ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Grand Prix, Indianapolis: Day One
3/29/2012-3/29/2012
Indianapolis, USA


    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2012 - 18:08PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World:   52.07  7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER
     American:   53.02  7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA
    U.S. Open:   53.30  5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
  Meet Record:   54.26  3/29/2012 Dana W Vollmer, California Aquat
  Oly. Trials:   57.19
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Vollmer, Dana W        24 California Aquat    54.26      54.21  
    r:+0.80  26.22        54.21 (27.99)
  2 Franklin, Missy J      16 Colorado Stars-C    55.07      54.62  
    r:+0.82  26.66        54.62 (27.96)
  3 Schmitt, Allison R     21 North Baltimore-    55.10      54.72  
    r:+0.74  26.62        54.72 (28.10)
  4 Neal, Lia M            17 Asphalt Green Un    54.99      54.74  
    r:+0.80  26.79        54.74 (27.95)
  5 Jensen, Liv E          21 Una Cal-PC          55.62      54.90  
    r:+0.66  26.41        54.90 (28.49)
  6 Weir, Amanda J         26 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.07      55.15  
    r:+0.76  26.69        55.15 (28.46)
  7 Hardy, Jessica A       25 Trojan Swim Club    55.22      55.27  
    r:+0.73  26.83        55.27 (28.44)
  8 Joyce, Kara Lynn P     26 Colorado Stars-C    55.41      55.59  
    r:+0.74  26.77        55.59 (28.82)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Pelton, Elizabeth A    18 T2 Aquatics-FL      55.62      55.54  
    r:+0.78  27.28        55.54 (28.26)
 10 Hoff, Katie E          22 Una T2-FL           56.02      55.78  
    r:+0.83  27.13        55.78 (28.65)
 11 Erndl, Erika A         33 T2 Aquatics-FL      55.79      56.12  
    r:+0.80  27.77        56.12 (28.35)
 12 Kennedy, Madison J     24 SwimMAC Carolina    56.55      56.17  
    r:+0.72  27.03        56.17 (29.14)
 13 Lima, Tatiana          33 Pinheiros           56.38      56.44  
    r:+0.79  27.26        56.44 (29.18)
 14 Vandenberg, Kim        28 New York Athleti    56.64      56.77  
    r:+0.71  27.31        56.77 (29.46)
 15 Dagg, Erica A          22 California Aquat    56.60      57.07  
    r:+0.76  27.41        57.07 (29.66)
 16 McNichols, Kelly N     24 Academy Bullets-    56.76      57.11  
    r:+0.76  27.54        57.11 (29.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Trepp, Jane            24 UNLSU-LA            56.90      56.10  
    r:+5.45  26.97        56.10 (29.13)
 18 Cazziolato, Flavia     28 Pinheiros           57.08      56.52  
    r:+0.75  27.14        56.52 (29.38)
 19 Manuel, Simone A       15 First Colony Swi    56.95      56.58  
    r:+0.83  27.25        56.58 (29.33)
 20 Burnett, Whitney B     27 Una Ford-AZ         56.79      56.80  
    r:+0.66  27.56        56.80 (29.24)
 21 Scroggy, Morgan L      23 Athens Bulldog S    56.95      57.00  
    r:+0.78  27.44        57.00 (29.56)
 22 Oliveira, Larissa      19 Pinheiros           57.08      57.17  
    r:+0.77  28.01        57.17 (29.16)
 23 Chenault, Chelsea A    17 Un-Tera-PC          57.20      57.37  
    r:+0.85  27.81        57.37 (29.56)
 24 Georoff, Andrea A      28 SwimMAC Carolina    57.34    1:02.32  
    r:+0.77  29.03      1:02.32 (33.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Magnuson, Christine M  26 Tucson Ford Deal    56.36             
             26.83        56.36 (29.53)
 16 Nauta, Chelsea B       23 Athens Bulldog S    56.64             
             27.46        56.64 (29.18)
 21 Vorster, Leone         24 Tucson Ford Deal    56.91             
             27.66        56.91 (29.25)
 24 Bateman, Sarah B       21 Una-Fl-FL           57.06             
             27.05        57.06 (30.01)
 29 Hendry, Chelsea J      23 Unattached-FL      J57.34             
             27.62        57.34 (29.72)
 30 Pazevic, Alana M       20 Una King-PN         57.40             
             27.69        57.40 (29.71)
 31 Botek, Anne-marie T    24 T2 Aquatics-FL      57.45             
             27.51        57.45 (29.94)
 32 Mattingly, Zoe C       18 Zionsville Swim-    57.53             
             27.94        57.53 (29.59)
 33 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club    57.57             
             27.82        57.57 (29.75)
 33 Armstrong, Stephanie   20 Indiana Universi    57.57             
             27.84        57.57 (29.73)
 35 Martin, Tara K         15 Raleigh Swimming    57.63             
             27.78        57.63 (29.85)
 36 Au, Hoi Shun Stephani  19 Una Cal-PC          57.86             
             27.68        57.86 (30.18)
 37 McHugh, Cameron F      16 Katy Aquatic Tea    57.92             
             28.00        57.92 (29.92)
 38 Harter, Carly L        20 Unattached-AM       58.03             
             27.76        58.03 (30.27)
 39 Geller, Carolyn F      21 Unattached-MR       58.08             
             28.13        58.08 (29.95)
 40 Dollard, Meagan R      16 Germantown Acade    58.13             
             27.83        58.13 (30.30)
 41 Burnett, Rachael E     20 West Virginia Un    58.22             
             28.29        58.22 (29.93)
 42 Halligan, Bridget K    23 T2 Aquatics-FL      58.23             
             27.86        58.23 (30.37)
 43 Bullard, Alexis D      18 Carmel Swim Club    58.27             
             28.39        58.27 (29.88)
 44 Yoshimura, Valerie M   14 Suburban Seahawk    58.28             
             28.27        58.28 (30.01)
 45 Pietila, Haley M       18 Lake Country Swi    58.31             
             28.29        58.31 (30.02)
 46 Townsend, Haley M      18 Center Grove Aqu    58.35             
             28.12        58.35 (30.23)
 47 Wu, Joanna W           17 King Aquatic Clu    58.41             
             28.00        58.41 (30.41)
 48 Cianci, Carmen G       24 Colorado Stars-C    58.44             
             28.16        58.44 (30.28)
 49 Jesus, Daniele         20 Pinheiros           58.54             
             28.46        58.54 (30.08)
 50 Nitz, Kirsten J        18 Thorobred Nautic    58.63             
             28.12        58.63 (30.51)
 51 Lee, Danielle M        18 Arizona Marlins-    58.86             
             28.66        58.86 (30.20)
 52 Bogdanovski, Anastasi  18 MetroWest Aquati    58.87             
             28.29        58.87 (30.58)
 53 Vavourakis, Emily E    22 Southern Methodi    58.94             
             28.21        58.94 (30.73)
 54 Vanden Noort, Guineve  21 Indiana Universi    58.97             
             28.77        58.97 (30.20)
 54 Horn, Nicole D         23 Cypress Fairbank    58.97             
             28.38        58.97 (30.59)
 56 Leander, Christina E   17 Suburban Seahawk    59.06             
             28.76        59.06 (30.30)
 56 Moore, Hannah M        15 Raleigh Swimming    59.06             
             28.59        59.06 (30.47)
 58 James, Samantha C      18 New Trier Swim C    59.12             
             28.02        59.12 (31.10)
 59 Wagner, Katherine V    14 Rattler Swim Clu    59.15             
             28.58        59.15 (30.57)
 60 Cooper, Caitlin M      15 Dynamo Swim Club    59.19             
             28.19        59.19 (31.00)
 61 Brown, Summer K        16 Carmel Swim Club    59.21             
             28.65        59.21 (30.56)
 62 Costley, Campbell H    16 New Trier Swim C    59.24             
             28.44        59.24 (30.80)
 63 Tafur, Isabela         28 RDAC-IN             59.26             
             28.74        59.26 (30.52)
 64 Tetzloff, Alyssa P     15 Crown Point Swim    59.27             
             27.92        59.27 (31.35)
 65 Stoehr, Rachel E       18 Lake Forest Swim    59.36             
             29.04        59.36 (30.32)
 66 Weber, Sophie B        17 UN-SI-SN            59.47             
             28.88        59.47 (30.59)
 67 Jackson, Lara M        25 Tucson Ford Deal    59.48             
             27.69        59.48 (31.79)
 68 Owen, Rachel A         16 Una Cal-PC          59.50             
             28.29        59.50 (31.21)
 69 Cowley, Johanna B      18 Una Uofl-KY         59.52             
             28.99        59.52 (30.53)
 70 Meyer, Margaret J      22 Tucson Ford Deal    59.57             
             27.87        59.57 (31.70)
 71 Braunecker, Avery M    14 Unattached-IL       59.63             
             28.58        59.63 (31.05)
 72 Stecker, Gabrielle L   16 Bettendorf-Pleas    59.64             
             28.70        59.64 (30.94)
 73 Fodor, Kata            22 West Virginia Un    59.65             
             29.34        59.65 (30.31)
 74 Boyd, Hannah L         14 Redbird Swim Clu    59.68             
             28.18        59.68 (31.50)
 75 Apanaviciute, Grite    21 Una Uofl-KY         59.70             
             28.50        59.70 (31.20)
 76 Sutherland, Ashley A   15 King Aquatic Clu    59.78             
             28.53        59.78 (31.25)
 76 Benkert, Abigail G     15 Shawmut Aquatic-    59.78             
             29.03        59.78 (30.75)
 78 Cann, Felicity         16 King Aquatic Clu    59.87             
             29.14        59.87 (30.73)
 79 Vanderwel, Heidi L     16 King Aquatic Clu    59.91             
             28.44        59.91 (31.47)
 79 Thomas, Kaylyn J       15 Dynamo Swim Club    59.91             
             29.09        59.91 (30.82)
 81 Robinson, Breanna M    15 Pro Swimming-IN     59.93             
             28.77        59.93 (31.16)
 82 Tanasse, Emily A       16 King Aquatic Clu    59.94             
             28.77        59.94 (31.17)
 83 Brooks, Kathryn L      21 Ohio University-    59.95             
             29.01        59.95 (30.94)
 84 Lydzinski, Megan A     18 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:00.02             
             28.24      1:00.02 (31.78)
 85 Randolph, Jessica A    17 Plantation Swim-  1:00.05             
             29.19      1:00.05 (30.86)
 86 Robinson, Brittany L   18 Pro Swimming-IN   1:00.11             
             28.60      1:00.11 (31.51)
 87 Wilk, Sandra C         17 Wildcat Aquatics  1:00.12             
             29.22      1:00.12 (30.90)
 88 Ranzau, Emily G        16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.13             
             29.24      1:00.13 (30.89)
 89 McKernan, Shannon E    14 Germantown Acade  1:00.19             
             28.75      1:00.19 (31.44)
 90 Visco, Madison P       15 Germantown Acade  1:00.20             
             29.40      1:00.20 (30.80)
 91 Dowzicky, Natalie L    15 Germantown Acade  1:00.22             
             28.72      1:00.22 (31.50)
 91 Balsbough, Briana M    16 The Dolphins-OR   1:00.22             
             28.38      1:00.22 (31.84)
 93 Poleway, Caroline A    14 Badger Swim Club  1:00.23             
 94 Matheson, Hannah C     16 Eastern Express-  1:00.31             
             29.24      1:00.31 (31.07)
 94 Campbell, Elise N      17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:00.31             
             28.46      1:00.31 (31.85)
 96 Mack, Linnea K         16 Una Cal-PC        1:00.33             
             28.97      1:00.33 (31.36)
 97 Panitz, Beatrix M      15 Badger Swim Club  1:00.39             
             29.25      1:00.39 (31.14)
 98 Tipton, Michelle       18 Una UE-IN         1:00.48             
             28.83      1:00.48 (31.65)
 99 Lyons, Morgan C        16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.52             
             29.14      1:00.52 (31.38)
 99 Patterson, Anna L      18 Cypress Fairbank  1:00.52             
             28.98      1:00.52 (31.54)
101 Coyne, Sarah L         17 Pro Swimming-IN   1:00.61             
             28.98      1:00.61 (31.63)
102 Yuen, Jocelyn P        17 Eastern Express-  1:00.64             
             28.71      1:00.64 (31.93)
102 Fraiman, Sivan         16 Plantation Swim-  1:00.64             
             29.59      1:00.64 (31.05)
104 Durmer, Haley J        17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.67             
             28.94      1:00.67 (31.73)
104 O''Rourke, Kathleen M   15 Eastern Express-  1:00.67             
             28.67      1:00.67 (32.00)
106 Stearns, Rachel L      19 Ohio University-  1:00.72             
             29.88      1:00.72 (30.84)
107 Hitchens, Sarah A      16 Suburban Seahawk  1:00.74             
             29.22      1:00.74 (31.52)
108 Clevenger, Robyn N     14 Southeastern Swi  1:00.77             
             29.33      1:00.77 (31.44)
109 Lampe, Cypress S       16 UN-SI-SN          1:00.97             
             29.28      1:00.97 (31.69)
110 Haan, Elise M          14 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:00.98             
             29.61      1:00.98 (31.37)
111 Funk, Lauren E         20 Ohio University-  1:01.02             
             29.42      1:01.02 (31.60)
112 Garland, Michelle E    18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:01.04             
             28.68      1:01.04 (32.36)
113 Sheffield, Rae-lynn E  23 Una Las-FL        1:01.06             
             29.91      1:01.06 (31.15)
113 Einterz, Grace J       17 Zionsville Swim-  1:01.06             
             29.43      1:01.06 (31.63)
115 Hayden, Rachel E       16 Washington Towns  1:01.09             
             29.11      1:01.09 (31.98)
116 Vandeventer, Kristin   18 Donner Swim Club  1:01.10             
             29.12      1:01.10 (31.98)
117 Wixted, Colleen M      16 Colorado Stars-C  1:01.14             
             29.64      1:01.14 (31.50)
118 Smiddy, Rose K         13 AK Sharks-FG      1:01.17             
             29.61      1:01.17 (31.56)
119 Doran, Stephanie L     21 Una Las-FL        1:01.23             
             29.16      1:01.23 (32.07)
120 Robinson, Cassidy N    17 The Dolphins-OR   1:01.25             
             28.90      1:01.25 (32.35)
121 Jacob, Kelly A         14 Lake Country Swi  1:01.28             
             29.13      1:01.28 (32.15)
122 Samudro, Stephanie     15 Rattler Swim Clu  1:01.34             
             29.61      1:01.34 (31.73)
123 Bagan, Tori G          19 Ohio University-  1:01.37             
             29.17      1:01.37 (32.20)
124 Ray, Christina M       17 Un-Tera-PC        1:01.40             
             29.73      1:01.40 (31.67)
125 Ellis, Taylor M        17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:01.43             
             29.92      1:01.43 (31.51)
126 Rafferty-Millett, Toi  17 YMCA of the Nort  1:01.46             
             30.09      1:01.46 (31.37)
127 Lanson, Elaina M       19 Unattached-LE     1:01.48             
             29.15      1:01.48 (32.33)
128 Love, Haley R          17 Un-Tera-PC        1:01.51             
             29.36      1:01.51 (32.15)
129 Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Unattached-MN     1:01.52             
             29.32      1:01.52 (32.20)
130 Barham, Jordyn P       15 Raleigh Swimming  1:01.55             
             29.70      1:01.55 (31.85)
131 Tegner, Madeline R     16 Oakland Live Y''E  1:01.59             
             29.47      1:01.59 (32.12)
131 Wibmer, Talisa G       16 King Aquatic Clu  1:01.59             
             30.15      1:01.59 (31.44)
133 Stevens, Carley K      17 Arizona Marlins-  1:01.72             
             30.06      1:01.72 (31.66)
134 Morford, Lauren A      26 Hydroquatics-MR   1:01.74             
             30.12      1:01.74 (31.62)
135 Mintch, Michaela M     16 Three Rivers Aqu  1:01.77             
             28.99      1:01.77 (32.78)
136 Applegate, Madison A   17 Un-Tera-PC        1:01.84             
             30.06      1:01.84 (31.78)
137 Moser, Sarah E         17 Fishers Area Swi  1:01.92             
             29.76      1:01.92 (32.16)
137 Bourgeois, Elizabeth   20 Iupui Jaguars-IN  1:01.92             
             30.16      1:01.92 (31.76)
139 Phillips, Kyndal N     16 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.19             
             29.94      1:02.19 (32.25)
140 Klotz, Stephanie L     17 UN-SI-SN          1:02.20             
             29.99      1:02.20 (32.21)
141 Thomas, Caroline E     15 Southeastern Swi  1:02.35             
             30.46      1:02.35 (31.89)
142 Wold, Grace M          16 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.39             
             30.44      1:02.39 (31.95)
143 Carlson, Sarah E       16 Riviera Swim Clu  1:02.47             
             29.77      1:02.47 (32.70)
144 Meehan, Cora E         18 Noblesville Swim  1:02.51             
             29.47      1:02.51 (33.04)
145 Kluth, Aubrey M        18 Noblesville Swim  1:02.67             
             29.83      1:02.67 (32.84)
146 Parowski, Danielle R   17 Unattached-AM     1:02.75             
             29.80      1:02.75 (32.95)
147 Bartholomae, Sarah R   15 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:02.79             
             29.97      1:02.79 (32.82)
148 Moser, Emily R         15 Fishers Area Swi  1:02.83             
             30.12      1:02.83 (32.71)
149 Saghafi, Ariana D      14 Un-Tera-PC        1:02.86             
             30.41      1:02.86 (32.45)
150 Montgomery, Samantha   19 Una UE-IN         1:03.10             
             29.81      1:03.10 (33.29)
151 Mudd, Courtney N       18 Southeastern Swi  1:03.36             
             29.72      1:03.36 (33.64)
152 Hance, Michelle S      18 Noblesville Swim  1:03.40             
             30.55      1:03.40 (32.85)
153 Howard, Alexandra      23 Una UE-IN         1:03.53             
             29.47      1:03.53 (34.06)
154 Horn, Katie M          17 Noblesville Swim  1:03.73             
             30.04      1:03.73 (33.69)
155 Teske, Taylor A        16 Lake Country Swi  1:04.40             
             30.94      1:04.40 (33.46)
156 Brolsma, Claire E      18 Noblesville Swim  1:04.49             
             30.37      1:04.49 (34.12)
157 Charles, Ines G        15 Oakland Live Y''E  1:04.97             
             31.02      1:04.97 (33.95)
 -- Ogden, Julie R         19 West Virginia Un     DFS              
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel A    17 Germantown Acade     DFS              
 -- Weiss, Hannah M        16 King Aquatic Clu     DFS              
 -- Lofquist, Sydney M     14 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Stenkvist, Henriette   18 Raleigh Swimming     DFS              
 -- Brandenburg, Kristina  19 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Barbiea, Danielle N    19 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- McDowell, Breann O     20 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Smith, Danielle A      20 West Virginia Un     DFS              
 -- Saarnak, Annika        23 California Aquat      NS              
 -- Martin, Ariel W        23 Boilermaker Aqua      NS              
 -- Papp, Casey M          18 Counsilman Cente      NS              
 -- Rodriguez, Caroline L  26 Rockwood Swim Cl      NS              
 -- Smoliga, Olivia M      17 Glenview Titan A      NS              
 -- Cleveland, Alexandra   15 Zionsville Swim-      NS              
 -- Richter, Haley E       19 Ball State Unive      NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2012 - 18:17PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World:   46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA
     American:   47.33  7/30/2009 David Walters, USA
    U.S. Open:   47.58  7/2/2008  Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl
  Meet Record:   48.89  3/5/2011  Michael F Phelps, North Baltimore
  Oly. Trials:   51.49
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Adrian, Nathan G       23 California Aquat    49.04      48.62  
    r:+0.71  23.07        48.62 (25.55)
  2 Phelps, Michael F      26 North Baltimore-    50.16      48.74  
    r:+0.73  23.82        48.74 (24.92)
  3 Townsend, Darian R     27 Tucson Ford Deal    49.52      49.14  
    r:+0.71  23.29        49.14 (25.85)
  4 Walters, David W       24 Longhorn Aquatic    49.76      49.22  
    r:+0.76  23.73        49.22 (25.49)
  5 Coville, Alexander     23 Stanford Swimmin    49.87      49.76  
    r:+0.67  24.08        49.76 (25.68)
  6 De Lucca, Joao B       22 Una Uofl-KY         49.87      49.95  
    r:+0.76  23.82        49.95 (26.13)
  7 Sadauskas, Mindaugas   21 Southern Methodi    50.09      49.98  
    r:+0.73  23.89        49.98 (26.09)
  8 Godsoe, Eugene D       24 SwimMAC Carolina    50.25      50.25  
    r:+0.67  24.16        50.25 (26.09)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Lochte, Ryan S         27 DBS-FL              50.51      49.46  
    r:+0.71  23.85        49.46 (25.61)
 10 Jones, Cullen A        28 SwimMAC Carolina    50.34      49.68  
    r:+0.71  23.67        49.68 (26.01)
 11 Savulich, Robert T     24 Club Wolverine-M    50.32      49.92  
    r:+0.69  23.86        49.92 (26.06)
 12 Schneider, Josh J      24 SwimMAC Carolina    50.58      50.27  
    r:+0.69  23.65        50.27 (26.62)
 13 Copeland, William F    25 California Aquat    50.61      50.34  
    r:+0.64  23.83        50.34 (26.51)
 14 Orzechowski, Daniel    26 Pinheiros           50.41      50.76  
    r:+0.78  24.01        50.76 (26.75)
 15 Brunelli, Nick J       30 SwimMAC Carolina    50.47      50.83  
    r:+0.71  24.01        50.83 (26.82)
 16 Ervin, Anthony L       30 California Aquat    50.38      50.85  
    r:+0.70  23.38        50.85 (27.47)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Bovell, George R       28 Club Wolverine-M    50.85      49.94  
    r:+0.71  23.75        49.94 (26.19)
 18 Shpira Bar-Or, Nimrod  22 ISR                 50.86      50.27  
    r:+0.76  24.36        50.27 (25.91)
 18 Tarwater, Davis E      28 SwimMAC Carolina    50.62      50.27  
    r:+0.70  24.10        50.27 (26.17)
 20 Sidorkin, Vladimir     27 Una Gsc-FL          50.80      50.41  
    r:+0.74  24.08        50.41 (26.33)
 21 Dwyer, Conor J         23 Lake Forest Swim    50.69      50.58  
    r:+8.27  24.38        50.58 (26.20)
 22 Rojas, Luis R          21 Una Las-FL          50.86      50.72  
    r:+0.77  24.73        50.72 (25.99)
 23 Gomez, Roberto         23 Gator Swim Club-    50.79      50.79  
    r:+0.70  24.33        50.79 (26.46)
 24 Ritter, Adam J         27 Tucson Ford Deal    50.94      51.24  
    r:10.12  24.85        51.24 (26.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Fraser, Shaune D       24 Gator Swim Club-    51.00             
             24.63        51.00 (26.37)
 26 Lundquist, Bryan J     26 Stingrays-GA        51.01             
             24.77        51.01 (26.24)
 27 Daudt, Andre           22 Pinheiros           51.03             
             24.41        51.03 (26.62)
 28 Larsson, David J       22 Southern Methodi    51.06             
             24.43        51.06 (26.63)
 29 Dunford, Jason E       25 Unattached-PC       51.14             
             24.41        51.14 (26.73)
 30 Fraser, Brett M        22 Gator Swim Club-    51.17             
             24.31        51.17 (26.86)
 31 Weber-Gale, Garrett    26 Longhorn Aquatic    51.18             
             24.52        51.18 (26.66)
 32 Robison, Douglas S     23 New South Swimmi    51.20             
             24.63        51.20 (26.57)
 33 Macedo, Marcos Antoni  21 DANA-FG             51.23             
             24.81        51.23 (26.42)
 34 Blondell, Caryle L     20 University of Lo    51.45             
             24.90        51.45 (26.55)
 35 Swan, Stephen R        22 Una Las-FL          51.46             
             24.98        51.46 (26.48)
 36 Silva, Fernando        25 Pinheiros           51.58             
             24.60        51.58 (26.98)
 37 Dunford, David H       23 Unattached-PC       51.64             
             24.96        51.64 (26.68)
 38 Murphy, Ryan F         16 Bolles School Sh    51.70             
             25.17        51.70 (26.53)
 38 Phillips, Tim J        21 SwimMAC Carolina    51.70             
             24.82        51.70 (26.88)
 40 Sullivan, Christopher  28 Una Csst-CO         51.71             
             24.83        51.71 (26.88)
 41 Machado, Ricardo       22 Bolles School Sh    51.73             
             24.75        51.73 (26.98)
 42 Brady, Chris D         23 North Baltimore-    51.76             
             24.76        51.76 (27.00)
 43 Smit, Michael W        26 Una UE-IN           51.80             
             25.13        51.80 (26.67)
 44 Pearsall, Gregory R    24 SwimMAC Carolina    51.82             
             24.80        51.82 (27.02)
 45 Frankenfeld, Kevin P   22 Athens Bulldog S    51.85             
             24.92        51.85 (26.93)
 46 Burch, Roy-allan S     26 SwimMAC Carolina    51.91             
             24.41        51.91 (27.50)
 47 Squires, Timothy D     20 West Virginia Un    51.94             
             24.97        51.94 (26.97)
 48 Tullius, Rexford C     25 Unattached-FL       51.95             
             25.00        51.95 (26.95)
 49 Medhat-Mohamed, Husse  21 University of Pi    52.05             
             24.91        52.05 (27.14)
 50 Storie, Logan W        23 Corvallis Aquati    52.10             
             25.40        52.10 (26.70)
 51 Galofre, Julio         24 Unattached-OK       52.14             
             25.52        52.14 (26.62)
 52 Hurley, Donald M       19 Indiana Universi    52.16             
             25.19        52.16 (26.97)
 53 Halfacre, Jeffrey B    22 Una Las-FL          52.39             
             25.69        52.39 (26.70)
 53 Gutierrez, Allan G     18 Una Las-FL          52.39             
             24.78        52.39 (27.61)
 55 Caldwell, Austin C     19 University of Pi    52.41             
             25.00        52.41 (27.41)
 55 Wagner, Zachary C      17 King Aquatic Clu    52.41             
             25.02        52.41 (27.39)
 55 Wolf, Felix            22 GER                 52.41             
             25.34        52.41 (27.07)
 58 Garofalo, Italo        20 Pinheiros           52.47             
             24.89        52.47 (27.58)
 59 Rodenkirk, Alexander   19 University of Pi    52.54             
             25.02        52.54 (27.52)
 59 Domagala, Michael      16 Asphalt Green Un    52.54             
             25.27        52.54 (27.27)
 61 Jenkins, Preston R     17 Bolles School Sh    52.56             
             25.63        52.56 (26.93)
 62 Coutinho, Pedro M      18 Una Card-KY         52.62             
             25.53        52.62 (27.09)
 63 Black, Connor S        17 Cats Aquatic Tea    52.69             
             25.28        52.69 (27.41)
 64 Lessa, Walter          26 Pinheiros           52.70             
             24.91        52.70 (27.79)
 65 Brotherton, Tanner D   19 King Aquatic Clu    52.71             
             25.53        52.71 (27.18)
 66 Swan, Robert Q         20 Una Las-FL          52.73             
             25.48        52.73 (27.25)
 66 Maudslien, Thane K     17 King Aquatic Clu    52.73             
             25.47        52.73 (27.26)
 68 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei  17 Asphalt Green Un    52.82             
             25.35        52.82 (27.47)
 69 Clark, Bennett G       26 California Aquat    52.88             
             24.74        52.88 (28.14)
 70 Linton, Lemar M        19 Una Uofl-KY         52.95             
             25.00        52.95 (27.95)
 71 Koss, Peter L          18 Carmel Swim Club    53.15             
             25.50        53.15 (27.65)
 72 Esteves, Andre         27 Pinheiros           53.16             
             25.31        53.16 (27.85)
 73 Pyshnenko, Vladimir    42 Cats Aquatic Tea    53.17             
             25.74        53.17 (27.43)
 74 Kanorr, Daniel A       20 Indiana Universi    53.24             
             25.88        53.24 (27.36)
 75 Jacobson, Brian L      38 Twin Cities Swim    53.26             
             25.50        53.26 (27.76)
 76 Gerth, Matthew M       19 Indiana Universi    53.28             
             25.46        53.28 (27.82)
 77 Schooling, Joseph I    16 Bolles School Sh    53.32             
             26.22        53.32 (27.10)
 78 Lynch, Justin J        15 Un-Tera-PC          53.34             
             26.05        53.34 (27.29)
 79 Zubrod, Brendan C      25 Swim Omaha-MW       53.35             
             25.53        53.35 (27.82)
 80 Astashinsky, Jonathan  17 Carmel Swim Club    53.36             
             26.40        53.36 (26.96)
 81 Olmsted, Wesley        15 High Tide Aquati    53.39             
             25.15        53.39 (28.24)
 82 Janusaitis, Vytautas   30 LTU                 53.42             
             25.80        53.42 (27.62)
 83 Brebrick, Daniel R     20 Unattached-MN       53.45             
             25.69        53.45 (27.76)
 84 Pham, Nguyen T         20 VIE                 53.52             
             25.68        53.52 (27.84)
 85 Thach, Tommy K         15 King Aquatic Clu    53.69             
             25.78        53.69 (27.91)
 86 Barsanti, Ryan J       17 Un-Tera-PC          53.79             
             25.81        53.79 (27.98)
 87 McKay, Maxwell H       17 Carmel Swim Club    53.81             
             25.92        53.81 (27.89)
 88 Lewis, Samuel C        17 Dynamo Swim Club    53.90             
             25.96        53.90 (27.94)
 88 Hasemann, Nicholas J   16 Bartlett Electri    53.90             
             25.93        53.90 (27.97)
 88 Conway, Daniel J       18 Blue Devil Swim-    53.90             
             25.91        53.90 (27.99)
 91 Camp, Taylor S         22 West Virginia Un    53.91             
             25.88        53.91 (28.03)
 92 Johnson, Eric W        21 West Virginia Un    53.92             
             26.31        53.92 (27.61)
 93 Miller, Jacob C        15 Redbird Swim Clu    53.93             
             25.76        53.93 (28.17)
 94 Aresti, Nikolas        22 Unattached-IN       53.94             
             25.64        53.94 (28.30)
 95 Gunter, Scott J        23 Una Uofl-KY         54.01             
             25.46        54.01 (28.55)
 96 Conaton, Patrick A     16 Badger Swim Club    54.06             
             25.70        54.06 (28.36)
 96 Mulleady, Duncan P     15 Shawmut Aquatic-    54.06             
             25.72        54.06 (28.34)
 98 Prodoehl, Jacob D      18 Lake Country Swi    54.14             
             25.97        54.14 (28.17)
 99 Steinkamp, Theodore A  17 Riviera Swim Clu    54.18             
             26.12        54.18 (28.06)
100 Dent III, David A      20 Una Fast-WV/FAST    54.24             
             25.82        54.24 (28.42)
100 Williams, Lukas A      17 Arizona Marlins-    54.24             
             26.33        54.24 (27.91)
102 Wonder, Nicholas K     16 Counsilman Cente    54.34             
             26.35        54.34 (27.99)
103 Litherland, Mick S     16 Dynamo Swim Club    54.46             
             26.07        54.46 (28.39)
104 Rusiewski, Dennis A    17 Oakland Live Y''E    54.48             
             26.25        54.48 (28.23)
105 Church, Chad P         18 Cats Aquatic Tea    54.56             
             26.27        54.56 (28.29)
106 Conway, Matthew J      17 Blue Devil Swim-    54.63             
             26.02        54.63 (28.61)
107 Haeberle, Scott H      18 Counsilman Cente    54.71             
             26.22        54.71 (28.49)
108 Li, Paul T             17 UN-FA-CA            54.85             
             26.42        54.85 (28.43)
109 Steinkamp, Joseph M    17 Riviera Swim Clu    54.93             
             25.92        54.93 (29.01)
110 Powell, Joseph R       19 Indiana Universi    54.99             
             26.35        54.99 (28.64)
111 Hebert, Addison B      17 X-Cel Swimming-N    55.12             
             26.22        55.12 (28.90)
111 Kao, Sean H            17 UN-FA-CA            55.12             
             26.28        55.12 (28.84)
113 Banks, Adam D          17 UN-SI-SN            55.55             
             26.70        55.55 (28.85)
114 Sherman, Sammy I       17 Asphalt Green Un    55.56             
             27.44        55.56 (28.12)
115 Hanekamp, Rudi L       19 Indiana Universi    55.71             
             26.35        55.71 (29.36)
116 Yeager, Christian P    18 Long Island Aqua    55.72             
             26.44        55.72 (29.28)
117 Aerne, Kyle T          16 Cats Aquatic Tea    55.76             
             26.78        55.76 (28.98)
118 Raynard, Daniel M      22 New Trier Swim C    55.91             
             26.65        55.91 (29.26)
119 Lichtenberg, Kyle R    16 Oakland Live Y''E    56.13             
             27.26        56.13 (28.87)
120 Lambert, Alexander D   17 Rattler Swim Clu    56.14             
             26.57        56.14 (29.57)
121 Dervisevic, Alen       17 Asphalt Green Un    56.19             
             26.61        56.19 (29.58)
122 Smiddy, Samuel E       17 AK Sharks-FG        56.21             
             26.55        56.21 (29.66)
123 Emery, Brett J         17 UN-SI-SN            56.22             
             26.93        56.22 (29.29)
124 Barta, Evan J          17 Lake Country Swi    56.49             
             26.92        56.49 (29.57)
125 Marsolek, Dylan J      18 Plantation Swim-    56.72             
             27.44        56.72 (29.28)
126 Thoman, Brandon R      18 T2 Aquatics-FL      56.90             
             27.30        56.90 (29.60)
127 Firebaugh, Nash L      16 Sugar Creek Swim    58.11             
             27.20        58.11 (30.91)
128 Ferguson, Adam P       19 Una Jags-IN         59.39             
             27.67        59.39 (31.72)
129 Palley, David W        18 West Virginia Un    59.79             
             28.77        59.79 (31.02)
 -- Schlytter, Matthew A   21 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Lloyd, Albert N        19 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Hoekstra, Samuel T     20 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Kinney, Nathan J       20 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Basson, Jean           24 Tucson Ford Deal     DFS              
 -- Feeley, Ryan J         20 Univ. Of Michiga     DFS              
 -- Krause, Joseph M       16 Oakland Live Y''E     DFS              
 -- Jordens, Craig         23 Tucson Ford Deal     DFS              
 -- Elber, Joel D          23 Southeastern Swi     DFS              
 -- Tarczynski, Marcin     21 California Aquat     DFS              
 -- Quallen, Joshua D      17 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Burtch, Alex R         20 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Young, Aaron M         18 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Alesi, Octavio A       25 Trojan Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Smith, Daniel S        23 California Aquat     DFS              
 -- Davenport, Daeton S    19 West Virginia Un     DFS              
 -- Rousseau, Sebastien D  21 Una Gsc-FL            NS              
 -- Schoeman, Roland M     31 PSC-AZ                NS              
 -- Oliveira, Nicolas C    24 Tucson Ford Deal      NS              
 -- Wyher, Tommy J         23 Unattached-FL         NS              
 -- Murphy, Barry J        26 Una CW-MI             NS              
 -- Powell, Buckley T      17 Dayton Raiders-O      NS              
 -- Tan, Steven D          15 Delta Aquatics-I      NS              
 -- Madwed, Daniel L       23 Univ. Of Michiga      NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2012 - 18:33PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World:   2:20.12  7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN
     American:   2:20.22  8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA
    U.S. Open:   2:20.38  7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club
  Meet Record:   2:25.77  3/29/2012 Micah M Lawrence, SwimMAC Carolina
  Oly. Trials:   2:35.99
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Lawrence, Micah M      21 SwimMAC Carolina  2:25.77    2:24.85  
    r:+0.77  33.19      1:10.01 (36.82)
        1:47.26 (37.25)     2:24.85 (37.59)
  2 Leverenz, Caitlin A    21 Unattached-PC     2:27.69    2:25.63  
    r:+0.74  33.80      1:10.77 (36.97)
        1:48.12 (37.35)     2:25.63 (37.51)
  3 Schoettmer, Emma C     18 Center Grove Aqu  2:29.99    2:28.47  
    r:+0.79  34.50      1:11.85 (37.35)
        1:49.97 (38.12)     2:28.47 (38.50)
  4 McKeehan, Michelle E   22 Athens Bulldog S  2:30.91    2:28.65  
    r:+0.79  34.45      1:12.97 (38.52)
        1:51.03 (38.06)     2:28.65 (37.62)
  5 Beard, Amanda R        30 Tucson Ford Deal  2:28.78    2:28.71  
    r:+0.78  34.13      1:11.40 (37.27)
        1:49.25 (37.85)     2:28.71 (39.46)
  6 Luthersdottir, Hrafnh  20 Una-Fl-FL         2:30.66    2:28.87  
    r:+0.73  34.35      1:12.41 (38.06)
        1:50.64 (38.23)     2:28.87 (38.23)
  7 Kukors, Ariana J       22 Bolles School Sh  2:30.70    2:29.63  
    r:+0.81  34.06      1:12.01 (37.95)
        1:50.63 (38.62)     2:29.63 (39.00)
 -- Kohoyda, Gisselle M    20 Una Uofl-KY       2:30.19         DQ  
         r:+0.67                       
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Zhu, Annie             17 Una Nbac-MD       2:31.28    2:29.41  
    r:+0.78  34.43      1:12.13 (37.70)
        1:50.61 (38.48)     2:29.41 (38.80)
 10 Dvariskyte, Raminta    22 Southern Methodi  2:34.73    2:31.81  
    r:+0.82  34.75      1:13.29 (38.54)
        1:52.57 (39.28)     2:31.81 (39.24)
 11 Atkinson, Alia S       23 South Florida Aq  2:31.41    2:32.19  
    r:+0.80  33.87      1:11.69 (37.82)
        1:51.18 (39.49)     2:32.19 (41.01)
 12 Stupp, Julie A         26 Performance Aqua  2:35.42    2:34.21  
    r:+0.75  35.44      1:14.71 (39.27)
        1:54.36 (39.65)     2:34.21 (39.85)
 13 Gardell, Stina K       22 Una Troj-CA       2:34.85    2:35.26  
    r:+0.75  35.03      1:14.16 (39.13)
        1:54.48 (40.32)     2:35.26 (40.78)
 14 Miller, Mhyria S       24 FKSC              2:32.15    2:35.30  
    r:+0.72  34.81      1:13.88 (39.07)
        1:54.22 (40.34)     2:35.30 (41.08)
 15 Clark, Corrie L        29 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:35.42    2:35.66  
    r:+0.71  34.82      1:14.38 (39.56)
        1:54.94 (40.56)     2:35.66 (40.72)
 16 Price, Katie J         24 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:35.05    2:36.42  
    r:+0.82  35.29      1:14.50 (39.21)
        1:55.19 (40.69)     2:36.42 (41.23)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kong, Yvette M         19 Unattached-PC     2:37.27    2:33.22  
    r:+0.78  34.12      1:12.80 (38.68)
        1:52.78 (39.98)     2:33.22 (40.44)
 18 Arakelian, Caroline R  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:38.25    2:36.70  
    r:+0.77  34.73      1:13.57 (38.84)
        1:53.93 (40.36)     2:36.70 (42.77)
 19 Maher, Madeline M      18 Germantown Acade  2:38.22    2:37.12  
    r:+0.75  35.53      1:15.53 (40.00)
        1:55.45 (39.92)     2:37.12 (41.67)
 20 Ruehl, Bridgette N     20 Ball State Unive  2:39.18    2:37.55  
    r:+0.71  35.98      1:16.93 (40.95)
        1:58.12 (41.19)     2:37.55 (39.43)
 21 Blackburn, Lisa M      40 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:35.83    2:37.66  
    r:+0.81  35.60      1:15.58 (39.98)
        1:56.71 (41.13)     2:37.66 (40.95)
 22 Mussi, Carolina        23 Pinheiros         2:38.89    2:38.85  
    r:+0.76  35.58      1:15.99 (40.41)
        1:57.14 (41.15)     2:38.85 (41.71)
 23 Haglund, Karie L       24 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:38.39    2:39.40  
    r:+0.72  36.46      1:17.48 (41.02)
        1:58.34 (40.86)     2:39.40 (41.06)
 24 Didion, Kate J         15 Un-Tera-PC        2:39.56    2:43.40  
    r:+0.85  36.77      1:17.75 (40.98)
        2:00.13 (42.38)     2:43.40 (43.27)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Locke, Lacey A         17 Carmel Swim Club  2:40.11             
             36.44      1:17.14 (40.70)
        1:58.59 (41.45)     2:40.11 (41.52)
 26 Galat, Bethany R       16 South Bend Swim-  2:40.49             
             34.80      1:15.25 (40.45)
        1:58.44 (43.19)     2:40.49 (42.05)
 27 Landeck, Romy C        17 First Colony Swi  2:40.51             
             36.82      1:17.18 (40.36)
        1:58.53 (41.35)     2:40.51 (41.98)
 28 Roberts, Elizabeth T   24 Savannah Swim Te  2:40.78             
             35.55      1:16.27 (40.72)
        1:58.13 (41.86)     2:40.78 (42.65)
 29 Golovkina, Ksenia V    22 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:40.80             
             35.52      1:15.02 (39.50)
        1:56.99 (41.97)     2:40.80 (43.81)
 30 Robertson, Afton M     21 Indiana Universi  2:41.13             
             36.17      1:16.94 (40.77)
        1:58.77 (41.83)     2:41.13 (42.36)
 31 Kramer, Lucy M         17 Carmel Swim Club  2:41.50             
             36.01      1:16.30 (40.29)
        1:58.64 (42.34)     2:41.50 (42.86)
 32 Juncker, Stephanie A   22 Una Uofl-KY       2:41.59             
             36.95      1:18.36 (41.41)
        1:59.47 (41.11)     2:41.59 (42.12)
 33 Garland, Michelle E    18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:42.65             
             35.93      1:17.16 (41.23)
        1:59.55 (42.39)     2:42.65 (43.10)
 34 King, Lillia C         15 Greater Evansvil  2:42.71             
             36.16      1:18.00 (41.84)
        2:00.61 (42.61)     2:42.71 (42.10)
 35 Burns, Madison L       17 Parkland Aquatic  2:42.94             
             37.27      1:18.69 (41.42)
        2:01.45 (42.76)     2:42.94 (41.49)
 36 Preski, Alexis M       14 Springfield USA-  2:43.48             
             37.28      1:18.42 (41.14)
        2:00.85 (42.43)     2:43.48 (42.63)
 37 Mattar, Hannah F       18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:43.76             
             37.19      1:18.73 (41.54)
        2:01.43 (42.70)     2:43.76 (42.33)
 38 Travalon, Beatriz      18 Pinheiros         2:43.94             
             37.01      1:19.26 (42.25)
        2:02.06 (42.80)     2:43.94 (41.88)
 39 Visco, Madison P       15 Germantown Acade  2:43.99             
             36.23      1:17.70 (41.47)
        2:00.54 (42.84)     2:43.99 (43.45)
 40 Donadon, Erica         20 Southern Methodi  2:44.14             
             36.26      1:15.60 (39.34)
        1:58.81 (43.21)     2:44.14 (45.33)
 41 Greenberg, Peyton A    15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:44.89             
             37.66      1:19.12 (41.46)
        2:01.73 (42.61)     2:44.89 (43.16)
 42 Klotz, Stephanie L     17 UN-SI-SN          2:45.04             
             37.07      1:18.58 (41.51)
        2:01.67 (43.09)     2:45.04 (43.37)
 43 Ana, Carvalho          21 Pinheiros         2:45.19             
             36.46      1:18.43 (41.97)
        2:02.11 (43.68)     2:45.19 (43.08)
 44 Hayward, Riley M       16 New Trier Swim C  2:45.26             
             36.62      1:18.93 (42.31)
        2:01.97 (43.04)     2:45.26 (43.29)
 45 Cook, Alyssa M         14 King Aquatic Clu  2:45.46             
             37.76      1:19.45 (41.69)
        2:02.04 (42.59)     2:45.46 (43.42)
 46 Claesson, Katja        16 UN-FA-CA          2:45.57             
             37.63      1:19.55 (41.92)
        2:02.68 (43.13)     2:45.57 (42.89)
 47 Zee, Jenelle H         18 West Virginia Un  2:45.71             
             37.23      1:18.75 (41.52)
        2:01.49 (42.74)     2:45.71 (44.22)
 48 Parks, Lilly S         18 Rattler Swim Clu  2:45.75             
             36.68      1:18.65 (41.97)
        2:02.31 (43.66)     2:45.75 (43.44)
 49 Miller, Chelsie M      18 Cypress Fairbank  2:45.81             
             37.74      1:19.92 (42.18)
        2:02.24 (42.32)     2:45.81 (43.57)
 50 Jorgensen, Whitney E   17 UN-SI-SN          2:45.87             
             38.44      1:20.71 (42.27)
        2:03.35 (42.64)     2:45.87 (42.52)
 51 Randolph, Hayli V      16 Germantown Acade  2:46.33             
             36.59      1:18.09 (41.50)
        2:01.53 (43.44)     2:46.33 (44.80)
 52 Johnson, Olivia A      13 Boilermaker Aqua  2:46.44             
             37.82      1:20.18 (42.36)
        2:03.20 (43.02)     2:46.44 (43.24)
 53 Hodges, Ariel C        17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:46.70             
             38.48      1:20.64 (42.16)
        2:03.67 (43.03)     2:46.70 (43.03)
 54 Hein, Stephanie A      17 Lake Country Swi  2:48.26             
             38.95      1:21.73 (42.78)
        2:05.11 (43.38)     2:48.26 (43.15)
 55 Simonson, Keely R      18 Carmel Swim Club  2:48.89             
             39.18      1:22.56 (43.38)
        2:06.60 (44.04)     2:48.89 (42.29)
 56 Marshall, Anna C       18 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:49.02             
             37.66      1:21.59 (43.93)
        2:05.09 (43.50)     2:49.02 (43.93)
 57 Roberts, Katherine L   16 Sea Devils-MN     2:49.11             
             35.98      1:19.11 (43.13)
        2:04.10 (44.99)     2:49.11 (45.01)
 58 Christy, Katie R       15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:49.16             
             37.15      1:19.75 (42.60)
        2:04.45 (44.70)     2:49.16 (44.71)
 59 Zacarelli, Cecilia     17 Pinheiros         2:49.40             
             37.00      1:19.37 (42.37)
        2:03.59 (44.22)     2:49.40 (45.81)
 60 Polaha, Megan E        17 Parkland Aquatic  2:49.67             
             37.27      1:19.75 (42.48)
      2:49.67 (1:29.92)                    
 61 Sheffield, Rae-lynn E  23 Una Las-FL        2:49.72             
             38.87      1:22.13 (43.26)
        2:05.50 (43.37)     2:49.72 (44.22)
 62 Fournier, Haley J      18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:49.74             
             38.66      1:22.59 (43.93)
        2:06.24 (43.65)     2:49.74 (43.50)
 63 Adamski, Lindsay A     15 Lake Country Swi  2:49.76             
             37.53      1:21.74 (44.21)
        2:05.75 (44.01)     2:49.76 (44.01)
 64 Bagan, Tori G          19 Ohio University-  2:50.10             
             36.58      1:19.59 (43.01)
        2:04.79 (45.20)     2:50.10 (45.31)
 65 Mallon, Ashley B       14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:50.18             
             36.86      1:19.72 (42.86)
        2:05.02 (45.30)     2:50.18 (45.16)
 66 Spalding, Charlotte A  16 Irish Aquatics-I  2:50.39             
             38.20      1:21.00 (42.80)
        2:04.69 (43.69)     2:50.39 (45.70)
 66 Schneider, Abbegayle   15 Fishers Area Swi  2:50.39             
             38.25      1:22.07 (43.82)
        2:06.26 (44.19)     2:50.39 (44.13)
 68 Barron, Danielle M     17 Suburban Seahawk  2:50.59             
             39.15      1:20.86 (41.71)
        2:05.87 (45.01)     2:50.59 (44.72)
 69 Wulff, Emily J         15 Delta Aquatics-I  2:51.20             
             39.30      1:23.24 (43.94)
        2:07.53 (44.29)     2:51.20 (43.67)
 70 Hines, Brianna C       15 Redbird Swim Clu  2:51.27             
             37.81      1:20.51 (42.70)
        2:05.72 (45.21)     2:51.27 (45.55)
 71 Hayes, Heather M       16 Southeastern Swi  2:51.60             
             38.57      1:20.88 (42.31)
        2:06.45 (45.57)     2:51.60 (45.15)
 72 Lilly, Kayla M         16 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:51.65             
             37.70      1:20.98 (43.28)
        2:06.74 (45.76)     2:51.65 (44.91)
 73 Pierce, Molly K        14 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:51.89             
             38.37      1:20.95 (42.58)
        2:05.56 (44.61)     2:51.89 (46.33)
 74 Nist, Erika E          16 King Aquatic Clu  2:52.02             
             38.13      1:20.79 (42.66)
        2:05.93 (45.14)     2:52.02 (46.09)
 75 Richer, Emma J         16 The Fish-PV       2:53.23             
             39.00      1:23.74 (44.74)
        2:08.42 (44.68)     2:53.23 (44.81)
 76 Adams, Breanna E       16 UN-FA-CA          2:53.65             
             38.71      1:23.06 (44.35)
        2:08.30 (45.24)     2:53.65 (45.35)
 77 McArdle, Anne V        17 Lake Forest Swim  2:53.83             
             40.04      1:23.77 (43.73)
        2:09.01 (45.24)     2:53.83 (44.82)
 78 Tedjasukmana, Patrici  17 UN-FA-CA          2:54.27             
             39.73      1:22.71 (42.98)
        2:07.46 (44.75)     2:54.27 (46.81)
 79 Johnson, Taylor L      17 Eastern Express-  2:54.68             
             40.21      1:23.84 (43.63)
        2:09.15 (45.31)     2:54.68 (45.53)
 80 Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Unattached-MN     2:56.31             
             39.16      1:23.66 (44.50)
        2:10.02 (46.36)     2:56.31 (46.29)
 -- Lehman, Marissa N      17 Dayton Raiders-O      DQ              
             37.73      1:19.64 (41.91)
        2:03.24 (43.60)          DQ (43.64)
 -- Phelan, Brittney K     19 Indiana Universi      DQ              
             36.28      1:16.92 (40.64)
        1:58.86 (41.94)          DQ (42.52)
 -- Upshaw, Arlyn M        17 Un-Tera-PC            DQ              
                              36.07 ( )
             DQ (40.81)                    
 -- Kipp, Noelle M         15 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Blankenburg, Alexandr  16 Oakland Live Y''E     DFS              
 -- Campbell, Elise N      17 Kingfish Swimmin     DFS              
 -- Morris, Logan M        17 Unattached-CO         NS              
 -- Sarris, Eve B          21 Unattached-AZ         NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2012 - 18:47PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World:   2:07.31  7/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS
     American:   2:07.42  7/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA
    U.S. Open:   2:08.01  7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic
  Meet Record:   2:09.72  3/29/2012 Clark C Burckle, Tucson Ford Deal
  Oly. Trials:   2:20.79
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Burckle, Clark C       24 Tucson Ford Deal  2:09.72    2:10.56  
    r:+0.69  29.26      1:02.34 (33.08)
        1:36.46 (34.12)     2:10.56 (34.10)
  2 Versfeld, Neil R       27 Athens Bulldog S  2:12.41    2:11.99  
    r:+0.69  30.23      1:03.81 (33.58)
        1:37.42 (33.61)     2:11.99 (34.57)
  3 Weltz, Scott W         25 Marin Pirates-PC  2:15.46    2:13.51  
    r:+0.74  30.47      1:04.51 (34.04)
        1:38.69 (34.18)     2:13.51 (34.82)
  4 Hansen, Brendan J      30 Longhorn Aquatic  2:15.55    2:13.93  
    r:+0.76  29.83      1:03.17 (33.34)
        1:37.78 (34.61)     2:13.93 (36.15)
  5 Polyakov, Vladislav V  28 South Florida Aq  2:14.98    2:14.01  
    r:+0.81  30.20      1:04.28 (34.08)
        1:38.83 (34.55)     2:14.01 (35.18)
  6 Prenot, Joshua C       18 Santa Maria Swim  2:16.64    2:14.91  
    r:+0.77  31.21      1:05.58 (34.37)
        1:40.41 (34.83)     2:14.91 (34.50)
  7 Moses, Ed E            31 Una Ford-AZ       2:16.33    2:16.08  
    r:+0.73  29.90      1:03.74 (33.84)
        1:39.14 (35.40)     2:16.08 (36.94)
 -- Mahoney, Sean R        23 California Aquat  2:16.72         DQ  
         r:+0.69                       
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Keefer, Elliot A       22 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.37    2:15.88  
    r:+0.70  31.08      1:05.69 (34.61)
        1:40.39 (34.70)     2:15.88 (35.49)
 10 Almeida, Carlos        23 Una Uofl-KY       2:17.22    2:16.09  
    r:+0.74  29.78      1:03.62 (33.84)
        1:38.96 (35.34)     2:16.09 (37.13)
 11 Crespo, Edgar R        22 PAN               2:17.26    2:16.31  
    r:+0.73  30.80      1:05.18 (34.38)
        1:40.89 (35.71)     2:16.31 (35.42)
 12 Kalisz, Chase T        18 North Baltimore-  2:17.86    2:16.47  
    r:+0.79  31.57      1:06.23 (34.66)
        1:41.46 (35.23)     2:16.47 (35.01)
 13 Brown, Jack L          24 U. of Missouri-M  2:17.68    2:17.67  
    r:+0.73  31.49      1:06.17 (34.68)
        1:41.67 (35.50)     2:17.67 (36.00)
 14 Ferreira, Miguel E     21 Una Las-FL        2:17.80    2:18.71  
    r:+0.73  31.53      1:06.47 (34.94)
        1:42.34 (35.87)     2:18.71 (36.37)
 15 Steninger, Bart J      25 Tucson Ford Deal  2:18.33    2:19.07  
    r:+0.70  31.45      1:05.74 (34.29)
        1:41.35 (35.61)     2:19.07 (37.72)
 16 Dyrkacz, Paul M        21 Unattached-CT     2:18.93    2:19.25  
    r:+0.63  32.06      1:06.84 (34.78)
        1:42.87 (36.03)     2:19.25 (36.38)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lima, Felipe           26 DANA-FG           2:19.15    2:17.01  
    r:+0.77  30.67      1:05.53 (34.86)
        1:41.14 (35.61)     2:17.01 (35.87)
 18 Aljand, Martti         24 California Aquat  2:18.94    2:17.08  
    r:+0.70  30.96      1:05.71 (34.75)
        1:41.17 (35.46)     2:17.08 (35.91)
 19 Harris, William T      23 Trojan Swim Club  2:19.25    2:17.28  
    r:+0.77  31.65      1:06.38 (34.73)
        1:41.55 (35.17)     2:17.28 (35.73)
 20 Titus, Marcus J        25 Tucson Ford Deal  2:20.91    2:17.52  
    r:+0.72  31.08      1:05.78 (34.70)
        1:41.74 (35.96)     2:17.52 (35.78)
 21 Hatanaka, Nicolas W    17 Loveland Swim Cl  2:20.38    2:18.99  
    r:+0.74  32.04      1:07.40 (35.36)
        1:43.17 (35.77)     2:18.99 (35.82)
 22 Boggs, Ian F           19 Indiana Universi  2:20.67    2:19.24  
    r:+0.69  31.70      1:06.75 (35.05)
        1:42.74 (35.99)     2:19.24 (36.50)
 23 Arakelian, Nick M      15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:21.41    2:22.55  
    r:+0.77  32.43      1:08.43 (36.00)
        1:44.92 (36.49)     2:22.55 (37.63)
 24 Bentz, Joseph G        16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:21.24    2:23.46  
    r:+0.84  32.50      1:08.11 (35.61)
        1:45.71 (37.60)     2:23.46 (37.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Hurwitz, Cole L        17 The Dolphins-OR   2:22.08             
             32.51      1:08.62 (36.11)
        1:44.72 (36.10)     2:22.08 (37.36)
 26 Schwab, Nicholas A     21 Indiana Universi  2:22.23             
             32.17      1:08.29 (36.12)
        1:45.73 (37.44)     2:22.23 (36.50)
 27 Knight, Eric S         25 SwimMAC Carolina  2:23.01             
             32.15      1:07.44 (35.29)
        1:44.60 (37.16)     2:23.01 (38.41)
 28 Nichols, Blaine J      17 Northwest Aquati  2:23.81             
             32.21      1:08.34 (36.13)
        1:45.68 (37.34)     2:23.81 (38.13)
 29 Cregar, William M      22 Athens Bulldog S  2:23.86             
             33.13      1:09.44 (36.31)
        1:46.74 (37.30)     2:23.86 (37.12)
 30 Banks, Zechariah L     18 Carmel Swim Club  2:24.07             
             32.79      1:09.72 (36.93)
        1:47.35 (37.63)     2:24.07 (36.72)
 31 McNamara, Matt J       17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:24.48             
             33.08      1:08.96 (35.88)
        1:46.43 (37.47)     2:24.48 (38.05)
 32 Hurley, Donald M       19 Indiana Universi  2:24.58             
             33.40      1:10.60 (37.20)
        1:47.54 (36.94)     2:24.58 (37.04)
 33 Schendel, Keith G      16 King Aquatic Clu  2:24.69             
             32.24      1:08.32 (36.08)
        1:46.44 (38.12)     2:24.69 (38.25)
 34 Hurwitz, Jordan H      17 The Dolphins-OR   2:24.99             
             32.62      1:09.06 (36.44)
        1:46.37 (37.31)     2:24.99 (38.62)
 35 Rabstejnek, Alan J     17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:25.18             
             32.17      1:08.61 (36.44)
        1:46.44 (37.83)     2:25.18 (38.74)
 36 Cox, Ryan T            22 Una Card-KY       2:25.78             
             31.88      1:08.11 (36.23)
        1:45.83 (37.72)     2:25.78 (39.95)
 37 Diaz, David G          19 Asphalt Green Un  2:26.01             
             32.83      1:10.06 (37.23)
        1:48.01 (37.95)     2:26.01 (38.00)
 38 Newell, Mark E         18 Fox Chapel Kille  2:26.85             
             33.82      1:10.72 (36.90)
        1:48.39 (37.67)     2:26.85 (38.46)
 39 Yabe, Diogo O          31 Bolles School Sh  2:26.87             
             32.98      1:09.76 (36.78)
        1:47.66 (37.90)     2:26.87 (39.21)
 40 Interone, Keanu T      17 Sterling Stingra  2:27.27             
             33.01      1:10.23 (37.22)
        1:48.41 (38.18)     2:27.27 (38.86)
 41 Martin, Alexander S    23 Gator Swim Club-  2:27.87             
             33.20      1:10.19 (36.99)
        1:48.09 (37.90)     2:27.87 (39.78)
 42 Chansakul, Aisara J    18 Asphalt Green Un  2:28.04             
             34.36      1:12.38 (38.02)
        1:49.97 (37.59)     2:28.04 (38.07)
 43 Draganosky, Bryan A    18 Germantown Acade  2:28.05             
                            1:10.94 ( )
        1:49.88 (38.94)     2:28.05 (38.17)
 44 Borgert, Benjamin J    17 High Tide Aquati  2:28.22             
             34.00      1:11.63 (37.63)
        1:49.79 (38.16)     2:28.22 (38.43)
 45 Mills, Brandon J       17 UN-SI-SN          2:28.31             
             34.23      1:11.26 (37.03)
        1:49.25 (37.99)     2:28.31 (39.06)
 46 Costello, Patrick G    17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:28.43             
             33.73      1:10.40 (36.67)
        1:48.93 (38.53)     2:28.43 (39.50)
 47 Lebed, Alex            15 Germantown Acade  2:28.53             
             33.73      1:11.26 (37.53)
        1:50.23 (38.97)     2:28.53 (38.30)
 48 Schwarz, Larkin G      19 Unattached-IN     2:28.73             
             34.07      1:11.48 (37.41)
        1:50.17 (38.69)     2:28.73 (38.56)
 49 Mattson, Andrew J      17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:29.18             
             34.13      1:11.48 (37.35)
        1:50.01 (38.53)     2:29.18 (39.17)
 50 Tremain, Max           16 Badger Swim Club  2:29.33             
             33.47      1:10.26 (36.79)
        1:49.81 (39.55)     2:29.33 (39.52)
 51 Liu, Matthew M         16 Unattached-MI     2:29.44             
             34.20      1:11.92 (37.72)
        1:50.69 (38.77)     2:29.44 (38.75)
 52 Mo, Samuel             17 Badger Swim Club  2:30.12             
             34.21      1:11.70 (37.49)
        1:50.51 (38.81)     2:30.12 (39.61)
 53 Colonis, Brandon A     16 Boilermaker Aqua  2:30.27             
             33.69      1:12.27 (38.58)
        1:51.50 (39.23)     2:30.27 (38.77)
 54 Goettler, Matthew L    18 Fox Chapel Kille  2:30.56             
             33.77      1:12.63 (38.86)
        1:51.01 (38.38)     2:30.56 (39.55)
 55 Cassandra, Angelito    18 Pinheiros         2:30.61             
             32.63      1:10.86 (38.23)
        1:50.52 (39.66)     2:30.61 (40.09)
 56 Remmel, Tyler R        20 Lake Country Swi  2:30.90             
             34.28      1:12.54 (38.26)
        1:51.10 (38.56)     2:30.90 (39.80)
 57 Wood, Connor W         18 Crown Point Swim  2:31.48             
             34.55      1:12.50 (37.95)
        1:51.79 (39.29)     2:31.48 (39.69)
 58 Baker, Collin M        18 Southeastern Swi  2:31.52             
             33.75      1:12.35 (38.60)
        1:52.57 (40.22)     2:31.52 (38.95)
 59 Marshall, Lucas C      17 Una Tdps-OR       2:32.83             
             32.98      1:11.09 (38.11)
        1:51.35 (40.26)     2:32.83 (41.48)
 60 Aerne, Kyle T          16 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:34.17             
             33.23      1:12.35 (39.12)
        1:52.92 (40.57)     2:34.17 (41.25)
 61 Mintch, Landan M       17 Three Rivers Aqu  2:35.30             
             34.79      1:14.29 (39.50)
        1:54.49 (40.20)     2:35.30 (40.81)
 62 Fang, Shiwei           17 King Aquatic Clu  2:35.64             
             35.05      1:14.39 (39.34)
        1:54.74 (40.35)     2:35.64 (40.90)
 63 Stauder, Derek P       15 Carmel Swim Club  2:35.76             
             34.91      1:13.86 (38.95)
        1:55.10 (41.24)     2:35.76 (40.66)
 64 Kenny, Michael J       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:42.98             
             36.35      1:17.43 (41.08)
        2:00.29 (42.86)     2:42.98 (42.69)
 65 Ferguson, Adam P       19 Una Jags-IN       2:48.90             
             36.77      1:19.83 (43.06)
        2:05.26 (45.43)     2:48.90 (43.64)
 -- Baurle, Matthew T      18 Fox Chapel Kille      DQ              
             33.29      1:10.85 (37.56)
        1:49.57 (38.72)          DQ (40.63)
 -- Emery, Brett J         17 UN-SI-SN              DQ              
             34.20      1:12.75 (38.55)
        1:51.69 (38.94)          DQ (39.28)
 -- Tyler, Alex G          22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu      DQ              
             32.95      1:09.38 (36.43)
        1:47.13 (37.75)          DQ (38.19)
 -- Jayaprakash, Agnishwa  21 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ              
                            1:08.08 ( )
        1:46.37 (38.29)          DQ (40.10)
 -- Chastain, Kameron E    20 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Dugonjic, Damir        24 California Aquat     DFS              
 -- Liivamagi, Martin      23 California Aquat     DFS              
 -- Goldstein, Jake P      18 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- Mackenzie, Brett M     18 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Church, Chad P         18 Cats Aquatic Tea      NS              
 -- Ross, Andrew P         17 Boilermaker Aqua      NS              
 -- Haeberle, Scott H      18 Counsilman Cente      NS              
 -- Alexandrov, Mihail P   26 Trojan Swim Club      NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2012 - 19:07PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 5  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World:   3:59.15  7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA
     American:   4:02.20  2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
    U.S. Open:   4:02.20  2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
  Meet Record:   4:06.04  3/4/2011  Chloe E Sutton, Mission Viejo Na
  Oly. Trials:   4:19.39
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Schmitt, Allison R     21 North Baltimore-  4:11.92    4:06.94  
    r:+0.74  29.31      1:00.48 (31.17)
        1:32.23 (31.75)     2:03.34 (31.11)
        2:34.24 (30.90)     3:05.23 (30.99)
        3:36.64 (31.41)     4:06.94 (30.30)
  2 Hoff, Katie E          22 Una T2-FL         4:10.54    4:07.00  
    r:+0.82  28.93        59.97 (31.04)
        1:31.48 (31.51)     2:03.11 (31.63)
        2:34.38 (31.27)     3:05.33 (30.95)
        3:36.48 (31.15)     4:07.00 (30.52)
  3 Ryan, Gillian R        16 North Baltimore-  4:12.58    4:09.56  
    r:+0.80  29.75      1:01.65 (31.90)
        1:33.17 (31.52)     2:04.92 (31.75)
        2:36.10 (31.18)     3:07.76 (31.66)
        3:39.04 (31.28)     4:09.56 (30.52)
  4 Kobrich, Kristel       26 CHI               4:12.94    4:11.32  
    r:+0.84  30.04      1:01.55 (31.51)
        1:33.26 (31.71)     2:05.00 (31.74)
        2:36.82 (31.82)     3:08.52 (31.70)
        3:40.34 (31.82)     4:11.32 (30.98)
  5 Zilinskas, Rachel A    17 Germantown Acade  4:14.85    4:12.16  
    r:+0.80  29.93      1:01.71 (31.78)
        1:33.71 (32.00)     2:05.66 (31.95)
        2:37.83 (32.17)     3:09.84 (32.01)
        3:41.62 (31.78)     4:12.16 (30.54)
  6 Ziegler, Kate M        23 Una Fish-PV       4:13.65    4:12.98  
    r:+0.76  29.84      1:01.35 (31.51)
        1:33.38 (32.03)     2:05.46 (32.08)
        2:37.47 (32.01)     3:09.89 (32.42)
        3:42.16 (32.27)     4:12.98 (30.82)
  7 Chenault, Chelsea A    17 Un-Tera-PC        4:13.84    4:15.00  
    r:+0.87  29.73      1:01.83 (32.10)
        1:33.96 (32.13)     2:06.44 (32.48)
        2:39.12 (32.68)     3:11.62 (32.50)
        3:43.42 (31.80)     4:15.00 (31.58)
  8 Nauta, Chelsea B       23 Athens Bulldog S  4:12.94    4:15.38  
    r:+0.74  29.50      1:01.27 (31.77)
        1:33.41 (32.14)     2:05.75 (32.34)
        2:38.34 (32.59)     3:10.98 (32.64)
        3:43.49 (32.51)     4:15.38 (31.89)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Burnett, Rachael E     20 West Virginia Un  4:18.19    4:13.80  
    r:+0.83  30.14      1:02.26 (32.12)
        1:34.60 (32.34)     2:06.82 (32.22)
        2:38.98 (32.16)     3:11.06 (32.08)
        3:42.86 (31.80)     4:13.80 (30.94)
 10 Rangelova, Nina G      21 Southern Methodi  4:16.21    4:14.00  
    r:+0.78  28.84      1:00.30 (31.46)
        1:32.43 (32.13)     2:04.97 (32.54)
        2:37.32 (32.35)     3:09.81 (32.49)
        3:42.40 (32.59)     4:14.00 (31.60)
 11 Scroggy, Morgan L      23 Athens Bulldog S  4:15.69    4:14.61  
    r:+0.78  29.54      1:02.03 (32.49)
        1:34.63 (32.60)     2:07.70 (33.07)
        2:40.05 (32.35)     3:12.15 (32.10)
        3:43.96 (31.81)     4:14.61 (30.65)
 12 Vorster, Leone         24 Tucson Ford Deal  4:17.08    4:15.44  
    r:+0.74  29.51      1:01.64 (32.13)
        1:34.43 (32.79)     2:07.63 (33.20)
        2:40.01 (32.38)     3:12.58 (32.57)
        3:44.75 (32.17)     4:15.44 (30.69)
 13 Stenkvist, Henriette   18 Raleigh Swimming  4:18.22    4:16.33  
    r:+0.81  30.19      1:02.54 (32.35)
        1:34.93 (32.39)     2:07.34 (32.41)
        2:40.07 (32.73)     3:12.84 (32.77)
        3:44.93 (32.09)     4:16.33 (31.40)
 14 Escobar Torres, Chare  24 MEX               4:15.81    4:16.56  
    r:+0.74  30.01      1:02.34 (32.33)
        1:34.76 (32.42)     2:07.14 (32.38)
        2:39.58 (32.44)     3:12.07 (32.49)
        3:44.41 (32.34)     4:16.56 (32.15)
 15 Hersey, Kathleen E     22 Longhorn Aquatic  4:19.77    4:17.22  
    r:+0.77  29.66      1:01.64 (31.98)
        1:34.00 (32.36)     2:06.23 (32.23)
        2:38.97 (32.74)     3:11.75 (32.78)
        3:45.04 (33.29)     4:17.22 (32.18)
 16 Morford, Lauren A      26 Hydroquatics-MR   4:19.37    4:19.54  
    r:+0.85  29.89      1:01.84 (31.95)
        1:34.51 (32.67)     2:07.38 (32.87)
        2:40.12 (32.74)     3:13.36 (33.24)
        3:46.70 (33.34)     4:19.54 (32.84)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Casta?eda Miyamoto, M  22 MEX               4:21.32    4:17.03  
    r:+0.91  30.78      1:02.79 (32.01)
        1:35.46 (32.67)     2:07.94 (32.48)
        2:40.44 (32.50)     3:12.89 (32.45)
        3:45.07 (32.18)     4:17.03 (31.96)
 18 Jordan, Lauren A       19 Indiana Universi  4:23.27    4:18.72  
    r:+0.72  31.07      1:03.79 (32.72)
        1:36.57 (32.78)     2:09.43 (32.86)
        2:41.98 (32.55)     3:14.89 (32.91)
        3:47.42 (32.53)     4:18.72 (31.30)
 19 Ramsey, Margaret C     18 Carmel Swim Club  4:22.59    4:18.85  
    r:+0.77  30.50      1:02.56 (32.06)
        1:34.88 (32.32)     2:07.30 (32.42)
        2:39.89 (32.59)     3:12.93 (33.04)
        3:46.47 (33.54)     4:18.85 (32.38)
 20 McHugh, Cameron F      16 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:21.02    4:19.01  
    r:+0.80  30.14      1:01.81 (31.67)
        1:34.50 (32.69)     2:07.43 (32.93)
        2:40.36 (32.93)     3:13.46 (33.10)
        3:46.57 (33.11)     4:19.01 (32.44)
 21 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  16 Asphalt Green Un  4:21.23    4:21.36  
    r:+0.74  30.19      1:02.63 (32.44)
        1:35.78 (33.15)     2:09.14 (33.36)
        2:42.66 (33.52)     3:16.03 (33.37)
        3:49.25 (33.22)     4:21.36 (32.11)
 22 Launer, Emily C        17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  4:22.16    4:23.85  
    r:+0.76  29.73      1:02.38 (32.65)
        1:35.65 (33.27)     2:09.43 (33.78)
        2:43.02 (33.59)     3:16.89 (33.87)
        3:50.90 (34.01)     4:23.85 (32.95)
 23 Dollard, Meagan R      16 Germantown Acade  4:23.33    4:24.71  
    r:+0.73  29.45      1:01.58 (32.13)
        1:34.72 (33.14)     2:08.53 (33.81)
        2:42.53 (34.00)     3:16.72 (34.19)
        3:50.89 (34.17)     4:24.71 (33.82)
 24 Wilson, Caroline A     20 Unattached-CT     4:22.95    4:28.66  
    r:+0.82  29.91      1:02.18 (32.27)
        1:35.34 (33.16)     2:09.06 (33.72)
        2:43.26 (34.20)     3:17.88 (34.62)
        3:53.30 (35.42)     4:28.66 (35.36)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Moore, Hannah M        15 Raleigh Swimming  4:22.31             
             30.60      1:03.28 (32.68)
        1:36.23 (32.95)     2:09.43 (33.20)
        2:42.86 (33.43)     3:16.23 (33.37)
        3:49.66 (33.43)     4:22.31 (32.65)
 26 Arakelian, Caroline R  17 Kingfish Aquatic  4:23.79             
             30.45      1:03.29 (32.84)
        1:36.46 (33.17)     2:09.81 (33.35)
        2:42.88 (33.07)     3:16.54 (33.66)
        3:50.45 (33.91)     4:23.79 (33.34)
 27 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:23.96             
             29.89      1:02.63 (32.74)
        1:35.83 (33.20)     2:09.02 (33.19)
        2:42.94 (33.92)     3:17.05 (34.11)
        3:51.06 (34.01)     4:23.96 (32.90)
 28 Falcone, Marina        24 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:24.01             
             30.17      1:02.70 (32.53)
        1:35.94 (33.24)     2:10.00 (34.06)
        2:43.85 (33.85)     3:17.61 (33.76)
        3:51.14 (33.53)     4:24.01 (32.87)
 29 Laporte, Lindsey L     20 Una Uofl-KY       4:24.33             
             30.59      1:03.20 (32.61)
        1:35.57 (32.37)     2:08.80 (33.23)
        2:42.40 (33.60)     3:16.41 (34.01)
        3:50.76 (34.35)     4:24.33 (33.57)
 30 Fodor, Kata            22 West Virginia Un  4:24.95             
             31.29      1:04.80 (33.51)
        1:38.29 (33.49)     2:11.83 (33.54)
        2:45.43 (33.60)     3:19.15 (33.72)
        3:52.66 (33.51)     4:24.95 (32.29)
 31 Stecker, Gabrielle L   16 Bettendorf-Pleas  4:25.23             
             30.11      1:02.88 (32.77)
        1:36.33 (33.45)     2:10.32 (33.99)
        2:44.59 (34.27)     3:19.17 (34.58)
        3:53.00 (33.83)     4:25.23 (32.23)
 32 Williams, Laurin M     19 Ohio University-  4:25.72             
             31.34      1:04.69 (33.35)
        1:38.29 (33.60)     2:11.94 (33.65)
        2:45.59 (33.65)     3:19.30 (33.71)
        3:52.77 (33.47)     4:25.72 (32.95)
 33 Smith, Danielle A      20 West Virginia Un  4:25.74             
             30.11      1:03.43 (33.32)
        1:37.53 (34.10)     2:11.60 (34.07)
        2:45.59 (33.99)     3:19.73 (34.14)
        3:53.95 (34.22)     4:25.74 (31.79)
 34 Stoehr, Rachel E       18 Lake Forest Swim  4:26.00             
             30.21      1:03.20 (32.99)
        1:37.03 (33.83)     2:10.99 (33.96)
        2:45.13 (34.14)     3:19.46 (34.33)
        3:53.38 (33.92)     4:26.00 (32.62)
 35 Costley, Campbell H    16 New Trier Swim C  4:26.62             
             30.75      1:03.89 (33.14)
        1:37.37 (33.48)     2:11.08 (33.71)
        2:44.82 (33.74)     3:19.11 (34.29)
        3:53.34 (34.23)     4:26.62 (33.28)
 36 Benkert, Abigail G     15 Shawmut Aquatic-  4:27.14             
             30.48      1:04.06 (33.58)
        1:37.95 (33.89)     2:12.00 (34.05)
        2:45.80 (33.80)     3:20.28 (34.48)
        3:54.19 (33.91)     4:27.14 (32.95)
 36 McNichols, Kelly N     24 Academy Bullets-  4:27.14             
             29.10      1:02.08 (32.98)
        1:36.14 (34.06)     2:11.08 (34.94)
        2:45.79 (34.71)     3:20.66 (34.87)
        3:54.81 (34.15)     4:27.14 (32.33)
 38 Visco, Madison P       15 Germantown Acade  4:27.24             
             31.22      1:04.62 (33.40)
        1:38.52 (33.90)     2:12.58 (34.06)
        2:46.41 (33.83)     3:20.31 (33.90)
        3:54.03 (33.72)     4:27.24 (33.21)
 39 Rongione, Isabella K   12 The Fish-PV       4:27.35             
             30.39      1:03.79 (33.40)
        1:37.27 (33.48)     2:11.24 (33.97)
        2:44.97 (33.73)     3:19.68 (34.71)
        3:53.68 (34.00)     4:27.35 (33.67)
 40 Stevens, Leah C        15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:27.56             
             30.51      1:03.40 (32.89)
        1:36.84 (33.44)     2:11.11 (34.27)
        2:45.03 (33.92)     3:19.43 (34.40)
        3:54.02 (34.59)     4:27.56 (33.54)
 41 Wright, Madison E      15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:27.77             
             30.87      1:04.40 (33.53)
        1:38.28 (33.88)     2:12.02 (33.74)
        2:46.14 (34.12)     3:20.79 (34.65)
        3:54.77 (33.98)     4:27.77 (33.00)
 42 Locke, Lacey A         17 Carmel Swim Club  4:27.87             
             30.54      1:03.40 (32.86)
        1:37.02 (33.62)     2:11.42 (34.40)
        2:45.62 (34.20)     3:20.42 (34.80)
        3:55.09 (34.67)     4:27.87 (32.78)
 43 Tegner, Madeline R     16 Oakland Live Y''E  4:27.91             
             31.20      1:04.34 (33.14)
        1:37.73 (33.39)     2:11.37 (33.64)
        2:45.43 (34.06)     3:19.56 (34.13)
        3:54.03 (34.47)     4:27.91 (33.88)
 44 Mohring, Avery P       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:28.73             
             31.20      1:04.49 (33.29)
        1:38.75 (34.26)     2:13.03 (34.28)
        2:47.34 (34.31)     3:21.97 (34.63)
        3:55.78 (33.81)     4:28.73 (32.95)
 45 Durmer, Julia L        15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:28.99             
             30.47      1:03.26 (32.79)
        1:36.88 (33.62)     2:10.97 (34.09)
        2:45.12 (34.15)     3:19.71 (34.59)
        3:54.35 (34.64)     4:28.99 (34.64)
 46 Durmer, Haley J        17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:29.04             
             29.83      1:02.72 (32.89)
        1:36.33 (33.61)     2:10.35 (34.02)
        2:44.89 (34.54)     3:19.60 (34.71)
        3:54.46 (34.86)     4:29.04 (34.58)
 47 Lund, Anina Z          14 Badger Swim Club  4:29.06             
             30.95      1:04.97 (34.02)
        1:39.87 (34.90)     2:14.88 (35.01)
        2:49.41 (34.53)     3:23.74 (34.33)
        3:56.96 (33.22)     4:29.06 (32.10)
 48 Brown, Summer K        16 Carmel Swim Club  4:29.11             
             30.84      1:04.09 (33.25)
        1:38.28 (34.19)     2:12.63 (34.35)
        2:47.61 (34.98)     3:22.33 (34.72)
        3:56.91 (34.58)     4:29.11 (32.20)
 49 Drozda, Shelly N       14 Front Range Barr  4:29.17             
             30.80      1:03.78 (32.98)
        1:38.20 (34.42)     2:12.34 (34.14)
        2:46.79 (34.45)     3:21.02 (34.23)
        3:55.69 (34.67)     4:29.17 (33.48)
 50 Chin, Abigail F        18 Una Uofl-KY       4:29.35             
             30.49      1:03.02 (32.53)
        1:36.36 (33.34)     2:10.27 (33.91)
        2:44.69 (34.42)     3:19.63 (34.94)
        3:54.67 (35.04)     4:29.35 (34.68)
 51 Wozniak, Erika G       18 Una Uofl-KY       4:29.41             
             31.33      1:04.96 (33.63)
        1:39.30 (34.34)     2:13.26 (33.96)
        2:47.32 (34.06)     3:21.44 (34.12)
        3:55.75 (34.31)     4:29.41 (33.66)
 52 Meckstroth, Emily A    15 Irish Aquatics-I  4:30.23             
             30.85      1:04.49 (33.64)
        1:38.66 (34.17)     2:13.08 (34.42)
        2:47.91 (34.83)     3:22.40 (34.49)
        3:57.03 (34.63)     4:30.23 (33.20)
 53 Miller, Chelsie M      18 Cypress Fairbank  4:30.64             
             31.52      1:04.72 (33.20)
        1:38.60 (33.88)     2:13.02 (34.42)
        2:47.56 (34.54)     3:22.23 (34.67)
        3:56.74 (34.51)     4:30.64 (33.90)
 54 Erwin, Emily W         15 Germantown Acade  4:30.70             
             31.42      1:04.97 (33.55)
        1:39.28 (34.31)     2:13.17 (33.89)
        2:47.06 (33.89)     3:21.24 (34.18)
        3:55.39 (34.15)     4:30.70 (35.31)
 55 Fitzgerald, Lauren S   17 UN-SI-SN          4:30.89             
             30.74      1:04.09 (33.35)
        1:37.83 (33.74)     2:11.83 (34.00)
        2:46.77 (34.94)     3:21.80 (35.03)
        3:56.81 (35.01)     4:30.89 (34.08)
 56 Lyon, Elizabeth C      18 Zionsville Swim-  4:31.17             
             30.94      1:04.87 (33.93)
        1:38.92 (34.05)     2:13.03 (34.11)
        2:47.48 (34.45)     3:22.28 (34.80)
        3:57.11 (34.83)     4:31.17 (34.06)
 57 Oliveira, Larissa      19 Pinheiros         4:31.90             
             31.00      1:04.12 (33.12)
        1:37.38 (33.26)     2:11.27 (33.89)
        2:45.33 (34.06)     3:20.36 (35.03)
        3:56.30 (35.94)     4:31.90 (35.60)
 58 Boyd, Hannah L         14 Redbird Swim Clu  4:31.95             
             30.98      1:05.05 (34.07)
        1:39.62 (34.57)     2:14.12 (34.50)
        2:48.93 (34.81)     3:23.74 (34.81)
        3:58.57 (34.83)     4:31.95 (33.38)
 59 Smith, Sarah T         16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:32.06             
             30.36      1:02.93 (32.57)
        1:36.87 (33.94)     2:11.35 (34.48)
        2:46.41 (35.06)     3:21.85 (35.44)
        3:57.46 (35.61)     4:32.06 (34.60)
 60 Rueda, Daniela         18 Hydroquatics-MR   4:32.11             
             31.24      1:04.46 (33.22)
        1:38.71 (34.25)     2:13.19 (34.48)
        2:48.18 (34.99)     3:23.23 (35.05)
        3:58.43 (35.20)     4:32.11 (33.68)
 61 Van Allen, Mary G      16 Carmel Swim Club  4:32.22             
             31.23      1:05.22 (33.99)
        1:39.61 (34.39)     2:14.48 (34.87)
        2:49.31 (34.83)     3:24.59 (35.28)
        3:59.01 (34.42)     4:32.22 (33.21)
 62 Moser, Emily R         15 Fishers Area Swi  4:32.52             
             31.88      1:05.91 (34.03)
        1:40.78 (34.87)     2:15.73 (34.95)
        2:50.24 (34.51)     3:24.92 (34.68)
        3:59.24 (34.32)     4:32.52 (33.28)
 63 Penrose, Cassandra M   17 King Aquatic Clu  4:32.62             
             30.62      1:04.50 (33.88)
        1:38.95 (34.45)     2:13.86 (34.91)
        2:48.36 (34.50)     3:23.65 (35.29)
        3:59.23 (35.58)     4:32.62 (33.39)
 64 Stevens, Carley K      17 Arizona Marlins-  4:32.76             
             31.71      1:05.98 (34.27)
        1:40.73 (34.75)     2:15.31 (34.58)
        2:49.42 (34.11)     3:24.34 (34.92)
        3:58.98 (34.64)     4:32.76 (33.78)
 65 Ranzau, Emily G        16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:33.63             
             30.78      1:04.61 (33.83)
        1:39.30 (34.69)     2:13.98 (34.68)
        2:48.94 (34.96)     3:23.59 (34.65)
        3:58.87 (35.28)     4:33.63 (34.76)
 66 Vanden Noort, Guineve  21 Indiana Universi  4:33.88             
             31.60      1:06.23 (34.63)
        1:42.35 (36.12)     2:17.62 (35.27)
        2:53.32 (35.70)     3:27.61 (34.29)
        4:01.34 (33.73)     4:33.88 (32.54)
 67 Vandeventer, Kristin   18 Donner Swim Club  4:33.97             
             31.57      1:05.45 (33.88)
        1:40.18 (34.73)     2:14.66 (34.48)
        2:49.45 (34.79)     3:24.43 (34.98)
        3:59.51 (35.08)     4:33.97 (34.46)
 68 Santa Fe, Patricia     17 Pinheiros         4:34.09             
             31.19      1:05.17 (33.98)
        1:39.69 (34.52)     2:14.36 (34.67)
        2:49.09 (34.73)     3:24.40 (35.31)
        3:59.68 (35.28)     4:34.09 (34.41)
 69 Troxel, Kyleigh S      16 Unattached-OZ     4:34.23             
             30.87      1:04.87 (34.00)
        1:39.74 (34.87)     2:14.90 (35.16)
        2:50.22 (35.32)     3:25.48 (35.26)
        4:00.58 (35.10)     4:34.23 (33.65)
 70 Schneider, Abbegayle   15 Fishers Area Swi  4:34.55             
             31.95      1:06.76 (34.81)
        1:41.48 (34.72)     2:16.18 (34.70)
        2:50.94 (34.76)     3:25.90 (34.96)
        4:00.62 (34.72)     4:34.55 (33.93)
 71 Cann, Felicity         16 King Aquatic Clu  4:34.72             
             31.19      1:04.99 (33.80)
        1:38.72 (33.73)     2:13.83 (35.11)
        2:48.48 (34.65)     3:24.84 (36.36)
        4:00.01 (35.17)     4:34.72 (34.71)
 72 Poleway, Caroline A    14 Badger Swim Club  4:35.56             
             30.87      1:05.14 (34.27)
        1:39.88 (34.74)     2:15.08 (35.20)
        2:50.70 (35.62)     3:26.22 (35.52)
        4:01.14 (34.92)     4:35.56 (34.42)
 73 Christy, Katie R       15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:35.90             
             30.86      1:04.71 (33.85)
        1:39.25 (34.54)     2:13.83 (34.58)
        2:49.39 (35.56)     3:25.59 (36.20)
        4:01.28 (35.69)     4:35.90 (34.62)
 74 Pierce, Megan L        16 Shawmut Aquatic-  4:35.98             
             30.95      1:05.15 (34.20)
        1:39.74 (34.59)     2:14.87 (35.13)
        2:50.00 (35.13)     3:25.78 (35.78)
        4:01.52 (35.74)     4:35.98 (34.46)
 75 Panitz, Beatrix M      15 Badger Swim Club  4:36.52             
             31.11      1:05.49 (34.38)
        1:40.66 (35.17)     2:16.31 (35.65)
        2:51.97 (35.66)     3:27.74 (35.77)
        4:02.72 (34.98)     4:36.52 (33.80)
 76 Verrette, Hannah M     16 YMCA of the Nort  4:37.11             
             30.92      1:05.19 (34.27)
        1:40.21 (35.02)     2:15.85 (35.64)
        2:50.85 (35.00)     3:26.73 (35.88)
        4:02.54 (35.81)     4:37.11 (34.57)
 77 Wagner, Katherine V    14 Rattler Swim Clu  4:37.72             
             31.17      1:05.60 (34.43)
        1:41.10 (35.50)     2:16.60 (35.50)
        2:52.59 (35.99)     3:28.59 (36.00)
        4:04.14 (35.55)     4:37.72 (33.58)
 78 Barham, Jordyn P       15 Raleigh Swimming  4:38.35             
             31.46      1:05.53 (34.07)
        1:40.60 (35.07)     2:16.23 (35.63)
        2:51.51 (35.28)     3:27.25 (35.74)
        4:03.14 (35.89)     4:38.35 (35.21)
 79 Smiddy, Rose K         13 AK Sharks-FG      4:38.57             
             32.23      1:07.81 (35.58)
        1:43.81 (36.00)     2:19.08 (35.27)
        2:54.39 (35.31)     3:29.98 (35.59)
        4:04.69 (34.71)     4:38.57 (33.88)
 80 Tipton, Michelle       18 Una UE-IN         4:38.93             
             31.63      1:06.35 (34.72)
        1:41.78 (35.43)     2:17.58 (35.80)
        2:53.68 (36.10)     3:29.45 (35.77)
        4:04.95 (35.50)     4:38.93 (33.98)
 81 Drazkowski, Ashley A   18 Sea Devils-MN     4:39.30             
             30.66      1:04.90 (34.24)
        1:40.55 (35.65)     2:15.94 (35.39)
        2:51.78 (35.84)     3:27.55 (35.77)
        4:03.53 (35.98)     4:39.30 (35.77)
 81 Ellis, Taylor M        17 Kingfish Swimmin  4:39.30             
             30.82      1:04.51 (33.69)
        1:39.28 (34.77)     2:14.75 (35.47)
        2:50.60 (35.85)     3:27.09 (36.49)
        4:03.67 (36.58)     4:39.30 (35.63)
 83 Fournier, Haley J      18 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:39.40             
             32.75      1:07.89 (35.14)
        1:43.09 (35.20)     2:18.38 (35.29)
        2:53.89 (35.51)     3:29.34 (35.45)
        4:04.83 (35.49)     4:39.40 (34.57)
 84 Anderson, Paige D      17 Eastern Express-  4:39.46             
             31.86      1:06.15 (34.29)
        1:41.34 (35.19)     2:17.06 (35.72)
        2:52.83 (35.77)     3:28.78 (35.95)
        4:04.23 (35.45)     4:39.46 (35.23)
 85 Jackson, Carly R       17 Laporte Comm Tur  4:40.11             
             30.76      1:05.06 (34.30)
        1:40.41 (35.35)     2:16.48 (36.07)
        2:52.36 (35.88)     3:28.73 (36.37)
        4:04.91 (36.18)     4:40.11 (35.20)
 86 Ronczkowski, Emma K    17 Redbird Swim Clu  4:40.15             
             30.24      1:04.99 (34.75)
        1:40.47 (35.48)     2:16.74 (36.27)
        2:52.68 (35.94)     3:28.93 (36.25)
        4:05.10 (36.17)     4:40.15 (35.05)
 87 Kessler, Rachel R      17 Badger Swim Club  4:42.28             
             32.07      1:06.85 (34.78)
        1:42.29 (35.44)     2:17.96 (35.67)
        2:54.06 (36.10)     3:30.18 (36.12)
        4:06.77 (36.59)     4:42.28 (35.51)
 88 Parowski, Danielle R   17 Unattached-AM     4:52.75             
             32.61      1:07.55 (34.94)
        1:43.94 (36.39)     2:20.68 (36.74)
        2:58.01 (37.33)     3:35.92 (37.91)
        4:14.20 (38.28)     4:52.75 (38.55)
 -- Connors, Kristin A     17 Raleigh Swimming     DFS              
 -- Moe, Erin E            16 Carmel Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Blankenburg, Alexandr  16 Oakland Live Y''E      NS              
 -- Lofquist, Sydney M     14 Dayton Raiders-O      NS              
 -- McDowell, Breann O     20 Una Uofl-KY           NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2012 - 19:26PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 6  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World:   3:40.07  7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER
     American:   3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA
    U.S. Open:   3:43.53  6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan
  Meet Record:   3:48.23  3/4/2011  Oussama Mellouli, Trojan Swim Club
  Oly. Trials:   3:59.99
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Clary, Scott T         23 Fast Swim Team-C  3:52.08    3:49.91  
    r:+0.67  26.63        55.78 (29.15)
        1:25.00 (29.22)     1:54.28 (29.28)
        2:23.47 (29.19)     2:52.49 (29.02)
        3:21.20 (28.71)     3:49.91 (28.71)
  2 Klueh, Michael P       25 Fast Swim Team-C  3:52.22    3:50.66  
    r:+0.74  27.18        56.23 (29.05)
        1:25.71 (29.48)     1:55.45 (29.74)
        2:24.66 (29.21)     2:53.76 (29.10)
        3:22.79 (29.03)     3:50.66 (27.87)
  3 Dwyer, Conor J         23 Lake Forest Swim  3:53.66    3:51.59  
    r:+0.69  26.83        55.85 (29.02)
        1:25.36 (29.51)     1:54.77 (29.41)
        2:24.19 (29.42)     2:53.47 (29.28)
        3:22.87 (29.40)     3:51.59 (28.72)
  4 Patton, Matt E         24 Club Wolverine-M  3:53.41    3:51.84  
    r:+0.73  27.18        56.30 (29.12)
        1:25.80 (29.50)     1:55.46 (29.66)
        2:25.01 (29.55)     2:54.30 (29.29)
        3:23.19 (28.89)     3:51.84 (28.65)
  5 Houchin, Charles G     24 Unattached-NC     3:53.24    3:51.85  
    r:+0.76  26.37        55.63 (29.26)
        1:25.01 (29.38)     1:54.34 (29.33)
        2:23.47 (29.13)     2:52.66 (29.19)
        3:22.32 (29.66)     3:51.85 (29.53)
  6 Vanderkaay, Peter W    28 Oakland Live Y''E  3:53.03    3:52.48  
    r:+0.77  27.53        57.05 (29.52)
        1:26.67 (29.62)     1:56.22 (29.55)
        2:25.72 (29.50)     2:55.08 (29.36)
        3:24.03 (28.95)     3:52.48 (28.45)
  7 Koski, Matias M        17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:52.86    3:52.55  
    r:+0.72  26.33        55.30 (28.97)
        1:24.97 (29.67)     1:54.68 (29.71)
        2:24.33 (29.65)     2:54.06 (29.73)
        3:24.12 (30.06)     3:52.55 (28.43)
  8 Lebherz, Yannick       23 GER               3:55.60    3:55.04  
    r:+0.80  26.87        55.98 (29.11)
        1:25.69 (29.71)     1:55.45 (29.76)
        2:25.34 (29.89)     2:55.18 (29.84)
        3:25.49 (30.31)     3:55.04 (29.55)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Feeley, Ryan J         20 Univ. Of Michiga  3:56.23    3:53.72  
    r:+0.77  27.64        57.52 (29.88)
        1:27.55 (30.03)     1:57.45 (29.90)
        2:26.88 (29.43)     2:56.76 (29.88)
        3:25.55 (28.79)     3:53.72 (28.17)
 10 Frayler, Arthur D      18 Germantown Acade  3:56.27    3:54.02  
    r:+0.88  27.62        57.31 (29.69)
        1:27.06 (29.75)     1:56.72 (29.66)
        2:26.58 (29.86)     2:56.57 (29.99)
        3:26.07 (29.50)     3:54.02 (27.95)
 11 Margalis, Robert J     30 Fast Swim Team-C  3:57.53    3:56.78  
    r:+0.69  27.30        56.44 (29.14)
        1:25.77 (29.33)     1:56.01 (30.24)
        2:26.54 (30.53)     2:57.07 (30.53)
        3:27.55 (30.48)     3:56.78 (29.23)
 12 Sawrymowicz, Mateusz   24 Trojan Swim Club  3:59.40    3:56.94  
    r:+0.84  27.39        56.51 (29.12)
        1:26.34 (29.83)     1:56.38 (30.04)
        2:26.63 (30.25)     2:57.13 (30.50)
        3:27.55 (30.42)     3:56.94 (29.39)
 13 Yildirimer, Ediz F     18 The Woodlands Sw  3:58.79    3:58.19  
    r:+0.69  27.40        57.17 (29.77)
        1:27.23 (30.06)     1:57.83 (30.60)
        2:28.62 (30.79)     2:59.54 (30.92)
        3:29.48 (29.94)     3:58.19 (28.71)
 14 Gomez, Alejandro J     26 Gator Swim Club-  3:58.64    3:59.14  
    r:+0.81  27.62        57.35 (29.73)
        1:27.44 (30.09)     1:57.66 (30.22)
        2:28.28 (30.62)     2:58.89 (30.61)
        3:29.47 (30.58)     3:59.14 (29.67)
 15 Vanderkaay, Dane M     21 Unattached-MI     4:01.20    3:59.37  
    r:+0.76  27.54        57.19 (29.65)
        1:27.58 (30.39)     1:57.95 (30.37)
        2:28.55 (30.60)     2:59.16 (30.61)
        3:29.96 (30.80)     3:59.37 (29.41)
 16 Litherland, Jay Y      16 Dynamo Swim Club  3:59.31    4:02.29  
    r:+0.82  27.22        56.99 (29.77)
        1:27.54 (30.55)     1:58.28 (30.74)
        2:29.14 (30.86)     3:00.45 (31.31)
        3:31.90 (31.45)     4:02.29 (30.39)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kalisz, Chase T        18 North Baltimore-  4:01.62    3:59.54  
    r:+0.76  27.63        57.87 (30.24)
        1:28.77 (30.90)     1:59.47 (30.70)
        2:30.03 (30.56)     3:00.57 (30.54)
        3:30.98 (30.41)     3:59.54 (28.56)
 18 Prenot, Joshua C       18 Santa Maria Swim  4:01.67    3:59.66  
    r:+0.77  27.79        58.74 (30.95)
        1:29.63 (30.89)     2:00.43 (30.80)
        2:30.99 (30.56)     3:01.65 (30.66)
        3:31.87 (30.22)     3:59.66 (27.79)
 19 Schwab, Nicholas A     21 Indiana Universi  4:03.22    4:00.47  
    r:+0.66  27.53        57.76 (30.23)
        1:28.35 (30.59)     1:59.16 (30.81)
        2:29.50 (30.34)     3:00.56 (31.06)
        3:31.41 (30.85)     4:00.47 (29.06)
 20 Smit, Michael W        26 Una UE-IN         4:01.21    4:00.79  
    r:+0.78  27.25        57.36 (30.11)
        1:28.13 (30.77)     1:59.05 (30.92)
        2:29.89 (30.84)     3:00.86 (30.97)
        3:31.36 (30.50)     4:00.79 (29.43)
 21 Arakelian, Nick M      15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:01.69    4:02.53  
    r:+0.75  27.90        58.06 (30.16)
        1:28.65 (30.59)     1:59.51 (30.86)
        2:30.17 (30.66)     3:01.03 (30.86)
        3:32.04 (31.01)     4:02.53 (30.49)
 22 Westlake, Brian J      18 UN-SI-SN          4:02.29    4:02.65  
    r:+0.74  28.18        58.66 (30.48)
        1:29.38 (30.72)     2:00.40 (31.02)
        2:30.90 (30.50)     3:01.77 (30.87)
        3:32.58 (30.81)     4:02.65 (30.07)
 23 Brebrick, Daniel R     20 Unattached-MN     4:02.89    4:05.17  
    r:+0.74  27.86        58.36 (30.50)
        1:29.39 (31.03)     2:00.49 (31.10)
        2:31.44 (30.95)     3:02.77 (31.33)
        3:34.14 (31.37)     4:05.17 (31.03)
 24 Smiddy, Samuel E       17 AK Sharks-FG      4:03.26    4:08.03  
    r:+0.67  27.92        58.28 (30.36)
        1:29.68 (31.40)     2:01.16 (31.48)
        2:33.04 (31.88)     3:04.46 (31.42)
        3:36.51 (32.05)     4:08.03 (31.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Basson, Jean           24 Tucson Ford Deal  3:54.98             
             27.07        56.29 (29.22)
        1:25.68 (29.39)     1:55.17 (29.49)
        2:24.87 (29.70)     2:54.49 (29.62)
        3:24.61 (30.12)     3:54.98 (30.37)
 24 Arabejo, Ryan A        22 Bolles School Sh  4:03.05             
             28.59        59.27 (30.68)
        1:30.30 (31.03)     2:01.21 (30.91)
        2:31.75 (30.54)     3:02.48 (30.73)
        3:33.26 (30.78)     4:03.05 (29.79)
 27 Marsh, Jonathan W      15 Verona Aquatic C  4:03.50             
             27.86        58.90 (31.04)
        1:30.33 (31.43)     2:01.56 (31.23)
        2:32.09 (30.53)     3:02.88 (30.79)
        3:33.66 (30.78)     4:03.50 (29.84)
 28 Cregar, William M      22 Athens Bulldog S  4:03.62             
             28.43        59.09 (30.66)
        1:29.92 (30.83)     2:00.63 (30.71)
        2:31.72 (31.09)     3:03.09 (31.37)
        3:34.17 (31.08)     4:03.62 (29.45)
 29 Bollier, Bobby L       22 Stanford Swimmin  4:03.79             
             27.07        56.98 (29.91)
        1:27.33 (30.35)     1:58.05 (30.72)
        2:28.91 (30.86)     3:00.34 (31.43)
        3:32.13 (31.79)     4:03.79 (31.66)
 30 Draganosky, Bryan A    18 Germantown Acade  4:03.86             
             28.07        58.87 (30.80)
        1:30.16 (31.29)     2:00.81 (30.65)
        2:31.74 (30.93)     3:03.10 (31.36)
        3:34.00 (30.90)     4:03.86 (29.86)
 31 Storie, Logan W        23 Corvallis Aquati  4:03.93             
             28.91        59.76 (30.85)
        1:30.76 (31.00)     2:01.52 (30.76)
        2:32.11 (30.59)     3:03.04 (30.93)
        3:33.51 (30.47)     4:03.93 (30.42)
 32 Litherland, Kevin R    16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:04.06             
             27.44        56.99 (29.55)
        1:27.56 (30.57)     1:58.16 (30.60)
        2:29.10 (30.94)     3:00.36 (31.26)
        3:32.16 (31.80)     4:04.06 (31.90)
 33 Webster, Kevin M       22 North Baltimore-  4:04.14             
             27.56        57.17 (29.61)
        1:27.43 (30.26)     1:58.17 (30.74)
        2:29.26 (31.09)     3:00.81 (31.55)
        3:32.62 (31.81)     4:04.14 (31.52)
 34 Vieth, Thomas C        20 Unattached-KY     4:04.17             
             27.56        57.72 (30.16)
        1:28.81 (31.09)     2:00.61 (31.80)
        2:31.70 (31.09)     3:02.94 (31.24)
        3:34.36 (31.42)     4:04.17 (29.81)
 35 Bentz, Joseph G        16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:05.30             
             27.76        57.69 (29.93)
        1:29.01 (31.32)     2:00.78 (31.77)
        2:32.54 (31.76)     3:04.20 (31.66)
        3:34.70 (30.50)     4:05.30 (30.60)
 36 Koehler, John K        25 Dayton Raiders-O  4:05.69             
             28.60        58.90 (30.30)
        1:30.01 (31.11)     2:01.26 (31.25)
        2:32.57 (31.31)     3:03.82 (31.25)
        3:35.00 (31.18)     4:05.69 (30.69)
 37 Li, Paul T             17 UN-FA-CA          4:05.84             
             28.34        58.74 (30.40)
        1:29.20 (30.46)     2:00.10 (30.90)
        2:31.35 (31.25)     3:03.20 (31.85)
        3:34.92 (31.72)     4:05.84 (30.92)
 38 Litherland, Mick S     16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:06.34             
             28.15        59.26 (31.11)
        1:30.64 (31.38)     2:02.27 (31.63)
        2:33.41 (31.14)     3:04.71 (31.30)
        3:35.88 (31.17)     4:06.34 (30.46)
 39 Nickell, Alexander J   18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:06.83             
             28.61        59.38 (30.77)
        1:30.08 (30.70)     2:01.60 (31.52)
        2:33.37 (31.77)     3:04.88 (31.51)
        3:36.72 (31.84)     4:06.83 (30.11)
 40 Downey, Ryan J         20 Indiana Universi  4:06.90             
             29.20      1:00.63 (31.43)
        1:31.69 (31.06)     2:03.55 (31.86)
        2:34.68 (31.13)     3:06.28 (31.60)
        3:37.15 (30.87)     4:06.90 (29.75)
 41 Grumhaus, Peter D      17 Cats Aquatic Tea  4:07.44             
             27.54        58.22 (30.68)
        1:29.67 (31.45)     2:01.10 (31.43)
        2:32.71 (31.61)     3:04.45 (31.74)
        3:36.31 (31.86)     4:07.44 (31.13)
 42 Pourvahidi, Chandler   17 UN-SI-SN          4:07.45             
             28.18        59.39 (31.21)
        1:31.13 (31.74)     2:03.03 (31.90)
        2:34.31 (31.28)     3:06.00 (31.69)
        3:37.27 (31.27)     4:07.45 (30.18)
 43 Eiden, Joseph P        16 Badger Swim Club  4:07.51             
             27.61        58.51 (30.90)
        1:30.14 (31.63)     2:02.02 (31.88)
        2:33.63 (31.61)     3:05.93 (32.30)
        3:37.90 (31.97)     4:07.51 (29.61)
 44 Querciagrossa, August  20 West Virginia Un  4:07.54             
             27.85        58.10 (30.25)
        1:29.11 (31.01)     2:00.71 (31.60)
        2:32.20 (31.49)     3:04.36 (32.16)
        3:36.29 (31.93)     4:07.54 (31.25)
 45 Conway, Daniel J       18 Blue Devil Swim-  4:07.61             
             27.75        57.83 (30.08)
        1:28.79 (30.96)     1:59.95 (31.16)
        2:31.76 (31.81)     3:03.86 (32.10)
        3:36.18 (32.32)     4:07.61 (31.43)
 46 Medhat-Mohamed, Husse  21 University of Pi  4:07.64             
             27.43        57.53 (30.10)
        1:28.61 (31.08)     2:00.17 (31.56)
        2:31.89 (31.72)     3:04.27 (32.38)
        3:36.58 (32.31)     4:07.64 (31.06)
 47 Lichtenberg, Kyle R    16 Oakland Live Y''E  4:07.73             
             29.14      1:00.23 (31.09)
        1:31.23 (31.00)     2:02.41 (31.18)
        2:33.43 (31.02)     3:05.05 (31.62)
        3:36.78 (31.73)     4:07.73 (30.95)
 48 Sherman, Sammy I       17 Asphalt Green Un  4:08.22             
             29.27      1:00.75 (31.48)
        1:31.39 (30.64)     2:02.68 (31.29)
        2:33.73 (31.05)     3:05.51 (31.78)
        3:37.24 (31.73)     4:08.22 (30.98)
 49 Ball, Ryan L           16 Loveland Swim Cl  4:09.55             
             28.35        59.23 (30.88)
        1:30.86 (31.63)     2:03.21 (32.35)
        2:35.03 (31.82)     3:07.03 (32.00)
        3:38.91 (31.88)     4:09.55 (30.64)
 50 Hogan, Brian R         17 Badger Swim Club  4:09.86             
             28.34        59.07 (30.73)
        1:30.81 (31.74)     2:02.71 (31.90)
        2:34.61 (31.90)     3:06.61 (32.00)
        3:38.84 (32.23)     4:09.86 (31.02)
 51 Bondarenko, Nikita O   16 Tops YMCA Swim T  4:10.41             
             27.72        57.86 (30.14)
        1:29.12 (31.26)     2:01.00 (31.88)
        2:32.81 (31.81)     3:05.14 (32.33)
        3:37.81 (32.67)     4:10.41 (32.60)
 52 Davenport, Daeton S    19 West Virginia Un  4:10.50             
             28.67      1:00.14 (31.47)
        1:32.03 (31.89)     2:03.82 (31.79)
        2:35.63 (31.81)     3:07.92 (32.29)
        3:39.63 (31.71)     4:10.50 (30.87)
 53 Joyce, Michael P       22 Greater Philadel  4:10.58             
             28.91      1:00.50 (31.59)
        1:32.04 (31.54)     2:04.14 (32.10)
        2:35.60 (31.46)     3:07.95 (32.35)
        3:39.56 (31.61)     4:10.58 (31.02)
 54 Chait, Derek M         17 AK Sharks-FG      4:10.93             
             27.88        59.08 (31.20)
        1:30.84 (31.76)     2:02.81 (31.97)
        2:34.93 (32.12)     3:07.42 (32.49)
        3:39.67 (32.25)     4:10.93 (31.26)
 55 Pham, Nguyen T         20 VIE               4:11.00             
             28.03        59.14 (31.11)
        1:30.42 (31.28)     2:01.81 (31.39)
        2:33.60 (31.79)     3:06.07 (32.47)
        3:38.90 (32.83)     4:11.00 (32.10)
 56 Gutierrez, Allan G     18 Una Las-FL        4:11.51             
             28.74      1:00.05 (31.31)
        1:31.74 (31.69)     2:04.01 (32.27)
        2:35.77 (31.76)     3:07.60 (31.83)
        3:39.72 (32.12)     4:11.51 (31.79)
 57 Manganiello, Austin R  18 Una Gsc-FL        4:11.57             
             29.13      1:00.95 (31.82)
        1:32.79 (31.84)     2:04.60 (31.81)
        2:36.40 (31.80)     3:08.28 (31.88)
        3:39.78 (31.50)     4:11.57 (31.79)
 58 Kenny, Michael J       18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:12.57             
             28.40        59.42 (31.02)
        1:31.55 (32.13)     2:04.01 (32.46)
        2:36.41 (32.40)     3:08.83 (32.42)
        3:41.09 (32.26)     4:12.57 (31.48)
 59 Mohler, Michael C      20 Indiana Universi  4:12.94             
             29.42      1:00.74 (31.32)
        1:32.77 (32.03)     2:04.90 (32.13)
        2:36.09 (31.19)     3:08.46 (32.37)
        3:41.11 (32.65)     4:12.94 (31.83)
 60 Kalibat, Peter M       16 Eastern Express-  4:13.10             
             29.24      1:00.30 (31.06)
        1:32.60 (32.30)     2:04.67 (32.07)
        2:37.69 (33.02)     3:09.58 (31.89)
        3:41.59 (32.01)     4:13.10 (31.51)
 61 Barry, Charles C       16 Badger Swim Club  4:13.28             
             28.23        59.65 (31.42)
        1:31.63 (31.98)     2:04.37 (32.74)
        2:36.44 (32.07)     3:09.14 (32.70)
        3:41.90 (32.76)     4:13.28 (31.38)
 62 Mattson, Andrew J      17 Oakland Live Y''E  4:13.44             
             29.66      1:02.03 (32.37)
        1:34.45 (32.42)     2:06.81 (32.36)
        2:38.79 (31.98)     3:10.52 (31.73)
        3:42.52 (32.00)     4:13.44 (30.92)
 63 Thoman, Brandon R      18 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:15.57             
             28.99      1:01.00 (32.01)
        1:33.31 (32.31)     2:05.69 (32.38)
        2:38.08 (32.39)     3:10.64 (32.56)
        3:43.47 (32.83)     4:15.57 (32.10)
 64 Assouab, Adil          19 Unattached-IN     4:16.03             
             28.88      1:00.58 (31.70)
        1:32.84 (32.26)     2:05.50 (32.66)
        2:38.22 (32.72)     3:11.40 (33.18)
        3:44.25 (32.85)     4:16.03 (31.78)
 65 Gutknecht, Chase T     17 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:16.32             
             28.75      1:00.87 (32.12)
        1:32.81 (31.94)     2:05.66 (32.85)
        2:38.07 (32.41)     3:11.25 (33.18)
        3:44.05 (32.80)     4:16.32 (32.27)
 66 Barnes, Morgan M       18 Cedar Rapids Aqu  4:17.41             
             28.83      1:00.72 (31.89)
        1:33.60 (32.88)     2:06.50 (32.90)
        2:39.21 (32.71)     3:12.52 (33.31)
        3:45.87 (33.35)     4:17.41 (31.54)
 67 Miller, Jacob C        15 Redbird Swim Clu  4:18.59             
             28.79      1:00.26 (31.47)
        1:33.43 (33.17)     2:06.34 (32.91)
        2:40.26 (33.92)     3:13.70 (33.44)
        3:46.79 (33.09)     4:18.59 (31.80)
 68 Fallon, Peter J        18 YMCA of the Nort  4:18.83             
             29.21      1:00.81 (31.60)
        1:33.28 (32.47)     2:06.18 (32.90)
        2:39.35 (33.17)     3:12.90 (33.55)
        3:46.49 (33.59)     4:18.83 (32.34)
 69 Strader, Nicholas A    17 Noblesville Swim  4:18.93             
             28.67      1:00.65 (31.98)
        1:33.22 (32.57)     2:06.50 (33.28)
        2:39.76 (33.26)     3:13.38 (33.62)
        3:46.88 (33.50)     4:18.93 (32.05)
 70 Fulmer, Erik A         16 King Aquatic Clu  4:19.34             
             29.36      1:01.69 (32.33)
        1:34.23 (32.54)     2:07.17 (32.94)
        2:40.27 (33.10)     3:13.81 (33.54)
        3:47.16 (33.35)     4:19.34 (32.18)
 71 Marsolek, Dylan J      18 Plantation Swim-  4:21.25             
             29.73      1:02.01 (32.28)
        1:34.85 (32.84)     2:07.83 (32.98)
        2:40.92 (33.09)     3:14.46 (33.54)
        3:48.30 (33.84)     4:21.25 (32.95)
 72 Barsanti, Ryan J       17 Un-Tera-PC        4:23.05             
             29.02      1:01.30 (32.28)
        1:34.23 (32.93)     2:08.00 (33.77)
        2:41.60 (33.60)     3:15.70 (34.10)
        3:49.68 (33.98)     4:23.05 (33.37)
 73 Troxel, Kristian R     16 Unattached-OZ     4:29.32             
             29.87      1:03.35 (33.48)
        1:37.75 (34.40)     2:12.57 (34.82)
        2:47.26 (34.69)     3:22.20 (34.94)
        3:57.08 (34.88)     4:29.32 (32.24)
 -- Pryor, Michael P       21 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Gerth, Matthew M       19 Indiana Universi     DFS              
 -- Scally, Patrick T      19 Indiana Universi     DFS              
 -- Pebley, Jacob M        18 Corvallis Aquati     DFS              
 -- Johnson, Eric W        21 West Virginia Un     DFS              
 -- Heinemann, Erik L      19 Una Liac-MR          DFS              
 -- Goertemiller, Cliffor  16 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Martin, Riley C        22 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Uselis, Taylor A       16 Clearwater Aquat      NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2012 - 19:36PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World:     56.06  7/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
     American:     56.47  7/24/2011 Dana Vollmer, USA
    U.S. Open:     56.64  7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
  Meet Record:     57.58  3/29/2012 Dana W Vollmer, California Aquat
  Oly. Trials:   1:01.99
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Vollmer, Dana W        24 California Aquat    57.58      57.73  
    r:+0.82  27.21        57.73 (30.52)
  2 Donahue, Claire C      23 Western Kentucky    59.13      59.43  
    r:+0.67  27.07        59.43 (32.36)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin A    21 Unattached-PC       59.52      59.56  
    r:+0.74  27.87        59.56 (31.69)
  4 Magnuson, Christine M  26 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.24    1:00.01  
    r:+0.68  27.93      1:00.01 (32.08)
  4 Smolenova, Denisa      23 Southern Methodi  1:00.26    1:00.01  
    r:+0.79  28.13      1:00.01 (31.88)
  6 Pelton, Elizabeth A    18 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:00.46    1:00.20  
    r:+0.77  28.18      1:00.20 (32.02)
  7 Paula, Daynara         22 BRA                 59.64    1:00.31  
    r:+0.69  27.87      1:00.31 (32.44)
  8 Sims, Amanda M         23 California Aquat    59.90    1:00.53  
    r:+0.73  28.35      1:00.53 (32.18)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Hersey, Kathleen E     22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.49      59.99  
    r:+0.76  28.65        59.99 (31.34)
 10 Mills, Kate A          23 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.48    1:00.76  
    r:+0.68  28.92      1:00.76 (31.84)
 11 Vandenberg, Kim        28 New York Athleti  1:01.49    1:00.77  
    r:+0.72  28.73      1:00.77 (32.04)
 12 Kukors, Ariana J       22 Bolles School Sh  1:01.29    1:00.90  
    r:+0.77  28.73      1:00.90 (32.17)
 13 Hendry, Chelsea J      23 Unattached-FL     1:01.31    1:01.10  
    r:+0.70  28.63      1:01.10 (32.47)
 14 Jesus, Daniele         20 Pinheiros         1:01.24    1:01.29  
    r:+0.70  28.77      1:01.29 (32.52)
 15 Burnett, Whitney B     27 Una Ford-AZ       1:01.44    1:01.38  
    r:+0.67  28.67      1:01.38 (32.71)
 16 Georoff, Andrea A      28 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.48    1:01.89  
    r:+0.75  28.86      1:01.89 (33.03)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Botek, Anne-marie T    24 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:01.55    1:01.08  
    r:+0.74  27.78      1:01.08 (33.30)
 18 Saarnak, Annika        23 California Aquat  1:01.95    1:01.09  
    r:+0.74  28.65      1:01.09 (32.44)
 19 Nitz, Kirsten J        18 Thorobred Nautic  1:01.63    1:01.19  
    r:+0.74  28.01      1:01.19 (33.18)
 20 Weiss, Hannah M        16 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.09    1:01.82  
    r:+0.71  28.52      1:01.82 (33.30)
 21 Kylliainen, Tanja A    19 University of Lo  1:01.82    1:01.86  
    r:+0.67  28.79      1:01.86 (33.07)
 22 Ogden, Julie R         19 West Virginia Un  1:02.09    1:01.88  
    r:+0.76  29.17      1:01.88 (32.71)
 23 Todhunter, Logan P     21 Unattached-NI     1:02.17    1:01.91  
    r:+0.70  29.06      1:01.91 (32.85)
 24 Richter, Haley E       19 Ball State Unive  1:01.58    1:02.08  
    r:+0.73  28.64      1:02.08 (33.44)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Wright, Madison E      15 Kingfish Aquatic  1:02.20             
             29.16      1:02.20 (33.04)
 26 Conway, Emily P        19 Una Uofl-KY       1:02.21             
             28.98      1:02.21 (33.23)
 27 Yoshimura, Valerie M   14 Suburban Seahawk  1:02.35             
             29.63      1:02.35 (32.72)
 27 Sherrard, Jackie L     20 Una Uofl-KY       1:02.35             
             29.03      1:02.35 (33.32)
 29 Bullard, Ariana K      16 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.40             
             29.14      1:02.40 (33.26)
 30 Neal, Lia M            17 Asphalt Green Un  1:02.54             
             29.68      1:02.54 (32.86)
 31 Myers, Amanda L        22 Una WA-KY         1:02.57             
             29.06      1:02.57 (33.51)
 32 Young, Alexandra E     22 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.62             
             28.99      1:02.62 (33.63)
 33 Mattingly, Zoe C       18 Zionsville Swim-  1:02.65             
             29.26      1:02.65 (33.39)
 34 Chenault, Chelsea A    17 Un-Tera-PC        1:02.87             
             29.86      1:02.87 (33.01)
 35 Robinson, Breanna M    15 Pro Swimming-IN   1:02.88             
             28.65      1:02.88 (34.23)
 36 Tracey, Kimberly L     21 Indiana Universi  1:02.96             
             29.17      1:02.96 (33.79)
 37 Ray, Christina M       17 Un-Tera-PC        1:03.23             
             29.51      1:03.23 (33.72)
 38 Leander, Christina E   17 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.30             
             29.81      1:03.30 (33.49)
 39 Robinson, Brittany L   18 Pro Swimming-IN   1:03.39             
             28.83      1:03.39 (34.56)
 39 House, Hanna E         16 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.39             
             29.53      1:03.39 (33.86)
 41 Miles, Mallory M       20 Ball State Unive  1:03.42             
             29.68      1:03.42 (33.74)
 42 Kukurugya, Hannah M    13 Crown Point Swim  1:03.49             
             30.05      1:03.49 (33.44)
 43 Vanderwel, Heidi L     16 King Aquatic Clu  1:03.66             
             30.05      1:03.66 (33.61)
 44 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  16 Asphalt Green Un  1:03.68             
             30.29      1:03.68 (33.39)
 44 Pazevic, Alana M       20 Una King-PN       1:03.68             
             29.68      1:03.68 (34.00)
 46 Godlewski, Jessica M   18 Unattached-NC     1:03.69             
             30.03      1:03.69 (33.66)
 47 Martin, Tara K         15 Raleigh Swimming  1:03.77             
             30.08      1:03.77 (33.69)
 48 Applegate, Madison A   17 Un-Tera-PC        1:03.79             
             30.07      1:03.79 (33.72)
 49 Franklin, Missy J      16 Colorado Stars-C  1:03.81             
             29.85      1:03.81 (33.96)
 50 Bullard, Alexis D      18 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.82             
             30.11      1:03.82 (33.71)
 51 Varvaro, Leah M        21 Unattached-MA     1:03.89             
             30.06      1:03.89 (33.83)
 52 Nguyen, Tuyen T        17 VIE               1:03.95             
 53 Halligan, Bridget K    23 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:04.03             
             29.15      1:04.03 (34.88)
 54 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.07             
 55 Blankenburg, Alexandr  16 Oakland Live Y''E  1:04.08             
             30.26      1:04.08 (33.82)
 56 Samudro, Stephanie     15 Rattler Swim Clu  1:04.11             
             30.45      1:04.11 (33.66)
 57 Mack, Linnea K         16 Una Cal-PC        1:04.28             
             30.95      1:04.28 (33.33)
 57 Saghafi, Ariana D      14 Un-Tera-PC        1:04.28             
             30.28      1:04.28 (34.00)
 59 Upshaw, Arlyn M        17 Un-Tera-PC        1:04.35             
             30.37      1:04.35 (33.98)
 60 Lee, Danielle M        18 Arizona Marlins-  1:04.42             
             30.37      1:04.42 (34.05)
 61 Wold, Grace M          16 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.50             
             30.65      1:04.50 (33.85)
 62 James, Samantha C      18 New Trier Swim C  1:04.65             
             30.02      1:04.65 (34.63)
 63 Matsumoto, Gina K      17 Great Lakes Aqua  1:04.67             
             30.45      1:04.67 (34.22)
 64 Matheson, Hannah C     16 Eastern Express-  1:04.88             
             30.68      1:04.88 (34.20)
 65 Stecker, Gabrielle L   16 Bettendorf-Pleas  1:05.04             
             30.80      1:05.04 (34.24)
 66 Tanasse, Emily A       16 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.06             
             30.09      1:05.06 (34.97)
 67 Deardorff, Serena G    16 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:05.23             
             30.21      1:05.23 (35.02)
 68 Cooper, Caitlin M      15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.24             
             30.53      1:05.24 (34.71)
 69 Patterson, Anna L      18 Cypress Fairbank  1:05.27             
             30.50      1:05.27 (34.77)
 70 Penrose, Cassandra M   17 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.43             
             30.55      1:05.43 (34.88)
 71 Weber, Sophie B        17 UN-SI-SN          1:05.48             
             30.73      1:05.48 (34.75)
 72 Yuen, Jocelyn P        17 Eastern Express-  1:05.49             
             31.14      1:05.49 (34.35)
 73 Apanaviciute, Grite    21 Una Uofl-KY       1:05.56             
             29.69      1:05.56 (35.87)
 74 Manuel, Simone A       15 First Colony Swi  1:05.57             
             30.44      1:05.57 (35.13)
 75 Lindborg, Eleonor      19 Southern Methodi  1:05.76             
             30.48      1:05.76 (35.28)
 76 Dowzicky, Natalie L    15 Germantown Acade  1:05.82             
             30.55      1:05.82 (35.27)
 77 Polaha, Megan E        17 Parkland Aquatic  1:05.85             
 78 Tetzloff, Alyssa P     15 Crown Point Swim  1:06.03             
             31.43      1:06.03 (34.60)
 79 Jackson, Carly R       17 Laporte Comm Tur  1:06.14             
             30.73      1:06.14 (35.41)
 80 Burns, Madison L       17 Parkland Aquatic  1:06.20             
             30.36      1:06.20 (35.84)
 81 Hitchens, Sarah A      16 Suburban Seahawk  1:06.28             
             31.26      1:06.28 (35.02)
 82 Rongione, Isabella K   12 The Fish-PV       1:06.32             
             30.83      1:06.32 (35.49)
 83 Townsend, Haley M      18 Center Grove Aqu  1:06.43             
             31.51      1:06.43 (34.92)
 84 Kitchel, Taite E       14 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.51             
             30.23      1:06.51 (36.28)
 85 Wixted, Colleen M      16 Colorado Stars-C  1:06.57             
             31.20      1:06.57 (35.37)
 86 Pierce, Megan L        16 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:06.65             
             31.25      1:06.65 (35.40)
 87 Fraiman, Sivan         16 Plantation Swim-  1:06.72             
             31.22      1:06.72 (35.50)
 88 Kessler, Rachel R      17 Badger Swim Club  1:06.78             
             31.97      1:06.78 (34.81)
 89 Bourgeois, Elizabeth   20 Iupui Jaguars-IN  1:06.86             
             31.52      1:06.86 (35.34)
 90 Phillips, Kyndal N     16 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.88             
             32.12      1:06.88 (34.76)
 91 Landeck, Romy C        17 First Colony Swi  1:06.90             
             31.47      1:06.90 (35.43)
 92 Vandeventer, Kristin   18 Donner Swim Club  1:06.98             
             31.06      1:06.98 (35.92)
 93 Yang, Emily C          14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:07.05             
             31.83      1:07.05 (35.22)
 94 Ahls, Charlotte L      14 Washington Towns  1:07.19             
             31.06      1:07.19 (36.13)
 95 Hodges, Ariel C        17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:07.25             
             31.79      1:07.25 (35.46)
 96 Mosbaugh, Marilyn P    15 Carmel Swim Club  1:07.31             
             31.96      1:07.31 (35.35)
 97 Haan, Elise M          14 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:07.39             
             32.04      1:07.39 (35.35)
 98 Anderson, Gentry M     15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:07.41             
             30.57      1:07.41 (36.84)
 99 Hatcher, Rebecca L     19 Una Dlta-IL       1:07.55             
100 Ainsworth, Kristin J   17 King Aquatic Clu  1:07.56             
             31.37      1:07.56 (36.19)
101 Rafferty-Millett, Toi  17 YMCA of the Nort  1:07.72             
             31.76      1:07.72 (35.96)
102 Cook, Alyssa M         14 King Aquatic Clu  1:07.81             
             31.29      1:07.81 (36.52)
103 Mattar, Hannah F       18 Oakland Live Y''E  1:07.95             
             32.75      1:07.95 (35.20)
104 Rueda, Daniela         18 Hydroquatics-MR   1:08.04             
             32.14      1:08.04 (35.90)
105 Leong, Christine J     16 Oakland Live Y''E  1:08.14             
             31.77      1:08.14 (36.37)
106 Bartholomae, Sarah R   15 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:08.25             
             31.85      1:08.25 (36.40)
107 Preski, Alexis M       14 Springfield USA-  1:08.31             
             32.29      1:08.31 (36.02)
107 Owen, Rachel A         16 Una Cal-PC        1:08.31             
             31.31      1:08.31 (37.00)
109 Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Unattached-MN     1:08.39             
             32.30      1:08.39 (36.09)
110 Jacob, Kelly A         14 Lake Country Swi  1:08.52             
             31.80      1:08.52 (36.72)
111 Montgomery, Samantha   19 Una UE-IN         1:08.65             
             32.50      1:08.65 (36.15)
112 Lampe, Cypress S       16 UN-SI-SN          1:08.69             
             31.83      1:08.69 (36.86)
113 Clevenger, Robyn N     14 Southeastern Swi  1:08.79             
             32.27      1:08.79 (36.52)
114 Horn, Katie M          17 Noblesville Swim  1:08.89             
             32.13      1:08.89 (36.76)
115 Love, Haley R          17 Un-Tera-PC        1:08.98             
             32.05      1:08.98 (36.93)
116 Nist, Erika E          16 King Aquatic Clu  1:09.20             
             31.31      1:09.20 (37.89)
117 Kluth, Aubrey M        18 Noblesville Swim  1:09.21             
             32.17      1:09.21 (37.04)
118 Lyons, Morgan C        16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:09.26             
             31.63      1:09.26 (37.63)
119 Thomas, Caroline E     15 Southeastern Swi  1:09.36             
             31.78      1:09.36 (37.58)
120 Howard, Alexandra      23 Una UE-IN         1:09.39             
             31.73      1:09.39 (37.66)
121 Randolph, Jessica A    17 Plantation Swim-  1:09.64             
             32.63      1:09.64 (37.01)
122 Lydzinski, Megan A     18 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:09.90             
             32.31      1:09.90 (37.59)
123 Charles, Ines G        15 Oakland Live Y''E  1:10.11             
             32.11      1:10.11 (38.00)
124 Rodriguez, Nicole      16 Hydroquatics-MR   1:10.19             
             33.25      1:10.19 (36.94)
125 Beasley, Sia T         15 Fox Chapel Kille  1:10.24             
             32.18      1:10.24 (38.06)
126 Adams, Breanna E       16 UN-FA-CA          1:11.74             
             32.78      1:11.74 (38.96)
127 Claesson, Katja        16 UN-FA-CA          1:13.35             
             34.22      1:13.35 (39.13)
 -- Barbiea, Danielle N    19 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Robinson, Cassidy N    17 The Dolphins-OR      DFS              
 -- Tegner, Madeline R     16 Oakland Live Y''E     DFS              
 -- Hayward, Riley M       16 New Trier Swim C     DFS              
 -- Mittel, Mary D         20 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Wu, Joanna W           17 King Aquatic Clu     DFS              
 -- Bateman, Sarah B       21 Una-Fl-FL            DFS              
 -- Rodriguez, Caroline L  26 Rockwood Swim Cl      NS              
 -- Niccolai, April N      17 Delta Aquatics-I      NS              
 -- Papp, Casey M          18 Counsilman Cente      NS              
 -- Randolph, Hayli V      16 Germantown Acade      NS              
 -- Dollard, Meagan R      16 Germantown Acade      NS                  
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2012 - 19:47PM
           2012 Indy Grand Prix @ The NAT, Sanction #: IN 12059            
                   IU Natatorium; Indianapolis, Indiana                    
 
 Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World:   49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
     American:   49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA, North Baltimore
    U.S. Open:   50.22  7/9/2009  Michael Phelps, North Baltimore
  Meet Record:   51.75  3/3/2011  Michael F Phelps, North Baltimore
  Oly. Trials:   55.29
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Phelps, Michael F      26 North Baltimore-    53.20      52.23  
    r:+0.74  24.82        52.23 (27.41)
  2 Tarczynski, Marcin     21 California Aquat    53.19      52.92  
    r:+0.78  24.88        52.92 (28.04)
  3 Godsoe, Eugene D       24 SwimMAC Carolina    53.24      53.00  
    r:+0.65  24.67        53.00 (28.33)
  4 Bollier, Bobby L       22 Stanford Swimmin    53.74      53.07  
    r:+0.72  24.97        53.07 (28.10)
  5 Russell, David P       25 California Aquat    53.79      53.09  
    r:+0.76  24.83        53.09 (28.26)
  6 Dunford, Jason E       25 Unattached-PC       53.54      53.11  
    r:+0.74  24.32        53.11 (28.79)
  7 Gydesen, Mathias S     23 Una Cal-PC          53.88      53.23  
    r:+0.66  24.84        53.23 (28.39)
  8 Alesi, Octavio A       25 Trojan Swim Club    53.06      53.68  
    r:+0.60  24.96        53.68 (28.72)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Lochte, Ryan S         27 DBS-FL              54.41      52.32  
    r:+0.73  24.78        52.32 (27.54)
 10 Madarassy, Adam        27 Una Card-KY         54.02      53.45  
    r:+0.71  24.96        53.45 (28.49)
 11 Schooling, Joseph I    16 Bolles School Sh    53.96      53.73  
    r:+0.72  26.42        53.73 (27.31)
 12 Shpira Bar-Or, Nimrod  22 ISR                 54.49      54.05  
    r:+0.76  25.45        54.05 (28.60)
 13 Tarwater, Davis E      28 SwimMAC Carolina    54.13      54.30  
    r:+0.71  25.45        54.30 (28.85)
 14 Brady, Chris D         23 North Baltimore-    54.71      54.39  
    r:+0.72  25.33        54.39 (29.06)
 15 Savulich, Robert T     24 Club Wolverine-M    54.54      54.47  
    r:+0.68  24.99        54.47 (29.48)
 16 Liivamagi, Martin      23 California Aquat    54.47      54.84  
    r:+0.74  25.92        54.84 (28.92)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Phillips, Tim J        21 SwimMAC Carolina    55.07      54.26  
    r:+0.73  25.17        54.26 (29.09)
 18 Black, Connor S        17 Cats Aquatic Tea    54.72      54.57  
    r:+0.65  24.99        54.57 (29.58)
 19 Murphy, Ryan F         16 Bolles School Sh    55.39      54.64  
    r:+0.66  25.66        54.64 (28.98)
 20 Macedo, Marcos Antoni  21 DANA-FG             54.88      54.77  
    r:+0.72  25.86        54.77 (28.91)
 21 Galofre, Julio         24 Unattached-OK       54.89      54.81  
    r:+0.73  25.66        54.81 (29.15)
 22 Dylla, Mark J          23 Athens Bulldog S    55.41      55.23  
    r:+0.77  25.87        55.23 (29.36)
 23 Fraser, Shaune D       24 Gator Swim Club-    55.18      55.24  
    r:+0.71  26.00        55.24 (29.24)
 24 Domagala, Michael      16 Asphalt Green Un    54.76      55.30  
    r:+0.72  25.62        55.30 (29.68)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Bohman, Bryce A        21 West Virginia Un    55.45             
             26.72        55.45 (28.73)
 26 Camp, Taylor S         22 West Virginia Un    55.49             
             25.94        55.49 (29.55)
 27 Lynch, Justin J        15 Un-Tera-PC          55.50             
             25.72        55.50 (29.78)
 28 Wilcher, Samuel R      23 Concord Swim Clu    55.57             
             26.32        55.57 (29.25)
 29 Ricotta, Thaddeus J    19 Unattached-GU       55.59             
             26.25        55.59 (29.34)
 30 Oliveira, Pedro D      24 Una Uofl-KY         55.62             
             25.99        55.62 (29.63)
 31 Silva, Fernando        25 Pinheiros           55.68             
             26.11        55.68 (29.57)
 32 Dent, Roger L          23 Long Island Aqua    55.70             
             25.99        55.70 (29.71)
 33 Frankenfeld, Kevin P   22 Athens Bulldog S    55.78             
             25.80        55.78 (29.98)
 34 Lierley, Jonathan D    19 University of Pi    55.84             
             25.92        55.84 (29.92)
 35 Lewis, Samuel C        17 Dynamo Swim Club    55.86             
             26.34        55.86 (29.52)
 36 Janusaitis, Vytautas   30 LTU                 55.91             
             25.98        55.91 (29.93)
 37 Jordens, Craig         23 Tucson Ford Deal    55.94             
             25.67        55.94 (30.27)
 38 Marmolejo, Pablo       27 Bolles School Sh    55.99             
             26.18        55.99 (29.81)
 39 Feeley, Ryan J         20 Univ. Of Michiga    56.03             
             26.80        56.03 (29.23)
 40 Kogel, Guy             25 Unattached-IN       56.12             
             26.43        56.12 (29.69)
 41 Hesen, Benedict E      26 PACE-IN             56.22             
             26.24        56.22 (29.98)
 42 Diener, Christian      22 GER                 56.32             
             26.52        56.32 (29.80)
 43 Lyon, Peter D          18 Zionsville Swim-    56.35             
             26.51        56.35 (29.84)
 44 Young, Aaron M         18 Una Uofl-KY         56.36             
             25.78        56.36 (30.58)
 45 Maudslien, Thane K     17 King Aquatic Clu    56.41             
             26.16        56.41 (30.25)
 46 Olmsted, Wesley        15 High Tide Aquati    56.43             
             26.52        56.43 (29.91)
 47 Pebley, Jacob M        18 Corvallis Aquati    56.52             
             26.53        56.52 (29.99)
 48 Jenkins, Preston R     17 Bolles School Sh    56.57             
             26.72        56.57 (29.85)
 49 Dillon, John A         23 Shawmut Aquatic-    56.66             
             26.58        56.66 (30.08)
 50 Fraser, Brett M        22 Gator Swim Club-    56.67             
             26.33        56.67 (30.34)
 51 Yemm, Stephen W        22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    56.71             
             26.31        56.71 (30.40)
 52 Mathews, Sean A        22 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    56.84             
             26.80        56.84 (30.04)
 53 Coutinho, Pedro M      18 Una Card-KY         56.92             
             26.83        56.92 (30.09)
 53 Manganiello, Austin R  18 Una Gsc-FL          56.92             
             26.54        56.92 (30.38)
 55 Silva, Daniel C        21 Unattached-IN       56.98             
             26.82        56.98 (30.16)
 56 Irwin, Max M           16 Bloomington Swim    57.12             
             26.76        57.12 (30.36)
 57 Conway, Matthew J      17 Blue Devil Swim-    57.18             
             26.78        57.18 (30.40)
 58 Caldwell, Austin C     19 University of Pi    57.23             
             26.69        57.23 (30.54)
 59 Yabe, Diogo O          31 Bolles School Sh    57.40             
             27.77        57.40 (29.63)
 60 Hanekamp, Rudi L       19 Indiana Universi    57.43             
             26.58        57.43 (30.85)
 61 Remmel, Tyler R        20 Lake Country Swi    57.44             
             27.07        57.44 (30.37)
 62 Wonder, Nicholas K     16 Counsilman Cente    57.46             
             26.50        57.46 (30.96)
 63 Robison, Douglas S     23 New South Swimmi    57.50             
             26.63        57.50 (30.87)
 64 Litherland, Mick S     16 Dynamo Swim Club    57.59             
             26.97        57.59 (30.62)
 65 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei  17 Asphalt Green Un    57.66             
             27.42        57.66 (30.24)
 66 Lopez Cantera, Victor  21 Metro Aquatic Cl    57.82             
             26.66        57.82 (31.16)
 67 Conaton, Patrick A     16 Badger Swim Club    57.86             
             27.35        57.86 (30.51)
 68 Patnode, Kyle R        17 Tops YMCA Swim T    57.97             
             27.68        57.97 (30.29)
 69 Marsh, Jonathan W      15 Verona Aquatic C    57.98             
             27.46        57.98 (30.52)
 70 Powell, Joseph R       19 Indiana Universi    58.02             
             26.98        58.02 (31.04)
 71 Mertler, John M        24 Beachwood Bison-    58.06             
             27.04        58.06 (31.02)
 72 Grumhaus, Peter D      17 Cats Aquatic Tea    58.29             
             27.52        58.29 (30.77)
 73 Koss, Peter L          18 Carmel Swim Club    58.31             
             27.51        58.31 (30.80)
 74 Rysemus, Logan E       17 King Aquatic Clu    58.32             
             27.50        58.32 (30.82)
 75 Mo, Samuel             17 Badger Swim Club    58.38             
             27.35        58.38 (31.03)
 76 Oberto, Jack Henry V   16 Rattler Swim Clu    58.47             
             28.03        58.47 (30.44)
 77 Goldstein, Jake P      18 Long Island Aqua    58.52             
             27.20        58.52 (31.32)
 78 McCurdy, Christian T   17 Fox Chapel Kille    58.54             
             26.99        58.54 (31.55)
 79 Snarski, Alexander J   16 Cats Aquatic Tea    58.60             
             26.90        58.60 (31.70)
 80 Hurwitz, Cole L        17 The Dolphins-OR     58.68             
             27.72        58.68 (30.96)
 81 Kubick, Dylan S        17 UN-SI-SN            58.83             
             27.66        58.83 (31.17)
 82 Garratt, Griffin A     15 Dynamo Swim Club    58.86             
             27.80        58.86 (31.06)
 83 Helander, Aaron W      17 Sterling Stingra    59.05             
             27.46        59.05 (31.59)
 84 Curley, Michael H      19 Una-Fl-FL           59.11             
             27.74        59.11 (31.37)
 85 Astashinsky, Jonathan  17 Carmel Swim Club    59.15             
             27.88        59.15 (31.27)
 86 Thach, Tommy K         15 King Aquatic Clu    59.28             
             28.14        59.28 (31.14)
 87 Firebaugh, Nash L      16 Sugar Creek Swim    59.33             
             27.33        59.33 (32.00)
 88 Brotherton, Tanner D   19 King Aquatic Clu    59.34             
             27.26        59.34 (32.08)
 89 Steinkamp, Theodore A  17 Riviera Swim Clu    59.39             
             27.14        59.39 (32.25)
 90 Machado, Ricardo       22 Bolles School Sh    59.47             
             27.19        59.47 (32.28)
 91 Bandy, Kyle M          21 West Virginia Un    59.51             
             27.77        59.51 (31.74)
 91 Diaz, David G          19 Asphalt Green Un    59.51             
             27.95        59.51 (31.56)
 93 Crabtree, Murray T     19 Indiana Universi    59.59             
             27.96        59.59 (31.63)
 94 Hurwitz, Jordan H      17 The Dolphins-OR     59.75             
             27.70        59.75 (32.05)
 95 Wagner, Zachary C      17 King Aquatic Clu    59.84             
             27.42        59.84 (32.42)
 96 Toetz, Alexander F     17 Three Rivers Aqu    59.94             
             27.30        59.94 (32.64)
 97 Chansakul, Aisara J    18 Asphalt Green Un    59.95             
             28.33        59.95 (31.62)
 98 Steinkamp, Joseph M    17 Riviera Swim Clu  1:00.07             
             28.09      1:00.07 (31.98)
 99 Anderson, Nathan T     18 Arizona Marlins-  1:00.08             
             28.18      1:00.08 (31.90)
100 Linton, Lemar M        19 Una Uofl-KY       1:00.21             
             27.88      1:00.21 (32.33)
101 Smiddy, Samuel E       17 AK Sharks-FG      1:00.32             
             28.66      1:00.32 (31.66)
102 Barry, Charles C       16 Badger Swim Club  1:00.55             
             28.54      1:00.55 (32.01)
103 Zubrod, Brendan C      25 Swim Omaha-MW     1:01.01             
             28.27      1:01.01 (32.74)
104 Fulmer, Erik A         16 King Aquatic Clu  1:01.51             
             28.54      1:01.51 (32.97)
105 Raynard, Daniel M      22 New Trier Swim C  1:01.57             
             28.42      1:01.57 (33.15)
106 Tremain, Max           16 Badger Swim Club  1:02.35             
             28.91      1:02.35 (33.44)
 -- Tan, Steven D          15 Delta Aquatics-I      DQ              
 -- Madwed, Daniel L       23 Univ. Of Michiga      DQ              
 -- Weltz, Scott W         25 Marin Pirates-PC     DFS              
 -- Heinemann, Erik L      19 Una Liac-MR          DFS              
 -- Krause, Joseph M       16 Oakland Live Y''E     DFS              
 -- Quallen, Joshua D      17 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Mackenzie, Brett M     18 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Kinney, Nathan J       20 Una Uofl-KY          DFS              
 -- Rousseau, Sebastien D  21 Una Gsc-FL           DFS              
 -- Powell, Buckley T      17 Dayton Raiders-O      NS              
 -- Wyher, Tommy J         23 Unattached-FL         NS              
 -- Wu, Peng               24 Club Wolverine-M      NS