ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: Eastern Interscholastic Swimming and Diving Championship
2/25/2012-2/25/2012
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania USA

Germantown Academy/GAAC                                2/25/2012 - 06:27AM
                       112th Eastern Interscholastic                       
                      Swimming & Diving Championships                      
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: The Palopoli Family
         MEET: * 1:43.38  2/23/2007 The Peddie School, Peddie
                          A Fittin, J.Lee, X Zhao, A Miller
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:40.73  5/21/2011 Carondelet
                          M White, A Gargalikis, C Ray, C Chenault
                 1:46.68  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 EA  ''A''                       1:44.23    1:43.40         48  
     1) Baturka, Emily G SR           2) Repke, Rachel L JR           
     3) Rhodes, Emily G SO            4) Oprey, Tara JR               
                 25.88        54.58 (28.70)
        1:20.14 (25.56)     1:43.40 (23.26)
  2 GA  ''A''                       1:46.55    1:45.43         42  
     1) Dowzicky, Natalie L 10        2) Maher, Madeline M 12         
     3) Yang, Carolyn 10              4) Randolph, Hayli V 10         
                 27.12        55.90 (28.78)
        1:21.41 (25.51)     1:45.43 (24.02)
  3 Peddie  ''A''                   1:46.71    1:46.05         40  
     1) Nangle, Kendese M             2) Morley, Laura J              
     3) Schroeder, Emily M            4) Mucciarone, Molly F          
                 26.96      1:04.08 (37.12)
        1:23.25 (19.17)     1:46.05 (22.80)
  4 Mercersburg  ''A''              1:51.32    1:51.19         38  
     1) Royal-Eatmon, Alex R 10       2) Levins, Catherine L 11       
     3) Hyrkas, Christina R 11        4) Parowski, Katerina R 9       
                 29.03        58.41 (29.38)
        1:26.30 (27.89)     1:51.19 (24.89)
  5 Baldwin  ''A''                  1:51.93    1:52.42         36  
     1) Edwards, Katie M 10           2) Pujadas, Maddie M 10         
     3) Yoshimura, Val M 9            4) Ter Doest, Amanda X 12       
                 29.21        59.50 (30.29)
        1:24.77 (25.27)     1:52.42 (27.65)
 -- Suffield  ''A''                 1:49.06         DQ        
     1) Maleenont, Pure               2) Lowe, Emily                  
     3) Katz, Hannah                  4) Gazis, Katerina              
                 26.86        57.15 (30.29)
        1:23.23 (26.08)          DQ (24.52)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Lawrenceville  ''A''            1:52.01    1:51.81         30  
     1) Wall, Alison JR               2) Brown, Alex SO               
     3) Wall, Megan JR                4) Poss, Laura SR               
                 28.45        59.95 (31.50)
        1:27.55 (27.60)     1:51.81 (24.26)
  8 PC  ''A''                       1:53.25    1:52.71         26  
     1) Barber, Ariel SO              2) Mount, Rebecca E SR          
     3) Beck, Amanda SO               4) Ten Have, Anna SO            
                 28.59        59.91 (31.32)
        1:27.28 (27.37)     1:52.71 (25.43)
  9 Hill School  ''A''              1:54.83    1:52.72         24  
     1) Marcheskie, Maddison S SO     2) Sakuma, Maho SR              
     3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey S SR      4) Cossel, Liz SO               
                 28.11      1:00.14 (32.03)
        1:26.45 (26.31)     1:52.72 (26.27)
 10 Westtown  ''A''                 1:53.75    1:53.77         22  
     1) Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye F    2) Bennett, Ali R 11            
     3) Schick, Katie 10              4) Schick, Stephanie 10         
                 29.79      1:00.62 (30.83)
        1:28.12 (27.50)     1:53.77 (25.65)
 11 PENN  ''A''                     1:55.77    1:54.70         20  
     1) Stuhmeier, Kayli SO           2) Deeter, Carly SR             
     3) Bonfield, Carrie FR           4) Klei, Lauren SO              
                 29.74      1:01.04 (31.30)
        1:29.40 (28.36)     1:54.70 (25.30)
 12 Notre Dame  ''A''               2:02.27    2:00.42         18  
     1) McGeary, Michaela M           2) Reckmeyer, Megan FR          
     3) Burns, Megan M FR             4) Westlake, Erica SO           
                 29.98      1:04.14 (34.16)
        1:32.75 (28.61)     2:00.42 (27.67)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Milton  ''A''                   2:02.83    2:00.84         14  
     1) Zhang, Anna JR                2) Yuan, Shauna SR              
     3) Ifill, Kasia JR               4) Yang, Erin SR                
                 32.98      1:06.89 (33.91)
        1:34.82 (27.93)     2:00.84 (26.02)
 14 Agnes Irwin  ''A''              2:03.13    2:01.00         10  
     1) Bigelow, Margaux FR           2) Hastings, Vivien SR          
     3) Price, Meghan SR              4) Fox, Lauren JR               
                                1:05.56 ( )
        1:34.63 (29.07)     2:01.00 (26.37)
 15 Norfolk  ''A''                  2:03.78    2:01.73          8  
     1) Gulick, Lauren SR             2) Gill, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Pyle, Catherine SO            4) Parker, Elske SR             
                 31.00      1:04.83 (33.83)
        1:34.77 (29.94)     2:01.73 (26.96)
 16 Linsly  ''A''                   2:03.02    2:02.25          6  
     1) Bird, Julia SR                2) Kriechbaum, Hannah SR        
     3) Scarpone, Zoe S SO            4) Gavorcik, Danielle SR        
                 31.78      1:08.01 (36.23)
        1:35.02 (27.01)     2:02.25 (27.23)
 17 SS  ''A''                       2:04.16    2:02.70          4  
     1) O''Larnic, Dena SR             2) Stein, Alex SR               
     3) Stein, Molly SR               4) Saltzman, Kathryn SO         
                 28.61      1:04.95 (36.34)
        1:35.32 (30.37)     2:02.70 (27.38)
 18 Blair  ''A''                    2:04.41    2:02.97          2  
     1) Kalfain, Anna                 2) Lawless, Eliza               
     3) Lappin, Hannah                4) Mezzanotte, Lauren           
                 31.92      1:06.80 (34.88)
        1:36.99 (30.19)     2:02.97 (25.98)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 George  ''A''                   2:07.92                   
     1) Lessiohadi, Natasja FR        2) Sacchi, Ali SO               
     3) Sacchi, Chesa SO              4) Carr, Kate JR                
                 33.39      1:09.62 (36.23)
        1:45.54 (35.92)     2:07.92 (22.38)
 20 FCS  ''A''                      2:08.50                   
     1) Clement, Sahara A SR          2) Shaw, Emma S SR              
     3) Flick, Emily K SO             4) Chapkovich, Amy L SR         
                 33.10      1:09.07 (35.97)
        1:38.86 (29.79)     2:08.50 (29.64)
 21 Riverdale  ''A''                2:17.10                   
     1) Cole, Mikaela G 8             2) Silver, Harlie JR            
     3) Perreira, Jessica SR          4) Isom, Gabrielle I FR         
                                1:17.37 ( )
        1:49.06 (31.69)     2:17.10 (28.04)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''              1:57.21         X         
     1) Alvarez, Kara D 11            2) Sanders, Emily S 11          
     3) Hotz, Jordan M 10             4) Telli, Ilkin S 11            
                 29.04      1:01.02 (31.98)
        1:30.49 (29.47)     1:57.21 (26.72)
 -- Agnes Irwin  ''B''              2:09.71         X         
     1) Whitehead, Lydia 10           2) Holmes, Ellie FR             
     3) Bhagat, Nishi FR              4) Roland, Jenna SO             
                 35.10      1:10.89 (35.79)
        1:46.30 (35.41)     2:09.71 (23.41)
 -- Hill School  ''B''              2:03.60         X         
     1) Colona, Addy SR               2) Cossel, Liz SO               
     3) Woodcock, Emma SR             4) Tompkins, Gigi SO            
                 33.69      1:06.24 (32.55)
        1:36.14 (29.90)     2:03.60 (27.46)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   1:52.73         X         
     1) Fago, Katie A                 2) Cunningham, Julia H          
     3) Wisniewski, Anna L            4) Wilt, Mackenzie A            
                 28.34      1:00.59 (32.25)
        1:27.53 (26.94)     1:52.73 (25.20)
 -- Suffield  ''B''                 1:54.02         X         
     1) Hudson, Emily                 2) Titterton, Rebecca           
     3) Casey, Maire                  4) Haywood, Jillian             
                 30.59      1:00.65 (30.06)
        1:27.97 (27.32)     1:54.02 (26.05)
 -- GA  ''B''                       1:54.58         X         
     1) Erwin, Emily W 10             2) Acker, Allison N 9           
     3) Smith, Emily C 10             4) Acker, Gabrielle C 9         
                 28.65      1:00.50 (31.85)
        1:28.74 (28.24)     1:54.58 (25.84)
 -- EA  ''B''                       2:02.09         X         
     1) Schlarbaum, Christie SO       2) Gantt, Carter JR             
     3) Dunlap, Paige SO              4) McPherson, Cluny SO          
                 31.44      1:02.52 (31.08)
        1:35.01 (32.49)     2:02.09 (27.08)
 -- Notre Dame  ''B''               2:18.75         X         
     1) Wagner, Katherine             2) Bonner, Reilly               
     3) Haggerty, Laura               4) Phalen, Casey                
                 38.46      1:14.11 (35.65)
        1:48.21 (34.10)     2:18.75 (30.54)
 -- Baldwin  ''B''                  2:09.72         X         
     1) O''Brien, Emily 10             2) Handal, Megan E 12           
     3) Noteware, Maddie 12           4) Neuman, Cassidy 10           
                 39.35      1:10.67 (31.32)
        1:48.47 (37.80)     2:09.72 (21.25)
 -- Norfolk  ''B''                  2:11.56         X         
     1) Vest, Taylor SR               2) Kislyakov, Amy FR            
     3) Pecsok, Elizabeth SR          4) Gusentine, Mary SO           
                 33.96      1:12.41 (38.45)
        1:44.31 (31.90)     2:11.56 (27.25)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            2:02.33         X         
     1) Li, Michelle JR               2) Tuan, Carla SO               
     3) Branman, Ally FR              4) McKinnon, Shannon FR         
                 31.12      1:06.04 (34.92)
        1:34.25 (28.21)     2:02.33 (28.08)
 -- PC  ''B''                       2:03.04         X         
     1) Zurcher, Carly E JR           2) Cowhey, Liz                  
     3) Georgiou, Maria JR            4) Cousounis, Nicole FR         
                 31.42      1:06.47 (35.05)
        1:35.65 (29.18)     2:03.04 (27.39)
 -- Reserve  ''A''                      NS           

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: The Felgoise Family
         MEET: * 1:31.10  2/1/1992  MERCERSBURG ACADEMY
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:31.10  2/21/1992 Mercersburg Academy
                          Z Robles,M Kidd, B Craft, G Gipson
                 1:35.11  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Peddie  ''A''                   1:33.69    1:33.02         48  
     1) Rohde, Cal C                  2) Davis, Forrest L             
     3) Signorin, Ryan J              4) Duvall, Thomas J             
                 24.23        50.15 (25.92)
        1:12.45 (22.30)     1:33.02 (20.57)
  2 HS  ''A''                       1:34.33    1:34.41         42  
     1) Helber, Andrew SR             2) O''Prey, Connor SR            
     3) Jameson, Jimmy JR             4) Luminais, Matt SR            
                 24.38        50.94 (26.56)
        1:13.44 (22.50)     1:34.41 (20.97)
  3 GA  ''A''                       1:37.57    1:36.71         40  
     1) Lebed, Alex 9                 2) Draganosky, Bryan A 12       
     3) Tang, Justin K 12             4) Dowzicky, Carl W 12          
                 24.82        51.58 (26.76)
        1:15.03 (23.45)     1:36.71 (21.68)
  4 Lawrenceville  ''A''            1:38.62    1:37.06         38  
     1) Merino, Mark SR               2) Jokubaitis, Brad SR          
     3) Madero, Pedro SR              4) Grune, Steve SR              
                 25.91        52.61 (26.70)
        1:16.15 (23.54)     1:37.06 (20.91)
  5 Malvern Prep  ''A''             1:37.45    1:37.33         36  
     1) Schaffer, CJ SO               2) Stockett, Paul JR            
     3) Cary, Chris SO                4) Salinas, MP JR               
                 25.01        52.93 (27.92)
        1:16.26 (23.33)     1:37.33 (21.07)
  6 Suffield  ''A''                 1:37.36    1:38.11         34  
     1) Lowe, Geoffrey                2) Michel, Alex                 
     3) Murad, Bryce                  4) Magoon, Seth                 
                 25.61        53.55 (27.94)
        1:16.86 (23.31)     1:38.11 (21.25)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 WFS  ''A''                      1:39.70    1:37.34         30  
     1) Switzer, Zach D 11            2) Allen, Heath D 12            
     3) Bondurant, Bear M 11          4) Hoffman, Nick C 12           
                 23.92        51.26 (27.34)
        1:14.86 (23.60)     1:37.34 (22.48)
  8 LB  ''A''                       1:38.80    1:37.49         26  
     1) Breschi, Nick A JR            2) McDonald, Kendrick P SR      
     3) Brennan, Thomas J JR          4) Clancy, JP P SO              
                 25.50        52.19 (26.69)
        1:15.34 (23.15)     1:37.49 (22.15)
  9 EA  ''A''                       1:40.21    1:39.52         24  
     1) Baturka, Ben                  2) McShane, Cullen FR           
     3) McManus, Brendan M SR         4) Leidheiser, Kyle SR          
                 24.85        53.31 (28.46)
        1:17.36 (24.05)     1:39.52 (22.16)
 10 Georgetown Prep  ''A''          1:40.46    1:40.02         22  
     1) Gibson, Andrew S SO           2) Vissering, Carsten H FR      
     3) St.John, Carl A SR            4) Goldstein, Brandon T FR      
                 26.51        53.76 (27.25)
        1:17.67 (23.91)     1:40.02 (22.35)
 11 Mercersburg  ''A''              1:41.32    1:40.87         20  
     1) Owlett, Carson E 11           2) Zhang, Tom 12                
     3) Helm, Harrison E 12           4) Brown, Eric C 12             
                 26.27        52.37 (26.10)
        1:17.89 (25.52)     1:40.87 (22.98)
 12 MSJ  ''A''                      1:42.87    1:41.78         18  
     1) Dean, Ben G SR                2) Bracken, David R JR          
     3) Hulbert, Jonathan P SO        4) Sanchez, Andrew E FR         
                 26.09        54.87 (28.78)
        1:19.52 (24.65)     1:41.78 (22.26)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 PENN  ''A''                     1:42.92    1:42.36         14  
     1) McCord, Douglas SR            2) Valente, Jake SR             
     3) Rizzuto, Ryan FR              4) Yoskin, Jon SR               
                 25.86        54.41 (28.55)
        1:19.77 (25.36)     1:42.36 (22.59)
 14 Hill School  ''A''              1:45.98    1:43.75         10  
     1) Sutherland, Robert SR         2) Lawrence, Henry SR           
     3) Trumbauer, Brett SR           4) Thomas, Richard SR           
                 55.40      1:21.25 (25.85)
        1:43.75 (22.50)                    
 15 Norfolk  ''A''                  1:44.93    1:44.46          8  
     1) Mueller, Brandon SR           2) Spivey, Charlie SO           
     3) Moyers, Daniel SR             4) Tennant, Will JR             
                 27.81        56.40 (28.59)
        1:22.03 (25.63)     1:44.46 (22.43)
 16 Linsly  ''A''                   1:48.21    1:46.64          6  
     1) Bastian, Drew E FR            2) Reardon, Chris JR            
     3) Hamm, Zach J JR               4) Joseph, Michael SR           
                 28.07        57.13 (29.06)
        1:22.26 (25.13)     1:46.64 (24.38)
 17 Hackley  ''A''                  1:47.63    1:46.73          4  
     1) Walsh, Zach                   2) Pon, Greg                    
     3) Towne, Mitchell               4) Patapis, Peter               
                 28.03        59.06 (31.03)
        1:22.98 (23.92)     1:46.73 (23.75)
 18 PC  ''A''                       1:48.00    1:47.52          2  
     1) Wood, Ross FR                 2) Lordi, Michael JR            
     3) O''Malley, Peter FR            4) Christoph, Carl SO           
                 28.44        55.90 (27.46)
        1:23.53 (27.63)     1:47.52 (23.99)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Trinity  ''A''                  1:48.69                   
     1) Yeo, Maxwell Z JR             2) Reynolds, Will SO            
     3) Carlon, Danny JR              4) Pinzon, Tyler SO             
                 27.59        58.36 (30.77)
        1:25.71 (27.35)     1:48.69 (22.98)
 20 FCS  ''A''                      1:48.83                   
     1) Shapiro, Ben G FR             2) Cassidy, Ryan W JR           
     3) Goodman, Ollie JR             4) Mourelatos, Aris Z FR        
                 28.73        59.93 (31.20)
        1:24.63 (24.70)     1:48.83 (24.20)
 21 Milton  ''A''                   1:50.00                   
     1) Li, Rex SO                    2) Low, Derek SO                
     3) Hagiwara, Shun JR             4) Ellis, Josh JR               
                 29.48        59.46 (29.98)
        1:26.23 (26.77)     1:50.00 (23.77)
 22 SBP  ''A''                      1:50.51                   
     1) De Sousa, Antonio SR          2) Wojcik, Zach SO              
     3) Caetano, Andrew SR            4) Mulholland, Jonathan SO      
                 29.67        59.68 (30.01)
        1:25.72 (26.04)     1:50.51 (24.79)
 23 Perkiomen School  ''A''         1:51.77                   
     1) Khvan, Artur                  2) Printz, Sean                 
     3) Bade, Connor                  4) Sierra Cosme, Juan           
                 30.15      1:02.33 (32.18)
        1:28.06 (25.73)     1:51.77 (23.71)
 24 Riverdale  ''A''                1:56.70                   
     1) Rodeo, Scott SO               2) Nelson, Max SO               
     3) Webster, Robert SO            4) Weisman, Alexander JR        
                 29.90      1:02.32 (32.42)
        1:32.08 (29.76)     1:56.70 (24.62)
 25 George  ''A''                   1:59.85                   
     1) Simon, Dan JR                 2) Wiley, Brett SR              
     3) Silverman, Bryan SR           4) Halpin, Keenan SR            
                 32.46      1:06.39 (33.93)
        1:35.87 (29.48)     1:59.85 (23.98)
 26 Valley Forge MA  ''A''          2:03.08                   
     1) Shipton, Ryan SR              2) Shi, Xiang FR                
     3) Chen, Jersey JR               4) Lei, Kaiyi FR                
                 36.48      1:06.71 (30.23)
        1:33.32 (26.61)     2:03.08 (29.76)
 -- HS  ''B''                       1:47.95         X         
     1) Zipf, Kevin SR                2) Heldring, Alex SO            
     3) Nelligan, Ben FR              4) House, JJ JR                 
                 27.72      1:00.11 (32.39)
        1:25.57 (25.46)     1:47.95 (22.38)
 -- Hill School  ''B''              1:53.78         X         
     1) Zhang, Tony FR                2) Metz, Zander SR              
     3) An, Will JR                   4) Thomas, Richard SR           
                 30.38      1:01.67 (31.29)
        1:31.28 (29.61)     1:53.78 (22.50)
 -- SBP  ''B''                      2:00.11         X         
     1) Brillant, Olivier JR          2) Del Rios, Isaiah SR          
     3) Enriquez, Eric JR             4) Baez, Brian JR               
                 33.31      1:04.87 (31.56)
        1:33.14 (28.27)     2:00.11 (26.97)
 -- Suffield  ''B''                 1:44.51         X         
     1) Spazzarini, Neil              2) Porter, Alex                 
     3) Lombardo, Michael             4) Downes, Dylan                
                 26.50        55.51 (29.01)
        1:19.50 (23.99)     1:44.51 (25.01)
 -- MSJ  ''B''                      1:48.73         X         
     1) Gwinn, Danny JR               2) Mead, Kevin J SR             
     3) Ault, Colin S SR              4) Dunnignan, Connor JR         
                 27.49        58.74 (31.25)
        1:25.29 (26.55)     1:48.73 (23.44)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   1:46.57         X         
     1) Wu, Adrian C                  2) Meng, Jackson                
     3) Orlowski-Scherer, Henry R     4) Orlowski-Scherer, Jack L     
                 26.36        55.71 (29.35)
        1:22.68 (26.97)     1:46.57 (23.89)
 -- EA  ''B''                       2:01.99         X         
     1) Barry, Allen FR               2) Patterson, Will              
     3) Phillips, Jakob FR            4) Niu, Sam FR                  
                 32.87      1:05.61 (32.74)
        1:35.63 (30.02)     2:01.99 (26.36)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            1:44.93         X         
     1) Lincoln, Rob FR               2) Lupin, Max JR                
     3) Farkouh, Matt SO              4) Elizalde, Patxi JR           
                 25.88        55.94 (30.06)
        1:12.09 (16.15)     1:44.93 (32.84)
 -- Norfolk  ''B''                  1:57.39         X         
     1) Pyle, Nathan SR               2) Glasser, Ross SR             
     3) Bedford, Joe SO               4) Sykes, Jimmy SR              
                 30.72      1:01.81 (31.09)
        1:32.86 (31.05)     1:57.39 (24.53)
 -- LB  ''B''                       1:40.38         X         
     1) Mitchell, Michael C JR        2) Blum, Kevin M JR             
     3) Brennan, Thomas J JR          4) Cassady, Sean SR             
                 26.64        53.71 (27.07)
        1:17.19 (23.48)     1:40.38 (23.19)
 -- PC  ''B''                       1:57.57         X         
     1) Skinner, Benjamin FR          2) Woo, Jeffrey SO              
     3) O''Malley, Peter FR            4) Karpf, Jared JR              
                 32.60      1:04.16 (31.56)
        1:31.23 (27.07)     1:57.57 (26.34)
 -- GA  ''B''                       1:44.70         X         
     1) Loughlin, Conall C 11         2) Ritz, Ben J 11               
     3) Wheatman, Brian J 11          4) Davis, Kashta A 9            
                 26.53        55.43 (28.90)
        1:22.42 (26.99)     1:44.70 (22.28)
 -- Malvern Prep  ''B''             1:42.75         X         
     1) Coffey, Patrick FR            2) Salinas, Aaron               
     3) Cornell, Matt JR              4) Thomas, Hadid SO             
                 26.45        55.52 (29.07)
        1:19.86 (24.34)     1:42.75 (22.89)
 -- Riverdale  ''B''                2:08.21         X         
     1) Kutscher, Andrew SO           2) Glas, Aaron I 8              
     3) Jones, Hayden FR              4) Straus, Alexander SO         
                 33.30      1:10.78 (37.48)
        1:42.13 (31.35)     2:08.21 (26.08)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''                  NS      

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Visco Family
         MEET: * 1:46.60  2/22/2008 Katie S Riefenstahl, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:45.12  5/21/2011 Chelsea Chenault, Carondelet
                 1:48.59  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 1:49.79  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Zilinskas, Rach  11 GA                1:48.32    1:47.11         24  
                 25.29        52.18 (26.89)
        1:19.51 (27.33)     1:47.11 (27.60)
  2 Dollard, Meagan  10 GA                1:49.77    1:48.94         21  
                 25.27        52.62 (27.35)
        1:20.66 (28.04)     1:48.94 (28.28)
  3 Garner, Lela D   SR PC                1:54.80    1:52.68         20  
                 26.00        54.47 (28.47)
        1:23.32 (28.85)     1:52.68 (29.36)
  4 Wall, Alison     JR Lawrenceville     1:54.31    1:53.41         19  
                 26.75        55.13 (28.38)
        1:24.19 (29.06)     1:53.41 (29.22)
  5 Parowski, Danie  12 Mercersburg       1:56.87    1:55.43         18  
                 26.23        54.77 (28.54)
        1:24.54 (29.77)     1:55.43 (30.89)
  6 Strzempko, Anna     Suffield          1:56.21    1:56.28         17  
                 26.66        55.79 (29.13)
        1:25.65 (29.86)     1:56.28 (30.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Depew, Caroline  SR Reserve           1:57.17    1:54.89         15  
                 26.45        55.24 (28.79)
        1:24.70 (29.46)     1:54.89 (30.19)
  8 Babbin, Kathryn  JR Reserve           1:57.06    1:55.28         13  
                 26.99        55.97 (28.98)
        1:26.04 (30.07)     1:55.28 (29.24)
  9 Lloyd, Sarah M      Peddie            1:56.94    1:56.77         12  
                 26.84        55.83 (28.99)
        1:26.18 (30.35)     1:56.77 (30.59)
 10 Follman, Brynne     Peddie            1:57.50    1:58.70         11  
                 26.85        56.59 (29.74)
        1:27.33 (30.74)     1:58.70 (31.37)
 11 Selznick, Leah   12 Mercersburg       1:57.89    1:59.17         10  
                 27.30        57.07 (29.77)
        1:28.10 (31.03)     1:59.17 (31.07)
 12 Yau, Melissa L      Peddie            1:57.56    2:00.17          9  
                 27.43        57.59 (30.16)
        1:29.04 (31.45)     2:00.17 (31.13)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Bonfield, Carri  FR PENN              1:58.07    1:55.65          7  
                 26.65        55.72 (29.07)
        1:25.60 (29.88)     1:55.65 (30.05)
 14 Telli, Ilkin S   11 Mercersburg       1:59.65    1:57.96          5  
                 27.77        57.44 (29.67)
        1:27.79 (30.35)     1:57.96 (30.17)
 15 Stuhmeier, Kayl  SO PENN              1:58.46    1:58.46          4  
                 27.56        57.46 (29.90)
        1:28.16 (30.70)     1:58.46 (30.30)
 16 Marcheskie, Lyn  SR Hill School       1:57.91    1:58.88          3  
                 27.17        56.76 (29.59)
        1:27.48 (30.72)     1:58.88 (31.40)
 17 Loughlin, Katie  10 GA                2:00.11    1:59.94          2  
                 27.13        57.30 (30.17)
        1:28.75 (31.45)     1:59.94 (31.19)
 18 Lutz, Hannah D   12 Mercersburg       1:59.42    2:00.05          1  
                 27.45        57.45 (30.00)
        1:28.93 (31.48)     2:00.05 (31.12)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Lundgren, Renee  11 Mercersburg       2:00.05                   
                 27.60        57.84 (30.24)
        1:28.92 (31.08)     2:00.05 (31.13)
 20 Decker, Lauren   SR EA                2:00.24                   
                 27.58        57.87 (30.29)
        1:29.10 (31.23)     2:00.24 (31.14)
 21 Acker, Gabriell   9 GA                2:01.21                   
                 28.69        59.12 (30.43)
        1:30.45 (31.33)     2:01.21 (30.76)
 22 Price, Meghan    SR Agnes Irwin       2:01.22                   
                 28.90    1:30.69 (1:01.79)
        2:01.22 (30.53)                    
 23 Armstrong, Alle  JR FCS               2:01.88                   
                 28.74        59.79 (31.05)
        1:31.32 (31.53)     2:01.88 (30.56)
 24 Raplee, Jillian     Peddie            2:02.80                   
                 27.67        58.36 (30.69)
        1:30.68 (32.32)     2:02.80 (32.12)
 25 McGeary, Michae     Notre Dame        2:03.05                   
                 28.66        59.30 (30.64)
        1:31.40 (32.10)     2:03.05 (31.65)
 26 Vadot, Emma J    FR EA                2:03.69                   
                 28.45      1:00.43 (31.98)
        1:32.77 (32.34)     2:03.69 (30.92)
 27 Harrity, Briann  11 GA                2:03.94                   
                 29.16      1:00.61 (31.45)
        1:32.97 (32.36)     2:03.94 (30.97)
 28 Carter, Kirstin  SO Lawrenceville     2:04.39                   
                 29.41        59.81 (30.40)
        1:31.61 (31.80)     2:04.39 (32.78)
 29 Wilt, Mackenzie     Peddie            2:04.74                   
                 27.85        58.79 (30.94)
        1:31.61 (32.82)     2:04.74 (33.13)
 30 Andersson, Elis  SO Reserve           2:05.28                   
                 29.12      1:00.50 (31.38)
        1:32.94 (32.44)     2:05.28 (32.34)
 31 Flick, Emily K   SO FCS               2:05.63                   
                 29.21      1:00.46 (31.25)
        1:33.00 (32.54)     2:05.63 (32.63)
 32 Price, Sara      SR Agnes Irwin       2:06.22                   
                 29.28      1:01.17 (31.89)
        1:33.93 (32.76)     2:06.22 (32.29)
 33 Sherry, Dana     SR Poly Prep         2:07.11                   
                 29.82      1:02.00 (32.18)
        1:34.79 (32.79)     2:07.11 (32.32)
 34 Braun, Glynis    SO PC                2:07.72                   
                 29.44      1:01.36 (31.92)
        1:34.79 (33.43)     2:07.72 (32.93)
 35 Sacchi, Ali      SO George            2:08.51                   
                 29.74      1:02.44 (32.70)
        1:35.89 (33.45)     2:08.51 (32.62)
 36 Clement, Sahara  SR FCS               2:08.67                   
                 29.67      1:02.73 (33.06)
        1:36.48 (33.75)     2:08.67 (32.19)
 37 Jacobi, Elizabe     Peddie            2:09.23                   
                 29.64      1:01.91 (32.27)
        1:30.13 (28.22)     2:09.23 (39.10)
 38 Aguirre, Julie   JR Poly Prep         2:09.27                   
                 29.54      1:02.28 (32.74)
        1:35.75 (33.47)     2:09.27 (33.52)
 39 Zettlemoyer, Je   9 GA                2:10.57                   
                 29.28      1:01.96 (32.68)
        1:36.23 (34.27)     2:10.57 (34.34)
 40 Kelly, Eleanor      Suffield          2:12.03                   
                 30.00      1:02.51 (32.51)
        1:36.90 (34.39)     2:12.03 (35.13)
 41 Langlois, Val J  12 Mercersburg       2:12.43                   
                 29.77      1:03.27 (33.50)
        1:38.23 (34.96)     2:12.43 (34.20)
 42 Hirshberg, Mari  SR PC                2:12.63                   
                 30.44      1:04.24 (33.80)
        1:38.77 (34.53)     2:12.63 (33.86)
 43 McKinnon, Shann  FR Lawrenceville     2:13.06                   
                 30.47      1:04.60 (34.13)
        1:39.75 (35.15)     2:13.06 (33.31)
 44 Carr, Kate       JR George            2:15.28                   
                 31.00      1:05.37 (34.37)
        1:40.68 (35.31)     2:15.28 (34.60)
 45 Handal, Megan E  12 Baldwin           2:18.24                   
                 32.24      1:07.38 (35.14)
        1:43.13 (35.75)     2:18.24 (35.11)
 46 Wells, Inga      SR Reserve           2:19.46                   
                 30.95      1:06.59 (35.64)
        1:44.33 (37.74)     2:19.46 (35.13)
 47 Laracy, Sean     SR George            2:23.93                   
                 32.61      1:08.97 (36.36)
        1:46.41 (37.44)     2:23.93 (37.52)
 -- Stern, Julia B   FR FCS                   NS

Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Black Family
         MEET: * 1:36.69  2/1/1991  JIM WELLS, Peddie
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:34.96  3/1/1991  Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier
                 1:39.49  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 1:39.51  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Duvall, Thomas      Peddie            1:41.08    1:39.91         24  
                 23.77        49.05 (25.28)
        1:14.80 (25.75)     1:39.91 (25.11)
  2 Frayler, Arthur  12 GA                1:41.61    1:40.00         21  
                 23.86        49.18 (25.32)
        1:15.04 (25.86)     1:40.00 (24.96)
  3 Sjoholm, Adam A  12 GA                1:41.28    1:40.99         20  
                 23.80        49.34 (25.54)
        1:15.20 (25.86)     1:40.99 (25.79)
  4 Rohde, Cal C        Peddie            1:42.32    1:41.45         19  
                 24.16        50.16 (26.00)
        1:15.44 (25.28)     1:41.45 (26.01)
  5 Wong, Jeremy C      Peddie            1:42.10    1:41.53         18  
                 23.34        48.87 (25.53)
        1:15.12 (26.25)     1:41.53 (26.41)
  6 Zettlemoyer, Ea  12 GA                1:44.09    1:57.11         17  
                 33.80      1:00.75 (26.95)
        1:29.38 (28.63)     1:57.11 (27.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Switzer, Zach D  11 WFS               1:44.24    1:42.72         15  
                 23.69        49.65 (25.96)
        1:16.15 (26.50)     1:42.72 (26.57)
  8 Loughlin, Conal  11 GA                1:44.59    1:43.31         13  
                 24.44        51.06 (26.62)
        1:17.22 (26.16)     1:43.31 (26.09)
  9 Towne, Mitchell     Hackley           1:45.67    1:43.87         12  
                 24.91        50.78 (25.87)
        1:17.58 (26.80)     1:43.87 (26.29)
 10 Wurtz, Bobby     SR PC                1:45.46    1:47.00         11  
                 25.29        52.06 (26.77)
        1:20.29 (28.23)     1:47.00 (26.71)
 11 Wood, Harry      SR PC                1:46.76    1:47.09         10  
                 24.93        52.36 (27.43)
        1:20.16 (27.80)     1:47.09 (26.93)
 12 Goddard, Grant   FR Georgetown Prep   1:44.26    1:48.89          9  
                 24.91        52.24 (27.33)
        1:20.30 (28.06)     1:48.89 (28.59)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Hoelting, Zacha  FR LB                1:47.64    1:46.60          7  
                 24.78        51.96 (27.18)
        1:19.57 (27.61)     1:46.60 (27.03)
 14 Wood, Ross       FR PC                1:47.58    1:46.80          5  
                 24.75        51.43 (26.68)
        1:19.30 (27.87)     1:46.80 (27.50)
 15 Breschi, Nick A  JR LB                1:47.58    1:46.90          4  
                 24.45        51.10 (26.65)
        1:19.10 (28.00)     1:46.90 (27.80)
 16 McKissick, Andr  JR MSJ               1:49.24    1:47.52          3  
                 24.59        51.54 (26.95)
        1:19.40 (27.86)     1:47.52 (28.12)
 17 Dubbs, Nate B     9 Mercersburg       1:48.90    1:48.23          2  
                 25.29        53.34 (28.05)
        1:20.40 (27.06)     1:48.23 (27.83)
 18 Baturka, Ben        EA                1:49.25    1:50.21          1  
                 25.88        54.23 (28.35)
        1:22.55 (28.32)     1:50.21 (27.66)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Lowe, Geoffrey      Suffield          1:49.49                   
                 26.05        54.17 (28.12)
        1:22.16 (27.99)     1:49.49 (27.33)
 20 Curran, Tyler       Hackley           1:49.51                   
                 25.66        53.50 (27.84)
        1:21.41 (27.91)     1:49.51 (28.10)
 21 Gibson, Andrew   SO Georgetown Prep   1:49.57                   
                 25.13        52.51 (27.38)
        1:21.10 (28.59)     1:49.57 (28.47)
 22 Blackburn, John     Hackley           1:49.69                   
                 26.14        53.64 (27.50)
        1:22.04 (28.40)     1:49.69 (27.65)
 23 Flick, Alex S    SR FCS               1:49.79                   
                 25.37        53.11 (27.74)
        1:21.66 (28.55)     1:49.79 (28.13)
 24 Del Buono, Joe   FR Rutgers Prep      1:50.13                   
                 25.21        52.73 (27.52)
        1:21.32 (28.59)     1:50.13 (28.81)
 25 Snodderly, Joey  FR Georgetown Prep   1:50.24                   
                 25.67        52.81 (27.14)
        1:21.54 (28.73)     1:50.24 (28.70)
 26 Lincoln, Rob     FR Lawrenceville     1:50.63                   
                 25.17        52.95 (27.78)
        1:21.65 (28.70)     1:50.63 (28.98)
 27 Pinzon, Tyler    SO Trinity           1:50.94                   
                 25.26        53.16 (27.90)
        1:22.56 (29.40)     1:50.94 (28.38)
 28 Lombardo, Micha     Suffield          1:51.26                   
                 25.54        53.39 (27.85)
        1:22.56 (29.17)     1:51.26 (28.70)
 29 Zipf, Kevin      SR HS                1:51.27                   
                 25.53      1:23.02 (57.49)
        1:51.27 (28.25)                    
 30 Dorsch, Jonatha  SO LB                1:51.35                   
                 25.39        53.63 (28.24)
        1:22.46 (28.83)     1:51.35 (28.89)
 31 Daly, Conor B    SR LB                1:51.43                   
                 25.58        53.46 (27.88)
        1:22.38 (28.92)     1:51.43 (29.05)
 32 Brown, Eric C    12 Mercersburg       1:51.47                   
                 25.35        53.68 (28.33)
        1:22.71 (29.03)     1:51.47 (28.76)
 33 Hoffman, Nick C  12 WFS               1:51.71                   
 34 Lanetti, David   FR Malvern Prep      1:51.79                   
 35 Nelson, Jono        Suffield          1:52.32                   
                 25.89        54.15 (28.26)
        1:23.51 (29.36)     1:52.32 (28.81)
 36 Madruga, Djan S     Peddie            1:52.48                   
                 25.76        53.91 (28.15)
        1:23.18 (29.27)     1:52.48 (29.30)
 37 Weinberg, Matt   SR FCS               1:53.01                   
 38 Zgorski, Kevin   FR LB                1:53.08                   
                 25.63        53.81 (28.18)
        1:23.61 (29.80)     1:53.08 (29.47)
 39 Patapis, Peter      Hackley           1:53.57                   
                 25.98        54.52 (28.54)
        1:24.09 (29.57)     1:53.57 (29.48)
 40 Porter, Alex        Suffield          1:53.62                   
                 26.29        55.28 (28.99)
        1:24.46 (29.18)     1:53.62 (29.16)
 41 Shapiro, Ben G   FR FCS               1:53.71                   
 42 Bostrom, Erik       Hackley           1:54.20                   
                 26.18        54.74 (28.56)
        1:24.62 (29.88)     1:54.20 (29.58)
 43 Maher, Sean P    JR LB                1:55.76                   
 44 Kynoch, Cole     JR Georgetown Prep   1:56.28                   
                 26.48        56.09 (29.61)
        1:26.62 (30.53)     1:56.28 (29.66)
 45 Mourelatos, Ari  FR FCS               1:56.61                   
                 26.96        56.86 (29.90)
        1:27.25 (30.39)     1:56.61 (29.36)
 46 Bickhart, Chet   SO HS                1:56.75                   
                 26.54        55.47 (28.93)
        1:25.93 (30.46)     1:56.75 (30.82)
 47 Ikeda, Rob C     SR Fhs Varsity       1:56.94                   
                 25.29        53.62 (28.33)
        1:25.06 (31.44)     1:56.94 (31.88)
 48 Orlowski-Schere     Peddie            1:57.44                   
                 26.69        56.39 (29.70)
        1:27.05 (30.66)     1:57.44 (30.39)
 49 Furigay, Max H    9 Mercersburg       1:57.92                   
                 26.71        56.24 (29.53)
        1:27.04 (30.80)     1:57.92 (30.88)
 50 Blake, Eben      JR Lawrenceville     1:58.60                   
                 26.05        54.92 (28.87)
        1:26.36 (31.44)     1:58.60 (32.24)
 51 Rodeo, Scott     SO Riverdale         1:58.68                   
                 26.89        56.79 (29.90)
        1:27.49 (30.70)     1:58.68 (31.19)
 52 Inumaru, Yuta    JR Milton            2:00.92                   
                 27.29        57.08 (29.79)
        1:28.47 (31.39)     2:00.92 (32.45)
 53 Kelly, Kevin     JR PC                2:01.45                   
                 28.30        59.07 (30.77)
        1:30.61 (31.54)     2:01.45 (30.84)
 54 Thompson, Camer  FR Linsly            2:01.66                   
                 26.62        57.37 (30.75)
        1:29.25 (31.88)     2:01.66 (32.41)
 55 Rurka, Chris     SO Georgetown Prep   2:01.89                   
                 28.23        58.80 (30.57)
        1:30.86 (32.06)     2:01.89 (31.03)
 56 Henry, Jerry R   FR FCS               2:01.91                   
                 27.67        57.82 (30.15)
        1:30.09 (32.27)     2:01.91 (31.82)
 57 Ritz, Sam N       9 GA                2:02.33                   
                 28.73        59.52 (30.79)
        1:31.40 (31.88)     2:02.33 (30.93)
 58 Zipf, John       SO HS                2:02.38                   
                 27.74        58.52 (30.78)
        1:30.07 (31.55)     2:02.38 (32.31)
 59 Kula, Owen       FR PENN              2:03.67                   
                 29.40      1:00.76 (31.36)
        1:32.78 (32.02)     2:03.67 (30.89)
 60 Glas, Aaron I     8 Riverdale         2:09.48                   
                 30.06      1:03.90 (33.84)
        1:37.63 (33.73)     2:09.48 (31.85)
 61 Gonzalez, Nick   JR George            2:09.72                   
                 30.33      1:03.42 (33.09)
        1:37.50 (34.08)     2:09.72 (32.22)
 62 Zurcher, Tim M      PC                2:11.09                   
                 29.10      1:02.07 (32.97)
        1:36.80 (34.73)     2:11.09 (34.29)
 63 Hillegas, Fritz  FR George            2:12.01                   
                 29.46      1:02.29 (32.83)
        1:37.47 (35.18)     2:12.01 (34.54)
 -- Hawke, Samuel       EA                    NS                    

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Palopoli Family
 G. Robert Jacob
         MEET: * 1:58.55  2/24/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:57.41  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hershey, Marist
                 2:01.79  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 2:03.44  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Maher, Madeline  12 GA                2:03.20    2:01.38         24  
                 27.18        57.52 (30.34)
        1:31.62 (34.10)     2:01.38 (29.76)
  2 Visco, Madison    9 GA                2:04.92    2:06.12         21  
                 27.45      1:00.62 (33.17)
        1:36.69 (36.07)     2:06.12 (29.43)
  3 Street, McKenzi  FR EA                2:07.23    2:08.21         20  
                 27.44      1:01.11 (33.67)
        1:37.86 (36.75)     2:08.21 (30.35)
  4 McGuirk, Meghan     Peddie            2:09.16    2:08.59         19  
                 28.00      1:01.17 (33.17)
        1:38.92 (37.75)     2:08.59 (29.67)
  5 Randolph, Hayli  10 GA                2:07.79    2:08.65         18  
                 27.33      1:00.80 (33.47)
        1:38.10 (37.30)     2:08.65 (30.55)
  6 Baturka, Sarah      EA                2:07.10    2:10.32         17  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Morley, Laura J     Peddie            2:09.84    2:08.16         15  
                 28.84      1:01.62 (32.78)
        1:38.70 (37.08)     2:08.16 (29.46)
  8 Erwin, Emily W   10 GA                2:09.32    2:08.25         13  
                 28.81      1:00.59 (31.78)
        1:39.21 (38.62)     2:08.25 (29.04)
  9 Deeter, Carly    SR PENN              2:10.22    2:10.72         12  
               1:02.34    2:10.72 (1:08.38)
 10 Hyrkas, Christi  11 Mercersburg       2:13.83    2:11.08         11  
                 28.52      1:02.19 (33.67)
        1:40.35 (38.16)     2:11.08 (30.73)
 11 Wall, Megan      JR Lawrenceville     2:12.60    2:11.60         10  
                 29.11      1:02.58 (33.47)
        1:41.13 (38.55)     2:11.60 (30.47)
 12 Bruno, Brooke    FR Shipley           2:11.35    2:12.22          9  
                 28.24      1:00.81 (32.57)
        1:15.72 (14.91)     2:12.22 (56.50)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Cunningham, Jul     Peddie            2:14.67    2:10.80          7  
                 27.90    2:10.80 (1:42.90)
 14 Pujadas, Maddie  10 Baldwin           2:14.83    2:12.69          5  
                 28.99      1:03.13 (34.14)
        1:39.97 (36.84)     2:12.69 (32.72)
 15 Wisniewski, Ann     Peddie            2:15.02    2:13.36          4  
                 27.73      1:01.99 (34.26)
        1:41.89 (39.90)     2:13.36 (31.47)
 16 Scarpone, Zoe S  SO Linsly            2:14.42    2:13.50          3  
                 28.77      1:02.85 (34.08)
        1:42.00 (39.15)     2:13.50 (31.50)
 17 Levins, Catheri  11 Mercersburg       2:14.83    2:13.73          2  
                 29.97      1:06.01 (36.04)
        1:42.88 (36.87)     2:13.73 (30.85)
 18 Sanders, Emily   11 Mercersburg       2:13.83    2:14.07          1  
                 29.85      1:03.51 (33.66)
        1:42.90 (39.39)     2:14.07 (31.17)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Titterton, Rebe     Suffield          2:16.37                   
                 30.58      1:05.29 (34.71)
        1:43.63 (38.34)     2:16.37 (32.74)
 20 Branman, Ally    FR Lawrenceville     2:18.88                   
                 29.56      1:05.22 (35.66)
        1:45.99 (40.77)     2:18.88 (32.89)
 21 Tuan, Carla      SO Lawrenceville     2:19.63                   
                 30.30      1:05.28 (34.98)
        1:47.85 (42.57)     2:19.63 (31.78)
 22 Georgiou, Maria  JR PC                2:19.95                   
                 29.75      1:05.59 (35.84)
        1:47.04 (41.45)     2:19.95 (32.91)
 23 Burns, Megan M   FR Notre Dame        2:20.04                   
                 29.32      1:04.98 (35.66)
        1:48.96 (43.98)     2:20.04 (31.08)
 23 Lowe, Emily         Suffield          2:20.04                   
                 30.39      1:07.22 (36.83)
        1:46.95 (39.73)     2:20.04 (33.09)
 25 Mount, Rebecca   SR PC                2:20.54                   
                 30.48      1:06.97 (36.49)
        1:47.50 (40.53)     2:20.54 (33.04)
 26 Koloski, Elizab  FR PENN              2:24.27                   
                 30.24      1:08.34 (38.10)
        1:51.68 (43.34)     2:24.27 (32.59)
 27 Heyd, Emily      JR Reserve           2:24.42                   
                 31.78      1:10.63 (38.85)
        1:50.70 (40.07)     2:24.42 (33.72)
 28 Bigelow, Margau  FR Agnes Irwin       2:24.67                   
                 29.98      1:06.42 (36.44)
        1:50.36 (43.94)     2:24.67 (34.31)
 29 Vogel, Nia          Hackley           2:25.09                   
                 30.16      1:07.41 (37.25)
        1:50.54 (43.13)     2:25.09 (34.55)
 30 Heyse, Angel M   12 GA                2:25.80                   
                 31.09      1:09.09 (38.00)
        1:52.06 (42.97)     2:25.80 (33.74)
 31 Pergolini, Morg  SO Agnes Irwin       2:26.93                   
                 31.44      1:08.18 (36.74)
        1:54.01 (45.83)     2:26.93 (32.92)
 32 Takei, Alex E    11 GA                2:27.44                   
                 31.57      1:09.18 (37.61)
        1:52.35 (43.17)     2:27.44 (35.09)
 33 Cowhey, Liz         PC                2:27.51                   
                 32.17      1:10.37 (38.20)
        1:53.72 (43.35)     2:27.51 (33.79)
 34 Lawless, Eliza      Blair             2:27.96                   
                 33.78      1:11.18 (37.40)
        1:54.93 (43.75)     2:27.96 (33.03)
 35 Ter Doest, Aman  12 Baldwin           2:28.28                   
                 31.29      1:12.04 (40.75)
        1:53.30 (41.26)     2:28.28 (34.98)
 36 Lawless, Shea       Blair             2:28.98                   
                 32.50      1:10.51 (38.01)
        1:54.84 (44.33)     2:28.98 (34.14)
 37 Kuckreja, Shiva  SR Lawrenceville     2:30.06                   
                 32.01      1:10.28 (38.27)
        1:54.27 (43.99)     2:30.06 (35.79)
 38 Jetton, Alicia   JR Lawrenceville     2:30.73                   
                 32.70      1:10.15 (37.45)
        1:55.91 (45.76)     2:30.73 (34.82)
 39 Gaspar, Hannah   JR Reserve           2:30.82                   
                 33.44      1:12.40 (38.96)
        1:56.59 (44.19)     2:30.82 (34.23)
 40 Sacchi, Chesa    SO George            2:31.63                   
                 31.60      1:10.20 (38.60)
        1:56.38 (46.18)     2:31.63 (35.25)
 41 Zhang, Anna      JR Milton            2:31.89                   
                 32.27      1:09.50 (37.23)
        1:55.80 (46.30)     2:31.89 (36.09)
 42 Henne, Sarabeth   9 Mercersburg       2:33.03                   
                 32.66      1:12.02 (39.36)
        1:58.92 (46.90)     2:33.03 (34.11)
 43 Mastrangelo, Le  FR Notre Dame        2:36.34                   
                 32.56      1:13.87 (41.31)
        2:01.07 (47.20)     2:36.34 (35.27)
 45 Flick, Elizabet  SO FCS               2:37.14                   
                 33.42      1:14.70 (41.28)
        2:02.06 (47.36)     2:37.14 (35.08)
 -- Pacitti, Julia    9 GA                2:13.67         X         
                 29.24      1:04.42 (35.18)
        1:42.60 (38.18)     2:13.67 (31.07)
 -- Acker, Allison    9 GA                2:10.07         X         
                 28.57      1:02.17 (33.60)
        1:39.54 (37.37)     2:10.07 (30.53)
 -- Saltzman, Kathr  SO SS                   DFS      

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Dave Warton ''87
 Jeff Prior ''85
         MEET: * 1:48.10  2/1/1998  NICK KASCHIK, Peddie
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:45.27  2/28/2009 Matt Thompson, Jesuit HS
                 1:50.09  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 1:51.71  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lebed, Alex       9 GA                1:53.95    1:50.24         24  
                 24.93        53.05 (28.12)
        1:24.11 (31.06)     1:50.24 (26.13)
  2 Signorin, Ryan      Peddie            1:52.19    1:52.01         21  
                 23.99        52.23 (28.24)
        1:25.41 (33.18)     1:52.01 (26.60)
  3 Park, Patrick H     Peddie            1:54.97    1:54.13         20  
                 24.25        53.45 (29.20)
        1:27.10 (33.65)     1:54.13 (27.03)
  4 Tang, Justin K   12 GA                1:53.78    1:54.15         19  
                 24.55        53.01 (28.46)
        1:26.46 (33.45)     1:54.15 (27.69)
  5 James, Cameron   SR LB                1:55.68    1:55.52         18  
                 24.97        55.55 (30.58)
        1:29.14 (33.59)     1:55.52 (26.38)
  6 Davis, Forrest      Peddie            1:54.01    1:56.47         17  
                 26.30        56.21 (29.91)
        1:28.68 (32.47)     1:56.47 (27.79)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Helber, Andrew   SR HS                1:55.71    1:55.89         15  
                 24.85        53.40 (28.55)
        1:27.93 (34.53)     1:55.89 (27.96)
  8 Dowzicky, Carl   12 GA                1:56.88    1:56.30         13  
                 25.45        54.62 (29.17)
        1:30.27 (35.65)     1:56.30 (26.03)
  9 Blum, Kevin M    JR LB                1:56.20    1:56.52         12  
                 25.47        56.09 (30.62)
        1:28.69 (32.60)     1:56.52 (27.83)
 10 Murad, Bryce        Suffield          1:58.38    1:57.93         11  
                 25.60        55.36 (29.76)
        1:30.46 (35.10)     1:57.93 (27.47)
 11 McManus, Brenda  SR EA                1:57.50    1:58.37         10  
                 25.60        56.00 (30.40)
        1:29.93 (33.93)     1:58.37 (28.44)
 12 St.John, Carl A  SR Georgetown Prep   1:57.97    2:00.09          9  
                 25.71        56.37 (30.66)
        1:31.90 (35.53)     2:00.09 (28.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Stockett, Paul   JR Malvern Prep      1:58.64    1:58.33          7  
                 26.37        56.30 (29.93)
        1:30.27 (33.97)     1:58.33 (28.06)
 14 Sutherland, Rob  SR Hill School       1:58.86    1:59.65          5  
                 25.69        55.20 (29.51)
        1:31.48 (36.28)     1:59.65 (28.17)
 15 Roddy, Colin T   SO LB                2:00.73    1:59.85          4  
                 26.76    1:32.40 (1:05.64)
        2:00.16 (27.76)         1:59.85 ( )
 16 Schaffer, CJ     SO Malvern Prep      2:00.74    2:00.08          3  
                 26.26        56.44 (30.18)
        1:31.21 (34.77)     2:00.08 (28.87)
 17 Allen, Heath D   12 WFS               2:01.05    2:01.43          2  
                 25.99        58.22 (32.23)
        1:32.75 (34.53)     2:01.43 (28.68)
 18 Vissering, Cars  FR Georgetown Prep   2:00.80    2:02.81          1  
                 26.51        59.92 (33.41)
        1:33.89 (33.97)     2:02.81 (28.92)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Ganley, Connor   FR MSJ               2:01.44                   
                 26.84        57.02 (30.18)
        1:32.65 (35.63)     2:01.44 (28.79)
 20 Whitehead, Max   SR HS                2:02.14                   
                 25.86        57.09 (31.23)
        1:32.43 (35.34)     2:02.14 (29.71)
 21 Ritz, Ben J      11 GA                2:02.75                   
                 26.65    1:34.10 (1:07.45)
        2:02.75 (28.65)                    
 22 Fronczak, Brand  FR Malvern Prep      2:02.91                   
                 26.59        58.08 (31.49)
        1:33.37 (35.29)     2:02.91 (29.54)
 23 Hong, Kevin      SR Rutgers Prep      2:02.93                   
                 25.76        57.27 (31.51)
        1:34.26 (36.99)     2:02.93 (28.67)
 24 Goldstein, Bran  FR Georgetown Prep   2:03.16                   
                 26.83        56.32 (29.49)
        1:34.49 (38.17)     2:03.16 (28.67)
 25 Bondurant, Bear  11 WFS               2:03.63                   
                 25.50        57.25 (31.75)
        1:34.09 (36.84)     2:03.63 (29.54)
 26 Yeo, Maxwell Z   JR Trinity           2:05.48                   
                 26.66        58.21 (31.55)
        1:36.59 (38.38)     2:05.48 (28.89)
 27 Walsh, Zach         Hackley           2:06.39                   
                 27.19        59.14 (31.95)
        1:37.27 (38.13)     2:06.39 (29.12)
 28 Helm, Harrison   12 Mercersburg       2:07.42                   
                 26.23        58.12 (31.89)
        1:35.76 (37.64)     2:07.42 (31.66)
 29 Pierce, Jack C   FR LB                2:07.54                   
                 27.06        59.38 (32.32)
        1:37.07 (37.69)     2:07.54 (30.47)
 30 Depew, Jonathan  SO Reserve           2:07.86                   
                 26.74        59.35 (32.61)
        1:36.25 (36.90)     2:07.86 (31.61)
 31 Matsuda, Morgan   9 Mercersburg       2:07.97                   
                 28.13        59.93 (31.80)
        1:35.95 (36.02)     2:07.97 (32.02)
 32 Somers, Pat      JR HS                2:08.47                   
                 27.08        58.39 (31.31)
        1:37.26 (38.87)     2:08.47 (31.21)
 33 Cassidy, Ryan W  JR FCS               2:08.94                   
                 28.92      1:02.77 (33.85)
        1:39.98 (37.21)     2:08.94 (28.96)
 34 Mastrangelo, Sa  JR Malvern Prep      2:09.41                   
                 28.26      1:01.49 (33.23)
        1:40.08 (38.59)     2:09.41 (29.33)
 35 Dunseith, Sam C  SO LB                2:09.47                   
                 28.52      1:01.36 (32.84)
        1:39.14 (37.78)     2:09.47 (30.33)
 36 Burton-Prateley  SO LB                2:09.60                   
                 28.33        58.84 (30.51)
        1:39.28 (40.44)     2:09.60 (30.32)
 37 McCoy, Kevin P   SO LB                2:10.44                   
                 28.62      1:03.29 (34.67)
        1:40.71 (37.42)     2:10.44 (29.73)
 38 Pongrace, Aidan  JR Georgetown Prep   2:11.69                   
                 29.49      1:02.90 (33.41)
        1:41.42 (38.52)     2:11.69 (30.27)
 39 Salinas, Aaron      Malvern Prep      2:12.04                   
                 30.00      1:04.80 (34.80)
        1:42.63 (37.83)     2:12.04 (29.41)
 40 Xin, David       FR Lawrenceville     2:12.36                   
                 28.33      1:02.30 (33.97)
        1:40.65 (38.35)     2:12.36 (31.71)
 41 Mead, Kevin J    SR MSJ               2:13.57                   
                 28.47      1:03.09 (34.62)
        1:41.71 (38.62)     2:13.57 (31.86)
 42 Kecskes, Ian L   12 Mercersburg       2:13.66                   
                 28.76      1:03.53 (34.77)
        1:41.82 (38.29)     2:13.66 (31.84)
 43 Broder, Kieran   SO Georgetown Prep   2:14.45                   
                 28.39      1:04.88 (36.49)
        1:42.32 (37.44)     2:14.45 (32.13)
 44 Zhang, Eric      SO Milton            2:14.51                   
                 28.33      1:03.95 (35.62)
        1:41.90 (37.95)     2:14.51 (32.61)
 45 Ganley, Colin P  JR MSJ               2:15.68                   
                 29.28      1:05.88 (36.60)
        1:43.43 (37.55)     2:15.68 (32.25)
 46 Gao, Alan        SO Lawrenceville     2:15.86                   
                 30.84      1:03.68 (32.84)
        1:43.74 (40.06)     2:15.86 (32.12)
 47 Tiano, Peter     SO PC                2:18.97                   
                 30.97      1:07.57 (36.60)
        1:47.39 (39.82)     2:18.97 (31.58)
 48 Davis, Elliot J  FR FCS               2:19.01                   
                 30.26      1:06.44 (36.18)
        1:49.14 (42.70)     2:19.01 (29.87)
 49 Tyshing, Miguel  SO Georgetown Prep   2:19.06                   
                 29.85      1:04.74 (34.89)
        1:45.32 (40.58)     2:19.06 (33.74)
 50 Patterson, Will     EA                2:20.87                   
                 30.31      1:08.53 (38.22)
        1:48.11 (39.58)     2:20.87 (32.76)
 51 Woo, Jeffrey     SO PC                2:20.96                   
                 31.86      1:10.90 (39.04)
        1:48.50 (37.60)     2:20.96 (32.46)
 52 Silverman, Brya  SR George            2:24.84                   
                 30.65      1:06.56 (35.91)
        1:50.14 (43.58)     2:24.84 (34.70)

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Jenifer Lawson-Gobora ''86
 David Lawson ''89, Jennifer Greer ''88
 Sarah Lawson-Black ''91
 Steve Black ''94
         MEET: * 22.93  2/25/2000 MeghanPeart, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 22.30  11/22/2002Christina Swindle, Gulliver Prep
                 23.09  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 23.49  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Baturka, Emily   SR EA                  23.69      23.75         24  
  2 Mucciarone, Mol     Peddie              23.76      23.90         21  
  3 Oprey, Tara      JR EA                  24.31      24.00         20  
  4 McKernan, Shann   9 GA                  24.09      24.02         19  
  5 Nangle, Kendese     Peddie              24.10      24.05         18  
  6 Thompson, Maddi  12 Mercersburg         24.28      24.17         17  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Wurtz, Meredith  JR PC                  24.34      24.03         15  
  8 Poss, Laura      SR Lawrenceville       24.78      24.79         13  
  9 Barber, Ariel    SO PC                  24.52      24.83         12  
 10 Brown, Alex      SO Lawrenceville       24.69      24.84         11  
 11 Schick, Katie    10 Westtown            25.15      25.24         10  
 12 Parowski, Kater   9 Mercersburg         25.35      25.25          9  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Farmer, Rachael  FR EA                  25.43      25.14          7  
 14 Miller, Catheri  SR Agnes Irwin         25.62      25.38          5  
 15 Gazis, Katerina     Suffield            25.60      25.56          4  
 16 Kearley, Megan   12 Mercersburg         25.61      25.58          3  
 17 Gantt, Carter    JR EA                  25.59      25.63          2  
 18 Klei, Lauren     SO PENN                25.41      25.66          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Schick, Stephan  10 Westtown            25.74                   
 20 Selznick, Becca   9 Mercersburg         25.79                   
 20 Monaghan, Sophi  JR Lawrenceville       25.79                   
 22 Ten Have, Anna   SO PC                  25.99                   
 23 Alvarez, Kara D  11 Mercersburg         26.03                   
 24 Fago, Katie A       Peddie              26.08                   
 25 Clagett, Amanda  JR Norfolk             26.17                   
 26 Miller, Nikki       Hackley             26.23                   
 27 Brendsel, Natal  JR Fhs Varsity         26.33                   
 28 Haywood, Jillia     Suffield            26.35                   
 28 Gillison, Victo  JR FCS                 26.35                   
 30 Robert, Jessica  FR Trinity             26.40                   
 31 Ochsner, Anna    SO EA                  26.51                   
 32 O''Reilly, Maddi     EA                  26.55                   
 33 Mezzanotte, Lau     Blair               26.62                   
 34 Cook, Caroline   FR EA                  26.75                   
 35 Hayden, Lindsay     Suffield            26.79                   
 36 Rahming, Crysta   9 Mercersburg         26.87                   
 37 Sarac, Sibel E   SO Reserve             26.92                   
 38 Greenblatt, Mar  JR FCS                 26.93                   
 39 Sandercock, Kri  SR Reserve             26.94                   
 40 McKee, Kelley    SO Trinity             26.95                   
 41 Hudson, Emily       Suffield            26.97                   
 42 Pyle, Catherine  SO Norfolk             27.01                   
 43 Hough, Rosie L   12 Mercersburg         27.14                   
 44 Fox, Lauren      JR Agnes Irwin         27.15                   
 45 Hastings, Vivie  SR Agnes Irwin         27.22                   
 46 Iwanicki, Genev  JR Milton              27.28                   
 47 Clary, Caroline  SO Norfolk             27.29                   
 48 Test, Lyssa P    12 GA                  27.35                   
 49 Gavorcik, Danie  SR Linsly              27.41                   
 50 Sacchi, Ali      SO George              27.52                   
 51 Gill, Elizabeth  SO Norfolk             27.54                   
 51 Tuan, Susanna    SR Lawrenceville       27.54                   
 53 Duran, Zoe       SO Poly Prep           27.57                   
 54 Isom, Gabrielle  FR Riverdale           27.67                   
 55 Lawlor, Bridie   11 GA                  27.69                   
 56 Lessiohadi, Nat  FR George              27.70                   
 57 Parker, Elske    SR Norfolk             27.72                   
 58 Hart, Briana     JR Poly Prep           27.76                   
 59 Gately, Maura    SO Milton              27.84                   
 60 Habenicht, Cawo  FR Agnes Irwin         27.85                   
 61 Schlarbaum, Chr  SO EA                  27.92                   
 62 Pong, Alex C     10 Mercersburg         27.93                   
 62 Kalfain, Anna       Blair               27.93                   
 64 Vadot, Chloe     SR EA                  28.07                   
 64 McPherson, Clun  SO EA                  28.07                   
 66 Gusentine, Mary  SO Norfolk             28.09                   
 67 Karolyi, Emilie   9 Mercersburg         28.12                   
 68 Robbins, Alexza  SO Hill School         28.13                   
 69 Lombardo, Anna      Fhs Varsity         28.14                   
 70 Hirshberg, Mari  SR PC                  28.19                   
 70 Stein, Molly     SR SS                  28.19                   
 72 Shane, Molly        Perkiomen School    28.22                   
 73 Kay, Jennifer A     Peddie              28.23                   
 74 Dighe, Zui S        Peddie              28.24                   
 75 Cole, Mikaela G   8 Riverdale           28.34                   
 76 Curtis, Liz      JR Poly Prep           28.36                   
 77 Wein, Alex       12 GA                  28.39                   
 78 Roland, Jenna    SO Agnes Irwin         28.41                   
 79 Colona, Addy     SR Hill School         28.42                   
 80 Mahoney, Maddie  FR PC                  28.50                   
 81 Neuman, Cassidy  10 Baldwin             28.53                   
 82 DiNubile, Emily  FR Agnes Irwin         28.63                   
 83 Campbell, Logan  SO PENN                28.68                   
 84 Levit, Jessica    8 Baldwin             28.71                   
 85 Kahan, Kayla     SO FSS                 28.77                   
 85 Shaw, Emma S     SR FCS                 28.77                   
 87 Pecsok, Elizabe  SR Norfolk             28.79                   
 88 Platonova, Liz   10 GA                  28.85                   
 89 Kennedy, Alliso  SR Fhs Varsity         28.89                   
 90 Jarvis, Anna R   FR EA                  28.96                   
 91 Coslett, Cat        Perkiomen School    29.07                   
 92 Mistri, Alessan  SO Riverdale           29.10                   
 93 Vest, Taylor     SR Norfolk             29.12                   
 94 Williams, Tyler  FR PC                  29.14                   
 95 Martinides, Kat  SO PENN                29.29                   
 96 Colona, Mia      FR Hill School         29.37                   
 97 Lappin, Hannah      Blair               29.39                   
 98 Schaal, Samanth  FR Linsly              29.40                   
 99 Weimer, Brie     JR Linsly              29.44                   
100 Woodcock, Emma   SR Hill School         29.50                   
101 King, Collette   JR PENN                29.62                   
102 Freeman, Mary K  SR PENN                30.00                   
103 Burnett, Margar  11 Mercersburg         30.19                   
104 Taylor, Delaney  10 Mercersburg         30.22                   
105 Laracy, Sean     SR George              30.26                   
106 Rosen Fondahn,   JR Hill School         30.28                   
107 Szapary, Hannah  FR FCS                 30.46                   
108 Chapkovich, Amy  SR FCS                 30.50                   
109 Doan, Cherie     SO PC                  30.53                   
110 Fisher, Sophie   FR Riverdale           30.63                   
111 Laughery, Clare   9 Mercersburg         31.01                   
112 Miller, Jessica  FR FCS                 31.21                   
113 Sciabica, Sophi  SR Riverdale           31.53                   
114 Silver, Harlie   JR Riverdale           31.59                   
115 Pitarresi, Abbe  SO PENN                31.99                   
116 Weinberg, Emili  SO FCS                 32.19                   
117 Lawson, Fiona E  JR FCS                 34.16                   
 -- Cervera, Alessa     Peddie                DQ                    
 -- Repke, Rachel L  JR EA                    DQ                    
 -- Westlake, Erica  SO Notre Dame           DFS                    
 -- Sherry, Inayah      Peddie                NS                    
 -- Fallon, Lauren      Hackley               NS                    
 -- Klena, Sarah     SO Norfolk               NS                    
 -- Okoth, Nora C    SR Fhs Varsity           NS                    
 -- Sio, Emma        FR George                NS                    
 -- Diaz, Katherine  SO Riverdale             NS

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Christoph Schillig ''11
         MEET: * 20.08  2/1/1991  GUSTAVO BORGES, Bolles
   NAT''L PREP: ! 19.74  3/6/2009  Giles Smith, McDonough
                 20.69  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 20.86  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Willis, Jamal    JR PC                  21.24      20.96         24  
  2 von Jouanne, Sc  12 Mercersburg         21.22      21.25         21  
  3 Glendinning, Ne  12 GA                  21.45      21.50         20  
  4 Salinas, MP      JR Malvern Prep        21.56      21.60         19  
  5 Magoon, Seth        Suffield            21.77      21.84         18  
  6 Rosen, Alex J       Peddie              21.87      21.85         17  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 McGarvey, Conno  SR LB                  22.23      22.13         15  
  8 McGrath, Dan     SO HS                  22.19      22.24         13  
  9 Leach, Ben       SR Norfolk             22.34      22.29         12  
 10 Ryan, Jimmy      SR HS                  22.47      22.32         11  
 11 Chearavanont, K  SR Lawrenceville       22.27      22.52         10  
 12 Dresden, Eric    SO Malvern Prep        22.51      22.61          9  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Kaskel, Jacob    SO Norfolk             22.64      22.28          7  
 14 Semenuk, Wyatt      Peddie              22.79      22.31          5  
 15 Owlett, Carson   11 Mercersburg         22.56      22.34          4  
 16 Shivers, Kevin   11 Mercersburg         22.55      22.62          3  
 17 Thomas, Richard  SR Hill School         22.98      22.85          2  
 18 Han, Zhongtian      Peddie              22.98      22.99          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Zhang, Alex      SO HS                  23.00                   
 19 Lin, Adrian J    FR Georgetown Prep     23.00                   
 21 Coffey, Patrick  FR Malvern Prep        23.03                   
 22 Loescher, Grant  SO George              23.05                   
 23 Clancy, JP P     SO LB                  23.15                   
 24 Moreno, Dan      SO LB                  23.27                   
 25 Tennant, Will    JR Norfolk             23.31                   
 26 Cassady, Sean    SR LB                  23.40                   
 27 House, JJ        JR HS                  23.41                   
 28 Del Buono, Joe   FR Rutgers Prep        23.45                   
 29 Dunnignan, Conn  JR MSJ                 23.49                   
 29 Halpin, Keenan   SR George              23.49                   
 31 Thomas, Hadid    SO Malvern Prep        23.55                   
 32 Farkouh, Matt    SO Lawrenceville       23.59                   
 33 Blood, Eric P    11 GA                  23.78                   
 34 Calvaresi, Pete  FR Malvern Prep        23.85                   
 35 Gordon, Andrew   SO PENN                23.88                   
 36 Burkhart, Bobby  12 GA                  23.90                   
 37 Fisher, Stev     SR Malvern Prep        23.92                   
 38 Bernhardt, Tayl  SO LB                  23.98                   
 39 Ohliger, Joshua  12 GA                  23.99                   
 39 Jones, Greg      SR Norfolk             23.99                   
 41 Forgash, Jack    SR EA                  24.02                   
 42 Spivey, Charlie  SO Norfolk             24.04                   
 43 Allen, Jordan C   9 Mercersburg         24.05                   
 43 Hitt, Andrew L   JR FCS                 24.05                   
 45 Waters, Nick R   SR Fhs Varsity         24.07                   
 46 Tassie, Dennis   SR SBP                 24.08                   
 47 Orlowski-Schere     Peddie              24.17                   
 47 Elizalde, Patxi  JR Lawrenceville       24.17                   
 49 Christoph, Carl  SO PC                  24.19                   
 50 Heldring, Alex   SO HS                  24.20                   
 51 Bracken, David   JR MSJ                 24.21                   
 52 Nguyen, Chris    SO Malvern Prep        24.22                   
 53 Lordi, Michael   JR PC                  24.23                   
 54 Caetano, Andrew  SR SBP                 24.24                   
 55 Robinson, Ryan   JR Malvern Prep        24.37                   
 55 Metz, Zander     SR Hill School         24.37                   
 57 Gorab, Nick      JR PENN                24.39                   
 58 Lanetti, Matt    FR Malvern Prep        24.47                   
 59 Dietrich, Andre  SR Reserve             24.49                   
 59 McClung, Andy    SO Hill School         24.49                   
 59 Reardon, Chris   JR Linsly              24.49                   
 62 Ault, Colin S    SR MSJ                 24.50                   
 63 Sims, Magnus     FR Malvern Prep        24.54                   
 64 Pyle, Nathan     SR Norfolk             24.56                   
 64 Mulholland, Gav  SR SBP                 24.56                   
 66 McNeil, Liam     FR Linsly              24.59                   
 66 McShane, Cullen  FR EA                  24.59                   
 68 Sierra Cosme, J     Perkiomen School    24.60                   
 69 Sikora, Matthew  FR LB                  24.61                   
 70 Moyers, Daniel   SR Norfolk             24.66                   
 71 Ainikkal, John   JR Reserve             24.72                   
 72 McDermott, Rigg     Suffield            24.73                   
 73 Weisman, Alexan  JR Riverdale           24.75                   
 74 Khvan, Artur        Perkiomen School    24.77                   
 75 Cheng, Benny        Perkiomen School    24.79                   
 75 DeMartin, Rober  SR PENN                24.79                   
 77 Spencer, Todd    JR Georgetown Prep     24.87                   
 78 DeMocker, Brian  SR Fhs Varsity         24.89                   
 79 Glasser, Ross    SR Norfolk             24.93                   
 79 Zhang, Tom       12 Mercersburg         24.93                   
 81 Lvov, Phil       SR Hill School         24.95                   
 82 Philemon, David  SR SBP                 25.01                   
 83 Leasure, Charli  JR Malvern Prep        25.08                   
 84 Kallenbach, Jon  11 GA                  25.18                   
 85 O''Malley, Peter  FR PC                  25.19                   
 86 Yarnell, David   SR FCS                 25.21                   
 87 Sykes, Jimmy     SR Norfolk             25.22                   
 88 Shkolnik, Rodio  FR LB                  25.23                   
 89 Trippe, Brian    SR Milton              25.24                   
 90 Tang, Eric M     SO Fhs Varsity         25.27                   
 90 Joseph, Michael  SR Linsly              25.27                   
 92 Clark, Peter     FR Poly Prep           25.28                   
 93 Downes, Dylan       Suffield            25.30                   
 94 Mulholland, Jon  SO SBP                 25.33                   
 95 Palombi, Nick    SO PENN                25.34                   
 96 Larson, Mark     FR Georgetown Prep     25.36                   
 96 Benya, Robbie    SO Poly Prep           25.36                   
 96 Uraco, Adam      SR Linsly              25.36                   
 99 Belnavis, Zach   SR Milton              25.39                   
100 Lee, Isaac       JR Linsly              25.58                   
101 Low, Derek       SO Milton              25.62                   
102 Orts, Emmett     FR FSS                 25.66                   
103 Hogan, Greg      SR CHA                 25.68                   
104 Kaye, William    SO Riverdale           25.70                   
105 Zhang, Tony      FR Hill School         25.79                   
106 Abrevaya, AJ      9 GA                  25.85                   
106 Kitchell, Brian  FR PC                  25.85                   
108 Straus, Alexand  SO Riverdale           25.91                   
109 Kennedy, Vincen  SR Milton              25.92                   
110 Black, Ryan      11 GA                  26.10                   
111 Sproul, Charlie  SO PENN                26.16                   
112 Felgoise, Brett  11 GA                  26.20                   
113 Niu, Michael     JR EA                  26.23                   
114 Karpf, Jared     JR PC                  26.26                   
115 McCurvin, Matt   FR Poly Prep           26.36                   
116 Kraft, Pierce    FR PC                  26.51                   
117 Simon, Dan       JR George              26.56                   
118 Kutscher, Andre  SO Riverdale           26.65                   
119 Jones, Hayden    FR Riverdale           26.66                   
120 Gill, Austin      9 GA                  26.84                   
121 Niu, Sam         FR EA                  27.02                   
122 Shipton, Ryan    SR Valley Forge MA     27.38                   
123 Yahalomi, Danie  SO FCS                 27.44                   
124 Baez, Brian      JR SBP                 27.49                   
125 Chen, Jersey     JR Valley Forge MA     27.62                   
126 Barry, Allen     FR EA                  28.13                   
127 Powell, Jibreel  SR FCS                 28.56                   
128 Wiley, Brett     SR George              28.58                   
129 Eberwine, Paul   SO PC                  28.69                   
129 Nelson, Max      SO Riverdale           28.69                   
131 Ledwith, Patric   9 GA                  28.77                   
132 Lei, Kaiyi       FR Valley Forge MA     29.13                   
133 Roulhac, Tyree   SR SBP                 30.09                   
134 Sultan, Stefan   FR FCS                 30.67                   
 -- Brillant, Olivi  JR SBP                   DQ                    
 -- Wilde, Max D        Peddie               DFS                    
 -- Ladha, Qays K       EA                   DNF                    
 -- Maltby, George      EA                    NS                    
 -- Cruiess, Ian G   SO FCS                   NS                    
 -- Perry, Trey A    SO LB                    NS                    
 -- Park, Paul       SR Reserve               NS                    

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Pugh Family
         MEET: * 54.60  2/25/2005 Anne-Marie Botek, McDonough
   NAT''L PREP: ! 52.44  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hershey, Marist
                 54.59  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 55.33  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Yoshimura, Val    9 Baldwin             56.12      55.79         24  
                 26.08        55.79 (29.71)
  2 Rhodes, Emily G  SO EA                  56.52      56.50         21  
                 26.36        56.50 (30.14)
  3 Yang, Carolyn    10 GA                  56.83      56.60         20  
                 27.44        56.60 (29.16)
  4 Maleenont, Pure     Suffield            57.87      57.34         19  
                 26.94        57.34 (30.40)
  5 Tankle, Bernade  SO EA                  58.53      57.44         18  
                 27.04        57.44 (30.40)
  6 Dowzicky, Natal  10 GA                  58.56      57.91         17  
                 26.88        57.91 (31.03)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Swarts, Rachel   JR Fhs Varsity         58.67      58.21         15  
                 26.71        58.21 (31.50)
  8 Schroeder, Emil     Peddie              59.19      58.82         13  
                 27.75        58.82 (31.07)
  9 Maggi, Sage         Suffield            59.07      58.85         12  
                 27.46        58.85 (31.39)
 10 Deeter, Carly    SR PENN                58.96      58.93         11  
                 27.68        58.93 (31.25)
 11 Hamilton, Kelly  11 Mercersburg         58.67      59.02         10  
                 27.04        59.02 (31.98)
 12 Cunningham, Jul     Peddie              59.51      59.19          9  
                 28.07        59.19 (31.12)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Katz, Hannah        Suffield            59.55      59.10          7  
                 27.47        59.10 (31.63)
 14 Wisniewski, Ann     Peddie              59.97    1:00.04          5  
                 27.69      1:00.04 (32.35)
 15 Casey, Maire        Suffield          1:00.89    1:01.23          4  
                 28.59      1:01.23 (32.64)
 16 Scarpone, Zoe S  SO Linsly            1:01.12    1:01.42          3  
                 28.54      1:01.42 (32.88)
 17 Edwards, Katie   10 Baldwin           1:01.71    1:01.55          2  
                 28.70      1:01.55 (32.85)
 18 Kuo, Jacqueline  SR Trinity           1:01.66    1:01.63          1  
                 28.76      1:01.63 (32.87)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Smith, Emily C   10 GA                1:01.80                   
                 28.90      1:01.80 (32.90)
 20 Marcheskie, Lyn  SR Hill School       1:01.81                   
                 27.75      1:01.81 (34.06)
 21 Beck, Amanda     SO PC                1:02.00                   
                 28.89      1:02.00 (33.11)
 22 O''Larnic, Dena   SR SS                1:02.18                   
                 28.53      1:02.18 (33.65)
 23 Royal-Eatmon, A  10 Mercersburg       1:02.22                   
                 28.84      1:02.22 (33.38)
 24 DeRusso, Tina M  12 GA                1:02.48                   
                 28.89      1:02.48 (33.59)
 25 Farmer, Rachael  FR EA                1:02.59                   
                 28.60      1:02.59 (33.99)
 26 Zurcher, Carly   JR PC                1:02.98                   
                 29.56      1:02.98 (33.42)
 27 Koloski, Elizab  FR PENN              1:04.08                   
                 30.11      1:04.08 (33.97)
 28 Hotz, Jordan M   10 Mercersburg       1:04.85                   
                 30.07      1:04.85 (34.78)
 29 Vogel, Nia          Hackley           1:05.50                   
                 30.33      1:05.50 (35.17)
 30 Li, Michelle     JR Lawrenceville     1:05.52                   
                 31.12      1:05.52 (34.40)
 31 Sherry, Dana     SR Poly Prep         1:05.94                   
                 31.71      1:05.94 (34.23)
 32 Ifill, Kasia     JR Milton            1:06.96                   
                 31.32      1:06.96 (35.64)
 33 Yang, Erin       SR Milton            1:06.98                   
                 30.35      1:06.98 (36.63)
 34 Woodcock, Emma   SR Hill School       1:07.24                   
                 30.38      1:07.24 (36.86)
 35 Jetton, Alicia   JR Lawrenceville     1:07.66                   
                 31.27      1:07.66 (36.39)
 36 Mastrangelo, Le  FR Notre Dame        1:08.11                   
                 32.48      1:08.11 (35.63)
 37 McManus, Meg M   FR EA                1:08.48                   
                 31.22      1:08.48 (37.26)
 38 Flick, Elizabet  SO FCS               1:08.66                   
                 31.51      1:08.66 (37.15)
 39 Bhagat, Nishi    FR Agnes Irwin       1:08.80                   
                 32.35      1:08.80 (36.45)
 40 Noteware, Maddi  12 Baldwin           1:09.10                   
                 32.03      1:09.10 (37.07)
 41 Lappin, Hannah      Blair             1:09.32                   
                 32.71      1:09.32 (36.61)
 42 Dougherty, Magg     Perkiomen School  1:11.15                   
                 32.37      1:11.15 (38.78)
 43 Dunlap, Paige    SO EA                1:14.10                   
                 34.02      1:14.10 (40.08)
 44 Perreira, Jessi  SR Riverdale         1:18.43                   
                 34.57      1:18.43 (43.86)
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: G. Robert Jacob
         MEET: * 48.09  2/1/1987  MELVIN STEWART, Mercersburg
   NAT''L PREP: ! 47.10  2/22/1998 Nate Dusing, Covington Cath
                 49.59  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 49.81  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Park, Patrick H     Peddie              50.29      49.99         24  
                 23.07        49.99 (26.92)
  2 O''Prey, Connor   SR HS                  50.82      50.83         21  
                 24.12        50.83 (26.71)
  3 Jameson, Jimmy   JR HS                  52.00      51.30         20  
                 24.30        51.30 (27.00)
  4 McDonald, Kendr  SR LB                  52.00      51.62         19  
                 24.32        51.62 (27.30)
  5 Tang, Justin K   12 GA                  51.39      51.69         18  
                 24.07        51.69 (27.62)
  6 Grune, Steve     SR Lawrenceville       52.11      52.26         17  
                 24.02        52.26 (28.24)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 McGoldrick, Con  SO PC                  52.45      52.45         15  
                 24.08        52.45 (28.37)
  8 Brennan, Thomas  JR LB                  52.73      52.50         13  
                 24.76        52.50 (27.74)
  9 Clancy, JP P     SO LB                  53.62      53.08         12  
                 24.62        53.08 (28.46)
 10 Cary, Chris      SO Malvern Prep        52.56      53.30         11  
                 24.55        53.30 (28.75)
 11 Sutherland, Rob  SR Hill School         53.14      53.64         10  
                 25.16        53.64 (28.48)
 12 Whitehead, Max   SR HS                  53.73      53.86          9  
                 25.67        53.86 (28.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 St.John, Carl A  SR Georgetown Prep     53.92      54.21          7  
                 25.38        54.21 (28.83)
 14 McCord, Douglas  SR PENN                54.08      54.24          5  
                 25.17        54.24 (29.07)
 15 Madero, Pedro    SR Lawrenceville       54.24      54.44          4  
                 25.27        54.44 (29.17)
 16 Ifill, Kaison       Suffield            55.53      54.51          3  
                 25.94        54.51 (28.57)
 17 Dean, Ben G      SR MSJ                 55.38      54.55          2  
                 25.62        54.55 (28.93)
 18 Hamm, Zach J     JR Linsly              55.36      55.44          1  
                 25.26        55.44 (30.18)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Hulbert, Jonath  SO MSJ                 55.55                   
                 26.11        55.55 (29.44)
 20 Chang, Jonah     JR Fhs Varsity         55.66                   
                 26.19        55.66 (29.47)
 21 Goodman, Ollie   JR FCS                 55.84                   
                 25.75        55.84 (30.09)
 22 Zgorski, Kevin   FR LB                  55.95                   
                 26.44        55.95 (29.51)
 23 Cornell, Matt    JR Malvern Prep        56.32                   
                 25.64        56.32 (30.68)
 24 Spazzarini, Nei     Suffield            56.50                   
                 26.42        56.50 (30.08)
 25 Lawrence, Henry  SR Hill School         56.82                   
                 26.64        56.82 (30.18)
 26 Helm, Harrison   12 Mercersburg         57.02                   
                 26.65        57.02 (30.37)
 27 Achuff, Jameson  JR EA                  57.40                   
                 27.08        57.40 (30.32)
 28 Rizzuto, Ryan    FR PENN                57.42                   
                 26.82        57.42 (30.60)
 29 Trumbauer, Bret  SR Hill School         57.73                   
                 27.15        57.73 (30.58)
 30 Caetano, Andrew  SR SBP                 57.74                   
                 27.44        57.74 (30.30)
 31 De Sousa, Anton  SR SBP                 57.78                   
                 27.31        57.78 (30.47)
 31 Ritz, Sam N       9 GA                  57.78                   
                 27.40        57.78 (30.38)
 33 Musselman, Luke  FR LB                  58.14                   
                 27.08        58.14 (31.06)
 34 Cooper, Ben         Suffield            58.37                   
                 27.15        58.37 (31.22)
 35 Wheatman, Brian  11 GA                  58.60                   
                 27.61        58.60 (30.99)
 36 Meng, Jackson       Peddie              58.67                   
                 27.18        58.67 (31.49)
 37 Pon, Greg           Hackley             59.00                   
                 26.76        59.00 (32.24)
 38 Nicholas, Paul   SR EA                  59.94                   
                 27.48        59.94 (32.46)
 39 Nelligan, Ben    FR HS                1:00.40                   
                 28.31      1:00.40 (32.09)
 40 Moyers, Daniel   SR Norfolk           1:00.44                   
                 28.66      1:00.44 (31.78)
 41 Belledonne, Mar  SR Georgetown Prep   1:01.29                   
                 27.85      1:01.29 (33.44)
 42 Hagiwara, Shun   JR Milton            1:01.49                   
                 27.99      1:01.49 (33.50)
 43 Li, Rex          SO Milton            1:03.94                   
                 28.75      1:03.94 (35.19)
 44 Russell, Henry   FR FSS               1:04.22                   
                 28.83      1:04.22 (35.39)
 45 Sun, Borun       SO Riverdale         1:05.52                   
                 30.82      1:05.52 (34.70)
 46 Phillips, Jakob  FR EA                1:05.93                   
                 31.73      1:05.93 (34.20)
 47 Enriquez, Eric   JR SBP               1:06.06                   
                 29.09      1:06.06 (36.97)
 48 Zurcher, Tim M      PC                1:06.51                   
                 30.72      1:06.51 (35.79)
 49 Kitchell, Brian  FR PC                1:06.63                   
                 30.04      1:06.63 (36.59)
 50 Webster, Robert  SO Riverdale         1:06.67                   
                 30.90      1:06.67 (35.77)
 51 Ahn, Joon        SO PENN              1:08.57                   
                 30.44      1:08.57 (38.13)
 52 Lee, Bobby          Perkiomen School  1:09.96                   
                 30.44      1:09.96 (39.52)
 -- Hong, Kevin      SR Rutgers Prep          DQ                    
                 26.45           DQ (29.75)
 -- Tomsuden, Matth  SO LB                    NS   

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dowzicky Family
         MEET: * 1:33.76  2/23/2007 The Peddie School, Peddie
                          A. Fittin, A. Jacobi, T. Lightbourne, A. Miller
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:32.63  2/12/2011 Baylor School
                          K Vredeveld, A Yearwood, E Michaels, A Pitman
                 1:36.88  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 GA  ''A''                       1:36.63    1:34.75         48  
     1) Dollard, Meagan R 10          2) McKernan, Shannon E 9        
     3) Dowzicky, Natalie L 10        4) Zilinskas, Rachel A 11       
                 23.76        47.92 (24.16)
        1:11.46 (23.54)     1:34.75 (23.29)
  2 EA  ''A''                       1:37.16    1:35.63         42  
     1) Oprey, Tara JR                2) Street, McKenzie FR          
     3) Tankle, Bernadette SO         4) Baturka, Emily G SR          
                 24.14        48.76 (24.62)
        1:12.61 (23.85)     1:35.63 (23.02)
  3 Peddie  ''A''                   1:36.16    1:35.84         40  
     1) Nangle, Kendese M             2) McGuirk, Meghan A            
     3) Follman, Brynne N             4) Mucciarone, Molly F          
                 24.04        48.40 (24.36)
        1:12.64 (24.24)     1:35.84 (23.20)
  4 Mercersburg  ''A''              1:38.22    1:38.33         38  
     1) Thompson, Maddi A 12          2) Parowski, Danielle R 12      
     3) Parowski, Katerina R 9        4) Hamilton, Kelly N 11         
                 24.18        49.04 (24.86)
        1:14.02 (24.98)     1:38.33 (24.31)
  5 Lawrenceville  ''A''            1:39.23    1:39.03         36  
     1) Brown, Alex SO                2) Monaghan, Sophia JR          
     3) Wall, Megan JR                4) Poss, Laura SR               
                 24.73        49.64 (24.91)
        1:14.59 (24.95)     1:39.03 (24.44)
  6 PC  ''A''                       1:39.33    1:39.19         34  
     1) Wurtz, Meredith C JR          2) Ten Have, Anna SO            
     3) Mount, Rebecca E SR           4) Garner, Lela D SR            
                 24.38        50.04 (25.66)
        1:15.48 (25.44)     1:39.19 (23.71)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Reserve  ''A''                  1:42.24    1:41.08         30  
     1) Babbin, Kathryn L JR          2) Andersson, Elisabeth L SO    
     3) Sarac, Sibel E SO             4) Depew, Caroline G SR         
                 25.29        51.58 (26.29)
        1:17.28 (25.70)     1:41.08 (23.80)
  8 Suffield  ''A''                 1:40.89    1:41.17         26  
     1) Maggi, Sage                   2) Gazis, Katerina              
     3) Katz, Hannah                  4) Strzempko, Anna              
                 25.80        51.08 (25.28)
        1:16.20 (25.12)     1:41.17 (24.97)
  9 Westtown  ''A''                 1:42.05    1:41.93         24  
     1) Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye F    2) Schick, Stephanie 10         
     3) Bennett, Ali R 11             4) Schick, Katie 10             
                 25.31        51.06 (25.75)
        1:17.02 (25.96)     1:41.93 (24.91)
 10 Agnes Irwin  ''A''              1:46.02    1:45.06         22  
     1) Miller, Catherine SR          2) Hastings, Vivien SR          
     3) Fox, Lauren JR                4) Pergolini, Morgan SO         
                 26.03        52.31 (26.28)
        1:18.93 (26.62)     1:45.06 (26.13)
 11 FCS  ''A''                      1:46.23    1:45.14         20  
     1) Greenblatt, Marielle P JR     2) Gillison, Victoria E JR      
     3) Armstrong, Allegra R JR       4) Flick, Emily K SO            
                 26.73        52.47 (25.74)
        1:19.40 (26.93)     1:45.14 (25.74)
 12 Hill School  ''A''              1:46.08    1:45.85         18  
     1) Tompkins, Gigi SO             2) Donado, Renee SR             
     3) Cossel, Liz SO                4) Marcheskie, Maddison S SO    
                 27.63        54.41 (26.78)
        1:21.33 (26.92)     1:45.85 (24.52)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Trinity  ''A''                  1:46.31    1:46.12         14  
     1) Robert, Jessica FR            2) Wise, Allie SO               
     3) McKee, Kelley SO              4) Kuo, Jacqueline SR           
                 26.43        54.25 (27.82)
        1:20.39 (26.14)     1:46.12 (25.73)
 14 Norfolk  ''A''                  1:47.26    1:46.44         10  
     1) Clagett, Amanda JR            2) Clary, Caroline SO           
     3) Pyle, Catherine SO            4) Gulick, Lauren SR            
                 26.62        53.15 (26.53)
        1:19.82 (26.67)     1:46.44 (26.62)
 15 Fhs Varsity  ''A''              1:47.40    1:46.46          8  
     1) Brendsel, Natalie D JR        2) Lombardo, Anna K             
     3) Kennedy, Allison M SR         4) Swarts, Rachel M JR          
                 26.45        53.77 (27.32)
        1:21.64 (27.87)     1:46.46 (24.82)
 16 Milton  ''A''                   1:48.43    1:47.15          6  
     1) Yang, Erin SR                 2) Ifill, Kasia JR              
     3) Gately, Maura SO              4) Iwanicki, Genevieve JR       
                 27.21        53.05 (25.84)
        1:20.60 (27.55)     1:47.15 (26.55)
 17 Notre Dame  ''A''               1:48.91    1:48.42          4  
     1) McGeary, Michaela M           2) Mastrangelo, Lexi FR         
     3) Westlake, Erica SO            4) Burns, Megan M FR            
                 26.44        54.73 (28.29)
        1:22.30 (27.57)     1:48.42 (26.12)
 18 Poly Prep  ''A''                1:50.12    1:49.20          2  
     1) Aguirre, Julie JR             2) Duran, Zoe SO                
     3) Sherry, Dana SR               4) Hart, Briana JR              
                 27.86        55.27 (27.41)
        1:22.77 (27.50)     1:49.20 (26.43)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Linsly  ''A''                   1:50.25                   
     1) Gavorcik, Danielle SR         2) Bird, Julia SR               
     3) Weimer, Brie JR               4) Scarpone, Zoe S SO           
                 27.59        55.37 (27.78)
        1:24.84 (29.47)     1:50.25 (25.41)
 20 George  ''A''                   1:51.29                   
     1) Laracy, Sean SR               2) Lessiohadi, Natasja FR       
     3) Sacchi, Chesa SO              4) Sacchi, Ali SO               
                 29.04        56.11 (27.07)
        1:24.38 (28.27)     1:51.29 (26.91)
 21 PENN  ''A''                     1:52.56                   
     1) Koloski, Elizabeth FR         2) Martinides, Katie SO         
     3) Landis, Devon JR              4) Campbell, Logan SO           
                 26.81        56.35 (29.54)
        1:23.83 (27.48)     1:52.56 (28.73)
 21 Baldwin  ''A''                  1:52.56                   
     1) Noteware, Maddie 12           2) O''Brien, Emily 10            
     3) Neuman, Cassidy 10            4) Vu, Vivian 10                
                 28.02      1:03.72 (35.70)
        1:24.30 (20.58)     1:52.56 (28.26)
 23 Perkiomen School  ''A''         1:54.63                   
     1) Shane, Molly                  2) Coslett, Cat                 
     3) Dougherty, Maggie             4) Bade, Marian                 
                 28.40        57.35 (28.95)
        1:25.94 (28.59)     1:54.63 (28.69)
 24 Riverdale  ''A''                2:00.45                   
     1) Silver, Harlie JR             2) Fisher, Sophie FR            
     3) Mistri, Alessandra SO         4) Sciabica, Sophia SR          
                 30.04      1:00.83 (30.79)
        1:29.74 (28.91)     2:00.45 (30.71)
 -- Hill School  ''B''              1:55.00         X         
     1) Robbins, Alexzandria SO       2) Sakuma, Maho SR              
     3) Woodcock, Emma SR             4) Colona, Addy SR              
                 28.19        57.54 (29.35)
        1:26.79 (29.25)     1:55.00 (28.21)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   1:43.29         X         
     1) Yau, Melissa L                2) Raplee, Jillian M            
     3) Wilt, Mackenzie A             4) Fago, Katie A                
                 26.12        52.29 (26.17)
        1:18.00 (25.71)     1:43.29 (25.29)
 -- Suffield  ''B''                 1:46.63         X         
     1) Kelly, Eleanor                2) Hudson, Emily                
     3) Haywood, Jillian              4) Hayden, Lindsay              
                 28.34        54.51 (26.17)
        1:20.64 (26.13)     1:46.63 (25.99)
 -- Norfolk  ''B''                  1:52.11         X         
     1) Gill, Elizabeth SO            2) Gusentine, Mary SO           
     3) Vest, Taylor SR               4) Pecsok, Elizabeth SR         
                 27.60        54.84 (27.24)
        1:23.64 (28.80)     1:52.11 (28.47)
 -- Reserve  ''B''                  1:49.54         X         
     1) Andersson, Elisabeth L SO     2) Wells, Inga SR               
     3) Gaspar, Hannah JR             4) Heyd, Emily JR               
                 27.01        55.63 (28.62)
        1:22.50 (26.87)     1:49.54 (27.04)
 -- PC  ''B''                       1:49.08         X         
     1) Cowhey, Liz                   2) Hirshberg, Marion SR         
     3) Braun, Glynis SO              4) Beck, Amanda SO              
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''              1:42.74         X         
     1) Selznick, Becca E 9           2) Lundgren, Renee R 11         
     3) Selznick, Leah A 12           4) Lutz, Hannah D 12            
                 26.12        51.60 (25.48)
        1:17.40 (25.80)     1:42.74 (25.34)
 -- GA  ''B''                       1:48.20         X         
     1) Loughlin, Katie S 10          2) Heyse, Angel M 12            
     3) Wein, Alex 12                 4) Test, Lyssa P 12             
               1:21.63      1:48.20 (26.57)
 -- Notre Dame  ''B''               1:58.16         X         
     1) McGeary, Michaela M           2) Westlake, Erica SO           
     3) Mastrangelo, Lexi FR          4) Burns, Megan M FR            
                 29.99      1:00.75 (30.76)
        1:30.54 (29.79)     1:58.16 (27.62)
 -- Agnes Irwin  ''B''              1:52.74         X         
     1) Roland, Jenna SO              2) Bhagat, Nishi FR             
     3) DiNubile, Emily FR            4) Habenicht, Cawood FR         
                 28.24        57.45 (29.21)
        1:33.50 (36.05)     1:52.74 (19.24)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            1:49.55         X         
     1) Tuan, Susanna SR              2) Kuckreja, Shivani SR         
     3) Carter, Kirstin SO            4) Li, Michelle JR              
                 27.69        54.62 (26.93)
        1:21.62 (27.00)     1:49.55 (27.93)
 -- EA  ''B''                       1:42.47         X         
     1) Baturka, Sarah E              2) Street, McKenzie FR          
     3) O''Reilly, Maddie              4) Vadot, Emma J FR             
                 25.04        49.46 (24.42)
        1:16.37 (26.91)     1:42.47 (26.10)

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: The Zettlemoyer Family
         MEET: * 1:22.70  2/1/1992  MERCERSBURG ACADEMY
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:22.70  2/21/1992 Mercersburg Academy
                          B Craft, Z Gipson, G Mewett, G Gipson
                 1:25.51  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Peddie  ''A''                   1:25.28    1:24.76         48  
     1) Park, Patrick H               2) Rosen, Alex J                
     3) Davis, Forrest L              4) Wong, Jeremy C               
                 21.59        42.95 (21.36)
        1:04.01 (21.06)     1:24.76 (20.75)
  2 PC  ''A''                       1:26.05    1:24.88         42  
     1) McGoldrick, Connor SO         2) Wood, Harry SR               
     3) Wurtz, Bobby SR               4) Willis, Jamal JR             
                 21.71        43.40 (21.69)
        1:04.54 (21.14)     1:24.88 (20.34)
  3 GA  ''A''                       1:26.43    1:26.50         40  
     1) Sjoholm, Adam A 12            2) Glendinning, Nelson K 12     
     3) Dowzicky, Carl W 12           4) Frayler, Arthur D 12         
                 21.75        42.92 (21.17)
        1:04.90 (21.98)     1:26.50 (21.60)
  4 Lawrenceville  ''A''            1:26.56    1:26.56         38  
     1) Chearavanont, Korawad SR      2) Jokubaitis, Brad SR          
     3) Madero, Pedro SR              4) Grune, Steve SR              
                 22.75        44.07 (21.32)
        1:05.53 (21.46)     1:26.56 (21.03)
  5 HS  ''A''                       1:26.59    1:26.82         36  
     1) O''Prey, Connor SR             2) McGrath, Dan SO              
     3) Ryan, Jimmy SR                4) Luminais, Matt SR            
                 21.71        43.61 (21.90)
        1:05.58 (21.97)     1:26.82 (21.24)
  6 Mercersburg  ''A''              1:28.19    1:28.19         34  
     1) Shivers, Kevin M 11           2) Owlett, Carson E 11          
     3) Brown, Eric C 12              4) von Jouanne, Scott B 12      
                 22.64        44.49 (21.85)
        1:07.29 (22.80)     1:28.19 (20.90)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Norfolk  ''A''                  1:29.38    1:28.47         30  
     1) Kaskel, Jacob SO              2) Mueller, Brandon SR          
     3) Tennant, Will JR              4) Leach, Ben SR                
                 22.46        44.81 (22.35)
        1:07.15 (22.34)     1:28.47 (21.32)
  8 Malvern Prep  ''A''             1:28.70    1:28.51         26  
     1) Dresden, Eric SO              2) Cary, Chris SO               
     3) Coffey, Patrick FR            4) Salinas, MP JR               
                 22.92        44.74 (21.82)
        1:07.42 (22.68)     1:28.51 (21.09)
  9 LB  ''A''                       1:29.16    1:28.52         24  
     1) James, Cameron T SR           2) Clancy, JP P SO              
     3) Moreno, Dan SO                4) McGarvey, Connor M SR        
                 21.79        44.34 (22.55)
        1:06.70 (22.36)     1:28.52 (21.82)
 10 WFS  ''A''                      1:29.53    1:28.98         22  
     1) Switzer, Zach D 11            2) Allen, Heath D 12            
     3) Hoffman, Nick C 12            4) Bondurant, Bear M 11         
                 22.30        44.57 (22.27)
        1:07.01 (22.44)     1:28.98 (21.97)
 11 Suffield  ''A''                 1:28.82    1:29.31         20  
     1) Murad, Bryce                  2) Magoon, Seth                 
     3) Ifill, Kaison                 4) Michel, Alex                 
                 22.65        44.03 (21.38)
        1:06.67 (22.64)     1:29.31 (22.64)
 12 Georgetown Prep  ''A''          1:31.21    1:31.46         18  
     1) Vissering, Carsten H FR       2) Goldstein, Brandon T FR      
     3) Lin, Adrian J FR              4) Goddard, Grant E FR          
                 23.26        46.09 (22.83)
        1:08.87 (22.78)     1:31.46 (22.59)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 MSJ  ''A''                      1:32.94    1:31.29         14  
     1) Sanchez, Andrew E FR          2) Ganley, Connor B FR          
     3) Dunnignan, Connor JR          4) McKissick, Andrew P JR       
                 22.58        45.25 (22.67)
        1:08.68 (23.43)     1:31.29 (22.61)
 14 EA  ''A''                       1:34.36    1:33.31         10  
     1) Leidheiser, Kyle SR           2) Achuff, Jameson JR           
     3) McShane, Cullen FR            4) Forgash, Jack SR             
                 22.77        45.74 (22.97)
        1:09.99 (24.25)     1:33.31 (23.32)
 15 FCS  ''A''                      1:34.11    1:33.63          8  
     1) Hitt, Andrew L JR             2) Goodman, Ollie JR            
     3) Weinberg, Matt SR             4) Flick, Alex S SR             
                 23.98        46.73 (22.75)
        1:10.19 (23.46)     1:33.63 (23.44)
 16 Fhs Varsity  ''A''              1:34.66    1:33.85          6  
     1) Chang, Jonah JR               2) Waters, Nick R SR            
     3) DeMocker, Brian R SR          4) Ikeda, Rob C SR              
                 23.42        47.57 (24.15)
        1:10.76 (23.19)     1:33.85 (23.09)
 17 PENN  ''A''                     1:35.49    1:34.82          4  
     1) Yoskin, Jon SR                2) Gorab, Nick JR               
     3) DeMartin, Robert SR           4) Gordon, Andrew SO            
                 23.25        47.13 (23.88)
        1:11.42 (24.29)     1:34.82 (23.40)
 18 Linsly  ''A''                   1:35.62    1:35.93          2  
     1) Reardon, Chris JR             2) Joseph, Michael SR           
     3) Bastian, Drew E FR            4) Hamm, Zach J JR              
                 24.90        48.87 (23.97)
        1:12.99 (24.12)     1:35.93 (22.94)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Hackley  ''A''                  1:35.69                   
     1) Curran, Tyler                 2) Bostrom, Erik                
     3) Patapis, Peter                4) Blackburn, John              
                 24.50        48.63 (24.13)
        1:12.91 (24.28)     1:35.69 (22.78)
 20 Trinity  ''A''                  1:35.78                   
     1) Pinzon, Tyler SO              2) Carlon, Danny JR             
     3) Reynolds, Will SO             4) Yeo, Maxwell Z JR            
                 23.74        48.62 (24.88)
        1:12.82 (24.20)     1:35.78 (22.96)
 21 Hill School  ''A''              1:35.79                   
     1) Thomas, Richard SR            2) Metz, Zander SR              
     3) Ravenel, Gil JR               4) Trumbauer, Brett SR          
                 23.58        47.81 (24.23)
        1:11.69 (23.88)     1:35.79 (24.10)
 22 Perkiomen School  ''A''         1:36.14                   
     1) Sierra Cosme, Juan            2) Khvan, Artur                 
     3) Cheng, Benny                  4) Bade, Connor                 
                 24.57        48.95 (24.38)
        1:12.85 (23.90)     1:36.14 (23.29)
 23 Milton  ''A''                   1:36.50                   
     1) Inumaru, Yuta JR              2) Ellis, Josh JR               
     3) Zhang, Eric SO                4) Trippe, Brian SR             
                 24.85        48.26 (23.41)
        1:11.75 (23.49)     1:36.50 (24.75)
 24 SBP  ''A''                      1:37.46                   
     1) Mulholland, Gavin SR          2) Philemon, David SR           
     3) Caetano, Andrew SR            4) Tassie, Dennis SR            
                 24.68        49.08 (24.40)
        1:13.62 (24.54)     1:37.46 (23.84)
 25 Rutgers Prep  ''A''             1:38.46                   
     1) Del Buono, Joe FR             2) Costa, Todd SR               
     3) Mangier, Tim SO               4) Hong, Kevin SR               
                 23.36        50.84 (27.48)
        1:15.78 (24.94)     1:38.46 (22.68)
 26 Poly Prep  ''A''                1:39.21                   
     1) Spinelli, Eddie SO            2) McCurvin, Matt FR            
     3) Benya, Robbie SO              4) Clark, Peter FR              
                 23.38        49.13 (25.75)
        1:14.41 (25.28)     1:39.21 (24.80)
 27 George  ''A''                   1:40.21                   
     1) Halpin, Keenan SR             2) Silverman, Bryan SR          
     3) Hillegas, Fritz FR            4) Loescher, Grant SO           
                 23.95        49.97 (26.02)
        1:16.87 (26.90)     1:40.21 (23.34)
 28 Reserve  ''A''                  1:40.43                   
     1) Ainikkal, John JR             2) Dietrich, Andrew SR          
     3) Ly, Kevin JR                  4) Depew, Jonathan G SO         
                 29.19        54.07 (24.88)
        1:16.63 (22.56)     1:40.43 (23.80)
 29 Riverdale  ''A''                1:42.30                   
     1) Sun, Borun SO                 2) Kaye, William SO             
     3) Kutscher, Andrew SO           4) Weisman, Alexander JR        
                 26.30        51.33 (25.03)
        1:16.68 (25.35)     1:42.30 (25.62)
 30 Valley Forge MA  ''A''          1:49.33                   
     1) Shipton, Ryan SR              2) Shi, Xiang FR                
     3) Lei, Kaiyi FR                 4) Chen, Jersey JR              
                 25.93        52.99 (27.06)
        1:22.55 (29.56)     1:49.33 (26.78)
 -- Hill School  ''B''              1:39.99         X         
     1) McClung, Andy SO              2) An, Will JR                  
     3) Lawrence, Henry SR            4) Lvov, Phil SR                
                 24.40        50.97 (26.57)
        1:15.90 (24.93)     1:39.99 (24.09)
 -- SBP  ''B''                      1:43.08         X         
     1) De Sousa, Antonio SR          2) Del Rios, Isaiah SR          
     3) Enriquez, Eric JR             4) Mulholland, Jonathan SO      
                 25.20        51.41 (26.21)
        1:18.49 (27.08)     1:43.08 (24.59)
 -- Suffield  ''B''                 1:37.73         X         
     1) Nelson, Jono                  2) McDermott, Riggs             
     3) Downes, Dylan                 4) Cooper, Ben                  
                 23.44        47.74 (24.30)
        1:13.90 (26.16)     1:37.73 (23.83)
 -- HS  ''B''                       1:32.51         X         
     1) House, JJ JR                  2) Zhang, Alex SO               
     3) Somers, Pat JR                4) Nelligan, Ben FR             
                 23.59        46.14 (22.55)
        1:09.02 (22.88)     1:32.51 (23.49)
 -- EA  ''B''                       1:42.03         X         
     1) Nicholas, Paul SR             2) Patterson, Will              
     3) Ladha, Qays K                 4) Niu, Michael JR              
                 25.26        51.47 (26.21)
        1:17.25 (25.78)     1:42.03 (24.78)
 -- Linsly  ''B''                   1:39.65         X         
     1) Lee, Isaac JR                 2) McNeil, Liam FR              
     3) Uraco, Adam SR                4) Thompson, Cameron M FR       
                 25.46        50.22 (24.76)
        1:14.82 (24.60)     1:39.65 (24.83)
 -- FCS  ''B''                      1:40.87         X         
     1) Mourelatos, Aris Z FR         2) Yarnell, David SR            
     3) Cassidy, Ryan W JR            4) Henry, Jerry R FR            
                 24.58        50.08 (25.50)
        1:14.96 (24.88)     1:40.87 (25.91)
 -- LB  ''B''                       1:31.56         X         
     1) Cassady, Sean SR              2) Breschi, Nick A JR           
     3) Mitchell, Michael C JR        4) Hoelting, Zachary S FR       
                 23.91        45.83 (21.92)
        1:08.68 (22.85)     1:31.56 (22.88)
 -- Norfolk  ''B''                  1:36.04         X         
     1) Spivey, Charlie SO            2) Glasser, Ross SR             
     3) Sykes, Jimmy SR               4) Jones, Greg SR               
                 23.82        47.99 (24.17)
        1:12.90 (24.91)     1:36.04 (23.14)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   1:31.68         X         
     1) Han, Zhongtian                2) Semenuk, Wyatt C             
     3) Orlowski-Scherer, Jack L      4) Wu, Adrian C                 
                 23.18        45.06 (21.88)
        1:09.19 (24.13)     1:31.68 (22.49)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            1:34.15         X         
     1) Merino, Mark SR               2) Blake, Eben JR               
     3) Wright, Jordan JR             4) Elizalde, Patxi JR           
                 23.18        46.91 (23.73)
        1:09.96 (23.05)     1:34.15 (24.19)
 -- PC  ''B''                       1:40.97         X         
     1) Karpf, Jared JR               2) Kelly, Kevin JR              
     3) Kitchell, Brian FR            4) Lordi, Michael JR            
                 26.66        51.65 (24.99)
        1:17.60 (25.95)     1:40.97 (23.37)
 -- Malvern Prep  ''B''             1:33.70         X         
     1) Fronczak, Brandon FR          2) Calvaresi, Peter FR          
     3) Fisher, Stev SR               4) Thomas, Hadid SO             
                 24.48        47.14 (22.66)
        1:10.80 (23.66)     1:33.70 (22.90)
 -- Riverdale  ''B''                1:47.64         X         
     1) Glas, Aaron I 8               2) Nelson, Max SO               
     3) Jones, Hayden FR              4) Straus, Alexander SO         
                 28.03        55.75 (27.72)
        1:22.09 (26.34)     1:47.64 (25.55)
 -- Milton  ''B''                   1:40.70         X         
     1) Low, Derek SO                 2) Belnavis, Zach SR            
     3) Li, Rex SO                    4) Kennedy, Vincent SR          
                 25.80        50.87 (25.07)
        1:15.45 (24.58)     1:40.70 (25.25)
 -- GA  ''B''                       1:32.69         X         
     1) Davis, Kashta A 9             2) Ohliger, Joshua A 12         
     3) Burkhart, Bobby 12            4) Blood, Eric P 11             
                 23.42        46.85 (23.43)
        1:10.19 (23.34)     1:32.69 (22.50)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''                  NS      

Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Palopoli Family
         MEET: * 49.76  2/1/1988  Grace Cornelius Sloan Pittman, Baldwin / Baylo
   NAT''L PREP: ! 48.39  2/13/2010 Missy Franklin, Regis Jesuit
                 50.29  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 50.88  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dollard, Meagan  10 GA                  51.68      51.31         24  
                 24.54        51.31 (26.77)
  2 Yoshimura, Val    9 Baldwin             51.74      51.35         21  
                 25.03        51.35 (26.32)
  3 McKernan, Shann   9 GA                  52.31      51.98         20  
                 24.91        51.98 (27.07)
  4 Mucciarone, Mol     Peddie              52.02      52.08         19  
                 24.82        52.08 (27.26)
  5 Garner, Lela D   SR PC                  52.82      52.09         18  
                 25.32        52.09 (26.77)
  6 Thompson, Maddi  12 Mercersburg         52.71      52.45         17  
                 25.26        52.45 (27.19)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Tankle, Bernade  SO EA                  53.92      53.10         15  
                 25.56        53.10 (27.54)
  8 Depew, Caroline  SR Reserve             53.52      53.41         13  
                 25.92        53.41 (27.49)
  9 Parowski, Danie  12 Mercersburg         54.08      53.58         12  
                 25.83        53.58 (27.75)
 10 Wurtz, Meredith  JR PC                  53.70      53.66         11  
                 26.08        53.66 (27.58)
 11 Schroeder, Emil     Peddie              54.12      54.21         10  
                 26.20        54.21 (28.01)
 12 Follman, Brynne     Peddie              53.98      54.31          9  
                 25.97        54.31 (28.34)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Barber, Ariel R  SO PC                  55.26      53.70          7  
                 25.71        53.70 (27.99)
 14 Decker, Lauren   SR EA                  54.49      54.03          5  
                 25.64        54.03 (28.39)
 15 Strzempko, Anna     Suffield            54.42      54.57          4  
                 26.21        54.57 (28.36)
 16 Marcheskie, Mad  SO Hill School         55.13      54.93          3  
                 26.24        54.93 (28.69)
 17 Klei, Lauren     SO PENN                55.46      55.22          2  
                 26.32        55.22 (28.90)
 18 Selznick, Becca   9 Mercersburg         55.34      55.84          1  
                 26.73        55.84 (29.11)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Kearley, Megan   12 Mercersburg         55.48                   
                 26.74        55.48 (28.74)
 20 Lutz, Hannah D   12 Mercersburg         55.72                   
                 27.07        55.72 (28.65)
 21 Schick, Katie    10 Westtown            55.78                   
                 26.67        55.78 (29.11)
 22 Smith, Emily C   10 GA                  56.16                   
                 26.56        56.16 (29.60)
 23 Parowski, Kater   9 Mercersburg         56.25                   
                 26.59        56.25 (29.66)
 24 Vadot, Emma J    FR EA                  56.52                   
                 27.10        56.52 (29.42)
 25 Harrity, Briann  11 GA                  56.69                   
                 27.62        56.69 (29.07)
 26 Wilt, Mackenzie     Peddie              56.72                   
                 27.40        56.72 (29.32)
 27 Brendsel, Natal  JR Fhs Varsity         56.87                   
                 27.44        56.87 (29.43)
 28 Long, Kelly A     9 MDSA                56.89                   
                 27.03        56.89 (29.86)
 29 Schick, Stephan  10 Westtown            56.93                   
                 26.97        56.93 (29.96)
 30 McGeary, Michae     Notre Dame          56.94                   
                 27.03        56.94 (29.91)
 31 Clagett, Amanda  JR Norfolk             57.21                   
                 27.36        57.21 (29.85)
 32 Monaghan, Sophi  JR Lawrenceville       57.60                   
                 28.16        57.60 (29.44)
 33 Miller, Catheri  SR Agnes Irwin         57.61                   
                 27.30        57.61 (30.31)
 34 Gulick, Lauren   SR Norfolk             57.64                   
                 27.69        57.64 (29.95)
 34 Flick, Emily K   SO FCS                 57.64                   
                 27.26        57.64 (30.38)
 36 Gazis, Katerina     Suffield            57.72                   
                 27.69        57.72 (30.03)
 37 Carter, Kirstin  SO Lawrenceville       57.82                   
                 28.19        57.82 (29.63)
 38 Ten Have, Anna   SO PC                  57.86                   
                 26.90        57.86 (30.96)
 39 O''Reilly, Maddi     EA                  57.96                   
                 27.95        57.96 (30.01)
 40 Ochsner, Anna    SO EA                  58.18                   
                 27.92        58.18 (30.26)
 41 Hayden, Lindsay     Suffield            58.20                   
                 28.03        58.20 (30.17)
 42 Beck, Amanda     SO PC                  58.25                   
                 28.18        58.25 (30.07)
 43 Clary, Caroline  SO Norfolk             58.58                   
                 28.11        58.58 (30.47)
 44 Hudson, Emily       Suffield            58.63                   
                 28.28        58.63 (30.35)
 44 Begley, Amanda   10 Mercersburg         58.63                   
                 27.92        58.63 (30.71)
 46 Haywood, Jillia     Suffield            58.69                   
                 27.69        58.69 (31.00)
 47 Pergolini, Morg  SO Agnes Irwin         58.75                   
                 28.26        58.75 (30.49)
 48 Karbach, Sasha   12 Mercersburg         58.96                   
                 27.87        58.96 (31.09)
 49 Parker, Elske    SR Norfolk             58.99                   
                 28.48        58.99 (30.51)
 50 Sarac, Sibel E   SO Reserve             59.13                   
                 28.01        59.13 (31.12)
 51 Tuan, Susanna    SR Lawrenceville       59.16                   
                 28.01        59.16 (31.15)
 52 Rahming, Crysta   9 Mercersburg         59.22                   
                 28.63        59.22 (30.59)
 53 Hough, Rosie L   12 Mercersburg         59.66                   
                 28.31        59.66 (31.35)
 53 Iyer, Annam      SO Lawrenceville       59.66                   
                 28.52        59.66 (31.14)
 55 Isom, Gabrielle  FR Riverdale           59.73                   
                 28.60        59.73 (31.13)
 56 Sandercock, Kri  SR Reserve           1:00.16                   
                 28.59      1:00.16 (31.57)
 57 Landis, Devon    JR PENN              1:00.25                   
                 29.09      1:00.25 (31.16)
 58 Cousounis, Nico  FR PC                1:00.50                   
                 29.62      1:00.50 (30.88)
 59 McKee, Kelley    SO Trinity           1:00.77                   
                 29.38      1:00.77 (31.39)
 60 Kay, Jennifer A     Peddie            1:01.14                   
                 29.31      1:01.14 (31.83)
 61 Hart, Briana     JR Poly Prep         1:01.22                   
                 28.76      1:01.22 (32.46)
 62 O''Brien, Emily   10 Baldwin           1:01.23                   
                 29.10      1:01.23 (32.13)
 63 Stein, Molly     SR SS                1:01.40                   
                 29.55      1:01.40 (31.85)
 64 Lawlor, Bridie   11 GA                1:01.43                   
                 29.57      1:01.43 (31.86)
 65 Test, Lyssa P    12 GA                1:01.71                   
                 29.05      1:01.71 (32.66)
 66 Lombardo, Anna      Fhs Varsity       1:02.27                   
                 28.88      1:02.27 (33.39)
 66 Gately, Maura    SO Milton            1:02.27                   
                 28.83      1:02.27 (33.44)
 68 Habenicht, Cawo  FR Agnes Irwin       1:02.31                   
                 29.17      1:02.31 (33.14)
 69 Curtis, Liz      JR Poly Prep         1:02.45                   
                 29.97      1:02.45 (32.48)
 70 Vadot, Chloe     SR EA                1:02.48                   
                 29.75      1:02.48 (32.73)
 71 Robbins, Alexza  SO Hill School       1:02.51                   
                 29.42      1:02.51 (33.09)
 72 Holmes, Ellie    FR Agnes Irwin       1:02.75                   
                 30.10      1:02.75 (32.65)
 73 Wells, Inga      SR Reserve           1:03.20                   
                 30.20      1:03.20 (33.00)
 74 Dighe, Zui S        Peddie            1:03.27                   
                 29.77      1:03.27 (33.50)
 74 Andress, Siobha   9 GA                1:03.27                   
                 30.52      1:03.27 (32.75)
 76 Mahoney, Maddie  FR PC                1:03.35                   
 77 McPherson, Clun  SO EA                1:03.52                   
                 29.78      1:03.52 (33.74)
 78 Platonova, Liz   10 GA                1:03.67                   
                 30.38      1:03.67 (33.29)
 79 Colona, Mia      FR Hill School       1:04.01                   
                 30.93      1:04.01 (33.08)
 80 Cervera, Alessa     Peddie            1:04.40                   
                 30.14      1:04.40 (34.26)
 81 Mistri, Alessan  SO Riverdale         1:04.75                   
                 31.10      1:04.75 (33.65)
 81 Wein, Alex       12 GA                1:04.75                   
                 30.51      1:04.75 (34.24)
 83 Chapkovich, Amy  SR FCS               1:05.69                   
                 31.39      1:05.69 (34.30)
 84 Freeman, Mary K  SR PENN              1:05.93                   
                 32.00      1:05.93 (33.93)
 85 Vu, Vivian       10 Baldwin           1:06.27                   
                 31.02      1:06.27 (35.25)
 86 Rosen Fondahn,   JR Hill School       1:06.44                   
                 32.03      1:06.44 (34.41)
 87 King, Collette   JR PENN              1:06.74                   
                 32.17      1:06.74 (34.57)
 88 Rathod, Anisha   JR Lawrenceville     1:07.05                   
                 31.07      1:07.05 (35.98)
 89 Perreira, Jessi  SR Riverdale         1:07.25                   
                 31.37      1:07.25 (35.88)
 90 Miller, Jessica  FR FCS               1:07.87                   
                 32.08      1:07.87 (35.79)
 91 Wagner, Katheri     Notre Dame        1:08.05                   
                 31.79      1:08.05 (36.26)
 92 Martinides, Kat  SO PENN              1:08.22                   
                 31.76      1:08.22 (36.46)
 93 Doan, Cherie     SO PC                1:08.24                   
                 32.77      1:08.24 (35.47)
 93 Burnett, Margar  11 Mercersburg       1:08.24                   
                 32.22      1:08.24 (36.02)
 95 Fisher, Sophie   FR Riverdale         1:08.78                   
                 32.16      1:08.78 (36.62)
 96 Haggerty, Laura     Notre Dame        1:08.85                   
 97 Sciabica, Sophi  SR Riverdale         1:08.96                   
                 31.90      1:08.96 (37.06)
 98 Weinberg, Emili  SO FCS               1:10.06                   
                 33.35      1:10.06 (36.71)
 99 Pitarresi, Abbe  SO PENN              1:11.76                   
                 33.75      1:11.76 (38.01)
100 Lawson, Fiona E  JR FCS               1:16.44                   
                 35.76      1:16.44 (40.68)
 -- Hastings, Vivie  SR Agnes Irwin          DFS                    
 -- Robert, Jessica  FR Trinity               NS                    
 -- Diaz, Katherine  SO Riverdale             NS                    
 -- Okoth, Nora C    SR Fhs Varsity           NS                    
 -- Klena, Sarah     SO Norfolk               NS                    
 -- Levit, Jessica    8 Baldwin               NS                    
 -- Stern, Julia B   FR FCS                   NS                    
 -- McDonald, Kelle  10 MDSA                  NS                    
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Black Family
         MEET: * 43.93  2/1/1991  GUSTAVO BORGES, Bolles
   NAT''L PREP: ! 43.43  2/15/1992 Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier
                 44.99  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 45.55  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sjoholm, Adam A  12 GA                  46.53      46.17         24  
                 22.46        46.17 (23.71)
  2 Wong, Jeremy C      Peddie              45.64      46.32         21  
                 22.26        46.32 (24.06)
  3 von Jouanne, Sc  12 Mercersburg         46.51      46.59         20  
                 22.23        46.59 (24.36)
  4 Willis, Jamal E  JR PC                  46.88      47.09         19  
                 31.49        47.09 (15.60)
  5 James, Cameron   SR LB                  47.30      47.19         18  
                 22.95        47.19 (24.24)
  6 Rosen, Alex J       Peddie              47.53      47.37         17  
                 22.88        47.37 (24.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Salinas, MP      JR Malvern Prep        47.67      47.38         15  
                 22.88        47.38 (24.50)
  8 Leach, Ben       SR Norfolk             48.31      47.42         13  
                 22.33        47.42 (25.09)
  9 Luminais, Matt   SR HS                  47.84      47.43         12  
                 22.92        47.43 (24.51)
 10 Glendinning, Ne  12 GA                  47.72      47.64         11  
                 22.73        47.64 (24.91)
 11 Jameson, Jimmy   JR HS                  47.77      48.18         10  
                 22.51        48.18 (25.67)
 12 Goddard, Grant   FR Georgetown Prep     48.17      48.25          9  
                 22.93        48.25 (25.32)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Wurtz, Bobby     SR PC                  49.04      48.02          7  
                 23.52        48.02 (24.50)
 14 Wood, Harry H    SR PC                  49.07      48.40          5  
                 23.63        48.40 (24.77)
 15 McGrath, Dan     SO HS                  48.99      49.05          4  
                 23.30        49.05 (25.75)
 16 Moreno, Dan      SO LB                  48.97      49.06          3  
                 23.83        49.06 (25.23)
 17 Magoon, Seth        Suffield            49.02      49.13          2  
                 23.35        49.13 (25.78)
 18 Leidheiser, Kyl  SR EA                  49.11      49.61          1  
                 23.47        49.61 (26.14)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 McGarvey, Conno  SR LB                  49.13                   
                 23.45        49.13 (25.68)
 20 Lin, Adrian J    FR Georgetown Prep     49.27                   
                 23.66        49.27 (25.61)
 21 Chearavanont, K  SR Lawrenceville       49.51                   
                 23.31        49.51 (26.20)
 22 Shivers, Kevin   11 Mercersburg         49.95                   
                 23.68        49.95 (26.27)
 23 Semenuk, Wyatt      Peddie              50.02                   
                 23.86        50.02 (26.16)
 24 Cary, Chris      SO Malvern Prep        50.15                   
                 23.84        50.15 (26.31)
 25 Kaskel, Jacob    SO Norfolk             50.27                   
                 24.63        50.27 (25.64)
 26 Chang, Jonah     JR Fhs Varsity         50.28                   
                 24.07        50.28 (26.21)
 27 Cassady, Sean    SR LB                  50.48                   
                 24.37        50.48 (26.11)
 28 Bondurant, Bear  11 WFS                 50.70                   
                 24.48        50.70 (26.22)
 29 Mitchell, Micha  JR LB                  50.77                   
                 24.44        50.77 (26.33)
 30 Zhang, Alex      SO HS                  50.80                   
                 23.89        50.80 (26.91)
 31 Blackburn, John     Hackley             50.86                   
                 24.09        50.86 (26.77)
 32 Sanchez, Andrew  FR MSJ                 51.06                   
                 24.03        51.06 (27.03)
 33 Michel, Alex        Suffield            51.10                   
                 24.33        51.10 (26.77)
 34 Valente, Jake W  SR PENN                51.17                   
                 24.55        51.17 (26.62)
 35 Dresden, Eric    SO Malvern Prep        51.18                   
                 24.37        51.18 (26.81)
 36 Davis, Kashta A   9 GA                  51.26                   
                 24.09        51.26 (27.17)
 37 Nelson, Jono        Suffield            51.39                   
                 24.28        51.39 (27.11)
 38 Calvaresi, Pete  FR Malvern Prep        51.44                   
                 24.94        51.44 (26.50)
 39 Blood, Eric P    11 GA                  51.74                   
                 24.96        51.74 (26.78)
 40 Wright, Jordan   JR Lawrenceville       52.05                   
                 25.13        52.05 (26.92)
 41 Gwinn, Danny     JR MSJ                 52.14                   
                 24.62        52.14 (27.52)
 42 House, JJ        JR HS                  52.15                   
                 24.61        52.15 (27.54)
 43 Bade, Connor        Perkiomen School    52.19                   
                 24.81        52.19 (27.38)
 44 Hitt, Andrew L   JR FCS                 52.28                   
                 24.93        52.28 (27.35)
 45 Bernhardt, Tayl  SO LB                  52.35                   
                 24.96        52.35 (27.39)
 46 Goodman, Ollie   JR FCS                 52.36                   
                 25.07        52.36 (27.29)
 47 Jones, Greg      SR Norfolk             52.44                   
                 25.08        52.44 (27.36)
 48 Farkouh, Matt    SO Lawrenceville       52.45                   
                 24.73        52.45 (27.72)
 49 Rizzuto, Ryan    FR PENN                52.48                   
                 25.09        52.48 (27.39)
 50 Allen, Jordan C   9 Mercersburg         52.53                   
                 25.00        52.53 (27.53)
 51 Kynoch, Cole     JR Georgetown Prep     52.58                   
                 25.69        52.58 (26.89)
 52 Tassie, Dennis   SR SBP                 52.81                   
                 25.00        52.81 (27.81)
 53 Hulbert, Jonath  SO MSJ                 52.83                   
                 25.72        52.83 (27.11)
 54 Waters, Nick R   SR Fhs Varsity         52.86                   
                 25.37        52.86 (27.49)
 55 McClung, Andy    SO Hill School         52.93                   
                 25.19        52.93 (27.74)
 56 Nelligan, Ben    FR HS                  53.03                   
                 25.55        53.03 (27.48)
 57 DeMocker, Brian  SR Fhs Varsity         53.10                   
                 25.72        53.10 (27.38)
 58 Gordon, Andrew   SO PENN                53.11                   
                 25.62        53.11 (27.49)
 58 Pyle, Nathan     SR Norfolk             53.11                   
                 25.85        53.11 (27.26)
 60 Ohliger, Joshua  12 GA                  53.12                   
                 25.60        53.12 (27.52)
 61 Rodeo, Scott     SO Riverdale           53.21                   
                 25.34        53.21 (27.87)
 62 Ainikkal, John   JR Reserve             53.23                   
                 25.39        53.23 (27.84)
 63 Orlowski-Schere     Peddie              53.30                   
                 25.85        53.30 (27.45)
 64 Cornell, Matt    JR Malvern Prep        53.35                   
                 15.95        53.35 (37.40)
 65 Thompson, Camer  FR Linsly              53.44                   
                 25.40        53.44 (28.04)
 66 Ravenel, Gil     JR Hill School         53.69                   
                 25.89        53.69 (27.80)
 67 Elizalde, Patxi  JR Lawrenceville       53.75                   
                 25.45        53.75 (28.30)
 68 Mulholland, Gav  SR SBP                 53.84                   
                 26.27        53.84 (27.57)
 69 Orts, Emmett     FR FSS                 54.19                   
                 26.30        54.19 (27.89)
 70 Ly, Kevin        JR Reserve             54.20                   
                 25.63        54.20 (28.57)
 71 Gorab, Nick      JR PENN                54.23                   
                 25.92        54.23 (28.31)
 72 Forgash, Jack    SR EA                  54.31                   
                 25.91        54.31 (28.40)
 73 Ault, Colin S    SR MSJ                 54.59                   
                 26.46        54.59 (28.13)
 74 Wojcik, Zach     SO SBP                 54.80                   
                 25.73        54.80 (29.07)
 75 Christoph, Carl  SO PC                  54.84                   
                 25.62        54.84 (29.22)
 76 Lanetti, Matt    FR Malvern Prep        54.86                   
                 26.03        54.86 (28.83)
 77 Bastian, Drew E  FR Linsly              55.36                   
                 26.29        55.36 (29.07)
 78 Robinson, Ryan   JR Malvern Prep        55.41                   
                 25.68        55.41 (29.73)
 79 Philemon, David  SR SBP                 55.58                   
                 25.94        55.58 (29.64)
 80 Kelly, Kevin     JR PC                  55.62                   
                 27.26        55.62 (28.36)
 81 Kaye, William    SO Riverdale           55.63                   
                 26.53        55.63 (29.10)
 82 Spencer, Todd    JR Georgetown Prep     55.75                   
                 25.81        55.75 (29.94)
 83 Clark, Peter     FR Poly Prep           55.83                   
                 26.87        55.83 (28.96)
 84 Zhang, Tony      FR Hill School         55.87                   
                 26.44        55.87 (29.43)
 85 Benya, Robbie    SO Poly Prep           56.05                   
                 26.57        56.05 (29.48)
 86 Kelly, Liam D     9 GA                  56.36                   
                 27.33        56.36 (29.03)
 87 DeMartin, Rober  SR PENN                56.40                   
                 27.58        56.40 (28.82)
 88 Webster, Robert  SO Riverdale           56.80                   
                 26.78        56.80 (30.02)
 89 An, Will         JR Hill School         57.01                   
                 27.22        57.01 (29.79)
 90 Yarnell, David   SR FCS                 57.05                   
                 26.38        57.05 (30.67)
 91 Trippe, Brian    SR Milton              57.17                   
                 27.06        57.17 (30.11)
 92 Hogan, Greg      SR CHA                 57.32                   
                 26.72        57.32 (30.60)
 93 Enriquez, Eric   JR SBP                 57.35                   
                 27.62        57.35 (29.73)
 94 Kutscher, Andre  SO Riverdale           57.39                   
                 27.45        57.39 (29.94)
 95 Phillips, Jakob  FR EA                  57.49                   
                 28.19        57.49 (29.30)
 96 Kula, Owen       FR PENN                57.51                   
                 28.60        57.51 (28.91)
 97 Felgoise, Brett  11 GA                  57.62                   
                 27.65        57.62 (29.97)
 98 Ladha, Qays K       EA                  57.91                   
                 15.41        57.91 (42.50)
 99 Mulholland, Jon  SO SBP                 58.43                   
                 27.81        58.43 (30.62)
100 McCurvin, Matt   FR Poly Prep           58.49                   
101 Sun, Borun       SO Riverdale           58.60                   
                 27.87        58.60 (30.73)
102 Straus, Alexand  SO Riverdale           58.61                   
                 27.06        58.61 (31.55)
103 Black, Ryan      11 GA                  58.68                   
                 27.29        58.68 (31.39)
104 Abrevaya, AJ      9 GA                  58.72                   
                 27.70        58.72 (31.02)
105 Downes, Dylan       Suffield            58.80                   
                 27.87        58.80 (30.93)
106 Karpf, Jared     JR PC                  59.16                   
                 27.56        59.16 (31.60)
107 Jones, Hayden    FR Riverdale           59.46                   
                 28.37        59.46 (31.09)
108 Kennedy, Vincen  SR Milton              59.67                   
                 27.53        59.67 (32.14)
109 Gill, Austin      9 GA                1:00.14                   
                 28.54      1:00.14 (31.60)
110 Yahalomi, Danie  SO FCS               1:00.16                   
                 28.62      1:00.16 (31.54)
111 Sproul, Charlie  SO PENN              1:00.52                   
                 27.97      1:00.52 (32.55)
112 Ahn, Joon        SO PENN              1:00.83                   
                 28.37      1:00.83 (32.46)
113 Eberwine, Paul   SO PC                1:04.85                   
                 31.04      1:04.85 (33.81)
114 Sultan, Stefan   FR FCS               1:08.37                   
                 32.36      1:08.37 (36.01)
 -- Wilde, Max D        Peddie               DFS                    
 -- Weisman, Alexan  JR Riverdale             NS                    
 -- Perry, Trey A    SO LB                    NS                    
 -- Kallenbach, Jon  11 GA                    NS                    
 -- Ledwith, Patric   9 GA                    NS                    
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Crippen Family
         MEET: * 4:43.60  2/25/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GA   -
   NAT''L PREP: ! 4:33.35  2/25/2006 Kate Ziegler, Bishop O''Connel
                 4:51.09  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 4:53.20  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Zilinskas, Rach  11 GA                4:51.59    4:40.04*        24  
                 26.36        54.61 (28.25)
        1:23.08 (28.47)     1:51.49 (28.41)
        2:19.86 (28.37)     2:48.20 (28.34)
        3:16.27 (28.07)     3:44.28 (28.01)
        4:12.54 (28.26)     4:40.04 (27.50)
  2 Yang, Carolyn    10 GA                5:02.45    4:57.30         21  
                 26.88        55.80 (28.92)
        1:25.22 (29.42)     1:54.91 (29.69)
        2:25.10 (30.19)     2:55.49 (30.39)
        3:26.23 (30.74)     3:57.04 (30.81)
        4:27.80 (30.76)     4:57.30 (29.50)
  3 Erwin, Emily W   10 GA                5:01.00    4:57.31         20  
                 27.13        56.75 (29.62)
        1:26.73 (29.98)     1:57.43 (30.70)
        2:27.91 (30.48)     2:58.17 (30.26)
        3:28.36 (30.19)     3:58.63 (30.27)
        4:28.66 (30.03)     4:57.31 (28.65)
  4 Wall, Alison     JR Lawrenceville     5:05.11    5:01.98         19  
                 27.54        57.64 (30.10)
        1:28.30 (30.66)     1:58.99 (30.69)
        2:29.56 (30.57)     3:00.11 (30.55)
        3:30.85 (30.74)     4:01.59 (30.74)
        4:32.45 (30.86)     5:01.98 (29.53)
  5 Bonfield, Carri  FR PENN              5:07.10    5:05.62         18  
                 27.44        57.52 (30.08)
        1:28.22 (30.70)     1:59.28 (31.06)
        2:30.07 (30.79)     3:01.37 (31.30)
        3:32.57 (31.20)     4:03.95 (31.38)
        4:35.63 (31.68)     5:05.62 (29.99)
  6 Price, Meghan    SR Agnes Irwin       5:08.02    5:09.35         17  
                 29.05        59.89 (30.84)
        1:31.09 (31.20)     2:02.21 (31.12)
        2:33.47 (31.26)     3:04.71 (31.24)
        3:35.84 (31.13)     4:07.11 (31.27)
        4:38.60 (31.49)     5:09.35 (30.75)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Babbin, Kathryn  JR Reserve           5:12.66    5:04.73         15  
                 27.86        57.59 (29.73)
        1:27.93 (30.34)     1:58.88 (30.95)
        2:29.79 (30.91)     3:00.74 (30.95)
        3:32.07 (31.33)     4:03.37 (31.30)
        4:34.61 (31.24)     5:04.73 (30.12)
  8 Acker, Gabriell   9 GA                5:08.18    5:06.21         13  
                 28.13        58.35 (30.22)
        1:29.28 (30.93)     2:00.53 (31.25)
        2:31.58 (31.05)     3:02.63 (31.05)
        3:33.79 (31.16)     4:04.96 (31.17)
        4:36.12 (31.16)     5:06.21 (30.09)
  9 Lloyd, Sarah M      Peddie            5:09.77    5:09.76         12  
                 28.38        58.78 (30.40)
        1:29.90 (31.12)     2:01.57 (31.67)
        2:33.24 (31.67)     3:04.88 (31.64)
        3:36.34 (31.46)     4:07.69 (31.35)
        4:39.03 (31.34)     5:09.76 (30.73)
 10 Telli, Ilkin S   11 Mercersburg       5:17.04    5:11.79         11  
                 28.11        58.37 (30.26)
        1:29.82 (31.45)     2:01.94 (32.12)
        2:33.93 (31.99)     3:05.88 (31.95)
        3:38.10 (32.22)     4:10.25 (32.15)
        4:41.66 (31.41)     5:11.79 (30.13)
 11 Lundgren, Renee  11 Mercersburg       5:18.72    5:12.17         10  
                 28.48        59.68 (31.20)
        1:31.35 (31.67)     2:03.26 (31.91)
        2:34.95 (31.69)     3:06.82 (31.87)
        3:38.57 (31.75)     4:10.18 (31.61)
        4:41.66 (31.48)     5:12.17 (30.51)
 12 Yau, Melissa L      Peddie            5:12.83    5:18.36          9  
                 28.02        59.04 (31.02)
        1:30.93 (31.89)     2:03.32 (32.39)
        2:35.91 (32.59)     3:08.55 (32.64)
        3:41.15 (32.60)     4:13.96 (32.81)
        4:46.84 (32.88)     5:18.36 (31.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Stuhmeier, Kayl  SO PENN              5:20.74    5:15.61          7  
                 28.20        59.14 (30.94)
        1:31.12 (31.98)     2:03.15 (32.03)
        2:35.15 (32.00)     3:07.28 (32.13)
        3:39.53 (32.25)     4:11.61 (32.08)
        4:44.06 (32.45)     5:15.61 (31.55)
 14 Selznick, Leah   12 Mercersburg       5:19.08    5:17.26          5  
                 28.01        58.50 (30.49)
        1:30.27 (31.77)     2:02.42 (32.15)
        2:35.03 (32.61)     3:07.83 (32.80)
        3:40.37 (32.54)     4:12.97 (32.60)
        4:45.66 (32.69)     5:17.26 (31.60)
 15 Price, Sara      SR Agnes Irwin       5:22.31    5:18.73          4  
                 29.69      1:01.71 (32.02)
        1:34.07 (32.36)     2:06.26 (32.19)
        2:38.61 (32.35)     3:10.85 (32.24)
        3:43.43 (32.58)     4:15.57 (32.14)
        4:47.50 (31.93)     5:18.73 (31.23)
 16 Armstrong, Alle  JR FCS               5:20.78    5:20.41          3  
                 29.11      1:00.88 (31.77)
        1:33.21 (32.33)     2:05.99 (32.78)
        2:38.81 (32.82)     3:11.30 (32.49)
        3:43.82 (32.52)     4:16.71 (32.89)
        4:49.07 (32.36)     5:20.41 (31.34)
 17 Hotz, Jordan M   10 Mercersburg       5:22.25    5:23.82          2  
                 29.17      1:00.35 (31.18)
        1:32.35 (32.00)     2:04.65 (32.30)
        2:37.37 (32.72)     3:10.59 (33.22)
        3:43.88 (33.29)     4:17.39 (33.51)
        4:50.95 (33.56)     5:23.82 (32.87)
 18 Tuan, Carla      SO Lawrenceville     5:19.63    5:25.77          1  
                 29.18      1:00.80 (31.62)
        1:33.50 (32.70)     2:06.27 (32.77)
        2:39.38 (33.11)     3:12.95 (33.57)
        3:46.32 (33.37)     4:19.80 (33.48)
        4:53.37 (33.57)     5:25.77 (32.40)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Raplee, Jillian     Peddie            5:22.74                   
                 28.28        59.16 (30.88)
        1:31.48 (32.32)     2:03.98 (32.50)
        2:36.56 (32.58)     3:09.78 (33.22)
        3:43.46 (33.68)     4:17.41 (33.95)
        4:51.11 (33.70)     5:22.74 (31.63)
 20 Andersson, Elis  SO Reserve           5:26.77                   
                 29.85      1:01.71 (31.86)
        1:34.73 (33.02)     2:07.97 (33.24)
        2:41.00 (33.03)     3:13.95 (32.95)
        3:46.97 (33.02)     4:20.70 (33.73)
        4:54.00 (33.30)     5:26.77 (32.77)
 21 Georgiou, Maria  JR PC                5:31.51                   
                 29.96      1:03.06 (33.10)
        1:36.04 (32.98)     2:09.14 (33.10)
        2:42.41 (33.27)     3:15.98 (33.57)
        3:50.22 (34.24)     4:24.53 (34.31)
        4:58.26 (33.73)     5:31.51 (33.25)
 22 Zettlemoyer, Je   9 GA                5:34.74                   
                 29.42      1:01.66 (32.24)
        1:34.96 (33.30)     2:08.71 (33.75)
        2:43.02 (34.31)     3:17.45 (34.43)
        3:51.99 (34.54)     4:26.65 (34.66)
        5:00.86 (34.21)     5:34.74 (33.88)
 23 Clement, Sahara  SR FCS               5:39.50                   
                 30.54      1:04.07 (33.53)
        1:38.44 (34.37)     2:13.28 (34.84)
        2:47.74 (34.46)     3:22.30 (34.56)
        3:56.82 (34.52)     4:31.38 (34.56)
        5:06.09 (34.71)     5:39.50 (33.41)
 24 Zurcher, Carly   JR PC                5:40.02                   
                 30.15      1:03.54 (33.39)
        1:37.69 (34.15)     2:12.32 (34.63)
        2:46.95 (34.63)     3:22.14 (35.19)
        3:56.23 (34.09)     4:31.02 (34.79)
        5:05.55 (34.53)     5:40.02 (34.47)
 25 Burns, Megan M   FR Notre Dame        5:40.54                   
                 29.16      1:01.64 (32.48)
        1:35.58 (33.94)     2:10.89 (35.31)
        2:46.42 (35.53)     3:22.50 (36.08)
        3:57.52 (35.02)     4:33.25 (35.73)
        5:07.39 (34.14)     5:40.54 (33.15)
 26 Braun, Glynis    SO PC                5:42.56                   
                 30.01      1:02.98 (32.97)
        1:37.50 (34.52)     2:12.73 (35.23)
        2:47.99 (35.26)     3:23.20 (35.21)
        3:58.39 (35.19)     4:33.33 (34.94)
        5:08.53 (35.20)     5:42.56 (34.03)
 27 Tompkins, Gigi   SO Hill School       5:43.63                   
                 30.18      1:03.59 (33.41)
        1:38.28 (34.69)     2:13.53 (35.25)
        2:48.54 (35.01)     3:23.23 (34.69)
        3:58.38 (35.15)     4:34.04 (35.66)
        5:09.54 (35.50)     5:43.63 (34.09)
 28 Gaspar, Hannah   JR Reserve           5:48.39                   
                 31.02      1:05.07 (34.05)
        1:39.98 (34.91)     2:15.05 (35.07)
        2:50.28 (35.23)     3:25.56 (35.28)
        4:00.81 (35.25)     4:37.05 (36.24)
        5:13.38 (36.33)     5:48.39 (35.01)
 29 Blodgett, Meg L  12 MDSA              5:50.16                   
                 31.03      1:05.61 (34.58)
        1:40.78 (35.17)     2:16.40 (35.62)
        2:52.17 (35.77)     3:28.20 (36.03)
        4:04.19 (35.99)     4:40.03 (35.84)
        5:15.79 (35.76)     5:50.16 (34.37)
 30 Kelly, Eleanor      Suffield          5:51.58                   
                 31.49      1:05.61 (34.12)
        1:40.93 (35.32)     2:16.54 (35.61)
        2:51.89 (35.35)     3:27.72 (35.83)
        4:03.57 (35.85)     4:40.07 (36.50)
        5:16.65 (36.58)     5:51.58 (34.93)
 31 Aguirre, Julie   JR Poly Prep         5:54.84                   
                 30.05      1:03.99 (33.94)
        1:39.46 (35.47)     2:16.13 (36.67)
        2:52.91 (36.78)     3:29.17 (36.26)
        4:06.51 (37.34)     4:43.64 (37.13)
        5:19.82 (36.18)     5:54.84 (35.02)
 32 McKinnon, Shann  FR Lawrenceville     5:55.33                   
                 30.72      1:05.40 (34.68)
        1:41.39 (35.99)     2:17.51 (36.12)
        2:53.69 (36.18)     3:30.39 (36.70)
        4:06.87 (36.48)     4:43.95 (37.08)
        5:20.38 (36.43)     5:55.33 (34.95)
 33 Bade, Marian        Perkiomen School  5:57.84                   
                 31.93      1:07.04 (35.11)
        1:43.22 (36.18)     2:19.90 (36.68)
        2:57.33 (37.43)     3:34.01 (36.68)
        4:10.38 (36.37)     4:46.68 (36.30)
        5:22.94 (36.26)     5:57.84 (34.90)
 34 Hunter, Erin K   11 MDSA              6:03.43                   
                 31.39      1:07.10 (35.71)
        1:42.51 (35.41)     2:20.38 (37.87)
        2:57.69 (37.31)     3:35.42 (37.73)
        4:12.56 (37.14)     4:50.27 (37.71)
        5:27.13 (36.86)     6:03.43 (36.30)
 35 Handal, Megan E  12 Baldwin           6:06.09                   
                 32.88      1:09.40 (36.52)
        1:46.25 (36.85)     2:22.93 (36.68)
        2:59.77 (36.84)     3:37.14 (37.37)
        4:14.72 (37.58)     4:52.08 (37.36)
        5:29.82 (37.74)     6:06.09 (36.27)
 36 Andress, Siobha   9 GA                6:09.90                   
                 31.92      1:07.81 (35.89)
        1:45.10 (37.29)     2:22.32 (37.22)
        3:00.07 (37.75)     3:38.57 (38.50)
        4:16.88 (38.31)     4:55.27 (38.39)
        5:33.78 (38.51)     6:09.90 (36.12)
 37 Cohen, Meagan L   9 Baldwin           6:33.92                   
                 36.56    1:58.60 (1:22.04)
        2:38.45 (39.85)     3:18.00 (39.55)
        3:57.78 (39.78)     4:37.58 (39.80)
        5:17.10 (39.52)     5:56.71 (39.61)
        6:33.92 (37.21)                    
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Crippen Family
 Kurt Wetzel ''88
         MEET: * 4:19.54  2/23/2002 Francis E Crippen, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 4:19.32  2/14/2009 Will Freeman, Gtr Atlanta Chri
                 4:30.19  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 4:30.76  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Frayler, Arthur  12 GA                4:23.51    4:17.96!        24  
                 24.23        49.89 (25.66)
        1:15.75 (25.86)     1:41.83 (26.08)
        2:07.99 (26.16)     2:34.20 (26.21)
        3:00.65 (26.45)     3:26.87 (26.22)
        3:52.95 (26.08)     4:17.96 (25.01)
  2 Draganosky, Bry  12 GA                4:30.63    4:28.45         21  
                 24.50        50.86 (26.36)
        1:18.06 (27.20)     1:45.48 (27.42)
        2:12.79 (27.31)     2:40.29 (27.50)
        3:07.60 (27.31)     3:34.95 (27.35)
        4:02.14 (27.19)     4:28.45 (26.31)
  3 Signorin, Ryan      Peddie            4:31.59    4:29.99         20  
                 24.71        42.82 (18.11)
        1:18.57 (35.75)     1:46.10 (27.53)
        2:13.42 (27.32)     2:41.00 (27.58)
        3:08.87 (27.87)     3:25.17 (16.30)
        4:03.86 (38.69)     4:29.99 (26.13)
  4 Duvall, Thomas      Peddie            4:30.69    4:30.04         19  
                 24.42        50.95 (26.53)
        1:18.10 (27.15)     1:45.32 (27.22)
        2:13.06 (27.74)     2:40.68 (27.62)
        3:08.29 (27.61)     3:35.88 (27.59)
        4:03.63 (27.75)     4:30.04 (26.41)
  5 Zettlemoyer, Ea  12 GA                4:33.37    4:35.43         18  
                 24.51        51.39 (26.88)
        1:19.02 (27.63)     1:46.87 (27.85)
        2:14.94 (28.07)     2:43.32 (28.38)
        3:11.75 (28.43)     3:40.39 (28.64)
        4:08.68 (28.29)     4:35.43 (26.75)
  6 Loughlin, Conal  11 GA                4:34.63    4:36.87         17  
                 25.14        52.30 (27.16)
        1:19.77 (27.47)     1:47.79 (28.02)
        2:16.21 (28.42)     2:44.46 (28.25)
        3:12.81 (28.35)     3:41.05 (28.24)
        4:09.60 (28.55)     4:36.87 (27.27)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Towne, Mitchell     Hackley           4:44.28    4:39.25         15  
                 25.72        53.49 (27.77)
        1:21.01 (27.52)     1:49.52 (28.51)
        2:17.97 (28.45)     2:46.87 (28.90)
        3:15.15 (28.28)     3:43.91 (28.76)
        4:12.36 (28.45)     4:39.25 (26.89)
  8 Murad, Bryce        Suffield          4:48.56    4:41.33         13  
                 25.70        54.07 (28.37)
        1:22.42 (28.35)     1:51.06 (28.64)
        2:19.55 (28.49)     2:47.83 (28.28)
        3:16.36 (28.53)     3:44.94 (28.58)
        4:13.36 (28.42)     4:41.33 (27.97)
  9 McKissick, Andr  JR MSJ               4:44.82    4:43.67         12  
                 25.49        53.72 (28.23)
        1:22.14 (28.42)     1:50.59 (28.45)
        2:19.42 (28.83)     2:48.08 (28.66)
        3:16.90 (28.82)     3:46.08 (29.18)
        4:15.31 (29.23)     4:43.67 (28.36)
 10 Hoelting, Zacha  FR LB                4:48.51    4:44.53         11  
                 25.71        53.72 (28.01)
        1:22.11 (28.39)     1:50.90 (28.79)
        2:19.75 (28.85)     2:48.97 (29.22)
        3:18.13 (29.16)     3:47.34 (29.21)
        4:16.56 (29.22)     4:44.53 (27.97)
 11 Snodderly, Joey  FR Georgetown Prep   4:50.26    4:45.98         10  
                 26.33        54.61 (28.28)
        1:23.63 (29.02)     1:52.83 (29.20)
        2:22.01 (29.18)     2:50.82 (28.81)
        3:19.68 (28.86)     3:48.75 (29.07)
        4:17.56 (28.81)     4:45.98 (28.42)
 12 Flick, Alex S    SR FCS               4:52.52    5:02.91          9  
                 26.25        54.94 (28.69)
        1:24.80 (29.86)     1:54.92 (30.12)
        2:26.06 (31.14)     2:57.44 (31.38)
        3:29.04 (31.60)     4:00.88 (31.84)
        4:32.56 (31.68)     5:02.91 (30.35)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Wood, Ross R     FR PC                4:53.17    4:48.86          7  
                 25.77        53.68 (27.91)
        1:22.31 (28.63)     1:51.38 (29.07)
        2:20.85 (29.47)     2:50.54 (29.69)
        3:20.41 (29.87)     3:50.30 (29.89)
        4:20.26 (29.96)     4:48.86 (28.60)
 14 Curran, Tyler       Hackley           4:58.78    4:51.86          5  
                 26.44        55.33 (28.89)
        1:25.08 (29.75)     1:54.84 (29.76)
        2:24.65 (29.81)     2:54.40 (29.75)
        3:24.02 (29.62)     3:53.87 (29.85)
        4:23.09 (29.22)     4:51.86 (28.77)
 15 Dorsch, Jonatha  SO LB                4:57.23    4:53.87          4  
                 26.60        55.79 (29.19)
        1:25.35 (29.56)     1:55.09 (29.74)
        2:24.88 (29.79)     2:55.14 (30.26)
        3:25.00 (29.86)     3:54.77 (29.77)
        4:24.80 (30.03)     4:53.87 (29.07)
 16 Dubbs, Nate B     9 Mercersburg       4:53.63    4:54.50          3  
                 26.76        56.15 (29.39)
        1:25.35 (29.20)     1:55.18 (29.83)
        2:25.58 (30.40)     2:55.74 (30.16)
        3:26.27 (30.53)     3:56.22 (29.95)
        4:25.80 (29.58)     4:54.50 (28.70)
 17 Pinzon, Tyler    SO Trinity           4:55.72    4:54.70          2  
                 26.54        55.64 (29.10)
        1:25.81 (30.17)     1:55.76 (29.95)
        2:25.78 (30.02)     2:56.30 (30.52)
        3:26.34 (30.04)     3:56.70 (30.36)
        4:26.38 (29.68)     4:54.70 (28.32)
 18 Daly, Conor B    SR LB                4:53.85    4:55.04          1  
                 26.33        55.42 (29.09)
        1:24.89 (29.47)     1:54.71 (29.82)
        2:24.73 (30.02)     2:54.86 (30.13)
        3:25.03 (30.17)     3:55.48 (30.45)
        4:25.79 (30.31)     4:55.04 (29.25)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Shapiro, Ben G   FR FCS               4:59.09                   
                 26.34        55.70 (29.36)
        1:25.91 (30.21)     1:56.57 (30.66)
        2:26.97 (30.40)     2:57.46 (30.49)
        3:27.99 (30.53)     3:58.61 (30.62)
        4:29.55 (30.94)     4:59.09 (29.54)
 20 Weinberg, Matt   SR FCS               4:59.58                   
                 25.92        54.47 (28.55)
        1:24.48 (30.01)     1:55.03 (30.55)
        2:25.29 (30.26)     2:56.21 (30.92)
        3:27.46 (31.25)     3:58.67 (31.21)
        4:29.80 (31.13)     4:59.58 (29.78)
 21 Spinelli, Eddie  SO Poly Prep         4:59.67                   
                 26.79        55.91 (29.12)
        1:25.73 (29.82)     1:55.63 (29.90)
        2:26.19 (30.56)     2:57.01 (30.82)
        3:27.53 (30.52)     3:58.08 (30.55)
        4:29.25 (31.17)     4:59.67 (30.42)
 22 Patapis, Peter      Hackley           4:59.70                   
                 26.81        55.96 (29.15)
        1:25.79 (29.83)     1:55.99 (30.20)
        2:26.54 (30.55)     2:57.05 (30.51)
        3:27.77 (30.72)     3:58.43 (30.66)
        4:29.22 (30.79)     4:59.70 (30.48)
 23 Bostrom, Erik       Hackley           5:01.15                   
                 26.79        55.91 (29.12)
        1:25.99 (30.08)     1:56.09 (30.10)
        2:26.56 (30.47)     2:57.32 (30.76)
        3:28.59 (31.27)     3:59.72 (31.13)
        4:30.98 (31.26)     5:01.15 (30.17)
 24 Cassidy, Ryan W  JR FCS               5:02.51                   
                 27.22        56.61 (29.39)
        1:26.95 (30.34)     1:57.35 (30.40)
        2:28.37 (31.02)     2:58.99 (30.62)
        3:30.04 (31.05)     4:01.20 (31.16)
        4:32.29 (31.09)     5:02.51 (30.22)
 25 Maher, Sean P    JR LB                5:03.00                   
                 26.54        56.35 (29.81)
        1:26.71 (30.36)     1:57.36 (30.65)
        2:28.01 (30.65)     2:58.67 (30.66)
        3:29.95 (31.28)     4:00.98 (31.03)
        4:32.07 (31.09)     5:03.00 (30.93)
 26 McCoy, Kevin P   SO LB                5:05.42                   
                 26.62        56.36 (29.74)
        1:26.82 (30.46)     1:57.81 (30.99)
        2:29.37 (31.56)     3:00.86 (31.49)
        3:32.52 (31.66)     4:04.31 (31.79)
        4:35.51 (31.20)     5:05.42 (29.91)
 27 Dunseith, Sam C  SO LB                5:06.80                   
                 27.40        57.01 (29.61)
        1:27.54 (30.53)     1:58.38 (30.84)
        2:29.64 (31.26)     3:01.04 (31.40)
        3:32.49 (31.45)     4:04.06 (31.57)
        4:35.80 (31.74)     5:06.80 (31.00)
 28 Mourelatos, Ari  FR FCS               5:08.13                   
                 27.49        57.58 (30.09)
        1:28.27 (30.69)     1:59.84 (31.57)
        2:31.16 (31.32)     3:02.90 (31.74)
        3:34.55 (31.65)     4:06.36 (31.81)
        4:37.86 (31.50)     5:08.13 (30.27)
 29 Leonard, Jake A  SO LB                5:08.34                   
                 27.19        57.35 (30.16)
        1:28.40 (31.05)     1:59.70 (31.30)
        2:31.01 (31.31)     3:02.58 (31.57)
        3:34.34 (31.76)     4:05.86 (31.52)
        4:37.70 (31.84)     5:08.34 (30.64)
 30 Lanetti, David   FR Malvern Prep      5:09.58                   
                 27.29        57.38 (30.09)
        1:28.77 (31.39)     2:00.50 (31.73)
        2:32.57 (32.07)     3:04.44 (31.87)
        3:36.13 (31.69)     4:08.00 (31.87)
        4:39.42 (31.42)     5:09.58 (30.16)
 31 Henry, Jerry R   FR FCS               5:12.98                   
                 28.21        58.99 (30.78)
        1:30.76 (31.77)     2:02.81 (32.05)
      3:05.94 (1:03.13)                    
            3:37.50 ( )     4:09.55 (32.05)
        4:42.09 (32.54)     5:12.98 (30.89)
 32 Cooper, Ben         Suffield          5:13.14                   
                 27.49        57.92 (30.43)
        1:29.10 (31.18)     2:00.54 (31.44)
        2:32.50 (31.96)     3:04.56 (32.06)
        3:37.01 (32.45)     4:09.53 (32.52)
        4:42.15 (32.62)     5:13.14 (30.99)
 33 Furigay, Max H    9 Mercersburg       5:13.21                   
                 27.58        57.90 (30.32)
        1:29.31 (31.41)     2:01.47 (32.16)
        2:33.85 (32.38)     3:06.06 (32.21)
        3:38.30 (32.24)     4:10.64 (32.34)
        4:42.56 (31.92)     5:13.21 (30.65)
 34 Mastrangelo, Sa  JR Malvern Prep      5:19.47                   
                 28.06        59.02 (30.96)
        1:30.75 (31.73)     2:02.84 (32.09)
        2:35.08 (32.24)     3:07.56 (32.48)
        3:40.03 (32.47)     4:13.26 (33.23)
        4:46.43 (33.17)     5:19.47 (33.04)
 35 Davis, Elliot J  FR FCS               5:25.82                   
                 28.69      1:01.05 (32.36)
        1:34.68 (33.63)     2:08.21 (33.53)
        2:41.84 (33.63)     3:15.92 (34.08)
        3:49.26 (33.34)     4:22.63 (33.37)
        4:55.12 (32.49)     5:25.82 (30.70)
 36 Rurka, Chris     SO Georgetown Prep   5:26.30                   
                 28.23        58.68 (30.45)
        1:30.23 (31.55)     2:02.35 (32.12)
        2:35.02 (32.67)     3:08.93 (33.91)
        3:43.06 (34.13)     4:17.68 (34.62)
        4:52.56 (34.88)     5:26.30 (33.74)
 37 Skinner, Benjam  FR PC                5:29.55                   
                 29.33    1:34.95 (1:05.62)
        2:08.53 (33.58)   3:15.57 (1:07.04)
        3:49.25 (33.68)     4:23.09 (33.84)
        4:56.95 (33.86)     5:29.55 (32.60)
 38 Kelly, Liam D     9 GA                5:35.07                   
                 30.43      1:04.04 (33.61)
        1:38.00 (33.96)     2:12.27 (34.27)
        2:46.83 (34.56)     3:21.48 (34.65)
        3:56.10 (34.62)     4:30.08 (33.98)
        5:03.89 (33.81)     5:35.07 (31.18)
 39 Glas, Aaron I     8 Riverdale         5:35.35                   
                 29.87      1:03.82 (33.95)
        1:38.06 (34.24)     2:12.67 (34.61)
        2:47.38 (34.71)     3:22.24 (34.86)
        3:56.56 (34.32)     4:30.67 (34.11)
        5:04.44 (33.77)     5:35.35 (30.91)
 -- Hawke, Samuel       EA                    NS                    
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Jennifer Lawson-Gobora ''86
 David Lawson ''89, Jennifer Greer ''88
 Sarah Lawson-Black ''91
 Steve Black ''94
         MEET: * 54.16  2/23/2008 Teresa Crippen, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 52.30  2/12/2011 Missy Franklin, Carondelet
                 55.09  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 55.82  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Baturka, Emily   SR EA                  55.36      55.92         24  
                 26.86        55.92 (29.06)
  2 Nangle, Kendese     Peddie              57.38      57.14         21  
                 27.58        57.14 (29.56)
  3 Hamilton, Kelly  11 Mercersburg         57.92      58.06         20  
                 27.90        58.06 (30.16)
  4 Baturka, Sarah      EA                  58.05      58.59         19  
                 28.30        58.59 (30.29)
  5 Dowzicky, Natal  10 GA                  58.72      59.09         18  
                 28.33        59.09 (30.76)
  6 Rhodes, Emily G  SO EA                  59.77      59.45         17  
                 28.77        59.45 (30.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Maleenont, Pure     Suffield          1:00.24      58.92         15  
                 28.06        58.92 (30.86)
  8 Swarts, Rachel   JR Fhs Varsity       1:00.84    1:00.03         13  
                 28.95      1:00.03 (31.08)
  9 Fago, Katie A       Peddie            1:00.39    1:00.54         12  
                 29.10      1:00.54 (31.44)
 10 Marcheskie, Mad  SO Hill School       1:00.12    1:00.82         11  
                 29.12      1:00.82 (31.70)
 11 Eichelberger, A     Westtown          1:00.94    1:01.13         10  
                 29.40      1:01.13 (31.73)
 12 Alvarez, Kara D  11 Mercersburg       1:00.96    1:01.16          9  
                 29.40      1:01.16 (31.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Maggi, Sage         Suffield          1:03.00    1:01.06          7  
                 29.80      1:01.06 (31.26)
 14 DeRusso, Tina M  12 GA                1:02.05    1:02.58          5  
                 30.28      1:02.58 (32.30)
 15 Begley, Amanda   10 Mercersburg       1:02.50    1:02.94          4  
                 30.14      1:02.94 (32.80)
 16 Mezzanotte, Lau     Blair             1:03.28    1:03.67          3  
                 30.12      1:03.67 (33.55)
 17 Jacobi, Elizabe     Peddie            1:04.34    1:04.29          2  
                 31.42      1:04.29 (32.87)
 18 Gillison, Victo  JR FCS               1:03.77    1:04.46          1  
                 31.09      1:04.46 (33.37)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Kuo, Jacqueline  SR Trinity           1:04.54                   
                 31.43      1:04.54 (33.11)
 20 Royal-Eatmon, A  10 Mercersburg       1:04.59                   
                 30.75      1:04.59 (33.84)
 21 Iyer, Annam      SO Lawrenceville     1:06.31                   
                 32.18      1:06.31 (34.13)
 22 Long, Kelly A     9 MDSA              1:06.42                   
                 32.44      1:06.42 (33.98)
 23 Li, Michelle     JR Lawrenceville     1:06.59                   
                 31.70      1:06.59 (34.89)
 24 Bigelow, Margau  FR Agnes Irwin       1:06.96                   
                 32.51      1:06.96 (34.45)
 25 Cook, Caroline   FR EA                1:07.63                   
                 33.18      1:07.63 (34.45)
 26 Lawless, Eliza      Blair             1:08.03                   
                 33.15      1:08.03 (34.88)
 27 Kuckreja, Shiva  SR Lawrenceville     1:08.61                   
                 33.46      1:08.61 (35.15)
 28 Landis, Devon    JR PENN              1:08.82                   
                 33.81      1:08.82 (35.01)
 29 Cousounis, Nico  FR PC                1:09.25                   
                 34.42      1:09.25 (34.83)
 30 Langlois, Val J  12 Mercersburg       1:09.35                   
                 33.50      1:09.35 (35.85)
 31 Kalfain, Anna       Blair             1:09.52                   
 32 Ligay, Sasha      9 Trinity           1:09.55                   
                 33.88      1:09.55 (35.67)
 33 Bird, Julia      SR Linsly            1:09.92                   
                 32.90      1:09.92 (37.02)
 34 Schlarbaum, Chr  SO EA                1:09.98                   
                 32.81      1:09.98 (37.17)
 35 Kennedy, Alliso  SR Fhs Varsity       1:09.99                   
                 33.29      1:09.99 (36.70)
 36 Duran, Zoe       SO Poly Prep         1:10.01                   
                 33.20      1:10.01 (36.81)
 37 Fox, Lauren      JR Agnes Irwin       1:10.07                   
                 33.26      1:10.07 (36.81)
 38 Campbell, Logan  SO PENN              1:10.87                   
                 34.82      1:10.87 (36.05)
 39 Dunlap, Paige    SO EA                1:11.05                   
                 34.91      1:11.05 (36.14)
 40 Cole, Mikaela G   8 Riverdale         1:11.11                   
                 34.11      1:11.11 (37.00)
 41 Hunter, Erin K   11 MDSA              1:11.14                   
                 34.51      1:11.14 (36.63)
 42 McManus, Meg M   FR EA                1:11.30                   
                 35.05      1:11.30 (36.25)
 43 Zhang, Anna      JR Milton            1:11.74                   
                 34.56      1:11.74 (37.18)
 44 Rathod, Anisha   JR Lawrenceville     1:11.78                   
                 33.83      1:11.78 (37.95)
 45 Vu, Vivian       10 Baldwin           1:15.11                   
                 36.60      1:15.11 (38.51)
 46 Laughery, Clare   9 Mercersburg       1:15.39                   
                 36.49      1:15.39 (38.90)
 47 Neuman, Cassidy  10 Baldwin           1:15.43                   
                 35.71      1:15.43 (39.72)
 -- O''Larnic, Dena   SR SS                1:03.02         X         
                 30.56      1:03.02 (32.46)
 -- O''Brien, Emily   10 Baldwin              DFS                    
 -- Fallon, Kristen     Hackley               NS                    
 -- McDonald, Kelle  10 MDSA                  NS                    
 -- Sherry, Inayah      Peddie                NS                    
 -- Fallon, Lauren      Hackley               NS              

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Mark Straubel and Alice Loper
 The Dowzicky Family
         MEET: * 49.14  2/1/1997  TYLER TOWNSEND, Mercersburg
   NAT''L PREP: ! 46.82  11/19/1999Alex Lim, Bolles
                 50.29  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 50.44  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Switzer, Zach D  11 WFS                 51.99      50.45         24  
                 24.45        50.45 (26.00)
  2 Lebed, Alex       9 GA                  51.90      51.40         21  
                 25.32        51.40 (26.08)
  3 Jokubaitis, Bra  SR Lawrenceville       52.33      51.55         20  
                 25.13        51.55 (26.42)
  4 Helber, Andrew   SR HS                  51.48      51.77         19  
                 25.11        51.77 (26.66)
  5 Rohde, Cal C        Peddie              52.72      52.47         18  
                 25.61        52.47 (26.86)
  6 Baturka, Ben        EA                  53.14      52.54         17  
                 25.92        52.54 (26.62)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Dowzicky, Carl   12 GA                  53.50      53.49         15  
                 25.85        53.49 (27.64)
  8 Schaffer, CJ     SO Malvern Prep        53.37      53.99         13  
                 26.11        53.99 (27.88)
  9 Lincoln, Rob     FR Lawrenceville       54.73      54.33         12  
                 26.24        54.33 (28.09)
 10 Gibson, Andrew   SO Georgetown Prep     54.90      54.36         11  
                 26.51        54.36 (27.85)
 11 Breschi, Nick A  JR LB                  54.09      54.54         10  
                 26.55        54.54 (27.99)
 12 McCord, Douglas  SR PENN                54.68      54.69          9  
                 26.52        54.69 (28.17)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Achuff, Jameson  JR EA                  55.21      54.25          7  
                 26.81        54.25 (27.44)
 14 Spinelli, Eddie  SO Poly Prep           55.64      54.73          5  
                 26.23        54.73 (28.50)
 15 Hoffman, Nick C  12 WFS                 55.35      55.03          4  
                 26.77        55.03 (28.26)
 16 Ryan, Jimmy      SR HS                  55.00      55.09          3  
                 26.69        55.09 (28.40)
 17 Merino, Mark     SR Lawrenceville       55.38      55.64          2  
                 26.36        55.64 (29.28)
 18 Brennan, Thomas  JR LB                  56.02      56.20          1  
                 27.23        56.20 (28.97)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Madruga, Djan S     Peddie             J56.02                   
                 27.04        56.02 (28.98)
 20 Spazzarini, Nei     Suffield            56.20                   
                 27.19        56.20 (29.01)
 21 Dean, Ben G      SR MSJ                 56.40                   
                 27.64        56.40 (28.76)
 22 Yeo, Maxwell Z   JR Trinity             56.96                   
                 27.97        56.96 (28.99)
 23 Mitchell, Micha  JR LB                  57.10                   
                 28.01        57.10 (29.09)
 24 Wu, Adrian C        Peddie              57.32                   
                 27.67        57.32 (29.65)
 25 Zipf, Kevin      SR HS                  57.42                   
                 27.62        57.42 (29.80)
 26 Hamm, Zach J     JR Linsly              57.48                   
                 27.82        57.48 (29.66)
 27 Ikeda, Rob C     SR Fhs Varsity         57.62                   
                 27.70        57.62 (29.92)
 28 Coffey, Patrick  FR Malvern Prep        58.18                   
                 27.64        58.18 (30.54)
 29 Davis, Kashta A   9 GA                  58.29                   
                 28.35        58.29 (29.94)
 30 Musselman, Luke  FR LB                  58.80                   
                 28.55        58.80 (30.25)
 31 Bickhart, Chet   SO HS                  58.88                   
                 28.64        58.88 (30.24)
 32 Blake, Eben      JR Lawrenceville       58.91                   
                 28.70        58.91 (30.21)
 33 Somers, Pat      JR HS                  59.15                   
                 28.70        59.15 (30.45)
 34 Leonard, Jake A  SO LB                  59.26                   
                 28.92        59.26 (30.34)
 35 Walsh, Zach         Hackley             59.31                   
                 28.94        59.31 (30.37)
 36 Mueller, Brando  SR Norfolk             59.55                   
                 29.49        59.55 (30.06)
 37 Sikora, Matthew  FR LB                  59.58                   
                 28.76        59.58 (30.82)
 38 Burton-Prateley  SO LB                  59.59                   
                 29.29        59.59 (30.30)
 39 Tang, Eric M     SO Fhs Varsity         59.62                   
                 29.15        59.62 (30.47)
 40 Larson, Mark     FR Georgetown Prep   1:00.09                   
                 28.75      1:00.09 (31.34)
 41 Gwinn, Danny     JR MSJ               1:00.12                   
                 28.50      1:00.12 (31.62)
 42 Gao, Alan        SO Lawrenceville     1:00.65                   
                 29.63      1:00.65 (31.02)
 43 Nguyen, Chris    SO Malvern Prep      1:00.79                   
                 29.25      1:00.79 (31.54)
 44 Nicholas, Paul   SR EA                1:01.07                   
                 29.49      1:01.07 (31.58)
 45 McDermott, Rigg     Suffield          1:01.09                   
                 29.99      1:01.09 (31.10)
 46 Shkolnik, Rodio  FR LB                1:02.18                   
                 29.91      1:02.18 (32.27)
 47 Niu, Michael     JR EA                1:04.36                   
                 31.83      1:04.36 (32.53)
 48 Russell, Henry   FR FSS               1:04.58                   
                 30.76      1:04.58 (33.82)
 49 De Sousa, Anton  SR SBP               1:04.76                   
                 30.74      1:04.76 (34.02)
 50 Li, Rex          SO Milton            1:05.01                   
                 30.96      1:05.01 (34.05)
 51 Skinner, Benjam  FR PC                1:07.83                   
                 32.22      1:07.83 (35.61)
 52 Barry, Allen     FR EA                1:09.41                   
                 34.27      1:09.41 (35.14)
 53 Baez, Brian      JR SBP               1:10.34                   
                 34.93      1:10.34 (35.41)
 -- Ly, Kevin        JR Reserve               DQ                    
                 28.98           DQ (31.02)
 -- Goldstein, Bran  FR Georgetown Prep       DQ                    
                 26.76           DQ (27.95)
 -- Shi, Xiang       FR Valley Forge MA      DFS                    
 -- Bennett, Alex h  JR LB                    NS             

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Pugh Family
         MEET: * 1:01.33  2/23/2008 Spindrift Beck, Hockaday
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:00.44  2/26/2011 Sarah Haase, Our Lady of Good
                 1:03.49  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 1:03.87  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Maher, Madeline  12 GA                1:04.00    1:03.86         24  
                 30.16      1:03.86 (33.70)
  2 Visco, Madison    9 GA                1:04.88    1:04.58         21  
                 30.45      1:04.58 (34.13)
  3 Morley, Laura J     Peddie            1:06.20    1:05.62         20  
                 31.15      1:05.62 (34.47)
  4 Levins, Catheri  11 Mercersburg       1:05.01    1:05.67         19  
                 31.12      1:05.67 (34.55)
  5 Repke, Rachel L  JR EA                1:05.20    1:05.74         18  
                 30.46      1:05.74 (35.28)
  6 Street, McKenzi  FR EA                1:05.97    1:06.18         17  
                 31.21      1:06.18 (34.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Randolph, Hayli  10 GA                1:07.08    1:06.74         15  
                 31.28      1:06.74 (35.46)
  8 Pujadas, Maddie  10 Baldwin           1:07.11    1:06.88         13  
                 31.45      1:06.88 (35.43)
  9 Oprey, Tara      JR EA                1:06.42    1:07.41         12  
                 30.85      1:07.41 (36.56)
 10 Acker, Allison    9 GA                1:08.07    1:07.81         11  
                 32.46      1:07.81 (35.35)
 11 Titterton, Rebe     Suffield          1:07.71    1:08.10         10  
                 31.65      1:08.10 (36.45)
 12 Brown, Alex      SO Lawrenceville     1:08.94    1:08.58          9  
                 32.28      1:08.58 (36.30)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Sanders, Emily   11 Mercersburg       1:09.06    1:08.83          7  
                 33.47      1:08.83 (35.36)
 14 Bruno, Brooke    FR Shipley           1:09.32    1:08.92          5  
                 32.96      1:08.92 (35.96)
 15 McGuirk, Meghan     Peddie            1:08.99    1:09.12          4  
                 33.18      1:09.12 (35.94)
 16 Sakuma, Maho     SR Hill School       1:09.41    1:09.20          3  
                 32.46      1:09.20 (36.74)
 17 Lowe, Emily         Suffield          1:09.20    1:09.51          2  
                 32.13      1:09.51 (37.38)
 18 Edwards, Katie   10 Baldwin           1:08.96    1:10.19          1  
                 31.99      1:10.19 (38.20)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Miller, Nikki       Hackley           1:09.70                   
                 32.11      1:09.70 (37.59)
 20 Hyrkas, Christi  11 Mercersburg       1:09.74                   
                 33.12      1:09.74 (36.62)
 21 Cossel, Liz      SO Hill School       1:09.91                   
                 32.89      1:09.91 (37.02)
 22 Casey, Maire        Suffield          1:10.65                   
                 33.09      1:10.65 (37.56)
 23 Gantt, Carter    JR EA                1:10.71                   
                 32.78      1:10.71 (37.93)
 24 Mount, Rebecca   SR PC                1:10.77                   
                 33.24      1:10.77 (37.53)
 25 Loughlin, Katie  10 GA                1:11.44                   
                 33.36      1:11.44 (38.08)
 26 Katz, Hannah        Suffield          1:11.49                   
                 33.59      1:11.49 (37.90)
 27 Branman, Ally    FR Lawrenceville     1:12.56                   
                 33.85      1:12.56 (38.71)
 28 Heyd, Emily      JR Reserve           1:13.28                   
                 35.30      1:13.28 (37.98)
 29 Greenblatt, Mar  JR FCS               1:13.65                   
                 34.46      1:13.65 (39.19)
 30 Ter Doest, Aman  12 Baldwin           1:14.21                   
                 34.25      1:14.21 (39.96)
 31 Heyse, Angel M   12 GA                1:14.64                   
                 36.03      1:14.64 (38.61)
 32 Pong, Alex C     10 Mercersburg       1:14.70                   
                 34.05      1:14.70 (40.65)
 33 Kahan, Kayla     SO FSS               1:15.76                   
                 34.86      1:15.76 (40.90)
 34 Takei, Alex E    11 GA                1:15.94                   
                 35.77      1:15.94 (40.17)
 35 Saltzman, Kathr  SO SS                1:16.20                   
                 35.59      1:16.20 (40.61)
 36 Lawless, Shea       Blair             1:16.35                   
                 36.16      1:16.35 (40.19)
 37 Cowhey, Liz A       PC                1:16.45                   
                 35.74      1:16.45 (40.71)
 38 Yuan, Shauna     SR Milton            1:16.56                   
                 34.83      1:16.56 (41.73)
 39 Karbach, Sasha   12 Mercersburg       1:16.66                   
                 36.06      1:16.66 (40.60)
 40 Jarvis, Anna R   FR EA                1:16.84                   
                 37.18      1:16.84 (39.66)
 41 Karolyi, Emilie   9 Mercersburg       1:17.80                   
                 36.72      1:17.80 (41.08)
 42 Gill, Elizabeth  SO Norfolk           1:17.86                   
                 36.35      1:17.86 (41.51)
 43 Reckmeyer, Mega  FR Notre Dame        1:18.22                   
                 37.10      1:18.22 (41.12)
 44 Iwanicki, Genev  JR Milton            1:18.85                   
                 37.06      1:18.85 (41.79)
 45 Pyle, Catherine  SO Norfolk           1:18.86                   
                 36.85      1:18.86 (42.01)
 46 Taylor, Delaney  10 Mercersburg       1:19.35                   
                 37.78      1:19.35 (41.57)
 47 Bonner, Reilly      Notre Dame        1:20.16                   
                 36.00      1:20.16 (44.16)
 48 Shaw, Emma S     SR FCS               1:21.02                   
                 38.26      1:21.02 (42.76)
 49 Williams, Tyler  FR PC                1:21.30                   
                 38.37      1:21.30 (42.93)
 50 Szapary, Hannah  FR FCS               1:22.00                   
                 38.80      1:22.00 (43.20)
 51 Silver, Harlie   JR Riverdale         1:23.80                   
                 39.47      1:23.80 (44.33)
 52 Henne, Sarabeth   9 Mercersburg       1:26.40                   
                 20.22    1:26.40 (1:06.18)
 -- Pacitti, Julia    9 GA                1:09.28         X         
                 32.53      1:09.28 (36.75)
 -- Donado, Renee    SR Hill School           DQ                    
                 33.06           DQ (37.52)
 -- Poss, Laura      SR Lawrenceville         DQ                    
                 33.10           DQ (36.55)
 -- Holmes, Ellie    FR Agnes Irwin          DFS                    
 -- Bennett, Ali R   11 Westtown              NS                    
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Pugh Family
         MEET: * 54.35  2/1/1990  NELSON DIEBEL, Peddie
   NAT''L PREP: ! 53.66  2/20/1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep
                 56.39  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 57.19  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Davis, Forrest      Peddie              57.36      56.79         24  
                 26.93        56.79 (29.86)
  2 McGoldrick, Con  SO PC                  57.55      57.62         21  
                 26.78        57.62 (30.84)
  3 O''Prey, Connor   SR HS                  57.76      57.84         20  
                 27.89        57.84 (29.95)
  4 Vissering, Cars  FR Georgetown Prep     58.47      57.94         19  
                 27.15        57.94 (30.79)
  5 McDonald, Kendr  SR LB                  58.42      58.73         18  
                 28.06        58.73 (30.67)
  6 Draganosky, Bry  12 GA                  59.11      58.79         17  
                 27.98        58.79 (30.81)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Blum, Kevin M    JR LB                  59.72      59.64         15  
                 28.25        59.64 (31.39)
  8 Zhang, Tom       12 Mercersburg         59.48      59.83         13  
                 28.16        59.83 (31.67)
  9 McManus, Brenda  SR EA                  59.75    1:00.28         12  
                 28.64      1:00.28 (31.64)
 10 Stockett, Paul   JR Malvern Prep      1:01.22    1:00.87         11  
                 29.21      1:00.87 (31.66)
 11 Ritz, Ben J      11 GA                1:01.65    1:01.50         10  
                 29.23      1:01.50 (32.27)
 12 Han, Zhongtian      Peddie            1:01.92    1:01.77          9  
                 29.58      1:01.77 (32.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Ganley, Connor   FR MSJ               1:02.69    1:02.08          7  
                 29.44      1:02.08 (32.64)
 14 Fronczak, Brand  FR Malvern Prep      1:02.03    1:02.28          5  
                 29.60      1:02.28 (32.68)
 15 Lordi, Michael   JR PC                1:02.62    1:02.44          4  
                 29.82      1:02.44 (32.62)
 16 Yoskin, Jon      SR PENN              1:02.72    1:02.62          3  
                 29.68      1:02.62 (32.94)
 17 Roddy, Colin T   SO LB                1:02.04    1:02.73          2  
 18 Lawrence, Henry  SR Hill School       1:02.70    1:02.83          1  
                 29.02      1:02.83 (33.81)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Ifill, Kaison       Suffield          1:02.74                   
                 30.59      1:02.74 (32.15)
 20 Michel, Alex        Suffield          1:02.84                   
                 29.06      1:02.84 (33.78)
 21 Porter, Alex        Suffield          1:03.22                   
                 29.36      1:03.22 (33.86)
 22 Lowe, Geoffrey      Suffield          1:03.44                   
                 29.87      1:03.44 (33.57)
 23 Valente, Jake W  SR PENN              1:03.57                   
                 29.68      1:03.57 (33.89)
 24 Matsuda, Morgan   9 Mercersburg       1:03.81                   
                 30.26      1:03.81 (33.55)
 25 Wu, Adrian C        Peddie            1:03.89                   
                 31.16      1:03.89 (32.73)
 26 Zhang, Eric      SO Milton            1:04.02                   
                 30.78      1:04.02 (33.24)
 27 Lombardo, Micha     Suffield          1:04.78                   
                 30.27      1:04.78 (34.51)
 28 McShane, Cullen  FR EA                1:04.82                   
                 29.61      1:04.82 (35.21)
 29 Meng, Jackson       Peddie            1:04.86                   
                 30.48      1:04.86 (34.38)
 30 Salinas, Aaron      Malvern Prep      1:04.88                   
                 30.39      1:04.88 (34.49)
 31 Kecskes, Ian L   12 Mercersburg       1:05.29                   
                 30.55      1:05.29 (34.74)
 32 Spivey, Charlie  SO Norfolk           1:05.30                   
                 30.52      1:05.30 (34.78)
 33 Ganley, Colin P  JR MSJ               1:05.52                   
                 30.39      1:05.52 (35.13)
 34 Depew, Jonathan  SO Reserve           1:05.71                   
                 30.29      1:05.71 (35.42)
 35 Fisher, Stev     SR Malvern Prep      1:05.75                   
                 31.00      1:05.75 (34.75)
 36 Burkhart, Bobby  12 GA                1:05.82                   
                 30.19      1:05.82 (35.63)
 37 Bracken, David   JR MSJ               1:05.83                   
                 30.26      1:05.83 (35.57)
 38 Dunnignan, Conn  JR MSJ               1:05.93                   
                 30.90      1:05.93 (35.03)
 39 Broder, Kieran   SO Georgetown Prep   1:06.01                   
                 30.56      1:06.01 (35.45)
 40 Orlowski-Schere     Peddie            1:06.16                   
                 31.09      1:06.16 (35.07)
 41 Wojcik, Zach     SO SBP               1:06.59                   
                 31.02      1:06.59 (35.57)
 42 Sims, Magnus     FR Malvern Prep      1:06.73                   
                 32.31      1:06.73 (34.42)
 43 Lupin, Max       JR Lawrenceville     1:07.13                   
                 31.51      1:07.13 (35.62)
 44 Reardon, Chris   JR Linsly            1:07.48                   
                 30.64      1:07.48 (36.84)
 45 Mead, Kevin J    SR MSJ               1:07.58                   
                 31.05      1:07.58 (36.53)
 46 Tyshing, Miguel  SO Georgetown Prep   1:07.71                   
                 32.65      1:07.71 (35.06)
 47 Pongrace, Aidan  JR Georgetown Prep   1:08.18                   
                 32.13      1:08.18 (36.05)
 48 Dietrich, Andre  SR Reserve           1:08.27                   
                 31.71      1:08.27 (36.56)
 49 Bastian, Drew E  FR Linsly            1:08.28                   
                 31.48      1:08.28 (36.80)
 50 Xin, David       FR Lawrenceville     1:08.39                   
                 32.17      1:08.39 (36.22)
 51 Pierce, Jack C   FR LB                1:08.66                   
                 32.23      1:08.66 (36.43)
 52 Woo, Jeffrey     SO PC                1:09.07                   
                 32.36      1:09.07 (36.71)
 53 Metz, Zander     SR Hill School       1:09.12                   
                 32.73      1:09.12 (36.39)
 54 Wheatman, Brian  11 GA                1:09.36                   
                 33.13      1:09.36 (36.23)
 55 Del Rios, Isaia  SR SBP               1:09.37                   
                 32.29      1:09.37 (37.08)
 56 Pon, Greg           Hackley           1:09.48                   
                 32.18      1:09.48 (37.30)
 57 Chen, Jersey     JR Valley Forge MA   1:09.61                   
                 32.35      1:09.61 (37.26)
 58 Belledonne, Mar  SR Georgetown Prep   1:10.18                   
                 33.26      1:10.18 (36.92)
 59 Inumaru, Yuta    JR Milton            1:10.27                   
                 33.47      1:10.27 (36.80)
 60 Kraft, Pierce    FR PC                1:11.11                   
                 33.34      1:11.11 (37.77)
 61 Zipf, John       SO HS                1:11.30                   
                 33.60      1:11.30 (37.70)
 62 Tiano, Peter J   SO PC                1:11.81                   
                 34.23      1:11.81 (37.58)
 63 Patterson, Will     EA                1:11.85                   
                 34.23      1:11.85 (37.62)
 64 Printz, Sean        Perkiomen School  1:12.15                   
                 33.86      1:12.15 (38.29)
 65 Heldring, Alex   SO HS                1:12.53                   
                 33.77      1:12.53 (38.76)
 66 Nelson, Max      SO Riverdale         1:12.60                   
                 33.75      1:12.60 (38.85)
 67 O''Malley, Peter  FR PC                1:12.72                   
                 34.21      1:12.72 (38.51)
 68 Leasure, Charli  JR Malvern Prep      1:15.19                   
                 34.30      1:15.19 (40.89)
 69 Niu, Sam         FR EA                1:16.23                   
                 36.13      1:16.23 (40.10)
 70 Powell, Jibreel  SR FCS               1:16.41                   
                 35.21      1:16.41 (41.20)
 -- Shi, Xiang       FR Valley Forge MA      DFS                    
 -- Allen, Heath D   12 WFS                   NS                    
 -- Park, Paul       SR Reserve               NS                    
 -- Low, Derek       SO Milton                NS                    
 -- Maltby, George      EA                    NS   

Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: Bert Shoulberg ''85
         MEET: * 3:22.34  2/25/2006 Germantown Academy Swimming, Germantown
                          K Riefenstahl, S Coenen, T Crippen, A Aemisegger
   NAT''L PREP: ! 3:22.34  2/25/2006 Germantown Academy
                          K Riefenstahl, S Coenen, T Crippen, A Aemisegger
                 3:30.30  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 GA  ''A''                       3:30.01    3:25.00         48  
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel A 11        2) McKernan, Shannon E 9        
     3) Yang, Carolyn 10              4) Dollard, Meagan R 10         
                 24.63        50.75 (50.75)
        1:15.08 (24.33)     1:42.01 (51.26)
        2:06.85 (24.84)     2:34.38 (52.37)
        2:58.45 (24.07)     3:25.00 (50.62)
  2 Mercersburg  ''A''              3:34.73    3:30.95         42  
     1) Thompson, Maddi A 12          2) Kearley, Megan R 12          
     3) Parowski, Danielle R 12       4) Hamilton, Kelly N 11         
                 25.04        52.08 (52.08)
        1:17.34 (25.26)     1:46.09 (54.01)
        2:10.92 (24.83)     2:38.36 (52.27)
        3:02.89 (24.53)     3:30.95 (52.59)
  3 Peddie  ''A''                   3:34.48    3:33.55         40  
     1) McGuirk, Meghan A             2) Schroeder, Emily M           
     3) Wisniewski, Anna L            4) Follman, Brynne N            
                 25.74        53.61 (53.61)
        1:18.92 (25.31)     1:46.83 (53.22)
        2:12.47 (25.64)     2:40.38 (53.55)
        3:05.62 (25.24)     3:33.55 (53.17)
  4 EA  ''A''                       3:34.35    3:35.20         38  
     1) Decker, Lauren M SR           2) Baturka, Sarah E             
     3) Street, McKenzie FR           4) Tankle, Bernadette SO        
                 25.72        54.30 (54.30)
        1:19.90 (25.60)     1:48.60 (54.30)
        2:14.30 (25.70)     2:42.82 (54.22)
        3:07.54 (24.72)     3:35.20 (52.38)
  5 PC  ''A''                       3:38.16    3:36.25         36  
     1) Barber, Ariel R SO            2) Georgiou, Maria JR           
     3) Wurtz, Meredith C JR          4) Garner, Lela D SR            
                 25.36        53.50 (53.50)
        1:20.49 (26.99)     1:50.66 (57.16)
        2:16.03 (25.37)     2:44.25 (53.59)
        3:08.84 (24.59)     3:36.25 (52.00)
  6 Suffield  ''A''                 3:38.17    3:38.83         34  
     1) Maleenont, Pure               2) Strzempko, Anna              
     3) Lowe, Emily                   4) Maggi, Sage                  
                 26.08        54.23 (54.23)
        1:20.04 (25.81)     1:48.67 (54.44)
        2:15.19 (26.52)     2:44.55 (55.88)
        3:10.37 (25.82)     3:38.83 (54.28)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 PENN  ''A''                     3:39.59    3:38.69         30  
     1) Deeter, Carly D SR            2) Klei, Lauren SO              
     3) Stuhmeier, Kayli I SO         4) Bonfield, Carrie FR          
                 26.33        54.93 (54.93)
        1:20.89 (25.96)     1:50.20 (55.27)
        2:16.29 (26.09)     2:45.38 (55.18)
        3:10.71 (25.33)     3:38.69 (53.31)
  8 Lawrenceville  ''A''            3:40.68    3:41.19         26  
     1) Tuan, Carla SO                2) Monaghan, Sophia JR          
     3) Wall, Alison JR               4) Wall, Megan JR               
                 27.73        57.35 (57.35)
        1:24.04 (26.69)     1:53.74 (56.39)
        2:19.32 (25.58)   3:12.51 (1:18.77)
        3:41.19 (28.68)                    
  9 Baldwin  ''A''                  3:46.17    3:43.19         24  
     1) Edwards, Katie M 10           2) O''Brien, Emily 10            
     3) Pujadas, Maddie M 10          4) Yoshimura, Val M 9           
                 27.64        57.13 (57.13)
        1:24.70 (27.57)     1:56.09 (58.96)
        2:22.71 (26.62)     2:52.83 (56.74)
        3:17.08 (24.25)     3:43.19 (50.36)
 10 Reserve  ''A''                  3:44.48    3:43.35         22  
     1) Babbin, Kathryn L JR          2) Andersson, Elisabeth L SO    
     3) Sarac, Sibel E SO             4) Depew, Caroline G SR         
                 26.54        54.43 (54.43)
        1:21.50 (27.07)     1:52.44 (58.01)
        2:19.31 (26.87)     2:50.22 (57.78)
        3:15.33 (25.11)     3:43.35 (53.13)
 11 Agnes Irwin  ''A''              3:49.72    3:48.55         20  
     1) Miller, Catherine SR          2) Pergolini, Morgan SO         
     3) Price, Sara SR                4) Price, Meghan SR             
                 27.10        57.37 (57.37)
        1:23.87 (26.50)     1:54.29 (56.92)
        2:22.09 (27.80)     2:51.98 (57.69)
        3:19.52 (27.54)     3:48.55 (56.57)
 12 FCS  ''A''                      3:51.97    3:50.90         18  
     1) Flick, Emily K SO             2) Armstrong, Allegra R JR      
     3) Greenblatt, Marielle P JR     4) Gillison, Victoria E JR      
                 27.07        56.38 (56.38)
        1:24.29 (27.91)     1:55.02 (58.64)
        2:22.87 (27.85)     2:54.05 (59.03)
        3:20.47 (26.42)     3:50.90 (56.85)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Norfolk  ''A''                  3:52.17    3:48.62         14  
     1) Clagett, Amanda JR            2) Clary, Caroline SO           
     3) Parker, Elske SR              4) Gulick, Lauren SR            
                 26.61        56.16 (56.16)
        1:23.13 (26.97)     1:53.19 (57.03)
        2:21.05 (27.86)     2:52.27 (59.08)
        3:18.94 (26.67)     3:48.62 (56.35)
 14 Hill School  ''A''              3:55.02    3:51.21         10  
     1) Colona, Addy SR               2) Donado, Renee SR             
     3) Cossel, Liz SO                4) Marcheskie, Lyndsey S SR     
                 28.50        58.96 (58.96)
        1:26.72 (27.76)     1:58.55 (59.59)
        2:26.27 (27.72)     2:57.37 (58.82)
        3:22.69 (25.32)     3:51.21 (53.84)
 15 Trinity  ''A''                  3:55.53    3:54.43          8  
     1) Robert, Jessica FR            2) Wise, Allie SO               
     3) McKee, Kelley SO              4) Kuo, Jacqueline SR           
                 27.43        58.20 (58.20)
        1:26.97 (28.77)   1:59.30 (1:01.10)
        2:27.32 (28.02)     2:58.21 (58.91)
        3:24.80 (26.59)     3:54.43 (56.22)
 16 Fhs Varsity  ''A''              3:57.62    3:55.52          6  
     1) Swarts, Rachel M JR           2) Lombardo, Anna K             
     3) Kennedy, Allison M SR         4) Brendsel, Natalie D JR       
                 26.12        54.85 (54.85)
        1:22.97 (28.12)   1:55.81 (1:00.96)
        2:18.34 (22.53)   2:58.20 (1:02.39)
        3:25.69 (27.49)     3:55.52 (57.32)
 17 Milton  ''A''                   3:57.70    3:58.83          4  
     1) Ifill, Kasia JR               2) Iwanicki, Genevieve JR       
     3) Gately, Maura SO              4) Yang, Erin SR                
                 27.85        58.70 (58.70)
        1:26.58 (27.88)     1:57.79 (59.09)
        2:26.01 (28.22)   2:59.35 (1:01.56)
        3:27.42 (28.07)     3:58.83 (59.48)
 18 Blair  ''A''                    4:00.68    4:01.07          2  
     1) Kalfain, Anna                 2) Lawless, Eliza               
     3) Lawless, Shea                 4) Mezzanotte, Lauren           
                          1:03.28 (1:03.28)
        1:31.48 (28.20)   2:03.31 (1:00.03)
        2:31.94 (28.63)   3:03.60 (1:00.29)
        3:18.83 (15.23)     4:01.07 (57.47)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Poly Prep  ''A''                4:04.26                   
     1) Aguirre, Julie JR             2) Curtis, Liz JR               
     3) Hart, Briana JR               4) Sherry, Dana SR              
                 28.64    1:00.03 (1:00.03)
        1:29.66 (29.63)   2:03.42 (1:03.39)
        2:31.41 (27.99)   3:03.82 (1:00.40)
        3:32.46 (28.64)   4:04.26 (1:00.44)
 20 Riverdale  ''A''                4:17.88                   
     1) Cole, Mikaela G 8             2) Mistri, Alessandra SO        
     3) Perreira, Jessica SR          4) Isom, Gabrielle I FR         
                 29.90    1:02.66 (1:02.66)
        1:33.61 (30.95)   2:08.17 (1:05.51)
        2:40.83 (32.66)   3:16.88 (1:08.71)
        3:45.49 (28.61)   4:17.88 (1:01.00)
 21 Notre Dame  ''A''               4:22.24                   
     1) Bonner, Reilly                2) Haggerty, Laura              
     3) Wagner, Katherine             4) Reckmeyer, Megan FR          
                 31.38    1:07.38 (1:07.38)
        1:38.54 (31.16)   2:14.53 (1:07.15)
        2:44.06 (29.53)   3:20.61 (1:06.08)
        3:49.23 (28.62)   4:22.24 (1:01.63)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   3:39.31         X         
     1) Yau, Melissa L                2) Morley, Laura J              
     3) Lloyd, Sarah M                4) Cunningham, Julia H          
                 26.30        54.66 (54.66)
        1:20.99 (26.33)     1:49.01 (54.35)
        2:15.42 (26.41)     2:43.66 (54.65)
        3:09.86 (26.20)     3:39.31 (55.65)
 -- Agnes Irwin  ''B''              4:05.89         X         
     1) Holmes, Ellie FR              2) Roland, Jenna SO             
     3) Bhagat, Nishi FR              4) Bigelow, Margaux FR          
                 29.79    1:02.21 (1:02.21)
        1:31.43 (29.22)   2:04.84 (1:02.63)
        2:34.22 (29.38)   3:35.10 (1:30.26)
        4:05.89 (30.79)     4:05.89 (30.79)
 -- Suffield  ''B''                 3:57.01         X         
     1) Titterton, Rebecca            2) Lombardo, Ashley             
     3) Hayden, Lindsay               4) Casey, Maire                 
                 27.62        58.05 (58.05)
        1:28.35 (30.30)   2:03.40 (1:05.35)
        2:30.59 (27.19)     3:00.43 (57.03)
        3:27.47 (27.04)     3:57.01 (56.58)
 -- Hill School  ''B''              4:09.89         X         
     1) Robbins, Alexzandria SO       2) Tompkins, Gigi SO            
     3) Rosen Fondahn, Greta JR       4) Sakuma, Maho SR              
                 29.32    1:02.25 (1:02.25)
        1:30.93 (28.68)   2:02.62 (1:00.37)
        2:33.61 (30.99)   3:07.54 (1:04.92)
        3:37.04 (29.50)   4:09.89 (1:02.35)
 -- Norfolk  ''B''                  4:21.96         X         
     1) Gusentine, Mary SO            2) Pecsok, Elizabeth SR         
     3) Kislyakov, Amy FR             4) Vest, Taylor SR              
                 29.84    1:04.44 (1:04.44)
        1:35.07 (30.63)   2:11.16 (1:06.72)
        2:42.97 (31.81)   3:19.20 (1:08.04)
        3:48.33 (29.13)   4:21.96 (1:02.76)
 -- PC  ''B''                       4:01.71         X         
     1) Zurcher, Carly E JR           2) Braun, Glynis SO             
     3) Cousounis, Nicole FR          4) Hirshberg, Marion SR         
                 28.54        59.95 (59.95)
        1:14.63 (14.68)   2:00.13 (1:00.18)
        2:29.79 (29.66)   3:01.04 (1:00.91)
        3:29.00 (27.96)   4:01.71 (1:00.67)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''              3:42.31         X         
     1) Selznick, Leah A 12           2) Lundgren, Renee R 11         
     3) Telli, Ilkin S 11             4) Kearley, Megan R 12          
                 27.27        56.32 (56.32)
        1:23.17 (26.85)     1:52.58 (56.26)
        2:19.35 (26.77)     2:48.06 (55.48)
        3:13.88 (25.82)     3:42.31 (54.25)
 -- GA  ''B''                       3:54.93         X         
     1) Loughlin, Katie S 10          2) Heyse, Angel M 12            
     3) Harrity, Brianna J 11         4) Test, Lyssa P 12             
                 27.07        56.78 (56.78)
        1:25.21 (28.43)   1:56.86 (1:00.08)
        2:24.02 (27.16)     2:54.02 (57.16)
        3:22.11 (28.09)   3:54.93 (1:00.91)
 -- Reserve  ''B''                  4:05.37         X         
     1) Gaspar, Hannah JR             2) Wells, Inga SR               
     3) Sandercock, Krista SR         4) Heyd, Emily JR               
                 29.07    1:00.40 (1:00.40)
        1:31.22 (30.82)   2:04.85 (1:04.45)
        2:32.77 (27.92)     3:04.44 (59.59)
        3:32.78 (28.34)   4:05.37 (1:00.93)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            3:56.11         X         
     1) Jetton, Alicia JR             2) McKinnon, Shannon FR         
     3) Branman, Ally FR              4) Carter, Kirstin SO           
                 29.04    1:01.38 (1:01.38)
        1:29.73 (28.35)   2:01.50 (1:00.12)
        2:28.48 (26.98)     2:59.28 (57.78)
        3:26.68 (27.40)     3:56.11 (56.83)
 -- EA  ''B''                       3:40.89         X         
     1) Rhodes, Emily G SO            2) Repke, Rachel L JR           
     3) Vadot, Emma J FR              4) Farmer, Rachael FR           
                 26.92        55.92 (55.92)
        1:21.33 (25.41)     1:49.69 (53.77)
        2:16.25 (26.56)     2:45.36 (55.67)
        3:11.41 (26.05)     3:40.89 (55.53)
 -- Baldwin  ''B''                  4:23.47         X         
     1) Noteware, Maddie 12           2) Cohen, Meagan L 9            
     3) Handal, Megan E 12            4) Vu, Vivian 10                
                 28.16        59.77 (59.77)
        1:33.09 (33.32)   2:09.14 (1:09.37)
        2:41.77 (32.63)   3:17.63 (1:08.49)
        3:49.23 (31.60)   4:23.47 (1:05.84)
 -- MDSA  ''A''                         NS                    
     1) McDonald, Kellen L 10         2) Blodgett, Meg L 12           
     3) Hunter, Erin K 11             4) Long, Kelly A 9              
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: Brett ''06 and Laura''09 Karbach
         MEET: * 2:59.98  2/1/1991  THE BOLLES SCHOOL
   NAT''L PREP: ! 3:01.68  11/19/1989The Bolles School
                          G Burgess, S Ragsdale, G Linscheer, J Seeberg
                 3:07.89  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Peddie  ''A''                   3:05.79    3:04.16         48  
     1) Park, Patrick H               2) Signorin, Ryan J             
     3) Rohde, Cal C                  4) Wong, Jeremy C               
                 22.37        46.78 (46.78)
        1:08.75 (21.97)     1:33.04 (46.26)
        1:55.25 (22.21)     2:19.49 (46.45)
        2:40.85 (21.36)     3:04.16 (44.67)
  2 GA  ''A''                       3:08.70    3:06.91         42  
     1) Sjoholm, Adam A 12            2) Glendinning, Nelson K 12     
     3) Tang, Justin K 12             4) Frayler, Arthur D 12         
                 22.50        46.40 (46.40)
        1:08.48 (22.08)     1:33.12 (46.72)
        1:55.55 (22.43)     2:20.58 (47.46)
        2:42.53 (21.95)     3:06.91 (46.33)
  3 HS  ''A''                       3:08.26    3:09.59         40  
     1) Helber, Andrew SR             2) McGrath, Dan SO              
     3) Luminais, Matt SR             4) Jameson, Jimmy JR            
                 22.58        46.94 (46.94)
        1:09.83 (22.89)     1:35.69 (48.75)
        1:57.95 (22.26)     2:22.53 (46.84)
        2:38.05 (15.52)     3:09.59 (47.06)
  4 Lawrenceville  ''A''            3:10.63    3:10.92         38  
     1) Grune, Steve SR               2) Chearavanont, Korawad SR     
     3) Madero, Pedro SR              4) Jokubaitis, Brad SR          
                 22.27        46.88 (46.88)
        1:09.50 (22.62)     1:35.83 (48.95)
        1:57.86 (22.03)     2:23.72 (47.89)
        2:45.60 (21.88)     3:10.92 (47.20)
  5 LB  ''A''                       3:13.44    3:12.61         36  
     1) James, Cameron T SR           2) McDonald, Kendrick P SR      
     3) Blum, Kevin M JR              4) McGarvey, Connor M SR        
                 22.84        47.42 (47.42)
        1:10.62 (23.20)     1:36.42 (49.00)
        1:59.54 (23.12)     2:25.11 (48.69)
        2:47.34 (22.23)     3:12.61 (47.50)
  6 PC  ''A''                       3:10.86    3:14.59         34  
     1) Wood, Harry H SR              2) Wurtz, Bobby SR              
     3) McGoldrick, Connor C SO       4) Willis, Jamal E JR           
                 23.26        49.10 (49.10)
        1:11.86 (22.76)     1:37.45 (48.35)
        2:00.09 (22.64)     2:25.42 (47.97)
        2:48.31 (22.89)     3:14.59 (49.17)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Georgetown Prep  ''A''          3:15.86    3:13.22         30  
     1) Gibson, Andrew S SO           2) St.John, Carl A SR           
     3) Lin, Adrian J FR              4) Goddard, Grant E FR          
                 23.49        49.35 (49.35)
        1:12.30 (22.95)     1:37.75 (48.40)
        2:00.67 (22.92)     2:25.94 (48.19)
        2:48.31 (22.37)     3:13.22 (47.28)
  8 Mercersburg  ''A''              3:15.33    3:15.32         26  
     1) von Jouanne, Scott B 12       2) Owlett, Carson E 11          
     3) Brown, Eric C 12              4) Shivers, Kevin M 11          
                 22.14        46.65 (46.65)
        1:09.84 (23.19)     1:36.52 (49.87)
        2:00.15 (23.63)     2:27.02 (50.50)
        2:49.47 (22.45)     3:15.32 (48.30)
  9 Norfolk  ''A''                  3:16.36    3:15.84         24  
     1) Kaskel, Jacob SO              2) Mueller, Brandon SR          
     3) Tennant, Will JR              4) Leach, Ben SR                
                 23.67        49.42 (49.42)
        1:12.53 (23.11)     1:39.96 (50.54)
        2:03.01 (23.05)     2:29.73 (49.77)
        2:51.04 (21.31)     3:15.84 (46.11)
 10 Malvern Prep  ''A''             3:22.47    3:19.93         22  
     1) Dresden, Eric SO              2) Schaffer, CJ SO              
     3) Calvaresi, Peter FR           4) Stockett, Paul JR            
                 23.55        49.16 (49.16)
        1:12.81 (23.65)     1:39.30 (50.14)
        2:03.15 (23.85)     2:30.26 (50.96)
        2:54.10 (23.84)     3:19.93 (49.67)
 11 Hackley  ''A''                  3:22.99    3:20.20         20  
     1) Towne, Mitchell               2) Bostrom, Erik                
     3) Curran, Tyler                 4) Blackburn, John              
                 23.47        48.04 (48.04)
        1:12.87 (24.83)     1:39.85 (51.81)
        2:03.93 (24.08)     2:30.20 (50.35)
        2:53.62 (23.42)     3:20.20 (50.00)
 12 PENN  ''A''                     3:22.84    3:20.99         18  
     1) McCord, Douglas J SR          2) Rizzuto, Ryan FR             
     3) Yoskin, Jon SR                4) Valente, Jake W SR           
                 23.47        48.92 (48.92)
        1:13.22 (24.30)     1:40.21 (51.29)
        2:03.59 (23.38)     2:30.64 (50.43)
        2:54.10 (23.46)     3:20.99 (50.35)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 MSJ  ''A''                      3:23.36    3:17.82         14  
     1) McKissick, Andrew P JR        2) Dean, Ben G SR               
     3) Ganley, Connor B FR           4) Sanchez, Andrew E FR         
                 24.06        50.17 (50.17)
        1:13.94 (23.77)     1:39.89 (49.72)
        2:03.62 (23.73)     2:29.27 (49.38)
        2:52.57 (23.30)     3:17.82 (48.55)
 14 EA  ''A''                       3:23.22    3:18.77         10  
     1) McManus, Brendan M SR         2) Baturka, Ben                 
     3) Achuff, Jameson JR            4) Leidheiser, Kyle SR          
                 23.72        49.15 (49.15)
        1:13.07 (23.92)     1:39.58 (50.43)
        2:03.57 (23.99)     2:29.70 (50.12)
        2:52.80 (23.10)     3:18.77 (49.07)
 15 Suffield  ''A''                 3:25.20    3:22.18          8  
     1) Ifill, Kaison                 2) Nelson, Jono                 
     3) Lowe, Geoffrey                4) Lombardo, Michael            
                 23.85        51.38 (51.38)
        1:15.35 (23.97)     1:42.02 (50.64)
        2:05.56 (23.54)     2:32.39 (50.37)
        2:55.68 (23.29)     3:22.18 (49.79)
 16 Hill School  ''A''              3:26.70    3:22.92          6  
     1) Thomas, Richard SR            2) McClung, Andy SO             
     3) Trumbauer, Brett SR           4) Sutherland, Robert SR        
                 23.92        50.18 (50.18)
        1:14.64 (24.46)     1:42.17 (51.99)
        2:06.54 (24.37)     2:33.68 (51.51)
        2:57.11 (23.43)     3:22.92 (49.24)
 17 FCS  ''A''                      3:25.00    3:24.41          4  
     1) Flick, Alex S SR              2) Weinberg, Matt SR            
     3) Hitt, Andrew L JR             4) Shapiro, Ben G FR            
                 24.65        51.32 (51.32)
        1:15.36 (24.04)     1:42.13 (50.81)
        2:06.52 (24.39)     2:33.90 (51.77)
        2:57.76 (23.86)     3:24.41 (50.51)
 18 Fhs Varsity  ''A''              3:28.75    3:28.11          2  
     1) Chang, Jonah JR               2) DeMocker, Brian R SR         
     3) Waters, Nick R SR             4) Ikeda, Rob C SR              
                 24.05        51.34 (51.34)
        1:16.15 (24.81)     1:43.51 (52.17)
        2:08.35 (24.84)     2:36.63 (53.12)
        3:00.54 (23.91)     3:28.11 (51.48)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 SBP  ''A''                      3:31.54                   
     1) Wojcik, Zach SO               2) Philemon, David SR           
     3) Mulholland, Gavin SR          4) Tassie, Dennis SR            
                 25.96        55.88 (55.88)
        1:19.91 (24.03)     1:48.59 (52.71)
        2:13.20 (24.61)     2:40.92 (52.33)
        3:04.35 (23.43)     3:31.54 (50.62)
 20 Reserve  ''A''                  3:33.79                   
     1) Ainikkal, John JR             2) Ly, Kevin JR                 
     3) Dietrich, Andrew SR           4) Depew, Jonathan G SO         
                 25.02        52.95 (52.95)
        1:18.38 (25.43)     1:47.55 (54.60)
        2:13.09 (25.54)     2:42.49 (54.94)
        3:06.51 (24.02)     3:33.79 (51.30)
 21 Milton  ''A''                   3:38.33                   
     1) Zhang, Eric SO                2) Ellis, Josh JR               
     3) Trippe, Brian SR              4) Inumaru, Yuta JR             
                 25.54        53.43 (53.43)
        1:18.28 (24.85)     1:47.92 (54.49)
        2:14.21 (26.29)     2:43.37 (55.45)
        3:08.55 (25.18)     3:38.33 (54.96)
 22 Poly Prep  ''A''                3:40.98                   
     1) Spinelli, Eddie SO            2) McCurvin, Matt FR            
     3) Clark, Peter FR               4) Benya, Robbie SO             
                 24.75        51.20 (51.20)
        1:49.26 (58.06)   2:15.73 (1:24.53)
        2:44.46 (28.73)     3:11.01 (55.28)
        3:40.98 (29.97)                    
 23 Riverdale  ''A''                3:46.19                   
     1) Webster, Robert SO            2) Kaye, William SO             
     3) Sun, Borun SO                 4) Rodeo, Scott SO              
                 27.28        57.51 (57.51)
        1:23.45 (25.94)     1:53.27 (55.76)
        2:20.64 (27.37)     2:52.41 (59.14)
        3:18.07 (25.66)     3:46.19 (53.78)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   3:13.83         X         
     1) Han, Zhongtian                2) Semenuk, Wyatt C             
     3) Rosen, Alex J                 4) Duvall, Thomas J             
                 24.47        50.79 (50.79)
        1:14.01 (23.22)     1:40.29 (49.50)
        2:02.53 (22.24)     2:27.10 (46.81)
        2:49.58 (22.48)     3:13.83 (46.73)
 -- LB  ''B''                       3:21.14         X         
     1) Hoelting, Zachary S FR        2) Dorsch, Jonathan C SO        
     3) Zgorski, Kevin R FR           4) Daly, Conor B SR             
                 24.24        50.16 (50.16)
        1:14.14 (23.98)     1:40.66 (50.50)
        2:04.40 (23.74)     2:30.56 (49.90)
        2:54.77 (24.21)     3:21.14 (50.58)
 -- Hill School  ''B''              3:38.31         X         
     1) An, Will JR                   2) McClung, Andy SO             
     3) Zhang, Tony FR                4) Lvov, Phil SR                
                 27.22        57.10 (57.10)
        1:21.60 (24.50)     1:49.57 (52.47)
        2:15.15 (25.58)     2:44.80 (55.23)
        3:09.22 (24.42)     3:38.31 (53.51)
 -- MSJ  ''B''                      3:34.92         X         
     1) Mead, Kevin J SR              2) Ault, Colin S SR             
     3) Ganley, Colin P JR            4) Gwinn, Danny JR              
                 25.78    1:02.41 (1:02.41)
        1:20.10 (17.69)     1:48.46 (46.05)
        2:14.10 (25.64)     2:43.22 (54.76)
        3:07.57 (24.35)     3:34.92 (51.70)
 -- Norfolk  ''B''                  3:34.42         X         
     1) Jones, Greg SR                2) Moyers, Daniel SR            
     3) Sykes, Jimmy SR               4) Pyle, Nathan SR              
                 25.31        52.02 (52.02)
        1:18.13 (26.11)     1:45.53 (53.51)
        2:11.23 (25.70)     2:42.52 (56.99)
        3:07.17 (24.65)     3:34.42 (51.90)
 -- Suffield  ''B''                 3:34.17         X         
     1) Cooper, Ben                   2) Nelson, Jono                 
     3) McDermott, Riggs              4) Porter, Alex                 
                 26.10        54.90 (54.90)
        1:18.78 (23.88)     1:45.93 (51.03)
        2:11.80 (25.87)     2:40.29 (54.36)
        3:05.58 (25.29)     3:34.17 (53.88)
 -- HS  ''B''                       3:24.72         X         
     1) Zhang, Alex SO                2) Zipf, Kevin SR               
     3) Bickhart, Chet SO             4) Ryan, Jimmy SR               
                 24.22        51.44 (51.44)
        1:15.26 (23.82)     1:41.92 (50.48)
        2:07.17 (25.25)     2:34.73 (52.81)
        2:58.23 (23.50)     3:24.72 (49.99)
 -- PC  ''B''                       3:32.83         X         
     1) Wood, Ross R FR               2) Kelly, Kevin JR              
     3) O''Malley, Peter FR            4) Christoph, Carl SO           
                 23.86        49.89 (49.89)
        1:16.26 (26.37)     1:44.98 (55.09)
        2:11.38 (26.40)     2:40.09 (55.11)
        3:04.93 (24.84)     3:32.83 (52.74)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            3:23.87         X         
     1) Lincoln, Rob FR               2) Farkouh, Matt SO             
     3) Blake, Eben JR                4) Merino, Mark SR              
                 23.73        50.17 (50.17)
        1:13.91 (23.74)     1:41.45 (51.28)
        2:05.55 (24.10)     2:33.27 (51.82)
        2:56.61 (23.34)     3:23.87 (50.60)
 -- Milton  ''B''                   3:50.24         X         
     1) Li, Rex SO                    2) Hagiwara, Shun JR            
     3) Kennedy, Vincent SR           4) Belnavis, Zach SR            
                 26.57        56.52 (56.52)
        1:22.86 (26.34)     1:54.07 (57.55)
        2:21.49 (27.42)     2:52.45 (58.38)
        3:19.39 (26.94)     3:50.24 (57.79)
 -- GA  ''B''                       3:36.33         X         
     1) Wheatman, Brian J 11          2) Kelly, Liam D 9              
     3) Ohliger, Joshua A 12          4) Ritz, Ben J 11               
                 26.12        54.79 (54.79)
        1:21.75 (26.96)     1:51.49 (56.70)
        2:16.74 (25.25)     2:44.74 (53.25)
        3:09.43 (24.69)     3:36.33 (51.59)
 -- Malvern Prep  ''B''             3:29.23         X         
     1) Thomas, Hadid SO              2) Cornell, Matt JR             
     3) Salinas, Aaron                4) Schaffer, CJ SO              
                 24.53        51.81 (51.81)
        1:16.68 (24.87)     1:44.52 (52.71)
        2:10.01 (25.49)     2:38.15 (53.63)
        3:02.12 (23.97)     3:29.23 (51.08)
 -- EA  ''B''                       3:42.18         X         
     1) Nicholas, Paul SR             2) Niu, Michael JR              
     3) Forgash, Jack SR              4) Phillips, Jakob FR           
                 25.94        54.30 (54.30)
        1:20.93 (26.63)     1:50.88 (56.58)
        2:16.05 (25.17)     2:45.52 (54.64)
        3:12.56 (27.04)     3:42.18 (56.66)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''              3:34.09         X         
     1) Dubbs, Nate B 9               2) Allen, Jordan C 9            
     3) Helm, Harrison E 12           4) Kecskes, Ian L 12            
                 25.09        52.65 (52.65)
        1:17.85 (25.20)     1:45.44 (52.79)
        2:10.28 (24.84)     2:38.39 (52.95)
        3:04.51 (26.12)     3:34.09 (55.70)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Germantown Academy                533   2. The Episcopal Academy             412
  3. Peddie School                     383   4. Mercersburg                       322
  5. Penn CharterHigh School           184   6. The Lawrenceville School          174
  7. Suffield Academy                  168   8. Baldwin                           126
  9. Western Reserve Academy           124  10. Agnes Irwin School                117
 11. The Pennington School             112  12. The Hill School                    72
 13. Westtown School                    66  14. Norfolk Academy                    46
 15. Friends'' Central V Swimmg          42  15. Flint Hill School Swim Team        42
 17. Notre Dame Academy                 39  18. Milton Academy                     34
 19. Bishop Eustace Prep                28  20. Thayer Academy                     24
 21. Trinity School                     23  22. The Lewis School of Princeton      21
 23. Shipley School                     14  24. The Linsly School                  12
 25. Blair Academy                       7  26. Springside School                   4
 27. Poly Prep Country Day School        2                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. Germantown Academy                475   2. Peddie School                     438
  3. The Haverford School              303   4. Loyola Blakefield                 280
  5. Penn CharterHigh School           209   6. Malvern Prep Varsity Swimming     197
  7. The Lawrenceville School          179   8. Mercersburg                       146
  9. Georgetown Preparatory School     145  10. The Episcopal Academy             134
 11. Suffield Academy                  123  12. Norfolk Academy                   121
 13. Woodberry Forest                   97  14. Mt. St.Joe High School             70
 15. Hackley School                     56  16. The Pennington School              53
 17. Milton Academy                     40  18. The Hill School                    34
 19. Friends'' Central V Swimmg          21  20. The Hun School of Princeton        20
 21. The Linsly School                   9  22. Flint Hill School Swim Team         8
 23. Poly Prep Country Day School        5  24. Trinity School                      2