ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
French Olympic Trials: Day Three
3/20/2012-3/20/2012
Dunkerque, France

200 Nage Libre Dames - 1/2 Finales (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 18h03)
1.	MUFFAT Camille	1989	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:55.40	+0.68		1406 pts	QFA	RF
1.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:58.80	+0.69		1347 pts	QFA	
2.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:59.37	+0.74		1337 pts	QFA	
3.	ETIENNE Oph?lie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:59.42	+0.69		1336 pts	QFA	
2.	FARRELL Margaux	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:00.03	+0.83		1326 pts	QFA	
3.	LAZARE Myl?ne	1987	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:00.10	+0.83		1325 pts	QFA	
4.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	ES NANTERRE	2:02.25	+0.81		1289 pts	QFA	
4.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:02.45	+0.73		1285 pts	QFA	
5.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:02.83	+0.73		1279 pts	R	
5.	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:03.01	+0.76		1276 pts	QFA	
6.	KIEFFER Charlotte	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:03.32	+0.80		1271 pts		
6.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:03.79	+0.77		1263 pts	QFA	
7.	LEROY Floriane	1996	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:04.43	+0.75		1252 pts		
7.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	CN EPINAL	2:05.01	+0.77		1243 pts	QFA	
8.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	2:05.16	+0.84		1240 pts	QFA	
8.	WEYDERS Justine	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:05.43	+0.72		1236 pts		
200 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 09h30)
1.	MUFFAT Camille	1989	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:00.94	+0.67		1311 pts	q2	
2.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:01.32	+0.76		1304 pts	q1	
3.	FARRELL Margaux	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:01.48	+0.83		1302 pts	q2	
4.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:01.83	+0.69		1296 pts	q1	
5.	POTEC Camelia	1982	ROU	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING	2:01.96	+0.84		1293 pts		
6.	PUTRA Aleksandra	1986	POL	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:02.00	+0.77		1293 pts		
7.	LAZARE Myl?ne	1987	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:02.24	+0.80		1289 pts	q2	
8.	ETIENNE Oph?lie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:02.38	+0.71		1286 pts	q1	
9.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:02.54	+0.75		1284 pts	q2	
10.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	ES NANTERRE	2:03.07	+0.81		1275 pts	q1	
11.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:03.56	+0.72		1267 pts	q2	
12.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:03.71	+0.79		1264 pts	q1	
13.	KIEFFER Charlotte	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:03.89	+0.79		1261 pts	q2	
14.	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:05.14	+0.80		1241 pts	q1	
15.	RYAN Dairne	1987	IRL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:05.49	+0.72		1235 pts		
16.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	2:05.56	+0.71		1234 pts	q2	
17.	WEYDERS Justine	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:05.57	+0.71		1234 pts	q1	
18.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	2:05.93	+0.78		1228 pts	q2	
19.	LEROY Floriane	1996	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:06.14	+0.78		1224 pts	q1	
20.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	CN EPINAL	2:06.56	+0.78		1217 pts	R	
21.	VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:06.62	+0.75		1216 pts	R	
22.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:06.67	+0.77		1216 pts		
23.	MERDY Aliz?e	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:06.85	+0.66		1213 pts		
24.	BACCHETTA Marine	1991	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:06.93	+0.80		1211 pts		
25.	FAURE Manon	1994	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:07.05	+0.79		1209 pts		
26.	BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela	1991	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:07.38	+0.66		1204 pts		
27.	VINCIARELLI Romane	1994	FRA	CN EPINAL	2:07.71	+0.76		1199 pts		
28.	GIL QUERE Lucie	1995	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:07.94	+0.74		1195 pts		
29.	SERE Camille	1989	FRA	ES NANTERRE	2:08.00	+0.84		1194 pts		
30.	BOUTANT Alice	1995	FRA	ES NANTERRE	2:08.07	+0.78		1193 pts		
31.	LANG Alysee	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:08.54	+0.73		1185 pts		
32.	NERRIERE Coralie	1994	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:08.90	+0.68		1180 pts		
33.	KOSAK Victoria	1992	FRA	EN CAEN	2:08.98	+0.73		1178 pts		
34.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:09.34	+0.79		1172 pts		
35.	BONNET-BELLON Mathilde	1995	FRA	SA M?RIGNAC	2:09.35	+0.82		1172 pts		
36.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION	2:09.47	+0.76		1170 pts		
37.	POULAIN M?lanie	1995	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:09.63	+0.81		1168 pts		
38.	MOREL Aliz?e	1995	FRA	OUEST NATATION R?UNION	2:09.84	+0.77		1165 pts		
39.	DELCAMP Chloe	1997	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:11.08	+0.76		1145 pts		
40.	FERON Laura	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:11.22	+0.69		1143 pts		
41.	CURRAT Am?lie	1997	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	2:11.41	+0.71		1140 pts		
42.	BAHUET Alice	1993	FRA	ANGOULEME N CHARENTE	2:12.00	+0.71		1130 pts		
43.	MGHEZZI BEKHOUCHE Malia	1988	ALG	 ALG?RIE	2:13.63	+0.83		1105 pts		
---	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	 PAYS-BAS	DNS dec			---		
---	MANAUDOU Laure	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
---	DEKKER Inge	1985	NED	 PAYS-BAS	DNS dec			---		
---	CHEVALIER Lucile	1995	FRA	ASPTT BORDEAUX	DNS dec			---		
---	BARRY Chlo?	1995	FRA	ES NANTERRE	DNS Nd			---		
---	MONGEL Aurore	1982	FRA	ASPTT STRASBOURG	DNS Nd			---		

200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 18h08)
1.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:44.42	+0.69		1401 pts		RF
2.	LEVEAUX Amaury	1985	FRA	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING	1:46.72	+0.74		1358 pts		
3.	MALLET Gr?gory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:46.77	+0.75		1357 pts		
4.	LEFERT Cl?ment	1987	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:46.90	+0.68		1354 pts		
5.	MAGULA Romain	1991	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:49.72	+0.68		1302 pts		
6.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:50.39	+0.63		1290 pts		
7.	STROHMEYER Guillaume	1985	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:50.52	+0.62		1288 pts		
8.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:50.53	+0.68		1288 pts		
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Lundi 19 Mars 2012 - 18h07)
1.	LEVEAUX Amaury	1985	FRA	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING	1:47.63	+0.80		1341 pts	QFA	
2.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:47.73	+0.71		1339 pts	QFA	
3.	LEFERT Cl?ment	1987	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:47.79	+0.63		1338 pts	QFA	
4.	MALLET Gr?gory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:47.89	+0.72		1336 pts	QFA	
5.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:49.14	+0.62		1313 pts	QFA	
6.	STROHMEYER Guillaume	1985	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:49.35	+0.63		1309 pts	QFA	
7.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:49.52	+0.66		1306 pts	QFA	
8.	MAGULA Romain	1991	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:50.41	+0.68		1290 pts	QFA	
9.	SOULIER Christophe	1984	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:51.22	+0.79		1275 pts	R	
10.	JOUVION Matthieu	1988	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:51.56	+0.77		1269 pts	R	
11.	ANGOT Julien	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:51.75	+0.75		1265 pts		
11.	LEPRETRE Xavier	1988	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:51.75	+0.73		1265 pts		
13.	HARAMBOURE Antton	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.78	+0.69		1265 pts		
14.	PIERRE Thibaud	1990	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:51.85	+0.72		1264 pts		
15.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:51.99	+0.69		1261 pts		
16.	RAFFARD Arthur	1985	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:52.09	+0.68		1259 pts		
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Lundi 19 Mars 2012 - 09h39)
1.	MALLET Gr?gory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:49.54	+0.77		1306 pts	q2	
2.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:49.59	+0.69		1305 pts	q1	
3.	LEFERT Cl?ment	1987	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:49.72	+0.66		1302 pts	q2	
4.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:50.30	+0.64		1292 pts	q1	
5.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:50.67	+0.72		1285 pts	q2	
6.	MAGULA Romain	1991	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:50.79	+0.64		1283 pts	q1	
7.	LEVEAUX Amaury	1985	FRA	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING	1:50.80	+0.84		1283 pts	q2	
8.	STROHMEYER Guillaume	1985	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:51.10	+0.61		1277 pts	q1	
9.	ANGOT Julien	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:51.32	+0.75		1273 pts	q2	
10.	JOUVION Matthieu	1988	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:51.53	+0.76		1269 pts	q1	
11.	LEB?N Y?ra?	1992	ESP	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.96	+0.69		1262 pts		
12.	M''RABET Taki	1989	TUN	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:52.10	+0.71		1259 pts		
13.	SOULIER Christophe	1984	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:52.32	+0.87		1255 pts	q2	
14.	LEPRETRE Xavier	1988	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:52.34	+0.77		1255 pts	q1	
15.	HARAMBOURE Antton	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:52.36	+0.72		1254 pts	q2	
16.	PIERRE Thibaud	1990	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:52.59	+0.75		1250 pts	q1	
17.	KEBBAB Nabil	1983	ALG	CN MARSEILLE	1:52.67	+0.73		1249 pts		
18.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:52.92	+0.73		1244 pts	q2	
19.	RAFFARD Arthur	1985	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:53.10	+0.74		1241 pts	q1	
20.	BODET S?bastien	1985	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:53.12	+0.67		1241 pts	R	
21.	MIGNON Cl?ment	1993	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:53.19	+0.66		1240 pts	R	
22.	SCHMITT Andy	1988	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:53.22	+0.68		1239 pts		
23.	PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste	1993	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:53.30	+0.71		1238 pts		
24.	VIAL COLLET Enzo	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:53.35	+0.77		1237 pts		
25.	BERRADA Morad	1991	MAR	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	1:53.60	+0.66		1232 pts		
26.	LANDRY Romain	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:53.89	+0.67		1227 pts		
26.	QUIRIN Ga?tan	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:53.89	+0.64		1227 pts		
28.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:53.91	+0.73		1227 pts		
29.	CABO Kevin	1993	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	1:54.15	+0.69		1222 pts		
30.	DUCHATEL Lucas	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:54.23	+0.71		1221 pts		
31.	VIGORITO Lucas	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:54.29	+0.68		1220 pts		
31.	FORGUES William	1988	FRA	NICE LA SEMEUSE	1:54.29	+0.73		1220 pts		
33.	DAVIN C?dric	1989	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	1:54.30	+0.66		1220 pts		
34.	BADRE J?r?my	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:54.35	+0.77		1219 pts		
35.	HENRY Matthew	1990	GBR	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	1:54.40	+0.72		1218 pts		
36.	VIALETTE Julien	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:54.45	+0.67		1217 pts		
37.	NAVARRO David-Nicolas	1991	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:54.53	+0.75		1216 pts		
38.	BLANCHARD Robin	1990	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:54.60	+0.73		1214 pts		
39.	GUTNECHT Gilles	1989	FRA	CN DRAGUIGNAN	1:54.67	+0.79		1213 pts		
40.	BOLE Sandy	1994	FRA	NICE LA SEMEUSE	1:54.71	+0.74		1213 pts		
41.	DJENDOUCI Badis	1988	ALG	ES NANTERRE	1:54.78	+0.76		1211 pts		
42.	BOSCHER Guillaume	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:54.80	+0.78		1211 pts		
42.	REGUEIRA Rufino	1990	ESP	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:54.80	+0.62		1211 pts		
44.	NABONNE Arnaud	1989	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:54.85	+0.66		1210 pts		
45.	DEBAST Beno?t	1989	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:55.05	+0.71		1207 pts		
46.	SAUVAGE Julien	1985	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:55.19	+0.60		1204 pts		
47.	CODEVELLE Julien	1985	FRA	GRAND RODEZ NATATION	1:55.25	+0.80		1203 pts		
48.	PAQUOT Fran?ois-Xavier	1983	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:55.31	+0.73		1202 pts		
49.	MUTTI Charles	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:55.35	+0.70		1201 pts		
50.	NEGRE J?r?my	1995	FRA	EN CAEN	1:55.96	+0.68		1191 pts		
51.	DENIS Anthony	1990	FRA	CA ORSAY	1:56.01	+0.66		1190 pts		
52.	BORDERAS S?bastien	1988	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:56.16	+0.66		1187 pts		
53.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AVENIR NATATION BESAN?ON	1:56.22	+0.68		1186 pts		
54.	JANY Benjamin	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:56.36	+0.69		1184 pts		
55.	CUIGNET Charlie	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:56.56	+0.75		1180 pts		
56.	FRAYSSE S?bastien	1986	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	1:56.65	+0.71		1179 pts		
57.	ABDELKHALEK Haythem	1994	TUN	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:57.04	+0.64		1172 pts		
58.	AROT Julien	1992	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	1:57.79	+0.76		1159 pts		
59.	BRANDT Alexandre	1995	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	1:58.08	+0.75		1154 pts		
60.	JULIO Rapha?l	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:58.35	+0.67		1149 pts		
61.	REYMOND Axel	1994	FRA	AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY	1:58.37	+0.72		1149 pts		
62.	CZYZ Cl?ment	1991	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:58.44	+0.69		1148 pts		
63.	TONNERRE Kevin	1991	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	1:58.60	+0.76		1145 pts		
64.	SCHNEIDER Benjamin	1984	FRA	S.M MONTROUGE	1:58.72	+0.82		1143 pts		
65.	EL HAZZAZ Mehdi	1991	MAR	 MAROC	1:59.09	+0.68		1136 pts		
66.	LE CORNO Aymeric	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:59.50	+0.72		1129 pts		
67.	FUCHS Th?o	1993	FRA	AVENIR NATATION BESAN?ON	1:59.59	+0.77		1128 pts		
68.	CABROL Xavier	1995	FRA	CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES	1:59.84	+0.70		1124 pts		
69.	REDON Alexandre	1995	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	2:00.02	+0.78		1121 pts		
70.	BRAS Hugo	1992	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	2:00.04	+0.75		1120 pts		
71.	DRAY F?lix	1993	FRA	JN COMPI?GNE	2:00.25	+0.66		1117 pts		
72.	KHADE-MABAYE-NIANE Abdoul	1988	SEN	 S?N?GAL	2:00.44	+0.74		1113 pts		
---	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	DNS dec			---		
---	LEVEAUX Aur?lien	1989	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	BURTEZ Mathieu	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
---	ROUAULT S?bastien	1986	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DNS dec			---		
---	BERNARD Alain	1983	FRA	CN ANTIBES	DNS dec			---		
---	RESS Eric	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	DNS dec			---		
---	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	DNS Nd			---

50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 18h14)
1.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.64	+0.63		1381 pts		
2.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	26.82	+0.70		1369 pts		
3.	TAVERNIER Ang?la	1983	FRA	ES NANTERRE	27.12	+0.73		1350 pts		
4.	HENIQUE M?lanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	27.15	+0.66		1348 pts		
5.	BUI DUYET Diane	1979	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	27.28	+0.64		1340 pts		
6.	GASTALDELLO B?ryl	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.30	+0.68		1339 pts		
7.	LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille	1994	FRA	CNS ST-EST?VE	28.10	+0.71		1289 pts		
8.	LEGER Alison	1983	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	28.15	+0.73		1286 pts		
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 18h12)
1.	DELAMARE Elodie	1991	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	28.03	+0.70		1293 pts		
2.	LETANG Maria-El?na	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	28.12	+0.66		1288 pts		
3.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	28.17	+0.74		1285 pts		
4.	ALFANI Jennifer	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	28.28	+0.73		1278 pts		
5.	CHEVALIER Lucile	1995	FRA	ASPTT BORDEAUX	28.49	+0.72		1265 pts		
6.	BENNACEUR Fella	1985	ALG	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	28.70	+0.69		1252 pts		
7.	BOUYSSET Amandine	1986	FRA	NICE LA SEMEUSE	28.73	+0.73		1251 pts		
8.	LECLERCQ Fanny	1984	FRA	PAYS D''AIX NATATION	28.77	+0.91		1248 pts		
50 Papillon Dames - S?ries (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 10h04)
1.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	26.92	+0.69		1363 pts	QFA	
2.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.05	+0.63		1355 pts	QFA	
3.	TAVERNIER Ang?la	1983	FRA	ES NANTERRE	27.26	+0.69		1341 pts	QFA	
4.	HENIQUE M?lanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	27.29	+0.66		1339 pts	QFA	
5.	GASTALDELLO B?ryl	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.33	+0.68		1337 pts	QFA	
6.	MONGEL Aurore	1982	FRA	ASPTT STRASBOURG	27.57	+0.66		1322 pts	QFA	
7.	BUI DUYET Diane	1979	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	27.83	+0.65		1306 pts	QFA	
8.	LEGER Alison	1983	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	28.24	+0.75		1281 pts	QFA	
9.	GIRAUDON L?a	1989	FRA	CN 95 EZANVILLE	28.25	+0.73		1280 pts	QFB	
9.	LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille	1994	FRA	CNS ST-EST?VE	28.25	+0.71		1280 pts	QFB	
11.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	28.30	+0.74		1277 pts	QFB	
12.	LETANG Maria-El?na	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	28.31	+0.67		1276 pts	QFB	
13.	DELAMARE Elodie	1991	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	28.43	+0.73		1269 pts	QFB	
14.	ALFANI Jennifer	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	28.45	+0.74		1268 pts	QFB	
15.	BENNACEUR Fella	1985	ALG	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	28.51	+0.69		1264 pts	QFB	
16.	LIMINANA Arielle	1990	FRA	CN NARBONNE	28.60	+0.71		1259 pts	QFB	
17.	LECLERCQ Fanny	1984	FRA	PAYS D''AIX NATATION	28.61	+0.91		1258 pts	R	
18.	INGHELS Val?rie	1994	USA	CANET 66 NATATION	28.62	+0.68		1257 pts	R	
19.	CHEVALIER Lucile	1995	FRA	ASPTT BORDEAUX	28.68	+0.76		1254 pts		
20.	BOUYSSET Amandine	1986	FRA	NICE LA SEMEUSE	28.74	+0.81		1250 pts		
21.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	28.90	+0.80		1240 pts		
22.	SOULE Lise	1990	FRA	CN CANNES	29.03	+0.75		1233 pts		
23.	GIACOMINI Apolline	1996	FRA	VILLERUPT NATATION	29.09	+0.75		1229 pts		
24.	SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia	1994	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	29.11	+0.68		1228 pts		
25.	DUFOUR La?titia	1993	FRA	CN EPINETTES PARIS	29.17	+0.83		1224 pts		
26.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION	29.22	+0.72		1221 pts		
27.	MARLOT Manon	1994	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	29.37	+0.73		1212 pts		
28.	KUUTAMO Sini	1995	FIN	JN COMPI?GNE	29.39	+0.79		1211 pts		
29.	RIGHETTI M?lissa	1994	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	29.48	+0.75		1206 pts		
30.	TROUILLY Pauline	1995	FRA	AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION	29.52	+0.77		1203 pts		
31.	CURRAT Am?lie	1997	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	29.54	+0.69		1202 pts		
32.	MELIH Amel	1993	FRA	EMS BRON	29.56	+0.75		1201 pts		
33.	BONAVENTURE Ana?s	1994	FRA	ESPADON V?LIZY-VILLACOUBLAY	29.63	+0.81		1197 pts		
34.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	29.91	+0.79		1180 pts		
35.	RAFFAULT Elodie	1993	FRA	EN TOURS	30.25	+0.72		1160 pts		
36.	MINGEAUD Audrey	1996	FRA	AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	30.31	+0.70		1157 pts		
37.	DI BERNARDO Oc?ane	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	30.38	+0.69		1153 pts		
---	DEKKER Inge	1985	NED	 PAYS-BAS	DNS dec			---		
---	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	 PAYS-BAS	DNS dec			---		
---	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	DNS Nd			---		
---	DILLETTE Alana	1987	BAH	ES NANTERRE	DNS Nd			---		
100 Dos Dames - Finale A (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 18h18)
1.	MANAUDOU Laure	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.16	+0.60		1401 pts		
2.	CASTEL Alexianne	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:00.56	+0.72		1388 pts		
3.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:00.95	+0.69		1376 pts		
4.	PUTRA Aleksandra	1986	POL	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:02.28	+0.68		1335 pts		
5.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AS ST-M?DARD-EN-JALLES	1:03.35	+0.68		1303 pts		
6.	JUGNET Marie	1993	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	1:03.46	+0.61		1300 pts		
7.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	1:03.58	+0.59		1296 pts		
8.	SAVARIAU Laura	1995	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:04.33	+0.61		1274 pts		
100 Dos Dames - 1/2 Finales (Lundi 19 Mars 2012 - 18h54)
1.	CASTEL Alexianne	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:00.34	+0.68		1395 pts	QFA	
2.	MANAUDOU Laure	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.58	+0.60		1388 pts	QFA	
3.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:01.24	+0.70		1367 pts	QFA	
4.	PUTRA Aleksandra	1986	POL	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:02.40	+0.65		1332 pts	QFA	
5.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AS ST-M?DARD-EN-JALLES	1:03.46	+0.68		1300 pts	QFA	
6.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	1:03.77	+0.59		1290 pts	QFA	
7.	JUGNET Marie	1993	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	1:03.85	+0.66		1288 pts	QFA	
8.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:04.05	+0.65		1282 pts	QFA	
9.	SAVARIAU Laura	1995	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:04.41	+0.65		1271 pts	R	
10.	DILLETTE Alana	1987	BAH	ES NANTERRE	1:04.56	+0.56		1267 pts		
11.	LEGER Alison	1983	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:04.75	+0.60		1261 pts	R	
12.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	ROUBAIX NATATION	1:04.82	+0.72		1259 pts		
13.	COMBEAU Charlotte	1992	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:05.33	+0.65		1244 pts		
14.	DE PREMILHAT Auriane	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:05.56	+0.75		1237 pts		
15.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:05.82	+0.62		1230 pts		
16.	SAMOUILHAN Elodie	1990	FRA	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE A?RO	1:05.83	+0.64		1229 pts		
100 Dos Dames - S?ries (Lundi 19 Mars 2012 - 09h30)
1.	MANAUDOU Laure	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.42	+0.63		1392 pts	q2	
2.	CASTEL Alexianne	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:01.04	+0.71		1373 pts	q1	
3.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:01.24	+0.67		1367 pts	q2	
4.	PUTRA Aleksandra	1986	POL	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:02.45	+0.66		1330 pts	q1	
5.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:03.45	+0.67		1300 pts	q2	
6.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AS ST-M?DARD-EN-JALLES	1:03.80	+0.69		1289 pts	q1	
7.	SAVARIAU Laura	1995	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:04.09	+0.62		1281 pts	q1	
7.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	1:04.09	+0.62		1281 pts	q2	
9.	JUGNET Marie	1993	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	1:04.16	+0.62		1279 pts	q2	
10.	DE PREMILHAT Auriane	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:04.27	+0.69		1275 pts	q1	
11.	DILLETTE Alana	1987	BAH	ES NANTERRE	1:04.66	+0.60		1264 pts	q2	
12.	LEGER Alison	1983	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:04.97	+0.63		1255 pts	q1	
13.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	ROUBAIX NATATION	1:05.39	+0.77		1242 pts	q2	
14.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:05.41	+0.64		1242 pts	q1	
15.	SAMOUILHAN Elodie	1990	FRA	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE A?RO	1:05.59	+0.64		1236 pts	q2	
16.	COMBEAU Charlotte	1992	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:05.66	+0.64		1234 pts	q1	
17.	BONAVENTURE Ana?s	1994	FRA	ESPADON V?LIZY-VILLACOUBLAY	1:05.82	+0.64		1230 pts	R	
18.	BARRY Chlo?	1995	FRA	ES NANTERRE	1:05.88	+0.61		1228 pts	R	
19.	CALECKI St?phanie	1981	FRA	ES VITRY	1:06.14	+0.73		1220 pts		
20.	ALFANI Jennifer	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	1:06.54	+0.66		1209 pts		
21.	MELIH Amel	1993	FRA	EMS BRON	1:06.57	+0.65		1208 pts		
22.	BLANCHARD Marion	1986	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	1:06.89	+0.80		1199 pts		
23.	LEUREGANS Camille	1993	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	1:06.92	+0.78		1198 pts		
24.	MARCADAL C?lia	1989	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:07.09	+0.67		1193 pts		
25.	WAHART Juliette	1993	FRA	REIMS NATATION 89	1:07.33	+0.69		1186 pts		
26.	AFCHAIN Suzanne	1995	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	1:07.46	+0.70		1182 pts		
27.	MARECAUX Marine	1991	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:07.50	+0.72		1181 pts		
28.	MEYER Elodie	1992	FRA	CNS ST-EST?VE	1:07.71	+0.72		1175 pts		
29.	WEYDERS Justine	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:07.77	+0.65		1173 pts		
30.	BURESI Marie	1996	FRA	CHALLANS NATATION	1:07.81	+0.67		1172 pts		
31.	GUIGNARD Chloe	1997	FRA	CN B?ZIERS	1:08.42	+0.71		1155 pts		
32.	MINGEAUD Audrey	1996	FRA	AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:08.52	+0.64		1152 pts		
33.	CURRAT Am?lie	1997	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	1:09.47	+0.66		1125 pts		
34.	DEZ No?mie	1994	FRA	AQUA VALL?E-DE-CHEVREUSE	1:09.55	+0.73		1123 pts		
35.	GUEYDAN Aur?lie	1991	FRA	CN C?VENNES AL?S	1:10.81	+0.80		1088 pts		
---	RESS Justine	1993	FRA	CN ANTIBES	DNS dec			---		
---	BOULAAMANE Imane	1989	MAR	 MAROC	DNS Nd			---		

100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 18h27)
1.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	52.75	+0.69		1417 pts		
2.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	53.98	+0.60		1377 pts		
3.	STRAVIUS J?r?my	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	54.04	+0.63		1375 pts		
4.	GANDIN Dorian	1991	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	55.10	+0.68		1341 pts		
5.	RESS Eric	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	55.19	+0.64		1338 pts		
6.	ROGER Pierre	1983	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	55.31	+0.71		1334 pts		
7.	CABROL Alexis	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	55.81	+0.57		1319 pts		
8.	HUSTACHE Joris	1988	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	55.90	+0.61		1316 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Lundi 19 Mars 2012 - 18h46)
1.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	53.17	+0.71		1404 pts	QFA	
2.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	54.10	+0.58		1373 pts	QFA	
3.	STRAVIUS J?r?my	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	54.28	+0.62		1368 pts	QFA	
4.	RESS Eric	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	55.10	+0.64		1341 pts	QFA	
5.	ROGER Pierre	1983	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	55.47	+0.71		1329 pts	QFA	
6.	GANDIN Dorian	1991	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	55.57	+0.70		1326 pts	QFA	
7.	HUSTACHE Joris	1988	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	55.77	+0.62		1320 pts	QFA	
8.	CABROL Alexis	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	55.85	+0.60		1317 pts	QFA	
9.	MCGILL Tyler	1987	USA	 ETATS-UNIS	55.92	+0.66		1315 pts	R	
10.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	56.16	+0.61		1308 pts	R	
11.	REGUEIRA Rufino	1990	ESP	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.38	+0.57		1301 pts		
12.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY	57.07	+0.67		1279 pts		
13.	JOLY Florian	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.50	+0.62		1266 pts		
14.	COIFFARD S?bastien	1986	FRA	LYON NATATION	57.52	+0.72		1265 pts		
15.	BONNEL Nathan	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	57.83	+0.66		1255 pts		
16.	MIGEON Victor	1990	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	57.88	+0.62		1254 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - S?ries (Lundi 19 Mars 2012 - 10h14)
1.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.38	+0.68		1364 pts	q2	
2.	STRAVIUS J?r?my	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	54.47	+0.65		1361 pts	q1	
3.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	55.11	+0.60		1341 pts	q2	
4.	RESS Eric	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	55.67	+0.69		1323 pts	q1	
5.	ROGER Pierre	1983	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	56.28	+0.69		1304 pts	q2	
6.	GANDIN Dorian	1991	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	56.41	+0.68		1300 pts	q1	
7.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	56.54	+0.67		1296 pts	q2	
8.	MCGILL Tyler	1987	USA	 ETATS-UNIS	56.63	+0.63		1293 pts	q1	
9.	HUSTACHE Joris	1988	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	56.76	+0.61		1289 pts	q2	
10.	CABROL Alexis	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.05	+0.58		1280 pts	q1	
11.	REGUEIRA Rufino	1990	ESP	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.14	+0.33		1277 pts	q2	
12.	BONNEL Nathan	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	57.53	+0.62		1265 pts	q1	
13.	COIFFARD S?bastien	1986	FRA	LYON NATATION	57.75	+0.73		1258 pts	q2	
14.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY	57.84	+0.61		1255 pts	q1	
15.	JOLY Florian	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	58.10	+0.60		1247 pts	q2	
16.	MIGEON Victor	1990	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	58.16	+0.64		1245 pts	q1	
17.	AROT Cyril	1989	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	58.27	+0.62		1242 pts	R	
18.	BECQ Cl?ment	1990	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	58.32	+0.61		1240 pts	R	
19.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	58.39	+0.59		1238 pts		
20.	BAILLIARD Fabien	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	58.51	+0.63		1234 pts		
21.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	58.61	+0.50		1231 pts		
22.	SCHENKEL Jules	1995	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	58.64	+0.59		1230 pts		
23.	BOURDIN Thomas	1986	FRA	CN CANNES	58.69	+0.67		1229 pts		
24.	VALL Jonathan	1990	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	58.73	+0.68		1228 pts		
25.	GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre	1993	FRA	CN CAL?DONIENS	58.93	+0.70		1222 pts		
26.	CARRAT Victor	1993	FRA	VICHY VAL D''ALLIER NATATION	58.95	+0.64		1221 pts		
27.	ROYO Jean	1995	FRA	GRAND RODEZ NATATION	59.13	+0.58		1215 pts		
28.	M''RABET Taki	1989	TUN	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	59.18	+0.65		1214 pts		
29.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	59.30	+0.71		1210 pts		
30.	GERAN Laurent	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	59.75	+0.61		1197 pts		
31.	MARTIN Quentin	1991	FRA	FORBACH AGGLOM?RATION NATATION	59.93	+0.61		1191 pts		
32.	BAUMANN Matthieu	1990	FRA	JN COMPI?GNE	59.98	+0.56		1190 pts		
33.	RIMAUD Jean-Marc	1991	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	1:00.10	+0.72		1186 pts		
34.	BLANC Guillaume	1993	FRA	E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT	1:00.13	+0.58		1185 pts		
35.	MADELAINE Jean	1987	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:00.20	+0.64		1183 pts		
36.	GOZZO R?mi	1995	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SER?MANGE	1:00.22	+0.71		1183 pts		
37.	DEFAY Thomas	1990	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:00.50	+0.70		1174 pts		
38.	BELLEMANS Gauthier	1991	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:00.63	+0.75		1170 pts		
39.	QUILLIEC Cl?ment	1993	FRA	CN BREST	1:00.70	+0.72		1168 pts		
40.	MIOSSEC Mathieu	1994	FRA	CN BREST	1:00.95	+0.66		1161 pts		
41.	ROYO Martin	1993	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:01.98	+0.71		1130 pts		
42.	LE MENTEC Geoffrey	1990	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:03.09	+0.63		1098 pts		
---	KOUAME Amine	1986	MAR	 MAROC	DNS dec			---	

100 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 18h36)
1.	EL BEKRI Sara	1987	MAR	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING	1:09.60	+0.75		1332 pts		
2.	BABOU Fanny	1989	FRA	CNS ST-EST?VE	1:10.37	+0.70		1312 pts		
3.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:10.60	+0.73		1306 pts		
4.	POLIT Claire	1995	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:10.66	+0.78		1304 pts		
5.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:11.07	+0.69		1294 pts		
6.	BAUDRY Andr?a	1991	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:11.53	+0.73		1282 pts		
7.	VENDEVILLE Julia	1983	FRA	CN BREST	1:11.81	+0.75		1275 pts		
8.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:12.76	+0.72		1251 pts		

100 Brasse Dames - 1/2 Finales (Lundi 19 Mars 2012 - 18h10)
1.	EL BEKRI Sara	1987	MAR	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING	1:09.34	+0.79		1339 pts	QFA	
2.	POLIT Claire	1995	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:09.81	+0.77		1326 pts	QFA	
3.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:10.13	+0.73		1318 pts	QFA	
4.	BABOU Fanny	1989	FRA	CNS ST-EST?VE	1:10.47	+0.73		1309 pts	QFA	
5.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:11.22	+0.71		1290 pts	QFA	
6.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:11.48	+0.72		1283 pts	QFA	
7.	BAUDRY Andr?a	1991	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:11.54	+0.75		1282 pts	QFA	
8.	EKSARHOU Aggelici	1985	GRE	CN LE HAVRE	1:11.63	+0.80		1280 pts		
9.	VENDEVILLE Julia	1983	FRA	CN BREST	1:11.72	+0.74		1277 pts	QFA	
10.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:12.19	+0.78		1265 pts	R	
11.	DEBERGHES Fanny	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS PALOIS	1:12.45	+0.77		1259 pts	R	
12.	GARRIGUES Eva	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:12.68	+0.78		1253 pts		
13.	GALLEGO Sol?ne	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:13.17	+0.68		1241 pts		
14.	JOUANJAN Mathilde	1994	FRA	CN GUINGAMP	1:13.95	+0.73		1221 pts		
15.	BARBAUD Marine	1991	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:14.30	+0.67		1212 pts		
16.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:15.01	+0.80		1195 pts		

100 Brasse Dames - S?ries (Lundi 19 Mars 2012 - 10h06)
1.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:10.18	+0.76		1317 pts	q2	
2.	EL BEKRI Sara	1987	MAR	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING	1:10.57	+0.77		1307 pts	q1	
3.	BABOU Fanny	1989	FRA	CNS ST-EST?VE	1:10.90	+0.70		1298 pts	q2	
4.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:11.08	+0.74		1294 pts	q1	
5.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:11.41	+0.75		1285 pts	q2	
6.	EKSARHOU Aggelici	1985	GRE	CN LE HAVRE	1:11.47	+0.79		1284 pts	q1	
7.	POLIT Claire	1995	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:11.69	+0.79		1278 pts	q2	
8.	VENDEVILLE Julia	1983	FRA	CN BREST	1:11.77	+0.73		1276 pts	q1	
9.	BAUDRY Andr?a	1991	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:11.88	+0.71		1273 pts	q2	
10.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:12.87	+0.79		1248 pts	q1	
11.	GARRIGUES Eva	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:13.00	+0.78		1245 pts	q2	
12.	GALLEGO Sol?ne	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:13.22	+0.67		1239 pts	q1	
13.	DEBERGHES Fanny	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS PALOIS	1:13.54	+0.80		1231 pts	q2	
14.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:13.76	+0.76		1226 pts	q1	
15.	JOUANJAN Mathilde	1994	FRA	CN GUINGAMP	1:14.38	+0.72		1210 pts	q2	
16.	BARBAUD Marine	1991	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:14.39	+0.67		1210 pts	q1	
17.	REMY Aur?lie	1981	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:14.52	+0.81		1207 pts	R	
18.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CH?LONS	1:14.83	+0.75		1199 pts	R	
19.	JOLLY Lucie	1994	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:15.33	+0.72		1187 pts		
20.	METAYER Lucile	1995	FRA	EN CAEN	1:15.39	+0.73		1185 pts		
21.	LAPORTE Morgane	1994	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:15.52	+0.66		1182 pts		
22.	THENOT Adeline	1991	FRA	AC BOBIGNY	1:15.64	+0.74		1179 pts		
23.	DEVALUEZ Aur?ane	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	1:15.85	+0.77		1174 pts		
24.	MARLOT Manon	1994	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:16.52	+0.76		1158 pts		
25.	FOURTIER Julie	1993	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	1:16.74	+0.80		1153 pts		
26.	SAINT MARTIN Ma?lys	1994	FRA	US ST-EGR?VE	1:16.76	+0.69		1152 pts		
27.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	USB LONGWY NATATION	1:17.45	+0.78		1135 pts		
28.	LAURENDEAU Nubia	1994	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	1:17.70	+0.79		1129 pts		
29.	COISCAUD Lucie	1996	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:18.15	+0.82		1119 pts		
30.	MGHEZZI BEKHOUCHE Malia	1988	ALG	 ALG?RIE	1:19.98	+0.81		1076 pts		
---	DUFOUR La?titia	1993	FRA	CN EPINETTES PARIS	DNS dec			---	

200 Papillon Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 18h48)
1.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	ETAMPES NATATION	1:57.63	+0.73		1356 pts	QFA	
1.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:00.06	+0.71		1317 pts	QFA	
2.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:01.89	+0.66		1287 pts	QFA	
3.	TORMENTO Hugo	1993	FRA	CN CAL?DONIENS	2:02.03	+0.75		1285 pts	QFA	
2.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:02.04	+0.73		1285 pts	QFA	
3.	RONDAN Arnaud	1988	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	2:04.52	+0.64		1246 pts	QFA	
4.	JACOMELLI Maxime	1991	FRA	FORBACH AGGLOM?RATION NATATION	2:04.62	+0.73		1244 pts	QFA	
4.	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	2:04.96	+0.67		1239 pts	QFA	
5.	COSTE Camille	1989	FRA	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE A?RO	2:05.30	+0.72		1234 pts	QFA	
5.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:05.34	+0.77		1233 pts	R	
6.	COGGI Valerio	1994	ITA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:05.37	+0.67		1233 pts		
7.	PETIT Ludovic	1989	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:06.24	+0.65		1219 pts	QFA	
6.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:06.88	+0.67		1209 pts		
8.	RENARD C?dric	1991	FRA	BORDEAUX ?TUDIANTS CLUB	2:07.15	+0.72		1205 pts	QFA	
7.	BEI Steve	1988	FRA	BORDEAUX ?TUDIANTS CLUB	2:07.41	+0.68		1201 pts		
8.	DENIS Anthony	1990	FRA	CA ORSAY	2:07.43	+0.72		1201 pts		

200 Papillon Messieurs - S?ries (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 09h50)
1.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	ETAMPES NATATION	1:59.45	+0.74		1326 pts	q2	
2.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:59.72	+0.71		1322 pts	q1	
3.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:02.93	+0.73		1271 pts	q2	
4.	TORMENTO Hugo	1993	FRA	CN CAL?DONIENS	2:03.75	+0.74		1258 pts	q1	
5.	JACOMELLI Maxime	1991	FRA	FORBACH AGGLOM?RATION NATATION	2:04.45	+0.75		1247 pts	q2	
6.	PETIT Ludovic	1989	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:05.35	+0.66		1233 pts	q1	
7.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:05.41	+0.72		1232 pts	q2	
8.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:05.45	+0.71		1231 pts	q1	
9.	RONDAN Arnaud	1988	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	2:05.94	+0.66		1224 pts	q2	
10.	COSTE Camille	1989	FRA	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE A?RO	2:06.06	+0.71		1222 pts	q1	
11.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:06.22	+0.73		1220 pts	q2	
12.	COGGI Valerio	1994	ITA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:06.32	+0.73		1218 pts	q1	
13.	DENIS Anthony	1990	FRA	CA ORSAY	2:06.96	+0.69		1208 pts	q2	
14.	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	2:07.16	+0.70		1205 pts	q1	
15.	BEI Steve	1988	FRA	BORDEAUX ?TUDIANTS CLUB	2:07.38	+0.76		1202 pts	q2	
16.	RENARD C?dric	1991	FRA	BORDEAUX ?TUDIANTS CLUB	2:07.40	+0.77		1201 pts	q1	
17.	PAPON Alexandre	1991	FRA	LYON NATATION	2:07.65	+0.77		1198 pts	R	
18.	CHARPIOT Cl?ment	1986	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:07.68	+0.70		1197 pts	R	
19.	FORCHERI Tristan	1994	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:07.90	+0.64		1194 pts		
20.	ASSIE Pierre-Louis	1993	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:08.11	+0.64		1190 pts		
21.	COUTANCEAU Guillaume	1993	FRA	GRAND RODEZ NATATION	2:08.19	+0.71		1189 pts		
22.	DEFAY Thomas	1990	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	2:08.42	+0.74		1186 pts		
23.	REYMOND Axel	1994	FRA	AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY	2:08.44	+0.67		1185 pts		
24.	REDON Alexandre	1995	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	2:08.47	+0.82		1185 pts		
25.	HURBAIN Anthony	1991	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-M?ZI?RES NATATION	2:08.81	+0.76		1180 pts		
26.	DRAY F?lix	1993	FRA	JN COMPI?GNE	2:08.86	+0.68		1179 pts		
27.	BARONI Alex	1992	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:08.89	+0.72		1179 pts		
28.	GRUET Rapha?l	1989	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:10.43	+0.71		1155 pts		
29.	ROYO Martin	1993	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:12.26	+0.69		1128 pts		
30.	LECLERC Maxime	1995	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-M?ZI?RES NATATION	2:13.62	+0.75		1108 pts		
31.	EL HAZZAZ Mehdi	1991	MAR	 MAROC	2:13.94	+0.64		1103 pts		
32.	BOURGUIGNON Lo?c	1987	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	2:14.65	+0.66		1093 pts		
---	ROGER Pierre	1983	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	DNS dec			---	

200 4 Nages Dames - 1/2 Finales (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 18h57)
1.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CAL?DONIENS	2:13.97	+0.69		1361 pts	QFA	
1.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:17.10	+0.75		1311 pts	QFA	
2.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:18.97	+0.73		1282 pts	QFA	
2.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	ROUBAIX NATATION	2:19.58	+0.81		1273 pts	QFA	
3.	DESFONTAINES Roxane	1992	FRA	NAT''YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85	2:20.79	+0.72		1254 pts	QFA	
4.	AMARDEILH Camille	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:21.00	+0.73		1251 pts	QFA	
3.	MATTHEWS Rebecca	1993	GBR	SU AGEN	2:21.14	+0.71		1249 pts	QFA	
5.	FOURTIER Julie	1993	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:22.14	+0.83		1233 pts	QFA	
4.	BLANCHARD Marion	1986	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	2:22.57	+0.79		1227 pts	QFA	
5.	BACCHETTA Marine	1991	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:22.70	+0.82		1225 pts	QFA	
6.	LEROY Flavy	1996	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:23.05	+0.91		1220 pts	QFA	
7.	LIMINANA Arielle	1990	FRA	CN NARBONNE	2:23.79	+0.76		1208 pts	QFA	
6.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CH?LONS	2:24.16	+0.74		1203 pts		
7.	DELETANG Karine	1987	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:24.71	+0.73		1195 pts		
8.	LAPORTE Morgane	1994	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:24.90	+0.68		1192 pts		
8.	CALECKI St?phanie	1981	FRA	ES VITRY	2:26.74	+0.81		1164 pts	QFA	
200 4 Nages Dames - S?ries (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 10h12)
1.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:16.56	+0.75		1320 pts	q2	
2.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CAL?DONIENS	2:19.58	+0.73		1273 pts	q1	
3.	DESFONTAINES Roxane	1992	FRA	NAT''YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85	2:20.49	+0.73		1259 pts	q2	
4.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:20.62	+0.73		1257 pts	q1	
5.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	ROUBAIX NATATION	2:21.42	+0.79		1244 pts	q2	
6.	MATTHEWS Rebecca	1993	GBR	SU AGEN	2:21.71	+0.73		1240 pts	q1	
7.	AMARDEILH Camille	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:23.35	+0.74		1215 pts	q2	
8.	BACCHETTA Marine	1991	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:23.96	+0.84		1206 pts	q1	
9.	FOURTIER Julie	1993	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:24.26	+0.78		1201 pts	q2	
10.	LIMINANA Arielle	1990	FRA	CN NARBONNE	2:24.44	+0.72		1199 pts	q1	
11.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CH?LONS	2:24.48	+0.74		1198 pts	q2	
12.	BLANCHARD Marion	1986	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	2:24.50	+0.79		1198 pts	q1	
13.	LAPORTE Morgane	1994	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:24.54	+0.67		1197 pts	q2	
14.	LEROY Flavy	1996	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:24.81	+0.88		1193 pts	q1	
15.	DELETANG Karine	1987	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:25.20	+0.73		1187 pts	q2	
16.	CALECKI St?phanie	1981	FRA	ES VITRY	2:26.93	+0.94		1161 pts	q1	
17.	JOLLY Lucie	1994	FRA	LYON NATATION	2:27.11	+0.69		1159 pts	R	
18.	GUEYDAN Aur?lie	1991	FRA	CN C?VENNES AL?S	2:27.16	+0.90		1158 pts	R	
19.	THENOT Adeline	1991	FRA	AC BOBIGNY	2:27.19	+0.78		1158 pts		
20.	DESQUIENS Emilie	1993	FRA	VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:27.57	+0.83		1152 pts		
20.	THIBAULT Laura	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:27.57	+0.80		1152 pts		
22.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	USB LONGWY NATATION	2:28.18	+0.74		1143 pts		
23.	AUSTIN Shrone	1989	SEY	 SEYCHELLES	2:28.27	+0.89		1142 pts		
24.	EKSARHOU Aggelici	1985	GRE	CN LE HAVRE	2:28.36	+0.86		1140 pts		
25.	JAUBERT Justine	1989	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:28.80	+0.78		1134 pts		
26.	CHEROUATI Souad	1989	ALG	 ALG?RIE	2:28.88	+0.71		1133 pts		
27.	MARCOS Cindy	1994	FRA	AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:29.00	+0.76		1131 pts		
28.	DELCAMP Chloe	1997	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:29.27	+0.76		1127 pts		
29.	HOTTE Manon	1995	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-M?ZI?RES NATATION	2:29.84	+0.71		1119 pts		
30.	MOREL Aliz?e	1995	FRA	OUEST NATATION R?UNION	2:30.04	+0.79		1116 pts		
31.	RAFFAULT Elodie	1993	FRA	EN TOURS	2:30.85	+0.76		1104 pts		
32.	GALLEGO Sol?ne	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:32.01	+0.68		1088 pts		
33.	BRISFER Clara	1997	FRA	ENT LILLE METROPOLE	2:33.46	+0.69		1067 pts		
34.	MGHEZZI BEKHOUCHE Malia	1988	ALG	 ALG?RIE	2:35.14	+0.84		1043 pts		
---	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	 PAYS-BAS	DNS dec			---		
---	DEKKER Inge	1985	NED	 PAYS-BAS	DNS dec			---	

1500 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Mardi 20 Mars 2012 - 19h10)
1.	POTEC Camelia	1982	ROU	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING	16:25.62	+0.86		1317 pts		
2.	MULLER Aur?lie	1990	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	16:35.89	+0.86		1296 pts		
3.	BARROT C?lia	1990	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	16:45.01	+0.87		1277 pts		
4.	ASPORD Oph?lie	1991	FRA	BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS	16:57.81	+0.87		1250 pts		
5.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	ES NANTERRE	16:58.63	+0.82		1248 pts		
6.	LAIZEAU Johanne	1990	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	17:35.38	+0.87		1174 pts