susan        55 MOVY                38.20      37.87  
         r:+0.80                       
  4 Estel, Beth A          56 NEM                 38.75      38.18  
         r:+0.75                       
  5 Grilli, Tracy L        55 NEM                 39.43      38.56  
  6 Guins, Ann H           59 O*H*                38.30      38.64  
  7 Kryka, Nancy           57 MINN                41.99      39.24  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Jones, Beth            55 RIDG                39.62      39.64  
         r:+0.84                       
  9 Larson, Linda L        57 SFTL                41.36      40.21  
         r:+0.69                       
 10 Craffey, Joan P        59 AGUA                41.81      40.65  
         r:+0.44                       
 11 Early, Marilyn E       55 MICH                40.00      40.70  
         r:+0.76                       
 12 Hines, Mary Anne       55 WMST                39.50      41.31  
 13 Glassman, Debbie A     59 PNA                 42.80      41.50  
         r:+0.72                       
 14 Carpenter, Kelley C    55 SYSM                48.00      42.35  
         r:+0.84                       
 15 Brault, Danielle       56 MSBC                42.24      42.40  
 16 Watts, Sue N           58 1776                44.09      42.46  
         r:+0.82                       
 17 Alton, Dale            55 GAJA                44.00      42.91  
         r:+0.30                       
 18 Wedaman, Karen P       59 VACA                44.19      43.53  
         r:+0.74                       
 19 Holloway, Colleen J    59 MOST                44.30      43.85  
         r:+0.79                       
 20 Christensen, Sue M     56 NEBR                42.96      43.92  
         r:+0.71                       
 21 Blatt, Cindy S         59 VCM                 49.41      49.98  
         r:+0.81                       
 22 Delanois, Barbara      57 IM                  49.90      52.10  
         r:+0.84                       
 23 Rogers, Darlene        57 LVM               1:03.00      54.93  
         r:+0.92                       
 
 Event 23  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 34.41  6/18/2011 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 34.41  6/18/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 TAM                 35.00      34.30N 
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Preissler, Stella      63 PNA                 42.76      41.73  
         r:+0.72                       
  3 Lyman, Carolyn B       62 UTAH                42.82      43.89  
         r:+0.73                       
  4 Hummel, Barbara R      60 NEM                 45.32      44.20  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 McBride, Darcy A       61 NEBR                45.01      44.89  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Williams, Dale B       60 SMS                 48.21      46.69  
  7 Casey, Kathrine J      64 PNA                 49.61      49.52  
         r:+0.89                       
  8 Stengel, Alta F        62 SDSM                49.88      50.44  
         r:+0.98                       
  9 Speer, Pam             61 ARIZ                54.78      52.25  
         r:+0.90                       
 10 Sample, Betty          64 NEBR                55.00      57.51  
         r:+0.84                       
 11 Felton, Anezka G       64 TOC                 54.55      57.58  
         r:+0.76                       
 12 Yoder, Margie E        60 CMS               1:05.00    1:02.51  
         r:+0.90                       
 -- Stark, Carol R         64 OREG                49.99         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 37.44  8/20/2011 DIANN UUSTAL
        WORLD: W 37.11  9/7/2011  MARGIT OHLSSON, SWE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M       67 SLAM                46.33      45.75  
         r:+0.70                       
  2 Rousseau, Sandi        65 OREG                48.00      46.69  
         r:+0.73                       
  3 Hashimoto, Christine   65 CMS                 50.20      48.51  
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Larsen, Barbara (Babs  65 MINN                50.00      48.55  
         r:+0.96                       
  5 Stenglein, Sandra      69 NEBR              1:30.00    1:05.86  
         r:+0.87                       
  6 Carlson, Bobbie C      67 NEBR              2:10.00    1:30.49  
         r:+1.15                       
 -- Ventura Visbal, Rosa   65 SFTL                47.60         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 42.09  5/12/2012 JOY WARD
        WORLD: W 41.10  4/22/2008 PAMELA HUTCHINGS, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              70 OREG                42.72      42.08N 
         r:+0.69                       
  2 Frid, Barbara          70 OREG                46.50      45.85  
         r:+0.82                       
  3 Schreiner, Beth        71 VMST                47.82      46.11  
         r:+0.78                       
  4 Jebe, Margit H         74 T2NM                49.50      48.08  
         r:+0.74                       
  5 Leilich, Joann         73 WMST                57.00      52.65  
  6 Echeverria, Carmen I   72 MWA               1:00.03    1:01.53  
         r:+0.87                       
  7 Arnold, Patricia F     73 SMS               1:01.31    1:02.80  
         r:+1.16                       
  8 Shockro, Ellen K       70 UNAT                56.12    1:03.38  
         r:+1.45                       
  9 Fasbender, Alice J     74 SMM               1:17.00    1:18.80  
         r:+1.47                       
 -- Clifford, Gynt         74 MOST                49.28         NS  
 -- Manheim, Lucy M        70 RMST                57.20         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 44.43  8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN
        WORLD: W 42.06  1/17/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sachs, Janet G         75 CMS               1:03.89      52.12  
         r:+0.29                       
  2 Kennedy, Judy A        75 NEBR                55.00      52.72  
         r:+0.82                       
  3 Whitehead, Dorothy A   77 IAMA                55.20      54.04  
         r:+0.89                       
  4 Coakley, Marian W      75 NEM                 54.13      54.34  
         r:+0.90                       
  5 Harkreader, Patricia   76 NEBR              1:01.00      58.54  
  6 Henderson, Martha J    76 FACT              1:03.95    1:01.92  
         r:+0.78                       
  7 Dietz, Flo C           77 IAMA                59.15    1:02.71  
         r:+1.03                       
  8 Stevens, Ann B         79 IM                1:08.00    1:07.24  
         r:+1.11                       
 
 Event 23  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 46.39  3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND
        WORLD: W 46.39  3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        83 MOST              1:12.09    1:11.28  
         r:+1.03                       
 
 Event 23  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 52.71  3/10/2012 BETTY LORENZI
        WORLD: W 53.44  8/10/2006 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       85 FACT                52.71      51.81N 
         r:+0.96                       

 Event 24  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 26.91  8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrade, Vicente E     24 SFTL                29.77      28.11  
         r:+0.61                       
  2 Armstrong, Patrick R   21 CMS                 27.94      29.24  
         r:+0.63                       
  3 Matthews, Christian S  21 RMST                28.73      29.43  
         r:+0.58                       
  4 Taylor, Jonathan B     24 TOC                 27.50      30.67  
         r:+0.63                       
  5 Malasky, Martin E      24 TOC                 34.90      31.26  
         r:+0.65                       
  6 Beeman, Daniel P       19 NEBR                29.83      31.36  
         r:+0.64                       
  7 Martin, Adam E         21 WMSC                30.00      31.96  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Sharman, Jared C       24 NEBR                31.73      32.33  
         r:+0.72                       
  9 Erbsen, Jeremy L       22 UNAT                34.00      32.62  
         r:+0.69                       
 10 Shaheen, Luke          24 SYSM                31.24      33.75  
         r:+0.76                       
 11 Matis, Mitchell P      18 NEBR                36.13      33.97  
         r:+0.62                       
 -- Lawton, Chad D         23 NEBR                34.82         NS  
 -- Phelps, Michael R      24 CMS                 31.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 26.05  5/22/2011 ADAM MANIA
        WORLD: W 26.18  3/7/2010  HIDEAKI AOKI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Benoit, Matthew        25 TOC                 29.50      28.87  
         r:+0.64                       
  2 Shiosaki, Daniel T     28 RICE                32.02      30.59  
         r:+0.73                       
  3 Little, Drew           26 NEBR                31.10      30.83  
         r:+0.38                       
  4 Stroh, Christopher M   25 SCMC                31.87      31.29  
         r:+0.66                       
  5 Enenbach, Jonathan D   28 NEBR                34.00      32.04  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 Perrott, Bryan         27 UNAT                33.82      32.33  
         r:+0.65                       
  7 Taylor, Dylan          25 PHX                 30.15      32.59  
         r:+0.69                       
  8 Schlichter, Zachary M  29 SFTL                35.00      33.42  
         r:+0.67                       
  9 Barta, Nick R          28 CMS                 35.28      35.12  
         r:+0.61                       
 10 Nydegger, Bryan C      25 CMS                 34.01      39.97  
         r:+1.00                       
 -- Hiskey, Justin R       28 MARY                30.55         NS  
 -- Dorr, John W           29 TOC                 29.58         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 26.59  6/7/2009  DERYA BUYUKUNCU
        WORLD: W 26.02  5/7/2011  STEFAN HERBST, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin            31 MICH                26.64      26.42N 
         r:+0.61                       
  2 Marshall, Gary N       30 TOC                 31.00      29.98  
         r:+0.78                       
  3 Conway, Adam M         34 TVM                 31.03      31.58  
         r:+0.57                       
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey R    32 TERR                34.50      35.89  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 Durieux, Chad A        33 ROSE                35.43      35.93  
         r:+0.85                       
  6 Krell, David           34 CMS                 35.29      36.71  
         r:+0.71                       
  7 Thornham, Chris J      31 LVM                 38.00      38.40  
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Oo, Aung Sann          31 ARIZ                31.82         NS  
 -- Childers, Casey        34 SFTL                35.29         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 27.03  8/8/2009  EDILSON SILVA
        WORLD: W 27.03  8/8/2009  EDILSON SILVA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff P       38 PHX                 27.84      28.33  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Counts, Glenn M        35 LVM                 30.78      29.08  
         r:+0.64                       
  3 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   38 CMS                 31.00      30.14  
         r:+0.65                       
  4 Rasser, Eric D         35 NEBR                30.00      31.17  
         r:+0.60                       
  5 McWhorter, Michael C   39 TOC                 32.50      31.27  
         r:+0.67                       
  6 Osterberg, Rick        38 NEM                 33.54      31.53  
         r:+0.78                       
  7 Tiozzo, Eduard         39 SFTL                31.55      31.66  
         r:+0.74                       
  8 Jelen, Doug            39 PNA                 32.29      31.68  
         r:+0.66                       
  9 Maydak, Jeffrey M      39 NAST                32.13      31.94  
         r:+0.68                       
 10 Nakahodo, Sidney       37 NCYM                32.01      32.21  
         r:+0.69                       
 11 Reuter, Adam K         38 PAFC                33.20      32.25  
         r:+0.76                       
 12 Moyle, Greg D          36 IAMA                34.16      32.42  
         r:+0.73                       
 13 O''Dell, Richard S      35 MOVY                37.27      32.51  
 14 Karren, Kelly S        39 UTAH                32.54      32.61  
         r:+0.60                       
 15 Stich, Darryl D        37 WMAC                33.50      33.06  
         r:+0.66                       
 16 Mason, Michael         38 ROSE                36.00      34.48  
         r:+0.83                       
 17 Kratky, Bryan D        39 NEBR                35.91      34.54  
         r:+0.71                       
 -- Greenwood, Scott C     35 TOC                 29.00         NS  
 -- Glass, Mark W          38 WMST                39.00         NS  
 -- Mieses, Franklin M     38 DOM                 31.15         NS  
 -- Bonarelli, Pier P      36 DOM                 31.90         NS  
 -- Beaty, John            37 RATS                32.67         NS  
 -- Horner, Ryan D         38 NEBR                32.50         NS  
 -- Basilis, Carlos        35 DOM                 30.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 27.47  8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS
        WORLD: W 27.38  8/6/2010  EDILSON SILVA, BRA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        44 MESC                28.40      28.40  
         r:+0.80                       
  2 Watson, Paul           43 NEBR                30.98      28.91  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Tiltmann, Laren A      42 WMAC                30.50      29.04  
  4 Rees, Greg             43 SVY                 28.90      29.44  
         r:+0.60                       
  5 Mortimer, Steve R      42 SYSM                29.99      29.92  
         r:+0.71                       
  6 Barr, J B              44 NEBR                31.67      31.40  
         r:+0.74                       
  7 Munguia, Elias S       40 UNAT                32.22      31.62  
         r:+0.65                       
  8 Callan, Sean P         43 TULS                32.67      31.74  
         r:+0.66                       
  9 Wiewel, Matt           44 MOVY                33.17      32.19  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Nance, Chad A          40 O*H*                33.50      32.52  
         r:+0.64                       
 11 Rezek, Tony            40 MOVY                32.55      32.64  
 12 Magnusson, Brent       41 MOVY                34.94      33.39  
         r:+0.35                       
 13 Fernandez, Gaston J    42 DOM                 31.50      33.67  
         r:+0.69                       
 14 Sheldon, Paul          42 UNAT                35.00      34.20  
         r:+0.62                       
 15 Cusack, Clif           43 CMS                 36.86      34.82  
         r:+0.75                       
 16 Butler, Owen D         40 NEBR                35.00      34.94  
         r:+0.70                       
 17 Bertran, Lawrence O    44 DOM                 33.63      35.34  
         r:+0.75                       
 18 Picon, Juan C          41 NEBR                37.00      35.63  
         r:+0.70                       
 19 Carlson, John          41 RMST                34.99      36.75  
         r:+0.65                       
 20 Wachendorf, Mark J     44 UNAT                48.00      37.04  
         r:+0.86                       
 21 Kovach, Brandon C      41 MOVY                32.61      37.06  
         r:+0.84                       
 -- Holcomb, Barry R       43 MOVY                34.57         NS  
 -- Maluf, Juan C          40 DOM                 32.46         NS  
 -- Roddin, Jeffrey H      43 ANCM                30.20         NS  
 -- Power, Michael L       44 WMAC                32.83         NS  
 -- Gentile, Gregory A     40 TPIT                34.21         NS  
 -- White, James H         42 BSLM                33.25         NS  
 -- Blessing, Tyler J      40 TXLA                30.06         NS  
 -- Davis, Josh            40 MOST                28.60         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.05  6/7/2008  STEVE WOOD
        WORLD: W 28.05  6/7/2008  STEVE WOOD, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders M    49 TXLA                29.63      29.50  
         r:+0.77                       
  2 Irvin, Mike            45 NEBR                31.00      30.65  
         r:+0.68                       
  3 Malas, Bryan           45 IM                  30.01      30.78  
         r:+0.60                       
  4 Keyser, David          45 CSMT                30.10      31.14  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 Pushka, Dave           49 IM                  32.01      31.36  
         r:+0.67                       
  6 Sundahl, Philip J      47 WMST                31.37      31.37  
         r:+0.67                       
  7 Mehok, George K        45 SYSM                31.28      31.64  
         r:+0.69                       
  8 Mench, Edward H        46 SYSM                31.20      31.69  
         r:+0.73                       
  9 Stecher, Rick          47 SKY                 32.50      31.96  
         r:+0.68                       
 10 Elshafei, Emad H       46 TERR                31.80      31.99  
         r:+0.72                       
 11 Enright, Jeffrey       46 SMM                 33.50      32.18  
         r:+0.67                       
 12 Clear, Kirk W          45 VMST                31.11      32.22  
         r:+0.58                       
 13 Boosin, Michael J      46 SCAQ                32.98      32.46  
         r:+0.64                       
 14 Jimenez, Carlos A      48 RICE                34.00      33.29  
 15 Jones, Kenton R        45 SDSM                35.61      33.52  
         r:+0.69                       
 16 Rankin, Mark C         46 PHX                 33.82      33.55  
         r:+0.67                       
 17 Schlichting, Randy J   47 MINN                34.69      33.73  
         r:+0.71                       
 18 Phelps, Brian R        48 CMS                 34.80      33.76  
         r:+0.71                       
 19 Perry, Lyndon          49 MOVY                35.05      34.02  
         r:+0.71                       
 20 Young, Robert          48 IM                  34.77      35.28  
         r:+0.79                       
 21 Wilson, Todd           48 SRM                 36.67      35.89  
         r:+0.57                       
 22 Gale, Andrew J         46 MOST                34.70      35.97  
         r:+0.64                       
 23 Erickson, Tom A        46 DKTA                37.00      37.55  
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Jordan, Jim R          47 FINS                32.11         NS  
 -- Cole, Andrew J         49 GOLD                35.07         NS  
 -- Smith, Stephen M       46 SAC                 32.36         NS  
 -- Le Vasseur, Andrew P   49 CMS                 34.53         NS  
 -- Mc Ginley, Patrick B   49 ROSE                33.31         NS  
 -- Nieuwenhuis, Mark      46 SFTL                29.00         NS  
 -- Cordero, Billy         45 IM                  33.35         NS  
 -- Fredrick, Derron C     45 NEBR                33.50         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.60  8/5/2011  STEVE WOOD
        WORLD: W 28.60  8/5/2011  STEVE WOOD, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve            52 BLU                 28.60      28.96  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Wells, Brad R          51 MOVY                30.60      30.81  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Sheaves, Mike          54 UNAT                33.23      33.39  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Boileau, Mike          51 CMS                 32.46      33.74  
         r:+0.68                       
  5 McCarthy, Patrick J    53 GAJA                33.57      33.94  
  6 Stultz, Todd W         52 SYSM                32.98      34.10  
         r:+0.66                       
  7 Hendrick, Marty        54 SFTL                35.00      34.19  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Benner, Tord E         53 NOVA                33.68      34.33  
         r:+0.86                       
  9 Kealy, Daniel E        54 IAMA                35.98      34.75  
         r:+0.84                       
 10 White, Steve G         52 WMST                33.93      34.85  
         r:+0.75                       
 11 Tininenko, Brent M     51 ARKM                33.94      35.05  
 12 Harding, Brinker       51 NEBR                36.47      35.35  
         r:+0.70                       
 13 Agathon, John C        53 WMST                36.35      35.40  
 14 Schwietz, Mark B       53 PHX                 35.77      35.65  
         r:+0.80                       
 15 Matz, Michael S        51 PAFC                35.69      36.03  
         r:+0.66                       
 16 Smits, Ted V           51 NEBR                35.73      36.52  
         r:+0.40                       
 17 Modde, James           51 NEBR                35.50      36.53  
         r:+0.69                       
 18 Mitchell, Robert W     54 FMT                 36.62      37.41  
         r:+0.74                       
 19 Kelson, Aaron R        52 NORT                35.98      37.78  
         r:+0.83                       
 20 Godoy, Francisco J     54 WMST                37.50      38.12  
         r:+0.73                       
 21 Mc Neil, Porter        53 IM                  37.22      38.15  
         r:+0.81                       
 22 Krysl, Gary L          50 NEBR                37.42      38.24  
         r:+0.71                       
 23 Haden, Keith           51 SSMS                37.85      39.95  
         r:+0.69                       
 24 Steinauer, Nick        50 NEBR                40.43      40.16  
         r:+0.64                       
 25 Quandt, Tom B          52 NEBR                41.90      40.66  
         r:+0.62                       
 26 Stewart, Mark A        50 MOVY                43.00      41.11  
         r:+0.66                       
 27 Campbell, Chris        51 MVM                 42.23      41.18  
         r:+0.68                       
 28 McKamy, Michael F      50 NEBR                42.00      42.46  
         r:+0.71                       
 29 Weiss, Patrick J       53 MICH                48.70      47.84  
         r:+0.75                       
 30 Macias, Jesse G        54 HMS                 36.47    1:31.92  
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Cattles, Steve         53 CMS                 36.47         DQ  
         r:+0.90                       
 -- Stolshek, Bradley S    51 CVMM                34.83         NS  
 -- Adams, Noel V          50 AGUA                35.01         NS  
 -- Kone, Bruce C          54 RICE                31.18         NS  
 -- Mabile, Glenn          52 HMS                 49.59         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.01  8/5/2011  TOM BARTON
        WORLD: W 30.01  8/5/2011  TOM BARTON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barton, Tom            56 PCAT                30.01      30.57  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Klein, Jonathan E      55 NCMS                30.76      30.90  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Graham, Donald         58 PNA                 31.95      32.00  
         r:+0.72                       
  4 Stephenson, Dan        55 ROSE                31.90      32.02  
         r:+0.61                       
  5 Supple, Robert C       58 CAQM                33.50      32.45  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Williams, Bruce F      59 RICE                35.00      33.16  
         r:+0.80                       
  7 Welchlin, Bob          55 MOVY                35.40      34.38  
  8 Fochios, Dean T        58 WMAC                33.00      34.43  
         r:+0.69                       
  9 Kristek, Tom           55 NITR                35.65      34.83  
         r:+0.73                       
 10 Niemi, Ken             57 BERK                36.00      36.38  
         r:+0.70                       
 11 Taylor, Jeff S         56 MVN                 36.55      36.49  
         r:+0.79                       
 12 Kahn, Stuart L         59 DAM                 36.75      36.70  
         r:+0.61                       
 13 Sylvester, John E      55 SYSM                38.00      37.70  
         r:+0.77                       
 14 Konecny, Ron           59 NEBR                32.83      38.77  
         r:+0.66                       
 15 Gambrel, Patrick A     58 NEM                 37.40      39.40  
         r:+0.80                       
 16 Phinney, Scot          56 IM                  39.00      39.76  
 17 Bower, Norman F        59 IAMA                35.40      40.20  
 18 Krismanits, Gene H     57 IM                  40.98      41.85  
 19 Morrison, Jeffrey W    57 PNA                 42.31      43.47  
         r:+0.77                       
 20 Pullen, Edward         58 NEBR                46.00      54.45  
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Carvotta, Tom          57 ADMS                38.40         NS  
 -- Parker, Roger          59 YHFM                38.30         NS  
 -- McCabe, Thomas J       55 IM                  38.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 31.46  6/2/2007  HUGH WILDER
        WORLD: W 31.46  6/2/2007  HUGH WILDER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M       60 GOLD                32.00      32.20  
         r:+0.70                       
  2 Shaw, Greg J           61 NEM                 34.00      33.43  
         r:+0.72                       
  3 Tharp, Greg J          62 WMST                34.49      34.80  
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Schmitz, Robert L      60 NCMS                35.38      34.82  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 Lucas, James B         62 SCAQ                35.41      34.98  
         r:+0.79                       
  6 Taylor, Gordon S       61 PHX                 35.33      35.41  
         r:+0.87                       
  7 Mehl, Don              61 RGSC                38.00      35.45  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Hawkins, Carl W        60 TMM                 36.12      36.00  
         r:+0.73                       
  9 Fisk, Floyd M          60 SAWS                37.03      36.60  
         r:+0.67                       
 10 Thompson, Jim M        61 INDY                38.22      37.68  
 11 Reid, Joe              64 GAJA                37.61      37.76  
         r:+0.75                       
 12 Yellman, Don R         62 MOVY                40.30      37.99  
         r:+0.71                       
 13 Hitch, Walter D        60 ROSE                39.76      38.23  
         r:+0.78                       
 14 Glidden, Chip          62 MOVY                37.58      38.41  
         r:+0.84                       
 15 Warner, Frank          63 PNA                 37.00      39.19  
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Cowing, John M         63 MICH                45.50      41.54  
         r:+0.77                       
 17 Nickodem, Peter W      63 HLJ                 41.06      42.79  
 18 Sutton, Richard K      64 NEBR                45.90      43.00  
         r:+0.79                       
 19 Beeman, Gregg F        62 NEBR                40.89      49.94  
         r:+0.91                       
 -- Pugliese, Mark         60 ANCM                33.78         NS  
 -- Lawton, Robert K       61 NEM                 35.50         NS  
 -- Bruce, Bob A           64 OREG                37.01         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 32.19  8/9/2009  RICHARD BURNS
        WORLD: W 32.19  8/9/2009  RICHARD BURNS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh           65 SRM                 32.30      30.95N 
         r:+0.64                       
  2 Burns, Richard         69 TAM                 33.90      33.52  
         r:+0.60                       
  3 Brzezinski, Jay        65 PALM                35.05      34.70  
         r:+0.67                       
  4 Bateman, Bryan J       65 IM                  34.50      34.82  
         r:+0.74                       
  5 Wright, Gregg F        65 NEBR                36.26      36.82  
         r:+0.68                       
  6 Lodwig, Keefe L        69 SYSM                42.00      38.96  
         r:+0.80                       
  7 Platt, Jay R           65 PAFC                41.80      39.14  
         r:+0.67                       
  8 Campbell, John F       65 MVN                 42.00      39.86  
         r:+0.60                       
  9 Parsons, Roger L       65 GOLD                40.54      40.35  
         r:+0.73                       
 10 Walker, Larry          69 SLAM                41.09      41.48  
         r:+0.78                       
 11 Boak, Thomas D         69 WMST                43.50      41.65  
         r:+0.68                       
 12 Farmer, Michael W      65 ROSE                42.53      43.70  
         r:+0.73                       
 13 Maust, Max M           66 NEBR                53.62      54.12  
         r:+0.91                       
 -- Straka, Peter          69 TYMS                39.65         NS  
 -- Andreano, Vincent F    68 MWA                 42.64         NS  
 -- Powers, Matt G         66 TULS                36.60         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 35.31  8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA
        WORLD: W 35.31  8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Verth, Tom             74 SYSM                38.60      38.73  
         r:+0.52                       
  2 Diehl, David J         71 YWMA                45.50      45.44  
         r:+0.51                       
  3 Gillanders, David      73 ARKM                45.19      46.34  
         r:+0.95                       
  4 Gibbs, Jim             71 PCAT                45.90      48.61  
         r:+0.83                       
  5 Monahan, Richard S     71 METR                58.62      52.46  
         r:+0.65                       
  6 Carey, James D         71 IAMA                46.11      56.02  
         r:+0.78                       
  7 Easterla, David A      74 MOVY                50.32    1:00.79  
         r:+0.96                       
  8 Holthaus, Roger R      73 NEBR                45.18    1:19.32  
         r:+1.43                       
 -- Van Baalen, Vinus      70 SYSM                34.43         NS  
 -- Avery, John H          70 MM                  52.88         NS  
 -- Roddin, Hugh J         70 ANCM                38.00         NS  
 -- Reid, Walt             72 PNA                 44.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 36.14  8/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA
        WORLD: W 36.14  8/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McIntyre, David R      75 GOLD                39.72      41.10  
         r:+0.91                       
  2 Bailie, Bob            77 WMST                44.95      44.93  
         r:+0.92                       
  3 Magee, Pete            75 MINN                45.50      45.78  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 Coles, Bill            77 SDSM                49.38      52.20  
         r:+0.86                       
 
 Event 24  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 41.40  6/13/2004 PAUL HUTINGER
        WORLD: W 38.41  7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Manheim, Frank T       82 RMST                46.90      44.61  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Raiborn, Louis M       81 MOST                47.11      47.86  
  3 Shechter, Stanley J    80 AGUA                45.30      51.80  
         r:+0.96                       
 -- Quinn, Patrick J       81 ADMS              1:05.53         NS  
 -- Ellis, Richard         80 AGUA                59.50         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 44.52  8/10/2006 FRED VAN DYKE
        WORLD: W 39.89  7/18/2008 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J     85 SDSM                59.00      51.50  
         r:+0.89                       
  2 Hutinger, Paul         88 FMM                 56.00      57.85  
         r:+0.78                       
  3 Roudebush, George M    87 PNA               1:09.32    1:07.19  
         r:+1.08                       
 
 Event 24  Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 55.45  6/22/2008 JOHN MERRILL
        WORLD: W 46.82  7/17/2006 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKinley, Howard M     91 TOC               1:45.00    1:25.97  
         r:+0.83                       


 Event 25  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:12.75  7/2/2008  LAURA DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marks, Jamie L         24 SFTL              2:30.33    2:19.63  
    r:+0.87  31.49      1:06.45 (34.96)
        1:42.63 (36.18)     2:19.63 (37.00)
  2 Rowe, Luane            23 TVM               2:30.00    2:25.46  
    r:+0.86  32.53      1:08.64 (36.11)
        1:47.12 (38.48)     2:25.46 (38.34)
  3 Bach, Maggie C         24 NEBR              2:27.65    2:29.15  
    r:+0.77  32.59      1:09.67 (37.08)
        1:48.54 (38.87)     2:29.15 (40.61)
 
 Event 25  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:17.51  12/17/1995SHEILA TAORMINA
        WORLD: W 2:17.56  7/16/2010 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peterfish, Christie L  26 MOVY              2:35.00    2:24.98  
    r:+0.77  32.20      1:08.95 (36.75)
        1:46.20 (37.25)     2:24.98 (38.78)
  2 Van Matre, Traci A     25 TXLA              2:25.45    2:27.51  
    r:+0.73  34.32      1:11.85 (37.53)
        1:49.18 (37.33)     2:27.51 (38.33)
  3 Gill, Meg B            27 TOC               2:32.39    2:30.72  
    r:+0.75  33.58      1:11.95 (38.37)
        1:51.08 (39.13)     2:30.72 (39.64)
  4 Hunter, Erin J         26 SDSM              2:43.14    2:35.20  
    r:+0.74  35.18      1:15.70 (40.52)
        1:55.42 (39.72)     2:35.20 (39.78)
  5 Young, Mary C          25 UCLA              2:50.99    2:50.73  
    r:+0.74  39.65      1:23.11 (43.46)
        2:06.74 (43.63)     2:50.73 (43.99)
  6 Walker, Sarah E        28 CMS               2:57.37    2:58.78  
    r:+0.76  37.62      1:22.39 (44.77)
        2:11.13 (48.74)     2:58.78 (47.65)
 
 Event 25  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:20.12  8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:13.60  5/7/2006  METTE JACOBSEN, DEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pallo, Cassy           31 MOVY              2:50.52    2:54.68  
    r:+0.80  38.05      1:22.05 (44.00)
        2:08.33 (46.28)     2:54.68 (46.35)
  2 Wallace, Tricia M      31 MINN              2:55.08    2:54.82  
    r:+0.80  37.98      1:21.42 (43.44)
        2:07.76 (46.34)     2:54.82 (47.06)
  3 King, Rebecca L        32 SMS               3:13.48    3:05.03  
    r:+0.93  38.33      1:24.89 (46.56)
        2:13.73 (48.84)     3:05.03 (51.30)
  4 Davies, Patti          30 INDY              4:00.00    3:37.29  
    r:+0.97  41.71      1:37.26 (55.55)
        2:37.11 (59.85)   3:37.29 (1:00.18)
 
 Event 25  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:20.21  8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:20.21  8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Varlas, Melissa D      39 SYSM              2:37.30    2:34.51  
    r:+0.79  33.50      1:13.00 (39.50)
        1:53.86 (40.86)     2:34.51 (40.65)
  2 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 WMST              2:36.46    2:38.95  
    r:+0.89  34.55      1:13.71 (39.16)
        1:55.01 (41.30)     2:38.95 (43.94)
  3 Campbell, Jennifer     37 MUMS              2:34.88    2:49.44  
    r:+0.83  35.88      1:18.98 (43.10)
        2:03.58 (44.60)     2:49.44 (45.86)
  4 Weiser, Sabine         38 WMST              3:03.70    2:56.15  
    r:+0.89  38.27      1:23.23 (44.96)
        2:09.80 (46.57)     2:56.15 (46.35)
  5 Hankins, Malena        39 GAJA              3:00.00    2:59.03  
    r:+0.91  39.50      1:25.19 (45.69)
        2:12.90 (47.71)     2:59.03 (46.13)
  6 Kyff, Jennifer J       39 METR              3:24.52    3:35.60  
    r:+1.00  43.87      1:38.06 (54.19)
        2:37.35 (59.29)     3:35.60 (58.25)
  7 Hodges, Jenny A        38 PMST              4:30.66    3:57.21  
    r:+0.80  52.07    1:52.70 (1:00.63)
      2:54.68 (1:01.98)   3:57.21 (1:02.53)
  8 Volz, Kristin R        39 SFTL              4:14.55    4:05.17  
  r:+1.10  1:00.61    2:04.95 (1:04.34)
      3:08.34 (1:03.39)     4:05.17 (56.83)
 
 Event 25  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:24.77  8/17/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:24.78  7/23/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K          42 DANY              2:42.15    2:36.13  
    r:+0.76  34.96      1:13.62 (38.66)
        1:54.87 (41.25)     2:36.13 (41.26)
  2 Martin-Sherlock, Ann   42 MOVY              2:51.25    2:55.36  
    r:+0.85  36.59      1:17.98 (41.39)
        2:03.10 (45.12)     2:55.36 (52.26)
  3 Stone, Julie D         41 HOPK              2:56.16    3:00.01  
    r:+0.82  37.41      1:22.41 (45.00)
        2:10.98 (48.57)     3:00.01 (49.03)
  4 Kooy, Elizabeth A      41 IM                3:16.49    3:23.47  
    r:+0.82  43.39      1:34.88 (51.49)
        2:29.13 (54.25)     3:23.47 (54.34)
  5 Rees, Karla E          40 MVM               3:31.09    3:40.15  
    r:+0.69  48.99      1:48.04 (59.05)
        2:47.37 (59.33)     3:40.15 (52.78)
  6 Postma, Terri          43 UNAT              3:45.00    3:41.43  
    r:+0.82  47.42      1:44.51 (57.09)
        2:44.25 (59.74)     3:41.43 (57.18)
  7 Giles-Ott, Ruth        44 IM                4:17.05    4:16.95  
    r:+1.07  55.18    2:03.73 (1:08.55)
      3:10.87 (1:07.14)   4:16.95 (1:06.08)
 
 Event 25  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:24.34  6/20/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:24.34  6/20/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schickore, Jutta       48 DOC               2:41.65    2:46.21  
    r:+0.81  36.11      1:16.59 (40.48)
        2:01.18 (44.59)     2:46.21 (45.03)
  2 Countryman, Marianne   48 GAJA              2:52.06    2:46.42  
    r:+0.71  35.83      1:18.07 (42.24)
        2:02.03 (43.96)     2:46.42 (44.39)
  3 Westerman, Karen L     45 TMM               2:57.50    2:57.13  
    r:+0.89  35.76      1:16.27 (40.51)
        2:02.82 (46.55)     2:57.13 (54.31)
  4 Sorenson, T            46 MVN               3:19.74    3:38.73  
    r:+0.77  48.59      1:47.11 (58.52)
        2:45.61 (58.50)     3:38.73 (53.12)
  5 Meyer, Andrea          49 CMS               4:18.80    4:19.78  
    r:+0.92  50.60    1:58.58 (1:07.98)
      3:10.19 (1:11.61)   4:19.78 (1:09.59)
 -- Brundage, Cheryl Y     45 SWYM              3:18.00         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:31.55  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 2:31.55  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Delmage, Arlene        50 OREG              3:20.00    2:48.12  
    r:+0.88  36.94      1:19.01 (42.07)
        2:04.06 (45.05)     2:48.12 (44.06)
  2 Simpson, Susanne B     52 NOVA              2:32.72    2:49.59  
    r:+0.96  37.28      1:19.28 (42.00)
        2:03.37 (44.09)     2:49.59 (46.22)
  3 Meyer, Marguerite      53 TOC               2:59.92    3:00.84  
    r:+0.78  39.68      1:25.49 (45.81)
        2:13.88 (48.39)     3:00.84 (46.96)
  4 Froehlich, Kathryn     50 IM                3:15.93    3:17.00  
    r:+0.74  41.24      1:31.09 (49.85)
        2:22.79 (51.70)     3:17.00 (54.21)
  5 Tyynismaa, Terri L     50 OREG              3:25.25    3:18.27  
    r:+0.78  43.64      1:35.93 (52.29)
        2:29.83 (53.90)     3:18.27 (48.44)
  6 Dau, Janice A          50 CMS               3:25.12    3:26.26  
    r:+0.83  47.11      1:39.46 (52.35)
        2:33.09 (53.63)     3:26.26 (53.17)
  7 Hooe, Donna L          50 GAJA              3:50.37    3:50.62  
    r:+0.94  49.47      1:47.72 (58.25)
      2:49.21 (1:01.49)   3:50.62 (1:01.41)
  8 Bibles, Shirley        50 AGM               4:00.00    3:57.56  
    r:+0.84  54.92    1:55.11 (1:00.19)
      2:57.10 (1:01.99)   3:57.56 (1:00.46)
  9 Hughes, Cindy S        51 CMS               4:00.00    4:33.80  
    r:+1.16  57.88    2:07.32 (1:09.44)
      3:21.26 (1:13.94)   4:33.80 (1:12.54)
 -- Burke, Barbara B       51 1776              3:15.65         DQ  
         r:+0.82                       
 -- Iseppi, Esther         54 AMT               2:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:41.51  7/8/2007  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 2:41.51  7/8/2007  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lappin, Jeanne L       57 GERM              3:04.76    3:03.58  
    r:+0.76  41.28      1:28.27 (46.99)
        2:14.87 (46.60)     3:03.58 (48.71)
  2 Larson, Linda L        57 SFTL              4:02.47    3:37.80  
    r:+0.89  48.83      1:43.99 (55.16)
        2:41.32 (57.33)     3:37.80 (56.48)
  3 Beck, Pam              55 O*H*              3:29.10    3:39.25  
    r:+0.93  44.54      1:43.64 (59.10)
        2:43.27 (59.63)     3:39.25 (55.98)
  4 Hilpert, Bess          57 TXLA              3:46.62    3:39.78  
    r:+0.78  47.06      1:42.62 (55.56)
        2:39.84 (57.22)     3:39.78 (59.94)
  5 Braaten, Kitten        57 VMST              3:34.61    3:44.32  
    r:+0.97  49.52      1:47.16 (57.64)
        2:46.53 (59.37)     3:44.32 (57.79)
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E       57 TOC               3:44.79    3:57.67  
    r:+0.87  50.52    1:55.81 (1:05.29)
        2:54.32 (58.51)   3:57.67 (1:03.35)
  7 Hinson, Jan D          58 BSLM              4:14.48    4:47.15  
    r:+0.93  56.17    2:07.56 (1:11.39)
      3:28.11 (1:20.55)   4:47.15 (1:19.04)
  8 Callaway, Linda        59 MOST              4:53.41    5:34.46  
  r:+1.13  1:06.57    2:31.41 (1:24.84)
      4:01.74 (1:30.33)   5:34.46 (1:32.72)
 
 Event 25  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:41.03  8/6/2011  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 2:41.03  8/6/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bierwert, Karen        60 NEM               3:56.24    3:46.21  
    r:+0.87  46.94      1:43.27 (56.33)
      2:45.54 (1:02.27)   3:46.21 (1:00.67)
  2 Lindsey, Connie        60 MOST              3:57.94    3:58.56  
    r:+1.02  54.76      1:54.48 (59.72)
      2:55.31 (1:00.83)   3:58.56 (1:03.25)
  3 Brooks, Catherine      64 AKMS              4:05.50    4:04.55  
    r:+1.01  54.31    1:56.63 (1:02.32)
      3:01.36 (1:04.73)   4:04.55 (1:03.19)
  4 Asleson, Elke M        60 OREG              4:01.21    4:08.58  
    r:+0.89  53.89    1:56.63 (1:02.74)
      3:03.78 (1:07.15)   4:08.58 (1:04.80)
  5 Lyman, Carolyn B       62 UTAH              4:05.15    4:14.81  
    r:+0.70  56.72    2:02.77 (1:06.05)
      3:08.51 (1:05.74)   4:14.81 (1:06.30)
 
 Event 25  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:21.42  8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
        WORLD: W 3:21.42  8/12/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn          67 WMST              3:27.00    3:28.09  
    r:+0.99  45.48      1:40.91 (55.43)
        2:36.42 (55.51)     3:28.09 (51.67)
  2 Barnea, Daniela        68 MOST              3:50.30    3:42.17  
    r:+0.91  49.37      1:47.22 (57.85)
      2:47.72 (1:00.50)     3:42.17 (54.45)
  3 Welch, Sarah           65 PNA               3:50.53    3:45.87  
    r:+0.93  50.10      1:48.61 (58.51)
      2:48.62 (1:00.01)     3:45.87 (57.25)
  4 Larsen, Barbara (Babs  65 MINN              4:00.00    3:52.29  
    r:+1.15  54.23      1:53.08 (58.85)
        2:52.75 (59.67)     3:52.29 (59.54)
  5 Burfeind, Betty        65 IM                4:40.55    4:41.10  
  r:+0.99  1:03.57    2:15.46 (1:11.89)
      3:29.77 (1:14.31)   4:41.10 (1:11.33)
 -- Wentzel, Reemi B       67 UNAT              3:59.32         DQ  
         r:+0.88                       
 -- Prall, Winifred S      65 CMS               4:54.18         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:39.91  6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER
        WORLD: W 3:39.91  6/27/1996 JUNE KRAUSER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan L        70 INDY              4:22.00    4:18.98  
    r:+0.88  56.97    2:02.74 (1:05.77)
      3:11.82 (1:09.08)   4:18.98 (1:07.16)
  2 Hlavacek, Ida M        70 VMST              4:57.97    5:01.21  
  r:+1.28  1:02.48    2:18.04 (1:15.56)
      3:38.84 (1:20.80)   5:01.21 (1:22.37)
  3 Rosenbaum, Barbara I   71 GSM               5:50.00    5:37.82  
  r:+1.21  1:11.64    2:38.19 (1:26.55)
      4:12.26 (1:34.07)   5:37.82 (1:25.56)
 -- Hannam, Karen I        72 DCM               7:24.92         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:10.69  6/24/2001 JUNE KRAUSER
        WORLD: W 4:03.55  6/9/2004  SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Tullman, Patricia A    75 FMM               6:08.26         DQ  
         r:+1.15                       
 
 Event 25  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:34.86  5/21/2004 LOIS NOCHMAN
        WORLD: W 4:22.66  9/17/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K       82 FACT              7:04.40    8:48.24  
  r:+1.17  1:45.47    3:45.81 (2:00.34)
      6:15.57 (2:29.76)   8:48.24 (2:32.67)

Event 26  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:08.62  8/13/2007 HYUN SEUNG LEE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Krysl, Colin           20 NEBR              2:11.20    2:15.13  
    r:+0.80  28.44      1:02.13 (33.69)
        1:38.42 (36.29)     2:15.13 (36.71)
  2 Fisk, Jared M          20 SAWS              2:24.23    2:16.94  
    r:+0.71  30.08      1:04.54 (34.46)
        1:40.62 (36.08)     2:16.94 (36.32)
  3 Nemick, Gregory W      24 CMS               2:15.21    2:18.12  
    r:+0.96  31.53      1:06.63 (35.10)
        1:42.56 (35.93)     2:18.12 (35.56)
  4 Cahalan, Andrew J      24 UNAT              2:20.50    2:26.74  
    r:+0.74  32.19      1:09.24 (37.05)
        1:47.63 (38.39)     2:26.74 (39.11)
  5 Nadler, Brian C        23 CVMM              2:16.44    2:27.21  
    r:+0.72  31.85      1:07.68 (35.83)
        1:45.47 (37.79)     2:27.21 (41.74)
  6 Pettibone, Phillip     21 CMS               2:33.01    2:31.76  
    r:+0.82  31.15      1:08.45 (37.30)
        1:49.56 (41.11)     2:31.76 (42.20)
  7 Wood, Nick             24 OREG              2:35.63    2:33.77  
    r:+0.71  33.78      1:13.24 (39.46)
        1:53.83 (40.59)     2:33.77 (39.94)
  8 Malasky, Martin E      24 TOC               2:50.20    3:00.38  
    r:+1.03  36.54      1:21.33 (44.79)
        2:09.65 (48.32)     3:00.38 (50.73)
  9 Sanchez, Ralph         22 ROSE              3:13.62    3:09.29  
    r:+0.72  37.33      1:21.58 (44.25)
        2:10.86 (49.28)     3:09.29 (58.43)
 
 Event 26  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:05.76  7/21/2002 JASON EADDY
        WORLD: W 2:03.26  4/23/2008 SATOSHI TORATANI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McCord, Josh A         27 NEBR              2:20.00    2:36.84  
    r:+0.74  33.27      1:12.31 (39.04)
        1:53.99 (41.68)     2:36.84 (42.85)
  2 Cleary, Kevin H        29 OREG              2:40.24    2:41.59  
    r:+0.64  37.55      1:20.30 (42.75)
        2:01.48 (41.18)     2:41.59 (40.11)
 
 Event 26  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:03.76  8/11/2010 MATT HAUPT
        WORLD: W 2:03.76  8/12/2010 MATT HAUPT, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaines, Billy          31 LVM               2:19.72    2:15.40  
    r:+0.82  30.58      1:06.63 (36.05)
        1:40.89 (34.26)     2:15.40 (34.51)
  2 Wadley, Wadley         33 WH2O              2:22.02    2:19.73  
    r:+0.90  31.59      1:06.68 (35.09)
        1:43.89 (37.21)     2:19.73 (35.84)
  3 Barley, Adam S         31 VMST              2:20.00    2:20.39  
    r:+0.85  31.30      1:06.09 (34.79)
        1:42.87 (36.78)     2:20.39 (37.52)
  4 Meacham, Garth D       30 LVM               2:25.99    2:26.03  
    r:+0.78  32.65      1:11.19 (38.54)
        1:51.12 (39.93)     2:26.03 (34.91)
  5 Nguyen, Son            33 MESC              3:25.05    3:35.88  
    r:+0.96  42.81      1:36.19 (53.38)
      2:39.23 (1:03.04)     3:35.88 (56.65)
 
 Event 26  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:06.74  6/28/1996 JEFF STUART
        WORLD: W 2:06.74  6/27/1996 JEFF STUART, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tony A        39 MOVY              2:30.54    2:24.82  
    r:+0.80  32.25      1:09.59 (37.34)
        1:46.88 (37.29)     2:24.82 (37.94)
  2 Jelen, Doug            39 PNA               2:25.31    2:26.85  
    r:+0.68  32.39      1:09.83 (37.44)
        1:48.28 (38.45)     2:26.85 (38.57)
  3 McWhorter, Michael C   39 TOC               2:25.00    2:30.69  
    r:+0.72  32.66      1:09.47 (36.81)
        1:49.02 (39.55)     2:30.69 (41.67)
  4 Beach, Timothy J       35 HOPK              2:55.00    2:59.01  
    r:+0.70  38.92      1:23.44 (44.52)
        2:09.72 (46.28)     2:59.01 (49.29)
  5 Blanco, Alonso O       38 MOST              3:00.00    3:05.77  
    r:+0.88  36.94      1:24.70 (47.76)
        2:15.99 (51.29)     3:05.77 (49.78)
  6 Haske, Daniel T        37 NEBR              3:30.00    3:20.77  
    r:+1.00  45.04      1:39.24 (54.20)
        2:31.49 (52.25)     3:20.77 (49.28)
 -- Albino, Jorge E        37 SYSM              2:39.15         NS  
 -- Edwards, Dan           39 CMS               2:28.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:05.55  7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER
        WORLD: W 2:05.55  7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark A          44 LVM               2:16.61    2:19.69  
    r:+0.70  30.54      1:05.29 (34.75)
        1:42.01 (36.72)     2:19.69 (37.68)
  2 Reynolds, Troy W       41 MOVY              2:30.00    2:22.29  
    r:+0.80  31.95      1:07.92 (35.97)
        1:45.14 (37.22)     2:22.29 (37.15)
  3 Rubocki, John S        42 SAWS              2:28.27    2:23.46  
    r:+0.74  32.49      1:09.26 (36.77)
        1:46.71 (37.45)     2:23.46 (36.75)
  4 Solano, Abraham E      43 SKY               2:25.00    2:24.33  
    r:+0.76  33.07      1:10.15 (37.08)
        1:46.96 (36.81)     2:24.33 (37.37)
  5 Rodriguez, Ramses      40 SYSM              2:25.61    2:25.80  
    r:+0.62  33.71      1:11.78 (38.07)
        1:48.75 (36.97)     2:25.80 (37.05)
  6 Roddin, Jeffrey H      43 ANCM              2:25.00    2:33.10  
    r:+0.68  32.25      1:10.57 (38.32)
        1:50.32 (39.75)     2:33.10 (42.78)
  7 Borton, Dan            44 ROSE              2:58.58    2:43.14  
    r:+0.98  33.72      1:13.97 (40.25)
        1:55.81 (41.84)     2:43.14 (47.33)
  8 Beck, John L           43 UNAT              2:45.00    2:48.23  
    r:+0.88  36.89      1:19.30 (42.41)
        2:04.25 (44.95)     2:48.23 (43.98)
  9 Awad, Omar             44 MINN              2:51.87    2:51.27  
    r:+0.71  36.33      1:19.47 (43.14)
        2:05.93 (46.46)     2:51.27 (45.34)
 10 Schaal, Maor           44 SKY               2:58.74    2:57.14  
    r:+0.81  35.35      1:15.86 (40.51)
        2:04.93 (49.07)     2:57.14 (52.21)
 11 Simon, Chuck W         40 NEBR              3:19.00    3:06.31  
    r:+1.00  41.39      1:29.14 (47.75)
        2:19.28 (50.14)     3:06.31 (47.03)
 
 Event 26  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:04.07  7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER
        WORLD: W 2:06.94  8/9/2006  DENNIS BAKER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick W    45 ARIZ              2:19.09    2:21.44  
    r:+0.86  32.37      1:08.65 (36.28)
        1:45.68 (37.03)     2:21.44 (35.76)
  2 Holland, Dave          45 VMST              2:20.40    2:22.01  
    r:+0.80  31.91      1:08.04 (36.13)
        1:45.28 (37.24)     2:22.01 (36.73)
  3 Dickson, Kurt F        45 ARIZ              2:27.60    2:24.38  
    r:+0.82  32.14      1:08.67 (36.53)
        1:46.34 (37.67)     2:24.38 (38.04)
  4 Hobbs, Brent P         45 OMSC              2:35.00    2:34.36  
    r:+0.93  33.93      1:12.52 (38.59)
        1:52.87 (40.35)     2:34.36 (41.49)
  5 Elshafei, Emad H       46 TERR              2:31.55    2:36.35  
    r:+0.85  34.83      1:14.46 (39.63)
        1:55.32 (40.86)     2:36.35 (41.03)
  6 Malone, Kenneth G      48 YHFM              2:41.64    2:36.63  
    r:+0.86  35.64      1:16.34 (40.70)
        1:59.18 (42.84)     2:36.63 (37.45)
  7 Livingston, Terry      45 BLU               2:20.00    2:38.70  
    r:+0.90  33.61      1:12.60 (38.99)
        1:54.94 (42.34)     2:38.70 (43.76)
  8 Vazhenin, Igor V       48 AWJ               2:25.48    2:40.88  
    r:+0.80  34.83      1:14.46 (39.63)
        1:57.02 (42.56)     2:40.88 (43.86)
  9 Cordero, Billy         45 IM                2:35.94    2:41.32  
    r:+0.85  34.90      1:14.85 (39.95)
        1:56.81 (41.96)     2:41.32 (44.51)
 10 Thompson, Anthony G    48 MOVY              3:02.93    2:55.48  
    r:+0.84  35.19      1:17.79 (42.60)
        2:05.44 (47.65)     2:55.48 (50.04)
 11 Doyle, Michael B       48 PCAT              2:52.39    2:59.65  
    r:+0.78  35.06      1:18.82 (43.76)
        2:08.37 (49.55)     2:59.65 (51.28)
 12 Hillman, Allen F       45 SYSM              3:03.60    3:21.61  
    r:+0.81  38.87      1:27.96 (49.09)
        2:24.04 (56.08)     3:21.61 (57.57)
 
 Event 26  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:13.80  7/9/2011  DENNIS BAKER
        WORLD: W 2:13.36  11/7/2010 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Melanson, Edward L     50 CMS               2:25.00    2:27.68  
    r:+0.73  32.53      1:09.22 (36.69)
        1:47.57 (38.35)     2:27.68 (40.11)
  2 Schmidt, Michael J     50 MESC              2:28.00    2:31.60  
    r:+0.79  34.03      1:12.14 (38.11)
        1:51.20 (39.06)     2:31.60 (40.40)
  3 Wells, Brad R          51 MOVY              2:35.00    2:34.24  
    r:+0.71  35.85      1:16.26 (40.41)
        1:56.21 (39.95)     2:34.24 (38.03)
  4 Morales, Tito          53 UCLA              2:40.00    2:36.39  
    r:+0.93  35.68      1:15.28 (39.60)
        1:56.20 (40.92)     2:36.39 (40.19)
  5 Biles, James B         51 WMAC              2:34.71    2:38.03  
    r:+0.76  34.33      1:13.44 (39.11)
        1:53.99 (40.55)     2:38.03 (44.04)
  6 Sikora, Rod            52 DAMM              2:46.03    2:44.07  
    r:+0.75  36.04      1:18.53 (42.49)
        2:01.66 (43.13)     2:44.07 (42.41)
  7 Valley, Eric           51 PNA               2:48.97    2:48.08  
    r:+0.83  39.43      1:24.17 (44.74)
        2:06.61 (42.44)     2:48.08 (41.47)
  8 Nelsen, Steve N        52 PCAT              3:01.16    3:11.76  
    r:+0.98  37.13      1:20.14 (43.01)
        2:16.10 (55.96)     3:11.76 (55.66)
 -- Brown, Tim             50 IAMA              2:30.99         DQ  
         r:+0.86                       
 -- Treiman, Gerald S      52 UTAH              3:58.48         NS  
 -- Apker, John L          51 NEBR              3:00.00         NS  
 -- Matysek, Jim           53 SYSM              2:55.84         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:18.97  8/7/2009  BRAD HORNER
        WORLD: W 2:18.97  8/7/2009  BRAD HORNER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sauer, Jim             55 TXLA              2:30.00    2:27.65  
    r:+0.78  32.57      1:09.01 (36.44)
        1:47.50 (38.49)     2:27.65 (40.15)
  2 Haberek, Cork          55 SKY               3:25.90    2:51.18  
    r:+0.98  36.66      1:19.59 (42.93)
        2:05.11 (45.52)     2:51.18 (46.07)
  3 Gooding, Jack          59 PCAT              2:45.70    2:51.63  
    r:+0.74  35.67      1:17.26 (41.59)
        2:02.85 (45.59)     2:51.63 (48.78)
  4 Wright, Robert E       58 DOC               2:51.14    2:53.19  
    r:+0.96  40.73      1:24.02 (43.29)
        2:09.39 (45.37)     2:53.19 (43.80)
  5 Szirmai, Alex          55 RMSC              2:50.00    2:54.20  
    r:+0.68  35.90      1:19.83 (43.93)
        2:06.28 (46.45)     2:54.20 (47.92)
  6 Hoffman, Kevin T       56 TBH               2:59.26    2:55.98  
    r:+0.95  39.97      1:23.90 (43.93)
        2:10.33 (46.43)     2:55.98 (45.65)
  7 Patterson, Tim K       55 NEBR              3:05.47    3:03.35  
    r:+0.86  42.10      1:31.38 (49.28)
        2:17.50 (46.12)     3:03.35 (45.85)
  8 Kealy, Tom P           56 IAMA              2:55.00    3:20.16  
    r:+0.86  46.57      1:38.24 (51.67)
        2:30.02 (51.78)     3:20.16 (50.14)
  9 Rotole, Gregory S      58 FMM               4:24.48    4:43.52  
  r:+1.09  1:03.95    2:19.57 (1:15.62)
      3:35.73 (1:16.16)   4:43.52 (1:07.79)
 
 Event 26  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:29.05  8/6/2011  LAWRENCE DAY
        WORLD: W 2:29.05  8/6/2011  LAWRENCE DAY, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lautman, Scott M       60 BWAQ              2:38.59    2:35.33  
    r:+0.73  34.80      1:14.79 (39.99)
        1:55.89 (41.10)     2:35.33 (39.44)
  2 Kerns, Hubie           63 VCM               2:59.00    2:59.54  
    r:+0.87  35.12      1:19.39 (44.27)
        2:06.75 (47.36)     2:59.54 (52.79)
  3 Stark, Allen L         63 OREG              3:06.11    3:04.05  
    r:+0.91  41.72      1:29.16 (47.44)
        2:16.75 (47.59)     3:04.05 (47.30)
  4 Yost, Hunter           61 ARIZ              2:51.17    3:04.37  
    r:+0.97  37.10      1:21.34 (44.24)
        2:10.40 (49.06)     3:04.37 (53.97)
  5 Bell, Alan             62 PNA               2:48.09    3:05.59  
    r:+0.90  38.63      1:23.34 (44.71)
        2:13.91 (50.57)     3:05.59 (51.68)
  6 Bernard, Alan D        63 TAM               3:05.74    3:10.54  
    r:+0.90  41.15      1:29.61 (48.46)
        2:19.37 (49.76)     3:10.54 (51.17)
  7 Rollins, Bruce W       63 WMST              3:13.43    3:11.65  
    r:+0.87  41.95      1:30.57 (48.62)
        2:20.32 (49.75)     3:11.65 (51.33)
  8 Boulding, Paul         61 BBSS              3:24.00    3:27.53  
    r:+0.78  45.14      1:37.05 (51.91)
        2:31.29 (54.24)     3:27.53 (56.24)
  9 Sterne, Erik A         60 ROSE              3:28.55    3:36.54  
    r:+0.98  48.42      1:45.36 (56.94)
        2:42.90 (57.54)     3:36.54 (53.64)
 
 Event 26  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:50.18  6/6/2009  ROBERT POILETMAN
        WORLD: W 2:47.60  6/20/2009 DEREK PARR, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward        65 TOC               3:03.18    3:08.34  
    r:+0.92  40.17      1:29.23 (49.06)
        2:20.20 (50.97)     3:08.34 (48.14)
  2 Miller, Douglas K      66 INDY              3:06.00    3:12.37  
    r:+0.75  43.06      1:30.58 (47.52)
        2:19.83 (49.25)     3:12.37 (52.54)
  3 Noble, Dave N          69 MOVY              3:25.93    3:33.54  
    r:+1.01  48.36      1:44.94 (56.58)
        2:38.21 (53.27)     3:33.54 (55.33)
 
 Event 26  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:10.53  7/3/2010  RICHARD KITCHELL
        WORLD: W 2:53.86  5/2/2009  BARRY YOUNG, NZL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roddin, Hugh J         70 ANCM              3:30.00    3:35.45  
    r:+1.02  43.86      1:38.19 (54.33)
        2:34.76 (56.57)   3:35.45 (1:00.69)
  2 Cody, Frank J          72 MICH              3:31.40    3:51.08  
    r:+1.05  52.52      1:50.93 (58.41)
      2:51.74 (1:00.81)     3:51.08 (59.34)
  3 Halff, Henry M         70 MOST              4:17.23    4:33.15  
    r:+1.44  59.73    2:08.20 (1:08.47)
      3:20.16 (1:11.96)   4:33.15 (1:12.99)
  4 Badgley, David         72 OKMS              4:08.00    4:42.25  
           1:02.10    2:12.80 (1:10.70)
      3:26.49 (1:13.69)   4:42.25 (1:15.76)
 -- Loewe, Raymond D       70 UNAT              3:26.52         DQ  
         r:+0.99                       
 
 Event 26  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:43.56  7/5/1992  ANTON CERER
        WORLD: W 3:26.28  7/18/2008 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       78 GKMS              3:46.13    3:56.69  
    r:+0.83  52.42    1:54.59 (1:02.17)
      2:57.03 (1:02.44)     3:56.69 (59.66)
  2 Fasbender, Barry A     75 STAN              4:12.23    4:30.97  
  r:+1.03  1:04.97    2:21.27 (1:16.30)
      3:31.67 (1:10.40)     4:30.97 (59.30)
  3 Jones, William I       75 MESC              4:45.00    4:55.28  
  r:+1.10  1:06.32    2:21.90 (1:15.58)
      3:32.33 (1:10.43)   4:55.28 (1:22.95)
 -- Good, Larry A          78 SLAM              4:08.55         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:15.86  7/11/2010 THOMAS MAINE
        WORLD: W 4:15.86  7/11/2010 THOMAS MAINE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        87 SLAM              4:28.98    5:01.57  
  r:+1.28  1:03.26    2:19.89 (1:16.63)
      3:43.26 (1:23.37)   5:01.57 (1:18.31)
  2 Doud, Bob R            89 MICH              8:21.65   11:10.90  
           2:41.83                     
            8:38.15 ( )  11:10.90 (2:32.75)

 Event 27  Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:47.94  7/26/2009 CSAM
                          W FEDERER, L HANCOCK, C RAMOS, K DENBY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  ''A''                            1:54.50    1:54.33  
     1) Pettibone, Phillip M21        2) Phelps, Melissa S W22        
     3) Walker, Sarah E W28           4) Armstrong, Patrick R M21     
                 26.84        57.93 (31.09)
        1:29.80 (31.87)     1:54.33 (24.53)
  2 ROSE  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:56.74  
     1) Sanchez, Ralph M22            2) Ko, Scott Y M29              
     3) Frendreis, Lauren W23         4) Walsh, Shannon W24           
                 28.78        54.86 (26.08)
        1:23.50 (28.64)     1:56.74 (33.24)
  3 NEBR  ''A''                           2:01.00    2:00.05  
     1) Weihl, Kari N W23             2) Johnson, Becky J W26         
     3) Lebbert, Riley J M23          4) Little, Drew M26             
                 33.34      1:03.89 (30.55)
        1:33.53 (29.64)     2:00.05 (26.52)
 -- CMS  ''B''                            2:01.50         DQ  
     1) Ganiyev, Doston M25           2) Hamilton, Sarah T W22        
     3) MacClain, Dakota D W21        4) Hamilton, Nathan P M18       
 
 Event 27  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:43.11  7/11/2010 OLYMPIC CLUB
                          O''DONNELL-MCCARTY, T HOLSMAN, E REILLY, S GREENWOO
        WORLD: W 1:41.66  7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN
                          K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA, H MATSUDA, S ITO
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PHX  ''A''                            1:48.00    1:47.95  
     1) Ponce, Jose A M30             2) Anderson, Travis W M24       
     3) Inada, Noriko W34             4) Taylor, Whitney L W23        
                 25.69        51.30 (25.61)
        1:18.09 (26.79)     1:47.95 (29.86)
  2 TOC  ''A''                            1:45.95    1:48.43  
     1) Bower, Kenny G M24            2) Malasky, Martin E M24        
     3) Houston, Katy W25             4) Watanabe, Naoko W30          
                 26.09        54.24 (28.15)
        1:23.19 (28.95)     1:48.43 (25.24)
  3 PNA  ''A''                            1:49.77    1:48.54  
     1) Dinkel, Paloma W24            2) Yung, Cejih J M27            
     3) Healy, Colleen W26            4) Doherty, Todd S M41          
                 28.20        54.21 (26.01)
        1:22.85 (28.64)     1:48.54 (25.69)
  4 WMST  ''A''                           1:49.90    1:50.41  
     1) Glass, Mark W M38             2) Clapp, Marissa L W25         
     3) Bergfield, Alana N W25        4) Wilson, Jacob N M29          
                 27.20        56.34 (29.14)
        1:25.74 (29.40)     1:50.41 (24.67)
  5 MOVY  ''A''                           1:53.00    1:51.71  
     1) Nguyen, Bao M33               2) McCullough, Eric M M33       
     3) Leonard, Marissa C W20        4) Peterfish, Christie L W26    
                 26.30        52.07 (25.77)
        1:23.52 (31.45)     1:51.71 (28.19)
  6 SFTL  ''A''                           1:48.00    1:52.17  
     1) Schlichter, Zachary M M29     2) Marks, Jamie L W24           
     3) Terrell, Stephanie L W24      4) Andrade, Vicente E M24       
                 27.75        57.16 (29.41)
        1:27.14 (29.98)     1:52.17 (25.03)
  7 LVM  ''A''                            2:06.00    1:54.83  
     1) Meacham, Garth D M30          2) Burke, Colleen R W27         
     3) Grolle, Jamie V W29           4) Gaines, Billy M31            
                 27.72        58.94 (31.22)
        1:29.93 (30.99)     1:54.83 (24.90)
  8 CMS  ''A''                            2:01.50    1:56.76  
     1) Barta, Nick R M28             2) Loper, Tracey E W29          
     3) Bailey, Lauren T W19          4) Gullett, Jeffrey D M29       
                 27.74        59.94 (32.20)
        1:32.16 (32.22)     1:56.76 (24.60)
  9 NEBR  ''A''                           2:01.00    1:59.16  
     1) Griffin, Bethanie W23         2) Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D M30  
     3) Anderson, Corey S M38         4) Kline, Lindsey K W25         
                 28.72        56.01 (27.29)
        1:29.40 (33.39)     1:59.16 (29.76)
 10 MOVY  ''B''                           2:09.00    2:04.56  
     1) Hutchison, Ian M M26          2) O''Dell, Richard S M35        
     3) Spann, Sara W27               4) Ferm, Rebecca A W25          
                 27.63        54.45 (26.82)
        1:27.86 (33.41)     2:04.56 (36.70)
 
 Event 27  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:42.65  8/23/1998 GOLD
                          T PACE, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON, K WIENANTS
        WORLD: W 1:42.10  8/4/2010  SV WASSERFREUNDE 1898    -GER
                          S IHSEN, T NOLTE, N WINTER, S KUNZELMANN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:47.89    1:47.72  
     1) McWhorter, Michael C M39      2) Guzman, Shanna L W36         
     3) Gill, Meg B W27               4) Taylor, Jonathan B M24       
                 26.48        56.17 (29.69)
        1:23.83 (27.66)     1:47.72 (23.89)
  2 TVM  ''A''                            1:48.00    1:48.74  
     1) Condon, Doug M49              2) Rowe, Luane W23              
     3) Espiritu, Vicki W27           4) Conway, Adam M M34           
                 27.30        55.75 (28.45)
        1:24.51 (28.76)     1:48.74 (24.23)
  3 SFTL  ''A''                           1:48.00    1:49.13  
     1) Corcho, Rodrigo A M33         2) Tao, Li W25                  
     3) Childers, Lisa W33            4) Tiozzo, Eduard M39           
                 27.48        54.51 (27.03)
        1:23.88 (29.37)     1:49.13 (25.25)
  4 SYSM  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:50.75  
     1) Deery, Kyle B M28             2) Varlas, Melissa D W39        
     3) Couch, Natalie W29            4) Kendig, Jamie M M32          
                 25.47        54.60 (29.13)
        1:25.40 (30.80)     1:50.75 (25.35)
  5 MOVY  ''B''                           1:57.10    1:51.75  
     1) Reynolds, Troy W M41          2) Stewart, Tony A M39          
     3) Reynolds, Kelly M W42         4) Stover, Joy W36              
                 26.58        53.76 (27.18)
        1:22.45 (28.69)     1:51.75 (29.30)
  6 RMST  ''A''                           1:55.55    1:52.33  
     1) Carlson, Jennifer M W33       2) Carlson, John M41            
     3) Van Erden, Jayme K W27        4) Matthews, Christian S M21    
                 29.17        58.20 (29.03)
        1:26.41 (28.21)     1:52.33 (25.92)
  7 CMS  ''A''                            1:49.50    1:52.74  
     1) Sappey, Collette H W48        2) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H W33 
     3) Bergstedt, Brent M M32        4) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M38     
                 28.89      1:02.70 (33.81)
        1:28.60 (25.90)     1:52.74 (24.14)
  8 NEBR  ''C''                           2:02.00    1:53.44  
     1) Peterson, David A M27         2) Phillipson, Stephanie E W33  
     3) Bach, Maggie C W24            4) Watson, Paul M43             
                 25.98        59.89 (33.91)
        1:27.30 (27.41)     1:53.44 (26.14)
  9 DOM  ''A''                            1:52.80    1:53.75  
     1) Mieses, Franklin M M38        2) Tejeda, Ana Y W41            
     3) Ramirez, Yubelkis W29         4) Bonarelli, Pier P M36        
                 27.03        56.75 (29.72)
        1:27.17 (30.42)     1:53.75 (26.58)
 10 MOVY  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:54.69  
     1) Rezek, Tony M40               2) Woodshank, Joseph P M39      
     3) Pallo, Cassy W31              4) Gunther, Heather W32         
                 27.01        53.15 (26.14)
        1:23.56 (30.41)     1:54.69 (31.13)
 11 SFTL  ''B''                           1:57.00    1:57.29  
     1) Lage, Terry L M44             2) Lastfogel, Laura L W30       
     3) Wenzel, Katharine T W29       4) Fiser, Graeme A M46          
                 27.66        57.12 (29.46)
        1:28.28 (31.16)     1:57.29 (29.01)
 12 CMS  ''B''                            2:02.00    1:58.98  
     1) Krell, David M34              2) Good, Tricia W41             
     3) Kendig, Alicia M W30          4) Edwards, Dan M39             
                 29.19      1:01.54 (32.35)
        1:31.86 (30.32)     1:58.98 (27.12)
 13 MOVY  ''C''                           2:10.00    2:04.15  
     1) Wiewel, Matt M44              2) Moore, Scott R M40           
     3) Washburn, Michelle W38        4) Curran, Emily T W33          
                 27.77        56.84 (29.07)
        1:31.61 (34.77)     2:04.15 (32.54)
 14 MINN  ''A''                           2:03.00    2:08.10  
     1) Walsworth, Alyssa S W28       2) Mollenhauer, Dianna L W27    
     3) Olhoft, Jared M30             4) Awad, Omar M44               
                 36.77      1:10.12 (33.35)
        1:39.01 (28.89)     2:08.10 (29.09)
 15 ROSE  ''A''                           2:08.00    2:09.23  
     1) Miess, David M23              2) Mason, Michael M38           
     3) Royal, Abby L W36             4) Borton, Joan W43             
                 27.60        53.99 (26.39)
        1:35.59 (41.60)     2:09.23 (33.64)
 16 LVM  ''A''                            2:15.00    2:12.91  
     1) Dwyer, Jesse D M20            2) Barry, Robin B W45           
     3) Yang, ZhanTao W24             4) Thornham, Chris J M31        
                 27.84      1:04.39 (36.55)
        1:43.25 (38.86)     2:12.91 (29.66)
 17 NEBR  ''B''                           2:15.00    2:44.16  
     1) Bucklin, Jon P M48            2) Lanphier-Willson, Juliann W35
     3) Payne, Elizabeth E W30        4) Uberti, Mariano G M39        
                 31.24    1:31.68 (1:00.44)
        2:05.14 (33.46)     2:44.16 (39.02)
 -- NEBR  ''A''                           2:01.00         DQ  
     1) Rasser, Eric D M35            2) Culjat, Janet M W36          
     3) Haske, Daniel T M37           4) Laclede, Laura W33           
 
 Event 27  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:42.27  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART
        WORLD: W 1:42.27  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NEBR  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:49.53  
     1) Irvin, Mike M45               2) Barr, Julie W42              
     3) Barr, J B M44                 4) Olson, Carol W50             
                 25.69        55.14 (29.45)
        1:20.66 (25.52)     1:49.53 (28.87)
  2 SFTL  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:50.38  
     1) Tatterson, Bryan R M48        2) Thomas, Ann B W52            
     3) Martin, Jennifer M W32        4) Nieuwenhuis, Mark M46        
                 25.53        56.49 (30.96)
        1:25.46 (28.97)     1:50.38 (24.92)
  3 WMST  ''A''                           1:51.90    1:52.20  
     1) Sundahl, Philip J M47         2) Koch Davis, Laura K W36      
     3) Weiser, Sabine W38            4) Davis, Ross C M46            
                 27.84        57.00 (29.16)
        1:27.53 (30.53)     1:52.20 (24.67)
  4 DOM  ''B''                            1:55.00    1:53.43  
     1) Maluf, Juan C M40             2) Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin W
     3) Payano, Cynthia M W37         4) Bertran, Lawrence O M44      
                 26.53        55.60 (29.07)
        1:26.47 (30.87)     1:53.43 (26.96)
  5 LVM  ''A''                            2:06.00    1:53.58  
     1) Magee, Mark A M44             2) Boodt, Heidi M W43           
     3) Adams, Kari S W46             4) Counts, Glenn M M35          
                 27.78      1:00.33 (32.55)
        1:30.26 (29.93)     1:53.58 (23.32)
  6 PCAT  ''A''                           1:53.00    1:54.36  
     1) Barton, Tom M56               2) Senne, Sarah W28             
     3) Stone, Stephanie W45          4) Gooding, Jack M59            
                 26.75        57.57 (30.82)
        1:26.36 (28.79)     1:54.36 (28.00)
  7 MINN  ''A''                           2:00.00    1:54.42  
     1) Kryka, Nancy W57              2) Wallace, Tricia M W31        
     3) Linden, David R M39           4) Jacobson, Brian L M39        
                 32.01      1:01.33 (29.32)
        1:31.12 (29.79)     1:54.42 (23.30)
  8 NEBR  ''B''                           2:03.00    1:54.75  
     1) Fredrick, Derron C M45        2) Bortolotti, Rebecca A W38    
     3) Mantonya, Becky W W40         4) Nolte, Rich M39              
                 27.28        59.08 (31.80)
        1:28.16 (29.08)     1:54.75 (26.59)
  9 NOVA  ''A''                           1:55.33    1:55.96  
     1) Simpson, Susanne B W52        2) Collins, Michael D M46       
     3) Kramer, Stephanie W38         4) West, Steve T M40            
                 32.17      1:00.37 (28.20)
        1:31.25 (30.88)     1:55.96 (24.71)
 10 SCAQ  ''A''                           1:59.00    1:56.46  
     1) Godges, Arlette A W48         2) Boosin, Michael J M46        
     3) Meyer, Kim W54                4) Wall, Chris L M50            
                 30.60        56.94 (26.34)
        1:30.73 (33.79)     1:56.46 (25.73)
 11 MESC  ''A''                           1:59.99    1:56.49  
     1) Schmidt, Michael J M50        2) Ross, Michael S M44          
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A W48           4) Fries, Beth W54              
                 26.87        51.89 (25.02)
        1:24.61 (32.72)     1:56.49 (31.88)
 12 SDSM  ''A''                           1:59.10    1:57.74  
     1) Andersen, Peter M69           2) Hunter, Erin J W26           
     3) Jones, Kenton R M45           4) Parker, Emily S W27          
                 30.98      1:01.11 (30.13)
        1:28.65 (27.54)     1:57.74 (29.09)
 13 TOC  ''A''                            1:56.70    1:58.19  
     1) Welting, Laureen K W47        2) Meyer, Marguerite W53        
     3) Rudloff, Edward M65           4) Benoit, Matthew M25          
                 30.49      1:02.79 (32.30)
        1:33.82 (31.03)     1:58.19 (24.37)
 14 GAJA  ''A''                           2:15.00    1:59.59  
     1) Bugg, Bob M55                 2) Collett, Tracy W42           
     3) Hankins, Malena W39           4) McCarthy, Patrick J M53      
                 26.66        59.56 (32.90)
        1:30.70 (31.14)     1:59.59 (28.89)
 15 NEBR  ''D''                           2:05.00    2:00.72  
     1) Olson, Drew C M26             2) Edgar, Barb L W50            
     3) Collins, Russell S M40        4) Cooperrider, Beth C W45      
                 26.27        58.21 (31.94)
        1:28.44 (30.23)     2:00.72 (32.28)
 16 OREG  ''A''                           2:02.50    2:01.49  
     1) Goodman, Ann R W53            2) Caswell, MJ W51              
     3) Cleary, Kevin H M29           4) Waud, Timothy P M45          
                 33.43      1:04.49 (31.06)
        1:33.28 (28.79)     2:01.49 (28.21)
 17 CMS  ''A''                            2:01.50    2:01.68  
     1) Phelps, Brian R M48           2) Boileau, Ute C W50           
     3) Najjar, Ellie S W51           4) Rosinski, Thomas J M42       
                 28.19      1:04.14 (35.95)
        1:34.91 (30.77)     2:01.68 (26.77)
 18 DKTA  ''A''                           1:59.50    2:02.86  
     1) Gosnold, Will D M72           2) Reed, Andrea W33             
     3) Vaughan, Jefferson A M57      4) Bjorlie, Stacy G W26         
                 31.80      1:02.43 (30.63)
        1:33.67 (31.24)     2:02.86 (29.19)
 19 MOVY  ''A''                           2:07.00    2:03.20  
     1) Holcomb, Barry R M43          2) Leonard, Jeffrey D M52       
     3) Hoover, Kim L W46             4) Loecke, Heidi L W41          
                 28.62        56.38 (27.76)
        1:28.81 (32.43)     2:03.20 (34.39)
 20 NEM  ''A''                            2:04.80    2:03.30  
     1) Pansini Rose, Christina W32   2) Gambrel, Patrick A M58       
     3) Estel, Beth A W56             4) Miller, Elliot A M29         
                 29.85      1:02.65 (32.80)
        1:34.60 (31.95)     2:03.30 (28.70)
 21 PNA  ''A''                            2:04.30    2:04.09  
     1) Conroy, Chris M27             2) Johnson, Janet S W58         
     3) Wetstone, Susan W39           4) Jelen, Doug M39              
                 26.09      1:04.82 (38.73)
        1:35.60 (30.78)     2:04.09 (28.49)
 22 SMS  ''A''                            2:03.72    2:04.30  
     1) King, Rebecca L W32           2) Lehmann, Karl M M27          
     3) Williams, Dale B W60          4) Cambias, Rob J M44           
                 33.34      1:00.31 (26.97)
        1:36.38 (36.07)     2:04.30 (27.92)
 23 NEBR  ''C''                           2:03.00    2:04.37  
     1) Kaseman, Ann E W40            2) Wrobel, Sheila A W48         
     3) Murphy, Brady C M43           4) Kohll, David G M49           
                 32.75      1:07.27 (34.52)
        1:36.03 (28.76)     2:04.37 (28.34)
 24 NEBR  ''E''                           2:18.00    2:06.15  
     1) Wiegand, Joseph B M49         2) Ryan, Steve P M48            
     3) Jeter, DeeDee W46             4) Kuhn, Amy A W46              
                 31.16      1:00.13 (28.97)
        1:33.02 (32.89)     2:06.15 (33.13)
 25 INDY  ''A''                           2:09.70    2:08.38  
     1) Christoffel, Ben J M36        2) Bauer, Craig J M60           
     3) Jones, Rose W34               4) Davies, Patti W30            
                 25.58        55.18 (29.60)
        1:31.49 (36.31)     2:08.38 (36.89)
 26 IM  ''A''                             2:16.70    2:09.24  
     1) Cordero, Billy M45            2) Krismanits, Gene H M57       
     3) Schwartz, Lisa W49            4) Goodwin, Amy W31             
                 29.64      1:01.91 (32.27)
        1:36.31 (34.40)     2:09.24 (32.93)
 27 AKMS  ''A''                           2:07.00    2:09.31  
     1) Saline, Heather J W43         2) Tokman, Suha H M57           
     3) Harang, Tracie A W40          4) Knox, Kevin M41              
                 35.59      1:09.66 (34.07)
        1:40.59 (30.93)     2:09.31 (28.72)
 28 SKY  ''A''                            3:00.99    2:21.33  
     1) Jaworski, Chip M42            2) Smath, Meg W56               
     3) Schaal, Shlomit W42           4) Solano, Abraham E M43        
                 28.79      1:14.36 (45.57)
        1:52.74 (38.38)     2:21.33 (28.59)
 29 CMS  ''B''                            2:25.50    2:22.14  
     1) Gould, Tom A M47              2) Meyer, Andrea W49            
     3) Hughes, Cindy S W51           4) Holmes, Todd M43             
                 30.96      1:11.04 (40.08)
        1:53.85 (42.81)     2:22.14 (28.29)
 30 ROSE  ''A''                           2:18.00    2:22.36  
     1) Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M W46  2) Cook, Sally A W51            
     3) Castleton, Tom M41            4) Borton, Dan M44              
                 37.58      1:24.24 (46.66)
        1:52.96 (28.72)     2:22.36 (29.40)
 
 Event 27  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:44.96  8/8/2006  COLORADO
                          T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 1:44.96  8/8/2006  COLORADO                 -USA
                          T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PNA  ''B''                            1:53.01    1:51.69  
     1) Dahl, Lisa A W51              2) Rice, Kenneth A M38          
     3) Graham, Donald M58            4) Davis, Charlotte M W62       
                 28.86        55.49 (26.63)
        1:21.92 (26.43)     1:51.69 (29.77)
  2 SYSM  ''A''                           1:54.00    1:53.92  
     1) Groselle, Jack R M58          2) Groselle, Laura L W52        
     3) Bennett, Ellen K W49          4) Mehok, George K M45          
                 26.89        56.96 (30.07)
        1:28.11 (31.15)     1:53.92 (25.81)
  3 IM  ''A''                             1:54.90    1:54.37  
     1) Ridge, Jennifer W44           2) Dodson, Phil L M59           
     3) Kafka, Heidi W50              4) Young, Robert M48            
                 29.41        57.55 (28.14)
        1:27.06 (29.51)     1:54.37 (27.31)
  4 MOVY  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:56.34  
     1) Sherman, Bill M54             2) Wells, Brad R M51            
     3) Harden, Shari W45             4) Blattner, Susan W55          
                 26.28        52.73 (26.45)
        1:23.93 (31.20)     1:56.34 (32.41)
  5 NCMS  ''A''                           1:58.00    1:56.87  
     1) Klein, Jonathan E M55         2) Woodard, Alis Rojas W52      
     3) Wolff, Celia W46              4) Schmitz, Robert L M60        
                 26.97        59.30 (32.33)
        1:28.98 (29.68)     1:56.87 (27.89)
  6 NEM  ''A''                            1:59.70    1:57.30  
     1) Osterberg, Rick M38           2) Stokes, Karin E W51          
     3) Grilli, Tracy L W55           4) Shaw, Greg J M61             
                 26.78        57.71 (30.93)
        1:29.58 (31.87)     1:57.30 (27.72)
  7 OREG  ''A''                           2:00.50    1:57.75  
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W55      2) Crabbe, Colette M W56        
     3) Boone, Lou M51                4) Washburne, Brent C M51       
                 30.33      1:01.72 (31.39)
        1:30.39 (28.67)     1:57.75 (27.36)
  8 MOVY  ''B''                           2:00.00    1:57.94  
     1) Yellman, Don R M62            2) Welchlin, Bob M55            
     3) Terzopoulos, Lori W46         4) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L W42   
                 28.10        54.69 (26.59)
        1:27.23 (32.54)     1:57.94 (30.71)
  9 DAMM  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:58.79  
     1) Heber, Scott M46              2) Henderson, Kristin W W52     
     3) McKenna, Clancy M61           4) Cole, Janie W59              
                 25.65        55.19 (29.54)
        1:26.93 (31.74)     1:58.79 (31.86)
 10 ROSE  ''A''                           1:58.00    2:00.82  
     1) Stephenson, Dan M55           2) Simmons, Cheryl A W45        
     3) Sterne, Erik A M60            4) Hilger, Lisa N W53           
                 26.74        59.75 (33.01)
        1:29.52 (29.77)     2:00.82 (31.30)
 11 MVN  ''A''                            2:10.00    2:02.36  
     1) Taylor, Jeff S M56            2) Campbell, John F M65         
     3) Batcheller, Jennifer A W44    4) Sorenson, T W46              
                 28.68      1:00.98 (32.30)
        1:31.93 (30.95)     2:02.36 (30.43)
 12 WMST  ''A''                           2:01.00    2:06.17  
     1) Marshall, D Scot M56          2) Nates, Kristin A W46         
     3) Morton, Andrea N W50          4) White, Steve G M52           
                 29.32      1:04.95 (35.63)
        1:38.69 (33.74)     2:06.17 (27.48)
 13 NEBR  ''A''                           2:06.00    2:09.07  
     1) Frisbie, Adam M48             2) Sullivan, Erin M W55         
     3) Harding, Brinker M51          4) Needham, Susan L W52         
                 29.39      1:05.25 (35.86)
        1:34.13 (28.88)     2:09.07 (34.94)
 14 NEBR  ''B''                           2:07.00    2:09.41  
     1) Smits, Ted V M51              2) Oeltjen, Julie B W49         
     3) Samland, Gina M W48           4) Wells, Dave M53              
                 29.76      1:05.74 (35.98)
        1:40.94 (35.20)     2:09.41 (28.47)
 15 MOVY  ''C''                           2:12.00    2:12.05  
     1) Wright, Robert W M62          2) Riley, John J M52            
     3) Hurst, Joan E W48             4) Barton, Rebecca A W46        
                 29.41        57.08 (27.67)
        1:32.31 (35.23)     2:12.05 (39.74)
 16 LVM  ''A''                            2:18.00    2:13.24  
     1) Fulljames, Rick C M61         2) Goldsmith, Dara W46          
     3) Meteyer, Beverly B W59        4) Gross, Kelly M46             
                 36.52      1:12.50 (35.98)
        1:45.13 (32.63)     2:13.24 (28.11)
 17 NEBR  ''C''                           2:08.00    2:13.93  
     1) Propst, Richard M44           2) Cassling, Lori S W55         
     3) Christensen, Sue M W56        4) Divis, Gregory C M49         
                 31.64      1:09.56 (37.92)
        1:46.02 (36.46)     2:13.93 (27.91)
 18 SKY  ''B''                            2:35.99    2:16.78  
     1) Stecher, Rick M47             2) Baldwin, Patricia A W57      
     3) Norris, Christina R W57       4) Haberek, Cork M55            
                 26.52      1:10.43 (43.91)
        1:45.90 (35.47)     2:16.78 (30.88)
 19 TOC  ''A''                            2:13.50    2:17.35  
     1) Felton, Anezka G W64          2) Quinn, Phyllis E W57         
     3) Felton, Richard A M64         4) Marshall, Gary N M30         
                 38.49      1:17.60 (39.11)
        1:52.33 (34.73)     2:17.35 (25.02)
 20 CMS  ''A''                            2:24.00    2:18.27  
     1) Scott, Greg C M53             2) Yoder, Margie E W60          
     3) Dau, Janice A W50             4) Boileau, Mike M51            
                 27.80      1:12.69 (44.89)
        1:49.63 (36.94)     2:18.27 (28.64)
 21 NEBR  ''F''                           2:21.00    2:21.72  
     1) Nance, Molly C W47            2) Anderson, Barbara W59        
     3) White, Kenneth A M55          4) Nyffeler, Russell D M58      
                 33.20      1:16.93 (43.73)
        1:48.13 (31.20)     2:21.72 (33.59)
 22 MWA  ''A''                            2:30.00    2:22.17  
     1) Roski, Richard A M63          2) Echeverria, Carmen I W72     
     3) Gomez, Yaritza W35            4) Lima, Raphael G M31          
                 35.17      1:19.63 (44.46)
        1:56.79 (37.16)     2:22.17 (25.38)
 23 WMST  ''B''                           2:09.80    2:23.88  
     1) Godoy, Francisco J M54        2) Shoemaker, Tracy S W52       
     3) White, Lisa L W53             4) Agathon, John C M53          
                 29.16      1:15.97 (46.81)
        1:54.13 (38.16)     2:23.88 (29.75)
 24 NEBR  ''E''                           2:20.00    2:32.79  
     1) Prince, Patrick W M50         2) Quandt, Tom B M52            
     3) Otto, Brigitte W57            4) Sample, Betty W64            
                 29.11      1:02.05 (32.94)
        1:45.95 (43.90)     2:32.79 (46.84)
 25 NEBR  ''D''                           2:15.00    2:38.70  
     1) Steinauer, Nick M50           2) Steinauer, Amy S W51         
     3) Kraemer, John G M59           4) Stenglein, Sandra W69        
                 32.84      1:09.64 (36.80)
        1:40.65 (31.01)     2:38.70 (58.05)
 26 SYSM  ''B''                           2:28.00    2:48.86  
     1) Brenner, Bill M54             2) Matysek, Anna Lea W51        
     3) Verth, Ann W70                4) Hillman, Allen F M45         
                 29.47      1:20.59 (51.12)
        2:16.88 (56.29)     2:48.86 (31.98)
 -- VMST  ''A''                           2:13.94         NS  
     1) Clear, Kirk W M45             2) Hlavacek, Ida M W70          
     3) Braaten, Kitten W57           4) Barley, Adam S M31           
 
 Event 27  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:56.00  8/4/2011  TAMALPAIS
                          R BURNS, L VAL, B WHEELER, T HOLT
        WORLD: W 1:56.00  8/4/2011  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA
                          R BURNS, L VAL, B WHEELER, T HOLT
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 IM  ''A''                             2:04.10    2:03.55  
     1) Bateman, Bryan J M65          2) Blumenthal, Jeffrey S M58    
     3) Del Greco, Jane B W56         4) Jones, Cynthia L W62         
                 28.07        56.96 (28.89)
        1:30.23 (33.27)     2:03.55 (33.32)
  2 TAM  ''A''                            2:05.00    2:07.02  
     1) Burns, Richard M69            2) Ridout, Nancy J W70          
     3) Val, Laura B W61              4) Bernard, Alan D M63          
                 29.81      1:07.09 (37.28)
        1:37.41 (30.32)     2:07.02 (29.61)
  3 WMST  ''A''                           2:05.90    2:09.39  
     1) Tharp, Greg J M62             2) Coellner, Deb S W61          
     3) Hines, Mary Anne W55          4) Rollins, Bruce W M63         
                 30.64      1:04.65 (34.01)
        1:40.55 (35.90)     2:09.39 (28.84)
  4 PNA  ''A''                            2:24.12    2:12.94  
     1) Bell, Alan M62                2) Welch, Sarah W65             
     3) Dillon, Sally A W66           4) Morrison, Jeffrey W M57      
                 29.36      1:04.80 (35.44)
        1:41.66 (36.86)     2:12.94 (31.28)
  5 NEM  ''A''                            2:14.40    2:13.00  
     1) Plencner, Bob R M60           2) Bierwert, Karen W60          
     3) Hummel, Barbara R W60         4) Maclennan, John M61          
                 31.55      1:05.33 (33.78)
        1:42.34 (37.01)     2:13.00 (30.66)
  6 OREG  ''A''                           2:07.50    2:14.44  
     1) Bruce, Bob A M64              2) Ward, Joy W70                
     3) Frid, Barbara W70             4) Wren, Mark B M54             
                 31.03      1:08.40 (37.37)
        1:44.96 (36.56)     2:14.44 (29.48)
  7 SFTL  ''A''                           2:11.00    2:15.39  
     1) Buchan, Douglas T M69         2) Webb, Linda W67              
     3) Larson, Linda L W57           4) Hendrick, Marty M54          
                 33.90      1:10.49 (36.59)
        1:45.64 (35.15)     2:15.39 (29.75)
  8 INDY  ''A''                           2:08.60    2:18.56  
     1) Thompson, Jim M M61           2) Miller, Douglas K M66        
     3) Meyers, Susan L W70           4) Zedonis, Lisa L W51          
                 32.09      1:05.21 (33.12)
        1:45.23 (40.02)     2:18.56 (33.33)
  9 INDY  ''B''                           2:25.70    2:24.34  
     1) Quigley, George J M72         2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M W55   
     3) Pedersen, Christine E W54     4) Goldstein, Mel E M74         
                 36.90      1:10.67 (33.77)
        1:45.81 (35.14)     2:24.34 (38.53)
 10 MOVY  ''A''                           2:28.00    2:26.71  
     1) Noble, Dave N M69             2) Calwell, Mike N M72          
     3) Lees, Terri A W59             4) Elsener, Lisa M W43          
                 35.72      1:12.72 (37.00)
        1:50.87 (38.15)     2:26.71 (35.84)
 11 RMST  ''B''                           2:20.20    2:28.17  
     1) Manheim, Frank T M82          2) Chadsey, William L M70       
     3) Brightwell, Kim M W52         4) Hajost, Cynthia M W52        
                 37.51      1:17.22 (39.71)
        1:52.72 (35.50)     2:28.17 (35.45)
 12 NEBR  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:28.46  
     1) Nutty, Sue M W58              2) Phipps, Mariana W68          
     3) Silberstein, Peter M60        4) Patterson, Tim K M55         
                 35.94      1:24.68 (48.74)
        1:59.35 (34.67)     2:28.46 (29.11)
 13 MOST  ''A''                           2:20.00    2:29.04  
     1) Cuda, Suzanne E W52           2) Barnea, Daniela W68          
     3) Halff, Henry M M70            4) Richey, Steven C M52         
                 33.47      1:16.80 (43.33)
        1:59.48 (42.68)     2:29.04 (29.56)
 14 GAJA  ''A''                           2:46.00    2:32.39  
     1) Alton, Dale W55               2) Veater, Betty B W66          
     3) Woods, Albert H M83           4) Quanrud, John O M66          
                 35.74      1:16.21 (40.47)
        1:59.10 (42.89)     2:32.39 (33.29)
 15 SLAM  ''A''                           2:48.80    2:39.63  
     1) Pohlmann, John T M69          2) Aud, Susan W57               
     3) Bauer, Diann S W54            4) Walker, Larry M69            
                 37.54      1:25.34 (47.80)
        2:07.13 (41.79)     2:39.63 (32.50)
 16 WMAC  ''A''                           2:40.01    2:52.90  
     1) Mann, Melinda J W56           2) Watts, David T M60           
     3) Fochios, Dean T M58           4) Seidler, Jeanne E W66        
                 31.93      1:03.30 (31.37)
        1:32.50 (29.20)   2:52.90 (1:20.40)
 -- CMS  ''A''                            2:27.00         DQ  
     1) Prall, Winifred S W65         2) Hashimoto, Christine L W65   
     3) Louie, Jamie M55              4) Hughes, John S M59           
 -- MINN  ''A''                           2:40.00         DQ  
     1) Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H W65  2) Smollen, Carol S W68         
     3) Magee, Pete M75               4) Fine, Gary M M62             
 -- SYSM  ''A''                           2:01.00         NS  
     1) Lodwig, Keefe L M69           2) Doyle, Deanna W54            
     3) Carpenter, Kelley C W55       4) Walker, Rick B M62           
 -- MOST  ''B''                           3:25.00         NS  
     1) Blanco, Alonso O M38          2) Callaway, Linda W59          
     3) Goggin, Georgia W83           4)                              
 
 Event 27  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:17.43  7/29/2007 SAN DIEGO
                          M FRESHLEY, J MARR, D WEBSTER, G CLIFFORD
        WORLD: W 2:15.88  7/21/2003 JUEI CLUB                -JPN
                          S SHIDA, T NISHISAKO, M IMURA, K NAKAMURA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WMST  ''A''                           2:17.00    2:19.95  
     1) Boak, Thomas D M69            2) Boak, Carolyn W67            
     3) Leilich, Joann W73            4) Bailie, Bob M77              
                 32.28      1:05.52 (33.24)
        1:46.89 (41.37)     2:19.95 (33.06)
  2 MOST  ''A''                           2:25.00    2:26.06  
     1) Raiborn, Louis M M81          2) Birkhead, Jane C W72         
     3) Johnston, Graham M M81        4) Ingraham, Susan R W53        
                 40.22      1:18.71 (38.49)
        1:55.17 (36.46)     2:26.06 (30.89)
  3 SLAM  ''A''                           2:51.40    2:33.68  
     1) Good, Larry A M78             2) Maine, Thomas O M87          
     3) Pohlmann, Mary M W67          4) Petersen, Stephanie O W50    
                 36.10      1:22.82 (46.72)
        2:03.10 (40.28)     2:33.68 (30.58)
  4 CMS  ''A''                            2:41.00    2:37.16  
     1) Burgess, Thom M70             2) Sachs, Janet G W75           
     3) Oberg, Jane G W75             4) McCormick, Paul M65          
                 34.50      1:21.23 (46.73)
        2:04.55 (43.32)     2:37.16 (32.61)
  5 VMST  ''A''                           2:33.42    2:38.89  
     1) Schreiner, Beth W71           2) Durrant, Betsy W71           
     3) Woods, Tom M M69              4) Galletly, Sandy M70          
                 37.52      1:20.97 (43.45)
        2:02.91 (41.94)     2:38.89 (35.98)
  6 SDSM  ''A''                           2:54.00    2:39.77  
     1) Coles, Bill M77               2) Hubbard, Donald J M85        
     3) Stengel, Alta F W62           4) Weston, Susan E W61          
                 42.90      1:27.01 (44.11)
        2:08.68 (41.67)     2:39.77 (31.09)
  7 NEBR  ''A''                           2:58.00    2:45.88  
     1) Oliver, Young P M65           2) Harkreader, Patricia C W76   
     3) Kennedy, Judy A W75           4) Goldstein, Donald E M66      
                 35.82      1:23.39 (47.57)
        2:10.05 (46.66)     2:45.88 (35.83)
  8 MOVY  ''A''                           3:00.00    3:10.59  
     1) Catt, Vicki L W51             2) Easterla, David A M74        
     3) Bohl, Nan W83                 4) Murray, Dave M80             
                 41.40      1:25.06 (43.66)
        2:09.34 (44.28)   3:10.59 (1:01.25)
  9 IAMA  ''A''                           2:50.20    3:12.69  
     1) Bower, Norman F M59           2) Dietz, Flo C W77             
     3) Johnson, Ruth B W79           4) Carey, James D M71           
                 34.14    1:38.33 (1:04.19)
        2:33.70 (55.37)     3:12.69 (38.99)

Event 29  Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:08.86  8/8/2009  FT LAUDERDALE
                          N PIKE, M BRESNAHAN, K ALYABYEVA, J MARTIN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SFTL  ''A''                           2:13.00    2:09.03  
     1) Terrell, Stephanie L W24      2) Marks, Jamie L W24           
     3) Tao, Li W25                   4) Murphy, Siobhan C W26        
                 33.55      1:08.83 (35.28)
        1:37.24 (28.41)     2:09.03 (31.79)
  2 NEBR  ''B''                           2:21.00    2:12.47  
     1) Hopkins, Cait M W23           2) Murphy, Carrie L W25         
     3) Bach, Maggie C W24            4) Kline, Lindsey K W25         
                 35.73      1:13.04 (37.31)
        1:42.65 (29.61)     2:12.47 (29.82)
  3 CMS  ''A''                            2:19.00    2:25.20  
     1) MacClain, Dakota D W21        2) Bailey, Lauren T W19         
     3) Walker, Sarah E W28           4) Hamilton, Sarah T W22        
                 35.67      1:17.16 (41.49)
        1:53.11 (35.95)     2:25.20 (32.09)
  4 NEBR  ''A''                           2:20.00    2:25.44  
     1) Thayer, Emily W22             2) Thayer, Laura W20            
     3) Weihl, Kari N W23             4) Griffin, Bethanie W23        
                 38.17      1:20.41 (42.24)
        1:56.23 (35.82)     2:25.44 (29.21)
 
 Event 29  Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:01.91  7/31/2011 ARIZONA
                          K HARRIGAN, B LARSON, L URBATCHKA, H CALDAS
        WORLD: W 2:04.99  10/8/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN
                          N SHIRATA, M MASEDA, A YAMAMOTO, M OKUHARA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PNA  ''A''                            2:10.10    2:08.85  
     1) Tourigny, Brittany N W29      2) Dinkel, Paloma W24           
     3) Healy, Colleen W26            4) Wetstone, Susan W39          
                 34.03      1:08.92 (34.89)
        1:39.07 (30.15)     2:08.85 (29.78)
  2 GSC  ''A''                            2:20.13    2:15.89  
     1) Holman, Sara E W26            2) Schmidgall, Christina W23    
     3) Holman, Mary E W26            4) Haecker, Irina W34           
                 35.74      1:12.32 (36.58)
        1:47.77 (35.45)     2:15.89 (28.12)
  3 CMS  ''A''                            2:27.00    2:23.42  
     1) Kendig, Alicia M W30          2) Phelps, Melissa S W22        
     3) Loper, Tracey E W29           4) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H W33 
                 35.90      1:15.69 (39.79)
        1:49.77 (34.08)     2:23.42 (33.65)
  4 NEBR  ''B''                           2:35.00    2:24.71  
     1) Phillipson, Stephanie E W33   2) Connolly, Molly E W30        
     3) Johnson, Becky J W26          4) Wehde, Barbara L W24         
                 40.10      1:18.17 (38.07)
        1:50.83 (32.66)     2:24.71 (33.88)
  5 MINN  ''A''                           2:38.00    2:32.45  
     1) Mollenhauer, Dianna L W27     2) Ihrke, Annette C W30         
     3) Wallace, Tricia M W31         4) Walsworth, Alyssa S W28      
                 40.71      1:25.18 (44.47)
        1:56.58 (31.40)     2:32.45 (35.87)
  6 MOVY  ''A''                           2:45.00    2:38.93  
     1) Ferm, Rebecca A W25           2) Washburn, Michelle W38       
     3) Leonard, Marissa C W20        4) Spann, Sara W27              
                 47.73      1:31.60 (43.87)
        2:05.13 (33.53)     2:38.93 (33.80)
 
 Event 29  Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:04.19  8/23/1998 GOLD
                          B GARDNER, S GEYER, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON
        WORLD: W 2:04.02  8/8/2006  GOLD RUSH                -JPN
                          N SHIRATA, M OKUHARA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WMST  ''A''                           2:11.90    2:11.78  
     1) Weiser, Sabine W38            2) Clapp, Marissa L W25         
     3) Koch Davis, Laura K W36       4) Bergfield, Alana N W25       
                 35.95      1:11.64 (35.69)
        1:43.07 (31.43)     2:11.78 (28.71)
  2 DOM  ''A''                            2:11.90    2:13.32  
     1) Tejeda, Ana Y W41             2) Payano, Cynthia M W37        
     3) Ramirez, Yubelkis W29         4) Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin W
                 33.44      1:10.83 (37.39)
        1:44.02 (33.19)     2:13.32 (29.30)
  3 SDSM  ''A''                           2:18.40    2:17.68  
     1) Parker, Emily S W27           2) Hunter, Erin J W26           
     3) Stiles, Jasmine W46           4) Ksiazek, Kendra W31          
                 33.92      1:11.69 (37.77)
        1:46.86 (35.17)     2:17.68 (30.82)
  4 SFTL  ''A''                           2:16.00    2:17.81  
     1) Martin, Jennifer M W32        2) Legaspi, Kelly A W41         
     3) Wenzel, Katharine T W29       4) Childers, Lisa W33           
                 37.34      1:12.88 (35.54)
        1:48.12 (35.24)     2:17.81 (29.69)
  5 MOVY  ''A''                           2:18.00    2:20.90  
     1) Stover, Joy W36               2) Harden, Shari W45            
     3) Peterfish, Christie L W26     4) Pallo, Cassy W31             
                 35.96      1:19.99 (44.03)
        1:50.11 (30.12)     2:20.90 (30.79)
  6 DKTA  ''A''                           2:24.00    2:22.73  
     1) Reed, Andrea W33              2) Bruns, Anneliesse C W27      
     3) Tracy, Robin C W48            4) Bjorlie, Stacy G W26         
                 38.06      1:18.85 (40.79)
        1:53.73 (34.88)     2:22.73 (29.00)
  7 LVM  ''A''                            2:59.00    2:24.47  
     1) Grolle, Jamie V W29           2) Burke, Colleen R W27         
     3) Adams, Kari S W46             4) Boodt, Heidi M W43           
                 39.07      1:19.81 (40.74)
        1:51.94 (32.13)     2:24.47 (32.53)
  8 MOVY  ''B''                           2:22.00    2:29.02  
     1) Reynolds, Kelly M W42         2) Gunther, Heather W32         
     3) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L W42    4) Loecke, Heidi L W41          
                 34.29      1:20.33 (46.04)
        1:53.95 (33.62)     2:29.02 (35.07)
  9 NEBR  ''A''                           2:40.00    2:35.33  
     1) Payne, Elizabeth E W30        2) Laclede, Laura W33           
     3) Kuhn, Amy A W46               4) Kaseman, Ann E W40           
                 37.84      1:21.42 (43.58)
        2:02.08 (40.66)     2:35.33 (33.25)
 10 PMST  ''A''                           2:20.00    2:39.43  
     1) Tiedeman, Katie W29           2) Peterson, Megan K W29        
     3) Turner, Mary S W49            4) Mueller, Edie J W52          
                 37.54      1:17.60 (40.06)
        1:57.53 (39.93)     2:39.43 (41.90)
 11 ROSE  ''A''                           2:40.00    2:51.51  
     1) Cook, Sally A W51             2) Royal, Abby L W36            
     3) Frendreis, Lauren W23         4) Walsh, Shannon W24           
                 52.82      1:47.37 (54.55)
        2:18.42 (31.05)     2:51.51 (33.09)
 -- NEM  ''A''                            2:19.70         DQ  
     1) Pansini Rose, Christina W32   2) Martinez Borobio, Esther W30 
     3) Stokes, Jessica N W36         4) Lin, Helen W28               
 
 Event 29  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:04.75  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY
        WORLD: W 2:04.75  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            2:06.86    2:13.84  
     1) Guzman, Shanna L W36          2) Houston, Katy W25            
     3) Welting, Laureen K W47        4) Meyer, Marguerite W53        
                 33.35      1:10.93 (37.58)
        1:42.58 (31.65)     2:13.84 (31.26)
  2 NEBR  ''B''                           2:27.00    2:16.30  
     1) Culjat, Janet M W36           2) Barr, Julie W42              
     3) Olson, Carol W50              4) Kennedy, Ann W51             
                 37.04      1:15.09 (38.05)
        1:46.71 (31.62)     2:16.30 (29.59)
  3 RMST  ''A''                           2:22.22    2:18.33  
     1) Brightwell, Kim M W52         2) Carlson, Jennifer M W33      
     3) Van Erden, Jayme K W27        4) Hajost, Cynthia M W52        
                 36.81      1:14.94 (38.13)
        1:46.31 (31.37)     2:18.33 (32.02)
  4 DAMM  ''A''                           2:16.97    2:24.09  
     1) Jones, Eney W52               2) Harlow, Megan M W25          
     3) Cole, Janie W59               4) Henderson, Kristin W W52     
                 37.75      1:17.03 (39.28)
        1:53.97 (36.94)     2:24.09 (30.12)
  5 GAJA  ''A''                           2:26.00    2:24.22  
     1) Vazquez, Maria E W47          2) Collett, Tracy W42           
     3) Countryman, Marianne W48      4) Hankins, Malena W39          
                 37.00      1:19.87 (42.87)
        1:53.67 (33.80)     2:24.22 (30.55)
  6 IM  ''A''                             2:34.00    2:26.92  
     1) Ridge, Jennifer W44           2) Kafka, Heidi W50             
     3) Froehlich, Kathryn W50        4) Goodwin, Amy W31             
                 34.34      1:16.05 (41.71)
        1:54.22 (38.17)     2:26.92 (32.70)
  7 ROSE  ''B''                           2:27.00    2:33.12  
     1) Hilger, Lisa N W53            2) Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M W46 
     3) Simmons, Cheryl A W45         4) Borton, Joan W43             
                 34.79      1:21.54 (46.75)
        1:58.99 (37.45)     2:33.12 (34.13)
  8 OREG  ''A''                           2:34.50    2:38.54  
     1) Criscione, Anicia W39         2) Andrade, Julie A W51         
     3) Tyynismaa, Terri L W50        4) Harrington, Sue W55          
                 41.97      1:29.32 (47.35)
        2:04.23 (34.91)     2:38.54 (34.31)
  9 NEBR  ''C''                           2:45.00    2:41.00  
     1) Perez-Mozaz, Maria W35        2) Green, Amber-Sky W41         
     3) Bortolotti, Rebecca A W38     4) Jeter, DeeDee W46            
                 43.77      1:31.06 (47.29)
        2:07.37 (36.31)     2:41.00 (33.63)
 10 MOVY  ''A''                           2:45.00    2:45.46  
     1) Elsener, Lisa M W43           2) Catt, Vicki L W51            
     3) Hurst, Joan E W48             4) Curran, Emily T W33          
                 47.06      1:37.39 (50.33)
        2:13.39 (36.00)     2:45.46 (32.07)
 11 NEBR  ''A''                           2:44.00    2:48.05  
     1) Samland, Gina M W48           2) Cooperrider, Beth C W45      
     3) Mantonya, Becky W W40         4) Nance, Molly C W47           
                 53.33      1:40.22 (46.89)
        2:13.44 (33.22)     2:48.05 (34.61)
 12 SFTL  ''A''                           2:55.00    3:01.75  
     1) Gifford, Heather A W26        2) Rosenblat, Daniela W37       
     3) Volz, Kristin R W39           4) Berk, Sherie W59             
                 43.25      1:29.97 (46.72)
        2:20.52 (50.55)     3:01.75 (41.23)
 13 SKY  ''A''                            3:15.99    3:09.66  
     1) Ehringer, Susan M W44         2) Schaal, Shlomit W42          
     3) Baldwin, Tricia A W22         4) Baldwin, Patricia A W57      
                 43.24      1:29.62 (46.38)
        2:27.37 (57.75)     3:09.66 (42.29)
 -- CMS  ''A''                            2:44.50         DQ  
     1) Sappey, Collette H W48        2) Good, Tricia W41             
     3) Meyer, Andrea W49             4) Yoder, Margie E W60          
 -- LVM  ''A''                            6:00.00         NS  
     1) Goldsmith, Dara W46           2) Barry, Robin B W45           
     3) Yang, ZhanTao W24             4) Meteyer, Beverly B W59       
 
 Event 29  Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:10.98  8/17/2008 OREGON
                          K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI
        WORLD: W 2:10.98  8/17/2008 OREGON MASTERS           -USA
                          K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A''                           2:22.00    2:23.01  
     1) Doyle, Deanna W54             2) Groselle, Laura L W52        
     3) Bennett, Ellen K W49          4) Hamel, Laura W48             
                 37.95      1:16.24 (38.29)
        1:52.94 (36.70)     2:23.01 (30.07)
  2 OREG  ''A''                           2:24.50    2:24.28  
     1) Goodman, Ann R W53            2) Buck, Donna M W53            
     3) Caswell, MJ W51               4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W55     
                 38.32      1:21.48 (43.16)
        1:54.91 (33.43)     2:24.28 (29.37)
  3 SFTL  ''A''                           2:35.00    2:35.93  
     1) Larson, Linda L W57           2) Schick, Lori A W49           
     3) Thomas, Ann B W52             4) Webb, Linda W67              
                 40.44      1:20.91 (40.47)
      2:35.93 (1:15.02)                    
  4 TOC  ''A''                            2:20.50    2:39.26  
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E W57          2) Haynie, Dee A W57            
     3) Gill, Meg B W27               4) Felton, Anezka G W64         
                 44.05      1:29.85 (45.80)
        2:00.26 (30.41)     2:39.26 (39.00)
  5 NEBR  ''A''                           2:48.00    2:44.35  
     1) Oeltjen, Julie B W49          2) Ingraham, Lynn W52           
     3) Edgar, Barb L W50             4) Steinauer, Amy S W51         
                 45.71      1:29.11 (43.40)
      2:44.35 (1:15.24)                    
  6 INDY  ''A''                           2:20.70    2:50.04  
     1) Pedersen, Christine E W54     2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M W55   
     3) Meyers, Susan L W70           4) Zedonis, Lisa L W51          
                 45.41      1:29.29 (43.88)
        2:16.78 (47.49)     2:50.04 (33.26)
  7 NEM  ''A''                            2:46.80    2:51.03  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W55           2) Johns, Margaret S W58        
     3) Bierwert, Karen W60           4) Ewen, Chrystena E W38        
                 39.46      1:37.55 (58.09)
        2:17.25 (39.70)     2:51.03 (33.78)
  8 WMST  ''A''                           2:39.00    2:59.18  
     1) Nates, Kristin A W46          2) White, Lisa L W53            
     3) Morton, Andrea N W50          4) Shoemaker, Tracy S W52       
                 44.02      1:36.06 (52.04)
        2:14.04 (37.98)     2:59.18 (45.14)
  9 NEBR  ''B''                           2:54.00    2:59.55  
     1) Cassling, Lori S W55          2) Wrobel, Sheila A W48         
     3) Needham, Susan L W52          4) Sullivan, Erin M W55         
                 50.37      1:36.21 (45.84)
        2:21.98 (45.77)     2:59.55 (37.57)
 10 SLAM  ''A''                           3:16.40    3:05.51  
     1) Hamilton, Jamie S W47         2) Petersen, Stephanie O W50    
     3) Bauer, Diann S W54            4) Aud, Susan W57               
                 49.24      1:30.02 (40.78)
        2:18.27 (48.25)     3:05.51 (47.24)
 11 NEBR  ''D''                           3:10.00    3:24.81  
     1) Christensen, Sue M W56        2) Anderson, Barbara W59        
     3) Otto, Brigitte W57            4) Eberle, Catherine M W56      
                 46.95      1:37.51 (50.56)
        2:35.47 (57.96)     3:24.81 (49.34)
 12 NEBR  ''C''                           2:58.00    3:37.95  
     1) Williams, Jo M W58            2) Neary, Michaela W58          
     3) Nutty, Sue M W58              4) Lanphier-Willson, Juliann W35
                 48.90      1:42.20 (53.30)
        2:38.50 (56.30)     3:37.95 (59.45)
 -- CMS  ''A''                            2:59.00         DQ  
     1) Dau, Janice A W50             2) Najjar, Ellie S W51          
     3) Boileau, Ute C W50            4) Hughes, Cindy S W51          
 
 Event 29  Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:33.52  8/8/2006  SAN DIEGO
                          B JORDAN, A WILLIAMS, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J MARR
        WORLD: W 2:29.91  6/18/2011 SPENCER SWIM TEAM        -GBR
                          C FELLOWS, A NYE, A HEATH, J HOWARD-JONES
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PNA  ''A''                            2:30.33    2:29.28W 
     1) Preissler, Stella W63         2) Dahl, Lisa A W51             
     3) Davis, Charlotte M W62        4) Dills, Suzanne L W67         
                 41.93      1:20.26 (38.33)
        1:53.19 (32.93)     2:29.28 (36.09)
  2 OREG  ''A''                           2:34.50    2:30.81N 
     1) Ward, Joy W70                 2) Crabbe, Colette M W56        
     3) Delmage, Arlene W50           4) Frid, Barbara W70            
                 43.42      1:21.64 (38.22)
        1:53.74 (32.10)     2:30.81 (37.07)
  3 WMST  ''A''                           2:34.10    2:41.82  
     1) Hines, Mary Anne W55          2) Leilich, Joann W73           
     3) Boak, Carolyn W67             4) Coellner, Deb S W61          
                 41.51      1:28.13 (46.62)
        2:08.39 (40.26)     2:41.82 (33.43)
  4 NEM  ''A''                            2:43.40    2:44.28  
     1) Estel, Beth A W56             2) Hummel, Barbara R W60        
     3) Stokes, Karin E W51           4) Coakley, Marian W W75        
                 38.80      1:19.86 (41.06)
        1:54.73 (34.87)     2:44.28 (49.55)
  5 PNA  ''B''                            2:32.73    2:48.15  
     1) Glassman, Debbie A W59        2) Johnson, Janet S W58         
     3) Welch, Sarah W65              4) Dillon, Sally A W66          
                 41.59      1:28.35 (46.76)
        2:11.40 (43.05)     2:48.15 (36.75)
  6 IM  ''A''                             2:51.30    2:56.98  
     1) Burfeind, Betty W65           2) Del Greco, Jane B W56        
     3) Jones, Cynthia L W62          4) McDaniel, Georgia W66        
                 48.33      1:32.36 (44.03)
        2:21.27 (48.91)     2:56.98 (35.71)
  7 MOVY  ''A''                           2:50.00    2:57.81  
     1) Blattner, Susan W55           2) Bohl, Nan W83                
     3) Terzopoulos, Lori W46         4) Lees, Terri A W59            
                 39.63    1:43.52 (1:03.89)
        2:18.88 (35.36)     2:57.81 (38.93)
  8 MINN  ''A''                           3:11.00    3:07.90  
     1) Smollen, Carol S W68          2) Kryka, Nancy W57             
     3) Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H W65  4) Ogden, Pamela C W55          
                 52.09      1:38.28 (46.19)
        2:31.54 (53.26)     3:07.90 (36.36)
 -- MOST  ''A''                           3:05.00         NS  
     1) Ingraham, Susan R W53         2) Lindsey, Connie W60          
 
 Event 29  Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 3:09.93  8/15/2005 ARIZONA
                          N KINNEY, G ROPER, S BOLAR, E GRUENDER
        WORLD: W 2:57.25  3/16/2012 SPENCER SWIM TEAM        -GBR
                          J BROWN, M HITCHCOCK, D FORD, C FELLOWS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MOST  ''A''                           3:28.00    3:18.84  
     1) Holloway, Colleen J W59       2) Goggin, Georgia W83          
     3) Barnea, Daniela W68           4) Birkhead, Jane C W72         
                 43.22    1:55.85 (1:12.63)
        2:40.16 (44.31)     3:18.84 (38.68)
  2 CMS  ''A''                            3:26.50    3:19.15  
     1) Sachs, Janet G W75            2) Prall, Winifred S W65        
     3) Oberg, Jane G W75             4) Hashimoto, Christine L W65   
                 54.42      1:48.53 (54.11)
        2:39.43 (50.90)     3:19.15 (39.72)
  3 FACT  ''A''                           3:39.00    3:42.35  
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W85          2) Smith, Karen W43             
     3) Henderson, Martha J W76       4) Campbell, Joan K W82         
                 54.84      1:40.77 (45.93)
      2:46.67 (1:05.90)     3:42.35 (55.68)
  4 NEBR  ''A''                           4:15.00    4:12.90  
     1) Phipps, Mariana W68           2) Harkreader, Patricia C W76   
     3) Kennedy, Judy A W75           4) Stenglein, Sandra W69        
                 52.29                     
            3:14.02 ( )     4:12.90 (58.88)
 -- IAMA  ''A''                           3:46.99         DQ  
     1) Whitehead, Dorothy A W77      2) Dietz, Flo C W77             
     3) Johnson, Ruth B W79           4) Bendorf, Judy A W73          

 Event 30  Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:49.35  8/27/1995 OLYMPIC CLUB
                          M COLLEY, J PATRICK, B BUDNEY, G LARSON
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  ''A''                            1:54.50    1:59.80  
     1) Pettibone, Phillip M21        2) Ganiyev, Doston M25          
     3) Armstrong, Patrick R M21      4) Hamilton, Nathan P M18       
                 31.70      1:06.26 (34.56)
        1:33.89 (27.63)     1:59.80 (25.91)
 
 Event 30  Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:48.46  8/20/1990 HOUSTONION CLUB
                          C BRITT, D PUTTERMAN, R KILLEEN, J PRINGLE
        WORLD: W 1:44.60  5/14/2005 MOBI DICK                -BRA
                          J SUMIDA, L DEFRANCA, E FISCHER, P HORST
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:47.80    1:52.46  
     1) McWhorter, Michael C M39      2) Marshall, Gary N M30         
     3) Taylor, Jonathan B M24        4) Benoit, Matthew M25          
                 31.38      1:01.18 (29.80)
        1:27.37 (26.19)     1:52.46 (25.09)
  2 LVM  ''A''                            2:08.00    1:53.79  
     1) Dwyer, Jesse D M20            2) Counts, Glenn M M35          
     3) Meacham, Garth D M30          4) Gaines, Billy M31            
                 31.20      1:01.91 (30.71)
        1:29.34 (27.43)     1:53.79 (24.45)
  3 NEBR  ''B''                           2:05.00    1:56.73  
     1) Little, Drew M26              2) Peterson, David A M27        
     3) McCord, Josh A M27            4) Olson, Drew C M26            
                 30.64      1:02.22 (31.58)
        1:30.74 (28.52)     1:56.73 (25.99)
  4 CMS  ''A''                            2:07.50    2:02.39  
     1) Barta, Nick R M28             2) Nydegger, Bryan C M25        
     3) Nemick, Gregory W M24         4) Gullett, Jeffrey D M29       
                 36.02      1:11.38 (35.36)
        1:38.11 (26.73)     2:02.39 (24.28)
  5 ROSE  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:05.56  
     1) Ko, Scott Y M29               2) Durieux, Chad A M33          
     3) Sanchez, Ralph M22            4) Miess, David M23             
                 31.99      1:05.73 (33.74)
        1:38.41 (32.68)     2:05.56 (27.15)
  6 NEBR  ''A''                           2:12.00    2:08.46  
     1) Matis, Mitchell P M18         2) Krysl, Ryan G M22            
     3) Krysl, Colin M20              4) Krysl, Gary L M50            
                 34.07      1:11.76 (37.69)
        1:38.61 (26.85)     2:08.46 (29.85)
 
 Event 30  Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:46.23  8/8/2009  MICHIGAN
                          K DOAK, P SAUCEDO, C MULL, A MULL
        WORLD: W 1:45.71  9/9/2011  KATRAN MASTERS           -UKR
                          V SHIRSHOV, D SYLANTIEV, O DZHABURIYA, O VOLYNETS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A''                           1:53.00    1:53.93  
     1) Mench, Edward H M46           2) Deery, Kyle B M28            
     3) Kendig, Jamie M M32           4) Shaheen, Luke M24            
                 31.71      1:01.42 (29.71)
        1:27.80 (26.38)     1:53.93 (26.13)
  2 PHX  ''A''                            1:55.00    1:54.51  
     1) Commings, Jeff P M38          2) Taylor, Dylan M25            
     3) Ponce, Jose A M30             4) Nilsen, David B M44          
                 28.44      1:02.44 (34.00)
        1:29.61 (27.17)     1:54.51 (24.90)
  3 SFTL  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:58.89  
     1) Andrade, Vicente E M24        2) Corcho, Rodrigo A M33        
     3) Schlichter, Zachary M M29     4) Lage, Terry L M44            
                 28.73      1:01.89 (33.16)
        1:31.88 (29.99)     1:58.89 (27.01)
  4 DOM  ''A''                            1:59.00    2:01.10  
     1) Fernandez, Gaston J M42       2) Bonarelli, Pier P M36        
     3) Mieses, Franklin M M38        4) Maluf, Juan C M40            
                 33.57      1:05.93 (32.36)
        1:34.84 (28.91)     2:01.10 (26.26)
  5 PNA  ''A''                            1:59.69    2:01.19  
     1) Doherty, Todd S M41           2) Conroy, Chris M27            
     3) Yung, Cejih J M27             4) Rice, Kenneth A M38          
                 33.52      1:06.07 (32.55)
        1:34.81 (28.74)     2:01.19 (26.38)
  6 CMS  ''A''                            1:56.50    2:01.47  
     1) Doherty, Kevin J M39          2) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M38     
     3) Edwards, Dan M39              4) Krell, David M34             
                 32.72      1:04.02 (31.30)
        1:33.26 (29.24)     2:01.47 (28.21)
  7 MOVY  ''A''                           2:04.00    2:02.64  
     1) McCullough, Eric M M33        2) Nguyen, Bao M33              
     3) Stewart, Tony A M39           4) Perry, Lyndon M49            
                 32.91      1:05.49 (32.58)
        1:35.17 (29.68)     2:02.64 (27.47)
  8 NEBR  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:10.06  
     1) Rasser, Eric D M35            2) Collins, Russell S M40       
     3) Haske, Daniel T M37           4) Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D M30  
                 31.49      1:10.34 (38.85)
        1:42.81 (32.47)     2:10.06 (27.25)
  9 MOVY  ''B''                           2:12.00    2:11.56  
     1) Holcomb, Barry R M43          2) Hutchison, Ian M M26         
     3) O''Dell, Richard S M35         4) Riley, John J M52            
                 36.48      1:12.91 (36.43)
        1:43.19 (30.28)     2:11.56 (28.37)
 10 PMST  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:15.14  
     1) Peterson, Matland M28         2) Falkner, Timothy A M27       
     3) Turner, Randall B M47         4) Hodges, Jeff W M37           
                 41.86      1:15.29 (33.43)
        1:45.35 (30.06)     2:15.14 (29.79)
 -- NEBR  ''B''                           2:20.00         DQ  
     1) McGlynn, Michael J M39        2) Anderson, Corey S M38        
     3) Butler, Owen D M40            4) Uberti, Mariano G M39        
 
 Event 30  Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:47.72  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH
        WORLD: W 1:47.72  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TXLA  ''A''                           1:54.99    1:53.19  
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M M49       2) Guthrie, David M M52         
     3) McKee, Chris M33              4) Huggins, Dale R M40          
                 29.57      1:00.67 (31.10)
        1:27.63 (26.96)     1:53.19 (25.56)
  2 WMAC  ''A''                           1:53.00    1:53.96  
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M42         2) Stich, Darryl D M37          
     3) Fulbeck, Kip M47              4) Power, Michael L M44         
                 29.08      1:02.49 (33.41)
        1:28.85 (26.36)     1:53.96 (25.11)
  3 NEBR  ''A''                           1:58.00    1:55.40  
     1) Watson, Paul M43              2) Nolte, Rich M39              
     3) Irvin, Mike M45               4) Barr, J B M44                
                 28.98      1:02.43 (33.45)
        1:29.86 (27.43)     1:55.40 (25.54)
  4 WMST  ''A''                           1:57.90    1:56.80  
     1) Sundahl, Philip J M47         2) Wilson, Jacob N M29          
     3) Glass, Mark W M38             4) Davis, Ross C M46            
                 31.46      1:03.37 (31.91)
        1:32.21 (28.84)     1:56.80 (24.59)
  5 SYSM  ''A''                           1:56.00    1:58.06  
     1) Mortimer, Steve R M42         2) Butcher, Rob M40             
     3) Rodriguez, Ramses M40         4) Stier, Scott J M43           
                 30.64      1:02.94 (32.30)
        1:31.78 (28.84)     1:58.06 (26.28)
  6 SFTL  ''A''                           1:52.00    1:58.21  
     1) Tiozzo, Eduard M39            2) Fiser, Graeme A M46          
     3) Tatterson, Bryan R M48        4) Nieuwenhuis, Mark M46        
                 31.29      1:05.40 (34.11)
        1:33.18 (27.78)     1:58.21 (25.03)
  7 MOVY  ''A''                           2:02.00    1:59.17  
     1) Wiewel, Matt M44              2) Rezek, Tony M40              
     3) Reynolds, Troy W M41          4) Woodshank, Joseph P M39      
                 32.54      1:03.71 (31.17)
        1:32.46 (28.75)     1:59.17 (26.71)
  8 NEM  ''A''                            2:03.70    2:01.24  
     1) Osterberg, Rick M38           2) Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi M
     3) Shaw, Greg J M61              4) Maclennan, John M61          
                 30.98      1:02.51 (31.53)
        1:31.14 (28.63)     2:01.24 (30.10)
  9 ROSE  ''A''                           2:01.00    2:05.34  
     1) Borton, Dan M44               2) Mason, Michael M38           
     3) Castleton, Tom M41            4) Lucero, Michael D M42        
                 34.32      1:07.07 (32.75)
        1:37.36 (30.29)     2:05.34 (27.98)
 10 SCAQ  ''A''                           2:07.00    2:05.58  
     1) Ito, Daisuke M32              2) Wall, Chris L M50            
     3) Lucas, James B M62            4) Boosin, Michael J M46        
                 30.10      1:06.23 (36.13)
        1:39.33 (33.10)     2:05.58 (26.25)
 11 CMS  ''A''                            2:07.50    2:05.64  
     1) Phelps, Brian R M48           2) Scott, Greg C M53            
     3) Rosinski, Thomas J M42        4) Bergstedt, Brent M M32       
                 34.45      1:08.65 (34.20)
        1:39.66 (31.01)     2:05.64 (25.98)
 12 SKY  ''A''                            2:10.99    2:06.69  
     1) Stecher, Rick M47             2) Solano, Abraham E M43        
     3) Schaal, Maor M44              4) Jaworski, Chip M42           
                 32.87      1:05.52 (32.65)
        1:38.82 (33.30)     2:06.69 (27.87)
 13 PAFC  ''A''                           2:06.00    2:08.70  
     1) Matz, Michael S M51           2) Reuter, Adam K M38           
     3) Pospisil, Ronald R M55        4) Morozin, Joseph H M52        
                 36.48      1:09.66 (33.18)
        1:41.13 (31.47)     2:08.70 (27.57)
 14 MINN  ''A''                           2:03.00    2:09.03  
     1) Jacobson, Brian L M39         2) Anderson, Jay M56            
     3) Linden, David R M39           4) Olhoft, Jared M30            
                 30.24      1:07.66 (37.42)
        1:39.94 (32.28)     2:09.03 (29.09)
 15 NEBR  ''B''                           2:05.00    2:13.79  
     1) Picon, Juan C M41             2) Bucklin, Jon P M48           
     3) Fredrick, Derron C M45        4) Ryan, Steve P M48            
                 35.47      1:15.96 (40.49)
        1:44.95 (28.99)     2:13.79 (28.84)
 16 TOC  ''A''                            1:55.60    2:16.40  
     1) Malasky, Martin E M24         2) Bower, Kenny G M24           
     3) Rudloff, Edward M65           4) Felton, Richard A M64        
                 31.05      1:05.89 (34.84)
        1:39.06 (33.17)     2:16.40 (37.34)
 17 LVM  ''A''                            2:22.00    2:19.80  
     1) Gross, Kelly M46              2) Fulljames, Rick C M61        
     3) Magee, Mark A M44             4) Thornham, Chris J M31        
                 37.27      1:21.37 (44.10)
        1:50.96 (29.59)     2:19.80 (28.84)
 18 NEBR  ''C''                           2:20.00    2:29.81  
     1) Nelson, Jeffrey J M42         2) Propst, Richard M44          
     3) Simon, Chuck W M40            4) Baltes, Paul M41             
                 39.34      1:25.12 (45.78)
        1:57.07 (31.95)     2:29.81 (32.74)
 19 NEBR  ''D''                           2:18.00    2:33.51  
     1) McKamy, Michael F M50         2) Kratky, Bryan D M39          
     3) Steinauer, Nick M50           4) Lowry, Mo C M55              
                 45.82      1:21.59 (35.77)
        1:59.01 (37.42)     2:33.51 (34.50)
 20 MOVY  ''B''                           2:45.00    2:41.42  
     1) Stewart, Mark A M50           2) Kovach, Brandon C M41        
     3) Thompson, Reese E M53         4) Luby, Timothy J M55          
                 42.20      1:23.77 (41.57)
        1:57.30 (33.53)     2:41.42 (44.12)
 -- VMST  ''A''                           2:08.34         NS  
     1) Clear, Kirk W M45             2) Galletly, Sandy M70          
     3) Holland, Dave M45             4) Barley, Adam S M31           
 -- CMS  ''B''                            2:11.00         NS  
     1) Holmes, Todd M43              2)                              
     3) Jensen, Brian R M36           4)                              
 
 Event 30  Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:50.83  8/8/2006  COLORADO
                          S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 1:50.83  8/8/2006  COLORADO                 -USA
                          S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MOVY  ''A''                           2:04.00    2:01.10  
     1) Wells, Brad R M51             2) Thompson, Anthony G M48      
     3) Leonard, Jeffrey D M52        4) Sherman, Bill M54            
                 30.89      1:06.25 (35.36)
        1:35.47 (29.22)     2:01.10 (25.63)
  2 IM  ''A''                             2:04.50    2:03.95  
     1) Pushka, Dave M49              2) Tuchler, David M54           
     3) Young, Robert M48             4) Mc Neil, Porter M53          
                 31.61      1:05.95 (34.34)
        1:34.26 (28.31)     2:03.95 (29.69)
  3 SYSM  ''A''                           2:02.00    2:05.03  
     1) Mehok, George K M45           2) Brenner, Bill M54            
     3) Pepe, Marshall M48            4) Garlock, Jimm W M56          
                 31.46      1:07.61 (36.15)
        1:37.02 (29.41)     2:05.03 (28.01)
  4 RICE  ''A''                           2:07.50    2:05.73  
     1) Shiosaki, Daniel T M28        2) Jimenez, Carlos A M48        
     3) Williams, Bruce F M59         4) Hardy, Rog M66               
                 30.92      1:05.22 (34.30)
        1:35.66 (30.44)     2:05.73 (30.07)
  5 NOVA  ''A''                           2:09.95    2:06.33  
     1) Benner, Tord E M53            2) West, Steve T M40            
     3) Collins, Michael D M46        4) Angell, Tom M72              
                 34.19      1:03.91 (29.72)
        1:34.55 (30.64)     2:06.33 (31.78)
  6 PCAT  ''A''                           1:58.00    2:06.58  
     1) Barton, Tom M56               2) Nelsen, Steve N M52          
     3) Gooding, Jack M59             4) Langham, Jimmy T M47         
                 30.91      1:09.82 (38.91)
        1:39.23 (29.41)     2:06.58 (27.35)
  7 PNA  ''A''                            1:59.99    2:06.99  
     1) Bell, Alan M62                2) Colella, Rick M61            
     3) Graham, Donald M58            4) Valley, Eric M51             
                 35.92      1:10.27 (34.35)
        1:39.59 (29.32)     2:06.99 (27.40)
  8 WMAC  ''A''                           1:50.01    2:07.72  
     1) Fochios, Dean T M58           2) Holland, David A M54         
     3) Biles, James B M51            4) Pfaltzgraff, Mark M51        
                 34.03      1:07.91 (33.88)
        1:39.24 (31.33)     2:07.72 (28.48)
  9 WMST  ''A''                           2:11.99    2:11.74  
     1) Agathon, John C M53           2) Godoy, Francisco J M54       
     3) White, Steve G M52            4) Dawson, Thomas M46           
                 35.90      1:12.33 (36.43)
        1:42.78 (30.45)     2:11.74 (28.96)
 10 PHX  ''A''                            2:09.00    2:12.23  
     1) Taylor, Gordon S M61          2) Gemmill, Dave G M65          
     3) Baird, Jeff A M53             4) Anderson, Travis W M24       
                 35.53      1:16.30 (40.77)
        1:46.50 (30.20)     2:12.23 (25.73)
 11 IAMA  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:13.52  
     1) Kealy, Daniel E M54           2) Cornish, K C M56             
     3) Brown, Tim M50                4) Kealy, Tom P M56             
                 35.13      1:12.96 (37.83)
        1:43.75 (30.79)     2:13.52 (29.77)
 12 SYSM  ''B''                           2:11.00    2:13.87  
     1) Sylvester, John E M55         2) Jugend, Celso M58            
     3) Albino, Jorge E M37           4) Kriger, Joel M59             
                 37.59      1:12.88 (35.29)
        1:42.31 (29.43)     2:13.87 (31.56)
 13 CMS  ''A''                            2:09.50    2:14.50  
     1) Boileau, Mike M51             2) Louie, Jamie M55             
     3) Melanson, Edward L M50        4) Vieira, Scott D M47          
                 34.27      1:12.15 (37.88)
        1:44.46 (32.31)     2:14.50 (30.04)
 14 IM  ''B''                             2:19.00    2:15.26  
     1) Thiry, Michael A M37          2) Krismanits, Gene H M57       
     3) Westphal, Kent B M56          4) Blumenthal, Jeffrey S M58    
                 36.43      1:15.37 (38.94)
        1:46.16 (30.79)     2:15.26 (29.10)
 15 NEBR  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:15.96  
     1) Smits, Ted V M51              2) Divis, Gregory C M49         
     3) Borland, Michael D M51        4) Modde, James M51             
                 36.52      1:10.50 (33.98)
        1:46.22 (35.72)     2:15.96 (29.74)
 16 NEBR  ''C''                           2:12.00    2:16.16  
     1) Harding, Brinker M51          2) Andersen, David R M52        
     3) Patterson, Tim K M55          4) Prince, Patrick W M50        
                 35.78      1:14.70 (38.92)
        1:46.08 (31.38)     2:16.16 (30.08)
 17 MINN  ''A''                           2:40.00    2:21.00  
     1) Schlichting, Randy J M47      2) Fine, Gary M M62             
     3) Armstrong, Jeff J M48         4) Awad, Omar M44               
                 33.43      1:17.51 (44.08)
        1:51.79 (34.28)     2:21.00 (29.21)
 18 NEBR  ''B''                           2:11.00    2:21.11  
     1) Drake, Bruce M50              2) Kohll, David G M49           
     3) Murphy, Brady C M43           4) Pullen, Edward M58           
                 35.16      1:08.50 (33.34)
        1:40.63 (32.13)     2:21.11 (40.48)
 19 NEBR  ''E''                           2:20.00    2:26.28  
     1) Quandt, Tom B M52             2) Zubrod, Stephen C M58        
     3) Wells, Dave M53               4) Kraemer, John G M59          
                 41.37      1:23.96 (42.59)
        1:55.23 (31.27)     2:26.28 (31.05)
 20 PCAT  ''B''                           2:39.00    2:36.58  
     1) Gibbs, Jim M71                2) McCarthy, Shaun M52          
     3) Doyle, Michael B M48          4) Morris, Stephen L M61        
                 49.12      1:31.64 (42.52)
        2:04.39 (32.75)     2:36.58 (32.19)
 21 MOVY  ''B''                           3:00.00    2:38.93  
     1) Davis, Peter E M47            2) Orwick, David M53            
     3) Green, Bob E M47              4) Recalde, Marco I M58         
                 45.62      1:29.35 (43.73)
        2:00.45 (31.10)     2:38.93 (38.48)
 22 NEBR  ''D''                           2:20.00    2:40.16  
     1) Reed, Chuck M52               2) Sloup, Chuck J M49           
     3) White, Kenneth A M55          4) Silberstein, Peter M60       
                 42.92      1:30.21 (47.29)
        2:05.82 (35.61)     2:40.16 (34.34)
 -- OREG  ''A''                           2:15.50         NS  
     1) Washburne, Brent C M51        2) Waud, Timothy P M45          
     3) Boone, Lou M51                4)                              
 
 Event 30  Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:04.44  7/11/2009 OREGON
                          W EDWARDS, A STARK, B PETERSEN, M TENNANT
        WORLD: W 2:04.44  7/11/2009 OREGON                   -USA
                          W EDWARDS, A STARK, B PETERSEN, M TENNANT
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A''                           2:06.00    2:08.08  
     1) Stultz, Todd W M52            2) Walker, Rick B M62           
     3) Lodwig, Keefe L M69           4) Groselle, Jack R M58         
                 33.56      1:09.97 (36.41)
        1:42.26 (32.29)     2:08.08 (25.82)
  2 IM  ''A''                             2:07.80    2:10.84  
     1) Bateman, Bryan J M65          2) Wendt, George F M65          
     3) McCabe, Thomas J M55          4) Dodson, Phil L M59           
                 35.78      1:14.55 (38.77)
        1:42.68 (28.13)     2:10.84 (28.16)
  3 ROSE  ''C''                           2:01.00    2:11.31  
     1) Hitch, Walter D M60           2) Strand, Robert M66           
     3) Sterne, Erik A M60            4) Stephenson, Dan M55          
                 38.61      1:13.39 (34.78)
        1:45.52 (32.13)     2:11.31 (25.79)
  4 MOVY  ''A''                           2:12.00    2:12.84  
     1) Glidden, Chip M62             2) Wright, Robert W M62         
     3) Welchlin, Bob M55             4) Yellman, Don R M62           
                 39.20      1:14.19 (34.99)
        1:44.09 (29.90)     2:12.84 (28.75)
  5 SYSM  ''B''                           2:13.00    2:14.67  
     1) Couch, Bob E M65              2) Matysek, Jim M53             
     3) Kahn, Roger H M57             4) Verth, Tom M74               
                 37.60      1:13.73 (36.13)
        1:43.18 (29.45)     2:14.67 (31.49)
  6 WMST  ''A''                           2:11.99    2:18.99  
     1) Tharp, Greg J M62             2) Marshall, D Scot M56         
     3) Rollins, Bruce W M63          4) Boak, Thomas D M69           
                 35.67      1:12.98 (37.31)
        1:47.44 (34.46)     2:18.99 (31.55)
  6 OREG  ''A''                           2:19.50    2:18.99  
     1) Bruce, Bob A M64              2) Stark, Allen L M63           
     3) Wren, Mark B M54              4) Larson, Allen J M59          
                 38.49      1:15.52 (37.03)
        1:47.54 (32.02)     2:18.99 (31.45)
  8 GAJA  ''A''                           2:50.00    2:26.52  
     1) Reid, Joe M64                 2) Woods, Albert H M83          
     3) Bugg, Bob M55                 4) McCarthy, Patrick J M53      
                 37.58      1:29.18 (51.60)
        1:57.46 (28.28)     2:26.52 (29.06)
  9 MESC  ''A''                           2:29.99    2:27.41  
     1) Ross, Michael S M44           2) Wendel, Hans D M76           
     3) Schmidt, Michael J M50        4) Jones, William I M75         
                 28.82      1:19.62 (50.80)
        1:48.56 (28.94)     2:27.41 (38.85)
 10 INDY  ''A''                           2:40.70    2:33.03  
     1) Thompson, Jim M M61           2) Bauer, Craig J M60           
     3) Miller, Douglas K M66         4) Quigley, George J M72        
                 38.21      1:19.11 (40.90)
        1:57.01 (37.90)     2:33.03 (36.02)
 11 RMST  ''A''                           2:46.46    2:40.97  
     1) Manheim, Frank T M82          2) Chadsey, William L M70       
     3) Carlson, John M41             4) Good, Travis M52             
                 44.78      1:33.93 (49.15)
        2:07.16 (33.23)     2:40.97 (33.81)
 -- NEBR  ''A''                           2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Nyffeler, Russell D M58       2) Hugo, Duane M55              
     3) Oliver, Young P M65           4) Malone, James A M65          
 -- CMS  ''A''                            2:30.50         DQ  
     1) Cattles, Steve M53            2) Burgess, Thom M70            
     3) Hughes, John S M59            4) McCormick, Paul M65          
 
 Event 30  Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:16.74  8/8/2009  SAN DIEGO
                          V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, D HUBBARD
        WORLD: W 2:16.74  8/8/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS   -USA
                          V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, D HUBBARD
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SDSM  ''A''                           2:41.80    2:41.69  
     1) Hoppe, Frederick J M85        2) Andersen, Peter M69          
     3) Jones, Kenton R M45           4) Hubbard, Donald J M85        
                 51.32      1:31.33 (40.01)
        2:01.48 (30.15)     2:41.69 (40.21)
  2 MOST  ''A''                           2:58.00    2:56.51  
     1) Raiborn, Louis M M81          2) Richey, Steven C M52         
     3) Halff, Henry M M70            4) Johnston, Graham M M81       
                 49.26      1:25.90 (36.64)
        2:20.06 (54.16)     2:56.51 (36.45)
  3 SLAM  ''A''                           3:01.00    3:01.67  
     1) Walker, Larry M69             2) Pohlmann, John T M69         
     3) Maine, Thomas O M87           4) Good, Larry A M78            
                 41.87      1:26.58 (44.71)
        2:25.41 (58.83)     3:01.67 (36.26)
  4 MOVY  ''A''                           3:45.00    3:22.61  
     1) Calwell, Mike N M72           2) Easterla, David A M74        
     3) Noble, Dave N M69             4) Murray, Dave M80             
                 47.20      1:40.03 (52.83)
        2:22.04 (42.01)   3:22.61 (1:00.57)