ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
CIF Central Section Division 1 and 2 Championships
5/19/2012-5/19/2012
Fresno and Porterville, California USA

2012 CIF Central Section Division I Championships
Thursday, May 17 thru Saturday, May 19, 2012
Hosted by: Clovis West High School

Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanger High School  ''A''                           1:53.21    1:51.65  
     1) Mangrum, Mikayla SR             2) Washburn, Haley SR             
     3) Hatayama, Leah SR               4) Imfeld, Amanda SR              
       30.16  1:00.61  1:26.71  1:51.65                                    
  2 Redwood High School  ''A''                          1:56.54    1:55.22  
     1) Peters, Taylor SR               2) Blaylock, Erika SO             
     3) Rizzo, Tenney SR                4) Hoover, Cori JR                
       29.44  1:02.80  1:29.91  1:55.22                                    
  3 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         1:54.36    1:55.55  
     1) Dandridge, Kiara FR             2) Marr, Emily SR                 
     3) Chacon, Courtney JR             4) Turner, Victoria JR            
       29.01  1:02.98  1:30.74  1:55.55                                    
  4 Frontier High School  ''A''                         1:58.17    1:57.10  
     1) Mudge, Angela JR                2) Caneta, Jorie SO               
     3) Bullman, Chandler JR            4) Ash, Taylor SO                 
       32.66  1:03.28  1:30.36  1:57.10                                    
  5 El Diamante High School  ''A''                      1:59.62    1:57.17  
     1) Prestridge, Jessica SO          2) Schouten, Nicole JR            
     3) Nino, Megan SO                  4) Montes, Vanessa SR             
       29.49  1:04.33  1:31.77  1:57.17                                    
  6 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      1:58.30    1:57.55  
     1) Moebes, Meghan JR               2) Reed, Michelle JR              
     3) Givertz, Dessere SR             4) Del Carlo, Lauren SO           
       28.96  1:02.73  1:31.47  1:57.55                                    
  7 Golden West High School  ''A''                      2:00.65    2:00.22  
     1) Walsh, Kelsey JR                2) Needham, Kendall SR            
     3) Draper, Elaine SO               4) Richardson, Jessica JR         
       31.52  1:04.60  1:33.82  2:00.22                                    
 -- Clovis High School  ''A''                           1:56.19         DQ  
     1) Chavez, Marissa SR              2) Nabors, Hannah SO              
     3) Collard, Maecie JR              4) Hauss, McKenna FR              
       30.73  1:02.36  1:29.46       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Stockdale High School  ''A''                        2:01.04    2:00.54  
     1) Collatz, Tatum                  2) Ramos, Natalie                 
     3) Paulson, Lindsey                4) Bonetti, Brooke                
       30.58  1:03.62  1:34.14  2:00.54                                    
 10 Madera High School  ''A''                           2:01.23    2:01.13  
     1) Ryan, Hannah FR                 2) Tucker, Maddie JR              
     3) Sotelo, Angel FR                4) Page, Leanna SO                
       29.94  1:03.73  1:34.53  2:01.13                                    
 11 Liberty High School  ''A''                          2:02.88    2:02.40  
     1) McMurray, Elizabeth FR          2) Olinger, Madi JR               
     3) Willoughby, Audrey FR           4) McBride, Hailey SO             
       34.60  1:08.43  1:36.30  2:02.40                                    
 12 Bullard High School  ''A''                          2:05.32    2:02.45  
     1) Owensby, Dylan SR               2) Angel, Emily SR                
     3) Mosby, Victoria SR              4) Mayes, Amanda FR               
       30.25  1:03.43  1:34.45  2:02.45                                    
 13 Centennial High School  ''A''                       2:01.48    2:03.28  
     1) White, Whitney SR               2) Smith, Brianna SO              
     3) Webb, Hanna SR                  4) Arms, Aly SR                   
       29.68  1:06.16  1:36.63  2:03.28                                    
 14 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  2:02.29    2:03.30  
     1) Rudie, Kendall FR               2) Atchison, Madeline JR          
     3) Shambaugh, Anne JR              4) Berry, Annie SR                
       32.12  1:06.94  1:37.31  2:03.30                                    
 15 Lemoore High School  ''A''                          2:03.61    2:03.36  
     1) Gudgel, Jennifer JR             2) Shaw, Taylor SO                
     3) Brown, Anneka SR                4) Brown, Amy SO                  
       32.16  1:06.44  1:36.63  2:03.36                                    
 16 Tehachapi High School  ''A''                        2:07.84    2:08.56  
     1) Turpin, Lauren SR               2) Zimmerman, Lexi JR             
     3) Delgadillo, Jade JR             4) Chung, Colleen SR              
       34.48  1:08.99  1:39.94  2:08.56                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanger High School  ''A''                           1:52.87    1:53.21  
     1) Mangrum, Mikayla SR             2) Washburn, Haley SR             
     3) Hatayama, Leah SR               4) Imfeld, Amanda SR              
       30.08  1:01.08  1:27.61  1:53.21                                    
  2 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         1:56.13    1:54.36  
     1) Dandridge, Kiara FR             2) Marr, Emily SR                 
     3) Chacon, Courtney JR             4) Turner, Victoria JR            
       28.89  1:01.94  1:29.58  1:54.36                                    
  3 Clovis High School  ''A''                           1:57.01    1:56.19  
     1) Chavez, Marissa SR              2) Nabors, Hannah SO              
     3) Collard, Maecie JR              4) Hauss, McKenna FR              
       31.27  1:02.57  1:30.18  1:56.19                                    
  4 Redwood High School  ''A''                          1:54.12    1:56.54  
     1) Peters, Taylor SR               2) Blaylock, Erika SO             
     3) Rizzo, Tenney SR                4) Hoover, Cori JR                
       29.81  1:03.28  1:30.54  1:56.54                                    
  5 Frontier High School  ''A''                         1:56.56    1:58.17  
     1) Mudge, Angela JR                2) Caneta, Jorie SO               
     3) Bullman, Chandler JR            4) Ash, Taylor SO                 
       32.33  1:03.66  1:31.08  1:58.17                                    
  6 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      1:54.72    1:58.30  
     1) Moebes, Meghan JR               2) Reed, Michelle JR              
     3) Givertz, Dessere SR             4) Del Carlo, Lauren SO           
       29.75  1:03.43  1:32.22  1:58.30                                    
  7 El Diamante High School  ''A''                      1:56.41    1:59.62  
     1) Prestridge, Jessica SO          2) Ekezian, Madison FR            
     3) Nino, Megan SO                  4) Montes, Vanessa SR             
       30.53  1:04.83  1:34.10  1:59.62                                    
  8 Golden West High School  ''A''                      2:00.74    2:00.65  
     1) Walsh, Kelsey JR                2) Needham, Kendall SR            
     3) Draper, Elaine SO               4) Richardson, Jessica JR         
       32.28  1:04.80  1:34.36  2:00.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stockdale High School  ''A''                        2:00.30    2:01.04  
     1) Collatz, Tatum                  2) Ramos, Natalie                 
     3) Paulson, Lindsey                4) Bonetti, Brooke                
       30.47  1:04.04  1:34.57  2:01.04                                    
 10 Madera High School  ''A''                           2:06.53    2:01.23  
     1) Ryan, Hannah FR                 2) Tucker, Maddie JR              
     3) Sotelo, Angel FR                4) Page, Leanna SO                
       30.03  1:03.37  1:34.25  2:01.23                                    
 11 Centennial High School  ''A''                       2:00.50    2:01.48  
     1) White, Whitney SR               2) Smith, Brianna SO              
     3) Webb, Hanna SR                  4) Bardet, Annie SO               
       29.22  1:04.47  1:34.35  2:01.48                                    
 12 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  2:03.96    2:02.29  
     1) Rudie, Kendall FR               2) Atchison, Madeline JR          
     3) Shambaugh, Anne JR              4) Berry, Annie SR                
       31.59  1:05.95  1:35.99  2:02.29                                    
 13 Liberty High School  ''A''                          2:02.52    2:02.88  
     1) McMurray, Elizabeth FR          2) Olinger, Madi JR               
     3) Willoughby, Audrey FR           4) McBride, Hailey SO             
       31.29  1:05.32  1:37.67  2:02.88                                    
 14 Lemoore High School  ''A''                          2:04.86    2:03.61  
     1) Gudgel, Jennifer JR             2) Shaw, Taylor SO                
     3) Brown, Anneka SR                4) Brown, Amy SO                  
       32.44  1:06.45  1:36.32  2:03.61                                    
 15 Bullard High School  ''A''                          2:01.12    2:05.32  
     1) Owensby, Dylan SR               2) Angel, Emily SR                
     3) Mosby, Victoria SR              4) Mayes, Amanda FR               
       31.12  1:06.12  1:36.80  2:05.32                                    
 16 Tehachapi High School  ''A''                        2:06.41    2:07.84  
     1) Turpin, Lauren SR               2) Zimmerman, Lexi JR             
     3) Delgadillo, Jade JR             4) Chung, Colleen SR              
       34.21  1:08.71  1:38.74  2:07.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bakersfield High School  ''A''                      2:09.31    2:08.88  
     1) Glossbrenner, Emily SR          2) Shuford, Rachel JR             
     3) Kelly, Amber JR                 4) Dalke, Claire SR               
       33.34  1:16.09  1:40.66  2:08.88                                    
 -- Clovis East High School  ''A''                      1:59.65         DQ  
     1) Fletcher, Kaitlin JR            2) Sternfels, Karissa SR          
     3) Tillinghast, Michaela SR        4) Haley, Natalie JR              
       33.08  1:05.05  1:33.16       DQ

Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      1:38.32    1:36.66  
     1) Williams, Ting JR               2) Capper, Jordan SR              
     3) Wright, Justin SO               4) Barrows, Elijah SR             
       25.18    52.46  1:15.20  1:36.66                                    
  2 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         1:40.00    1:39.71  
     1) Clayman, Phillip SR             2) Cusator, Max SO                
     3) Kaiser, Josh SR                 4) Palacek, Adam JR               
       25.40    54.45  1:17.71  1:39.71                                    
  3 Clovis High School  ''A''                           1:40.29    1:39.81  
     1) Alexander, Nick JR              2) Stearns, Jon SO                
     3) Liddell, Scott JR               4) Perry, Ryan JR                 
       25.73    54.48  1:17.90  1:39.81                                    
  4 Lemoore High School  ''A''                          1:39.31    1:40.37  
     1) Landweer, Colin JR              2) Bauer, Austin SR               
     3) Weas, Cameron SR                4) Paul, Clayton JR               
       25.88    53.43  1:18.14  1:40.37                                    
  5 Stockdale High School  ''A''                        1:43.14    1:40.46  
     1) Bonetti, Brock                  2) Sande, Eric                    
     3) Powell, David                   4) Collier, Logan                 
       24.67    50.96  1:16.24  1:40.46                                    
  6 Sanger High School  ''A''                           1:42.79    1:41.66  
     1) Hickerson, Cody SO              2) Mobley, Dustin JR              
     3) Chavez, Nick JR                 4) Christiansen, Ty JR            
       27.25    55.02  1:19.35  1:41.66                                    
  7 Liberty High School  ''A''                          1:41.10    1:41.75  
     1) Lari, Drew JR                   2) Rensel, Eric SR                
     3) Keller, Brooks SR               4) Russell, Grant SO              
       25.86    53.95  1:19.36  1:41.75                                    
  8 Madera High School  ''A''                           1:42.62    1:42.42  
     1) Montalvo, Jordan JR             2) Gill, Ashton SR                
     3) Montalvo, Christian FR          4) Ryan, Brandyn JR               
       27.37    54.38  1:19.69  1:42.42                                    
B - Final
  9 Bullard High School  ''A''                          1:44.13    1:44.13  
     1) Overstreet, Eric FR             2) Brasali, Hanaya SR             
     3) Salcido, Jordan SO              4) Nicholls, Jared JR             
       27.16    54.27  1:20.38  1:44.13                                    
 10 El Diamante High School  ''A''                      1:43.98    1:44.16  
     1) Morales, Javier JR              2) Marshall, Devan JR             
     3) Montes, Drew SO                 4) Feil, Nate SR                  
       27.77    55.80  1:21.55  1:44.16                                    
 11 Centennial High School  ''A''                       1:47.40    1:46.02  
     1) McCrary, Scott SR               2) Carbajal, Daniel JR            
     3) Eknoian, Caleb SR               4) Drake, Nick SO                 
       28.47    57.23  1:22.71  1:46.02                                    
 12 Sunnyside High School  ''A''                        1:46.89    1:46.96  
     1) Bustos, Mark SO                 2) Gray, Richard JR               
     3) Farias, Alex SR                 4) Fisk, Cameron SR               
       29.34    58.37  1:24.99  1:46.96                                    
 13 Tehachapi High School  ''A''                        1:48.04    1:47.54  
     1) Sparling, Andrew SO             2) Brown, Cody SR                 
     3) Ayers, Alan Michael SO          4) Somers, Scott SR               
       28.23    57.92  1:23.86  1:47.54                                    
 14 Frontier High School  ''A''                         1:47.29    1:48.32  
     1) Rabanal, Evan FR                2) Bender, Brian FR               
     3) Cunningham, John SR             4) Clark, Robert JR               
       28.30    59.25  1:24.01  1:48.32                                    
 15 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  1:46.56    1:48.67  
     1) Campbell, Chad SO               2) Kerwin, Spencer JR             
     3) Burger, Brock JR                4) Farr, Andrew SO                
       28.78    59.90  1:25.83  1:48.67                                    
 16 Bakersfield High School  ''A''                      1:51.12    1:51.30  
     1) Olson, Taylor JR                2) McDuff, Nathan SR              
     3) Bergam, Jacob SR                4) Bush, Griffin SR               
       29.39  1:00.56  1:26.70  1:51.30                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      1:39.25    1:38.32  
     1) Williams, Ting JR               2) Capper, Jordan SR              
     3) Wright, Justin SO               4) Barrows, Elijah SR             
       25.63    53.54  1:16.62  1:38.32                                    
  2 Lemoore High School  ''A''                          1:40.22    1:39.31  
     1) Landweer, Colin JR              2) Bauer, Austin SR               
     3) Weas, Cameron SR                4) Paul, Clayton JR               
       25.61    53.04  1:17.70  1:39.31                                    
  3 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         1:41.09    1:40.00  
     1) Clayman, Phillip SR             2) Cusator, Max SO                
     3) Kaiser, Josh SR                 4) Palacek, Adam JR               
       25.85    54.31  1:17.63  1:40.00                                    
  4 Clovis High School  ''A''                           1:41.80    1:40.29  
     1) Alexander, Nick JR              2) Stearns, Jon SO                
     3) Liddell, Scott JR               4) Perry, Ryan JR                 
       25.44    54.11  1:18.60  1:40.29                                    
  5 Liberty High School  ''A''                          1:42.92    1:41.10  
     1) Lari, Drew JR                   2) Rensel, Eric SR                
     3) Keller, Brooks SR               4) Russell, Grant SO              
       25.86    53.62  1:19.02  1:41.10                                    
  6 Madera High School  ''A''                           1:43.98    1:42.62  
     1) Montalvo, Jordan JR             2) Gill, Ashton SR                
     3) Montalvo, Christian FR          4) Ryan, Brandyn JR               
       27.39    54.62  1:20.30  1:42.62                                    
  7 Sanger High School  ''A''                           1:46.70    1:42.79  
     1) Hickerson, Cody SO              2) Mobley, Dustin JR              
     3) Chavez, Nick JR                 4) Christiansen, Ty JR            
       27.57    55.87  1:20.33  1:42.79                                    
  8 Stockdale High School  ''A''                        1:43.08    1:43.14  
     1) Bonetti, Brock                  2) Sande, Eric                    
     3) Powell, David                   4) Collier, Logan                 
       25.35    52.88  1:19.01  1:43.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 El Diamante High School  ''A''                      1:43.29    1:43.98  
     1) Morales, Javier JR              2) Marshall, Devan JR             
     3) Mainord, Garrett SR             4) Feil, Nate SR                  
       27.45    55.10  1:21.51  1:43.98                                    
 10 Bullard High School  ''A''                          1:44.71    1:44.13  
     1) Overstreet, Eric FR             2) McEwen, Dario JR               
     3) Armstrong, Baker FR             4) Nicholls, Jared JR             
       27.14    54.11  1:20.09  1:44.13                                    
 11 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  1:45.65    1:46.56  
     1) Campbell, Chad SO               2) Kerwin, Spencer JR             
     3) Burger, Brock JR                4) Farr, Andrew SO                
       27.73    58.05  1:24.09  1:46.56                                    
 12 Sunnyside High School  ''A''                        1:46.69    1:46.89  
     1) Bustos, Mark SO                 2) Gray, Richard JR               
     3) Farias, Alex SR                 4) Fisk, Cameron SR               
       29.38    58.27  1:24.64  1:46.89                                    
 13 Frontier High School  ''A''                         1:47.61    1:47.29  
     1) Rabanal, Evan FR                2) Bender, Brian FR               
     3) Cunningham, John SR             4) Clark, Robert JR               
       28.19    59.11  1:24.02  1:47.29                                    
 14 Centennial High School  ''A''                       1:47.27    1:47.40  
     1) McCrary, Scott SR               2) Carbajal, Daniel JR            
     3) Eknoian, Caleb SR               4) Drake, Nick SO                 
       27.87    56.60  1:28.27  1:47.40                                    
 15 Tehachapi High School  ''A''                        1:47.54    1:48.04  
     1) Sparling, Andrew SO             2) Brown, Cody SR                 
     3) Ayers, Alan Michael SO          4) Somers, Scott SR               
       27.78    57.29  1:24.37  1:48.04                                    
 16 Redwood High School  ''A''                          1:48.11    1:48.70  
     1) Turney, Avery SO                2) Ford, Josh JR                  
     3) Armagost, Daniel SR             4) Medders, Kyle FR               
       27.73    58.83  1:25.10  1:48.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bakersfield High School  ''A''                      1:53.73    1:51.12  
     1) Olson, Taylor JR                2) McDuff, Nathan SR              
     3) Bergam, Jacob SR                4) Bush, Griffin SR               
       29.48  1:00.49  1:26.34  1:51.12                                    
 18 Mt. Whitney High School  ''A''                      1:53.35    1:51.85  
     1) Metzner, Alex                   2) Tashima, Daniel                
     3) Linderman, Dan                  4) Lebow, Dalton                  
       30.12  1:01.87  1:27.55  1:51.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fresno High School  ''A''                           1:52.28    1:53.16  
     1) Martin, Joshua JR               2) Gonzalez, Ricardo SR           
     3) Rodriquez, Cristobal SR         4) Morgutia, David JR             
       30.40  1:01.81  1:28.55  1:53.16                                    
 20 Golden West High School  ''A''                      1:50.64    2:01.88  
     1) Gostanian, Alex SO              2) Brown, Hayden SO               
     3) Konrad, Markus FR               4) Green, Robert SO               
       32.85  1:08.83  1:36.99  2:01.88                                    
 -- Clovis East High School  ''A''                      1:47.51         DQ  
     1) Corsi, Zach SO                  2) Larsen, David JR               
     3) Ables, Cameron SR               4) Hess, Cliff JR                 
       28.67    59.07  1:22.60       DQ                                    

Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harvey, Hannah            JR Clovis               1:56.21    1:56.22  
       26.45    55.45  1:25.42  1:56.22                                    
  2 Hoover, Cori              JR Redwood              2:00.79    1:59.71  
       27.19    57.18  1:27.74  1:59.71                                    
  3 Imfeld, Amanda            SR Sanger               2:00.72    2:00.06  
       26.58    56.12  1:27.27  2:00.06                                    
  4 Turner, Whitney           FR Buchanan             1:59.99    2:00.82  
       27.58    57.24  1:28.57  2:00.82                                    
  5 Hauss, McKenna            FR Clovis               2:01.86    2:01.39  
       27.63    57.44  1:29.15  2:01.39                                    
  6 Cruz, Emily               JR Centennial           2:01.82    2:01.85  
       28.18    58.39  1:30.24  2:01.85                                    
  7 Milano, Gianna            JR Clovis East          2:01.80    2:02.60  
       27.33    57.76  1:29.93  2:02.60                                    
  8 Holden, Lauren            FR Buchanan             2:00.93    2:04.33  
       27.59    58.34  1:31.13  2:04.33                                    
B - Final
  9 Rudie, Kendall            FR Garces               2:02.71    2:03.14  
       29.27  1:00.36  1:32.11  2:03.14                                    
 10 Mahnke, Catie             JR Clovis               2:03.36    2:03.40  
       29.03  1:00.26  1:32.03  2:03.40                                    
 11 Merz, Ashley              SR Clovis West          2:02.88    2:03.44  
       28.66    59.64  1:31.57  2:03.44                                    
 12 Klang, Sara               SO Garces               2:05.08    2:05.56  
       28.54    59.57  1:32.49  2:05.56                                    
 13 Starkweather, Charlee     JR Clovis West          2:03.22    2:05.96  
       28.77  1:00.68  1:33.52  2:05.96                                    
 14 Del Carlo, Lauren         SO Clovis West          2:05.72    2:06.20  
       29.20  1:00.64  1:33.59  2:06.20                                    
 15 Cavazos, Ariana           SO Clovis West          2:06.89    2:07.51  
       30.66  1:02.99  1:35.82  2:07.51                                    
 16 Greenwood, Lindsey        SO Sanger               2:05.32    2:07.54  
       29.04  1:00.99  1:34.67  2:07.54                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Hannah            JR Clovis               1:56.67    1:56.21  
       26.60    55.86  1:25.96  1:56.21                                    
  2 Turner, Whitney           FR Buchanan             2:02.09    1:59.99  
       27.91    58.68  1:29.96  1:59.99                                    
  3 Imfeld, Amanda            SR Sanger               2:02.39    2:00.72  
       27.51    58.09  1:29.52  2:00.72                                    
  4 Hoover, Cori              JR Redwood              2:01.65    2:00.79  
       27.06    57.02  1:28.52  2:00.79                                    
  5 Holden, Lauren            FR Buchanan             2:04.19    2:00.93  
       27.76    57.92  1:29.30  2:00.93                                    
  6 Milano, Gianna            JR Clovis East          2:03.07    2:01.80  
       28.26    59.24  1:31.05  2:01.80                                    
  7 Cruz, Emily               JR Centennial           2:04.42    2:01.82  
       27.93    58.22  1:29.76  2:01.82                                    
  8 Hauss, McKenna            FR Clovis               2:04.21    2:01.86  
       28.58    58.94  1:30.63  2:01.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rudie, Kendall            FR Garces               2:04.12    2:02.71  
       29.25  1:00.38  1:32.17  2:02.71                                    
 10 Merz, Ashley              SR Clovis West          2:05.96    2:02.88  
       28.49    59.49  1:31.36  2:02.88                                    
 11 Starkweather, Charlee     JR Clovis West          2:07.88    2:03.22  
       28.01    58.74  1:30.76  2:03.22                                    
 12 Mahnke, Catie             JR Clovis               2:06.32    2:03.36  
       29.30  1:00.62  1:32.55  2:03.36                                    
 13 Klang, Sara               SO Garces               2:10.36    2:05.08  
       28.33  1:00.13  1:33.07  2:05.08                                    
 14 Greenwood, Lindsey        SO Sanger               2:06.24    2:05.32  
       29.07  1:00.46  1:32.77  2:05.32                                    
 15 Del Carlo, Lauren         SO Clovis West          2:05.16    2:05.72  
       28.60  1:00.29  1:32.85  2:05.72                                    
 16 Cavazos, Ariana           SO Clovis West          2:08.66    2:06.89  
       30.11  1:02.14  1:34.81  2:06.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villanueva, Cat           FR Buchanan             2:07.65    2:07.33  
       29.22  1:00.92  1:34.05  2:07.33                                    
 18 Chavez, Sara              SO Sanger               2:08.17    2:08.29  
       29.57  1:01.56  1:34.94  2:08.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nelson, Hannah            JR Bullard              2:10.22    2:09.36  
       30.04  1:02.58  1:36.18  2:09.36                                    
 20 Willoughby, Audrey        FR Liberty              2:09.65    2:09.78  
       29.34  1:01.76  1:35.58  2:09.78                                    
 21 Bricks, Corbin            FR Buchanan             2:10.11    2:10.07  
       29.55  1:01.59  1:35.48  2:10.07                                    
 22 Balangue, Mikayla         FR Porterville          2:08.70    2:10.10  
       29.28  1:01.88  1:36.15  2:10.10                                    
 23 Tragitt, Giuliana         SO Clovis               2:12.75    2:12.07  
       30.79  1:04.12  1:38.40  2:12.07                                    
 24 Stevens, Danielle         SO Redwood              2:13.57    2:12.16  
       30.86  1:04.77  1:39.21  2:12.16                                    
 25 Paulson, Lindsey             Stockdale            2:12.94    2:12.31  
       30.02  1:03.48  1:38.66  2:12.31                                    
 26 Dravis, Anna                 Stockdale            2:12.49    2:12.62  
       29.70  1:03.35  1:38.55  2:12.62                                    
 27 Garcia, Joie              JR Garces               2:10.54    2:13.17  
       29.15  1:02.39  1:37.55  2:13.17                                    
 28 Glass, Kailyn             SO Redwood              2:08.43    2:13.42  
       30.30  1:03.66  1:38.46  2:13.42                                    
 29 Arellano, Angel           SR Sanger               2:13.56    2:13.44  
       30.28  1:03.98  1:38.96  2:13.44                                    
 30 Mercado, Amanda           JR Liberty              2:13.67    2:14.50  
       29.77  1:03.74  1:39.12  2:14.50                                    
 31 Hogan, Samantha           FR Clovis East          2:12.26    2:14.77  
       29.78  1:03.89  1:39.19  2:14.77                                    
 32 Larsen, Courtney          JR Clovis East          2:10.39    2:15.42  
       30.57  1:04.37  1:39.96  2:15.42

Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bilello, Matt             SR Clovis West          1:40.48    1:38.53  
       22.73    47.27  1:12.13  1:38.53                                    
  2 Allen, Tommy              SR Clovis West          1:43.20    1:41.65  
       23.00    47.95  1:14.61  1:41.65                                    
  3 Sande, Eric                  Stockdale            1:41.96    1:42.81  
       23.32    48.60  1:15.41  1:42.81                                    
  4 Palacek, Adam             JR Buchanan             1:46.12    1:43.48  
       24.23    50.45  1:17.06  1:43.48                                    
  5 Jones, Gabe               SR Clovis West          1:43.63    1:43.73  
       24.27    50.39  1:17.05  1:43.73                                    
  6 Hargis, Andrew            JR Centennial           1:45.00    1:45.00  
       23.65    49.62  1:16.89  1:45.00                                    
  7 Harper, Jake              JR Sanger               1:45.98    1:46.11  
       24.25    50.36  1:18.12  1:46.11                                    
  8 Hooten, Sean              SR Clovis West          1:45.45    1:46.18  
       24.25    50.52  1:17.93  1:46.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Couchman, Cooper          JR Clovis               1:47.28    1:46.75  
       24.06    50.78  1:18.56  1:46.75                                    
 10 Beers, Connor             FR Clovis               1:48.65    1:48.57  
       24.58    51.63  1:19.90  1:48.57                                    
 11 Overstreet, Eric          FR Bullard              1:49.06    1:48.88  
       25.47    52.52  1:20.81  1:48.88                                    
 12 Strykers, Vinnie          SO Sanger               1:49.93    1:49.84  
       24.63    52.08  1:20.99  1:49.84                                    
 13 Costa-Smith, Logan        JR Clovis               1:51.91    1:51.20  
       25.75    53.65  1:22.66  1:51.20                                    
 14 Beveridge, Patrick        SR Madera               1:51.36    1:51.38  
       25.51    53.48  1:22.46  1:51.38                                    
 15 Soper, Luigi              SR Garces               1:51.39    1:51.78  
       25.27    53.37  1:22.66  1:51.78                                    
 16 Roberts, Owen             SR Lemoore              1:50.48    1:51.79  
       26.06    53.95  1:22.99  1:51.79                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bilello, Matt             SR Clovis West          1:42.29    1:40.48  
       22.94    48.21  1:14.20  1:40.48                                    
  2 Sande, Eric                  Stockdale            1:45.41    1:41.96  
       23.70    49.13  1:15.64  1:41.96                                    
  3 Allen, Tommy              SR Clovis West          1:42.89    1:43.20  
       24.09    50.66  1:17.47  1:43.20                                    
  4 Jones, Gabe               SR Clovis West          1:45.78    1:43.63  
       24.33    50.56  1:17.25  1:43.63                                    
  5 Hargis, Andrew            JR Centennial           1:46.95    1:45.00  
       24.63    51.13  1:18.02  1:45.00                                    
  6 Hooten, Sean              SR Clovis West          1:48.70    1:45.45  
       24.44    51.12  1:18.45  1:45.45                                    
  7 Harper, Jake              JR Sanger               1:48.96    1:45.98  
       24.74    51.47  1:19.08  1:45.98                                    
  8 Palacek, Adam             JR Buchanan             1:45.35    1:46.12  
       24.91    51.85  1:18.89  1:46.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Couchman, Cooper          JR Clovis               1:48.59    1:47.28  
       24.85    51.61  1:19.34  1:47.28                                    
 10 Beers, Connor             FR Clovis               1:51.70    1:48.65  
       25.66    53.28  1:21.31  1:48.65                                    
 11 Overstreet, Eric          FR Bullard              1:53.70    1:49.06  
       25.67    53.53  1:21.61  1:49.06                                    
 12 Strykers, Vinnie          SO Sanger               1:51.77    1:49.93  
       24.93    52.28  1:21.30  1:49.93                                    
 13 Roberts, Owen             SR Lemoore              1:49.32    1:50.48  
       26.12    53.86  1:22.28  1:50.48                                    
 14 Beveridge, Patrick        SR Madera               1:53.53    1:51.36  
       25.53    53.76  1:22.59  1:51.36                                    
 15 Soper, Luigi              SR Garces               1:52.17    1:51.39  
       26.20    54.29  1:22.79  1:51.39                                    
 16 Costa-Smith, Logan        JR Clovis               1:55.87    1:51.91  
       25.40    52.92  1:22.31  1:51.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buenviaje, JJ             SR Garces               1:51.73    1:52.29  
       25.19    53.15  1:22.72  1:52.29                                    
 18 Lehman, Adam              SO Clovis East          1:51.17    1:52.43  
       25.21    53.08  1:22.88  1:52.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Talmage, Ray              FR Clovis               1:55.62    1:53.19  
       25.55    53.79  1:23.66  1:53.19                                    
 20 Stabile, Tyler            SO Centennial           1:55.50    1:53.94  
       24.98    52.84  1:22.85  1:53.94                                    
 21 Bricker, Max              SR Redwood              1:50.63    1:54.01  
       26.13    54.85  1:24.27  1:54.01                                    
 22 Cho, Tiager                  Mt. Whitney          1:55.00    1:54.06  
       25.91    54.63  1:24.68  1:54.06                                    
 23 Armstrong, Baker          FR Bullard              1:53.55    1:54.32  
       26.16    55.14  1:25.44  1:54.32                                    
 24 Champness, Seth           SR Garces               1:54.20    1:54.80  
       26.02    54.46  1:24.55  1:54.80                                    
 25 Trutna, Tanner            FR Buchanan             1:55.13    1:54.87  
       26.54    55.25  1:25.19  1:54.87                                    
 26 Arax, Jonathan            JR Bullard              1:54.11    1:55.00  
       25.93    54.31  1:24.51  1:55.00                                    
 27 Martin, George            FR Madera               1:57.67    1:56.23  
       25.90    55.24  1:25.62  1:56.23                                    
 28 Herreman, Brandon         FR Sanger               1:56.74    1:56.41  
       26.50    55.50  1:25.91  1:56.41                                    
 29 Barton, Jake              SR Liberty              1:55.93    1:57.68  
       25.88    55.09  1:26.44  1:57.68                                    
 30 Morgutia, David           JR Fresno               1:55.25    1:58.17  
       25.34    54.44  1:25.82  1:58.17                                    
 30 Jacobsen, Travis          JR Redwood              1:56.61    1:58.17  
       25.87    55.09  1:26.63  1:58.17                                    
 32 Crocket, Hunter           JR Redwood              1:54.95    2:00.69  
       26.93    57.46  1:29.85  2:00.69

Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fife, McKenna             JR Clovis West          2:13.85    2:09.47  
       28.01    58.91  1:38.38  2:09.47                                    
  2 Bullman, Chandler         JR Frontier             2:18.55    2:13.42  
       28.22  1:01.59  1:42.01  2:13.42                                    
  3 Collard, Maecie           JR Clovis               2:14.59    2:15.54  
       28.43  1:01.97  1:44.29  2:15.54                                    
  4 Gutierrez, Leilani        SO Sunnyside            2:15.40    2:17.14  
       28.37  1:04.70  1:44.99  2:17.14                                    
  5 Turner, Victoria          JR Buchanan             2:16.62    2:17.41  
       30.13  1:02.41  1:45.03  2:17.41                                    
  6 Shaw, Taylor              SO Lemoore              2:16.69    2:17.70  
       30.02  1:05.49  1:46.24  2:17.70                                    
  7 Alving-Trinh, Ali         SO Clovis West          2:17.73    2:18.46  
       29.68  1:04.46  1:47.20  2:18.46                                    
  8 Ramos, Natalie               Stockdale            2:17.91    2:22.64  
       30.63  1:06.97  1:48.64  2:22.64                                    
B - Final
  9 Wheelock, Kylie           JR Clovis               2:23.86    2:21.64  
       31.85  1:08.42  1:49.36  2:21.64                                    
 10 Forrest, Andrea           FR Buchanan             2:22.34    2:21.74  
       31.23  1:06.68  1:50.54  2:21.74                                    
 11 Hargis, Elizabeth         SR Centennial           2:22.89    2:24.72  
       31.99  1:08.78  1:51.93  2:24.72                                    
 12 Wilson, Sabrina           FR Clovis West          2:23.86    2:25.09  
       31.70  1:08.49  1:52.37  2:25.09                                    
 13 Blaylock, Erika           SO Redwood              2:26.33    2:25.21  
       30.47  1:07.90  1:50.55  2:25.21                                    
 14 McGrath, Taylor           SR Clovis East          2:23.97    2:26.33  
       30.94  1:08.92  1:52.60  2:26.33                                    
 15 Owensby, Dylan            SR Bullard              2:24.71    2:27.99  
       32.47  1:09.21  1:54.20  2:27.99                                    
 16 Morris, Megan             SR Clovis East          2:26.43    2:29.68  
       32.07  1:10.51  1:55.31  2:29.68                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fife, McKenna             JR Clovis West          2:11.38    2:13.85  
       28.23  1:01.25  1:42.70  2:13.85                                    
  2 Collard, Maecie           JR Clovis               2:19.55    2:14.59  
       28.75  1:03.24  1:44.35  2:14.59                                    
  3 Gutierrez, Leilani        SO Sunnyside            2:17.96    2:15.40  
       28.61  1:05.38  1:44.62  2:15.40                                    
  4 Turner, Victoria          JR Buchanan             2:19.33    2:16.62  
       30.18  1:02.84  1:44.79  2:16.62                                    
  5 Shaw, Taylor              SO Lemoore              2:18.61    2:16.69  
       29.87  1:04.74  1:44.83  2:16.69                                    
  6 Alving-Trinh, Ali         SO Clovis West          2:17.63    2:17.73  
       29.88  1:05.57  1:47.00  2:17.73                                    
  7 Ramos, Natalie               Stockdale            2:19.19    2:17.91  
       31.04  1:06.43  1:46.84  2:17.91                                    
  8 Bullman, Chandler         JR Frontier             2:16.13    2:18.55  
       28.93  1:03.94  1:46.49  2:18.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forrest, Andrea           FR Buchanan             2:22.59    2:22.34  
       31.18  1:07.82  1:49.61  2:22.34                                    
 10 Hargis, Elizabeth         SR Centennial           2:26.60    2:22.89  
       32.65  1:07.97  1:50.90  2:22.89                                    
 11 Wheelock, Kylie           JR Clovis               2:25.97    2:23.86  
       32.31  1:09.28  1:50.37  2:23.86                                    
 11 Wilson, Sabrina           FR Clovis West          2:26.68    2:23.86  
       31.57  1:07.89  1:50.89  2:23.86                                    
 13 McGrath, Taylor           SR Clovis East          2:26.35    2:23.97  
       30.84  1:08.78  1:51.19  2:23.97                                    
 14 Owensby, Dylan            SR Bullard              2:26.75    2:24.71  
       32.11  1:07.96  1:51.70  2:24.71                                    
 15 Blaylock, Erika           SO Redwood              2:23.88    2:26.33  
       30.24  1:08.26  1:51.42  2:26.33                                    
 16 Morris, Megan             SR Clovis East          2:33.17    2:26.43  
       31.05  1:08.03  1:51.93  2:26.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orona, Monica             JR Clovis               2:25.30    2:26.93  
       33.11  1:09.83  1:54.32  2:26.93                                    
 18 Vagim, Emily              FR Redwood              2:27.99    2:27.74  
       32.52  1:09.75  1:53.85  2:27.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zimmerman, Lexi           JR Tehachapi            2:28.58    2:29.19  
       32.46  1:11.12  1:53.78  2:29.19                                    
 20 Hart, Tina                SR Sanger               2:35.63    2:29.23  
       31.84  1:14.23  1:55.14  2:29.23                                    
 21 McDonough, Christina      FR Clovis               2:27.40    2:29.44  
       32.82  1:11.29  1:56.99  2:29.44                                    
 22 Ash, Taylor               SO Frontier             2:33.25    2:30.69  
       31.90  1:10.89  1:56.14  2:30.69                                    
 23 Billeadeau, Leah          SO Buchanan             2:31.76    2:30.70  
       31.31  1:09.50  1:56.04  2:30.70                                    
 24 Rhodes, Mackenzie         SO Buchanan             2:31.84    2:32.42  
       33.80  1:13.71  1:57.43  2:32.42                                    
 25 Angel, Emily              SR Bullard              2:30.58    2:33.28  
       34.08  1:16.14  1:57.82  2:33.28                                    
 26 Wild, Chelsey             JR Sanger               2:32.61    2:33.51  
       32.71  1:13.79  1:59.74  2:33.51                                    
 27 Nakashian, Jackie         FR Bullard              2:34.33    2:33.54  
       33.65  1:13.40  1:59.71  2:33.54                                    
 28 Magno, Elizabeth          SO Clovis West          2:32.76    2:33.97  
       33.13  1:12.11  1:58.86  2:33.97                                    
 29 Yu, Justine                  Stockdale            2:35.02    2:34.67  
       32.85  1:13.63  1:58.69  2:34.67                                    
 30 Kelly, Amber              JR Bakersfield          2:35.86    2:34.97  
       32.60  1:11.21  1:58.35  2:34.97                                    
 31 Harris, Michelle          JR Sanger               2:34.94    2:35.91  
       32.56  1:10.95  2:01.05  2:35.91                                    
 32 Waters, Kayla             FR Clovis East          2:35.40    2:37.47  
       35.53  1:17.61  2:02.36  2:37.47

Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brasali, Hanaya           SR Bullard              1:54.29    1:53.30  
       23.91    52.18  1:25.34  1:53.30                                    
  2 Long, Mack                SR Clovis West          1:57.36    1:56.34  
       24.55    54.65  1:29.83  1:56.34                                    
  3 Liddell, Scott            JR Clovis               1:57.39    1:57.11  
       24.79    54.42  1:29.04  1:57.11                                    
  4 Gill, Ashton              SR Madera               1:58.11    1:58.00  
       24.99    55.71  1:29.04  1:58.00                                    
  5 Capper, Jordan            SR Clovis West          1:57.43    1:58.33  
       26.03    58.09  1:30.81  1:58.33                                    
  6 Bonetti, Brock               Stockdale            1:58.99    1:59.38  
       25.06    53.38  1:31.77  1:59.38                                    
  7 Graveley, Joe             JR Clovis               2:00.55    1:59.41  
       25.61    54.97  1:31.64  1:59.41                                    
  8 Narahari, Alok            JR Clovis West          1:59.11    2:02.03  
       26.02    56.35  1:31.24  2:02.03                                    
B - Final
  9 Williams, Ting            JR Clovis West          2:00.72    1:57.26  
       25.30    54.43  1:30.01  1:57.26                                    
 10 Bauer, Austin             SR Lemoore              2:02.06    2:02.67  
       26.49  1:00.01  1:33.87  2:02.67                                    
 11 Teraoka, Brent            JR Buchanan             2:02.60    2:02.79  
       26.38    58.36  1:34.50  2:02.79                                    
 12 Cusator, Max              SO Buchanan             2:01.72    2:05.52  
       26.42    59.26  1:35.62  2:05.52                                    
 13 Cookingham, Connor        JR Clovis               2:05.97    2:05.72  
       26.03    59.48  1:35.83  2:05.72                                    
 14 Cunningham, John          SR Frontier             2:07.27    2:06.11  
       26.73    58.33  1:34.84  2:06.11                                    
 15 Stearns, Jon              SO Clovis               2:05.69    2:06.19  
       26.91    59.74  1:36.51  2:06.19                                    
 16 Rabanal, Evan             FR Frontier             2:05.55    2:06.40  
       26.79    57.83  1:36.74  2:06.40                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brasali, Hanaya           SR Bullard              1:55.08    1:54.29  
       24.50    53.96  1:26.84  1:54.29                                    
  2 Long, Mack                SR Clovis West          2:00.50    1:57.36  
       25.03    55.03  1:30.84  1:57.36                                    
  3 Liddell, Scott            JR Clovis               2:00.38    1:57.39  
       24.79    54.90  1:29.12  1:57.39                                    
  4 Capper, Jordan            SR Clovis West          2:02.74    1:57.43  
       26.22    57.28  1:30.03  1:57.43                                    
  5 Gill, Ashton              SR Madera               1:59.85    1:58.11  
       25.04    56.54  1:29.32  1:58.11                                    
  6 Bonetti, Brock               Stockdale            2:02.82    1:58.99  
       25.51    53.77  1:30.85  1:58.99                                    
  7 Narahari, Alok            JR Clovis West          2:03.80    1:59.11  
       25.92    55.72  1:29.77  1:59.11                                    
  8 Graveley, Joe             JR Clovis               2:05.54    2:00.55  
       26.12    56.08  1:32.70  2:00.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Ting            JR Clovis West          2:01.44    2:00.72  
       25.54    55.24  1:32.56  2:00.72                                    
 10 Cusator, Max              SO Buchanan             2:03.14    2:01.72  
       26.18    57.70  1:33.23  2:01.72                                    
 11 Bauer, Austin             SR Lemoore              2:01.96    2:02.06  
       27.24  1:00.69  1:33.94  2:02.06                                    
 12 Teraoka, Brent            JR Buchanan             2:06.11    2:02.60  
       26.83    57.73  1:34.21  2:02.60                                    
 13 Meendering, Georan        SR Golden West          2:06.49    2:05.05  
       27.38    57.09  1:35.09  2:05.05                                    
 14 Rabanal, Evan             FR Frontier             2:05.60    2:05.55  
       26.16    57.33  1:35.26  2:05.55                                    
 15 Stearns, Jon              SO Clovis               2:10.21    2:05.69  
       27.38  1:00.10  1:36.31  2:05.69                                    
 16 Cookingham, Connor        JR Clovis               2:14.49    2:05.97  
       26.06    59.67  1:35.40  2:05.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cunningham, John          SR Frontier             2:12.43    2:07.27  
       26.37    58.84  1:36.09  2:07.27                                    
 18 Turney, Avery             SO Redwood              2:07.46    2:08.10  
       26.98  1:00.29  1:38.14  2:08.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Larsen, David             JR Clovis East          2:13.54    2:08.15  
       27.07  1:00.66  1:37.89  2:08.15                                    
 20 Kerwin, Spencer           JR Garces               2:10.65    2:08.42  
       28.10  1:00.30  1:38.97  2:08.42                                    
 21 Samarin, Aaron            SO Buchanan             2:06.92    2:08.63  
       27.10  1:00.34  1:37.80  2:08.63                                    
 22 Gray, Richard             JR Sunnyside            2:13.54    2:10.52  
       28.42  1:02.91  1:40.90  2:10.52                                    
 23 Marshall, Devan           JR El Diamante          2:08.26    2:10.76  
       28.96  1:03.84  1:38.95  2:10.76                                    
 24 Treiberg, Alex            SO Centennial           2:12.89    2:11.20  
       27.31  1:01.50  1:39.16  2:11.20                                    
 25 Barnhart, Troy            SR Lemoore              2:12.08    2:11.74  
       28.43  1:00.68  1:39.86  2:11.74                                    
 26 Armas, Cole               SO Buchanan             2:14.26    2:14.46  
       28.67  1:02.91  1:42.80  2:14.46                                    
 27 Samson, John              JR Garces               2:16.38    2:14.65  
       28.54  1:03.68  1:44.06  2:14.65                                    
 28 McEwen, Dario             JR Bullard              2:15.05    2:15.23  
       27.79  1:04.33  1:45.00  2:15.23                                    
 29 Burger, Brock             JR Garces               2:13.84    2:15.88  
       27.93  1:03.09  1:45.71  2:15.88                                    
 30 Sparling, Andrew          SO Tehachapi            2:15.25    2:15.93  
       29.33  1:01.96  1:43.10  2:15.93                                    
 31 Lee, Kyle                 JR Sanger               2:16.18    2:17.07  
       29.11  1:04.32  1:45.14  2:17.07                                    
 32 Haas, Gregory             JR Porterville          2:15.41    2:17.96  
       29.69  1:05.54  1:45.07  2:17.96

Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooks, Mary              SO Clovis West            24.69      23.87  
  2 Hatayama, Leah            SR Sanger                 24.81      24.00  
  3 Musquez, Morgan           SR Centennial             25.15      24.82  
  4 Peters, Taylor            SR Redwood                25.11      24.93  
  5 Caneta, Jorie             SO Frontier               25.16      24.94  
  6 Imfeld, Emily             FR Sanger                 25.28      25.43  
  7 Sternfels, Karissa        SR Clovis East            25.77      25.61  
  8 Nabors, Hannah            SO Clovis                 25.63      25.70  
B - Final
  9 Meert, Laura              SR Garces                 26.24      25.91  
 10 Coleman, Miranda          FR Clovis                 26.32      26.07  
 11 Rizzo, Tenney             SR Redwood                25.90      26.09  
 12 Montes, Vanessa           SR El Diamante            26.34      26.18  
 13 Richardson, Jessica       JR Golden West            26.09      26.29  
 14 Haley, Natalie            JR Clovis East            26.48      26.35  
 15 Needham, Kendall          SR Golden West            26.31      26.39  
 16 Warren, Jessey            SR Liberty                26.52      26.47  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Mary              SO Clovis West            24.35      24.69  
  2 Hatayama, Leah            SR Sanger                 24.25      24.81  
  3 Peters, Taylor            SR Redwood                24.69      25.11  
  4 Musquez, Morgan           SR Centennial             26.02      25.15  
  5 Caneta, Jorie             SO Frontier               25.86      25.16  
  6 Imfeld, Emily             FR Sanger                 25.42      25.28  
  7 Nabors, Hannah            SO Clovis                 25.77      25.63  
  8 Sternfels, Karissa        SR Clovis East            26.16      25.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzo, Tenney             SR Redwood                25.92      25.90  
 10 Richardson, Jessica       JR Golden West            25.98      26.09  
 11 Meert, Laura              SR Garces                 26.16      26.24  
 12 Needham, Kendall          SR Golden West            26.56      26.31  
 13 Coleman, Miranda          FR Clovis                 26.03      26.32  
 14 Montes, Vanessa           SR El Diamante            25.92      26.34  
 15 Haley, Natalie            JR Clovis East            26.98      26.48  
 16 Warren, Jessey            SR Liberty                26.55      26.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Akin, Claire                 Golden West            26.37      26.61  
 18 Bank, Cambria             JR Bakersfield            26.81      26.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prestridge, Jessica       SO El Diamante            26.37      26.71  
 19 Giannetta, Makayla        FR Clovis West            26.64      26.71  
 21 Sturgeon, Shelby          FR Clovis                 26.92      26.73  
 21 Dandridge, Kiara          FR Buchanan               26.86      26.73  
 23 Bettencourt, Lexi         SO Buchanan               26.62      26.80  
 24 Berry, Annie              SR Garces                 26.40      26.81  
 25 Shambaugh, Anne           JR Garces                 26.81      26.87  
 26 Arms, Aly                 SR Centennial             26.60      26.95  
 27 Miller, McCall            JR Centennial             26.94      26.97  
 28 Olinger, Madi             JR Liberty                26.98      27.02  
 29 Bonetti, Brooke              Stockdale              26.71      27.03  
 30 Brown, Anneka             SR Lemoore                26.92      27.24  
 31 Mangrum, Mikayla          SR Sanger                 26.70      27.37  
 32 Schouten, Nicole          JR El Diamante            26.92      27.75  
 33 Tatro, Missy              SR Buchanan               26.99      27.87  
 34 Chung, Colleen            SR Tehachapi              27.01      28.57  
 -- Heath, Morgan                Mt. Whitney            25.59         DQ  

Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Larimore, Zach            SR Buchanan               21.61      21.40  
  2 Richardson, Ted           SR Liberty                21.52      21.53  
  3 Clayman, Phillip          SR Buchanan               21.88      21.55  
  4 Ivancovich, Brock         SR Clovis West            21.91      21.60  
  5 Kaiser, Josh              SR Buchanan               21.73      21.74  
  6 Landweer, Colin           JR Lemoore                22.12      21.87  
  7 Barrows, Elijah           SR Clovis West            22.06      22.26  
  8 Mobley, Dustin            JR Sanger                 21.92      22.32  
B - Final
  9 Perry, Ryan               JR Clovis                 22.21      21.85  
 10 Paul, Clayton             JR Lemoore                22.19      22.17  
 11 Robinson, Dillon          JR Clovis                 22.45      22.20  
 12 Tashima, Matt                Mt. Whitney            22.49      22.21  
 13 Tietjen, Jonah            SO Clovis                 22.87      22.76  
 14 Chapman, Zach             JR Clovis West            22.70      22.85  
 15 Lari, Drew                JR Liberty                22.78      22.97  
 16 Dahlenburg, Colton           Mt. Whitney            22.70      23.16  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Ted           SR Liberty                22.22      21.52  
  2 Larimore, Zach            SR Buchanan               21.87      21.61  
  3 Kaiser, Josh              SR Buchanan               22.27      21.73  
  4 Clayman, Phillip          SR Buchanan               21.64      21.88  
  5 Ivancovich, Brock         SR Clovis West            21.77      21.91  
  6 Mobley, Dustin            JR Sanger                 21.96      21.92  
  7 Barrows, Elijah           SR Clovis West            22.11      22.06  
  8 Landweer, Colin           JR Lemoore                22.00      22.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paul, Clayton             JR Lemoore                22.28      22.19  
 10 Perry, Ryan               JR Clovis                 22.34      22.21  
 11 Robinson, Dillon          JR Clovis                 23.08      22.45  
 12 Tashima, Matt                Mt. Whitney            22.53      22.49  
 13 Dahlenburg, Colton           Mt. Whitney            22.45      22.70  
 13 Chapman, Zach             JR Clovis West            23.02      22.70  
 15 Lari, Drew                JR Liberty                22.89      22.78  
 16 Tietjen, Jonah            SO Clovis                 23.35      22.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grissom, Kyle             FR Porterville            23.03      22.89  
 18 Christiansen, Ty          JR Sanger                 22.74      22.91  
 18 Fisk, Cameron             SR Sunnyside              22.53      22.91  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Weas, Cameron             SR Lemoore                23.17      22.92  
 20 Farr, Andrew              SO Garces                 23.12      22.92  
 22 Ryan, Brandyn             JR Madera                 23.35      23.10  
 23 Beckman, Jacob            SR Clovis West            23.04      23.18  
 24 Brown, Cody               SR Tehachapi              22.78      23.34  
 25 McGrady, James            SO Buchanan               23.34      23.44  
 26 Moehnke, Casey            JR Garces                 23.33      23.52  
 27 Yeh, Justin               SR Bakersfield            23.30      23.77  
 28 Somers, Scott             SR Tehachapi              23.11      23.90  
 29 Urmston, Logan            SR Liberty                23.20      23.92  
 30 Blackburn, Conner         JR Tehachapi              23.14      24.01  
 31 Roney, Wyatt              SR Tehachapi              23.19      24.61  
 -- Morales, Javier           JR El Diamante            23.17         DQ  

Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bullman, Chandler         JR Frontier             1:01.53      59.42  
       27.68    59.42                                                      
  2 Chacon, Courtney          JR Buchanan             1:00.18      59.48  
       28.20    59.48                                                      
  3 Rizzo, Tenney             SR Redwood              1:00.02    1:00.57  
       28.01  1:00.57                                                      
  4 Musquez, Morgan           SR Centennial           1:01.89    1:01.15  
       28.74  1:01.15                                                      
  5 Collard, Maecie           JR Clovis               1:01.01    1:01.34  
       28.97  1:01.34                                                      
  6 Cruz, Emily               JR Centennial           1:02.38    1:02.02  
       29.38  1:02.02                                                      
  7 Lucas, Trish              FR Buchanan             1:02.34    1:02.10  
       29.05  1:02.10                                                      
  8 Kavern, Marnie            JR Porterville          1:02.71    1:03.79  
       29.21  1:03.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Givertz, Dessere          SR Clovis West          1:03.43    1:03.50  
       30.04  1:03.50                                                      
 10 Washburn, Haley           SR Sanger               1:03.19    1:04.00  
       29.75  1:04.00                                                      
 11 Alving-Trinh, Ali         SO Clovis West          1:03.31    1:04.41  
       30.33  1:04.41                                                      
 12 Shaw, Taylor              SO Lemoore              1:04.51    1:04.51  
       30.62  1:04.51                                                      
 13 Tillinghast, Michaela     SR Clovis East          1:03.97    1:05.12  
       30.84  1:05.12                                                      
 14 Glass, Kailyn             SO Redwood              1:05.68    1:05.56  
       31.00  1:05.56                                                      
 15 Nino, Megan               SO El Diamante          1:06.42    1:05.78  
       30.64  1:05.78                                                      
 16 Ryan, Hannah              FR Madera               1:05.19    1:06.38  
       31.28  1:06.38                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rizzo, Tenney             SR Redwood              1:00.33    1:00.02  
       28.10  1:00.02                                                      
  2 Chacon, Courtney          JR Buchanan             1:00.34    1:00.18  
       28.56  1:00.18                                                      
  3 Collard, Maecie           JR Clovis               1:03.14    1:01.01  
       28.70  1:01.01                                                      
  4 Bullman, Chandler         JR Frontier             1:00.51    1:01.53  
       28.69  1:01.53                                                      
  5 Musquez, Morgan           SR Centennial           1:02.17    1:01.89  
       28.67  1:01.89                                                      
  6 Lucas, Trish              FR Buchanan             1:03.16    1:02.34  
       29.73  1:02.34                                                      
  7 Cruz, Emily               JR Centennial           1:04.98    1:02.38  
       29.34  1:02.38                                                      
  8 Kavern, Marnie            JR Porterville          1:03.83    1:02.71  
       29.20  1:02.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Washburn, Haley           SR Sanger               1:03.37    1:03.19  
       29.39  1:03.19                                                      
 10 Alving-Trinh, Ali         SO Clovis West          1:01.72    1:03.31  
       29.67  1:03.31                                                      
 11 Givertz, Dessere          SR Clovis West          1:04.31    1:03.43  
       29.70  1:03.43                                                      
 12 Tillinghast, Michaela     SR Clovis East          1:04.62    1:03.97  
       29.65  1:03.97                                                      
 13 Shaw, Taylor              SO Lemoore              1:05.40    1:04.51  
       30.40  1:04.51                                                      
 14 Ryan, Hannah              FR Madera               1:05.93    1:05.19  
       30.10  1:05.19                                                      
 15 Glass, Kailyn             SO Redwood              1:05.36    1:05.68  
       31.72  1:05.68                                                      
 16 Nino, Megan               SO El Diamante          1:07.57    1:06.42  
       30.37  1:06.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Sabrina           FR Clovis West          1:07.40    1:06.94  
       31.74  1:06.94                                                      
 18 McMurray, Elizabeth       FR Liberty              1:06.39    1:07.13  
       30.45  1:07.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Webb, Hanna               SR Centennial           1:07.44    1:07.43  
       30.83  1:07.43                                                      
 20 Steele, Emma              SR Fresno               1:08.75    1:08.06  
       31.95  1:08.06                                                      
 21 Nelson, Hannah            JR Bullard              1:07.02    1:08.44  
       31.77  1:08.44                                                      
 22 Jacobs, Emily             JR El Diamante          1:08.33    1:08.55  
       32.44  1:08.55                                                      
 23 Draper, Elaine            SO Golden West          1:07.35    1:08.69  
       31.93  1:08.69                                                      
 24 Paulson, Lindsey             Stockdale            1:07.81    1:09.36  
       31.67  1:09.36                                                      
 25 Mosby, Victoria           SR Bullard              1:09.29    1:09.76  
       32.11  1:09.76                                                      
 26 Bonetti, Brooke              Stockdale            1:07.49    1:09.99  
       31.89  1:09.99                                                      
 27 Wild, Chelsey             JR Sanger               1:07.93    1:10.47  
       33.67  1:10.47                                                      
 28 Yu, Justine                  Stockdale            1:10.00    1:12.18  
       33.39  1:12.18  

Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, Justin            SO Clovis West            50.03      49.74  
       23.66    49.74                                                      
  2 Treiberg, Nick            SR Centennial             52.11      51.60  
       24.01    51.60                                                      
  3 Kaiser, Josh              SR Buchanan               52.69      52.30  
       24.52    52.30                                                      
  4 Long, Mack                SR Clovis West            53.05      53.06  
       25.02    53.06                                                      
  5 Grissom, Kyle             FR Porterville            54.00      53.25  
       24.90    53.25                                                      
  6 Ables, Cameron            SR Clovis East            53.75      53.82  
       24.93    53.82                                                      
  7 Yang, Daniel              JR Clovis West            54.90      53.90  
       25.58    53.90                                                      
  8 Archer, Kyle              SO Buchanan               54.55      53.98  
       25.48    53.98                                                      
B - Final
  9 Corsi, Zach               SO Clovis East            54.93      54.10  
       25.31    54.10                                                      
 10 Teraoka, Brent            JR Buchanan               55.08      54.92  
       25.75    54.92                                                      
 11 Russell, Grant            SO Liberty                55.58      55.40  
       25.48    55.40                                                      
 12 Chavez, Nick              JR Sanger                 54.96      55.47  
       25.77    55.47                                                      
 13 Cunningham, John          SR Frontier               55.60      55.79  
       25.64    55.79                                                      
 14 Rabanal, Evan             FR Frontier               55.95      56.08  
       25.89    56.08                                                      
 15 Weas, Cameron             SR Lemoore                56.40      56.21  
       25.87    56.21                                                      
 16 Knepper, Zac              SR Clovis                 56.47      57.47  
       27.13    57.47                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Justin            SO Clovis West            50.61      50.03  
       23.79    50.03                                                      
  2 Treiberg, Nick            SR Centennial             54.35      52.11  
       24.22    52.11                                                      
  3 Kaiser, Josh              SR Buchanan               53.83      52.69  
       24.94    52.69                                                      
  4 Long, Mack                SR Clovis West            54.01      53.05  
       25.11    53.05                                                      
  5 Ables, Cameron            SR Clovis East            55.13      53.75  
       24.88    53.75                                                      
  6 Grissom, Kyle             FR Porterville            54.09      54.00  
       25.07    54.00                                                      
  7 Archer, Kyle              SO Buchanan               56.19      54.55  
       25.96    54.55                                                      
  8 Yang, Daniel              JR Clovis West            54.69      54.90  
       25.69    54.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corsi, Zach               SO Clovis East            56.06      54.93  
       25.70    54.93                                                      
 10 Chavez, Nick              JR Sanger                 54.31      54.96  
       25.59    54.96                                                      
 11 Teraoka, Brent            JR Buchanan               55.48      55.08  
       26.23    55.08                                                      
 12 Russell, Grant            SO Liberty                55.31      55.58  
       25.70    55.58                                                      
 13 Cunningham, John          SR Frontier               57.93      55.60  
       26.05    55.60                                                      
 14 Rabanal, Evan             FR Frontier               56.76      55.95  
       26.07    55.95                                                      
 15 Weas, Cameron             SR Lemoore                55.99      56.40  
       26.65    56.40                                                      
 16 Knepper, Zac              SR Clovis                 57.80      56.47  
       26.55    56.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cho, Tiager                  Mt. Whitney            56.45      56.51  
       26.62    56.51                                                      
 18 Keller, Brooks            SR Liberty                56.82      56.66  
       26.42    56.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eknoian, Caleb            SR Centennial             59.44      56.91  
       26.96    56.91                                                      
 20 Montalvo, Christian       FR Madera                 57.74      57.10  
       26.77    57.10                                                      
 21 Talmage, Ray              FR Clovis                 59.48      57.25  
       26.69    57.25                                                      
 22 Montalvo, Jordan          JR Madera                 58.78      57.46  
       26.82    57.46                                                      
 23 Mainord, Garrett          SR El Diamante            57.55      57.47  
       27.01    57.47                                                      
 24 Linderman, Dan               Mt. Whitney            57.50      58.04  
       26.70    58.04                                                      
 25 Jones, Zachary            SO Clovis West            57.46      58.15  
       26.89    58.15                                                      
 26 Bricker, Max              SR Redwood                58.77      58.27  
       27.50    58.27                                                      
 27 Salcido, Jordan           SO Bullard                59.31      58.35  
       27.10    58.35                                                      
 28 Turney, Avery             SO Redwood                58.79      58.37  
       27.61    58.37                                                      
 29 Gray, Richard             JR Sunnyside              59.09      58.55  
       27.65    58.55                                                      
 30 Burger, Brock             JR Garces                 58.69      58.57  
       27.56    58.57                                                      
 31 Montes, Drew              SO El Diamante            59.19      58.73  
       27.94    58.73                                                      
 32 Solmerano, Ernie          SO Clovis East            58.85      58.81  
       27.11    58.81                                                      
 33 Kittlitz, Jerry           SO Buchanan               59.14      59.15  
       27.74    59.15                                                      
 34 Singleton, Luke           SO Centennial             59.29      59.56  
       27.40    59.56                                                      
 35 Western, Wyatt            SR Sanger                 57.85      59.76  
       28.39    59.76                                                      
 36 Halbwachs, Jacob          FR Liberty                59.72    1:00.74  
       27.54  1:00.74                                                      
 -- Ayers, Alan Michael       SO Tehachapi              59.73         DQ  
       27.63       DQ  

Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooks, Mary              SO Clovis West            53.02      52.02  
       25.10    52.02                                                      
  2 Harvey, Hannah            JR Clovis                 53.01      52.69  
       25.27    52.69                                                      
  3 Hatayama, Leah            SR Sanger                 53.86      52.86  
       25.18    52.86                                                      
  4 Peters, Taylor            SR Redwood                54.99      54.84  
       26.71    54.84                                                      
  5 Imfeld, Amanda            SR Sanger                 55.69      55.05  
       26.57    55.05                                                      
  6 Imfeld, Emily             FR Sanger                 55.11      55.29  
       26.19    55.29                                                      
  7 White, Whitney            SR Centennial             56.04      56.26  
       27.16    56.26                                                      
  8 Meert, Laura              SR Garces                 55.74      56.36  
       26.78    56.36                                                      
B - Final
  9 Coleman, Miranda          FR Clovis                 57.15      56.83  
       27.79    56.83                                                      
 10 Mahnke, Catie             JR Clovis                 56.53      57.02  
       27.69    57.02                                                      
 11 Sturgeon, Shelby          FR Clovis                 57.82      57.93  
       27.84    57.93                                                      
 12 Bettencourt, Lexi         SO Buchanan               58.39      58.08  
       28.39    58.08                                                      
 13 Marr, Emily               SR Buchanan               57.50      58.23  
       28.07    58.23                                                      
 14 Del Carlo, Lauren         SO Clovis West            58.43      58.60  
       28.03    58.60                                                      
 15 Merz, Ashley              SR Clovis West            57.84      58.62  
       28.41    58.62                                                      
 16 Warren, Jessey            SR Liberty                58.45      58.70  
       27.69    58.70                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Hannah            JR Clovis                 54.15      53.01  
       25.25    53.01                                                      
  2 Brooks, Mary              SO Clovis West            52.24      53.02  
       25.58    53.02                                                      
  3 Hatayama, Leah            SR Sanger                 54.90      53.86  
       25.66    53.86                                                      
  4 Peters, Taylor            SR Redwood                53.56      54.99  
       27.03    54.99                                                      
  5 Imfeld, Emily             FR Sanger                 55.60      55.11  
       26.18    55.11                                                      
  6 Imfeld, Amanda            SR Sanger                 55.28      55.69  
       26.86    55.69                                                      
  7 Meert, Laura              SR Garces                 57.01      55.74  
       26.74    55.74                                                      
  8 White, Whitney            SR Centennial             57.36      56.04  
       26.73    56.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mahnke, Catie             JR Clovis                 58.03      56.53  
       27.49    56.53                                                      
 10 Coleman, Miranda          FR Clovis                 56.87      57.15  
       27.50    57.15                                                      
 11 Marr, Emily               SR Buchanan               59.09      57.50  
       27.93    57.50                                                      
 12 Sturgeon, Shelby          FR Clovis                 59.16      57.82  
       28.28    57.82                                                      
 13 Merz, Ashley              SR Clovis West            59.37      57.84  
       28.06    57.84                                                      
 14 Bettencourt, Lexi         SO Buchanan               58.46      58.39  
       28.69    58.39                                                      
 15 Del Carlo, Lauren         SO Clovis West            58.02      58.43  
       28.27    58.43                                                      
 16 Warren, Jessey            SR Liberty                57.92      58.45  
       27.50    58.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villanueva, Cat           FR Buchanan               59.87      58.56  
       28.46    58.56                                                      
 18 Bank, Cambria             JR Bakersfield            59.98      58.75  
       28.67    58.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reed, Michelle            JR Clovis West            59.16      58.79  
       28.43    58.79                                                      
 20 Arms, Aly                 SR Centennial             58.66      58.87  
       27.93    58.87                                                      
 21 Shambaugh, Anne           JR Garces                 59.48      58.89  
       28.39    58.89                                                      
 22 Ash, Taylor               SO Frontier               59.59      59.09  
       28.27    59.09                                                      
 23 Stevens, Danielle         SO Redwood                59.94      59.27  
       29.02    59.27                                                      
 24 McGrath, Taylor           SR Clovis East          1:00.03      59.52  
       28.85    59.52                                                      
 25 Richards, Rachel          SO Fresno                 59.63      59.73  
       28.17    59.73                                                      
 26 Akin, Claire                 Golden West            59.86      59.86  
       28.79    59.86                                                      
 27 Harris, Michelle          JR Sanger                 59.61    1:00.05  
       28.71  1:00.05                                                      
 28 Schutzner, Madison           Stockdale              59.34    1:00.10  
       28.89  1:00.10                                                      
 29 Tatro, Missy              SR Buchanan               59.51    1:00.27  
       29.16  1:00.27                                                      
 30 Fletcher, Kaitlin         JR Clovis East          1:00.81    1:00.58  
       29.18  1:00.58                                                      
 31 Miller, McCall            JR Centennial           1:00.46    1:00.63  
       29.37  1:00.63                                                      
 32 Delgadillo, Jade          JR Tehachapi            1:00.03    1:00.65  
       29.04  1:00.65

Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bilello, Matt             SR Clovis West            45.62      45.75  
       21.70    45.75                                                      
  2 Ivancovich, Brock         SR Clovis West            47.50      46.39  
       22.44    46.39                                                      
  3 Larimore, Zach            SR Buchanan               47.14      46.98  
       22.53    46.98                                                      
  4 Perry, Ryan               JR Clovis                 48.58      47.66  
       22.83    47.66                                                      
  5 Landweer, Colin           JR Lemoore                47.83      47.87  
       23.09    47.87                                                      
  6 Mobley, Dustin            JR Sanger                 48.16      48.02  
       23.22    48.02                                                      
  7 Richardson, Ted           SR Liberty                47.53      48.03  
       22.98    48.03                                                      
  8 Hooten, Sean              SR Clovis West            48.69      48.51  
       23.55    48.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Harper, Jake              JR Sanger                 49.20      48.77  
       23.85    48.77                                                      
 10 Alexander, Nick           JR Clovis                 49.07      49.08  
       23.76    49.08                                                      
 11 Couchman, Cooper          JR Clovis                 49.20      49.39  
       23.91    49.39                                                      
 12 Tashima, Matt                Mt. Whitney            49.58      49.42  
       23.71    49.42                                                      
 13 Evans, Nate               SR Clovis West            49.01      49.57  
       23.55    49.57                                                      
 14 Fisk, Cameron             SR Sunnyside              49.62      49.68  
       23.51    49.68                                                      
 15 Tietjen, Jonah            SO Clovis                 49.61      50.44  
       24.36    50.44                                                      
 16 Dahlenburg, Colton           Mt. Whitney            49.34      50.90  
       24.66    50.90                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bilello, Matt             SR Clovis West            46.68      45.62  
       22.15    45.62                                                      
  2 Larimore, Zach            SR Buchanan               48.04      47.14  
       22.64    47.14                                                      
  3 Ivancovich, Brock         SR Clovis West            47.01      47.50  
       22.99    47.50                                                      
  4 Richardson, Ted           SR Liberty                49.32      47.53  
       23.21    47.53                                                      
  5 Landweer, Colin           JR Lemoore                47.52      47.83  
       23.21    47.83                                                      
  6 Mobley, Dustin            JR Sanger                 48.04      48.16  
       23.46    48.16                                                      
  7 Perry, Ryan               JR Clovis                 48.87      48.58  
       23.56    48.58                                                      
  8 Hooten, Sean              SR Clovis West            50.15      48.69  
       23.81    48.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evans, Nate               SR Clovis West            49.40      49.01  
       23.40    49.01                                                      
 10 Alexander, Nick           JR Clovis                 50.83      49.07  
       23.54    49.07                                                      
 11 Harper, Jake              JR Sanger                 49.48      49.20  
       23.83    49.20                                                      
 11 Couchman, Cooper          JR Clovis                 49.41      49.20  
       24.08    49.20                                                      
 13 Dahlenburg, Colton           Mt. Whitney            49.45      49.34  
       24.02    49.34                                                      
 14 Tashima, Matt                Mt. Whitney            48.89      49.58  
       23.83    49.58                                                      
 15 Tietjen, Jonah            SO Clovis                 50.96      49.61  
       24.00    49.61                                                      
 16 Fisk, Cameron             SR Sunnyside              49.34      49.62  
       23.77    49.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan, Brandyn             JR Madera                 50.99      50.19  
       23.98    50.19                                                      
 18 Carnahan, Kevin           SR Liberty                50.14      50.27  
       24.17    50.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feil, Nate                SR El Diamante            49.62      50.32  
       24.63    50.32                                                      
 20 Paul, Clayton             JR Lemoore                51.14      50.34  
       23.94    50.34                                                      
 21 Trout, Colton             JR Golden West            52.04      50.88  
       24.38    50.88                                                      
 22 Farr, Andrew              SO Garces                 51.80      51.04  
       25.43    51.04                                                      
 23 Drake, Lyle               SO Centennial             51.21      51.18  
       24.59    51.18                                                      
 24 Stabile, Tyler            SO Centennial             52.30      51.28  
       24.73    51.28                                                      
 25 Champness, Seth           SR Garces                 51.64      51.47  
       25.32    51.47                                                      
 26 Buenviaje, JJ             SR Garces                 51.51      51.68  
       24.72    51.68                                                      
 27 Morales, Javier           JR El Diamante            50.63      51.73  
       24.53    51.73                                                      
 28 Aakhus, Tim               JR Frontier               52.34      52.00  
       24.87    52.00                                                      
 29 McGrady, James            SO Buchanan               51.44      52.11  
       25.35    52.11                                                      
 30 Barton, Jake              SR Liberty                51.09      52.34  
       24.93    52.34                                                      
 31 Yeh, Justin               SR Bakersfield            52.16      52.61  
       25.26    52.61                                                      
 32 Crocket, Hunter           JR Redwood                51.92      54.44  
       26.08    54.44  

Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chacon, Courtney          JR Buchanan             5:16.26    5:08.22  
       27.71    57.86  1:28.85  2:00.07  2:31.46  3:03.00  3:34.41  4:05.96
     4:37.44  5:08.22                                                      
  2 Hauss, McKenna            FR Clovis               5:27.68    5:24.97  
       28.72    59.93  1:31.99  2:04.51  2:37.48  3:10.76  3:44.18  4:17.63
     4:51.65  5:24.97                                                      
  3 Turner, Whitney           FR Buchanan             5:29.77    5:26.29  
       29.71  1:03.00  1:35.50  2:08.58  2:41.91  3:15.32  3:48.51  4:21.88
     4:54.59  5:26.29                                                      
  4 Holden, Lauren            FR Buchanan             5:24.38    5:27.86  
       28.63    59.98  1:32.02  2:04.21  2:37.45  3:11.08  3:45.32  4:19.85
     4:55.05  5:27.86                                                      
  5 Giannetta, Samantha       FR Clovis West          5:27.35    5:29.19  
       29.19  1:01.39  1:34.58  2:08.11  2:41.43  3:15.18  3:49.21  4:22.98
     4:56.68  5:29.19                                                      
  6 Rudie, Kendall            FR Garces               5:29.12    5:30.67  
       29.98  1:02.59  1:35.25  2:08.46  2:41.72  3:15.36  3:49.54  4:23.98
     4:57.78  5:30.67                                                      
  7 Lucas, Trish              FR Buchanan             5:29.89    5:31.37  
       29.60  1:01.85  1:35.07  2:08.54  2:42.24  3:16.38  3:50.62  4:25.08
     4:59.69  5:31.37                                                      
  8 McDonough, Christina      FR Clovis               5:32.09    5:34.43  
       29.94  1:02.39  1:35.60  2:09.37  2:42.90  3:17.15  3:51.15  4:25.92
     5:00.54  5:34.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hoover, Cori              JR Redwood              5:33.74    5:27.27  
       29.33  1:01.42  1:33.95  2:06.91  2:40.17  3:13.42  3:47.09  4:20.24
     4:53.69  5:27.27                                                      
 10 Starkweather, Charlee     JR Clovis West          5:32.90    5:34.13  
       29.70  1:02.82  1:36.51  2:10.77  2:45.35  3:19.49  3:53.08  4:26.78
     5:00.48  5:34.13                                                      
 11 Walterman, Kylee          JR Sanger               5:37.95    5:35.78  
       29.81  1:02.46  1:36.30  2:10.39  2:44.73  3:19.13  3:53.77  4:28.37
     5:02.51  5:35.78                                                      
 12 Orlich, Ali               SR Clovis West          5:32.50    5:37.68  
       29.64  1:01.60  1:34.55  2:08.40  2:42.76  3:17.16  3:52.00  4:27.85
     5:03.53  5:37.68                                                      
 13 Chavez, Sara              SO Sanger               5:39.76    5:40.40  
       30.42  1:03.07  1:36.73  2:11.30  2:45.01  3:19.49  3:53.92  4:29.54
     5:05.33  5:40.40                                                      
 14 Cavazos, Ariana           SO Clovis West          5:37.18    5:40.41  
       31.81  1:06.12  1:41.11  2:15.99  2:50.44  3:24.82  3:59.48  4:34.25
     5:08.40  5:40.41                                                      
 15 Klang, Sara               SO Garces               5:39.85    5:40.52  
       30.91  1:05.25  1:40.24  2:15.67  2:51.18  3:25.55  4:00.22  4:34.81
     5:08.77  5:40.52                                                      
 16 Hargis, Elizabeth         SR Centennial           5:39.13    5:48.57  
       31.53  1:06.64  1:42.05  2:17.62  2:52.65  3:28.08  4:03.58  4:39.06
     5:14.16  5:48.57                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chacon, Courtney          JR Buchanan             5:10.62    5:16.26  
       28.78    59.80  1:31.55  2:03.24  2:35.50  3:07.57  3:39.83  4:12.17
     4:44.73  5:16.26                                                      
  2 Holden, Lauren            FR Buchanan             5:31.40    5:24.38  
       29.09  1:00.89  1:33.64  2:06.78  2:40.21  3:13.37  3:46.66  4:20.07
     4:53.07  5:24.38                                                      
  3 Giannetta, Samantha       FR Clovis West          5:36.58    5:27.35  
       30.37  1:02.92  1:35.94  2:09.58  2:42.77  3:16.17  3:49.29  4:22.32
     4:55.15  5:27.35                                                      
  4 Hauss, McKenna            FR Clovis               5:31.67    5:27.68  
       28.97  1:00.17  1:32.16  2:04.86  2:38.38  3:11.97  3:45.97  4:20.16
     4:54.33  5:27.68                                                      
  5 Rudie, Kendall            FR Garces               5:36.91    5:29.12  
       30.26  1:03.09  1:36.18  2:09.23  2:42.65  3:15.86  3:49.57  4:23.28
     4:56.75  5:29.12                                                      
  6 Turner, Whitney           FR Buchanan             5:36.91    5:29.77  
       29.77  1:02.46  1:35.57  2:09.26  2:43.08  3:17.04  3:50.86  4:24.67
     4:57.99  5:29.77                                                      
  7 Lucas, Trish              FR Buchanan             5:38.57    5:29.89  
       29.79  1:01.98  1:35.30  2:08.86  2:42.74  3:16.29  3:50.38  4:24.29
     4:58.32  5:29.89                                                      
  8 McDonough, Christina      FR Clovis               5:30.42    5:32.09  
       30.45  1:03.08  1:36.22  2:09.53  2:43.27  3:17.28  3:51.51  4:25.61
     4:59.16  5:32.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orlich, Ali               SR Clovis West          5:42.49    5:32.50  
       29.03  1:00.75  1:33.31  2:06.95  2:40.82  3:14.94  3:49.66  4:24.61
     4:59.18  5:32.50                                                      
 10 Starkweather, Charlee     JR Clovis West          5:44.16    5:32.90  
       29.72  1:02.61  1:36.39  2:10.39  2:44.28  3:18.07  3:52.12  4:25.93
     4:59.98  5:32.90                                                      
 11 Hoover, Cori              JR Redwood              5:35.27    5:33.74  
       29.01  1:01.38  1:33.84  2:06.84  2:40.13  3:14.07  3:48.43  4:23.09
     4:58.79  5:33.74                                                      
 12 Cavazos, Ariana           SO Clovis West          5:42.77    5:37.18  
       31.30  1:05.21  1:39.84  2:14.03  2:48.15  3:22.34  3:56.45  4:30.58
     5:04.40  5:37.18                                                      
 13 Walterman, Kylee          JR Sanger               5:44.65    5:37.95  
       29.61  1:02.57  1:36.59  2:10.41  2:44.92  3:19.54  3:54.43  4:29.10
     5:04.17  5:37.95                                                      
 14 Hargis, Elizabeth         SR Centennial           5:46.22    5:39.13  
       31.85  1:05.40  1:39.51  2:13.38  2:47.37  3:21.93  3:56.31  4:30.83
     5:05.44  5:39.13                                                      
 15 Chavez, Sara              SO Sanger               5:38.51    5:39.76  
       30.41  1:03.17  1:36.90  2:10.90  2:44.93  3:19.19  3:54.25  4:29.31
     5:05.31  5:39.76                                                      
 16 Klang, Sara               SO Garces               5:46.35    5:39.85  
       30.05  1:03.17  1:37.59  2:12.40  2:47.49  3:22.04  3:56.69  4:31.37
     5:06.48  5:39.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tragitt, Giuliana         SO Clovis               5:45.80    5:41.21  
       31.75  1:05.35  1:39.90  2:14.63  2:49.80  3:24.48  3:58.96  4:33.76
     5:07.96  5:41.21                                                      
 18 Gill, Kylee               FR Madera               5:43.63    5:45.87  
       31.20  1:04.93  1:38.79  2:13.27  2:48.12  3:23.73  3:59.82  4:35.66
     5:11.56  5:45.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burkdoll, Marisa          SR Redwood              5:42.79    5:51.98  
       30.62  1:04.24  1:38.81  2:14.31  2:50.14  3:26.53  4:03.08  4:39.58
     5:16.24  5:51.98                                                      
 20 Balangue, Mikayla         FR Porterville          5:52.76    5:54.72  
       31.21  1:05.71  1:41.59  2:18.40  2:55.64  3:32.86  4:09.05  4:46.01
     5:21.56  5:54.72                                                      
 21 Bardet, Annie             SO Centennial           5:55.08    5:54.97  
       32.09  1:07.89  1:43.75  2:19.72  2:55.96  3:32.27  4:08.82  4:45.48
     5:21.95  5:54.97                                                      
 22 Arellano, Angel           SR Sanger               5:59.34    5:55.28  
       32.67  1:07.74  1:43.25  2:19.52  2:55.68  3:31.89  4:08.87  4:45.29
     5:20.94  5:55.28                                                      
 23 Willoughby, Audrey        FR Liberty              5:53.98    5:59.60  
       30.46  1:04.16  1:39.61  2:16.35  2:53.81  3:31.50  4:09.23  4:46.93
     5:23.75  5:59.60                                                      
 24 Hogan, Samantha           FR Clovis East          5:54.74    6:01.55  
       31.05  1:05.61  1:41.61  2:18.49  2:55.65  3:33.24  4:10.52  4:47.71
     5:25.22  6:01.55                                                      
 25 Larsen, Courtney          JR Clovis East          5:58.67    6:02.50  
       32.49  1:08.70  1:45.35  2:21.50  2:57.57  3:34.58  4:12.35  4:49.58
     5:26.42  6:02.50                                                      

Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Tommy              SR Clovis West          4:44.70    4:35.92  
       25.06    51.89  1:19.37  1:47.54  2:16.07  2:44.72  3:12.95  3:40.98
     4:08.59  4:35.92                                                      
  2 Jones, Gabe               SR Clovis West          4:35.16    4:36.66  
       25.01    52.26  1:19.82  1:47.94  2:16.08  2:44.54  3:12.82  3:41.18
     4:09.36  4:36.66                                                      
  3 Liddell, Scott            JR Clovis               4:35.03    4:41.41  
       24.65    51.38  1:19.29  1:47.55  2:16.22  2:45.00  3:13.78  3:43.26
     4:12.61  4:41.41                                                      
  4 Sande, Eric                  Stockdale            4:48.35    4:41.42  
       25.66    53.37  1:21.74  1:50.53  2:18.83  2:47.31  3:16.25  3:45.15
     4:14.26  4:41.42                                                      
  5 Hargis, Andrew            JR Centennial           4:43.32    4:44.50  
       25.19    53.20  1:21.52  1:50.68  2:19.63  2:48.49  3:17.76  3:46.92
     4:16.09  4:44.50                                                      
  6 Barrows, Elijah           SR Clovis West          4:42.04    4:45.33  
       25.05    52.14  1:20.13  1:48.84  2:17.76  2:47.14  3:16.82  3:46.80
     4:16.27  4:45.33                                                      
  7 Palacek, Adam             JR Buchanan             4:52.39    4:46.50  
       25.17    52.95  1:21.64  1:50.72  2:20.01  2:49.63  3:19.75  3:49.44
     4:18.38  4:46.50                                                      
  8 Archer, Kyle              SO Buchanan             4:50.08    4:46.58  
       26.15    54.84  1:24.05  1:53.29  2:22.39  2:51.61  3:20.84  3:49.72
     4:18.84  4:46.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Owen             SR Lemoore              4:54.26    4:51.15  
       26.21    54.53  1:23.27  1:52.21  2:21.66  2:51.57  3:21.77  3:52.18
     4:22.18  4:51.15                                                      
 10 Schuler, Luke             SO Clovis West          4:53.98    4:52.04  
       26.25    55.10  1:24.32  1:54.03  2:23.67  2:53.54  3:23.66  3:53.57
     4:23.35  4:52.04                                                      
 11 Beers, Connor             FR Clovis               4:54.65    4:55.45  
       25.74    54.79  1:24.32  1:54.06  2:23.99  2:53.98  3:24.18  3:54.76
     4:25.58  4:55.45                                                      
 12 Beveridge, Patrick        SR Madera               4:59.81    5:00.17  
       26.24    55.08  1:24.90  1:54.79  2:25.06  2:56.26  3:27.57  3:58.65
     4:29.88  5:00.17                                                      
 13 Soper, Luigi              SR Garces               5:05.55    5:00.35  
       26.26    54.93  1:24.43  1:54.23  2:24.63  2:55.49  3:27.12  3:58.77
     4:30.30  5:00.35                                                      
 14 Strykers, Vinnie          SO Sanger               5:00.11    5:03.09  
       25.75    54.76  1:24.97  1:55.86  2:27.37  2:58.98  3:30.73  4:02.59
     4:33.58  5:03.09                                                      
 15 Lehman, Adam              SO Clovis East          5:08.45    5:08.64  
       26.58    56.09  1:27.05  1:58.30  2:30.35  3:02.60  3:34.17  4:06.31
     4:39.18  5:08.64                                                      
 16 Adams, CJ                 FR Buchanan             5:09.11    5:11.90  
       27.06    56.97  1:28.15  1:59.38  2:31.83  3:04.32  3:37.09  4:09.13
     4:40.93  5:11.90                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liddell, Scott            JR Clovis               4:56.85    4:35.03  
       24.88    52.08  1:19.95  1:47.89  2:15.72  2:43.75  3:12.06  3:39.92
     4:08.08  4:35.03                                                      
  2 Jones, Gabe               SR Clovis West          4:45.11    4:35.16  
       25.28    52.73  1:20.93  1:49.40  2:17.12  2:45.33  3:13.11  3:41.02
     4:08.38  4:35.16                                                      
  3 Barrows, Elijah           SR Clovis West          4:46.46    4:42.04  
       25.27    52.63  1:20.78  1:49.75  2:18.77  2:47.37  3:16.04  3:44.93
     4:13.96  4:42.04                                                      
  4 Hargis, Andrew            JR Centennial           4:53.50    4:43.32  
       25.15    52.46  1:20.53  1:49.54  2:18.80  2:47.75  3:16.57  3:45.48
     4:14.42  4:43.32                                                      
  5 Allen, Tommy              SR Clovis West          4:40.41    4:44.70  
       25.00    52.72  1:20.93  1:49.53  2:18.52  2:47.79  3:17.00  3:46.12
     4:15.45  4:44.70                                                      
  6 Sande, Eric                  Stockdale            4:47.70    4:48.35  
       25.33    53.48  1:22.61  1:52.16  2:21.68  2:51.18  3:20.49  3:50.44
     4:20.31  4:48.35                                                      
  7 Archer, Kyle              SO Buchanan             4:54.06    4:50.08  
       25.62    54.03  1:23.36  1:52.66  2:22.31  2:51.98  3:21.34  3:51.24
     4:21.47  4:50.08                                                      
  8 Palacek, Adam             JR Buchanan             4:52.93    4:52.39  
       25.44    53.70  1:22.85  1:52.48  2:22.38  2:52.68  3:23.08  3:53.51
     4:23.44  4:52.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schuler, Luke             SO Clovis West          5:01.57    4:53.98  
       25.85    53.98  1:23.25  1:52.86  2:22.59  2:52.59  3:22.77  3:53.40
     4:23.90  4:53.98                                                      
 10 Roberts, Owen             SR Lemoore              4:58.04    4:54.26  
       27.04    56.28  1:25.99  1:55.99  2:25.61  2:55.37  3:25.38  3:55.28
     4:25.02  4:54.26                                                      
 11 Beers, Connor             FR Clovis               5:03.38    4:54.65  
       26.51    55.60  1:25.65  1:55.87  2:25.84  2:55.65  3:25.78  3:55.77
     4:26.00  4:54.65                                                      
 12 Beveridge, Patrick        SR Madera               5:04.17    4:59.81  
       25.81    54.43  1:23.91  1:53.62  2:23.98  2:54.90  3:25.90  3:58.01
     4:29.57  4:59.81                                                      
 13 Strykers, Vinnie          SO Sanger               5:06.13    5:00.11  
       25.92    54.91  1:25.01  1:55.52  2:26.62  2:57.70  3:28.79  4:00.32
     4:30.89  5:00.11                                                      
 14 Soper, Luigi              SR Garces               5:13.33    5:05.55  
       26.72    56.63  1:27.39  1:58.13  2:28.84  3:00.42  3:31.99  4:03.68
     4:35.05  5:05.55                                                      
 15 Lehman, Adam              SO Clovis East          5:02.32    5:08.45  
       25.89    55.38  1:26.00  1:57.52  2:29.26  3:01.04  3:32.97  4:05.65
     4:37.94  5:08.45                                                      
 16 Adams, CJ                 FR Buchanan             5:11.66    5:09.11  
       27.22    57.76  1:29.17  2:01.61  2:33.99  3:05.49  3:37.39  4:09.03
     4:40.08  5:09.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerwin, Spencer           JR Garces               5:19.09    5:09.57  
       27.54    57.76  1:29.31  2:00.79  2:32.63  3:04.10  3:35.82  4:07.85
     4:40.24  5:09.57                                                      
 18 Kaufmann, Steven          JR Clovis               5:14.18    5:10.20  
       27.63    58.12  1:29.51  2:01.63  2:33.18  3:04.69  3:36.39  4:08.31
     4:40.10  5:10.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Montalvo, Christian       FR Madera               5:20.52    5:10.94  
       27.58    57.81  1:28.53  1:59.40  2:30.72  3:02.56  3:34.72  4:06.91
     4:39.21  5:10.94                                                      
 20 Hopper, Sam               SO Clovis               5:16.20    5:11.12  
       28.05    58.02  1:29.68  2:01.83  2:33.10  3:04.90  3:37.02  4:09.27
     4:41.68  5:11.12                                                      
 21 Linderman, Dan               Mt. Whitney          5:11.97    5:11.14  
       27.57    57.67  1:29.03  2:00.56  2:32.50  3:04.15  3:35.87  4:07.93
     4:40.21  5:11.14                                                      
 22 Armstrong, Baker          FR Bullard              5:11.82    5:11.35  
       26.84    56.88  1:28.98  2:01.15  2:32.68  3:05.42  3:38.02  4:09.83
     4:41.92  5:11.35                                                      
 23 Arax, Jonathan            JR Bullard              5:10.23    5:11.48  
       27.88    58.62  1:29.57  2:01.66  2:33.95  3:05.31  3:37.18  4:08.89
     4:40.36  5:11.48                                                      
 24 McCrary, Scott            SR Centennial           5:22.64    5:13.38  
       28.89  1:00.39  1:32.07  2:03.75  2:35.77  3:07.54  3:39.57  4:11.86
     4:43.40  5:13.38                                                      
 25 Metzner, Alex                Mt. Whitney          5:12.11    5:13.43  
       27.57    57.31  1:28.47  2:00.37  2:32.78  3:05.01  3:37.52  4:10.25
     4:42.38  5:13.43                                                      
 26 Shiner, Sean              SR Clovis East          5:18.09    5:14.80  
       27.58    58.02  1:29.09  2:00.85  2:33.08  3:05.87  3:38.35  4:11.42
     4:43.80  5:14.80                                                      
 27 Munoz, Braulio            SR Sunnyside            5:18.42    5:15.95  
       27.96    58.48  1:29.93  2:01.92  2:33.93  3:06.40  3:39.04  4:12.12
     4:44.93  5:15.95                                                      
 28 Hannan, Tracy             SO Lemoore              5:15.61    5:16.42  
       28.25  1:00.01  1:32.14  2:04.76  2:37.26  3:09.96  3:42.42  4:14.50
     4:46.09  5:16.42                                                      
 29 Poe, Kevin                SO Sanger               5:23.33    5:18.23  
       28.44    59.65  1:31.53  2:03.79  2:35.99  3:08.14  3:40.93  4:13.95
     4:46.90  5:18.23                                                      
 30 Trutna, Tanner            FR Buchanan             5:13.98    5:18.33  
       29.00  1:00.14  1:31.92  2:03.81  2:36.58  3:09.15  3:42.08  4:14.25
     4:47.02  5:18.33                                                      
 31 Sampson, Tanner           SO Centennial           5:16.95    5:18.34  
       28.82    59.25  1:30.93  2:02.38  2:34.43  3:06.82  3:39.25  4:12.66
     4:45.86  5:18.34                                                      
 32 Herreman, Brandon         FR Sanger               5:21.75    5:20.14  
       28.29    59.49  1:31.41  2:03.48  2:36.12  3:08.87  3:42.22  4:15.70
     4:48.34  5:20.14                                                      
 33 Morgutia, David           JR Fresno               5:18.91    5:35.83  
       28.36    59.79  1:32.48  2:06.68  2:40.98  3:17.04  3:53.00  4:27.17
     5:02.07  5:35.83

Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanger High School  ''A''                           1:41.40    1:39.24  
     1) Imfeld, Emily FR                2) Imfeld, Amanda SR              
     3) Washburn, Haley SR              4) Hatayama, Leah SR              
       25.31    50.59  1:15.75  1:39.24                                    
  2 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      1:42.70    1:40.70  
     1) Alving-Trinh, Ali SO            2) Fife, McKenna JR               
     3) Del Carlo, Lauren SO            4) Brooks, Mary SO                
       26.01    50.60  1:17.24  1:40.70                                    
  3 Clovis High School  ''A''                           1:42.54    1:41.18  
     1) Coleman, Miranda FR             2) Nabors, Hannah SO              
     3) Mahnke, Catie JR                4) Harvey, Hannah JR              
       26.39    51.94  1:17.61  1:41.18                                    
  4 Redwood High School  ''A''                          1:43.63    1:42.25  
     1) Hoover, Cori JR                 2) Rizzo, Tenney SR               
     3) Burkdoll, Marisa SR             4) Peters, Taylor SR              
       26.09    51.52  1:17.77  1:42.25                                    
  5 Clovis East High School  ''A''                      1:44.78    1:43.20  
     1) Sternfels, Karissa SR           2) McGrath, Taylor SR             
     3) Milano, Gianna JR               4) Haley, Natalie JR              
       25.60    51.74  1:17.48  1:43.20                                    
  6 Centennial High School  ''A''                       1:44.88    1:44.33  
     1) Musquez, Morgan SR              2) Cruz, Emily JR                 
     3) Arms, Aly SR                    4) Miller, McCall JR              
       24.85    51.59  1:18.01  1:44.33                                    
  7 Golden West High School  ''A''                      1:45.95    1:45.70  
     1) Richardson, Jessica JR          2) Draper, Elaine SO              
     3) Akin, Claire                    4) Needham, Kendall SR            
       26.60    53.51  1:19.76  1:45.70                                    
  8 El Diamante High School  ''A''                      1:45.54    1:45.76  
     1) Montes, Vanessa SR              2) Schouten, Nicole JR            
     3) Stephenson, Sydney SR           4) Prestridge, Jessica SO         
       26.19    52.64  1:19.68  1:45.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  1:46.48    1:45.77  
     1) Jamieson, Brynn JR              2) Shambaugh, Anne JR             
     3) Berry, Annie SR                 4) Meert, Laura SR                
       27.89    54.40  1:20.49  1:45.77                                    
 10 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         1:47.59    1:46.77  
     1) Bettencourt, Lexi SO            2) Turner, Whitney FR             
     3) Holden, Lauren FR               4) Marr, Emily SR                 
       26.88    53.58  1:20.64  1:46.77                                    
 11 Liberty High School  ''A''                          1:47.77    1:48.67  
     1) Olinger, Madi JR                2) McBride, Hailey SO             
     3) Mercado, Amanda JR              4) Warren, Jessey SR              
       26.71    54.30  1:22.47  1:48.67                                    
 12 Lemoore High School  ''A''                          1:50.12    1:49.19  
     1) Brown, Anneka SR                2) Brown, Lisette SO              
     3) Shaw, Taylor SO                 4) Brown, Amy SO                  
       27.80    55.03  1:22.29  1:49.19                                    
 13 Bakersfield High School  ''A''                      1:53.44    1:50.46  
     1) Bank, Cambria JR                2) Hollenbeck, Lauren JR          
     3) Kelly, Amber JR                 4) Dalke, Claire SR               
       26.92    54.72  1:22.52  1:50.46                                    
 14 Stockdale High School  ''A''                        1:50.68    1:50.81  
     1) Dravis, Anna                    2) Paulson, Lindsey               
     3) Collatz, Tatum                  4) Schutzner, Madison             
       27.91    56.19  1:23.83  1:50.81                                    
 15 Frontier High School  ''A''                         1:51.16    1:52.98  
     1) Mudge, Angela JR                2) Fuller, Sydney SR              
     3) Richardson, Paige JR            4) Howard, Paige SO               
       28.18    56.73  1:24.83  1:52.98                                    
 16 Tehachapi High School  ''A''                        1:53.16    1:53.85  
     1) Delgadillo, Jade JR             2) Neang, Vallarie SR             
     3) Chung, Colleen SR               4) Zimmerman, Lexi JR             
       28.32    57.34  1:25.79  1:53.85                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanger High School  ''A''                           1:42.11    1:41.40  
     1) Imfeld, Emily FR                2) Imfeld, Amanda SR              
     3) Washburn, Haley SR              4) Hatayama, Leah SR              
       25.62    52.04  1:17.19  1:41.40                                    
  2 Clovis High School  ''A''                           1:41.35    1:42.54  
     1) Coleman, Miranda FR             2) Nabors, Hannah SO              
     3) Mahnke, Catie JR                4) Harvey, Hannah JR              
       26.39    52.32  1:18.14  1:42.54                                    
  3 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      1:40.92    1:42.70  
     1) Del Carlo, Lauren SO            2) Fife, McKenna JR               
     3) Alving-Trinh, Ali SO            4) Brooks, Mary SO                
       27.39    52.56  1:18.59  1:42.70                                    
  4 Redwood High School  ''A''                          1:42.61    1:43.63  
     1) Hoover, Cori JR                 2) Rizzo, Tenney SR               
     3) Burkdoll, Marisa SR             4) Peters, Taylor SR              
       26.44    52.22  1:18.98  1:43.63                                    
  5 Clovis East High School  ''A''                      1:45.80    1:44.78  
     1) Sternfels, Karissa SR           2) Haley, Natalie JR              
     3) Milano, Gianna JR               4) McGrath, Taylor SR             
       25.98    52.21  1:18.06  1:44.78                                    
  6 Centennial High School  ''A''                       1:46.24    1:44.88  
     1) Musquez, Morgan SR              2) Cruz, Emily JR                 
     3) Arms, Aly SR                    4) Miller, McCall JR              
       25.09    51.44  1:17.95  1:44.88                                    
  7 El Diamante High School  ''A''                      1:45.08    1:45.54  
     1) Montes, Vanessa SR              2) Schouten, Nicole JR            
     3) Stephenson, Sydney SR           4) Prestridge, Jessica SO         
       26.24    53.09  1:19.45  1:45.54                                    
  8 Golden West High School  ''A''                      1:46.27    1:45.95  
     1) Richardson, Jessica JR          2) Draper, Elaine SO              
     3) Akin, Claire                    4) Needham, Kendall SR            
       26.57    53.61  1:20.09  1:45.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  1:47.55    1:46.48  
     1) Jamieson, Brynn JR              2) Shambaugh, Anne JR             
     3) Berry, Annie SR                 4) Meert, Laura SR                
       27.78    54.51  1:20.96  1:46.48                                    
 10 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         1:48.67    1:47.59  
     1) Bettencourt, Lexi SO            2) Turner, Whitney FR             
     3) Holden, Lauren FR               4) Marr, Emily SR                 
       27.23    54.85  1:20.99  1:47.59                                    
 11 Liberty High School  ''A''                          1:48.34    1:47.77  
     1) Olinger, Madi JR                2) Mercado, Amanda JR             
     3) McBride, Hailey SO              4) Warren, Jessey SR              
       27.33    54.91  1:22.17  1:47.77                                    
 12 Lemoore High School  ''A''                          1:50.63    1:50.12  
     1) Brown, Anneka SR                2) Brown, Lisette SO              
     3) Shaw, Taylor SO                 4) Brown, Amy SO                  
       27.50    54.87  1:27.82  1:50.12                                    
 13 Stockdale High School  ''A''                        1:48.40    1:50.68  
     1) Dravis, Anna                    2) Paulson, Lindsey               
     3) Collatz, Tatum                  4) Schutzner, Madison             
       27.82    55.79  1:23.60  1:50.68                                    
 14 Mt. Whitney High School  ''A''                      1:51.78    1:51.01  
     1) Heath, Morgan                   2) Elliott, Nicole                
     3) Marquez, Marisa                 4) Blume, Nadin                   
       26.37    54.29  1:23.10  1:51.01                                    
 15 Frontier High School  ''A''                         1:52.78    1:51.16  
     1) Mudge, Angela JR                2) Fuller, Sydney SR              
     3) Richardson, Paige JR            4) Howard, Paige SO               
       27.61    55.70  1:23.07  1:51.16                                    
 16 Tehachapi High School  ''A''                        1:51.02    1:53.16  
     1) Delgadillo, Jade JR             2) Neang, Vallarie SR             
     3) Chung, Colleen SR               4) Zimmerman, Lexi JR             
       28.05    56.78  1:24.14  1:53.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bakersfield High School  ''A''                      1:53.53    1:53.44  
     1) Bank, Cambria JR                2) Hollenbeck, Lauren JR          
     3) Mongeon, Kelly SR               4) Dalke, Claire SR               
       32.82    55.11  1:25.53  1:53.44                                    
 18 Bullard High School  ''A''                          1:53.24    1:54.88  
     1) Mayes, Amanda FR                2) Mosby, Victoria SR             
     3) Nakashian, Jackie FR            4) Nelson, Hannah JR              
       29.42    57.59  1:26.21  1:54.88

Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      1:27.15    1:25.19  
     1) Ivancovich, Brock SR            2) Allen, Tommy SR                
     3) Barrows, Elijah SR              4) Bilello, Matt SR               
       21.96    43.17  1:04.64  1:25.19                                    
  2 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         1:28.01    1:26.15  
     1) Teraoka, Brent JR               2) Kaiser, Josh SR                
     3) Cusator, Max SO                 4) Larimore, Zach SR              
       22.16    43.61  1:05.52  1:26.15                                    
  3 Liberty High School  ''A''                          1:29.94    1:29.21  
     1) Richardson, Ted SR              2) Lari, Drew JR                  
     3) Carnahan, Kevin SR              4) Russell, Grant SO              
       21.92    44.46  1:06.68  1:29.21                                    
  4 Centennial High School  ''A''                       1:30.51    1:29.47  
     1) Treiberg, Nick SR               2) Stabile, Tyler SO              
     3) Drake, Lyle SO                  4) Hargis, Andrew JR              
       21.29    44.31  1:07.18  1:29.47                                    
  5 Mt. Whitney High School  ''A''                      1:30.18    1:29.61  
     1) Dahlenburg, Colton              2) Tashima, Daniel                
     3) Cho, Tiager                     4) Tashima, Matt                  
       22.84    45.66  1:07.92  1:29.61                                    
  6 Clovis High School  ''A''                           1:30.98    1:30.29  
     1) Robinson, Dillon JR             2) Couchman, Cooper JR            
     3) Tietjen, Jonah SO               4) Beers, Connor FR               
       22.28    44.64  1:07.36  1:30.29                                    
  7 Sanger High School  ''A''                           1:31.86    1:31.58  
     1) Christiansen, Ty JR             2) Lee, Kyle JR                   
     3) Strykers, Vinnie SO             4) Harper, Jake JR                
       22.99    46.43  1:09.57  1:31.58                                    
  8 Golden West High School  ''A''                      1:31.64    1:31.84  
     1) Trout, Colton JR                2) Green, Robert SO               
     3) Konrad, Markus FR               4) Meendering, Georan SR          
       23.28    46.64  1:09.94  1:31.84                                    
B - Final
  9 Clovis East High School  ''A''                      1:32.18    1:31.36  
     1) Ables, Cameron SR               2) Lehman, Adam SO                
     3) Larsen, David JR                4) Hess, Cliff JR                 
       22.82    45.98  1:08.66  1:31.36                                    
 10 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  1:33.85    1:32.89  
     1) Moehnke, Casey JR               2) Champness, Seth SR             
     3) Buenviaje, JJ SR                4) Farr, Andrew SO                
       23.89    47.35  1:10.31  1:32.89                                    
 11 El Diamante High School  ''A''                      1:33.64    1:33.19  
     1) Morales, Javier JR              2) Mainord, Garrett SR            
     3) Vidusic, Nate JR                4) Feil, Nate SR                  
       23.15    46.94  1:10.82  1:33.19                                    
 12 Tehachapi High School  ''A''                        1:36.55    1:35.00  
     1) Somers, Scott SR                2) Brill, Ethan SR                
     3) Blackburn, Conner JR            4) Brown, Cody SR                 
       23.76    48.02  1:12.05  1:35.00                                    
 13 Sunnyside High School  ''A''                        1:36.77    1:36.23  
     1) Alvarado, Matt SR               2) Farias, Alex SR                
     3) Andrade, Jesse SR               4) Fisk, Richard SO               
       24.05    48.63  1:13.08  1:36.23                                    
 14 Frontier High School  ''A''                         1:35.16    1:36.58  
     1) Aakhus, Tim JR                  2) Clark, Robert JR               
     3) Zepeda, Ceasar FR               4) Oliver, Sam SO                 
       23.82    48.47  1:12.97  1:36.58                                    
 15 Madera High School  ''A''                           1:37.98    1:36.63  
     1) Martin, George FR               2) Montalvo, Christian FR         
     3) Cardoza, Thunderiel JR          4) Beveridge, Patrick SR          
       24.09    48.32  1:12.93  1:36.63                                    
 16 Bakersfield High School  ''A''                      1:36.52    1:37.88  
     1) Myers, Will SR                  2) Kidd, Nick JR                  
     3) Bergam, Jacob SR                4) Yeh, Justin SR                 
       24.66    50.28  1:14.82  1:37.88                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      1:26.01    1:27.15  
     1) Ivancovich, Brock SR            2) Allen, Tommy SR                
     3) Barrows, Elijah SR              4) Bilello, Matt SR               
       22.29    44.32  1:06.53  1:27.15                                    
  2 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         1:26.94    1:28.01  
     1) Teraoka, Brent JR               2) Kaiser, Josh SR                
     3) Cusator, Max SO                 4) Larimore, Zach SR              
       22.18    43.25  1:05.42  1:28.01                                    
  3 Liberty High School  ''A''                          1:32.59    1:29.94  
     1) Lari, Drew JR                   2) Carnahan, Kevin SR             
     3) Richardson, Ted SR              4) Russell, Grant SO              
       22.82    45.04  1:06.77  1:29.94                                    
  4 Mt. Whitney High School  ''A''                      1:30.57    1:30.18  
     1) Dahlenburg, Colton              2) Tashima, Daniel                
     3) Cho, Tiager                     4) Tashima, Matt                  
       22.97    46.34  1:08.39  1:30.18                                    
  5 Centennial High School  ''A''                       1:32.97    1:30.51  
     1) Treiberg, Nick SR               2) Stabile, Tyler SO              
     3) Drake, Lyle SO                  4) Hargis, Andrew JR              
       21.61    45.11  1:08.21  1:30.51                                    
  6 Clovis High School  ''A''                           1:30.53    1:30.98  
     1) Robinson, Dillon JR             2) Couchman, Cooper JR            
     3) Tietjen, Jonah SO               4) Beers, Connor FR               
       22.86    45.16  1:08.11  1:30.98                                    
  7 Golden West High School  ''A''                      1:33.06    1:31.64  
     1) Trout, Colton JR                2) Green, Robert SO               
     3) Konrad, Markus FR               4) Meendering, Georan SR          
       23.25    46.52  1:09.95  1:31.64                                    
  8 Sanger High School  ''A''                           1:34.04    1:31.86  
     1) Christiansen, Ty JR             2) Lee, Kyle JR                   
     3) Strykers, Vinnie SO             4) Harper, Jake JR                
       23.04    46.79  1:10.03  1:31.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clovis East High School  ''A''                      1:36.33    1:32.18  
     1) Ables, Cameron SR               2) Lehman, Adam SO                
     3) Larsen, David JR                4) Diamond, Corey JR              
       22.97    45.97  1:08.89  1:32.18                                    
 10 El Diamante High School  ''A''                      1:33.73    1:33.64  
     1) Morales, Javier JR              2) Mainord, Garrett SR            
     3) Bese, Matt SR                   4) Feil, Nate SR                  
       23.68    47.22  1:10.79  1:33.64                                    
 11 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  1:33.33    1:33.85  
     1) Moehnke, Casey JR               2) Soper, Luigi SR                
     3) Buenviaje, JJ SR                4) Farr, Andrew SO                
       24.03    47.54  1:10.81  1:33.85                                    
 12 Frontier High School  ''A''                         1:36.30    1:35.16  
     1) Hicks, Connor JR                2) Zepeda, Ceasar FR              
     3) Oliver, Sam SO                  4) Aakhus, Tim JR                 
       23.47    48.07  1:11.50  1:35.16                                    
 13 Bakersfield High School  ''A''                      1:38.28    1:36.52  
     1) Myers, Will SR                  2) Kidd, Nick JR                  
     3) Bergam, Jacob SR                4) Yeh, Justin SR                 
       24.56    49.37  1:13.83  1:36.52                                    
 14 Tehachapi High School  ''A''                        1:34.65    1:36.55  
     1) Somers, Scott SR                2) Brill, Ethan SR                
     3) Blackburn, Conner JR            4) Brown, Cody SR                 
       24.46    49.29  1:13.60  1:36.55                                    
 15 Sunnyside High School  ''A''                        1:34.15    1:36.77  
     1) Alvarado, Matt SR               2) Farias, Alex SR                
     3) Andrade, Jesse SR               4) Fisk, Richard SO               
       24.21    49.14  1:13.62  1:36.77                                    
 16 Madera High School  ''A''                           1:36.81    1:37.98  
     1) Martin, George FR               2) Montalvo, Christian FR         
     3) Cardoza, Thunderiel JR          4) Beveridge, Patrick SR          
       24.80    49.25  1:13.56  1:37.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bullard High School  ''A''                          1:35.74    1:39.20  
     1) Samano, Eric JR                 2) McEwen, Dario JR               
     3) Nicholls, Jared JR              4) Arax, Jonathan JR              
       24.84    50.09  1:14.31  1:39.20                                    
 -- Lemoore High School  ''A''                          1:34.83         DQ  
     1) Paul, Clayton JR                2) Barnhart, Troy SR              
     3) Hannan, Tracy SO                4) Roberts, Owen SR               
       22.64    46.97  1:11.77       DQ                                    
 -- Redwood High School  ''A''                          1:34.50         DQ  
     1) Bricker, Max SR                 2) Peckinpaw, Sam FR              
     3) Jacobsen, Travis JR             4) Medders, Kyle FR               
       24.29    48.42  1:12.21       DQ                                    
 -- Stockdale High School  ''A''                        1:38.48    1:40.16  
     1) Hamilton, David                 2) Hanel, Dan                     
     3) Powell, David                   4) Ramos, Matt                    
       24.55    48.96  1:13.50  1:40.16                                    

Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fife, McKenna             JR Clovis West          1:00.87      59.19  
       28.99    59.19                                                      
  2 Moebes, Meghan            JR Clovis West          1:02.92    1:00.81  
       29.64  1:00.81                                                      
  3 Turner, Victoria          JR Buchanan             1:02.75    1:01.72  
       29.73  1:01.72                                                      
  4 White, Whitney            SR Centennial           1:03.35    1:03.39  
       30.74  1:03.39                                                      
  5 Rocha, Tatiana            SR Clovis West          1:03.63    1:03.73  
       30.87  1:03.73                                                      
  5 Dandridge, Kiara          FR Buchanan             1:04.19    1:03.73  
       30.92  1:03.73                                                      
  7 Owensby, Dylan            SR Bullard              1:04.03    1:03.91  
       31.19  1:03.91                                                      
  8 Mangrum, Mikayla          SR Sanger               1:03.90    1:05.04  
       31.70  1:05.04                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ryan, Hannah              FR Madera               1:04.81    1:03.67  
       30.71  1:03.67                                                      
 10 Milano, Gianna            JR Clovis East          1:04.37    1:04.81  
       32.37  1:04.81                                                      
 11 Thomas, Tiamarie          FR Clovis West          1:05.21    1:05.10  
       30.09  1:05.10                                                      
 12 Forrest, Andrea           FR Buchanan             1:06.45    1:05.31  
       32.14  1:05.31                                                      
 13 Tillinghast, Michaela     SR Clovis East          1:06.42    1:06.15  
       32.62  1:06.15                                                      
 14 Perez, Sarah              SO Clovis               1:06.25    1:06.17  
       31.67  1:06.17                                                      
 15 Collatz, Tatum               Stockdale            1:05.91    1:06.92  
       32.71  1:06.92                                                      
 16 Walterman, Kylee          JR Sanger               1:05.11    1:07.07  
       31.96  1:07.07                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fife, McKenna             JR Clovis West            59.17    1:00.87  
       29.73  1:00.87                                                      
  2 Moebes, Meghan            JR Clovis West          1:03.83    1:02.92  
       30.56  1:02.92                                                      
  3 White, Whitney            SR Centennial           1:04.02    1:03.35  
       30.83  1:03.35                                                      
  4 Rocha, Tatiana            SR Clovis West          1:05.11    1:03.63  
       30.89  1:03.63                                                      
  5 Mangrum, Mikayla          SR Sanger               1:03.72    1:03.90  
       31.09  1:03.90                                                      
  6 Owensby, Dylan            SR Bullard              1:04.13    1:04.03  
       30.96  1:04.03                                                      
  7 Dandridge, Kiara          FR Buchanan             1:05.22    1:04.19  
       30.97  1:04.19                                                      
  8 Milano, Gianna            JR Clovis East          1:05.73    1:04.37  
       32.03  1:04.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Hannah              FR Madera               1:05.20    1:04.81  
       31.62  1:04.81                                                      
 10 Walterman, Kylee          JR Sanger               1:04.01    1:05.11  
       31.52  1:05.11                                                      
 11 Thomas, Tiamarie          FR Clovis West          1:05.59    1:05.21  
       31.24  1:05.21                                                      
 12 Collatz, Tatum               Stockdale            1:06.75    1:05.91  
       32.23  1:05.91                                                      
 13 Perez, Sarah              SO Clovis               1:08.28    1:06.25  
       31.72  1:06.25                                                      
 14 Tillinghast, Michaela     SR Clovis East          1:07.42    1:06.42  
       32.47  1:06.42                                                      
 15 Forrest, Andrea           FR Buchanan             1:06.20    1:06.45  
       32.72  1:06.45                                                      
 16 Prestridge, Jessica       SO El Diamante          1:05.57    1:06.72  
       31.96  1:06.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chavez, Marissa           SR Clovis               1:06.18    1:07.35  
       32.44  1:07.35                                                      
 18 Nino, Megan               SO El Diamante          1:07.79    1:07.70  
       32.78  1:07.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steele, Emma              SR Fresno               1:07.44    1:08.10  
       32.66  1:08.10                                                      
 20 Dravis, Anna                 Stockdale            1:08.35    1:08.23  
       33.27  1:08.23                                                      
 21 McMurray, Elizabeth       FR Liberty              1:09.56    1:08.43  
       33.31  1:08.43                                                      
 22 Gudgel, Jennifer          JR Lemoore              1:08.41    1:08.60  
       33.63  1:08.60                                                      
 23 Coleman, Ashlee           JR Clovis               1:09.23    1:09.19  
       33.64  1:09.19                                                      
 24 Garcia, Joie              JR Garces               1:10.26    1:09.68  
       33.43  1:09.68                                                      
 25 Fletcher, Kaitlin         JR Clovis East          1:08.26    1:09.80  
       33.79  1:09.80                                                      
 26 Dugan, Jacquie            SO Clovis               1:10.37    1:10.06  
       34.12  1:10.06                                                      
 27 Walsh, Kelsey             JR Golden West          1:09.89    1:10.11  
       33.46  1:10.11                                                      
 28 Billeadeau, Leah          SO Buchanan             1:10.41    1:10.82  
       34.94  1:10.82                                                      
 29 Tello, Jordan             SR El Diamante          1:11.25    1:13.55  
       34.88  1:13.55                                                      
 -- Turner, Victoria          JR Buchanan             1:03.48         DQ  
       30.30       DQ    

Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brasali, Hanaya           SR Bullard                52.47      51.89  
       25.06    51.89                                                      
  2 Meendering, Georan        SR Golden West            53.47      52.59  
       25.58    52.59                                                      
  3 Bonetti, Brock               Stockdale              53.67      52.68  
       25.22    52.68                                                      
  4 Wright, Justin            SO Clovis West            54.21      53.27  
       26.06    53.27                                                      
  5 Clayman, Phillip          SR Buchanan               54.72      53.93  
       26.19    53.93                                                      
  6 Williams, Ting            JR Clovis West            54.19      53.98  
       26.04    53.98                                                      
  7 Alexander, Nick           JR Clovis                 54.85      55.27  
       26.74    55.27                                                      
  8 Lari, Drew                JR Liberty                55.09      55.55  
       26.62    55.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Graveley, Joe             JR Clovis                 55.39      55.58  
       26.85    55.58                                                      
 10 Holmes, Marcus            JR Clovis                 56.76      55.59  
       26.91    55.59                                                      
 11 Evans, Nate               SR Clovis West            56.07      55.86  
       27.09    55.86                                                      
 12 Overstreet, Eric          FR Bullard                57.12      57.04  
       28.41    57.04                                                      
 13 Montalvo, Jordan          JR Madera                 59.30      59.44  
       28.36    59.44                                                      
 14 Beckman, Jacob            SR Clovis West            59.97      59.90  
       29.38    59.90                                                      
 15 Corsi, Zach               SO Clovis East            59.74    1:00.66  
       29.42  1:00.66                                                      
 16 Carnahan, Kevin           SR Liberty                59.34    1:00.89  
       29.40  1:00.89                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brasali, Hanaya           SR Bullard                52.75      52.47  
       25.59    52.47                                                      
  2 Meendering, Georan        SR Golden West            53.50      53.47  
       26.23    53.47                                                      
  3 Bonetti, Brock               Stockdale              55.68      53.67  
       25.85    53.67                                                      
  4 Williams, Ting            JR Clovis West            54.68      54.19  
       26.13    54.19                                                      
  5 Wright, Justin            SO Clovis West            55.09      54.21  
       26.73    54.21                                                      
  6 Clayman, Phillip          SR Buchanan               55.54      54.72  
       26.61    54.72                                                      
  7 Alexander, Nick           JR Clovis                 56.13      54.85  
       26.71    54.85                                                      
  8 Lari, Drew                JR Liberty                56.44      55.09  
       26.46    55.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graveley, Joe             JR Clovis                 58.09      55.39  
       27.14    55.39                                                      
 10 Evans, Nate               SR Clovis West            57.96      56.07  
       27.11    56.07                                                      
 11 Holmes, Marcus            JR Clovis                 57.98      56.76  
       27.34    56.76                                                      
 12 Overstreet, Eric          FR Bullard                56.56      57.12  
       28.25    57.12                                                      
 13 Montalvo, Jordan          JR Madera                 59.87      59.30  
       28.66    59.30                                                      
 14 Carnahan, Kevin           SR Liberty              1:00.55      59.34  
       28.34    59.34                                                      
 15 Corsi, Zach               SO Clovis East          1:02.34      59.74  
       29.28    59.74                                                      
 16 Beckman, Jacob            SR Clovis West            58.53      59.97  
       29.29    59.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barnhart, Troy            SR Lemoore              1:00.82    1:00.04  
       29.18  1:00.04                                                      
 18 Pfister, Chase            JR Buchanan             1:00.83    1:00.10  
       29.22  1:00.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sparling, Andrew          SO Tehachapi            1:00.36   J1:00.10  
       29.19  1:00.10                                                      
 20 Bardon, Tyler             SO Clovis               1:00.57    1:00.52  
       29.83  1:00.52                                                      
 21 Hickerson, Cody           SO Sanger               1:00.74    1:00.79  
       29.18  1:00.79                                                      
 22 Osborn, Connor            JR Garces               1:02.86    1:00.87  
       29.37  1:00.87                                                      
 23 Halbwachs, Jacob          FR Liberty              1:02.05    1:01.00  
       29.59  1:01.00                                                      
 24 Hannan, Tracy             SO Lemoore              1:02.54    1:01.16  
       29.49  1:01.16                                                      
 25 Kittlitz, Jerry           SO Buchanan             1:02.87    1:01.47  
       29.79  1:01.47                                                      
 26 Hanel, Dan                   Stockdale            1:01.28    1:01.61  
       30.06  1:01.61                                                      
 27 Campbell, Chad            SO Garces               1:00.30    1:01.68  
       30.15  1:01.68                                                      
 28 Collier, Logan               Stockdale            1:02.71    1:01.69  
       29.41  1:01.69                                                      
 29 Salcido, Jordan           SO Bullard              1:02.99    1:01.84  
       30.67  1:01.84                                                      
 30 Ayers, Alan Michael       SO Tehachapi            1:00.54    1:02.41  
       30.33  1:02.41                                                      
 31 Diamond, Corey            JR Clovis East          1:03.11    1:02.79  
       30.70  1:02.79                                                      
 32 Olson, Taylor             JR Bakersfield          1:02.69    1:03.49  
       30.76  1:03.49

Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Pfister, Chase            JR Buchanan                  NT      59.19  
       28.19    59.19                                                      
  2 Sparling, Andrew          SO Tehachapi                 NT    1:00.75  
       29.36  1:00.75                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caneta, Jorie             SO Frontier             1:06.25    1:04.43  
       30.49  1:04.43                                                      
  2 Washburn, Haley           SR Sanger               1:08.14    1:08.41  
       31.63  1:08.41                                                      
  3 Nabors, Hannah            SO Clovis               1:09.03    1:08.88  
       32.19  1:08.88                                                      
  4 Greenwood, Lindsey        SO Sanger               1:09.55    1:09.82  
       33.02  1:09.82                                                      
  5 Hart, Tina                SR Sanger               1:11.39    1:09.88  
       32.80  1:09.88                                                      
  6 Sternfels, Karissa        SR Clovis East          1:10.19    1:10.62  
       33.55  1:10.62                                                      
  7 Ramos, Natalie               Stockdale            1:11.36    1:11.41  
       33.62  1:11.41                                                      
  8 Gutierrez, Leilani        SO Sunnyside            1:11.37    1:11.43  
       33.56  1:11.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Needham, Kendall          SR Golden West          1:13.38    1:12.36  
       33.71  1:12.36                                                      
 10 Angel, Emily              SR Bullard              1:13.90    1:12.71  
       34.63  1:12.71                                                      
 11 Zimmerman, Lexi           JR Tehachapi            1:14.14    1:13.67  
       34.94  1:13.67                                                      
 12 Blaylock, Erika           SO Redwood              1:13.08    1:13.93  
       34.81  1:13.93                                                      
 13 Tucker, Maddie            JR Madera               1:14.51    1:14.66  
       34.30  1:14.66                                                      
 14 Wheelock, Kylie           JR Clovis               1:14.01    1:14.80  
       35.30  1:14.80                                                      
 15 Rocha, Tatiana            SR Clovis West          1:13.06    1:15.04  
       35.54  1:15.04                                                      
 16 Marr, Emily               SR Buchanan             1:13.82    1:15.80  
       35.70  1:15.80                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caneta, Jorie             SO Frontier             1:06.31    1:06.25  
       31.50  1:06.25                                                      
  2 Washburn, Haley           SR Sanger               1:07.35    1:08.14  
       31.97  1:08.14                                                      
  3 Nabors, Hannah            SO Clovis               1:10.96    1:09.03  
       32.14  1:09.03                                                      
  4 Greenwood, Lindsey        SO Sanger               1:10.01    1:09.55  
       32.80  1:09.55                                                      
  5 Sternfels, Karissa        SR Clovis East          1:12.29    1:10.19  
       33.30  1:10.19                                                      
  6 Ramos, Natalie               Stockdale            1:13.50    1:11.36  
       33.85  1:11.36                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Leilani        SO Sunnyside            1:11.79    1:11.37  
       33.49  1:11.37                                                      
  8 Hart, Tina                SR Sanger               1:13.92    1:11.39  
       33.69  1:11.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rocha, Tatiana            SR Clovis West          1:13.90    1:13.06  
       34.42  1:13.06                                                      
 10 Blaylock, Erika           SO Redwood              1:12.42    1:13.08  
       34.25  1:13.08                                                      
 11 Needham, Kendall          SR Golden West          1:13.03    1:13.38  
       34.39  1:13.38                                                      
 12 Marr, Emily               SR Buchanan             1:15.10    1:13.82  
       34.87  1:13.82                                                      
 13 Angel, Emily              SR Bullard              1:13.19    1:13.90  
       35.10  1:13.90                                                      
 14 Wheelock, Kylie           JR Clovis               1:15.07    1:14.01  
       35.72  1:14.01                                                      
 15 Zimmerman, Lexi           JR Tehachapi            1:14.15    1:14.14  
       35.15  1:14.14                                                      
 16 Tucker, Maddie            JR Madera               1:13.16    1:14.51  
       34.64  1:14.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ekezian, Madison          FR El Diamante          1:15.11    1:14.55  
       35.36  1:14.55                                                      
 18 Vagim, Emily              FR Redwood              1:13.98    1:14.99  
       36.01  1:14.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schwemmer, Kristi         SO Clovis               1:15.40    1:15.16  
       35.67  1:15.16                                                      
 20 Morris, Megan             SR Clovis East          1:16.78    1:15.40  
       36.30  1:15.40                                                      
 21 Orlich, Ali               SR Clovis West          1:15.13    1:15.49  
       35.97  1:15.49                                                      
 22 Soderstrom, Sierra        FR Buchanan             1:15.36    1:15.57  
       36.36  1:15.57                                                      
 23 Richardson, Jessica       JR Golden West          1:16.56    1:15.70  
       35.65  1:15.70                                                      
 24 Haley, Natalie            JR Clovis East          1:15.60    1:15.77  
       36.06  1:15.77                                                      
 25 Reed, Michelle            JR Clovis West          1:15.72    1:15.91  
       35.60  1:15.91                                                      
 26 Bricks, Corbin            FR Buchanan             1:16.26    1:15.99  
       36.16  1:15.99                                                      
 27 Schouten, Nicole          JR El Diamante          1:15.23    1:16.09  
       35.88  1:16.09                                                      
 28 Smith, Brianna            SO Centennial           1:16.28    1:16.16  
       36.78  1:16.16                                                      
 29 Olinger, Madi             JR Liberty              1:17.35    1:16.20  
       35.56  1:16.20                                                      
 30 Liang, Tina               JR Buchanan             1:16.26    1:16.44  
       36.00  1:16.44                                                      
 31 Boylan, Bridget           FR Garces               1:17.10    1:16.50  
       35.70  1:16.50                                                      
 32 Gill, Kylee               FR Madera               1:15.50    1:16.81  
       36.07  1:16.81                                                      
 33 Atchison, Madeline        JR Garces               1:18.03    1:17.37  
       35.30  1:17.37                                                      
 34 Waters, Kayla             FR Clovis East          1:16.76    1:17.58  
       36.81  1:17.58                                                      
 35 Mallam, Bronwyn           SO Clovis West          1:17.15    1:18.43  
       35.98  1:18.43                                                      
 -- Burkdoll, Marisa          SR Redwood              1:12.76         DQ  
       35.37       DQ

Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treiberg, Nick            SR Centennial             59.73      57.50  
       27.24    57.50                                                      
  2 Gill, Ashton              SR Madera                 58.33      58.42  
       26.95    58.42                                                      
  3 Capper, Jordan            SR Clovis West            59.51      59.99  
       28.31    59.99                                                      
  4 Bauer, Austin             SR Lemoore              1:01.12    1:00.00  
       28.13  1:00.00                                                      
  5 Marshall, Devan           JR El Diamante          1:00.47    1:00.20  
       28.23  1:00.20                                                      
  6 Narahari, Alok            JR Clovis West            59.23    1:00.29  
       27.93  1:00.29                                                      
  7 Cusator, Max              SO Buchanan             1:03.48    1:03.75  
       29.90  1:03.75                                                      
  8 Magdaleno, Anthony        SO Clovis West          1:02.87    1:03.82  
       29.47  1:03.82                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cookingham, Connor        JR Clovis               1:04.36    1:03.10  
       29.80  1:03.10                                                      
 10 Feil, Nate                SR El Diamante          1:04.11    1:03.59  
       30.01  1:03.59                                                      
 11 Stearns, Jon              SO Clovis               1:03.89    1:04.35  
       29.90  1:04.35                                                      
 12 Rensel, Eric              SR Liberty              1:04.72    1:05.05  
       29.27  1:05.05                                                      
 13 Carbajal, Daniel          JR Centennial           1:04.07    1:06.01  
       30.03  1:06.01                                                      
 14 Soderstrom, Matthew       JR Buchanan             1:05.95    1:06.20  
       31.64  1:06.20                                                      
 15 Bender, Brian             FR Frontier             1:06.65    1:09.23  
       32.12  1:09.23                                                      
 16 Brown, Erik               JR Buchanan             1:08.01    1:09.58  
       32.61  1:09.58                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gill, Ashton              SR Madera               1:00.02      58.33  
       27.40    58.33                                                      
  2 Narahari, Alok            JR Clovis West          1:01.36      59.23  
       27.71    59.23                                                      
  3 Capper, Jordan            SR Clovis West          1:02.69      59.51  
       28.14    59.51                                                      
  4 Treiberg, Nick            SR Centennial           1:01.38      59.73  
       28.37    59.73                                                      
  5 Marshall, Devan           JR El Diamante          1:00.31    1:00.47  
       28.38  1:00.47                                                      
  6 Bauer, Austin             SR Lemoore              1:01.06    1:01.12  
       28.87  1:01.12                                                      
  7 Magdaleno, Anthony        SO Clovis West          1:04.69    1:02.87  
       29.11  1:02.87                                                      
  8 Cusator, Max              SO Buchanan             1:03.68    1:03.48  
       29.88  1:03.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stearns, Jon              SO Clovis               1:03.66    1:03.89  
       29.80  1:03.89                                                      
 10 Carbajal, Daniel          JR Centennial           1:05.71    1:04.07  
       29.49  1:04.07                                                      
 11 Feil, Nate                SR El Diamante          1:03.45    1:04.11  
       30.37  1:04.11                                                      
 12 Cookingham, Connor        JR Clovis               1:06.50    1:04.36  
       30.17  1:04.36                                                      
 13 Rensel, Eric              SR Liberty              1:05.77    1:04.72  
       29.34  1:04.72                                                      
 14 Soderstrom, Matthew       JR Buchanan             1:06.67    1:05.95  
       31.63  1:05.95                                                      
 15 Bender, Brian             FR Frontier             1:07.50    1:06.65  
       31.13  1:06.65                                                      
 16 Haas, Gregory             JR Porterville          1:07.84    1:07.25  
       32.55  1:07.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Erik               JR Buchanan             1:07.54    1:08.01  
       31.37  1:08.01                                                      
 18 Trout, Colton             JR Golden West          1:07.75    1:08.02  
       31.43  1:08.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Basara, Nathaniel         SO Clovis West          1:08.01    1:08.80  
       32.67  1:08.80                                                      
 -- Treiberg, Alex            SO Centennial           1:04.61         DQ  
       30.03       DQ  

Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      3:43.93    3:38.83  
     1) Alving-Trinh, Ali SO            2) Fife, McKenna JR               
     3) Moebes, Meghan JR               4) Brooks, Mary SO                
       27.36    56.26  1:21.85  1:49.87  2:16.60  2:46.08  3:11.36  3:38.83
  2 Clovis High School  ''A''                           3:44.50    3:40.76  
     1) Coleman, Miranda FR             2) Hauss, McKenna FR              
     3) Collard, Maecie JR              4) Harvey, Hannah JR              
       27.53    57.06  1:24.07  1:53.24  2:19.54  2:47.96  3:12.74  3:40.76
  3 Centennial High School  ''A''                       3:44.82    3:44.30  
     1) Musquez, Morgan SR              2) Hargis, Elizabeth SR           
     3) White, Whitney SR               4) Cruz, Emily JR                 
       26.32    55.06  1:22.24  1:52.30  2:19.05  2:48.37  3:14.76  3:44.30
  4 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         3:46.25    3:45.38  
     1) Lucas, Trish FR                 2) Holden, Lauren FR              
     3) Chacon, Courtney JR             4) Turner, Victoria JR            
       27.99    58.18  1:25.20  1:55.15  2:22.08  2:51.10  3:16.61  3:45.38
  5 Sanger High School  ''A''                           3:49.32    3:46.47  
     1) Walterman, Kylee JR             2) Mangrum, Mikayla SR            
     3) Greenwood, Lindsey SO           4) Imfeld, Emily FR               
       26.77    56.36  1:24.30  1:54.75  2:21.97  2:51.94  3:17.46  3:46.47
  6 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  3:48.55    3:47.83  
     1) Rudie, Kendall FR               2) Klang, Sara SO                 
     3) Berry, Annie SR                 4) Meert, Laura SR                
       27.63    57.20  1:24.77  1:54.49  2:22.00  2:51.87  3:18.53  3:47.83
  7 Frontier High School  ''A''                         3:53.16    3:48.64  
     1) Caneta, Jorie SO                2) Richardson, Paige JR           
     3) Ash, Taylor SO                  4) Bullman, Chandler JR           
       25.80    54.13  1:22.90  1:55.94  2:23.35  2:54.39  3:20.22  3:48.64
  8 Clovis East High School  ''A''                      3:55.03    3:52.81  
     1) Milano, Gianna JR               2) Tillinghast, Michaela SR       
     3) Fletcher, Kaitlin JR            4) McGrath, Taylor SR             
       27.49    57.07  1:25.00  1:55.35  2:23.62  2:54.68  3:22.01  3:52.81
B - Final
  9 Stockdale High School  ''A''                        3:57.31    3:54.17  
     1) Bonetti, Brooke                 2) Dravis, Anna                   
     3) Ramos, Natalie                  4) Schutzner, Madison             
       28.76    59.25  1:27.68  1:58.57  2:25.74  2:55.54  3:22.80  3:54.17
 10 Madera High School  ''A''                           4:00.80    3:54.61  
     1) Gill, Kylee FR                  2) Munguia, Shirley JR            
     3) Page, Leanna SO                 4) Ryan, Hannah FR                
       29.15  1:00.01  1:28.44  2:01.96  2:29.13  2:59.20  3:25.82  3:54.61
 11 Redwood High School  ''A''                          4:00.02    3:55.05  
     1) Stevens, Danielle SO            2) Glass, Kailyn SO               
     3) Blaylock, Erika SO              4) Burkdoll, Marisa SR            
       29.22  1:00.01  1:28.00  1:58.58  2:26.65  2:57.48  3:24.55  3:55.05
 12 Liberty High School  ''A''                          4:00.37    4:00.07  
     1) Warren, Jessey SR               2) Willoughby, Audrey FR          
     3) McMurray, Elizabeth FR          4) McBride, Hailey SO             
       28.58    59.19  1:26.93  1:57.76  2:26.08  2:58.16  3:26.76  4:00.07
 13 Bullard High School  ''A''                          4:05.37    4:02.27  
     1) Nelson, Hannah JR               2) Nakashian, Jackie FR           
     3) Angel, Emily SR                 4) Owensby, Dylan SR              
       28.91    59.61  1:29.05  2:00.90  2:31.06  3:03.76  3:31.49  4:02.27
 14 El Diamante High School  ''A''                      4:06.34    4:03.09  
     1) Nino, Megan SO                  2) Jacobs, Emily JR               
     3) Tello, Jordan SR                4) Stephenson, Sydney SR          
       29.26  1:01.67  1:30.34  2:00.73  2:29.62  3:02.80  3:31.41  4:03.09
 15 Bakersfield High School  ''A''                      4:09.21    4:07.20  
     1) Bank, Cambria JR                2) Dalke, Claire SR               
     3) Lowes, Chelsea SR               4) Kelly, Amber JR                
       29.37  1:00.57           2:03.11  2:32.26  3:05.20  3:34.28  4:07.20
 -- Sunnyside High School  ''A''                        4:14.06         DQ  
     1) Arnett, Taylor SO               2) Cervantes, Ilene JR            
     3) Pancotti, Sadie SR              4) Gutierrez, Leilani SO          
       30.58  1:04.08  1:35.54  2:10.09  2:41.39  3:15.51  3:43.20       DQ
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      3:42.39    3:43.93  
     1) Alving-Trinh, Ali SO            2) Fife, McKenna JR               
     3) Moebes, Meghan JR               4) Brooks, Mary SO                
       27.36    56.88  1:23.41  1:52.23  2:19.59  2:49.48  3:15.60  3:43.93
  2 Clovis High School  ''A''                           3:45.76    3:44.50  
     1) Coleman, Miranda FR             2) Hauss, McKenna FR              
     3) Collard, Maecie JR              4) Harvey, Hannah JR              
       27.73    57.65  1:24.94  1:54.31  2:20.97  2:49.96  3:15.65  3:44.50
  3 Centennial High School  ''A''                       3:52.42    3:44.82  
     1) Musquez, Morgan SR              2) Hargis, Elizabeth SR           
     3) White, Whitney SR               4) Cruz, Emily JR                 
       26.59    55.20  1:22.33  1:52.42  2:19.24  2:48.81  3:15.53  3:44.82
  4 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         3:48.54    3:46.25  
     1) Lucas, Trish FR                 2) Holden, Lauren FR              
     3) Chacon, Courtney JR             4) Turner, Victoria JR            
       28.33    58.54  1:25.75  1:55.53  2:22.66  2:51.58  3:17.71  3:46.25
  5 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  3:54.72    3:48.55  
     1) Rudie, Kendall FR               2) Klang, Sara SO                 
     3) Berry, Annie SR                 4) Meert, Laura SR                
       27.77    57.31  1:24.81  1:54.57  2:22.36  2:52.53  3:19.39  3:48.55
  6 Sanger High School  ''A''                           3:40.31    3:49.32  
     1) Walterman, Kylee JR             2) Mangrum, Mikayla SR            
     3) Greenwood, Lindsey SO           4) Imfeld, Emily FR               
       27.28    57.27  1:25.58  1:56.29  2:24.33  2:54.78  3:20.47  3:49.32
  7 Frontier High School  ''A''                         3:54.37    3:53.16  
     1) Richardson, Paige JR            2) Ash, Taylor SO                 
     3) Bullman, Chandler JR            4) Caneta, Jorie SO               
       29.19  1:01.48  1:29.67  2:01.73  2:27.92  2:57.52  3:24.33  3:53.16
  8 Clovis East High School  ''A''                      3:58.59    3:55.03  
     1) Tillinghast, Michaela SR        2) Milano, Gianna JR              
     3) McGrath, Taylor SR              4) Fletcher, Kaitlin JR           
       28.48    58.30  1:25.41  1:54.51  2:22.64  2:54.35  3:23.22  3:55.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stockdale High School  ''A''                        3:58.72    3:57.31  
     1) Bonetti, Brooke                 2) Dravis, Anna                   
     3) Ramos, Natalie                  4) Schutzner, Madison             
       28.34    59.18  1:27.87  1:59.27  2:26.84  2:57.65  3:25.22  3:57.31
 10 Redwood High School  ''A''                          3:55.49    4:00.02  
     1) Glass, Kailyn SO                2) Blaylock, Erika SO             
     3) Stevens, Danielle SO            4) Burkdoll, Marisa SR            
       29.02  1:00.00  1:28.96  2:00.73  2:29.91  3:01.35  3:29.03  4:00.02
 11 Liberty High School  ''A''                          4:00.14    4:00.37  
     1) Warren, Jessey SR               2) Willoughby, Audrey FR          
     3) McMurray, Elizabeth FR          4) McBride, Hailey SO             
       28.02    58.87  1:27.51  1:59.48  2:26.88  2:58.05  3:27.48  4:00.37
 12 Madera High School  ''A''                           4:04.34    4:00.80  
     1) Gill, Kylee FR                  2) Munguia, Shirley JR            
     3) Page, Leanna SO                 4) Ryan, Hannah FR                
       29.45  1:00.97  1:29.55  2:02.78  2:31.14  3:02.25  3:30.75  4:00.80
 13 Bullard High School  ''A''                          4:04.10    4:05.37  
     1) Angel, Emily SR                 2) Nakashian, Jackie FR           
     3) Owensby, Dylan SR               4) Nelson, Hannah JR              
       30.42  1:03.14  1:32.60  2:05.14  2:33.13  3:04.25  3:33.65  4:05.37
 14 El Diamante High School  ''A''                      4:03.19    4:06.34  
     1) Nino, Megan SO                  2) Jacobs, Emily JR               
     3) Tello, Jordan SR                4) Stephenson, Sydney SR          
       29.66  1:02.59  1:31.55  2:01.96  2:31.43  3:05.27  3:34.09  4:06.34
 15 Mt. Whitney High School  ''A''                      4:08.77    4:08.05  
     1) Heath, Morgan                   2) Elliott, Nicole                
     3) Marquez, Marisa                 4) Blume, Nadin                   
       27.38    57.04  1:27.56  2:02.10  2:32.50  3:05.81  3:34.10  4:08.05
 16 Bakersfield High School  ''A''                      4:11.34    4:09.21  
     1) Bank, Cambria JR                2) Kelly, Amber JR                
     3) Lowes, Chelsea SR               4) Dalke, Claire SR               
       28.82  1:00.27  1:29.25  2:02.92  2:32.66  3:06.82  3:36.20  4:09.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Golden West High School  ''A''                      4:01.28    4:10.04  
     1) Draper, Elaine SO               2) Walsh, Kelsey JR               
     3) Smith, Shannon SO               4) Akin, Claire                   
       29.87  1:00.96  1:30.93  2:03.39  2:33.94  3:08.53  3:37.32  4:10.04
 18 Sunnyside High School  ''A''                        4:15.49    4:14.06  
     1) Gutierrez, Leilani SO           2) Cervantes, Ilene JR            
     3) Pancotti, Sadie SR              4) Arnett, Taylor SO              
       27.15    56.37  1:28.22  2:02.99  2:34.53  3:09.47  3:40.08  4:14.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tehachapi High School  ''A''                        4:12.14    4:14.55  
     1) Delgadillo, Jade JR             2) Borst, Amanda SR               
     3) Neang, Vallarie SR              4) Chung, Colleen SR              
       29.51  1:01.70  1:31.80  2:06.05  2:36.17  3:10.39  3:41.69  4:14.55
 20 Lemoore High School  ''A''                          4:12.30    4:20.48  
     1) Venema, Casey SO                2) Swafford, Sarah SR             
     3) Cunningham, Matti FR            4) Brown, Lisette SO              
       30.89  1:05.32  1:36.34  2:11.26  2:43.16  3:19.16  3:48.59  4:20.48
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      3:14.80    3:05.17  
     1) Ivancovich, Brock SR            2) Allen, Tommy SR                
     3) Wright, Justin SO               4) Bilello, Matt SR               
       22.92    47.20  1:08.85  1:33.38  1:55.54  2:19.86  2:41.45  3:05.17
  2 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         3:13.32    3:10.27  
     1) Clayman, Phillip SR             2) Teraoka, Brent JR              
     3) Palacek, Adam JR                4) Larimore, Zach SR              
       23.03    47.48  1:10.29  1:36.20  1:59.02  2:24.20  2:45.83  3:10.27
  3 Clovis High School  ''A''                           3:15.68    3:13.74  
     1) Perry, Ryan JR                  2) Couchman, Cooper JR            
     3) Graveley, Joe JR                4) Alexander, Nick JR             
       22.94    47.64  1:11.14  1:36.81  1:59.63  2:25.11  2:47.91  3:13.74
  4 Centennial High School  ''A''                       3:18.50    3:15.14  
     1) Treiberg, Nick SR               2) Stabile, Tyler SO              
     3) Drake, Lyle SO                  4) Hargis, Andrew JR              
       22.24    45.94  1:09.90  1:36.94  2:00.51  2:27.24  2:49.88  3:15.14
  5 Lemoore High School  ''A''                          3:18.27    3:17.19  
     1) Landweer, Colin JR              2) Roberts, Owen SR               
     3) Weas, Cameron SR                4) Bauer, Austin SR               
       23.21    47.82  1:12.12  1:38.99  2:02.84  2:29.33  2:52.44  3:17.19
  6 Sanger High School  ''A''                           3:19.32    3:17.77  
     1) Harper, Jake JR                 2) Christiansen, Ty JR            
     3) Strykers, Vinnie SO             4) Mobley, Dustin JR              
       23.92    49.29  1:13.11  1:39.89  2:03.47  2:30.38  2:52.91  3:17.77
  7 Liberty High School  ''A''                          3:20.66    3:18.03  
     1) Russell, Grant SO               2) Carnahan, Kevin SR             
     3) Barton, Jake SR                 4) Richardson, Ted SR             
       23.75    49.47  1:12.71  1:39.06  2:02.72  2:29.67  2:52.72  3:18.03
  8 Madera High School  ''A''                           3:20.92    3:23.71  
     1) Ryan, Brandyn JR                2) Beveridge, Patrick SR          
     3) Montalvo, Jordan JR             4) Gill, Ashton SR                
       23.93    51.04  1:15.49  1:42.34  2:06.54  2:33.86  2:57.20  3:23.71
B - Final
  9 Clovis East High School  ''A''                      3:21.18    3:19.95  
     1) Ables, Cameron SR               2) Lehman, Adam SO                
     3) Larsen, David JR                4) Corsi, Zach SO                 
       23.91    49.52  1:13.54  1:39.40  2:02.57  2:29.18  2:53.37  3:19.95
 10 Stockdale High School  ''A''                        3:27.14    3:21.50  
     1) Sande, Eric                     2) Bonetti, Brock                 
     3) Collier, Logan                  4) Powell, David                  
       23.54    48.53  1:11.41  1:36.77  2:01.68  2:29.42  2:53.83  3:21.50
 11 Bullard High School  ''A''                          3:23.79    3:21.52  
     1) Overstreet, Eric FR             2) Armstrong, Baker FR            
     3) Arax, Jonathan JR               4) Brasali, Hanaya SR             
       24.76    50.61  1:15.59  1:42.72  2:07.48  2:35.20  2:57.61  3:21.52
 12 Mt. Whitney High School  ''A''                      3:23.22    3:23.39  
     1) Dahlenburg, Colton              2) Linderman, Dan                 
     3) Cho, Tiager                     4) Tashima, Matt                  
       24.73    50.82  1:15.47  1:43.11  2:07.12  2:33.78  2:57.13  3:23.39
 13 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  3:27.68    3:24.84  
     1) Soper, Luigi SR                 2) Kerwin, Spencer JR             
     3) Champness, Seth SR              4) Buenviaje, JJ SR               
       24.94    52.07  1:16.89  1:43.76  2:08.01  2:34.48  2:58.35  3:24.84
 14 Sunnyside High School  ''A''                        3:28.51    3:28.31  
     1) Fisk, Richard SO                2) Munoz, Braulio SR              
     3) Gray, Richard JR                4) Fisk, Cameron SR               
       25.31    52.61  1:18.56  1:47.22  2:12.40  2:39.18  3:02.51  3:28.31
 15 Golden West High School  ''A''                      3:28.56    3:29.74  
     1) Trout, Colton JR                2) Green, Robert SO               
     3) Konrad, Markus FR               4) Meendering, Georan SR          
       25.07    53.12  1:18.04  1:46.33  2:11.51  2:39.64  3:03.00  3:29.74
 16 Frontier High School  ''A''                         3:34.53    3:37.13  
     1) Rabanal, Evan FR                2) Cunningham, John SR            
     3) Clark, Robert JR                4) Aakhus, Tim JR                 
       25.59    52.70  1:18.38  1:47.07  2:14.17  2:44.70  3:09.42  3:37.13
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan High School  ''A''                         3:14.90    3:13.32  
     1) Clayman, Phillip SR             2) Teraoka, Brent JR              
     3) Palacek, Adam JR                4) Larimore, Zach SR              
       23.33    48.24  1:11.37  1:36.71  2:00.04  2:25.39  2:48.05  3:13.32
  2 Clovis West High School  ''A''                      3:07.14    3:14.80  
     1) Ivancovich, Brock SR            2) Allen, Tommy SR                
     3) Wright, Justin SO               4) Bilello, Matt SR               
       23.86    48.56  1:11.64  1:37.25  2:00.21  2:25.73  2:48.53  3:14.80
  3 Clovis High School  ''A''                           3:18.11    3:15.68  
     1) Perry, Ryan JR                  2) Couchman, Cooper JR            
     3) Beers, Connor FR                4) Alexander, Nick JR             
       23.39    48.13  1:12.06  1:37.38  2:00.90  2:26.77  2:49.80  3:15.68
  4 Lemoore High School  ''A''                          3:18.74    3:18.27  
     1) Landweer, Colin JR              2) Roberts, Owen SR               
     3) Weas, Cameron SR                4) Bauer, Austin SR               
       23.23    47.83  1:12.45  1:38.82  2:02.92  2:29.57  2:53.37  3:18.27
  5 Centennial High School  ''A''                       3:21.41    3:18.50  
     1) Treiberg, Nick SR               2) Stabile, Tyler SO              
     3) Drake, Lyle SO                  4) Hargis, Andrew JR              
       22.91    47.17  1:11.36  1:38.72  2:03.24  2:30.15  2:53.20  3:18.50
  6 Sanger High School  ''A''                           3:18.70    3:19.32  
     1) Harper, Jake JR                 2) Christiansen, Ty JR            
     3) Strykers, Vinnie SO             4) Mobley, Dustin JR              
       23.81    49.13  1:13.30  1:40.05  2:03.85  2:30.71  2:53.67  3:19.32
  7 Liberty High School  ''A''                          3:20.72    3:20.66  
     1) Russell, Grant SO               2) Carnahan, Kevin SR             
     3) Barton, Jake SR                 4) Richardson, Ted SR             
       23.48    48.50  1:12.31  1:39.08  2:03.30  2:29.85  2:53.73  3:20.66
  8 Madera High School  ''A''                           3:24.63    3:20.92  
     1) Gill, Ashton SR                 2) Ryan, Brandyn JR               
     3) Montalvo, Jordan JR             4) Beveridge, Patrick SR          
       23.18    48.52  1:11.86  1:38.52  2:02.87  2:29.99  2:54.02  3:20.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clovis East High School  ''A''                      3:28.32    3:21.18  
     1) Ables, Cameron SR               2) Lehman, Adam SO                
     3) Larsen, David JR                4) Corsi, Zach SO                 
       23.94    49.35  1:13.74  1:40.01  2:03.84  2:30.52  2:54.86  3:21.18
 10 Mt. Whitney High School  ''A''                      3:20.80    3:23.22  
     1) Dahlenburg, Colton              2) Linderman, Dan                 
     3) Cho, Tiager                     4) Tashima, Matt                  
       24.49    49.98  1:14.97  1:42.33  2:05.96  2:33.01  2:56.62  3:23.22
 11 Bullard High School  ''A''                          3:21.57    3:23.79  
     1) Brasali, Hanaya SR              2) Armstrong, Baker FR            
     3) Arax, Jonathan JR               4) Overstreet, Eric FR            
       23.16    47.57  1:12.75  1:40.16  2:04.89  2:33.18  2:58.08  3:23.79
 12 Stockdale High School  ''A''                        3:30.23    3:27.14  
     1) Sande, Eric                     2) Collier, Logan                 
     3) Hanel, Dan                      4) Bonetti, Brock                 
       23.84    48.71  1:14.08  1:41.95  2:08.64  2:38.24  3:01.49  3:27.14
 13 Garces Memorial High School  ''A''                  3:27.58    3:27.68  
     1) Soper, Luigi SR                 2) Kerwin, Spencer JR             
     3) Champness, Seth SR              4) Buenviaje, JJ SR               
       25.05    51.81  1:17.13  1:44.51  2:09.41  2:36.11  3:00.41  3:27.68
 14 Sunnyside High School  ''A''                        3:30.54    3:28.51  
     1) Gray, Richard JR                2) Munoz, Braulio SR              
     3) Fisk, Richard SO                4) Fisk, Cameron SR               
       25.50    52.71  1:18.68  1:47.27  2:12.67  2:39.87  3:02.96  3:28.51
 15 Golden West High School  ''A''                      3:26.54    3:28.56  
     1) Trout, Colton JR                2) Green, Robert SO               
     3) Konrad, Markus FR               4) Meendering, Georan SR          
       24.82    52.19  1:17.00  1:45.05  2:10.12  2:37.72  3:01.70  3:28.56
 16 Frontier High School  ''A''                         3:36.81    3:34.53  
     1) Rabanal, Evan FR                2) Cunningham, John SR            
     3) Aakhus, Tim JR                  4) Hicks, Connor JR               
       25.64    53.62  1:19.28  1:47.91  2:13.01  2:41.36  3:06.72  3:34.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 El Diamante High School  ''A''                      3:22.97    3:34.68  
     1) Mainord, Garrett SR             2) Vidusic, Nate JR               
     3) Prestridge, JP SR               4) Bese, Matt SR                  
       25.19    52.71  1:18.22  1:47.61  2:13.40  2:42.58  3:07.35  3:34.68
 18 Redwood High School  ''A''                          3:29.75    3:37.91  
     1) Jacobsen, Travis JR             2) Peckinpaw, Sam FR              
     3) Turney, Avery SO                4) Bricker, Max SR                
       25.04    52.84  1:18.34  1:48.16  2:14.57  2:44.25  3:09.34  3:37.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fresno High School  ''A''                           3:37.88    3:39.49  
     1) Rodriquez, Cristobal SR         2) Rivera, Andrew SO              
     3) Cruz, Nikolas SO                4) Morgutia, David JR             
       25.50    53.91  1:19.50  1:49.11  2:15.07  2:45.47  3:10.51  3:39.49
 20 Tehachapi High School  ''A''                        3:36.90    3:39.54  
     1) Somers, Scott SR                2) Ayers, Alan Michael SO         
     3) Blackburn, Conner JR            4) Brown, Cody SR                 
       26.95    56.35  1:22.15  1:51.20  2:17.21  2:46.36  3:10.83  3:39.54
 21 Bakersfield High School  ''A''                      3:42.53    3:40.49  
     1) Myers, Will SR                  2) Cassady, Brandon JR            
     3) Bush, Griffin SR                4) Yeh, Justin SR                 
       26.42    54.91  1:21.80  1:52.82  2:19.12  2:48.78  3:13.36  3:40.49

 Event 23  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFranchise, Lucy         JR Liberty               421.40     429.05  
  2 Farrer, Noelle            JR Garces                379.70     399.00  
  3 Burks, Carlee             JR Centennial            394.95     392.75  
  4 Clarksean, Lauren         SO Bakersfield           393.80     381.40  
  5 Ruth, Lacie                  Mt. Whitney           356.15     364.25  
  6 Funk, Kelli Ann           FR Clovis West           368.00     335.70  
  7 Johnston, Kathryn         SO Centennial            310.80     328.85  
  8 Vidmar, Brooke            JR Clovis                316.10     318.65  
  9 Vidmar, Brandy            JR Clovis                339.30     314.10  
 10 Kimura, Kari              JR Clovis West           331.20     304.70  
 11 Salvucci, Mackenzie       SR Garces                324.60     273.70  
 12 Jensen, Jordan            SR Clovis West           329.20     270.20  
 13 Tucker, Maddie            JR Madera                267.00     253.45  
 14 Hix, Cambria              JR Madera                299.70     250.90  
 15 Vega, Kristina               Mt. Whitney           296.15     246.30  
 16 Whaley, Amanda               Frontier              273.70     242.00  
 17 Borboa, Katie             JR Madera                271.75     178.80  
 18 Johnson, Ashtyn           SO Bullard               295.60     167.30  
 19 Panteleo, Gianna          JR Bullard               275.05     166.55  
 20 Rogers, Sabrina           FR Madera                264.85     159.40  
 21 Bussman, Makayla          FR Liberty               251.45     100.35  
 22 Salomonson, Megan         FR Clovis West           329.15      98.40  
 23 Gonzales, Deanna          SO El Diamante           252.10      93.60  

Event 24  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Jacob               SR Clovis East           441.90     475.25  
  2 Gragg, Duston             SR El Diamante           459.35     387.90  
  3 Cain, Connor              FR Buchanan              372.70     362.85  
  4 Hamilton, David              Stockdale             311.40     352.35  
  5 Miguel, David             SR Sanger                369.50     336.20  
  6 Nordell, Seth             SO Golden West           360.00     292.95  
  7 Schweer, James            FR Clovis East           263.55     291.15  
  8 Sweeden, Johnathan        SR Golden West           304.45     290.30  
  9 Meadows, Ethan               Frontier              267.95     290.05  
 10 Alvarado, Matt            SR Sunnyside             329.00     289.35  
 11 Zeilsdorf, Joey           SR Liberty               277.15     280.85  
 12 Collins, Evan             JR El Diamante           341.45     279.65  
 13 Zavala, Xavier            SO Sanger                287.85     268.20  
 14 Stuckenschmidt, Henry     SO Clovis West           283.90     266.10  
 15 Mayorga, Nate             FR Clovis                253.75     235.45  
 17 Etcheverry, Mason         JR Garces                250.55    J178.45  
 18 Aranda, Nicolas           SR Clovis West           271.60    J172.35  
 19 Morgan, Chase                Redwood               253.75    J161.80  
 20 Fisher, Zaven                Bullard               256.35    J159.30  
 21 Meldrum, Conner              Mt. Whitney           269.40    J103.00  
 22 Scroggins, Nathan            Redwood               259.50    J101.00  
 23 Benedetta, Michael        JR El Diamante           302.10    J100.05  
 24 Wolf, River               SO Bullard               319.00     J99.95  
 25 Villegas, Anselmo         SR Fresno                273.80     J86.85  
 26 Thysse, Dillon            JR Buchanan              257.25     J86.30  
 -- Horton, Justus            SR Clovis East           281.85         DQ  

    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                    
 
  1. Clovis West High School           324.5   2. Clovis High School                  273
  2. Sanger High School                  273   4. Buchanan High School              259.5
  5. Centennial High School              185   6. Redwood High School                 166
  7. Frontier High School                130   8. Garces Memorial High School         122
  9. Clovis East High School             109  10. Stockdale High School                67
 11. Golden West High School              63  11. El Diamante High School              63
 13. Liberty High School                  56  14. Madera High School                   49
 15. Bullard High School                  39  16. Lemoore High School                  32
 17. Bakersfield High School              27  18. Sunnyside High School                26
 19. Mt. Whitney High School              16  20. Porterville High School              11
 21. Tehachapi High School                10                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                     
 
  1. Clovis West High School             499   2. Buchanan High School                298
  3. Clovis High School                  261   4. Sanger High School                  152
  5. Centennial High School              140   5. Liberty High School                 140
  7. Lemoore High School                 126   8. Stockdale High School               117
  9. Clovis East High School              94  10. Madera High School                   92
 11. Bullard High School                  81  12. El Diamante High School              69
 13. Golden West High School              67  14. Mt. Whitney High School              50
 15. Frontier High School                 36  16. Sunnyside High School                34
 17. Garces Memorial High School          32  18. Tehachapi High School                18
 19. Porterville High School              14  20. Bakersfield High School               4

2012 CIF Central Section Division II Championships
Wednesday, May 16 thru Saturday, May 19, 2012
Hosted by: Granite Hills High School

Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clovis North High School                          2:01.31    1:56.18  
     1) Makenna La Blue FR              2) Christine Miller SR            
     3) Katelyn Rhodes JR               4) Ashley Wilcox JR               
       30.54  1:03.85  1:31.10  1:56.18                                    
  2 Hanford West High School                          1:58.50    1:58.51  
     1) Haley Baker JR                  2) Kaitlin Hatfield JR            
     3) Natasha Hill SR                 4) Dagmar Gudmundsson FR          
       31.80  1:05.81  1:34.77  1:58.51                                    
  3 Kingsburg High School                             1:59.20    1:58.67  
     1) Bre Abell SO                    2) Korey Dodson FR                
     3) Emily Goodbar FR                4) Raven Landseadal FR            
       29.59  1:05.97  1:33.06  1:58.67                                    
  4 Exeter Union High School                          1:59.95    2:00.65  
     1) Haley Hopper SO                 2) Abby Mendonca FR               
     3) Becca Peltzer FR                4) Taylor Goates JR               
       29.22  1:04.33  1:34.76  2:00.65                                    
  5 Edison High School                                2:02.80    2:02.06  
     1) Candice Cobarrubias SR          2) Lauren Davis FR                
     3) Katrina Brown SR                4) Jasmine De La Torre JR         
       32.62  1:04.69  1:33.87  2:02.06                                    
  6 Reedley High School                               2:03.59    2:03.10  
     1) Paige Holt JR                   2) Haven Gill SO                  
     3) Renee Klippenstein JR           4) Elizabeth Simpson JR           
       32.22  1:08.04  1:37.41  2:03.10                                    
  7 Immanuel High School                              2:04.16    2:03.15  
     1) Carlee Clarke SR                2) Anna Lehrman JR                
     3) Samantha Reed SR                4) Alexis March SO                
       33.81  1:07.98  1:37.86  2:03.15                                    
  8 Tulare Union High School                          2:02.61    2:03.30  
     1) Madison Gilbert SO              2) Madison Elick SO               
     3) Allison Ross JR                 4) Tara Bustamante SR             
       32.23  1:05.83  1:36.13  2:03.30                                    
B - Final
  9 Strathmore High School                            2:07.34    2:04.97  
     1) Olivia Vallejo JR               2) Carly Innis FR                 
     3) Allyson Schultz SO              4) Shelby Vanessen SO             
       33.13  1:07.68  1:38.12  2:04.97                                    
 10 Bakersfield Christian High                        2:09.19    2:06.32  
     1) Claryce Lazerson SO             2) Delaney Goltry SO              
     3) Caroline Webb JR                4) Chloe Graham SO                
       31.17  1:06.08  1:38.70  2:06.32                                    
 11 Chowchilla High School                            2:07.11    2:06.60  
     1) Shelby Seals SR                 2) Emily Pratt FR                 
     3) Macey Faust SO                  4) Brook Dykstra SO               
       33.99  1:10.25  1:38.33  2:06.60                                    
 12 Shafter High School                               2:06.78    2:08.65  
     1) Julia DelaRosa SR               2) Rebecca Hall SO                
     3) Amanda Mosley JR                4) Heidi Lederhos SO              
       34.71  1:11.18  1:42.26  2:08.65                                    
 13 Central Valley Christian High                     2:09.61    2:08.92  
     1) Summer Freeman JR               2) Ashley Lamascus SO             
     3) Megan Van Grouw SO              4) Alaine Koster SR               
       33.58  1:10.48  1:41.97  2:08.92                                    
 14 Kerman High School                                2:10.17    2:08.99  
     1) Abigail Taylor SR               2) Ryan Obernesser FR             
     3) Emi Escamilla FR                4) Brittney Jobinger FR           
       32.76  1:09.26  1:40.36  2:08.99                                    
 15 San Joaquin Memorial High                         2:09.53    2:09.15  
     1) Maddie Campbell SO              2) Kristin Campbell JR            
     3) Kassandra M Hernandez SO        4) Haley Shafer JR                
       40.29  1:09.08  1:42.48  2:09.15                                    
 -- Highland High School                              2:04.85         DQ  
     1) Taylor Wells JR                 2) Taylor Solorio JR              
     3) Sara Baldridge SO               4) Hannah Hargestam SO            
       35.16  1:05.16  1:34.76       DQ                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanford West High School                          2:00.24    1:58.50  
     1) Haley Baker JR                  2) Kaitlin Hatfield JR            
     3) Natasha Hill SR                 4) Dagmar Gudmundsson FR          
       32.19  1:05.82  1:34.88  1:58.50                                    
  2 Kingsburg High School                             1:58.47    1:59.20  
     1) Bre Abell SO                    2) Korey Dodson FR                
     3) Emily Goodbar FR                4) Raven Landseadal FR            
       29.65  1:06.37  1:33.75  1:59.20                                    
  3 Exeter Union High School                          2:00.31    1:59.95  
     1) Haley Hopper SO                 2) Abby Mendonca FR               
     3) Becca Peltzer FR                4) Taylor Goates JR               
       29.32  1:03.16  1:33.55  1:59.95                                    
  4 Clovis North High School                          1:58.13    2:01.31  
     1) Hannah Ysusi FR                 2) Christine Miller SR            
     3) Katelyn Rhodes JR               4) Lauren Dobbins FR              
       31.89  1:06.37  1:34.33  2:01.31                                    
  5 Tulare Union High School                          2:02.97    2:02.61  
     1) Madison Gilbert SO              2) Julia Ruiz FR                  
     3) Madison Elick SO                4) Kylie Webb JR                  
       31.70  1:05.26  1:35.47  2:02.61                                    
  6 Edison High School                                2:01.20    2:02.80  
     1) Candice Cobarrubias SR          2) Lauren Davis FR                
     3) Katrina Brown SR                4) Jasmine De La Torre JR         
       32.92  1:05.35  1:34.09  2:02.80                                    
  7 Reedley High School                               2:02.94    2:03.59  
     1) Paige Holt JR                   2) Haven Gill SO                  
     3) Renee Klippenstein JR           4) Elizabeth Simpson JR           
       31.62  1:13.59  1:38.16  2:03.59                                    
  8 Immanuel High School                              2:13.93    2:04.16  
     1) Carlee Clarke SR                2) Anna Lehrman JR                
     3) Samantha Reed SR                4) Alexis March SO                
       32.91  1:07.80  1:38.71  2:04.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Highland High School                              2:03.17    2:04.85  
     1) Taylor Wells JR                 2) Taylor Solorio JR              
     3) Sara Baldridge SO               4) Hannah Hargestam SO            
       35.18  1:06.11  1:36.27  2:04.85                                    
 10 Shafter High School                               2:11.12    2:06.78  
     1) Julia DelaRosa SR               2) Rebecca Hall SO                
     3) Amanda Mosley JR                4) Heidi Lederhos SO              
       33.46  1:10.08  1:40.35  2:06.78                                    
 11 Chowchilla High School                            2:11.28    2:07.11  
     1) Shelby Seals SR                 2) Emily Pratt FR                 
     3) Macey Faust SO                  4) Brook Dykstra SO               
       38.66  1:13.55  1:38.97  2:07.11                                    
 12 Strathmore High School                            2:07.36    2:07.34  
     1) Olivia Vallejo JR               2) Carly Innis FR                 
     3) Allyson Schultz SO              4) Shelby Vanessen SO             
       34.62  1:08.94  1:39.89  2:07.34                                    
 13 Bakersfield Christian High                        2:15.10    2:09.19  
     1) Claryce Lazerson SO             2) Delaney Goltry SO              
     3) Caroline Webb JR                4) Chloe Graham SO                
       32.79  1:08.58  1:41.89  2:09.19                                    
 14 San Joaquin Memorial High                         2:10.17    2:09.53  
     1) Maddie Campbell SO              2) Kristin Campbell JR            
     3) Kassandra M Hernandez SO        4) Haley Shafer JR                
       41.41  1:09.33  1:43.41  2:09.53                                    
 15 Central Valley Christian High                     2:08.92    2:09.61  
     1) Summer Freeman JR               2) Ashley Lamascus SO             
     3) Megan Van Grouw SO              4) Alaine Koster SR               
       32.99  1:10.30  1:42.15  2:09.61                                    
 16 Kerman High School                                2:07.96    2:10.17  
     1) Abigail Taylor SR               2) Ryan Obernesser FR             
     3) Emi Escamilla FR                4) Brittney Jobinger FR           
       31.86  1:09.01  1:40.09  2:10.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sierra High School                                2:09.88    2:10.40  
     1) Grace Wilson FR                 2) Shelby Moshier SO              
     3) Jodi Diester SR                 4) Kylie O''Keefe FR               
       31.56  1:08.56  1:42.16  2:10.40                                    
 18 Independence High School                          2:12.08    2:10.98  
     1) Shelby Woolf SR                 2) Alea Campos SR                 
     3) Allison Johnston SO             4) Morgan Regan JR                
       33.02  1:10.19  1:45.34  2:10.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taft Union High School                            2:17.70    2:15.06  
     1) Savannah Sevedge JR             2) Lauren Melton SR               
     3) Melissa Gore JR                 4) Victoria May SO                
       34.77  1:12.88  1:46.58  2:15.06                                    
 20 Woodlake Union High School                        2:16.79    2:15.84  
     1) Regina Lewis JR                 2) Kelsey Ruehling SR             
     3) Kirsten Diaz SO                 4) Marie Potter JR                
       37.07  1:14.69  1:48.21  2:15.84                                    
 21 Dinuba High School                                2:14.65    2:16.57  
     1) Rachel Cepeda SO                2) Sabrina Gomez SR               
     3) Isabel Welden JR                4) Aaliyah Marin SO               
       37.01  1:14.59  1:45.79  2:16.57                                    
 22 Monache High School                               2:07.93    2:17.20  
     1) Allegra Fritz JR                2) Marissa Stuart SO              
     3) Jordyn Kirkingburg FR           4) Megan Adame SO                 
       37.55  1:15.12  1:49.67  2:17.20                                    
 23 Central High School                               2:10.70    2:17.73  
     1) Brittany Weigant JR             2) Kaylin Drum JR                 
     3) Morgan May FR                   4) Natalie Rocca SO               
       37.70  1:13.93  1:50.11  2:17.73                                    
 24 Hoover High School                                2:16.43    2:19.38  
     1) Alyssa Garza SO                 2) Emily Taylor SO                
     3) Nabila Soeboer JR               4) Ashley Jimenez SO              
       38.57  1:17.51  1:49.95  2:19.38                                    
 25 Sierra Pacific High School                        2:20.53    2:19.83  
     1) Aracely Martinez SO             2) Paige McConnaughy SO           
     3) Samantha Lopez JR               4) Adison Schneider JR            
       36.43  1:15.29  1:49.23  2:19.83                                    
 26 Golden Valley High School                         2:18.43    2:21.78  
     1) Angelica Osorio SO              2) Kooper Thomas SR               
     3) Sharyn Barker SR                4) Ashley Mencias JR              
       37.14  1:15.16  1:53.53  2:21.78                                    
 27 East Bakersfield High School                      2:15.50    2:22.10  
     1) Christine Amavizca FR           2) Tiara Redick JR                
     3) Lara Salas SR                   4) Tiffany Gonzales JR            
       37.37  1:16.78  2:22.10                                             
 28 North High School                                 2:18.38    2:22.53  
     1) Mackenzie Odle SR               2) Hannah Medeiros SR             
     3) Stephanie Gorman SR             4) Crystal Newsom FR              
       34.81  1:16.87  1:51.87  2:22.53                                    
 29 Lindsay High School                               2:16.99    2:23.46  
     1) Mariana Gutierrez JR            2) Savannah Longoria FR           
     3) Ofi Saldana SR                  4) Megan Salinas SO               
       35.96  1:14.68  1:52.18  2:23.46                                    
 30 Madera South High School                          2:18.66    2:24.22  
     1) Haley Collins JR                2) Alyssa Roberts SR              
     3) Jayna Harford SR                4) Tara Harford FR                
       37.73  1:19.15  1:57.74  2:24.22                                    
 31 Fowler High School                                2:23.53    2:25.93  
     1) Gabbie Prado JR                 2) Simone Chavez JR               
     3) Irene Castillo SO               4) Aryssa Medina SR               
       42.21  1:20.30  1:57.79  2:25.93                                    
 32 Selma High School                                 2:25.69    2:32.70  
     1) Taryn Araki SO                  2) Alyssa Coursey FR              
     3) Ally Miller JR                  4) Tannisse Tuttrup SO            
       41.62  1:25.90  1:59.54  2:32.70                                    
 -- Ridgeview High School                             2:21.71         DQ  
     1) Heather Howell SO               2) Madison Vanworth SR            
     3) Stephanie Catuiza SR            4) Kelsie Nicholas FR             
       35.81  1:15.09  1:53.62       DQ                                    
 -- Yosemite High School                              2:04.87         DQ  
     1) Karley LeQuia SR                2) Molly Casey JR                 
     3) Eleanor Cummings SR             4) Becky Kremer SR                
       31.77  1:08.65  1:37.99       DQ

Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Highland High School                              1:42.48    1:40.14  
     1) Aiden Pike SO                   2) Bryan Bumgarner JR             
     3) Chance Marchini JR              4) James Beeghly SR               
       24.70    53.22  1:17.79  1:40.14                                    
  2 Central Valley Christian High                     1:44.96    1:42.81  
     1) Joshua Koster SO                2) Hans Gilkey JR                 
     3) Jeremiah Tiemersma SO           4) Petey Tiemersma SR             
       27.03    55.62  1:19.92  1:42.81                                    
  3 Edison High School                                1:45.17    1:43.15  
     1) Joseph Cobarrubias SO           2) Bryce Matsumura SO             
     3) Ishaq Ali JR                    4) Lyle Kipp SR                   
       25.71    54.95  1:20.14  1:43.15                                    
  4 Yosemite High School                              1:43.17    1:43.35  
     1) Wesley Kudela SR                2) Ian Whalley SR                 
     3) Jeff Foster SO                  4) Jared Wood SO                  
       26.07    54.22  1:19.20  1:43.35                                    
  5 Clovis North High School                          1:46.56    1:43.47  
     1) Shae Russell SR                 2) Kyle Jimenez SO                
     3) Eric Hildebrandt SO             4) Colton Privett JR              
       25.18    55.76  1:21.36  1:43.47                                    
  6 Reedley High School                               1:45.58    1:45.86  
     1) Tyler Hansen SR                 2) Anthony Cano JR                
     3) Tyler Colombero SR              4) Bryce Carter JR                
       27.15    57.21  1:23.78  1:45.86                                    
  7 Tulare Union High School                          1:46.29    1:46.02  
     1) Jacob Souza SO                  2) Ivan Arce SR                   
     3) Chris Ewins SO                  4) Eric Schlick SO                
       28.17    58.86  1:23.25  1:46.02                                    
  8 Exeter Union High School                          1:47.90    1:46.21  
     1) Robbie Brisco SO                2) Christian Watts SR             
     3) Hunter King SR                  4) Zach Peltzer SO                
       31.11    58.52  1:23.17  1:46.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Corcoran High School                              1:49.24    1:48.04  
     1) Zak J Phillips SO               2) Luke Gregory SO                
     3) Chris T Nolan SO                4) Branden Olmos JR               
       27.85    59.22  1:22.67  1:48.04                                    
 10 Mission Oak High School                           1:50.02    1:48.87  
     1) Derek Brown SR                  2) Brennan Tucker SO              
     3) Bruce Young SO                  4) Dominic Herrick SR             
       27.85  1:23.75  1:48.82  1:48.87                                    
 11 San Joaquin Memorial High                         1:50.45    1:49.41  
     1) Michael Favagrossa SO           2) Patrick O''Rourke JR            
     3) Emo Kirk JR                     4) Joey Frelka JR                 
       28.54    59.81  1:26.85  1:49.41                                    
 12 Kerman High School                                1:50.87    1:50.23  
     1) Bobby Scott JR                  2) Chase Furtado SO               
     3) Eli Sickler SR                  4) Brent Van Syoc SO              
       27.02    58.70  1:26.14  1:50.23                                    
 13 Kingsburg High School                             1:51.48    1:50.63  
     1) Zac Just JR                     2) Ethan Torosian FR              
     3) Tyler Mauldin SO                4) Grant Garcia FR                
       27.61  1:00.26  1:26.62  1:50.63                                    
 14 Ridgeview High School                             1:49.68    1:51.42  
     1) Heath Deppen SR                 2) Eryk Avilia SO                 
     3) Adam Tolan SR                   4) Christian Martinez SO          
       28.18    58.57  1:27.19  1:51.42                                    
 15 Hoover High School                                1:51.92    1:51.99  
     1) Cameron Hendrix FR              2) Jared Tracy SR                 
     3) Aaron Jimenez SR                4) Damian Ruiz JR                 
       31.23  1:02.46  1:27.51  1:51.99                                    
 -- Immanuel High School                              1:50.87         DQ  
     1) Charles Bucher SR               2) Cody Nash SO                   
     3) Sam Powell SR                   4) Marcus Gaddy SR                
       29.28    59.03  1:25.04       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Highland High School                              1:43.47    1:42.48  
     1) Aiden Pike SO                   2) Bryan Bumgarner JR             
     3) Chance Marchini JR              4) James Beeghly SR               
       26.04    54.61  1:19.97  1:42.48                                    
  2 Yosemite High School                              1:46.66    1:43.17  
     1) Wesley Kudela SR                2) Ian Whalley SR                 
     3) Jeff Foster SO                  4) Jared Wood SO                  
       26.12    54.52  1:19.27  1:43.17                                    
  3 Central Valley Christian High                     1:44.60    1:44.96  
     1) Joshua Koster SO                2) Hans Gilkey JR                 
     3) Jeremiah Tiemersma SO           4) Petey Tiemersma SR             
       27.72    57.32  1:22.26  1:44.96                                    
  4 Edison High School                                1:44.90    1:45.17  
     1) Joseph Cobarrubias SO           2) Bryce Matsumura SO             
     3) Ishaq Ali JR                    4) Lyle Kipp SR                   
       26.63    56.15  1:21.18  1:45.17                                    
  5 Reedley High School                               1:45.77    1:45.58  
     1) Tyler Hansen SR                 2) Anthony Cano JR                
     3) Tyler Colombero SR              4) Bryce Carter JR                
       26.38    56.64  1:23.31  1:45.58                                    
  6 Tulare Union High School                          1:47.50    1:46.29  
     1) Jacob Souza SO                  2) Ivan Arce SR                   
     3) Chris Ewins SO                  4) Eric Schlick SO                
       27.82    58.80  1:23.78  1:46.29                                    
  7 Clovis North High School                          1:46.21    1:46.56  
     1) Shae Russell SR                 2) Keone Carrigan JR              
     3) Nathaniel Mendez SO             4) Colton Privett JR              
       26.24    57.25  1:23.69  1:46.56                                    
  8 Exeter Union High School                          1:48.00    1:47.90  
     1) Zach Peltzer SO                 2) Christian Watts SR             
     3) Hunter King SR                  4) Robbie Brisco SO               
       29.93    57.92  1:22.36  1:47.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corcoran High School                              1:48.43    1:49.24  
     1) Zak J Phillips SO               2) Luke Gregory SO                
     3) Chris T Nolan SO                4) Branden Olmos JR               
       27.88    59.89  1:23.79  1:49.24                                    
 10 Ridgeview High School                             1:50.09    1:49.68  
     1) Heath Deppen SR                 2) Eryk Avilia SO                 
     3) Adam Tolan SR                   4) Christian Martinez SO          
       27.79    58.18  1:25.98  1:49.68                                    
 11 Mission Oak High School                           1:50.81    1:50.02  
     1) Derek Brown SR                  2) Brennan Tucker SO              
     3) Bruce Young SO                  4) Dominic Herrick SR             
       27.99  1:03.32  1:25.07  1:50.02                                    
 12 San Joaquin Memorial High                         1:57.27    1:50.45  
     1) Michael Favagrossa SO           2) Patrick O''Rourke JR            
     3) Emo Kirk JR                     4) Joey Frelka JR                 
       28.69  1:00.10  1:27.23  1:50.45                                    
 13 Kerman High School                                1:51.18    1:50.87  
     1) Bobby Scott JR                  2) Chase Furtado SO               
     3) Eli Sickler SR                  4) Brent Van Syoc SO              
       26.92    58.86  1:26.86  1:50.87                                    
 13 Immanuel High School                              2:01.66    1:50.87  
     1) Charles Bucher SR               2) Cody Nash SO                   
     3) Sam Powell SR                   4) Marcus Gaddy SR                
       29.27    59.50  1:26.81  1:50.87                                    
 15 Kingsburg High School                             1:51.79    1:51.48  
     1) Zac Just JR                     2) Ethan Torosian FR              
     3) Tyler Mauldin SO                4) Grant Garcia FR                
       27.76  1:01.36  1:27.73  1:51.48                                    
 16 Hoover High School                                1:52.30    1:51.92  
     1) Cameron Hendrix FR              2) Jared Tracy SR                 
     3) Aaron Jimenez SR                4) Damian Ruiz JR                 
       30.95  1:02.81  1:27.52  1:51.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Central High School                               1:49.57    1:54.02  
     1) Colin Plank FR                  2) Daniel Lopez SR                
     3) Alexander Wiens SO              4) Roland Cummings SR             
       29.89  1:00.53  1:29.46  1:54.02                                    
 18 Sierra High School                                1:52.03    1:54.53  
     1) Quinn Ringgold SR               2) Mick Ringgold SO               
     3) Mitchell Blum SO                4) Dallan Bressel FR              
       30.15  1:00.01  1:29.20  1:54.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dinuba High School                                1:50.06    1:54.74  
     1) Ross Cochran SR                 2) Michael Luna SR                
     3) Maik Hentschel SR               4) James Lamb FR                  
       27.82  1:00.77  1:30.47  1:54.74                                    
 20 Tulare Western High School                        1:52.65    1:55.09  
     1) Cameron Sousa JR                2) JT Avila JR                    
     3) Tyler Coday SR                  4) Cade Silva FR                  
       30.20  1:01.61  1:30.55  1:55.09                                    
 21 Taft Union High School                            1:56.43    1:57.82  
     1) Jacob Winfrey SO                2) Hunter Self SR                 
     3) Kai Schoneweis SR               4) Adam Roth SR                   
       30.71  1:04.98  1:31.02  1:57.82                                    
 22 Independence High School                          1:53.97    1:58.71  
     1) Troy Duncan SR                  2) Glenn Dobson JR                
     3) Kendall Jones SR                4) Aric Olson SR                  
       29.69  1:01.44  1:31.88  1:58.71                                    
 23 Strathmore High School                            2:00.57    1:59.02  
     1) Grant Innis SR                  2) Foster McBride FR              
     3) Alex Gwilliam JR                4) AJ Dodd FR                     
       29.43  1:02.06  1:31.85  1:59.02                                    
 24 Wasco High School                                 1:59.68    1:59.76  
     1) Jacob Diaz SR                   2) Micheal Blanchard SO           
     3) Austin Parten SR                4) Samuel Alonso SO               
       39.79  1:07.30  1:34.75  1:59.76                                    
 25 North High School                                 2:03.61    1:59.83  
     1) Josh Miller SR                  2) Aaron Younger JR               
     3) Alex Mireles SR                 4) Taran Davis SR                 
       32.03  1:04.37  1:34.15  1:59.83                                    
 26 Sierra Pacific High School                        1:59.55    2:00.51  
     1) Daniel Hollar JR                2) Caleb Swaim SO                 
     3) Austin Semas SO                 4) Henry Solis-Maltman SO         
       35.53  1:04.14  1:32.32  2:00.51                                    
 27 Chowchilla High School                            2:01.05    2:02.34  
     1) Jacob Eye SO                    2) Derek Johnston JR              
     3) Mason Hughes JR                 4) Justin Yowell SR               
       32.11  1:06.64  1:37.15  2:02.34                                    
 28 South High School                                 2:00.61    2:02.48  
     1) Christian Baker SR              2) Josh Brinkmann JR              
     3) Ricardo Pineda SR               4) Christian Saenz JR             
       33.03  1:07.00  1:36.51  2:02.48                                    
 29 Shafter High School                               2:01.25    2:04.01  
     1) Fabian Landros SR               2) Mason Zaninovich SO            
     3) Michael Ramirez SR              4) Luis Mireles SR                
       38.85  1:10.12  1:39.67  2:04.01                                    
 30 East Bakersfield High School                      2:03.79    2:10.87  
     1) Emanuel Verdejo SR              2) David Orozco JR                
     3) Albert Felix SR                 4) Elias Salas FR                 
       36.63  1:14.24  1:43.86  2:10.87                                    
 

Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunter Winslow            FR Clovis North         2:00.96    1:57.11  
       27.94    57.60  1:27.36  1:57.11                                    
  2 Katelyn Herrera           FR Kingsburg            2:00.70    1:57.27  
       27.62    57.00  1:27.28  1:57.27                                    
  3 Ashley Wilcox             JR Clovis North         2:04.28    2:02.99  
       29.27  1:00.16  1:31.31  2:02.99                                    
  4 Sara Baldridge            SO Highland             2:06.04    2:06.24  
       28.35    59.84  1:33.02  2:06.24                                    
  5 Haley Baker               JR Hanford West         2:09.20    2:07.00  
       29.26  1:01.22  1:34.29  2:07.00                                    
  6 Kaylee Gutierrez          FR Central              2:09.22    2:08.61  
       30.06  1:02.10  1:34.93  2:08.61                                    
  7 Olivia Vallejo            JR Strathmore           2:09.00    2:10.00  
       29.52  1:01.86  1:35.94  2:10.00                                    
  8 Carlee Clarke             SR Immanuel             2:10.89    2:11.00  
       31.17  1:04.21  1:37.46  2:11.00                                    
B - Final
  9 Katrina Brown             SR Edison               2:11.24    2:08.03  
       29.26  1:01.24  1:34.36  2:08.03                                    
 10 Morgan Cline              JR Clovis North         2:11.04    2:09.83  
       29.83  1:02.47  1:36.61  2:09.83                                    
 11 Emma Madsen               JR Yosemite             2:11.58    2:09.89  
       29.92  1:02.49  1:36.80  2:09.89                                    
 12 Yesse Dominguez           SR Tulare Union         2:14.32    2:13.89  
       30.28  1:03.52  1:38.60  2:13.89                                    
 13 Kathryn Ivancovich        SO Monache              2:13.30    2:14.70  
       30.45  1:04.21  1:39.77  2:14.70                                    
 14 Kellie Flores             SR Central              2:15.52    2:15.17  
       31.68  1:06.27  1:41.54  2:15.17                                    
 15 Haley Collins             JR Madera South         2:15.36    2:15.36  
       30.51  1:04.80  1:40.80  2:15.36                                    
 -- Lauren Dobbins            FR Clovis North         2:15.29         DQ  
       31.07  1:04.19  1:39.87       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katelyn Herrera           FR Kingsburg            2:01.49    2:00.70  
       28.02    58.09  1:29.39  2:00.70                                    
  2 Hunter Winslow            FR Clovis North         1:58.11    2:00.96  
       28.60    58.84  1:29.64  2:00.96                                    
  3 Ashley Wilcox             JR Clovis North         2:06.60    2:04.28  
       30.09  1:01.44  1:32.75  2:04.28                                    
  4 Sara Baldridge            SO Highland             2:03.73    2:06.04  
       29.33  1:01.19  1:33.94  2:06.04                                    
  5 Olivia Vallejo            JR Strathmore           2:10.12    2:09.00  
       29.25  1:01.83  1:35.68  2:09.00                                    
  6 Haley Baker               JR Hanford West         2:04.80    2:09.20  
       29.94  1:02.81  1:36.27  2:09.20                                    
  7 Kaylee Gutierrez          FR Central              2:08.56    2:09.22  
       30.54  1:03.23  1:36.48  2:09.22                                    
  8 Carlee Clarke             SR Immanuel             2:11.13    2:10.89  
       30.31  1:03.03  1:37.23  2:10.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan Cline              JR Clovis North         2:13.84    2:11.04  
       30.47  1:03.67  1:37.76  2:11.04                                    
 10 Katrina Brown             SR Edison               2:09.82    2:11.24  
       29.97  1:02.54  1:36.28  2:11.24                                    
 11 Emma Madsen               JR Yosemite             2:13.34    2:11.58  
       30.00  1:02.35  1:36.79  2:11.58                                    
 12 Kathryn Ivancovich        SO Monache              2:15.07    2:13.30  
       29.91  1:03.20  1:38.02  2:13.30                                    
 13 Yesse Dominguez           SR Tulare Union         2:11.92    2:14.32  
       31.01  1:04.36  1:39.23  2:14.32                                    
 14 Lauren Dobbins            FR Clovis North         2:18.81    2:15.29  
       29.88  1:03.94  1:39.56  2:15.29                                    
 15 Haley Collins             JR Madera South         2:15.57    2:15.36  
       30.32  1:05.23  1:41.35  2:15.36                                    
 16 Kellie Flores             SR Central              2:18.00    2:15.52  
       30.74  1:04.44  1:39.99  2:15.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Natalie Rocca             SO Central              2:20.61    2:16.28  
       31.08  1:05.85  1:41.45  2:16.28                                    
 18 Tori Ellsworth            JR Yosemite             2:18.67    2:16.52  
       30.62  1:05.54  1:42.06  2:16.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rachel Steffen            SO Tulare Union         2:17.78    2:16.76  
       31.14  1:05.40  1:41.19  2:16.76                                    
 20 Brittany Weigant          JR Central              2:17.27    2:17.11  
       32.66  1:06.33  1:41.30  2:17.11                                    
 21 Sydney Banker             FR Exeter               2:18.01    2:18.13  
       31.34  1:06.21  1:41.82  2:18.13                                    
 22 Brook Dykstra             SO Chowchilla           2:19.00    2:18.89  
       31.26  1:06.42  1:43.33  2:18.89                                    
 23 Amanda Mosley             JR Shafter              2:21.09    2:18.92  
       32.25  1:07.22  1:43.24  2:18.92                                    
 24 Kathryn Saldivar          JR Edison               2:18.48    2:19.05  
       32.76  1:06.17  1:42.41  2:19.05                                    
 25 Tristian Abell            SO Kingsburg            2:21.65    2:19.10  
       31.29  1:05.88  1:42.31  2:19.10                                    
 26 Shane Smith               JR Yosemite             2:19.84    2:20.18  
       31.31  1:06.47  1:43.44  2:20.18                                    
 27 Kristen Smit              SR Cntrl Val Christ     2:18.72    2:20.51  
       31.83  1:06.62  1:43.11  2:20.51                                    
 28 Gabrielle Hernandez       SO San Joaquin Mem      2:19.36    2:23.51  
       32.29  1:07.55  1:45.25  2:23.51                                    
 29 Courtney Lupercio         JR Hanford West         2:23.04    2:24.50  
       32.89  1:09.46  1:46.89  2:24.50                                    
 30 Jayna Harford             SR Madera South         2:22.54    2:26.41  
       32.86  1:10.72  1:49.14  2:26.41                                    
 31 Alea Campos               SR Independence         2:20.00    2:27.73  
       33.53  1:10.68  1:49.61  2:27.73

Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wesley Kudela             SR Yosemite             1:49.30    1:45.29  
       24.14    49.90  1:17.29  1:45.29                                    
  2 Keone Carrigan            JR Clovis North         1:48.48    1:48.51  
       24.41    51.38  1:19.68  1:48.51                                    
  3 Conor Martin              SO Tulare Union         1:48.16    1:48.55  
       24.35    51.35  1:19.74  1:48.55                                    
  4 Chris Salcido             FR Independence         1:51.97    1:49.20  
       24.83    51.95  1:20.51  1:49.20                                    
  5 Cameron Hunter            SR Shafter              1:51.79    1:50.94  
       24.90    52.75  1:21.67  1:50.94                                    
  6 Joshua Koster             SO Cntrl Val Christ     1:52.44    1:51.75  
       25.58    53.03  1:21.77  1:51.75                                    
  7 Kevin Hinson              JR Central              1:51.87    1:52.30  
       25.57    53.13  1:22.45  1:52.30                                    
  8 Dino Soonthornswad        SR Central              1:51.93    1:54.06  
       25.66    53.56  1:23.34  1:54.06                                    
B - Final
  9 Stasik Durkin             JR Clovis North         1:53.27    1:51.69  
       26.22    54.20  1:22.97  1:51.69                                    
 10 Nathaniel Mendez          SO Clovis North         1:53.97    1:51.87  
       26.15    54.89  1:23.96  1:51.87                                    
 11 Trevor De Leeuw           SO Tulare Union         1:53.06    1:53.69  
       26.01    54.66  1:24.65  1:53.69                                    
 12 Jacob Stewart             JR Hoover               1:53.56    1:54.21  
       25.34    54.50  1:24.69  1:54.21                                    
 13 Spencer Pierschbacher     SR Tulare Western       1:55.74    1:54.82  
       26.75    56.42  1:26.39  1:54.82                                    
 14 Caleb Diepersloot         SR Cntrl Val Christ     1:54.38    1:55.72  
       26.07    55.76  1:26.13  1:55.72                                    
 15 Kyle Jimenez              SO Clovis North         1:55.80    1:56.22  
       27.03    56.17  1:26.12  1:56.22                                    
 16 Zack Diepersloot          SR Cntrl Val Christ     1:56.90    1:59.41  
       27.40    57.62  1:28.82  1:59.41                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conor Martin              SO Tulare Union         1:52.20    1:48.16  
       25.13    52.82  1:20.98  1:48.16                                    
  2 Keone Carrigan            JR Clovis North         1:51.67    1:48.48  
       25.43    53.00  1:20.48  1:48.48                                    
  3 Wesley Kudela             SR Yosemite             1:47.44    1:49.30  
       25.20    52.48  1:20.80  1:49.30                                    
  4 Cameron Hunter            SR Shafter              1:56.54    1:51.79  
       25.15    53.25  1:22.37  1:51.79                                    
  5 Kevin Hinson              JR Central              1:52.64    1:51.87  
       26.20    54.06  1:23.21  1:51.87                                    
  6 Dino Soonthornswad        SR Central              1:53.71    1:51.93  
       26.37    54.66  1:23.83  1:51.93                                    
  7 Chris Salcido             FR Independence         1:51.80    1:51.97  
       26.24    54.51  1:23.09  1:51.97                                    
  8 Joshua Koster             SO Cntrl Val Christ     1:52.69    1:52.44  
       26.13    53.38  1:22.26  1:52.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trevor De Leeuw           SO Tulare Union         1:56.19    1:53.06  
       26.37    55.30  1:24.58  1:53.06                                    
 10 Stasik Durkin             JR Clovis North         1:52.43    1:53.27  
       26.15    54.32  1:23.65  1:53.27                                    
 11 Jacob Stewart             JR Hoover               1:53.84    1:53.56  
       24.78    53.40  1:23.44  1:53.56                                    
 12 Nathaniel Mendez          SO Clovis North         1:54.04    1:53.97  
       26.15    54.74  1:24.46  1:53.97                                    
 13 Caleb Diepersloot         SR Cntrl Val Christ     1:56.21    1:54.38  
       25.38    54.51  1:24.76  1:54.38                                    
 14 Spencer Pierschbacher     SR Tulare Western       1:54.34    1:55.74  
       26.23    55.45  1:25.94  1:55.74                                    
 15 Kyle Jimenez              SO Clovis North         1:55.38    1:55.80  
       26.51    55.65  1:25.51  1:55.80                                    
 16 Zack Diepersloot          SR Cntrl Val Christ     1:57.92    1:56.90  
       26.77    56.39  1:26.70  1:56.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holden Keirn              SO Hanford West         1:54.43    1:57.36  
       26.72    55.38  1:26.28  1:57.36                                    
 18 Emo Kirk                  JR San Joaquin Mem      2:01.47    1:57.87  
       29.00    59.58  1:29.69  1:57.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Geoffrey Camarena         SR Monache              1:58.40    1:58.35  
       26.45    56.33  1:27.23  1:58.35                                    
 20 Colin Plank               FR Central              1:59.50    1:58.65  
       27.37    57.28  1:28.22  1:58.65                                    
 21 Nick Knowles              SR Edison               1:58.71    1:58.85  
       26.92    56.13  1:27.12  1:58.85                                    
 22 Denver Schutz             JR Kingsburg            1:59.32    1:59.48  
       27.69    57.76  1:28.97  1:59.48                                    
 23 Tyler Coday               SR Tulare Western       2:01.94    1:59.72  
       28.18    58.69  1:30.17  1:59.72                                    
 24 Daniel Hollar             JR Sierra Pacific       2:02.95    2:00.70  
       27.19    57.17  1:29.20  2:00.70                                    
 25 Roland Cummings           SR Central              2:03.76    2:01.65  
       27.45    57.89  1:29.67  2:01.65                                    
 26 Brent Van Syoc            SO Kerman               2:05.15    2:02.32  
       26.81    56.93  1:29.49  2:02.32                                    
 27 David Soto                SO Tulare Union         2:00.33    2:02.43  
       27.51    58.23  1:30.58  2:02.43                                    
 28 Aaron Zike                FR Monache              2:02.72    2:02.66  
       27.97    59.11  1:30.67  2:02.66                                    
 29 Matthew Martinez          JR Edison               1:58.02    2:02.91  
       27.85    58.52  1:30.32  2:02.91                                    
 30 Zach Burns                JR Hanford West         2:03.39    2:02.98  
       27.24    57.88  1:30.53  2:02.98                                    
 31 Jake Dodge                SR Reedley              2:02.80    2:03.72  
       28.84    59.99  1:31.84  2:03.72                                    
 32 Matthew Lalanne           SR Monache              2:04.97    2:03.80  
       28.05    59.42  1:31.49  2:03.80                                    
 33 Dakota Nash               JR Ridgeview            2:03.13    2:03.92  
       28.10    59.51  1:32.45  2:03.92                                    
 34 Robert Corona             SR Golden Valley        2:03.88    2:05.08  
       28.53  1:00.32  1:33.19  2:05.08                                    
 35 Kris Shamp                FR Reedley              2:04.90    2:05.45  
       27.80    59.35  1:32.34  2:05.45                                    

Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Goodbar             FR Kingsburg            2:14.00    2:14.27  
       29.19  1:02.40  1:43.42  2:14.27                                    
  2 Katelyn Rhodes            JR Clovis North         2:19.23    2:16.04  
       28.82  1:04.07  1:44.37  2:16.04                                    
  3 Ashley Sagouspe           JR Clovis North         2:18.80    2:16.17  
       29.53  1:05.10  1:44.77  2:16.17                                    
  4 Lauren Davis              FR Edison               2:18.37    2:17.66  
       30.17  1:06.25  1:45.20  2:17.66                                    
  5 Haley Hopper              SO Exeter               2:16.42    2:18.89  
       30.50  1:04.92  1:46.04  2:18.89                                    
  6 Carly Innis               FR Strathmore           2:23.15    2:21.90  
       29.51  1:06.54  1:49.27  2:21.90                                    
  7 Candice Cobarrubias       SR Edison               2:27.79    2:25.03  
       30.57  1:08.06  1:50.61  2:25.03                                    
  8 Christine Miller          SR Clovis North         2:27.65    2:30.18  
       33.21  1:13.64  1:53.77  2:30.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Allyson Schultz           SO Strathmore           2:28.65    2:28.13  
       31.22  1:09.34  1:56.15  2:28.13                                    
 10 Paige Holt                JR Reedley              2:31.56    2:28.34  
       32.50  1:10.37  1:52.80  2:28.34                                    
 11 Molly Casey               JR Yosemite             2:32.42    2:31.20  
       33.49  1:10.22  1:55.92  2:31.20                                    
 12 Shelby Woolf              SR Independence         2:33.26    2:31.40  
       32.59  1:10.08  1:55.01  2:31.40                                    
 13 Allison Ross              JR Tulare Union         2:28.68    2:33.48  
       33.14  1:11.30  1:56.39  2:33.48                                    
 14 Ashley Lamascus           SO Cntrl Val Christ     2:32.96    2:34.29  
       35.11  1:12.98  1:59.42  2:34.29                                    
 15 Emily Phillips            FR Corcoran             2:35.91    2:38.40  
       33.47  1:14.32  2:04.19  2:38.40                                    
 16 Emi Escamilla             FR Kerman               2:36.90    2:39.40  
       32.95  1:12.36  2:00.37  2:39.40                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Goodbar             FR Kingsburg            2:14.41    2:14.00  
       28.94  1:02.97  1:43.15  2:14.00                                    
  2 Haley Hopper              SO Exeter               2:20.85    2:16.42  
       30.41  1:04.37  1:44.50  2:16.42                                    
  3 Lauren Davis              FR Edison               2:16.40    2:18.37  
       29.92  1:06.25  1:46.15  2:18.37                                    
  4 Ashley Sagouspe           JR Clovis North         2:20.91    2:18.80  
       29.76  1:05.98  1:47.16  2:18.80                                    
  5 Katelyn Rhodes            JR Clovis North         2:18.94    2:19.23  
       28.92  1:46.20  2:19.23                                             
  6 Carly Innis               FR Strathmore           2:22.44    2:23.15  
       29.67  1:06.40  1:49.92  2:23.15                                    
  7 Christine Miller          SR Clovis North         2:33.12    2:27.65  
       33.13  1:12.12  1:53.28  2:27.65                                    
  8 Candice Cobarrubias       SR Edison               2:27.71    2:27.79  
       31.29  1:09.94  1:53.12  2:27.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allyson Schultz           SO Strathmore           2:26.30    2:28.65  
       31.43  1:09.05  1:55.89  2:28.65                                    
 10 Allison Ross              JR Tulare Union         2:26.66    2:28.68  
       32.55  1:09.98  1:53.77  2:28.68                                    
 11 Paige Holt                JR Reedley              2:26.90    2:31.56  
       32.64  1:10.17  1:54.38  2:31.56                                    
 12 Molly Casey               JR Yosemite             2:33.70    2:32.42  
       33.22  1:09.66  1:55.47  2:32.42                                    
 13 Ashley Lamascus           SO Cntrl Val Christ     2:31.91    2:32.96  
       34.88  1:13.65  1:58.74  2:32.96                                    
 14 Shelby Woolf              SR Independence         2:38.19    2:33.26  
       33.76  1:11.11  1:57.29  2:33.26                                    
 15 Emily Phillips            FR Corcoran             2:39.77    2:35.91  
       33.22  1:13.20  2:02.14  2:35.91                                    
 16 Emi Escamilla             FR Kerman               2:39.84    2:36.90  
       32.34  1:11.05  1:58.15  2:36.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Becca Wright              FR Exeter               2:42.68   J2:36.90  
       33.82  1:13.34  2:01.01  2:36.90                                    
 18 Grace Wilson              FR Sierra               2:39.17    2:36.93  
       33.53  1:09.87  1:59.50  2:36.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rebecca Hall              SO Shafter              2:40.91    2:37.09  
       34.70  1:13.40  2:00.94  2:37.09                                    
 20 Erin Ryan                 SO Edison               2:37.78    2:37.40  
       36.31  1:14.76  2:02.50  2:37.40                                    
 21 Emily Pratt               FR Chowchilla           2:44.43    2:37.89  
       35.14  1:15.74  2:01.25  2:37.89                                    
 22 Julia DelaRosa            SR Shafter              2:42.51    2:38.51  
       34.50  1:16.27  2:03.59  2:38.51                                    
 23 Julia Ruiz                FR Tulare Union         2:41.93    2:39.29  
       34.30  1:15.46  2:02.37  2:39.29                                    
 24 Bethanie Covert           FR Tulare Western       2:42.16    2:39.42  
       33.09  1:13.96  2:03.16  2:39.42                                    
 25 Courtney Ohnstad          JR Hanford West         2:39.15    2:40.00  
       32.72  1:15.33  2:04.35  2:40.00                                    
 26 Kassandra M Hernandez     SO San Joaquin Mem      2:38.81    2:42.94  
       37.40  1:18.70  2:07.10  2:42.94                                    
 27 Kaylin Drum               JR Central              2:40.19    2:43.11  
       33.94  1:17.66  2:02.81  2:43.11                                    
 28 Delanie Dignan            FR Kingsburg            2:43.56    2:43.89  
       32.79  1:15.25  2:06.85  2:43.89                                    
 29 Kooper Thomas             SR Golden Valley        2:43.37    2:46.79  
       36.98  1:18.67  2:07.80  2:46.79                                    
 30 Lauren Melton             SR Taft                 2:42.63    2:50.07  
       33.90  1:19.18  2:09.27  2:50.07                                    
 -- Shannon Kaye              SO Monache              2:25.49         DQ  
       32.05  1:08.65  1:54.55       DQ                                    
 -- Sabrina Gomez             SR Dinuba               2:36.98         DQ  
       34.64  1:18.39  2:02.58       DQ                                    

Event 105  Girls 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Emi Escamilla             FR Kerman                    NT    2:35.76  
       32.75  1:10.52  1:58.77  2:35.76                                    
  2 Becca Wright              FR Exeter                    NT    2:36.32  
       33.65  1:11.66  2:00.08  2:36.32                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nathan Rhea               JR Tulare Western       1:54.71    1:55.97  
       25.95    54.55  1:28.15  1:55.97                                    
  2 Shae Russell              SR Clovis North         2:04.76    2:02.74  
       26.38    56.12  1:35.17  2:02.74                                    
  3 Ian Whalley               SR Yosemite             2:01.74    2:03.12  
       25.93    56.17  1:32.58  2:03.12                                    
  4 Bryce Matsumura           SO Edison               2:04.13    2:03.91  
       27.01    57.86  1:34.51  2:03.91                                    
  5 Nicholas Hernandez        SR Central              2:07.27    2:05.63  
       26.70    58.36  1:36.22  2:05.63                                    
  6 Ross Cochran              SR Dinuba               2:07.98    2:05.93  
       26.99  1:37.72  2:05.93                                             
  7 Stefaun Avakian           JR Clovis North         2:09.50    2:10.44  
       28.63  1:00.63  1:40.86  2:10.44                                    
 -- Jeremiah Tiemersma        SO Cntrl Val Christ     2:09.49         DQ  
       26.92    59.52  1:37.67       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Daniel Lopez              SR Central              2:11.05    2:10.02  
       27.72  1:02.47  1:40.05  2:10.02                                    
 10 Ishaq Ali                 JR Edison               2:10.75    2:10.21  
       26.67  1:01.34  1:41.77  2:10.21                                    
 11 Carson Ivancovich         FR Clovis North         2:10.62    2:10.41  
       28.37  1:01.86  1:41.10  2:10.41                                    
 12 Nicolas Olenslager        SO Tulare Union         2:10.98    2:11.80  
       28.10  1:02.20  1:41.53  2:11.80                                    
 13 Bryan Bumgarner           JR Highland             2:10.36    2:12.74  
       28.74  1:02.52  1:41.35  2:12.74                                    
 14 Zak J Phillips            SO Corcoran             2:15.13    2:12.91  
       27.08  1:02.35  1:43.42  2:12.91                                    
 15 Erik Glasrud              JR Edison               2:13.86    2:15.09  
       29.16  1:05.44  1:43.86  2:15.09                                    
 16 Chance Marchini           JR Highland             2:15.00    2:16.49  
       28.22  1:05.04  1:45.11  2:16.49                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Rhea               JR Tulare Western       1:57.57    1:54.71  
       25.53    53.72  1:27.21  1:54.71                                    
  2 Ian Whalley               SR Yosemite             2:05.05    2:01.74  
       25.89    55.61  1:31.89  2:01.74                                    
  3 Bryce Matsumura           SO Edison               2:08.46    2:04.13  
       27.05    58.18  1:34.69  2:04.13                                    
  4 Shae Russell              SR Clovis North         2:04.37    2:04.76  
       26.70    56.85  1:36.23  2:04.76                                    
  5 Nicholas Hernandez        SR Central              2:10.63    2:07.27  
       27.16    59.24  1:37.79  2:07.27                                    
  6 Ross Cochran              SR Dinuba               2:11.16    2:07.98  
       26.85    59.60  1:37.94  2:07.98                                    
  7 Jeremiah Tiemersma        SO Cntrl Val Christ     2:10.33    2:09.49  
       26.83    59.85  1:40.07  2:09.49                                    
  8 Stefaun Avakian           JR Clovis North         2:15.19    2:09.50  
       28.45  1:00.82  1:40.25  2:09.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryan Bumgarner           JR Highland             2:08.77    2:10.36  
       28.07  1:01.90  1:39.71  2:10.36                                    
 10 Carson Ivancovich         FR Clovis North         2:12.74    2:10.62  
       27.83  1:02.39  1:40.90  2:10.62                                    
 11 Ishaq Ali                 JR Edison               2:16.26    2:10.75  
       26.48  1:01.18  1:41.99  2:10.75                                    
 12 Nicolas Olenslager        SO Tulare Union         2:16.67    2:10.98  
       28.39  1:02.43  1:40.94  2:10.98                                    
 13 Daniel Lopez              SR Central              2:11.04    2:11.05  
       28.00  1:02.09  1:39.42  2:11.05                                    
 14 Erik Glasrud              JR Edison               2:14.35    2:13.86  
       28.99  1:04.02  1:42.29  2:13.86                                    
 15 Chance Marchini           JR Highland             2:18.09    2:15.00  
       27.33  1:02.12  1:42.63  2:15.00                                    
 16 Zak J Phillips            SO Corcoran             2:17.19    2:15.13  
       26.54  1:01.61  1:44.23  2:15.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lyle Kipp                 SR Edison               2:15.16    2:16.17  
       28.20  1:03.67  1:45.01  2:16.17                                    
 18 Michael Luna              SR Dinuba               2:18.06    2:17.43  
       29.23  1:05.43  1:44.97  2:17.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kevin Benscheidt          JR San Joaquin Mem      2:20.92    2:17.48  
       29.53  1:05.42  1:46.91  2:17.48                                    
 20 Brendan Stuart            JR Hoover               2:15.74    2:18.56  
       30.54  1:05.84  1:46.69  2:18.56                                    
 21 Quinn Ringgold            SR Sierra               2:21.74    2:19.15  
       29.21  1:05.63  1:47.78  2:19.15                                    
 22 Carson Rogalsky           FR Reedley              2:18.15    2:19.63  
       28.39  1:06.22  1:47.54  2:19.63                                    
 23 Michael Silvas            SR Clovis North         2:24.34    2:19.80  
       28.92  1:06.65  1:48.94  2:19.80                                    
 24 Daniel Takanishi          SO Reedley              2:22.16    2:21.75  
       30.44  1:05.49  1:48.80  2:21.75                                    
 25 Jordan Dickson            SR Highland             2:26.15    2:22.99  
       29.44  1:05.83  1:48.41  2:22.99                                    
 26 Jordan Madrid             SR Firebaugh            2:26.89    2:23.16  
       28.98  1:06.81  1:50.54  2:23.16                                    
 27 Alexander Salcedo         SO Kingsburg            2:25.09    2:23.54  
       30.09  1:08.30  1:50.27  2:23.54                                    
 28 Grant Garcia              FR Kingsburg            2:25.80    2:23.91  
       29.48  1:07.12  1:50.35  2:23.91                                    
 29 Jacob Winfrey             SO Taft                 2:18.33    2:24.24  
       29.09  1:05.05  1:48.81  2:24.24                                    
 30 Tyler Mauldin             SO Kingsburg            2:26.94    2:24.34  
       28.78  1:06.56  1:49.85  2:24.34                                    
 31 Jon Davis                 FR Monache              2:25.71    2:25.72  
       31.84  1:12.84  1:53.38  2:25.72                                    
 32 Nate Mesa                 JR Woodlake             2:26.66    2:26.79  
       30.55  1:09.77  1:52.20  2:26.79                                    
 33 Ethan Torosian            FR Kingsburg            2:26.74    2:29.05  
       33.58  1:10.33  1:53.72  2:29.05                                    
 -- Luke Gregory              SO Corcoran             2:25.33         DQ  
       30.30  1:03.96  1:47.84       DQ

Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dagmar Gudmundsson        FR Hanford West           24.23      23.99  
  2 Taylor Solorio            JR Highland               24.26      24.39  
  3 Alexis March              SO Immanuel               25.65      25.48  
  4 Elizabeth Jacobs          JR Monache                25.57      25.58  
  5 Katelyn Fairchild         SO Clovis North           25.93      25.83  
  6 Macey Faust               SO Chowchilla             25.93      25.94  
  7 Elizabeth Simpson         JR Reedley                25.87      26.12  
  8 Kaitlin Hatfield          JR Hanford West           25.97      26.23  
B - Final
  9 Taylor Goates             JR Exeter                 26.38      26.10  
 10 Morgan Regan              JR Independence           27.12      26.23  
 11 Raven Landseadal          FR Kingsburg              26.07      26.25  
 12 Heidi Lederhos            SO Shafter                26.92      26.55  
 13 Mary Hosler               SR Kingsburg              26.75      26.68  
 14 Makenna La Blue           FR Clovis North           26.49      26.72  
 15 Kayla Davis               JR Yosemite               26.34      26.84  
 16 Haley Shafer              JR San Joaquin Mem        26.43      26.91  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dagmar Gudmundsson        FR Hanford West           24.12      24.23  
  2 Taylor Solorio            JR Highland               24.64      24.26  
  3 Elizabeth Jacobs          JR Monache                25.67      25.57  
  4 Alexis March              SO Immanuel               26.16      25.65  
  5 Elizabeth Simpson         JR Reedley                25.80      25.87  
  6 Katelyn Fairchild         SO Clovis North           25.94      25.93  
  6 Macey Faust               SO Chowchilla             26.59      25.93  
  8 Kaitlin Hatfield          JR Hanford West           26.54      25.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raven Landseadal          FR Kingsburg              25.92      26.07  
 10 Kayla Davis               JR Yosemite               27.01      26.34  
 11 Taylor Goates             JR Exeter                 26.02      26.38  
 12 Haley Shafer              JR San Joaquin Mem        26.42      26.43  
 13 Makenna La Blue           FR Clovis North           26.02      26.49  
 14 Mary Hosler               SR Kingsburg              27.06      26.75  
 15 Heidi Lederhos            SO Shafter                27.06      26.92  
 16 Evelyn Esquivel           SR Dos Palos              27.01      27.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan Regan              JR Independence           26.40      27.12  
 18 Isabel Welden             JR Dinuba                 27.21      27.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alaine Koster             SR Cntrl Val Christ       27.04      27.62  
 20 Mackenzie Odle            SR North                  27.82      27.71  
 20 Lauren Dobbins            FR Clovis North           27.07      27.71  
 22 Gabrielle Stanley         FR Clovis North           27.69      27.72  
 23 Mary Crocker              JR Monache                27.81      27.84  
 24 Kristin Campbell          JR San Joaquin Mem        27.15      27.92  
 25 Aly Fishbaugh             SR Exeter                 27.78      27.97  
 26 Megan Taylor              JR Cntrl Val Christ       27.67      28.01  
 27 Anna Worth                JR East                   26.86      28.15  
 28 Saylene Servin            SO Central                27.75      28.18  
 29 Tara Bustamante           SR Tulare Union           27.62      28.20  
 30 Kaelyn Caretto            JR Hanford West           27.48      28.39  
 31 Marie Potter              JR Woodlake               27.81      28.40  
 32 Kylie O''Keefe             FR Sierra                 27.53      28.68  
 33 Jodi Diester              SR Sierra                 27.84      29.01  
 -- Shelby Vanessen           SO Strathmore             27.76         DQ  

Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connor Kennedy            JR Clovis North           22.22      21.74  
  2 Christian Watts           SR Exeter                 22.04      21.85  
  3 Hans Gilkey               JR Cntrl Val Christ       22.73      22.41  
  4 Joseph Cobarrubias        SO Edison                 22.66      22.59  
  5 Daniel Yuk                SR Central                23.13      22.65  
  6 Bryce Carter              JR Reedley                23.14      22.73  
  7 James Beeghly             SR Highland               22.83      22.74  
  8 Evan Darke                SR Highland               22.99      22.79  
B - Final
  9 Colton Privett            JR Clovis North           23.28      23.13  
 10 Joey Frelka               JR San Joaquin Mem        23.31      23.16  
 11 Erik Pedersen             SO Tulare Union           23.24      23.30  
 12 Scott Jordan              JR Hanford West           23.16      23.39  
 13 Jacob Federico            SO Clovis North           23.38      23.45  
 14 Bobby Scott               JR Kerman                 23.30      23.48  
 15 Zach Peltzer              SO Exeter                 23.37      23.54  
 16 Caleb Parnell             JR Monache                23.27      23.65  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Watts           SR Exeter                 22.11      22.04  
  2 Connor Kennedy            JR Clovis North           22.25      22.22  
  3 Joseph Cobarrubias        SO Edison                 22.79      22.66  
  4 Hans Gilkey               JR Cntrl Val Christ       22.47      22.73  
  5 James Beeghly             SR Highland               22.69      22.83  
  6 Evan Darke                SR Highland               23.37      22.99  
  7 Daniel Yuk                SR Central                22.71      23.13  
  8 Bryce Carter              JR Reedley                22.87      23.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott Jordan              JR Hanford West           23.30      23.16  
 10 Erik Pedersen             SO Tulare Union           23.75      23.24  
 11 Caleb Parnell             JR Monache                23.22      23.27  
 12 Colton Privett            JR Clovis North           23.28      23.28  
 13 Bobby Scott               JR Kerman                 23.37      23.30  
 14 Joey Frelka               JR San Joaquin Mem        22.90      23.31  
 15 Zach Peltzer              SO Exeter                 23.72      23.37  
 16 Jacob Federico            SO Clovis North           23.40      23.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Lauzon              SR Independence           23.66      23.49  
 18 Christian Martinez        SO Ridgeview              23.64      23.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jason Linderman           SR Independence           24.03      23.89  
 20 Austin Radke              JR Clovis North           24.06      23.90  
 21 Kyle Madel                JR Hoover                 24.23      24.02  
 22 Isaac Urias               JR Monache                24.01      24.11  
 23 Travis Pilgrim            SR Hanford West           23.86      24.22  
 24 Austin Haycock            SR Highland               24.88      24.26  
 25 Peter Boldt               SR Reedley                24.18      24.28  
 26 Zak J Phillips            SO Corcoran               23.84      24.29  
 27 Cade Silva                FR Tulare Western         24.39      24.51  
 28 Isaac Mata                SR Highland               24.69      24.69  
 29 Brennan Tucker            SO Mission Oak            23.99      24.70  
 30 Damian Ruiz               JR Hoover                 24.94      24.74  
 31 Trevor Kroutil            JR Monache                24.08      25.11  
 32 Jordan Madrid             SR Firebaugh              24.67      25.18  

Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Goodbar             FR Kingsburg            1:01.98    1:01.09  
       28.95  1:01.09                                                      
  2 Katelyn Rhodes            JR Clovis North         1:02.17    1:01.14  
       28.85  1:01.14                                                      
  3 Ashley Wilcox             JR Clovis North         1:02.65    1:01.63  
       29.15  1:01.63                                                      
  4 Hannah Giles              SR Hanford              1:04.66    1:03.61  
       29.33  1:03.61                                                      
  5 Eleanor Cummings          SR Yosemite             1:05.84    1:03.67  
       29.62  1:03.67                                                      
  6 Renee Klippenstein        JR Reedley              1:07.73    1:06.56  
       30.35  1:06.56                                                      
  7 Natasha Hill              SR Hanford West         1:06.20    1:07.33  
       31.41  1:07.33                                                      
  8 Becca Peltzer             FR Exeter               1:07.68    1:08.96  
       31.49  1:08.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Claryce Lazerson          SO Bakfld Christian     1:08.25    1:06.15  
       30.97  1:06.15                                                      
 10 Katrina Brown             SR Edison               1:07.95    1:06.95  
       30.74  1:06.95                                                      
 11 Samantha Reed             SR Immanuel             1:09.98    1:08.83  
       31.03  1:08.83                                                      
 12 Amanda Mosley             JR Shafter              1:09.49    1:08.88  
       32.07  1:08.88                                                      
 13 Delanie Dignan            FR Kingsburg            1:11.13    1:09.03  
       31.94  1:09.03                                                      
 14 Brittany Hopkins          JR Tulare Union         1:10.45    1:10.66  
       32.07  1:10.66                                                      
 15 Karley LeQuia             SR Yosemite             1:10.49    1:12.39  
       31.16  1:12.39                                                      
 16 Sami Lee                  JR Clovis North         1:10.24    1:12.65  
       32.93  1:12.65                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Goodbar             FR Kingsburg              59.98    1:01.98  
       29.70  1:01.98                                                      
  2 Katelyn Rhodes            JR Clovis North         1:01.65    1:02.17  
       29.24  1:02.17                                                      
  3 Ashley Wilcox             JR Clovis North         1:05.22    1:02.65  
       29.78  1:02.65                                                      
  4 Hannah Giles              SR Hanford              1:03.53    1:04.66  
       29.79  1:04.66                                                      
  5 Eleanor Cummings          SR Yosemite             1:04.68    1:05.84  
       30.14  1:05.84                                                      
  6 Natasha Hill              SR Hanford West         1:07.37    1:06.20  
       31.44  1:06.20                                                      
  7 Becca Peltzer             FR Exeter               1:08.20    1:07.68  
       30.66  1:07.68                                                      
  8 Renee Klippenstein        JR Reedley              1:07.29    1:07.73  
       30.73  1:07.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katrina Brown             SR Edison               1:05.28    1:07.95  
       31.24  1:07.95                                                      
 10 Claryce Lazerson          SO Bakfld Christian     1:07.37    1:08.25  
       31.23  1:08.25                                                      
 11 Amanda Mosley             JR Shafter              1:09.91    1:09.49  
       32.96  1:09.49                                                      
 12 Samantha Reed             SR Immanuel             1:13.66    1:09.98  
       31.76  1:09.98                                                      
 13 Sami Lee                  JR Clovis North         1:11.89    1:10.24  
       32.63  1:10.24                                                      
 14 Brittany Hopkins          JR Tulare Union         1:09.64    1:10.45  
       31.87  1:10.45                                                      
 15 Karley LeQuia             SR Yosemite             1:13.30    1:10.49  
       31.19  1:10.49                                                      
 16 Delanie Dignan            FR Kingsburg            1:14.95    1:11.13  
       33.38  1:11.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachel Greenmyer          JR Edison               1:11.88    1:11.80  
       32.79  1:11.80                                                      
 18 Julia Schott              JR Tulare Western       1:13.48    1:12.57  
       32.92  1:12.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abby Mendonca             FR Exeter               1:09.21    1:13.10  
       33.06  1:13.10                                                      
 20 Bethanie Covert           FR Tulare Western       1:16.25    1:14.44  
       35.53  1:14.44                                                      
 21 Lyndsi Ibarra             FR Lindsay              1:15.56    1:14.68  
       33.35  1:14.68                                                      
 22 Elizabeth Nakagawa        FR Highland             1:15.79    1:14.94  
       34.16  1:14.94                                                      
 23 Lara Salas                SR East                 1:16.41    1:15.17  
       34.17  1:15.17                                                      
 24 Taryn Araki               SO Selma                1:16.55    1:15.55  
       35.48  1:15.55                                                      
 25 Megan Taylor              JR Cntrl Val Christ     1:14.49    1:15.65  
       34.58  1:15.65                                                      
 26 Nabila Soeboer            JR Hoover               1:13.98    1:16.05  
       33.79  1:16.05                                                      
 27 Casey Ross                SO West                 1:17.59    1:16.93  
       35.66  1:16.93                                                      
 28 Rachel Cepeda             SO Dinuba               1:17.70    1:18.26  
       36.34  1:18.26                                                      
 29 Heather Howell            SO Ridgeview            1:17.55    1:18.42  
       36.39  1:18.42                                                      
 -- Meghin Lopez              SO Shafter              1:17.65         DQ  
       37.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Kathryn Ivancovich        SO Monache              1:08.65         DQ  
       30.27       DQ

Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chris T Nolan             SO Corcoran               52.33      51.37  
       23.99    51.37                                                      
  2 Aiden Pike                SO Highland               55.19      53.77  
       25.24    53.77                                                      
  3 Chris Ewins               SO Tulare Union           55.55      54.45  
       25.36    54.45                                                      
  4 Hunter King               SR Exeter                 53.90      55.31  
       24.96    55.31                                                      
  5 Aaron Jimenez             SR Hoover                 56.27      56.34  
       25.72    56.34                                                      
  6 Tyler Hansen              SR Reedley                57.15      56.72  
       25.98    56.72                                                      
  7 Ishaq Ali                 JR Edison                 57.10      56.86  
       26.42    56.86                                                      
  8 Jeff Foster               SO Yosemite               56.26      57.28  
       26.48    57.28                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ross Cochran              SR Dinuba                 57.21      57.32  
       27.11    57.32                                                      
 10 Daniel Yuk                SR Central                58.50      58.01  
       26.35    58.01                                                      
 11 Derek Reeves              SR Shafter                58.59      58.60  
       26.58    58.60                                                      
 12 Charles Bucher            SR Immanuel               58.50      58.77  
       26.94    58.77                                                      
 13 Jeremiah Tiemersma        SO Cntrl Val Christ       58.39      59.20  
       27.44    59.20                                                      
 14 Dino Soonthornswad        SR Central                58.08      59.58  
       27.43    59.58                                                      
 15 Bruce Young               SO Mission Oak            59.19    1:00.35  
       27.81  1:00.35                                                      
 16 Hans Hildebrandt          SR Clovis North           57.87    1:00.44  
       26.69  1:00.44                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris T Nolan             SO Corcoran               52.47      52.33  
       24.67    52.33                                                      
  2 Hunter King               SR Exeter                 55.81      53.90  
       25.46    53.90                                                      
  3 Aiden Pike                SO Highland               55.14      55.19  
       26.05    55.19                                                      
  4 Chris Ewins               SO Tulare Union           54.36      55.55  
       25.58    55.55                                                      
  5 Jeff Foster               SO Yosemite               57.68      56.26  
       25.91    56.26                                                      
  6 Aaron Jimenez             SR Hoover                 56.64      56.27  
       25.80    56.27                                                      
  7 Ishaq Ali                 JR Edison                 55.44      57.10  
       27.02    57.10                                                      
  8 Tyler Hansen              SR Reedley                57.72      57.15  
       26.35    57.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross Cochran              SR Dinuba                 58.39      57.21  
       26.52    57.21                                                      
 10 Hans Hildebrandt          SR Clovis North           59.63      57.87  
       26.70    57.87                                                      
 11 Dino Soonthornswad        SR Central                58.09      58.08  
       27.07    58.08                                                      
 12 Jeremiah Tiemersma        SO Cntrl Val Christ       58.29      58.39  
       27.23    58.39                                                      
 13 Kai Schoneweis            SR Taft                   59.59      58.44  
       26.95    58.44                                                      
 14 Daniel Yuk                SR Central                58.19      58.50  
       26.47    58.50                                                      
 14 Charles Bucher            SR Immanuel             1:01.50      58.50  
       26.68    58.50                                                      
 16 Derek Reeves              SR Shafter              1:02.18      58.59  
       26.90    58.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bruce Young               SO Mission Oak          1:01.76      59.19  
       27.47    59.19                                                      
 18 Nathaniel Mendez          SO Clovis North         1:00.25    1:00.25  
       27.33  1:00.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carson Ivancovich         FR Clovis North         1:00.92    1:00.28  
       28.10  1:00.28                                                      
 20 Tyler Mauldin             SO Kingsburg            1:00.75    1:00.43  
       27.82  1:00.43                                                      
 21 Emo Kirk                  JR San Joaquin Mem      1:03.50    1:00.48  
       28.73  1:00.48                                                      
 22 Brent Van Syoc            SO Kerman               1:02.70    1:00.73  
       28.03  1:00.73                                                      
 23 Tyler Colombero           SR Reedley              1:01.50    1:01.14  
       27.88  1:01.14                                                      
 24 Grant Innis               SR Strathmore           1:01.21    1:01.29  
       29.35  1:01.29                                                      
 25 Justin Bos                FR Cntrl Val Christ     1:04.07    1:01.75  
       27.99  1:01.75                                                      
 26 Austin Semas              SO Sierra Pacific       1:03.83    1:02.00  
       28.68  1:02.00                                                      
 27 Aaron Zike                FR Monache              1:04.18    1:02.43  
       28.65  1:02.43                                                      
 28 Eli Sickler               SR Kerman               1:03.77    1:02.55  
       28.06  1:02.55                                                      
 29 Nick Petropulos           JR Clovis North         1:02.94    1:02.68  
       29.61  1:02.68                                                      
 30 Sam Powell                SR Immanuel             1:04.05    1:03.34  
       29.86  1:03.34                                                      
 31 Carson Rogalsky           FR Reedley              1:04.34    1:05.21  
       29.37  1:05.21                                                      
 32 Tanner Melton             SO Edison               1:03.76    1:05.81  
       30.44  1:05.81                                                      
 33 Maik Hentschel            SR Dinuba               1:02.85    1:08.87  
       31.16  1:08.87

Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor Solorio            JR Highland               52.27      52.42  
       25.60    52.42                                                      
  2 Dagmar Gudmundsson        FR Hanford West           52.37      53.22  
       25.58    53.22                                                      
  3 Bre Abell                 SO Kingsburg              53.67      53.68  
       26.32    53.68                                                      
  4 Elizabeth Jacobs          JR Monache                56.82      55.96  
       26.62    55.96                                                      
  5 Macey Faust               SO Chowchilla             56.27      56.11  
       27.06    56.11                                                      
  6 Katelyn Fairchild         SO Clovis North           56.23      56.24  
       27.51    56.24                                                      
  7 Ashley Sagouspe           JR Clovis North           56.72      56.55  
       27.45    56.55                                                      
  8 Hannah Ysusi              FR Clovis North           57.01      57.19  
       27.61    57.19                                                      
B - Final
  9 Morgan Regan              JR Independence           58.85      57.80  
       27.91    57.80                                                      
 10 Haley Shafer              JR San Joaquin Mem        57.52      57.96  
       27.97    57.96                                                      
 11 Raven Landseadal          FR Kingsburg              58.81      58.42  
       58.64    58.42                                                      
 12 Emma Madsen               JR Yosemite             1:00.21      58.70  
       28.47    58.70                                                      
 13 Taylor Goates             JR Exeter                 59.59      58.80  
       28.50    58.80                                                      
 14 Heidi Lederhos            SO Shafter                59.74      59.11  
       27.64    59.11                                                      
 15 Saylene Servin            SO Central              1:00.18      59.60  
       28.59    59.60                                                      
 16 Isabel Welden             JR Dinuba                 59.42    1:01.14  
       28.70  1:01.14                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Solorio            JR Highland               53.83      52.27  
       25.27    52.27                                                      
  2 Dagmar Gudmundsson        FR Hanford West           53.38      52.37  
       24.78    52.37                                                      
  3 Bre Abell                 SO Kingsburg              55.29      53.67  
       26.18    53.67                                                      
  4 Katelyn Fairchild         SO Clovis North           56.34      56.23  
       27.42    56.23                                                      
  5 Macey Faust               SO Chowchilla             58.33      56.27  
       27.05    56.27                                                      
  6 Ashley Sagouspe           JR Clovis North           57.84      56.72  
       27.45    56.72                                                      
  7 Elizabeth Jacobs          JR Monache                56.45      56.82  
       27.09    56.82                                                      
  8 Hannah Ysusi              FR Clovis North           59.43      57.01  
       27.58    57.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haley Shafer              JR San Joaquin Mem        58.18      57.52  
       27.39    57.52                                                      
 10 Raven Landseadal          FR Kingsburg              57.64      58.81  
       58.97    58.81                                                      
 11 Morgan Regan              JR Independence           57.98      58.85  
       28.10    58.85                                                      
 12 Isabel Welden             JR Dinuba                 59.61      59.42  
       28.57    59.42                                                      
 13 Elizabeth Simpson         JR Reedley                58.35      59.54  
       27.84    59.54                                                      
 14 Taylor Goates             JR Exeter                 58.67      59.59  
       29.10    59.59                                                      
 15 Heidi Lederhos            SO Shafter              1:01.10      59.74  
       28.24    59.74                                                      
 16 Saylene Servin            SO Central              1:00.14    1:00.18  
       29.04  1:00.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emma Madsen               JR Yosemite               58.74    1:00.21  
       28.60  1:00.21                                                      
 18 Kayla Davis               JR Yosemite             1:00.96    1:00.28  
       28.05  1:00.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kellie Flores             SR Central              1:02.80    1:00.37  
       29.24  1:00.37                                                      
 20 Madison Elick             SO Tulare Union         1:00.63    1:00.42  
       29.00  1:00.42                                                      
 21 Haley Collins             JR Madera South           59.44    1:00.74  
       29.19  1:00.74                                                      
 22 Ashley Lamascus           SO Cntrl Val Christ     1:01.49    1:01.20  
       29.92  1:01.20                                                      
 23 Evelyn Esquivel           SR Dos Palos            1:01.70    1:01.26  
       29.52  1:01.26                                                      
 24 Tori Ellsworth            JR Yosemite             1:00.65    1:01.36  
       29.30  1:01.36                                                      
 25 Ashley Mencias            JR Golden Valley        1:03.00    1:01.39  
       29.39  1:01.39                                                      
 26 Juliette Voytilla         SR Clovis North           59.60    1:01.52  
       29.10  1:01.52                                                      
 27 Tara Bustamante           SR Tulare Union         1:00.90    1:01.83  
       29.15  1:01.83                                                      
 28 Mary Hosler               SR Kingsburg            1:02.36    1:01.94  
       29.17  1:01.94                                                      
 29 Allegra Fritz             JR Monache              1:02.58    1:02.22  
       29.55  1:02.22                                                      
 30 Aly Fishbaugh             SR Exeter               1:01.85    1:02.32  
       29.24  1:02.32                                                      
 31 Jasmine De La Torre       JR Edison               1:02.12    1:02.52  
       30.01  1:02.52                                                      
 32 Kristen Smit              SR Cntrl Val Christ     1:02.57    1:02.80  
       29.51  1:02.80                                                      
 33 Kaelyn Caretto            JR Hanford West         1:01.68    1:03.40  
       29.87  1:03.40                                                      
 34 Chloe Graham              SO Bakfld Christian     1:02.86    1:03.65  
       30.49  1:03.65                                                      
 35 Aryssa Medina             SR Fowler               1:02.49    1:03.70  
       29.68  1:03.70                                                      
 36 Shane Smith               JR Yosemite             1:02.93    1:03.93  
       30.65  1:03.93                                                      
 37 Ashley Vander Tuig        SR Cntrl Val Christ     1:02.59    1:04.16  
       30.34  1:04.16                                                      
 38 Kylie O''Keefe             FR Sierra               1:03.14    1:04.97  
       31.86  1:04.97                                                      
 39 Kylie Webb                JR Tulare Union         1:02.84    1:05.23  
       30.05  1:05.23                                                      
 40 Kendra Legge              SO Woodlake             1:02.62    1:07.68  
       31.11  1:07.68                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connor Kennedy            JR Clovis North           48.74      48.01  
       22.91    48.01                                                      
  2 Wesley Kudela             SR Yosemite               48.14      48.66  
       23.19    48.66                                                      
  3 Joseph Cobarrubias        SO Edison                 49.71      49.08  
       23.95    49.08                                                      
  4 Evan Darke                SR Highland               49.89      49.39  
       23.40    49.39                                                      
  5 Keone Carrigan            JR Clovis North           49.97      49.98  
       24.20    49.98                                                      
  6 Bryce Carter              JR Reedley                50.13      50.11  
       24.13    50.11                                                      
  7 Jacob Stewart             JR Hoover                 50.32      50.27  
       23.95    50.27                                                      
  8 Jacob Federico            SO Clovis North           50.63      50.72  
       24.30    50.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Colton Privett            JR Clovis North           51.18      50.34  
       24.41    50.34                                                      
 10 David Lauzon              SR Independence           51.57      50.64  
       24.26    50.64                                                      
 11 Petey Tiemersma           SR Cntrl Val Christ       50.81      50.71  
       23.87    50.71                                                      
 12 Chance Marchini           JR Highland               51.26      50.86  
       24.35    50.86                                                      
 13 Caleb Parnell             JR Monache                51.43      51.39  
       24.31    51.39                                                      
 14 Mick Ringgold             SO Sierra                 51.66      51.62  
       24.24    51.62                                                      
 15 Eric Schlick              SO Tulare Union           51.29      51.63  
       24.85    51.63                                                      
 16 Caleb Diepersloot         SR Cntrl Val Christ       51.59      51.91  
       25.21    51.91                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wesley Kudela             SR Yosemite               49.00      48.14  
       23.01    48.14                                                      
  2 Connor Kennedy            JR Clovis North           49.19      48.74  
       22.97    48.74                                                      
  3 Joseph Cobarrubias        SO Edison                 51.28      49.71  
       24.14    49.71                                                      
  4 Evan Darke                SR Highland               50.31      49.89  
       23.82    49.89                                                      
  5 Keone Carrigan            JR Clovis North           50.77      49.97  
       24.24    49.97                                                      
  6 Bryce Carter              JR Reedley                49.37      50.13  
       24.19    50.13                                                      
  7 Jacob Stewart             JR Hoover                 50.17      50.32  
       24.05    50.32                                                      
  8 Jacob Federico            SO Clovis North           51.21      50.63  
       24.21    50.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petey Tiemersma           SR Cntrl Val Christ       51.64      50.81  
       24.26    50.81                                                      
 10 Colton Privett            JR Clovis North           52.07      51.18  
       24.49    51.18                                                      
 11 Chance Marchini           JR Highland               53.20      51.26  
       24.52    51.26                                                      
 12 Eric Schlick              SO Tulare Union           51.58      51.29  
       24.39    51.29                                                      
 13 Caleb Parnell             JR Monache                50.97      51.43  
       24.09    51.43                                                      
 14 David Lauzon              SR Independence           51.89      51.57  
       24.76    51.57                                                      
 15 Caleb Diepersloot         SR Cntrl Val Christ       52.70      51.59  
       25.18    51.59                                                      
 16 Mick Ringgold             SO Sierra                 52.23      51.66  
       25.01    51.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 James Beeghly             SR Highland               51.39      51.86  
       24.09    51.86                                                      
 18 Zac Just                  JR Kingsburg              51.70      51.87  
       25.15    51.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zach Peltzer              SO Exeter                 52.43      51.99  
       24.60    51.99                                                      
 20 Lyle Kipp                 SR Edison                 52.92      52.55  
       25.21    52.55                                                      
 21 Kevin Benscheidt          JR San Joaquin Mem        54.08      52.57  
       25.08    52.57                                                      
 22 Nick Knowles              SR Edison                 53.76      52.86  
       25.67    52.86                                                      
 23 Joey Frelka               JR San Joaquin Mem        52.89      52.93  
       25.97    52.93                                                      
 24 Holden Keirn              SO Hanford West           52.83      53.53  
       25.67    53.53                                                      
 25 Heath Deppen              SR Ridgeview              51.59      53.58  
       24.09    53.58                                                      
 26 Erik Pedersen             SO Tulare Union           54.03      53.77  
       26.01    53.77                                                      
 27 Daniel Hollar             JR Sierra Pacific         53.41      53.91  
       25.84    53.91                                                      
 27 Michael Fink              JR East                   53.58      53.91  
       25.47    53.91                                                      
 29 Andrew Derfelt            JR Hoover                 53.32      53.94  
       25.42    53.94                                                      
 30 Christian Martinez        SO Ridgeview              53.54      54.13  
       26.32    54.13                                                      
 31 Peter Boldt               SR Reedley                53.07      54.38  
       26.07    54.38                                                      
 32 Jason Linderman           SR Independence           54.55      55.36  
       26.83    55.36                                                      
 33 Jacob Diaz                SR Wasco                  54.11      57.11  
       25.36    57.11                                                      
 -- Chase Furtado             SO Kerman                 54.13         DQ  
       25.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Conor Martin              SO Tulare Union           50.78         DQ  
       24.20       DQ  

Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katelyn Herrera           FR Kingsburg            5:20.11    5:11.78  
       28.93    59.70  1:31.05  2:02.30  2:33.38  3:04.63  3:36.39  4:08.64
     4:40.78  5:11.78                                                      
  2 Hunter Winslow            FR Clovis North         5:29.29    5:30.57  
       30.13  1:01.73  1:34.78  2:08.42  2:42.32  3:15.94  3:49.44  4:23.78
     4:57.89  5:30.57                                                      
  3 Allyson Schultz           SO Strathmore           5:31.11    5:35.83  
       29.35  1:01.75  1:35.39  2:09.93  2:44.52  3:19.35  3:54.09  4:28.88
     5:03.36  5:35.83                                                      
  4 Sara Baldridge            SO Highland             5:39.12    5:40.04  
       30.35  1:03.27  1:37.65  2:12.24  2:46.64  3:21.16  3:56.47  4:31.42
     5:06.50  5:40.04                                                      
  5 Morgan Cline              JR Clovis North         5:41.61    5:42.21  
       30.72  1:04.22  1:38.75  2:13.98  2:49.23  3:24.35  3:59.87  4:34.49
     5:08.41  5:42.21                                                      
  6 Shannon Kaye              SO Monache              5:40.48    5:46.73  
       30.00  1:02.80  1:36.72  2:11.59  2:46.74  3:22.57  3:58.43  4:34.84
     5:11.65  5:46.73                                                      
  7 Haley Baker               JR Hanford West         5:44.73    5:49.35  
       30.87  1:05.38  1:40.96  2:15.94  2:51.61  3:27.29  4:02.63  4:38.99
     5:14.29  5:49.35                                                      
  8 Becky Kremer              SR Yosemite             5:41.36    6:06.32  
       32.39  1:08.61  1:45.62  2:23.11  2:59.90  3:37.65  4:15.73  4:53.33
     5:30.89  6:06.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kaylee Gutierrez          FR Central              5:50.27    5:50.58  
       31.63  1:05.97  1:40.88  2:16.36  2:51.94  3:28.45  4:04.50  4:40.70
     5:16.59  5:50.58                                                      
 10 Analise Voytilla          FR Clovis North         5:57.19    5:53.45  
       32.49  1:07.90  1:43.50  2:18.75  2:54.37  3:30.55  4:07.28  4:43.66
     5:18.50  5:53.45                                                      
 11 Carlee Clarke             SR Immanuel             5:55.01    5:55.06  
       32.44  1:08.14  1:42.94  2:17.93  2:53.79  3:30.00  4:06.29  4:43.15
     5:19.88  5:55.06                                                      
 12 Jennifer Yarbrough        JR Immanuel             5:55.73    5:57.22  
       32.35  1:07.32  1:43.03  2:18.97  2:55.69  3:32.67  4:10.19  4:47.49
     5:23.89  5:57.22                                                      
 13 Bailey Likewise           SR Monache              5:59.74    5:57.33  
       33.24  1:08.68  1:44.78  2:20.80  2:57.33  3:33.55  4:09.38  4:45.34
     5:22.18  5:57.33                                                      
 14 Emily Phillips            FR Corcoran             6:01.85    5:58.02  
       32.23  1:08.15  1:44.99  2:21.87  2:58.92  3:36.08  4:13.36  4:49.45
     5:25.53  5:58.02                                                      
 15 Gabrielle Stanley         FR Clovis North         5:57.70    5:58.05  
       31.32  1:07.13  1:43.93  2:21.31  2:57.64  3:34.65  4:12.13  4:48.95
     5:24.67  5:58.05                                                      
 16 Yesse Dominguez           SR Tulare Union         6:07.99    6:04.90  
       32.81  1:08.20  1:44.48  2:21.12  2:58.11  3:34.92  4:12.13  4:50.10
     5:28.19  6:04.90                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katelyn Herrera           FR Kingsburg            5:12.60    5:20.11  
       29.13  1:00.38  1:32.43  2:04.38  2:36.40  3:09.24  3:42.23  4:15.29
     4:48.44  5:20.11                                                      
  2 Hunter Winslow            FR Clovis North         5:26.99    5:29.29  
       30.64  1:04.19  1:37.62  2:11.58  2:45.93  3:20.22  3:53.86  4:27.50
     4:59.15  5:29.29                                                      
  3 Allyson Schultz           SO Strathmore           5:38.84    5:31.11  
       29.32  1:01.26  1:34.64  2:08.32  2:42.99  3:17.42  3:51.60  4:25.94
     4:59.09  5:31.11                                                      
  4 Sara Baldridge            SO Highland             5:31.40    5:39.12  
       29.97  1:02.88  1:36.47  2:09.33  2:42.86  3:17.30  3:52.34  4:28.13
     5:03.32  5:39.12                                                      
  5 Shannon Kaye              SO Monache              5:42.07    5:40.48  
       31.96  1:06.44  1:41.23  2:15.73  2:50.27  3:24.74  3:59.72  4:33.70
     5:07.76  5:40.48                                                      
  6 Becky Kremer              SR Yosemite             5:45.19    5:41.36  
       31.04  1:05.21  1:40.25  2:15.01  2:49.74  3:24.49  3:59.34  4:34.63
     5:08.66  5:41.36                                                      
  7 Morgan Cline              JR Clovis North         5:50.30    5:41.61  
       31.01  1:04.78  1:39.27  2:14.23  2:49.06  3:23.78  3:58.60  4:33.43
     5:08.15  5:41.61                                                      
  8 Haley Baker               JR Hanford West         5:43.99    5:44.73  
       30.51  1:03.57  1:37.64  2:12.89  2:47.77  3:23.30  3:59.09  4:34.23
     5:10.15  5:44.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaylee Gutierrez          FR Central              5:42.11    5:50.27  
       31.65  1:06.58  1:42.42  2:18.43  2:54.13  3:29.22  4:04.88  4:40.61
     5:16.43  5:50.27                                                      
 10 Carlee Clarke             SR Immanuel             5:53.09    5:55.01  
       31.02  1:05.06  1:40.41  2:15.95  2:51.69  3:27.74  4:04.52  4:41.60
     5:18.71  5:55.01                                                      
 11 Jennifer Yarbrough        JR Immanuel             6:07.40    5:55.73  
       31.61  1:05.96  1:40.83  2:17.30  2:53.90  3:30.58  4:07.48  4:44.37
     5:20.75  5:55.73                                                      
 12 Analise Voytilla          FR Clovis North         5:53.81    5:57.19  
       32.07  1:06.74  1:42.51  2:17.43  2:53.84  3:30.25  4:07.61  4:43.83
     5:20.58  5:57.19                                                      
 13 Gabrielle Stanley         FR Clovis North         5:56.87    5:57.70  
       31.63  1:07.47  1:44.05  2:20.74  2:57.61  3:34.82  4:11.64  4:48.11
     5:24.55  5:57.70                                                      
 14 Bailey Likewise           SR Monache              5:55.00    5:59.74  
       33.36  1:09.44  1:46.44  2:23.55  3:00.47  3:37.41  4:13.98  4:49.82
     5:25.16  5:59.74                                                      
 15 Emily Phillips            FR Corcoran             6:06.98    6:01.85  
       33.49  1:09.77  1:46.36  2:23.59  3:00.15  3:37.49  4:15.03  4:52.15
     5:28.65  6:01.85                                                      
 16 Yesse Dominguez           SR Tulare Union         5:56.55    6:07.99  
       31.93  1:06.15  1:41.88  2:18.28  2:55.74  3:33.82  4:12.19  4:51.03
     5:29.77  6:07.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Becca Wright              FR Exeter               6:21.57    6:08.73  
       34.12  1:10.28  1:47.52  2:25.59  3:03.32  3:41.77  4:19.65  4:57.04
     5:33.80  6:08.73                                                      
 18 Delaney Goltry            SO Bakfld Christian     6:03.03    6:09.15  
       30.56  1:05.86  1:42.30  2:19.38  2:57.61  3:35.47  4:14.05  4:52.83
     5:31.03  6:09.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gabrielle Hernandez       SO San Joaquin Mem      6:17.64    6:09.77  
       34.45  1:11.62  1:50.10  2:27.75  3:05.26  3:42.86  4:20.23  4:57.88
     5:34.48  6:09.77                                                      
 20 Brook Dykstra             SO Chowchilla           6:17.76    6:09.93  
       34.45  1:12.15  1:50.56  2:28.44  3:05.87  3:43.34  4:20.88  4:58.25
     5:35.49  6:09.93                                                      
 21 Sydney Banker             FR Exeter               6:17.02    6:11.84  
       33.47  1:10.07  1:47.26  2:24.83  3:02.84  3:41.48  4:19.90  4:57.62
     5:36.08  6:11.84                                                      
 22 Brittany Weigant          JR Central              6:26.09    6:12.40  
       34.08  1:11.17  1:48.92  2:27.36  3:06.05  3:44.04  4:22.22  4:59.93
     5:36.73  6:12.40                                                      
 23 Rachel Steffen            SO Tulare Union         6:14.96    6:15.86  
       33.33  1:09.78  1:47.13  2:23.71  3:03.00  3:41.36  4:20.50  4:59.33
     5:38.64  6:15.86                                                      
 24 Marci McEuen              JR Hanford West         6:15.91    6:16.20  
       33.39  1:10.40  1:47.87  2:26.28  3:04.65  3:43.85  4:22.51  5:01.24
     5:39.61  6:16.20                                                      
 25 Julia DelaRosa            SR Shafter              6:28.98    6:16.45  
       34.07  1:11.09  1:49.39  2:27.67  3:06.21  3:44.79  4:23.35  5:02.10
     5:40.60  6:16.45                                                      
 26 Kathryn Saldivar          JR Edison               6:16.30    6:17.51  
       35.80  1:15.09  1:53.56  2:32.79  3:09.65  3:47.80  4:26.08  5:04.19
     5:41.33  6:17.51                                                      
 27 Courtney Ohnstad          JR Hanford West         6:14.45    6:18.13  
       33.19  1:10.31  1:49.01  2:27.64  3:06.62  3:45.64  4:24.60  5:02.99
     5:40.96  6:18.13                                                      
 28 Jessica Pezzatt           SR Exeter               6:24.29    6:22.09  
       32.33  1:08.09  1:46.09  2:24.87  3:03.78  3:43.11  4:22.61  5:02.30
     5:43.34  6:22.09                                                      
 29 Marissa Branscom          FR Tulare Western       6:23.21    6:22.25  
       34.84  1:12.09  1:50.99  2:30.10  3:08.05  3:46.33  4:25.42  5:05.07
     5:44.98  6:22.25                                                      
 30 Mary Crocker              JR Monache              6:15.32    6:24.86  
       32.20  1:08.74  1:46.17  2:24.79  3:04.22  3:43.83  4:23.66  5:04.69
     5:45.81  6:24.86                                                      
 31 Shelby Moshier            SO Sierra               6:27.60    6:25.08  
       34.40  1:11.43  1:49.59  2:28.76  3:07.69  3:46.29  4:26.20  5:06.68
     5:46.28  6:25.08                                                      
 32 Jayna Harford             SR Madera South         6:26.60    6:25.26  
       33.81  1:12.30  1:52.11  2:31.72  3:10.93  3:50.73  4:30.06  5:10.62
     5:49.88  6:25.26                                                      
 33 Morgan May                FR Central              6:23.42    6:30.55  
       34.46  1:12.06  1:51.20  2:31.27  3:11.26  3:50.90  4:31.65  5:11.06
     5:51.77  6:30.55                                                      
 34 Casey Ross                SO West                 6:31.60    6:31.02  
       33.98  1:11.36  1:50.09  2:29.47  3:09.49  3:49.95  4:30.20  5:10.45
     5:50.92  6:31.02                                                      
 35 Hailey Kiser              FR Kingsburg            6:35.72    6:33.49  
       33.90  1:11.82  1:51.93  2:31.40  3:11.58  3:51.97  4:33.12  5:13.86
     5:54.85  6:33.49                                                      
 36 Michelle Reynoso          SO Tulare Union         6:33.00    6:35.40  
       34.38  1:12.43  1:51.72  2:31.69  3:12.18  3:53.34  4:34.15  5:15.45
     5:56.45  6:35.40                                                      
 37 Tara Zwart                JR Cntrl Val Christ     6:34.26    6:39.39  
       33.44  1:11.49  1:50.74  2:30.41  3:10.88  3:51.65  4:33.34  5:15.64
     5:58.06  6:39.39  

Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chris T Nolan             SO Corcoran             4:48.77    4:42.39  
       25.76    53.68  1:22.05  1:50.62  2:19.17  2:47.68  3:16.57  3:45.72
     4:14.85  4:42.39                                                      
  2 Chris Salcido             FR Independence         5:03.60    4:55.44  
       26.14    54.58  1:24.29  1:54.33  2:24.40  2:54.36  3:24.86  3:55.02
     4:25.29  4:55.44                                                      
  3 Cody Nash                 SO Immanuel             5:04.46    4:59.73  
       27.61    57.54  1:27.99  1:58.58  2:29.29  3:00.10  3:30.41  4:00.96
     4:31.07  4:59.73                                                      
  4 Stasik Durkin             JR Clovis North         5:03.28    5:00.49  
       26.63    55.28  1:24.93  1:54.96  2:25.22  2:55.98  3:27.05  3:58.16
     4:29.59  5:00.49                                                      
  5 Cameron Hunter            SR Shafter              5:09.06    5:07.99  
       26.93    57.10  1:27.44  1:58.16  2:29.49  3:00.86  3:32.19  4:03.94
     4:36.64  5:07.99                                                      
  6 Eric Hildebrandt          SO Clovis North         5:05.16    5:08.24  
       26.57    55.30  1:25.42  1:56.75  2:27.89  2:59.68  3:32.14  4:04.59
     4:36.72  5:08.24                                                      
  7 Trevor De Leeuw           SO Tulare Union         5:03.36    5:10.49  
       26.87    56.69  1:27.33  1:59.09  2:30.76  3:02.45  3:34.69  4:07.40
     4:39.53  5:10.49                                                      
 -- Jacob Saiz                SO Clovis North         5:02.21         DQ  
       26.30    55.71  1:25.81  1:56.67  2:27.69  2:59.13  3:30.87  4:02.79
     4:34.79       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Colin Plank               FR Central              5:14.39    5:08.38  
       27.93    58.44  1:29.84  2:01.24  2:32.47  3:03.70  3:35.05  4:06.37
     4:37.88  5:08.38                                                      
 10 Nicolas Olenslager        SO Tulare Union         5:16.75    5:11.68  
       27.26    57.44  1:28.57  2:00.37  2:32.57  3:04.43  3:36.50  4:08.68
     4:40.83  5:11.68                                                      
 11 Mateo Duflot              SO Clovis North         5:10.63    5:12.09  
       27.48    57.49  1:28.66  2:00.55  2:32.52  3:04.50  3:36.44  4:08.40
     4:41.17  5:12.09                                                      
 12 Spencer Pierschbacher     SR Tulare Western       5:20.83    5:17.75  
       27.79    58.95  1:30.89  2:03.57  2:36.28  3:09.09  3:41.34  4:14.31
     4:47.18  5:17.75                                                      
 13 Tyler Coday               SR Tulare Western       5:22.75    5:20.57  
       28.24    59.28  1:31.47  2:04.33  2:37.32  3:10.39  3:43.48  4:16.52
     4:49.71  5:20.57                                                      
 14 Brendan Stuart            JR Hoover               5:22.58    5:23.55  
       26.53    56.57  1:27.93  2:00.59  2:33.86  3:07.78  3:42.23  4:17.00
     4:50.80  5:23.55                                                      
 15 Matthew Martinez          JR Edison               5:26.71    5:27.87  
       27.91    58.99  1:30.80  2:03.64  2:37.03  3:10.56  3:45.45  4:20.10
     4:54.60  5:27.87                                                      
 -- Geoffrey Camarena         SR Monache              5:23.46         DQ  
       26.77    57.48  1:29.00  2:01.54  2:34.03  3:05.99  3:38.58  4:11.44
     4:43.77       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris T Nolan             SO Corcoran             4:54.51    4:48.77  
       25.81    54.03  1:22.78  1:52.33  2:21.38  2:50.28  3:20.32  3:50.00
     4:19.73  4:48.77                                                      
  2 Jacob Saiz                SO Clovis North         5:17.94    5:02.21  
       27.15    57.75  1:28.93  1:59.68  2:30.74  3:02.08  3:33.36  4:04.04
     4:33.77  5:02.21                                                      
  3 Stasik Durkin             JR Clovis North         5:09.44    5:03.28  
       27.21    56.76  1:27.36  1:58.58  2:29.50  3:00.74  3:32.38  4:03.61
     4:33.70  5:03.28                                                      
  4 Trevor De Leeuw           SO Tulare Union         5:15.68    5:03.36  
       27.46    58.08  1:28.89  1:59.99  2:31.14  3:02.38  3:33.87  4:05.15
     4:35.86  5:03.36                                                      
  5 Chris Salcido             FR Independence         4:56.97    5:03.60  
       27.35    58.07  1:28.80  1:59.91  2:30.96  3:02.21  3:33.69  4:04.72
     4:34.76  5:03.60                                                      
  6 Cody Nash                 SO Immanuel             5:09.83    5:04.46  
       28.31    58.48  1:29.29  2:00.47  2:31.41  3:02.15  3:33.08  4:04.28
     4:35.27  5:04.46                                                      
  7 Eric Hildebrandt          SO Clovis North         5:17.65    5:05.16  
       26.58    55.30  1:25.36  1:56.19  2:27.26  2:58.80  3:30.75  4:02.79
     4:35.06  5:05.16                                                      
  8 Cameron Hunter            SR Shafter              5:19.68    5:09.06  
       27.19    57.50  1:27.92  1:59.04  2:30.09  3:01.51  3:33.48  4:05.46
     4:37.71  5:09.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mateo Duflot              SO Clovis North         5:18.90    5:10.63  
       27.99    58.31  1:29.17  2:00.50  2:31.76  3:03.87  3:36.29  4:07.85
     4:39.73  5:10.63                                                      
 10 Colin Plank               FR Central              5:18.35    5:14.39  
       28.00    58.67  1:30.25  2:01.87  2:33.92  3:06.11  3:38.40  4:10.89
     4:43.14  5:14.39                                                      
 11 Nicolas Olenslager        SO Tulare Union         5:30.38    5:16.75  
       27.35    57.84  1:29.47  2:01.77  2:34.00  3:06.34  3:39.11  4:11.65
     4:44.34  5:16.75                                                      
 12 Kai Schoneweis            SR Taft                 5:19.81    5:20.17  
       27.26    57.12  1:29.57  2:02.74  2:36.13  3:09.89  3:43.05  4:16.76
     4:49.13  5:20.17                                                      
 13 Spencer Pierschbacher     SR Tulare Western       5:15.59    5:20.83  
       28.56  1:00.00  1:32.89  2:05.71  2:38.48  3:11.84  3:44.97  4:17.95
     4:50.42  5:20.83                                                      
 14 Brendan Stuart            JR Hoover               5:19.72    5:22.58  
       27.40    57.93  1:28.96  2:01.53  2:34.32  3:07.50  3:41.80  4:16.95
     4:50.44  5:22.58                                                      
 15 Tyler Coday               SR Tulare Western       5:28.70    5:22.75  
       28.56  1:00.09  1:32.59  2:05.57  2:38.59  3:12.11  3:45.24  4:18.54
     4:51.80  5:22.75                                                      
 16 Geoffrey Camarena         SR Monache              5:21.58    5:23.46  
       28.10    58.86  1:30.88  2:04.27  2:37.18  3:10.06  3:43.09  4:17.15
     4:51.90  5:23.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zack Diepersloot          SR Cntrl Val Christ     5:38.84    5:25.34  
       28.78  1:00.70  1:33.14  2:06.67  2:39.94  3:13.98  3:47.63  4:21.55
     4:54.44  5:25.34                                                      
 18 Matthew Martinez          JR Edison               5:20.69    5:26.71  
       28.34    59.98  1:33.02  2:06.02  2:39.54  3:12.81  3:46.48  4:21.22
     4:54.69  5:26.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Denver Schutz             JR Kingsburg            5:34.22    5:29.72  
       28.81  1:00.71  1:33.45  2:06.57  2:40.26  3:14.69  3:49.05  4:23.36
     4:57.35  5:29.72                                                      
 20 Zach Burns                JR Hanford West         5:34.95    5:30.61  
       28.51  1:00.33  1:33.38  2:06.79  2:40.46  3:13.85  3:47.85  4:22.27
     4:56.98  5:30.61                                                      
 21 Andrew Penman             JR San Joaquin Mem      5:35.47    5:30.70  
       29.30  1:00.94  1:34.19  2:07.61  2:41.35  3:15.17  3:49.13  4:23.64
     4:58.10  5:30.70                                                      
 22 Dominic Favagrossa        SR Central              5:44.83    5:31.63  
       30.49  1:03.16  1:36.80  2:10.74  2:44.62  3:17.97  3:52.03  4:25.74
     4:59.51  5:31.63                                                      
 23 Michael Fink              JR East                 5:35.43    5:33.81  
       28.06    59.71  1:32.57  2:06.45  2:40.71           3:49.97  4:25.39
     5:00.77  5:33.81                                                      
 24 David Soto                SO Tulare Union         5:28.12    5:35.08  
       29.01  1:00.41  1:33.63  2:07.54  2:42.06  3:17.01  3:52.03  4:27.77
     5:03.02  5:35.08                                                      
 25 Phillip Kudela            FR Yosemite             5:40.51    5:36.75  
       29.73  1:01.93  1:35.00  2:09.08  2:43.31  3:17.86  3:52.97  4:28.56
     5:03.19  5:36.75                                                      
 26 Alexander Wiens           SO Central              5:40.42    5:40.96  
       30.97  1:04.98  1:40.35  2:14.90  2:50.82  3:26.24  4:02.02  4:36.16
     5:09.16  5:40.96                                                      
 27 Jake Dodge                SR Reedley              5:43.04    5:41.96  
       29.41  1:01.72  1:34.98  2:08.96  2:43.78  3:19.08  3:54.43  4:30.51
     5:06.64  5:41.96                                                      
 28 Dakota Nash               JR Ridgeview            5:43.91    5:44.34  
       29.54  1:02.54  1:37.23  2:12.35  2:47.95  3:23.85  4:00.27  4:36.20
     5:12.27  5:44.34                                                      
 29 Cameron Hendrix           FR Hoover               5:41.87    5:44.51  
       29.27  1:02.17  1:37.25  2:13.00  2:49.27  3:25.46  4:00.97  4:37.37
     5:12.73  5:44.51                                                      
 30 Robert Corona             SR Golden Valley        5:44.09    5:52.28  
       30.04  1:03.41  1:37.98  2:14.58  2:50.58  3:26.87  4:03.87  4:41.48
     5:18.10  5:52.28                                                      
 31 Roland Cummings           SR Central              5:40.38    5:55.03  
       30.00  1:04.78  1:40.52  2:16.96  2:53.59  3:30.52  4:06.97  4:43.67
     5:20.13  5:55.03

Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clovis North High School                          1:47.38    1:43.74  
     1) Katelyn Fairchild SO            2) Makenna La Blue FR             
     3) Ashley Wilcox JR                4) Ashley Sagouspe JR             
       26.49    52.86  1:18.67  1:43.74                                    
  2 Hanford West High School                          1:44.62    1:44.38  
     1) Dagmar Gudmundsson FR           2) Kaelyn Caretto JR              
     3) Natasha Hill SR                 4) Kaitlin Hatfield JR            
       24.19    51.73  1:18.82  1:44.38                                    
  3 Kingsburg High School                             1:48.51    1:47.45  
     1) Mary Hosler SR                  2) Julia Burge SO                 
     3) Savanah Boss JR                 4) Katelyn Herrera FR             
       26.84    53.63  1:21.51  1:47.45                                    
  4 Edison High School                                1:48.20    1:47.46  
     1) Candice Cobarrubias SR          2) Jasmine De La Torre JR         
     3) Katrina Brown SR                4) Lauren Davis FR                
       28.00    56.21  1:22.10  1:47.46                                    
  5 Exeter Union High School                          1:49.00    1:47.91  
     1) Haley Hopper SO                 2) Becca Wright FR                
     3) Aly Fishbaugh SR                4) Taylor Goates JR               
       27.68    54.45  1:21.81  1:47.91                                    
  6 Yosemite High School                              1:50.40    1:48.26  
     1) Becky Kremer SR                 2) Kayla Davis JR                 
     3) Tori Ellsworth JR               4) Eleanor Cummings SR            
       27.23    53.84  1:21.26  1:48.26                                    
  7 Monache High School                               1:47.76    1:48.59  
     1) Kathryn Ivancovich SO           2) Mary Crocker JR                
     3) Shannon Kaye SO                 4) Elizabeth Jacobs JR            
       27.82    55.87  1:22.71  1:48.59                                    
  8 Reedley High School                               1:49.74    1:49.82  
     1) Paige Holt JR                   2) Haven Gill SO                  
     3) Renee Klippenstein JR           4) Elizabeth Simpson JR           
                56.82  1:24.24  1:49.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Independence High School                          1:52.15    1:49.57  
     1) Shelby Woolf SR                 2) Alea Campos SR                 
     3) Allison Johnston SO             4) Morgan Regan JR                
       28.18    55.26  1:23.80  1:49.57                                    
 10 Central Valley Christian High                     1:51.90    1:49.69  
     1) Alaine Koster SR                2) Ashley Vander Tuig SR          
     3) Kristen Smit SR                 4) Megan Taylor JR                
       27.44    54.92  1:22.70  1:49.69                                    
 11 Immanuel High School                              1:51.34    1:50.84  
     1) Samantha Reed SR                2) Anna Lehrman JR                
     3) Jennifer Yarbrough JR           4) Alexis March SO                
       28.74    57.54  1:25.46  1:50.84                                    
 12 San Joaquin Memorial High                         1:52.38    1:51.81  
     1) Maddie Campbell SO              2) Gabrielle Hernandez SO         
     3) Kristin Campbell JR             4) Haley Shafer JR                
       28.90    57.69  1:24.83  1:51.81                                    
 13 Shafter High School                               1:52.04    1:51.87  
     1) Amanda Mosley JR                2) Rebecca Hall SO                
     3) Julia DelaRosa SR               4) Heidi Lederhos SO              
       29.12    57.10  1:25.27  1:51.87                                    
 14 Central High School                               1:53.83    1:52.35  
     1) Saylene Servin SO               2) Kellie Flores SR               
     3) Natalie Rocca SO                4) Kaylee Gutierrez FR            
       28.14    56.03  1:24.97  1:52.35                                    
 15 Tulare Union High School                          1:53.10    1:53.06  
     1) Kylie Webb JR                   2) Julia Ruiz FR                  
     3) Madison Gilbert SO              4) Allison Ross JR                
       29.80    56.81  1:24.87  1:53.06                                    
 -- Chowchilla High School                            1:52.23         DQ  
     1) Shelby Seals SR                 2) Brook Dykstra SO               
     3) Emily Pratt FR                  4) Macey Faust SO                 
       29.22    58.21  1:25.84       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanford West High School                          1:45.02    1:44.62  
     1) Dagmar Gudmundsson FR           2) Natasha Hill SR                
     3) Kaelyn Caretto JR               4) Kaitlin Hatfield JR            
       24.10    51.04  1:19.19  1:44.62                                    
  2 Clovis North High School                          1:43.86    1:47.38  
     1) Lauren Dobbins FR               2) Gabrielle Stanley FR           
     3) Katelyn Rhodes JR               4) Ashley Sagouspe JR             
       28.45    56.28  1:21.92  1:47.38                                    
  3 Monache High School                               1:50.00    1:47.76  
     1) Shannon Kaye SO                 2) Kathryn Ivancovich SO          
     3) Mary Crocker JR                 4) Elizabeth Jacobs JR            
       27.11    54.43  1:22.39  1:47.76                                    
  4 Edison High School                                1:47.35    1:48.20  
     1) Candice Cobarrubias SR          2) Jasmine De La Torre JR         
     3) Katrina Brown SR                4) Lauren Davis FR                
       28.27    56.90  1:22.75  1:48.20                                    
  5 Kingsburg High School                             1:47.27    1:48.51  
     1) Mary Hosler SR                  2) Julia Burge SO                 
     3) Savanah Boss JR                 4) Katelyn Herrera FR             
       27.44    54.34  1:21.87  1:48.51                                    
  6 Exeter Union High School                          1:48.21    1:49.00  
     1) Haley Hopper SO                 2) Becca Wright FR                
     3) Aly Fishbaugh SR                4) Taylor Goates JR               
       26.97    53.80  1:21.52  1:49.00                                    
  7 Reedley High School                               1:49.50    1:49.74  
     1) Paige Holt JR                   2) Haven Gill SO                  
     3) Renee Klippenstein JR           4) Elizabeth Simpson JR           
       28.73    57.12  1:24.41  1:49.74                                    
  8 Yosemite High School                              1:50.64    1:50.40  
     1) Becky Kremer SR                 2) Kayla Davis JR                 
     3) Tori Ellsworth JR               4) Eleanor Cummings SR            
       27.64    54.41  1:23.08  1:50.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Immanuel High School                              1:57.56    1:51.34  
     1) Samantha Reed SR                2) Anna Lehrman JR                
     3) Jennifer Yarbrough JR           4) Alexis March SO                
       28.97  1:02.26  1:25.28  1:51.34                                    
 10 Central Valley Christian High                     1:52.90    1:51.90  
     1) Alaine Koster SR                2) Ashley Vander Tuig SR          
     3) Kristen Smit SR                 4) Megan Taylor JR                
       28.09    55.99  1:24.15  1:51.90                                    
 11 Shafter High School                               1:53.74    1:52.04  
     1) Amanda Mosley JR                2) Rebecca Hall SO                
     3) Julia DelaRosa SR               4) Heidi Lederhos SO              
       29.40    56.93  1:25.49  1:52.04                                    
 12 Independence High School                          1:54.22    1:52.15  
     1) Shelby Woolf SR                 2) Alea Campos SR                 
     3) Allison Johnston SO             4) Morgan Regan JR                
       28.26    56.07  1:25.56  1:52.15                                    
 13 Chowchilla High School                            1:54.77    1:52.23  
     1) Shelby Seals SR                 2) Brook Dykstra SO               
     3) Emily Pratt FR                  4) Macey Faust SO                 
       29.57    58.62  1:26.41  1:52.23                                    
 14 San Joaquin Memorial High                         1:54.03    1:52.38  
     1) Maddie Campbell SO              2) Gabrielle Hernandez SO         
     3) Kristin Campbell JR             4) Haley Shafer JR                
       29.35    57.93  1:25.43  1:52.38                                    
 15 Tulare Union High School                          1:51.57    1:53.10  
     1) Kylie Webb JR                   2) Julia Ruiz FR                  
     3) Madison Gilbert SO              4) Allison Ross JR                
       29.72    57.84  1:25.19  1:53.10                                    
 16 Central High School                               1:54.75    1:53.83  
     1) Natalie Rocca SO                2) Kaylee Gutierrez FR            
     3) Kellie Flores SR                4) Saylene Servin SO              
       29.70    57.63  1:25.64  1:53.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bakersfield Christian High                        1:56.96    1:55.24  
     1) Claryce Lazerson SO             2) Cecily Stone SO                
     3) Chloe Graham SO                 4) Delaney Goltry SO              
       28.27    58.93  1:27.17  1:55.24                                    
 18 Dinuba High School                                1:59.18    1:55.89  
     1) Sabrina Gomez SR                2) Aaliyah Marin SO               
     3) Rachel Cepeda SO                4) Isabel Welden JR               
       30.09  1:00.13  1:29.50  1:55.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kerman High School                                1:58.04    1:56.13  
     1) Emi Escamilla FR                2) Ryan Obernesser FR             
     3) Brittney Jobinger FR            4) Abigail Taylor SR              
       28.98    59.44  1:34.78  1:56.13                                    
 20 Sierra High School                                1:57.99    1:56.38  
     1) Jodi Diester SR                 2) Grace Wilson FR                
     3) Rebekah Ross SO                 4) Kylie O''Keefe FR               
       29.49    59.73  1:27.80  1:56.38                                    
 21 East Bakersfield High School                      1:56.43    1:56.92  
     1) Tiara Redick JR                 2) Lara Salas SR                  
     3) Tiffany Gonzales JR             4) Anna Worth JR                  
       29.12    58.85  1:29.37  1:56.92                                    
 22 Taft Union High School                            2:02.08    1:57.47  
     1) Melissa Gore JR                 2) Victoria May SO                
     3) Savannah Sevedge JR             4) Lauren Melton SR               
       28.87    59.01  1:28.74  1:57.47                                    
 23 Woodlake Union High School                        1:57.30    1:58.01  
     1) Kendra Legge SO                 2) Kirsten Diaz SO                
     3) Kelsey Ruehling SR              4) Marie Potter JR                
       31.43  1:01.50  1:29.87  1:58.01                                    
 24 Hoover High School                                1:55.55    2:00.08  
     1) Emily Taylor SO                 2) Miranda Luna SO                
     3) Ashley Jimenez SO               4) Nabila Soeboer JR              
       30.99  1:08.54  1:31.08  2:00.08                                    
 25 Lindsay High School                               2:02.04    2:00.99  
     1) Lyndsi Ibarra FR                2) Mariana Gutierrez JR           
     3) Savannah Longoria FR            4) Megan Salinas SO               
       32.13  1:02.41  1:18.28  2:00.99                                    
 26 Golden Valley High School                         2:01.72    2:01.18  
     1) Angelica Osorio SO              2) Yareli Valenzuela JR           
     3) Sharyn Barker SR                4) Ashley Mencias JR              
       30.34  1:02.10  1:33.26  2:01.18                                    
 27 North High School                                 2:02.42    2:01.42  
     1) Mackenzie Odle SR               2) Hannah Medeiros SR             
     3) Crystal Newsom FR               4) Stephanie Gorman SR            
       28.50  1:01.38  1:32.14  2:01.42                                    
 28 Mission Oak High School                           2:03.34    2:03.03  
     1) Megan Levan JR                  2) Xanna Avila SO                 
     3) Johanna Cravens FR              4) Laurel Adair JR                
       30.05  1:01.67  1:32.11  2:03.03                                    
 29 Sierra Pacific High School                        2:06.04    2:04.16  
     1) Miranda Sever JR                2) Maegan Harding SO              
     3) Aracely Martinez SO             4) Adison Schneider JR            
       30.57  1:02.35  1:33.40  2:04.16                                    
 30 Ridgeview High School                             2:05.73    2:04.42  
     1) Heather Howell SO               2) Stephanie Catuiza SR           
     3) Kelsie Nicholas FR              4) Ruby Mendoza SO                
       31.58  1:02.97  1:33.14  2:04.42                                    
 31 South High School                                 2:02.28    2:06.15  
     1) Jamie Coburn JR                 2) Gabby Martinez JR              
     3) Carmen Zalapa SR                4) Ariana Romero JR               
       31.17  1:03.79  1:36.60  2:06.15                                    
 32 Selma High School                                 2:05.98    2:10.77  
     1) Taryn Araki SO                  2) Alyssa Coursey FR              
     3) Ally Miller JR                  4) Tannisse Tuttrup SO            
       32.72    48.86  1:41.63  2:10.77
                              
 Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clovis North High School                          1:30.48    1:29.27  
     1) Colton Privett JR               2) Keone Carrigan JR              
     3) Jacob Federico SO               4) Connor Kennedy JR              
       22.88    45.60  1:08.41  1:29.27                                    
  2 Central Valley Christian High                     1:32.81    1:30.10  
     1) Caleb Diepersloot SR            2) Petey Tiemersma SR             
     3) Jeremiah Tiemersma SO           4) Hans Gilkey JR                 
       23.34    45.84  1:08.23  1:30.10                                    
  3 Exeter Union High School                          1:32.81    1:32.34  
     1) Hunter King SR                  2) Robbie Brisco SO               
     3) Zach Peltzer SO                 4) Christian Watts SR             
       23.37    48.55  1:11.42  1:32.34                                    
  4 Yosemite High School                              1:31.90    1:32.41  
     1) Wesley Kudela SR                2) Jared Wood SO                  
     3) Jeff Foster SO                  4) Ian Whalley SR                 
       22.14    46.79  1:10.07  1:32.41                                    
  5 Independence High School                          1:34.82    1:33.06  
     1) Troy Duncan SR                  2) Jason Linderman SR             
     3) Chris Salcido FR                4) David Lauzon SR                
       24.03    47.53  1:10.31  1:33.06                                    
  6 Tulare Union High School                          1:33.28    1:33.12  
     1) Erik Pedersen SO                2) Conor Martin SO                
     3) Trevor De Leeuw SO              4) Eric Schlick SO                
       23.73    46.77  1:10.30  1:33.12                                    
  7 Central High School                               1:34.94    1:34.12  
     1) Daniel Yuk SR                   2) Nicholas Hernandez SR          
     3) Kevin Hinson JR                 4) Dino Soonthornswad SR          
       22.47    46.58  1:10.65  1:34.12                                    
  8 Hoover High School                                1:34.89    1:35.36  
     1) Brendan Stuart JR               2) Damian Ruiz JR                 
     3) Kyle Madel JR                   4) Jacob Stewart JR               
       24.38    48.77  1:12.83  1:35.36                                    
B - Final
  9 Highland High School                              1:34.97    1:34.67  
     1) James Beeghly SR                2) Jordan Dickson SR              
     3) Evan Darke SR                   4) Isaac Mata SR                  
       22.85    46.94  1:09.63  1:34.67                                    
 10 Reedley High School                               1:35.29    1:35.13  
     1) Tyler Hansen SR                 2) Kris Shamp FR                  
     3) Peter Boldt SR                  4) Bryce Carter JR                
       25.00    48.81  1:12.70  1:35.13                                    
 11 Monache High School                               1:36.50    1:35.64  
     1) Trevor Kroutil JR               2) Isaac Urias JR                 
     3) Matthew Lalanne SR              4) Caleb Parnell JR               
       25.02    49.73  1:13.16  1:35.64                                    
 12 San Joaquin Memorial High                         1:36.19    1:36.29  
     1) Michael Favagrossa SO           2) Kevin Benscheidt JR            
     3) Tim Thompson JR                 4) Joey Frelka JR                 
       25.33    48.72  1:13.00  1:36.29                                    
 13 Shafter High School                               1:36.43    1:36.59  
     1) Derek Reeves SR                 2) Luis Mireles SR                
     3) Michael Ramirez SR              4) Cameron Hunter SR              
       24.13    48.92  1:13.59  1:36.59                                    
 14 Immanuel High School                              1:37.38    1:36.66  
     1) Sam Powell SR                   2) Marcus Gaddy SR                
     3) Tim Carothers SR                4) Charles Bucher SR              
       24.43    48.77  1:12.81  1:36.66                                    
 15 Kingsburg High School                             1:36.55    1:36.80  
     1) Grant Garcia FR                 2) Alexander Salcedo SO           
     3) Tyler Mauldin SO                4) Zac Just JR                    
       23.95    48.17  1:12.75  1:36.80                                    
 16 Tulare Western High School                        1:35.79    1:38.42  
     1) JT Avila JR                     2) Cade Silva FR                  
     3) Cameron Sousa JR                4) Spencer Pierschbacher SR       
       24.55    49.18  1:14.34  1:38.42                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clovis North High School                          1:31.16    1:30.48  
     1) Shae Russell SR                 2) Connor Kennedy JR              
     3) Nathaniel Mendez SO             4) Keone Carrigan JR              
       23.10    44.72  1:07.72  1:30.48                                    
  2 Yosemite High School                              1:34.05    1:31.90  
     1) Wesley Kudela SR                2) Jared Wood SO                  
     3) Jeff Foster SO                  4) Ian Whalley SR                 
       22.28    46.54  1:09.59  1:31.90                                    
  3 Exeter Union High School                          1:33.40    1:32.81  
     1) Hunter King SR                  2) Robbie Brisco SO               
     3) Zach Peltzer SO                 4) Christian Watts SR             
       23.14    48.53  1:11.31  1:32.81                                    
  3 Central Valley Christian High                     1:32.06    1:32.81  
     1) Caleb Diepersloot SR            2) Petey Tiemersma SR             
     3) Jeremiah Tiemersma SO           4) Hans Gilkey JR                 
       23.88    46.43  1:10.16  1:32.81                                    
  5 Tulare Union High School                          1:38.17    1:33.28  
     1) Conor Martin SO                 2) Erik Pedersen SO               
     3) Trevor De Leeuw SO              4) Eric Schlick SO                
       23.58    47.27  1:10.44  1:33.28                                    
  6 Independence High School                          1:35.10    1:34.82  
     1) Troy Duncan SR                  2) Jason Linderman SR             
     3) Chris Salcido FR                4) David Lauzon SR                
       24.54    47.53  1:11.55  1:34.82                                    
  7 Hoover High School                                1:35.99    1:34.89  
     1) Brendan Stuart JR               2) Damian Ruiz JR                 
     3) Kyle Madel JR                   4) Jacob Stewart JR               
       24.65    48.83  1:12.42  1:34.89                                    
  8 Central High School                               1:36.82    1:34.94  
     1) Nicholas Hernandez SR           2) Dino Soonthornswad SR          
     3) Kevin Hinson JR                 4) Daniel Yuk SR                  
       24.40    48.16  1:12.73  1:34.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Highland High School                              1:35.82    1:34.97  
     1) James Beeghly SR                2) Jordan Dickson SR              
     3) Evan Darke SR                   4) Isaac Mata SR                  
       23.24    47.49  1:10.56  1:34.97                                    
 10 Reedley High School                               1:36.25    1:35.29  
     1) Tyler Hansen SR                 2) Kris Shamp FR                  
     3) Peter Boldt SR                  4) Bryce Carter JR                
       24.57    48.40  1:12.97  1:35.29                                    
 11 Tulare Western High School                        1:38.02    1:35.79  
     1) Nathan Rhea JR                  2) Cade Silva FR                  
     3) JT Avila JR                     4) Spencer Pierschbacher SR       
       22.98    47.24  1:11.46  1:35.79                                    
 12 San Joaquin Memorial High                         1:36.81    1:36.19  
     1) Michael Favagrossa SO           2) Kevin Benscheidt JR            
     3) Tim Thompson JR                 4) Joey Frelka JR                 
       24.83    48.48  1:12.88  1:36.19                                    
 13 Shafter High School                               1:40.28    1:36.43  
     1) Derek Reeves SR                 2) Luis Mireles SR                
     3) Michael Ramirez SR              4) Cameron Hunter SR              
       23.91    48.43  1:12.94  1:36.43                                    
 14 Monache High School                               1:39.75    1:36.50  
     1) Trevor Kroutil JR               2) Isaac Urias JR                 
     3) Matthew Lalanne SR              4) Caleb Parnell JR               
       24.58    49.62  1:14.39  1:36.50                                    
 15 Kingsburg High School                             1:38.55    1:36.55  
     1) Grant Garcia FR                 2) Alexander Salcedo SO           
     3) Tyler Mauldin SO                4) Zac Just JR                    
       24.00    48.35  1:12.63  1:36.55                                    
 16 Immanuel High School                              1:39.49    1:37.38  
     1) Sam Powell SR                   2) Marcus Gaddy SR                
     3) Tim Carothers SR                4) Charles Bucher SR              
       24.67    48.88  1:13.36  1:37.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanford West High School                          1:38.22    1:38.55  
     1) Travis Pilgrim SR               2) Holden Keirn SO                
     3) Zach Burns JR                   4) Scott Jordan JR                
       24.53    49.32  1:15.74  1:38.55                                    
 18 Mission Oak High School                           1:41.22    1:38.84  
     1) Derek Brown SR                  2) Dominic Herrick SR             
     3) Bruce Young SO                  4) Brennan Tucker SO              
       24.16    49.63  1:14.04  1:38.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dinuba High School                                1:41.22    1:39.73  
     1) Michael Luna SR                 2) James Lamb FR                  
     3) Maik Hentschel SR               4) Ross Cochran SR                
       25.45    50.49  1:16.72  1:39.73                                    
 20 Wasco High School                                 1:41.45    1:40.10  
     1) Jose Robledo SO                 2) Samuel Alonso SO               
     3) Austin Parten SR                4) Jacob Diaz SR                  
       25.62    50.42  1:15.24  1:40.10                                    
 21 Ridgeview High School                             1:40.47    1:41.13  
     1) Eryk Avilia SO                  2) Adam Tolan SR                  
     3) Marco Silva SR                  4) Dakota Nash JR                 
       25.50    50.96  1:16.53  1:41.13                                    
 22 Sierra High School                                1:45.16    1:41.78  
     1) Mitchell Blum SO                2) Christian Cunningham SO        
     3) Dallan Bressel FR               4) Mick Ringgold SO               
       25.90    53.05  1:18.85  1:41.78                                    
 23 Chowchilla High School                            1:43.56    1:42.39  
     1) Derek Johnston JR               2) Codi Davis JR                  
     3) Jacob Eye SO                    4) Justin Yowell SR               
       26.49    52.06  1:17.29  1:42.39                                    
 24 Dos Palos High School                             1:47.03    1:42.64  
     1) Jose Mijares SO                 2) Dominic DeFrancesco FR         
     3) Michael Galindo SO              4) Ramon Campos SR                
       24.08    49.63  1:16.73  1:42.64                                    
 25 Edison High School                                1:41.73    1:42.82  
     1) Nick Knowles SR                 2) Tanner Melton SO               
     3) Erik Glasrud JR                 4) Matthew Martinez JR            
       25.21    52.16  1:17.27  1:42.82                                    
 26 North High School                                 1:47.20    1:43.08  
     1) Josh Miller SR                  2) Jerrid Carter SO               
     3) Aaron Younger JR                4) Taran Davis SR                 
       25.02    52.45  1:18.29  1:43.08                                    
 27 East Bakersfield High School                      1:47.84    1:44.76  
     1) Albert Felix SR                 2) Elias Salas FR                 
     3) Emanuel Verdejo SR              4) Michael Fink JR                
       26.60    53.06  1:16.63  1:44.76                                    
 28 Kerman High School                                1:47.33    1:45.53  
     1) Richard Suarez JR               2) Enrique Martinez JR            
     3) Marc Saucedo SR                 4) Michael Mendrin SO             
       27.67    53.89  1:20.04  1:45.53                                    
 29 South High School                                 1:46.44    1:46.49  
     1) Christian Saenz JR              2) David Ruiz SR                  
     3) Christian Baker SR              4) Josh Brinkmann JR              
       26.96    52.92  1:20.04  1:46.49                                    
 30 Golden Valley High School                         1:49.52    1:51.03  
     1) Mario Barron JR                 2) Christian Medina JR            
     3) Peter Kedzierski SR             4) Robert Corona SR               
       27.44    56.39  1:24.44  1:51.03                                    
 -- Taft Union High School                            1:42.46         DQ  
     1) Jacob Winfrey SO                2) Hunter Self SR                 
     3) Adam Roth SR                    4) Kai Schoneweis SR              
       25.38    51.57  1:18.66       DQ                                    
 -- Corcoran High School                              1:38.90         DQ  
     1) Chris T Nolan SO                2) Branden Olmos JR               
     3) Luke Gregory SO                 4) Zak J Phillips SO              
       22.69    47.79  1:11.79       DQ

Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haley Hopper              SO Exeter               1:00.49    1:00.61  
       29.04  1:00.61                                                      
  2 Bre Abell                 SO Kingsburg            1:02.54    1:01.96  
       30.02  1:01.96                                                      
  3 Molly Casey               JR Yosemite             1:05.66    1:05.34  
       32.01  1:05.34                                                      
  4 Makenna La Blue           FR Clovis North         1:07.06    1:06.16  
       32.46  1:06.16                                                      
  5 Grace Wilson              FR Sierra               1:08.41    1:07.16  
       31.91  1:07.16                                                      
  6 Hannah Ysusi              FR Clovis North         1:07.03    1:07.20  
       32.44  1:07.20                                                      
  7 Karley LeQuia             SR Yosemite             1:06.84    1:08.75  
       32.31  1:08.75                                                      
  8 Abigail Taylor            SR Kerman               1:09.23    1:09.37  
       33.40  1:09.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Claryce Lazerson          SO Bakfld Christian     1:10.50    1:08.21  
       33.36  1:08.21                                                      
 10 Bailey Likewise           SR Monache              1:09.72    1:08.44  
       33.63  1:08.44                                                      
 11 Shelby Woolf              SR Independence         1:10.26    1:08.59  
       33.50  1:08.59                                                      
 12 Madison Gilbert           SO Tulare Union         1:09.87    1:09.23  
       33.73  1:09.23                                                      
 13 Candice Cobarrubias       SR Edison               1:10.06    1:09.81  
       34.58  1:09.81                                                      
 14 Paige Holt                JR Reedley              1:09.50    1:10.11  
       34.25  1:10.11                                                      
 15 Becca Peltzer             FR Exeter               1:11.18    1:10.89  
       34.45  1:10.89                                                      
 16 Olivia Vallejo            JR Strathmore           1:11.53    1:12.20  
       34.73  1:12.20                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Hopper              SO Exeter               1:03.06    1:00.49  
       29.47  1:00.49                                                      
  2 Bre Abell                 SO Kingsburg            1:04.32    1:02.54  
       30.51  1:02.54                                                      
  3 Molly Casey               JR Yosemite             1:05.78    1:05.66  
       32.52  1:05.66                                                      
  4 Karley LeQuia             SR Yosemite             1:09.93    1:06.84  
       31.89  1:06.84                                                      
  5 Hannah Ysusi              FR Clovis North         1:08.95    1:07.03  
       32.37  1:07.03                                                      
  6 Makenna La Blue           FR Clovis North         1:07.26    1:07.06  
       32.48  1:07.06                                                      
  7 Grace Wilson              FR Sierra               1:09.73    1:08.41  
       33.15  1:08.41                                                      
  8 Abigail Taylor            SR Kerman               1:08.81    1:09.23  
       33.67  1:09.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paige Holt                JR Reedley              1:07.41    1:09.50  
       33.76  1:09.50                                                      
 10 Bailey Likewise           SR Monache              1:07.82    1:09.72  
       33.62  1:09.72                                                      
 11 Madison Gilbert           SO Tulare Union         1:08.77    1:09.87  
       33.34  1:09.87                                                      
 12 Candice Cobarrubias       SR Edison               1:08.21    1:10.06  
       34.32  1:10.06                                                      
 13 Shelby Woolf              SR Independence         1:11.81    1:10.26  
       34.50  1:10.26                                                      
 14 Claryce Lazerson          SO Bakfld Christian     1:09.44    1:10.50  
       34.49  1:10.50                                                      
 15 Becca Peltzer             FR Exeter               1:10.82    1:11.18  
       34.57  1:11.18                                                      
 16 Olivia Vallejo            JR Strathmore           1:11.49    1:11.53  
       35.17  1:11.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mackenzie Odle            SR North                1:14.37    1:11.54  
       34.84  1:11.54                                                      
 18 Alaine Koster             SR Cntrl Val Christ     1:11.84    1:11.76  
       34.99  1:11.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tristian Abell            SO Kingsburg            1:11.46    1:11.93  
       35.05  1:11.93                                                      
 20 Summer Freeman            JR Cntrl Val Christ     1:12.33    1:12.04  
       34.38  1:12.04                                                      
 21 Julia Burge               SO Kingsburg            1:13.15    1:12.63  
       34.75  1:12.63                                                      
 22 Megan Healy               JR Hanford West         1:12.00    1:12.81  
       34.52  1:12.81                                                      
 23 Nabila Soeboer            JR Hoover               1:13.98    1:13.51  
       36.15  1:13.51                                                      
 24 Marci McEuen              JR Hanford West         1:13.75    1:13.67  
       35.12  1:13.67                                                      
 25 Erin Ryan                 SO Edison               1:11.56    1:13.68  
       36.93  1:13.68                                                      
 26 Brittany Hopkins          JR Tulare Union         1:11.83    1:14.05  
       36.05  1:14.05                                                      
 27 Kooper Thomas             SR Golden Valley        1:15.18    1:14.90  
       36.08  1:14.90                                                      
 28 Maddie Campbell           SO San Joaquin Mem      1:12.86    1:15.74  
 29 Allison Mackie            SR Reedley              1:13.88    1:16.06  
       35.72  1:16.06                                                      
 30 Juliette Voytilla         SR Clovis North         1:13.69    1:16.26  
       36.59  1:16.26                                                      
 31 Ofi Saldana               SR Lindsay              1:13.42    1:16.45  
       35.05  1:16.45                                                      
 32 Taylor Wells              JR Highland             1:14.62    1:16.48  
     1:28.53  1:16.48                                                      
 33 Kylie Webb                JR Tulare Union         1:11.76    1:17.65  
     1:12.94  1:17.65

Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aiden Pike                SO Highland               56.66      52.27  
       25.69    52.27                                                      
  2 Shae Russell              SR Clovis North           54.91      52.98  
       26.23    52.98                                                      
  3 Hunter King               SR Exeter                 56.20      55.87  
       27.97    55.87                                                      
  4 Joshua Koster             SO Cntrl Val Christ       58.00      57.62  
       28.01    57.62                                                      
  5 Tyler Hansen              SR Reedley                58.32      58.21  
       27.91    58.21                                                      
  6 Zac Just                  JR Kingsburg              59.23      58.73  
       28.72    58.73                                                      
  7 Heath Deppen              SR Ridgeview              59.88      59.57  
       28.07    59.57                                                      
  8 Stefaun Avakian           JR Clovis North         1:00.01    1:00.53  
       29.75  1:00.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bobby Scott               JR Kerman               1:00.96      59.82  
       28.06    59.82                                                      
 10 Kyle Madel                JR Hoover               1:01.25    1:00.75  
       29.36  1:00.75                                                      
 11 Jacob Souza               SO Tulare Union         1:00.11    1:00.77  
       29.45  1:00.77                                                      
 12 Quinn Ringgold            SR Sierra               1:01.30    1:01.06  
       29.70  1:01.06                                                      
 13 Derek Brown               SR Mission Oak          1:01.92    1:01.30  
       29.66  1:01.30                                                      
 14 Michael Favagrossa        SO San Joaquin Mem      1:00.20    1:01.32  
       29.44  1:01.32                                                      
 15 Kevin Hinson              JR Central              1:02.19    1:03.10  
       31.28  1:03.10                                                      
 16 Erik Brumm                FR Clovis North         1:02.22    1:03.87  
       31.16  1:03.87                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shae Russell              SR Clovis North           54.27      54.91  
       27.09    54.91                                                      
  2 Hunter King               SR Exeter                 57.77      56.20  
       28.19    56.20                                                      
  3 Aiden Pike                SO Highland               55.42      56.66  
       27.91    56.66                                                      
  4 Joshua Koster             SO Cntrl Val Christ       57.51      58.00  
       28.30    58.00                                                      
  5 Tyler Hansen              SR Reedley                57.93      58.32  
       27.97    58.32                                                      
  6 Zac Just                  JR Kingsburg              59.64      59.23  
       28.81    59.23                                                      
  7 Heath Deppen              SR Ridgeview            1:01.95      59.88  
       28.39    59.88                                                      
  8 Stefaun Avakian           JR Clovis North         1:02.25    1:00.01  
       29.62  1:00.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacob Souza               SO Tulare Union         1:01.79    1:00.11  
       29.12  1:00.11                                                      
 10 Michael Favagrossa        SO San Joaquin Mem      1:00.98    1:00.20  
       28.75  1:00.20                                                      
 11 Bobby Scott               JR Kerman                 59.65    1:00.96  
       29.05  1:00.96                                                      
 12 Kyle Madel                JR Hoover               1:01.30    1:01.25  
       30.00  1:01.25                                                      
 13 Quinn Ringgold            SR Sierra               1:04.19    1:01.30  
       29.57  1:01.30                                                      
 14 Derek Brown               SR Mission Oak          1:02.05    1:01.92  
     1:01.95  1:01.92                                                      
 15 Kevin Hinson              JR Central              1:01.57    1:02.19  
       30.87  1:02.19                                                      
 16 Erik Brumm                FR Clovis North         1:07.64    1:02.22  
       30.51  1:02.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grant Innis               SR Strathmore           1:01.86    1:02.36  
       30.33  1:02.36                                                      
 18 Aaron Jimenez             SR Hoover               1:02.39    1:02.47  
       29.35  1:02.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chris Ewins               SO Tulare Union         1:02.13    1:02.51  
       30.00  1:02.51                                                      
 20 Luke Gregory              SO Corcoran             1:05.96    1:02.59  
       30.46  1:02.59                                                      
 21 Troy Duncan               SR Independence         1:02.31    1:02.94  
       29.64  1:02.94                                                      
 22 Jared Wood                SO Yosemite             1:03.92    1:02.95  
       30.86  1:02.95                                                      
 23 Cameron Sousa             JR Tulare Western       1:05.98    1:03.30  
       30.81  1:03.30                                                      
 24 Daniel Takanishi          SO Reedley              1:06.21    1:06.16  
       32.08  1:06.16                                                      
 25 Patrick Miguel            JR Hanford West         1:06.75    1:06.17  
       31.35  1:06.17                                                      
 26 Kris Shamp                FR Reedley              1:06.66    1:06.23  
       32.30  1:06.23                                                      
 27 Drake Floyd               SR Highland             1:08.25    1:07.58  
       32.45  1:07.58                                                      
 28 Matthew Lalanne           SR Monache              1:04.83    1:08.24  
     1:08.02  1:08.24  
		
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauren Davis              FR Edison               1:10.12    1:08.49  
       33.10  1:08.49                                                      
  2 Christine Miller          SR Clovis North         1:12.67    1:11.05  
       33.36  1:11.05                                                      
  3 Hannah Giles              SR Hanford              1:12.66    1:11.27  
       33.53  1:11.27                                                      
  4 Madison Elick             SO Tulare Union         1:14.29    1:13.54  
       34.42  1:13.54                                                      
  5 Kristin Campbell          JR San Joaquin Mem      1:14.18    1:14.24  
       34.87  1:14.24                                                      
  6 Anna Lehrman              JR Immanuel             1:14.27    1:14.68  
       34.99  1:14.68                                                      
  7 Carly Innis               FR Strathmore           1:15.33    1:15.13  
       35.70  1:15.13                                                      
  8 Abby Mendonca             FR Exeter               1:16.33    1:16.86  
       35.00  1:16.86                                                      
B - Final
  9 Delaney Goltry            SO Bakfld Christian     1:19.41    1:15.62  
       35.65  1:15.62                                                      
 10 Kaitlin Hatfield          JR Hanford West         1:16.41    1:16.93  
       36.50  1:16.93                                                      
 11 Jasmine De La Torre       JR Edison               1:16.76    1:17.52  
       36.73  1:17.52                                                      
 12 Kaylin Drum               JR Central              1:19.73    1:17.95  
       36.70  1:17.95                                                      
 13 Courtney Lupercio         JR Hanford West         1:18.59    1:19.05  
       37.15  1:19.05                                                      
 14 Haven Gill                SO Reedley              1:20.21    1:20.43  
       37.47  1:20.43                                                      
 15 Anna Worth                JR East                 1:18.76    1:21.49  
       37.78  1:21.49                                                      
 -- Jennifer Yarbrough        JR Immanuel             1:18.82         DQ  
       37.79       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Davis              FR Edison               1:09.13    1:10.12  
       33.50  1:10.12                                                      
  2 Hannah Giles              SR Hanford              1:10.43    1:12.66  
       34.03  1:12.66                                                      
  3 Christine Miller          SR Clovis North         1:11.30    1:12.67  
       34.29  1:12.67                                                      
  4 Kristin Campbell          JR San Joaquin Mem      1:15.68    1:14.18  
       35.14  1:14.18                                                      
  5 Anna Lehrman              JR Immanuel             1:16.22    1:14.27  
       35.63  1:14.27                                                      
  6 Madison Elick             SO Tulare Union         1:14.25    1:14.29  
       34.97  1:14.29                                                      
  7 Carly Innis               FR Strathmore           1:14.92    1:15.33  
       36.20  1:15.33                                                      
  8 Abby Mendonca             FR Exeter               1:18.89    1:16.33  
       34.93  1:16.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaitlin Hatfield          JR Hanford West         1:14.18    1:16.41  
       35.56  1:16.41                                                      
 10 Jasmine De La Torre       JR Edison               1:16.58    1:16.76  
       36.16  1:16.76                                                      
 11 Courtney Lupercio         JR Hanford West         1:17.72    1:18.59  
       37.12  1:18.59                                                      
 12 Anna Worth                JR East                 1:16.13    1:18.76  
       36.28  1:18.76                                                      
 13 Jennifer Yarbrough        JR Immanuel             1:19.74    1:18.82  
       37.40  1:18.82                                                      
 14 Delaney Goltry            SO Bakfld Christian     1:18.05    1:19.41  
       37.50  1:19.41                                                      
 15 Kaylin Drum               JR Central              1:18.31    1:19.73  
       37.60  1:19.73                                                      
 16 Haven Gill                SO Reedley              1:18.90    1:20.21  
       37.72  1:20.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Megan Levan               JR Mission Oak          1:22.15   J1:20.21  
       37.28  1:20.21                                                      
 18 Sabrina Gomez             SR Dinuba               1:18.60    1:20.45  
       38.48  1:20.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emily Pratt               FR Chowchilla           1:19.72    1:20.60  
       37.12  1:20.60                                                      
 20 Ryan Obernesser           FR Kerman               1:20.09    1:20.69  
       37.43  1:20.69                                                      
 21 Shelby Moshier            SO Sierra               1:21.09    1:21.03  
       37.74  1:21.03                                                      
 22 Julia Ruiz                FR Tulare Union         1:18.55    1:21.80  
       38.42  1:21.80                                                      
 23 Korey Dodson              FR Kingsburg            1:21.02    1:22.97  
       38.21  1:22.97                                                      
 24 Tara Harford              FR Madera South         1:20.58    1:23.61  
       38.95  1:23.61                                                      
 25 Megan Shakespeare         SO Hanford West         1:22.65    1:24.01  
       39.19  1:24.01                                                      
 26 Rebecca Hall              SO Shafter              1:23.12    1:24.03  
       39.22  1:24.03                                                      
 27 Kinsey Brown              SO Independence         1:24.08    1:24.07  
       39.79  1:24.07                                                      
 28 Lauren Melton             SR Taft                 1:22.80    1:24.75  
       38.72  1:24.75                                                      
 29 Chloe Graham              SO Bakfld Christian     1:22.90    1:25.01  
       39.68  1:25.01                                                      
 30 Alea Campos               SR Independence         1:22.40    1:25.68  
       40.11  1:25.68

Event 119  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haven Gill                SO Reedley                   NT    1:19.05  
       37.16  1:19.05                                                      
  2 Megan Levan               JR Mission Oak               NT    1:20.80  
       37.23  1:20.80                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nathan Rhea               JR Tulare Western         59.61    1:00.29  
       28.42  1:00.29                                                      
  2 Christian Watts           SR Exeter               1:02.79    1:02.64  
       29.08  1:02.64                                                      
  3 Ian Whalley               SR Yosemite             1:02.55    1:02.94  
       29.32  1:02.94                                                      
  4 Bryce Matsumura           SO Edison               1:03.17    1:03.46  
       30.15  1:03.46                                                      
  5 Bryan Bumgarner           JR Highland             1:03.61    1:03.99  
       29.59  1:03.99                                                      
  6 Scott Jordan              JR Hanford West         1:04.44    1:04.20  
       29.69  1:04.20                                                      
  7 Austin Haycock            SR Highland             1:05.82    1:05.59  
       31.14  1:05.59                                                      
 -- Cody Nash                 SO Immanuel             1:04.56         DQ  
       30.63       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Brennan Tucker            SO Mission Oak          1:07.63    1:05.31  
       30.88  1:05.31                                                      
 10 Daniel Lopez              SR Central              1:06.77    1:05.61  
       30.90  1:05.61                                                      
 11 Hans Gilkey               JR Cntrl Val Christ     1:06.62    1:05.78  
       30.49  1:05.78                                                      
 12 Anthony Cano              JR Reedley              1:06.00    1:06.04  
       30.96  1:06.04                                                      
 13 Nicholas Hernandez        SR Central              1:06.64    1:06.43  
       31.48  1:06.43                                                      
 14 Jordan Dickson            SR Highland             1:07.79    1:07.27  
       30.86  1:07.27                                                      
 15 JT Avila                  JR Tulare Western       1:07.25    1:07.41  
       32.25  1:07.41                                                      
 16 Derek Reeves              SR Shafter              1:07.24    1:08.99  
       32.27  1:08.99                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Rhea               JR Tulare Western       1:00.79      59.61  
       28.30    59.61                                                      
  2 Ian Whalley               SR Yosemite             1:05.63    1:02.55  
       29.52  1:02.55                                                      
  3 Christian Watts           SR Exeter               1:03.16    1:02.79  
       29.56  1:02.79                                                      
  4 Bryce Matsumura           SO Edison               1:05.97    1:03.17  
       30.07  1:03.17                                                      
  5 Bryan Bumgarner           JR Highland             1:05.01    1:03.61  
       29.50  1:03.61                                                      
  6 Scott Jordan              JR Hanford West         1:05.25    1:04.44  
       30.02  1:04.44                                                      
  7 Cody Nash                 SO Immanuel             1:05.64    1:04.56  
       30.56  1:04.56                                                      
  8 Austin Haycock            SR Highland             1:08.60    1:05.82  
       30.83  1:05.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anthony Cano              JR Reedley              1:06.76    1:06.00  
       30.98  1:06.00                                                      
 10 Hans Gilkey               JR Cntrl Val Christ     1:05.28    1:06.62  
       30.98  1:06.62                                                      
 11 Nicholas Hernandez        SR Central              1:09.37    1:06.64  
       31.70  1:06.64                                                      
 12 Daniel Lopez              SR Central              1:06.60    1:06.77  
       31.15  1:06.77                                                      
 13 Derek Reeves              SR Shafter              1:09.35    1:07.24  
       31.42  1:07.24                                                      
 14 JT Avila                  JR Tulare Western       1:07.72    1:07.25  
       32.11  1:07.25                                                      
 15 Brennan Tucker            SO Mission Oak          1:07.41    1:07.63  
       31.66  1:07.63                                                      
 16 Jordan Dickson            SR Highland             1:11.08    1:07.79  
       31.38  1:07.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mick Ringgold             SO Sierra               1:07.07    1:07.80  
       30.97  1:07.80                                                      
 18 Erik Glasrud              JR Edison               1:06.85    1:08.02  
       31.61  1:08.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dylan Takanishi           SR Reedley              1:08.44    1:08.09  
       31.84  1:08.09                                                      
 20 Kyle Jimenez              SO Clovis North         1:09.78    1:08.18  
       31.82  1:08.18                                                      
 21 Patrick O''Rourke          JR San Joaquin Mem      1:09.84    1:09.31  
       32.97  1:09.31                                                      
 22 Eryk Avilia               SO Ridgeview            1:09.13    1:09.44  
       31.96  1:09.44                                                      
 23 Jared Tracy               SR Hoover               1:10.31    1:09.53  
       32.26  1:09.53                                                      
 24 Glenn Dobson              JR Independence         1:10.66    1:10.39  
       32.19  1:10.39                                                      
 25 Chase Furtado             SO Kerman               1:12.07    1:10.47  
       32.68  1:10.47                                                      
 26 Michael Luna              SR Dinuba               1:09.12    1:10.57  
       33.35  1:10.57                                                      
 27 Caleb Lippincott          SO Tulare Union         1:12.69    1:10.79  
       33.33  1:10.79                                                      
 28 Foster McBride            FR Strathmore           1:13.19    1:11.43  
       32.78  1:11.43                                                      
 29 Josh Canepa               SR Independence         1:12.75    1:11.75  
       32.94  1:11.75                                                      
 30 Ivan Arce                 SR Tulare Union         1:11.23    1:11.79  
       33.73  1:11.79                                                      
 31 Nate Mesa                 JR Woodlake             1:11.58    1:12.37  
       34.71  1:12.37                                                      
 32 Joseph Horton             SO Tulare Western       1:12.14    1:12.52  
       33.67  1:12.52                                                      
 33 Aaron Younger             JR North                1:12.57    1:12.97  
       34.13  1:12.97                                                      
 34 Jon Davis                 FR Monache              1:11.95    1:13.11  
       34.49  1:13.11                                                      
 35 Jacob Winfrey             SO Taft                 1:10.79    1:13.16  
       33.73  1:13.16                                                      
 36 Tanner Melton             SO Edison               1:12.03    1:13.47  
       35.31  1:13.47                                                      
 37 Kane Philips              SO Hoover               1:12.78    1:13.63  
       34.73  1:13.63                                                      
 38 Elmer Zelaya              JR South                1:12.00    1:15.32  
       33.99  1:15.32 

Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kingsburg High School                             3:50.96    3:41.38  
     1) Bre Abell SO                    2) Raven Landseadal FR            
     3) Katelyn Herrera FR              4) Emily Goodbar FR               
       26.38    53.75  1:51.74           2:18.45  2:47.07  3:12.98  3:41.38
  2 Clovis North High School                          3:53.46    3:41.53  
     1) Ashley Sagouspe JR              2) Katelyn Fairchild SO           
     3) Hunter Winslow FR               4) Katelyn Rhodes JR              
       27.19    56.91  1:23.84  1:52.57  2:19.48  2:46.98  3:12.79  3:41.53
  3 Monache High School                               3:58.20    3:55.37  
     1) Shannon Kaye SO                 2) Kathryn Ivancovich SO          
     3) Bailey Likewise SR              4) Elizabeth Jacobs JR            
       28.31    58.70  1:27.92  1:59.91  2:28.07  2:59.04  3:25.52  3:55.37
  4 Strathmore High School                            4:00.14    3:57.37  
     1) Allyson Schultz SO              2) Shelby Vanessen SO             
     3) Olivia Vallejo JR               4) Carly Innis FR                 
       28.51    59.27  1:27.17  2:00.70  2:29.29  3:00.39  3:27.60  3:57.37
  5 Yosemite High School                              4:03.04    3:59.81  
     1) Becky Kremer SR                 2) Karley LeQuia SR               
     3) Emma Madsen JR                  4) Eleanor Cummings SR            
       28.55    58.95  1:27.75  2:01.47  2:29.60  3:00.43  3:28.40  3:59.81
  6 Central High School                               4:06.05    4:02.57  
     1) Kaylee Gutierrez FR             2) Natalie Rocca SO               
     3) Kellie Flores SR                4) Saylene Servin SO              
       29.43  1:00.27  1:29.48  2:02.73  2:31.25  3:02.69  3:31.07  4:02.57
  7 Exeter Union High School                          4:07.49    4:06.26  
     1) Becca Wright FR                 2) Becca Peltzer FR               
     3) Aly Fishbaugh SR                4) Abby Mendonca FR               
       28.89  1:01.07  1:31.05  2:03.35  2:32.45  3:05.60  3:34.44  4:06.26
 -- Immanuel High School                              4:05.20         DQ  
     1) Alexis March SO                 2) Jennifer Yarbrough JR          
     3) Anna Lehrman JR                 4) Carlee Clarke SR               
       58.65  1:28.01  2:00.36           2:30.44  3:03.27  3:31.14       DQ
B - Final
  9 Highland High School                              4:08.34    4:04.49  
     1) Sara Baldridge SO               2) Taylor Wells JR                
     3) Hannah Hargestam SO             4) Taylor Solorio JR              
       28.67    59.26  1:31.22  2:06.92  2:37.55  3:12.18  3:37.51  4:04.49
 10 Central Valley Christian High                     4:07.80    4:05.84  
     1) Ashley Lamascus SO              2) Ashley Vander Tuig SR          
     3) Kristen Smit SR                 4) Megan Taylor JR                
       29.53  1:01.69  1:31.18  2:04.00  2:33.36  3:05.87  3:34.80  4:05.84
 11 Hanford West High School                          4:09.77    4:08.97  
     1) Natasha Hill SR                 2) Kaelyn Caretto JR              
     3) Marci McEuen JR                 4) Haley Baker JR                 
       29.36  1:00.80  1:30.91  2:04.42  2:34.43  3:08.53  3:37.78  4:08.97
 12 Tulare Union High School                          4:12.66    4:10.08  
     1) Kylie Webb JR                   2) Tara Bustamante SR             
     3) Allison Ross JR                 4) Madison Elick SO               
       30.20  1:05.46  1:34.28  2:06.78  2:36.10  3:08.73  3:37.78  4:10.08
 13 Madera South High School                          4:26.22    4:20.70  
     1) Amy Potter JR                   2) Erin Lara SO                   
     3) Tara Harford FR                 4) Haley Collins JR               
       31.40  1:07.18  1:38.87  2:13.76  2:44.43  3:19.65  3:48.56  4:20.70
 14 East Bakersfield High School                      4:23.28    4:26.35  
     1) Tiara Redick JR                 2) Lara Salas SR                  
     3) Madison Maner SO                4) Anna Worth JR                  
       30.80  1:04.48  1:36.06  2:11.03  2:43.54  3:20.21  3:51.71  4:26.35
 15 Golden Valley High School                         4:31.73    4:27.74  
     1) Kooper Thomas SR                2) Yareli Valenzuela JR           
     3) Sharyn Barker SR                4) Ashley Mencias JR              
       31.11  1:05.37  1:38.57  2:15.73  2:48.71  3:26.59  3:55.86  4:27.74
 16 Independence High School                          4:31.11    4:37.02  
     1) Jenny Williams SO               2) Kristy Regan FR                
     3) Kinsey Brown SO                 4) Meredeth Miller FR             
       32.07  1:08.06  1:41.62  2:19.67  2:52.88  4:01.77  4:37.04  4:37.02
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kingsburg High School                             3:51.25    3:50.96  
     1) Emily Goodbar FR                2) Raven Landseadal FR            
     3) Katelyn Herrera FR              4) Bre Abell SO                   
       27.35    56.87  1:24.34  1:54.26  2:22.80  2:53.39  3:20.83  3:50.96
  2 Clovis North High School                          3:45.84    3:53.46  
     1) Juliette Voytilla SR            2) Hannah Ysusi FR                
     3) Ashley Sagouspe JR              4) Ashley Wilcox JR               
       29.99  1:02.35  1:29.44  1:59.36  2:26.35  2:56.44  3:23.65  3:53.46
  3 Monache High School                               3:57.70    3:58.20  
     1) Shannon Kaye SO                 2) Kathryn Ivancovich SO          
     3) Bailey Likewise SR              4) Elizabeth Jacobs JR            
       28.33    58.77  1:27.85  2:00.07  2:29.18  3:00.56  3:27.66  3:58.20
  4 Strathmore High School                            4:08.17    4:00.14  
     1) Allyson Schultz SO              2) Shelby Vanessen SO             
     3) Olivia Vallejo JR               4) Carly Innis FR                 
       28.27    59.53  1:27.79  2:01.98  2:30.75  3:02.04  3:29.74  4:00.14
  5 Yosemite High School                              3:59.11    4:03.04  
     1) Becky Kremer SR                 2) Tori Ellsworth JR              
     3) Emma Madsen JR                  4) Eleanor Cummings SR            
       29.34  1:00.93  2:02.30  2:31.19  3:02.58           3:30.67  4:03.04
  6 Immanuel High School                              4:24.57    4:05.20  
     1) Alexis March SO                 2) Jennifer Yarbrough JR          
     3) Anna Lehrman JR                 4) Carlee Clarke SR               
       27.94    59.49  1:28.93  2:01.19  2:31.80  3:04.15  3:32.79  4:05.20
  7 Central High School                               4:08.58    4:06.05  
     1) Kaylee Gutierrez FR             2) Natalie Rocca SO               
     3) Kellie Flores SR                4) Saylene Servin SO              
       29.92  1:01.47           2:04.94  2:33.69  3:05.73  3:34.37  4:06.05
  8 Exeter Union High School                          4:06.28    4:07.49  
     1) Becca Wright FR                 2) Becca Peltzer FR               
     3) Aly Fishbaugh SR                4) Abby Mendonca FR               
       28.94  1:01.24  1:31.45  2:04.02  2:33.08  3:06.37  3:35.67  4:07.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Central Valley Christian High                     4:11.27    4:07.80  
     1) Ashley Lamascus SO              2) Ashley Vander Tuig SR          
     3) Kristen Smit SR                 4) Megan Taylor JR                
       29.99  1:01.71  1:31.59  2:04.28  2:33.84  3:06.65  3:35.74  4:07.80
 10 Highland High School                              4:09.83    4:08.34  
     1) Sara Baldridge SO               2) Taylor Wells JR                
     3) Hannah Hargestam SO             4) Taylor Solorio JR              
       28.57  1:00.13  1:32.46  2:09.50  2:39.56  3:14.77  3:40.09  4:08.34
 11 Hanford West High School                          4:07.00    4:09.77  
     1) Natasha Hill SR                 2) Kaelyn Caretto JR              
     3) Marci McEuen JR                 4) Haley Baker JR                 
       29.10    59.89  1:29.80  2:04.52  2:35.11  3:09.18  3:38.21  4:09.77
 12 Tulare Union High School                          4:07.72    4:12.66  
     1) Kylie Webb JR                   2) Tara Bustamante SR             
     3) Madison Elick SO                4) Allison Ross JR                
       30.29  1:04.33  1:33.04  2:07.31  2:37.55  3:11.33  3:40.14  4:12.66
 13 East Bakersfield High School                      4:33.32    4:23.28  
     1) Tiara Redick JR                 2) Lara Salas SR                  
     3) Madison Maner SO                4) Anna Worth JR                  
       30.30  1:04.22  1:36.17  2:11.71  2:43.48  3:19.33  3:48.81  4:23.28
 14 Madera South High School                          4:19.56    4:26.22  
     1) Amy Potter JR                   2) Erin Lara SO                   
     3) Tara Harford FR                 4) Haley Collins JR               
       32.47  1:08.96  1:42.42  2:22.25  2:51.40  3:25.74  3:54.39  4:26.22
 15 Independence High School                          4:48.97    4:31.11  
     1) Jenny Williams SO               2) Kristy Regan FR                
     3) Kinsey Brown SO                 4) Meredeth Miller FR             
       32.37  1:08.08  1:41.59  2:23.76  2:49.46  3:25.09  3:56.32  4:31.11
 16 Golden Valley High School                         4:37.09    4:31.73  
     1) Kooper Thomas SR                2) Yareli Valenzuela JR           
     3) Sharyn Barker SR                4) Ashley Mencias JR              
       32.42  1:08.25  1:42.30  2:19.00  2:51.89  3:29.81  3:59.17  4:31.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shafter High School                               4:38.88    4:31.82  
     1) Meghin Lopez SO                 2) Ariel Smith FR                 
     3) Rosemarie Cota SR               4) Emily Enns FR                  
       31.04  1:05.21  1:38.51  2:16.26  2:48.93  3:25.91  3:42.58  4:31.82
 18 Reedley High School                               4:27.76    4:34.10  
     1) Bernadette Tasy JR              2) Sarah Stadler SO               
     3) Jordan Weathers SR              4) Kaitlyn Jones SO               
       31.28  1:04.72  1:36.28  2:17.79  2:45.76  3:21.97  3:55.44  4:34.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sierra High School                                4:23.98    4:34.14  
     1) Mikayla Raley SO                2) Shelby Moshier SO              
     3) Rebekah Ross SO                 4) Shelby Kozlieski FR            
       31.82  1:07.62  1:39.61  2:15.15  2:48.19  3:24.48  3:57.75  4:34.14
 20 Sierra Pacific High School                        4:41.55    4:39.74  
     1) Miranda Sever JR                2) Aracely Martinez SO            
     3) Paige McConnaughy SO            4) Adison Schneider JR            
       31.86  1:09.04  1:40.55  2:17.23           3:30.23  3:48.31  4:39.74
 21 Ridgeview High School                             4:42.23    4:41.95  
     1) Heather Howell SO               2) Kelsie Nicholas FR             
     3) Stephanie Catuiza SR            4) Ruby Mendoza SO                
       33.20  1:10.29  1:43.55  2:21.32  2:54.96  3:32.24  3:49.34  4:41.95
 22 Mission Oak High School                           4:47.18    4:42.25  
     1) Megan Levan JR                  2) Xanna Avila SO                 
     3) Johanna Cravens FR              4) Laurel Adair JR                
       33.11  1:10.66  1:43.54  2:21.34  2:53.07  3:31.38  4:04.27  4:42.25
 23 Lindsay High School                               4:43.86    4:44.27  
     1) Maddie Drake JR                 2) Savannah Longoria FR           
     3) Ofi Saldana SR                  4) Lyndsi Ibarra FR               
       35.70  1:12.81  1:28.93  1:47.92  2:28.11  3:39.91  4:09.20  4:44.27
 24 Kerman High School                                4:56.55    4:47.61  
     1) Alyssa Maldonaldo JR            2) Jennifer Martinez SR           
     3) Katelyn Partnoff SR             4) Brittney Jobinger FR           
       32.92  1:10.25  1:43.82  2:21.23  2:56.18  3:38.09  4:10.34  4:47.61
 25 Woodlake Union High School                        4:42.22    4:47.95  
     1) Regina Lewis JR                 2) Sayge Davis FR                 
     3) Gabby Diaz FR                   4) Kendra Legge SO                
       33.77  1:11.15  1:44.66  2:24.12  2:57.19  3:37.62  4:10.30  4:47.95
 26 North High School                                 4:42.75    4:52.85  
     1) Crystal Newsom FR               2) Aubrey Gibbs SR                
     3) Ingrid Wiebe SR                 4) Stephanie Gorman SR            
       34.30  1:10.50  1:47.00  2:27.88           3:03.79  4:16.98  4:52.85
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clovis North High School                          3:25.65    3:16.62  
     1) Shae Russell SR                 2) Keone Carrigan JR              
     3) Jacob Federico SO               4) Connor Kennedy JR              
       24.11    49.85  1:13.27  1:39.27  2:02.80  2:29.82  2:51.58  3:16.62
  2 Highland High School                              3:27.49    3:20.41  
     1) Evan Darke SR                   2) Chance Marchini JR             
     3) Bryan Bumgarner JR              4) Aiden Pike SO                  
       23.76    49.31  1:13.30  1:39.95  2:04.84  2:31.43  2:55.19  3:20.41
  3 Edison High School                                3:24.72    3:20.77  
     1) Joseph Cobarrubias SO           2) Bryce Matsumura SO             
     3) Lyle Kipp SR                    4) Ishaq Ali JR                   
       23.52    48.66  1:12.81  1:39.11  2:03.58  2:30.62  2:54.66  3:20.77
  4 Central High School                               3:26.32    3:24.13  
     1) Daniel Yuk SR                   2) Dino Soonthornswad SR          
     3) Kevin Hinson JR                 4) Nicholas Hernandez SR          
       23.72    49.98  1:14.22  1:41.36  2:06.11  2:32.61  2:57.29  3:24.13
  5 Tulare Union High School                          3:27.35    3:25.76  
     1) Chris Ewins SO                  2) Trevor De Leeuw SO             
     3) Eric Schlick SO                 4) Conor Martin SO                
       25.27    52.37  1:16.84  1:43.25  2:07.59  2:35.08  2:59.52  3:25.76
  6 Central Valley Christian High                     3:28.94    3:25.78  
     1) Joshua Koster SO                2) Caleb Diepersloot SR           
     3) Zack Diepersloot SR             4) Petey Tiemersma SR             
       24.81    51.76  1:16.29  1:43.07  2:08.39  2:36.17  2:59.64  3:25.78
  7 Independence High School                          3:30.13    3:26.96  
     1) Troy Duncan SR                  2) Jason Linderman SR             
     3) Chris Salcido FR                4) David Lauzon SR                
       25.47    53.07  1:18.24  1:46.31  2:10.58  2:36.58  3:00.44  3:26.96
  8 Hoover High School                                3:29.13    3:28.45  
     1) Andrew Derfelt JR               2) Kyle Madel JR                  
     3) Brendan Stuart JR               4) Jacob Stewart JR               
       25.29    53.36  1:17.82  1:46.13  2:10.60  2:38.51  3:02.26  3:28.45
B - Final
  9 Tulare Western High School                        3:30.58    3:29.78  
     1) Spencer Pierschbacher SR        2) Cameron Sousa JR               
     3) JT Avila JR                     4) Nathan Rhea JR                 
       25.59    52.55  1:18.62  1:47.87  2:13.54  2:41.20  3:04.67  3:29.78
 10 San Joaquin Memorial High                         3:31.92    3:31.29  
     1) Emo Kirk JR                     2) Michael Favagrossa SO          
     3) Tim Thompson JR                 4) Kevin Benscheidt JR            
       26.27    52.75  1:17.85  1:45.91  2:11.24  2:39.26  3:03.63  3:31.29
 11 Kerman High School                                3:38.34    3:34.13  
     1) Brent Van Syoc SO               2) Eli Sickler SR                 
     3) Bobby Scott JR                  4) Chase Furtado SO               
       25.70    54.30  1:20.11  1:49.49  2:14.44  2:42.30  3:06.93  3:34.13
 12 Hanford West High School                          3:43.45    3:34.89  
     1) Scott Jordan JR                 2) Zach Burns JR                  
     3) Travis Pilgrim SR               4) Holden Keirn SO                
       24.25    50.76  1:17.23  1:47.43  2:13.54  2:42.09  3:07.44  3:34.89
 13 Shafter High School                               3:37.05    3:35.99  
     1) Derek Reeves SR                 2) Luis Mireles SR                
     3) Michael Ramirez SR              4) Cameron Hunter SR              
       25.58    53.70  1:19.50  1:48.32  2:15.07  2:45.65  3:09.65  3:35.99
 14 Ridgeview High School                             3:38.12    3:37.31  
     1) Heath Deppen SR                 2) Eryk Avilia SO                 
     3) Dakota Nash JR                  4) Christian Martinez SO          
       24.43    51.45  1:18.07  1:48.20  2:13.84  2:42.80  3:08.12  3:37.31
 15 Immanuel High School                              3:41.36    3:37.90  
     1) Sam Powell SR                   2) Cody Nash SO                   
     3) Tim Carothers SR                4) Charles Bucher SR              
       26.20    55.14  1:20.64  1:48.24  2:14.36  2:43.34  3:08.91  3:37.90
 -- Monache High School                               3:41.31         DQ  
     1) Matthew Lalanne SR              2) Geoffrey Camarena SR           
     3) Trevor Kroutil JR               4) Caleb Parnell JR               
       26.41    55.23  1:21.37  1:51.63  2:17.55  2:45.64  3:09.43       DQ
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edison High School                                3:24.56    3:24.72  
     1) Joseph Cobarrubias SO           2) Bryce Matsumura SO             
     3) Ishaq Ali JR                    4) Lyle Kipp SR                   
       24.28    49.77  1:05.56  1:40.50  2:05.41  2:32.67  2:57.27  3:24.72
  2 Clovis North High School                          3:21.19    3:25.65  
     1) Stasik Durkin JR                2) Hans Hildebrandt SR            
     3) Connor Kennedy JR               4) Colton Privett JR              
       25.77    53.48  1:18.97  1:46.55  2:09.73  2:35.60  2:59.30  3:25.65
  3 Central High School                               3:40.08    3:26.32  
     1) Nicholas Hernandez SR           2) Dino Soonthornswad SR          
     3) Kevin Hinson JR                 4) Daniel Yuk SR                  
       25.24    52.02  1:17.01  1:44.24  2:09.87  2:36.84  3:00.15  3:26.32
  4 Tulare Union High School                          3:30.94    3:27.35  
     1) Chris Ewins SO                  2) Eric Schlick SO                
     3) Trevor De Leeuw SO              4) Conor Martin SO                
       25.28    52.40  1:17.54  1:44.58  2:09.06  2:36.22  2:59.77  3:27.35
  5 Highland High School                              3:31.56    3:27.49  
     1) Evan Darke SR                   2) Jordan Dickson SR              
     3) Bryan Bumgarner JR              4) Aiden Pike SO                  
       24.56    52.28  1:16.31  1:44.35  2:09.64  2:36.75  3:00.94  3:27.49
  6 Central Valley Christian High                     3:38.18    3:28.94  
     1) Joshua Koster SO                2) Caleb Diepersloot SR           
     3) Zack Diepersloot SR             4) Petey Tiemersma SR             
       24.72    51.92  1:17.47  1:44.64  2:11.20  2:39.09  3:02.36  3:28.94
  7 Hoover High School                                3:28.92    3:29.13  
     1) Andrew Derfelt JR               2) Kyle Madel JR                  
     3) Brendan Stuart JR               4) Jacob Stewart JR               
       26.06    54.43  1:19.28  1:47.50  2:12.06  2:39.71  3:02.85  3:29.13
  8 Independence High School                          3:33.48    3:30.13  
     1) Troy Duncan SR                  2) Jason Linderman SR             
     3) Chris Salcido FR                4) David Lauzon SR                
       26.49    54.74  1:19.84  1:47.36  2:11.94  2:38.89  3:03.61  3:30.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tulare Western High School                        3:33.76    3:30.58  
     1) Nathan Rhea JR                  2) Cameron Sousa JR               
     3) JT Avila JR                     4) Spencer Pierschbacher SR       
       24.14    49.55  1:15.12  1:43.45  2:09.50  2:37.42  3:02.93  3:30.58
 10 San Joaquin Memorial High                         3:33.54    3:31.92  
     1) Emo Kirk JR                     2) Michael Favagrossa SO          
     3) Tim Thompson JR                 4) Kevin Benscheidt JR            
       26.31    53.06  1:18.96  1:47.28  2:11.99  2:39.81  3:03.94  3:31.92
 11 Shafter High School                               3:47.49    3:37.05  
     1) Derek Reeves SR                 2) Luis Mireles SR                
     3) Michael Ramirez SR              4) Cameron Hunter SR              
       26.04    53.75  1:19.49  1:48.23  2:15.52  2:46.41  3:10.61  3:37.05
 12 Ridgeview High School                             3:46.61    3:38.12  
     1) Heath Deppen SR                 2) Eryk Avilia SO                 
     3) Dakota Nash JR                  4) Christian Martinez SO          
       24.32    51.97  1:48.81  2:15.40           2:44.88  3:09.36  3:38.12
 13 Kerman High School                                3:38.65    3:38.34  
     1) Brent Van Syoc SO               2) Eli Sickler SR                 
     3) Bobby Scott JR                  4) Chase Furtado SO               
       25.55    54.09  1:20.33  1:49.09  2:14.58  2:43.64  3:09.87  3:38.34
 14 Monache High School                               3:40.31    3:41.31  
     1) Matthew Lalanne SR              2) Geoffrey Camarena SR           
     3) Trevor Kroutil JR               4) Caleb Parnell JR               
       26.79    56.17  1:23.92  1:54.71  2:21.10  2:49.29  3:13.47  3:41.31
 15 Immanuel High School                              3:52.94    3:41.36  
     1) Sam Powell SR                   2) Cody Nash SO                   
     3) Tim Carothers SR                4) Charles Bucher SR              
       27.23    56.95  1:22.90  1:50.63  2:16.92  2:47.57  3:12.43  3:41.36
 16 Hanford West High School                          3:45.24    3:43.45  
     1) Scott Jordan JR                 2) Zach Burns JR                  
     3) Travis Pilgrim SR               4) Holden Keirn SO                
       24.36    51.24  1:19.21  1:51.62  2:18.36  2:47.85  3:14.17  3:43.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yosemite High School                              3:42.40    3:44.68  
     1) Phillip Kudela FR               2) Alex Mears SO                  
     3) Jared Wood SO                   4) Jeff Foster SO                 
       28.02    59.23  1:26.39  1:56.20  2:22.51  2:52.30  3:16.88  3:44.68
 18 Strathmore High School                            4:02.01    3:57.19  
     1) AJ Dodd FR                      2) Foster McBride FR              
     3) Jared Edwards SO                4) Grant Innis SR                 
       28.28  1:01.00  1:28.62  2:00.44  2:29.04  3:02.61  3:28.42  3:57.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wasco High School                                 4:04.81    3:59.23  
     1) Jose Robledo SO                 2) Andre Cardamone FR             
     3) Steve Santana SO                4) Austin Parten SR               
       29.61  1:02.46  1:31.83  2:04.31  2:31.33  3:02.16  3:29.26  3:59.23
 20 Sierra Pacific High School                        3:57.94    3:59.44  
     1) Daniel Hollar JR                2) Henry Solis-Maltman SO         
     3) Caleb Swaim SO                  4) Austin Semas SO                
       26.28    55.32  1:25.04  2:01.30  2:30.41  3:02.31  3:29.45  3:59.44
 21 Sierra High School                                3:51.12    3:59.66  
     1) Mitchell Blum SO                2) Dallan Bressel FR              
     3) Quinn Ringgold SR               4) Christian Cunningham SO        
       28.52  1:02.31  1:30.49  2:04.66  2:32.01  3:05.28  3:31.14  3:59.66
 22 North High School                                 4:11.98    4:00.30  
     1) Josh Miller SR                  2) Alex Mireles SR                
     3) John Carroll JR                 4) Taran Davis SR                 
       28.68    57.59  1:26.35  1:58.16  2:30.34  3:03.13  3:30.19  4:00.30
 23 South High School                                 4:01.11    4:01.87  
     1) Christian Saenz JR              2) David Ruiz SR                  
     3) Justin Sandhu SR                4) Ricardo Pineda SR              
       27.86  1:02.45  1:29.45  1:59.60  2:28.11  2:59.23  3:28.78  4:01.87
 24 Golden Valley High School                         4:11.20    4:06.54  
     1) Mario Barron JR                 2) Erik Martinez JR               
     3) Caleb Smith JR                  4) Robert Corona SR               
       29.47  1:03.65  1:33.48  2:06.66  2:36.91  3:09.62  3:36.84  4:06.54
 25 Woodlake Union High School                        4:18.08    4:06.99  
     1) Nate Mesa JR                    2) John Kulick FR                 
     3) Nick Lewis SR                   4) Alex Gray JR                   
       27.08    58.71  1:26.83  1:59.65  3:07.28           3:35.94  4:06.99
 -- East Bakersfield High School                      3:57.29         DQ  
     1) Emanuel Verdejo SR              2) Elias Salas FR                 
     3) Albert Felix SR                 4) Michael Fink JR                
       28.51  1:00.46  1:27.64  1:58.65  2:27.88  3:04.01  3:28.34       DQ

Event 23  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Gore              JR Taft                  437.65     375.85  
  2 Alex Thierry              SR Tulare Union              NP     307.20  
  3 Kailey Shmidt             SR Clovis North          293.55     285.95  
  4 Rikki Markus              SR Clovis North          298.15     276.10  
  5 Bridget Rossi             SR Clovis North          292.85     275.75  
  6 Paige Oliver              FR Ridgeview                 NP     260.00  
  7 Sophie Paggi              JR Tulare Union              NP     242.75  
  8 Victoria Adee             FR Bakfld Christian      275.95     242.65  
  9 Corin Hall                SR Independence              NP     237.30  
 10 Ania Crabtree             FR Monache                   NP     216.80  
 11 Taylor Tobie              JR Monache                   NP     209.90  
 12 Ansley Boogerd            SO Sierra Pacific            NP     206.15  
 
Event 24  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roderick Burkett          JR Exeter                390.65     357.40  
  2 Jon Petris                SO Bakfld Christian      344.35     325.40  
  3 John Fulce                FR Bakfld Christian      304.15     316.35  
  4 Taylor Worrall            JR Hoover                321.55     309.40  
  5 Cesar Luna                SR West                      NP     286.95  
  6 Nick Porter               SO Monache                   NP     283.45  
  7 Montrez Mayberry          JR McLane                    NP     263.35  
  8 Andrew Derfelt            JR Hoover                259.05     258.90  
  9 Cameron Hendrix           FR Hoover                263.10     213.35  
 -- Alex Nash                 SO Tulare Union              NP         DQ  
 -- Emilio Rodriguez          FR Tulare Union              NP         DQ  
 -- Corey Rosa                SO Cntrl Val Christ      276.65         DQ  
 -- Joseph Lozano             JR Tulare Union              NP         DQ  
 
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 119                   
 
  1. Clovis North High School            418   2. Kingsburg High School               234
  3. Hanford West High School            177   4. Exeter Union High School            153
  5. Edison High School                  131   6. Yosemite High School                128
  7. Monache High School                 127   8. Strathmore High School              111
  9. Tulare Union High School             98  10. Immanuel High School                 93
 11. Reedley High School                  86  12. Highland High School                 85
 13. Central High School                  64  14. Independence High School             56
 15. Bakersfield Christian High           52  16. Central Valley Christian High        39
 16. Chowchilla High School               39  18. San Joaquin Memorial High            36
 19. Hanford High School                  31  19. Shafter High School                  31
 21. Taft Union High School               20  22. Kerman High School                   18
 23. Sierra High School                   14  24. Ridgeview High School                13
 25. Madera South High School             10  26. East Bakersfield High School          8
 27. Sierra Pacific High School            5  27. Corcoran High School                  5
 29. Golden Valley High School             4  30. Dinuba High School                    1
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 119                    
 
  1. Clovis North High School            329   2. Highland High School                206
  3. Central Valley Christian High       159   4. Tulare Union High School            154
  5. Edison High School                  148   6. Central High School                 146
  7. Exeter Union High School            141   8. Yosemite High School                140
  9. Hoover High School                  124  10. Reedley High School                  98
 11. Independence High School             91  12. Tulare Western High School           75
 13. Corcoran High School                 61  14. Shafter High School                  51
 15. San Joaquin Memorial High            46  16. Kerman High School                   34
 17. Bakersfield Christian High           33  18. Immanuel High School                 31
 19. Monache High School                  30  20. Mission Oak High School              29
 21. Hanford West High School             28  22. Kingsburg High School                25
 23. Ridgeview High School                24  24. Dinuba High School                   22
 25. West High School                     14  26. McLane High School                   12
 27. Sierra High School                    8