ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
National Club Swimming Association Junior Nationals: Day Five
3/24/2012-3/24/2012
Orlando, USA


    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 10:05AM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 36  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Conger, John P         17 Rockville Montgo    46.98      22.45  
  2 Maginnis, Joseph M     16 Penn Charter Aqu    50.76      22.97  
  2 Kaliszak, Lucas J      16 Baylor Swim Club    49.95      22.97  
  4 Hu, Philip Y           17 Curl Burke Swim-    49.85      23.02  
  5 Foster, Mitchell F     17 Aquajets Swim Te    49.34      23.05  
  6 Grodecki, Jonathan M   17 New Trier Swim C    51.91      23.10  
  7 Lehane, Sean M         17 Academy Bullets-    49.25      23.28  
  8 Tan, Steven D          15 Delta Aquatics-I    51.37      23.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew N    17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    48.76      23.33  
 10 Seliskar, Stephen M    17 Curl Burke Swim-    49.97      23.34  
 11 Salyers, Nicholas D    18 SwimAtlanta-GA      50.14      23.64  
 11 Pinfold, Brett D       16 First Colony Swi    50.18      23.64  
 13 Wagner, Mitchell J     17 Wichita Swim Clu    51.39      23.67  
 14 Fauls, Thomas H        16 Nova of Virginia    52.35      23.68  
 15 Mangan, Jack F         16 New Trier Swim C    49.37      23.70  
 16 Werner, Josh D         18 Waukesha Express    50.24      23.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tyrrell, Kyle E        18 Curl Burke Swim-    50.07      23.87  
 18 Martin, Alexander J    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    51.24      23.88  
 18 Namba, Jared M         17 Aquazot Swim Clu    50.57      23.88  
 20 Boutte'', Adejia P      18 Dynamo-GA           51.06      23.90  
 21 Mattix, Bradley A      17 Rose Bowl Aquati    50.49      23.92  
 22 Rusiewski, Dennis A    17 Oakland Live Y''E    51.08      23.95  
 23 Siar, Jacob A          17 Carter Center Aq    50.05      23.98  
 24 Nolte, John A          17 Tampa Bay Commun    53.24      23.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Plaschka, Justin T     15 Team Suffolk-MR     51.76      24.07  
 26 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    15 Tide-VA             51.55      24.17  
 27 Phelps, Zachary C      17 H2okie Aquatics-    50.57      24.20  
 28 Carlino, Keith A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    51.41      24.22  
 29 Gedney, Brennan L      17 Curl Burke Swim-    51.99      24.23  
 29 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  16 Marin Pirates-PC    50.54      24.23  
 31 Oslin, Connor J        17 Marietta Marlins    52.77      24.24  
 32 Cline, Bradley K       17 North Bay Aquati    53.23      24.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Glass, Austin R        17 Burkwood Aquatic    52.28      24.31  
 33 Smith, Thomas J        14 Aquazot Swim Clu    51.24      24.31  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 35 Tankle, Matthew G      17 Golden Ram Aquat    51.70      24.32  
 36 Winder, Alan R         18 North Bay Aquati    51.01      24.33  
 37 Assis, Matheus C       18 Indian River Aqu    50.36      24.34  
 37 York, Joshua C         16 Quest Swimming-V    51.43      24.34  
 37 Pretorius, Jeandre J   18 Highlander Aquat    51.20      24.34  
 40 Burnley, Jesse W       16 Burkwood Aquatic    51.94      24.35  
 41 Anderson, Will C       17 Tnt Swimming, In    51.57      24.44  
 42 Pham, Tyler I          18 Rockville Montgo    52.25      24.47  
 43 Balogh, Brennan L      15 Lincoln Select S    51.87      24.48  
 43 McKenna, Brian W       18 Nile Crocodile A    51.10      24.48  
 45 Simpson, Kyle A        17 Tnt Swimming, In    51.18      24.49  
 46 Pierce, Harrison J     16 Tide-VA             52.59      24.50  
 46 Errichiello, Peter A   17 Westmont Swim Cl    52.06      24.50  
 46 Berry, Jacob W         18 The Great Wolf S    51.64      24.50  
 46 Mayer, Sean A          17 Machine Aquatics    52.54      24.50  
 50 Riess, Patrick S       17 Nu Wave Swim Clu    51.94      24.53  
 51 Jacobs, Julian L       16 Unattached-CA       51.76      24.58  
 52 McNamara, Matt J       17 Oakland Live Y''E    51.37      24.60  
 53 Archambeau, Pierre S   18 Unattached-Davis    51.26      24.61  
 53 Stange, William F      15 Princeton Piranh    52.68      24.61  
 53 Mackrel, Julian A      17 Northern Dutches    52.59      24.61  
 56 Walker, Ian M          17 Vipers of Albuqu    52.36      24.63  
 57 Schafer, William A     17 Aiken-Augusta Sw    51.67      24.64  
 57 Cole, Austin R         17 All Star Aquatic    52.87      24.64  
 57 McHugh, Robert S       16 Baylor Swim Club    52.83      24.64  
 57 Moore, Cameron C       17 Nova of Virginia    52.46      24.64  
 61 Proctor, Grant R       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    52.85      24.65  
 62 Davis, Matthew J       18 Unattached Oz-OZ    52.52      24.67  
 63 Weeks, Nathaniel D     18 Maverick Swim Cl    52.70      24.68  
 63 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Commun    52.63      24.68  
 65 Deloache, Cash R       15 Dekalb Aquatics-    52.55      24.70  
 66 Barden, Justin A       17 Battlefield Area    51.29      24.75  
 66 Thielen, Jonathon K    17 Academy Bullets-  1:01.15L     24.75  
 68 Johanns, Luke C        18 Blackline Aquati    52.60      24.76  
 69 Marsh, Adam C          16 Spartan Swim Clu    50.83      24.77  
 69 Mlynarski, Karol       16 Swift Aquatics-I    53.11      24.77  
 69 Parlier, Pierce T      16 Delta Aquatics-I    52.06      24.77  
 72 Stupey, John H         17 StingRay Swim Cl    52.81      24.80  
 72 Swaim, Alexander J     15 Bernal''s Gator S    52.72      24.80  
 74 Bowles, Charles P      17 Coast Guard Blue    52.77      24.82  
 74 Tsou, Anthoney N       16 Aquazot Swim Clu    52.65      24.82  
 76 Burton, Jerry N        18 Old Dominion Aqu    52.46      24.83  
 77 Herman, Connor A       18 Dynamo-GA           52.53      24.88  
 78 Montes De Oca, Alejan  16 Battlefield Area    53.00      24.90  
 79 John, Corey A          16 Rose Bowl Aquati    52.91      24.91  
 80 Carr, Charles M        17 Bgc-N. Westchest    52.73      24.94  
 81 Russo, Salvatore J     18 Carter Center Aq    52.67      24.95  
 82 Peters, Ryan S         16 Tampa Bay Commun    51.97      24.96  
 83 Taylor, Alexander J    14 Dekalb Aquatics-  1:01.25L     24.97  
 83 Barry, Timothy R       18 Curl Burke Swim-    52.02      24.97  
 85 Dunne, Patrick J       17 Greater Pensacol    52.55      24.98  
 85 Fishman, Steven Z      16 Redbird Swim Clu    52.54      24.98  
 87 Spurzem, Graham J      16 North Bay Aquati    52.94      25.02  
 88 Moris, Cody M          15 Lincoln Way Swim    53.06      25.03  
 89 Hensley, Noah L        15 Blue Dolfins-FL     52.45      25.04  
 90 Blyzinskyj, John A     16 Bernal''s Gator S    52.87      25.08  
 90 Hiller, Samuel M       17 Maverick Swim Cl    51.30      25.08  
 92 Goldstein, Brandon T   14 Curl Burke Swim-    53.06      25.09  
 93 Vacek, Austin D        17 Katy Aquatic Tea    53.00      25.11  
 94 Haines, Harrison M     16 Bernal''s Gator S    51.06      25.12  
 95 Tillery, Kristopher P  16 Vipers of Albuqu    51.12      25.13  
 96 Talley, James A        18 Dekalb Aquatics-    52.28      25.14  
 97 Kerr, Cameron P        16 Houston Cougar-G    52.86      25.16  
 98 Ledford, Sean A        17 Treasure Coast S    53.53      25.18  
 99 Yu, Kyle M             17 First Colony Swi    53.04      25.20  
100 Murphy, Conor J        17 Machine Aquatics    52.39      25.21  
100 Ewing, Kevin H         17 Coho Swim Club-I    52.86      25.21  
102 Lin, Alex              15 Laguardia Aquati    53.04      25.22  
102 Hamann, Michael S      16 Mundelein Mustan    52.18      25.22  
104 Wolfgang, Zeke G       17 Rockville Montgo    52.98      25.25  
105 Clutch, James D        17 Panama City Swim  1:00.94L     25.27  
105 St. John, Carl A       18 Curl Burke Swim-    53.91      25.27  
107 Beri, Jonah N          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.31      25.30  
107 Locke, Thomas J        15 Marietta Marlins    52.82      25.30  
109 Debenedetto, Anthony   17 Crimson Aquatics    52.74      25.33  
110 Jones, Matthew T       16 Mason Makos Swim    52.60      25.34  
111 Wesseling, Jason W     16 Jenison Area Wil    51.14      25.36  
112 Williams, Chase F      17 Old Dominion Aqu    53.99      25.37  
113 Betts, Adam T          16 Ram Swimming Clu    52.84      25.38  
114 St. Francis, Theodore  17 North Bay Aquati  1:01.14L     25.39  
115 Marler, Justin K       17 Rec Plex Sharks-    52.79      25.42  
116 Scheuer, Jared R       17 Blue Tide Aquati    52.90      25.48  
116 Lujan, Matthew R       14 Tucson Ford Deal    52.78      25.48  
116 Kowalski, Rishi A      18 Dynamo-GA           52.85      25.48  
119 Shinsato, Brandon J    16 Wichita Swim Clu    52.91      25.49  
119 Smith, Arthur T        16 Highlander Aquat    52.78      25.49  
121 Gibson, Matthew W      17 Rockville Montgo    52.25      25.53  
122 Kim, John J            17 Curl Burke Swim-    52.63      25.54  
122 Walsh, Jack T          14 Plymouth-Canton-    53.03      25.54  
124 Duszynski, Andrew M    18 Star Swimming-NI    52.49      25.55  
125 Hinson, Chandler S     16 Baylor Swim Club    51.96      25.59  
126 Kearns, Donovan D      17 Bluegrass Marlin    52.16      25.61  
126 Miller, Jacob C        15 Redbird Swim Clu  1:00.88L     25.61  
126 Lieberman, Jonathan D  17 Team Foxjet-MN      52.70      25.61  
129 Avery, Cole K          14 Bellingham Bay S    52.23      25.65  
130 Alderson, Ryan P       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    52.74      25.67  
131 Gaastra, Joshua A      17 Lahaina Swim Clu    53.14      25.68  
132 Tialios, Kristian P    17 Northern Dutches    53.22      25.69  
133 Carlson, Alec J        16 Waukesha Express    53.06      25.78  
134 Faris, Blake S         17 Unattached-CA       52.91      25.79  
134 Butkowski, Drew W      17 New Wave Swim Te    52.89      25.79  
136 Sloan, Benjamin P      17 Lawrence Aquahaw    53.94      25.81  
136 Straw, Ezekiel A       16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw  1:01.31L     25.81  
138 Ross, Jordan A         14 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.83      25.85  
138 Weissman, Brandon S    17 Parkway Swim Clu    52.89      25.85  
140 Byrne, Francisco T     18 Poseidon Swimmin    53.94      26.00  
141 Hadhazy, Brandon M     18 Hickory Willow S    53.97      26.03  
142 Saffran, Alexander D   17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:00.98L     26.06  
143 Brannon, Todd C        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      54.08      26.27  
144 Rill, Paul R           18 New Wave Swim Te    53.07      26.28  
145 Gibson, Andrew S       15 Rockville Montgo    52.88      26.46  
146 Copeland, Taylor B     17 Nova of Virginia    50.72      29.44  
 -- Mowry, Mickey M        17 Rose Bowl Aquati    51.05        DFS  
 -- Yeager, Christian P    18 Long Island Aqua    50.37        DFS  
 -- Whitcomb, Daniel R     17 New Trier Swim C    51.69        DFS  
 -- Bessler, Nicholas R    18 Academy Bullets-    51.47        DFS  
 -- Puczkowski, David T    15 UN - Class-CA       52.53         NS  
 -- Dinapoli, Vincent E    18 YMCA of Central-    53.64         NS  
 -- Wilson, Mark R         16 Tide-VA             52.96         NS  
 -- Dodero, Jonathan A     17 SwimAtlanta-GA      53.75         NS  
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Chri  17 Curl Burke Swim-    52.06         NS  

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 09:44AM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 35  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K      18 Aquajets Swim Te    50.76      24.15  
  2 Hu, Janet Y            16 Curl Burke Swim-    53.45      25.45  
  3 Schneider, Mary E      15 Academy Bullets-    56.72      25.63  
  4 Sims, Gabrielle T      16 Express Swim Tea    55.21      25.74  
  5 Hinkle, Mickayla L     15 St Croix Swim Cl    54.32      25.78  
  6 Kuhn, Sierra L         17 Verona Aquatic C    54.73      26.03  
  7 Vitarius, Jillian E    18 Blue Tide Aquati    53.43      26.05  
  8 Forman, Caitlyn A      17 Northern KY Clip    53.89      26.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karosas, Tasija A      16 Saint Andrew''s S    53.45      26.19  
 10 Beall, Melissa C       17 Southern Crescen    57.20      26.22  
 11 Arseth, Heather A      18 Unattached          56.43      26.29  
 12 Hahn, Madison E        17 Una Cgbd-VA         54.22      26.45  
 12 Mulquin, Catherine E   17 Rockville Montgo    55.84      26.45  
 14 McKee, Kaela N         16 StingRay Swim Cl    57.60      26.46  
 15 Alexander, Bridgette   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C    54.79      26.47  
 16 Roseberry, Natalee A   18 H2okie Aquatics-    56.97      26.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moffitt, Hellen S      16 Curl Burke Swim-    55.76      26.51  
 18 Paulson, Emma F        16 Aquajets Swim Te    55.14      26.53  
 19 Bloom, Ellen T         17 Edina Swim Club-    55.88      26.54  
 20 Goodwin, Darby E       15 Jupiter Dragons-    56.87      26.55  
 21 Kollevoll, Annika E    15 Baylor Swim Club    57.08      26.58  
 22 Sutherland, Jessica D  16 New Trier Swim C    56.55      26.63  
 22 Charles, Ines G        15 Oakland Live Y''E    56.20      26.63  
 24 Griffith, Jenna E      16 Green Mountain A    57.49      26.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  16 Evergreen Swim T    55.58      26.67  
 26 Edsall, Kali R         15 Carter Center Aq    56.83      26.74  
 27 Moroney, Megan J       14 Saint Andrew''s S    56.47      26.79  
 28 Reynolds, Lauren A     17 St Charles Swim-    58.02      26.81  
 28 Blaydes, Madison M     16 Patriot Aquatic-    56.96      26.81  
 30 Bishop, Gabrielle R    17 Old Dominion Aqu    56.66      26.82  
 31 Karetnick, Morgan R    17 Bgc-N. Westchest    55.01      26.83  
 32 Cheung, Hilvy          16 Mission San Jose    57.79      26.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schinella, Elliott H   15 Unattached-MI       57.14      26.87  
 33 Jones, Abigail R       15 Nova of Virginia    56.91      26.87  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 35 Kuhn, Victoria N       18 Curl Burke Swim-    56.56      26.88  
 35 Li, Kristina R         15 Curl Burke Swim-    54.85      26.88  
 37 Bestor, Megan C        16 SwimAtlanta-GA      56.02      26.94  
 38 Wong, Brynne A         16 Aquazot Swim Clu    59.48      26.95  
 39 Toback, Gabrielle N    16 Long Island Aqua    56.56      26.97  
 39 Escobar, Mary Bernade  15 Old Dominion Aqu    58.05      26.97  
 41 Kari, Brina L          14 Hastings Area Sw    56.93      26.99  
 41 Forrester, Patricia D  17 Georgia Coastal-    56.23      26.99  
 43 Vredeveld, Kristen A   16 Baylor Swim Club    54.52      27.01  
 44 Bonin, Chanel B        15 Novi Sturgeons-M    57.57      27.04  
 45 Edsall, Kacy L         18 Carter Center Aq    57.37      27.05  
 45 Kwok, Joyce B          17 Laguardia Aquati    56.66      27.05  
 45 Varisco, Madison K     16 First Colony Swi    56.59      27.05  
 48 Hoiles, Alexandra K    16 East Grand Rapid    57.10      27.07  
 48 McKenzie, Rachel F     15 Blue Tide Aquati    57.33      27.07  
 50 Bratton, Lisa N        15 Tri-city Channel    56.05      27.11  
 50 Carner, Amanda D       18 Coast Guard Blue    56.19      27.11  
 52 Brown, Tess R          17 North Bay Aquati    57.81      27.14  
 52 Caldwell, Courtney K   14 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:06.56L     27.14  
 54 Rasmussen, Anna T      17 Cool Swim Team-M    57.17      27.20  
 55 Morrell, Mariah L      18 Vipers of Albuqu    57.05      27.21  
 56 Hart, Erin E           14 St Charles Swim-    57.21      27.23  
 57 Peiffer, Hannah M      17 Baylor Swim Club    56.10      27.27  
 58 Crawford, Jacqueline   17 Carter Center Aq    56.48      27.30  
 59 Lindsey, Hannah M      14 All Star Aquatic    58.00      27.31  
 60 Bischoff, Melissa R    15 Islanders Aquati    58.01      27.32  
 61 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te    56.83      27.33  
 62 Katter, Heidi E        14 Aquajets Swim Te    56.05      27.34  
 62 Chory, Margaret L      16 Bernal''s Gator S    55.96      27.34  
 64 Preston, Haley M       17 UN - Class-CA       55.24      27.35  
 65 Law, Jennifer J        18 Academy Bullets-    57.72      27.38  
 66 Rutscher, Claire L     17 St Croix Swim Cl    57.03      27.40  
 67 Woo, Jocelyn S         17 The Aquakids, In    58.39      27.41  
 68 Gosselin, Annie K      14 Academy Bullets-    57.42      27.49  
 68 Zagoren, Jenna M       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.14      27.49  
 68 Danin, Kylie L         15 Islanders Aquati    59.17      27.49  
 71 Petro, Amanda L        16 Alligator Aquati    57.09      27.50  
 72 Croman, Cecelia M      15 Tucson Ford Deal    58.05      27.52  
 72 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  16 Coast Guard Blue    55.93      27.52  
 74 Ferguson, Ashleigh E   17 Rockville Montgo    55.48      27.54  
 74 Schurig, Sammie J      17 Topeka Swim Asso    57.41      27.54  
 74 Leong, Christine J     16 Oakland Live Y''E    56.88      27.54  
 77 Beall, Kiley E         15 Chesapeake Bay A    57.12      27.56  
 78 Legg, Hannah G         17 Southern Waters-    55.72      27.58  
 79 Pulte, Jaynie M        18 Motor City Aquat    58.25      27.59  
 80 Evensen, Courtney M    14 Aquajets Swim Te    57.33      27.60  
 81 Helferich, Lindsay K   15 City Of Midland-    58.39      27.61  
 82 Short, Jessica R       14 Ozaukee Aquatics    57.23      27.62  
 82 Ares, Natalya M        17 Rockville Montgo    56.32      27.62  
 84 Guenther, Erika E      14 St Croix Swim Cl    57.33      27.63  
 85 Fineman, Melissa S     17 Marin Pirates-PC    57.63      27.64  
 86 Huff, Katherine S      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw    55.10      27.66  
 86 Jacobsen, Anne D       18 Barrington Swim-    57.09      27.66  
 86 Heidkamp, Genevieve M  18 Westmont Swim Cl    58.34      27.66  
 89 Malone, Kristin T      15 Shorewood Swim C    58.30      27.69  
 89 Yamahata, Katherine T  15 Una AH-SN           58.38      27.69  
 91 Raukar, Cali V         14 Marin Pirates-PC    58.28      27.71  
 92 McGovern, Natalie R    15 Academy Bullets-    58.48      27.72  
 93 Pesetti, Sydney E      15 Nova of Virginia    58.94      27.73  
 94 Carnley, Mikayla L     17 High Tide Aquati    58.15      27.75  
 94 Gargula, Catherine M   18 Poseidon Swimmin    58.11      27.75  
 96 Jeschke, Jackie M      14 Aiken-Augusta Sw    57.48      27.77  
 96 Gauvin, Rachelle N     13 Crimson Aquatics    57.74      27.77  
 98 Brookover, Jaimie Lyn  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    57.64      27.78  
 98 Henry, Tennyson C      15 Rockwood Swim Cl    57.52      27.78  
 98 Coccaro, Claudia C     17 Team Suffolk-MR     59.14      27.78  
 98 Moran, Amanda N        16 Academy Bullets-    57.46      27.78  
102 Molden, Haley J        17 Topeka Swim Asso    57.51      27.79  
103 Mertel, Nicole R       18 Desert Storm Swi    57.69      27.81  
103 Vitek, Ellyn C         17 Westmont Swim Cl    57.82      27.81  
105 Macdougall, Heather P  13 Rose Bowl Aquati    58.35      27.85  
105 Clarke, Stephanie C    18 Potomac Marlins-    57.89      27.85  
107 Gallowich, Kamryn L    14 Wheaton Swim Clu    57.97      27.89  
107 Goldblatt, Johanna R   14 Southern Crescen    58.46      27.89  
109 Hart, Elise D          15 Tidal Wave Swimm    58.24      27.91  
110 Wahlstrom, Zoya M      16 Team Foxjet-MN      58.28      27.92  
111 Boosalis, Elaine C     18 Unattached          58.04      27.95  
112 Beam, Alicia K         13 Waukesha Express    58.05      27.96  
113 Dryer, Robyn E         14 Curl Burke Swim-    57.56      27.97  
114 Hague, Taylor L        17 Quest Swimming-V    58.56      28.00  
114 Tremols, Nina A        17 Curl Burke Swim-    57.27      28.00  
114 Tocci, Bianca A        18 Bernal''s Gator S    58.30      28.00  
114 Crino, Rachel P        18 Colorado Athleti    58.26      28.00  
118 Bennett, Katherine B   17 Curl Burke Swim-    58.18      28.01  
119 Jardeleza, Madeleine   16 New Trier Swim C    57.94      28.02  
119 Jackson, Reid R        16 New Wave Swim Te    57.85      28.02  
121 Sprau, Annelise C      17 Shorewood Swim C    58.70      28.03  
122 Farley-Sepe, Kierston  14 Westmont Swim Cl    58.22      28.07  
123 Swenson, Evan C        17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:07.98L     28.08  
123 Swinnerton, Grace R    16 Curl Burke Swim-    58.46      28.08  
125 Orbon, Margaret M      16 Glenbrook Aquati    58.01      28.10  
126 Lemire, Stephanie J    16 St Croix Swim Cl    59.48      28.11  
127 Thomas, Tonicia N      14 Desert Storm Swi    58.36      28.12  
127 Horikawa, Natsumi L    15 Rockville Montgo    58.23      28.12  
129 McDermott, Sloane E    17 Academy Bullets-    57.26      28.13  
129 Duncalf, Kathleen S    17 Bgc-N. Westchest    58.28      28.13  
131 Morgan, Lillian M      14 Northern KY Clip    57.78      28.14  
132 Pollard, Ashton E      16 Nova of Virginia    58.12      28.16  
132 Coulson Moore, Logan   15 Mason Makos Swim    58.11      28.16  
132 Huffman, Nicole E      18 Patriot Aquatic-    57.91      28.16  
135 Bock, Carlee A         16 Bellingham Bay S    57.61      28.17  
136 Warmuth, Tiffany H     16 Rose Bowl Aquati    58.03      28.18  
137 Loud, Shannon M        17 Old Dominion Aqu    57.84      28.19  
137 Conn, Ellyse C         14 Novi Sturgeons-M    58.15      28.19  
137 Gaertner, Caroline F   15 Blackline Aquati    57.98      28.19  
140 Johnson, Catherine     14 Rockville Montgo    59.56      28.20  
140 Merrill, Emma C        15 Curl Burke Swim-    57.81      28.20  
142 Martinez, Rebeca       16 Chicago Wolfpack    57.71      28.22  
142 Suek, Ellen R          17 Team Foxjet-MN    1:06.63L     28.22  
144 Watson, Abby K         15 Rockwood Swim Cl    57.46      28.23  
145 Rogers, Kate E         16 Plymouth-Canton-    58.53      28.28  
146 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R    17 Three Village Sw    58.25      28.30  
147 Erard, Emily G         14 Nova of Virginia    58.30      28.33  
148 McDonnell, Michelle S  17 Poseidon Swimmin    58.42      28.35  
148 McGovern, Courtney M   16 Treasure Coast S    58.02      28.35  
150 Ireland, Margaret M    16 New Wave Swim Te    57.88      28.37  
151 Hornaday, Katherine M  15 Owensboro Marlin    59.38      28.38  
152 Baertlein, Elizabeth   16 Waukesha Express    56.65      28.42  
153 Kolar, Jamie S         13 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    56.92      28.43  
154 Obando, Natalie M      15 Potomac Marlins-    58.07      28.45  
154 Kimball, Danielle R    17 Coast Guard Blue    58.39      28.45  
156 Day, Lauren N          16 Blue Tide Aquati    57.76      28.47  
156 Davis, Melissa A       17 Burkwood Aquatic    57.49      28.47  
158 Altman, Sabrina J      16 Lahaina Swim Clu    58.53      28.51  
158 Baker, Rachel L        15 Team Foxjet-MN      58.41      28.51  
160 Storch, Julie L        17 Tidal Wave Swimm    58.40      28.55  
161 Law, Michelle J        16 Academy Bullets-    58.58      28.58  
162 Conrad, Megan P        16 Rockville Montgo    58.46      28.60  
163 Kamper, Brittany L     17 Hickory Willow S    58.46      28.61  
164 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te    58.30      28.64  
165 Flanagan, Hanna K      16 Columbia Swim Cl    59.47      28.65  
166 Hazle, Madeline E      17 Blue Tide Aquati    56.91      28.66  
167 Calhoon, Chelsea J     16 J-Hawk Aquatic C    58.38      28.67  
168 Grover, Kaitlin R      16 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.04      28.69  
168 Gomez, Emily D         17 Waukesha Express    58.28      28.69  
170 Lu, Rachael D          17 Blue Tide Aquati    59.39      28.76  
171 Lydig, Madison T       15 Spokane Waves Aq    58.65      28.82  
171 Rubendall, Brooke E    13 New Wave Swim Te    58.52      28.82  
173 Winston, Lindsey J     17 Poseidon Swimmin    58.29      28.90  
174 Summers, Madeline C    17 StingRay Swim Cl  1:06.93L     28.93  
175 Young, Abigail V       17 Arlington Aquati    58.54      28.94  
176 Brittain, Brooke R     17 Wichita Swim Clu    58.95      29.01  
177 Chambers, Natalie R    16 The Woodlands Sw    57.58      29.03  
178 Timm-Ballard, Emma M   16 Tri-city Channel    57.93      29.06  
179 Chesser, Emily R       17 Wichita Swim Clu    58.55      29.08  
180 Ridge, Shannon N       17 Rockville Montgo    58.06      29.14  
181 Kirby, Riley T         15 Patriot Aquatic-    58.48      29.19  
182 Dai, Grace H           16 Rockville Montgo    58.54      29.23  
183 Zubar, Kira E          16 Aquajets Swim Te    58.21      29.32  
184 Kloster, Ella L        18 Tide-VA             58.27      29.42  
185 Lehane, Kelley C       15 Academy Bullets-    58.49      29.59  
 -- Britt, Chelsea E       17 Unattached-FG       54.88         NS  

    
    
    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 11:54AM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 38  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stewart, Tynan L       17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  1:48.27    1:48.38  
                 23.55        49.98 (26.43)
        1:22.05 (32.07)     1:48.38 (26.33)
  2 Williamson, Maxwell S  17 Northern KY Clip  1:48.88    1:48.74  
                 23.81        51.29 (27.48)
        1:22.57 (31.28)     1:48.74 (26.17)
  3 Jones, Jordan S        18 Blue Tide Aquati  1:49.92    1:49.09  
                 23.61        50.86 (27.25)
        1:22.66 (31.80)     1:49.09 (26.43)
  4 Seliskar, Andrew H     15 Curl Burke Swim-  1:49.83    1:49.68  
                 23.44        50.69 (27.25)
        1:22.93 (32.24)     1:49.68 (26.75)
  5 Carbone, Christian J   17 Baylor Swim Club  1:48.62    1:50.16  
                 24.10        52.88 (28.78)
        1:23.94 (31.06)     1:50.16 (26.22)
  6 Yeager, Christian P    18 Long Island Aqua  1:49.06    1:50.25  
                 24.64        51.65 (27.01)
        1:23.42 (31.77)     1:50.25 (26.83)
  7 Malone, Reed H         16 New Trier Swim C  1:48.35    1:50.87  
                 22.96        50.33 (27.37)
        1:24.38 (34.05)     1:50.87 (26.49)
  7 Fiala, Brandon C       16 Machine Aquatics  1:51.52    1:50.87  
                 24.37        52.17 (27.80)
        1:24.19 (32.02)     1:50.87 (26.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNamara, Matt J       17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:52.30    1:51.12  
                 24.59        52.36 (27.77)
        1:23.82 (31.46)     1:51.12 (27.30)
 10 Okubo, Corey H         16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:49.84    1:51.16  
                 23.84        51.62 (27.78)
        1:24.87 (33.25)     1:51.16 (26.29)
 11 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Commun  1:50.91    1:51.35  
                 24.59        52.42 (27.83)
        1:25.36 (32.94)     1:51.35 (25.99)
 12 Glass, William B       16 City of Mobile S  1:51.65    1:51.74  
                 23.77        51.56 (27.79)
        1:24.50 (32.94)     1:51.74 (27.24)
 13 Coombs, Jason S        17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:48.33    1:51.88  
                 25.15        53.74 (28.59)
        1:25.54 (31.80)     1:51.88 (26.34)
 14 Bull, Adam H           17 City of Richards  1:49.59    1:51.97  
                 24.83        52.70 (27.87)
        1:26.25 (33.55)     1:51.97 (25.72)
 14 Clifton, Cannon J      17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:49.20    1:51.97  
                 23.57        50.89 (27.32)
        1:25.17 (34.28)     1:51.97 (26.80)
 16 Lehane, Sean M         17 Academy Bullets-  2:11.83L   1:52.03  
                 23.83        50.40 (26.57)
        1:25.95 (35.55)     1:52.03 (26.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Onken, Derek T         18 Unattached        1:51.25    1:52.29  
                 24.67        53.48 (28.81)
        1:25.64 (32.16)     1:52.29 (26.65)
 18 Pinfold, Brett D       16 First Colony Swi  1:54.07    1:52.31  
                 24.34        52.39 (28.05)
        1:25.76 (33.37)     1:52.31 (26.55)
 19 Weeks, Nathaniel D     18 Maverick Swim Cl  1:52.80    1:52.37  
                 23.70        52.17 (28.47)
        1:25.21 (33.04)     1:52.37 (27.16)
 20 Calegan, Haden L       17 Una Ifly-IA       1:52.89    1:52.50  
                 24.28        52.63 (28.35)
        1:24.73 (32.10)     1:52.50 (27.77)
 21 Namba, Jared M         17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:55.90    1:52.58  
                 53.36      1:26.85 (33.49)
        1:52.58 (25.73)         1:52.58 ( )
 22 Radice, Julian M       17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:52.26    1:52.99  
                 24.17        52.73 (28.56)
        1:26.56 (33.83)     1:52.99 (26.43)
 23 Foster, Mitchell F     17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:52.80    1:53.11  
                 24.11        51.70 (27.59)
        1:25.49 (33.79)     1:53.11 (27.62)
 24 Bessler, Nicholas R    18 Academy Bullets-  1:50.68    1:53.37  
                 24.22        52.30 (28.08)
        1:25.94 (33.64)     1:53.37 (27.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wen, Michael           16 UN - Class-CA     1:52.72    1:53.38  
                 24.73        54.42 (29.69)
        1:26.93 (32.51)     1:53.38 (26.45)
 26 Oh, Jun                18 Crimson Aquatics  1:53.20    1:53.42  
                 25.29        53.34 (28.05)
        1:26.98 (33.64)     1:53.42 (26.44)
 27 Bowles, Charles P      17 Coast Guard Blue  1:53.58    1:53.45  
                 25.19        53.24 (28.05)
        1:26.30 (33.06)     1:53.45 (27.15)
 28 Schuehler, Andrew R    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:52.84    1:53.48  
                 24.88        54.07 (29.19)
        1:25.63 (31.56)     1:53.48 (27.85)
 29 Mackrel, Julian A      17 Northern Dutches  1:55.64    1:53.49  
                 24.68        53.65 (28.97)
        1:26.80 (33.15)     1:53.49 (26.69)
 30 Thomson, Daniel A      18 Hinsdale Swim Cl  1:49.25    1:53.50  
                 25.19        55.10 (29.91)
        1:27.29 (32.19)     1:53.50 (26.21)
 31 Kaisrlik, Justin E     18 UN-09-FL          1:49.60    1:53.56  
                 24.41        52.89 (28.48)
        1:26.64 (33.75)     1:53.56 (26.92)
 32 Bradley, Kevin J       17 Crimson Aquatics  1:52.76    1:53.58  
                 24.42        53.02 (28.60)
        1:26.80 (33.78)     1:53.58 (26.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rothschild, Brian J    18 Curl Burke Swim-  1:51.83    1:53.59  
                 24.15        52.58 (28.43)
        1:26.21 (33.63)     1:53.59 (27.38)
 34 Sweeney, Aidan P       17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.15    1:53.71  
                 24.65        52.73 (28.08)
        1:26.67 (33.94)     1:53.71 (27.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ballestas, Julian F    17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:56.18    1:53.77  
                 23.82        52.02 (28.20)
        1:26.86 (34.84)     1:53.77 (26.91)
 36 Park, Jae Y            16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:56.07    1:53.79  
                 25.22        53.33 (28.11)
        1:26.22 (32.89)     1:53.79 (27.57)
 37 Altman, Ridge W        18 Lahaina Swim Clu  1:49.23    1:53.80  
                 24.75        53.58 (28.83)
        1:26.93 (33.35)     1:53.80 (26.87)
 38 Vacek, Austin D        17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:55.34    1:53.89  
                 24.96        53.26 (28.30)
        1:27.28 (34.02)     1:53.89 (26.61)
 39 Cline, Bradley K       17 North Bay Aquati  1:55.33    1:53.90  
                 24.66        52.45 (27.79)
        1:25.68 (33.23)     1:53.90 (28.22)
 40 Smith, Thomas J        14 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:55.96    1:53.96  
                 52.91      1:27.28 (34.37)
        1:53.96 (26.68)         1:53.96 ( )
 41 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    15 Tide-VA           1:54.47    1:54.12  
                 24.34        53.36 (29.02)
        1:27.45 (34.09)     1:54.12 (26.67)
 42 Owen, Robert G         16 Crimson Aquatics  1:54.57    1:54.19  
                 25.38        53.48 (28.10)
        1:27.33 (33.85)     1:54.19 (26.86)
 43 Herman, Connor A       18 Dynamo-GA         1:54.84    1:54.21  
                 25.13        52.92 (27.79)
        1:26.96 (34.04)     1:54.21 (27.25)
 44 Whittle, Matthew D     16 Unattached-Davis  1:53.21    1:54.25  
                 24.39        53.67 (29.28)
        1:26.50 (32.83)     1:54.25 (27.75)
 45 Zoldork, Anthony P     17 VACS-VA           1:54.48    1:54.46  
                 24.85        53.00 (28.15)
        1:27.17 (34.17)     1:54.46 (27.29)
 46 Proctor, Grant R       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:53.59    1:54.55  
                 25.59        54.02 (28.43)
        1:28.97 (34.95)     1:54.55 (25.58)
 47 St. John, Carl A       18 Curl Burke Swim-  1:53.98    1:54.58  
                 23.89        52.94 (29.05)
        1:27.11 (34.17)     1:54.58 (27.47)
 48 Denning, John M        16 Tidewater Aquati  1:53.83    1:54.59  
                 24.72        52.99 (28.27)
        1:27.87 (34.88)     1:54.59 (26.72)
 49 Hughes, Devyn J        17 Dekalb Aquatics-  1:53.97    1:54.64  
                 25.00        54.85 (29.85)
        1:27.91 (33.06)     1:54.64 (26.73)
 50 Donkersgoed, Van U     18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:52.25    1:54.66  
                 24.72        54.62 (29.90)
        1:27.01 (32.39)     1:54.66 (27.65)
 51 McHugh, Robert S       16 Baylor Swim Club  1:54.56    1:54.73  
                 25.31        53.30 (27.99)
        1:28.07 (34.77)     1:54.73 (26.66)
 52 Kekacs, Steven M       18 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:10.11L   1:54.81  
                 24.92        53.27 (28.35)
        1:28.55 (35.28)     1:54.81 (26.26)
 53 Greenwald, Travis W    17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:54.89    1:54.90  
                 25.08        54.59 (29.51)
        1:27.59 (33.00)     1:54.90 (27.31)
 54 Balogh, Brennan L      15 Lincoln Select S  1:55.55    1:54.98  
                 24.67        53.46 (28.79)
        1:28.46 (35.00)     1:54.98 (26.52)
 55 Montes De Oca, Alejan  16 Battlefield Area  1:55.74    1:55.02  
                 24.98        53.38 (28.40)
        1:27.92 (34.54)     1:55.02 (27.10)
 56 McCord, Douglas J      18 Princeton Piranh  1:55.85    1:55.04  
                 53.20      1:27.71 (34.51)
        1:55.04 (27.33)         1:55.04 ( )
 57 Lupacchino, Joseph J   17 VACS-VA           1:56.37    1:55.07  
                 25.45        55.30 (29.85)
        1:29.07 (33.77)     1:55.07 (26.00)
 58 Xue, Richard           17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:54.36    1:55.12  
                 25.09        54.46 (29.37)
        1:28.19 (33.73)     1:55.12 (26.93)
 59 Croan, Connor G        16 Colorado Athleti  2:12.46L   1:55.16  
                 25.83        55.05 (29.22)
        1:28.43 (33.38)     1:55.16 (26.73)
 60 Brown, Nicholas K      18 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:53.61    1:55.17  
                 25.56        54.99 (29.43)
        1:28.15 (33.16)     1:55.17 (27.02)
 61 Williams, Chase F      17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:53.58    1:55.18  
                 24.79        53.93 (29.14)
        1:27.91 (33.98)     1:55.18 (27.27)
 62 Siar, Jacob A          17 Carter Center Aq  1:52.69    1:55.27  
                 25.06        52.83 (27.77)
        1:28.04 (35.21)     1:55.27 (27.23)
 63 Collins, Eric T        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:55.20    1:55.33  
                 25.72        55.49 (29.77)
        1:28.12 (32.63)     1:55.33 (27.21)
 64 Seuschek, Shaun J      18 St Charles Swim-  1:53.01    1:55.38  
                 25.20        54.82 (29.62)
        1:28.19 (33.37)     1:55.38 (27.19)
 65 Nyce, Andrew S         17 Machine Aquatics  1:55.91    1:55.43  
                 54.82      1:28.15 (33.33)
        1:55.43 (27.28)         1:55.43 ( )
 66 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  16 Marin Pirates-PC  1:53.24    1:55.44  
                 24.63        52.72 (28.09)
        1:28.60 (35.88)     1:55.44 (26.84)
 67 Gu, Harrison           15 Rockville Montgo  1:55.07    1:55.45  
                 25.09        54.61 (29.52)
        1:28.00 (33.39)     1:55.45 (27.45)
 68 Archambeau, Pierre S   18 Unattached-Davis  1:54.33    1:55.46  
                 25.33        54.12 (28.79)
        1:28.53 (34.41)     1:55.46 (26.93)
 69 Springman, Riley J     16 Highlander Aquat  1:55.55    1:55.51  
                 26.03        54.68 (28.65)
        1:29.00 (34.32)     1:55.51 (26.51)
 70 Taylor, Alexander J    14 Dekalb Aquatics-  1:54.53    1:55.58  
                 25.40        54.12 (28.72)
        1:29.00 (34.88)     1:55.58 (26.58)
 71 Kramer, Nicholas L     17 Una AH-SN         1:54.29    1:55.60  
                 24.77        54.52 (29.75)
        1:28.90 (34.38)     1:55.60 (26.70)
 72 Shek, Steven           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:56.18    1:55.63  
                 25.00        54.69 (29.69)
        1:27.99 (33.30)     1:55.63 (27.64)
 73 McCormick, Thomas A    15 Golden Ram Aquat  1:52.99    1:55.64  
                 24.86        54.02 (29.16)
        1:27.50 (33.48)     1:55.64 (28.14)
 73 Poti, Quinn A          16 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:52.98    1:55.64  
                 25.01        53.88 (28.87)
        1:28.96 (35.08)     1:55.64 (26.68)
 75 Pretorius, Jeandre J   18 Highlander Aquat  1:57.34    1:55.72  
                 24.92        54.30 (29.38)
        1:29.36 (35.06)     1:55.72 (26.36)
 76 Barden, Justin A       17 Battlefield Area  1:56.46    1:55.75  
                 24.79        53.08 (28.29)
        1:27.96 (34.88)     1:55.75 (27.79)
 77 Brooks, William P      16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:14.98L   1:55.78  
                 25.27        54.91 (29.64)
        1:29.28 (34.37)     1:55.78 (26.50)
 78 Pena, Alexander E      16 Highlander Aquat  1:57.68    1:55.80  
                 25.12        53.67 (28.55)
        1:29.26 (35.59)     1:55.80 (26.54)
 79 Walker, Ian M          17 Vipers of Albuqu  1:54.58    1:55.88  
                 25.39        53.54 (28.15)
        1:29.11 (35.57)     1:55.88 (26.77)
 80 Zito, Nicholas A       17 Palatine Park Di  1:57.16    1:55.90  
                 24.48        53.73 (29.25)
        1:27.32 (33.59)     1:55.90 (28.58)
 81 Goldstein, Jake P      18 Long Island Aqua  1:54.35    1:55.91  
                 24.99        56.08 (31.09)
        1:28.47 (32.39)     1:55.91 (27.44)
 82 Tao, David A           16 New Trier Swim C  1:55.29    1:55.92  
                 24.71        54.00 (29.29)
        1:28.08 (34.08)     1:55.92 (27.84)
 83 Burton, Jerry N        18 Old Dominion Aqu  1:56.35    1:56.06  
                 25.02        53.51 (28.49)
        1:28.57 (35.06)     1:56.06 (27.49)
 84 Iotte, Jakob R         17 Fox Valley Wave-  1:55.35    1:56.08  
                 25.21        55.56 (30.35)
        1:28.87 (33.31)     1:56.08 (27.21)
 85 Dozier, Daniel A       17 New Wave Swim Te  1:57.82    1:56.12  
                 25.35        55.15 (29.80)
        1:28.30 (33.15)     1:56.12 (27.82)
 86 Lamb, Connor Patrick   15 Maverick Swim Cl  1:54.76    1:56.13  
                 25.51        54.88 (29.37)
        1:29.04 (34.16)     1:56.13 (27.09)
 87 Rude, Evin G           16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:56.15    1:56.19  
                 25.17        54.40 (29.23)
        1:29.55 (35.15)     1:56.19 (26.64)
 88 Alentado, Jason P      17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:53.84    1:56.20  
                 24.38        53.89 (29.51)
        1:28.68 (34.79)     1:56.20 (27.52)
 89 Walsh, Brian S         17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:57.01    1:56.23  
                 24.53        53.27 (28.74)
        1:29.17 (35.90)     1:56.23 (27.06)
 90 O''Hara, Paul F         16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:56.27    1:56.24  
                 24.67        53.75 (29.08)
        1:28.36 (34.61)     1:56.24 (27.88)
 91 Rogers, Lynn N         18 Unattached-CA     2:13.66L   1:56.29  
                 25.76        56.31 (30.55)
        1:29.09 (32.78)     1:56.29 (27.20)
 92 York, Joshua C         16 Quest Swimming-V  1:54.96    1:56.32  
                 24.54        52.79 (28.25)
        1:27.93 (35.14)     1:56.32 (28.39)
 93 Hall, Destin L         15 Georgia Coastal-  1:55.28    1:56.39  
                 25.44        54.25 (28.81)
        1:27.55 (33.30)     1:56.39 (28.84)
 94 Tomasiewicz, Jay L     18 Shorewood Swim C  1:56.22    1:56.41  
                 25.46        55.59 (30.13)
        1:28.34 (32.75)     1:56.41 (28.07)
 95 Thielen, Jonathon K    17 Academy Bullets-  1:57.40    1:56.45  
                 25.46        54.01 (28.55)
        1:28.77 (34.76)     1:56.45 (27.68)
 95 Hamann, Michael S      16 Mundelein Mustan  1:52.68    1:56.45  
                 24.72        54.47 (29.75)
        1:28.49 (34.02)     1:56.45 (27.96)
 97 Weissman, Brandon S    17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:13.39L   1:56.46  
                 26.96        55.17 (28.21)
        1:29.30 (34.13)     1:56.46 (27.16)
 98 Simpson, Kyle A        17 Tnt Swimming, In  1:55.52    1:56.52  
                 24.69        53.07 (28.38)
        1:28.52 (35.45)     1:56.52 (28.00)
 99 Miller, Jacob C        15 Redbird Swim Clu  1:53.68    1:56.54  
                 24.98        54.22 (29.24)
        1:30.42 (36.20)     1:56.54 (26.12)
100 Deloache, Cash R       15 Dekalb Aquatics-  2:13.46L   1:56.61  
                 24.56        53.81 (29.25)
        1:29.74 (35.93)     1:56.61 (26.87)
101 Jensen, Andrew W       18 First Colony Swi  1:53.68    1:56.62  
                 25.76        55.50 (29.74)
        1:29.08 (33.58)     1:56.62 (27.54)
102 Leidy, Jacob P         17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:57.35    1:56.65  
                 25.02        54.15 (29.13)
        1:29.44 (35.29)     1:56.65 (27.21)
103 Hayden, Leo A          18 Patriot Aquatic-  1:56.29    1:56.66  
                 23.97        54.30 (30.33)
        1:28.68 (34.38)     1:56.66 (27.98)
104 Juarez, Jaime F        18 Chicago Wolfpack  1:56.38    1:56.67  
                 24.39        54.31 (29.92)
        1:29.29 (34.98)     1:56.67 (27.38)
105 Zamparello, Conrad J   16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:57.58    1:56.75  
                 26.03        55.65 (29.62)
        1:29.61 (33.96)     1:56.75 (27.14)
106 Hodges, Chris J        17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:55.76    1:56.77  
                 25.37        55.89 (30.52)
        1:29.10 (33.21)     1:56.77 (27.67)
107 Byrne, Gregory J       17 New York Sharks-  1:56.78    1:56.85  
                 26.02        56.04 (30.02)
        1:29.42 (33.38)     1:56.85 (27.43)
108 Clarke, Risten J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:56.41    1:56.86  
                 25.19        54.08 (28.89)
        1:29.60 (35.52)     1:56.86 (27.26)
109 Takahashi, Ken         15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:56.49    1:56.99  
                 25.98        55.83 (29.85)
        1:29.61 (33.78)     1:56.99 (27.38)
110 Patterson, Reed T      17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:13.11L   1:57.03  
                 24.55        54.96 (30.41)
        1:29.39 (34.43)     1:57.03 (27.64)
111 Nielsen, Matthew Q     17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:55.91    1:57.15  
                 56.16      1:29.97 (33.81)
        1:57.15 (27.18)         1:57.15 ( )
112 Lin, Alex              15 Laguardia Aquati  1:56.67    1:57.21  
                 25.95        55.06 (29.11)
        1:29.41 (34.35)     1:57.21 (27.80)
113 Peribonio, Tomas A     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:55.58    1:57.27  
                 25.70        54.95 (29.25)
        1:29.97 (35.02)     1:57.27 (27.30)
114 Karas, Lysimachos A    16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:55.43    1:57.28  
                 25.24        53.99 (28.75)
        1:29.20 (35.21)     1:57.28 (28.08)
115 Hanson, Justin T       14 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:57.55    1:57.29  
                 25.11        54.57 (29.46)
        1:29.77 (35.20)     1:57.29 (27.52)
116 Mitchell, Cody M       17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:56.87    1:57.30  
                 24.35        54.70 (30.35)
        1:30.48 (35.78)     1:57.30 (26.82)
117 Barden, Brett A        16 Nova of Virginia  1:57.07    1:57.31  
                 25.52        54.97 (29.45)
        1:28.91 (33.94)     1:57.31 (28.40)
118 Yu, Kyle M             17 First Colony Swi  1:53.94    1:57.32  
                 25.82        55.69 (29.87)
        1:29.04 (33.35)     1:57.32 (28.28)
119 Ferguson, Thomas C     17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:57.91    1:57.35  
                 25.57        55.76 (30.19)
        1:30.14 (34.38)     1:57.35 (27.21)
120 Nadler, Kyle B         17 Unattached-Davis  1:55.83    1:57.36  
                 25.23        54.86 (29.63)
        1:28.83 (33.97)     1:57.36 (28.53)
121 Spitz, Jacob E         17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:54.01    1:57.44  
                 24.69        54.68 (29.99)
        1:30.46 (35.78)     1:57.44 (26.98)
122 Perdue, Philip S       15 Greenville Swim-  1:57.31    1:57.45  
                 25.19        56.47 (31.28)
        1:30.24 (33.77)     1:57.45 (27.21)
123 Widdowson, Neal W      17 Coastal Aquatics  1:56.03    1:57.49  
                 25.41        56.62 (31.21)
        1:30.34 (33.72)     1:57.49 (27.15)
124 Parlier, Pierce T      16 Delta Aquatics-I  1:55.47    1:57.57  
                 25.65        54.43 (28.78)
        1:29.80 (35.37)     1:57.57 (27.77)
125 Tucker, Donald J       17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:56.12    1:57.64  
                 25.28        55.90 (30.62)
        1:29.18 (33.28)     1:57.64 (28.46)
126 Vissering, Carsten H   14 Curl Burke Swim-  1:56.18    1:57.68  
                 25.34        55.81 (30.47)
        1:29.48 (33.67)     1:57.68 (28.20)
127 Nestor, Brandon T      17 YMCA of Central-  1:56.90    1:57.69  
                 24.79        54.47 (29.68)
        1:30.43 (35.96)     1:57.69 (27.26)
128 Russell, Derek T       16 Mountain Valley-  1:56.19    1:57.75  
                 25.25        56.18 (30.93)
        1:30.46 (34.28)     1:57.75 (27.29)
129 Zorgman, Ruan J        16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:57.72    1:57.78  
                 25.74        55.68 (29.94)
        1:29.04 (33.36)     1:57.78 (28.74)
130 Patrum, William D      17 Star Swimming-NI  1:56.49    1:57.79  
                 25.68        54.79 (29.11)
        1:30.48 (35.69)     1:57.79 (27.31)
131 Peterson, Alexander G  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:56.22    1:57.80  
                 25.66        55.05 (29.39)
        1:30.09 (35.04)     1:57.80 (27.71)
132 Costello, Patrick G    17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:57.10    1:57.82  
                 26.04        56.66 (30.62)
        1:29.22 (32.56)     1:57.82 (28.60)
133 Kuwahara, Ryota        17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:57.60    1:57.84  
                 24.93        54.34 (29.41)
        1:30.51 (36.17)     1:57.84 (27.33)
133 Poskin, Kevin M        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:54.93    1:57.84  
                 24.97        55.56 (30.59)
        1:30.41 (34.85)     1:57.84 (27.43)
135 Balderston, James M    17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:57.54    1:57.90  
                 25.82        56.50 (30.68)
        1:29.90 (33.40)     1:57.90 (28.00)
136 Dutton, Matthew T      17 Team Suffolk-MR   1:55.63    1:57.91  
                 24.27        54.22 (29.95)
        1:30.98 (36.76)     1:57.91 (26.93)
136 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S  16 City of Mobile S  1:54.54    1:57.91  
                 25.79        56.01 (30.22)
        1:29.09 (33.08)     1:57.91 (28.82)
138 Larkins, Andrew S      18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:15.27L   1:57.97  
                 25.98        55.85 (29.87)
        1:29.94 (34.09)     1:57.97 (28.03)
139 Kimpel, Alex A         16 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:55.31    1:58.00  
                 25.18        55.53 (30.35)
        1:29.51 (33.98)     1:58.00 (28.49)
140 Seaberg, Michael T     16 Naval Academy Aq  1:57.98    1:58.05  
                 25.19        56.39 (31.20)
        1:28.87 (32.48)     1:58.05 (29.18)
141 Ledford, Sean A        17 Treasure Coast S  1:54.86    1:58.11  
                 24.44        54.22 (29.78)
        1:30.32 (36.10)     1:58.11 (27.79)
141 Lucas, Noah K          16 Edina Swim Club-  2:14.16L   1:58.11  
                 24.75        54.38 (29.63)
        1:30.10 (35.72)     1:58.11 (28.01)
143 Tankle, Matthew G      17 Golden Ram Aquat  1:55.13    1:58.16  
                 25.66        54.33 (28.67)
        1:30.60 (36.27)     1:58.16 (27.56)
144 Clark, Christian M     16 Bluegrass Marlin  1:55.59    1:58.18  
                 25.68        56.18 (30.50)
        1:30.14 (33.96)     1:58.18 (28.04)
144 Dalton, Reed C         17 Blue Tide Aquati  1:54.85    1:58.18  
                 24.64        55.48 (30.84)
        1:30.03 (34.55)     1:58.18 (28.15)
146 Morseth, Ben G         18 Southern Waters-  1:56.02    1:58.20  
                 25.91        55.95 (30.04)
        1:30.01 (34.06)     1:58.20 (28.19)
147 Pham, Tyler I          18 Rockville Montgo  1:55.01    1:58.21  
                 24.91        53.59 (28.68)
        1:29.09 (35.50)     1:58.21 (29.12)
147 Hou, Clark R           16 Nova of Virginia  1:57.23    1:58.21  
                 25.97        56.44 (30.47)
        1:29.98 (33.54)     1:58.21 (28.23)
149 Tsou, Anthoney N       16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:57.86    1:58.25  
                 25.24        55.14 (29.90)
        1:30.56 (35.42)     1:58.25 (27.69)
150 Wong, Matthew B        15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:56.72    1:58.26  
                 25.98        56.68 (30.70)
        1:30.85 (34.17)     1:58.26 (27.41)
151 Walsh, Jack T          14 Plymouth-Canton-  1:54.06    1:58.31  
                 25.83        55.01 (29.18)
        1:30.31 (35.30)     1:58.31 (28.00)
152 Lozano, Joseph         15 Long Island Expr  1:55.35    1:58.40  
                 25.84        56.92 (31.08)
        1:30.67 (33.75)     1:58.40 (27.73)
153 Mercurio, Thomas G     17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:57.50    1:58.49  
                 25.46        57.40 (31.94)
        1:30.08 (32.68)     1:58.49 (28.41)
154 Dudding, Harrison G    16 Nova of Virginia  1:57.79    1:58.55  
                 25.07        54.67 (29.60)
        1:29.90 (35.23)     1:58.55 (28.65)
155 Garriott, Cole S       18 Northern KY Clip  1:54.73    1:58.74  
                 26.25        56.79 (30.54)
        1:31.53 (34.74)     1:58.74 (27.21)
156 Lindell, Jackson S     16 Edina Swim Club-  1:54.99    1:58.75  
                 25.66        55.32 (29.66)
        1:30.58 (35.26)     1:58.75 (28.17)
157 Tanchick, Matthew T    17 Unattached        1:52.37    1:58.77  
                 24.99        54.92 (29.93)
        1:28.95 (34.03)     1:58.77 (29.82)
158 Owens, Evan T          17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:55.37    1:58.79  
                 24.70        55.13 (30.43)
        1:30.05 (34.92)     1:58.79 (28.74)
159 Henderson, James A     17 VACS-VA           1:58.25    1:58.81  
                 25.67        54.66 (28.99)
        1:32.02 (37.36)     1:58.81 (26.79)
160 Phelps, Tyler J        17 Southern Waters-  1:56.64    1:58.84  
                 25.67        55.15 (29.48)
        1:29.66 (34.51)     1:58.84 (29.18)
161 Ewing, Kevin H         17 Coho Swim Club-I  1:54.56    1:58.87  
                 25.49        55.62 (30.13)
        1:30.64 (35.02)     1:58.87 (28.23)
162 Foster, Jack A         16 Rockville Montgo  1:54.02    1:58.89  
                 24.97        54.93 (29.96)
        1:30.44 (35.51)     1:58.89 (28.45)
163 Avery, Cole K          14 Bellingham Bay S  1:55.87    1:58.91  
                 55.32      1:31.03 (35.71)
        1:58.91 (27.88)         1:58.91 ( )
164 Apps, David P          16 Hickory Willow S  1:56.28    1:59.03  
                 25.73        56.23 (30.50)
        1:30.89 (34.66)     1:59.03 (28.14)
165 Boval, Brandon T       16 Unattached-CA     1:55.32    1:59.04  
                 25.54        55.63 (30.09)
        1:30.85 (35.22)     1:59.04 (28.19)
166 Haines, Harrison M     16 Bernal''s Gator S  1:56.17    1:59.11  
                 25.49        55.30 (29.81)
        1:31.86 (36.56)     1:59.11 (27.25)
167 Martin, Joseph D       16 Star Swimming-NI  1:58.29    1:59.12  
                 26.26        58.04 (31.78)
        1:31.66 (33.62)     1:59.12 (27.46)
168 Pollard, Kevin C       17 Southern Waters-  1:56.27    1:59.20  
                 25.50        56.23 (30.73)
        1:31.97 (35.74)     1:59.20 (27.23)
169 Sloan, Benjamin P      17 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:56.03    1:59.23  
                 25.37        55.44 (30.07)
        1:31.35 (35.91)     1:59.23 (27.88)
170 Sholudko, Evan W       18 Adirondack Aquat  2:12.16L   1:59.26  
                 25.40        54.60 (29.20)
        1:30.28 (35.68)     1:59.26 (28.98)
171 Lee, Sammy J           17 Rockville Montgo  1:57.80    1:59.28  
                 26.46        55.42 (28.96)
        1:30.64 (35.22)     1:59.28 (28.64)
172 Borden, Brian D        15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:57.92    1:59.33  
                 26.60        55.85 (29.25)
        1:31.40 (35.55)     1:59.33 (27.93)
173 Capper, Jordan E       18 Unattached        1:57.63    1:59.38  
                 26.43        57.58 (31.15)
        1:31.02 (33.44)     1:59.38 (28.36)
174 Holt, Liam D           15 Killer Whales-AR  1:57.06    1:59.40  
                 25.99        57.32 (31.33)
        1:31.20 (33.88)     1:59.40 (28.20)
174 Bryant, Russell O      18 Lexington Dolphi  1:56.26    1:59.40  
                 24.92        54.83 (29.91)
        1:31.22 (36.39)     1:59.40 (28.18)
176 Schafer, William A     17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:13.03L   1:59.44  
                 26.27        55.67 (29.40)
        1:32.16 (36.49)     1:59.44 (27.28)
177 Hirka, Logan M         17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:57.82    1:59.46  
                 25.87        55.80 (29.93)
        1:31.20 (35.40)     1:59.46 (28.26)
178 Southern, Benjamin N   16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:56.55    1:59.58  
                 24.98        55.31 (30.33)
        1:31.26 (35.95)     1:59.58 (28.32)
179 Rhea, Nathan           17 Una Tnt-CC        1:57.37    1:59.68  
                 26.78        56.17 (29.39)
        1:31.09 (34.92)     1:59.68 (28.59)
180 Goldstein, Brandon T   14 Curl Burke Swim-  1:57.07    1:59.74  
                 26.64        55.73 (29.09)
        1:31.74 (36.01)     1:59.74 (28.00)
181 Straw, Ezekiel A       16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw  1:55.25    1:59.75  
                 26.42        55.60 (29.18)
        1:29.54 (33.94)     1:59.75 (30.21)
182 Leiferman, Raymond J   18 Verona Aquatic C  1:56.25    2:00.02  
                 25.00        55.85 (30.85)
        1:31.40 (35.55)     2:00.02 (28.62)
183 Martin, Alexander J    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:55.64    2:00.08  
                 24.94        54.70 (29.76)
        1:31.65 (36.95)     2:00.08 (28.43)
184 Baker, Ryan R          16 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:55.42    2:00.20  
                 26.63        58.03 (31.40)
        1:32.51 (34.48)     2:00.20 (27.69)
185 Hiller, Samuel M       17 Maverick Swim Cl  1:54.58    2:00.30  
                 26.86        55.28 (28.42)
        1:31.75 (36.47)     2:00.30 (28.55)
186 Jones, Trevor K        15 Coast Guard Blue  1:55.82    2:00.38  
                 26.10        55.92 (29.82)
        1:30.99 (35.07)     2:00.38 (29.39)
187 Allen, Colter B        16 The Great Wolf S  1:57.47    2:00.42  
                 24.72        55.17 (30.45)
        1:32.02 (36.85)     2:00.42 (28.40)
188 Dunn, Kendall P        17 Team Foxjet-MN    1:56.37    2:00.47  
                 27.09      1:00.10 (33.01)
        1:34.09 (33.99)     2:00.47 (26.38)
189 Dear, Adam W           16 Unattached-SC     1:54.94    2:00.64  
                 25.85        55.61 (29.76)
        1:32.20 (36.59)     2:00.64 (28.44)
190 Gormley, Matthew T     17 Las Cruces Aquat  1:57.66    2:00.78  
                 26.57        56.14 (29.57)
        1:32.90 (36.76)     2:00.78 (27.88)
191 Ciciora, Daniel M      17 Hornet Age Group  1:58.03    2:00.87  
                 25.86        58.34 (32.48)
        1:32.14 (33.80)     2:00.87 (28.73)
192 Duszynski, Andrew M    18 Star Swimming-NI  1:57.90    2:00.95  
                 26.58        56.29 (29.71)
        1:33.30 (37.01)     2:00.95 (27.65)
193 Stupey, John H         17 StingRay Swim Cl  2:15.26L   2:01.01  
                 25.76        56.38 (30.62)
        1:32.26 (35.88)     2:01.01 (28.75)
194 Hadhazy, Brandon M     18 Hickory Willow S  1:55.93    2:01.07  
                 56.68      1:32.62 (35.94)
        2:01.07 (28.45)         2:01.07 ( )
195 Vennefron, Louis C     16 Northern KY Clip  1:57.03    2:01.48  
                 26.31        55.92 (29.61)
        1:32.26 (36.34)     2:01.48 (29.22)
196 Ilgenfritz, Robert B   17 Machine Aquatics  1:57.20    2:01.69  
                 26.30        56.52 (30.22)
        1:30.60 (34.08)     2:01.69 (31.09)
197 Carroll, John W        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:57.82    2:01.72  
                 26.66        58.11 (31.45)
        1:32.92 (34.81)     2:01.72 (28.80)
198 Chiha, Paul G          17 Four Corners Aqu  1:57.48    2:01.96  
                 26.17        56.32 (30.15)
        1:32.39 (36.07)     2:01.96 (29.57)
199 Sirjord, Eric P        18 Edina Swim Club-  1:56.88    2:02.76  
                 26.44        58.08 (31.64)
        1:34.70 (36.62)     2:02.76 (28.06)
 -- Landweer, Colin R      17 Una Tnt-CC        1:55.93         DQ  
                 56.54      1:33.94 (37.40)
        2:03.05 (29.11)              DQ ( )
 -- Dinapoli, Vincent E    18 YMCA of Central-  1:56.34         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Mark R         16 Tide-VA           1:55.76         DQ  
 -- Nicely, William E      17 Quest Swimming-V  1:51.65        DFS  
 -- Melville, Jacob J      17 Waukesha Express  1:54.86        DFS  
 -- Lennon, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua  2:13.33L       DFS  
 -- Beals, Joshua D        16 Crimson Aquatics  1:55.81        DFS  
 -- Richmond, Renny W      17 Lahaina Swim Clu  1:50.94        DFS  
 -- Otruba, Lucas W        17 Carter Center Aq  1:56.18        DFS  
 -- Swanson, Christopher   17 Tampa Bay Commun  1:55.39         NS  

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 11:10AM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 37  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K      18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:58.16    1:59.28  
                 25.29        54.10 (28.81)
        1:30.51 (36.41)     1:59.28 (28.77)
  2 Cameron, Emily M       17 Lancaster Aquati  1:57.74    2:00.53  
                 26.12        57.23 (31.11)
        1:31.75 (34.52)     2:00.53 (28.78)
  3 Haase, Sarah B         17 Rockville Montgo  1:58.92    2:01.19  
                 26.46        57.91 (31.45)
        1:31.99 (34.08)     2:01.19 (29.20)
  4 Kuhn, Sierra L         17 Verona Aquatic C  2:00.79    2:01.88  
                 26.06        56.22 (30.16)
        1:33.17 (36.95)     2:01.88 (28.71)
  5 Meyer, Charlotte R     17 Rockville Montgo  1:58.19    2:02.35  
                 27.13        57.69 (30.56)
        1:33.98 (36.29)     2:02.35 (28.37)
  6 Smith, Emma B          17 St Charles Swim-  2:02.82    2:02.91  
                 26.73        57.38 (30.65)
        1:33.56 (36.18)     2:02.91 (29.35)
  7 Canty, Rachel N        18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:05.18    2:03.18  
                 27.04        58.47 (31.43)
        1:34.20 (35.73)     2:03.18 (28.98)
  8 Lazor, Anne D          17 Birmingham-Bloom  2:03.08    2:03.23  
                 26.89        58.52 (31.63)
        1:33.31 (34.79)     2:03.23 (29.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:02.53    2:03.30  
                 27.43        57.83 (30.40)
        1:34.28 (36.45)     2:03.30 (29.02)
 10 Carner, Amanda D       18 Coast Guard Blue  2:02.01    2:03.36  
                 27.08        56.97 (29.89)
        1:34.84 (37.87)     2:03.36 (28.52)
 10 Nguyen, Beverly L      18 Unattached-Davis  2:02.60    2:03.36  
                 26.50        56.97 (30.47)
        1:34.25 (37.28)     2:03.36 (29.11)
 12 Moore, Rachel L        17 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.98    2:03.91  
                 26.42        56.12 (29.70)
        1:34.52 (38.40)     2:03.91 (29.39)
 13 Drabot, Katherine G    14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:02.35    2:04.15  
                 27.31        58.79 (31.48)
        1:34.42 (35.63)     2:04.15 (29.73)
 14 Carnes, Blair M        17 Nova of Virginia  2:04.92    2:04.23  
                 28.03      1:00.55 (32.52)
        1:35.03 (34.48)     2:04.23 (29.20)
 15 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-  2:03.09    2:04.25  
                 27.56        58.95 (31.39)
        1:35.15 (36.20)     2:04.25 (29.10)
 16 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  14 Green Mountain A  2:04.55    2:04.51  
                 27.85        58.73 (30.88)
        1:35.29 (36.56)     2:04.51 (29.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Natalie A      18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:03.73    2:04.83  
                 27.61        59.52 (31.91)
        1:35.04 (35.52)     2:04.83 (29.79)
 18 Bratton, Lisa N        15 Tri-city Channel  2:02.02    2:04.94  
                 26.96        57.63 (30.67)
        1:36.05 (38.42)     2:04.94 (28.89)
 19 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  16 Evergreen Swim T  2:03.11    2:04.95  
                 27.08        57.53 (30.45)
        1:36.16 (38.63)     2:04.95 (28.79)
 20 Remick, Mallory E      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:04.54    2:05.21  
                 27.26        58.59 (31.33)
        1:35.14 (36.55)     2:05.21 (30.07)
 21 Brooks, Anna C         17 Waukesha Express  2:05.30    2:05.36  
                 27.94        59.22 (31.28)
        1:36.29 (37.07)     2:05.36 (29.07)
 22 Revilak, Sofia A       15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:05.19    2:05.47  
                 26.52        57.42 (30.90)
        1:36.42 (39.00)     2:05.47 (29.05)
 23 Chan, Olivia           17 Long Island Expr  2:02.69    2:05.49  
                 26.74        59.57 (32.83)
        1:35.62 (36.05)     2:05.49 (29.87)
 24 Winston, Lindsey J     17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:07.50    2:05.55  
                 27.73        58.78 (31.05)
        1:35.15 (36.37)     2:05.55 (30.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Korsberg, Ashlee A     17 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.33    2:05.56  
                 27.67        59.31 (31.64)
        1:36.45 (37.14)     2:05.56 (29.11)
 26 Rankin, Megan K        17 Unattached-CA     2:03.63    2:05.59  
                 27.82      1:00.55 (32.73)
        1:37.08 (36.53)     2:05.59 (28.51)
 27 Tatlow, Chelsea R      16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:05.10    2:05.68  
                 27.19        57.67 (30.48)
        1:36.16 (38.49)     2:05.68 (29.52)
 28 Bloom, Ellen T         17 Edina Swim Club-  2:03.86    2:05.71  
                 26.83        58.80 (31.97)
        1:36.88 (38.08)     2:05.71 (28.83)
 29 Hove, Victoria J       18 Panama City Swim  2:04.94    2:05.73  
                 27.86      1:00.07 (32.21)
        1:36.37 (36.30)     2:05.73 (29.36)
 30 Eden, Madeleine N      16 Edina Swim Club-  2:05.59    2:05.88  
                 27.49      1:00.33 (32.84)
        1:36.45 (36.12)     2:05.88 (29.43)
 31 Santilena, Katharine   17 Unattached-SI     2:04.81    2:05.90  
                 27.03        58.99 (31.96)
        1:36.85 (37.86)     2:05.90 (29.05)
 32 Wayner, Darby A        14 Georgia Coastal-  2:04.52    2:05.98  
                 26.90        59.49 (32.59)
        1:36.77 (37.28)     2:05.98 (29.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lane, Annie M          15 Carter Center Aq  2:04.47    2:06.06  
                 28.57        59.83 (31.26)
        1:36.41 (36.58)     2:06.06 (29.65)
 33 Schwartz, Laura F      17 Potomac Marlins-  2:03.69    2:06.06  
                 27.17        59.13 (31.96)
        1:36.50 (37.37)     2:06.06 (29.56)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 35 Rasmus, Claire E       15 Nu Wave Swim Clu  2:25.06L   2:06.10  
                 28.19      1:00.03 (31.84)
        1:37.85 (37.82)     2:06.10 (28.25)
 36 Sims, Madeline C       16 Express Swim Tea  2:08.62    2:06.11  
                 26.84        58.28 (31.44)
        1:36.39 (38.11)     2:06.11 (29.72)
 37 Ruiz, Natilee E        17 Tri-city Channel  2:04.02    2:06.12  
                 28.18        58.88 (30.70)
        1:36.91 (38.03)     2:06.12 (29.21)
 38 Karosas, Tasija A      16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:01.59    2:06.22  
                 26.81        57.75 (30.94)
        1:36.54 (38.79)     2:06.22 (29.68)
 39 Hulsey, Catherine A    16 Una Gcat-GA       2:04.73    2:06.23  
                 27.31        59.54 (32.23)
        1:36.94 (37.40)     2:06.23 (29.29)
 40 Christy, Jamie A       16 Dynamo-GA         2:07.16    2:06.27  
                 27.17      1:00.17 (33.00)
        1:36.03 (35.86)     2:06.27 (30.24)
 41 Halsted, Tara K        16 Unattached-Davis  2:03.88    2:06.36  
                 27.32        58.22 (30.90)
        1:37.09 (38.87)     2:06.36 (29.27)
 42 Margroum, Mackenzie A  16 Northern KY Clip  2:08.25    2:06.51  
                 26.88        58.91 (32.03)
        1:37.39 (38.48)     2:06.51 (29.12)
 43 Hinkle, Mickayla L     15 St Croix Swim Cl  2:07.34    2:06.52  
                 27.04        57.82 (30.78)
        1:36.13 (38.31)     2:06.52 (30.39)
 44 Brady, Sharlene T      16 Northern KY Clip  2:02.36    2:06.57  
                 27.20        59.72 (32.52)
        1:36.79 (37.07)     2:06.57 (29.78)
 45 Boswell, Madison J     16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:29.43L   2:06.64  
                 27.17        59.20 (32.03)
        1:37.55 (38.35)     2:06.64 (29.09)
 46 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  16 Coast Guard Blue  2:09.99    2:06.70  
                 26.82        57.26 (30.44)
        1:37.90 (40.64)     2:06.70 (28.80)
 46 Alexander, Bridgette   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:05.06    2:06.70  
                 27.75        58.11 (30.36)
        1:37.06 (38.95)     2:06.70 (29.64)
 48 Gosselin, Annie K      14 Academy Bullets-  2:06.65    2:06.89  
                 28.21        58.72 (30.51)
        1:36.40 (37.68)     2:06.89 (30.49)
 49 Swinney, Kaitlyn B     16 First Colony Swi  2:05.60    2:06.96  
                 27.86        59.26 (31.40)
        1:36.99 (37.73)     2:06.96 (29.97)
 50 Ontjes, Olivia C       15 New Wave Swim Te  2:03.55    2:06.99  
                 27.61      1:00.83 (33.22)
        1:36.94 (36.11)     2:06.99 (30.05)
 51 Griffith, Jenna E      16 Green Mountain A  2:25.94L   2:07.05  
                 26.53        58.27 (31.74)
        1:37.38 (39.11)     2:07.05 (29.67)
 52 McElfresh, Erin L      16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:02.74    2:07.09  
                 27.06        59.47 (32.41)
        1:37.77 (38.30)     2:07.09 (29.32)
 53 Kish, Mary K           16 Nova of Virginia  2:05.97    2:07.14  
                 27.88        59.41 (31.53)
        1:38.22 (38.81)     2:07.14 (28.92)
 54 Tucker, Miranda L      14 Plymouth-Canton-  2:06.38    2:07.28  
                 26.88      1:00.07 (33.19)
        1:37.12 (37.05)     2:07.28 (30.16)
 55 Stout, Jordan M        14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:07.47    2:07.38  
                 26.79        59.54 (32.75)
        1:38.05 (38.51)     2:07.38 (29.33)
 56 Mizerak, Courtney G    17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:05.87    2:07.40  
                 26.80        59.42 (32.62)
        1:36.36 (36.94)     2:07.40 (31.04)
 57 Gill, Taylor L         15 Naval Academy Aq  2:06.77    2:07.42  
                 27.97      1:00.48 (32.51)
        1:37.34 (36.86)     2:07.42 (30.08)
 58 Gillcrist, Hanna T     16 Northern KY Clip  2:27.88L   2:07.50  
                 27.78      1:01.24 (33.46)
        1:38.74 (37.50)     2:07.50 (28.76)
 59 Davies, Ann S          15 Northern KY Clip  2:08.53    2:07.53  
                 27.68        59.98 (32.30)
        1:36.95 (36.97)     2:07.53 (30.58)
 60 Edsall, Kali R         15 Carter Center Aq  2:04.45    2:07.58  
                 28.09        58.70 (30.61)
        1:38.46 (39.76)     2:07.58 (29.12)
 61 Baker, Madison L       16 Quest Swimming-V  2:09.01    2:07.64  
                 27.55      1:01.31 (33.76)
        1:38.11 (36.80)     2:07.64 (29.53)
 62 Peiffer, Hannah M      17 Baylor Swim Club  2:04.21    2:07.71  
                 27.72        59.51 (31.79)
        1:38.30 (38.79)     2:07.71 (29.41)
 62 McIlmail, Corrigan C   15 Rockville Montgo  2:07.40    2:07.71  
                 27.36      1:00.58 (33.22)
        1:39.24 (38.66)     2:07.71 (28.47)
 64 Short, Jessica R       14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:07.56    2:07.74  
                 28.67        59.71 (31.04)
        1:38.07 (38.36)     2:07.74 (29.67)
 65 Lulley, Shannon T      17 Team Suffolk-MR   2:07.78    2:07.82  
                 27.69      1:00.52 (32.83)
        1:37.49 (36.97)     2:07.82 (30.33)
 66 Bisch, Sophia M        15 St Croix Swim Cl  2:07.42    2:07.86  
                 27.24        59.71 (32.47)
        1:37.46 (37.75)     2:07.86 (30.40)
 67 Macdougall, Heather P  13 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:07.87    2:07.91  
                 28.17        59.19 (31.02)
        1:37.32 (38.13)     2:07.91 (30.59)
 68 Kaminski, Pauline M    15 Academy Bullets-  2:05.87    2:07.95  
                 27.18      1:00.35 (33.17)
        1:36.68 (36.33)     2:07.95 (31.27)
 69 Hanson, Diana B        16 Curl Burke Swim-  2:08.61    2:07.98  
                 28.29      1:01.93 (33.64)
        1:38.88 (36.95)     2:07.98 (29.10)
 70 Larson, Nicole M       17 Edina Swim Club-  2:03.32    2:08.04  
                 26.90        59.81 (32.91)
        1:38.88 (39.07)     2:08.04 (29.16)
 71 Crawford, Jacqueline   17 Carter Center Aq  2:06.63    2:08.09  
                 28.40        59.60 (31.20)
        1:37.37 (37.77)     2:08.09 (30.72)
 71 Burke, Rachel A        18 Academy Bullets-  2:06.86    2:08.09  
                 28.01      1:00.41 (32.40)
        1:38.28 (37.87)     2:08.09 (29.81)
 73 Boosalis, Elaine C     18 Unattached        2:04.19    2:08.15  
                 27.15        58.51 (31.36)
        1:37.89 (39.38)     2:08.15 (30.26)
 74 Lucenti, Kara M        15 New Trier Swim C  2:29.52L   2:08.20  
                 28.30      1:01.11 (32.81)
        1:37.68 (36.57)     2:08.20 (30.52)
 74 McSweeney, Molly Q     18 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.98    2:08.20  
                 27.89      1:00.36 (32.47)
        1:38.99 (38.63)     2:08.20 (29.21)
 76 Pinson, Claire K       14 Una AH-SN         2:07.11    2:08.24  
                 28.22      1:00.66 (32.44)
        1:38.86 (38.20)     2:08.24 (29.38)
 77 Yamahata, Katherine T  15 Una AH-SN         2:08.15    2:08.25  
                 29.02        59.73 (30.71)
        1:39.54 (39.81)     2:08.25 (28.71)
 78 Shanley, Ashleigh N    17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:06.49    2:08.26  
                 27.98      1:00.64 (32.66)
        1:37.31 (36.67)     2:08.26 (30.95)
 79 Blankenburg, Alexandr  16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:26.13L   2:08.32  
                 27.74      1:00.52 (32.78)
        1:37.96 (37.44)     2:08.32 (30.36)
 79 Harris, Sommer D       16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:09.19    2:08.32  
                 27.70      1:00.34 (32.64)
        1:38.00 (37.66)     2:08.32 (30.32)
 81 Coady, Jennifer J      17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:07.47    2:08.34  
                 27.81      1:00.52 (32.71)
        1:38.07 (37.55)     2:08.34 (30.27)
 82 Schurig, Sammie J      17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:24.59L   2:08.36  
                 28.61      1:00.06 (31.45)
        1:38.26 (38.20)     2:08.36 (30.10)
 83 Jiang, Emily           15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.49    2:08.40  
                 27.28      1:00.50 (33.22)
        1:38.87 (38.37)     2:08.40 (29.53)
 84 Thuen, Karli A         14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.22    2:08.48  
                 28.44        59.91 (31.47)
        1:38.79 (38.88)     2:08.48 (29.69)
 85 Loniewski, Madeline J  14 Plymouth-Canton-  2:04.82    2:08.54  
                 28.10        59.83 (31.73)
        1:38.24 (38.41)     2:08.54 (30.30)
 86 Brown, Kendall N       17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:28.36L   2:08.55  
                 27.99        59.89 (31.90)
        1:38.34 (38.45)     2:08.55 (30.21)
 87 Barkey, Kallyn E       15 Rochester Swim C  2:05.91    2:08.56  
                 27.84        59.21 (31.37)
        1:38.61 (39.40)     2:08.56 (29.95)
 88 Chapko, Nicole M       16 St Charles Swim-  2:06.53    2:08.57  
                 28.44      1:01.30 (32.86)
        1:38.45 (37.15)     2:08.57 (30.12)
 89 Borendame, Sara J      16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:07.71    2:08.58  
                 29.36      1:02.74 (33.38)
        1:38.22 (35.48)     2:08.58 (30.36)
 90 Lemire, Stephanie J    16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:05.66    2:08.67  
                 28.52      1:00.69 (32.17)
        1:36.85 (36.16)     2:08.67 (31.82)
 91 Sills, Eleanor H       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:06.15    2:08.73  
                 28.51      1:00.05 (31.54)
        1:38.47 (38.42)     2:08.73 (30.26)
 92 Dang, Jaime B          16 Golden West Swim  2:06.97    2:08.79  
                 26.76        59.48 (32.72)
        1:38.87 (39.39)     2:08.79 (29.92)
 93 Sykstus, Sarah A       17 St Charles Swim-  2:03.64    2:08.83  
                 27.45        59.88 (32.43)
        1:38.61 (38.73)     2:08.83 (30.22)
 93 Jacobi, Madison T      18 Marietta Marlins  2:05.59    2:08.83  
                 27.85      1:00.50 (32.65)
        1:39.67 (39.17)     2:08.83 (29.16)
 95 Hahn, Madison E        17 Una Cgbd-VA       2:03.19    2:08.86  
                 27.35        58.36 (31.01)
        1:38.54 (40.18)     2:08.86 (30.32)
 96 Patterson, Courtney R  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:07.89    2:08.89  
                 27.88      1:01.03 (33.15)
        1:39.20 (38.17)     2:08.89 (29.69)
 97 Rubendall, Brooke E    13 New Wave Swim Te  2:07.44    2:08.93  
                 28.66      1:01.26 (32.60)
        1:39.60 (38.34)     2:08.93 (29.33)
 98 Boyce, Kylie M         16 Golden West Swim  2:04.82    2:08.97  
                 28.33      1:02.25 (33.92)
        1:38.96 (36.71)     2:08.97 (30.01)
 99 Bailar, Schuyler H     15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:07.87    2:09.01  
                 28.10      1:01.40 (33.30)
        1:37.99 (36.59)     2:09.01 (31.02)
 99 Duckworth, Casey C     17 Golden West Swim  2:08.73    2:09.01  
                 28.44      1:01.14 (32.70)
        1:38.97 (37.83)     2:09.01 (30.04)
101 Arnold, Mykala M       14 Motor City Aquat  2:06.19    2:09.02  
                 27.52        59.80 (32.28)
        1:38.93 (39.13)     2:09.02 (30.09)
102 Beall, Kiley E         15 Chesapeake Bay A  2:08.56    2:09.04  
                 27.61        59.33 (31.72)
        1:38.24 (38.91)     2:09.04 (30.80)
103 Barksdale, Emily A     14 Unattached-Davis  2:06.99    2:09.07  
                 27.23        59.61 (32.38)
        1:38.96 (39.35)     2:09.07 (30.11)
103 Horton, Madison A      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:08.20    2:09.07  
                 29.48      1:04.43 (34.95)
        1:39.36 (34.93)     2:09.07 (29.71)
103 Gould, Audrey K        16 Curl Burke Swim-  2:09.36    2:09.07  
                 28.25      1:01.20 (32.95)
        1:39.06 (37.86)     2:09.07 (30.01)
106 Dombkowski, Mary E     18 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:09.92    2:09.10  
                 29.16      1:02.50 (33.34)
        1:39.49 (36.99)     2:09.10 (29.61)
106 Bishop, Haley E        14 New Wave Swim Te  2:07.64    2:09.10  
                 27.07        59.25 (32.18)
        1:39.04 (39.79)     2:09.10 (30.06)
108 Armstrong, Rachel A    16 Naval Academy Aq  2:08.14    2:09.14  
                 28.74      1:00.72 (31.98)
        1:38.90 (38.18)     2:09.14 (30.24)
108 Xu, Jennifer Z         18 Mission San Jose  2:08.78    2:09.14  
                 28.21      1:01.28 (33.07)
        1:39.14 (37.86)     2:09.14 (30.00)
110 Moshos, Eireni A       13 Curl Burke Swim-  2:08.05    2:09.23  
                 28.41      1:00.88 (32.47)
        1:39.20 (38.32)     2:09.23 (30.03)
111 Jabusch, Sarah M       17 New Wave Swim Te  2:07.84    2:09.25  
                 27.95      1:00.75 (32.80)
        1:39.54 (38.79)     2:09.25 (29.71)
112 Katter, Heidi E        14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:06.00    2:09.29  
                 27.60      1:00.20 (32.60)
        1:38.65 (38.45)     2:09.29 (30.64)
113 Legg, Hannah G         17 Southern Waters-  2:09.76    2:09.33  
                 27.59        59.72 (32.13)
        1:39.14 (39.42)     2:09.33 (30.19)
114 Campbell, Olivia A     17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:07.40    2:09.35  
                 28.22      1:00.65 (32.43)
        1:38.85 (38.20)     2:09.35 (30.50)
115 Champa, Colleen R      18 Palatine Park Di  2:08.42    2:09.40  
                 28.55      1:01.95 (33.40)
        1:38.82 (36.87)     2:09.40 (30.58)
116 Mertel, Nicole R       18 Desert Storm Swi  2:25.61L   2:09.42  
                 28.48      1:00.10 (31.62)
        1:39.19 (39.09)     2:09.42 (30.23)
117 Cortazzo, Amber L      15 Lancaster Aquati  2:07.40    2:09.47  
                 27.87      1:00.06 (32.19)
        1:38.45 (38.39)     2:09.47 (31.02)
117 Suek, Ellen R          17 Team Foxjet-MN    2:07.66    2:09.47  
                 28.14      1:00.45 (32.31)
        1:39.28 (38.83)     2:09.47 (30.19)
117 Arana, Jessica         14 Long Island Aqua  2:07.89    2:09.47  
                 28.32      1:00.65 (32.33)
        1:39.40 (38.75)     2:09.47 (30.07)
120 Finkle, Caroline K     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.16    2:09.48  
                 28.10      1:01.89 (33.79)
        1:39.78 (37.89)     2:09.48 (29.70)
121 Schroeder, Maria N     15 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:29.31L   2:09.50  
                 27.55      1:00.84 (33.29)
        1:39.65 (38.81)     2:09.50 (29.85)
122 Brottman, Barbra J     16 Coho Swim Club-I  2:08.18    2:09.62  
                 28.53      1:02.08 (33.55)
        1:40.05 (37.97)     2:09.62 (29.57)
123 Kwok, Joyce B          17 Laguardia Aquati  2:09.47    2:09.63  
                 26.14        58.55 (32.41)
        1:39.90 (41.35)     2:09.63 (29.73)
124 Chesser, Emily R       17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:07.88    2:09.75  
                 27.86      1:00.12 (32.26)
        1:39.44 (39.32)     2:09.75 (30.31)
125 Malone, Brooke Y       15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:07.99    2:09.78  
                 28.02      1:01.01 (32.99)
        1:38.03 (37.02)     2:09.78 (31.75)
125 Hayward, Riley M       16 New Trier Swim C  2:06.41    2:09.78  
                 28.28      1:01.30 (33.02)
        1:37.98 (36.68)     2:09.78 (31.80)
127 Stein, Gretchen A      17 Springfield Aqua  2:06.21    2:09.79  
                 27.96      1:01.10 (33.14)
        1:40.14 (39.04)     2:09.79 (29.65)
128 Patrick, Trudiann D    16 Long Island Aqua  2:08.87    2:09.83  
                 27.63      1:02.50 (34.87)
        1:40.79 (38.29)     2:09.83 (29.04)
129 Worrell, Natsuko A     17 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:07.18    2:09.85  
                 28.40      1:01.07 (32.67)
        1:39.39 (38.32)     2:09.85 (30.46)
129 Harrington, Shannon C  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:09.18    2:09.85  
                 28.46      1:00.60 (32.14)
        1:39.01 (38.41)     2:09.85 (30.84)
131 Campbell, Maryellen    18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:05.87    2:09.90  
                 27.44      1:00.23 (32.79)
        1:38.00 (37.77)     2:09.90 (31.90)
132 Liu, Danielle          15 Una Crim-NE       2:25.42L   2:09.94  
                 27.81      1:00.46 (32.65)
        1:40.21 (39.75)     2:09.94 (29.73)
132 Summa, Athena          17 Coast Guard Blue  2:06.61    2:09.94  
                 27.37        59.92 (32.55)
        1:39.16 (39.24)     2:09.94 (30.78)
134 Redmond, Sara K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:08.20    2:09.95  
                 28.46      1:02.75 (34.29)
        1:40.03 (37.28)     2:09.95 (29.92)
135 Haller, Paige K        18 Edina Swim Club-  2:08.24    2:09.97  
                 28.04      1:01.89 (33.85)
        1:39.67 (37.78)     2:09.97 (30.30)
136 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:08.57    2:09.99  
                 28.16      1:01.15 (32.99)
        1:37.32 (36.17)     2:09.99 (32.67)
137 Rieger, Alexandra B    16 Unattached-Davis  2:25.37L   2:10.04  
                 27.40        59.66 (32.26)
        1:39.11 (39.45)     2:10.04 (30.93)
138 Horozewski, Briana R   16 Waukesha Express  2:08.16    2:10.07  
                 29.01      1:00.90 (31.89)
        1:38.81 (37.91)     2:10.07 (31.26)
138 Bindi, Victoria E      14 Greater Pensacol  2:09.46    2:10.07  
                 27.14      1:00.34 (33.20)
        1:40.14 (39.80)     2:10.07 (29.93)
140 Vose, Kirsten E        14 Unattached-CA     2:09.51    2:10.09  
                 29.21      1:03.22 (34.01)
        1:39.89 (36.67)     2:10.09 (30.20)
141 Zielinski, Kristen A   18 Old Dominion Aqu  2:08.76    2:10.11  
                 27.46      1:00.09 (32.63)
        1:39.60 (39.51)     2:10.11 (30.51)
142 Avila, Julimar C       15 Bernal''s Gator S  2:08.20    2:10.14  
                 27.81      1:01.36 (33.55)
        1:40.25 (38.89)     2:10.14 (29.89)
143 Lomicka, Jennifer A    18 Nova of Virginia  2:09.42    2:10.16  
                 28.40      1:01.96 (33.56)
        1:40.25 (38.29)     2:10.16 (29.91)
144 Law, Jennifer J        18 Academy Bullets-  2:06.80    2:10.33  
                 27.16        59.14 (31.98)
        1:38.91 (39.77)     2:10.33 (31.42)
145 Bullinger, Rae A       15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:08.66    2:10.41  
                 27.85      1:01.82 (33.97)
        1:38.78 (36.96)     2:10.41 (31.63)
146 Sheridan, Caitlin M    16 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.46    2:10.42  
                 27.34        59.77 (32.43)
        1:39.34 (39.57)     2:10.42 (31.08)
147 Coonce, Molly E        18 Academy Bullets-  2:25.27L   2:10.43  
                 26.82      1:00.60 (33.78)
        1:38.36 (37.76)     2:10.43 (32.07)
148 Nunn, Bailee N         14 Springfield Aqua  2:08.43    2:10.61  
                 27.51      1:00.66 (33.15)
        1:39.52 (38.86)     2:10.61 (31.09)
148 Felix, Catherine C     17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:09.38    2:10.61  
                 28.38      1:01.52 (33.14)
        1:40.47 (38.95)     2:10.61 (30.14)
150 Kordik, Jennifer L     15 Mundelein Mustan  2:09.32    2:10.62  
                 28.47      1:01.12 (32.65)
        1:39.38 (38.26)     2:10.62 (31.24)
151 Costley, Campbell H    16 New Trier Swim C  2:08.45    2:10.63  
                 27.56      1:00.20 (32.64)
        1:40.68 (40.48)     2:10.63 (29.95)
152 Forman, Caitlyn A      17 Northern KY Clip  2:25.40L   2:10.64  
                 26.93        59.01 (32.08)
        1:38.42 (39.41)     2:10.64 (32.22)
153 Kaestner, Katie A      17 Bellingham Bay S  2:09.35    2:10.68  
                 28.46      1:03.84 (35.38)
        1:40.12 (36.28)     2:10.68 (30.56)
154 Hinken, Molly E        17 Northern KY Clip  2:06.71    2:10.70  
                 28.10      1:00.80 (32.70)
        1:40.54 (39.74)     2:10.70 (30.16)
155 Pollard, Ashton E      16 Nova of Virginia  2:06.58    2:10.71  
                 28.27      1:00.31 (32.04)
        1:39.79 (39.48)     2:10.71 (30.92)
155 Brumbaum, Kayla H      17 Stingrays Swim T  2:09.12    2:10.71  
                 28.08      1:00.94 (32.86)
        1:38.33 (37.39)     2:10.71 (32.38)
157 Koch, Julianne T       15 Team Suffolk-MR   2:06.53    2:10.72  
                 28.29      1:00.98 (32.69)
        1:41.09 (40.11)     2:10.72 (29.63)
158 Teske, Allison M       16 GBSC-WI           2:07.53    2:10.74  
                 28.99      1:00.87 (31.88)
        1:39.92 (39.05)     2:10.74 (30.82)
159 Bagley, Erin E         17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:07.79    2:10.78  
                 28.78      1:02.12 (33.34)
        1:39.45 (37.33)     2:10.78 (31.33)
160 Danin, Kylie L         15 Islanders Aquati  2:07.77    2:10.80  
                 28.01        59.97 (31.96)
        1:39.94 (39.97)     2:10.80 (30.86)
161 Kahn, Brittany N       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:07.25    2:10.84  
                 29.69      1:01.51 (31.82)
        1:41.15 (39.64)     2:10.84 (29.69)
162 McGovern, Courtney M   16 Treasure Coast S  2:09.59    2:10.87  
                 27.58        59.94 (32.36)
        1:40.22 (40.28)     2:10.87 (30.65)
163 Miller, Savannah L     17 UN - Class-CA     2:08.04    2:10.89  
                 28.29      1:03.92 (35.63)
        1:41.00 (37.08)     2:10.89 (29.89)
164 Abbott, Chelsea E      17 Birmingham-Bloom  2:09.85    2:10.93  
                 29.20      1:02.21 (33.01)
        1:40.68 (38.47)     2:10.93 (30.25)
164 Zhang, Linda C         13 Plymouth-Canton-  2:29.07L   2:10.93  
                 28.82      1:01.04 (32.22)
        1:40.14 (39.10)     2:10.93 (30.79)
166 Johnson, Ellen I       17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:07.84    2:10.96  
                 28.23      1:02.39 (34.16)
        1:39.95 (37.56)     2:10.96 (31.01)
167 Stello, Ellen F        17 Shorewood Swim C  2:07.54    2:10.98  
                 28.75      1:01.01 (32.26)
        1:40.22 (39.21)     2:10.98 (30.76)
168 Paez, Isabella         16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:08.00    2:11.03  
                 27.59      1:02.48 (34.89)
        1:41.52 (39.04)     2:11.03 (29.51)
169 Garbarino, Krysta A    18 New Wave Swim Te  2:07.46    2:11.11  
                 26.98        59.07 (32.09)
        1:39.27 (40.20)     2:11.11 (31.84)
170 Alexander, Brianna K   14 South Metro Stor  2:06.58    2:11.13  
                 28.44      1:01.46 (33.02)
        1:40.33 (38.87)     2:11.13 (30.80)
171 Kaplan, Paige E        15 Long Island Aqua  2:09.37    2:11.16  
                 28.75      1:02.19 (33.44)
        1:40.28 (38.09)     2:11.16 (30.88)
172 Souther, Christine A   17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:06.70    2:11.18  
                 27.51        59.98 (32.47)
        1:40.35 (40.37)     2:11.18 (30.83)
172 Clark, Caroline R      16 Rockville Montgo  2:08.84    2:11.18  
                 28.39      1:01.39 (33.00)
        1:40.93 (39.54)     2:11.18 (30.25)
174 McDonald, Delaney R    17 Blackline Aquati  2:07.36    2:11.24  
                 28.40      1:02.11 (33.71)
        1:39.94 (37.83)     2:11.24 (31.30)
175 Cuda, Josephine M      17 Georgia Coastal-  2:28.02L   2:11.39  
                 28.37      1:01.47 (33.10)
        1:41.70 (40.23)     2:11.39 (29.69)
176 Zhang, Emily           15 Rockville Montgo  2:07.40    2:11.41  
                 28.17      1:01.78 (33.61)
        1:40.94 (39.16)     2:11.41 (30.47)
177 Rutscher, Claire L     17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:08.09    2:11.43  
                 27.18        58.79 (31.61)
        1:39.43 (40.64)     2:11.43 (32.00)
178 Hetzer, Nicole M       16 Connetquot Swim-  2:07.28    2:11.57  
                 27.89      1:01.86 (33.97)
        1:40.28 (38.42)     2:11.57 (31.29)
178 McNulty, Shannon A     18 Dynamo-GA         2:27.99L   2:11.57  
                 28.21      1:00.59 (32.38)
        1:40.39 (39.80)     2:11.57 (31.18)
180 Dahlgren, Kylie J      14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:07.76    2:11.58  
                 29.28      1:01.86 (32.58)
        1:40.71 (38.85)     2:11.58 (30.87)
181 Sopapong, Pakawadee    14 Tampa Bay Commun  2:09.84    2:11.59  
                 29.51      1:04.25 (34.74)
        1:41.24 (36.99)     2:11.59 (30.35)
182 Rash, Catherine C      18 The Woodlands Sw  2:05.21    2:11.60  
                 27.61      1:02.12 (34.51)
        1:40.67 (38.55)     2:11.60 (30.93)
183 Rentz, Katherine J     13 Academy Bullets-  2:09.06    2:11.72  
                 27.97      1:02.72 (34.75)
        1:40.84 (38.12)     2:11.72 (30.88)
183 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.91    2:11.72  
                 28.76      1:00.91 (32.15)
        1:42.58 (41.67)     2:11.72 (29.14)
185 Leong, Christine J     16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:09.66    2:11.76  
                 29.26      1:00.79 (31.53)
        1:40.69 (39.90)     2:11.76 (31.07)
186 Dewitt, Bethany J      17 Golden Ram Aquat  2:08.09    2:11.84  
                 29.02      1:01.97 (32.95)
        1:40.90 (38.93)     2:11.84 (30.94)
187 Nawrocki, Alanna S     17 Long Island Aqua  2:09.92    2:11.96  
                 28.92      1:02.41 (33.49)
        1:42.00 (39.59)     2:11.96 (29.96)
188 Mitchell, Katelyn R    16 Crimson Aquatics  2:09.43    2:11.98  
                 29.25      1:02.01 (32.76)
        1:42.92 (40.91)     2:11.98 (29.06)
189 Yaeger, Alexandra C    17 Edina Swim Club-  2:09.23    2:12.09  
                 27.21        59.15 (31.94)
        1:41.01 (41.86)     2:12.09 (31.08)
190 Guenther, Erika E      14 St Croix Swim Cl  2:09.68    2:12.12  
                 27.64      1:00.62 (32.98)
        1:41.11 (40.49)     2:12.12 (31.01)
191 Mattar, Hannah F       18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:08.74    2:12.14  
                 29.02      1:04.22 (35.20)
        1:40.58 (36.36)     2:12.14 (31.56)
192 Merrill, Emma C        15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:07.33    2:12.19  
                 27.54      1:00.73 (33.19)
        1:41.05 (40.32)     2:12.19 (31.14)
193 Hodges, Ariel C        17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:24.53L   2:12.21  
                 28.76      1:02.44 (33.68)
        1:41.21 (38.77)     2:12.21 (31.00)
194 Orbon, Margaret M      16 Glenbrook Aquati  2:08.24    2:12.29  
                 28.85      1:01.55 (32.70)
        1:41.75 (40.20)     2:12.29 (30.54)
195 Zubar, Kira E          16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.18    2:12.45  
                 28.95      1:02.29 (33.34)
        1:42.53 (40.24)     2:12.45 (29.92)
196 Munch, Catherine Y     17 Machine Aquatics  2:07.84    2:12.46  
                 29.42      1:03.33 (33.91)
        1:41.60 (38.27)     2:12.46 (30.86)
197 Reynolds, Mikaya R     17 Baylor Swim Club  2:07.67    2:12.52  
                 28.96      1:02.90 (33.94)
        1:40.93 (38.03)     2:12.52 (31.59)
198 Pilibosian, Mary M     15 Motor City Aquat  2:08.42    2:12.53  
                 28.94      1:01.33 (32.39)
        1:40.91 (39.58)     2:12.53 (31.62)
199 Martinez, Rebeca       16 Chicago Wolfpack  2:08.82    2:12.63  
                 28.70      1:00.81 (32.11)
        1:41.59 (40.78)     2:12.63 (31.04)
200 Grunewald, Courtney L  17 Edina Swim Club-  2:08.90    2:12.81  
                 28.80      1:01.63 (32.83)
        1:41.50 (39.87)     2:12.81 (31.31)
201 Reneski, Charlsie E    15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:08.49    2:12.86  
                 29.10      1:03.29 (34.19)
        1:42.72 (39.43)     2:12.86 (30.14)
202 Ulrich, Madalyn J      16 York Swim Club-P  2:09.44    2:12.91  
                 30.55      1:03.55 (33.00)
        1:40.21 (36.66)     2:12.91 (32.70)
203 Clark, Katherine D     18 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:27.36L   2:13.03  
                 28.55      1:01.95 (33.40)
        1:42.44 (40.49)     2:13.03 (30.59)
204 Burke, Brigid M        15 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:06.20    2:13.12  
                 28.31      1:02.83 (34.52)
        1:43.36 (40.53)     2:13.12 (29.76)
205 Mayer, Laura J         15 Hickory Willow S  2:09.97    2:13.18  
                 28.53      1:01.77 (33.24)
        1:42.54 (40.77)     2:13.18 (30.64)
206 Finnigan, Alicia J     14 First Colony Swi  2:27.87L   2:13.26  
                 27.53      1:01.54 (34.01)
        1:42.23 (40.69)     2:13.26 (31.03)
207 Chody, Elle            16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:09.85    2:13.27  
                 30.29      1:02.37 (32.08)
        1:42.61 (40.24)     2:13.27 (30.66)
208 Heidkamp, Genevieve M  18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:09.67    2:13.32  
                 27.07      1:01.61 (34.54)
        1:42.31 (40.70)     2:13.32 (31.01)
209 Laedtke, Heather A     16 Edina Swim Club-  2:06.39    2:13.36  
                 28.33      1:03.10 (34.77)
        1:40.67 (37.57)     2:13.36 (32.69)
210 Farley-Sepe, Kierston  14 Westmont Swim Cl  2:26.22L   2:13.37  
                 27.81      1:00.98 (33.17)
        1:42.69 (41.71)     2:13.37 (30.68)
211 Ireland, Margaret M    16 New Wave Swim Te  2:09.03    2:13.40  
                 28.89      1:01.96 (33.07)
        1:40.33 (38.37)     2:13.40 (33.07)
212 Rogers, Kate E         16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:07.46    2:13.47  
                 28.39      1:00.69 (32.30)
        1:41.20 (40.51)     2:13.47 (32.27)
213 Piercy, Nicole D       15 Coast Guard Blue  2:09.49    2:13.68  
                 29.30      1:01.47 (32.17)
        1:42.61 (41.14)     2:13.68 (31.07)
214 Kuykendall, Olivia J   16 Northern KY Clip  2:09.36    2:13.75  
                 30.72      1:03.86 (33.14)
        1:41.69 (37.83)     2:13.75 (32.06)
215 Pierce, Madeline B     17 Bernal''s Gator S  2:08.46    2:13.82  
                 27.62      1:00.74 (33.12)
        1:41.13 (40.39)     2:13.82 (32.69)
216 Hague, Taylor L        17 Quest Swimming-V  2:08.96    2:13.84  
                 28.28      1:01.65 (33.37)
        1:40.89 (39.24)     2:13.84 (32.95)
217 Law, Michelle J        16 Academy Bullets-  2:09.79    2:13.88  
                 29.24      1:01.75 (32.51)
        1:42.03 (40.28)     2:13.88 (31.85)
218 Little, Isabelle J     16 Nova of Virginia  2:09.94    2:13.96  
                 28.99      1:04.12 (35.13)
        1:41.50 (37.38)     2:13.96 (32.46)
219 Balogh, Blake L        18 Lincoln Select S  2:09.29    2:14.23  
                 28.67      1:02.71 (34.04)
        1:43.60 (40.89)     2:14.23 (30.63)
220 Pietrantonio, Frances  17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:07.30    2:15.22  
                 28.51      1:03.08 (34.57)
        1:43.62 (40.54)     2:15.22 (31.60)
221 Hughes, Jacquelyn E    16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:29.26L   2:15.67  
                 30.33      1:05.80 (35.47)
        1:44.19 (38.39)     2:15.67 (31.48)
222 Goodwin, Darby E       15 Jupiter Dragons-  2:08.40    2:15.91  
                 29.18      1:02.84 (33.66)
        1:45.04 (42.20)     2:15.91 (30.87)
223 Hermann, Kendall M     13 Lincoln Way Swim  2:09.88    2:16.27  
                 28.42      1:01.74 (33.32)
        1:44.99 (43.25)     2:16.27 (31.28)
224 Holker, Madeleine M    17 Edina Swim Club-  2:09.46    2:16.59  
                 28.47      1:02.61 (34.14)
        1:44.32 (41.71)     2:16.59 (32.27)
225 Stephens, Anna M       15 East Grand Rapid  2:08.14    2:16.86  
                 29.47      1:06.39 (36.92)
        1:44.81 (38.42)     2:16.86 (32.05)
226 Winckler, Leah M       18 Badger Aquatics-  2:08.69    2:17.97  
                 28.52      1:04.91 (36.39)
        1:44.86 (39.95)     2:17.97 (33.11)
 -- Nunn, Emma C           18 Nova of Virginia  2:02.12         DQ  
                 26.45        57.93 (31.48)
        1:35.91 (37.98)          DQ (29.40)
 -- Wanser, Brooke C       17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:06.22         DQ  
                 29.67      1:02.52 (32.85)
        1:38.16 (35.64)          DQ (30.75)
 -- Dickson, Morgan J      17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:05.48        DFS  
 -- Ross, Olivia C         17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:09.51        DFS  
 -- Albertoli, Kaitlyn C   15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:25.78L       DFS  
 -- Scott, Riley O         14 Marin Pirates-PC  2:08.15        DFS  
 -- Peters, Stephanie C    16 Marietta Marlins  2:08.70        DFS  
 -- Westley, Sarah D       17 Golden Ram Aquat  2:08.12        DFS  
 -- Cheung, Hilvy          16 Mission San Jose  2:04.70        DFS  
 -- Georges, Daniela K     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:06.40        DFS  
 -- Hazle, Madeline E      17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:03.38        DFS  
 -- Choi, Dayae            17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:04.50        DFS  
 -- Moroney, Megan J       14 Saint Andrew''s S  2:29.31L       DFS  
 -- Hammond, Emily A       17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:24.76L        NS  
 -- Dawson, Kendall K      14 UN-09-FL          2:08.08         NS  
 -- Britt, Chelsea E       17 Unattached-FG     2:01.09         NS  

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 11:29AM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 40  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Conger, John P         17 Rockville Montgo    19.85      20.23  
  2 Murray, Brent E        18 SwimAtlanta-GA      20.25      20.58  
  3 Grodecki, Jonathan M   17 New Trier Swim C    20.24      20.63  
  4 Duggan, Sean M         17 Highlander Aquat    20.36      20.71  
  5 Crosson, Tyler A       17 The Aquakids, In    21.08      20.96  
  6 Coor, Wil A            17 Nova of Virginia    21.15      20.97  
  7 Sansoucie, Andrew J    17 Rec Plex Sharks-    20.69      20.99  
  8 Richmond, Renny W      17 Lahaina Swim Clu    20.45      21.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackrel, Julian A      17 Northern Dutches    21.37      21.02  
  9 O''Hara, Paul F         16 Curl Burke Swim-    20.94      21.02  
 11 Sullivan, Sean M       18 Curl Burke Swim-    20.58      21.04  
 12 Skinner, Samuel J      17 New Trier Swim C    21.22      21.06  
 13 Jovanovic, Andrew N    17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    20.49      21.07  
 13 McKenna, Brian W       18 Nile Crocodile A    20.85      21.07  
 15 Johanns, Luke C        18 Blackline Aquati    20.75      21.10  
 16 Clifton, Cannon J      17 Magnolia Aquatic    20.54      21.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seliskar, Andrew H     15 Curl Burke Swim-    21.28      21.14  
 17 Hashemi, Cyrus         17 Curl Burke Swim-    20.96      21.14  
 19 Sloat, Sean P          17 SwimAtlanta-GA      20.86      21.15  
 19 Popp, Lucas M          17 Wichita Swim Clu    21.34      21.15  
 19 Plaschka, Justin T     15 Team Suffolk-MR     21.42      21.15  
 22 Calegan, Haden L       17 Una Ifly-IA         21.11      21.20  
 23 Whitcomb, Daniel R     17 New Trier Swim C    20.99      21.21  
 24 Boutte'', Adejia P      18 Dynamo-GA           21.01      21.25  
 24 Assis, Matheus C       18 Indian River Aqu    20.97      21.25  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 26 Tan, Steven D          15 Delta Aquatics-I    21.46      21.28  
 27 Sweeney, David M       18 Tidal Wave Swimm    21.12      21.33  
 27 Ballestas, Julian F    17 Metro Aquatic Cl    21.08      21.33  
 27 Jacobs, Julian L       16 Unattached-CA       21.07      21.33  
 30 Reul, Cody M           16 SwimAtlanta-GA      21.50      21.36  
 31 Mlynarski, Karol       16 Swift Aquatics-I    21.18      21.38  
 31 Coombs, Jason S        17 Blue Dolfins-FL     21.07      21.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnston, Adam P       18 Highland Hurrica    20.51      21.42  
 33 Pierce, Harrison J     16 Tide-VA             21.08      21.42  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 35 John, Corey A          16 Rose Bowl Aquati    21.36      21.43  
 36 Hansen, Benjamin L     18 Tide-VA             21.27      21.44  
 37 Schriesheim, David B   17 New Trier Swim C    21.57      21.46  
 37 Pinfold, Brett D       16 First Colony Swi    21.13      21.46  
 39 Kowalsky, Austin J     17 Long Island Aqua    21.10      21.47  
 39 Belton, Jordon E       17 Tucson Ford Deal    21.51      21.47  
 41 Werner, Josh D         18 Waukesha Express    21.38      21.48  
 42 Jackson, Tate N        15 Iowa Flyers Swim    21.62      21.49  
 42 Winder, Alan R         18 North Bay Aquati    21.13      21.49  
 44 Castillo, Stephen D    17 Highland Hurrica    20.88      21.50  
 45 Elsas, Brennan A       18 Redbird Swim Clu    21.32      21.51  
 46 Mazur, Zachary M       17 West Islip Swim-    21.51      21.52  
 47 Dearstyne, Trevor K    17 Bethpage Pal Bar    21.38      21.53  
 48 Seliskar, Stephen M    17 Curl Burke Swim-    21.37      21.54  
 49 Hill, Khyle A          18 Killer Whales-AR    21.20      21.55  
 49 Del Real, Jonathan J   14 Eagle Swim Assoc    21.42      21.55  
 51 Irish, Trevor R        18 Rockville Montgo    21.29      21.57  
 52 Funk, Steyn R          18 Highlander Aquat    21.36      21.59  
 53 Cole, Austin R         17 All Star Aquatic    21.42      21.60  
 53 Swain, Alexander       17 Waukesha Express    21.51      21.60  
 55 Hughes, Devyn J        17 Dekalb Aquatics-    21.26      21.62  
 55 Nolte, John A          17 Tampa Bay Commun    21.39      21.62  
 57 Eiken, Andrew G        18 Maverick Swim Cl    21.60      21.63  
 58 Wahlgren, Erik B       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    21.53      21.65  
 59 Krause, Joseph M       16 Oakland Live Y''E    21.20      21.66  
 60 Lucas, Noah K          16 Edina Swim Club-    21.28      21.68  
 60 Shull, Stephen R       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    21.91      21.68  
 60 Prichard, Jeffrey W    18 South Eastern Vi    21.42      21.68  
 60 McCaffrey, Devin R     17 Tampa Bay Commun    21.60      21.68  
 64 Toulson, Wali K        18 Saint Andrew''s S    20.97      21.69  
 64 Williamson, Maxwell S  17 Northern KY Clip    21.83      21.69  
 64 Bruder, Lucas A        18 Rockwood Swim Cl    21.46      21.69  
 67 Mills, Tyler D         16 Barracuda Swim C    21.11      21.70  
 67 Mangold, Barrett J     17 Rockville Montgo    21.41      21.70  
 69 Salyers, Nicholas D    18 SwimAtlanta-GA      21.69      21.71  
 70 Bergmeister, Mark A    17 Blue Tide Aquati    21.51      21.72  
 70 Snyder, Nels A         17 New Trier Swim C    21.61      21.72  
 72 Massimini, Sebastian   15 Nu Wave Swim Clu    21.65      21.73  
 72 Haber, Sam D           18 Mission San Jose    21.27      21.73  
 74 Leidy, Jacob P         17 Curl Burke Swim-    21.73      21.74  
 74 Shozda, Alex           16 Hickory Willow S    21.29      21.74  
 76 Maginnis, Joseph M     16 Penn Charter Aqu    21.52      21.76  
 76 Burnley, Jesse W       16 Burkwood Aquatic    21.50      21.76  
 78 Portland, Brian M      15 Hornet Age Group    21.89      21.79  
 78 Anderson, Jacob W      17 Curl Burke Swim-    21.37      21.79  
 80 Andregg, Zachary E     17 Lawrence Aquahaw    21.63      21.81  
 80 Phelps, Zachary C      17 H2okie Aquatics-    21.71      21.81  
 80 Frabbroni, Filippo     17 Badger Aquatics-    21.66      21.81  
 80 Jackson, Trent B       16 Iowa Flyers Swim    21.52      21.81  
 84 Kowaleski, Nicholas S  17 St Charles Swim-    21.63      21.82  
 84 Owens, Evan T          17 Curl Burke Swim-    21.61      21.82  
 86 Bigot, Nicholas C      16 North Bay Aquati    21.63      21.86  
 86 Mangan, Jack F         16 New Trier Swim C    21.92      21.86  
 88 Hartman, Bryce T       18 Coast Guard Blue    21.31      21.87  
 88 Oslin, Connor J        17 Marietta Marlins    22.18      21.87  
 90 Dalton, Reed C         17 Blue Tide Aquati    22.16      21.88  
 90 Strauss, John W        16 Patriot Aquatic-    21.55      21.88  
 92 Carbone, Joseph J      15 Baylor Swim Club    21.96      21.90  
 93 Russell, William N     17 South Eastern Vi    21.53      21.92  
 94 Branin, Andrew M       15 Poseidon Swimmin    21.59      21.93  
 95 Rusiewski, Dennis A    17 Oakland Live Y''E    21.61      21.94  
 96 Hegazi, Ahmed A        16 Monocacy Aquatic    21.33      21.95  
 96 Hamann, Michael S      16 Mundelein Mustan    24.68L     21.95  
 96 Martin, Luke S         15 Nova of Virginia    21.55      21.95  
 99 Hickman, Riley P       15 Unattached-Davis    21.48      21.96  
100 Perdue, Philip S       15 Greenville Swim-    21.60      21.97  
101 Spitz, Jacob E         17 Wichita Swim Clu    21.97      21.98  
101 Mayfield, Sean A       18 New Trier Swim C    21.95      21.98  
101 Ishikawa-Gutierrez, A  16 Blue Tide Aquati    21.56      21.98  
104 Bard, Cameron R        17 Blount Area Swim    21.84      22.02  
105 Alpay, Christopher R   15 Red Fox Aquatic-    21.48      22.03  
106 Taylor, Alexander J    14 Dekalb Aquatics-    21.65      22.06  
106 Goddard, Grant E       15 Curl Burke Swim-    21.75      22.06  
106 Dunne, Patrick J       17 Greater Pensacol    21.51      22.06  
109 Jenny, Frederick M     18 New Albany Aquat    22.00      22.07  
110 Tyrrell, Kyle E        18 Curl Burke Swim-    21.90      22.09  
111 Dieter, Christopher J  17 St Charles Swim-    21.57      22.10  
111 Applin, Kaulen G       17 Harris County Aq    21.65      22.10  
111 Scarborough, Pierson   17 Baylor Swim Club    22.10      22.10  
114 Pretorius, Jeandre J   18 Highlander Aquat    21.67      22.11  
115 Davison, Richard F     18 Marin Pirates-PC    21.85      22.12  
115 Riess, Patrick S       17 Nu Wave Swim Clu    22.07      22.12  
117 Whitticar, Ford M      18 Curl Burke Swim-    21.85      22.13  
118 Burns, Brian S         17 Tri-City Aquatic    21.57      22.14  
118 Sharer, Carter J       18 Curl Burke Swim-    21.83      22.14  
120 Greenwald, Travis W    17 Iowa Flyers Swim    22.15      22.16  
121 Ponting, Mackenzie C   16 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.46S     22.17  
121 Santoro, Ryan J        18 Machine Aquatics    22.18      22.17  
121 Jiang, David           16 Nile Crocodile A    21.86      22.17  
121 Landweer, Colin R      17 Una Tnt-CC          21.65      22.17  
125 Beri, Jonah N          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      21.74      22.20  
125 Olivares, Austin G     17 YMCA of Central-    21.67      22.20  
127 Drury, Adam L          16 Redbird Swim Clu    21.85      22.22  
128 Rothschild, Brian J    18 Curl Burke Swim-    21.30      22.23  
129 Widdowson, Neal W      17 Coastal Aquatics    21.63      22.24  
130 Martin, Alexander J    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    22.17      22.25  
130 Anderson, Will C       17 Tnt Swimming, In    22.08      22.25  
132 Westermeier, Christia  17 Star Swimming-NI    21.63      22.27  
132 Reithel, Christopher   18 Rose Bowl Aquati    21.69      22.27  
134 Wu, Alex B             16 Rockville Montgo    21.68      22.28  
135 Maarse, Oliver H       16 Rose Bowl Aquati    21.82      22.29  
135 Tao, David A           16 New Trier Swim C    21.68      22.29  
137 Carlino, Keith A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    21.52      22.30  
137 Kaliszak, Lucas J      16 Baylor Swim Club    21.61      22.30  
137 Balderston, James M    17 Old Dominion Aqu    21.95      22.30  
140 Poti, Quinn A          16 Blue Dolfins-FL     22.08      22.32  
140 Seuschek, Shaun J      18 St Charles Swim-    21.98      22.32  
140 Marsh, Adam C          16 Spartan Swim Clu    21.65      22.32  
143 McClernon, Zachary D   17 Academy Bullets-    22.01      22.33  
144 Honeycutt, Chase R     17 New Albany Aquat    21.49      22.34  
144 Mion, Nicholas D       16 Rockville Montgo    21.54      22.34  
146 Rowcliffe, Christian   17 Arlington Aquati    21.52      22.37  
147 Sowers, Zachary B      17 New Wave Swim Te    22.02      22.41  
148 Kane, Jesse E          17 Curl Burke Swim-    22.00      22.43  
149 Cannon, Christopher P  17 Team Suffolk-MR     21.95      22.46  
149 Treanor, Dallan B      17 Monroe Woodbury-    21.63      22.46  
151 Natal, Douglas R       18 Machine Aquatics    21.64      22.47  
151 Scordato, Patrick J    16 Rockville Montgo    21.77      22.47  
151 Baird, Graham M        15 Curl Burke Swim-    22.05      22.47  
151 Garstka, Matthew T     17 Curl Burke Swim-    21.65      22.47  
155 Parker, Henry T        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      22.14      22.49  
155 Leiferman, Raymond J   18 Verona Aquatic C    21.89      22.49  
157 Temple, Austin M       16 Tri-City Aquatic    22.05      22.50  
157 Koh, Kevin W           18 Syracuse Charger    25.25L     22.50  
159 Thomson, Daniel A      18 Hinsdale Swim Cl    21.25      22.53  
160 Leighton, Alex C       18 Tucson Ford Deal    21.89      22.57  
161 Hardimon, Madison C    17 Sea Devil Swimmi    21.95      22.59  
162 Whittle, Matthew D     16 Unattached-Davis    21.58      22.60  
163 Bessler, Nicholas R    18 Academy Bullets-    24.23L     22.63  
164 Barry, Timothy R       18 Curl Burke Swim-    22.02      22.78  
165 Blyzinskyj, John A     16 Bernal''s Gator S    21.85      22.82  
165 Oh, Jun                18 Crimson Aquatics    22.01      22.82  
167 Locke, Thomas J        15 Marietta Marlins    22.07      22.84  
168 Errichiello, Peter A   17 Westmont Swim Cl    22.17      22.91  
169 Fauls, Thomas H        16 Nova of Virginia    21.82      22.93  
 -- Swanson, Christopher   17 Tampa Bay Commun    22.12         DQ  
 -- Kuhlik, Matthew D      18 Princeton Piranh    21.47         DQ  
 -- Glass, William B       16 City of Mobile S    21.17        DFS  
 -- Johnson, Jasen A       18 Waukesha Express    22.02        DFS  
 -- Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Commun    22.07         NS  
 -- Tanchick, Matthew T    17 Unattached          22.03         NS  
 -- Miller, Jacob C        15 Redbird Swim Clu    21.91         NS  
 -- Waite, Dean G          17 Tampa Bay Commun    21.57         NS  

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 11:43AM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 39  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K      18 Aquajets Swim Te    23.00      22.59  
  2 Vredeveld, Kristen A   16 Baylor Swim Club    22.17      22.84  
  3 Hu, Janet Y            16 Curl Burke Swim-    22.85      23.05  
  4 McTaggart, Caroline J  15 All Star Aquatic    23.07      23.23  
  4 McCord, Margaret A     18 Tucson Ford Deal    23.09      23.23  
  6 Schneider, Mary E      15 Academy Bullets-    22.86      23.24  
  7 Speers, Abigail M      17 Machine Aquatics    23.16      23.25  
  8 Cameron, Emily M       17 Lancaster Aquati    22.83      23.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pulte, Jaynie M        18 Motor City Aquat    23.23      23.32  
 10 Sims, Gabrielle T      16 Express Swim Tea    23.69      23.35  
 11 Moore, Rachel L        17 Crimson Aquatics    22.99      23.43  
 12 Votava, Lauren E       18 Rockwood Swim Cl    23.50      23.49  
 13 Bonnema, Erika W       18 Highlander Aquat    23.18      23.57  
 14 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C   15 Aquazot Swim Clu    23.55      23.58  
 15 Grobe, Kaia J          14 Aquajets Swim Te    23.15      23.60  
 16 Malone, Kristin T      15 Shorewood Swim C    23.50      23.61  
 16 James, Samantha C      18 New Trier Swim C    23.55      23.61  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Arseth, Heather A      18 Unattached          23.51      23.66  
 19 Tong, Reia D           18 Rockville Montgo    23.27      23.69  
 20 Wall, Ingrid J         13 New Trier Swim C    24.19      23.70  
 21 Huff, Katherine S      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw    23.29      23.75  
 22 Falconer, Erin E       14 Patriot Aquatic-    23.85      23.76  
 23 Johnson, Taylor M      17 Golden West Swim    23.65      23.77  
 23 Rieger, Alexandra B    16 Unattached-Davis    23.89      23.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bellford, Allison E    17 New Berlin Swim-    23.43      23.79  
 26 Karetnick, Morgan R    17 Bgc-N. Westchest    23.66      23.80  
 27 Hough, Kendall R       17 Curl Burke Swim-    23.82      23.83  
 28 Morrell, Olivia J      16 Vipers of Albuqu    23.88      23.84  
 29 Wayner, Darby A        14 Georgia Coastal-    23.59      23.86  
 30 Vincent, Taylor M      16 Curl Burke Swim-    23.98      23.89  
 30 McKee, Kaela N         16 StingRay Swim Cl    24.12      23.89  
 30 Swenson, Evan C        17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    23.30      23.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schumacher, Allison L  16 Med-City Aquatic    23.50      23.91  
 33 Revilak, Sofia A       15 Curl Burke Swim-    23.85      23.91  
 33 Buscaglia, Caroline O  16 Quest Swimming-V    23.54      23.91  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 36 Jones, Kaitlin S       18 Quest Swimming-V    23.70      23.92  
 36 Washko, Molly M        16 SwimStrong-LE       23.48      23.92  
 38 Larson, Nicole M       17 Edina Swim Club-    23.52      23.95  
 38 Friderichs, Jamie A    17 Blue Tide Aquati    23.47      23.95  
 40 Vay, Meredith M        16 Quest Swimming-V    23.95      23.96  
 41 Bindi, Victoria E      14 Greater Pensacol    23.47      23.97  
 41 Merrell, Eva E         12 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.01      23.97  
 43 Kamai, Charlotte J     17 North Bay Aquati    23.69      23.98  
 44 Caldwell, Courtney K   14 Lawrence Aquahaw    23.89      24.01  
 45 Burke, Rachel A        18 Academy Bullets-    23.91      24.02  
 46 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-    24.07      24.03  
 47 Stout, Jordan M        14 Rockwood Swim Cl    23.58      24.05  
 48 Scheitlin, Mekenna A   15 Barrington Swim-    24.28      24.06  
 48 Wong, Brynne A         16 Aquazot Swim Clu    23.69      24.06  
 50 Siehs, Amanda B        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    23.97      24.07  
 50 Madden, Paige C        13 City of Mobile S    24.85      24.07  
 52 Paulson, Emma F        16 Aquajets Swim Te    23.43      24.08  
 52 Jagdfeld, Abby L       15 Waukesha Express    23.95      24.08  
 52 Margroum, Mackenzie A  16 Northern KY Clip    23.74      24.08  
 55 Tixier, Stephanie J    17 Tri-city Channel    24.31      24.10  
 56 Molden, Haley J        17 Topeka Swim Asso    23.82      24.13  
 57 McIlmail, Corrigan C   15 Rockville Montgo    24.05      24.14  
 58 Christy, Jamie A       16 Dynamo-GA           24.22      24.15  
 58 Winkler, Brigitte J    16 North Bay Aquati    24.03      24.15  
 60 Hoffman, Louisa J      17 Westmont Swim Cl    24.55      24.16  
 60 Dacruz, Georgia A      13 Tide-VA             24.18      24.16  
 60 Choi, Dayae            17 Aquazot Swim Clu    23.43      24.16  
 60 Yueh, Chandra Y        18 Aquajets Swim Te    24.18      24.16  
 64 Alexander, Bridgette   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C    27.57L     24.17  
 64 Newton, Sophie M       18 Curl Burke Swim-    24.35      24.17  
 66 Wood, Marisa K         17 Edina Swim Club-    26.86L     24.18  
 67 Roseberry, Natalee A   18 H2okie Aquatics-    23.96      24.19  
 67 Tilton, Tessa B        17 Springfield Aqua    23.94      24.19  
 69 Forrester, Patricia D  17 Georgia Coastal-    24.17      24.20  
 70 Mulquin, Catherine E   17 Rockville Montgo    23.83      24.21  
 71 Chan, Olivia           17 Long Island Expr    24.01      24.22  
 71 Rasmus, Claire E       15 Nu Wave Swim Clu    24.19      24.22  
 73 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics    23.64      24.23  
 74 Grover, Kaitlin R      16 SwimAtlanta-GA      23.78      24.24  
 74 Bishop, Gabrielle R    17 Old Dominion Aqu    23.64      24.24  
 74 Barkey, Kallyn E       15 Rochester Swim C    24.04      24.24  
 74 Cheung, Hilvy          16 Mission San Jose    24.54      24.24  
 78 Tran, Annie T          15 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.39      24.25  
 79 Moroney, Megan J       14 Saint Andrew''s S    24.23      24.26  
 79 Duffield, Krista T     15 Tucson Ford Deal    27.54L     24.26  
 79 Molano, Carli L        17 Curl Burke Swim-    23.80      24.26  
 82 Moffitt, Hellen S      16 Curl Burke Swim-    24.11      24.27  
 82 Hornibrook, Mackenzie  16 Golden Ram Aquat    27.45L     24.27  
 84 Manning, Margaret J    16 Monocacy Aquatic    24.06      24.28  
 84 Brooks, Anna C         17 Waukesha Express    23.79      24.28  
 84 Elliott, Erika L       17 Patriot Aquatic-    24.14      24.28  
 87 Albrecht, Emily A      14 Express Swim Tea    24.14      24.29  
 87 Campbell, Maryellen    18 Aquajets Swim Te    24.10      24.29  
 89 Graves, Giorgie L      18 Tampa Bay Commun    24.22      24.30  
 90 Burke, Brigid M        15 Sea Devil Swimmi    24.31      24.33  
 90 Miller, Savannah L     17 UN - Class-CA       23.59      24.33  
 92 Tucker, Miranda L      14 Plymouth-Canton-    24.18      24.34  
 92 Koch, Carolyn A        18 Team Suffolk-MR     24.22      24.34  
 92 Sisson, Nicole L       15 Springfield Aqua    23.94      24.34  
 95 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  16 Evergreen Swim T    24.89      24.35  
 95 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics    24.46      24.35  
 95 Schinella, Elliott H   15 Unattached-MI       24.25      24.35  
 95 Iwanicki, Alexandra A  18 Westmont Swim Cl    23.99      24.35  
 99 Henry, Tennyson C      15 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.61      24.36  
100 Crook, Megan E         14 Mission San Jose    24.30      24.38  
100 Jiang, Emily           15 Aquazot Swim Clu    27.96L     24.38  
102 Wawer, Julia S         16 Patriot Aquatic-    24.61      24.39  
103 Barrus, Jenna N        17 SwimStrong-LE       24.34      24.41  
103 Kuhn, Sierra L         17 Verona Aquatic C    24.18      24.41  
105 Hahn, Madison E        17 Una Cgbd-VA         24.17      24.42  
106 Reneski, Charlsie E    15 Flyers Aquatic S    24.21      24.43  
106 Moore, Maison J        16 Birmingham-Bloom    24.14      24.43  
108 Doonis, Alexandra A    18 Curl Burke Swim-    24.16      24.45  
109 Kreuzberger, Kimberly  17 Marin Pirates-PC    23.93      24.46  
109 Scott, Mary E          16 Swift Aquatics-I    24.07      24.46  
109 Reichard, Grace C      16 Killer Whales-AR    24.35      24.46  
109 Vitek, Ellyn C         17 Westmont Swim Cl    24.34      24.46  
109 Olson, Sarah E         17 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.03      24.46  
114 Jones, Taylor C        14 Old Dominion Aqu    24.33      24.47  
114 Criter, Katherine S    18 Menomonee Falls-    24.17      24.47  
116 Reilly, Kathleen T     16 Hastings Area Sw    23.70      24.48  
116 Gillcrist, Hanna T     16 Northern KY Clip    24.23      24.48  
116 Ontjes, Olivia C       15 New Wave Swim Te    23.65      24.48  
116 Bisch, Sophia M        15 St Croix Swim Cl    24.43      24.48  
116 Molyneux, Caroline G   16 City of Mobile S    24.30      24.48  
121 Crawford, Jacqueline   17 Carter Center Aq    24.21      24.49  
121 Bishop, Haley E        14 New Wave Swim Te    23.87      24.49  
123 Plowman, Emily S       16 Old Dominion Aqu    24.19      24.50  
123 Kaestner, Katie A      17 Bellingham Bay S    24.32      24.50  
125 Kerr, Christine A      15 New Wave Swim Te    24.19      24.51  
125 Iverson, Kayla N       18 Quest Swimming-V    23.88      24.51  
125 Kicklighter, Katie L   16 YMCA of Central-    23.97      24.51  
128 Round, Andie R         14 Tsunami Swim Tea    24.26      24.52  
128 Wittmer, Emma B        14 Aquajets Swim Te    24.11      24.52  
128 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te    24.22      24.52  
128 Beall, Melissa C       17 Southern Crescen    24.83      24.52  
132 Ferguson, Matty L      16 Curl Burke Swim-    24.11      24.54  
133 Remick, Mallory E      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    23.71      24.55  
133 Lazor, Anne D          17 Birmingham-Bloom    24.33      24.55  
133 Sutherland, Jessica D  16 New Trier Swim C    24.18      24.55  
136 Patterson, Taylor J    17 New Trier Swim C    24.18      24.57  
137 Terry, Marykathryn P   15 Dynamo-GA           24.36      24.58  
137 Guenther, Erika E      14 St Croix Swim Cl    24.24      24.58  
137 Nicks, Hannah A        17 Columbia Swim Cl    27.58L     24.58  
137 Sheridan, Caitlin M    16 Crimson Aquatics    24.43      24.58  
137 Kaminski, Pauline M    15 Academy Bullets-    24.87      24.58  
137 Schroeder, Maria N     15 Rec Plex Sharks-    24.07      24.58  
137 Vitarius, Jillian E    18 Blue Tide Aquati    24.33      24.58  
137 Evensen, Courtney M    14 Aquajets Swim Te    23.89      24.58  
145 Lane, Hailey C         16 Nova of Virginia    24.55      24.59  
146 Ares, Natalya M        17 Rockville Montgo    23.70      24.60  
146 Zielinski, Kristen A   18 Old Dominion Aqu    24.26      24.60  
148 Santilena, Katharine   17 Unattached-SI       24.05      24.61  
148 Tiberino, Alicia M     15 Rockville Montgo    24.27      24.61  
148 Patrick, Trudiann D    16 Long Island Aqua    24.13      24.61  
151 Hua, Vivy P            15 Mission San Jose    24.13      24.63  
151 Siewert, Emma C        18 Tampa Bay Commun    24.30      24.63  
153 Carnley, Mikayla L     17 High Tide Aquati    24.68      24.64  
154 Kitze, Isabelle L      16 North Bay Aquati    24.46      24.65  
154 Kondis, Kyra N         15 Rockville Montgo    24.27      24.65  
154 Davis, Roberta L       18 New Albany Aquat    24.10      24.65  
154 Pfitzer, Leah M        16 Blue Tide Aquati    24.03      24.65  
158 Jedryka, Veronika      17 Patriot Aquatic-    24.47      24.66  
159 Lee, Austine           17 Mission San Jose    24.21      24.67  
159 Siebenaller, Samantha  13 Menomonee Falls-    24.20      24.67  
161 Fallstrom, Kelsey E    18 StingRay Swim Cl    24.34      24.68  
162 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B  17 Machine Aquatics    24.69      24.69  
162 Bestor, Megan C        16 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.14      24.69  
164 McElfresh, Erin L      16 Lansing Cats-NI     24.31      24.70  
165 Parsons, Emily A       17 Birmingham-Bloom    24.22      24.72  
165 Griffith, Jenna E      16 Green Mountain A    24.58      24.72  
167 Tankle, Bernadette L   16 Golden Ram Aquat    27.57L     24.73  
167 Butler, Robyn N        15 Una AH-SN           24.31      24.73  
167 Little, Isabelle J     16 Nova of Virginia    24.47      24.73  
167 Donley, Miranda E      12 New Albany Aquat    24.28      24.73  
171 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   15 Chicago Wolfpack    24.28      24.74  
172 Robles, Carla A        17 Metro Aquatic Cl    24.26      24.75  
172 Martin, Madison L      16 Badger Aquatics-    24.39      24.75  
172 Kari, Brina L          14 Hastings Area Sw    27.30L     24.75  
172 Loniewski, Madeline J  14 Plymouth-Canton-    24.15      24.75  
176 Marchuk, Stephanie M   16 New Trier Swim C    24.89      24.76  
177 Kilgore, Mary C        17 Wichita Swim Clu    27.59L     24.77  
177 Zagoren, Jenna M       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    24.89      24.77  
177 Schwartz, Laura F      17 Potomac Marlins-    24.17      24.77  
177 Fant, Britney P        16 Eagle Swim Assoc    24.84      24.77  
181 Kwok, Joyce B          17 Laguardia Aquati    24.02      24.78  
181 Curnow, Dreya C        14 Tsunami Swim Tea    24.18      24.78  
181 Brown, Tess R          17 North Bay Aquati    24.52      24.78  
184 Quesnel, Morgan C      16 Dublin Community    24.77      24.79  
185 Moore, Kelsey E        17 New Wave Swim Te    24.35      24.80  
185 Lane, Annie M          15 Carter Center Aq    24.49      24.80  
185 Sykstus, Sarah A       17 St Charles Swim-    24.19      24.80  
188 Lindsey, Hannah M      14 All Star Aquatic    24.72      24.81  
188 Dryer, Robyn E         14 Curl Burke Swim-    24.23      24.81  
190 Chen, Jessica T        15 Rockville Montgo    24.77      24.82  
191 Kozokar, Karrie A      15 Mundelein Mustan    24.23      24.83  
191 Janco, Micaella L      16 Marietta Marlins    24.58      24.83  
193 Rottel, Samantha A     16 New Berlin Swim-    24.37      24.84  
193 Toback, Gabrielle N    16 Long Island Aqua    24.27      24.84  
193 Hayes, Laura W         17 Reno Aquatic Clu    24.34      24.84  
196 McCotter, Annemarie    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    27.52L     24.86  
197 Malone, Brooke Y       15 Curl Burke Swim-    24.76      24.87  
197 Schroedter, Riley C    17 Maverick Swim Cl    24.33      24.87  
197 Cherbonnier, Angele L  16 Nu Wave Swim Clu    24.34      24.87  
197 Skenandore, Kayla F    18 Waukesha Express    23.83      24.87  
201 Tocci, Bianca A        18 Bernal''s Gator S    24.05      24.89  
202 Haufler, Kristin M     16 Machine Aquatics    24.33      24.90  
202 Sennett, Emily E       17 Machine Aquatics    24.78      24.90  
204 Wanasek, Serena A      17 Waukesha Express    24.57      24.91  
205 Clark, Ashley A        18 Curl Burke Swim-    24.25      24.92  
205 Roy, Taylor F          18 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.56      24.92  
205 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te    24.51      24.92  
205 Angermeier, Tori M     17 Spartan Splash S    24.84      24.92  
209 Graumann, Logan D      15 Blount Area Swim    24.06      24.93  
209 Zwick, Sara M          16 Edina Swim Club-    24.04      24.93  
209 Kellan, Laura F        16 Machine Aquatics    24.57      24.93  
209 Pesetti, Sydney E      15 Nova of Virginia    24.61      24.93  
213 Mertel, Nicole R       18 Desert Storm Swi    24.38      24.94  
213 Avila, Julimar C       15 Bernal''s Gator S    27.58L     24.94  
213 Dang, Jaime B          16 Golden West Swim    24.45      24.94  
216 Hetzer, Nicole M       16 Connetquot Swim-    24.50      24.95  
217 Oxley, Brittany L      16 Una AH-SN           24.56      24.96  
218 Chory, Margaret L      16 Bernal''s Gator S    24.55      24.97  
219 Nunn, Bailee N         14 Springfield Aqua    24.63      24.99  
219 Woo, Jocelyn S         17 The Aquakids, In    24.85      24.99  
219 Wammock, Erica L       17 Hilton Head Aqua    27.40L     24.99  
222 Morales, Allison C     18 UN Seal Beach-CA    24.56      25.00  
222 Altmayer, Katherine S  16 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.44      25.00  
224 Yeager, Erin E         18 First Colony Swi    24.66      25.03  
224 Tatlow, Chelsea R      16 Columbia Swim Cl    24.58      25.03  
224 Hart, Erin E           14 St Charles Swim-    24.23      25.03  
227 Jacobsen, Anne D       18 Barrington Swim-    24.52      25.04  
227 Sprau, Annelise C      17 Shorewood Swim C    24.20      25.04  
227 Wahlstrom, Zoya M      16 Team Foxjet-MN      24.78      25.04  
230 Coolidge, Sarah J      15 Aquajets Swim Te    24.04      25.05  
230 Kuhn, Victoria N       18 Curl Burke Swim-    24.32      25.05  
230 Clark, Katherine D     18 Aiken-Augusta Sw    24.28      25.05  
233 Kuvan, Sophia L        15 Highlander Aquat    24.63      25.07  
233 Hornaday, Katherine M  15 Owensboro Marlin    24.11      25.07  
233 Weber, Delia M         14 Katy Aquatic Tea    27.93L     25.07  
236 Jacobsen, Kirsten P    14 Barrington Swim-    24.46      25.10  
236 Hoiles, Alexandra K    16 East Grand Rapid    24.63      25.10  
236 Johnson, Catherine     14 Rockville Montgo    24.30      25.10  
236 Branton, Laura E       15 York Swim Club-P    24.11      25.10  
240 Ferguson, Ashleigh E   17 Rockville Montgo    24.21      25.11  
240 Raukar, Cali V         14 Marin Pirates-PC    24.68      25.11  
242 Epstein, Anna E        18 Rockville Montgo    24.69      25.13  
243 Petty, Anna C          14 Aquajets Swim Te    24.25      25.14  
243 Cortazzo, Amber L      15 Lancaster Aquati    24.33      25.14  
245 Betancourt, Lauren E   15 Blue Dolfins-FL     27.52L     25.16  
246 Kamper, Brittany L     17 Hickory Willow S    24.73      25.17  
247 Anderson, Olivia L     14 Aquajets Swim Te    24.40      25.18  
247 Toth, Sydney C         16 Lexington Dolphi    24.60      25.18  
247 Davies, Ann S          15 Northern KY Clip    24.66      25.18  
250 Kimball, Danielle R    17 Coast Guard Blue    24.44      25.19  
251 Goodwin, Darby E       15 Jupiter Dragons-    24.42      25.20  
252 Coulson Moore, Logan   15 Mason Makos Swim    24.65      25.21  
253 Rogers, Kate E         16 Plymouth-Canton-    24.00      25.22  
254 Summers, Madeline C    17 StingRay Swim Cl    24.68      25.23  
255 Edsall, Kacy L         18 Carter Center Aq    24.80      25.25  
256 Hinken, Molly E        17 Northern KY Clip    24.27      25.28  
257 Soufi, Mariam W        16 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.36      25.29  
258 Tew, Madison T         14 New Berlin Swim-    24.78      25.30  
259 Zhang, Emily           15 Rockville Montgo    24.60      25.32  
260 Suek, Ellen R          17 Team Foxjet-MN      24.72      25.35  
261 Cohen, Mary K          18 Crimson Aquatics    24.72      25.36  
262 Stephens, Anna M       15 East Grand Rapid    24.79      25.37  
263 Peters, Stephanie C    16 Marietta Marlins    24.30      25.39  
264 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  14 Green Mountain A    24.85      25.40  
265 Ubel, Meredith M       16 South East Metro    24.28      25.44  
266 Ferko, Hailey B        17 Una AH-SN           24.70      25.46  
267 Goldblatt, Johanna R   14 Southern Crescen    24.59      25.49  
268 Hart, Elise D          15 Tidal Wave Swimm    24.51      25.50  
268 Bennett, Katherine B   17 Curl Burke Swim-       NT      25.50  
270 Barden, Hollace C      18 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.63      25.53  
270 Storch, Julie L        17 Tidal Wave Swimm    24.87      25.53  
272 Kloster, Ella L        18 Tide-VA             24.82      25.61  
273 Chambers, Natalie R    16 The Woodlands Sw    24.70      25.71  
274 Loud, Shannon M        17 Old Dominion Aqu    24.84      25.72  
275 Baker, Madelene K      17 StingRay Swim Cl    24.37      25.75  
276 Westley, Sarah D       17 Golden Ram Aquat    24.67      26.03  
 -- Forman, Caitlyn A      17 Northern KY Clip    24.65        DFS  
 -- Algee, Angela J        17 YMCA of Central-    24.48         NS  
 -- Petro, Amanda L        16 Alligator Aquati    24.80         NS  
 -- Dawson, Kendall K      14 UN-09-FL            24.57         NS  

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 12:18PM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 44  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            3:21.52    3:19.05  
                 24.59        50.53 (50.53)
        1:16.45 (25.92)     1:46.81 (56.28)
        2:08.19 (21.38)     2:33.22 (46.41)
        2:54.90 (21.68)     3:19.05 (45.83)
  2 Curl Burke Swim-PV  ''A''             3:19.64    3:20.24  
                 23.71        49.75 (49.75)
        1:15.53 (25.78)     1:44.57 (54.82)
        2:07.31 (22.74)     2:34.86 (50.29)
        2:56.04 (21.18)     3:20.24 (45.38)
  3 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:23.44    3:21.81  
                 24.19        49.94 (49.94)
        1:17.67 (27.73)     1:49.78 (59.84)
        2:12.25 (22.47)     2:37.93 (48.15)
        2:58.99 (21.06)     3:21.81 (43.88)
  4 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            3:24.93    3:23.87  
                 24.93        51.22 (51.22)
        1:18.48 (27.26)     1:49.39 (58.17)
        2:11.93 (22.54)     2:38.95 (49.56)
        2:59.92 (20.97)     3:23.87 (44.92)
  5 Baylor Swim Club-SE  ''A''            3:26.94    3:24.16  
                 24.08        49.80 (49.80)
        1:16.75 (26.95)     1:46.93 (57.13)
        2:10.24 (23.31)     2:37.30 (50.37)
        2:59.63 (22.33)     3:24.16 (46.86)
  6 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               3:26.49    3:24.37  
                 24.76        50.58 (50.58)
        1:16.77 (26.19)     1:46.97 (56.39)
        2:10.06 (23.09)     2:36.68 (49.71)
        2:59.31 (22.63)     3:24.37 (47.69)
  7 City of Mobile S-SE  ''A''            3:25.10    3:24.60  
                 23.33        48.33 (48.33)
        1:14.78 (26.45)     1:45.28 (56.95)
        2:09.83 (24.55)     2:37.84 (52.56)
        3:00.18 (22.34)     3:24.60 (46.76)
  8 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 3:21.44    3:24.69  
                 24.59        50.26 (50.26)
        1:18.06 (27.80)     1:50.01 (59.75)
        2:13.49 (23.48)     2:40.53 (50.52)
        3:01.46 (20.93)     3:24.69 (44.16)
  9 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  ''A''            3:25.98    3:24.82  
                 23.96        49.36 (49.36)
        1:16.52 (27.16)     1:47.60 (58.24)
        2:10.65 (23.05)     2:38.21 (50.61)
        3:00.55 (22.34)     3:24.82 (46.61)
 10 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  ''A''            3:25.01    3:25.54  
                 25.05        51.91 (51.91)
        1:09.11 (17.20)     1:50.11 (58.20)
        2:12.95 (22.84)     2:39.43 (49.32)
        3:01.56 (22.13)     3:25.54 (46.11)
 11 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:26.77    3:26.13  
                 24.17        49.82 (49.82)
        1:16.39 (26.57)     1:47.28 (57.46)
        2:10.89 (23.61)     2:39.11 (51.83)
        3:01.24 (22.13)     3:26.13 (47.02)
 12 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            3:25.69    3:26.19  
                 25.65        52.90 (52.90)
        1:19.53 (26.63)     1:50.07 (57.17)
        2:13.15 (23.08)     2:39.42 (49.35)
        2:55.26 (15.84)     3:26.19 (46.77)
 13 Curl Burke Swim-PV  ''B''             3:22.94    3:26.67  
                 23.97        50.61 (50.61)
        1:17.64 (27.03)     1:48.51 (57.90)
        2:12.18 (23.67)     2:40.22 (51.71)
        3:01.87 (21.65)     3:26.67 (46.45)
 14 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''A''            3:25.03    3:26.77  
                 25.27        51.56 (51.56)
        1:17.57 (26.01)     1:47.95 (56.39)
        2:11.56 (23.61)     2:39.23 (51.28)
        3:01.77 (22.54)     3:26.77 (47.54)
 15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''A''            3:29.81    3:27.08  
                 26.13        53.50 (53.50)
        1:19.58 (26.08)     1:49.72 (56.22)
        2:12.69 (22.97)     2:39.86 (50.14)
        3:01.95 (22.09)     3:27.08 (47.22)
 16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:27.17    3:27.67  
                 25.55        52.33 (52.33)
        1:20.69 (28.36)   1:52.55 (1:00.22)
        2:15.44 (22.89)     2:42.49 (49.94)
        3:03.64 (21.15)     3:27.67 (45.18)
 17 Waukesha Express-WI  ''A''            3:29.51    3:27.79  
                 25.29        51.29 (51.29)
        1:18.12 (26.83)     1:49.73 (58.44)
        2:13.37 (23.64)     2:40.94 (51.21)
        3:02.99 (22.05)     3:27.79 (46.85)
 18 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            3:27.07    3:28.34  
                 24.94        50.94 (50.94)
        1:17.83 (26.89)     1:47.87 (56.93)
        2:11.65 (23.78)     2:39.61 (51.74)
        3:02.84 (23.23)     3:28.34 (48.73)
 19 Tide-VA  ''A''                        3:25.72    3:28.41  
                 25.10        51.57 (51.57)
        1:18.92 (27.35)     1:50.88 (59.31)
        2:14.25 (23.37)     2:41.95 (51.07)
        3:04.07 (22.12)     3:28.41 (46.46)
 20 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            3:30.07    3:28.43  
                 24.95        51.98 (51.98)
        1:19.21 (27.23)     1:51.96 (59.98)
        2:15.42 (23.46)     2:42.88 (50.92)
        3:04.35 (21.47)     3:28.43 (45.55)
 21 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            3:28.02    3:28.45  
                 25.34        51.73 (51.73)
        1:18.67 (26.94)     1:50.31 (58.58)
        2:14.59 (24.28)     2:42.19 (51.88)
        3:04.17 (21.98)     3:28.45 (46.26)
 22 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  ''A''            3:59.88L   3:28.61  
                 25.74        53.06 (53.06)
        1:20.63 (27.57)     1:51.77 (58.71)
        2:15.14 (23.37)     2:41.56 (49.79)
        3:04.00 (22.44)     3:28.61 (47.05)
 23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''            3:27.79    3:28.76  
                 26.22        53.76 (53.76)
        1:21.13 (27.37)     1:51.82 (58.06)
        2:15.56 (23.74)     2:42.14 (50.32)
        3:04.31 (22.17)     3:28.76 (46.62)
 24 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            3:23.74    3:28.84  
                 25.30        52.44 (52.44)
        1:19.12 (26.68)     1:50.66 (58.22)
        2:14.26 (23.60)     2:41.77 (51.11)
        3:03.73 (21.96)     3:28.84 (47.07)
 25 Highlander Aquat-FL  ''A''            3:27.72    3:29.73  
                 26.13        54.01 (54.01)
        1:20.74 (26.73)     1:52.04 (58.03)
        2:15.59 (23.55)     2:43.50 (51.46)
        3:05.88 (22.38)     3:29.73 (46.23)
 26 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  ''A''             3:29.95    3:29.74  
                 25.58        53.04 (53.04)
        1:20.24 (27.20)     1:51.88 (58.84)
        2:15.34 (23.46)     2:42.83 (50.95)
        3:04.76 (21.93)     3:29.74 (46.91)
 27 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  ''A''            4:00.17L   3:30.03  
                 25.78        52.86 (52.86)
        1:21.10 (28.24)     1:51.11 (58.25)
        2:15.05 (23.94)     2:43.31 (52.20)
        3:05.65 (22.34)     3:30.03 (46.72)
 28 The Great Wolf S-MN  ''A''            3:30.06    3:30.06  
                 25.33        52.29 (52.29)
        1:20.35 (28.06)   1:52.45 (1:00.16)
        2:15.56 (23.11)     2:42.74 (50.29)
        3:05.18 (22.44)     3:30.06 (47.32)
 29 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  ''A''            3:26.47    3:30.19  
                 25.55        52.58 (52.58)
        1:20.19 (27.61)     1:51.95 (59.37)
        2:15.69 (23.74)     2:43.10 (51.15)
        3:05.45 (22.35)     3:30.19 (47.09)
 30 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            3:26.59    3:30.22  
                 25.07        51.50 (51.50)
        1:19.49 (27.99)   1:52.23 (1:00.73)
        2:15.54 (23.31)     2:42.63 (50.40)
        3:05.28 (22.65)     3:30.22 (47.59)
 31 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  ''A''            3:32.40    3:30.43  
                 25.51        52.41 (52.41)
        1:09.14 (16.73)     1:51.45 (59.04)
        2:15.63 (24.18)     2:43.73 (52.28)
        3:06.07 (22.34)     3:30.43 (46.70)
 32 Crimson Aquatics-NE  ''A''            3:31.31    3:30.65  
                 25.49        52.02 (52.02)
        1:20.13 (28.11)   1:52.49 (1:00.47)
        2:16.77 (24.28)     2:44.16 (51.67)
        3:06.43 (22.27)     3:30.65 (46.49)
 33 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            3:28.16    3:30.73  
                 25.75        52.99 (52.99)
        1:08.61 (15.62)     1:51.56 (58.57)
        2:15.36 (23.80)     2:42.92 (51.36)
        3:05.22 (22.30)     3:30.73 (47.81)
 34 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''B''               3:31.21    3:31.11  
                 25.56        52.25 (52.25)
        1:19.26 (27.01)     1:49.73 (57.48)
        2:14.01 (24.28)     2:42.44 (52.71)
        3:05.51 (23.07)     3:31.11 (48.67)
 35 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:29.09    3:31.16  
                 26.01        53.79 (53.79)
        1:09.83 (16.04)   1:54.06 (1:00.27)
        2:17.28 (23.22)     2:45.07 (51.01)
        3:07.13 (22.06)     3:31.16 (46.09)
 36 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:29.14    3:31.43  
                 25.27        52.80 (52.80)
        1:19.85 (27.05)     1:50.53 (57.73)
        2:15.07 (24.54)     2:43.66 (53.13)
        3:06.10 (22.44)     3:31.43 (47.77)
 37 New Wave Swim Te-NC  ''A''            3:28.62    3:31.55  
                 26.27        53.90 (53.90)
        1:21.01 (27.11)     1:52.32 (58.42)
        2:15.72 (23.40)     2:43.04 (50.72)
        3:06.21 (23.17)     3:31.55 (48.51)
 38 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            3:32.79    3:31.77  
                 26.26        55.22 (55.22)
        1:21.57 (26.35)     1:53.94 (58.72)
        2:17.68 (23.74)     2:45.50 (51.56)
        3:07.50 (22.00)     3:31.77 (46.27)
 39 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  ''B''            3:31.52    3:32.02  
                 25.48        52.32 (52.32)
        1:19.80 (27.48)     1:52.30 (59.98)
        2:16.66 (24.36)     2:44.84 (52.54)
        3:07.31 (22.47)     3:32.02 (47.18)
 40 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:32.92    3:32.16  
                 25.99        53.79 (53.79)
        1:22.06 (28.27)     1:53.00 (59.21)
        2:16.84 (23.84)     2:44.92 (51.92)
        3:07.12 (22.20)     3:32.16 (47.24)
 41 Carter Center Aq-VA  ''A''            3:33.14    3:32.39  
                 26.14        53.91 (53.91)
        1:22.08 (28.17)   1:54.80 (1:00.89)
        2:18.87 (24.07)     2:46.56 (51.76)
        3:08.24 (21.68)     3:32.39 (45.83)
 42 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            3:33.09    3:32.54  
                 26.24        53.80 (53.80)
        1:21.75 (27.95)   1:53.91 (1:00.11)
        2:17.33 (23.42)     2:44.87 (50.96)
        3:07.48 (22.61)     3:32.54 (47.67)
 43 VACS-VA  ''A''                        3:32.72    3:32.60  
                 26.04        52.99 (52.99)
        1:21.44 (28.45)   1:54.01 (1:01.02)
        2:18.10 (24.09)     2:45.52 (51.51)
        3:07.88 (22.36)     3:32.60 (47.08)
 44 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''            3:27.69    3:32.71  
                 26.46        53.51 (53.51)
        1:21.23 (27.72)     1:52.15 (58.64)
        2:16.46 (24.31)     2:44.75 (52.60)
        3:07.44 (22.69)     3:32.71 (47.96)
 45 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:33.11    3:32.77  
                 24.68        50.96 (50.96)
        1:19.52 (28.56)   1:51.82 (1:00.86)
        2:16.44 (24.62)     2:44.44 (52.62)
        3:07.55 (23.11)     3:32.77 (48.33)
 46 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            3:27.72    3:32.85  
                 25.27        53.21 (53.21)
        1:20.69 (27.48)     1:52.12 (58.91)
        2:16.56 (24.44)     2:44.43 (52.31)
        3:07.06 (22.63)     3:32.85 (48.42)
 47 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            3:31.39    3:33.02  
                 26.08        53.10 (53.10)
        1:21.65 (28.55)   1:54.52 (1:01.42)
        2:18.23 (23.71)     2:45.96 (51.44)
        3:08.18 (22.22)     3:33.02 (47.06)
 48 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''B''            3:35.68    3:33.39  
                 25.59        52.80 (52.80)
        1:22.11 (29.31)   1:54.96 (1:02.16)
        2:19.29 (24.33)     2:46.77 (51.81)
        3:08.65 (21.88)     3:33.39 (46.62)
 49 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  ''B''            4:04.15L   3:33.47  
                 25.78        53.15 (53.15)
        1:21.46 (28.31)   1:53.18 (1:00.03)
        2:17.70 (24.52)     2:45.49 (52.31)
        3:08.34 (22.85)     3:33.47 (47.98)
 50 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            3:27.19    3:33.67  
                 24.94        51.42 (51.42)
        1:20.82 (29.40)   1:54.66 (1:03.24)
        2:18.79 (24.13)     2:47.74 (53.08)
        3:09.78 (22.04)     3:33.67 (45.93)
 51 Tri-City Aquatic-VA  ''A''            3:33.70    3:33.93  
                 27.11        55.37 (55.37)
        1:22.42 (27.05)     1:53.79 (58.42)
        2:17.31 (23.52)     2:44.69 (50.90)
        3:07.50 (22.81)     3:33.93 (49.24)
 52 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''A''            3:34.05    3:34.51  
                 25.77        52.87 (52.87)
        1:20.63 (27.76)   1:53.40 (1:00.53)
        2:18.19 (24.79)     2:47.02 (53.62)
        3:09.79 (22.77)     3:34.51 (47.49)
 53 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  ''A''             3:33.44    3:34.64  
                 25.15        52.20 (52.20)
        1:19.79 (27.59)   1:52.44 (1:00.24)
        2:17.59 (25.15)     2:46.32 (53.88)
        3:09.26 (22.94)     3:34.64 (48.32)
 54 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 3:30.15    3:34.82  
                 26.51        54.34 (54.34)
        1:23.09 (28.75)   1:56.99 (1:02.65)
        2:20.61 (23.62)     2:48.46 (51.47)
        3:10.55 (22.09)     3:34.82 (46.36)
 55 Star Swimming-NI  ''A''               3:35.11    3:34.90  
                 25.94        53.17 (53.17)
        1:21.82 (28.65)   1:54.31 (1:01.14)
        2:18.66 (24.35)     2:46.77 (52.46)
        3:09.47 (22.70)     3:34.90 (48.13)
 56 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''             3:30.47    3:34.91  
                 26.07        54.16 (54.16)
        1:22.34 (28.18)   1:54.90 (1:00.74)
        2:18.53 (23.63)     2:45.81 (50.91)
        3:09.49 (23.68)     3:34.91 (49.10)
 57 Crimson Aquatics-NE  ''B''            3:33.12    3:35.09  
                 25.85        52.71 (52.71)
        1:21.13 (28.42)   1:53.97 (1:01.26)
        2:18.50 (24.53)     2:45.76 (51.79)
        3:09.17 (23.41)     3:35.09 (49.33)
 58 Battlefield Area-VA  ''A''            3:34.66    3:35.17  
                 24.90        51.45 (51.45)
        1:21.04 (29.59)   1:54.78 (1:03.33)
        2:18.14 (23.36)     2:45.04 (50.26)
        3:08.40 (23.36)     3:35.17 (50.13)
 59 Team Suffolk-MR  ''A''                3:30.48    3:35.19  
                 25.47        53.59 (53.59)
        1:22.64 (29.05)   1:55.63 (1:02.04)
        2:18.93 (23.30)     2:46.22 (50.59)
        3:09.03 (22.81)     3:35.19 (48.97)
 60 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''A''            3:34.40    3:36.14  
                 26.56        54.54 (54.54)
        1:23.37 (28.83)   1:55.65 (1:01.11)
        2:20.11 (24.46)     2:47.74 (52.09)
        3:10.87 (23.13)     3:36.14 (48.40)
 61 Houston Cougar-GU  ''A''              3:34.70    3:36.15  
                 26.49        54.69 (54.69)
        1:23.23 (28.54)   1:55.52 (1:00.83)
        2:19.48 (23.96)     2:48.49 (52.97)
        3:11.11 (22.62)     3:36.15 (47.66)
 62 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''B''            3:32.05    3:36.22  
                 26.35        54.14 (54.14)
        1:21.81 (27.67)   1:54.75 (1:00.61)
        2:18.55 (23.80)     2:46.59 (51.84)
        3:10.47 (23.88)     3:36.22 (49.63)
 63 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''B''             3:35.95    3:36.32  
                 26.95        55.11 (55.11)
        1:23.85 (28.74)   1:56.32 (1:01.21)
        2:20.97 (24.65)     2:49.47 (53.15)
        3:11.70 (22.23)     3:36.32 (46.85)
 64 Marietta Marlins-GA  ''A''            3:35.02    3:36.67  
                 26.06        54.53 (54.53)
        1:23.53 (29.00)   1:56.84 (1:02.31)
        2:20.08 (23.24)     2:47.84 (51.00)
        3:11.13 (23.29)     3:36.67 (48.83)
 65 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  ''A''            3:35.36    3:37.28  
                 25.47        52.44 (52.44)
        1:21.29 (28.85)   1:53.53 (1:01.09)
        2:18.77 (25.24)     2:48.27 (54.74)
        3:11.35 (23.08)     3:37.28 (49.01)
 66 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            3:35.83    3:37.90  
                 27.02        54.45 (54.45)
        1:23.11 (28.66)   1:55.05 (1:00.60)
        2:19.51 (24.46)     2:47.29 (52.24)
        3:11.51 (24.22)     3:37.90 (50.61)
 67 Bernal''s Gator S-NE  ''A''            3:30.23    3:38.25  
                 25.85        53.13 (53.13)
        1:22.90 (29.77)   1:56.21 (1:03.08)
        2:20.27 (24.06)     2:48.85 (52.64)
        3:12.05 (23.20)     3:38.25 (49.40)
 68 Team Foxjet-MN  ''A''                 3:34.62    3:38.72  
                 26.38        53.60 (53.60)
        1:21.37 (27.77)   1:53.95 (1:00.35)
        2:20.24 (26.29)     2:50.06 (56.11)
        3:12.91 (22.85)     3:38.72 (48.66)
 69 Arlington Aquati-PV  ''A''            3:35.33    3:39.55  
                 27.03        56.39 (56.39)
        1:25.13 (28.74)   1:58.00 (1:01.61)
        2:22.50 (24.50)     2:51.44 (53.44)
        3:13.55 (22.11)     3:39.55 (48.11)
 70 Golden West Swim-CA  ''A''            3:35.30    3:39.62  
                 26.76        55.24 (55.24)
        1:25.15 (29.91)   1:58.28 (1:03.04)
        2:22.80 (24.52)     2:50.81 (52.53)
        3:14.34 (23.53)     3:39.62 (48.81)
 71 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''A''             4:02.95L   3:40.33  
                 26.03        54.30 (54.30)
        1:22.43 (28.13)   1:55.36 (1:01.06)
        2:20.97 (25.61)     2:50.75 (55.39)
        3:14.51 (23.76)     3:40.33 (49.58)
 72 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  ''A''            3:33.76    3:40.99  
                 26.97        55.03 (55.03)
        1:23.87 (28.84)   1:57.03 (1:02.00)
        2:22.00 (24.97)     2:51.39 (54.36)
        3:15.06 (23.67)     3:40.99 (49.60)
 73 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''B''            3:35.58    3:43.78  
                 27.08        55.55 (55.55)
        1:26.77 (31.22)   2:01.14 (1:05.59)
        2:25.73 (24.59)     2:54.69 (53.55)
        3:17.78 (23.09)     3:43.78 (49.09)
 -- Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               3:24.73        DFS  
 -- YMCA of Central-FL  ''A''             3:32.77         NS  
 -- Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            3:35.97         NS  

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 17:55PM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 43  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''A''            3:39.34    3:40.26  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel K 18          2) Anderson, Olivia L 14        
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 14          4) Grobe, Kaia J 14             
                 25.37        51.56 (51.56)
        1:20.87 (29.31)   1:54.59 (1:03.03)
        2:20.38 (25.79)     2:50.07 (55.48)
        3:13.62 (23.55)     3:40.26 (50.19)
  2 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            3:41.28    3:42.24  
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17       2) Haase, Sarah B 17            
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 15       4) Tong, Reia D 18              
                 27.11        56.11 (56.11)
        1:23.84 (27.73)     1:56.01 (59.90)
        2:21.86 (25.85)     2:51.37 (55.36)
        3:15.31 (23.94)     3:42.24 (50.87)
  3 Curl Burke Swim-PV  ''A''             3:44.18    3:44.26  
     1) Moffitt, Hellen S 16          2) Canty, Rachel N 18           
     3) Hu, Janet Y 16                4) Hough, Kendall R 17          
                 27.42        56.05 (56.05)
        1:25.59 (29.54)   1:59.33 (1:03.28)
        2:23.82 (24.49)     2:52.86 (53.53)
        3:16.97 (24.11)     3:44.26 (51.40)
  4 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:46.52    3:46.20  
     1) Schneider, Mary E 15          2) Kaminski, Pauline M 15       
     3) Coonce, Molly E 18            4) Burke, Rachel A 18           
                 26.66        55.38 (55.38)
        1:25.00 (29.62)   1:58.41 (1:03.03)
        2:24.39 (25.98)     2:54.75 (56.34)
        3:18.96 (24.21)     3:46.20 (51.45)
  5 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            3:47.57    3:46.37  
     1) Jones, Abigail R 15           2) Carnes, Blair M 17           
     3) Nunn, Emma C 18               4) Lane, Hailey C 16            
                 27.63        56.33 (56.33)
        1:26.69 (30.36)   1:59.79 (1:03.46)
        2:25.11 (25.32)     2:54.23 (54.44)
        3:19.15 (24.92)     3:46.37 (52.14)
  6 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''B''            3:46.66    3:47.42  
     1) Paulson, Emma F 16            2) Campbell, Maryellen 18       
     3) Katter, Heidi E 14            4) Yueh, Chandra Y 18           
                 27.78        56.02 (56.02)
        1:25.81 (29.79)   2:00.01 (1:03.99)
        2:25.73 (25.72)     2:56.32 (56.31)
        3:20.48 (24.16)     3:47.42 (51.10)
  7 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''A''             3:45.84    3:47.63  
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17             2) Ostrom, Kathryn M 17         
     3) Larson, Nicole M 17           4) Wood, Marisa K 17            
                 27.73        56.83 (56.83)
        1:26.82 (29.99)   2:01.26 (1:04.43)
        2:26.94 (25.68)     2:56.43 (55.17)
        3:20.91 (24.48)     3:47.63 (51.20)
  8 Waukesha Express-WI  ''A''            3:47.06    3:47.90  
     1) Brooks, Anna C 17             2) Meinholz, Anna J 18          
     3) Skenandore, Kayla F 18        4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 15          
                 28.10        57.71 (57.71)
        1:27.28 (29.57)   2:01.88 (1:04.17)
        2:26.58 (24.70)     2:56.99 (55.11)
        3:21.20 (24.21)     3:47.90 (50.91)
  9 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  ''A''            3:49.99    3:48.58  
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 15         2) Lemire, Stephanie J 16       
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 15            4) Rutscher, Claire L 17        
                 26.85        54.68 (54.68)
        1:24.20 (29.52)   1:58.65 (1:03.97)
        2:24.76 (26.11)     2:56.20 (57.55)
        3:21.09 (24.89)     3:48.58 (52.38)
 10 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:48.09    3:49.27  
     1) Sutherland, Jessica D 16      2) Hayward, Riley M 16          
     3) Jardeleza, Maria E 14         4) James, Samantha C 18         
                 28.18        58.02 (58.02)
        1:27.65 (29.63)   2:01.47 (1:03.45)
        2:27.80 (26.33)     2:58.39 (56.92)
        3:22.48 (24.09)     3:49.27 (50.88)
 11 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 3:44.92    3:49.69  
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 16          2) Horton, Madison A 17         
     3) Bestor, Megan C 16            4) Roy, Taylor F 18             
                 27.68        57.53 (57.53)
        1:28.00 (30.47)   2:02.32 (1:04.79)
        2:27.79 (25.47)     2:57.89 (55.57)
        3:22.53 (24.64)     3:49.69 (51.80)
 12 Baylor Swim Club-SE  ''A''            3:43.85    3:50.15  
     1) Kollevoll, Annika E 15        2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 17        
     3) Peiffer, Hannah M 17          4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 16      
                 27.32        56.16 (56.16)
        1:27.83 (31.67)   2:03.64 (1:07.48)
        2:29.81 (26.17)     3:00.65 (57.01)
        3:24.35 (23.70)     3:50.15 (49.50)
 13 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            3:47.82    3:50.36  
     1) Forman, Caitlyn A 17          2) Davies, Ann S 15             
     3) Margroum, Mackenzie A 16      4) Brady, Sharlene T 16         
                 26.78        55.05 (55.05)
        1:25.76 (30.71)   2:00.68 (1:05.63)
        2:27.09 (26.41)     2:58.39 (57.71)
        3:23.18 (24.79)     3:50.36 (51.97)
 14 Carter Center Aq-VA  ''A''            3:50.13    3:51.15  
     1) Crawford, Jacqueline M 17     2) Lane, Annie M 15             
     3) Edsall, Kacy L 18             4) Edsall, Kali R 15            
                 27.95        57.07 (57.07)
        1:27.07 (30.00)   2:01.68 (1:04.61)
        2:28.12 (26.44)     2:58.98 (57.30)
        3:23.77 (24.79)     3:51.15 (52.17)
 15 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:48.16    3:51.16  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren A 17         2) Hoyt, Shea A 15              
     3) Zima, Lauren K 18             4) Popp, Meagan L 15            
                 28.07        58.00 (58.00)
        1:28.20 (30.20)   2:03.08 (1:05.08)
        2:29.49 (26.41)     2:59.44 (56.36)
        3:24.23 (24.79)     3:51.16 (51.72)
 16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''            3:50.63    3:51.28  
     1) Croman, Cecelia M 15          2) Borendame, Sara J 16         
     3) Duffield, Krista T 15         4) McCord, Margaret A 18        
                 28.14        58.04 (58.04)
        1:28.49 (30.45)   2:02.67 (1:04.63)
        2:29.23 (26.56)     3:00.33 (57.66)
        3:24.17 (23.84)     3:51.28 (50.95)
 17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''A''            3:53.04    3:51.44  
     1) Gargula, Catherine M 18       2) Harris, Sommer D 16          
     3) Boswell, Madison J 16         4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 17       
                 28.35        57.80 (57.80)
        1:27.64 (29.84)   2:02.15 (1:04.35)
        2:28.61 (26.46)     2:58.39 (56.24)
        3:23.68 (25.29)     3:51.44 (53.05)
 18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            3:51.99    3:51.82  
     1) Carner, Amanda D 18           2) Gharbo, Alexandria E 17      
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 14          4) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 16   
                 27.87        56.86 (56.86)
        1:27.53 (30.67)   2:03.10 (1:06.24)
        2:29.46 (26.36)     3:00.39 (57.29)
        3:25.19 (24.80)     3:51.82 (51.43)
 19 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            3:53.66    3:51.92  
     1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 16     2) Lucenti, Kara M 15           
     3) Peterson, Anna L 16           4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 16      
                 28.34        58.45 (58.45)
        1:27.97 (29.52)   2:02.46 (1:04.01)
        2:28.74 (26.28)     2:59.77 (57.31)
        3:24.88 (25.11)     3:51.92 (52.15)
 20 Crimson Aquatics-NE  ''A''            3:50.93    3:52.16  
     1) D''Innocenzo, Margaret L 17    2) Cohen, Mary K 18             
     3) Moore, Rachel L 17            4) Sheridan, Caitlin M 16       
                 28.10        56.80 (56.80)
        1:27.93 (31.13)   2:03.97 (1:07.17)
        2:29.93 (25.96)     2:59.02 (55.05)
        3:23.96 (24.94)     3:52.16 (53.14)
 21 Curl Burke Swim-PV  ''B''             3:44.06    3:52.27  
     1) Li, Kristina R 15             2) Martin, Natalie A 18         
     3) Revilak, Sofia A 15           4) Vincent, Taylor M 16         
                 28.02        58.26 (58.26)
        1:28.71 (30.45)   2:03.07 (1:04.81)
        2:29.83 (26.76)     3:00.36 (57.29)
        3:24.76 (24.40)     3:52.27 (51.91)
 22 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             3:51.18    3:52.33  
     1) Gosselin, Annie K 14          2) Prorok, Rachel E 16          
     3) Law, Jennifer J 18            4) Moran, Amanda N 16           
                 27.98        57.71 (57.71)
        1:27.93 (30.22)   2:02.33 (1:04.62)
        2:28.72 (26.39)     2:59.17 (56.84)
        3:24.32 (25.15)     3:52.33 (53.16)
 23 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:52.32    3:52.63  
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 16         2) Dickson, Morgan J 17         
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 16        4) Falconer, Erin E 14          
                 27.95        57.24 (57.24)
        1:27.33 (30.09)   2:02.31 (1:05.07)
        2:29.21 (26.90)     3:00.53 (58.22)
        3:25.55 (25.02)     3:52.63 (52.10)
 24 New Wave Swim Te-NC  ''A''            3:51.86    3:53.09  
     1) Jackson, Reid R 16            2) Steagall, Lauren E 18        
     3) Garbarino, Krysta A 18        4) Ontjes, Olivia C 15          
                 28.91        59.99 (59.99)
        1:30.68 (30.69)   2:05.82 (1:05.83)
        2:31.68 (25.86)     3:01.82 (56.00)
        3:25.95 (24.13)     3:53.09 (51.27)
 25 Team Suffolk-MR  ''A''                4:29.39L   3:53.17  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 17         2) Lulley, Shannon T 17         
     3) Ng, Selina K 17               4) Lulley, Chandler J 17        
                 28.39        58.73 (58.73)
        1:29.45 (30.72)   2:04.23 (1:05.50)
        2:30.64 (26.41)     3:01.44 (57.21)
        3:26.27 (24.83)     3:53.17 (51.73)
 26 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               3:50.14    3:53.21  
     1) Raukar, Cali V 14             2) Scott, Riley O 14            
     3) Campbell, Megan L 16          4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 17  
                 28.40        58.27 (58.27)
        1:28.68 (30.41)   2:03.51 (1:05.24)
        2:29.87 (26.36)     3:00.44 (56.93)
        3:25.17 (24.73)     3:53.21 (52.77)
 27 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  ''A''            3:46.00    3:53.27  
     1) Wong, Brynne A 16             2) Wanser, Brooke C 17          
     3) Jiang, Emily 15               4) Albertoli, Kaitlyn C 15      
                 28.28        59.03 (59.03)
        1:30.34 (31.31)   2:06.16 (1:07.13)
        2:32.64 (26.48)     3:02.23 (56.07)
        3:26.68 (24.45)     3:53.27 (51.04)
 28 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            3:51.43    3:53.36  
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17      2) Munch, Catherine Y 17        
     3) Haufler, Allison T 18         4) Speers, Abigail M 17         
                 29.08        59.16 (59.16)
        1:30.29 (31.13)   2:05.25 (1:06.09)
        2:31.08 (25.83)     3:01.07 (55.82)
        3:25.67 (24.60)     3:53.36 (52.29)
 29 Mission San Jose-PC  ''A''            3:53.64    3:53.74  
     1) Cheung, Hilvy 16              2) Lee, Austine 17              
     3) Tohmon, Maki 16               4) Xu, Jennifer Z 18            
                 28.30        58.33 (58.33)
        1:29.19 (30.86)   2:04.78 (1:06.45)
        2:31.59 (26.81)     3:02.04 (57.26)
        3:26.30 (24.26)     3:53.74 (51.70)
 30 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  ''A''            3:54.59    3:53.79  
     1) Moore, Maison J 16            2) Pierce, Natalie L 16         
     3) Lazor, Anne D 17              4) Parsons, Emily A 17          
                 29.12    1:00.22 (1:00.22)
        1:29.59 (29.37)   2:04.97 (1:04.75)
        2:30.48 (25.51)     3:00.25 (55.28)
        3:25.60 (25.35)     3:53.79 (53.54)
 31 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''B''            3:51.70    3:53.97  
     1) Erard, Emily G 14             2) Little, Isabelle J 16        
     3) Pesetti, Sydney E 15          4) Gray, Nicole A 17            
                 28.99        59.25 (59.25)
        1:29.14 (29.89)   2:03.73 (1:04.48)
        2:29.90 (26.17)   3:12.10 (1:08.37)
        3:53.97 (41.87)     3:53.97 (41.87)
 32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            3:53.22    3:54.13  
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany H 16         2) Herrill, Katherine B 14      
     3) Altmayer, Katherine S 16      4) Olson, Sarah E 17            
                 28.61        58.71 (58.71)
        1:28.93 (30.22)   2:03.24 (1:04.53)
        2:30.02 (26.78)     3:00.86 (57.62)
        3:25.86 (25.00)     3:54.13 (53.27)
 33 Plymouth-Canton-MI  ''A''             3:52.07    3:54.27  
     1) Loniewski, Madeline J 14      2) Shanley, Ashleigh N 17       
     3) Tucker, Miranda L 14          4) Rogers, Kate E 16            
                 28.40        58.14 (58.14)
        1:28.55 (30.41)   2:03.94 (1:05.80)
        2:30.65 (26.71)     3:01.19 (57.25)
        3:26.27 (25.08)     3:54.27 (53.08)
 34 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  ''A''            3:51.81    3:54.41  
     1) Kolar, Jamie S 13             2) Swenson, Evan C 17           
     3) Remick, Mallory E 18          4) Tierney, Grace C 15          
                 28.95        59.58 (59.58)
        1:29.09 (29.51)   2:03.59 (1:04.01)
        2:30.29 (26.70)     3:01.32 (57.73)
        3:26.38 (25.06)     3:54.41 (53.09)
 35 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            3:52.40    3:54.43  
     1) Brown, Tess R 17              2) Winkler, Brigitte J 16       
     3) Kitze, Isabelle L 16          4) Kamai, Charlotte J 17        
                 29.06        59.46 (59.46)
        1:29.99 (30.53)   2:04.87 (1:05.41)
        2:31.95 (27.08)     3:03.31 (58.44)
        3:27.82 (24.51)     3:54.43 (51.12)
 36 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            3:49.03    3:54.45  
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 17         2) Chen, Jessica T 15           
     3) Ares, Natalya M 17            4) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 17      
                 28.28        57.70 (57.70)
        1:28.00 (30.30)   2:03.57 (1:05.87)
        2:29.63 (26.06)     2:59.97 (56.40)
        3:25.69 (25.72)     3:54.45 (54.48)
 37 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''A''            3:49.08    3:55.11  
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E 18        2) Hazle, Madeline E 17         
     3) Pfitzer, Leah M 16            4) Friderichs, Jamie A 17       
                 26.77        55.52 (55.52)
        1:27.48 (31.96)   2:04.71 (1:09.19)
        2:31.42 (26.71)     3:03.01 (58.30)
        3:27.46 (24.45)     3:55.11 (52.10)
 38 Motor City Aquat-MI  ''A''            3:54.66    3:55.25  
     1) Pilibosian, Mary M 15         2) Arnold, Mykala M 14          
     3) Pulte, Jaynie M 18            4) Pulte, Mollie A 15           
                 28.86        59.85 (59.85)
        1:31.83 (31.98)   2:07.52 (1:07.67)
        2:33.53 (26.01)     3:03.81 (56.29)
        3:28.15 (24.34)     3:55.25 (51.44)
 39 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''A''            3:52.94    3:55.47  
     1) Short, Jessica R 14           2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 15    
     3) Johnson, Natalie K 16         4) Drabot, Katherine G 14       
                 28.43        58.44 (58.44)
        1:27.95 (29.51)   2:03.82 (1:05.38)
        2:31.15 (27.33)     3:02.14 (58.32)
        3:27.73 (25.59)     3:55.47 (53.33)
 40 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''A''            3:53.96    3:55.65  
     1) Charles, Ines G 15            2) Mattar, Hannah F 18          
     3) Blankenburg, Alexandra L 16   4) Tegner, Madeline R 16        
                 27.90        57.82 (57.82)
        1:29.36 (31.54)   2:04.63 (1:06.81)
        2:31.54 (26.91)     3:02.09 (57.46)
        3:27.73 (25.64)     3:55.65 (53.56)
 41 Shorewood Swim C-WI  ''A''            3:53.36    3:55.66  
     1) Sprau, Annelise C 17          2) Munson, Rachel O 14          
     3) Stello, Ellen F 17            4) Malone, Kristin T 15         
                 29.13    1:00.82 (1:00.82)
        1:31.27 (30.45)   2:05.99 (1:05.17)
        2:33.04 (27.05)     3:04.80 (58.81)
        3:29.07 (24.27)     3:55.66 (50.86)
 42 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:52.47    3:55.85  
     1) Farley-Sepe, Kierston R 14    2) Coady, Jennifer J 17         
     3) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 18      4) Vitek, Ellyn C 17            
                 28.41        58.97 (58.97)
        1:30.39 (31.42)   2:07.14 (1:08.17)
        2:33.08 (25.94)     3:04.12 (56.98)
        3:28.97 (24.85)     3:55.85 (51.73)
 43 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               3:54.34    3:56.38  
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 17   2) Harrington, Shannon C 16     
     3) McCotter, Annemarie 17        4) Zagoren, Jenna M 16          
                 28.55        58.00 (58.00)
        1:29.97 (31.97)   2:05.91 (1:07.91)
        2:32.91 (27.00)     3:03.35 (57.44)
        3:28.64 (25.29)     3:56.38 (53.03)
 44 St Charles Swim-IL  ''B''             3:52.78    3:56.63  
     1) Hart, Erin E 14               2) Czarnecki, Kristen M 13      
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A 17           4) Chapko, Nicole M 16          
                 28.90        59.05 (59.05)
        1:30.29 (31.24)   2:05.76 (1:06.71)
        2:32.56 (26.80)     3:03.57 (57.81)
        3:28.82 (25.25)     3:56.63 (53.06)
 45 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            3:53.25    3:56.72  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 16        2) Kaplan, Paige E 15           
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 16        4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 15     
                 28.50        58.46 (58.46)
        1:30.34 (31.88)   2:07.39 (1:08.93)
        2:33.85 (26.46)     3:03.65 (56.26)
        3:28.93 (25.28)     3:56.72 (53.07)
 46 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''B''            3:54.50    3:56.95  
     1) Hinken, Molly E 17            2) Kuykendall, Olivia J 16      
     3) Herich, Lauren B 17           4) Gillcrist, Hanna T 16        
                 29.66    1:01.32 (1:01.32)
        1:32.40 (31.08)   2:07.57 (1:06.25)
        2:34.23 (26.66)     3:05.05 (57.48)
        3:29.94 (24.89)     3:56.95 (51.90)
 47 Bernal''s Gator S-NE  ''A''            3:54.52    3:57.24  
     1) Chory, Margaret L 16          2) Murphy, Jessica L 17         
     3) Avila, Julimar C 15           4) Tocci, Bianca A 18           
                 28.40        57.31 (57.31)
        1:29.62 (32.31)   2:07.28 (1:09.97)
        2:33.88 (26.60)     3:05.22 (57.94)
        3:30.04 (24.82)     3:57.24 (52.02)
 48 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 3:49.90    3:57.82  
     1) Jones, Aubrey L 15            2) Johnson, Ellen I 17          
     3) Sills, Eleanor H 16           4) Soufi, Mariam W 16           
                 29.34        59.26 (59.26)
        1:30.00 (30.74)   2:05.67 (1:06.41)
        2:32.88 (27.21)     3:03.76 (58.09)
        3:29.32 (25.56)     3:57.82 (54.06)
 49 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''            3:53.65    3:58.17  
     1) Nicks, Hannah A 17            2) Rosenhauer, Sarah E 18       
     3) Walker, Elizabeth J 15        4) Tatlow, Chelsea R 16         
                 28.66        58.97 (58.97)
        1:30.88 (31.91)   2:07.12 (1:08.15)
        2:33.79 (26.67)     3:05.86 (58.74)
        3:31.09 (25.23)     3:58.17 (52.31)
 50 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            3:53.92    3:58.41  
     1) Varisco, Madison K 16         2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 16        
     3) Finnigan, Alicia J 14         4) Yeager, Erin E 18            
                 28.21        58.90 (58.90)
        1:31.35 (32.45)   2:07.50 (1:08.60)
        2:34.82 (27.32)     3:05.92 (58.42)
        3:31.28 (25.36)     3:58.41 (52.49)
 51 Waukesha Express-WI  ''B''            3:54.47    3:58.61  
     1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 16     2) Horozewski, Briana R 16      
     3) Breger, Katie L 15            4) Wanasek, Serena A 17         
                 28.72        58.72 (58.72)
        1:30.34 (31.62)   2:06.50 (1:07.78)
        2:33.78 (27.28)     3:05.99 (59.49)
        3:31.38 (25.39)     3:58.61 (52.62)
 52 Georgia Coastal-GA  ''A''             4:26.19L   3:58.68  
     1) Bonfield, Carolyn E 18        2) Wayner, Darby A 14           
     3) Forrester, Patricia D 17      4) Cuda, Josephine M 17         
                 30.10    1:00.75 (1:00.75)
        1:32.29 (31.54)   2:08.20 (1:07.45)
        2:34.45 (26.25)     3:04.48 (56.28)
        3:30.35 (25.87)     3:58.68 (54.20)
 53 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            3:52.08    3:58.75  
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 15 2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 14     
     3) Zielinski, Kristen A 18       4) Bishop, Gabrielle R 17       
                 28.65        59.03 (59.03)
        1:31.72 (32.69)   2:08.45 (1:09.42)
        2:34.42 (25.97)     3:05.80 (57.35)
        3:30.92 (25.12)     3:58.75 (52.95)
 54 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''B''             3:53.37    3:59.13  
     1) Grunewald, Courtney L 17      2) Eden, Madeleine N 16         
     3) Yaeger, Alexandra C 17        4) Zwick, Sara M 16             
                 29.41    1:00.79 (1:00.79)
        1:31.69 (30.90)   2:07.25 (1:06.46)
        2:33.97 (26.72)     3:04.92 (57.67)
        3:30.33 (25.41)     3:59.13 (54.21)
 54 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''B''            3:53.45    3:59.13  
     1) McKenzie, Rachel F 15         2) Pollok, Ashley L 13          
     3) Day, Amanda L 16              4) Day, Lauren N 16             
                 27.73        57.16 (57.16)
        1:29.24 (32.08)   2:05.81 (1:08.65)
        2:32.88 (27.07)     3:04.13 (58.32)
        3:30.05 (25.92)     3:59.13 (55.00)
 56 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  ''A''            3:54.55    3:59.25  
     1) King, Abigail N 17            2) Clifford, Emily A 17         
     3) Siewert, Emma C 18            4) Graves, Giorgie L 18         
                 29.71    1:01.49 (1:01.49)
        1:33.15 (31.66)   2:09.24 (1:07.75)
        2:36.08 (26.84)     3:06.30 (57.06)
        3:31.36 (25.06)     3:59.25 (52.95)
 57 Golden West Swim-CA  ''A''            3:53.13    3:59.81  
     1) Duckworth, Casey C 17         2) Boyce, Kylie M 16            
     3) Dang, Jaime B 16              4) Johnson, Taylor M 17         
                 30.91    1:02.34 (1:02.34)
        1:33.70 (31.36)   2:09.60 (1:07.26)
        2:35.99 (26.39)     3:06.89 (57.29)
        3:31.93 (25.04)     3:59.81 (52.92)
 58 Menomonee Falls-WI  ''A''             3:54.58    3:59.91  
     1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 16      2) Criter, Katherine S 18       
     3) Siebenaller, Samantha A 13    4) Siebenaller, Rachel M 16     
                 29.33    1:00.51 (1:00.51)
        1:30.74 (30.23)   2:05.79 (1:05.28)
        2:33.28 (27.49)     3:05.43 (59.64)
        3:31.46 (26.03)     3:59.91 (54.48)
 59 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''B''            3:51.65    4:00.39  
     1) Kellan, Laura F 16            2) Troncoso, Alessandra S 18    
     3) Parry, Jordan M 18            4) Haufler, Kristin M 16        
                 29.22    1:00.91 (1:00.91)
        1:31.75 (30.84)   2:07.74 (1:06.83)
        2:34.15 (26.41)     3:06.79 (59.05)
        3:32.26 (25.47)     4:00.39 (53.60)
 60 Team Foxjet-MN  ''A''                 4:27.90L   4:00.82  
     1) Baker, Rachel L 15            2) Suek, Ellen R 17             
     3) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 16          4) Braden, Mackenzie K 16       
                 28.87        59.49 (59.49)
        1:31.81 (32.32)   2:09.01 (1:09.52)
        2:35.49 (26.48)     3:06.02 (57.01)
        3:32.52 (26.50)     4:00.82 (54.80)
 61 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             3:54.35    4:00.86  
     1) Elliott, Erika L 17           2) Xiang, Cheryl M 15           
     3) Campbell, Olivia A 17         4) Wawer, Julia S 16            
                 29.06        59.62 (59.62)
        1:32.52 (32.90)   2:09.19 (1:09.57)
        2:36.69 (27.50)     3:08.76 (59.57)
        3:33.75 (24.99)     4:00.86 (52.10)
 62 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''B''            3:54.83    4:01.04  
     1) Haebig, Autumn D 13           2) Petersen, Alexandria K 14    
     3) Keshemberg, Natalie S 14      4) Mohr, Kathryn E 15           
                 29.87    1:00.58 (1:00.58)
        1:31.21 (30.63)   2:06.02 (1:05.44)
        2:33.07 (27.05)   3:08.05 (1:02.03)
        3:32.61 (24.56)     4:01.04 (52.99)
 63 New Wave Swim Te-NC  ''B''            3:54.51    4:01.12  
     1) Moore, Kelsey E 17            2) Ireland, Margaret M 16       
     3) Bishop, Haley E 14            4) Kerr, Christine A 15         
                 29.75    1:01.09 (1:01.09)
        1:33.87 (32.78)   2:10.21 (1:09.12)
        2:36.77 (26.56)     3:07.56 (57.35)
        3:32.78 (25.22)     4:01.12 (53.56)
 64 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''A''            3:55.07    4:02.10  
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 15       2) McDonald, Delaney R 17       
     3) Foster, Megan E 17            4) Wright, Katherine A 17       
                 29.05        59.22 (59.22)
        1:31.87 (32.65)   2:09.14 (1:09.92)
        2:36.29 (27.15)     3:07.84 (58.70)
        3:33.48 (25.64)     4:02.10 (54.26)
 65 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  ''B''            3:50.29    4:02.35  
     1) Georges, Daniela K 15         2) Kahn, Brittany N 15          
     3) Tran, Annie T 15              4) Merrell, Eva E 12            
                 28.97        59.27 (59.27)
        1:32.87 (33.60)   2:09.67 (1:10.40)
        2:37.13 (27.46)     3:08.71 (59.04)
        3:33.65 (24.94)     4:02.35 (53.64)
 66 Marietta Marlins-GA  ''A''            3:53.52    4:02.50  
     1) Janco, Micaella L 16          2) Wilks, Taylor J 16           
     3) Jacobi, Olivia P 16           4) Peters, Stephanie C 16       
                 29.60    1:00.26 (1:00.26)
        1:32.02 (31.76)   2:08.41 (1:08.15)
        2:36.88 (28.47)   3:09.13 (1:00.72)
        3:34.74 (25.61)     4:02.50 (53.37)
 67 YMCA of Central-FL  ''A''             3:54.54    4:02.66  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie L 16       2) Magrino, Alexandria L 15     
     3) Gil, Gabriela M 17            4) Romero, Ana C 12             
                 29.46    1:00.10 (1:00.10)
        1:31.65 (31.55)   2:08.21 (1:08.11)
        2:35.53 (27.32)     3:07.10 (58.89)
        3:33.17 (26.07)     4:02.66 (55.56)
 68 Crimson Aquatics-NE  ''B''            3:53.31    4:02.79  
     1) Gauvin, Rachelle N 13         2) Korsberg, Ashlee A 17        
     3) Pierce, Olivia H 17           4) Mitchell, Katelyn R 16       
                 28.78        58.97 (58.97)
        1:31.96 (32.99)   2:08.76 (1:09.79)
        2:37.17 (28.41)   3:09.32 (1:00.56)
        3:34.70 (25.38)     4:02.79 (53.47)
 69 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            3:54.77    4:02.86  
     1) Iwanicki, Alexandra A 18      2) Clancy, Catherine M 14       
     3) Veselik, Hannah V 17          4) Hoffman, Louisa J 17         
                 29.28    1:01.12 (1:01.12)
        1:32.70 (31.58)   2:08.97 (1:07.85)
        2:36.10 (27.13)     3:08.67 (59.70)
        3:34.54 (25.87)     4:02.86 (54.19)
 70 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  ''B''            4:30.33L   4:03.32  
     1) Cimino, Athena S 15           2) Sopapong, Pakawadee 14       
     3) Lehr, Allison P 17            4) Fleming, Clare A 16          
                 29.39    1:01.95 (1:01.95)
        1:33.20 (31.25)   2:08.67 (1:06.72)
        2:36.86 (28.19)   3:09.72 (1:01.05)
        3:35.06 (25.34)     4:03.32 (53.60)
 71 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''B''            3:53.85    4:03.70  
     1) Piercy, Nicole D 15           2) Clark, Leigh-ann E 15        
     3) Summa, Athena 17              4) Kimball, Danielle R 17       
                 29.91    1:01.56 (1:01.56)
        1:33.88 (32.32)   2:10.66 (1:09.10)
        2:37.79 (27.13)     3:08.82 (58.16)
        3:34.66 (25.84)     4:03.70 (54.88)
 72 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            3:53.49    4:04.99  
     1) Brittain, Brooke R 17         2) Chesser, Emily R 17          
     3) Kilgore, Mary C 17            4) Hansen, Audra L 18           
                 29.27    1:00.07 (1:00.07)
        1:32.06 (31.99)   2:09.76 (1:09.69)
        2:37.28 (27.52)   3:10.32 (1:00.56)
        3:35.67 (25.35)     4:04.99 (54.67)
 73 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:54.67    4:08.32  
     1) Watson, Abby K 15             2) Cox, Gretchen M 16           
     3) Henry, Tennyson C 15          4) Paskoff, Laura G 16          
                 29.24        59.46 (59.46)
        1:33.08 (33.62)   2:11.76 (1:12.30)
        2:39.35 (27.59)   3:11.86 (1:00.10)
        3:38.82 (26.96)     4:08.32 (56.46)
 74 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            3:54.03    4:15.19  
     1) Porporis, Natasha N 16        2) Porporis, Katiana N 13       
     3) Riordan, Mae E 15             4) Porporis, Raquel M 14        
                 29.54    1:01.70 (1:01.70)
        1:35.81 (34.11)   2:14.44 (1:12.74)
        2:44.00 (29.56)   3:19.42 (1:04.98)
        3:45.99 (26.57)     4:15.19 (55.77)

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 18:46PM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 41  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen G    15 Curl Burke Swim-  8:30.14L   8:33.48  
                 29.20      1:01.44 (32.24)
        1:33.72 (32.28)     2:06.48 (32.76)
        2:38.58 (32.10)     3:11.28 (32.70)
        3:43.85 (32.57)     4:16.68 (32.83)
        4:49.11 (32.43)     5:21.38 (32.27)
        5:44.31 (22.93)     6:26.32 (42.01)
        6:58.61 (32.29)     7:30.84 (32.23)
        8:03.04 (32.20)     8:33.48 (30.44)
  2 Rankin, Megan K        17 Unattached-CA     8:37.93L   8:43.60  
                 30.06      1:02.05 (31.99)
        1:34.82 (32.77)     2:07.68 (32.86)
        2:40.53 (32.85)     3:13.59 (33.06)
        3:46.65 (33.06)     4:19.84 (33.19)
        4:53.03 (33.19)     5:26.22 (33.19)
        5:59.37 (33.15)     6:32.55 (33.18)
        7:05.70 (33.15)     7:38.70 (33.00)
        8:11.66 (32.96)     8:43.60 (31.94)
  3 Jacobi, Madison T      18 Marietta Marlins  8:52.14L   8:45.67  
                 30.39      1:02.98 (32.59)
        1:35.38 (32.40)     2:08.40 (33.02)
        2:41.38 (32.98)     3:14.72 (33.34)
        3:47.89 (33.17)     4:21.25 (33.36)
        4:51.89 (30.64)     5:27.86 (35.97)
        6:01.03 (33.17)     6:34.42 (33.39)
        7:07.55 (33.13)     7:40.74 (33.19)
        8:13.72 (32.98)     8:45.67 (31.95)
  4 Peters, Stephanie C    16 Marietta Marlins  8:59.34L   8:50.26  
                 30.65      1:04.09 (33.44)
        1:37.30 (33.21)     2:10.79 (33.49)
        2:44.04 (33.25)     3:17.83 (33.79)
        3:51.19 (33.36)     4:24.97 (33.78)
        4:58.32 (33.35)     5:32.04 (33.72)
        6:05.51 (33.47)     6:39.36 (33.85)
        7:12.45 (33.09)     7:45.70 (33.25)
        8:18.35 (32.65)     8:50.26 (31.91)
  5 Ehrlich, Marlee A      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  9:03.72L   8:52.23  
                 30.36      1:03.09 (32.73)
        1:36.13 (33.04)     2:09.17 (33.04)
        2:42.35 (33.18)     3:15.99 (33.64)
        3:49.40 (33.41)     4:22.78 (33.38)
        4:56.42 (33.64)     5:30.23 (33.81)
        6:04.06 (33.83)     6:37.93 (33.87)
        7:12.19 (34.26)     7:45.94 (33.75)
        8:13.94 (28.00)     8:52.23 (38.29)
  6 Nasson, Stephanie A    18 Adirondack Aquat  8:58.16L   8:53.95  
                 30.50      1:03.46 (32.96)
        1:36.78 (33.32)     2:10.48 (33.70)
        2:44.02 (33.54)     3:17.79 (33.77)
        3:51.42 (33.63)     4:25.14 (33.72)
        4:53.16 (28.02)     5:32.73 (39.57)
        6:06.91 (34.18)     6:40.89 (33.98)
        7:08.62 (27.73)     7:48.24 (39.62)
        8:15.58 (27.34)     8:53.95 (38.37)
  7 Brzozowski, Sara K     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  9:08.90L   8:55.56  
                 31.02      1:04.51 (33.49)
        1:38.70 (34.19)     2:12.76 (34.06)
        2:46.90 (34.14)     3:21.00 (34.10)
        3:54.68 (33.68)     4:28.42 (33.74)
        5:02.31 (33.89)     5:36.13 (33.82)
        6:09.98 (33.85)     6:43.83 (33.85)
        7:17.48 (33.65)     7:50.81 (33.33)
        8:23.60 (32.79)     8:55.56 (31.96)
  8 Hulsey, Catherine A    16 Una Gcat-GA      10:04.72    8:55.68  
                 30.38      1:03.61 (33.23)
        1:37.50 (33.89)     2:11.42 (33.92)
        2:45.21 (33.79)     3:18.77 (33.56)
        3:52.56 (33.79)     4:26.41 (33.85)
        5:00.15 (33.74)     5:34.21 (34.06)
        6:08.51 (34.30)     6:42.58 (34.07)
        7:16.30 (33.72)     7:50.16 (33.86)
        8:23.80 (33.64)     8:55.68 (31.88)
  8 Byrnes, Megan E        13 Curl Burke Swim- 10:03.55    8:55.68  
                 30.01      1:03.37 (33.36)
        1:37.18 (33.81)     2:11.23 (34.05)
        2:45.53 (34.30)     3:19.56 (34.03)
        3:53.89 (34.33)     4:28.15 (34.26)
        5:02.70 (34.55)     5:36.47 (33.77)
        6:10.17 (33.70)     6:44.08 (33.91)
        7:08.77 (24.69)     7:51.35 (42.58)
        8:24.14 (32.79)     8:55.68 (31.54)
 10 Borgersen, Hanne K     18 Monocacy Aquatic  9:02.09L   8:56.99  
                 30.65      1:03.73 (33.08)
        1:37.46 (33.73)     2:11.57 (34.11)
        2:45.85 (34.28)     3:19.93 (34.08)
        3:54.31 (34.38)     4:28.68 (34.37)
        5:02.68 (34.00)     5:36.70 (34.02)
        6:10.86 (34.16)     6:44.75 (33.89)
        7:18.82 (34.07)     7:52.44 (33.62)
        8:25.71 (33.27)     8:56.99 (31.28)
 11 Meitz, Kaersten F      16 Waukesha Express  8:59.77L   8:57.67  
                 31.50      1:04.80 (33.30)
        1:30.54 (25.74)     2:12.82 (42.28)
        2:47.14 (34.32)     3:21.13 (33.99)
        3:49.47 (28.34)     4:29.47 (40.00)
        4:58.63 (29.16)     5:37.75 (39.12)
        6:07.11 (29.36)     6:45.78 (38.67)
        7:14.67 (28.89)     7:53.36 (38.69)
        8:26.49 (33.13)     8:57.67 (31.18)
 12 Korsberg, Ashlee A     17 Crimson Aquatics  9:08.07L   8:58.31  
                 30.55      1:04.20 (33.65)
        1:37.95 (33.75)     2:12.11 (34.16)
        2:46.09 (33.98)     3:20.07 (33.98)
        3:54.31 (34.24)     4:28.25 (33.94)
        5:02.26 (34.01)     5:35.90 (33.64)
        6:09.78 (33.88)     6:43.62 (33.84)
        7:17.68 (34.06)     7:51.13 (33.45)
        8:24.87 (33.74)     8:58.31 (33.44)
 13 Wolf, Jessica J        17 Waukesha Express  8:50.37L   9:00.59  
                 30.57      1:03.43 (32.86)
        1:36.79 (33.36)     2:10.49 (33.70)
        2:44.30 (33.81)     3:18.19 (33.89)
        3:52.29 (34.10)     4:26.54 (34.25)
        5:00.84 (34.30)     5:35.26 (34.42)
        6:09.59 (34.33)     6:44.12 (34.53)
        7:18.51 (34.39)     7:52.68 (34.17)
        8:26.88 (34.20)     9:00.59 (33.71)
 14 Kahn, Brittany N       15 Aquazot Swim Clu 10:00.89    9:00.74  
                 30.90      1:04.27 (33.37)
        1:38.39 (34.12)     2:12.10 (33.71)
        2:46.07 (33.97)     3:19.95 (33.88)
        3:54.17 (34.22)     4:28.25 (34.08)
        5:02.74 (34.49)     5:36.64 (33.90)
        6:11.18 (34.54)     6:45.24 (34.06)
        7:19.66 (34.42)     7:53.99 (34.33)
        8:27.92 (33.93)     9:00.74 (32.82)
 15 Nuszkowski, Danielle   17 Blue Dolfins-FL   9:08.36L   9:01.49  
                 31.43      1:05.11 (33.68)
        1:38.94 (33.83)     2:12.96 (34.02)
        2:47.20 (34.24)     3:21.26 (34.06)
        3:55.55 (34.29)     4:29.81 (34.26)
        5:03.89 (34.08)     5:38.12 (34.23)
        6:12.29 (34.17)     6:46.82 (34.53)
        7:20.89 (34.07)     7:55.59 (34.70)
        8:28.63 (33.04)     9:01.49 (32.86)
 16 Tegner, Madeline R     16 Oakland Live Y''E  8:52.90L   9:01.61  
                 31.43      1:04.82 (33.39)
        1:38.80 (33.98)     2:12.91 (34.11)
        2:47.35 (34.44)     3:21.37 (34.02)
        3:55.74 (34.37)     4:29.69 (33.95)
        5:03.94 (34.25)     5:37.93 (33.99)
        6:12.41 (34.48)     6:46.43 (34.02)
        7:20.58 (34.15)     7:54.48 (33.90)
        8:28.57 (34.09)     9:01.61 (33.04)
 17 Wood, Marisa K         17 Edina Swim Club-  8:56.66L   9:01.80  
                 30.07      1:03.04 (32.97)
        1:36.68 (33.64)     2:10.61 (33.93)
        2:44.47 (33.86)     3:18.63 (34.16)
        3:52.97 (34.34)     4:27.57 (34.60)
        5:02.04 (34.47)     5:36.79 (34.75)
        6:11.32 (34.53)     6:45.83 (34.51)
        7:20.34 (34.51)     7:54.64 (34.30)
        8:28.95 (34.31)     9:01.80 (32.85)
 18 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Waukesha Express  9:03.46L   9:01.96  
                 30.53      1:04.19 (33.66)
        1:38.04 (33.85)     2:12.21 (34.17)
        2:45.96 (33.75)     3:19.93 (33.97)
        3:54.28 (34.35)     4:29.01 (34.73)
        4:56.65 (27.64)     5:37.67 (41.02)
        6:12.23 (34.56)     6:46.77 (34.54)
        7:21.14 (34.37)     7:55.60 (34.46)
        8:24.67 (29.07)     9:01.96 (37.29)
 19 Herich, Lauren B       17 Northern KY Clip  9:01.48L   9:02.87  
                 30.35      1:03.23 (32.88)
        1:36.99 (33.76)     2:11.04 (34.05)
        2:45.00 (33.96)     3:18.88 (33.88)
        3:53.14 (34.26)     4:27.99 (34.85)
        5:02.71 (34.72)     5:38.09 (35.38)
        6:04.32 (26.23)     6:47.61 (43.29)
        7:20.95 (33.34)     7:56.16 (35.21)
        8:22.91 (26.75)     9:02.87 (39.96)
 20 Dombkowski, Sarah A    16 Novi Sturgeons-M  9:06.38L   9:03.18  
                 31.15      1:04.43 (33.28)
        1:38.44 (34.01)     2:12.68 (34.24)
        2:46.68 (34.00)     3:20.81 (34.13)
        3:55.16 (34.35)     4:29.69 (34.53)
        5:03.93 (34.24)     5:38.64 (34.71)
        6:13.34 (34.70)     6:47.81 (34.47)
        7:22.19 (34.38)     7:56.91 (34.72)
        8:30.52 (33.61)     9:03.18 (32.66)
 21 Brown, Kendall N       17 Aquazot Swim Clu  9:54.21    9:03.65  
                 31.38      1:04.92 (33.54)
        1:38.88 (33.96)     2:12.84 (33.96)
        2:46.85 (34.01)     3:21.14 (34.29)
        3:55.24 (34.10)     4:29.61 (34.37)
        5:03.96 (34.35)     5:38.35 (34.39)
        6:12.73 (34.38)     6:47.08 (34.35)
        7:21.48 (34.40)     7:56.01 (34.53)
        8:30.28 (34.27)     9:03.65 (33.37)
 22 Fellows, Nikola L      15 Vipers of Albuqu  9:05.29L   9:04.34  
                 30.59      1:04.42 (33.83)
        1:38.64 (34.22)     2:13.37 (34.73)
        2:47.80 (34.43)     3:22.41 (34.61)
        3:56.96 (34.55)     4:31.72 (34.76)
        5:06.22 (34.50)     5:41.06 (34.84)
        6:15.48 (34.42)     6:50.13 (34.65)
        7:24.35 (34.22)     7:58.56 (34.21)
        8:32.32 (33.76)     9:04.34 (32.02)
 23 Gvozdas, Jessie E      15 Nova of Virginia 10:07.09    9:04.63  
                 31.21      1:04.63 (33.42)
        1:39.04 (34.41)     2:13.35 (34.31)
        2:47.94 (34.59)     3:22.20 (34.26)
        3:56.69 (34.49)     4:31.12 (34.43)
        5:05.76 (34.64)     5:40.21 (34.45)
        6:14.75 (34.54)     6:49.07 (34.32)
        7:23.40 (34.33)     7:57.80 (34.40)
        8:31.71 (33.91)     9:04.63 (32.92)
 24 Anderson, Ellen C      17 Rockville Montgo  8:51.98L   9:04.96  
                 30.72      1:03.55 (32.83)
        1:37.16 (33.61)     2:10.76 (33.60)
        2:44.47 (33.71)     3:18.90 (34.43)
        3:53.11 (34.21)     4:27.99 (34.88)
        5:02.63 (34.64)     5:37.94 (35.31)
        6:13.02 (35.08)     6:48.08 (35.06)
        7:22.77 (34.69)     7:57.56 (34.79)
        8:31.73 (34.17)     9:04.96 (33.23)
 25 Smith, Emma B          17 St Charles Swim- 10:13.22    9:05.11  
                 30.48      1:03.54 (33.06)
        1:37.70 (34.16)     2:11.63 (33.93)
        2:46.42 (34.79)     3:20.82 (34.40)
        3:55.66 (34.84)     4:30.20 (34.54)
        5:04.70 (34.50)     5:39.02 (34.32)
        6:14.00 (34.98)     6:48.46 (34.46)
        7:23.10 (34.64)     7:57.38 (34.28)
        8:31.62 (34.24)     9:05.11 (33.49)
 26 Dickson, Morgan J      17 Patriot Aquatic-  8:56.45L   9:05.19  
                 29.75      1:02.81 (33.06)
        1:37.12 (34.31)     2:12.13 (35.01)
        2:46.65 (34.52)     3:20.80 (34.15)
        3:55.38 (34.58)     4:29.56 (34.18)
        4:56.54 (26.98)     5:38.66 (42.12)
        6:13.78 (35.12)     6:48.12 (34.34)
        7:22.77 (34.65)     7:57.23 (34.46)
        8:31.64 (34.41)     9:05.19 (33.55)
 27 Georges, Daniela K     15 Aquazot Swim Clu 10:13.96    9:05.95  
                 31.83      1:06.30 (34.47)
        1:41.21 (34.91)     2:15.89 (34.68)
        2:50.23 (34.34)     3:24.08 (33.85)
        3:58.44 (34.36)     4:32.83 (34.39)
        5:07.58 (34.75)     5:41.93 (34.35)
        6:16.85 (34.92)     6:50.78 (33.93)
        7:25.42 (34.64)     7:59.53 (34.11)
        8:27.35 (27.82)     9:05.95 (38.60)
 28 Bowden, Bailey A       16 Tampa Bay Commun  9:06.40L   9:07.75  
                 31.96      1:05.80 (33.84)
        1:39.71 (33.91)     2:13.86 (34.15)
        2:47.95 (34.09)     3:22.46 (34.51)
        3:56.69 (34.23)     4:31.34 (34.65)
        5:00.43 (29.09)     5:40.83 (40.40)
        6:12.27 (31.44)     6:50.33 (38.06)
        7:24.84 (34.51)     7:59.80 (34.96)
        8:33.94 (34.14)     9:07.75 (33.81)
 29 Leverenz, Brianna H    14 Tucson Ford Deal 10:14.07    9:07.83  
                 31.28      1:06.10 (34.82)
        1:40.78 (34.68)     2:15.42 (34.64)
        2:50.22 (34.80)     3:24.74 (34.52)
        3:58.84 (34.10)     4:33.30 (34.46)
        5:07.73 (34.43)     5:42.42 (34.69)
        6:16.59 (34.17)     6:50.87 (34.28)
        7:25.63 (34.76)     7:59.91 (34.28)
        8:33.94 (34.03)     9:07.83 (33.89)
 30 Clausen, Natalie J     14 Waukesha Express 10:08.71    9:09.75  
                 30.75      1:04.70 (33.95)
        1:38.90 (34.20)     2:13.71 (34.81)
        2:48.21 (34.50)     3:23.24 (35.03)
        3:57.84 (34.60)     4:32.72 (34.88)
        5:07.44 (34.72)     5:42.46 (35.02)
        6:17.18 (34.72)     6:52.10 (34.92)
        7:26.72 (34.62)     8:01.65 (34.93)
        8:35.98 (34.33)     9:09.75 (33.77)
 31 Johnson, Natalie K     16 Ozaukee Aquatics 10:13.09    9:09.82  
                 31.66      1:05.62 (33.96)
        1:39.89 (34.27)     2:14.69 (34.80)
        2:49.38 (34.69)     3:24.45 (35.07)
        3:59.15 (34.70)     4:34.02 (34.87)
        5:08.69 (34.67)     5:43.03 (34.34)
        6:17.67 (34.64)     6:52.38 (34.71)
        7:27.10 (34.72)     8:02.05 (34.95)
        8:36.39 (34.34)     9:09.82 (33.43)
 32 Davis, Mary Kate K     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  9:06.53L   9:11.50  
                 31.72      1:05.20 (33.48)
        1:40.05 (34.85)     2:14.29 (34.24)
        2:49.02 (34.73)     3:23.60 (34.58)
        3:58.97 (35.37)     4:33.17 (34.20)
        5:08.32 (35.15)     5:43.07 (34.75)
        6:18.17 (35.10)     6:52.68 (34.51)
        7:27.96 (35.28)     8:02.45 (34.49)
        8:37.56 (35.11)     9:11.50 (33.94)
 33 Rettberg, Nicqueline   14 Golden West Swim 10:03.96    9:12.15  
                 31.46      1:05.54 (34.08)
        1:40.41 (34.87)     2:15.58 (35.17)
        2:43.20 (27.62)     3:25.52 (42.32)
        4:00.59 (35.07)     4:35.33 (34.74)
        5:10.36 (35.03)     5:45.43 (35.07)
        6:20.56 (35.13)     6:55.63 (35.07)
        7:30.61 (34.98)     8:05.47 (34.86)
        8:39.95 (34.48)     9:12.15 (32.20)
 34 Schlichte, Lindsay M   16 Long Island Aqua  8:55.06L   9:13.59  
                 30.89      1:04.92 (34.03)
        1:38.79 (33.87)     2:13.32 (34.53)
        2:39.87 (26.55)     3:23.02 (43.15)
        3:49.11 (26.09)     4:33.26 (44.15)
        5:04.43 (31.17)     5:43.74 (39.31)
        6:18.71 (34.97)     6:53.97 (35.26)
        7:29.01 (35.04)     8:04.39 (35.38)
        8:26.88 (22.49)     9:13.59 (46.71)
 35 McSweeney, Molly Q     18 Crimson Aquatics 10:14.58    9:14.44  
                 32.12      1:06.74 (34.62)
        1:41.79 (35.05)     2:16.87 (35.08)
        2:52.04 (35.17)     3:26.94 (34.90)
        4:02.35 (35.41)     4:37.74 (35.39)
        5:10.93 (33.19)     5:47.32 (36.39)
        6:22.07 (34.75)     6:57.08 (35.01)
        7:31.84 (34.76)     8:06.60 (34.76)
        8:41.03 (34.43)     9:14.44 (33.41)
 36 Gray, Nicole A         17 Nova of Virginia 10:02.80    9:15.06  
                 31.79      1:06.51 (34.72)
        1:41.70 (35.19)     2:17.06 (35.36)
        2:51.97 (34.91)     3:27.71 (35.74)
        4:02.81 (35.10)     4:38.14 (35.33)
        5:13.07 (34.93)     5:48.36 (35.29)
        6:23.19 (34.83)     6:58.40 (35.21)
        7:33.12 (34.72)     8:08.03 (34.91)
        8:41.78 (33.75)     9:15.06 (33.28)
 37 Treble, Molly M        15 Long Island Aqua  8:58.62L   9:15.10  
                 31.09      1:04.96 (33.87)
        1:39.67 (34.71)     2:14.38 (34.71)
        2:49.26 (34.88)     3:23.49 (34.23)
        3:58.13 (34.64)     4:33.21 (35.08)
        5:08.20 (34.99)     5:43.34 (35.14)
        6:18.40 (35.06)     6:53.77 (35.37)
        7:29.18 (35.41)     8:04.61 (35.43)
        8:40.12 (35.51)     9:15.10 (34.98)
 38 Dombkowski, Mary E     18 Novi Sturgeons-M  9:02.21L   9:15.90  
                 31.53      1:05.69 (34.16)
        1:40.19 (34.50)     2:15.22 (35.03)
        2:50.44 (35.22)     3:25.58 (35.14)
        4:00.82 (35.24)     4:36.06 (35.24)
        5:11.12 (35.06)     5:46.13 (35.01)
        6:21.41 (35.28)     6:56.62 (35.21)
        7:31.78 (35.16)     8:06.82 (35.04)
        8:42.12 (35.30)     9:15.90 (33.78)
 39 Maltby, Elizabeth E    17 Poseidon Swimmin  9:06.17L   9:16.30  
                 32.38      1:06.86 (34.48)
        1:41.59 (34.73)     2:16.50 (34.91)
        2:51.57 (35.07)     3:26.61 (35.04)
        4:01.86 (35.25)     4:36.75 (34.89)
        5:12.02 (35.27)     5:47.25 (35.23)
        6:22.42 (35.17)     6:57.61 (35.19)
        7:32.69 (35.08)     8:07.81 (35.12)
        8:42.74 (34.93)     9:16.30 (33.56)
 40 Hall, Bailey M         16 Nova of Virginia 10:13.30    9:17.70  
                 32.14      1:06.71 (34.57)
        1:41.16 (34.45)     2:16.10 (34.94)
        2:50.80 (34.70)     3:25.76 (34.96)
        4:00.59 (34.83)     4:36.08 (35.49)
        5:11.59 (35.51)     5:47.06 (35.47)
        6:16.85 (29.79)     6:57.59 (40.74)
        7:30.15 (32.56)     8:08.38 (38.23)
        8:43.52 (35.14)     9:17.70 (34.18)
 41 Kolanowski, Anna M     16 Rockville Montgo 10:15.72    9:18.11  
                 31.85      1:06.98 (35.13)
        1:42.45 (35.47)     2:18.38 (35.93)
        2:53.77 (35.39)     3:29.39 (35.62)
        4:04.69 (35.30)     4:39.59 (34.90)
        5:14.44 (34.85)     5:49.31 (34.87)
        6:09.66 (20.35)     6:59.12 (49.46)
        7:34.23 (35.11)     8:09.18 (34.95)
        8:44.16 (34.98)     9:18.11 (33.95)
 42 Kent, Courtney J       17 Crimson Aquatics 10:03.02    9:18.62  
                 31.27      1:05.39 (34.12)
        1:40.11 (34.72)     2:15.13 (35.02)
        2:50.05 (34.92)     3:25.34 (35.29)
        4:00.64 (35.30)     4:36.22 (35.58)
        5:11.86 (35.64)     5:47.37 (35.51)
        6:22.88 (35.51)     6:58.58 (35.70)
        7:33.87 (35.29)     8:09.30 (35.43)
        8:44.52 (35.22)     9:18.62 (34.10)
 43 Boswell, Madison J     16 Poseidon Swimmin 10:03.06    9:19.44  
                 31.54      1:05.62 (34.08)
        1:40.58 (34.96)     2:16.10 (35.52)
        2:48.89 (32.79)     3:27.49 (38.60)
        4:03.06 (35.57)     4:38.71 (35.65)
        5:14.21 (35.50)     5:49.72 (35.51)
        6:25.39 (35.67)     7:00.82 (35.43)
        7:35.97 (35.15)     8:10.96 (34.99)
        8:45.63 (34.67)     9:19.44 (33.81)
 44 Schilling, Amelia J    16 Aquajets Swim Te 10:15.10    9:19.51  
                 31.69      1:06.39 (34.70)
        1:41.62 (35.23)     2:17.09 (35.47)
        2:52.42 (35.33)     3:27.93 (35.51)
        4:03.70 (35.77)     4:39.14 (35.44)
        5:14.60 (35.46)     5:49.72 (35.12)
        6:24.98 (35.26)     7:00.42 (35.44)
        7:35.57 (35.15)     8:10.73 (35.16)
        8:45.79 (35.06)     9:19.51 (33.72)
 45 Zawatson, Cady         17 Long Island Aqua 10:15.75    9:20.71  
                 31.67      1:05.83 (34.16)
        1:41.21 (35.38)     2:16.78 (35.57)
        2:52.65 (35.87)     3:28.14 (35.49)
        4:03.65 (35.51)     4:38.96 (35.31)
        5:14.46 (35.50)     5:49.91 (35.45)
        6:25.70 (35.79)     7:01.22 (35.52)
        7:37.03 (35.81)     8:12.92 (35.89)
        8:48.15 (35.23)     9:20.71 (32.56)
 46 Williams, Sydney N     15 Monocacy Aquatic 10:10.03    9:21.28  
                 31.75      1:06.12 (34.37)
        1:41.49 (35.37)     2:16.28 (34.79)
        2:51.35 (35.07)     3:26.14 (34.79)
        4:01.35 (35.21)     4:36.51 (35.16)
        5:11.88 (35.37)     5:47.26 (35.38)
        6:23.22 (35.96)     6:58.78 (35.56)
        7:34.61 (35.83)     8:10.23 (35.62)
        8:46.27 (36.04)     9:21.28 (35.01)
 47 Kish, Mary K           16 Nova of Virginia 10:12.25    9:22.63  
                 31.63      1:06.61 (34.98)
        1:41.72 (35.11)     2:17.99 (36.27)
        2:53.14 (35.15)     3:28.77 (35.63)
        4:04.85 (36.08)     4:40.73 (35.88)
        5:16.99 (36.26)     5:53.23 (36.24)
        6:29.09 (35.86)     7:04.61 (35.52)
        7:40.45 (35.84)     8:14.95 (34.50)
        8:44.28 (29.33)     9:22.63 (38.35)
 48 Duckworth, Casey C     17 Golden West Swim 10:13.74    9:23.07  
                 31.23      1:04.89 (33.66)
        1:40.14 (35.25)     2:15.10 (34.96)
        2:50.97 (35.87)     3:26.47 (35.50)
        4:02.32 (35.85)     4:37.98 (35.66)
        5:14.13 (36.15)     5:49.65 (35.52)
        6:25.78 (36.13)     7:01.49 (35.71)
        7:37.46 (35.97)     8:13.08 (35.62)
        8:49.04 (35.96)     9:23.07 (34.03)
 49 Giovanniello, Kerry A  15 Long Island Aqua 10:15.24    9:23.92  
                 31.98      1:07.22 (35.24)
        1:42.47 (35.25)     2:18.28 (35.81)
        2:53.98 (35.70)     3:29.44 (35.46)
        4:04.76 (35.32)     4:40.38 (35.62)
        5:15.86 (35.48)     5:51.00 (35.14)
        6:26.73 (35.73)     7:02.36 (35.63)
        7:37.99 (35.63)     8:13.69 (35.70)
        8:49.12 (35.43)     9:23.92 (34.80)
 50 Cuda, Josephine M      17 Georgia Coastal- 10:10.66    9:27.96  
                 31.65      1:06.26 (34.61)
        1:41.46 (35.20)     2:17.33 (35.87)
        2:52.93 (35.60)     3:29.09 (36.16)
        4:05.27 (36.18)     4:41.33 (36.06)
        5:17.30 (35.97)     5:53.41 (36.11)
        6:29.75 (36.34)     7:05.84 (36.09)
        7:42.05 (36.21)     8:18.11 (36.06)
        8:53.78 (35.67)     9:27.96 (34.18)
 51 McGarry, Alyssa G      17 Curl Burke Swim- 10:14.07    9:32.60  
                 31.93      1:06.86 (34.93)
        1:42.40 (35.54)     2:17.97 (35.57)
        2:53.57 (35.60)     3:29.83 (36.26)
        4:06.11 (36.28)     4:42.29 (36.18)
        5:18.82 (36.53)     5:55.28 (36.46)
        6:31.68 (36.40)     7:08.23 (36.55)
        7:44.83 (36.60)     8:20.88 (36.05)
        8:57.28 (36.40)     9:32.60 (35.32)
 52 Hargrave, Sarah J      17 Adirondack Aquat 10:12.78    9:36.02  
                 33.65      1:08.99 (35.34)
        1:44.75 (35.76)     2:20.31 (35.56)
        2:56.21 (35.90)     3:31.86 (35.65)
        3:59.48 (27.62)     4:44.31 (44.83)
        5:20.64 (36.33)     5:57.01 (36.37)
        6:20.13 (23.12)     7:10.43 (50.30)
        7:39.88 (29.45)     8:23.76 (43.88)
        8:53.28 (29.52)     9:36.02 (42.74)
 -- Elliott, Danielle N    16 Patriot Aquatic- 10:15.13        DFS  
 -- Zubar, Kira E          16 Aquajets Swim Te 10:05.13        DFS  
 -- D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  8:59.22L       DFS  
 -- Blaydes, Madison M     16 Patriot Aquatic- 10:11.96        DFS  
 -- Halsted, Tara K        16 Unattached-Davis 10:02.52        DFS  

    
    
    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 17:30PM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 42  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thomson, Daniel A      18 Hinsdale Swim Cl 16:13.69   15:53.03  
                 28.32        59.37 (31.05)
        1:31.15 (31.78)     2:03.09 (31.94)
        2:35.15 (32.06)     3:07.22 (32.07)
        3:39.43 (32.21)     4:11.41 (31.98)
        4:44.08 (32.67)     5:16.10 (32.02)
        5:48.53 (32.43)     6:20.34 (31.81)
        6:52.70 (32.36)     7:24.83 (32.13)
        7:56.47 (31.64)     8:28.38 (31.91)
        8:59.95 (31.57)     9:32.22 (32.27)
       10:04.04 (31.82)    10:35.28 (31.24)
       11:07.38 (32.10)    11:39.45 (32.07)
       12:11.39 (31.94)    12:43.47 (32.08)
       13:15.51 (32.04)    13:47.29 (31.78)
       14:19.00 (31.71)    14:50.61 (31.61)
       15:22.06 (31.45)    15:53.03 (30.97)
  2 Lichtenberg, Kyle R    16 Oakland Live Y''E 16:06.34L  16:00.33  
                 29.34      1:00.86 (31.52)
        1:33.12 (32.26)     2:05.50 (32.38)
        2:37.95 (32.45)     3:10.57 (32.62)
        3:42.88 (32.31)     4:15.39 (32.51)
        4:47.49 (32.10)     5:19.82 (32.33)
        5:51.78 (31.96)     6:24.03 (32.25)
        6:56.13 (32.10)     7:28.38 (32.25)
        8:00.11 (31.73)     8:31.96 (31.85)
        9:03.90 (31.94)     9:35.91 (32.01)
       10:07.84 (31.93)    10:40.18 (32.34)
       11:12.21 (32.03)    11:44.72 (32.51)
       12:16.65 (31.93)    12:48.78 (32.13)
       13:20.90 (32.12)    13:53.35 (32.45)
       14:25.28 (31.93)    14:57.68 (32.40)
       15:29.61 (31.93)    16:00.33 (30.72)
  3 Nelson, Ryan M         17 Golden West Swim 15:28.10   16:07.45  
                 29.05      1:00.37 (31.32)
        1:32.89 (32.52)     2:05.20 (32.31)
        2:37.67 (32.47)     3:09.79 (32.12)
        3:37.19 (27.40)     4:14.39 (37.20)
        4:41.73 (27.34)     5:19.36 (37.63)
        5:46.08 (26.72)     6:24.87 (38.79)
        6:57.64 (32.77)     7:30.08 (32.44)
        8:02.99 (32.91)     8:35.28 (32.29)
        9:07.38 (32.10)     9:39.40 (32.02)
       10:11.51 (32.11)    10:43.61 (32.10)
       11:12.72 (29.11)    11:48.14 (35.42)
       12:20.55 (32.41)    12:53.34 (32.79)
       13:26.30 (32.96)    13:58.54 (32.24)
       14:31.30 (32.76)    15:03.97 (32.67)
       15:36.53 (32.56)    16:07.45 (30.92)
  4 Beals, Joshua D        16 Crimson Aquatics 15:18.95   16:09.32  
                 30.14      1:01.82 (31.68)
        1:33.75 (31.93)     2:06.01 (32.26)
        2:38.08 (32.07)     3:10.02 (31.94)
        3:42.23 (32.21)     4:13.88 (31.65)
        4:46.09 (32.21)     5:18.22 (32.13)
        5:50.49 (32.27)     6:22.95 (32.46)
        6:55.60 (32.65)     7:27.44 (31.84)
        8:00.55 (33.11)     8:32.89 (32.34)
        9:05.62 (32.73)     9:38.37 (32.75)
       10:11.14 (32.77)    10:44.14 (33.00)
       11:17.16 (33.02)    11:49.53 (32.37)
       12:22.52 (32.99)    12:55.38 (32.86)
       13:28.27 (32.89)    14:00.84 (32.57)
       14:34.62 (33.78)    15:07.05 (32.43)
       15:38.65 (31.60)    16:09.32 (30.67)
  5 Sholdra, Steven J      18 Bellevue Club Sw 16:04.37L  16:09.96  
                 28.36        59.81 (31.45)
        1:32.11 (32.30)     2:04.62 (32.51)
        2:36.85 (32.23)     3:09.57 (32.72)
        3:42.17 (32.60)     4:14.75 (32.58)
        4:47.56 (32.81)     5:20.18 (32.62)
        5:53.10 (32.92)     6:25.60 (32.50)
        6:58.29 (32.69)     7:30.76 (32.47)
        8:03.65 (32.89)     8:36.53 (32.88)
        9:09.37 (32.84)     9:42.08 (32.71)
       10:15.15 (33.07)    10:47.92 (32.77)
       11:20.96 (33.04)    11:53.38 (32.42)
       12:26.44 (33.06)    12:59.03 (32.59)
       13:31.49 (32.46)    14:03.61 (32.12)
       14:35.53 (31.92)    15:07.38 (31.85)
       15:39.24 (31.86)    16:09.96 (30.72)
  6 Tsau, Brian Y          14 Curl Burke Swim- 15:52.75   16:11.60  
                 29.61      1:01.41 (31.80)
        1:33.64 (32.23)     2:06.14 (32.50)
        2:38.31 (32.17)     3:10.54 (32.23)
        3:42.72 (32.18)     4:15.00 (32.28)
        4:47.11 (32.11)     5:19.36 (32.25)
        5:51.46 (32.10)     6:23.84 (32.38)
        6:56.36 (32.52)     7:28.86 (32.50)
        8:01.42 (32.56)     8:34.55 (33.13)
        9:07.25 (32.70)     9:40.18 (32.93)
       10:13.12 (32.94)    10:45.77 (32.65)
       11:18.84 (33.07)    11:52.03 (33.19)
       12:25.23 (33.20)    12:58.34 (33.11)
       13:31.02 (32.68)    14:03.62 (32.60)
       14:36.18 (32.56)    15:08.09 (31.91)
       15:40.30 (32.21)    16:11.60 (31.30)
  7 Kerner, Travis E       18 Poseidon Swimmin 16:21.08L  16:11.79  
                 29.41      1:01.43 (32.02)
        1:33.77 (32.34)     2:06.63 (32.86)
        2:39.24 (32.61)     3:12.09 (32.85)
        3:44.93 (32.84)     4:17.97 (33.04)
        4:50.75 (32.78)     5:23.84 (33.09)
        5:56.63 (32.79)     6:29.37 (32.74)
        7:01.85 (32.48)     7:34.68 (32.83)
        8:07.14 (32.46)     8:39.64 (32.50)
        9:01.44 (21.80)     9:44.61 (43.17)
       10:17.02 (32.41)    10:49.31 (32.29)
       11:13.39 (24.08)    11:54.35 (40.96)
       12:26.89 (32.54)    12:59.33 (32.44)
       13:31.88 (32.55)    14:04.35 (32.47)
       14:36.70 (32.35)    15:08.97 (32.27)
       15:40.95 (31.98)    16:11.79 (30.84)
  8 Vivadelli, Christian   18 Nova of Virginia 16:10.78L  16:12.08  
                 29.53      1:01.30 (31.77)
        1:33.53 (32.23)     2:06.41 (32.88)
        2:32.61 (26.20)     3:11.97 (39.36)
        3:44.66 (32.69)     4:17.38 (32.72)
        4:50.02 (32.64)     5:22.92 (32.90)
        5:55.50 (32.58)     6:28.22 (32.72)
        7:00.74 (32.52)     7:33.44 (32.70)
        8:02.62 (29.18)     8:38.77 (36.15)
        9:08.83 (30.06)     9:44.08 (35.25)
       10:10.83 (26.75)    10:49.31 (38.48)
       11:21.69 (32.38)    11:54.43 (32.74)
       12:27.14 (32.71)    12:59.78 (32.64)
       13:32.18 (32.40)    14:04.77 (32.59)
       14:37.00 (32.23)    15:09.44 (32.44)
       15:34.28 (24.84)    16:12.08 (37.80)
  9 Sigler, Paul A         16 Aquazot Swim Clu 15:47.59   16:12.47  
                 29.72      1:02.00 (32.28)
        1:34.79 (32.79)     2:07.67 (32.88)
        2:40.36 (32.69)     3:13.14 (32.78)
        3:45.87 (32.73)     4:18.70 (32.83)
        4:51.32 (32.62)     5:24.22 (32.90)
        5:56.74 (32.52)     6:29.43 (32.69)
        7:01.85 (32.42)     7:34.36 (32.51)
        8:06.82 (32.46)     8:39.20 (32.38)
        9:11.84 (32.64)     9:44.55 (32.71)
       10:17.14 (32.59)    10:49.51 (32.37)
       11:21.96 (32.45)    11:54.51 (32.55)
       12:27.13 (32.62)    12:59.64 (32.51)
       13:32.30 (32.66)    14:04.64 (32.34)
       14:36.96 (32.32)    15:09.28 (32.32)
       15:39.14 (29.86)    16:12.47 (33.33)
 10 Labrode, Patrick R     18 Houston Cougar-G 15:55.29   16:14.59  
                 28.59      1:00.00 (31.41)
        1:32.57 (32.57)     2:04.83 (32.26)
        2:37.82 (32.99)     3:10.40 (32.58)
        3:43.25 (32.85)     4:15.93 (32.68)
        4:48.94 (33.01)     5:21.42 (32.48)
        5:54.36 (32.94)     6:27.03 (32.67)
        7:00.00 (32.97)     7:32.52 (32.52)
        8:05.49 (32.97)     8:38.22 (32.73)
        9:11.32 (33.10)     9:44.11 (32.79)
       10:17.03 (32.92)    10:49.80 (32.77)
       11:22.66 (32.86)    11:55.28 (32.62)
       12:28.13 (32.85)    13:00.87 (32.74)
       13:33.85 (32.98)    14:06.48 (32.63)
       14:38.99 (32.51)    15:11.43 (32.44)
       15:43.64 (32.21)    16:14.59 (30.95)
 11 Fowler, Tyler B        17 Tsunami Swim Tea 15:38.84   16:15.76  
                 29.19      1:00.64 (31.45)
        1:32.84 (32.20)     2:05.33 (32.49)
        2:38.09 (32.76)     3:10.49 (32.40)
        3:43.19 (32.70)     4:15.61 (32.42)
        4:48.15 (32.54)     5:20.68 (32.53)
        5:53.35 (32.67)     6:26.11 (32.76)
        6:59.01 (32.90)     7:31.71 (32.70)
        8:04.75 (33.04)     8:37.56 (32.81)
        9:10.48 (32.92)     9:43.48 (33.00)
       10:16.50 (33.02)    10:49.53 (33.03)
       11:22.69 (33.16)    11:55.41 (32.72)
       12:28.62 (33.21)    13:01.68 (33.06)
       13:34.67 (32.99)    14:07.48 (32.81)
       14:40.36 (32.88)    15:13.32 (32.96)
       15:45.47 (32.15)    16:15.76 (30.29)
 12 Petrone, Joseph N      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 16:09.78L  16:17.20  
                 29.44      1:01.67 (32.23)
        1:33.76 (32.09)     2:06.19 (32.43)
        2:38.61 (32.42)     3:11.30 (32.69)
        3:43.68 (32.38)     4:16.63 (32.95)
        4:48.94 (32.31)     5:21.92 (32.98)
        5:54.71 (32.79)     6:28.14 (33.43)
        7:01.21 (33.07)     7:34.35 (33.14)
        8:07.64 (33.29)     8:40.56 (32.92)
        9:13.87 (33.31)     9:46.48 (32.61)
       10:19.41 (32.93)    10:52.20 (32.79)
       11:25.08 (32.88)    11:57.87 (32.79)
       12:30.98 (33.11)    13:03.68 (32.70)
       13:36.92 (33.24)    14:09.54 (32.62)
       14:42.06 (32.52)    15:14.24 (32.18)
       15:46.63 (32.39)    16:17.20 (30.57)
 13 Welch, Brady A         15 Rockville Montgo 15:53.03   16:18.21  
                 28.45      1:00.16 (31.71)
        1:32.60 (32.44)     2:04.75 (32.15)
        2:32.09 (27.34)     3:10.14 (38.05)
        3:42.83 (32.69)     4:15.25 (32.42)
        4:48.28 (33.03)     5:20.76 (32.48)
        5:54.01 (33.25)     6:26.62 (32.61)
        6:59.42 (32.80)     7:32.60 (33.18)
        8:05.44 (32.84)     8:38.86 (33.42)
        9:11.96 (33.10)     9:44.88 (32.92)
       10:18.02 (33.14)    10:51.17 (33.15)
       11:23.88 (32.71)    11:57.02 (33.14)
       12:29.49 (32.47)    13:02.38 (32.89)
       13:26.90 (24.52)    14:08.49 (41.59)
       14:41.72 (33.23)    15:14.47 (32.75)
       15:47.35 (32.88)    16:18.21 (30.86)
 14 Springer, Gavin J      15 Curl Burke Swim- 16:05.35   16:18.59  
                 29.64      1:02.01 (32.37)
        1:34.89 (32.88)     2:07.63 (32.74)
        2:40.57 (32.94)     3:13.36 (32.79)
        3:46.41 (33.05)     4:19.38 (32.97)
        4:52.59 (33.21)     5:25.55 (32.96)
        5:58.51 (32.96)     6:31.18 (32.67)
        7:04.12 (32.94)     7:36.63 (32.51)
        8:09.35 (32.72)     8:42.30 (32.95)
        9:15.32 (33.02)     9:48.09 (32.77)
       10:20.80 (32.71)    10:53.61 (32.81)
       11:26.52 (32.91)    11:59.30 (32.78)
       12:32.15 (32.85)    13:05.17 (33.02)
       13:37.88 (32.71)    14:10.79 (32.91)
       14:40.87 (30.08)    15:15.64 (34.77)
       15:45.17 (29.53)    16:18.59 (33.42)
 15 Erickson, Steffen A    15 Nova of Virginia 16:05.27   16:18.67  
                 30.25      1:02.52 (32.27)
        1:34.99 (32.47)     2:07.92 (32.93)
        2:40.91 (32.99)     3:14.02 (33.11)
        3:47.30 (33.28)     4:20.31 (33.01)
        4:53.58 (33.27)     5:26.56 (32.98)
        5:59.52 (32.96)     6:32.23 (32.71)
        7:05.29 (33.06)     7:37.88 (32.59)
        8:10.31 (32.43)     8:43.02 (32.71)
        9:15.50 (32.48)     9:48.21 (32.71)
       10:14.32 (26.11)    10:53.93 (39.61)
       11:26.98 (33.05)    11:59.56 (32.58)
       12:32.30 (32.74)    13:05.23 (32.93)
       13:38.29 (33.06)    14:11.04 (32.75)
       14:43.64 (32.60)    15:16.11 (32.47)
       15:48.38 (32.27)    16:18.67 (30.29)
 16 Takahashi, Ken         15 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:02.32   16:20.76  
                 30.01      1:02.32 (32.31)
        1:35.18 (32.86)     2:07.80 (32.62)
        2:40.70 (32.90)     3:13.39 (32.69)
        3:46.47 (33.08)     4:19.47 (33.00)
        4:52.62 (33.15)     5:25.53 (32.91)
        5:58.64 (33.11)     6:31.29 (32.65)
        7:04.30 (33.01)     7:36.77 (32.47)
        8:09.56 (32.79)     8:42.35 (32.79)
        9:15.45 (33.10)     9:47.99 (32.54)
       10:20.55 (32.56)    10:52.96 (32.41)
       11:26.08 (33.12)    11:58.54 (32.46)
       12:31.76 (33.22)    13:04.45 (32.69)
       13:37.95 (33.50)    14:10.45 (32.50)
       14:43.67 (33.22)    15:16.38 (32.71)
       15:46.50 (30.12)    16:20.76 (34.26)
 17 Lerude, Benjamin E     16 Reno Aquatic Clu 16:32.73L  16:20.98  
                 29.71      1:00.41 (30.70)
        1:32.49 (32.08)     2:04.27 (31.78)
        2:36.79 (32.52)     3:09.16 (32.37)
        3:42.08 (32.92)     4:14.67 (32.59)
        4:47.43 (32.76)     5:19.65 (32.22)
        5:52.91 (33.26)     6:25.63 (32.72)
        6:58.64 (33.01)     7:31.69 (33.05)
        8:04.52 (32.83)     8:37.11 (32.59)
        9:10.57 (33.46)     9:43.65 (33.08)
       10:16.70 (33.05)    10:49.41 (32.71)
       11:22.73 (33.32)    11:55.66 (32.93)
       12:29.12 (33.46)    13:01.83 (32.71)
       13:35.51 (33.68)    14:08.88 (33.37)
       14:42.25 (33.37)    15:15.81 (33.56)
       15:48.79 (32.98)    16:20.98 (32.19)
 18 Browne, Zachary R      16 Nova of Virginia 15:59.47   16:24.77  
                 29.48      1:01.70 (32.22)
        1:34.38 (32.68)     2:07.24 (32.86)
        2:40.17 (32.93)     3:12.98 (32.81)
        3:46.01 (33.03)     4:18.87 (32.86)
        4:52.03 (33.16)     5:24.81 (32.78)
        5:57.65 (32.84)     6:30.37 (32.72)
        7:02.98 (32.61)     7:35.86 (32.88)
        8:08.80 (32.94)     8:41.59 (32.79)
        9:14.79 (33.20)     9:47.89 (33.10)
       10:21.10 (33.21)    10:54.43 (33.33)
       11:27.50 (33.07)    12:00.72 (33.22)
       12:34.06 (33.34)    13:07.34 (33.28)
       13:40.32 (32.98)    14:13.58 (33.26)
       14:46.67 (33.09)    15:19.85 (33.18)
       15:52.58 (32.73)    16:24.77 (32.19)
 19 Huft, Erick W          16 Edina Swim Club- 16:19.64L  16:25.21  
                 29.78      1:02.98 (33.20)
        1:36.59 (33.61)     2:10.05 (33.46)
        2:42.97 (32.92)     3:16.00 (33.03)
        3:48.94 (32.94)     4:21.57 (32.63)
        4:54.38 (32.81)     5:27.20 (32.82)
        5:59.85 (32.65)     6:32.52 (32.67)
        7:05.16 (32.64)     7:37.83 (32.67)
        8:10.66 (32.83)     8:43.51 (32.85)
        9:16.37 (32.86)     9:49.46 (33.09)
       10:22.33 (32.87)    10:55.40 (33.07)
       11:28.61 (33.21)    12:01.90 (33.29)
       12:35.00 (33.10)    13:08.40 (33.40)
       13:41.81 (33.41)    14:15.02 (33.21)
       14:48.15 (33.13)    15:21.15 (33.00)
       15:53.90 (32.75)    16:25.21 (31.31)
 20 Glander, Mitchell R    17 Blue Tide Aquati 15:45.50   16:25.51  
                 29.35      1:01.27 (31.92)
        1:33.90 (32.63)     2:06.87 (32.97)
        2:39.75 (32.88)     3:12.61 (32.86)
        3:45.75 (33.14)     4:19.03 (33.28)
        4:52.32 (33.29)     5:25.40 (33.08)
        5:58.64 (33.24)     6:31.59 (32.95)
        7:04.55 (32.96)     7:37.30 (32.75)
        8:10.07 (32.77)     8:42.74 (32.67)
        9:15.49 (32.75)     9:48.20 (32.71)
       10:20.90 (32.70)    10:53.72 (32.82)
       11:26.66 (32.94)    11:59.34 (32.68)
       12:32.25 (32.91)    13:05.51 (33.26)
       13:39.26 (33.75)    14:12.98 (33.72)
       14:46.63 (33.65)    15:20.02 (33.39)
       15:53.09 (33.07)    16:25.51 (32.42)
 21 Madden, Michael C      17 City of Mobile S 16:36.86L  16:27.69  
                 30.10      1:02.94 (32.84)
        1:36.02 (33.08)     2:09.15 (33.13)
        2:41.90 (32.75)     3:15.15 (33.25)
        3:47.87 (32.72)     4:21.18 (33.31)
        4:54.10 (32.92)     5:27.26 (33.16)
        6:00.15 (32.89)     6:33.36 (33.21)
        7:06.43 (33.07)     7:39.46 (33.03)
        8:12.44 (32.98)     8:45.92 (33.48)
        9:19.14 (33.22)     9:52.40 (33.26)
       10:25.37 (32.97)    10:58.70 (33.33)
       11:32.04 (33.34)    12:05.57 (33.53)
       12:39.04 (33.47)    13:12.39 (33.35)
       13:45.61 (33.22)    14:18.73 (33.12)
       14:51.24 (32.51)    15:24.30 (33.06)
       15:56.45 (32.15)    16:27.69 (31.24)
 22 Hanks, Levi C          18 Columbia Swim Cl 16:31.51L  16:28.13  
                 29.81      1:02.42 (32.61)
        1:35.24 (32.82)     2:08.07 (32.83)
        2:40.83 (32.76)     3:13.87 (33.04)
        3:46.74 (32.87)     4:19.82 (33.08)
        4:53.07 (33.25)     5:26.51 (33.44)
        5:59.31 (32.80)     6:32.39 (33.08)
        7:05.31 (32.92)     7:38.49 (33.18)
        8:11.66 (33.17)     8:44.75 (33.09)
        9:18.07 (33.32)     9:51.34 (33.27)
       10:24.73 (33.39)    10:58.19 (33.46)
       11:31.26 (33.07)    12:04.57 (33.31)
       12:37.85 (33.28)    13:11.23 (33.38)
       13:44.62 (33.39)    14:17.88 (33.26)
       14:51.21 (33.33)    15:24.39 (33.18)
       15:57.31 (32.92)    16:28.13 (30.82)
 23 Stevenson, Jamie       17 Rockville Montgo 16:09.21   16:30.93  
                 30.47      1:03.23 (32.76)
        1:36.60 (33.37)     2:10.08 (33.48)
        2:43.94 (33.86)     3:17.18 (33.24)
        3:50.50 (33.32)     4:23.11 (32.61)
        4:55.92 (32.81)     5:28.64 (32.72)
        6:02.13 (33.49)     6:35.55 (33.42)
        7:08.73 (33.18)     7:42.58 (33.85)
        8:15.87 (33.29)     8:49.52 (33.65)
        9:22.77 (33.25)     9:55.71 (32.94)
       10:28.98 (33.27)    11:02.15 (33.17)
       11:34.52 (32.37)    12:07.68 (33.16)
       12:40.52 (32.84)    13:13.96 (33.44)
       13:47.13 (33.17)    14:20.67 (33.54)
       14:53.89 (33.22)    15:26.49 (32.60)
       15:53.37 (26.88)    16:30.93 (37.56)
 24 Sweeney, David M       18 Tidal Wave Swimm 15:47.79   16:31.12  
                 29.55      1:02.04 (32.49)
        1:26.07 (24.03)     2:07.47 (41.40)
        2:40.12 (32.65)     3:13.07 (32.95)
        3:45.82 (32.75)     4:18.81 (32.99)
        4:51.59 (32.78)     5:24.73 (33.14)
        5:53.49 (28.76)     6:31.14 (37.65)
        7:04.39 (33.25)     7:37.47 (33.08)
        8:02.65 (25.18)     8:44.30 (41.65)
        9:13.58 (29.28)     9:50.54 (36.96)
       10:24.12 (33.58)    10:57.80 (33.68)
       11:21.42 (23.62)    12:05.13 (43.71)
       12:27.93 (22.80)    13:11.87 (43.94)
       13:34.29 (22.42)    14:18.87 (44.58)
       14:44.87 (26.00)    15:25.94 (41.07)
       15:46.27 (20.33)    16:31.12 (44.85)
 25 Vacek, Austin D        17 Katy Aquatic Tea 16:31.26L  16:31.22  
                 29.13      1:01.23 (32.10)
        1:33.75 (32.52)     2:06.35 (32.60)
        2:39.28 (32.93)     3:11.82 (32.54)
        3:44.95 (33.13)     4:17.71 (32.76)
        4:50.53 (32.82)     5:23.69 (33.16)
        5:56.92 (33.23)     6:30.12 (33.20)
        7:03.63 (33.51)     7:37.42 (33.79)
        8:11.42 (34.00)     8:45.15 (33.73)
        9:19.34 (34.19)     9:53.29 (33.95)
       10:27.32 (34.03)    11:00.87 (33.55)
       11:34.29 (33.42)    12:07.37 (33.08)
       12:41.24 (33.87)    13:14.53 (33.29)
       13:47.40 (32.87)    14:20.30 (32.90)
       14:53.56 (33.26)    15:26.40 (32.84)
       15:58.97 (32.57)    16:31.22 (32.25)
 26 Tam, Aaron C           17 Metro Aquatic Cl 16:10.16   16:31.29  
                 29.85      1:02.93 (33.08)
        1:36.01 (33.08)     2:09.23 (33.22)
        2:42.66 (33.43)     3:16.70 (34.04)
        3:50.12 (33.42)     4:23.46 (33.34)
        4:56.97 (33.51)     5:30.30 (33.33)
        6:03.40 (33.10)     6:36.75 (33.35)
        7:10.48 (33.73)     7:44.02 (33.54)
        8:17.41 (33.39)     8:50.17 (32.76)
        9:23.39 (33.22)     9:56.37 (32.98)
       10:29.75 (33.38)    11:02.72 (32.97)
       11:35.08 (32.36)    12:08.00 (32.92)
       12:41.55 (33.55)    13:14.97 (33.42)
       13:48.65 (33.68)    14:22.42 (33.77)
       14:55.25 (32.83)    15:27.88 (32.63)
       16:01.55 (33.67)    16:31.29 (29.74)
 27 Baker, Ryan R          16 Rec Plex Sharks- 16:07.58   16:33.10  
                 30.05      1:02.70 (32.65)
        1:35.30 (32.60)     2:08.43 (33.13)
        2:41.21 (32.78)     3:14.16 (32.95)
        3:46.91 (32.75)     4:19.76 (32.85)
        4:52.65 (32.89)     5:25.96 (33.31)
        5:58.90 (32.94)     6:32.52 (33.62)
        7:03.81 (31.29)     7:39.54 (35.73)
        8:13.05 (33.51)     8:46.56 (33.51)
        9:19.91 (33.35)     9:53.60 (33.69)
       10:26.85 (33.25)    11:00.80 (33.95)
       11:34.02 (33.22)    12:08.08 (34.06)
       12:41.31 (33.23)    13:15.25 (33.94)
       13:48.64 (33.39)    14:22.48 (33.84)
       14:55.61 (33.13)    15:29.23 (33.62)
       16:01.89 (32.66)    16:33.10 (31.21)
 28 Ransford, Patrick J    15 Pack Swim Team o 16:06.15   16:33.18  
                 29.41      1:00.20 (30.79)
        1:31.95 (31.75)     2:04.18 (32.23)
        2:36.68 (32.50)     3:09.34 (32.66)
        3:42.30 (32.96)     4:15.53 (33.23)
        4:48.87 (33.34)     5:22.13 (33.26)
        5:55.90 (33.77)     6:29.46 (33.56)
        7:03.03 (33.57)     7:36.09 (33.06)
        8:09.75 (33.66)     8:43.02 (33.27)
        9:16.59 (33.57)     9:49.95 (33.36)
       10:23.52 (33.57)    10:57.32 (33.80)
       11:31.50 (34.18)    12:05.48 (33.98)
       12:39.76 (34.28)    13:13.79 (34.03)
       13:47.77 (33.98)    14:22.10 (34.33)
       14:56.22 (34.12)    15:30.53 (34.31)
       16:02.60 (32.07)    16:33.18 (30.58)
 29 Neill, Steven C        16 Novi Sturgeons-M 16:32.61L  16:34.66  
                 29.91      1:02.53 (32.62)
        1:35.50 (32.97)     2:08.45 (32.95)
        2:41.40 (32.95)     3:14.24 (32.84)
        3:47.37 (33.13)     4:20.43 (33.06)
        4:53.59 (33.16)     5:26.87 (33.28)
        6:00.31 (33.44)     6:33.34 (33.03)
        7:06.84 (33.50)     7:40.30 (33.46)
        8:13.51 (33.21)     8:47.06 (33.55)
        9:20.52 (33.46)     9:53.99 (33.47)
       10:27.70 (33.71)    11:01.22 (33.52)
       11:34.79 (33.57)    12:08.19 (33.40)
       12:41.66 (33.47)    13:15.06 (33.40)
       13:47.02 (31.96)    14:21.44 (34.42)
       14:55.06 (33.62)    15:28.57 (33.51)
       16:01.81 (33.24)    16:34.66 (32.85)
 30 Song, Gregory S        15 Curl Burke Swim- 16:03.76   16:34.75  
                 29.95      1:02.30 (32.35)
        1:35.45 (33.15)     2:08.88 (33.43)
        2:42.25 (33.37)     3:15.75 (33.50)
        3:49.29 (33.54)     4:22.74 (33.45)
        4:56.24 (33.50)     5:29.87 (33.63)
        6:03.22 (33.35)     6:36.59 (33.37)
        7:09.79 (33.20)     7:43.39 (33.60)
        8:16.37 (32.98)     8:49.79 (33.42)
        9:22.98 (33.19)     9:56.34 (33.36)
       10:29.51 (33.17)    11:03.00 (33.49)
       11:36.12 (33.12)    12:09.46 (33.34)
       12:42.78 (33.32)    13:16.35 (33.57)
       13:50.02 (33.67)    14:23.87 (33.85)
       14:57.23 (33.36)    15:30.69 (33.46)
       16:03.68 (32.99)    16:34.75 (31.07)
 31 Snodderly, Joseph E    15 Rockville Montgo 16:12.52   16:36.26  
                 30.50      1:03.48 (32.98)
        1:36.47 (32.99)     2:09.27 (32.80)
        2:41.87 (32.60)     3:15.07 (33.20)
        3:47.64 (32.57)     4:21.07 (33.43)
        4:54.16 (33.09)     5:27.70 (33.54)
        6:00.96 (33.26)     6:34.49 (33.53)
        7:07.70 (33.21)     7:41.30 (33.60)
        8:14.34 (33.04)     8:48.11 (33.77)
        9:21.16 (33.05)     9:54.90 (33.74)
       10:28.18 (33.28)    11:01.80 (33.62)
       11:35.05 (33.25)    12:08.74 (33.69)
       12:42.13 (33.39)    13:15.94 (33.81)
       13:49.80 (33.86)    14:23.75 (33.95)
       14:57.07 (33.32)    15:31.11 (34.04)
       16:04.54 (33.43)    16:36.26 (31.72)
 32 Otruba, Lucas W        17 Carter Center Aq 16:14.25L  16:37.00  
                 29.80      1:02.04 (32.24)
        1:29.36 (27.32)     2:06.91 (37.55)
        2:39.49 (32.58)     3:12.36 (32.87)
        3:45.11 (32.75)     4:18.22 (33.11)
        4:46.30 (28.08)     5:24.64 (38.34)
        5:53.95 (29.31)     6:31.07 (37.12)
        7:04.26 (33.19)     7:37.76 (33.50)
        8:11.23 (33.47)     8:44.69 (33.46)
        9:18.21 (33.52)     9:51.69 (33.48)
       10:25.40 (33.71)    10:59.06 (33.66)
       11:28.96 (29.90)    12:06.92 (37.96)
       12:40.61 (33.69)    13:14.61 (34.00)
       13:48.23 (33.62)    14:22.33 (34.10)
       14:56.16 (33.83)    15:29.85 (33.69)
       16:03.65 (33.80)    16:37.00 (33.35)
 33 Glaser, Jonathan D     17 Rockwood Swim Cl 16:36.89L  16:37.53  
                 29.76      1:02.19 (32.43)
        1:35.35 (33.16)     2:08.84 (33.49)
        2:42.59 (33.75)     3:16.65 (34.06)
        3:50.72 (34.07)     4:24.68 (33.96)
        4:53.69 (29.01)     5:31.73 (38.04)
        6:05.31 (33.58)     6:39.11 (33.80)
        7:13.28 (34.17)     7:46.84 (33.56)
        8:20.07 (33.23)     8:53.33 (33.26)
        9:26.94 (33.61)    10:00.63 (33.69)
       10:33.75 (33.12)    11:06.71 (32.96)
       11:39.96 (33.25)    12:13.19 (33.23)
       12:46.53 (33.34)    13:19.93 (33.40)
       13:53.26 (33.33)    14:26.69 (33.43)
       14:59.92 (33.23)    15:33.02 (33.10)
       16:06.35 (33.33)    16:37.53 (31.18)
 34 Liddiard, Callum J     16 Oakland Live Y''E 16:13.27   16:37.74  
                 29.93      1:02.82 (32.89)
        1:35.54 (32.72)     2:08.88 (33.34)
        2:41.98 (33.10)     3:15.42 (33.44)
        3:48.48 (33.06)     4:21.58 (33.10)
        4:54.78 (33.20)     5:27.76 (32.98)
        6:00.70 (32.94)     6:33.65 (32.95)
        7:06.72 (33.07)     7:40.09 (33.37)
        8:13.61 (33.52)     8:46.76 (33.15)
        9:20.58 (33.82)     9:53.98 (33.40)
       10:27.75 (33.77)    11:01.34 (33.59)
       11:34.87 (33.53)    12:08.44 (33.57)
       12:42.02 (33.58)    13:15.74 (33.72)
       13:49.49 (33.75)    14:23.46 (33.97)
       14:57.42 (33.96)    15:30.81 (33.39)
       16:05.01 (34.20)    16:37.74 (32.73)
 35 Duke, Corey C          16 First Colony Swi 16:31.92L  16:38.85  
                 30.56      1:03.02 (32.46)
        1:29.18 (26.16)     2:08.89 (39.71)
        2:42.05 (33.16)     3:14.90 (32.85)
        3:48.52 (33.62)     4:21.62 (33.10)
        4:55.00 (33.38)     5:28.05 (33.05)
        6:01.25 (33.20)     6:34.40 (33.15)
        7:07.94 (33.54)     7:41.08 (33.14)
        8:14.97 (33.89)     8:48.26 (33.29)
        9:22.02 (33.76)     9:55.37 (33.35)
       10:29.06 (33.69)    11:02.19 (33.13)
       11:35.96 (33.77)    12:09.28 (33.32)
       12:43.01 (33.73)    13:16.33 (33.32)
       13:50.32 (33.99)    14:23.82 (33.50)
       14:57.81 (33.99)    15:31.61 (33.80)
       16:05.89 (34.28)    16:38.85 (32.96)
 36 Rude, Evin G           16 Curl Burke Swim- 16:12.34   16:39.09  
                 29.09      1:01.63 (32.54)
        1:34.91 (33.28)     2:08.35 (33.44)
        2:42.28 (33.93)     3:16.32 (34.04)
        3:49.82 (33.50)     4:23.29 (33.47)
        4:57.12 (33.83)     5:30.95 (33.83)
        6:04.53 (33.58)     6:38.59 (34.06)
        7:12.79 (34.20)     7:46.67 (33.88)
        8:20.73 (34.06)     8:54.24 (33.51)
        9:28.32 (34.08)    10:02.30 (33.98)
       10:36.04 (33.74)    11:09.87 (33.83)
       11:43.42 (33.55)    12:17.07 (33.65)
       12:50.45 (33.38)    13:24.17 (33.72)
       13:57.26 (33.09)    14:31.07 (33.81)
       15:03.96 (32.89)    15:37.21 (33.25)
       16:08.84 (31.63)    16:39.09 (30.25)
 37 Patrum, William D      17 Star Swimming-NI 15:52.72   16:39.12  
                 29.72      1:02.38 (32.66)
        1:35.64 (33.26)     2:08.46 (32.82)
        2:41.95 (33.49)     3:15.64 (33.69)
        3:48.80 (33.16)     4:22.18 (33.38)
        4:54.93 (32.75)     5:28.04 (33.11)
        6:01.46 (33.42)     6:35.04 (33.58)
        7:08.49 (33.45)     7:41.99 (33.50)
        8:15.14 (33.15)     8:48.64 (33.50)
        9:21.73 (33.09)     9:54.92 (33.19)
       10:28.15 (33.23)    11:01.97 (33.82)
       11:32.60 (30.63)    12:08.82 (36.22)
       12:42.91 (34.09)    13:16.84 (33.93)
       13:51.08 (34.24)    14:25.17 (34.09)
       14:59.21 (34.04)    15:32.88 (33.67)
       16:06.55 (33.67)    16:39.12 (32.57)
 38 Novak, Brennan E       15 Rockville Montgo 16:12.30   16:40.00  
                 30.01      1:02.84 (32.83)
        1:36.13 (33.29)     2:09.63 (33.50)
        2:42.65 (33.02)     3:15.82 (33.17)
        3:49.22 (33.40)     4:22.31 (33.09)
        4:55.59 (33.28)     5:29.06 (33.47)
        6:02.50 (33.44)     6:35.92 (33.42)
        7:09.53 (33.61)     7:42.93 (33.40)
        8:16.35 (33.42)     8:49.73 (33.38)
        9:23.05 (33.32)     9:56.52 (33.47)
       10:30.03 (33.51)    11:03.93 (33.90)
       11:37.51 (33.58)    12:11.31 (33.80)
       12:45.07 (33.76)    13:18.85 (33.78)
       13:52.63 (33.78)    14:26.27 (33.64)
       14:56.80 (30.53)    15:33.42 (36.62)
       16:03.43 (30.01)    16:40.00 (36.57)
 39 Pena, Alexander E      16 Highlander Aquat 15:49.09   16:40.88  
                 30.55      1:02.92 (32.37)
        1:36.13 (33.21)     2:08.43 (32.30)
        2:41.86 (33.43)     3:15.19 (33.33)
        3:48.45 (33.26)     4:21.60 (33.15)
        4:55.42 (33.82)     5:28.57 (33.15)
        6:01.91 (33.34)     6:35.38 (33.47)
        7:08.95 (33.57)     7:42.55 (33.60)
        8:15.88 (33.33)     8:49.09 (33.21)
        9:22.76 (33.67)     9:57.07 (34.31)
       10:31.01 (33.94)    11:04.50 (33.49)
       11:38.21 (33.71)    12:12.45 (34.24)
       12:46.58 (34.13)    13:19.89 (33.31)
       13:53.98 (34.09)    14:27.52 (33.54)
       15:01.05 (33.53)    15:35.14 (34.09)
       16:08.55 (33.41)    16:40.88 (32.33)
 40 Taber, Christopher T   16 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:06.87   16:41.49  
                 28.96      1:00.99 (32.03)
        1:33.66 (32.67)     2:06.53 (32.87)
        2:36.82 (30.29)     3:11.75 (34.93)
        3:44.86 (33.11)     4:18.00 (33.14)
        4:51.57 (33.57)     5:24.87 (33.30)
        5:58.29 (33.42)     6:31.99 (33.70)
        7:05.95 (33.96)     7:39.98 (34.03)
        8:14.11 (34.13)     8:48.14 (34.03)
        9:22.04 (33.90)     9:55.87 (33.83)
       10:29.80 (33.93)    11:03.82 (34.02)
       11:38.13 (34.31)    12:11.31 (33.18)
       12:45.61 (34.30)    13:19.83 (34.22)
       13:53.73 (33.90)    14:27.56 (33.83)
       15:01.37 (33.81)    15:35.15 (33.78)
       16:08.81 (33.66)    16:41.49 (32.68)
 41 Camp, Cory D           16 Rockville Montgo 15:57.00   16:41.96  
                 30.29      1:03.74 (33.45)
        1:37.96 (34.22)     2:12.68 (34.72)
        2:45.82 (33.14)     3:19.36 (33.54)
        3:52.82 (33.46)     4:26.62 (33.80)
        5:00.01 (33.39)     5:33.89 (33.88)
        6:07.18 (33.29)     6:40.39 (33.21)
        7:04.86 (24.47)     7:47.28 (42.42)
        8:20.74 (33.46)     8:54.70 (33.96)
        9:27.71 (33.01)    10:01.42 (33.71)
       10:34.30 (32.88)    11:07.95 (33.65)
       11:39.70 (31.75)    12:15.03 (35.33)
       12:43.93 (28.90)    13:22.25 (38.32)
       13:55.83 (33.58)    14:29.54 (33.71)
       15:02.94 (33.40)    15:36.68 (33.74)
       15:57.73 (21.05)    16:41.96 (44.23)
 42 Feher, Sean F          18 Rockwood Swim Cl 16:35.56L  16:42.35  
                 29.23      1:02.43 (33.20)
        1:36.33 (33.90)     2:11.02 (34.69)
        2:45.07 (34.05)     3:19.53 (34.46)
        3:53.31 (33.78)     4:26.76 (33.45)
        5:00.19 (33.43)     5:33.11 (32.92)
        6:06.18 (33.07)     6:39.79 (33.61)
        7:13.14 (33.35)     7:46.30 (33.16)
        8:19.33 (33.03)     8:52.35 (33.02)
        9:25.62 (33.27)     9:59.43 (33.81)
       10:33.28 (33.85)    11:06.84 (33.56)
       11:40.71 (33.87)    12:14.35 (33.64)
       12:48.18 (33.83)    13:22.21 (34.03)
       13:56.02 (33.81)    14:29.47 (33.45)
       15:03.07 (33.60)    15:36.72 (33.65)
       16:10.34 (33.62)    16:42.35 (32.01)
 43 Gannon, Kyle A         16 St Charles Swim- 16:00.99   16:43.62  
                 28.67      1:00.89 (32.22)
        1:33.53 (32.64)     2:06.69 (33.16)
        2:39.80 (33.11)     3:13.17 (33.37)
        3:46.12 (32.95)     4:19.28 (33.16)
        4:52.29 (33.01)     5:25.64 (33.35)
        5:59.30 (33.66)     6:33.09 (33.79)
        7:06.79 (33.70)     7:40.65 (33.86)
        8:14.12 (33.47)     8:48.29 (34.17)
        9:22.37 (34.08)     9:56.33 (33.96)
       10:30.41 (34.08)    11:04.60 (34.19)
       11:38.94 (34.34)    12:13.18 (34.24)
       12:46.78 (33.60)    13:20.28 (33.50)
       13:53.59 (33.31)    14:27.28 (33.69)
       15:00.84 (33.56)    15:35.51 (34.67)
       16:10.22 (34.71)    16:43.62 (33.40)
 44 Haines, Harrison M     16 Bernal''s Gator S 16:06.71L  16:46.25  
                 28.33      1:00.21 (31.88)
        1:33.05 (32.84)     2:06.03 (32.98)
        2:39.32 (33.29)     3:12.69 (33.37)
        3:46.48 (33.79)     4:19.67 (33.19)
        4:53.34 (33.67)     5:27.09 (33.75)
        6:00.48 (33.39)     6:34.03 (33.55)
        7:08.42 (34.39)     7:42.40 (33.98)
        8:16.45 (34.05)     8:50.65 (34.20)
        9:24.90 (34.25)     9:58.92 (34.02)
       10:32.99 (34.07)    11:06.80 (33.81)
       11:40.88 (34.08)    12:15.00 (34.12)
       12:49.05 (34.05)    13:23.00 (33.95)
       13:57.36 (34.36)    14:31.21 (33.85)
       15:05.28 (34.07)    15:39.42 (34.14)
       16:13.47 (34.05)    16:46.25 (32.78)
 45 Sirjord, Eric P        18 Edina Swim Club- 16:08.24   16:47.55  
                 30.57      1:03.73 (33.16)
        1:37.44 (33.71)     2:11.06 (33.62)
        2:45.08 (34.02)     3:18.96 (33.88)
        3:53.30 (34.34)     4:27.26 (33.96)
        5:01.59 (34.33)     5:35.54 (33.95)
        6:10.08 (34.54)     6:43.99 (33.91)
        7:18.21 (34.22)     7:51.79 (33.58)
        8:25.91 (34.12)     8:59.79 (33.88)
        9:33.40 (33.61)    10:06.97 (33.57)
       10:40.79 (33.82)    11:14.15 (33.36)
       11:47.96 (33.81)    12:21.41 (33.45)
       12:55.31 (33.90)    13:28.73 (33.42)
       14:02.89 (34.16)    14:36.19 (33.30)
       15:09.88 (33.69)    15:42.72 (32.84)
       16:15.94 (33.22)    16:47.55 (31.61)
 46 Wysocki, Christopher   18 Rockville Montgo 16:13.66   16:48.61  
                 30.12      1:03.45 (33.33)
        1:36.80 (33.35)     2:10.48 (33.68)
        2:44.42 (33.94)     3:18.19 (33.77)
        3:52.19 (34.00)     4:25.91 (33.72)
        5:00.03 (34.12)     5:33.64 (33.61)
        6:06.43 (32.79)     6:40.39 (33.96)
        7:14.75 (34.36)     7:49.08 (34.33)
        8:23.94 (34.86)     8:57.99 (34.05)
        9:32.59 (34.60)    10:06.33 (33.74)
       10:40.57 (34.24)    11:14.30 (33.73)
       11:48.26 (33.96)    12:21.56 (33.30)
       12:55.91 (34.35)    13:29.23 (33.32)
       14:02.66 (33.43)    14:36.30 (33.64)
       15:09.89 (33.59)    15:43.06 (33.17)
       16:16.64 (33.58)    16:48.61 (31.97)
 47 Bready, Christopher M  15 SiennaPlantation 16:40.87L  16:49.66  
                 30.09      1:02.54 (32.45)
        1:35.39 (32.85)     2:08.74 (33.35)
        2:42.60 (33.86)     3:15.95 (33.35)
        3:49.89 (33.94)     4:23.52 (33.63)
        4:57.74 (34.22)     5:31.49 (33.75)
        6:05.13 (33.64)     6:38.97 (33.84)
        7:09.20 (30.23)     7:47.34 (38.14)
        8:21.68 (34.34)     8:55.98 (34.30)
        9:30.50 (34.52)    10:05.04 (34.54)
       10:39.58 (34.54)    11:13.88 (34.30)
       11:48.37 (34.49)    12:22.86 (34.49)
       12:56.95 (34.09)    13:30.39 (33.44)
       14:03.55 (33.16)    14:37.05 (33.50)
       15:10.90 (33.85)    15:44.62 (33.72)
       16:18.10 (33.48)    16:49.66 (31.56)
 48 Richards, Ryan A       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 16:33.76L  16:50.25  
                 29.79      1:02.35 (32.56)
        1:35.43 (33.08)     2:08.88 (33.45)
        2:40.85 (31.97)     3:16.04 (35.19)
        3:46.51 (30.47)     4:23.69 (37.18)
        4:55.46 (31.77)     5:32.06 (36.60)
        6:06.06 (34.00)     6:40.10 (34.04)
        7:11.48 (31.38)     7:48.13 (36.65)
        8:22.05 (33.92)     8:55.93 (33.88)
        9:29.85 (33.92)    10:04.16 (34.31)
       10:38.42 (34.26)    11:12.57 (34.15)
       11:46.43 (33.86)    12:20.39 (33.96)
       12:54.33 (33.94)    13:28.35 (34.02)
       14:00.95 (32.60)    14:35.98 (35.03)
       15:06.73 (30.75)    15:43.67 (36.94)
       16:17.24 (33.57)    16:50.25 (33.01)
 49 Hrabchak, Matthew R    15 Bernal''s Gator S 16:23.37L  16:50.60  
                 29.82      1:02.30 (32.48)
        1:35.43 (33.13)     2:08.50 (33.07)
        2:41.69 (33.19)     3:14.66 (32.97)
        3:48.43 (33.77)     4:21.88 (33.45)
        4:54.94 (33.06)     5:28.58 (33.64)
        6:02.32 (33.74)     6:35.87 (33.55)
        7:09.69 (33.82)     7:43.52 (33.83)
        8:14.52 (31.00)     8:51.72 (37.20)
        9:25.95 (34.23)    10:00.18 (34.23)
       10:34.32 (34.14)    11:08.31 (33.99)
       11:38.42 (30.11)    12:16.96 (38.54)
       12:45.33 (28.37)    13:25.85 (40.52)
       14:00.62 (34.77)    14:35.03 (34.41)
       15:03.63 (28.60)    15:43.38 (39.75)
       16:17.78 (34.40)    16:50.60 (32.82)
 50 Cudahy, Conor J        17 Curl Burke Swim- 16:12.83   16:51.18  
                 30.33      1:03.30 (32.97)
        1:36.77 (33.47)     2:10.40 (33.63)
        2:43.94 (33.54)     3:17.71 (33.77)
        3:51.66 (33.95)     4:25.82 (34.16)
        4:59.75 (33.93)     5:33.80 (34.05)
        6:07.89 (34.09)     6:41.69 (33.80)
        7:15.53 (33.84)     7:49.44 (33.91)
        8:23.29 (33.85)     8:57.23 (33.94)
        9:28.49 (31.26)    10:04.69 (36.20)
       10:38.43 (33.74)    11:12.15 (33.72)
       11:46.12 (33.97)    12:19.92 (33.80)
       12:53.89 (33.97)    13:27.90 (34.01)
       14:02.16 (34.26)    14:36.26 (34.10)
       15:10.11 (33.85)    15:44.11 (34.00)
       16:18.05 (33.94)    16:51.18 (33.13)
 51 Coles, Wesley O        18 Tule Nation Trit 16:07.03   16:51.23  
                 29.34      1:01.32 (31.98)
        1:33.95 (32.63)     2:07.29 (33.34)
        2:40.78 (33.49)     3:14.36 (33.58)
        3:47.97 (33.61)     4:21.95 (33.98)
        4:56.11 (34.16)     5:30.36 (34.25)
        6:04.46 (34.10)     6:38.71 (34.25)
        7:12.99 (34.28)     7:47.25 (34.26)
        8:21.44 (34.19)     8:55.66 (34.22)
        9:29.72 (34.06)    10:03.58 (33.86)
       10:37.46 (33.88)    11:11.52 (34.06)
       11:45.94 (34.42)    12:20.01 (34.07)
       12:42.49 (22.48)    13:28.64 (46.15)
       14:02.76 (34.12)    14:36.69 (33.93)
       15:10.53 (33.84)    15:44.35 (33.82)
       16:18.15 (33.80)    16:51.23 (33.08)
 52 Dischler, Jack D       17 Utica Shelby Swi 16:10.55   16:52.06  
                 26.51      1:02.91 (36.40)
        1:36.33 (33.42)     2:09.66 (33.33)
        2:43.41 (33.75)     3:17.14 (33.73)
        3:50.91 (33.77)     4:24.37 (33.46)
        4:58.33 (33.96)     5:32.23 (33.90)
        6:06.45 (34.22)     6:39.96 (33.51)
        7:14.76 (34.80)     7:48.51 (33.75)
        8:22.87 (34.36)     8:56.52 (33.65)
        9:31.07 (34.55)    10:05.16 (34.09)
       10:39.52 (34.36)    11:13.39 (33.87)
       11:47.92 (34.53)    12:21.76 (33.84)
       12:56.33 (34.57)    13:30.29 (33.96)
       14:04.30 (34.01)    14:39.58 (35.28)
       15:10.99 (31.41)    15:48.28 (37.29)
       16:21.52 (33.24)    16:52.06 (30.54)
 53 Haley, Connor A        17 Adirondack Aquat 16:09.99   16:52.15  
                 29.53      1:02.70 (33.17)
        1:36.73 (34.03)     2:10.40 (33.67)
        2:43.91 (33.51)     3:17.43 (33.52)
        3:50.77 (33.34)     4:23.94 (33.17)
        4:57.10 (33.16)     5:30.33 (33.23)
        6:04.39 (34.06)     6:38.52 (34.13)
        7:12.48 (33.96)     7:46.85 (34.37)
        8:21.46 (34.61)     8:55.81 (34.35)
        9:27.99 (32.18)    10:04.53 (36.54)
       10:31.18 (26.65)    11:13.58 (42.40)
       11:43.04 (29.46)    12:21.79 (38.75)
       12:56.32 (34.53)    13:30.96 (34.64)
       14:03.69 (32.73)    14:39.36 (35.67)
       15:11.53 (32.17)    15:47.23 (35.70)
       16:16.40 (29.17)    16:52.15 (35.75)
 54 McCauley, William W    16 Star Swimming-NI 15:53.97   16:52.20  
                 29.91      1:02.14 (32.23)
        1:34.96 (32.82)     2:08.15 (33.19)
        2:41.25 (33.10)     3:14.60 (33.35)
        3:48.29 (33.69)     4:21.91 (33.62)
        4:55.79 (33.88)     5:29.51 (33.72)
        6:03.07 (33.56)     6:36.89 (33.82)
        7:10.60 (33.71)     7:44.61 (34.01)
        8:18.76 (34.15)     8:52.94 (34.18)
        9:27.09 (34.15)    10:01.55 (34.46)
       10:36.04 (34.49)    11:10.41 (34.37)
       11:44.72 (34.31)    12:18.71 (33.99)
       12:53.05 (34.34)    13:27.22 (34.17)
       14:01.65 (34.43)    14:36.16 (34.51)
       15:10.65 (34.49)    15:44.96 (34.31)
       16:19.20 (34.24)    16:52.20 (33.00)
 55 Foster, Jack A         16 Rockville Montgo 15:54.25   16:52.40  
                 29.81      1:02.99 (33.18)
        1:36.79 (33.80)     2:10.32 (33.53)
        2:44.40 (34.08)     3:17.67 (33.27)
        3:51.67 (34.00)     4:24.82 (33.15)
        4:58.71 (33.89)     5:32.23 (33.52)
        6:06.38 (34.15)     6:39.38 (33.00)
        7:12.98 (33.60)     7:46.22 (33.24)
        8:19.78 (33.56)     8:53.58 (33.80)
        9:27.82 (34.24)    10:01.55 (33.73)
       10:35.31 (33.76)    11:09.45 (34.14)
       11:43.41 (33.96)    12:17.75 (34.34)
       12:52.00 (34.25)    13:26.29 (34.29)
       14:01.00 (34.71)    14:35.94 (34.94)
       15:10.62 (34.68)    15:44.86 (34.24)
       16:19.46 (34.60)    16:52.40 (32.94)
 56 Curl, Ethan A          16 Bluegrass Marlin 16:09.84   16:52.49  
                 30.61      1:03.70 (33.09)
        1:37.41 (33.71)     2:11.16 (33.75)
        2:44.76 (33.60)     3:18.48 (33.72)
        3:52.15 (33.67)     4:25.87 (33.72)
        4:59.54 (33.67)     5:33.98 (34.44)
        6:08.17 (34.19)     6:42.20 (34.03)
        7:16.17 (33.97)     7:50.32 (34.15)
        8:24.36 (34.04)     8:58.75 (34.39)
        9:32.84 (34.09)    10:06.90 (34.06)
       10:41.10 (34.20)    11:15.51 (34.41)
       11:48.48 (32.97)    12:24.27 (35.79)
       12:58.39 (34.12)    13:32.96 (34.57)
       14:06.68 (33.72)    14:40.41 (33.73)
       15:14.32 (33.91)    15:48.35 (34.03)
       16:20.97 (32.62)    16:52.49 (31.52)
 57 Ciocco, Samuel D       17 Monocacy Aquatic 16:00.59   16:53.77  
                 29.78      1:02.33 (32.55)
        1:35.98 (33.65)     2:09.09 (33.11)
        2:42.43 (33.34)     3:16.20 (33.77)
        3:50.14 (33.94)     4:23.93 (33.79)
        4:57.85 (33.92)     5:32.27 (34.42)
        6:05.74 (33.47)     6:39.60 (33.86)
        7:13.56 (33.96)     7:48.11 (34.55)
        8:22.23 (34.12)     8:55.66 (33.43)
        9:29.48 (33.82)    10:03.58 (34.10)
       10:37.70 (34.12)    11:11.93 (34.23)
       11:46.09 (34.16)    12:19.64 (33.55)
       12:52.84 (33.20)    13:27.32 (34.48)
       14:02.08 (34.76)    14:36.09 (34.01)
       15:10.68 (34.59)    15:45.68 (35.00)
       16:20.01 (34.33)    16:53.77 (33.76)
 58 Marc, Antoine          17 First Colony Swi 16:35.28L  16:56.35  
                 29.42      1:01.81 (32.39)
        1:34.68 (32.87)     2:07.58 (32.90)
        2:40.66 (33.08)     3:13.89 (33.23)
        3:47.56 (33.67)     4:21.30 (33.74)
        4:55.18 (33.88)     5:28.61 (33.43)
        6:02.41 (33.80)     6:36.51 (34.10)
        7:10.61 (34.10)     7:44.55 (33.94)
        8:18.39 (33.84)     8:52.46 (34.07)
        9:26.79 (34.33)    10:01.44 (34.65)
       10:36.27 (34.83)    11:10.81 (34.54)
       11:44.98 (34.17)    12:19.28 (34.30)
       12:54.19 (34.91)    13:29.20 (35.01)
       14:03.94 (34.74)    14:38.68 (34.74)
       15:14.12 (35.44)    15:49.44 (35.32)
       16:24.93 (35.49)    16:56.35 (31.42)
 59 Stange, William F      15 Princeton Piranh 16:38.92L  16:56.51  
                 29.83      1:02.44 (32.61)
        1:35.73 (33.29)     2:08.69 (32.96)
        2:42.27 (33.58)     3:15.30 (33.03)
        3:49.14 (33.84)     4:22.70 (33.56)
        4:56.70 (34.00)     5:30.63 (33.93)
        6:05.07 (34.44)     6:37.61 (32.54)
        7:12.14 (34.53)     7:46.34 (34.20)
        8:20.91 (34.57)     8:54.55 (33.64)
        9:28.96 (34.41)    10:02.96 (34.00)
       10:37.28 (34.32)    11:11.95 (34.67)
       11:46.98 (35.03)    12:21.41 (34.43)
       12:56.30 (34.89)    13:30.79 (34.49)
       14:05.86 (35.07)    14:39.89 (34.03)
       15:14.80 (34.91)    15:48.49 (33.69)
       16:23.03 (34.54)    16:56.51 (33.48)
 60 Gedney, Brennan L      17 Curl Burke Swim- 16:02.31   17:00.25  
                 28.54      1:00.98 (32.44)
        1:33.50 (32.52)     2:06.80 (33.30)
        2:40.09 (33.29)     3:13.69 (33.60)
        3:47.70 (34.01)     4:21.72 (34.02)
        4:55.70 (33.98)     5:29.87 (34.17)
        6:04.63 (34.76)     6:39.29 (34.66)
        7:14.34 (35.05)     7:48.87 (34.53)
        8:23.69 (34.82)     8:58.18 (34.49)
        9:32.45 (34.27)    10:07.04 (34.59)
       10:41.77 (34.73)    11:16.32 (34.55)
       11:50.79 (34.47)    12:25.29 (34.50)
       12:59.60 (34.31)    13:34.37 (34.77)
       14:08.98 (34.61)    14:43.43 (34.45)
       15:18.10 (34.67)    15:52.43 (34.33)
       16:26.79 (34.36)    17:00.25 (33.46)
 61 Kalna, Matthew Q       17 Sharks Swim Team 16:13.22   17:01.42  
                 30.72      1:04.01 (33.29)
        1:38.07 (34.06)     2:11.86 (33.79)
        2:42.85 (30.99)     3:19.28 (36.43)
        3:53.20 (33.92)     4:27.18 (33.98)
        4:56.97 (29.79)     5:35.11 (38.14)
        6:05.06 (29.95)     6:42.94 (37.88)
        7:12.87 (29.93)     7:50.87 (38.00)
        8:23.31 (32.44)     8:59.19 (35.88)
        9:33.42 (34.23)    10:07.38 (33.96)
       10:39.21 (31.83)    11:16.18 (36.97)
       11:47.34 (31.16)    12:25.34 (38.00)
       12:59.87 (34.53)    13:34.23 (34.36)
       14:04.87 (30.64)    14:43.24 (38.37)
       15:17.82 (34.58)    15:52.54 (34.72)
       16:19.11 (26.57)    17:01.42 (42.31)
 62 Peterson, Alexander G  16 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:11.66   17:02.93  
                 29.98      1:03.56 (33.58)
        1:37.49 (33.93)     2:11.05 (33.56)
        2:44.82 (33.77)     3:18.51 (33.69)
        3:52.72 (34.21)     4:26.85 (34.13)
        5:01.15 (34.30)     5:35.39 (34.24)
        6:09.58 (34.19)     6:43.90 (34.32)
        7:18.30 (34.40)     7:52.70 (34.40)
        8:27.31 (34.61)     9:01.76 (34.45)
        9:36.36 (34.60)    10:10.70 (34.34)
       10:45.31 (34.61)    11:19.82 (34.51)
       11:54.00 (34.18)    12:28.71 (34.71)
       13:03.14 (34.43)    13:37.75 (34.61)
       14:12.51 (34.76)    14:47.20 (34.69)
       15:21.26 (34.06)    15:55.56 (34.30)
       16:29.71 (34.15)    17:02.93 (33.22)
 63 Paryzek, Zachary A     17 Tri-City Aquatic 16:11.61   17:04.32  
                 29.17      1:01.45 (32.28)
        1:35.06 (33.61)     2:09.21 (34.15)
        2:43.21 (34.00)     3:17.16 (33.95)
        3:50.75 (33.59)     4:24.67 (33.92)
        4:58.70 (34.03)     5:32.85 (34.15)
        6:06.84 (33.99)     6:41.31 (34.47)
        7:15.42 (34.11)     7:49.47 (34.05)
        8:23.65 (34.18)     8:58.98 (35.33)
        9:33.34 (34.36)    10:08.18 (34.84)
       10:43.22 (35.04)    11:17.67 (34.45)
       11:52.25 (34.58)    12:26.91 (34.66)
       13:01.45 (34.54)    13:36.21 (34.76)
       14:10.97 (34.76)    14:46.19 (35.22)
       15:20.80 (34.61)    15:55.78 (34.98)
       16:30.15 (34.37)    17:04.32 (34.17)
 64 Wyand, Erik R          17 Quest Swimming-V 16:02.01   17:04.84  
                 31.00      1:04.84 (33.84)
        1:39.31 (34.47)     2:13.69 (34.38)
        2:43.96 (30.27)     3:22.44 (38.48)
        3:56.92 (34.48)     4:31.88 (34.96)
        5:06.90 (35.02)     5:41.81 (34.91)
        6:15.67 (33.86)     6:49.69 (34.02)
        7:24.23 (34.54)     7:58.70 (34.47)
        8:33.44 (34.74)     9:07.93 (34.49)
        9:42.43 (34.50)    10:16.43 (34.00)
       10:50.39 (33.96)    11:24.74 (34.35)
       11:59.07 (34.33)    12:33.54 (34.47)
       13:07.67 (34.13)    13:41.73 (34.06)
       14:15.97 (34.24)    14:50.24 (34.27)
       15:24.55 (34.31)    15:58.35 (33.80)
       16:32.59 (34.24)    17:04.84 (32.25)
 65 Hisnanick, James A     15 Rockville Montgo 16:07.13   17:06.53  
                 29.80      1:02.71 (32.91)
        1:36.71 (34.00)     2:10.64 (33.93)
        2:44.48 (33.84)     3:18.77 (34.29)
        3:52.92 (34.15)     4:26.99 (34.07)
        5:01.07 (34.08)     5:35.32 (34.25)
        6:05.63 (30.31)     6:44.28 (38.65)
        7:16.98 (32.70)     7:52.55 (35.57)
        8:26.70 (34.15)     9:01.27 (34.57)
        9:35.42 (34.15)    10:09.98 (34.56)
       10:45.09 (35.11)    11:19.74 (34.65)
       11:54.89 (35.15)    12:29.34 (34.45)
       12:57.18 (27.84)    13:39.14 (41.96)
       14:14.13 (34.99)    14:49.09 (34.96)
       15:21.57 (32.48)    15:59.09 (37.52)
       16:33.98 (34.89)    17:06.53 (32.55)
 66 Perez, David R         16 Highlander Aquat 16:40.59L  17:14.27  
                 30.32      1:04.03 (33.71)
        1:37.89 (33.86)     2:12.02 (34.13)
        2:45.76 (33.74)     3:19.94 (34.18)
        3:53.80 (33.86)     4:27.81 (34.01)
        5:01.68 (33.87)     5:35.93 (34.25)
        6:09.67 (33.74)     6:43.96 (34.29)
        7:17.83 (33.87)     7:52.15 (34.32)
        8:26.53 (34.38)     9:01.13 (34.60)
        9:36.10 (34.97)    10:11.29 (35.19)
       10:46.29 (35.00)    11:21.60 (35.31)
       11:56.85 (35.25)    12:32.22 (35.37)
       13:07.78 (35.56)    13:43.58 (35.80)
       14:19.20 (35.62)    14:54.90 (35.70)
       15:30.49 (35.59)    16:05.84 (35.35)
       16:40.48 (34.64)    17:14.27 (33.79)
 67 Wieser, Christopher J  16 Unattached-SN    16:03.84   17:22.38  
                 30.06      1:03.00 (32.94)
        1:36.72 (33.72)     2:11.04 (34.32)
        2:45.78 (34.74)     3:20.16 (34.38)
        3:55.33 (35.17)     4:29.68 (34.35)
        5:04.34 (34.66)     5:38.96 (34.62)
        6:14.27 (35.31)     6:48.41 (34.14)
        7:23.07 (34.66)     7:57.36 (34.29)
        8:32.40 (35.04)     9:07.37 (34.97)
        9:42.32 (34.95)    10:17.36 (35.04)
       10:53.04 (35.68)    11:28.41 (35.37)
       12:03.59 (35.18)    12:38.52 (34.93)
       13:14.24 (35.72)    13:49.89 (35.65)
       14:25.27 (35.38)    15:00.83 (35.56)
       15:36.35 (35.52)    16:11.55 (35.20)
       16:47.20 (35.65)    17:22.38 (35.18)
 68 Durand, Kyle R         16 Crimson Aquatics 15:57.61   17:25.43  
                 30.72      1:04.47 (33.75)
        1:38.90 (34.43)     2:13.51 (34.61)
        2:48.39 (34.88)     3:23.33 (34.94)
        3:58.17 (34.84)     4:33.41 (35.24)
        5:08.34 (34.93)     5:43.43 (35.09)
        6:18.45 (35.02)     6:53.73 (35.28)
        7:28.76 (35.03)     8:03.94 (35.18)
        8:38.98 (35.04)     9:14.22 (35.24)
        9:49.30 (35.08)    10:24.42 (35.12)
       10:59.65 (35.23)    11:34.88 (35.23)
       12:10.24 (35.36)    12:45.45 (35.21)
       13:20.89 (35.44)    13:56.15 (35.26)
       14:31.45 (35.30)    15:06.60 (35.15)
       15:41.61 (35.01)    16:16.52 (34.91)
       16:51.30 (34.78)    17:25.43 (34.13)
 69 Graversen, Emil        15 Mission San Jose 16:11.45   17:31.69  
                 30.53      1:04.30 (33.77)
        1:36.19 (31.89)     2:14.68 (38.49)
        2:49.93 (35.25)     3:26.07 (36.14)
        4:01.55 (35.48)     4:37.38 (35.83)
        5:13.41 (36.03)     5:49.10 (35.69)
        6:24.90 (35.80)     7:00.61 (35.71)
        7:36.35 (35.74)     8:12.21 (35.86)
        8:48.23 (36.02)     9:23.95 (35.72)
        9:59.54 (35.59)    10:35.58 (36.04)
       11:10.93 (35.35)    11:46.48 (35.55)
       12:21.17 (34.69)    12:56.46 (35.29)
       13:31.65 (35.19)    14:06.70 (35.05)
       14:41.95 (35.25)    15:16.67 (34.72)
       15:51.16 (34.49)    16:25.09 (33.93)
       16:58.91 (33.82)    17:31.69 (32.78)
 70 Vingan, Isaac          17 Team Suffolk-MR  16:10.46   17:57.83  
                 30.78      1:04.58 (33.80)
        1:39.61 (35.03)     2:14.75 (35.14)
        2:42.22 (27.47)     3:26.07 (43.85)
        4:01.74 (35.67)     4:37.50 (35.76)
        5:13.51 (36.01)     5:49.46 (35.95)
        6:25.18 (35.72)     7:01.07 (35.89)
        7:37.39 (36.32)     8:13.63 (36.24)
        8:50.27 (36.64)     9:26.62 (36.35)
       10:03.29 (36.67)    10:39.98 (36.69)
       11:16.44 (36.46)    11:53.59 (37.15)
       12:30.45 (36.86)    13:07.15 (36.70)
       13:43.85 (36.70)    14:20.46 (36.61)
       14:57.42 (36.96)    15:34.44 (37.02)
       16:11.44 (37.00)                    
           17:23.61 ( )    17:57.83 (34.22)
 -- Bradley, Kevin J       17 Crimson Aquatics 16:13.36L       DFS  
 -- Owen, Robert G         16 Crimson Aquatics 15:42.00         NS  
 -- Uselis, Taylor A       15 Clearwater Aquat 16:11.54L        NS  

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 18:14PM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 35  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K      18 Aquajets Swim Te    24.15      27.84  
  2 Schneider, Mary E      15 Academy Bullets-    25.63      29.09  
  3 Forman, Caitlyn A      17 Northern KY Clip    26.15      29.52  
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L     15 St Croix Swim Cl    25.78      29.71  
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L         17 Verona Aquatic C    26.03      29.75  
  6 Vitarius, Jillian E    18 Blue Tide Aquati    26.05      29.98  
  7 Hu, Janet Y            16 Curl Burke Swim-    25.45      29.99  
  8 Sims, Gabrielle T      16 Express Swim Tea    25.74      30.91  
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Hahn, Madison E        17 Una Cgbd-VA         26.45      29.73  
 10 McKee, Kaela N         16 StingRay Swim Cl    26.46      30.16  
 11 Alexander, Bridgette   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C    26.47      30.19  
 12 Karosas, Tasija A      16 Saint Andrew''s S    26.19      30.36  
 13 Mulquin, Catherine E   17 Rockville Montgo    26.45      30.40  
 14 Arseth, Heather A      18 Unattached          26.29      30.56  
 15 Beall, Melissa C       17 Southern Crescen    26.22      30.68  
 16 Roseberry, Natalee A   18 H2okie Aquatics-    26.50      31.14  
 
                         === C-Final ===                          
 
 17 Moffitt, Hellen S      16 Curl Burke Swim-    26.51      29.83  
 18 Paulson, Emma F        16 Aquajets Swim Te    26.53      30.53  
 19 Bloom, Ellen T         17 Edina Swim Club-    26.54      30.89  
 20 Goodwin, Darby E       15 Jupiter Dragons-    26.55      30.99  
 21 Kollevoll, Annika E    15 Baylor Swim Club    26.58      31.45  
 22 Charles, Ines G        15 Oakland Live Y''E    26.63      31.52  
 23 Sutherland, Jessica D  16 New Trier Swim C    26.63      31.64  
 24 Griffith, Jenna E      16 Green Mountain A    26.65      31.92  
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 25 Schinella, Elliott H   15 Unattached-MI       26.87      30.44  
 26 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  16 Evergreen Swim T    26.67      30.65  
 27 Karetnick, Morgan R    17 Bgc-N. Westchest    26.83      30.70  
 28 Reynolds, Lauren A     17 St Charles Swim-    26.81      30.80  
 29 Blaydes, Madison M     16 Patriot Aquatic-    26.81      30.92  
 30 Moroney, Megan J       14 Saint Andrew''s S    26.79      31.13  
 31 Edsall, Kali R         15 Carter Center Aq    26.74      31.43  
 32 Cheung, Hilvy          16 Mission San Jose    26.86      31.77  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 30 Bishop, Gabrielle R    17 Old Dominion Aqu    26.82             
 34 Jones, Abigail R       15 Nova of Virginia   J26.87             
 35 Li, Kristina R         15 Curl Burke Swim-    26.88             
 35 Kuhn, Victoria N       18 Curl Burke Swim-    26.88             
 37 Bestor, Megan C        16 SwimAtlanta-GA      26.94             
 38 Wong, Brynne A         16 Aquazot Swim Clu    26.95             
 39 Toback, Gabrielle N    16 Long Island Aqua    26.97             
 39 Escobar, Mary Bernade  15 Old Dominion Aqu    26.97             
 41 Kari, Brina L          14 Hastings Area Sw    26.99             
 41 Forrester, Patricia D  17 Georgia Coastal-    26.99             
 43 Vredeveld, Kristen A   16 Baylor Swim Club    27.01             
 44 Bonin, Chanel B        15 Novi Sturgeons-M    27.04             
 45 Edsall, Kacy L         18 Carter Center Aq    27.05             
 45 Varisco, Madison K     16 First Colony Swi    27.05             
 45 Kwok, Joyce B          17 Laguardia Aquati    27.05             
 48 McKenzie, Rachel F     15 Blue Tide Aquati    27.07             
 48 Hoiles, Alexandra K    16 East Grand Rapid    27.07             
 50 Carner, Amanda D       18 Coast Guard Blue    27.11             
 50 Bratton, Lisa N        15 Tri-city Channel    27.11             
 52 Caldwell, Courtney K   14 Lawrence Aquahaw    27.14             
 52 Brown, Tess R          17 North Bay Aquati    27.14             
 54 Rasmussen, Anna T      17 Cool Swim Team-M    27.20             
 55 Morrell, Mariah L      18 Vipers of Albuqu    27.21             
 56 Hart, Erin E           14 St Charles Swim-    27.23             
 57 Peiffer, Hannah M      17 Baylor Swim Club    27.27             
 58 Crawford, Jacqueline   17 Carter Center Aq    27.30             
 59 Lindsey, Hannah M      14 All Star Aquatic    27.31             
 60 Bischoff, Melissa R    15 Islanders Aquati    27.32             
 61 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te    27.33             
 62 Chory, Margaret L      16 Bernal''s Gator S    27.34             
 62 Katter, Heidi E        14 Aquajets Swim Te    27.34             
 64 Preston, Haley M       17 UN - Class-CA       27.35             
 65 Law, Jennifer J        18 Academy Bullets-    27.38             
 66 Rutscher, Claire L     17 St Croix Swim Cl    27.40             
 67 Woo, Jocelyn S         17 The Aquakids, In    27.41             
 68 Zagoren, Jenna M       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    27.49             
 68 Danin, Kylie L         15 Islanders Aquati    27.49             
 68 Gosselin, Annie K      14 Academy Bullets-    27.49             
 71 Petro, Amanda L        16 Alligator Aquati    27.50             
 72 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  16 Coast Guard Blue    27.52             
 72 Croman, Cecelia M      15 Tucson Ford Deal    27.52             
 74 Schurig, Sammie J      17 Topeka Swim Asso    27.54             
 74 Ferguson, Ashleigh E   17 Rockville Montgo    27.54             
 74 Leong, Christine J     16 Oakland Live Y''E    27.54             
 77 Beall, Kiley E         15 Chesapeake Bay A    27.56             
 78 Legg, Hannah G         17 Southern Waters-    27.58             
 79 Pulte, Jaynie M        18 Motor City Aquat    27.59             
 80 Evensen, Courtney M    14 Aquajets Swim Te    27.60             
 81 Helferich, Lindsay K   15 City Of Midland-    27.61             
 82 Short, Jessica R       14 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.62             
 82 Ares, Natalya M        17 Rockville Montgo    27.62             
 84 Guenther, Erika E      14 St Croix Swim Cl    27.63             
 85 Fineman, Melissa S     17 Marin Pirates-PC    27.64             
 86 Heidkamp, Genevieve M  18 Westmont Swim Cl    27.66             
 86 Huff, Katherine S      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw    27.66             
 86 Jacobsen, Anne D       18 Barrington Swim-    27.66             
 89 Yamahata, Katherine T  15 Una AH-SN           27.69             
 89 Malone, Kristin T      15 Shorewood Swim C    27.69             
 91 Raukar, Cali V         14 Marin Pirates-PC    27.71             
 92 McGovern, Natalie R    15 Academy Bullets-    27.72             
 93 Pesetti, Sydney E      15 Nova of Virginia    27.73             
 94 Carnley, Mikayla L     17 High Tide Aquati    27.75             
 94 Gargula, Catherine M   18 Poseidon Swimmin    27.75             
 96 Jeschke, Jackie M      14 Aiken-Augusta Sw    27.77             
 96 Gauvin, Rachelle N     13 Crimson Aquatics    27.77             
 98 Coccaro, Claudia C     17 Team Suffolk-MR     27.78             
 98 Moran, Amanda N        16 Academy Bullets-    27.78             
 98 Henry, Tennyson C      15 Rockwood Swim Cl    27.78             
 98 Brookover, Jaimie Lyn  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    27.78             
102 Molden, Haley J        17 Topeka Swim Asso    27.79             
103 Mertel, Nicole R       18 Desert Storm Swi    27.81             
103 Vitek, Ellyn C         17 Westmont Swim Cl    27.81             
105 Macdougall, Heather P  13 Rose Bowl Aquati    27.85             
105 Clarke, Stephanie C    18 Potomac Marlins-    27.85             
107 Goldblatt, Johanna R   14 Southern Crescen    27.89             
107 Gallowich, Kamryn L    14 Wheaton Swim Clu    27.89             
109 Hart, Elise D          15 Tidal Wave Swimm    27.91             
110 Wahlstrom, Zoya M      16 Team Foxjet-MN      27.92             
111 Boosalis, Elaine C     18 Unattached          27.95             
112 Beam, Alicia K         13 Waukesha Express    27.96             
113 Dryer, Robyn E         14 Curl Burke Swim-    27.97             
114 Tocci, Bianca A        18 Bernal''s Gator S    28.00             
114 Crino, Rachel P        18 Colorado Athleti    28.00             
114 Hague, Taylor L        17 Quest Swimming-V    28.00             
114 Tremols, Nina A        17 Curl Burke Swim-    28.00             
118 Bennett, Katherine B   17 Curl Burke Swim-    28.01             
119 Jardeleza, Madeleine   16 New Trier Swim C    28.02             
119 Jackson, Reid R        16 New Wave Swim Te    28.02             
121 Sprau, Annelise C      17 Shorewood Swim C    28.03             
122 Farley-Sepe, Kierston  14 Westmont Swim Cl    28.07             
123 Swenson, Evan C        17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    28.08             
123 Swinnerton, Grace R    16 Curl Burke Swim-    28.08             
125 Orbon, Margaret M      16 Glenbrook Aquati    28.10             
126 Lemire, Stephanie J    16 St Croix Swim Cl    28.11             
127 Thomas, Tonicia N      14 Desert Storm Swi    28.12             
127 Horikawa, Natsumi L    15 Rockville Montgo    28.12             
129 McDermott, Sloane E    17 Academy Bullets-    28.13             
129 Duncalf, Kathleen S    17 Bgc-N. Westchest    28.13             
131 Morgan, Lillian M      14 Northern KY Clip    28.14             
132 Coulson Moore, Logan   15 Mason Makos Swim    28.16             
132 Pollard, Ashton E      16 Nova of Virginia    28.16             
132 Huffman, Nicole E      18 Patriot Aquatic-    28.16             
135 Bock, Carlee A         16 Bellingham Bay S    28.17             
136 Warmuth, Tiffany H     16 Rose Bowl Aquati    28.18             
137 Gaertner, Caroline F   15 Blackline Aquati    28.19             
137 Loud, Shannon M        17 Old Dominion Aqu    28.19             
137 Conn, Ellyse C         14 Novi Sturgeons-M    28.19             
140 Merrill, Emma C        15 Curl Burke Swim-    28.20             
140 Johnson, Catherine     14 Rockville Montgo    28.20             
142 Suek, Ellen R          17 Team Foxjet-MN      28.22             
142 Martinez, Rebeca       16 Chicago Wolfpack    28.22             
144 Watson, Abby K         15 Rockwood Swim Cl    28.23             
145 Rogers, Kate E         16 Plymouth-Canton-    28.28             
146 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R    17 Three Village Sw    28.30             
147 Erard, Emily G         14 Nova of Virginia    28.33             
148 McDonnell, Michelle S  17 Poseidon Swimmin    28.35             
148 McGovern, Courtney M   16 Treasure Coast S    28.35             
150 Ireland, Margaret M    16 New Wave Swim Te    28.37             
151 Hornaday, Katherine M  15 Owensboro Marlin    28.38             
152 Baertlein, Elizabeth   16 Waukesha Express    28.42             
153 Kolar, Jamie S         13 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    28.43             
154 Obando, Natalie M      15 Potomac Marlins-    28.45             
154 Kimball, Danielle R    17 Coast Guard Blue    28.45             
156 Day, Lauren N          16 Blue Tide Aquati    28.47             
156 Davis, Melissa A       17 Burkwood Aquatic    28.47             
158 Altman, Sabrina J      16 Lahaina Swim Clu    28.51             
158 Baker, Rachel L        15 Team Foxjet-MN      28.51             
160 Storch, Julie L        17 Tidal Wave Swimm    28.55             
161 Law, Michelle J        16 Academy Bullets-    28.58             
162 Conrad, Megan P        16 Rockville Montgo    28.60             
163 Kamper, Brittany L     17 Hickory Willow S    28.61             
164 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te    28.64             
165 Flanagan, Hanna K      16 Columbia Swim Cl    28.65             
166 Hazle, Madeline E      17 Blue Tide Aquati    28.66             
167 Calhoon, Chelsea J     16 J-Hawk Aquatic C    28.67             
168 Grover, Kaitlin R      16 SwimAtlanta-GA      28.69             
168 Gomez, Emily D         17 Waukesha Express    28.69             
170 Lu, Rachael D          17 Blue Tide Aquati    28.76             
171 Lydig, Madison T       15 Spokane Waves Aq    28.82             
171 Rubendall, Brooke E    13 New Wave Swim Te    28.82             
173 Winston, Lindsey J     17 Poseidon Swimmin    28.90             
174 Summers, Madeline C    17 StingRay Swim Cl    28.93             
175 Young, Abigail V       17 Arlington Aquati    28.94             
176 Brittain, Brooke R     17 Wichita Swim Clu    29.01             
177 Chambers, Natalie R    16 The Woodlands Sw    29.03             
178 Timm-Ballard, Emma M   16 Tri-city Channel    29.06             
179 Chesser, Emily R       17 Wichita Swim Clu    29.08             
180 Ridge, Shannon N       17 Rockville Montgo    29.14             
181 Kirby, Riley T         15 Patriot Aquatic-    29.19             
182 Dai, Grace H           16 Rockville Montgo    29.23             
183 Zubar, Kira E          16 Aquajets Swim Te    29.32             
184 Kloster, Ella L        18 Tide-VA             29.42             
185 Lehane, Kelley C       15 Academy Bullets-    29.59             
 -- Britt, Chelsea E       17 Unattached-FG         NS              

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 18:46PM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 36  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Conger, John P         17 Rockville Montgo    22.45      26.06  
  2 Kaliszak, Lucas J      16 Baylor Swim Club    22.97      26.82  
  3 Grodecki, Jonathan M   17 New Trier Swim C    23.10      27.06  
  4 Foster, Mitchell F     17 Aquajets Swim Te    23.05      27.13  
  5 Lehane, Sean M         17 Academy Bullets-    23.28      27.34  
  6 Hu, Philip Y           17 Curl Burke Swim-    23.02      27.60  
  7 Maginnis, Joseph M     16 Penn Charter Aqu    22.97      27.67  
  8 Tan, Steven D          15 Delta Aquatics-I    23.30      28.48  
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew N    17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    23.33      27.00  
 10 Werner, Josh D         18 Waukesha Express    23.71      27.27  
 11 Salyers, Nicholas D    18 SwimAtlanta-GA      23.64      27.45  
 12 Mangan, Jack F         16 New Trier Swim C    23.70      27.56  
 13 Pinfold, Brett D       16 First Colony Swi    23.64      27.61  
 14 Fauls, Thomas H        16 Nova of Virginia    23.68      27.86  
 15 Seliskar, Stephen M    17 Curl Burke Swim-    23.34      27.96  
 16 Wagner, Mitchell J     17 Wichita Swim Clu    23.67      28.44  
 
                         === C-Final ===                          
 
 17 Tyrrell, Kyle E        18 Curl Burke Swim-    23.87      26.81  
 18 Martin, Alexander J    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    23.88      27.51  
 19 Mattix, Bradley A      17 Rose Bowl Aquati    23.92      27.68  
 20 Siar, Jacob A          17 Carter Center Aq    23.98      27.85  
 21 Namba, Jared M         17 Aquazot Swim Clu    23.88      27.90  
 22 Nolte, John A          17 Tampa Bay Commun    23.99      28.03  
 23 Boutte'', Adejia P      18 Dynamo-GA           23.90      28.55  
 24 Rusiewski, Dennis A    17 Oakland Live Y''E    23.95      28.65  
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 25 Plaschka, Justin T     15 Team Suffolk-MR     24.07      27.61  
 26 Cline, Bradley K       17 North Bay Aquati    24.26      28.04  
 27 Phelps, Zachary C      17 H2okie Aquatics-    24.20      28.06  
 28 Carlino, Keith A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    24.22      28.12  
 29 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    15 Tide-VA             24.17      28.15  
 30 Gedney, Brennan L      17 Curl Burke Swim-    24.23      28.19  
 31 Oslin, Connor J        17 Marietta Marlins    24.24      28.30  
 32 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  16 Marin Pirates-PC    24.23      28.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Glass, Austin R        17 Burkwood Aquatic    24.31             
 34 Smith, Thomas J        14 Aquazot Swim Clu   J24.31             
 35 Tankle, Matthew G      17 Golden Ram Aquat    24.32             
 36 Winder, Alan R         18 North Bay Aquati    24.33             
 37 Pretorius, Jeandre J   18 Highlander Aquat    24.34             
 37 York, Joshua C         16 Quest Swimming-V    24.34             
 37 Assis, Matheus C       18 Indian River Aqu    24.34             
 40 Burnley, Jesse W       16 Burkwood Aquatic    24.35             
 41 Anderson, Will C       17 Tnt Swimming, In    24.44             
 42 Pham, Tyler I          18 Rockville Montgo    24.47             
 43 McKenna, Brian W       18 Nile Crocodile A    24.48             
 43 Balogh, Brennan L      15 Lincoln Select S    24.48             
 45 Simpson, Kyle A        17 Tnt Swimming, In    24.49             
 46 Pierce, Harrison J     16 Tide-VA             24.50             
 46 Errichiello, Peter A   17 Westmont Swim Cl    24.50             
 46 Mayer, Sean A          17 Machine Aquatics    24.50             
 46 Berry, Jacob W         18 The Great Wolf S    24.50             
 50 Riess, Patrick S       17 Nu Wave Swim Clu    24.53             
 51 Jacobs, Julian L       16 Unattached-CA       24.58             
 52 McNamara, Matt J       17 Oakland Live Y''E    24.60             
 53 Archambeau, Pierre S   18 Unattached-Davis    24.61             
 53 Stange, William F      15 Princeton Piranh    24.61             
 53 Mackrel, Julian A      17 Northern Dutches    24.61             
 56 Walker, Ian M          17 Vipers of Albuqu    24.63             
 57 Moore, Cameron C       17 Nova of Virginia    24.64             
 57 Schafer, William A     17 Aiken-Augusta Sw    24.64             
 57 McHugh, Robert S       16 Baylor Swim Club    24.64             
 57 Cole, Austin R         17 All Star Aquatic    24.64             
 61 Proctor, Grant R       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    24.65             
 62 Davis, Matthew J       18 Unattached Oz-OZ    24.67             
 63 Weeks, Nathaniel D     18 Maverick Swim Cl    24.68             
 63 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Commun    24.68             
 65 Deloache, Cash R       15 Dekalb Aquatics-    24.70             
 66 Barden, Justin A       17 Battlefield Area    24.75             
 66 Thielen, Jonathon K    17 Academy Bullets-    24.75             
 68 Johanns, Luke C        18 Blackline Aquati    24.76             
 69 Mlynarski, Karol       16 Swift Aquatics-I    24.77             
 69 Marsh, Adam C          16 Spartan Swim Clu    24.77             
 69 Parlier, Pierce T      16 Delta Aquatics-I    24.77             
 72 Swaim, Alexander J     15 Bernal''s Gator S    24.80             
 72 Stupey, John H         17 StingRay Swim Cl    24.80             
 74 Tsou, Anthoney N       16 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.82             
 74 Bowles, Charles P      17 Coast Guard Blue    24.82             
 76 Burton, Jerry N        18 Old Dominion Aqu    24.83             
 77 Herman, Connor A       18 Dynamo-GA           24.88             
 78 Montes De Oca, Alejan  16 Battlefield Area    24.90             
 79 John, Corey A          16 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.91             
 80 Carr, Charles M        17 Bgc-N. Westchest    24.94             
 81 Russo, Salvatore J     18 Carter Center Aq    24.95             
 82 Peters, Ryan S         16 Tampa Bay Commun    24.96             
 83 Taylor, Alexander J    14 Dekalb Aquatics-    24.97             
 83 Barry, Timothy R       18 Curl Burke Swim-    24.97             
 85 Dunne, Patrick J       17 Greater Pensacol    24.98             
 85 Fishman, Steven Z      16 Redbird Swim Clu    24.98             
 87 Spurzem, Graham J      16 North Bay Aquati    25.02             
 88 Moris, Cody M          15 Lincoln Way Swim    25.03             
 89 Hensley, Noah L        15 Blue Dolfins-FL     25.04             
 90 Blyzinskyj, John A     16 Bernal''s Gator S    25.08             
 90 Hiller, Samuel M       17 Maverick Swim Cl    25.08             
 92 Goldstein, Brandon T   14 Curl Burke Swim-    25.09             
 93 Vacek, Austin D        17 Katy Aquatic Tea    25.11             
 94 Haines, Harrison M     16 Bernal''s Gator S    25.12             
 95 Tillery, Kristopher P  16 Vipers of Albuqu    25.13             
 96 Talley, James A        18 Dekalb Aquatics-    25.14             
 97 Kerr, Cameron P        16 Houston Cougar-G    25.16             
 98 Ledford, Sean A        17 Treasure Coast S    25.18             
 99 Yu, Kyle M             17 First Colony Swi    25.20             
100 Murphy, Conor J        17 Machine Aquatics    25.21             
100 Ewing, Kevin H         17 Coho Swim Club-I    25.21             
102 Lin, Alex              15 Laguardia Aquati    25.22             
102 Hamann, Michael S      16 Mundelein Mustan    25.22             
104 Wolfgang, Zeke G       17 Rockville Montgo    25.25             
105 Clutch, James D        17 Panama City Swim    25.27             
105 St. John, Carl A       18 Curl Burke Swim-    25.27             
107 Beri, Jonah N          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.30             
107 Locke, Thomas J        15 Marietta Marlins    25.30             
109 Debenedetto, Anthony   17 Crimson Aquatics    25.33             
110 Jones, Matthew T       16 Mason Makos Swim    25.34             
111 Wesseling, Jason W     16 Jenison Area Wil    25.36             
112 Williams, Chase F      17 Old Dominion Aqu    25.37             
113 Betts, Adam T          16 Ram Swimming Clu    25.38             
114 St. Francis, Theodore  17 North Bay Aquati    25.39             
115 Marler, Justin K       17 Rec Plex Sharks-    25.42             
116 Scheuer, Jared R       17 Blue Tide Aquati    25.48             
116 Lujan, Matthew R       14 Tucson Ford Deal    25.48             
116 Kowalski, Rishi A      18 Dynamo-GA           25.48             
119 Shinsato, Brandon J    16 Wichita Swim Clu    25.49             
119 Smith, Arthur T        16 Highlander Aquat    25.49             
121 Gibson, Matthew W      17 Rockville Montgo    25.53             
122 Kim, John J            17 Curl Burke Swim-    25.54             
122 Walsh, Jack T          14 Plymouth-Canton-    25.54             
124 Duszynski, Andrew M    18 Star Swimming-NI    25.55             
125 Hinson, Chandler S     16 Baylor Swim Club    25.59             
126 Kearns, Donovan D      17 Bluegrass Marlin    25.61             
126 Miller, Jacob C        15 Redbird Swim Clu    25.61             
126 Lieberman, Jonathan D  17 Team Foxjet-MN      25.61             
129 Avery, Cole K          14 Bellingham Bay S    25.65             
130 Alderson, Ryan P       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    25.67             
131 Gaastra, Joshua A      17 Lahaina Swim Clu    25.68             
132 Tialios, Kristian P    17 Northern Dutches    25.69             
133 Carlson, Alec J        16 Waukesha Express    25.78             
134 Faris, Blake S         17 Unattached-CA       25.79             
134 Butkowski, Drew W      17 New Wave Swim Te    25.79             
136 Sloan, Benjamin P      17 Lawrence Aquahaw    25.81             
136 Straw, Ezekiel A       16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw    25.81             
138 Ross, Jordan A         14 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.85             
138 Weissman, Brandon S    17 Parkway Swim Clu    25.85             
140 Byrne, Francisco T     18 Poseidon Swimmin    26.00             
141 Hadhazy, Brandon M     18 Hickory Willow S    26.03             
142 Saffran, Alexander D   17 Curl Burke Swim-    26.06             
143 Brannon, Todd C        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      26.27             
144 Rill, Paul R           18 New Wave Swim Te    26.28             
145 Gibson, Andrew S       15 Rockville Montgo    26.46             
146 Copeland, Taylor B     17 Nova of Virginia    29.44             
 -- Mowry, Mickey M        17 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS              
 -- Yeager, Christian P    18 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- Whitcomb, Daniel R     17 New Trier Swim C     DFS              
 -- Bessler, Nicholas R    18 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Puczkowski, David T    15 UN - Class-CA         NS              
 -- Dinapoli, Vincent E    18 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 -- Wilson, Mark R         16 Tide-VA               NS              
 -- Dodero, Jonathan A     17 SwimAtlanta-GA        NS              
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Chri  17 Curl Burke Swim-      NS              

    
    
    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 18:45PM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 37  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Cameron, Emily M       17 Lancaster Aquati  2:00.53    2:16.13  
                 29.60      1:05.81 (36.21)
        1:44.78 (38.97)     2:16.13 (31.35)
  2 Bootsma, Rachel K      18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:59.28    2:17.82  
                 29.35      1:03.36 (34.01)
        1:45.37 (42.01)     2:17.82 (32.45)
  3 Haase, Sarah B         17 Rockville Montgo  2:01.19    2:18.74  
                 29.46      1:06.40 (36.94)
        1:45.28 (38.88)     2:18.74 (33.46)
  4 Kuhn, Sierra L         17 Verona Aquatic C  2:01.88    2:18.86  
                 29.49      1:03.17 (33.68)
        1:46.34 (43.17)     2:18.86 (32.52)
  5 Meyer, Charlotte R     17 Rockville Montgo  2:02.35    2:19.74  
                 29.88      1:05.36 (35.48)
        1:47.00 (41.64)     2:19.74 (32.74)
  6 Smith, Emma B          17 St Charles Swim-  2:02.91    2:19.80  
                                1:05.63 ( )
      2:19.80 (1:14.17)                    
  7 Lazor, Anne D          17 Birmingham-Bloom  2:03.23    2:22.02  
                 31.00      1:08.39 (37.39)
        1:47.89 (39.50)     2:22.02 (34.13)
  8 Canty, Rachel N        18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:03.18    2:22.69  
                 30.37      1:07.75 (37.38)
        1:49.03 (41.28)     2:22.69 (33.66)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Drabot, Katherine G    14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:04.15    2:20.01  
                 30.90      1:06.56 (35.66)
        1:46.99 (40.43)     2:20.01 (33.02)
 10 Bratton, Lisa N        15 Tri-city Channel  2:04.94    2:20.17  
                 30.58      1:04.50 (33.92)
        1:47.70 (43.20)     2:20.17 (32.47)
 11 Carner, Amanda D       18 Coast Guard Blue  2:03.36    2:21.37  
                 30.65      1:05.41 (34.76)
        1:49.14 (43.73)     2:21.37 (32.23)
 12 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:03.30    2:21.92  
                 31.17      1:07.16 (35.99)
        1:48.49 (41.33)     2:21.92 (33.43)
 13 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-  2:04.25    2:22.28  
                 31.16      1:07.76 (36.60)
        1:50.02 (42.26)     2:22.28 (32.26)
 14 Carnes, Blair M        17 Nova of Virginia  2:04.23    2:23.48  
                 31.79      1:09.97 (38.18)
        1:49.69 (39.72)     2:23.48 (33.79)
 15 Martin, Natalie A      18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:04.83    2:24.84  
                 31.12      1:09.13 (38.01)
        1:49.81 (40.68)     2:24.84 (35.03)
 16 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  14 Green Mountain A  2:04.51    2:28.34  
                 32.63      1:09.94 (37.31)
      2:28.34 (1:18.40)                    
 
                         === C-Final ===                          
 
 17 Rankin, Megan K        17 Unattached-CA     2:05.59    2:21.18  
                 30.89      1:09.09 (38.20)
        1:49.59 (40.50)     2:21.18 (31.59)
 18 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  16 Evergreen Swim T  2:04.95    2:21.58  
                 30.70      1:05.21 (34.51)
        1:49.25 (44.04)     2:21.58 (32.33)
 19 Chan, Olivia           17 Long Island Expr  2:05.49    2:21.80  
                 29.84      1:07.69 (37.85)
        1:48.38 (40.69)     2:21.80 (33.42)
 20 Korsberg, Ashlee A     17 Crimson Aquatics  2:05.56    2:22.16  
                 30.60      1:07.55 (36.95)
        1:49.62 (42.07)     2:22.16 (32.54)
 21 Revilak, Sofia A       15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:05.47    2:25.29  
                 30.31      1:07.22 (36.91)
        1:51.21 (43.99)     2:25.29 (34.08)
 22 Winston, Lindsey J     17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:05.55    2:25.35  
                 31.84      1:08.33 (36.49)
        1:51.37 (43.04)     2:25.35 (33.98)
 23 Remick, Mallory E      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:05.21    2:26.36  
                 31.10      1:09.33 (38.23)
        1:51.23 (41.90)     2:26.36 (35.13)
 24 Brooks, Anna C         17 Waukesha Express  2:05.36    2:26.71  
                 31.94                     
            1:52.96 ( )     2:26.71 (33.75)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 25 Schwartz, Laura F      17 Potomac Marlins-  2:06.06    2:23.12  
                 30.32      1:06.94 (36.62)
        1:49.99 (43.05)     2:23.12 (33.13)
 26 Wayner, Darby A        14 Georgia Coastal-  2:05.98    2:23.19  
                 30.36      1:07.86 (37.50)
        1:50.51 (42.65)     2:23.19 (32.68)
 27 Santilena, Katharine   17 Unattached-SI     2:05.90    2:23.45  
                 29.69      1:06.57 (36.88)
        1:50.48 (43.91)     2:23.45 (32.97)
 28 Hove, Victoria J       18 Panama City Swim  2:05.73    2:23.51  
                 31.15      1:08.30 (37.15)
        1:50.63 (42.33)     2:23.51 (32.88)
 29 Eden, Madeleine N      16 Edina Swim Club-  2:05.88    2:23.89  
                 30.30      1:08.20 (37.90)
        1:50.53 (42.33)     2:23.89 (33.36)
 30 Lane, Annie M          15 Carter Center Aq  2:06.06    2:24.32  
                 31.88      1:10.18 (38.30)
        1:51.24 (41.06)     2:24.32 (33.08)
 31 Rasmus, Claire E       15 Nu Wave Swim Clu  2:06.10    2:25.85  
                 31.79      1:08.50 (36.71)
        1:53.33 (44.83)     2:25.85 (32.52)
 32 Bloom, Ellen T         17 Edina Swim Club-  2:05.71    2:26.86  
                 30.62      1:08.62 (38.00)
        1:53.35 (44.73)     2:26.86 (33.51)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Nguyen, Beverly L      18 Unattached-Davis  2:03.36             
                 26.50        56.97 (30.47)
        1:34.25 (37.28)     2:03.36 (29.11)
 12 Moore, Rachel L        17 Crimson Aquatics  2:03.91             
                 26.42        56.12 (29.70)
        1:34.52 (38.40)     2:03.91 (29.39)
 27 Tatlow, Chelsea R      16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:05.68             
                 27.19        57.67 (30.48)
        1:36.16 (38.49)     2:05.68 (29.52)
 36 Sims, Madeline C       16 Express Swim Tea  2:06.11             
                 26.84        58.28 (31.44)
        1:36.39 (38.11)     2:06.11 (29.72)
 37 Ruiz, Natilee E        17 Tri-city Channel  2:06.12             
                 28.18        58.88 (30.70)
        1:36.91 (38.03)     2:06.12 (29.21)
 38 Karosas, Tasija A      16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:06.22             
                 26.81        57.75 (30.94)
        1:36.54 (38.79)     2:06.22 (29.68)
 39 Hulsey, Catherine A    16 Una Gcat-GA       2:06.23             
                 27.31        59.54 (32.23)
        1:36.94 (37.40)     2:06.23 (29.29)
 40 Christy, Jamie A       16 Dynamo-GA         2:06.27             
                 27.17      1:00.17 (33.00)
        1:36.03 (35.86)     2:06.27 (30.24)
 41 Halsted, Tara K        16 Unattached-Davis  2:06.36             
                 27.32        58.22 (30.90)
        1:37.09 (38.87)     2:06.36 (29.27)
 42 Margroum, Mackenzie A  16 Northern KY Clip  2:06.51             
                 26.88        58.91 (32.03)
        1:37.39 (38.48)     2:06.51 (29.12)
 43 Hinkle, Mickayla L     15 St Croix Swim Cl  2:06.52             
                 27.04        57.82 (30.78)
        1:36.13 (38.31)     2:06.52 (30.39)
 44 Brady, Sharlene T      16 Northern KY Clip  2:06.57             
                 27.20        59.72 (32.52)
        1:36.79 (37.07)     2:06.57 (29.78)
 45 Boswell, Madison J     16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:06.64             
                 27.17        59.20 (32.03)
        1:37.55 (38.35)     2:06.64 (29.09)
 46 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  16 Coast Guard Blue  2:06.70             
                 26.82        57.26 (30.44)
        1:37.90 (40.64)     2:06.70 (28.80)
 46 Alexander, Bridgette   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:06.70             
                 27.75        58.11 (30.36)
        1:37.06 (38.95)     2:06.70 (29.64)
 48 Gosselin, Annie K      14 Academy Bullets-  2:06.89             
                 28.21        58.72 (30.51)
        1:36.40 (37.68)     2:06.89 (30.49)
 49 Swinney, Kaitlyn B     16 First Colony Swi  2:06.96             
                 27.86        59.26 (31.40)
        1:36.99 (37.73)     2:06.96 (29.97)
 50 Ontjes, Olivia C       15 New Wave Swim Te  2:06.99             
                 27.61      1:00.83 (33.22)
        1:36.94 (36.11)     2:06.99 (30.05)
 51 Griffith, Jenna E      16 Green Mountain A  2:07.05             
                 26.53        58.27 (31.74)
        1:37.38 (39.11)     2:07.05 (29.67)
 52 McElfresh, Erin L      16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:07.09             
                 27.06        59.47 (32.41)
        1:37.77 (38.30)     2:07.09 (29.32)
 53 Kish, Mary K           16 Nova of Virginia  2:07.14             
                 27.88        59.41 (31.53)
        1:38.22 (38.81)     2:07.14 (28.92)
 54 Tucker, Miranda L      14 Plymouth-Canton-  2:07.28             
                 26.88      1:00.07 (33.19)
        1:37.12 (37.05)     2:07.28 (30.16)
 55 Stout, Jordan M        14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:07.38             
                 26.79        59.54 (32.75)
        1:38.05 (38.51)     2:07.38 (29.33)
 56 Mizerak, Courtney G    17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:07.40             
                 26.80        59.42 (32.62)
        1:36.36 (36.94)     2:07.40 (31.04)
 57 Gill, Taylor L         15 Naval Academy Aq  2:07.42             
                 27.97      1:00.48 (32.51)
        1:37.34 (36.86)     2:07.42 (30.08)
 58 Gillcrist, Hanna T     16 Northern KY Clip  2:07.50             
                 27.78      1:01.24 (33.46)
        1:38.74 (37.50)     2:07.50 (28.76)
 59 Davies, Ann S          15 Northern KY Clip  2:07.53             
                 27.68        59.98 (32.30)
        1:36.95 (36.97)     2:07.53 (30.58)
 60 Edsall, Kali R         15 Carter Center Aq  2:07.58             
                 28.09        58.70 (30.61)
        1:38.46 (39.76)     2:07.58 (29.12)
 61 Baker, Madison L       16 Quest Swimming-V  2:07.64             
                 27.55      1:01.31 (33.76)
        1:38.11 (36.80)     2:07.64 (29.53)
 62 Peiffer, Hannah M      17 Baylor Swim Club  2:07.71             
                 27.72        59.51 (31.79)
        1:38.30 (38.79)     2:07.71 (29.41)
 62 McIlmail, Corrigan C   15 Rockville Montgo  2:07.71             
                 27.36      1:00.58 (33.22)
        1:39.24 (38.66)     2:07.71 (28.47)
 64 Short, Jessica R       14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:07.74             
                 28.67        59.71 (31.04)
        1:38.07 (38.36)     2:07.74 (29.67)
 65 Lulley, Shannon T      17 Team Suffolk-MR   2:07.82             
                 27.69      1:00.52 (32.83)
        1:37.49 (36.97)     2:07.82 (30.33)
 66 Bisch, Sophia M        15 St Croix Swim Cl  2:07.86             
                 27.24        59.71 (32.47)
        1:37.46 (37.75)     2:07.86 (30.40)
 67 Macdougall, Heather P  13 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:07.91             
                 28.17        59.19 (31.02)
        1:37.32 (38.13)     2:07.91 (30.59)
 68 Kaminski, Pauline M    15 Academy Bullets-  2:07.95             
                 27.18      1:00.35 (33.17)
        1:36.68 (36.33)     2:07.95 (31.27)
 69 Hanson, Diana B        16 Curl Burke Swim-  2:07.98             
                 28.29      1:01.93 (33.64)
        1:38.88 (36.95)     2:07.98 (29.10)
 70 Larson, Nicole M       17 Edina Swim Club-  2:08.04             
                 26.90        59.81 (32.91)
        1:38.88 (39.07)     2:08.04 (29.16)
 71 Burke, Rachel A        18 Academy Bullets-  2:08.09             
                 28.01      1:00.41 (32.40)
        1:38.28 (37.87)     2:08.09 (29.81)
 71 Crawford, Jacqueline   17 Carter Center Aq  2:08.09             
                 28.40        59.60 (31.20)
        1:37.37 (37.77)     2:08.09 (30.72)
 73 Boosalis, Elaine C     18 Unattached        2:08.15             
                 27.15        58.51 (31.36)
        1:37.89 (39.38)     2:08.15 (30.26)
 74 McSweeney, Molly Q     18 Crimson Aquatics  2:08.20             
                 27.89      1:00.36 (32.47)
        1:38.99 (38.63)     2:08.20 (29.21)
 74 Lucenti, Kara M        15 New Trier Swim C  2:08.20             
                 28.30      1:01.11 (32.81)
        1:37.68 (36.57)     2:08.20 (30.52)
 76 Pinson, Claire K       14 Una AH-SN         2:08.24             
                 28.22      1:00.66 (32.44)
        1:38.86 (38.20)     2:08.24 (29.38)
 77 Yamahata, Katherine T  15 Una AH-SN         2:08.25             
                 29.02        59.73 (30.71)
        1:39.54 (39.81)     2:08.25 (28.71)
 78 Shanley, Ashleigh N    17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:08.26             
                 27.98      1:00.64 (32.66)
        1:37.31 (36.67)     2:08.26 (30.95)
 79 Harris, Sommer D       16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:08.32             
                 27.70      1:00.34 (32.64)
        1:38.00 (37.66)     2:08.32 (30.32)
 79 Blankenburg, Alexandr  16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:08.32             
                 27.74      1:00.52 (32.78)
        1:37.96 (37.44)     2:08.32 (30.36)
 81 Coady, Jennifer J      17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:08.34             
                 27.81      1:00.52 (32.71)
        1:38.07 (37.55)     2:08.34 (30.27)
 82 Schurig, Sammie J      17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:08.36             
                 28.61      1:00.06 (31.45)
        1:38.26 (38.20)     2:08.36 (30.10)
 83 Jiang, Emily           15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.40             
                 27.28      1:00.50 (33.22)
        1:38.87 (38.37)     2:08.40 (29.53)
 84 Thuen, Karli A         14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.48             
                 28.44        59.91 (31.47)
        1:38.79 (38.88)     2:08.48 (29.69)
 85 Loniewski, Madeline J  14 Plymouth-Canton-  2:08.54             
                 28.10        59.83 (31.73)
        1:38.24 (38.41)     2:08.54 (30.30)
 86 Brown, Kendall N       17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.55             
                 27.99        59.89 (31.90)
        1:38.34 (38.45)     2:08.55 (30.21)
 87 Barkey, Kallyn E       15 Rochester Swim C  2:08.56             
                 27.84        59.21 (31.37)
        1:38.61 (39.40)     2:08.56 (29.95)
 88 Chapko, Nicole M       16 St Charles Swim-  2:08.57             
                 28.44      1:01.30 (32.86)
        1:38.45 (37.15)     2:08.57 (30.12)
 89 Borendame, Sara J      16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:08.58             
                 29.36      1:02.74 (33.38)
        1:38.22 (35.48)     2:08.58 (30.36)
 90 Lemire, Stephanie J    16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:08.67             
                 28.52      1:00.69 (32.17)
        1:36.85 (36.16)     2:08.67 (31.82)
 91 Sills, Eleanor H       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:08.73             
                 28.51      1:00.05 (31.54)
        1:38.47 (38.42)     2:08.73 (30.26)
 92 Dang, Jaime B          16 Golden West Swim  2:08.79             
                 26.76        59.48 (32.72)
        1:38.87 (39.39)     2:08.79 (29.92)
 93 Sykstus, Sarah A       17 St Charles Swim-  2:08.83             
                 27.45        59.88 (32.43)
        1:38.61 (38.73)     2:08.83 (30.22)
 93 Jacobi, Madison T      18 Marietta Marlins  2:08.83             
                 27.85      1:00.50 (32.65)
        1:39.67 (39.17)     2:08.83 (29.16)
 95 Hahn, Madison E        17 Una Cgbd-VA       2:08.86             
                 27.35        58.36 (31.01)
        1:38.54 (40.18)     2:08.86 (30.32)
 96 Patterson, Courtney R  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:08.89             
                 27.88      1:01.03 (33.15)
        1:39.20 (38.17)     2:08.89 (29.69)
 97 Rubendall, Brooke E    13 New Wave Swim Te  2:08.93             
                 28.66      1:01.26 (32.60)
        1:39.60 (38.34)     2:08.93 (29.33)
 98 Boyce, Kylie M         16 Golden West Swim  2:08.97             
                 28.33      1:02.25 (33.92)
        1:38.96 (36.71)     2:08.97 (30.01)
 99 Bailar, Schuyler H     15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:09.01             
                 28.10      1:01.40 (33.30)
        1:37.99 (36.59)     2:09.01 (31.02)
 99 Duckworth, Casey C     17 Golden West Swim  2:09.01             
                 28.44      1:01.14 (32.70)
        1:38.97 (37.83)     2:09.01 (30.04)
101 Arnold, Mykala M       14 Motor City Aquat  2:09.02             
                 27.52        59.80 (32.28)
        1:38.93 (39.13)     2:09.02 (30.09)
102 Beall, Kiley E         15 Chesapeake Bay A  2:09.04             
                 27.61        59.33 (31.72)
        1:38.24 (38.91)     2:09.04 (30.80)
103 Barksdale, Emily A     14 Unattached-Davis  2:09.07             
                 27.23        59.61 (32.38)
        1:38.96 (39.35)     2:09.07 (30.11)
103 Horton, Madison A      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.07             
                 29.48      1:04.43 (34.95)
        1:39.36 (34.93)     2:09.07 (29.71)
103 Gould, Audrey K        16 Curl Burke Swim-  2:09.07             
                 28.25      1:01.20 (32.95)
        1:39.06 (37.86)     2:09.07 (30.01)
106 Dombkowski, Mary E     18 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:09.10             
                 29.16      1:02.50 (33.34)
        1:39.49 (36.99)     2:09.10 (29.61)
106 Bishop, Haley E        14 New Wave Swim Te  2:09.10             
                 27.07        59.25 (32.18)
        1:39.04 (39.79)     2:09.10 (30.06)
108 Armstrong, Rachel A    16 Naval Academy Aq  2:09.14             
                 28.74      1:00.72 (31.98)
        1:38.90 (38.18)     2:09.14 (30.24)
108 Xu, Jennifer Z         18 Mission San Jose  2:09.14             
                 28.21      1:01.28 (33.07)
        1:39.14 (37.86)     2:09.14 (30.00)
110 Moshos, Eireni A       13 Curl Burke Swim-  2:09.23             
                 28.41      1:00.88 (32.47)
        1:39.20 (38.32)     2:09.23 (30.03)
111 Jabusch, Sarah M       17 New Wave Swim Te  2:09.25             
                 27.95      1:00.75 (32.80)
        1:39.54 (38.79)     2:09.25 (29.71)
112 Katter, Heidi E        14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.29             
                 27.60      1:00.20 (32.60)
        1:38.65 (38.45)     2:09.29 (30.64)
113 Legg, Hannah G         17 Southern Waters-  2:09.33             
                 27.59        59.72 (32.13)
        1:39.14 (39.42)     2:09.33 (30.19)
114 Campbell, Olivia A     17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:09.35             
                 28.22      1:00.65 (32.43)
        1:38.85 (38.20)     2:09.35 (30.50)
115 Champa, Colleen R      18 Palatine Park Di  2:09.40             
                 28.55      1:01.95 (33.40)
        1:38.82 (36.87)     2:09.40 (30.58)
116 Mertel, Nicole R       18 Desert Storm Swi  2:09.42             
                 28.48      1:00.10 (31.62)
        1:39.19 (39.09)     2:09.42 (30.23)
117 Cortazzo, Amber L      15 Lancaster Aquati  2:09.47             
                 27.87      1:00.06 (32.19)
        1:38.45 (38.39)     2:09.47 (31.02)
117 Suek, Ellen R          17 Team Foxjet-MN    2:09.47             
                 28.14      1:00.45 (32.31)
        1:39.28 (38.83)     2:09.47 (30.19)
117 Arana, Jessica         14 Long Island Aqua  2:09.47             
                 28.32      1:00.65 (32.33)
        1:39.40 (38.75)     2:09.47 (30.07)
120 Finkle, Caroline K     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.48             
                 28.10      1:01.89 (33.79)
        1:39.78 (37.89)     2:09.48 (29.70)
121 Schroeder, Maria N     15 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:09.50             
                 27.55      1:00.84 (33.29)
        1:39.65 (38.81)     2:09.50 (29.85)
122 Brottman, Barbra J     16 Coho Swim Club-I  2:09.62             
                 28.53      1:02.08 (33.55)
        1:40.05 (37.97)     2:09.62 (29.57)
123 Kwok, Joyce B          17 Laguardia Aquati  2:09.63             
                 26.14        58.55 (32.41)
        1:39.90 (41.35)     2:09.63 (29.73)
124 Chesser, Emily R       17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:09.75             
                 27.86      1:00.12 (32.26)
        1:39.44 (39.32)     2:09.75 (30.31)
125 Malone, Brooke Y       15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:09.78             
                 28.02      1:01.01 (32.99)
        1:38.03 (37.02)     2:09.78 (31.75)
125 Hayward, Riley M       16 New Trier Swim C  2:09.78             
                 28.28      1:01.30 (33.02)
        1:37.98 (36.68)     2:09.78 (31.80)
127 Stein, Gretchen A      17 Springfield Aqua  2:09.79             
                 27.96      1:01.10 (33.14)
        1:40.14 (39.04)     2:09.79 (29.65)
128 Patrick, Trudiann D    16 Long Island Aqua  2:09.83             
                 27.63      1:02.50 (34.87)
        1:40.79 (38.29)     2:09.83 (29.04)
129 Worrell, Natsuko A     17 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:09.85             
                 28.40      1:01.07 (32.67)
        1:39.39 (38.32)     2:09.85 (30.46)
129 Harrington, Shannon C  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:09.85             
                 28.46      1:00.60 (32.14)
        1:39.01 (38.41)     2:09.85 (30.84)
131 Campbell, Maryellen    18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.90             
                 27.44      1:00.23 (32.79)
        1:38.00 (37.77)     2:09.90 (31.90)
132 Liu, Danielle          15 Una Crim-NE       2:09.94             
                 27.81      1:00.46 (32.65)
        1:40.21 (39.75)     2:09.94 (29.73)
132 Summa, Athena          17 Coast Guard Blue  2:09.94             
                 27.37        59.92 (32.55)
        1:39.16 (39.24)     2:09.94 (30.78)
134 Redmond, Sara K        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.95             
                 28.46      1:02.75 (34.29)
        1:40.03 (37.28)     2:09.95 (29.92)
135 Haller, Paige K        18 Edina Swim Club-  2:09.97             
                 28.04      1:01.89 (33.85)
        1:39.67 (37.78)     2:09.97 (30.30)
136 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:09.99             
                 28.16      1:01.15 (32.99)
        1:37.32 (36.17)     2:09.99 (32.67)
137 Rieger, Alexandra B    16 Unattached-Davis  2:10.04             
                 27.40        59.66 (32.26)
        1:39.11 (39.45)     2:10.04 (30.93)
138 Horozewski, Briana R   16 Waukesha Express  2:10.07             
                 29.01      1:00.90 (31.89)
        1:38.81 (37.91)     2:10.07 (31.26)
138 Bindi, Victoria E      14 Greater Pensacol  2:10.07             
                 27.14      1:00.34 (33.20)
        1:40.14 (39.80)     2:10.07 (29.93)
140 Vose, Kirsten E        14 Unattached-CA     2:10.09             
                 29.21      1:03.22 (34.01)
        1:39.89 (36.67)     2:10.09 (30.20)
141 Zielinski, Kristen A   18 Old Dominion Aqu  2:10.11             
                 27.46      1:00.09 (32.63)
        1:39.60 (39.51)     2:10.11 (30.51)
142 Avila, Julimar C       15 Bernal''s Gator S  2:10.14             
                 27.81      1:01.36 (33.55)
        1:40.25 (38.89)     2:10.14 (29.89)
143 Lomicka, Jennifer A    18 Nova of Virginia  2:10.16             
                 28.40      1:01.96 (33.56)
        1:40.25 (38.29)     2:10.16 (29.91)
144 Law, Jennifer J        18 Academy Bullets-  2:10.33             
                 27.16        59.14 (31.98)
        1:38.91 (39.77)     2:10.33 (31.42)
145 Bullinger, Rae A       15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:10.41             
                 27.85      1:01.82 (33.97)
        1:38.78 (36.96)     2:10.41 (31.63)
146 Sheridan, Caitlin M    16 Crimson Aquatics  2:10.42             
                 27.34        59.77 (32.43)
        1:39.34 (39.57)     2:10.42 (31.08)
147 Coonce, Molly E        18 Academy Bullets-  2:10.43             
                 26.82      1:00.60 (33.78)
        1:38.36 (37.76)     2:10.43 (32.07)
148 Nunn, Bailee N         14 Springfield Aqua  2:10.61             
                 27.51      1:00.66 (33.15)
        1:39.52 (38.86)     2:10.61 (31.09)
148 Felix, Catherine C     17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:10.61             
                 28.38      1:01.52 (33.14)
        1:40.47 (38.95)     2:10.61 (30.14)
150 Kordik, Jennifer L     15 Mundelein Mustan  2:10.62             
                 28.47      1:01.12 (32.65)
        1:39.38 (38.26)     2:10.62 (31.24)
151 Costley, Campbell H    16 New Trier Swim C  2:10.63             
                 27.56      1:00.20 (32.64)
        1:40.68 (40.48)     2:10.63 (29.95)
152 Forman, Caitlyn A      17 Northern KY Clip  2:10.64             
                 26.93        59.01 (32.08)
        1:38.42 (39.41)     2:10.64 (32.22)
153 Kaestner, Katie A      17 Bellingham Bay S  2:10.68             
                 28.46      1:03.84 (35.38)
        1:40.12 (36.28)     2:10.68 (30.56)
154 Hinken, Molly E        17 Northern KY Clip  2:10.70             
                 28.10      1:00.80 (32.70)
        1:40.54 (39.74)     2:10.70 (30.16)
155 Pollard, Ashton E      16 Nova of Virginia  2:10.71             
                 28.27      1:00.31 (32.04)
        1:39.79 (39.48)     2:10.71 (30.92)
155 Brumbaum, Kayla H      17 Stingrays Swim T  2:10.71             
                 28.08      1:00.94 (32.86)
        1:38.33 (37.39)     2:10.71 (32.38)
157 Koch, Julianne T       15 Team Suffolk-MR   2:10.72             
                 28.29      1:00.98 (32.69)
        1:41.09 (40.11)     2:10.72 (29.63)
158 Teske, Allison M       16 GBSC-WI           2:10.74             
                 28.99      1:00.87 (31.88)
        1:39.92 (39.05)     2:10.74 (30.82)
159 Bagley, Erin E         17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:10.78             
                 28.78      1:02.12 (33.34)
        1:39.45 (37.33)     2:10.78 (31.33)
160 Danin, Kylie L         15 Islanders Aquati  2:10.80             
                 28.01        59.97 (31.96)
        1:39.94 (39.97)     2:10.80 (30.86)
161 Kahn, Brittany N       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:10.84             
                 29.69      1:01.51 (31.82)
        1:41.15 (39.64)     2:10.84 (29.69)
162 McGovern, Courtney M   16 Treasure Coast S  2:10.87             
                 27.58        59.94 (32.36)
        1:40.22 (40.28)     2:10.87 (30.65)
163 Miller, Savannah L     17 UN - Class-CA     2:10.89             
                 28.29      1:03.92 (35.63)
        1:41.00 (37.08)     2:10.89 (29.89)
164 Abbott, Chelsea E      17 Birmingham-Bloom  2:10.93             
                 29.20      1:02.21 (33.01)
        1:40.68 (38.47)     2:10.93 (30.25)
164 Zhang, Linda C         13 Plymouth-Canton-  2:10.93             
                 28.82      1:01.04 (32.22)
        1:40.14 (39.10)     2:10.93 (30.79)
166 Johnson, Ellen I       17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:10.96             
                 28.23      1:02.39 (34.16)
        1:39.95 (37.56)     2:10.96 (31.01)
167 Stello, Ellen F        17 Shorewood Swim C  2:10.98             
                 28.75      1:01.01 (32.26)
        1:40.22 (39.21)     2:10.98 (30.76)
168 Paez, Isabella         16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:11.03             
                 27.59      1:02.48 (34.89)
        1:41.52 (39.04)     2:11.03 (29.51)
169 Garbarino, Krysta A    18 New Wave Swim Te  2:11.11             
                 26.98        59.07 (32.09)
        1:39.27 (40.20)     2:11.11 (31.84)
170 Alexander, Brianna K   14 South Metro Stor  2:11.13             
                 28.44      1:01.46 (33.02)
        1:40.33 (38.87)     2:11.13 (30.80)
171 Kaplan, Paige E        15 Long Island Aqua  2:11.16             
                 28.75      1:02.19 (33.44)
        1:40.28 (38.09)     2:11.16 (30.88)
172 Souther, Christine A   17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:11.18             
                 27.51        59.98 (32.47)
        1:40.35 (40.37)     2:11.18 (30.83)
172 Clark, Caroline R      16 Rockville Montgo  2:11.18             
                 28.39      1:01.39 (33.00)
        1:40.93 (39.54)     2:11.18 (30.25)
174 McDonald, Delaney R    17 Blackline Aquati  2:11.24             
                 28.40      1:02.11 (33.71)
        1:39.94 (37.83)     2:11.24 (31.30)
175 Cuda, Josephine M      17 Georgia Coastal-  2:11.39             
                 28.37      1:01.47 (33.10)
        1:41.70 (40.23)     2:11.39 (29.69)
176 Zhang, Emily           15 Rockville Montgo  2:11.41             
                 28.17      1:01.78 (33.61)
        1:40.94 (39.16)     2:11.41 (30.47)
177 Rutscher, Claire L     17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:11.43             
                 27.18        58.79 (31.61)
        1:39.43 (40.64)     2:11.43 (32.00)
178 Hetzer, Nicole M       16 Connetquot Swim-  2:11.57             
                 27.89      1:01.86 (33.97)
        1:40.28 (38.42)     2:11.57 (31.29)
178 McNulty, Shannon A     18 Dynamo-GA         2:11.57             
                 28.21      1:00.59 (32.38)
        1:40.39 (39.80)     2:11.57 (31.18)
180 Dahlgren, Kylie J      14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:11.58             
                 29.28      1:01.86 (32.58)
        1:40.71 (38.85)     2:11.58 (30.87)
181 Sopapong, Pakawadee    14 Tampa Bay Commun  2:11.59             
                 29.51      1:04.25 (34.74)
        1:41.24 (36.99)     2:11.59 (30.35)
182 Rash, Catherine C      18 The Woodlands Sw  2:11.60             
                 27.61      1:02.12 (34.51)
        1:40.67 (38.55)     2:11.60 (30.93)
183 Rentz, Katherine J     13 Academy Bullets-  2:11.72             
                 27.97      1:02.72 (34.75)
        1:40.84 (38.12)     2:11.72 (30.88)
183 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:11.72             
                 28.76      1:00.91 (32.15)
        1:42.58 (41.67)     2:11.72 (29.14)
185 Leong, Christine J     16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:11.76             
                 29.26      1:00.79 (31.53)
        1:40.69 (39.90)     2:11.76 (31.07)
186 Dewitt, Bethany J      17 Golden Ram Aquat  2:11.84             
                 29.02      1:01.97 (32.95)
        1:40.90 (38.93)     2:11.84 (30.94)
187 Nawrocki, Alanna S     17 Long Island Aqua  2:11.96             
                 28.92      1:02.41 (33.49)
        1:42.00 (39.59)     2:11.96 (29.96)
188 Mitchell, Katelyn R    16 Crimson Aquatics  2:11.98             
                 29.25      1:02.01 (32.76)
        1:42.92 (40.91)     2:11.98 (29.06)
189 Yaeger, Alexandra C    17 Edina Swim Club-  2:12.09             
                 27.21        59.15 (31.94)
        1:41.01 (41.86)     2:12.09 (31.08)
190 Guenther, Erika E      14 St Croix Swim Cl  2:12.12             
                 27.64      1:00.62 (32.98)
        1:41.11 (40.49)     2:12.12 (31.01)
191 Mattar, Hannah F       18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:12.14             
                 29.02      1:04.22 (35.20)
        1:40.58 (36.36)     2:12.14 (31.56)
192 Merrill, Emma C        15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:12.19             
                 27.54      1:00.73 (33.19)
        1:41.05 (40.32)     2:12.19 (31.14)
193 Hodges, Ariel C        17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:12.21             
                 28.76      1:02.44 (33.68)
        1:41.21 (38.77)     2:12.21 (31.00)
194 Orbon, Margaret M      16 Glenbrook Aquati  2:12.29             
                 28.85      1:01.55 (32.70)
        1:41.75 (40.20)     2:12.29 (30.54)
195 Zubar, Kira E          16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:12.45             
                 28.95      1:02.29 (33.34)
        1:42.53 (40.24)     2:12.45 (29.92)
196 Munch, Catherine Y     17 Machine Aquatics  2:12.46             
                 29.42      1:03.33 (33.91)
        1:41.60 (38.27)     2:12.46 (30.86)
197 Reynolds, Mikaya R     17 Baylor Swim Club  2:12.52             
                 28.96      1:02.90 (33.94)
        1:40.93 (38.03)     2:12.52 (31.59)
198 Pilibosian, Mary M     15 Motor City Aquat  2:12.53             
                 28.94      1:01.33 (32.39)
        1:40.91 (39.58)     2:12.53 (31.62)
199 Martinez, Rebeca       16 Chicago Wolfpack  2:12.63             
                 28.70      1:00.81 (32.11)
        1:41.59 (40.78)     2:12.63 (31.04)
200 Grunewald, Courtney L  17 Edina Swim Club-  2:12.81             
                 28.80      1:01.63 (32.83)
        1:41.50 (39.87)     2:12.81 (31.31)
201 Reneski, Charlsie E    15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:12.86             
                 29.10      1:03.29 (34.19)
        1:42.72 (39.43)     2:12.86 (30.14)
202 Ulrich, Madalyn J      16 York Swim Club-P  2:12.91             
                 30.55      1:03.55 (33.00)
        1:40.21 (36.66)     2:12.91 (32.70)
203 Clark, Katherine D     18 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:13.03             
                 28.55      1:01.95 (33.40)
        1:42.44 (40.49)     2:13.03 (30.59)
204 Burke, Brigid M        15 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:13.12             
                 28.31      1:02.83 (34.52)
        1:43.36 (40.53)     2:13.12 (29.76)
205 Mayer, Laura J         15 Hickory Willow S  2:13.18             
                 28.53      1:01.77 (33.24)
        1:42.54 (40.77)     2:13.18 (30.64)
206 Finnigan, Alicia J     14 First Colony Swi  2:13.26             
                 27.53      1:01.54 (34.01)
        1:42.23 (40.69)     2:13.26 (31.03)
207 Chody, Elle            16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:13.27             
                 30.29      1:02.37 (32.08)
        1:42.61 (40.24)     2:13.27 (30.66)
208 Heidkamp, Genevieve M  18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:13.32             
                 27.07      1:01.61 (34.54)
        1:42.31 (40.70)     2:13.32 (31.01)
209 Laedtke, Heather A     16 Edina Swim Club-  2:13.36             
                 28.33      1:03.10 (34.77)
        1:40.67 (37.57)     2:13.36 (32.69)
210 Farley-Sepe, Kierston  14 Westmont Swim Cl  2:13.37             
                 27.81      1:00.98 (33.17)
        1:42.69 (41.71)     2:13.37 (30.68)
211 Ireland, Margaret M    16 New Wave Swim Te  2:13.40             
                 28.89      1:01.96 (33.07)
        1:40.33 (38.37)     2:13.40 (33.07)
212 Rogers, Kate E         16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:13.47             
                 28.39      1:00.69 (32.30)
        1:41.20 (40.51)     2:13.47 (32.27)
213 Piercy, Nicole D       15 Coast Guard Blue  2:13.68             
                 29.30      1:01.47 (32.17)
        1:42.61 (41.14)     2:13.68 (31.07)
214 Kuykendall, Olivia J   16 Northern KY Clip  2:13.75             
                 30.72      1:03.86 (33.14)
        1:41.69 (37.83)     2:13.75 (32.06)
215 Pierce, Madeline B     17 Bernal''s Gator S  2:13.82             
                 27.62      1:00.74 (33.12)
        1:41.13 (40.39)     2:13.82 (32.69)
216 Hague, Taylor L        17 Quest Swimming-V  2:13.84             
                 28.28      1:01.65 (33.37)
        1:40.89 (39.24)     2:13.84 (32.95)
217 Law, Michelle J        16 Academy Bullets-  2:13.88             
                 29.24      1:01.75 (32.51)
        1:42.03 (40.28)     2:13.88 (31.85)
218 Little, Isabelle J     16 Nova of Virginia  2:13.96             
                 28.99      1:04.12 (35.13)
        1:41.50 (37.38)     2:13.96 (32.46)
219 Balogh, Blake L        18 Lincoln Select S  2:14.23             
                 28.67      1:02.71 (34.04)
        1:43.60 (40.89)     2:14.23 (30.63)
220 Pietrantonio, Frances  17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:15.22             
                 28.51      1:03.08 (34.57)
        1:43.62 (40.54)     2:15.22 (31.60)
221 Hughes, Jacquelyn E    16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:15.67             
                 30.33      1:05.80 (35.47)
        1:44.19 (38.39)     2:15.67 (31.48)
222 Goodwin, Darby E       15 Jupiter Dragons-  2:15.91             
                 29.18      1:02.84 (33.66)
        1:45.04 (42.20)     2:15.91 (30.87)
223 Hermann, Kendall M     13 Lincoln Way Swim  2:16.27             
                 28.42      1:01.74 (33.32)
        1:44.99 (43.25)     2:16.27 (31.28)
224 Holker, Madeleine M    17 Edina Swim Club-  2:16.59             
                 28.47      1:02.61 (34.14)
        1:44.32 (41.71)     2:16.59 (32.27)
225 Stephens, Anna M       15 East Grand Rapid  2:16.86             
                 29.47      1:06.39 (36.92)
        1:44.81 (38.42)     2:16.86 (32.05)
226 Winckler, Leah M       18 Badger Aquatics-  2:17.97             
                 28.52      1:04.91 (36.39)
        1:44.86 (39.95)     2:17.97 (33.11)
 -- Nunn, Emma C           18 Nova of Virginia      DQ              
                 26.45        57.93 (31.48)
        1:35.91 (37.98)          DQ (29.40)
 -- Wanser, Brooke C       17 Aquazot Swim Clu      DQ              
                 29.67      1:02.52 (32.85)
        1:38.16 (35.64)          DQ (30.75)
 -- Dickson, Morgan J      17 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Ross, Olivia C         17 Poseidon Swimmin     DFS              
 -- Albertoli, Kaitlyn C   15 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Scott, Riley O         14 Marin Pirates-PC     DFS              
 -- Peters, Stephanie C    16 Marietta Marlins     DFS              
 -- Westley, Sarah D       17 Golden Ram Aquat     DFS              
 -- Cheung, Hilvy          16 Mission San Jose     DFS              
 -- Georges, Daniela K     15 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Hazle, Madeline E      17 Blue Tide Aquati     DFS              
 -- Choi, Dayae            17 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Moroney, Megan J       14 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Hammond, Emily A       17 Hilton Head Aqua      NS              
 -- Dawson, Kendall K      14 UN-09-FL              NS              
 -- Britt, Chelsea E       17 Unattached-FG         NS              

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 19:00PM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 38  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Williamson, Maxwell S  17 Northern KY Clip  1:48.74    2:02.96  
                 26.82        57.62 (30.80)
        1:33.09 (35.47)     2:02.96 (29.87)
  2 Stewart, Tynan L       17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  1:48.38    2:03.60  
                 26.17        56.85 (30.68)
        1:33.72 (36.87)     2:03.60 (29.88)
  3 Seliskar, Andrew H     15 Curl Burke Swim-  1:49.68    2:05.70  
                 26.60        58.22 (31.62)
        1:35.61 (37.39)     2:05.70 (30.09)
  4 Carbone, Christian J   17 Baylor Swim Club  1:50.16    2:06.70  
                 27.42      1:01.05 (33.63)
        1:36.56 (35.51)     2:06.70 (30.14)
  5 Jones, Jordan S        18 Blue Tide Aquati  1:49.09    2:07.24  
                 26.89        58.76 (31.87)
        1:36.35 (37.59)     2:07.24 (30.89)
  6 Fiala, Brandon C       16 Machine Aquatics  1:50.87    2:08.56  
                 27.56      1:00.49 (32.93)
        1:37.86 (37.37)     2:08.56 (30.70)
  7 Malone, Reed H         16 New Trier Swim C  1:50.87    2:08.81  
                 26.24        59.07 (32.83)
        1:38.91 (39.84)     2:08.81 (29.90)
  8 Yeager, Christian P    18 Long Island Aqua  1:50.25    2:10.27  
                 27.55        59.51 (31.96)
        1:37.78 (38.27)     2:10.27 (32.49)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Okubo, Corey H         16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:51.16    2:06.82  
                 27.10        58.93 (31.83)
        1:36.81 (37.88)     2:06.82 (30.01)
 10 Onken, Derek T         18 Unattached        1:52.29    2:07.84  
                 27.70      1:01.32 (33.62)
        1:37.75 (36.43)     2:07.84 (30.09)
 11 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Commun  1:51.35    2:08.20  
                 27.64        58.81 (31.17)
        1:37.68 (38.87)     2:08.20 (30.52)
 12 Glass, William B       16 City of Mobile S  1:51.74    2:08.67  
                 26.73        58.42 (31.69)
        1:37.20 (38.78)     2:08.67 (31.47)
 13 Clifton, Cannon J      17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:51.97    2:09.59  
                 27.05        58.79 (31.74)
        1:39.10 (40.31)     2:09.59 (30.49)
 14 Lehane, Sean M         17 Academy Bullets-  1:52.03    2:10.07  
                 27.16        58.37 (31.21)
        1:39.82 (41.45)     2:10.07 (30.25)
 15 Bull, Adam H           17 City of Richards  1:51.97    2:10.69  
                 27.96      1:00.98 (33.02)
        1:41.25 (40.27)     2:10.69 (29.44)
 16 McNamara, Matt J       17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:51.12    2:11.12  
                 28.42      1:01.37 (32.95)
        1:38.80 (37.43)     2:11.12 (32.32)
 
                         === C-Final ===                          
 
 17 Radice, Julian M       17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:52.99    2:09.84  
                 27.31      1:00.87 (33.56)
        1:40.13 (39.26)     2:09.84 (29.71)
 18 Oh, Jun                18 Crimson Aquatics  1:53.42    2:09.86  
                 28.47      1:01.00 (32.53)
        1:40.09 (39.09)     2:09.86 (29.77)
 19 Pinfold, Brett D       16 First Colony Swi  1:52.31    2:10.39  
                 27.49      1:01.98 (34.49)
        1:40.95 (38.97)     2:10.39 (29.44)
 20 Namba, Jared M         17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:52.58    2:11.21  
                 27.84      1:00.98 (33.14)
        1:40.89 (39.91)     2:11.21 (30.32)
 21 Wen, Michael           16 UN - Class-CA     1:53.38    2:12.08  
                 27.79      1:03.76 (35.97)
        1:41.57 (37.81)     2:12.08 (30.51)
 22 Bessler, Nicholas R    18 Academy Bullets-  1:53.37    2:13.23  
                 27.61      1:01.36 (33.75)
        1:41.66 (40.30)     2:13.23 (31.57)
 23 Weeks, Nathaniel D     18 Maverick Swim Cl  1:52.37    2:14.00  
                 28.39      1:03.25 (34.86)
        1:42.41 (39.16)     2:14.00 (31.59)
 24 Foster, Mitchell F     17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:53.11    2:14.66  
                 27.80      1:01.50 (33.70)
        1:42.35 (40.85)     2:14.66 (32.31)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 25 Bradley, Kevin J       17 Crimson Aquatics  1:53.58    2:09.11  
                 27.83      1:00.63 (32.80)
        1:39.04 (38.41)     2:09.11 (30.07)
 26 Schuehler, Andrew R    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:53.48    2:10.35  
                 27.82      1:02.06 (34.24)
        1:38.64 (36.58)     2:10.35 (31.71)
 27 Altman, Ridge W        18 Lahaina Swim Clu  1:53.80    2:11.52  
                 27.91      1:02.14 (34.23)
        1:40.73 (38.59)     2:11.52 (30.79)
 28 Bowles, Charles P      17 Coast Guard Blue  1:53.45    2:11.55  
                 27.89      1:02.05 (34.16)
        1:40.49 (38.44)     2:11.55 (31.06)
 29 Mackrel, Julian A      17 Northern Dutches  1:53.49    2:11.64  
                 27.52      1:01.76 (34.24)
        1:40.95 (39.19)     2:11.64 (30.69)
 30 Vacek, Austin D        17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:53.89    2:11.73  
                 28.05      1:00.83 (32.78)
        1:40.40 (39.57)     2:11.73 (31.33)
 31 Park, Jae Y            16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:53.79    2:12.06  
                 28.61      1:02.50 (33.89)
        1:40.66 (38.16)     2:12.06 (31.40)
 32 Rothschild, Brian J    18 Curl Burke Swim-  1:53.59    2:14.56  
                 27.83      1:03.00 (35.17)
        1:42.92 (39.92)     2:14.56 (31.64)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 13 Coombs, Jason S        17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:51.88             
                 25.15        53.74 (28.59)
        1:25.54 (31.80)     1:51.88 (26.34)
 20 Calegan, Haden L       17 Una Ifly-IA       1:52.50             
                 24.28        52.63 (28.35)
        1:24.73 (32.10)     1:52.50 (27.77)
 30 Thomson, Daniel A      18 Hinsdale Swim Cl  1:53.50             
                 25.19        55.10 (29.91)
        1:27.29 (32.19)     1:53.50 (26.21)
 31 Kaisrlik, Justin E     18 UN-09-FL          1:53.56             
                 24.41        52.89 (28.48)
        1:26.64 (33.75)     1:53.56 (26.92)
 34 Sweeney, Aidan P       17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.71             
                 24.65        52.73 (28.08)
        1:26.67 (33.94)     1:53.71 (27.04)
 35 Ballestas, Julian F    17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:53.77             
                 23.82        52.02 (28.20)
        1:26.86 (34.84)     1:53.77 (26.91)
 39 Cline, Bradley K       17 North Bay Aquati  1:53.90             
                 24.66        52.45 (27.79)
        1:25.68 (33.23)     1:53.90 (28.22)
 40 Smith, Thomas J        14 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:53.96             
                 52.91      1:27.28 (34.37)
        1:53.96 (26.68)         1:53.96 ( )
 41 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    15 Tide-VA           1:54.12             
                 24.34        53.36 (29.02)
        1:27.45 (34.09)     1:54.12 (26.67)
 42 Owen, Robert G         16 Crimson Aquatics  1:54.19             
                 25.38        53.48 (28.10)
        1:27.33 (33.85)     1:54.19 (26.86)
 43 Herman, Connor A       18 Dynamo-GA         1:54.21             
                 25.13        52.92 (27.79)
        1:26.96 (34.04)     1:54.21 (27.25)
 44 Whittle, Matthew D     16 Unattached-Davis  1:54.25             
                 24.39        53.67 (29.28)
        1:26.50 (32.83)     1:54.25 (27.75)
 45 Zoldork, Anthony P     17 VACS-VA           1:54.46             
                 24.85        53.00 (28.15)
        1:27.17 (34.17)     1:54.46 (27.29)
 46 Proctor, Grant R       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:54.55             
                 25.59        54.02 (28.43)
        1:28.97 (34.95)     1:54.55 (25.58)
 47 St. John, Carl A       18 Curl Burke Swim-  1:54.58             
                 23.89        52.94 (29.05)
        1:27.11 (34.17)     1:54.58 (27.47)
 48 Denning, John M        16 Tidewater Aquati  1:54.59             
                 24.72        52.99 (28.27)
        1:27.87 (34.88)     1:54.59 (26.72)
 49 Hughes, Devyn J        17 Dekalb Aquatics-  1:54.64             
                 25.00        54.85 (29.85)
        1:27.91 (33.06)     1:54.64 (26.73)
 50 Donkersgoed, Van U     18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:54.66             
                 24.72        54.62 (29.90)
        1:27.01 (32.39)     1:54.66 (27.65)
 51 McHugh, Robert S       16 Baylor Swim Club  1:54.73             
                 25.31        53.30 (27.99)
        1:28.07 (34.77)     1:54.73 (26.66)
 52 Kekacs, Steven M       18 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:54.81             
                 24.92        53.27 (28.35)
        1:28.55 (35.28)     1:54.81 (26.26)
 53 Greenwald, Travis W    17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:54.90             
                 25.08        54.59 (29.51)
        1:27.59 (33.00)     1:54.90 (27.31)
 54 Balogh, Brennan L      15 Lincoln Select S  1:54.98             
                 24.67        53.46 (28.79)
        1:28.46 (35.00)     1:54.98 (26.52)
 55 Montes De Oca, Alejan  16 Battlefield Area  1:55.02             
                 24.98        53.38 (28.40)
        1:27.92 (34.54)     1:55.02 (27.10)
 56 McCord, Douglas J      18 Princeton Piranh  1:55.04             
                 53.20      1:27.71 (34.51)
        1:55.04 (27.33)         1:55.04 ( )
 57 Lupacchino, Joseph J   17 VACS-VA           1:55.07             
                 25.45        55.30 (29.85)
        1:29.07 (33.77)     1:55.07 (26.00)
 58 Xue, Richard           17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:55.12             
                 25.09        54.46 (29.37)
        1:28.19 (33.73)     1:55.12 (26.93)
 59 Croan, Connor G        16 Colorado Athleti  1:55.16             
                 25.83        55.05 (29.22)
        1:28.43 (33.38)     1:55.16 (26.73)
 60 Brown, Nicholas K      18 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:55.17             
                 25.56        54.99 (29.43)
        1:28.15 (33.16)     1:55.17 (27.02)
 61 Williams, Chase F      17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:55.18             
                 24.79        53.93 (29.14)
        1:27.91 (33.98)     1:55.18 (27.27)
 62 Siar, Jacob A          17 Carter Center Aq  1:55.27             
                 25.06        52.83 (27.77)
        1:28.04 (35.21)     1:55.27 (27.23)
 63 Collins, Eric T        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:55.33             
                 25.72        55.49 (29.77)
        1:28.12 (32.63)     1:55.33 (27.21)
 64 Seuschek, Shaun J      18 St Charles Swim-  1:55.38             
                 25.20        54.82 (29.62)
        1:28.19 (33.37)     1:55.38 (27.19)
 65 Nyce, Andrew S         17 Machine Aquatics  1:55.43             
                 54.82      1:28.15 (33.33)
        1:55.43 (27.28)         1:55.43 ( )
 66 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  16 Marin Pirates-PC  1:55.44             
                 24.63        52.72 (28.09)
        1:28.60 (35.88)     1:55.44 (26.84)
 67 Gu, Harrison           15 Rockville Montgo  1:55.45             
                 25.09        54.61 (29.52)
        1:28.00 (33.39)     1:55.45 (27.45)
 68 Archambeau, Pierre S   18 Unattached-Davis  1:55.46             
                 25.33        54.12 (28.79)
        1:28.53 (34.41)     1:55.46 (26.93)
 69 Springman, Riley J     16 Highlander Aquat  1:55.51             
                 26.03        54.68 (28.65)
        1:29.00 (34.32)     1:55.51 (26.51)
 70 Taylor, Alexander J    14 Dekalb Aquatics-  1:55.58             
                 25.40        54.12 (28.72)
        1:29.00 (34.88)     1:55.58 (26.58)
 71 Kramer, Nicholas L     17 Una AH-SN         1:55.60             
                 24.77        54.52 (29.75)
        1:28.90 (34.38)     1:55.60 (26.70)
 72 Shek, Steven           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:55.63             
                 25.00        54.69 (29.69)
        1:27.99 (33.30)     1:55.63 (27.64)
 73 McCormick, Thomas A    15 Golden Ram Aquat  1:55.64             
                 24.86        54.02 (29.16)
        1:27.50 (33.48)     1:55.64 (28.14)
 73 Poti, Quinn A          16 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:55.64             
                 25.01        53.88 (28.87)
        1:28.96 (35.08)     1:55.64 (26.68)
 75 Pretorius, Jeandre J   18 Highlander Aquat  1:55.72             
                 24.92        54.30 (29.38)
        1:29.36 (35.06)     1:55.72 (26.36)
 76 Barden, Justin A       17 Battlefield Area  1:55.75             
                 24.79        53.08 (28.29)
        1:27.96 (34.88)     1:55.75 (27.79)
 77 Brooks, William P      16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:55.78             
                 25.27        54.91 (29.64)
        1:29.28 (34.37)     1:55.78 (26.50)
 78 Pena, Alexander E      16 Highlander Aquat  1:55.80             
                 25.12        53.67 (28.55)
        1:29.26 (35.59)     1:55.80 (26.54)
 79 Walker, Ian M          17 Vipers of Albuqu  1:55.88             
                 25.39        53.54 (28.15)
        1:29.11 (35.57)     1:55.88 (26.77)
 80 Zito, Nicholas A       17 Palatine Park Di  1:55.90             
                 24.48        53.73 (29.25)
        1:27.32 (33.59)     1:55.90 (28.58)
 81 Goldstein, Jake P      18 Long Island Aqua  1:55.91             
                 24.99        56.08 (31.09)
        1:28.47 (32.39)     1:55.91 (27.44)
 82 Tao, David A           16 New Trier Swim C  1:55.92             
                 24.71        54.00 (29.29)
        1:28.08 (34.08)     1:55.92 (27.84)
 83 Burton, Jerry N        18 Old Dominion Aqu  1:56.06             
                 25.02        53.51 (28.49)
        1:28.57 (35.06)     1:56.06 (27.49)
 84 Iotte, Jakob R         17 Fox Valley Wave-  1:56.08             
                 25.21        55.56 (30.35)
        1:28.87 (33.31)     1:56.08 (27.21)
 85 Dozier, Daniel A       17 New Wave Swim Te  1:56.12             
                 25.35        55.15 (29.80)
        1:28.30 (33.15)     1:56.12 (27.82)
 86 Lamb, Connor Patrick   15 Maverick Swim Cl  1:56.13             
                 25.51        54.88 (29.37)
        1:29.04 (34.16)     1:56.13 (27.09)
 87 Rude, Evin G           16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:56.19             
                 25.17        54.40 (29.23)
        1:29.55 (35.15)     1:56.19 (26.64)
 88 Alentado, Jason P      17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:56.20             
                 24.38        53.89 (29.51)
        1:28.68 (34.79)     1:56.20 (27.52)
 89 Walsh, Brian S         17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:56.23             
                 24.53        53.27 (28.74)
        1:29.17 (35.90)     1:56.23 (27.06)
 90 O''Hara, Paul F         16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:56.24             
                 24.67        53.75 (29.08)
        1:28.36 (34.61)     1:56.24 (27.88)
 91 Rogers, Lynn N         18 Unattached-CA     1:56.29             
                 25.76        56.31 (30.55)
        1:29.09 (32.78)     1:56.29 (27.20)
 92 York, Joshua C         16 Quest Swimming-V  1:56.32             
                 24.54        52.79 (28.25)
        1:27.93 (35.14)     1:56.32 (28.39)
 93 Hall, Destin L         15 Georgia Coastal-  1:56.39             
                 25.44        54.25 (28.81)
        1:27.55 (33.30)     1:56.39 (28.84)
 94 Tomasiewicz, Jay L     18 Shorewood Swim C  1:56.41             
                 25.46        55.59 (30.13)
        1:28.34 (32.75)     1:56.41 (28.07)
 95 Hamann, Michael S      16 Mundelein Mustan  1:56.45             
                 24.72        54.47 (29.75)
        1:28.49 (34.02)     1:56.45 (27.96)
 95 Thielen, Jonathon K    17 Academy Bullets-  1:56.45             
                 25.46        54.01 (28.55)
        1:28.77 (34.76)     1:56.45 (27.68)
 97 Weissman, Brandon S    17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:56.46             
                 26.96        55.17 (28.21)
        1:29.30 (34.13)     1:56.46 (27.16)
 98 Simpson, Kyle A        17 Tnt Swimming, In  1:56.52             
                 24.69        53.07 (28.38)
        1:28.52 (35.45)     1:56.52 (28.00)
 99 Miller, Jacob C        15 Redbird Swim Clu  1:56.54             
                 24.98        54.22 (29.24)
        1:30.42 (36.20)     1:56.54 (26.12)
100 Deloache, Cash R       15 Dekalb Aquatics-  1:56.61             
                 24.56        53.81 (29.25)
        1:29.74 (35.93)     1:56.61 (26.87)
101 Jensen, Andrew W       18 First Colony Swi  1:56.62             
                 25.76        55.50 (29.74)
        1:29.08 (33.58)     1:56.62 (27.54)
102 Leidy, Jacob P         17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:56.65             
                 25.02        54.15 (29.13)
        1:29.44 (35.29)     1:56.65 (27.21)
103 Hayden, Leo A          18 Patriot Aquatic-  1:56.66             
                 23.97        54.30 (30.33)
        1:28.68 (34.38)     1:56.66 (27.98)
104 Juarez, Jaime F        18 Chicago Wolfpack  1:56.67             
                 24.39        54.31 (29.92)
        1:29.29 (34.98)     1:56.67 (27.38)
105 Zamparello, Conrad J   16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:56.75             
                 26.03        55.65 (29.62)
        1:29.61 (33.96)     1:56.75 (27.14)
106 Hodges, Chris J        17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:56.77             
                 25.37        55.89 (30.52)
        1:29.10 (33.21)     1:56.77 (27.67)
107 Byrne, Gregory J       17 New York Sharks-  1:56.85             
                 26.02        56.04 (30.02)
        1:29.42 (33.38)     1:56.85 (27.43)
108 Clarke, Risten J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:56.86             
                 25.19        54.08 (28.89)
        1:29.60 (35.52)     1:56.86 (27.26)
109 Takahashi, Ken         15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:56.99             
                 25.98        55.83 (29.85)
        1:29.61 (33.78)     1:56.99 (27.38)
110 Patterson, Reed T      17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:57.03             
                 24.55        54.96 (30.41)
        1:29.39 (34.43)     1:57.03 (27.64)
111 Nielsen, Matthew Q     17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:57.15             
                 56.16      1:29.97 (33.81)
        1:57.15 (27.18)         1:57.15 ( )
112 Lin, Alex              15 Laguardia Aquati  1:57.21             
                 25.95        55.06 (29.11)
        1:29.41 (34.35)     1:57.21 (27.80)
113 Peribonio, Tomas A     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:57.27             
                 25.70        54.95 (29.25)
        1:29.97 (35.02)     1:57.27 (27.30)
114 Karas, Lysimachos A    16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:57.28             
                 25.24        53.99 (28.75)
        1:29.20 (35.21)     1:57.28 (28.08)
115 Hanson, Justin T       14 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:57.29             
                 25.11        54.57 (29.46)
        1:29.77 (35.20)     1:57.29 (27.52)
116 Mitchell, Cody M       17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:57.30             
                 24.35        54.70 (30.35)
        1:30.48 (35.78)     1:57.30 (26.82)
117 Barden, Brett A        16 Nova of Virginia  1:57.31             
                 25.52        54.97 (29.45)
        1:28.91 (33.94)     1:57.31 (28.40)
118 Yu, Kyle M             17 First Colony Swi  1:57.32             
                 25.82        55.69 (29.87)
        1:29.04 (33.35)     1:57.32 (28.28)
119 Ferguson, Thomas C     17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:57.35             
                 25.57        55.76 (30.19)
        1:30.14 (34.38)     1:57.35 (27.21)
120 Nadler, Kyle B         17 Unattached-Davis  1:57.36             
                 25.23        54.86 (29.63)
        1:28.83 (33.97)     1:57.36 (28.53)
121 Spitz, Jacob E         17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:57.44             
                 24.69        54.68 (29.99)
        1:30.46 (35.78)     1:57.44 (26.98)
122 Perdue, Philip S       15 Greenville Swim-  1:57.45             
                 25.19        56.47 (31.28)
        1:30.24 (33.77)     1:57.45 (27.21)
123 Widdowson, Neal W      17 Coastal Aquatics  1:57.49             
                 25.41        56.62 (31.21)
        1:30.34 (33.72)     1:57.49 (27.15)
124 Parlier, Pierce T      16 Delta Aquatics-I  1:57.57             
                 25.65        54.43 (28.78)
        1:29.80 (35.37)     1:57.57 (27.77)
125 Tucker, Donald J       17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:57.64             
                 25.28        55.90 (30.62)
        1:29.18 (33.28)     1:57.64 (28.46)
126 Vissering, Carsten H   14 Curl Burke Swim-  1:57.68             
                 25.34        55.81 (30.47)
        1:29.48 (33.67)     1:57.68 (28.20)
127 Nestor, Brandon T      17 YMCA of Central-  1:57.69             
                 24.79        54.47 (29.68)
        1:30.43 (35.96)     1:57.69 (27.26)
128 Russell, Derek T       16 Mountain Valley-  1:57.75             
                 25.25        56.18 (30.93)
        1:30.46 (34.28)     1:57.75 (27.29)
129 Zorgman, Ruan J        16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:57.78             
                 25.74        55.68 (29.94)
        1:29.04 (33.36)     1:57.78 (28.74)
130 Patrum, William D      17 Star Swimming-NI  1:57.79             
                 25.68        54.79 (29.11)
        1:30.48 (35.69)     1:57.79 (27.31)
131 Peterson, Alexander G  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:57.80             
                 25.66        55.05 (29.39)
        1:30.09 (35.04)     1:57.80 (27.71)
132 Costello, Patrick G    17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:57.82             
                 26.04        56.66 (30.62)
        1:29.22 (32.56)     1:57.82 (28.60)
133 Kuwahara, Ryota        17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:57.84             
                 24.93        54.34 (29.41)
        1:30.51 (36.17)     1:57.84 (27.33)
133 Poskin, Kevin M        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:57.84             
                 24.97        55.56 (30.59)
        1:30.41 (34.85)     1:57.84 (27.43)
135 Balderston, James M    17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:57.90             
                 25.82        56.50 (30.68)
        1:29.90 (33.40)     1:57.90 (28.00)
136 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S  16 City of Mobile S  1:57.91             
                 25.79        56.01 (30.22)
        1:29.09 (33.08)     1:57.91 (28.82)
136 Dutton, Matthew T      17 Team Suffolk-MR   1:57.91             
                 24.27        54.22 (29.95)
        1:30.98 (36.76)     1:57.91 (26.93)
138 Larkins, Andrew S      18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:57.97             
                 25.98        55.85 (29.87)
        1:29.94 (34.09)     1:57.97 (28.03)
139 Kimpel, Alex A         16 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:58.00             
                 25.18        55.53 (30.35)
        1:29.51 (33.98)     1:58.00 (28.49)
140 Seaberg, Michael T     16 Naval Academy Aq  1:58.05             
                 25.19        56.39 (31.20)
        1:28.87 (32.48)     1:58.05 (29.18)
141 Lucas, Noah K          16 Edina Swim Club-  1:58.11             
                 24.75        54.38 (29.63)
        1:30.10 (35.72)     1:58.11 (28.01)
141 Ledford, Sean A        17 Treasure Coast S  1:58.11             
                 24.44        54.22 (29.78)
        1:30.32 (36.10)     1:58.11 (27.79)
143 Tankle, Matthew G      17 Golden Ram Aquat  1:58.16             
                 25.66        54.33 (28.67)
        1:30.60 (36.27)     1:58.16 (27.56)
144 Clark, Christian M     16 Bluegrass Marlin  1:58.18             
                 25.68        56.18 (30.50)
        1:30.14 (33.96)     1:58.18 (28.04)
144 Dalton, Reed C         17 Blue Tide Aquati  1:58.18             
                 24.64        55.48 (30.84)
        1:30.03 (34.55)     1:58.18 (28.15)
146 Morseth, Ben G         18 Southern Waters-  1:58.20             
                 25.91        55.95 (30.04)
        1:30.01 (34.06)     1:58.20 (28.19)
147 Pham, Tyler I          18 Rockville Montgo  1:58.21             
                 24.91        53.59 (28.68)
        1:29.09 (35.50)     1:58.21 (29.12)
147 Hou, Clark R           16 Nova of Virginia  1:58.21             
                 25.97        56.44 (30.47)
        1:29.98 (33.54)     1:58.21 (28.23)
149 Tsou, Anthoney N       16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:58.25             
                 25.24        55.14 (29.90)
        1:30.56 (35.42)     1:58.25 (27.69)
150 Wong, Matthew B        15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:58.26             
                 25.98        56.68 (30.70)
        1:30.85 (34.17)     1:58.26 (27.41)
151 Walsh, Jack T          14 Plymouth-Canton-  1:58.31             
                 25.83        55.01 (29.18)
        1:30.31 (35.30)     1:58.31 (28.00)
152 Lozano, Joseph         15 Long Island Expr  1:58.40             
                 25.84        56.92 (31.08)
        1:30.67 (33.75)     1:58.40 (27.73)
153 Mercurio, Thomas G     17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:58.49             
                 25.46        57.40 (31.94)
        1:30.08 (32.68)     1:58.49 (28.41)
154 Dudding, Harrison G    16 Nova of Virginia  1:58.55             
                 25.07        54.67 (29.60)
        1:29.90 (35.23)     1:58.55 (28.65)
155 Garriott, Cole S       18 Northern KY Clip  1:58.74             
                 26.25        56.79 (30.54)
        1:31.53 (34.74)     1:58.74 (27.21)
156 Lindell, Jackson S     16 Edina Swim Club-  1:58.75             
                 25.66        55.32 (29.66)
        1:30.58 (35.26)     1:58.75 (28.17)
157 Tanchick, Matthew T    17 Unattached        1:58.77             
                 24.99        54.92 (29.93)
        1:28.95 (34.03)     1:58.77 (29.82)
158 Owens, Evan T          17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:58.79             
                 24.70        55.13 (30.43)
        1:30.05 (34.92)     1:58.79 (28.74)
159 Henderson, James A     17 VACS-VA           1:58.81             
                 25.67        54.66 (28.99)
        1:32.02 (37.36)     1:58.81 (26.79)
160 Phelps, Tyler J        17 Southern Waters-  1:58.84             
                 25.67        55.15 (29.48)
        1:29.66 (34.51)     1:58.84 (29.18)
161 Ewing, Kevin H         17 Coho Swim Club-I  1:58.87             
                 25.49        55.62 (30.13)
        1:30.64 (35.02)     1:58.87 (28.23)
162 Foster, Jack A         16 Rockville Montgo  1:58.89             
                 24.97        54.93 (29.96)
        1:30.44 (35.51)     1:58.89 (28.45)
163 Avery, Cole K          14 Bellingham Bay S  1:58.91             
                 55.32      1:31.03 (35.71)
        1:58.91 (27.88)         1:58.91 ( )
164 Apps, David P          16 Hickory Willow S  1:59.03             
                 25.73        56.23 (30.50)
        1:30.89 (34.66)     1:59.03 (28.14)
165 Boval, Brandon T       16 Unattached-CA     1:59.04             
                 25.54        55.63 (30.09)
        1:30.85 (35.22)     1:59.04 (28.19)
166 Haines, Harrison M     16 Bernal''s Gator S  1:59.11             
                 25.49        55.30 (29.81)
        1:31.86 (36.56)     1:59.11 (27.25)
167 Martin, Joseph D       16 Star Swimming-NI  1:59.12             
                 26.26        58.04 (31.78)
        1:31.66 (33.62)     1:59.12 (27.46)
168 Pollard, Kevin C       17 Southern Waters-  1:59.20             
                 25.50        56.23 (30.73)
        1:31.97 (35.74)     1:59.20 (27.23)
169 Sloan, Benjamin P      17 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:59.23             
                 25.37        55.44 (30.07)
        1:31.35 (35.91)     1:59.23 (27.88)
170 Sholudko, Evan W       18 Adirondack Aquat  1:59.26             
                 25.40        54.60 (29.20)
        1:30.28 (35.68)     1:59.26 (28.98)
171 Lee, Sammy J           17 Rockville Montgo  1:59.28             
                 26.46        55.42 (28.96)
        1:30.64 (35.22)     1:59.28 (28.64)
172 Borden, Brian D        15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:59.33             
                 26.60        55.85 (29.25)
        1:31.40 (35.55)     1:59.33 (27.93)
173 Capper, Jordan E       18 Unattached        1:59.38             
                 26.43        57.58 (31.15)
        1:31.02 (33.44)     1:59.38 (28.36)
174 Holt, Liam D           15 Killer Whales-AR  1:59.40             
                 25.99        57.32 (31.33)
        1:31.20 (33.88)     1:59.40 (28.20)
174 Bryant, Russell O      18 Lexington Dolphi  1:59.40             
                 24.92        54.83 (29.91)
        1:31.22 (36.39)     1:59.40 (28.18)
176 Schafer, William A     17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:59.44             
                 26.27        55.67 (29.40)
        1:32.16 (36.49)     1:59.44 (27.28)
177 Hirka, Logan M         17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:59.46             
                 25.87        55.80 (29.93)
        1:31.20 (35.40)     1:59.46 (28.26)
178 Southern, Benjamin N   16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:59.58             
                 24.98        55.31 (30.33)
        1:31.26 (35.95)     1:59.58 (28.32)
179 Rhea, Nathan           17 Una Tnt-CC        1:59.68             
                 26.78        56.17 (29.39)
        1:31.09 (34.92)     1:59.68 (28.59)
180 Goldstein, Brandon T   14 Curl Burke Swim-  1:59.74             
                 26.64        55.73 (29.09)
        1:31.74 (36.01)     1:59.74 (28.00)
181 Straw, Ezekiel A       16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw  1:59.75             
                 26.42        55.60 (29.18)
        1:29.54 (33.94)     1:59.75 (30.21)
182 Leiferman, Raymond J   18 Verona Aquatic C  2:00.02             
                 25.00        55.85 (30.85)
        1:31.40 (35.55)     2:00.02 (28.62)
183 Martin, Alexander J    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:00.08             
                 24.94        54.70 (29.76)
        1:31.65 (36.95)     2:00.08 (28.43)
184 Baker, Ryan R          16 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:00.20             
                 26.63        58.03 (31.40)
        1:32.51 (34.48)     2:00.20 (27.69)
185 Hiller, Samuel M       17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:00.30             
                 26.86        55.28 (28.42)
        1:31.75 (36.47)     2:00.30 (28.55)
186 Jones, Trevor K        15 Coast Guard Blue  2:00.38             
                 26.10        55.92 (29.82)
        1:30.99 (35.07)     2:00.38 (29.39)
187 Allen, Colter B        16 The Great Wolf S  2:00.42             
                 24.72        55.17 (30.45)
        1:32.02 (36.85)     2:00.42 (28.40)
188 Dunn, Kendall P        17 Team Foxjet-MN    2:00.47             
                 27.09      1:00.10 (33.01)
        1:34.09 (33.99)     2:00.47 (26.38)
189 Dear, Adam W           16 Unattached-SC     2:00.64             
                 25.85        55.61 (29.76)
        1:32.20 (36.59)     2:00.64 (28.44)
190 Gormley, Matthew T     17 Las Cruces Aquat  2:00.78             
                 26.57        56.14 (29.57)
        1:32.90 (36.76)     2:00.78 (27.88)
191 Ciciora, Daniel M      17 Hornet Age Group  2:00.87             
                 25.86        58.34 (32.48)
        1:32.14 (33.80)     2:00.87 (28.73)
192 Duszynski, Andrew M    18 Star Swimming-NI  2:00.95             
                 26.58        56.29 (29.71)
        1:33.30 (37.01)     2:00.95 (27.65)
193 Stupey, John H         17 StingRay Swim Cl  2:01.01             
                 25.76        56.38 (30.62)
        1:32.26 (35.88)     2:01.01 (28.75)
194 Hadhazy, Brandon M     18 Hickory Willow S  2:01.07             
                 56.68      1:32.62 (35.94)
        2:01.07 (28.45)         2:01.07 ( )
195 Vennefron, Louis C     16 Northern KY Clip  2:01.48             
                 26.31        55.92 (29.61)
        1:32.26 (36.34)     2:01.48 (29.22)
196 Ilgenfritz, Robert B   17 Machine Aquatics  2:01.69             
                 26.30        56.52 (30.22)
        1:30.60 (34.08)     2:01.69 (31.09)
197 Carroll, John W        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:01.72             
                 26.66        58.11 (31.45)
        1:32.92 (34.81)     2:01.72 (28.80)
198 Chiha, Paul G          17 Four Corners Aqu  2:01.96             
                 26.17        56.32 (30.15)
        1:32.39 (36.07)     2:01.96 (29.57)
199 Sirjord, Eric P        18 Edina Swim Club-  2:02.76             
                 26.44        58.08 (31.64)
        1:34.70 (36.62)     2:02.76 (28.06)
 -- Dinapoli, Vincent E    18 YMCA of Central-      DQ              
 -- Landweer, Colin R      17 Una Tnt-CC            DQ              
                 56.54      1:33.94 (37.40)
        2:03.05 (29.11)              DQ ( )
 -- Wilson, Mark R         16 Tide-VA               DQ              
 -- Richmond, Renny W      17 Lahaina Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Nicely, William E      17 Quest Swimming-V     DFS              
 -- Otruba, Lucas W        17 Carter Center Aq     DFS              
 -- Melville, Jacob J      17 Waukesha Express     DFS              
 -- Beals, Joshua D        16 Crimson Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Lennon, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- Swanson, Christopher   17 Tampa Bay Commun      NS              

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 19:53PM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 42  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Powell, James G        17 Rockville Montgo 15:46.43L  15:41.66  
                 27.74        57.70 (29.96)
        1:28.45 (30.75)     1:59.40 (30.95)
        2:30.70 (31.30)     3:02.32 (31.62)
        3:34.09 (31.77)     4:05.52 (31.43)
        4:37.28 (31.76)     5:08.93 (31.65)
        5:40.89 (31.96)     6:12.63 (31.74)
        6:44.49 (31.86)     7:16.28 (31.79)
        7:47.97 (31.69)     8:19.48 (31.51)
        8:51.42 (31.94)     9:23.12 (31.70)
        9:54.82 (31.70)    10:26.36 (31.54)
       10:51.95 (25.59)    11:29.79 (37.84)
       12:01.54 (31.75)    12:33.33 (31.79)
       13:05.10 (31.77)    13:36.79 (31.69)
       14:03.88 (27.09)    14:39.93 (36.05)
       15:11.56 (31.63)    15:41.66 (30.10)
  2 Thomson, Daniel A      18 Hinsdale Swim Cl 16:13.69   15:53.03  
                 28.32        59.37 (31.05)
        1:31.15 (31.78)     2:03.09 (31.94)
        2:35.15 (32.06)     3:07.22 (32.07)
        3:39.43 (32.21)     4:11.41 (31.98)
        4:44.08 (32.67)     5:16.10 (32.02)
        5:48.53 (32.43)     6:20.34 (31.81)
        6:52.70 (32.36)     7:24.83 (32.13)
        7:56.47 (31.64)     8:28.38 (31.91)
        8:59.95 (31.57)     9:32.22 (32.27)
       10:04.04 (31.82)    10:35.28 (31.24)
       11:07.38 (32.10)    11:39.45 (32.07)
       12:11.39 (31.94)    12:43.47 (32.08)
       13:15.51 (32.04)    13:47.29 (31.78)
       14:19.00 (31.71)    14:50.61 (31.61)
       15:22.06 (31.45)    15:53.03 (30.97)
  3 Egan, Liam C           15 Crimson Aquatics 15:45.40L  15:55.78  
                 29.22      1:00.56 (31.34)
        1:32.30 (31.74)     2:04.33 (32.03)
        2:36.12 (31.79)     3:07.83 (31.71)
        3:39.65 (31.82)     4:11.46 (31.81)
        4:43.17 (31.71)     5:14.86 (31.69)
        5:46.29 (31.43)     6:17.79 (31.50)
        6:49.72 (31.93)     7:21.45 (31.73)
        7:53.41 (31.96)     8:25.13 (31.72)
        8:57.15 (32.02)     9:29.19 (32.04)
        9:59.70 (30.51)    10:33.62 (33.92)
       11:02.42 (28.80)    11:38.36 (35.94)
       12:07.38 (29.02)    12:43.39 (36.01)
       13:15.81 (32.42)    13:48.10 (32.29)
       14:20.36 (32.26)    14:52.56 (32.20)
       15:24.70 (32.14)    15:55.78 (31.08)
  4 Lennon, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua 15:52.09L  15:56.43  
                 28.47        59.98 (31.51)
        1:31.15 (31.17)     2:03.11 (31.96)
        2:34.87 (31.76)     3:07.07 (32.20)
        3:38.82 (31.75)     4:10.92 (32.10)
        4:42.41 (31.49)     5:14.39 (31.98)
        5:46.03 (31.64)     6:17.98 (31.95)
        6:49.63 (31.65)     7:21.82 (32.19)
        7:53.89 (32.07)     8:26.03 (32.14)
        8:58.09 (32.06)     9:30.46 (32.37)
       10:02.82 (32.36)    10:35.38 (32.56)
       11:07.61 (32.23)    11:40.08 (32.47)
       12:12.48 (32.40)    12:45.15 (32.67)
       13:17.63 (32.48)    13:50.64 (33.01)
       14:23.09 (32.45)    14:55.25 (32.16)
       15:27.13 (31.88)    15:56.43 (29.30)
  5 Fentress, Rodney B     18 Burkwood Aquatic 15:46.51L  15:57.57  
                 29.19        59.70 (30.51)
        1:31.03 (31.33)     2:02.26 (31.23)
        2:33.84 (31.58)     3:05.50 (31.66)
        3:37.25 (31.75)     4:09.00 (31.75)
        4:41.08 (32.08)     5:12.82 (31.74)
        5:44.94 (32.12)     6:16.85 (31.91)
        6:49.05 (32.20)     7:21.03 (31.98)
        7:53.48 (32.45)     8:25.79 (32.31)
        8:58.18 (32.39)     9:30.58 (32.40)
       10:03.23 (32.65)    10:35.65 (32.42)
       11:08.22 (32.57)    11:40.91 (32.69)
       12:13.74 (32.83)    12:46.43 (32.69)
       13:18.76 (32.33)    13:51.52 (32.76)
       14:24.33 (32.81)    14:56.56 (32.23)
       15:28.03 (31.47)    15:57.57 (29.54)
  6 Lichtenberg, Kyle R    16 Oakland Live Y''E 16:06.34L  16:00.33  
                 29.34      1:00.86 (31.52)
        1:33.12 (32.26)     2:05.50 (32.38)
        2:37.95 (32.45)     3:10.57 (32.62)
        3:42.88 (32.31)     4:15.39 (32.51)
        4:47.49 (32.10)     5:19.82 (32.33)
        5:51.78 (31.96)     6:24.03 (32.25)
        6:56.13 (32.10)     7:28.38 (32.25)
        8:00.11 (31.73)     8:31.96 (31.85)
        9:03.90 (31.94)     9:35.91 (32.01)
       10:07.84 (31.93)    10:40.18 (32.34)
       11:12.21 (32.03)    11:44.72 (32.51)
       12:16.65 (31.93)    12:48.78 (32.13)
       13:20.90 (32.12)    13:53.35 (32.45)
       14:25.28 (31.93)    14:57.68 (32.40)
       15:29.61 (31.93)    16:00.33 (30.72)
  7 Nelson, Ryan M         17 Golden West Swim 15:28.10   16:07.45  
                 29.05      1:00.37 (31.32)
        1:32.89 (32.52)     2:05.20 (32.31)
        2:37.67 (32.47)     3:09.79 (32.12)
        3:37.19 (27.40)     4:14.39 (37.20)
        4:41.73 (27.34)     5:19.36 (37.63)
        5:46.08 (26.72)     6:24.87 (38.79)
        6:57.64 (32.77)     7:30.08 (32.44)
        8:02.99 (32.91)     8:35.28 (32.29)
        9:07.38 (32.10)     9:39.40 (32.02)
       10:11.51 (32.11)    10:43.61 (32.10)
       11:12.72 (29.11)    11:48.14 (35.42)
       12:20.55 (32.41)    12:53.34 (32.79)
       13:26.30 (32.96)    13:58.54 (32.24)
       14:31.30 (32.76)    15:03.97 (32.67)
       15:36.53 (32.56)    16:07.45 (30.92)
  8 Kekacs, Steven M       18 Aiken-Augusta Sw 15:45.42L  16:08.35  
                 29.88      1:01.55 (31.67)
        1:33.50 (31.95)     2:05.88 (32.38)
        2:38.14 (32.26)     3:10.81 (32.67)
        3:43.28 (32.47)     4:16.02 (32.74)
        4:48.64 (32.62)     5:21.42 (32.78)
        5:53.83 (32.41)     6:26.64 (32.81)
        6:59.37 (32.73)     7:32.12 (32.75)
        8:04.71 (32.59)     8:37.41 (32.70)
        9:09.92 (32.51)     9:42.51 (32.59)
       10:14.78 (32.27)    10:47.30 (32.52)
       11:19.23 (31.93)    11:51.53 (32.30)
       12:24.12 (32.59)    12:56.62 (32.50)
       13:29.22 (32.60)    14:01.71 (32.49)
       14:34.06 (32.35)    15:06.71 (32.65)
       15:38.51 (31.80)    16:08.35 (29.84)
  9 Bull, Adam H           17 City of Richards 16:01.11L  16:08.55  
                 30.25      1:02.39 (32.14)
        1:34.50 (32.11)     2:06.60 (32.10)
        2:39.09 (32.49)     3:11.95 (32.86)
        3:44.30 (32.35)     4:16.81 (32.51)
        4:49.42 (32.61)     5:22.19 (32.77)
        5:54.17 (31.98)     6:26.63 (32.46)
        6:58.75 (32.12)     7:31.18 (32.43)
        8:03.42 (32.24)     8:35.68 (32.26)
        9:08.07 (32.39)     9:40.62 (32.55)
       10:13.28 (32.66)    10:45.87 (32.59)
       11:18.47 (32.60)    11:51.13 (32.66)
       12:23.61 (32.48)    12:56.15 (32.54)
       13:28.92 (32.77)    14:01.18 (32.26)
       14:33.95 (32.77)    15:06.15 (32.20)
       15:38.10 (31.95)    16:08.55 (30.45)
 10 Beals, Joshua D        16 Crimson Aquatics 15:18.95   16:09.32  
                 30.14      1:01.82 (31.68)
        1:33.75 (31.93)     2:06.01 (32.26)
        2:38.08 (32.07)     3:10.02 (31.94)
        3:42.23 (32.21)     4:13.88 (31.65)
        4:46.09 (32.21)     5:18.22 (32.13)
        5:50.49 (32.27)     6:22.95 (32.46)
        6:55.60 (32.65)     7:27.44 (31.84)
        8:00.55 (33.11)     8:32.89 (32.34)
        9:05.62 (32.73)     9:38.37 (32.75)
       10:11.14 (32.77)    10:44.14 (33.00)
       11:17.16 (33.02)    11:49.53 (32.37)
       12:22.52 (32.99)    12:55.38 (32.86)
       13:28.27 (32.89)    14:00.84 (32.57)
       14:34.62 (33.78)    15:07.05 (32.43)
       15:38.65 (31.60)    16:09.32 (30.67)
 11 Sholdra, Steven J      18 Bellevue Club Sw 16:04.37L  16:09.96  
                 28.36        59.81 (31.45)
        1:32.11 (32.30)     2:04.62 (32.51)
        2:36.85 (32.23)     3:09.57 (32.72)
        3:42.17 (32.60)     4:14.75 (32.58)
        4:47.56 (32.81)     5:20.18 (32.62)
        5:53.10 (32.92)     6:25.60 (32.50)
        6:58.29 (32.69)     7:30.76 (32.47)
        8:03.65 (32.89)     8:36.53 (32.88)
        9:09.37 (32.84)     9:42.08 (32.71)
       10:15.15 (33.07)    10:47.92 (32.77)
       11:20.96 (33.04)    11:53.38 (32.42)
       12:26.44 (33.06)    12:59.03 (32.59)
       13:31.49 (32.46)    14:03.61 (32.12)
       14:35.53 (31.92)    15:07.38 (31.85)
       15:39.24 (31.86)    16:09.96 (30.72)
 12 Davis, Nicholas C      16 Rockwood Swim Cl 16:02.99L  16:10.91  
                 28.98        59.91 (30.93)
        1:31.69 (31.78)     2:03.84 (32.15)
        2:35.98 (32.14)     3:08.60 (32.62)
        3:35.45 (26.85)     4:13.71 (38.26)
        4:46.30 (32.59)     5:18.92 (32.62)
        5:51.47 (32.55)     6:24.18 (32.71)
        6:56.94 (32.76)     7:29.75 (32.81)
        8:02.53 (32.78)     8:35.22 (32.69)
        9:07.96 (32.74)     9:40.74 (32.78)
       10:13.44 (32.70)    10:46.37 (32.93)
       11:18.96 (32.59)    11:51.78 (32.82)
       12:24.59 (32.81)    12:57.35 (32.76)
       13:30.06 (32.71)    14:02.82 (32.76)
       14:35.17 (32.35)    15:07.60 (32.43)
       15:39.65 (32.05)    16:10.91 (31.26)
 13 Tsau, Brian Y          14 Curl Burke Swim- 15:52.75   16:11.60  
                 29.61      1:01.41 (31.80)
        1:33.64 (32.23)     2:06.14 (32.50)
        2:38.31 (32.17)     3:10.54 (32.23)
        3:42.72 (32.18)     4:15.00 (32.28)
        4:47.11 (32.11)     5:19.36 (32.25)
        5:51.46 (32.10)     6:23.84 (32.38)
        6:56.36 (32.52)     7:28.86 (32.50)
        8:01.42 (32.56)     8:34.55 (33.13)
        9:07.25 (32.70)     9:40.18 (32.93)
       10:13.12 (32.94)    10:45.77 (32.65)
       11:18.84 (33.07)    11:52.03 (33.19)
       12:25.23 (33.20)    12:58.34 (33.11)
       13:31.02 (32.68)    14:03.62 (32.60)
       14:36.18 (32.56)    15:08.09 (31.91)
       15:40.30 (32.21)    16:11.60 (31.30)
 14 Kerner, Travis E       18 Poseidon Swimmin 16:21.08L  16:11.79  
                 29.41      1:01.43 (32.02)
        1:33.77 (32.34)     2:06.63 (32.86)
        2:39.24 (32.61)     3:12.09 (32.85)
        3:44.93 (32.84)     4:17.97 (33.04)
        4:50.75 (32.78)     5:23.84 (33.09)
        5:56.63 (32.79)     6:29.37 (32.74)
        7:01.85 (32.48)     7:34.68 (32.83)
        8:07.14 (32.46)     8:39.64 (32.50)
        9:01.44 (21.80)     9:44.61 (43.17)
       10:17.02 (32.41)    10:49.31 (32.29)
       11:13.39 (24.08)    11:54.35 (40.96)
       12:26.89 (32.54)    12:59.33 (32.44)
       13:31.88 (32.55)    14:04.35 (32.47)
       14:36.70 (32.35)    15:08.97 (32.27)
       15:40.95 (31.98)    16:11.79 (30.84)
 15 Vivadelli, Christian   18 Nova of Virginia 16:10.78L  16:12.08  
                 29.53      1:01.30 (31.77)
        1:33.53 (32.23)     2:06.41 (32.88)
        2:32.61 (26.20)     3:11.97 (39.36)
        3:44.66 (32.69)     4:17.38 (32.72)
        4:50.02 (32.64)     5:22.92 (32.90)
        5:55.50 (32.58)     6:28.22 (32.72)
        7:00.74 (32.52)     7:33.44 (32.70)
        8:02.62 (29.18)     8:38.77 (36.15)
        9:08.83 (30.06)     9:44.08 (35.25)
       10:10.83 (26.75)    10:49.31 (38.48)
       11:21.69 (32.38)    11:54.43 (32.74)
       12:27.14 (32.71)    12:59.78 (32.64)
       13:32.18 (32.40)    14:04.77 (32.59)
       14:37.00 (32.23)    15:09.44 (32.44)
       15:34.28 (24.84)    16:12.08 (37.80)
 16 Sigler, Paul A         16 Aquazot Swim Clu 15:47.59   16:12.47  
                 29.72      1:02.00 (32.28)
        1:34.79 (32.79)     2:07.67 (32.88)
        2:40.36 (32.69)     3:13.14 (32.78)
        3:45.87 (32.73)     4:18.70 (32.83)
        4:51.32 (32.62)     5:24.22 (32.90)
        5:56.74 (32.52)     6:29.43 (32.69)
        7:01.85 (32.42)     7:34.36 (32.51)
        8:06.82 (32.46)     8:39.20 (32.38)
        9:11.84 (32.64)     9:44.55 (32.71)
       10:17.14 (32.59)    10:49.51 (32.37)
       11:21.96 (32.45)    11:54.51 (32.55)
       12:27.13 (32.62)    12:59.64 (32.51)
       13:32.30 (32.66)    14:04.64 (32.34)
       14:36.96 (32.32)    15:09.28 (32.32)
       15:39.14 (29.86)    16:12.47 (33.33)
 17 Labrode, Patrick R     18 Houston Cougar-G 15:55.29   16:14.59  
                 28.59      1:00.00 (31.41)
        1:32.57 (32.57)     2:04.83 (32.26)
        2:37.82 (32.99)     3:10.40 (32.58)
        3:43.25 (32.85)     4:15.93 (32.68)
        4:48.94 (33.01)     5:21.42 (32.48)
        5:54.36 (32.94)     6:27.03 (32.67)
        7:00.00 (32.97)     7:32.52 (32.52)
        8:05.49 (32.97)     8:38.22 (32.73)
        9:11.32 (33.10)     9:44.11 (32.79)
       10:17.03 (32.92)    10:49.80 (32.77)
       11:22.66 (32.86)    11:55.28 (32.62)
       12:28.13 (32.85)    13:00.87 (32.74)
       13:33.85 (32.98)    14:06.48 (32.63)
       14:38.99 (32.51)    15:11.43 (32.44)
       15:43.64 (32.21)    16:14.59 (30.95)
 18 Fowler, Tyler B        17 Tsunami Swim Tea 15:38.84   16:15.76  
                 29.19      1:00.64 (31.45)
        1:32.84 (32.20)     2:05.33 (32.49)
        2:38.09 (32.76)     3:10.49 (32.40)
        3:43.19 (32.70)     4:15.61 (32.42)
        4:48.15 (32.54)     5:20.68 (32.53)
        5:53.35 (32.67)     6:26.11 (32.76)
        6:59.01 (32.90)     7:31.71 (32.70)
        8:04.75 (33.04)     8:37.56 (32.81)
        9:10.48 (32.92)     9:43.48 (33.00)
       10:16.50 (33.02)    10:49.53 (33.03)
       11:22.69 (33.16)    11:55.41 (32.72)
       12:28.62 (33.21)    13:01.68 (33.06)
       13:34.67 (32.99)    14:07.48 (32.81)
       14:40.36 (32.88)    15:13.32 (32.96)
       15:45.47 (32.15)    16:15.76 (30.29)
 19 Petrone, Joseph N      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 16:09.78L  16:17.20  
                 29.44      1:01.67 (32.23)
        1:33.76 (32.09)     2:06.19 (32.43)
        2:38.61 (32.42)     3:11.30 (32.69)
        3:43.68 (32.38)     4:16.63 (32.95)
        4:48.94 (32.31)     5:21.92 (32.98)
        5:54.71 (32.79)     6:28.14 (33.43)
        7:01.21 (33.07)     7:34.35 (33.14)
        8:07.64 (33.29)     8:40.56 (32.92)
        9:13.87 (33.31)     9:46.48 (32.61)
       10:19.41 (32.93)    10:52.20 (32.79)
       11:25.08 (32.88)    11:57.87 (32.79)
       12:30.98 (33.11)    13:03.68 (32.70)
       13:36.92 (33.24)    14:09.54 (32.62)
       14:42.06 (32.52)    15:14.24 (32.18)
       15:46.63 (32.39)    16:17.20 (30.57)
 20 Welch, Brady A         15 Rockville Montgo 15:53.03   16:18.21  
                 28.45      1:00.16 (31.71)
        1:32.60 (32.44)     2:04.75 (32.15)
        2:32.09 (27.34)     3:10.14 (38.05)
        3:42.83 (32.69)     4:15.25 (32.42)
        4:48.28 (33.03)     5:20.76 (32.48)
        5:54.01 (33.25)     6:26.62 (32.61)
        6:59.42 (32.80)     7:32.60 (33.18)
        8:05.44 (32.84)     8:38.86 (33.42)
        9:11.96 (33.10)     9:44.88 (32.92)
       10:18.02 (33.14)    10:51.17 (33.15)
       11:23.88 (32.71)    11:57.02 (33.14)
       12:29.49 (32.47)    13:02.38 (32.89)
       13:26.90 (24.52)    14:08.49 (41.59)
       14:41.72 (33.23)    15:14.47 (32.75)
       15:47.35 (32.88)    16:18.21 (30.86)
 21 Springer, Gavin J      15 Curl Burke Swim- 16:05.35   16:18.59  
                 29.64      1:02.01 (32.37)
        1:34.89 (32.88)     2:07.63 (32.74)
        2:40.57 (32.94)     3:13.36 (32.79)
        3:46.41 (33.05)     4:19.38 (32.97)
        4:52.59 (33.21)     5:25.55 (32.96)
        5:58.51 (32.96)     6:31.18 (32.67)
        7:04.12 (32.94)     7:36.63 (32.51)
        8:09.35 (32.72)     8:42.30 (32.95)
        9:15.32 (33.02)     9:48.09 (32.77)
       10:20.80 (32.71)    10:53.61 (32.81)
       11:26.52 (32.91)    11:59.30 (32.78)
       12:32.15 (32.85)    13:05.17 (33.02)
       13:37.88 (32.71)    14:10.79 (32.91)
       14:40.87 (30.08)    15:15.64 (34.77)
       15:45.17 (29.53)    16:18.59 (33.42)
 22 Erickson, Steffen A    15 Nova of Virginia 16:05.27   16:18.67  
                 30.25      1:02.52 (32.27)
        1:34.99 (32.47)     2:07.92 (32.93)
        2:40.91 (32.99)     3:14.02 (33.11)
        3:47.30 (33.28)     4:20.31 (33.01)
        4:53.58 (33.27)     5:26.56 (32.98)
        5:59.52 (32.96)     6:32.23 (32.71)
        7:05.29 (33.06)     7:37.88 (32.59)
        8:10.31 (32.43)     8:43.02 (32.71)
        9:15.50 (32.48)     9:48.21 (32.71)
       10:14.32 (26.11)    10:53.93 (39.61)
       11:26.98 (33.05)    11:59.56 (32.58)
       12:32.30 (32.74)    13:05.23 (32.93)
       13:38.29 (33.06)    14:11.04 (32.75)
       14:43.64 (32.60)    15:16.11 (32.47)
       15:48.38 (32.27)    16:18.67 (30.29)
 23 Takahashi, Ken         15 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:02.32   16:20.76  
                 30.01      1:02.32 (32.31)
        1:35.18 (32.86)     2:07.80 (32.62)
        2:40.70 (32.90)     3:13.39 (32.69)
        3:46.47 (33.08)     4:19.47 (33.00)
        4:52.62 (33.15)     5:25.53 (32.91)
        5:58.64 (33.11)     6:31.29 (32.65)
        7:04.30 (33.01)     7:36.77 (32.47)
        8:09.56 (32.79)     8:42.35 (32.79)
        9:15.45 (33.10)     9:47.99 (32.54)
       10:20.55 (32.56)    10:52.96 (32.41)
       11:26.08 (33.12)    11:58.54 (32.46)
       12:31.76 (33.22)    13:04.45 (32.69)
       13:37.95 (33.50)    14:10.45 (32.50)
       14:43.67 (33.22)    15:16.38 (32.71)
       15:46.50 (30.12)    16:20.76 (34.26)
 24 Lerude, Benjamin E     16 Reno Aquatic Clu 16:32.73L  16:20.98  
                 29.71      1:00.41 (30.70)
        1:32.49 (32.08)     2:04.27 (31.78)
        2:36.79 (32.52)     3:09.16 (32.37)
        3:42.08 (32.92)     4:14.67 (32.59)
        4:47.43 (32.76)     5:19.65 (32.22)
        5:52.91 (33.26)     6:25.63 (32.72)
        6:58.64 (33.01)     7:31.69 (33.05)
        8:04.52 (32.83)     8:37.11 (32.59)
        9:10.57 (33.46)     9:43.65 (33.08)
       10:16.70 (33.05)    10:49.41 (32.71)
       11:22.73 (33.32)    11:55.66 (32.93)
       12:29.12 (33.46)    13:01.83 (32.71)
       13:35.51 (33.68)    14:08.88 (33.37)
       14:42.25 (33.37)    15:15.81 (33.56)
       15:48.79 (32.98)    16:20.98 (32.19)
 25 Browne, Zachary R      16 Nova of Virginia 15:59.47   16:24.77  
                 29.48      1:01.70 (32.22)
        1:34.38 (32.68)     2:07.24 (32.86)
        2:40.17 (32.93)     3:12.98 (32.81)
        3:46.01 (33.03)     4:18.87 (32.86)
        4:52.03 (33.16)     5:24.81 (32.78)
        5:57.65 (32.84)     6:30.37 (32.72)
        7:02.98 (32.61)     7:35.86 (32.88)
        8:08.80 (32.94)     8:41.59 (32.79)
        9:14.79 (33.20)     9:47.89 (33.10)
       10:21.10 (33.21)    10:54.43 (33.33)
       11:27.50 (33.07)    12:00.72 (33.22)
       12:34.06 (33.34)    13:07.34 (33.28)
       13:40.32 (32.98)    14:13.58 (33.26)
       14:46.67 (33.09)    15:19.85 (33.18)
       15:52.58 (32.73)    16:24.77 (32.19)
 26 Huft, Erick W          16 Edina Swim Club- 16:19.64L  16:25.21  
                 29.78      1:02.98 (33.20)
        1:36.59 (33.61)     2:10.05 (33.46)
        2:42.97 (32.92)     3:16.00 (33.03)
        3:48.94 (32.94)     4:21.57 (32.63)
        4:54.38 (32.81)     5:27.20 (32.82)
        5:59.85 (32.65)     6:32.52 (32.67)
        7:05.16 (32.64)     7:37.83 (32.67)
        8:10.66 (32.83)     8:43.51 (32.85)
        9:16.37 (32.86)     9:49.46 (33.09)
       10:22.33 (32.87)    10:55.40 (33.07)
       11:28.61 (33.21)    12:01.90 (33.29)
       12:35.00 (33.10)    13:08.40 (33.40)
       13:41.81 (33.41)    14:15.02 (33.21)
       14:48.15 (33.13)    15:21.15 (33.00)
       15:53.90 (32.75)    16:25.21 (31.31)
 27 Glander, Mitchell R    17 Blue Tide Aquati 15:45.50   16:25.51  
                 29.35      1:01.27 (31.92)
        1:33.90 (32.63)     2:06.87 (32.97)
        2:39.75 (32.88)     3:12.61 (32.86)
        3:45.75 (33.14)     4:19.03 (33.28)
        4:52.32 (33.29)     5:25.40 (33.08)
        5:58.64 (33.24)     6:31.59 (32.95)
        7:04.55 (32.96)     7:37.30 (32.75)
        8:10.07 (32.77)     8:42.74 (32.67)
        9:15.49 (32.75)     9:48.20 (32.71)
       10:20.90 (32.70)    10:53.72 (32.82)
       11:26.66 (32.94)    11:59.34 (32.68)
       12:32.25 (32.91)    13:05.51 (33.26)
       13:39.26 (33.75)    14:12.98 (33.72)
       14:46.63 (33.65)    15:20.02 (33.39)
       15:53.09 (33.07)    16:25.51 (32.42)
 28 Sweeney, Aidan P       17 SwimAtlanta-GA   15:57.70L  16:25.70  
                 29.53      1:01.46 (31.93)
        1:27.05 (25.59)     2:06.17 (39.12)
        2:38.81 (32.64)     3:11.43 (32.62)
        3:44.41 (32.98)     4:16.97 (32.56)
        4:50.23 (33.26)     5:22.94 (32.71)
        5:56.15 (33.21)     6:28.79 (32.64)
        7:01.98 (33.19)     7:34.82 (32.84)
        8:08.26 (33.44)     8:41.25 (32.99)
        9:11.65 (30.40)     9:47.54 (35.89)
       10:17.17 (29.63)    10:54.25 (37.08)
       11:27.62 (33.37)    12:00.74 (33.12)
       12:30.77 (30.03)    13:07.51 (36.74)
       13:41.56 (34.05)    14:14.83 (33.27)
       14:42.81 (27.98)    15:21.65 (38.84)
       15:55.35 (33.70)    16:25.70 (30.35)
 29 Madden, Michael C      17 City of Mobile S 16:36.86L  16:27.69  
                 30.10      1:02.94 (32.84)
        1:36.02 (33.08)     2:09.15 (33.13)
        2:41.90 (32.75)     3:15.15 (33.25)
        3:47.87 (32.72)     4:21.18 (33.31)
        4:54.10 (32.92)     5:27.26 (33.16)
        6:00.15 (32.89)     6:33.36 (33.21)
        7:06.43 (33.07)     7:39.46 (33.03)
        8:12.44 (32.98)     8:45.92 (33.48)
        9:19.14 (33.22)     9:52.40 (33.26)
       10:25.37 (32.97)    10:58.70 (33.33)
       11:32.04 (33.34)    12:05.57 (33.53)
       12:39.04 (33.47)    13:12.39 (33.35)
       13:45.61 (33.22)    14:18.73 (33.12)
       14:51.24 (32.51)    15:24.30 (33.06)
       15:56.45 (32.15)    16:27.69 (31.24)
 30 Hanks, Levi C          18 Columbia Swim Cl 16:31.51L  16:28.13  
                 29.81      1:02.42 (32.61)
        1:35.24 (32.82)     2:08.07 (32.83)
        2:40.83 (32.76)     3:13.87 (33.04)
        3:46.74 (32.87)     4:19.82 (33.08)
        4:53.07 (33.25)     5:26.51 (33.44)
        5:59.31 (32.80)     6:32.39 (33.08)
        7:05.31 (32.92)     7:38.49 (33.18)
        8:11.66 (33.17)     8:44.75 (33.09)
        9:18.07 (33.32)     9:51.34 (33.27)
       10:24.73 (33.39)    10:58.19 (33.46)
       11:31.26 (33.07)    12:04.57 (33.31)
       12:37.85 (33.28)    13:11.23 (33.38)
       13:44.62 (33.39)    14:17.88 (33.26)
       14:51.21 (33.33)    15:24.39 (33.18)
       15:57.31 (32.92)    16:28.13 (30.82)
 31 Stevenson, Jamie       17 Rockville Montgo 16:09.21   16:30.93  
                 30.47      1:03.23 (32.76)
        1:36.60 (33.37)     2:10.08 (33.48)
        2:43.94 (33.86)     3:17.18 (33.24)
        3:50.50 (33.32)     4:23.11 (32.61)
        4:55.92 (32.81)     5:28.64 (32.72)
        6:02.13 (33.49)     6:35.55 (33.42)
        7:08.73 (33.18)     7:42.58 (33.85)
        8:15.87 (33.29)     8:49.52 (33.65)
        9:22.77 (33.25)     9:55.71 (32.94)
       10:28.98 (33.27)    11:02.15 (33.17)
       11:34.52 (32.37)    12:07.68 (33.16)
       12:40.52 (32.84)    13:13.96 (33.44)
       13:47.13 (33.17)    14:20.67 (33.54)
       14:53.89 (33.22)    15:26.49 (32.60)
       15:53.37 (26.88)    16:30.93 (37.56)
 32 Sweeney, David M       18 Tidal Wave Swimm 15:47.79   16:31.12  
                 29.55      1:02.04 (32.49)
        1:26.07 (24.03)     2:07.47 (41.40)
        2:40.12 (32.65)     3:13.07 (32.95)
        3:45.82 (32.75)     4:18.81 (32.99)
        4:51.59 (32.78)     5:24.73 (33.14)
        5:53.49 (28.76)     6:31.14 (37.65)
        7:04.39 (33.25)     7:37.47 (33.08)
        8:02.65 (25.18)     8:44.30 (41.65)
        9:13.58 (29.28)     9:50.54 (36.96)
       10:24.12 (33.58)    10:57.80 (33.68)
       11:21.42 (23.62)    12:05.13 (43.71)
       12:27.93 (22.80)    13:11.87 (43.94)
       13:34.29 (22.42)    14:18.87 (44.58)
       14:44.87 (26.00)    15:25.94 (41.07)
       15:46.27 (20.33)    16:31.12 (44.85)
 33 Vacek, Austin D        17 Katy Aquatic Tea 16:31.26L  16:31.22  
                 29.13      1:01.23 (32.10)
        1:33.75 (32.52)     2:06.35 (32.60)
        2:39.28 (32.93)     3:11.82 (32.54)
        3:44.95 (33.13)     4:17.71 (32.76)
        4:50.53 (32.82)     5:23.69 (33.16)
        5:56.92 (33.23)     6:30.12 (33.20)
        7:03.63 (33.51)     7:37.42 (33.79)
        8:11.42 (34.00)     8:45.15 (33.73)
        9:19.34 (34.19)     9:53.29 (33.95)
       10:27.32 (34.03)    11:00.87 (33.55)
       11:34.29 (33.42)    12:07.37 (33.08)
       12:41.24 (33.87)    13:14.53 (33.29)
       13:47.40 (32.87)    14:20.30 (32.90)
       14:53.56 (33.26)    15:26.40 (32.84)
       15:58.97 (32.57)    16:31.22 (32.25)
 34 Tam, Aaron C           17 Metro Aquatic Cl 16:10.16   16:31.29  
                 29.85      1:02.93 (33.08)
        1:36.01 (33.08)     2:09.23 (33.22)
        2:42.66 (33.43)     3:16.70 (34.04)
        3:50.12 (33.42)     4:23.46 (33.34)
        4:56.97 (33.51)     5:30.30 (33.33)
        6:03.40 (33.10)     6:36.75 (33.35)
        7:10.48 (33.73)     7:44.02 (33.54)
        8:17.41 (33.39)     8:50.17 (32.76)
        9:23.39 (33.22)     9:56.37 (32.98)
       10:29.75 (33.38)    11:02.72 (32.97)
       11:35.08 (32.36)    12:08.00 (32.92)
       12:41.55 (33.55)    13:14.97 (33.42)
       13:48.65 (33.68)    14:22.42 (33.77)
       14:55.25 (32.83)    15:27.88 (32.63)
       16:01.55 (33.67)    16:31.29 (29.74)
 35 Baker, Ryan R          16 Rec Plex Sharks- 16:07.58   16:33.10  
                 30.05      1:02.70 (32.65)
        1:35.30 (32.60)     2:08.43 (33.13)
        2:41.21 (32.78)     3:14.16 (32.95)
        3:46.91 (32.75)     4:19.76 (32.85)
        4:52.65 (32.89)     5:25.96 (33.31)
        5:58.90 (32.94)     6:32.52 (33.62)
        7:03.81 (31.29)     7:39.54 (35.73)
        8:13.05 (33.51)     8:46.56 (33.51)
        9:19.91 (33.35)     9:53.60 (33.69)
       10:26.85 (33.25)    11:00.80 (33.95)
       11:34.02 (33.22)    12:08.08 (34.06)
       12:41.31 (33.23)    13:15.25 (33.94)
       13:48.64 (33.39)    14:22.48 (33.84)
       14:55.61 (33.13)    15:29.23 (33.62)
       16:01.89 (32.66)    16:33.10 (31.21)
 36 Ransford, Patrick J    15 Pack Swim Team o 16:06.15   16:33.18  
                 29.41      1:00.20 (30.79)
        1:31.95 (31.75)     2:04.18 (32.23)
        2:36.68 (32.50)     3:09.34 (32.66)
        3:42.30 (32.96)     4:15.53 (33.23)
        4:48.87 (33.34)     5:22.13 (33.26)
        5:55.90 (33.77)     6:29.46 (33.56)
        7:03.03 (33.57)     7:36.09 (33.06)
        8:09.75 (33.66)     8:43.02 (33.27)
        9:16.59 (33.57)     9:49.95 (33.36)
       10:23.52 (33.57)    10:57.32 (33.80)
       11:31.50 (34.18)    12:05.48 (33.98)
       12:39.76 (34.28)    13:13.79 (34.03)
       13:47.77 (33.98)    14:22.10 (34.33)
       14:56.22 (34.12)    15:30.53 (34.31)
       16:02.60 (32.07)    16:33.18 (30.58)
 37 Neill, Steven C        16 Novi Sturgeons-M 16:32.61L  16:34.66  
                 29.91      1:02.53 (32.62)
        1:35.50 (32.97)     2:08.45 (32.95)
        2:41.40 (32.95)     3:14.24 (32.84)
        3:47.37 (33.13)     4:20.43 (33.06)
        4:53.59 (33.16)     5:26.87 (33.28)
        6:00.31 (33.44)     6:33.34 (33.03)
        7:06.84 (33.50)     7:40.30 (33.46)
        8:13.51 (33.21)     8:47.06 (33.55)
        9:20.52 (33.46)     9:53.99 (33.47)
       10:27.70 (33.71)    11:01.22 (33.52)
       11:34.79 (33.57)    12:08.19 (33.40)
       12:41.66 (33.47)    13:15.06 (33.40)
       13:47.02 (31.96)    14:21.44 (34.42)
       14:55.06 (33.62)    15:28.57 (33.51)
       16:01.81 (33.24)    16:34.66 (32.85)
 38 Song, Gregory S        15 Curl Burke Swim- 16:03.76   16:34.75  
                 29.95      1:02.30 (32.35)
        1:35.45 (33.15)     2:08.88 (33.43)
        2:42.25 (33.37)     3:15.75 (33.50)
        3:49.29 (33.54)     4:22.74 (33.45)
        4:56.24 (33.50)     5:29.87 (33.63)
        6:03.22 (33.35)     6:36.59 (33.37)
        7:09.79 (33.20)     7:43.39 (33.60)
        8:16.37 (32.98)     8:49.79 (33.42)
        9:22.98 (33.19)     9:56.34 (33.36)
       10:29.51 (33.17)    11:03.00 (33.49)
       11:36.12 (33.12)    12:09.46 (33.34)
       12:42.78 (33.32)    13:16.35 (33.57)
       13:50.02 (33.67)    14:23.87 (33.85)
       14:57.23 (33.36)    15:30.69 (33.46)
       16:03.68 (32.99)    16:34.75 (31.07)
 39 Snodderly, Joseph E    15 Rockville Montgo 16:12.52   16:36.26  
                 30.50      1:03.48 (32.98)
        1:36.47 (32.99)     2:09.27 (32.80)
        2:41.87 (32.60)     3:15.07 (33.20)
        3:47.64 (32.57)     4:21.07 (33.43)
        4:54.16 (33.09)     5:27.70 (33.54)
        6:00.96 (33.26)     6:34.49 (33.53)
        7:07.70 (33.21)     7:41.30 (33.60)
        8:14.34 (33.04)     8:48.11 (33.77)
        9:21.16 (33.05)     9:54.90 (33.74)
       10:28.18 (33.28)    11:01.80 (33.62)
       11:35.05 (33.25)    12:08.74 (33.69)
       12:42.13 (33.39)    13:15.94 (33.81)
       13:49.80 (33.86)    14:23.75 (33.95)
       14:57.07 (33.32)    15:31.11 (34.04)
       16:04.54 (33.43)    16:36.26 (31.72)
 40 Otruba, Lucas W        17 Carter Center Aq 16:14.25L  16:37.00  
                 29.80      1:02.04 (32.24)
        1:29.36 (27.32)     2:06.91 (37.55)
        2:39.49 (32.58)     3:12.36 (32.87)
        3:45.11 (32.75)     4:18.22 (33.11)
        4:46.30 (28.08)     5:24.64 (38.34)
        5:53.95 (29.31)     6:31.07 (37.12)
        7:04.26 (33.19)     7:37.76 (33.50)
        8:11.23 (33.47)     8:44.69 (33.46)
        9:18.21 (33.52)     9:51.69 (33.48)
       10:25.40 (33.71)    10:59.06 (33.66)
       11:28.96 (29.90)    12:06.92 (37.96)
       12:40.61 (33.69)    13:14.61 (34.00)
       13:48.23 (33.62)    14:22.33 (34.10)
       14:56.16 (33.83)    15:29.85 (33.69)
       16:03.65 (33.80)    16:37.00 (33.35)
 41 Glaser, Jonathan D     17 Rockwood Swim Cl 16:36.89L  16:37.53  
                 29.76      1:02.19 (32.43)
        1:35.35 (33.16)     2:08.84 (33.49)
        2:42.59 (33.75)     3:16.65 (34.06)
        3:50.72 (34.07)     4:24.68 (33.96)
        4:53.69 (29.01)     5:31.73 (38.04)
        6:05.31 (33.58)     6:39.11 (33.80)
        7:13.28 (34.17)     7:46.84 (33.56)
        8:20.07 (33.23)     8:53.33 (33.26)
        9:26.94 (33.61)    10:00.63 (33.69)
       10:33.75 (33.12)    11:06.71 (32.96)
       11:39.96 (33.25)    12:13.19 (33.23)
       12:46.53 (33.34)    13:19.93 (33.40)
       13:53.26 (33.33)    14:26.69 (33.43)
       14:59.92 (33.23)    15:33.02 (33.10)
       16:06.35 (33.33)    16:37.53 (31.18)
 42 Liddiard, Callum J     16 Oakland Live Y''E 16:13.27   16:37.74  
                 29.93      1:02.82 (32.89)
        1:35.54 (32.72)     2:08.88 (33.34)
        2:41.98 (33.10)     3:15.42 (33.44)
        3:48.48 (33.06)     4:21.58 (33.10)
        4:54.78 (33.20)     5:27.76 (32.98)
        6:00.70 (32.94)     6:33.65 (32.95)
        7:06.72 (33.07)     7:40.09 (33.37)
        8:13.61 (33.52)     8:46.76 (33.15)
        9:20.58 (33.82)     9:53.98 (33.40)
       10:27.75 (33.77)    11:01.34 (33.59)
       11:34.87 (33.53)    12:08.44 (33.57)
       12:42.02 (33.58)    13:15.74 (33.72)
       13:49.49 (33.75)    14:23.46 (33.97)
       14:57.42 (33.96)    15:30.81 (33.39)
       16:05.01 (34.20)    16:37.74 (32.73)
 43 Duke, Corey C          16 First Colony Swi 16:31.92L  16:38.85  
                 30.56      1:03.02 (32.46)
        1:29.18 (26.16)     2:08.89 (39.71)
        2:42.05 (33.16)     3:14.90 (32.85)
        3:48.52 (33.62)     4:21.62 (33.10)
        4:55.00 (33.38)     5:28.05 (33.05)
        6:01.25 (33.20)     6:34.40 (33.15)
        7:07.94 (33.54)     7:41.08 (33.14)
        8:14.97 (33.89)     8:48.26 (33.29)
        9:22.02 (33.76)     9:55.37 (33.35)
       10:29.06 (33.69)    11:02.19 (33.13)
       11:35.96 (33.77)    12:09.28 (33.32)
       12:43.01 (33.73)    13:16.33 (33.32)
       13:50.32 (33.99)    14:23.82 (33.50)
       14:57.81 (33.99)    15:31.61 (33.80)
       16:05.89 (34.28)    16:38.85 (32.96)
 44 Rude, Evin G           16 Curl Burke Swim- 16:12.34   16:39.09  
                 29.09      1:01.63 (32.54)
        1:34.91 (33.28)     2:08.35 (33.44)
        2:42.28 (33.93)     3:16.32 (34.04)
        3:49.82 (33.50)     4:23.29 (33.47)
        4:57.12 (33.83)     5:30.95 (33.83)
        6:04.53 (33.58)     6:38.59 (34.06)
        7:12.79 (34.20)     7:46.67 (33.88)
        8:20.73 (34.06)     8:54.24 (33.51)
        9:28.32 (34.08)    10:02.30 (33.98)
       10:36.04 (33.74)    11:09.87 (33.83)
       11:43.42 (33.55)    12:17.07 (33.65)
       12:50.45 (33.38)    13:24.17 (33.72)
       13:57.26 (33.09)    14:31.07 (33.81)
       15:03.96 (32.89)    15:37.21 (33.25)
       16:08.84 (31.63)    16:39.09 (30.25)
 45 Patrum, William D      17 Star Swimming-NI 15:52.72   16:39.12  
                 29.72      1:02.38 (32.66)
        1:35.64 (33.26)     2:08.46 (32.82)
        2:41.95 (33.49)     3:15.64 (33.69)
        3:48.80 (33.16)     4:22.18 (33.38)
        4:54.93 (32.75)     5:28.04 (33.11)
        6:01.46 (33.42)     6:35.04 (33.58)
        7:08.49 (33.45)     7:41.99 (33.50)
        8:15.14 (33.15)     8:48.64 (33.50)
        9:21.73 (33.09)     9:54.92 (33.19)
       10:28.15 (33.23)    11:01.97 (33.82)
       11:32.60 (30.63)    12:08.82 (36.22)
       12:42.91 (34.09)    13:16.84 (33.93)
       13:51.08 (34.24)    14:25.17 (34.09)
       14:59.21 (34.04)    15:32.88 (33.67)
       16:06.55 (33.67)    16:39.12 (32.57)
 46 Novak, Brennan E       15 Rockville Montgo 16:12.30   16:40.00  
                 30.01      1:02.84 (32.83)
        1:36.13 (33.29)     2:09.63 (33.50)
        2:42.65 (33.02)     3:15.82 (33.17)
        3:49.22 (33.40)     4:22.31 (33.09)
        4:55.59 (33.28)     5:29.06 (33.47)
        6:02.50 (33.44)     6:35.92 (33.42)
        7:09.53 (33.61)     7:42.93 (33.40)
        8:16.35 (33.42)     8:49.73 (33.38)
        9:23.05 (33.32)     9:56.52 (33.47)
       10:30.03 (33.51)    11:03.93 (33.90)
       11:37.51 (33.58)    12:11.31 (33.80)
       12:45.07 (33.76)    13:18.85 (33.78)
       13:52.63 (33.78)    14:26.27 (33.64)
       14:56.80 (30.53)    15:33.42 (36.62)
       16:03.43 (30.01)    16:40.00 (36.57)
 47 Pena, Alexander E      16 Highlander Aquat 15:49.09   16:40.88  
                 30.55      1:02.92 (32.37)
        1:36.13 (33.21)     2:08.43 (32.30)
        2:41.86 (33.43)     3:15.19 (33.33)
        3:48.45 (33.26)     4:21.60 (33.15)
        4:55.42 (33.82)     5:28.57 (33.15)
        6:01.91 (33.34)     6:35.38 (33.47)
        7:08.95 (33.57)     7:42.55 (33.60)
        8:15.88 (33.33)     8:49.09 (33.21)
        9:22.76 (33.67)     9:57.07 (34.31)
       10:31.01 (33.94)    11:04.50 (33.49)
       11:38.21 (33.71)    12:12.45 (34.24)
       12:46.58 (34.13)    13:19.89 (33.31)
       13:53.98 (34.09)    14:27.52 (33.54)
       15:01.05 (33.53)    15:35.14 (34.09)
       16:08.55 (33.41)    16:40.88 (32.33)
 48 Taber, Christopher T   16 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:06.87   16:41.49  
                 28.96      1:00.99 (32.03)
        1:33.66 (32.67)     2:06.53 (32.87)
        2:36.82 (30.29)     3:11.75 (34.93)
        3:44.86 (33.11)     4:18.00 (33.14)
        4:51.57 (33.57)     5:24.87 (33.30)
        5:58.29 (33.42)     6:31.99 (33.70)
        7:05.95 (33.96)     7:39.98 (34.03)
        8:14.11 (34.13)     8:48.14 (34.03)
        9:22.04 (33.90)     9:55.87 (33.83)
       10:29.80 (33.93)    11:03.82 (34.02)
       11:38.13 (34.31)    12:11.31 (33.18)
       12:45.61 (34.30)    13:19.83 (34.22)
       13:53.73 (33.90)    14:27.56 (33.83)
       15:01.37 (33.81)    15:35.15 (33.78)
       16:08.81 (33.66)    16:41.49 (32.68)
 49 Camp, Cory D           16 Rockville Montgo 15:57.00   16:41.96  
                 30.29      1:03.74 (33.45)
        1:37.96 (34.22)     2:12.68 (34.72)
        2:45.82 (33.14)     3:19.36 (33.54)
        3:52.82 (33.46)     4:26.62 (33.80)
        5:00.01 (33.39)     5:33.89 (33.88)
        6:07.18 (33.29)     6:40.39 (33.21)
        7:04.86 (24.47)     7:47.28 (42.42)
        8:20.74 (33.46)     8:54.70 (33.96)
        9:27.71 (33.01)    10:01.42 (33.71)
       10:34.30 (32.88)    11:07.95 (33.65)
       11:39.70 (31.75)    12:15.03 (35.33)
       12:43.93 (28.90)    13:22.25 (38.32)
       13:55.83 (33.58)    14:29.54 (33.71)
       15:02.94 (33.40)    15:36.68 (33.74)
       15:57.73 (21.05)    16:41.96 (44.23)
 50 Feher, Sean F          18 Rockwood Swim Cl 16:35.56L  16:42.35  
                 29.23      1:02.43 (33.20)
        1:36.33 (33.90)     2:11.02 (34.69)
        2:45.07 (34.05)     3:19.53 (34.46)
        3:53.31 (33.78)     4:26.76 (33.45)
        5:00.19 (33.43)     5:33.11 (32.92)
        6:06.18 (33.07)     6:39.79 (33.61)
        7:13.14 (33.35)     7:46.30 (33.16)
        8:19.33 (33.03)     8:52.35 (33.02)
        9:25.62 (33.27)     9:59.43 (33.81)
       10:33.28 (33.85)    11:06.84 (33.56)
       11:40.71 (33.87)    12:14.35 (33.64)
       12:48.18 (33.83)    13:22.21 (34.03)
       13:56.02 (33.81)    14:29.47 (33.45)
       15:03.07 (33.60)    15:36.72 (33.65)
       16:10.34 (33.62)    16:42.35 (32.01)
 51 Gannon, Kyle A         16 St Charles Swim- 16:00.99   16:43.62  
                 28.67      1:00.89 (32.22)
        1:33.53 (32.64)     2:06.69 (33.16)
        2:39.80 (33.11)     3:13.17 (33.37)
        3:46.12 (32.95)     4:19.28 (33.16)
        4:52.29 (33.01)     5:25.64 (33.35)
        5:59.30 (33.66)     6:33.09 (33.79)
        7:06.79 (33.70)     7:40.65 (33.86)
        8:14.12 (33.47)     8:48.29 (34.17)
        9:22.37 (34.08)     9:56.33 (33.96)
       10:30.41 (34.08)    11:04.60 (34.19)
       11:38.94 (34.34)    12:13.18 (34.24)
       12:46.78 (33.60)    13:20.28 (33.50)
       13:53.59 (33.31)    14:27.28 (33.69)
       15:00.84 (33.56)    15:35.51 (34.67)
       16:10.22 (34.71)    16:43.62 (33.40)
 52 Haines, Harrison M     16 Bernal''s Gator S 16:06.71L  16:46.25  
                 28.33      1:00.21 (31.88)
        1:33.05 (32.84)     2:06.03 (32.98)
        2:39.32 (33.29)     3:12.69 (33.37)
        3:46.48 (33.79)     4:19.67 (33.19)
        4:53.34 (33.67)     5:27.09 (33.75)
        6:00.48 (33.39)     6:34.03 (33.55)
        7:08.42 (34.39)     7:42.40 (33.98)
        8:16.45 (34.05)     8:50.65 (34.20)
        9:24.90 (34.25)     9:58.92 (34.02)
       10:32.99 (34.07)    11:06.80 (33.81)
       11:40.88 (34.08)    12:15.00 (34.12)
       12:49.05 (34.05)    13:23.00 (33.95)
       13:57.36 (34.36)    14:31.21 (33.85)
       15:05.28 (34.07)    15:39.42 (34.14)
       16:13.47 (34.05)    16:46.25 (32.78)
 53 Sirjord, Eric P        18 Edina Swim Club- 16:08.24   16:47.55  
                 30.57      1:03.73 (33.16)
        1:37.44 (33.71)     2:11.06 (33.62)
        2:45.08 (34.02)     3:18.96 (33.88)
        3:53.30 (34.34)     4:27.26 (33.96)
        5:01.59 (34.33)     5:35.54 (33.95)
        6:10.08 (34.54)     6:43.99 (33.91)
        7:18.21 (34.22)     7:51.79 (33.58)
        8:25.91 (34.12)     8:59.79 (33.88)
        9:33.40 (33.61)    10:06.97 (33.57)
       10:40.79 (33.82)    11:14.15 (33.36)
       11:47.96 (33.81)    12:21.41 (33.45)
       12:55.31 (33.90)    13:28.73 (33.42)
       14:02.89 (34.16)    14:36.19 (33.30)
       15:09.88 (33.69)    15:42.72 (32.84)
       16:15.94 (33.22)    16:47.55 (31.61)
 54 Wysocki, Christopher   18 Rockville Montgo 16:13.66   16:48.61  
                 30.12      1:03.45 (33.33)
        1:36.80 (33.35)     2:10.48 (33.68)
        2:44.42 (33.94)     3:18.19 (33.77)
        3:52.19 (34.00)     4:25.91 (33.72)
        5:00.03 (34.12)     5:33.64 (33.61)
        6:06.43 (32.79)     6:40.39 (33.96)
        7:14.75 (34.36)     7:49.08 (34.33)
        8:23.94 (34.86)     8:57.99 (34.05)
        9:32.59 (34.60)    10:06.33 (33.74)
       10:40.57 (34.24)    11:14.30 (33.73)
       11:48.26 (33.96)    12:21.56 (33.30)
       12:55.91 (34.35)    13:29.23 (33.32)
       14:02.66 (33.43)    14:36.30 (33.64)
       15:09.89 (33.59)    15:43.06 (33.17)
       16:16.64 (33.58)    16:48.61 (31.97)
 55 Bready, Christopher M  15 SiennaPlantation 16:40.87L  16:49.66  
                 30.09      1:02.54 (32.45)
        1:35.39 (32.85)     2:08.74 (33.35)
        2:42.60 (33.86)     3:15.95 (33.35)
        3:49.89 (33.94)     4:23.52 (33.63)
        4:57.74 (34.22)     5:31.49 (33.75)
        6:05.13 (33.64)     6:38.97 (33.84)
        7:09.20 (30.23)     7:47.34 (38.14)
        8:21.68 (34.34)     8:55.98 (34.30)
        9:30.50 (34.52)    10:05.04 (34.54)
       10:39.58 (34.54)    11:13.88 (34.30)
       11:48.37 (34.49)    12:22.86 (34.49)
       12:56.95 (34.09)    13:30.39 (33.44)
       14:03.55 (33.16)    14:37.05 (33.50)
       15:10.90 (33.85)    15:44.62 (33.72)
       16:18.10 (33.48)    16:49.66 (31.56)
 56 Richards, Ryan A       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 16:33.76L  16:50.25  
                 29.79      1:02.35 (32.56)
        1:35.43 (33.08)     2:08.88 (33.45)
        2:40.85 (31.97)     3:16.04 (35.19)
        3:46.51 (30.47)     4:23.69 (37.18)
        4:55.46 (31.77)     5:32.06 (36.60)
        6:06.06 (34.00)     6:40.10 (34.04)
        7:11.48 (31.38)     7:48.13 (36.65)
        8:22.05 (33.92)     8:55.93 (33.88)
        9:29.85 (33.92)    10:04.16 (34.31)
       10:38.42 (34.26)    11:12.57 (34.15)
       11:46.43 (33.86)    12:20.39 (33.96)
       12:54.33 (33.94)    13:28.35 (34.02)
       14:00.95 (32.60)    14:35.98 (35.03)
       15:06.73 (30.75)    15:43.67 (36.94)
       16:17.24 (33.57)    16:50.25 (33.01)
 57 Hrabchak, Matthew R    15 Bernal''s Gator S 16:23.37L  16:50.60  
                 29.82      1:02.30 (32.48)
        1:35.43 (33.13)     2:08.50 (33.07)
        2:41.69 (33.19)     3:14.66 (32.97)
        3:48.43 (33.77)     4:21.88 (33.45)
        4:54.94 (33.06)     5:28.58 (33.64)
        6:02.32 (33.74)     6:35.87 (33.55)
        7:09.69 (33.82)     7:43.52 (33.83)
        8:14.52 (31.00)     8:51.72 (37.20)
        9:25.95 (34.23)    10:00.18 (34.23)
       10:34.32 (34.14)    11:08.31 (33.99)
       11:38.42 (30.11)    12:16.96 (38.54)
       12:45.33 (28.37)    13:25.85 (40.52)
       14:00.62 (34.77)    14:35.03 (34.41)
       15:03.63 (28.60)    15:43.38 (39.75)
       16:17.78 (34.40)    16:50.60 (32.82)
 58 Cudahy, Conor J        17 Curl Burke Swim- 16:12.83   16:51.18  
                 30.33      1:03.30 (32.97)
        1:36.77 (33.47)     2:10.40 (33.63)
        2:43.94 (33.54)     3:17.71 (33.77)
        3:51.66 (33.95)     4:25.82 (34.16)
        4:59.75 (33.93)     5:33.80 (34.05)
        6:07.89 (34.09)     6:41.69 (33.80)
        7:15.53 (33.84)     7:49.44 (33.91)
        8:23.29 (33.85)     8:57.23 (33.94)
        9:28.49 (31.26)    10:04.69 (36.20)
       10:38.43 (33.74)    11:12.15 (33.72)
       11:46.12 (33.97)    12:19.92 (33.80)
       12:53.89 (33.97)    13:27.90 (34.01)
       14:02.16 (34.26)    14:36.26 (34.10)
       15:10.11 (33.85)    15:44.11 (34.00)
       16:18.05 (33.94)    16:51.18 (33.13)
 59 Coles, Wesley O        18 Tule Nation Trit 16:07.03   16:51.23  
                 29.34      1:01.32 (31.98)
        1:33.95 (32.63)     2:07.29 (33.34)
        2:40.78 (33.49)     3:14.36 (33.58)
        3:47.97 (33.61)     4:21.95 (33.98)
        4:56.11 (34.16)     5:30.36 (34.25)
        6:04.46 (34.10)     6:38.71 (34.25)
        7:12.99 (34.28)     7:47.25 (34.26)
        8:21.44 (34.19)     8:55.66 (34.22)
        9:29.72 (34.06)    10:03.58 (33.86)
       10:37.46 (33.88)    11:11.52 (34.06)
       11:45.94 (34.42)    12:20.01 (34.07)
       12:42.49 (22.48)    13:28.64 (46.15)
       14:02.76 (34.12)    14:36.69 (33.93)
       15:10.53 (33.84)    15:44.35 (33.82)
       16:18.15 (33.80)    16:51.23 (33.08)
 60 Dischler, Jack D       17 Utica Shelby Swi 16:10.55   16:52.06  
                 26.51      1:02.91 (36.40)
        1:36.33 (33.42)     2:09.66 (33.33)
        2:43.41 (33.75)     3:17.14 (33.73)
        3:50.91 (33.77)     4:24.37 (33.46)
        4:58.33 (33.96)     5:32.23 (33.90)
        6:06.45 (34.22)     6:39.96 (33.51)
        7:14.76 (34.80)     7:48.51 (33.75)
        8:22.87 (34.36)     8:56.52 (33.65)
        9:31.07 (34.55)    10:05.16 (34.09)
       10:39.52 (34.36)    11:13.39 (33.87)
       11:47.92 (34.53)    12:21.76 (33.84)
       12:56.33 (34.57)    13:30.29 (33.96)
       14:04.30 (34.01)    14:39.58 (35.28)
       15:10.99 (31.41)    15:48.28 (37.29)
       16:21.52 (33.24)    16:52.06 (30.54)
 61 Haley, Connor A        17 Adirondack Aquat 16:09.99   16:52.15  
                 29.53      1:02.70 (33.17)
        1:36.73 (34.03)     2:10.40 (33.67)
        2:43.91 (33.51)     3:17.43 (33.52)
        3:50.77 (33.34)     4:23.94 (33.17)
        4:57.10 (33.16)     5:30.33 (33.23)
        6:04.39 (34.06)     6:38.52 (34.13)
        7:12.48 (33.96)     7:46.85 (34.37)
        8:21.46 (34.61)     8:55.81 (34.35)
        9:27.99 (32.18)    10:04.53 (36.54)
       10:31.18 (26.65)    11:13.58 (42.40)
       11:43.04 (29.46)    12:21.79 (38.75)
       12:56.32 (34.53)    13:30.96 (34.64)
       14:03.69 (32.73)    14:39.36 (35.67)
       15:11.53 (32.17)    15:47.23 (35.70)
       16:16.40 (29.17)    16:52.15 (35.75)
 62 McCauley, William W    16 Star Swimming-NI 15:53.97   16:52.20  
                 29.91      1:02.14 (32.23)
        1:34.96 (32.82)     2:08.15 (33.19)
        2:41.25 (33.10)     3:14.60 (33.35)
        3:48.29 (33.69)     4:21.91 (33.62)
        4:55.79 (33.88)     5:29.51 (33.72)
        6:03.07 (33.56)     6:36.89 (33.82)
        7:10.60 (33.71)     7:44.61 (34.01)
        8:18.76 (34.15)     8:52.94 (34.18)
        9:27.09 (34.15)    10:01.55 (34.46)
       10:36.04 (34.49)    11:10.41 (34.37)
       11:44.72 (34.31)    12:18.71 (33.99)
       12:53.05 (34.34)    13:27.22 (34.17)
       14:01.65 (34.43)    14:36.16 (34.51)
       15:10.65 (34.49)    15:44.96 (34.31)
       16:19.20 (34.24)    16:52.20 (33.00)
 63 Foster, Jack A         16 Rockville Montgo 15:54.25   16:52.40  
                 29.81      1:02.99 (33.18)
        1:36.79 (33.80)     2:10.32 (33.53)
        2:44.40 (34.08)     3:17.67 (33.27)
        3:51.67 (34.00)     4:24.82 (33.15)
        4:58.71 (33.89)     5:32.23 (33.52)
        6:06.38 (34.15)     6:39.38 (33.00)
        7:12.98 (33.60)     7:46.22 (33.24)
        8:19.78 (33.56)     8:53.58 (33.80)
        9:27.82 (34.24)    10:01.55 (33.73)
       10:35.31 (33.76)    11:09.45 (34.14)
       11:43.41 (33.96)    12:17.75 (34.34)
       12:52.00 (34.25)    13:26.29 (34.29)
       14:01.00 (34.71)    14:35.94 (34.94)
       15:10.62 (34.68)    15:44.86 (34.24)
       16:19.46 (34.60)    16:52.40 (32.94)
 64 Curl, Ethan A          16 Bluegrass Marlin 16:09.84   16:52.49  
                 30.61      1:03.70 (33.09)
        1:37.41 (33.71)     2:11.16 (33.75)
        2:44.76 (33.60)     3:18.48 (33.72)
        3:52.15 (33.67)     4:25.87 (33.72)
        4:59.54 (33.67)     5:33.98 (34.44)
        6:08.17 (34.19)     6:42.20 (34.03)
        7:16.17 (33.97)     7:50.32 (34.15)
        8:24.36 (34.04)     8:58.75 (34.39)
        9:32.84 (34.09)    10:06.90 (34.06)
       10:41.10 (34.20)    11:15.51 (34.41)
       11:48.48 (32.97)    12:24.27 (35.79)
       12:58.39 (34.12)    13:32.96 (34.57)
       14:06.68 (33.72)    14:40.41 (33.73)
       15:14.32 (33.91)    15:48.35 (34.03)
       16:20.97 (32.62)    16:52.49 (31.52)
 65 Ciocco, Samuel D       17 Monocacy Aquatic 16:00.59   16:53.77  
                 29.78      1:02.33 (32.55)
        1:35.98 (33.65)     2:09.09 (33.11)
        2:42.43 (33.34)     3:16.20 (33.77)
        3:50.14 (33.94)     4:23.93 (33.79)
        4:57.85 (33.92)     5:32.27 (34.42)
        6:05.74 (33.47)     6:39.60 (33.86)
        7:13.56 (33.96)     7:48.11 (34.55)
        8:22.23 (34.12)     8:55.66 (33.43)
        9:29.48 (33.82)    10:03.58 (34.10)
       10:37.70 (34.12)    11:11.93 (34.23)
       11:46.09 (34.16)    12:19.64 (33.55)
       12:52.84 (33.20)    13:27.32 (34.48)
       14:02.08 (34.76)    14:36.09 (34.01)
       15:10.68 (34.59)    15:45.68 (35.00)
       16:20.01 (34.33)    16:53.77 (33.76)
 66 Marc, Antoine          17 First Colony Swi 16:35.28L  16:56.35  
                 29.42      1:01.81 (32.39)
        1:34.68 (32.87)     2:07.58 (32.90)
        2:40.66 (33.08)     3:13.89 (33.23)
        3:47.56 (33.67)     4:21.30 (33.74)
        4:55.18 (33.88)     5:28.61 (33.43)
        6:02.41 (33.80)     6:36.51 (34.10)
        7:10.61 (34.10)     7:44.55 (33.94)
        8:18.39 (33.84)     8:52.46 (34.07)
        9:26.79 (34.33)    10:01.44 (34.65)
       10:36.27 (34.83)    11:10.81 (34.54)
       11:44.98 (34.17)    12:19.28 (34.30)
       12:54.19 (34.91)    13:29.20 (35.01)
       14:03.94 (34.74)    14:38.68 (34.74)
       15:14.12 (35.44)    15:49.44 (35.32)
       16:24.93 (35.49)    16:56.35 (31.42)
 67 Stange, William F      15 Princeton Piranh 16:38.92L  16:56.51  
                 29.83      1:02.44 (32.61)
        1:35.73 (33.29)     2:08.69 (32.96)
        2:42.27 (33.58)     3:15.30 (33.03)
        3:49.14 (33.84)     4:22.70 (33.56)
        4:56.70 (34.00)     5:30.63 (33.93)
        6:05.07 (34.44)     6:37.61 (32.54)
        7:12.14 (34.53)     7:46.34 (34.20)
        8:20.91 (34.57)     8:54.55 (33.64)
        9:28.96 (34.41)    10:02.96 (34.00)
       10:37.28 (34.32)    11:11.95 (34.67)
       11:46.98 (35.03)    12:21.41 (34.43)
       12:56.30 (34.89)    13:30.79 (34.49)
       14:05.86 (35.07)    14:39.89 (34.03)
       15:14.80 (34.91)    15:48.49 (33.69)
       16:23.03 (34.54)    16:56.51 (33.48)
 68 Gedney, Brennan L      17 Curl Burke Swim- 16:02.31   17:00.25  
                 28.54      1:00.98 (32.44)
        1:33.50 (32.52)     2:06.80 (33.30)
        2:40.09 (33.29)     3:13.69 (33.60)
        3:47.70 (34.01)     4:21.72 (34.02)
        4:55.70 (33.98)     5:29.87 (34.17)
        6:04.63 (34.76)     6:39.29 (34.66)
        7:14.34 (35.05)     7:48.87 (34.53)
        8:23.69 (34.82)     8:58.18 (34.49)
        9:32.45 (34.27)    10:07.04 (34.59)
       10:41.77 (34.73)    11:16.32 (34.55)
       11:50.79 (34.47)    12:25.29 (34.50)
       12:59.60 (34.31)    13:34.37 (34.77)
       14:08.98 (34.61)    14:43.43 (34.45)
       15:18.10 (34.67)    15:52.43 (34.33)
       16:26.79 (34.36)    17:00.25 (33.46)
 69 Kalna, Matthew Q       17 Sharks Swim Team 16:13.22   17:01.42  
                 30.72      1:04.01 (33.29)
        1:38.07 (34.06)     2:11.86 (33.79)
        2:42.85 (30.99)     3:19.28 (36.43)
        3:53.20 (33.92)     4:27.18 (33.98)
        4:56.97 (29.79)     5:35.11 (38.14)
        6:05.06 (29.95)     6:42.94 (37.88)
        7:12.87 (29.93)     7:50.87 (38.00)
        8:23.31 (32.44)     8:59.19 (35.88)
        9:33.42 (34.23)    10:07.38 (33.96)
       10:39.21 (31.83)    11:16.18 (36.97)
       11:47.34 (31.16)    12:25.34 (38.00)
       12:59.87 (34.53)    13:34.23 (34.36)
       14:04.87 (30.64)    14:43.24 (38.37)
       15:17.82 (34.58)    15:52.54 (34.72)
       16:19.11 (26.57)    17:01.42 (42.31)
 70 Peterson, Alexander G  16 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:11.66   17:02.93  
                 29.98      1:03.56 (33.58)
        1:37.49 (33.93)     2:11.05 (33.56)
        2:44.82 (33.77)     3:18.51 (33.69)
        3:52.72 (34.21)     4:26.85 (34.13)
        5:01.15 (34.30)     5:35.39 (34.24)
        6:09.58 (34.19)     6:43.90 (34.32)
        7:18.30 (34.40)     7:52.70 (34.40)
        8:27.31 (34.61)     9:01.76 (34.45)
        9:36.36 (34.60)    10:10.70 (34.34)
       10:45.31 (34.61)    11:19.82 (34.51)
       11:54.00 (34.18)    12:28.71 (34.71)
       13:03.14 (34.43)    13:37.75 (34.61)
       14:12.51 (34.76)    14:47.20 (34.69)
       15:21.26 (34.06)    15:55.56 (34.30)
       16:29.71 (34.15)    17:02.93 (33.22)
 71 Paryzek, Zachary A     17 Tri-City Aquatic 16:11.61   17:04.32  
                 29.17      1:01.45 (32.28)
        1:35.06 (33.61)     2:09.21 (34.15)
        2:43.21 (34.00)     3:17.16 (33.95)
        3:50.75 (33.59)     4:24.67 (33.92)
        4:58.70 (34.03)     5:32.85 (34.15)
        6:06.84 (33.99)     6:41.31 (34.47)
        7:15.42 (34.11)     7:49.47 (34.05)
        8:23.65 (34.18)     8:58.98 (35.33)
        9:33.34 (34.36)    10:08.18 (34.84)
       10:43.22 (35.04)    11:17.67 (34.45)
       11:52.25 (34.58)    12:26.91 (34.66)
       13:01.45 (34.54)    13:36.21 (34.76)
       14:10.97 (34.76)    14:46.19 (35.22)
       15:20.80 (34.61)    15:55.78 (34.98)
       16:30.15 (34.37)    17:04.32 (34.17)
 72 Wyand, Erik R          17 Quest Swimming-V 16:02.01   17:04.84  
                 31.00      1:04.84 (33.84)
        1:39.31 (34.47)     2:13.69 (34.38)
        2:43.96 (30.27)     3:22.44 (38.48)
        3:56.92 (34.48)     4:31.88 (34.96)
        5:06.90 (35.02)     5:41.81 (34.91)
        6:15.67 (33.86)     6:49.69 (34.02)
        7:24.23 (34.54)     7:58.70 (34.47)
        8:33.44 (34.74)     9:07.93 (34.49)
        9:42.43 (34.50)    10:16.43 (34.00)
       10:50.39 (33.96)    11:24.74 (34.35)
       11:59.07 (34.33)    12:33.54 (34.47)
       13:07.67 (34.13)    13:41.73 (34.06)
       14:15.97 (34.24)    14:50.24 (34.27)
       15:24.55 (34.31)    15:58.35 (33.80)
       16:32.59 (34.24)    17:04.84 (32.25)
 73 Hisnanick, James A     15 Rockville Montgo 16:07.13   17:06.53  
                 29.80      1:02.71 (32.91)
        1:36.71 (34.00)     2:10.64 (33.93)
        2:44.48 (33.84)     3:18.77 (34.29)
        3:52.92 (34.15)     4:26.99 (34.07)
        5:01.07 (34.08)     5:35.32 (34.25)
        6:05.63 (30.31)     6:44.28 (38.65)
        7:16.98 (32.70)     7:52.55 (35.57)
        8:26.70 (34.15)     9:01.27 (34.57)
        9:35.42 (34.15)    10:09.98 (34.56)
       10:45.09 (35.11)    11:19.74 (34.65)
       11:54.89 (35.15)    12:29.34 (34.45)
       12:57.18 (27.84)    13:39.14 (41.96)
       14:14.13 (34.99)    14:49.09 (34.96)
       15:21.57 (32.48)    15:59.09 (37.52)
       16:33.98 (34.89)    17:06.53 (32.55)
 74 Perez, David R         16 Highlander Aquat 16:40.59L  17:14.27  
                 30.32      1:04.03 (33.71)
        1:37.89 (33.86)     2:12.02 (34.13)
        2:45.76 (33.74)     3:19.94 (34.18)
        3:53.80 (33.86)     4:27.81 (34.01)
        5:01.68 (33.87)     5:35.93 (34.25)
        6:09.67 (33.74)     6:43.96 (34.29)
        7:17.83 (33.87)     7:52.15 (34.32)
        8:26.53 (34.38)     9:01.13 (34.60)
        9:36.10 (34.97)    10:11.29 (35.19)
       10:46.29 (35.00)    11:21.60 (35.31)
       11:56.85 (35.25)    12:32.22 (35.37)
       13:07.78 (35.56)    13:43.58 (35.80)
       14:19.20 (35.62)    14:54.90 (35.70)
       15:30.49 (35.59)    16:05.84 (35.35)
       16:40.48 (34.64)    17:14.27 (33.79)
 75 Wieser, Christopher J  16 Unattached-SN    16:03.84   17:22.38  
                 30.06      1:03.00 (32.94)
        1:36.72 (33.72)     2:11.04 (34.32)
        2:45.78 (34.74)     3:20.16 (34.38)
        3:55.33 (35.17)     4:29.68 (34.35)
        5:04.34 (34.66)     5:38.96 (34.62)
        6:14.27 (35.31)     6:48.41 (34.14)
        7:23.07 (34.66)     7:57.36 (34.29)
        8:32.40 (35.04)     9:07.37 (34.97)
        9:42.32 (34.95)    10:17.36 (35.04)
       10:53.04 (35.68)    11:28.41 (35.37)
       12:03.59 (35.18)    12:38.52 (34.93)
       13:14.24 (35.72)    13:49.89 (35.65)
       14:25.27 (35.38)    15:00.83 (35.56)
       15:36.35 (35.52)    16:11.55 (35.20)
       16:47.20 (35.65)    17:22.38 (35.18)
 76 Durand, Kyle R         16 Crimson Aquatics 15:57.61   17:25.43  
                 30.72      1:04.47 (33.75)
        1:38.90 (34.43)     2:13.51 (34.61)
        2:48.39 (34.88)     3:23.33 (34.94)
        3:58.17 (34.84)     4:33.41 (35.24)
        5:08.34 (34.93)     5:43.43 (35.09)
        6:18.45 (35.02)     6:53.73 (35.28)
        7:28.76 (35.03)     8:03.94 (35.18)
        8:38.98 (35.04)     9:14.22 (35.24)
        9:49.30 (35.08)    10:24.42 (35.12)
       10:59.65 (35.23)    11:34.88 (35.23)
       12:10.24 (35.36)    12:45.45 (35.21)
       13:20.89 (35.44)    13:56.15 (35.26)
       14:31.45 (35.30)    15:06.60 (35.15)
       15:41.61 (35.01)    16:16.52 (34.91)
       16:51.30 (34.78)    17:25.43 (34.13)
 77 Graversen, Emil        15 Mission San Jose 16:11.45   17:31.69  
                 30.53      1:04.30 (33.77)
        1:36.19 (31.89)     2:14.68 (38.49)
        2:49.93 (35.25)     3:26.07 (36.14)
        4:01.55 (35.48)     4:37.38 (35.83)
        5:13.41 (36.03)     5:49.10 (35.69)
        6:24.90 (35.80)     7:00.61 (35.71)
        7:36.35 (35.74)     8:12.21 (35.86)
        8:48.23 (36.02)     9:23.95 (35.72)
        9:59.54 (35.59)    10:35.58 (36.04)
       11:10.93 (35.35)    11:46.48 (35.55)
       12:21.17 (34.69)    12:56.46 (35.29)
       13:31.65 (35.19)    14:06.70 (35.05)
       14:41.95 (35.25)    15:16.67 (34.72)
       15:51.16 (34.49)    16:25.09 (33.93)
       16:58.91 (33.82)    17:31.69 (32.78)
 78 Vingan, Isaac          17 Team Suffolk-MR  16:10.46   17:57.83  
                 30.78      1:04.58 (33.80)
        1:39.61 (35.03)     2:14.75 (35.14)
        2:42.22 (27.47)     3:26.07 (43.85)
        4:01.74 (35.67)     4:37.50 (35.76)
        5:13.51 (36.01)     5:49.46 (35.95)
        6:25.18 (35.72)     7:01.07 (35.89)
        7:37.39 (36.32)     8:13.63 (36.24)
        8:50.27 (36.64)     9:26.62 (36.35)
       10:03.29 (36.67)    10:39.98 (36.69)
       11:16.44 (36.46)    11:53.59 (37.15)
       12:30.45 (36.86)    13:07.15 (36.70)
       13:43.85 (36.70)    14:20.46 (36.61)
       14:57.42 (36.96)    15:34.44 (37.02)
       16:11.44 (37.00)                    
           17:23.61 ( )    17:57.83 (34.22)
 -- Bradley, Kevin J       17 Crimson Aquatics 16:13.36L       DFS  
 -- Owen, Robert G         16 Crimson Aquatics 15:42.00         NS  
 -- Uselis, Taylor A       15 Clearwater Aquat 16:11.54L        NS  

    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 20:40PM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 39  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A   16 Baylor Swim Club    22.84      25.92  
  2 Hu, Janet Y            16 Curl Burke Swim-    23.05      26.09  
  3 Bootsma, Rachel K      18 Aquajets Swim Te    22.59      26.15  
  4 McTaggart, Caroline J  15 All Star Aquatic    23.23      26.31  
  5 McCord, Margaret A     18 Tucson Ford Deal    23.23      26.37  
  6 Schneider, Mary E      15 Academy Bullets-    23.24      26.38  
  7 Speers, Abigail M      17 Machine Aquatics    23.25      26.45  
  8 Cameron, Emily M       17 Lancaster Aquati    23.31      26.69  
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Moore, Rachel L        17 Crimson Aquatics    23.43      26.41  
 10 Votava, Lauren E       18 Rockwood Swim Cl    23.49      26.63  
 11 James, Samantha C      18 New Trier Swim C    23.61      26.70  
 12 Grobe, Kaia J          14 Aquajets Swim Te    23.60      26.72  
 13 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C   15 Aquazot Swim Clu    23.58      26.78  
 13 Pulte, Jaynie M        18 Motor City Aquat    23.32      26.78  
 15 Bonnema, Erika W       18 Highlander Aquat    23.57      26.79  
 16 Sims, Gabrielle T      16 Express Swim Tea    23.35      26.93  
 
                         === C-Final ===                          
 
 17 Malone, Kristin T      15 Shorewood Swim C    23.61      26.72  
 18 Wall, Ingrid J         13 New Trier Swim C    23.70      26.87  
 19 Bellford, Allison E    17 New Berlin Swim-    23.79      26.88  
 20 Tong, Reia D           18 Rockville Montgo    23.69      26.92  
 21 Huff, Katherine S      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw    23.75      27.10  
 22 Johnson, Taylor M      17 Golden West Swim    23.77      27.12  
 23 Arseth, Heather A      18 Unattached          23.66      27.26  
 24 Falconer, Erin E       14 Patriot Aquatic-    23.76      27.70  
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 25 Swenson, Evan C        17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    23.89      26.72  
 26 Buscaglia, Caroline O  16 Quest Swimming-V    23.91      26.82  
 27 Wayner, Darby A        14 Georgia Coastal-    23.86      26.97  
 28 McKee, Kaela N         16 StingRay Swim Cl    23.89      27.19  
 29 Vincent, Taylor M      16 Curl Burke Swim-    23.89      27.26  
 30 Morrell, Olivia J      16 Vipers of Albuqu    23.84      27.38  
 31 Hough, Kendall R       17 Curl Burke Swim-    23.83      27.46  
 32 Karetnick, Morgan R    17 Bgc-N. Westchest    23.80      27.68  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 23 Rieger, Alexandra B    16 Unattached-Davis    23.77             
 34 Schumacher, Allison L  16 Med-City Aquatic   J23.91             
 35 Revilak, Sofia A       15 Curl Burke Swim-   J23.91             
 36 Jones, Kaitlin S       18 Quest Swimming-V    23.92             
 36 Washko, Molly M        16 SwimStrong-LE       23.92             
 38 Larson, Nicole M       17 Edina Swim Club-    23.95             
 38 Friderichs, Jamie A    17 Blue Tide Aquati    23.95             
 40 Vay, Meredith M        16 Quest Swimming-V    23.96             
 41 Merrell, Eva E         12 Aquazot Swim Clu    23.97             
 41 Bindi, Victoria E      14 Greater Pensacol    23.97             
 43 Kamai, Charlotte J     17 North Bay Aquati    23.98             
 44 Caldwell, Courtney K   14 Lawrence Aquahaw    24.01             
 45 Burke, Rachel A        18 Academy Bullets-    24.02             
 46 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-    24.03             
 47 Stout, Jordan M        14 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.05             
 48 Wong, Brynne A         16 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.06             
 48 Scheitlin, Mekenna A   15 Barrington Swim-    24.06             
 50 Siehs, Amanda B        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    24.07             
 50 Madden, Paige C        13 City of Mobile S    24.07             
 52 Margroum, Mackenzie A  16 Northern KY Clip    24.08             
 52 Jagdfeld, Abby L       15 Waukesha Express    24.08             
 52 Paulson, Emma F        16 Aquajets Swim Te    24.08             
 55 Tixier, Stephanie J    17 Tri-city Channel    24.10             
 56 Molden, Haley J        17 Topeka Swim Asso    24.13             
 57 McIlmail, Corrigan C   15 Rockville Montgo    24.14             
 58 Winkler, Brigitte J    16 North Bay Aquati    24.15             
 58 Christy, Jamie A       16 Dynamo-GA           24.15             
 60 Hoffman, Louisa J      17 Westmont Swim Cl    24.16             
 60 Dacruz, Georgia A      13 Tide-VA             24.16             
 60 Choi, Dayae            17 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.16             
 60 Yueh, Chandra Y        18 Aquajets Swim Te    24.16             
 64 Alexander, Bridgette   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C    24.17             
 64 Newton, Sophie M       18 Curl Burke Swim-    24.17             
 66 Wood, Marisa K         17 Edina Swim Club-    24.18             
 67 Roseberry, Natalee A   18 H2okie Aquatics-    24.19             
 67 Tilton, Tessa B        17 Springfield Aqua    24.19             
 69 Forrester, Patricia D  17 Georgia Coastal-    24.20             
 70 Mulquin, Catherine E   17 Rockville Montgo    24.21             
 71 Chan, Olivia           17 Long Island Expr    24.22             
 71 Rasmus, Claire E       15 Nu Wave Swim Clu    24.22             
 73 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics    24.23             
 74 Grover, Kaitlin R      16 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.24             
 74 Bishop, Gabrielle R    17 Old Dominion Aqu    24.24             
 74 Barkey, Kallyn E       15 Rochester Swim C    24.24             
 74 Cheung, Hilvy          16 Mission San Jose    24.24             
 78 Tran, Annie T          15 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.25             
 79 Moroney, Megan J       14 Saint Andrew''s S    24.26             
 79 Duffield, Krista T     15 Tucson Ford Deal    24.26             
 79 Molano, Carli L        17 Curl Burke Swim-    24.26             
 82 Moffitt, Hellen S      16 Curl Burke Swim-    24.27             
 82 Hornibrook, Mackenzie  16 Golden Ram Aquat    24.27             
 84 Manning, Margaret J    16 Monocacy Aquatic    24.28             
 84 Brooks, Anna C         17 Waukesha Express    24.28             
 84 Elliott, Erika L       17 Patriot Aquatic-    24.28             
 87 Albrecht, Emily A      14 Express Swim Tea    24.29             
 87 Campbell, Maryellen    18 Aquajets Swim Te    24.29             
 89 Graves, Giorgie L      18 Tampa Bay Commun    24.30             
 90 Burke, Brigid M        15 Sea Devil Swimmi    24.33             
 90 Miller, Savannah L     17 UN - Class-CA       24.33             
 92 Tucker, Miranda L      14 Plymouth-Canton-    24.34             
 92 Koch, Carolyn A        18 Team Suffolk-MR     24.34             
 92 Sisson, Nicole L       15 Springfield Aqua    24.34             
 95 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  16 Evergreen Swim T    24.35             
 95 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics    24.35             
 95 Schinella, Elliott H   15 Unattached-MI       24.35             
 95 Iwanicki, Alexandra A  18 Westmont Swim Cl    24.35             
 99 Henry, Tennyson C      15 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.36             
100 Crook, Megan E         14 Mission San Jose    24.38             
100 Jiang, Emily           15 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.38             
102 Wawer, Julia S         16 Patriot Aquatic-    24.39             
103 Barrus, Jenna N        17 SwimStrong-LE       24.41             
103 Kuhn, Sierra L         17 Verona Aquatic C    24.41             
105 Hahn, Madison E        17 Una Cgbd-VA         24.42             
106 Reneski, Charlsie E    15 Flyers Aquatic S    24.43             
106 Moore, Maison J        16 Birmingham-Bloom    24.43             
108 Doonis, Alexandra A    18 Curl Burke Swim-    24.45             
109 Kreuzberger, Kimberly  17 Marin Pirates-PC    24.46             
109 Scott, Mary E          16 Swift Aquatics-I    24.46             
109 Vitek, Ellyn C         17 Westmont Swim Cl    24.46             
109 Reichard, Grace C      16 Killer Whales-AR    24.46             
109 Olson, Sarah E         17 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.46             
114 Criter, Katherine S    18 Menomonee Falls-    24.47             
114 Jones, Taylor C        14 Old Dominion Aqu    24.47             
116 Reilly, Kathleen T     16 Hastings Area Sw    24.48             
116 Gillcrist, Hanna T     16 Northern KY Clip    24.48             
116 Ontjes, Olivia C       15 New Wave Swim Te    24.48             
116 Bisch, Sophia M        15 St Croix Swim Cl    24.48             
116 Molyneux, Caroline G   16 City of Mobile S    24.48             
121 Crawford, Jacqueline   17 Carter Center Aq    24.49             
121 Bishop, Haley E        14 New Wave Swim Te    24.49             
123 Plowman, Emily S       16 Old Dominion Aqu    24.50             
123 Kaestner, Katie A      17 Bellingham Bay S    24.50             
125 Kerr, Christine A      15 New Wave Swim Te    24.51             
125 Iverson, Kayla N       18 Quest Swimming-V    24.51             
125 Kicklighter, Katie L   16 YMCA of Central-    24.51             
128 Round, Andie R         14 Tsunami Swim Tea    24.52             
128 Wittmer, Emma B        14 Aquajets Swim Te    24.52             
128 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te    24.52             
128 Beall, Melissa C       17 Southern Crescen    24.52             
132 Ferguson, Matty L      16 Curl Burke Swim-    24.54             
133 Remick, Mallory E      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    24.55             
133 Lazor, Anne D          17 Birmingham-Bloom    24.55             
133 Sutherland, Jessica D  16 New Trier Swim C    24.55             
136 Patterson, Taylor J    17 New Trier Swim C    24.57             
137 Terry, Marykathryn P   15 Dynamo-GA           24.58             
137 Guenther, Erika E      14 St Croix Swim Cl    24.58             
137 Nicks, Hannah A        17 Columbia Swim Cl    24.58             
137 Sheridan, Caitlin M    16 Crimson Aquatics    24.58             
137 Kaminski, Pauline M    15 Academy Bullets-    24.58             
137 Schroeder, Maria N     15 Rec Plex Sharks-    24.58             
137 Vitarius, Jillian E    18 Blue Tide Aquati    24.58             
137 Evensen, Courtney M    14 Aquajets Swim Te    24.58             
145 Lane, Hailey C         16 Nova of Virginia    24.59             
146 Zielinski, Kristen A   18 Old Dominion Aqu    24.60             
146 Ares, Natalya M        17 Rockville Montgo    24.60             
148 Tiberino, Alicia M     15 Rockville Montgo    24.61             
148 Santilena, Katharine   17 Unattached-SI       24.61             
148 Patrick, Trudiann D    16 Long Island Aqua    24.61             
151 Hua, Vivy P            15 Mission San Jose    24.63             
151 Siewert, Emma C        18 Tampa Bay Commun    24.63             
153 Carnley, Mikayla L     17 High Tide Aquati    24.64             
154 Kondis, Kyra N         15 Rockville Montgo    24.65             
154 Pfitzer, Leah M        16 Blue Tide Aquati    24.65             
154 Kitze, Isabelle L      16 North Bay Aquati    24.65             
154 Davis, Roberta L       18 New Albany Aquat    24.65             
158 Jedryka, Veronika      17 Patriot Aquatic-    24.66             
159 Lee, Austine           17 Mission San Jose    24.67             
159 Siebenaller, Samantha  13 Menomonee Falls-    24.67             
161 Fallstrom, Kelsey E    18 StingRay Swim Cl    24.68             
162 Bestor, Megan C        16 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.69             
162 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B  17 Machine Aquatics    24.69             
164 McElfresh, Erin L      16 Lansing Cats-NI     24.70             
165 Parsons, Emily A       17 Birmingham-Bloom    24.72             
165 Griffith, Jenna E      16 Green Mountain A    24.72             
167 Tankle, Bernadette L   16 Golden Ram Aquat    24.73             
167 Little, Isabelle J     16 Nova of Virginia    24.73             
167 Butler, Robyn N        15 Una AH-SN           24.73             
167 Donley, Miranda E      12 New Albany Aquat    24.73             
171 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   15 Chicago Wolfpack    24.74             
172 Kari, Brina L          14 Hastings Area Sw    24.75             
172 Loniewski, Madeline J  14 Plymouth-Canton-    24.75             
172 Robles, Carla A        17 Metro Aquatic Cl    24.75             
172 Martin, Madison L      16 Badger Aquatics-    24.75             
176 Marchuk, Stephanie M   16 New Trier Swim C    24.76             
177 Fant, Britney P        16 Eagle Swim Assoc    24.77             
177 Schwartz, Laura F      17 Potomac Marlins-    24.77             
177 Kilgore, Mary C        17 Wichita Swim Clu    24.77             
177 Zagoren, Jenna M       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    24.77             
181 Kwok, Joyce B          17 Laguardia Aquati    24.78             
181 Brown, Tess R          17 North Bay Aquati    24.78             
181 Curnow, Dreya C        14 Tsunami Swim Tea    24.78             
184 Quesnel, Morgan C      16 Dublin Community    24.79             
185 Sykstus, Sarah A       17 St Charles Swim-    24.80             
185 Lane, Annie M          15 Carter Center Aq    24.80             
185 Moore, Kelsey E        17 New Wave Swim Te    24.80             
188 Dryer, Robyn E         14 Curl Burke Swim-    24.81             
188 Lindsey, Hannah M      14 All Star Aquatic    24.81             
190 Chen, Jessica T        15 Rockville Montgo    24.82             
191 Janco, Micaella L      16 Marietta Marlins    24.83             
191 Kozokar, Karrie A      15 Mundelein Mustan    24.83             
193 Toback, Gabrielle N    16 Long Island Aqua    24.84             
193 Rottel, Samantha A     16 New Berlin Swim-    24.84             
193 Hayes, Laura W         17 Reno Aquatic Clu    24.84             
196 McCotter, Annemarie    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    24.86             
197 Skenandore, Kayla F    18 Waukesha Express    24.87             
197 Malone, Brooke Y       15 Curl Burke Swim-    24.87             
197 Schroedter, Riley C    17 Maverick Swim Cl    24.87             
197 Cherbonnier, Angele L  16 Nu Wave Swim Clu    24.87             
201 Tocci, Bianca A        18 Bernal''s Gator S    24.89             
202 Sennett, Emily E       17 Machine Aquatics    24.90             
202 Haufler, Kristin M     16 Machine Aquatics    24.90             
204 Wanasek, Serena A      17 Waukesha Express    24.91             
205 Roy, Taylor F          18 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.92             
205 Clark, Ashley A        18 Curl Burke Swim-    24.92             
205 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te    24.92             
205 Angermeier, Tori M     17 Spartan Splash S    24.92             
209 Pesetti, Sydney E      15 Nova of Virginia    24.93             
209 Kellan, Laura F        16 Machine Aquatics    24.93             
209 Zwick, Sara M          16 Edina Swim Club-    24.93             
209 Graumann, Logan D      15 Blount Area Swim    24.93             
213 Avila, Julimar C       15 Bernal''s Gator S    24.94             
213 Mertel, Nicole R       18 Desert Storm Swi    24.94             
213 Dang, Jaime B          16 Golden West Swim    24.94             
216 Hetzer, Nicole M       16 Connetquot Swim-    24.95             
217 Oxley, Brittany L      16 Una AH-SN           24.96             
218 Chory, Margaret L      16 Bernal''s Gator S    24.97             
219 Woo, Jocelyn S         17 The Aquakids, In    24.99             
219 Nunn, Bailee N         14 Springfield Aqua    24.99             
219 Wammock, Erica L       17 Hilton Head Aqua    24.99             
222 Morales, Allison C     18 UN Seal Beach-CA    25.00             
222 Altmayer, Katherine S  16 Rose Bowl Aquati    25.00             
224 Hart, Erin E           14 St Charles Swim-    25.03             
224 Yeager, Erin E         18 First Colony Swi    25.03             
224 Tatlow, Chelsea R      16 Columbia Swim Cl    25.03             
227 Jacobsen, Anne D       18 Barrington Swim-    25.04             
227 Sprau, Annelise C      17 Shorewood Swim C    25.04             
227 Wahlstrom, Zoya M      16 Team Foxjet-MN      25.04             
230 Kuhn, Victoria N       18 Curl Burke Swim-    25.05             
230 Coolidge, Sarah J      15 Aquajets Swim Te    25.05             
230 Clark, Katherine D     18 Aiken-Augusta Sw    25.05             
233 Weber, Delia M         14 Katy Aquatic Tea    25.07             
233 Kuvan, Sophia L        15 Highlander Aquat    25.07             
233 Hornaday, Katherine M  15 Owensboro Marlin    25.07             
236 Branton, Laura E       15 York Swim Club-P    25.10             
236 Jacobsen, Kirsten P    14 Barrington Swim-    25.10             
236 Hoiles, Alexandra K    16 East Grand Rapid    25.10             
236 Johnson, Catherine     14 Rockville Montgo    25.10             
240 Ferguson, Ashleigh E   17 Rockville Montgo    25.11             
240 Raukar, Cali V         14 Marin Pirates-PC    25.11             
242 Epstein, Anna E        18 Rockville Montgo    25.13             
243 Cortazzo, Amber L      15 Lancaster Aquati    25.14             
243 Petty, Anna C          14 Aquajets Swim Te    25.14             
245 Betancourt, Lauren E   15 Blue Dolfins-FL     25.16             
246 Kamper, Brittany L     17 Hickory Willow S    25.17             
247 Davies, Ann S          15 Northern KY Clip    25.18             
247 Toth, Sydney C         16 Lexington Dolphi    25.18             
247 Anderson, Olivia L     14 Aquajets Swim Te    25.18             
250 Kimball, Danielle R    17 Coast Guard Blue    25.19             
251 Goodwin, Darby E       15 Jupiter Dragons-    25.20             
252 Coulson Moore, Logan   15 Mason Makos Swim    25.21             
253 Rogers, Kate E         16 Plymouth-Canton-    25.22             
254 Summers, Madeline C    17 StingRay Swim Cl    25.23             
255 Edsall, Kacy L         18 Carter Center Aq    25.25             
256 Hinken, Molly E        17 Northern KY Clip    25.28             
257 Soufi, Mariam W        16 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.29             
258 Tew, Madison T         14 New Berlin Swim-    25.30             
259 Zhang, Emily           15 Rockville Montgo    25.32             
260 Suek, Ellen R          17 Team Foxjet-MN      25.35             
261 Cohen, Mary K          18 Crimson Aquatics    25.36             
262 Stephens, Anna M       15 East Grand Rapid    25.37             
263 Peters, Stephanie C    16 Marietta Marlins    25.39             
264 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  14 Green Mountain A    25.40             
265 Ubel, Meredith M       16 South East Metro    25.44             
266 Ferko, Hailey B        17 Una AH-SN           25.46             
267 Goldblatt, Johanna R   14 Southern Crescen    25.49             
268 Hart, Elise D          15 Tidal Wave Swimm    25.50             
268 Bennett, Katherine B   17 Curl Burke Swim-    25.50             
270 Storch, Julie L        17 Tidal Wave Swimm    25.53             
270 Barden, Hollace C      18 Aquazot Swim Clu    25.53             
272 Kloster, Ella L        18 Tide-VA             25.61             
273 Chambers, Natalie R    16 The Woodlands Sw    25.71             
274 Loud, Shannon M        17 Old Dominion Aqu    25.72             
275 Baker, Madelene K      17 StingRay Swim Cl    25.75             
276 Westley, Sarah D       17 Golden Ram Aquat    26.03             
 -- Forman, Caitlyn A      17 Northern KY Clip     DFS              
 -- Algee, Angela J        17 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 -- Dawson, Kendall K      14 UN-09-FL              NS              
 -- Petro, Amanda L        16 Alligator Aquati      NS              
    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    3/24/2012 - 20:41PM
 2012 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/20/2012 to 3/24/2012 
                        Sanction #: OB-5769                         
 
 Event 40  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Sansoucie, Andrew J    17 Rec Plex Sharks-    20.99      23.23  
  1 Conger, John P         17 Rockville Montgo    20.23      23.23  
  3 Grodecki, Jonathan M   17 New Trier Swim C    20.63      23.32  
  4 Murray, Brent E        18 SwimAtlanta-GA      20.58      23.45  
  5 Duggan, Sean M         17 Highlander Aquat    20.71      23.85  
  6 Richmond, Renny W      17 Lahaina Swim Clu    21.00      24.07  
  7 Crosson, Tyler A       17 The Aquakids, In    20.96      24.11  
  8 Coor, Wil A            17 Nova of Virginia    20.97      24.22  
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew N    17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    21.07      23.73  
 10 Sullivan, Sean M       18 Curl Burke Swim-    21.04      23.87  
 11 McKenna, Brian W       18 Nile Crocodile A    21.07      23.92  
 12 Skinner, Samuel J      17 New Trier Swim C    21.06      23.96  
 13 Johanns, Luke C        18 Blackline Aquati    21.10      24.06  
 14 Clifton, Cannon J      17 Magnolia Aquatic    21.12      24.16  
 15 O''Hara, Paul F         16 Curl Burke Swim-    21.02      24.36  
 16 Mackrel, Julian A      17 Northern Dutches    21.02      24.37  
 
                         === C-Final ===                          
 
 17 Sloat, Sean P          17 SwimAtlanta-GA      21.15      23.81  
 18 Calegan, Haden L       17 Una Ifly-IA         21.20      24.25  
 19 Whitcomb, Daniel R     17 New Trier Swim C    21.21      24.29  
 20 Plaschka, Justin T     15 Team Suffolk-MR     21.15      24.32  
 21 Hashemi, Cyrus         17 Curl Burke Swim-    21.14      24.38  
 21 Popp, Lucas M          17 Wichita Swim Clu    21.15      24.38  
 23 Boutte'', Adejia P      18 Dynamo-GA           21.25      24.78  
 24 Tan, Steven D          15 Delta Aquatics-I    21.28      25.06  
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 25 Sweeney, David M       18 Tidal Wave Swimm    21.33      24.11  
 26 Ballestas, Julian F    17 Metro Aquatic Cl    21.33      24.22  
 27 Reul, Cody M           16 SwimAtlanta-GA      21.36      24.43  
 27 Jacobs, Julian L       16 Unattached-CA       21.33      24.43  
 29 Pierce, Harrison J     16 Tide-VA             21.42      24.46  
 30 Hansen, Benjamin L     18 Tide-VA             21.44      24.51  
 31 Mlynarski, Karol       16 Swift Aquatics-I    21.38      24.72  
 -- Johnston, Adam P       18 Highland Hurrica    21.42         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Seliskar, Andrew H     15 Curl Burke Swim-    21.14             
 24 Assis, Matheus C       18 Indian River Aqu    21.25             
 31 Coombs, Jason S        17 Blue Dolfins-FL     21.38             
 35 John, Corey A          16 Rose Bowl Aquati    21.43             
 37 Pinfold, Brett D       16 First Colony Swi    21.46             
 37 Schriesheim, David B   17 New Trier Swim C    21.46             
 39 Kowalsky, Austin J     17 Long Island Aqua    21.47             
 39 Belton, Jordon E       17 Tucson Ford Deal    21.47             
 41 Werner, Josh D         18 Waukesha Express    21.48             
 42 Jackson, Tate N        15 Iowa Flyers Swim    21.49             
 42 Winder, Alan R         18 North Bay Aquati    21.49             
 44 Castillo, Stephen D    17 Highland Hurrica    21.50             
 45 Elsas, Brennan A       18 Redbird Swim Clu    21.51             
 46 Mazur, Zachary M       17 West Islip Swim-    21.52             
 47 Dearstyne, Trevor K    17 Bethpage Pal Bar    21.53             
 48 Seliskar, Stephen M    17 Curl Burke Swim-    21.54             
 49 Hill, Khyle A          18 Killer Whales-AR    21.55             
 49 Del Real, Jonathan J   14 Eagle Swim Assoc    21.55             
 51 Irish, Trevor R        18 Rockville Montgo    21.57             
 52 Funk, Steyn R          18 Highlander Aquat    21.59             
 53 Swain, Alexander       17 Waukesha Express    21.60             
 53 Cole, Austin R         17 All Star Aquatic    21.60             
 55 Hughes, Devyn J        17 Dekalb Aquatics-    21.62             
 55 Nolte, John A          17 Tampa Bay Commun    21.62             
 57 Eiken, Andrew G        18 Maverick Swim Cl    21.63             
 58 Wahlgren, Erik B       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    21.65             
 59 Krause, Joseph M       16 Oakland Live Y''E    21.66             
 60 Lucas, Noah K          16 Edina Swim Club-    21.68             
 60 Shull, Stephen R       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    21.68             
 60 Prichard, Jeffrey W    18 South Eastern Vi    21.68             
 60 McCaffrey, Devin R     17 Tampa Bay Commun    21.68             
 64 Toulson, Wali K        18 Saint Andrew''s S    21.69             
 64 Williamson, Maxwell S  17 Northern KY Clip    21.69             
 64 Bruder, Lucas A        18 Rockwood Swim Cl    21.69             
 67 Mills, Tyler D         16 Barracuda Swim C    21.70             
 67 Mangold, Barrett J     17 Rockville Montgo    21.70             
 69 Salyers, Nicholas D    18 SwimAtlanta-GA      21.71             
 70 Bergmeister, Mark A    17 Blue Tide Aquati    21.72             
 70 Snyder, Nels A         17 New Trier Swim C    21.72             
 72 Massimini, Sebastian   15 Nu Wave Swim Clu    21.73             
 72 Haber, Sam D           18 Mission San Jose    21.73             
 74 Leidy, Jacob P         17 Curl Burke Swim-    21.74             
 74 Shozda, Alex           16 Hickory Willow S    21.74             
 76 Maginnis, Joseph M     16 Penn Charter Aqu    21.76             
 76 Burnley, Jesse W       16 Burkwood Aquatic    21.76             
 78 Portland, Brian M      15 Hornet Age Group    21.79             
 78 Anderson, Jacob W      17 Curl Burke Swim-    21.79             
 80 Andregg, Zachary E     17 Lawrence Aquahaw    21.81             
 80 Phelps, Zachary C      17 H2okie Aquatics-    21.81             
 80 Frabbroni, Filippo     17 Badger Aquatics-    21.81             
 80 Jackson, Trent B       16 Iowa Flyers Swim    21.81             
 84 Kowaleski, Nicholas S  17 St Charles Swim-    21.82             
 84 Owens, Evan T          17 Curl Burke Swim-    21.82             
 86 Bigot, Nicholas C      16 North Bay Aquati    21.86             
 86 Mangan, Jack F         16 New Trier Swim C    21.86             
 88 Hartman, Bryce T       18 Coast Guard Blue    21.87             
 88 Oslin, Connor J        17 Marietta Marlins    21.87             
 90 Dalton, Reed C         17 Blue Tide Aquati    21.88             
 90 Strauss, John W        16 Patriot Aquatic-    21.88             
 92 Carbone, Joseph J      15 Baylor Swim Club    21.90             
 93 Russell, William N     17 South Eastern Vi    21.92             
 94 Branin, Andrew M       15 Poseidon Swimmin    21.93             
 95 Rusiewski, Dennis A    17 Oakland Live Y''E    21.94             
 96 Hegazi, Ahmed A        16 Monocacy Aquatic    21.95             
 96 Hamann, Michael S      16 Mundelein Mustan    21.95             
 96 Martin, Luke S         15 Nova of Virginia    21.95             
 99 Hickman, Riley P       15 Unattached-Davis    21.96             
100 Perdue, Philip S       15 Greenville Swim-    21.97             
101 Spitz, Jacob E         17 Wichita Swim Clu    21.98             
101 Mayfield, Sean A       18 New Trier Swim C    21.98             
101 Ishikawa-Gutierrez, A  16 Blue Tide Aquati    21.98             
104 Bard, Cameron R        17 Blount Area Swim    22.02             
105 Alpay, Christopher R   15 Red Fox Aquatic-    22.03             
106 Taylor, Alexander J    14 Dekalb Aquatics-    22.06             
106 Goddard, Grant E       15 Curl Burke Swim-    22.06             
106 Dunne, Patrick J       17 Greater Pensacol    22.06             
109 Jenny, Frederick M     18 New Albany Aquat    22.07             
110 Tyrrell, Kyle E        18 Curl Burke Swim-    22.09             
111 Dieter, Christopher J  17 St Charles Swim-    22.10             
111 Applin, Kaulen G       17 Harris County Aq    22.10             
111 Scarborough, Pierson   17 Baylor Swim Club    22.10             
114 Pretorius, Jeandre J   18 Highlander Aquat    22.11             
115 Davison, Richard F     18 Marin Pirates-PC    22.12             
115 Riess, Patrick S       17 Nu Wave Swim Clu    22.12             
117 Whitticar, Ford M      18 Curl Burke Swim-    22.13             
118 Burns, Brian S         17 Tri-City Aquatic    22.14             
118 Sharer, Carter J       18 Curl Burke Swim-    22.14             
120 Greenwald, Travis W    17 Iowa Flyers Swim    22.16             
121 Ponting, Mackenzie C   16 Rose Bowl Aquati    22.17             
121 Santoro, Ryan J        18 Machine Aquatics    22.17             
121 Jiang, David           16 Nile Crocodile A    22.17             
121 Landweer, Colin R      17 Una Tnt-CC          22.17             
125 Beri, Jonah N          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      22.20             
125 Olivares, Austin G     17 YMCA of Central-    22.20             
127 Drury, Adam L          16 Redbird Swim Clu    22.22             
128 Rothschild, Brian J    18 Curl Burke Swim-    22.23             
129 Widdowson, Neal W      17 Coastal Aquatics    22.24             
130 Martin, Alexander J    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    22.25             
130 Anderson, Will C       17 Tnt Swimming, In    22.25             
132 Westermeier, Christia  17 Star Swimming-NI    22.27             
132 Reithel, Christopher   18 Rose Bowl Aquati    22.27             
134 Wu, Alex B             16 Rockville Montgo    22.28             
135 Maarse, Oliver H       16 Rose Bowl Aquati    22.29             
135 Tao, David A           16 New Trier Swim C    22.29             
137 Carlino, Keith A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    22.30             
137 Kaliszak, Lucas J      16 Baylor Swim Club    22.30             
137 Balderston, James M    17 Old Dominion Aqu    22.30             
140 Poti, Quinn A          16 Blue Dolfins-FL     22.32             
140 Seuschek, Shaun J      18 St Charles Swim-    22.32             
140 Marsh, Adam C          16 Spartan Swim Clu    22.32             
143 McClernon, Zachary D   17 Academy Bullets-    22.33             
144 Honeycutt, Chase R     17 New Albany Aquat    22.34             
144 Mion, Nicholas D       16 Rockville Montgo    22.34             
146 Rowcliffe, Christian   17 Arlington Aquati    22.37             
147 Sowers, Zachary B      17 New Wave Swim Te    22.41             
148 Kane, Jesse E          17 Curl Burke Swim-    22.43             
149 Cannon, Christopher P  17 Team Suffolk-MR     22.46             
149 Treanor, Dallan B      17 Monroe Woodbury-    22.46             
151 Natal, Douglas R       18 Machine Aquatics    22.47             
151 Scordato, Patrick J    16 Rockville Montgo    22.47             
151 Baird, Graham M        15 Curl Burke Swim-    22.47             
151 Garstka, Matthew T     17 Curl Burke Swim-    22.47             
155 Parker, Henry T        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      22.49             
155 Leiferman, Raymond J   18 Verona Aquatic C    22.49             
157 Temple, Austin M       16 Tri-City Aquatic    22.50             
157 Koh, Kevin W           18 Syracuse Charger    22.50             
159 Thomson, Daniel A      18 Hinsdale Swim Cl    22.53             
160 Leighton, Alex C       18 Tucson Ford Deal    22.57             
161 Hardimon, Madison C    17 Sea Devil Swimmi    22.59             
162 Whittle, Matthew D     16 Unattached-Davis    22.60             
163 Bessler, Nicholas R    18 Academy Bullets-    22.63             
164 Barry, Timothy R       18 Curl Burke Swim-    22.78             
165 Blyzinskyj, John A     16 Bernal''s Gator S    22.82             
165 Oh, Jun                18 Crimson Aquatics    22.82             
167 Locke, Thomas J        15 Marietta Marlins    22.84             
168 Errichiello, Peter A   17 Westmont Swim Cl    22.91             
169 Fauls, Thomas H        16 Nova of Virginia    22.93             
 -- Swanson, Christopher   17 Tampa Bay Commun      DQ              
 -- Kuhlik, Matthew D      18 Princeton Piranh      DQ              
 -- Glass, William B       16 City of Mobile S     DFS              
 -- Johnson, Jasen A       18 Waukesha Express     DFS              
 -- Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Commun      NS              
 -- Tanchick, Matthew T    17 Unattached            NS              
 -- Miller, Jacob C        15 Redbird Swim Clu      NS              
 -- Waite, Dean G          17 Tampa Bay Commun      NS