ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arizona Invitational
5/26/2012-5/26/2012
Mesa, Arizona United States

Event 107  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 PSC-AZ  ''A''                         2:00.87    2:04.05   40  
     1) Hauber, Rowan H 16            2) Holman, Hannah J 15          
     3) Nichols, Penny M 15           4) Mulligan, Kathleen M 17      
               1:06.98      2:04.05 (57.07)
  2 PSC-AZ  ''B''                         2:05.79    2:05.30   34  
     1) Daswick, Alexis H 18          2) Wells, Madeline E 17         
     3) Collura, Taryn J 18           4) Hatfield, Aimee R 15         
               1:07.74      2:05.30 (57.56)
  3 MAC-AZ  ''A''                         2:09.67    2:07.05   32  
     1) Guttmacher, Samantha P 16     2) Schmidgall, Makenna A 16     
     3) Elkins, Molly A 17            4) Foliaki, Lesieli A 15        
               1:09.20      2:07.05 (57.85)
  4 LOBO-NM  ''A''                        2:01.00    2:11.43   30  
     1) Atkins, Lauren A 16           2) Stover, Simone T 15          
     3) Pino, Cassaundra E 15         4) St. John, Gillian E 14       
               1:13.06      2:11.43 (58.37)
  5 SDA-AZ  ''A''                         2:08.00    2:12.17   28  
     1) Jenck, Clara S 16             2) Branch, Katie R 17           
     3) McMullin, Taylor A 16         4) Kowalski, Cecelia R 15       
               1:10.52    2:12.17 (1:01.65)
  6 MAC-AZ  ''C''                         2:17.48    2:17.25   26  
     1) Alford, Brianna L 15          2) Cluff, Emily R 15            
     3) Giles, Abby L 15              4) Barker, Nicole L 18          
               1:16.24    2:17.25 (1:01.01)
  7 MAC-AZ  ''B''                         2:13.03   x2:17.88  
     1) Noel, Easton M 16             2) Castillo, Sammy L 16         
     3) Herr, Lexie 16                4) McCormack, Marisa K 17       
               1:15.33    2:17.88 (1:02.55)
  8 AZAC-AZ  ''B''                        2:12.07    2:21.57   24  
     1) Arellano, Sam T 15            2) Royce, Ashlyn k 18           
     3) Ankeney, Emily D 15           4) Kyle, Hayley A 17            
               1:16.93    2:21.57 (1:04.64)
  9 SDA-AZ  ''B''                         2:12.00    2:23.40   22  
     1) Garvy, Sydney E 13            2) Parrish, Chelsea N 13        
     3) Steele, Taylor A 14           4) Gorzen, Natassia I 13        
               1:18.35    2:23.40 (1:05.05)
 10 NEP-AZ  ''A''                         2:12.01    2:23.66   18  
     1) Bearden, Brianna E 16         2) Kaijser, Victoria M 15       
     3) Babich Morrow, Cecina 15      4) Cannon, Lexi R 15            
               1:20.08    2:23.66 (1:03.58)
 11 AZAC-AZ  ''C''                        2:15.18    2:24.68   14  
     1) McLaws, Cheyenne J 16         2) Grebert, Tara C 18           
     3) Wright, Kaitlin A 17          4) Wade, Lindsey M 17           
               1:22.20    2:24.68 (1:02.48)
 12 MAC-AZ  ''D''                         2:20.89   x2:25.33  
     1) Vigil, Alyssa 16              2) Kidney, Brianna D 16         
     3) Mashore, Kayle M 15           4) Naramore, Hailey K 17        
               1:19.33    2:25.33 (1:06.00)
 13 MAC-AZ  ''E''                         2:21.00   x2:25.64  
     1) Manis, Hannah K 15            2) Ashley, Cloe E 15            
     3) Letterman, Mariel M 14        4) Johnsen, Christina N 14      
               1:19.10    2:25.64 (1:06.54)
 14 AZAC-AZ  ''D''                        2:25.14   x2:32.93  
     1) Hall, Sidnee T 15             2) Ames, Emily M 15             
     3) Jull, Hayley K 16             4) Blackwell, Brianna R 16      
               1:23.97    2:32.93 (1:08.96)
 -- MAC-AZ  ''F''                         2:25.00         DQ  
     1) Smith, Allie M 15             2) Whipple, Kristina J 14       
     3) Froemming, Anna V 17          4) Dahl, Sydney J 16            
 -- WILD-NM  ''A''                        2:06.65         NS  
     1) Burns, Madi M 16              2) Murphy, Eryn N 20            
     3) Hobson, Jorgi L 20            4) Gabaldon, Josi R 16          
 

Event 108  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 PSC-AZ  ''A''                         1:40.54    1:49.52   40  
     1) Frakes, Timmy M 18            2) Nelson, Michael R 18         
     3) Shores, Kyle M 26             4) Osborn, JJ 16                
                 59.31      1:49.52 (50.21)
  2 MAC-AZ  ''A''                         1:53.09    1:51.80   34  
     1) Guttmacher, Tyler J 18        2) Randall, Lincoln J 18        
     3) McDonnell, Ross V 16          4) Maddy, Seth C 17             
               1:00.49      1:51.80 (51.31)
  3 PSC-AZ  ''B''                         1:47.56    1:52.67   32  
     1) Wells, Tucker J 17            2) Blake, Jack J 13             
     3) Godfrey, Trent S 16           4) Montano, Isaac 17            
               1:01.36      1:52.67 (51.31)
  4 EPAP-BD  ''A''                        2:07.07    2:00.03   30  
     1) Grieshop, Sean T 13           2) Baca, Victor 14              
     3) De Jesus, Jose R 17           4) Posadas, Hector 17           
               1:07.15      2:00.03 (52.88)
  5 SDA-AZ  ''A''                         1:57.00    2:00.67   28  
     1) Ewoldt, Kyle L 15             2) Telep, Ryan P 20             
     3) Thomas, Londen J 17           4) Fitch, Ben B 17              
               1:06.68      2:00.67 (53.99)
  6 MAC-AZ  ''C''                         2:00.06    2:02.17   26  
     1) Garner, Justin G 16           2) Krupitzer, Kevin J 16        
     3) Cecchetti, Zachary Z 17       4) Hendryx, Abraham P 18        
               1:04.41      2:02.17 (57.76)
  7 MAC-AZ  ''D''                         2:02.19   x2:05.02  
     1) Flege, Michael A 15           2) Carpenter, Bennet R 17       
     3) Krupitzer, Brian E 17         4) Williams, Aaron S 17         
               1:09.86      2:05.02 (55.16)
  8 ASF  ''A''                            2:04.55    2:05.67   24  
     1) Salas, Cesar 16               2) Calleja, Miguel 15           
     3) Garcia-Lascurain, Manuel 17   4) Bravo, Tomas 16              
               1:11.72      2:05.67 (53.95)
  9 Gmsc-AZ  ''A''                        2:07.91    2:05.71   22  
     1) Eshima, Jarrett 15            2) Benz, Dieter 15              
     3) Jurek, Mark 14                4) Morton, Sam J 15             
               1:08.75      2:05.71 (56.96)
 10 MAC-AZ  ''E''                         2:03.00   x2:07.12  
     1) Brooks, Ben D 15              2) Weser, Mark E 15             
     3) Chamberlin, Wesley C 17       4) Zabokrtsky, Kyle H 15        
               1:08.69      2:07.12 (58.43)
 11 NEP-AZ  ''A''                         2:00.09    2:07.78   18  
     1) Bilbrey, Braxton M 13         2) Roman, Connor J 14           
     3) Gall, Kobe J 13               4) Williams, Isaiah J 14        
               1:07.34    2:07.78 (1:00.44)
 12 MAC-AZ  ''B''                         1:56.33   x2:08.87  
     1) Glover, Spencer D 16          2)                              
     3) Green, Gabriel T 18           4) Anderson, Thomas E 13        
               1:11.62      2:08.87 (57.25)
 13 AZAC-AZ  ''B''                        2:11.16    2:10.72   14  
     1) Underwood, Jon P 15           2) Engelmann, Connor W 18       
     3) Hurst, Matt P 17              4) Hojnacki, Sky M 13           
               1:10.53    2:10.72 (1:00.19)
 14 NEP-AZ  ''B''                         2:10.47    2:14.46   12  
     1) Christy, Brock T 15           2) Tittle, Conner M 16          
     3) Rice, Andy J 15               4) Wilson, Nick B 17            
               1:14.48      2:14.46 (59.98)
 15 SDA-AZ  ''B''                         2:01.00    2:18.62   10  
     1) Beutler, Brian J 14           2) Snoddy, Jeffery H 13         
     3) Reyes, Michael A 14           4) Zhou, Andrew H 13            
               1:14.78    2:18.62 (1:03.84)
 -- AZAC-AZ  ''A''                        1:59.25         DQ  
     1) Langley, Trace J 16           2) Hojnacki, Hunter J 16        
     3) Barkley, Nik R 18             4) Scooler, Filemon 18          
               1:08.55           DQ (56.55)
 
Event 109  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   2:16.49
      Jr Nats:   2:18.19
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Anderson, Alyssa J     21 Arizona-AZ        2:18.22    2:13.26   20  
               1:02.63    2:13.26 (1:10.63)
  2 Barker, Olivia K       17 SAND-CA           2:21.03    2:16.28   17  
               1:05.07    2:16.28 (1:11.21)
  3 Campbell, Erin R       24 FORD-AZ           2:27.28    2:19.24   16  
               1:05.13    2:19.24 (1:14.11)
  4 Evans, Ashley J        20 Arizona-AZ        2:26.84    2:19.93   15  
               1:06.22    2:19.93 (1:13.71)
  5 Jurries, Briana        17 Gmsc-AZ           2:27.57    2:26.15   14  
               1:09.13    2:26.15 (1:17.02)
  6 Aitchison, Alexandra   15 Gmsc-AZ           2:28.00    2:26.92   13  
               1:10.04    2:26.92 (1:16.88)
  7 Pino, Cassaundra E     15 LOBO-NM           2:28.75    2:28.00   12  
               1:10.38    2:28.00 (1:17.62)
  8 Arellano, Sam T        15 AZAC-AZ           2:30.53    2:29.50   11  
               1:09.42    2:29.50 (1:20.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lee, Danielle M        18 AZM-AZ            2:31.19    2:23.48    9  
               1:06.70    2:23.48 (1:16.78)
 10 Peterson, Lauren M     18 PSC-AZ            2:38.24    2:30.97    7  
               1:10.87    2:30.97 (1:20.10)
 11 Harrison, Emily P      15 AZM-AZ            2:39.77    2:31.46    6  
               1:11.28    2:31.46 (1:20.18)
 12 Wuoti, Kelsey G        17 FORD-AZ           2:33.36    2:34.35    5  
               1:12.45    2:34.35 (1:21.90)
 13 Babich Morrow, Cecina  15 NEP-AZ            2:40.84    2:36.02    4  
               1:12.85    2:36.02 (1:23.17)
 14 Johnson, Holli A       12 NEP-AZ            2:39.55    2:36.46    3  
               1:13.99    2:36.46 (1:22.47)
 15 Blankemeier, Bailee N  15 AZAC-AZ           2:37.37    2:37.09    2  
               1:14.67    2:37.09 (1:22.42)
 16 Stover, Simone T       15 LOBO-NM           2:37.03    2:38.83    1  
               1:12.67    2:38.83 (1:26.16)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 McMullin, Taylor A     16 SDA-AZ            2:44.28    2:38.26  
               1:16.32    2:38.26 (1:21.94)
 18 Allen, Maddie E        15 SDA-AZ            2:41.47    2:40.45  
               1:18.26    2:40.45 (1:22.19)
 19 Wright, Kaitlin A      17 AZAC-AZ           2:42.83    2:42.09  
               1:16.04    2:42.09 (1:26.05)
 20 Van Alstine, Nicole M  18 SDA-AZ            2:47.95    2:42.53  
               1:18.81    2:42.53 (1:23.72)
 21 Kowalski, Cecelia R    15 SDA-AZ            2:46.88    2:44.27  
               1:18.06    2:44.27 (1:26.21)
 22 Duffield, Krista T     15 FORD-AZ           2:50.27    2:47.02  
               1:18.05    2:47.02 (1:28.97)
 23 Bearden, Brianna E     16 NEP-AZ            3:01.01    3:02.32  
               1:27.63    3:02.32 (1:34.69)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Miller, Catie A        15 SAND-CA           2:27.75             
               1:10.42    2:27.75 (1:17.33)
 24 Kidney, Brianna D      16 MAC-AZ            2:55.36             
               1:21.53    2:55.36 (1:33.83)
 -- Brandt, Maddy P        16 PSC-AZ                NS              
 -- Lelli, Leticia         18 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 
Event 110  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   2:03.99
      Jr Nats:   2:06.29
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chitwood, Cory M       23 Arizona-AZ        2:10.03    2:04.64   20  
                 58.30    2:04.64 (1:06.34)
  2 Barber, Matt D         20 Arizona-AZ        2:14.34    2:08.69   17  
               1:00.78    2:08.69 (1:07.91)
  3 Schultz, Alex          17 Gmsc-AZ           2:13.40    2:10.32   16  
               1:01.31    2:10.32 (1:09.01)
  4 Alentado, Jason P      17 FORD-AZ           2:10.61    2:10.53   15  
               1:01.20    2:10.53 (1:09.33)
  5 Thomas, Hayden D       19 UNASU-AZ          2:16.67    2:12.97   14  
               1:04.52    2:12.97 (1:08.45)
  6 Creager, Brent R       32 Gmsc-AZ           2:14.47    2:13.11   13  
               1:02.71    2:13.11 (1:10.40)
  7 Veazey, Caleb P        21 DM-NT             2:16.24    2:14.17   12  
               1:03.81    2:14.17 (1:10.36)
  8 Joye, Miles L          20 Arizona-AZ        2:18.49    2:17.84   11  
               1:01.95    2:17.84 (1:15.89)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Febres, Edgar          17 Gmsc-AZ           2:20.66    2:13.30    9  
               1:02.89    2:13.30 (1:10.41)
 10 Ewoldt, Kyle L         15 SDA-AZ            2:20.84    2:15.84    7  
               1:04.99    2:15.84 (1:10.85)
 11 McCoy, Ryan T          16 PSC-AZ            2:22.49    2:17.76    6  
               1:04.33    2:17.76 (1:13.43)
 12 Shores, Connor S       18 PSC-AZ            2:18.70    2:18.21    5  
               1:02.83    2:18.21 (1:15.38)
 13 Starkweather, Joseph   15 Gmsc-AZ           2:21.76    2:20.12    4  
               1:06.13    2:20.12 (1:13.99)
 14 Telep, Ryan P          20 SDA-AZ            2:21.99    2:21.37    3  
               1:07.61    2:21.37 (1:13.76)
 15 Fitch, Ben B           17 SDA-AZ            2:21.43    2:21.69    2  
               1:08.88    2:21.69 (1:12.81)
 16 Palumbo, Alex P        19 UN-PN             2:22.20    2:23.17    1  
               1:08.21    2:23.17 (1:14.96)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 White, Michael J       16 UNGOL-AZ          2:24.32    2:17.58  
               1:05.26    2:17.58 (1:12.32)
 18 Thomas, Londen J       17 SDA-AZ            2:23.81    2:21.31  
               1:06.48    2:21.31 (1:14.83)
 19 Cecchetti, Zachary Z   17 MAC-AZ            2:26.95    2:21.62  
               1:08.47    2:21.62 (1:13.15)
 20 Pearson, Colton        17 Gmsc-AZ           2:28.27    2:25.90  
               1:09.70    2:25.90 (1:16.20)
 21 Koppel, Steven L       17 Az. Seals-AZ      2:29.55    2:27.58  
               1:07.34    2:27.58 (1:20.24)
 22 Barkley, Nik R         18 AZAC-AZ           2:35.42    2:31.36  
               1:09.92    2:31.36 (1:21.44)
 23 Green, Gabriel T       18 MAC-AZ            2:35.39    2:35.00  
               1:09.89    2:35.00 (1:25.11)
 24 Enriquez, Julian J     16 UN-AZ             2:42.07    2:41.07  
               1:10.54    2:41.07 (1:30.53)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Daigler, Hannon M      19 SAND-CA           2:15.32             
               1:04.08    2:15.32 (1:11.24)
 26 Rice, Andy J           15 NEP-AZ            2:42.54             
               1:16.22    2:42.54 (1:26.32)
 27 Ginsberg, Zach         15 NEP-AZ            2:45.76             
               1:15.74    2:45.76 (1:30.02)
 28 Carranza, Oscar        18 EPAP-BD           2:48.26             
               1:18.32    2:48.26 (1:29.94)
 -- Olszewski, Josh R      17 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Lynch, Tyler T         16 LOBO-NM               NS              
 
 Event 111  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   1:12.19
      Jr Nats:   1:13.89
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Beard, Amanda R        30 FORD-AZ           1:12.79    1:09.52   20  
  2 Baumgardner, Ellyn C   21 CUBU-PV           1:11.94    1:10.06   17  
  3 Chandler, Annie C      24 FORD-AZ           1:15.22    1:11.55   16  
  4 Sarris, Eve B          22 Arizona-AZ        1:15.03    1:11.71   15  
  5 Kaunitz, Sarah L       15 LOSC-OR           1:13.79    1:13.28   14  
  6 Francis, Brianna R     16 DRAT-UT           1:14.74    1:14.14   13  
  7 Borendame, Sara J      16 FORD-AZ           1:15.19    1:14.48   12  
  8 Karpeeva, Elena        23 PSC-AZ            1:16.02    1:16.28   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jurries, Briana        17 Gmsc-AZ           1:18.99    1:14.16    9  
 10 Ehly, Jordan M         16 UNWIL-NM          1:16.81    1:15.29    7  
 11 Holman, Hannah J       15 PSC-AZ            1:16.95    1:15.76    6  
 12 Miller, Catie A        15 SAND-CA           1:19.06    1:15.99    5  
 13 Hansen, Brooke L       15 LOVE-CO           1:18.59    1:16.57    4  
 14 Burnett, Whitney B     27 FORD-AZ           1:18.66    1:16.71    3  
 15 Wells, Madeline E      17 PSC-AZ            1:18.80    1:16.96    2  
 16 Englestead, Lindsey M  17 SAND-CA           1:18.18    1:17.34    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Harding, Sam K         17 WILD-NM           1:20.48    1:18.41  
 18 Bryan, Jaimie L        16 AZM-AZ            1:23.07    1:19.31  
 19 Basselen, Cory M       23 DTAC-AZ           1:20.29    1:20.03  
 20 Wells, McKenzie K      17 UVRA-UT           1:22.28    1:21.22  
 21 Schmidgall, Makenna A  16 MAC-AZ            1:24.02    1:21.77  
 22 Stover, Simone T       15 LOBO-NM           1:24.52    1:21.85  
 23 Mann, Audrey E         16 PSC-AZ            1:22.33    1:22.13  
 24 Pino, Cassaundra E     15 LOBO-NM           1:24.93    1:26.39  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Hultin, Shannyn S      19 CSSC-CA           1:23.10             
 26 Hobson, Jorgi L        20 WILD-NM           1:25.55             
 27 Burns, Madi M          16 WILD-NM           1:25.85             
 28 Mashore, Kayle M       15 MAC-AZ            1:26.20             
 29 Ronai, Catherine       18 Gmsc-AZ           1:26.21             
 30 Lezcano, Lexie M       17 DTAC-AZ           1:26.76             
 31 Summers, Kelsey S      15 LOBO-NM           1:27.10             
 32 Murphy, Eryn N         20 WILD-NM           1:28.01             
 33 Melosi, Mikki M        16 Gmsc-AZ           1:28.08             
 34 Jenck, Clara S         16 SDA-AZ            1:28.11             
 35 McMullin, Taylor A     16 SDA-AZ            1:29.14             
 36 Cluff, Emily R         15 MAC-AZ            1:30.69             
 37 Leo, Caitlyn A         16 FAST-AZ           1:31.04             
 38 Holmes, Jane E         16 NEP-AZ            1:31.08             
 39 Ashley, Cloe E         15 MAC-AZ            1:31.40             
 40 Gibson, Julie A        15 NEP-AZ            1:32.51             
 41 Castillo, Sammy L      16 MAC-AZ            1:32.63             
 42 Franco, Marisa A       15 SDA-AZ            1:33.47             
 43 Andrade, Sam Y         15 FORD-AZ           1:33.57             
 44 Branch, Emily L        15 SDA-AZ            1:33.62             
 45 Alford, Brianna L      15 MAC-AZ            1:33.88             
 46 Boese, Julia N         16 DTAC-AZ           1:33.92             
 47 Hall, Sidnee T         15 AZAC-AZ           1:34.73             
 48 Cannon, Lexi R         15 NEP-AZ            1:35.16             
 49 Ames, Emily M          15 AZAC-AZ           1:35.26             
 50 Hartman, Lindsey N     17 DTAC-AZ           1:35.33             
 51 Kaijser, Victoria M    15 NEP-AZ            1:35.78             
 52 Andrews, Tricia L      16 SDA-AZ            1:37.21             
 53 Allen, Maddie E        15 SDA-AZ            1:38.51             
 54 Barter, Kelsey M       16 FORD-AZ           1:39.49             
 -- Nelsen, Kate N         22 LOBO-NM               NS              
 -- Branch, Katie R        17 SDA-AZ                NS              
 -- Matthews, Robyn J      20 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Kaplan, Erica          15 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Hassell, Kennidy N     15 MAC-AZ                NS              
 
Event 112  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   1:04.69
      Jr Nats:   1:06.69
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cordes, Kevin W        18 Arizona-AZ        1:06.14    1:02.25   20  
  2 Mickelson, Carl H      21 Arizona-AZ        1:05.22    1:03.90   17  
  3 Titus, Marcus J        26 FORD-AZ           1:06.14    1:04.23   16  
  4 Munsch, Kevin A        22 Arizona-AZ        1:06.09    1:04.60   15  
  5 Steninger, Bart J      26 FORD-AZ           1:07.34    1:05.30   14  
  6 Steel, Kevin T         20 Arizona-AZ        1:07.75    1:05.94   13  
  7 Moses, Ed E            31 FORD-AZ           1:07.28    1:06.04   12  
  8 Ritter, Adam J         27 FORD-AZ           1:07.38    1:06.05   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Thompson, Austen L     21 Arizona-AZ        1:09.43    1:06.28    9  
 10 Hojnacki, Zac S        20 Arizona-AZ        1:09.73    1:06.42    7  
 11 Gutman, Tommy W        20 Arizona-AZ        1:08.98    1:08.32    6  
 12 Solis, Eric M          20 Arizona-AZ        1:10.04    1:09.30    5  
 13 Estes, Stephen L       21 Gmsc-AZ           1:11.35    1:09.50    4  
 14 Nelson, Michael R      18 PSC-AZ            1:11.53    1:09.64    3  
 15 Wells, Tucker J        17 PSC-AZ            1:10.04    1:09.68    2  
 16 De Jesus, Jose R       17 EPAP-BD           1:12.31    1:10.29    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Decker, TJ J           17 AZM-AZ            1:13.60    1:11.48  
 18 Dunn, Kendall P        17 FOXJ-MN           1:12.61    1:11.88  
 19 Knittle, Derek G       21 Gmsc-AZ           1:12.40    1:12.02  
 20 Hojnacki, Hunter J     16 AZAC-AZ           1:15.26    1:12.78  
 21 White, Michael J       16 UNGOL-AZ          1:14.54    1:12.88  
 22 Sandoval, Randy R      22 LOBO-NM           1:13.66    1:13.27  
 23 Bravo, Tomas           16 ASF               1:14.15    1:14.25  
 24 Krupitzer, Kevin J     16 MAC-AZ            1:14.81    1:14.84  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Townsend, Darian R     27 FORD-AZ           1:09.49             
 15 Denton-Schneider, Jon  21 Arizona-AZ        1:11.30             
 27 Randall, Lincoln J     18 MAC-AZ            1:15.31             
 28 Brouwer, Alex R        19 SDA-AZ            1:15.72             
 29 Bullington, Daniel R   17 PSC-AZ            1:15.93             
 30 Glover, Spencer D      16 MAC-AZ            1:16.37             
 31 Benz, Dieter           15 Gmsc-AZ           1:16.51             
 32 Telep, Ryan P          20 SDA-AZ            1:16.54             
 33 Marske, Derek W        17 Gmsc-AZ           1:17.08             
 34 Williams, Aaron S      17 MAC-AZ            1:17.28             
 35 Pearson, Colton        17 Gmsc-AZ           1:17.46             
 36 Engelmann, Connor W    18 AZAC-AZ           1:18.14             
 37 Stern, Neon Li M       15 SDA-AZ            1:18.38             
 38 Williams, Luke A       17 AZM-AZ            1:18.73             
 39 Posadas, Hector        17 EPAP-BD           1:18.94             
 40 Terzic, Philip M       16 Gmsc-AZ           1:19.47             
 41 Flygare, Colton J      15 MAC-AZ            1:19.57             
 42 Weser, Mark E          15 MAC-AZ            1:19.70             
 43 Ewoldt, Kyle L         15 SDA-AZ            1:20.25             
 44 Turley, Brandon H      16 DTAC-AZ           1:20.91             
 45 Zabokrtsky, Kyle H     15 MAC-AZ            1:21.26             
 46 Huang, Charles Y       15 FORD-AZ           1:21.35             
 47 Krupitzer, Brian E     17 MAC-AZ            1:21.66             
 48 Kyman, Zach A          15 SDA-AZ            1:22.28             
 49 Carpenter, Bennet R    17 MAC-AZ            1:22.68             
 50 Yakobchuk, Vlad        15 UNGOL-AZ          1:22.75             
 51 Wilson, Nick B         17 NEP-AZ            1:23.20             
 52 Pinto, Manny N         15 FORD-AZ           1:23.42             
 53 Enriquez, Julian J     16 UN-AZ             1:23.81             
 54 O''Malley, Jack S       17 AZM-AZ            1:23.86             
 55 Dang, Vinh             17 Gmsc-AZ           1:24.13             
 56 Dawson, Justin         16 DTAC-AZ           1:24.58             
 57 Tittle, Conner M       16 NEP-AZ            1:26.17             
 58 Brooks, Ben D          15 MAC-AZ            1:26.21             
 59 Christy, Brock T       15 NEP-AZ            1:26.64             
 60 Miller, Kyle A         18 MAC-AZ            1:27.16             
 61 Bowers, Grant          16 Gmsc-AZ           1:27.34             
 62 Hemeyer, Brady L       17 MAC-AZ            1:28.41             
 63 Hurst, Matt P          17 AZAC-AZ           1:28.63             
 64 Morton, Sam J          15 Gmsc-AZ           1:29.05             
 65 Zgoda, Will H          15 SDA-AZ            1:38.52             
 -- Muldoon, Lawrence B    18 FORD-AZ               DQ              
 -- Mozdzen, Matthew T     19 AZAC-AZ               NS              
 -- Mloukhiyeh, Elias J    17 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Rigg, Nolan J          15 UN-NM                 NS              
 -- Kelly, Connor J        16 PSC-AZ                NS              
 -- Porter, Tyler E        17 MAC-AZ                NS              
 
 Event 113  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   26.39
      Jr Nats:   26.89
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Landgrebe, Shannon N   21 Gmsc-AZ             26.99      26.35   20  
  2 Hauber, Rowan H        16 PSC-AZ              26.64      26.76   17  
  3 Kaunitz, Sarah L       15 LOSC-OR             27.38      26.92   16  
  4 McCord, Maggie A       18 FORD-AZ             26.99      27.51   15  
  5 Wilford, Briana P      20 Arizona-AZ          27.47      27.56   14  
  6 Hansen, Brooke L       15 LOVE-CO             27.62      27.58   13  
  7 Zeiger, Heidi A        20 RTLR-CA             27.48      27.67   11.5
  7 Collura, Taryn J       18 PSC-AZ              27.35      27.67   11.5
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Finnegan, Gracie A     20 Arizona-AZ          27.91      26.57    9  
 10 Hobson, Jorgi L        20 WILD-NM             28.17      27.28    7  
 11 Mulligan, Kathleen M   17 PSC-AZ              27.98      27.34    6  
 12 Baumgardner, Ellyn C   21 CUBU-PV             27.74      27.78    5  
 13 Hatfield, Aimee R      15 PSC-AZ              27.67      27.91    4  
 14 Lee, Danielle M        18 AZM-AZ              28.19      27.98    3  
 15 Wade, Lindsey M        17 AZAC-AZ             28.09      28.20    2  
 16 Holman, Hannah J       15 PSC-AZ              27.69      28.24    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Chandler, Annie C      24 FORD-AZ             28.27      26.60  
 18 Foliaki, Lesieli A     15 MAC-AZ              28.62      28.14  
 19 Kaplan, Erica          15 Gmsc-AZ             28.62      28.25  
 20 Harding, Sam K         17 WILD-NM             28.39      28.40  
 21 Mercier, Hannah E      20 LOBO-NM             28.48      28.49  
 22 Herr, Lexie            16 MAC-AZ              28.56      28.50  
 23 Nichols, Penny M       15 PSC-AZ              28.35      28.59  
 24 Morrice, Cassie P      20 Gmsc-AZ             28.39      28.79  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Andrews, Tinsley M     19 SDA-AZ              28.17             
 22 Mann, Audrey E         16 PSC-AZ              28.67             
 23 Murphy, Eryn N         20 WILD-NM             28.74             
 24 Daswick, Alexis H      18 PSC-AZ             J28.74             
 25 Aitchison, Alexandra   15 Gmsc-AZ            J28.74             
 26 Mitchell, Mariah K     16 PSC-AZ              28.75             
 27 Barker, Olivia K       17 SAND-CA             28.92             
 28 Van Alstine, Nicole M  18 SDA-AZ              29.07             
 28 Francis, Brianna R     16 DRAT-UT             29.07             
 30 Wells, Madeline E      17 PSC-AZ              29.09             
 30 Gabaldon, Josi R       16 WILD-NM             29.09             
 32 Luker, Razilee K       16 FORD-AZ             29.10             
 32 Burns, Madi M          16 WILD-NM             29.10             
 34 Wuoti, Kelsey G        17 FORD-AZ             29.14             
 35 Bender, Alisha         17 Gmsc-AZ             29.19             
 36 Luttrell, Lizzy G      21 Gmsc-AZ             29.27             
 37 Iverson, Jordan L      20 Gmsc-AZ             29.28             
 38 Duffield, Krista T     15 FORD-AZ             29.30             
 39 Palomino, Kathryn      17 Gmsc-AZ             29.32             
 40 Rafferty, Mckenna      15 Gmsc-AZ             29.37             
 41 Noel, Easton M         16 MAC-AZ              29.41             
 42 Ankeney, Emily D       15 AZAC-AZ             29.46             
 42 Lezcano, Lexie M       17 DTAC-AZ             29.46             
 44 Boese, Julia N         16 DTAC-AZ             29.50             
 45 McCormack, Marisa K    17 MAC-AZ              29.53             
 46 Dahl, Sydney J         16 MAC-AZ              29.57             
 47 Kowalski, Cecelia R    15 SDA-AZ              29.60             
 48 Ehly, Jordan M         16 UNWIL-NM            29.61             
 49 Bryan, Jaimie L        16 AZM-AZ              29.64             
 50 Babich Morrow, Cecina  15 NEP-AZ              29.67             
 51 Gibson, Julie A        15 NEP-AZ              29.72             
 52 Carroll, Julia M       20 UN-NM               29.74             
 53 Brunt, Lauren          15 Gmsc-AZ             29.81             
 54 Wells, McKenzie K      17 UVRA-UT             29.82             
 54 Burr, Elena R          17 DTAC-AZ             29.82             
 56 Royce, Ashlyn k        18 AZAC-AZ             29.83             
 57 Giles, Abby L          15 MAC-AZ              29.87             
 58 McGinnis, Madison H    15 Az. Seals-AZ        29.89             
 59 Harrison, Emily P      15 AZM-AZ              29.90             
 60 Blankemeier, Bailee N  15 AZAC-AZ             30.03             
 61 Jenck, Clara S         16 SDA-AZ              30.17             
 62 Richards, Emma         16 AZM-AZ              30.19             
 63 Croman, C M            15 FORD-AZ             30.20             
 64 Goswick, Jessica H     15 SDA-AZ              30.28             
 64 Watson, Valeria        16 ASF                 30.28             
 66 Peterson, Lauren M     18 PSC-AZ              30.29             
 67 Ronai, Catherine       18 Gmsc-AZ             30.32             
 68 Castillo, Sammy L      16 MAC-AZ              30.36             
 69 Borendame, Sara J      16 FORD-AZ             30.44             
 69 Tornatore, Miranda E   18 MAC-MT              30.44             
 71 Barker, Nicole L       18 MAC-AZ              30.49             
 72 Mashore, Kayle M       15 MAC-AZ              30.50             
 73 Atkins, Lauren A       16 LOBO-NM             30.55             
 74 Cannon, Lexi R         15 NEP-AZ              30.57             
 75 Branch, Katie R        17 SDA-AZ              30.66             
 76 Englestead, Lindsey M  17 SAND-CA             30.67             
 77 Bearden, Brianna E     16 NEP-AZ              30.89             
 78 Wright, Kaitlin A      17 AZAC-AZ             30.93             
 79 Nickles, Dria S        16 FORD-AZ             30.97             
 80 Kaijser, Victoria M    15 NEP-AZ              30.98             
 80 Gruender, Tiana        15 MAC-AZ              30.98             
 82 Naramore, Hailey K     17 MAC-AZ              31.00             
 83 Holmes, Jane E         16 NEP-AZ              31.11             
 84 Gruber, Alexis M       16 FAST-AZ             31.16             
 85 Lange, Madison L       16 SDA-AZ              31.24             
 86 McLaws, Cheyenne J     16 AZAC-AZ             31.30             
 87 Jull, Hayley K         16 AZAC-AZ             31.36             
 88 Grebert, Tara C        18 AZAC-AZ             31.37             
 88 Kaijser, Dominique V   16 NEP-AZ              31.37             
 90 Ashley, Cloe E         15 MAC-AZ              31.64             
 91 Hartman, Lindsey N     17 DTAC-AZ             31.67             
 92 Hong, Amy              16 Gmsc-AZ             31.77             
 93 Andrade, Sam Y         15 FORD-AZ             31.81             
 94 Rivero, Marina         16 ASF                 31.85             
 95 Rubin, Sydney N        17 LOBO-NM             31.91             
 96 Smith, Shannon T       17 AZAC-AZ             31.93             
 97 Andrews, Tricia L      16 SDA-AZ              32.34             
 98 Kyle, Hayley A         17 AZAC-AZ             32.38             
 99 Smith, Allie M         15 MAC-AZ              32.49             
100 Leo, Caitlyn A         16 FAST-AZ             32.64             
101 Earnest, Erin B        17 AZM-AZ              32.79             
102 Manis, Hannah K        15 MAC-AZ              32.86             
103 Franco, Marisa A       15 SDA-AZ              32.97             
104 Batina, Kori E         16 Az. Seals-AZ        33.03             
105 Hall, Sidnee T         15 AZAC-AZ             33.10             
106 Vigil, Alyssa          16 MAC-AZ              33.15             
107 Knowlton, Courtlyn A   15 Az. Seals-AZ        33.40             
108 Blackwell, Brianna R   16 AZAC-AZ             33.42             
109 Ames, Emily M          15 AZAC-AZ             33.59             
110 Rich, Katherine G      15 SDA-AZ              34.08             
110 Branch, Emily L        15 SDA-AZ              34.08             
112 Barter, Kelsey M       16 FORD-AZ             34.17             
 -- Anderson, Bailey G     16 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Hassell, Kennidy N     15 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- McVeigh, Erin M        15 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Palomino, Adriana      15 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Barreto, Juanita B     19 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Lelli, Leticia         18 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Kumnick, Madison       15 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Smart, Lauren H        22 Arizona-AZ            NS              
 -- Brandt, Maddy P        16 PSC-AZ                NS              
 -- Poage, Devon A         15 UN-NM                 NS              
 -- Gualtieri, Alessandra  16 AZM-AZ                NS              
 
 Event 113  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Super Final
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Magnuson, Christine M  26 FORD-AZ             25.86      25.16   20  
  2 Flederbach, Kait R     20 Arizona-AZ          26.14      25.38   17  
  3 Geer, Margo M          20 Arizona-AZ          25.98      25.91   16  
  4 Guttmacher, Samantha   16 MAC-AZ              26.47      27.06   15  
 
Event 114  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   23.49
      Jr Nats:   24.29
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kishida, Masa          26 FORD-AZ             23.64      23.05   20  
  2 Small, Adam M          22 Arizona-AZ          24.01      23.45   17  
  3 Burnett, Simon A       29 FORD-AZ             23.78      23.54   16  
  4 Sorenson, Payton M     18 MAC-AZ              23.80      23.73   15  
  5 Behm, Herbie M         21 Gmsc-AZ             23.70      24.03   14  
  6 Lawson, Jason A        24 PSC-AZ              23.79      24.15   13  
  7 Steninger, Bart J      26 FORD-AZ             23.92      24.17   12  
  8 Jurgs, Dan H           20 Gmsc-AZ             24.09      24.35   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Amlee, Jeff G          21 Arizona-AZ          24.64      24.01    9  
 10 Shores, Kyle M         26 PSC-AZ              24.60      24.08    7  
 11 Popov, Nick S          21 Arizona-AZ          24.45      24.09    6  
 12 Friedemann, Mitchell   20 Arizona-AZ          24.33      24.26    5  
 13 Ritter, Adam J         27 FORD-AZ             24.28      24.29    4  
 14 Gutman, Tommy W        20 Arizona-AZ          24.35      24.51    3  
 15 Wolfe, Gunnar E        18 PSC-AZ              24.29      24.62    2  
 16 Hale, Tory A           22 WILD-NM             24.76      25.01    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Miller, Ellis          20 Arizona-AZ          24.99      24.69  
 18 Hadinger, Nick R       22 Arizona-AZ          25.04      24.70  
 19 Maddy, Seth C          17 MAC-AZ              24.97      24.74  
 20 Dignan, Ryan F         20 SDA-AZ              25.16      24.79  
 21 Steel, Kevin T         20 Arizona-AZ          24.77      24.82  
 22 Lezcano, Alec M        15 UNDTA-AZ            24.95      25.00  
 23 Montano, Isaac         17 PSC-AZ              25.24      25.20  
 24 Garcia-Lascurain, Man  17 ASF                 25.24      25.81  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Hurko, Matt T          21 Arizona-AZ          25.24             
 19 Sheppard, Michael B    20 Arizona-AZ          25.24             
 23 Adalsteinsson, David   21 Gmsc-AZ             25.29             
 23 Hendryx, Abraham P     18 MAC-AZ              25.29             
 25 Osborn, JJ             16 PSC-AZ              25.42             
 26 Stevens, Brian J       19 Arizona-AZ          25.45             
 27 Garner, Justin G       16 MAC-AZ              25.55             
 28 Brouwer, Alex R        19 SDA-AZ              25.59             
 29 Guttmacher, Tyler J    18 MAC-AZ              25.60             
 30 Ross, Walter E         18 PSC-AZ              25.63             
 31 Williams, Aaron S      17 MAC-AZ              25.67             
 32 Godfrey, Trent S       16 PSC-AZ              25.76             
 33 De Jesus, Jose R       17 EPAP-BD             25.79             
 34 Randall, Lincoln J     18 MAC-AZ              25.82             
 34 McDonnell, Ross V      16 MAC-AZ              25.82             
 36 Starkweather, Joseph   15 Gmsc-AZ             25.95             
 37 Benz, Dieter           15 Gmsc-AZ             25.99             
 38 Miller, Cole           17 Gmsc-AZ             26.01             
 39 Belton, Jordon E       17 FORD-AZ             26.05             
 40 McCoy, Ryan T          16 PSC-AZ              26.17             
 41 Ponce, Jose A          29 PSC-AZ              26.19             
 41 Posadas, Hector        17 EPAP-BD             26.19             
 43 Scooler, Filemon       18 AZAC-AZ             26.27             
 44 Decker, TJ J           17 AZM-AZ              26.28             
 45 Stalcup, Cody L        15 UNDTA-AZ            26.35             
 45 Engelmann, Connor W    18 AZAC-AZ             26.35             
 47 Williams, Luke A       17 AZM-AZ              26.41             
 47 Frakes, Timmy M        18 PSC-AZ              26.41             
 47 Koppel, Steven L       17 Az. Seals-AZ        26.41             
 50 Glover, Spencer D      16 MAC-AZ              26.46             
 51 Schultz, Alex          17 Gmsc-AZ             26.59             
 52 Thomas, Londen J       17 SDA-AZ              26.78             
 53 Alentado, Jason P      17 FORD-AZ             26.79             
 54 Bullington, Daniel R   17 PSC-AZ              26.80             
 55 Lynch, Tyler T         16 LOBO-NM             26.90             
 56 Zabokrtsky, Kyle H     15 MAC-AZ              26.99             
 57 Enriquez, Julian J     16 UN-AZ               27.02             
 57 Fitch, Ben B           17 SDA-AZ              27.02             
 59 Marske, Derek W        17 Gmsc-AZ             27.09             
 60 Houck, Logan           15 SAND-CA             27.13             
 61 House, Matt R          15 FORD-AZ             27.19             
 62 Flygare, Colton J      15 MAC-AZ              27.26             
 62 Brauer, Daniel J       17 FAST-AZ             27.26             
 62 Brooks, Ben D          15 MAC-AZ              27.26             
 65 Nelson, Michael R      18 PSC-AZ              27.27             
 66 Wilson, Nick B         17 NEP-AZ              27.35             
 67 Huang, Charles Y       15 FORD-AZ             27.37             
 68 Flygare, Cason D       15 MAC-AZ              27.42             
 69 Bravo, Tomas           16 ASF                 27.44             
 70 Dunn, Kendall P        17 FOXJ-MN             27.47             
 71 Brouwer, Ben M         19 SDA-AZ              27.50             
 72 Rajadas, Abhishek      16 DTAC-AZ             27.55             
 73 Terzic, Philip M       16 Gmsc-AZ             27.68             
 74 Flege, Michael A       15 MAC-AZ              27.72             
 75 Kyman, Zach A          15 SDA-AZ              27.84             
 76 Bowers, Grant          16 Gmsc-AZ             27.86             
 77 Krupitzer, Brian E     17 MAC-AZ              28.00             
 78 Hendricks, Kyle V      15 MAC-AZ              28.10             
 79 Krupitzer, Kevin J     16 MAC-AZ              28.16             
 79 Morton, Sam J          15 Gmsc-AZ             28.16             
 79 Hemeyer, Brady L       17 MAC-AZ              28.16             
 82 Barkley, Nik R         18 AZAC-AZ             28.22             
 83 Turley, Brandon H      16 DTAC-AZ             28.35             
 83 Langley, Trace J       16 AZAC-AZ             28.35             
 85 Eshima, Jarrett        15 Gmsc-AZ             28.61             
 86 Yakobchuk, Vlad        15 UNGOL-AZ            28.78             
 87 Quattrocchi, Clark     15 Gmsc-AZ             28.83             
 88 Tittle, Conner M       16 NEP-AZ              28.85             
 89 Evans, Spencer D       16 MAC-AZ              28.90             
 90 Damis, Chase           16 Gmsc-AZ             28.95             
 90 Muldoon, Lawrence B    18 FORD-AZ             28.95             
 92 Dang, Vinh             17 Gmsc-AZ             29.05             
 93 Hurst, Matt P          17 AZAC-AZ             29.12             
 94 Beardsley, Tyler J     16 DTAC-AZ             29.24             
 95 Calleja, Miguel        15 ASF                 29.35             
 96 O''Malley, Sam C        15 AZM-AZ              29.41             
 97 Christy, Brock T       15 NEP-AZ              29.45             
 98 Beutler, Matthew R     15 SDA-AZ              29.55             
 99 Dawson, Justin         16 DTAC-AZ             29.56             
100 Floyd, Axel T          15 AZAC-AZ             29.58             
101 Ginsberg, Zach         15 NEP-AZ              29.60             
102 Carpenter, Bennet R    17 MAC-AZ              29.64             
103 Phalen, Nikolai A      15 SDA-AZ              29.79             
104 O''Malley, Jack S       17 AZM-AZ              29.82             
105 Chamberlin, Wesley C   17 MAC-AZ              29.84             
106 Corey, William         16 Gmsc-AZ             30.15             
107 Weser, Mark E          15 MAC-AZ              30.28             
108 Underwood, Jon P       15 AZAC-AZ             30.35             
109 Salas, Cesar           16 ASF                 30.42             
110 Carranza, Oscar        18 EPAP-BD             31.48             
111 Rice, Andy J           15 NEP-AZ              31.85             
112 Zgoda, Will H          15 SDA-AZ              31.99             
113 Estes, Stephen L       21 Gmsc-AZ             32.25             
 -- McKinnon, Trenton D    16 MAC-AZ                DQ              
 -- Stern, Neon Li M       15 SDA-AZ                DQ              
 -- Pinto, Manny N         15 FORD-AZ               NS              
 -- Cashion, Trey D        15 FORD-AZ               NS              
 -- Alger, Travis R        16 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Rigg, Nolan J          15 UN-NM                 NS              
 -- Buckley, Derek G       18 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Pearson, Colton        17 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Rigg, Tanner M         17 UN-NM                 NS              
 -- Mozdzen, Matthew T     19 AZAC-AZ               NS              
 -- Blodgett, Erik D       16 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Porter, Tyler E        17 MAC-AZ                NS              
 -- Green, Gabriel T       18 MAC-AZ                NS              
 
 Event 114  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Super Final
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Schoeman, Roland M     31 PSC-AZ              22.60      22.38   20  
  2 Grevers, Matt C        27 FORD-AZ             23.25      22.59   17  
  3 Brunelli, Nick J       30 MAC-NC              22.91      22.89   16  
  4 Pechmann, Luke A       22 Arizona-AZ          23.47      23.61   15  
 
Event 115  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   4:19.39
      Jr Nats:   4:23.79
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Anderson, Alyssa J     21 Arizona-AZ        4:23.75    4:16.41   20  
               1:01.12    2:05.54 (1:04.42)
      3:11.62 (1:06.08)   4:16.41 (1:04.79)
  2 Luttrell, Lizzy G      21 Gmsc-AZ           4:30.86    4:25.11   17  
               1:04.21    2:12.62 (1:08.41)
      3:19.96 (1:07.34)   4:25.11 (1:05.15)
  3 Landgrebe, Shannon N   21 Gmsc-AZ           4:29.97    4:25.15   16  
               1:02.12    2:09.20 (1:07.08)
      3:17.15 (1:07.95)   4:25.15 (1:08.00)
  4 Aitchison, Alexandra   15 Gmsc-AZ           4:30.18    4:29.17   15  
               1:03.85    2:12.05 (1:08.20)
      3:20.95 (1:08.90)   4:29.17 (1:08.22)
  5 Harding, Sam K         17 WILD-NM           4:26.41    4:32.17   14  
               1:03.91    2:12.34 (1:08.43)
      3:22.37 (1:10.03)   4:32.17 (1:09.80)
  6 Morrice, Cassie P      20 Gmsc-AZ           4:35.27    4:37.31   13  
               1:05.56    2:15.79 (1:10.23)
      3:26.66 (1:10.87)   4:37.31 (1:10.65)
  7 Pino, Cassaundra E     15 LOBO-NM           4:40.49    4:41.48   12  
               1:06.22    2:17.94 (1:11.72)
      3:29.86 (1:11.92)   4:41.48 (1:11.62)
  8 Golden, Kallie J       19 Gmsc-AZ           4:30.40    4:59.59   11  
               1:08.76    2:24.03 (1:15.27)
      3:41.84 (1:17.81)   4:59.59 (1:17.75)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Iverson, Jordan L      20 Gmsc-AZ           4:41.53    4:35.18    9  
               1:06.43    2:16.75 (1:10.32)
      3:26.63 (1:09.88)   4:35.18 (1:08.55)
 10 Evans, Ashley J        20 Arizona-AZ        4:42.27    4:35.70    7  
               1:07.76    2:17.43 (1:09.67)
      3:27.38 (1:09.95)   4:35.70 (1:08.32)
 11 Wuoti, Kelsey G        17 FORD-AZ           4:42.01    4:37.57    6  
               1:05.99    2:17.09 (1:11.10)
      3:27.87 (1:10.78)   4:37.57 (1:09.70)
 12 Drake, Monica J        21 Arizona-AZ        4:41.96    4:38.69    5  
               1:07.90    2:18.75 (1:10.85)
      3:29.99 (1:11.24)   4:38.69 (1:08.70)
 13 Thomas, Kelsey         16 Gmsc-AZ           4:41.13    4:39.32    4  
               1:07.91    2:18.77 (1:10.86)
      3:30.13 (1:11.36)   4:39.32 (1:09.19)
 14 Croman, C M            15 FORD-AZ           4:41.53    4:39.35    3  
               1:05.58    2:16.91 (1:11.33)
      3:28.89 (1:11.98)   4:39.35 (1:10.46)
 15 Watson, Valeria        16 ASF               4:40.89    4:39.65    2  
               1:07.80    2:20.07 (1:12.27)
      3:31.08 (1:11.01)   4:39.65 (1:08.57)
 16 Atkins, Lauren A       16 LOBO-NM           4:41.67    4:43.46    1  
               1:05.67    2:17.42 (1:11.75)
      3:30.33 (1:12.91)   4:43.46 (1:13.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Zeiger, Heidi A        20 RTLR-CA           4:43.01             
               1:07.74    2:19.81 (1:12.07)
      3:32.27 (1:12.46)   4:43.01 (1:10.74)
 18 Hultin, Shannyn S      19 CSSC-CA           4:45.44             
               1:06.92    2:19.70 (1:12.78)
      3:32.85 (1:13.15)   4:45.44 (1:12.59)
 19 Kowalski, Cecelia R    15 SDA-AZ            4:45.59             
               1:09.65    2:22.27 (1:12.62)
      3:35.78 (1:13.51)   4:45.59 (1:09.81)
 20 Luker, Razilee K       16 FORD-AZ           4:45.78             
               1:08.33    2:20.98 (1:12.65)
      3:34.03 (1:13.05)   4:45.78 (1:11.75)
 21 Blankemeier, Bailee N  15 AZAC-AZ           4:48.73             
               1:08.07    2:22.27 (1:14.20)
      3:36.20 (1:13.93)   4:48.73 (1:12.53)
 22 Jenck, Clara S         16 SDA-AZ            4:49.26             
               1:09.57    2:22.37 (1:12.80)
      3:36.83 (1:14.46)   4:49.26 (1:12.43)
 23 Palomino, Kathryn      17 Gmsc-AZ           4:49.67             
               1:07.03    2:19.79 (1:12.76)
      3:34.66 (1:14.87)   4:49.67 (1:15.01)
 24 Royce, Ashlyn k        18 AZAC-AZ           4:50.26             
                 16.69      1:09.78 (53.09)
      2:23.35 (1:13.57)   4:50.26 (2:26.91)
 25 Stover, Simone T       15 LOBO-NM           4:51.21             
               1:09.49    2:23.83 (1:14.34)
      3:38.24 (1:14.41)   4:51.21 (1:12.97)
 26 Allen, Maddie E        15 SDA-AZ            4:51.26             
               1:11.03    2:25.55 (1:14.52)
      3:39.55 (1:14.00)   4:51.26 (1:11.71)
 27 Palomino, Adriana      15 Gmsc-AZ           4:51.56             
               1:09.21    2:22.12 (1:12.91)
      3:37.83 (1:15.71)   4:51.56 (1:13.73)
 28 Andrews, Tinsley M     19 SDA-AZ            4:51.99             
               1:10.74    2:24.91 (1:14.17)
      3:39.40 (1:14.49)   4:51.99 (1:12.59)
 29 Rottman, Katie         16 Gmsc-AZ           4:52.06             
               1:10.90    2:25.26 (1:14.36)
      3:40.32 (1:15.06)   4:52.06 (1:11.74)
 30 Melosi, Mikki M        16 Gmsc-AZ           4:52.72             
               1:10.28    2:24.72 (1:14.44)
      3:39.12 (1:14.40)   4:52.72 (1:13.60)
 31 McMullin, Taylor A     16 SDA-AZ            4:52.73             
               1:11.20    2:25.36 (1:14.16)
      3:39.70 (1:14.34)   4:52.73 (1:13.03)
 32 Ankeney, Emily D       15 AZAC-AZ           4:53.36             
               1:10.67    2:25.75 (1:15.08)
      3:40.27 (1:14.52)   4:53.36 (1:13.09)
 33 Froemming, Anna V      17 MAC-AZ            4:53.69             
               1:12.62    2:27.61 (1:14.99)
      3:41.17 (1:13.56)   4:53.69 (1:12.52)
 34 Bender, Alisha         17 Gmsc-AZ           4:54.15             
               1:10.33    2:24.07 (1:13.74)
      3:38.91 (1:14.84)   4:54.15 (1:15.24)
 35 Johnson, Holli A       12 NEP-AZ            4:55.48             
               1:13.14    2:27.94 (1:14.80)
      3:42.01 (1:14.07)   4:55.48 (1:13.47)
 36 Brunt, Lauren          15 Gmsc-AZ           4:55.64             
               1:08.44    2:23.06 (1:14.62)
      3:39.28 (1:16.22)   4:55.64 (1:16.36)
 37 Wade, Lindsey M        17 AZAC-AZ           4:57.37             
               1:10.61    2:26.77 (1:16.16)
      3:42.72 (1:15.95)   4:57.37 (1:14.65)
 38 Grebert, Tara C        18 AZAC-AZ           4:57.49             
               1:10.40    2:26.26 (1:15.86)
      3:42.20 (1:15.94)   4:57.49 (1:15.29)
 39 Wright, Kaitlin A      17 AZAC-AZ           4:59.10             
               1:11.22    2:27.43 (1:16.21)
      3:43.80 (1:16.37)   4:59.10 (1:15.30)
 40 Gabaldon, Josi R       16 WILD-NM           4:59.68             
               1:11.20    2:27.28 (1:16.08)
      3:43.93 (1:16.65)   4:59.68 (1:15.75)
 41 Rafferty, Mckenna      15 Gmsc-AZ           4:59.69             
               1:12.10    2:29.49 (1:17.39)
      3:46.51 (1:17.02)   4:59.69 (1:13.18)
 42 Kaijser, Victoria M    15 NEP-AZ            5:00.03             
               1:10.96    2:27.35 (1:16.39)
      3:44.19 (1:16.84)   5:00.03 (1:15.84)
 43 Babich Morrow, Cecina  15 NEP-AZ            5:00.15             
               1:12.10    2:28.62 (1:16.52)
      3:44.57 (1:15.95)   5:00.15 (1:15.58)
 44 Schmidgall, Makenna A  16 MAC-AZ            5:00.25             
               1:10.33    2:24.28 (1:13.95)
      3:41.59 (1:17.31)   5:00.25 (1:18.66)
 45 Branch, Katie R        17 SDA-AZ            5:01.92             
               1:09.70    2:26.44 (1:16.74)
      3:44.67 (1:18.23)   5:01.92 (1:17.25)
 46 Nickles, Dria S        16 FORD-AZ           5:03.26             
               1:10.64    2:26.83 (1:16.19)
      3:44.60 (1:17.77)   5:03.26 (1:18.66)
 47 McLaws, Cheyenne J     16 AZAC-AZ           5:04.18             
               1:12.66    2:30.82 (1:18.16)
      3:48.10 (1:17.28)   5:04.18 (1:16.08)
 48 Richards, Emma         16 AZM-AZ            5:05.86             
               1:10.30    2:28.87 (1:18.57)
      3:48.27 (1:19.40)   5:05.86 (1:17.59)
 49 Summers, Kelsey S      15 LOBO-NM           5:06.03             
               1:14.26    2:31.99 (1:17.73)
      3:49.94 (1:17.95)   5:06.03 (1:16.09)
 50 Burr, Elena R          17 DTAC-AZ           5:06.53             
               1:10.60    2:27.91 (1:17.31)
      3:47.52 (1:19.61)   5:06.53 (1:19.01)
 51 Gibson, Julie A        15 NEP-AZ            5:09.61             
               1:12.20    2:30.87 (1:18.67)
      3:51.78 (1:20.91)   5:09.61 (1:17.83)
 52 Bearden, Brianna E     16 NEP-AZ            5:11.20             
               1:13.51    2:33.20 (1:19.69)
      3:52.58 (1:19.38)   5:11.20 (1:18.62)
 53 Andrews, Tricia L      16 SDA-AZ            5:12.63             
               1:14.55    2:32.33 (1:17.78)
      3:52.14 (1:19.81)   5:12.63 (1:20.49)
 54 Smith, Allie M         15 MAC-AZ            5:14.41             
               1:12.77    2:33.01 (1:20.24)
      3:54.24 (1:21.23)   5:14.41 (1:20.17)
 55 Earnest, Erin B        17 AZM-AZ            5:14.65             
                 35.96    1:56.41 (1:20.45)
      3:18.62 (1:22.21)   5:14.65 (1:56.03)
 56 Giles, Abby L          15 MAC-AZ            5:15.08             
               1:13.51    2:33.08 (1:19.57)
      3:53.92 (1:20.84)   5:15.08 (1:21.16)
 57 Noel, Easton M         16 MAC-AZ            5:18.04             
               1:12.99    2:34.44 (1:21.45)
      3:58.19 (1:23.75)   5:18.04 (1:19.85)
 58 Smith, Shannon T       17 AZAC-AZ           5:18.43             
                 37.46    1:59.66 (1:22.20)
      3:21.54 (1:21.88)   5:18.43 (1:56.89)
 59 Kidney, Brianna D      16 MAC-AZ            5:18.81             
                 39.36    1:59.88 (1:20.52)
      3:22.13 (1:22.25)   5:18.81 (1:56.68)
 60 Alford, Brianna L      15 MAC-AZ            5:19.60             
               1:15.16    2:36.99 (1:21.83)
      4:00.00 (1:23.01)   5:19.60 (1:19.60)
 61 Rivero, Marina         16 ASF               5:19.96             
               1:12.95    2:35.61 (1:22.66)
      3:59.36 (1:23.75)   5:19.96 (1:20.60)
 62 Cannon, Lexi R         15 NEP-AZ            5:20.34             
               1:13.78    2:34.89 (1:21.11)
      3:59.32 (1:24.43)   5:20.34 (1:21.02)
 63 Rubin, Sydney N        17 LOBO-NM           5:25.59             
                 37.83    2:01.14 (1:23.31)
      3:25.76 (1:24.62)   5:25.59 (1:59.83)
 64 Jull, Hayley K         16 AZAC-AZ           5:26.62             
                 39.50    2:02.49 (1:22.99)
      3:26.34 (1:23.85)   5:26.62 (2:00.28)
 65 Ames, Emily M          15 AZAC-AZ           5:26.88             
               1:16.84    2:40.01 (1:23.17)
      4:04.41 (1:24.40)   5:26.88 (1:22.47)
 66 Manis, Hannah K        15 MAC-AZ            5:28.91             
               1:17.45    2:42.00 (1:24.55)
      4:07.43 (1:25.43)   5:28.91 (1:21.48)
 67 Blackwell, Brianna R   16 AZAC-AZ           5:31.86             
               1:17.43    2:41.77 (1:24.34)
      4:06.92 (1:25.15)   5:31.86 (1:24.94)
 68 Gruender, Tiana        15 MAC-AZ            5:35.05             
               1:13.99    2:39.95 (1:25.96)
      4:08.01 (1:28.06)   5:35.05 (1:27.04)
 69 Holmes, Jane E         16 NEP-AZ            5:38.20             
               1:19.09    2:43.47 (1:24.38)
      4:10.67 (1:27.20)   5:38.20 (1:27.53)
 -- Castillo, Sammy L      16 MAC-AZ                NS              
 
 Event 116  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   3:59.99
      Jr Nats:   4:05.19
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Townsend, Darian R     27 FORD-AZ           4:12.52    4:00.14   20  
                 57.04    1:59.77 (1:02.73)
      3:01.75 (1:01.98)     4:00.14 (58.39)
  2 Basson, Jean           24 FORD-AZ           4:10.38    4:03.39   17  
                 58.40    2:00.07 (1:01.67)
      3:01.87 (1:01.80)   4:03.39 (1:01.52)
  3 Barber, Matt D         20 Arizona-AZ        4:12.25    4:04.42   16  
                 57.82    1:59.01 (1:01.19)
      3:01.81 (1:02.80)   4:04.42 (1:02.61)
  4 Daigler, Hannon M      19 SAND-CA           4:13.45    4:06.58   15  
                 58.67    2:00.70 (1:02.03)
      3:03.72 (1:03.02)   4:06.58 (1:02.86)
  5 Veazey, Caleb P        21 DM-NT             4:16.47    4:09.80   14  
                 58.68    2:01.24 (1:02.56)
      3:05.41 (1:04.17)   4:09.80 (1:04.39)
  6 Houck, Logan           15 SAND-CA           4:13.21    4:09.91   13  
                 59.81    2:03.49 (1:03.68)
      3:07.64 (1:04.15)   4:09.91 (1:02.27)
  7 Thomas, Hayden D       19 UNASU-AZ          4:13.25    4:11.85   12  
               1:00.95    2:04.14 (1:03.19)
      3:08.17 (1:04.03)   4:11.85 (1:03.68)
  8 Garcia-Lascurain, Man  17 ASF               4:20.00    4:20.96   11  
               1:01.36    2:07.93 (1:06.57)
      3:14.53 (1:06.60)   4:20.96 (1:06.43)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Palumbo, Alex P        19 UN-PN             4:21.70    4:12.92    9  
               1:00.91    2:05.16 (1:04.25)
      3:09.99 (1:04.83)   4:12.92 (1:02.93)
 10 Owens, Kevin P         18 Santa Clara-PC    4:20.13    4:13.54    7  
               1:00.04    2:04.29 (1:04.25)
      3:10.67 (1:06.38)   4:13.54 (1:02.87)
 11 Justice, Robert        35 Gmsc-AZ           4:20.98    4:18.97    6  
               1:02.60    2:08.20 (1:05.60)
      3:14.16 (1:05.96)   4:18.97 (1:04.81)
 12 Ewoldt, Kyle L         15 SDA-AZ            4:30.54    4:22.50    5  
               1:03.36    2:10.51 (1:07.15)
      3:17.20 (1:06.69)   4:22.50 (1:05.30)
 13 Hojnacki, Hunter J     16 AZAC-AZ           4:26.14    4:22.81    4  
               1:03.11    2:10.11 (1:07.00)
      3:17.12 (1:07.01)   4:22.81 (1:05.69)
 14 McDonnell, Ross V      16 MAC-AZ            4:26.26    4:23.07    3  
               1:00.80    2:08.18 (1:07.38)
      3:17.45 (1:09.27)   4:23.07 (1:05.62)
 15 White, Michael J       16 UNGOL-AZ          4:33.15    4:23.61    2  
               1:02.60    2:10.06 (1:07.46)
      3:17.11 (1:07.05)   4:23.61 (1:06.50)
 16 Telep, Ryan P          20 SDA-AZ            4:31.46    4:35.87    1  
               1:05.19    2:15.04 (1:09.85)
      3:26.25 (1:11.21)   4:35.87 (1:09.62)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Stacy, Pete K          21 Arizona-AZ        4:22.51             
                 59.57    2:04.97 (1:05.40)
      3:13.61 (1:08.64)   4:22.51 (1:08.90)
 15 Benz, Dieter           15 Gmsc-AZ           4:29.46             
               1:00.43    2:08.24 (1:07.81)
      3:18.60 (1:10.36)   4:29.46 (1:10.86)
 16 Williams, Luke A       17 AZM-AZ            4:30.21             
               1:02.91    2:10.78 (1:07.87)
      3:20.57 (1:09.79)   4:30.21 (1:09.64)
 19 Creager, Brent R       32 Gmsc-AZ           4:31.49             
               1:05.26    2:13.57 (1:08.31)
      3:22.62 (1:09.05)   4:31.49 (1:08.87)
 21 Fitch, Ben B           17 SDA-AZ            4:33.37             
               1:06.09    2:15.33 (1:09.24)
      3:25.02 (1:09.69)   4:33.37 (1:08.35)
 22 Febres, Edgar          17 Gmsc-AZ           4:35.49             
               1:03.81    2:13.73 (1:09.92)
      3:24.88 (1:11.15)   4:35.49 (1:10.61)
 23 Scooler, Filemon       18 AZAC-AZ           4:36.19             
               1:04.73    2:15.48 (1:10.75)
      3:26.58 (1:11.10)   4:36.19 (1:09.61)
 24 Guttmacher, Tyler J    18 MAC-AZ            4:36.40             
               1:03.20    2:14.19 (1:10.99)
      3:25.93 (1:11.74)   4:36.40 (1:10.47)
 25 Thomas, Londen J       17 SDA-AZ            4:36.74             
               1:05.49    2:15.34 (1:09.85)
      3:26.56 (1:11.22)   4:36.74 (1:10.18)
 26 Dunn, Kendall P        17 FOXJ-MN           4:37.41             
               1:05.45    2:16.96 (1:11.51)
      3:28.15 (1:11.19)   4:37.41 (1:09.26)
 27 Belton, Jordon E       17 FORD-AZ           4:38.18             
               1:03.85    2:13.20 (1:09.35)
      3:25.37 (1:12.17)   4:38.18 (1:12.81)
 28 Dignan, Ryan F         20 SDA-AZ            4:39.37             
               1:07.07    2:16.89 (1:09.82)
      3:28.29 (1:11.40)   4:39.37 (1:11.08)
 29 Starkweather, Joseph   15 Gmsc-AZ           4:40.12             
               1:06.12    2:18.41 (1:12.29)
      3:31.99 (1:13.58)   4:40.12 (1:08.13)
 30 Posadas, Hector        17 EPAP-BD           4:42.90             
               1:06.88    2:19.52 (1:12.64)
      3:32.73 (1:13.21)   4:42.90 (1:10.17)
 31 Damis, Chase           16 Gmsc-AZ           4:43.72             
               1:06.47    2:19.36 (1:12.89)
      3:33.04 (1:13.68)   4:43.72 (1:10.68)
 32 Salas, Cesar           16 ASF               4:44.26             
               1:07.01    2:19.81 (1:12.80)
      3:33.12 (1:13.31)   4:44.26 (1:11.14)
 33 Muldoon, Lawrence B    18 FORD-AZ           4:44.61             
               1:03.94    2:16.81 (1:12.87)
      3:31.13 (1:14.32)   4:44.61 (1:13.48)
 34 Zabokrtsky, Kyle H     15 MAC-AZ            4:45.00             
               1:04.74    2:18.56 (1:13.82)
      3:32.91 (1:14.35)   4:45.00 (1:12.09)
 35 Flygare, Cason D       15 MAC-AZ            4:45.01             
               1:07.32    2:17.57 (1:10.25)
      3:33.16 (1:15.59)   4:45.01 (1:11.85)
 36 Hendryx, Abraham P     18 MAC-AZ            4:46.06             
               1:08.11    2:20.72 (1:12.61)
      3:34.38 (1:13.66)   4:46.06 (1:11.68)
 37 Brouwer, Ben M         19 SDA-AZ            4:46.76             
               1:04.95    2:18.37 (1:13.42)
      3:33.10 (1:14.73)   4:46.76 (1:13.66)
 38 Christy, Brock T       15 NEP-AZ            4:47.53             
               1:08.30    2:21.86 (1:13.56)
      3:35.50 (1:13.64)   4:47.53 (1:12.03)
 39 Bowers, Grant          16 Gmsc-AZ           4:50.81             
               1:08.58    2:23.19 (1:14.61)
      3:38.40 (1:15.21)   4:50.81 (1:12.41)
 40 Weser, Mark E          15 MAC-AZ            4:51.66             
               1:08.14    2:22.97 (1:14.83)
      3:38.37 (1:15.40)   4:51.66 (1:13.29)
 41 Brauer, Daniel J       17 FAST-AZ           4:52.82             
               1:07.31    2:22.77 (1:15.46)
      3:39.14 (1:16.37)   4:52.82 (1:13.68)
 42 Mloukhiyeh, Elias J    17 MAC-AZ            4:53.94             
               1:06.98    2:21.97 (1:14.99)
      3:38.10 (1:16.13)   4:53.94 (1:15.84)
 43 Eshima, Jarrett        15 Gmsc-AZ           4:55.16             
               1:08.80    2:23.72 (1:14.92)
      3:39.68 (1:15.96)   4:55.16 (1:15.48)
 44 Ginsberg, Zach         15 NEP-AZ            4:56.66             
               1:08.88    2:24.69 (1:15.81)
      3:41.83 (1:17.14)   4:56.66 (1:14.83)
 45 Barkley, Nik R         18 AZAC-AZ           4:57.30             
               1:10.12    2:25.92 (1:15.80)
      3:42.41 (1:16.49)   4:57.30 (1:14.89)
 46 Beutler, Matthew R     15 SDA-AZ            4:57.35             
               1:09.32    2:24.07 (1:14.75)
      3:40.50 (1:16.43)   4:57.35 (1:16.85)
 47 Kyman, Zach A          15 SDA-AZ            4:58.44             
               1:11.04    2:27.91 (1:16.87)
      3:44.56 (1:16.65)   4:58.44 (1:13.88)
 48 House, Matt R          15 FORD-AZ           5:03.26             
               1:07.18    2:25.04 (1:17.86)
      3:45.03 (1:19.99)   5:03.26 (1:18.23)
 49 Miller, Kyle A         18 MAC-AZ            5:04.21             
               1:07.70    2:24.34 (1:16.64)
      3:45.28 (1:20.94)   5:04.21 (1:18.93)
 50 Calleja, Miguel        15 ASF               5:04.89             
               1:08.78    2:24.91 (1:16.13)
      3:44.40 (1:19.49)   5:04.89 (1:20.49)
 51 Carranza, Oscar        18 EPAP-BD           5:17.81             
               1:16.06    2:35.73 (1:19.67)
      3:57.05 (1:21.32)   5:17.81 (1:20.76)
 52 Rice, Andy J           15 NEP-AZ            5:20.18             
               1:16.11    2:38.10 (1:21.99)
      4:00.45 (1:22.35)   5:20.18 (1:19.73)
 53 Beardsley, Tyler J     16 DTAC-AZ           5:20.78             
               1:12.71    2:35.40 (1:22.69)
      3:58.83 (1:23.43)   5:20.78 (1:21.95)
 54 Corey, William         16 Gmsc-AZ           5:39.88             
               1:13.15    2:41.39 (1:28.24)
      4:13.56 (1:32.17)   5:39.88 (1:26.32)
 -- Olszewski, Josh R      17 Gmsc-AZ               NS              
 -- Buckley, Derek G       18 MAC-AZ                NS              
 
Event 101  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 MAC-AZ  ''B''                         4:08.00    4:09.28   40  
     1) Guttmacher, Samantha P 16     2) Herr, Lexie 16               
     3) Schmidgall, Makenna A 16      4) Foliaki, Lesieli A 15        
               1:19.83    2:03.70 (2:03.70)
      3:06.76 (1:03.06)   4:09.28 (2:05.58)
            4:09.28 ( )                    
  2 WILD-NM  ''A''                        4:05.08    4:12.28   34  
     1) Harding, Sam K 17             2) Hobson, Jorgi L 20           
     3) Gabaldon, Josi R 16           4) Murphy, Eryn N 20            
               2:03.51    3:07.49 (1:03.98)
      4:12.28 (1:04.79)         4:12.28 ( )
  3 AZAC-AZ  ''B''                        4:09.53    4:14.48   32  
     1) Wade, Lindsey M 17            2) Arellano, Sam T 15           
     3) Blankemeier, Bailee N 15      4) Ankeney, Emily D 15          
               2:07.11    3:09.28 (1:02.17)
      4:14.48 (1:05.20)         4:14.48 ( )
  4 LOBO-NM  ''A''                        4:20.00    4:18.86   30  
     1) Pino, Cassaundra E 15         2) Stover, Simone T 15          
     3) St. John, Gillian E 14        4) Atkins, Lauren A 16          
               1:02.49    2:07.54 (2:07.54)
      3:16.62 (1:09.08)   4:18.86 (2:11.32)
            4:18.86 ( )                    
  5 MAC-AZ  ''C''                         4:12.00    4:22.78   28  
     1) Giles, Abby L 15              2) Noel, Easton M 16            
     3) Mashore, Kayle M 15           4) Barker, Nicole L 18          
               1:24.74    2:09.96 (2:09.96)
      3:15.62 (1:05.66)   4:22.78 (2:12.82)
            4:22.78 ( )                    
  6 AZAC-AZ  ''C''                        4:16.40    4:24.11   26  
     1) McLaws, Cheyenne J 16         2) Wright, Kaitlin A 17         
     3) Grebert, Tara C 18            4) Royce, Ashlyn k 18           
               1:15.34    2:14.19 (2:14.19)
      3:19.77 (1:05.58)   4:24.11 (2:09.92)
            4:24.11 ( )                    
  7 SDA-AZ  ''A''                         4:15.00    4:31.82   24  
     1) Van Alstine, Nicole M 18      2) Andrews, Tricia L 16         
     3) Thomas, Kira L 13             4) Branch, Emily L 15           
               1:17.76      2:14.40 (56.64)
      3:21.03 (1:06.63)   4:31.82 (1:10.79)
  8 MAC-AZ  ''A''                         4:18.00   x4:33.88  
     1) Dahl, Sydney J 16             2) Anderson, Lindsey N 15       
     3) Smith, Allie M 15             4) Alford, Brianna L 15         
               2:14.92    3:24.12 (1:09.20)
      4:33.88 (1:09.76)                    
  9 MAC-AZ  ''D''                         4:32.00   x4:36.29  
     1) Castillo, Sammy L 16          2) Lent, Madeline 17            
     3) Naramore, Hailey K 17         4) McCormack, Marisa K 17       
               1:09.39    2:19.59 (2:19.59)
      3:29.09 (1:09.50)   4:36.29 (2:16.70)
            4:36.29 ( )                    
 10 MAC-AZ  ''E''                         4:35.00   x4:38.11  
     1) Cluff, Emily R 15             2) Ashley, Cloe E 15            
     3) Kidney, Brianna D 16          4) Froemming, Anna V 17         
               1:11.13    2:20.50 (2:20.50)
      3:30.09 (1:09.59)   4:38.11 (2:17.61)
            4:38.11 ( )                    
 11 AZAC-AZ  ''D''                        4:41.07   x4:47.49  
     1) Smith, Shannon T 17           2) Ames, Emily M 15             
     3) Hall, Sidnee T 15             4) Jull, Hayley K 16            
               1:09.55    2:23.04 (2:23.04)
      3:37.25 (1:14.21)   4:47.49 (2:24.45)
            4:47.49 ( )                    
 
 Event 102  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 MAC-AZ  ''A''                         3:38.00    3:43.54   40  
     1) Maddy, Seth C 17              2) Sorenson, Payton M 18        
     3) Hendryx, Abraham P 18         4) Guttmacher, Tyler J 18       
                 54.62      1:49.23 (54.61)
        2:46.44 (57.21)     3:43.54 (57.10)
  2 MAC-AZ  ''B''                         3:42.00    3:46.44   34  
     1) Garner, Justin G 16           2) Newton, Cody R 17            
     3) Randall, Lincoln J 18         4) Williams, Aaron S 17         
                 57.08      1:52.76 (55.68)
        2:49.86 (57.10)     3:46.44 (56.58)
  3 SDA-AZ  ''A''                         4:00.00    3:51.81   32  
     1) Ewoldt, Kyle L 15             2) Telep, Ryan P 20             
     3) Meschke, Clay R 19            4) Brouwer, Alex R 19           
                 15.08                     
            1:14.58 ( )   3:51.81 (2:37.23)
  4 Gmsc-AZ  ''A''                        3:59.67    4:03.57   30  
     1) Damis, Chase 16               2) Benz, Dieter 15              
     3) Eshima, Jarrett 15            4) Bowers, Grant 16             
               1:02.75      2:00.58 (57.83)
      3:03.11 (1:02.53)   4:03.57 (1:00.46)
  5 AZAC-AZ  ''A''                        3:46.74    4:05.24   28  
     1) Scooler, Filemon 18           2) Barkley, Nik R 18            
     3) Mozdzen, Matthew T 19         4) Engelmann, Connor W 18       
                 59.08    2:00.88 (1:01.80)
      3:06.06 (1:05.18)     4:05.24 (59.18)
  6 AZAC-AZ  ''B''                        4:17.06    4:12.34   26  
     1) Hurst, Matt P 17              2) Underwood, Jon P 15          
     3) Langley, Trace J 16           4) Hojnacki, Hunter J 16        
                 31.32                     
            1:33.38 ( )   4:12.34 (2:38.96)
  7 MAC-AZ  ''E''                         3:55.00   x4:13.29  
     1) Green, Gabriel T 18           2) Miller, Kyle A 18            
     3) Chapman, Tyler D 16           4) Anderson, Thomas E 13        
               1:01.08      1:18.15 (17.07)
      3:07.94 (1:49.79)   4:13.29 (1:05.35)
  8 MAC-AZ  ''D''                         3:54.00   x4:14.97  
     1) Hendricks, Kyle V 15          2) McKinnon, Trenton D 16       
     3) Weser, Mark E 15              4) Krupitzer, Kevin J 16        
               1:02.41    2:05.77 (1:03.36)
      3:10.38 (1:04.61)   4:14.97 (1:04.59)
 -- MAC-AZ  ''C''                         3:48.00         DQ  
     1) Zabokrtsky, Kyle H 15         2) Cecchetti, Zachary Z 17      
     3) Krupitzer, Brian E 17         4) Glover, Spencer D 16         
               1:00.49    2:01.62 (1:01.13)
      3:03.91 (1:02.29)          DQ (58.72)
 
 Event 103  Women 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   8:50.49
      Jr Nats:   9:03.49
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Aitchison, Alexandra   15 Gmsc-AZ           8:53.89    9:01.12   20  
               1:03.87    2:10.84 (1:06.97)
      3:18.47 (1:07.63)   4:27.02 (1:08.55)
      5:36.01 (1:08.99)   6:44.78 (1:08.77)
      7:53.54 (1:08.76)   9:01.12 (1:07.58)
  2 Harding, Sam K         17 WILD-NM           8:50.86    9:04.12   17  
               1:06.35    2:14.14 (1:07.79)
      3:22.43 (1:08.29)   4:30.85 (1:08.42)
      5:39.30 (1:08.45)   6:47.67 (1:08.37)
      7:56.33 (1:08.66)   9:04.12 (1:07.79)
  3 Iverson, Jordan L      20 Gmsc-AZ           9:29.95    9:27.48   16  
               1:08.30    2:21.79 (1:13.49)
      3:35.46 (1:13.67)   4:47.04 (1:11.58)
      5:57.65 (1:10.61)   7:08.12 (1:10.47)
      8:19.31 (1:11.19)   9:27.48 (1:08.17)
  4 Pino, Cassaundra E     15 LOBO-NM           9:27.10    9:32.70   15  
               1:08.50    2:20.15 (1:11.65)
      3:31.86 (1:11.71)   4:44.87 (1:13.01)
      5:57.72 (1:12.85)   7:09.96 (1:12.24)
      8:22.17 (1:12.21)   9:32.70 (1:10.53)
  5 Watson, Valeria        16 ASF              10:01.02    9:35.71   14  
               1:08.89    2:21.73 (1:12.84)
      3:33.76 (1:12.03)   4:47.10 (1:13.34)
      5:59.92 (1:12.82)   7:13.22 (1:13.30)
      8:25.44 (1:12.22)   9:35.71 (1:10.27)
  6 Kowalski, Cecelia R    15 SDA-AZ            9:43.99    9:39.79   13  
               1:07.88    2:20.98 (1:13.10)
      3:34.71 (1:13.73)   4:48.78 (1:14.07)
      6:02.61 (1:13.83)   7:16.72 (1:14.11)
      8:30.26 (1:13.54)   9:39.79 (1:09.53)
  7 Thomas, Kelsey         16 Gmsc-AZ           9:29.57    9:39.88   12  
               1:09.53    2:22.36 (1:12.83)
      3:35.14 (1:12.78)   4:47.32 (1:12.18)
      6:00.60 (1:13.28)   7:14.06 (1:13.46)
      8:27.30 (1:13.24)   9:39.88 (1:12.58)
  8 Palomino, Kathryn      17 Gmsc-AZ           9:47.03    9:40.44   11  
               1:07.51    2:20.04 (1:12.53)
      3:33.23 (1:13.19)   4:46.98 (1:13.75)
      5:59.52 (1:12.54)   7:13.67 (1:14.15)
      8:28.18 (1:14.51)   9:40.44 (1:12.26)
  9 Jenck, Clara S         16 SDA-AZ            9:20.30    9:45.26    9  
               1:08.24    2:21.90 (1:13.66)
      3:35.93 (1:14.03)   4:49.80 (1:13.87)
      6:04.20 (1:14.40)   7:18.53 (1:14.33)
      8:32.62 (1:14.09)   9:45.26 (1:12.64)
 10 Zeiger, Heidi A        20 RTLR-CA           9:39.28    9:47.22    7  
               1:10.45    2:23.64 (1:13.19)
      3:38.93 (1:15.29)   4:54.11 (1:15.18)
      6:09.05 (1:14.94)   7:21.74 (1:12.69)
      8:34.58 (1:12.84)   9:47.22 (1:12.64)
 11 Atkins, Lauren A       16 LOBO-NM           9:25.28    9:52.68    6  
               1:08.70    2:21.35 (1:12.65)
      3:35.67 (1:14.32)   4:50.03 (1:14.36)
      6:04.96 (1:14.93)   7:20.88 (1:15.92)
      8:38.02 (1:17.14)   9:52.68 (1:14.66)
 12 Babich Morrow, Cecina  15 NEP-AZ           10:14.68    9:59.49    5  
               1:10.42    2:24.55 (1:14.13)
      3:39.58 (1:15.03)   4:55.52 (1:15.94)
      6:11.86 (1:16.34)   7:28.05 (1:16.19)
      8:44.15 (1:16.10)   9:59.49 (1:15.34)
 13 Stover, Simone T       15 LOBO-NM          10:25.33   10:01.99    4  
               1:11.32    2:26.62 (1:15.30)
      3:42.77 (1:16.15)   5:00.19 (1:17.42)
      6:18.06 (1:17.87)   7:34.74 (1:16.68)
      8:49.40 (1:14.66)  10:01.99 (1:12.59)
 14 Allen, Maddie E        15 SDA-AZ            9:33.78   10:04.04    3  
               1:13.26    2:30.12 (1:16.86)
      3:45.94 (1:15.82)   5:01.27 (1:15.33)
      6:17.05 (1:15.78)   7:32.75 (1:15.70)
      8:48.42 (1:15.67)  10:04.04 (1:15.62)
 15 Melosi, Mikki M        16 Gmsc-AZ          10:10.78   10:04.63    2  
               1:10.27    2:25.88 (1:15.61)
      3:41.51 (1:15.63)   4:57.08 (1:15.57)
      6:16.01 (1:18.93)   7:33.74 (1:17.73)
      8:50.63 (1:16.89)  10:04.63 (1:14.00)
 16 McMullin, Taylor A     16 SDA-AZ           10:01.20   10:08.33    1  
               1:11.86    2:27.60 (1:15.74)
      3:42.56 (1:14.96)   4:58.27 (1:15.71)
      6:14.28 (1:16.01)   7:32.34 (1:18.06)
      8:50.75 (1:18.41)  10:08.33 (1:17.58)
 17 Johnson, Holli A       12 NEP-AZ           10:17.08   10:10.30  
               1:11.79    2:28.03 (1:16.24)
      3:44.88 (1:16.85)   5:02.13 (1:17.25)
      6:20.05 (1:17.92)   7:37.49 (1:17.44)
      8:54.96 (1:17.47)  10:10.30 (1:15.34)
 18 Wright, Kaitlin A      17 AZAC-AZ          10:23.32   10:10.86  
               1:12.38    2:29.35 (1:16.97)
      3:47.00 (1:17.65)   5:03.47 (1:16.47)
      6:20.44 (1:16.97)   7:37.48 (1:17.04)
      8:54.87 (1:17.39)  10:10.86 (1:15.99)
 19 Branch, Katie R        17 SDA-AZ            9:47.21   10:11.87  
               1:10.60    2:26.59 (1:15.99)
      3:43.50 (1:16.91)   5:00.36 (1:16.86)
      6:17.85 (1:17.49)   7:36.25 (1:18.40)
      8:54.56 (1:18.31)  10:11.87 (1:17.31)
 20 Rottman, Katie         16 Gmsc-AZ           9:46.59   10:12.92  
               1:12.05    2:29.63 (1:17.58)
      3:46.43 (1:16.80)   5:03.73 (1:17.30)
      6:22.96 (1:19.23)   7:42.63 (1:19.67)
      8:59.69 (1:17.06)  10:12.92 (1:13.23)
 21 Cannon, Lexi R         15 NEP-AZ           11:06.56S  10:16.46  
               1:11.00    2:29.46 (1:18.46)
      3:46.83 (1:17.37)   5:05.06 (1:18.23)
      6:24.38 (1:19.32)   7:43.05 (1:18.67)
      9:01.39 (1:18.34)  10:16.46 (1:15.07)
 22 Gabaldon, Josi R       16 WILD-NM          10:02.36   10:20.11  
               1:11.25    2:28.60 (1:17.35)
      3:46.56 (1:17.96)   5:05.67 (1:19.11)
      6:24.79 (1:19.12)   7:43.95 (1:19.16)
      9:03.16 (1:19.21)  10:20.11 (1:16.95)
 23 Bearden, Brianna E     16 NEP-AZ            9:52.39   10:21.65  
               1:12.84    2:30.72 (1:17.88)
      3:47.87 (1:17.15)   5:06.32 (1:18.45)
      6:25.81 (1:19.49)   7:45.30 (1:19.49)
      9:05.94 (1:20.64)  10:21.65 (1:15.71)
 24 Andrews, Tricia L      16 SDA-AZ           10:19.77   10:24.37  
               1:15.35    2:30.60 (1:15.25)
      3:49.29 (1:18.69)   5:08.56 (1:19.27)
      6:28.48 (1:19.92)   7:47.06 (1:18.58)
      9:06.71 (1:19.65)  10:24.37 (1:17.66)
 25 Froemming, Anna V      17 MAC-AZ           10:50.85   10:27.26  
               1:12.96    2:31.36 (1:18.40)
      3:50.45 (1:19.09)   5:09.59 (1:19.14)
      6:29.30 (1:19.71)   7:49.92 (1:20.62)
      9:09.97 (1:20.05)  10:27.26 (1:17.29)
 26 Anderson, Lindsey N    15 MAC-AZ           11:51.12Y  10:39.41  
               1:15.54    2:36.82 (1:21.28)
      3:58.78 (1:21.96)   5:21.27 (1:22.49)
      6:42.17 (1:20.90)   8:02.85 (1:20.68)
      9:23.02 (1:20.17)  10:39.41 (1:16.39)
 
 Event 104  Men 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Jr Nats:   8:27.89
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Veazey, Caleb P        21 DM-NT             8:11.67    8:51.28   20  
               1:03.60    2:10.88 (1:07.28)
      3:18.37 (1:07.49)   4:25.30 (1:06.93)
      5:32.69 (1:07.39)   6:40.09 (1:07.40)
      7:46.57 (1:06.48)   8:51.28 (1:04.71)
  2 Justice, Robert        35 Gmsc-AZ           8:22.20    8:53.60   17  
               1:04.36    2:11.91 (1:07.55)
      3:19.38 (1:07.47)   4:27.40 (1:08.02)
      5:35.35 (1:07.95)   6:42.56 (1:07.21)
      7:48.89 (1:06.33)   8:53.60 (1:04.71)
  3 Olszewski, Josh R      17 Gmsc-AZ           8:23.60    9:03.74   16  
               1:03.42    2:10.58 (1:07.16)
      3:18.63 (1:08.05)   4:26.20 (1:07.57)
      5:34.15 (1:07.95)   6:43.65 (1:09.50)
      7:53.97 (1:10.32)   9:03.74 (1:09.77)
  4 Ewoldt, Kyle L         15 SDA-AZ            9:29.48    9:06.26   15  
               1:05.32    2:14.26 (1:08.94)
      3:23.48 (1:09.22)   4:32.67 (1:09.19)
      5:41.29 (1:08.62)   6:50.34 (1:09.05)
      7:58.71 (1:08.37)   9:06.26 (1:07.55)
  5 Hojnacki, Hunter J     16 AZAC-AZ           9:02.86    9:10.87   14  
               1:04.81    2:14.17 (1:09.36)
      3:24.26 (1:10.09)   4:33.48 (1:09.22)
      5:42.88 (1:09.40)   6:52.42 (1:09.54)
      8:02.60 (1:10.18)   9:10.87 (1:08.27)
  6 Dunn, Kendall P        17 FOXJ-MN           9:07.66    9:17.41   13  
               1:06.55    2:17.65 (1:11.10)
      3:28.85 (1:11.20)   4:39.66 (1:10.81)
      5:50.85 (1:11.19)   7:01.84 (1:10.99)
      8:11.67 (1:09.83)   9:17.41 (1:05.74)
  7 Benz, Dieter           15 Gmsc-AZ           9:23.97    9:21.03   12  
               1:04.66    2:14.31 (1:09.65)
      3:24.29 (1:09.98)   4:35.35 (1:11.06)
      5:47.34 (1:11.99)   6:59.85 (1:12.51)
      8:11.76 (1:11.91)   9:21.03 (1:09.27)
  8 Febres, Edgar          17 Gmsc-AZ           8:48.48    9:26.45   11  
               1:04.43    2:13.33 (1:08.90)
      3:23.91 (1:10.58)   4:35.55 (1:11.64)
      5:47.83 (1:12.28)   7:01.62 (1:13.79)
      8:14.98 (1:13.36)   9:26.45 (1:11.47)
  9 Brouwer, Ben M         19 SDA-AZ            8:48.20    9:38.72    9  
               1:06.16    2:17.63 (1:11.47)
      3:30.18 (1:12.55)   4:43.86 (1:13.68)
      5:58.08 (1:14.22)   7:12.55 (1:14.47)
      8:26.60 (1:14.05)   9:38.72 (1:12.12)
 10 Starkweather, Joseph   15 Gmsc-AZ           9:44.18    9:42.81    7  
               1:07.59    2:21.35 (1:13.76)
      3:35.48 (1:14.13)   4:50.28 (1:14.80)
      6:05.65 (1:15.37)   7:19.11 (1:13.46)
      8:32.62 (1:13.51)   9:42.81 (1:10.19)
 11 Muldoon, Lawrence B    18 FORD-AZ           9:30.74    9:43.34    6  
               1:04.80    2:17.45 (1:12.65)
      3:31.15 (1:13.70)   4:45.37 (1:14.22)
      5:59.83 (1:14.46)   7:15.57 (1:15.74)
      8:31.02 (1:15.45)   9:43.34 (1:12.32)
 12 Christy, Brock T       15 NEP-AZ            9:42.80    9:45.31    5  
               1:08.19    2:21.82 (1:13.63)
      3:36.14 (1:14.32)   4:51.05 (1:14.91)
      6:06.22 (1:15.17)   7:20.41 (1:14.19)
      8:33.94 (1:13.53)   9:45.31 (1:11.37)
 13 Damis, Chase           16 Gmsc-AZ          10:04.35    9:49.00    4  
               1:09.85    2:24.78 (1:14.93)
      3:39.82 (1:15.04)   4:55.03 (1:15.21)
      6:09.52 (1:14.49)   7:24.36 (1:14.84)
      8:38.44 (1:14.08)   9:49.00 (1:10.56)
 14 Weser, Mark E          15 MAC-AZ           11:38.36Y   9:52.41    3  
               1:08.56    2:22.28 (1:13.72)
      3:36.73 (1:14.45)   4:52.11 (1:15.38)
      6:07.46 (1:15.35)   7:23.28 (1:15.82)
      8:39.14 (1:15.86)   9:52.41 (1:13.27)
 15 Fitch, Ben B           17 SDA-AZ            8:51.90    9:55.22    2  
               1:08.26    2:22.32 (1:14.06)
      3:37.01 (1:14.69)   4:52.24 (1:15.23)
      6:07.12 (1:14.88)   7:23.72 (1:16.60)
      8:40.78 (1:17.06)   9:55.22 (1:14.44)
 16 Beutler, Matthew R     15 SDA-AZ           10:56.23Y   9:57.83    1  
               1:10.82    2:28.56 (1:17.74)
      3:44.19 (1:15.63)   5:00.66 (1:16.47)
      6:16.21 (1:15.55)   7:31.36 (1:15.15)
      8:46.22 (1:14.86)   9:57.83 (1:11.61)
 17 Zabokrtsky, Kyle H     15 MAC-AZ           11:32.55Y  10:07.80  
               1:11.18    2:29.74 (1:18.56)
      3:47.95 (1:18.21)   5:05.86 (1:17.91)
      6:22.83 (1:16.97)   7:40.04 (1:17.21)
      8:54.82 (1:14.78)  10:07.80 (1:12.98)
 18 Bowers, Grant          16 Gmsc-AZ          10:30.36   10:08.27  
               1:12.15    2:30.64 (1:18.49)
      3:49.56 (1:18.92)   5:08.27 (1:18.71)
      6:25.49 (1:17.22)   7:41.92 (1:16.43)
      8:57.24 (1:15.32)  10:08.27 (1:11.03)
 19 Garner, Justin G       16 MAC-AZ           11:05.79Y  10:09.34  
               1:12.22    2:30.35 (1:18.13)
      3:49.83 (1:19.48)   5:08.74 (1:18.91)
      6:25.86 (1:17.12)   7:41.69 (1:15.83)
      8:56.77 (1:15.08)  10:09.34 (1:12.57)
 20 Miller, Kyle A         18 MAC-AZ           10:32.08Y  10:14.74  
               1:08.56    2:24.24 (1:15.68)
      3:41.10 (1:16.86)   4:58.98 (1:17.88)
      6:17.64 (1:18.66)   7:38.02 (1:20.38)
      8:57.86 (1:19.84)  10:14.74 (1:16.88)
 21 Eshima, Jarrett        15 Gmsc-AZ          10:30.84   10:21.17  
               1:12.96    2:31.80 (1:18.84)
      3:50.75 (1:18.95)   5:08.92 (1:18.17)
      6:27.44 (1:18.52)   7:45.60 (1:18.16)
      9:03.79 (1:18.19)  10:21.17 (1:17.38)
 22 Green, Gabriel T       18 MAC-AZ           10:55.19Y  10:22.52  
               1:11.71    2:29.90 (1:18.19)
      3:49.54 (1:19.64)   5:08.82 (1:19.28)
      6:27.28 (1:18.46)   7:46.16 (1:18.88)
      9:05.12 (1:18.96)  10:22.52 (1:17.40)
 23 Kyman, Zach A          15 SDA-AZ           11:17.13Y  10:25.64  
               1:13.45    2:31.66 (1:18.21)
      3:52.00 (1:20.34)   5:11.46 (1:19.46)
      6:30.38 (1:18.92)   7:49.44 (1:19.06)
      9:08.05 (1:18.61)  10:25.64 (1:17.59)
 24 McKinnon, Trenton D    16 MAC-AZ           11:47.79Y  10:38.98  
               1:14.16    2:34.13 (1:19.97)
      3:54.15 (1:20.02)   5:15.74 (1:21.59)
      6:37.70 (1:21.96)   7:58.92 (1:21.22)
      9:19.42 (1:20.50)  10:38.98 (1:19.56)
 25 Chapman, Tyler D       16 MAC-AZ           11:51.25Y  10:43.74  
               1:14.66    2:34.95 (1:20.29)
      3:55.64 (1:20.69)   5:16.81 (1:21.17)
      6:38.37 (1:21.56)   8:00.65 (1:22.28)
      9:22.78 (1:22.13)  10:43.74 (1:20.96)
 
Event 105  Women 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
      Jr Nats:   17:20.49
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Allie M         15 MAC-AZ           22:09.76   20:45.58   20  
               1:15.19    2:36.27 (1:21.08)
      3:58.64 (1:22.37)   5:22.87 (1:24.23)
      6:47.01 (1:24.14)   8:12.17 (1:25.16)
      9:37.37 (1:25.20)  11:03.48 (1:26.11)
     12:29.03 (1:25.55)  13:53.39 (1:24.36)
     15:17.52 (1:24.13)  16:42.00 (1:24.48)
     18:05.10 (1:23.10)  19:26.70 (1:21.60)
     20:45.58 (1:18.88)                    
  2 Kidney, Brianna D      16 MAC-AZ           21:07.16   20:46.04   17  
               1:14.71    2:36.11 (1:21.40)
      3:57.43 (1:21.32)   5:20.32 (1:22.89)
      6:43.24 (1:22.92)   8:06.55 (1:23.31)
      9:31.11 (1:24.56)  10:55.71 (1:24.60)
     12:21.85 (1:26.14)  13:48.82 (1:26.97)
     15:14.29 (1:25.47)  16:37.64 (1:23.35)
     18:02.62 (1:24.98)  19:25.89 (1:23.27)
     20:46.04 (1:20.15)                    
  3 Noel, Easton M         16 MAC-AZ           21:51.23   21:12.01   16  
               1:14.76    2:36.71 (1:21.95)
      3:59.04 (1:22.33)   5:23.22 (1:24.18)
      6:48.61 (1:25.39)   8:13.61 (1:25.00)
      9:40.01 (1:26.40)  11:06.42 (1:26.41)
     12:31.56 (1:25.14)  13:56.13 (1:24.57)
     15:20.94 (1:24.81)  16:48.01 (1:27.07)
     18:17.51 (1:29.50)  19:46.28 (1:28.77)
     21:12.01 (1:25.73)                    
 
 Event 106  Men 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Oly. Tr.:   15:53.59
      Jr Nats:   16:49.29
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Houck, Logan           15 SAND-CA          15:53.87   16:03.54   20  
               1:01.11    2:05.40 (1:04.29)
      3:09.74 (1:04.34)   4:14.05 (1:04.31)
      5:18.53 (1:04.48)   6:23.06 (1:04.53)
      7:27.71 (1:04.65)   8:32.85 (1:05.14)
      9:37.69 (1:04.84)  10:42.78 (1:05.09)
     11:47.61 (1:04.83)  12:52.22 (1:04.61)
     13:57.10 (1:04.88)  15:01.35 (1:04.25)
     16:03.54 (1:02.19)                    
  2 Daigler, Hannon M      19 SAND-CA          16:01.16   16:05.04   17  
               1:00.86    2:04.71 (1:03.85)
      3:09.05 (1:04.34)   4:13.71 (1:04.66)
      5:18.56 (1:04.85)   6:23.28 (1:04.72)
      7:28.27 (1:04.99)   8:33.07 (1:04.80)
      9:38.28 (1:05.21)  10:43.48 (1:05.20)
     11:48.38 (1:04.90)  12:53.24 (1:04.86)
     13:57.78 (1:04.54)  15:03.10 (1:05.32)
     16:05.04 (1:01.94)                    
  3 Thomas, Hayden D       19 UNASU-AZ         16:07.97   16:36.42   16  
               1:01.32    2:06.11 (1:04.79)
      3:11.64 (1:05.53)   4:17.42 (1:05.78)
      5:23.76 (1:06.34)   6:30.63 (1:06.87)
      7:37.70 (1:07.07)   8:45.11 (1:07.41)
      9:52.72 (1:07.61)  11:00.75 (1:08.03)
     12:07.55 (1:06.80)  13:14.45 (1:06.90)
     14:21.85 (1:07.40)  15:29.37 (1:07.52)
     16:36.42 (1:07.05)                    
  4 Palumbo, Alex P        19 UN-PN            16:43.48   17:09.78   15  
               1:04.54    2:11.51 (1:06.97)
      3:18.91 (1:07.40)   4:26.66 (1:07.75)
      5:34.55 (1:07.89)   6:42.79 (1:08.24)
      7:51.39 (1:08.60)   9:00.69 (1:09.30)
     10:09.91 (1:09.22)  11:19.65 (1:09.74)
     12:29.33 (1:09.68)  13:39.64 (1:10.31)
     14:50.11 (1:10.47)  16:00.43 (1:10.32)
     17:09.78 (1:09.35)                    
  5 Newton, Cody R         17 MAC-AZ           18:30.57   17:43.02   14  
               1:05.36    2:15.56 (1:10.20)
      3:26.57 (1:11.01)   4:38.58 (1:12.01)
      5:50.45 (1:11.87)   7:01.64 (1:11.19)
      8:12.95 (1:11.31)   9:24.15 (1:11.20)
     10:35.81 (1:11.66)  11:47.88 (1:12.07)
     12:59.33 (1:11.45)  14:11.07 (1:11.74)
     15:22.85 (1:11.78)  16:34.52 (1:11.67)
     17:43.02 (1:08.50)                    
  6 Thomas, Londen J       17 SDA-AZ           17:08.34   18:08.06   13  
               1:05.35    2:15.00 (1:09.65)
      3:26.00 (1:11.00)   4:38.35 (1:12.35)
      5:51.24 (1:12.89)   7:03.95 (1:12.71)
      8:17.10 (1:13.15)   9:30.41 (1:13.31)
     10:44.24 (1:13.83)  11:57.85 (1:13.61)
     13:11.79 (1:13.94)  14:25.87 (1:14.08)
     15:40.13 (1:14.26)  16:54.58 (1:14.45)
     18:08.06 (1:13.48)                    
  7 Brauer, Daniel J       17 FAST-AZ          17:48.78   18:40.03   12  
               1:09.97    2:24.40 (1:14.43)
      3:39.30 (1:14.90)   4:54.97 (1:15.67)
      6:10.03 (1:15.06)   7:25.47 (1:15.44)
      8:40.74 (1:15.27)   9:54.68 (1:13.94)
     11:09.61 (1:14.93)  12:24.79 (1:15.18)
     13:39.18 (1:14.39)  14:54.72 (1:15.54)
     16:10.20 (1:15.48)  17:25.90 (1:15.70)
     18:40.03 (1:14.13)                    
  8 Bradjan, Andrew L      12 NEP-AZ           19:36.92   19:40.53   11  
               1:13.64    2:31.69 (1:18.05)
      3:50.75 (1:19.06)   5:10.32 (1:19.57)
      6:29.74 (1:19.42)   7:49.15 (1:19.41)
      9:08.47 (1:19.32)  10:27.65 (1:19.18)
     11:47.07 (1:19.42)  13:06.60 (1:19.53)
     14:25.56 (1:18.96)  15:45.01 (1:19.45)
     17:04.49 (1:19.48)  18:23.26 (1:18.77)
     19:40.53 (1:17.27)