ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
CeraVe Invitational: Day Three
1/15/2012-1/15/2012
Piscataway, USA


    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 18:37PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 67  Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Charmont Family
  Meet Record: M 16:46.92  1/15/2006 Kirsten A Groome
 American Rec: A 15:42.54  6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler
                 17:20.49  JR 2012 Junior National
                 17:38.69  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 18:16.79  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Zilinskas, Rach  17 GAAC-MA          16:38.93   16:37.32MJR     
                 30.38      1:03.25 (32.87)
        1:36.13 (32.88)     2:09.45 (33.32)
        2:42.56 (33.11)     3:15.91 (33.35)
        3:49.06 (33.15)     4:22.35 (33.29)
        4:55.66 (33.31)     5:29.12 (33.46)
        6:02.25 (33.13)     6:35.67 (33.42)
        7:09.03 (33.36)     7:42.16 (33.13)
        8:15.38 (33.22)     8:48.85 (33.47)
        9:21.99 (33.14)     9:55.37 (33.38)
       10:28.86 (33.49)    11:02.26 (33.40)
       11:35.64 (33.38)    12:09.18 (33.54)
       12:42.70 (33.52)    13:16.36 (33.66)
       13:49.88 (33.52)    14:23.80 (33.92)
       14:57.51 (33.71)    15:31.14 (33.63)
       16:04.39 (33.25)    16:37.32 (32.93)
  2 Fleming, Rebecc  17 CAT-NJ           17:12.08   17:15.09 JR     
                 31.39                     
            1:39.78 ( )     2:14.71 (34.93)
        2:49.49 (34.78)     3:24.21 (34.72)
        3:58.61 (34.40)                    
            5:07.46 ( )                    
            7:25.63 ( )                    
            8:35.24 ( )     9:10.48 (35.24)
     13:14.31 (4:03.83)                    
           14:23.83 ( )                    
           15:33.80 ( )                    
           16:43.04 ( )    17:15.09 (32.05)
  3 Silbert, Caille  16 CAT-NJ           17:16.51   17:15.22 JR     
                 31.54      1:05.71 (34.17)
        1:39.17 (33.46)     2:14.68 (35.51)
        2:49.16 (34.48)     3:23.91 (34.75)
        3:58.17 (34.26)     4:33.02 (34.85)
        5:07.63 (34.61)     5:42.62 (34.99)
        6:16.76 (34.14)     6:51.58 (34.82)
        7:25.86 (34.28)     8:00.95 (35.09)
        8:35.50 (34.55)     9:10.39 (34.89)
        9:44.88 (34.49)    10:19.77 (34.89)
       10:54.22 (34.45)    11:29.15 (34.93)
       12:02.72 (33.57)    12:39.24 (36.52)
       13:13.60 (34.36)    13:48.46 (34.86)
       14:23.41 (34.95)    14:58.77 (35.36)
       15:33.57 (34.80)    16:08.69 (35.12)
       16:31.93 (23.24)    17:15.22 (43.29)
  4 Antiles, Jessic  15 CAT-NJ           17:34.42   17:25.00 SAAT   
                 31.25      1:05.24 (33.99)
        1:39.98 (34.74)     2:14.72 (34.74)
        2:50.09 (35.37)     3:24.83 (34.74)
        4:00.02 (35.19)     4:35.16 (35.14)
        5:10.87 (35.71)     5:46.11 (35.24)
        6:21.35 (35.24)     6:56.38 (35.03)
        7:31.54 (35.16)     8:06.04 (34.50)
        8:41.03 (34.99)     9:15.68 (34.65)
        9:50.62 (34.94)    10:25.18 (34.56)
       11:00.29 (35.11)    11:35.15 (34.86)
       12:10.27 (35.12)    12:45.18 (34.91)
       13:20.29 (35.11)    13:55.23 (34.94)
       14:30.28 (35.05)    15:05.22 (34.94)
       15:40.36 (35.14)    16:15.33 (34.97)
       16:50.80 (35.47)    17:25.00 (34.20)
  5 Treble, Molly    15 LIAC-MR          17:12.78   17:26.40 SAAT   
                 31.28      1:05.11 (33.83)
        1:39.18 (34.07)     2:13.69 (34.51)
        2:48.43 (34.74)     3:23.13 (34.70)
        3:58.07 (34.94)     4:32.59 (34.52)
        5:07.73 (35.14)     5:42.68 (34.95)
        6:17.59 (34.91)     6:52.64 (35.05)
        7:27.79 (35.15)     8:03.06 (35.27)
        8:38.42 (35.36)     9:13.46 (35.04)
        9:48.31 (34.85)    10:23.24 (34.93)
       10:58.92 (35.68)    11:33.94 (35.02)
       12:09.54 (35.60)    12:45.09 (35.55)
       13:20.95 (35.86)    13:56.14 (35.19)
       14:32.35 (36.21)    15:07.81 (35.46)
       15:42.58 (34.77)    16:17.14 (34.56)
       16:52.38 (35.24)    17:26.40 (34.02)
  6 Kology, Regan    15 CAT-NJ           17:26.75   17:30.04 SAAT   
                 31.34      1:05.41 (34.07)
        1:40.35 (34.94)     2:14.96 (34.61)
        2:49.98 (35.02)     3:24.75 (34.77)
        3:59.86 (35.11)     4:35.00 (35.14)
        5:10.85 (35.85)     5:46.26 (35.41)
        6:21.56 (35.30)     6:56.78 (35.22)
        7:32.05 (35.27)     8:07.09 (35.04)
        8:42.40 (35.31)     9:17.41 (35.01)
        9:52.96 (35.55)    10:28.22 (35.26)
       11:03.73 (35.51)    11:38.98 (35.25)
       12:14.76 (35.78)    12:49.85 (35.09)
       13:25.61 (35.76)    14:00.62 (35.01)
       14:36.34 (35.72)    15:11.65 (35.31)
       15:46.48 (34.83)    16:21.22 (34.74)
       16:56.35 (35.13)    17:30.04 (33.69)
  7 Schlichte, Lind  16 LIAC-MR          17:00.55   17:34.14 SAAT   
                 31.35      1:06.19 (34.84)
        1:40.77 (34.58)     2:15.97 (35.20)
        2:50.69 (34.72)     3:26.15 (35.46)
        4:01.21 (35.06)     4:36.48 (35.27)
        5:06.69 (30.21)     5:47.02 (40.33)
        6:16.33 (29.31)     6:57.75 (41.42)
        7:30.56 (32.81)     8:08.60 (38.04)
        8:43.77 (35.17)     9:19.79 (36.02)
        9:49.22 (29.43)    10:30.82 (41.60)
       10:57.86 (27.04)    11:41.79 (43.93)
       12:17.08 (35.29)    12:52.76 (35.68)
       13:27.98 (35.22)    14:03.63 (35.65)
       14:38.93 (35.30)    15:14.51 (35.58)
       15:49.71 (35.20)    16:24.99 (35.28)
       16:59.88 (34.89)    17:34.14 (34.26)
  8 Lund, Anina      13 Badger-MR        17:53.07   17:53.46 SECT   
                 31.85      1:06.89 (35.04)
        1:42.76 (35.87)     2:18.51 (35.75)
        2:54.53 (36.02)     3:30.64 (36.11)
        4:06.90 (36.26)     4:43.15 (36.25)
        5:19.28 (36.13)     5:55.27 (35.99)
        6:31.59 (36.32)     7:07.67 (36.08)
                                8:20.22 ( )
        8:56.20 (35.98)     9:32.08 (35.88)
                               10:44.07 ( )
       11:20.17 (36.10)    11:56.45 (36.28)
       12:32.78 (36.33)    13:09.08 (36.30)
                               14:21.40 ( )
       14:57.57 (36.17)    15:33.63 (36.06)
       16:09.58 (35.95)    16:45.35 (35.77)
       17:20.77 (35.42)    17:53.46 (32.69)
  9 Illenye, Ashley  15 SAC-NJ           17:37.96   17:57.47 SECT   
                 31.59      1:06.37 (34.78)
        1:41.06 (34.69)     2:16.61 (35.55)
        2:51.89 (35.28)     3:27.36 (35.47)
        4:02.88 (35.52)     4:38.70 (35.82)
        5:14.13 (35.43)     5:50.09 (35.96)
        6:25.74 (35.65)     7:01.87 (36.13)
        7:37.83 (35.96)     8:14.15 (36.32)
        8:50.29 (36.14)     9:26.77 (36.48)
       10:02.93 (36.16)    10:39.43 (36.50)
       11:15.70 (36.27)    11:52.68 (36.98)
       12:28.87 (36.19)    13:05.70 (36.83)
       13:42.19 (36.49)    14:19.03 (36.84)
       14:55.38 (36.35)    15:31.99 (36.61)
       16:08.44 (36.45)    16:45.45 (37.01)
       17:21.90 (36.45)    17:57.47 (35.57)
 10 Cervone, Erin    18 NJW-NJ           17:29.69   18:00.52 SECT   
                 32.05      1:07.21 (35.16)
        1:42.44 (35.23)     2:18.96 (36.52)
        2:54.70 (35.74)     3:31.39 (36.69)
        4:07.39 (36.00)     4:43.94 (36.55)
        5:20.33 (36.39)     5:56.84 (36.51)
        6:33.39 (36.55)     7:09.91 (36.52)
        7:46.70 (36.79)     8:23.16 (36.46)
        9:00.02 (36.86)     9:36.03 (36.01)
       10:12.68 (36.65)    10:48.76 (36.08)
       11:25.42 (36.66)    12:01.89 (36.47)
       12:38.73 (36.84)    13:15.29 (36.56)
       13:52.31 (37.02)    14:28.28 (35.97)
       15:04.20 (35.92)    15:40.41 (36.21)
       16:16.89 (36.48)    16:52.13 (35.24)
       17:27.36 (35.23)    18:00.52 (33.16)
 11 Shipman, Isabel  16 Badger-MR        17:46.44   18:00.59 SECT   
                 31.62      1:07.93 (36.31)
        1:43.78 (35.85)     2:20.97 (37.19)
        2:57.68 (36.71)     3:34.42 (36.74)
        4:11.22 (36.80)     4:48.49 (37.27)
        5:25.06 (36.57)     6:01.67 (36.61)
        6:38.10 (36.43)     7:14.42 (36.32)
        7:51.08 (36.66)     8:27.85 (36.77)
        9:04.30 (36.45)     9:40.66 (36.36)
       10:16.68 (36.02)    10:53.33 (36.65)
       11:29.49 (36.16)    12:05.48 (35.99)
       12:41.91 (36.43)    13:18.06 (36.15)
       13:54.32 (36.26)    14:30.66 (36.34)
       15:06.87 (36.21)    15:42.69 (35.82)
       16:17.69 (35.00)    16:52.86 (35.17)
       17:27.34 (34.48)    18:00.59 (33.25)
 12 Zawatson, Cady   17 LIAC-MR          17:50.92   18:01.23 SECT   
                 32.31      1:06.83 (34.52)
        1:42.83 (36.00)     2:18.71 (35.88)
        2:54.92 (36.21)     3:30.81 (35.89)
        4:07.10 (36.29)     4:43.26 (36.16)
        5:19.52 (36.26)     5:55.62 (36.10)
        6:31.89 (36.27)     7:08.03 (36.14)
        7:42.20 (34.17)     8:21.02 (38.82)
        8:52.74 (31.72)     9:33.84 (41.10)
       10:10.04 (36.20)    10:46.27 (36.23)
       11:22.73 (36.46)    11:59.01 (36.28)
       12:35.44 (36.43)    13:11.91 (36.47)
       13:48.41 (36.50)    14:25.17 (36.76)
       15:01.85 (36.68)    15:38.21 (36.36)
       16:14.60 (36.39)    16:51.30 (36.70)
       17:27.15 (35.85)    18:01.23 (34.08)
 13 Anderson, Paige  17 EEX-NJ           18:18.29   18:38.32        
                 34.47      1:12.65 (38.18)
        1:51.44 (38.79)     2:29.66 (38.22)
        3:07.52 (37.86)     3:45.36 (37.84)
        4:23.31 (37.95)     5:01.22 (37.91)
        5:38.44 (37.22)     6:15.84 (37.40)
        6:53.22 (37.38)     7:30.51 (37.29)
        8:08.08 (37.57)     8:45.49 (37.41)
        9:22.81 (37.32)    10:00.13 (37.32)
       10:37.36 (37.23)    11:14.49 (37.13)
       11:51.44 (36.95)    12:28.25 (36.81)
       13:05.38 (37.13)    13:42.40 (37.02)
       14:19.78 (37.38)    14:57.02 (37.24)
       15:34.29 (37.27)    16:11.73 (37.44)
       16:49.07 (37.34)    17:25.71 (36.64)
       18:02.54 (36.83)    18:38.32 (35.78)
 14 Giovanniello, K  15 LIAC-MR          17:59.57   18:40.64        
                 32.10      1:07.96 (35.86)
        1:44.01 (36.05)     2:20.41 (36.40)
        2:56.69 (36.28)     3:33.29 (36.60)
        4:09.85 (36.56)     4:46.87 (37.02)
        5:23.50 (36.63)     6:00.35 (36.85)
        6:37.03 (36.68)     7:14.18 (37.15)
        7:51.38 (37.20)     8:28.85 (37.47)
        9:06.43 (37.58)     9:44.45 (38.02)
       10:21.97 (37.52)    11:00.10 (38.13)
       11:37.67 (37.57)    12:15.95 (38.28)
       12:53.62 (37.67)    13:31.99 (38.37)
       14:10.32 (38.33)    14:48.88 (38.56)
       15:27.56 (38.68)    16:06.43 (38.87)
       16:44.91 (38.48)    17:23.49 (38.58)
       18:02.12 (38.63)    18:40.64 (38.52)
 15 Petrelis, Chris  18 SAC-NJ           18:12.55   18:50.81        
                 33.91      1:10.20 (36.29)
        1:47.33 (37.13)     2:24.66 (37.33)
        3:02.49 (37.83)     3:40.34 (37.85)
        4:18.44 (38.10)     4:55.91 (37.47)
        5:33.35 (37.44)     6:11.30 (37.95)
        6:47.92 (36.62)     7:25.02 (37.10)
        8:02.39 (37.37)     8:40.19 (37.80)
        9:17.87 (37.68)     9:55.69 (37.82)
       10:33.36 (37.67)    11:11.44 (38.08)
       11:49.00 (37.56)    12:26.81 (37.81)
       13:04.34 (37.53)    13:42.29 (37.95)
       14:20.60 (38.31)    14:58.09 (37.49)
       15:36.35 (38.26)    16:15.48 (39.13)
       16:54.25 (38.77)    17:32.52 (38.27)
       18:11.84 (39.32)    18:50.81 (38.97)
 16 Castaneda, Kare  15 SAC-NJ           18:15.16   19:02.84        
                 34.75      1:12.92 (38.17)
        1:51.85 (38.93)     2:30.26 (38.41)
        3:08.91 (38.65)     3:47.08 (38.17)
        4:25.41 (38.33)     5:03.17 (37.76)
        5:40.72 (37.55)     6:18.60 (37.88)
        6:56.52 (37.92)     7:34.35 (37.83)
        8:12.94 (38.59)     8:50.89 (37.95)
        9:29.35 (38.46)    10:07.62 (38.27)
       10:46.26 (38.64)    11:24.82 (38.56)
       12:03.57 (38.75)    12:42.05 (38.48)
       13:20.80 (38.75)    13:59.01 (38.21)
       14:37.75 (38.74)    15:16.19 (38.44)
       15:54.36 (38.17)    16:32.19 (37.83)
       17:10.34 (38.15)    17:48.13 (37.79)
       18:26.09 (37.96)    19:02.84 (36.75)
 17 Charmont, Gaby   17 BAC-NJ           17:56.24   19:07.41        
                 34.94      1:13.09 (38.15)
        1:51.57 (38.48)     2:29.89 (38.32)
        3:08.36 (38.47)     3:46.50 (38.14)
        4:24.96 (38.46)     5:03.01 (38.05)
        5:42.19 (39.18)     6:20.27 (38.08)
        6:58.85 (38.58)     7:37.22 (38.37)
        8:09.28 (32.06)     8:55.64 (46.36)
        9:34.48 (38.84)    10:12.72 (38.24)
       10:51.30 (38.58)    11:29.48 (38.18)
       12:07.67 (38.19)    12:46.27 (38.60)
       13:24.58 (38.31)    14:02.74 (38.16)
       14:41.18 (38.44)    15:19.51 (38.33)
       15:57.93 (38.42)    16:35.97 (38.04)
       17:14.03 (38.06)    17:52.08 (38.05)
       18:26.27 (34.19)    19:07.41 (41.14)
 18 Paris, Katie     15 BAC-NJ           18:22.44   19:12.60        
                 35.29      1:13.54 (38.25)
        1:51.99 (38.45)     2:29.95 (37.96)
        3:08.58 (38.63)     3:46.87 (38.29)
        4:25.28 (38.41)     5:03.77 (38.49)
        5:33.76 (29.99)     6:21.32 (47.56)
        7:00.51 (39.19)     7:38.91 (38.40)
        8:18.13 (39.22)     8:56.44 (38.31)
        9:35.49 (39.05)    10:14.72 (39.23)
       10:53.49 (38.77)    11:32.10 (38.61)
       12:11.13 (39.03)    12:49.98 (38.85)
       13:28.66 (38.68)    14:06.85 (38.19)
       14:45.75 (38.90)    15:24.25 (38.50)
       16:02.91 (38.66)    16:41.04 (38.13)
       17:19.64 (38.60)    17:57.57 (37.93)
       18:33.26 (35.69)    19:12.60 (39.34)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 18:40PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 68  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Altenburger Family
  Meet Record: M 2:28.30            ANITA NALL
 American Rec: A 2:20.22  8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni
                 2:35.99  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 2:39.49  JR 2012 Junior National
                 2:42.19  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 2:49.39  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zhu, Annie       17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:37.20    2:31.37 OLYT   
                 34.15      1:12.29 (38.14)
        1:51.11 (38.82)     2:31.37 (40.26)
  2 Maher, Madeline  18 GAAC-MA           2:39.32    2:36.92 JR     
                 35.50      1:14.31 (38.81)
        1:55.17 (40.86)     2:36.92 (41.75)
  3 Zeiger, Brooke   16 Bluefish-NE       2:41.62    2:40.47 SAAT   
                 36.90      1:17.65 (40.75)
        1:58.85 (41.20)     2:40.47 (41.62)
  4 Pettibone, Geor  16 Bluefish-NE       2:47.16    2:43.20 SECT   
                 37.13      1:18.37 (41.24)
        2:00.58 (42.21)     2:43.20 (42.62)
  5 O''Neil, Colleen  16 Waves-NE          2:45.68    2:43.25 SECT   
                 36.73      1:18.36 (41.63)
        2:00.19 (41.83)     2:43.25 (43.06)
  6 Morley, Laura    15 Peddie-NJ         2:48.39    2:43.46 SECT   
                 36.02      1:17.25 (41.23)
        2:00.13 (42.88)     2:43.46 (43.33)
  7 Stoddard, Rache  17 SVY-NJ            2:47.82    2:44.10 SECT   
                 36.58      1:17.78 (41.20)
        2:00.25 (42.47)     2:44.10 (43.85)
  8 Fisher, Abby     16 LHY-NJ            2:45.58    2:44.82 SECT   
                 37.15      1:18.72 (41.57)
        2:01.40 (42.68)     2:44.82 (43.42)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Feeney, Melissa  18 LHY-NJ            2:52.44    2:46.39 SECT   
                 36.33      1:19.22 (42.89)
        2:02.82 (43.60)     2:46.39 (43.57)
 10 Barry, Erin      15 BAC-NJ            2:49.15    2:46.73 SECT   
                 39.38      1:22.15 (42.77)
        2:04.48 (42.33)     2:46.73 (42.25)
 11 Han, Joanna      15 SAC-NJ            2:50.80    2:47.14 SECT   
                 38.31      1:21.19 (42.88)
        2:04.37 (43.18)     2:47.14 (42.77)
 12 Ng, Kristine     17 SAC-NJ            2:50.58    2:47.18 SECT   
                 39.32      1:22.16 (42.84)
        2:05.68 (43.52)     2:47.18 (41.50)
 13 Marshall, Anna   18 XCEL-NJ           2:48.87    2:47.27 SECT   
                 37.61      1:20.68 (43.07)
        2:03.95 (43.27)     2:47.27 (43.32)
 14 Fulenwider, Mel  17 Badger-MR         2:50.18    2:49.60        
                 36.87      1:19.27 (42.40)
        2:03.66 (44.39)     2:49.60 (45.94)
 15 Stockett, Sally  13 UN-MA             2:52.43    2:49.99        
                 39.74      1:22.53 (42.79)
        2:06.25 (43.72)     2:49.99 (43.74)
 16 Iizuka, Alicia   12 Elite-NJ          2:50.90    2:52.03        
                 38.45      1:21.80 (43.35)
        2:06.73 (44.93)     2:52.03 (45.30)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Neal, Lia        16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:52.54    2:46.33 SECT   
                 38.39      1:21.38 (42.99)
        2:04.71 (43.33)     2:46.33 (41.62)
 18 Erwin, Emily     15 GAAC-MA           2:52.69    2:47.48 SECT   
                 38.10      1:22.12 (44.02)
        2:04.78 (42.66)     2:47.48 (42.70)
 19 Shahar, Jennife  16 BAC-NJ            2:53.87    2:48.16 SECT   
                 38.40      1:21.88 (43.48)
        2:04.75 (42.87)     2:48.16 (43.41)
 20 Johnson, Taylor  17 EEX-NJ            2:52.54    2:49.12 SECT   
                 38.74      1:21.48 (42.74)
        2:04.91 (43.43)     2:49.12 (44.21)
 21 McGuirk, Meghan  18 Peddie-NJ         2:53.85    2:50.12        
                 39.33      1:22.40 (43.07)
        2:06.71 (44.31)     2:50.12 (43.41)
 22 Antiles, Jessic  15 CAT-NJ            2:54.22    2:50.93        
                 38.67      1:22.36 (43.69)
        2:06.87 (44.51)     2:50.93 (44.06)
 23 Shu, Ingrid      13 LHY-NJ            2:53.61    2:51.15        
                 38.70      1:22.45 (43.75)
        2:06.89 (44.44)     2:51.15 (44.26)
 24 Gregorace, Zoe   15 LIAC-MR           2:52.99    2:52.77        
                 38.83      1:22.91 (44.08)
        2:07.49 (44.58)     2:52.77 (45.28)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Jones, Kaitlyn   17 DST-MA            2:49.52                   
                 39.37      1:22.88 (43.51)
        2:06.33 (43.45)     2:49.52 (43.19)
 26 Morreale, Isabe  16 Elite-NJ          2:54.54                   
                 38.27      1:22.55 (44.28)
        2:08.61 (46.06)     2:54.54 (45.93)
 27 Giostra, Lindse  17 Elite-NJ          2:54.58                   
                 39.86      1:25.21 (45.35)
        2:10.41 (45.20)     2:54.58 (44.17)
 28 Dubroff, Lily    14 DST-MA            2:54.91                   
                 39.38      1:23.37 (43.99)
        2:09.34 (45.97)     2:54.91 (45.57)
 29 Reidemeister, M  15 Bluefish-NE       2:55.17                   
                 40.08      1:24.48 (44.40)
        2:09.71 (45.23)     2:55.17 (45.46)
 30 Murphy, Cailin   14 Bluefish-NE       2:55.66                   
                 40.32      1:23.63 (43.31)
        2:09.44 (45.81)     2:55.66 (46.22)
 31 Frick, Celia     16 SHY-NJ            2:56.16                   
                 38.86      1:23.22 (44.36)
        2:10.47 (47.25)     2:56.16 (45.69)
 32 McQuaid, Emily   14 Bluefish-NE       2:57.10                   
                 41.08      1:25.81 (44.73)
        2:11.85 (46.04)     2:57.10 (45.25)
 33 Tsang, Emily     17 LHY-NJ            2:57.69                   
                 39.97      1:24.63 (44.66)
        2:10.92 (46.29)     2:57.69 (46.77)
 34 Cunningham, Jul  16 Peddie-NJ         2:58.15                   
                 40.99      1:25.03 (44.04)
        2:11.30 (46.27)     2:58.15 (46.85)
 35 Harvey, Colby    15 CMA-ME            2:58.50                   
                 41.02      1:26.74 (45.72)
        2:12.87 (46.13)     2:58.50 (45.63)
 36 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:58.70                   
                 41.26      1:27.75 (46.49)
        2:13.07 (45.32)     2:58.70 (45.63)
 37 Wang, Karen      15 SAC-NJ            3:00.36                   
                 42.55      1:28.01 (45.46)
        2:14.27 (46.26)     3:00.36 (46.09)
 38 Yu, Dana         17 SVY-NJ            3:01.02                   
                 41.17      1:26.67 (45.50)
        2:12.53 (45.86)     3:01.02 (48.49)
 39 Werner, Gaby     15 BAC-NJ            3:04.94                   
                 44.36      1:30.42 (46.06)
        2:17.90 (47.48)     3:04.94 (47.04)
 40 Lloyd, Sarah     17 Peddie-NJ         3:05.54                   
                 42.21      1:29.67 (47.46)
        2:16.71 (47.04)     3:05.54 (48.83)
 41 DeAngelis, Alis  16 LHY-NJ            3:05.71                   
                 41.44      1:28.10 (46.66)
        2:17.49 (49.39)     3:05.71 (48.22)
 42 McCarthy, Carol  16 BAC-NJ            3:08.85                   
                 42.34      1:29.64 (47.30)
        2:19.20 (49.56)     3:08.85 (49.65)
 -- Wisniewski, Ann  15 Peddie-NJ             DQ                    
                 40.60      1:26.09 (45.49)
        2:11.34 (45.25)          DQ (46.36)
 -- Lapinas, Aleksa  16 SHY-NJ                DQ                    
                 40.07      1:24.91 (44.84)
        2:10.74 (45.83)          DQ (45.93)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 19:04PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 69  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The O''Sullivan Family
  Meet Record: M 2:19.14  1/1/2000  TOM WILKENS - SCSC
 American Rec: A 2:07.42  7/29/2009 Eric Shanteau
                 2:20.79  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 2:24.49  JR 2012 Junior National
                 2:29.39  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 2:32.99  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Davis, Forrest   17 Peddie-NJ         2:24.48    2:21.14 JR     
                 32.68      1:08.09 (35.41)
        1:44.31 (36.22)     2:21.14 (36.83)
  2 Luo, Victor      17 SVY-NJ            2:26.66    2:24.32 JR     
                 32.19      1:08.26 (36.07)
        1:45.50 (37.24)     2:24.32 (38.82)
  3 Diaz, David      19 Agua Swim Team-M  2:27.90    2:27.04 SAAT   
                 33.28      1:11.03 (37.75)
        1:48.07 (37.04)     2:27.04 (38.97)
  4 Zimmt, Joshua    16 Bluefish-NE       2:32.54    2:27.24 SAAT   
                 33.26      1:10.41 (37.15)
        1:47.98 (37.57)     2:27.24 (39.26)
  5 Tremain, Max     16 Badger-MR         2:29.46    2:27.70 SAAT   
                 32.80      1:09.96 (37.16)
        1:48.03 (38.07)     2:27.70 (39.67)
  6 Sebastian, Ryan  15 Elite-NJ          2:30.47    2:29.16 SAAT   
                 34.10      1:12.62 (38.52)
        1:51.35 (38.73)     2:29.16 (37.81)
  7 Rattray, Camero  18 BAC-NJ            2:31.59    2:29.80 SECT   
                 34.45      1:12.28 (37.83)
        1:50.75 (38.47)     2:29.80 (39.05)
  8 Ling, Kevin      17 LIAC-MR           2:31.04    2:31.30 SECT   
                 33.47      1:11.39 (37.92)
        1:50.99 (39.60)     2:31.30 (40.31)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Stockett, Paul   16 UN-MA             2:35.03    2:30.76 SECT   
                 35.00      1:13.76 (38.76)
        1:52.37 (38.61)     2:30.76 (38.39)
 10 Hall, Delaney    15 LIAC-MR           2:32.73    2:31.19 SECT   
                 34.24      1:12.36 (38.12)
        1:51.53 (39.17)     2:31.19 (39.66)
 11 Chansakul, JR    18 Agua Swim Team-M  2:33.87    2:31.46 SECT   
                 34.81      1:13.51 (38.70)
        1:52.57 (39.06)     2:31.46 (38.89)
 12 Li, Michael      17 Elite-NJ          2:34.65    2:33.17        
                 34.56      1:13.69 (39.13)
        1:53.31 (39.62)     2:33.17 (39.86)
 13 Yu, Colburn      15 XCEL-NJ           2:34.87    2:34.20        
                 34.77      1:14.19 (39.42)
        1:54.12 (39.93)     2:34.20 (40.08)
 14 Ramsay, Nathani  15 Waves-NE          2:35.03    2:34.96        
                 34.43      1:13.32 (38.89)
        1:53.13 (39.81)     2:34.96 (41.83)
 15 Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish-NE       2:34.45    2:35.10        
                 35.00      1:14.03 (39.03)
        1:54.31 (40.28)     2:35.10 (40.79)
 16 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish-NE       2:34.90    2:35.65        
                 35.41      1:14.57 (39.16)
        1:54.98 (40.41)     2:35.65 (40.67)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Stoski, Nick     16 LIAC-MR           2:35.55    2:35.27        
                 34.48      1:14.14 (39.66)
        1:54.58 (40.44)     2:35.27 (40.69)
 18 Ching, Benjamin  16 LIAC-MR           2:37.48    2:35.87        
                 34.55      1:13.31 (38.76)
        1:54.58 (41.27)     2:35.87 (41.29)
 19 Pu, Austin       16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:36.91    2:36.02        
                 35.06      1:14.26 (39.20)
        1:55.42 (41.16)     2:36.02 (40.60)
 20 Zettlemoyer, Ea  18 GAAC-MA           2:37.08    2:37.06        
                 34.46      1:13.93 (39.47)
        1:55.40 (41.47)     2:37.06 (41.66)
 21 Delaporte, Matt  16 LHY-NJ            2:39.78    2:38.70        
                 34.77      1:14.60 (39.83)
        1:56.17 (41.57)     2:38.70 (42.53)
 22 Koenigsberger,   17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:39.94    2:38.97        
                 34.86      1:15.29 (40.43)
        1:57.02 (41.73)     2:38.97 (41.95)
 23 Long, Jack       17 BMS-NJ            2:40.09    2:39.67        
                 34.96      1:14.97 (40.01)
        1:56.61 (41.64)     2:39.67 (43.06)
 -- Lebed, Alex      15 GAAC-MA           2:36.03         DQ        
                 33.76      1:12.37 (38.61)
        1:51.39 (39.02)          DQ (40.70)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 22 Cannarozzi III,  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:39.10                   
                 35.49      1:16.38 (40.89)
        1:58.15 (41.77)     2:39.10 (40.95)
 23 Draganosky, Bry  17 GAAC-MA           2:39.45                   
                 35.17      1:15.89 (40.72)
        1:57.67 (41.78)     2:39.45 (41.78)
 27 Glockenmeier, M  15 SHY-NJ            2:40.98                   
                 35.92      1:15.79 (39.87)
        1:57.43 (41.64)     2:40.98 (43.55)
 28 Bischoff, Kent   18 LIAC-MR           2:41.14                   
                 35.67      1:17.13 (41.46)
        1:58.39 (41.26)     2:41.14 (42.75)
 29 Crystal, Brenda  18 LHY-NJ            2:42.46                   
                 34.75      1:15.41 (40.66)
        1:58.12 (42.71)     2:42.46 (44.34)
 30 Fitzpatrick, Ki  16 LIAC-MR           2:43.61                   
                 35.70      1:17.36 (41.66)
        2:00.27 (42.91)     2:43.61 (43.34)
 31 Stewart, David   14 Badger-MR         2:44.34                   
                 35.67      1:16.52 (40.85)
        1:59.63 (43.11)     2:44.34 (44.71)
 32 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger-MR         2:44.44                   
                 36.48      1:17.91 (41.43)
        2:01.10 (43.19)     2:44.44 (43.34)
 33 Martin, Ryan     16 LHY-NJ            2:44.51                   
                 35.76      1:16.28 (40.52)
        2:00.44 (44.16)     2:44.51 (44.07)
 34 Sali, Dylan      16 SVY-NJ            2:45.46                   
                 34.90      1:16.21 (41.31)
        2:00.98 (44.77)     2:45.46 (44.48)
 35 Woo, Brian       17 BAC-NJ            2:48.05                   
                 37.41      1:19.84 (42.43)
        2:04.18 (44.34)     2:48.05 (43.87)
 36 O''Sullivan, Chr  15 BAC-NJ            2:48.08                   
                 38.50      1:21.02 (42.52)
        2:04.00 (42.98)     2:48.08 (44.08)
 37 Drori, Jonathan  17 BAC-NJ            2:48.57                   
                 37.80      1:20.46 (42.66)
        2:03.88 (43.42)     2:48.57 (44.69)
 38 Nesbitt, Andrew  16 SVY-NJ            2:48.86                   
                 35.15      1:17.46 (42.31)
        2:02.65 (45.19)     2:48.86 (46.21)
 39 Greff, Tyler     17 LHY-NJ            2:52.13                   
                 37.29      1:20.70 (43.41)
        2:06.33 (45.63)     2:52.13 (45.80)
 40 Schott, Peter    17 BAC-NJ            2:54.94                   
                 39.39      1:24.06 (44.67)
        2:09.27 (45.21)     2:54.94 (45.67)
 41 Peach, Kyle      15 Bluefish-NE       2:56.41                   
                 38.49      1:23.52 (45.03)
        2:09.73 (46.21)     2:56.41 (46.68)
 42 Hackett, Ryan    15 LHY-NJ            2:59.75                   
                 37.81      1:22.60 (44.79)
        2:10.95 (48.35)     2:59.75 (48.80)
 -- Kelly, Liam      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ      DQ                    
                 36.81      1:18.64 (41.83)
        2:02.09 (43.45)          DQ (44.83)
 -- Warner, Zack     16 SVY-NJ                                          
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 19:04PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 70  Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dalziel Family
  Meet Record: M 2:10.92  1/13/2008 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH
 American Rec: A 2:05.10  7/30/2010 Missy Franklin
                 2:17.99  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 2:19.49  JR 2012 Junior National
                 2:23.59  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 2:28.99  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn   17 DST-MA            2:22.47    2:16.69 OLYT   
                 32.27      1:06.93 (34.66)
        1:42.19 (35.26)     2:16.69 (34.50)
  2 Zeiger, Brooke   16 Bluefish-NE       2:21.84    2:17.07 OLYT   
                 33.12      1:07.04 (33.92)
        1:42.54 (35.50)     2:17.07 (34.53)
  3 Zilinskas, Rach  17 GAAC-MA           2:18.39    2:17.52 OLYT   
                 32.68      1:07.59 (34.91)
        1:43.11 (35.52)     2:17.52 (34.41)
  4 Sims, Danielle   17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:23.47    2:20.32 SAAT   
                 33.27      1:08.63 (35.36)
        1:44.77 (36.14)     2:20.32 (35.55)
  5 O''Neil, Colleen  16 Waves-NE          2:25.40    2:22.55 SAAT   
                 32.94      1:08.81 (35.87)
        1:45.41 (36.60)     2:22.55 (37.14)
  6 Cassale, Claudi  15 Badger-MR         2:23.32    2:23.31 SAAT   
                 33.80      1:09.66 (35.86)
        1:46.75 (37.09)     2:23.31 (36.56)
  7 Rueda, Daniela   18 Hydro-MR          2:24.36    2:24.10 SECT   
                 33.94      1:10.16 (36.22)
        1:47.26 (37.10)     2:24.10 (36.84)
  8 Temple, Lindsay  15 SVY-NJ            2:25.38    2:24.70 SECT   
                 32.96      1:09.51 (36.55)
        1:47.20 (37.69)     2:24.70 (37.50)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Gorham, Jess     15 Elite-NJ          2:27.59    2:22.19 SAAT   
                 33.87      1:10.10 (36.23)
        1:46.53 (36.43)     2:22.19 (35.66)
 10 Clarke, Courtne  15 DST-MA            2:28.33    2:24.21 SECT   
                 33.58      1:09.54 (35.96)
        1:46.79 (37.25)     2:24.21 (37.42)
 11 Anderson, Paige  17 EEX-NJ            2:28.48    2:24.60 SECT   
                 33.66      1:10.12 (36.46)
        1:47.42 (37.30)     2:24.60 (37.18)
 12 Rodriguez, Nico  16 Hydro-MR          2:26.25    2:24.86 SECT   
                 33.86      1:10.22 (36.36)
        1:47.24 (37.02)     2:24.86 (37.62)
 13 Vivado, Lilly    13 Bluefish-NE       2:28.76    2:27.13 SECT   
                 34.49      1:11.64 (37.15)
        1:49.26 (37.62)     2:27.13 (37.87)
 14 Zeiger, Liz      13 Bluefish-NE       2:28.53    2:27.86 SECT   
                 35.45      1:13.16 (37.71)
        1:51.27 (38.11)     2:27.86 (36.59)
 15 Toback, Gabbie   16 LIAC-MR           2:28.68    2:28.81 SECT   
                 33.85      1:11.10 (37.25)
        1:49.31 (38.21)     2:28.81 (39.50)
 -- Silbert, Caille  16 CAT-NJ            2:26.52         DQ        
                 35.56      1:14.31 (38.75)
        1:50.47 (36.16)          DQ (35.12)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Maher, Madeline  18 GAAC-MA           2:29.32    2:26.91 SECT   
                 34.03      1:11.07 (37.04)
        1:49.16 (38.09)     2:26.91 (37.75)
 18 Erwin, Emily     15 GAAC-MA           2:29.48    2:28.20 SECT   
                 34.96      1:12.74 (37.78)
        1:51.17 (38.43)     2:28.20 (37.03)
 19 Klier, Julia     14 Waves-NE          2:29.61    2:28.64 SECT   
                 35.99      1:13.46 (37.47)
        1:51.24 (37.78)     2:28.64 (37.40)
 20 Johnson, Taylor  17 EEX-NJ            2:31.32    2:29.68        
                 36.25      1:13.94 (37.69)
        1:52.06 (38.12)     2:29.68 (37.62)
 21 Myers, Maddie    15 Bluefish-NE       2:33.37    2:30.11        
                 35.55      1:12.93 (37.38)
        1:51.72 (38.79)     2:30.11 (38.39)
 22 Nawrocki, Alann  17 LIAC-MR           2:29.62    2:30.18        
                 34.74      1:12.16 (37.42)
        1:50.86 (38.70)     2:30.18 (39.32)
 23 Panitz, Beatrix  15 Badger-MR         2:30.69    2:31.25        
                 35.64      1:14.15 (38.51)
        1:52.70 (38.55)     2:31.25 (38.55)
 24 Illenye, Ashley  15 SAC-NJ            2:29.49    2:33.43        
                 36.17      1:14.91 (38.74)
        1:54.34 (39.43)     2:33.43 (39.09)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Fazio, Casey     17 CAT-NJ            2:20.87                   
                 33.51      1:09.82 (36.31)
        1:45.76 (35.94)     2:20.87 (35.11)
 13 Wujciak, Megan   16 CAT-NJ            2:28.00                   
                 34.94      1:11.59 (36.65)
        1:49.98 (38.39)     2:28.00 (38.02)
 19 Schauer, Elizab  17 Badger-MR         2:28.89                   
                 35.03      1:12.70 (37.67)
        1:50.84 (38.14)     2:28.89 (38.05)
 21 Nangle, Kendese  17 Peddie-NJ         2:29.46                   
                 33.95      1:11.31 (37.36)
        1:49.64 (38.33)     2:29.46 (39.82)
 27 Ortman, Abigail  15 CAT-NJ            2:31.01                   
                 34.96      1:12.68 (37.72)
        1:52.08 (39.40)     2:31.01 (38.93)
 28 Kessler, Rachel  17 Badger-MR         2:31.24                   
                 35.99      1:14.45 (38.46)
        1:52.99 (38.54)     2:31.24 (38.25)
 30 Podhayny, Ashle  17 CAT-NJ            2:32.79                   
                 34.70      1:12.85 (38.15)
        1:52.65 (39.80)     2:32.79 (40.14)
 30 Scheidl, Maya    17 SHY-NJ            2:32.79                   
                 36.10      1:14.06 (37.96)
        1:53.84 (39.78)     2:32.79 (38.95)
 32 Petrone, Caroli  16 CJAC-NJ           2:33.07                   
                 35.32      1:13.90 (38.58)
        1:53.05 (39.15)     2:33.07 (40.02)
 34 Dollard, Meagan  16 GAAC-MA           2:33.48                   
                 35.69      1:14.02 (38.33)
        1:53.63 (39.61)     2:33.48 (39.85)
 35 Sembrano, Kim    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:33.54                   
                 35.11      1:14.55 (39.44)
        1:54.45 (39.90)     2:33.54 (39.09)
 35 Malhotra, Brind  16 Bluefish-NE       2:33.54                   
                 35.41      1:14.41 (39.00)
        1:54.39 (39.98)     2:33.54 (39.15)
 37 Rincon, Natalia  15 TWST-NJ           2:33.68                   
                 35.82      1:14.72 (38.90)
        1:54.69 (39.97)     2:33.68 (38.99)
 38 Dalziel, Libby   17 BAC-NJ            2:33.90                   
                 35.95      1:14.37 (38.42)
        1:53.94 (39.57)     2:33.90 (39.96)
 39 Wang, Karen      15 SAC-NJ            2:33.91                   
                 37.95      1:16.47 (38.52)
        1:55.53 (39.06)     2:33.91 (38.38)
 40 Fisher, Abby     16 LHY-NJ            2:34.21                   
                 36.14      1:14.65 (38.51)
        1:54.46 (39.81)     2:34.21 (39.75)
 41 O''Rourke, Kate   15 EEX-NJ            2:34.43                   
                 36.17      1:15.55 (39.38)
        1:55.13 (39.58)     2:34.43 (39.30)
 42 Jimenez, Kimber  15 TWST-NJ           2:34.56                   
                 36.94      1:15.39 (38.45)
        1:55.46 (40.07)     2:34.56 (39.10)
 43 Shahar, Jennife  16 BAC-NJ            2:34.65                   
                 37.11      1:16.43 (39.32)
        1:55.91 (39.48)     2:34.65 (38.74)
 44 Yu, Dana         17 SVY-NJ            2:34.69                   
                 35.93      1:14.45 (38.52)
        1:54.71 (40.26)     2:34.69 (39.98)
 45 Romaine, Briann  14 Peddie-NJ         2:35.13                   
                 36.61      1:15.37 (38.76)
        1:55.62 (40.25)     2:35.13 (39.51)
 46 Yau, Melissa     16 Peddie-NJ         2:35.18                   
                 35.86      1:14.95 (39.09)
        1:55.88 (40.93)     2:35.18 (39.30)
 47 Han, Joanna      15 SAC-NJ            2:35.54                   
                 37.90      1:16.80 (38.90)
        1:56.88 (40.08)     2:35.54 (38.66)
 48 Steingold, Sara  15 Bluefish-NE       2:35.73                   
                 36.58      1:15.96 (39.38)
        1:55.85 (39.89)     2:35.73 (39.88)
 49 Kuhn, Katrina    15 SVY-NJ            2:37.25                   
                 36.60      1:16.41 (39.81)
        1:57.36 (40.95)     2:37.25 (39.89)
 50 Cunningham, Jul  16 Peddie-NJ         2:37.47                   
                 37.18      1:16.72 (39.54)
        1:57.23 (40.51)     2:37.47 (40.24)
 51 Berkay, Melissa  21 SAC-NJ            2:37.84                   
                 38.52      1:18.22 (39.70)
        1:58.47 (40.25)     2:37.84 (39.37)
 52 Curran, Katheri  15 BAC-NJ            2:38.11                   
                 36.42      1:16.54 (40.12)
        1:58.25 (41.71)     2:38.11 (39.86)
 53 Shu, Ingrid      13 LHY-NJ            2:38.61                   
                 37.30      1:17.91 (40.61)
        1:59.14 (41.23)     2:38.61 (39.47)
 54 Stoddard, Rache  17 SVY-NJ            2:38.64                   
                 37.46      1:17.08 (39.62)
        1:58.12 (41.04)     2:38.64 (40.52)
 55 Cullen, Jeanne   15 BAC-NJ            2:39.08                   
                 38.13      1:17.81 (39.68)
        1:58.82 (41.01)     2:39.08 (40.26)
 56 Giglio, Marisa   17 XCEL-NJ           2:39.32                   
                 37.31      1:17.48 (40.17)
        1:58.90 (41.42)     2:39.32 (40.42)
 57 Ryan, Michaela   15 Bluefish-NE       2:39.35                   
                 36.81      1:16.15 (39.34)
        1:57.71 (41.56)     2:39.35 (41.64)
 58 Corgel, Isabell  15 Lansing Cats-NI   2:39.43                   
                 37.55      1:17.98 (40.43)
        1:59.42 (41.44)     2:39.43 (40.01)
 59 Chan, Shirley    16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:39.67                   
                 36.67      1:16.94 (40.27)
        1:58.10 (41.16)     2:39.67 (41.57)
 60 Von Saltza, Eme  15 CMA-ME            2:40.23                   
                 36.91      1:17.51 (40.60)
        1:59.43 (41.92)     2:40.23 (40.80)
 61 Homans, Hannah   15 CMA-ME            2:40.29                   
                 38.85      1:21.24 (42.39)
        2:03.06 (41.82)     2:40.29 (37.23)
 62 Graffin, Ella    17 Lansing Cats-NI   2:40.50                   
                 38.73      1:18.79 (40.06)
        1:59.70 (40.91)     2:40.50 (40.80)
 63 Torres, Juliann  16 SAC-NJ            2:40.77                   
                 38.66      1:19.41 (40.75)
        2:00.41 (41.00)     2:40.77 (40.36)
 64 Chen, Cathy      15 LHY-NJ            2:40.93                   
                 36.10      1:16.32 (40.22)
        1:58.79 (42.47)     2:40.93 (42.14)
 65 Deady, Amelia    16 CMA-ME            2:42.13                   
                 37.59      1:18.03 (40.44)
        2:00.08 (42.05)     2:42.13 (42.05)
 66 Zimmermann, Emi  16 LHY-NJ            2:42.21                   
                 37.69      1:18.49 (40.80)
        2:00.78 (42.29)     2:42.21 (41.43)
 67 Caci, Nicole     16 LHY-NJ            2:42.34                   
                 37.67      1:18.46 (40.79)
        2:00.79 (42.33)     2:42.34 (41.55)
 68 Murphy, Cailin   14 Bluefish-NE       2:42.56                   
                 37.98      1:19.04 (41.06)
        2:01.23 (42.19)     2:42.56 (41.33)
 69 Rodriguez, Niki  16 LHY-NJ            2:43.10                   
                 38.19      1:19.10 (40.91)
        2:01.73 (42.63)     2:43.10 (41.37)
 70 Cannon, Erin     16 LHY-NJ            2:44.22                   
                 38.38      1:18.96 (40.58)
        2:01.46 (42.50)     2:44.22 (42.76)
 71 Carrazza, Jaime  18 LHY-NJ            2:45.88                   
                 39.04      1:20.24 (41.20)
        2:03.46 (43.22)     2:45.88 (42.42)
 72 Rippey, Rachel   15 LHY-NJ            2:49.38                   
                 39.90      1:21.77 (41.87)
        2:05.27 (43.50)     2:49.38 (44.11)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 19:04PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 71  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 2:00.79  1/11/2009 Ian R Clark, Suburban
 American Rec: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol
                 2:04.99  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 2:08.19  JR 2012 Junior National
                 2:12.29  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 2:15.39  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish-NE       2:07.28    2:04.72 OLYT   
                 29.36      1:00.67 (31.31)
        1:32.67 (32.00)     2:04.72 (32.05)
  2 Yeager, Christi  17 LIAC-MR           2:11.54    2:05.76 JR     
                 29.51      1:00.93 (31.42)
        1:33.21 (32.28)     2:05.76 (32.55)
  3 Papendick, Luke  18 LHY-NJ            2:12.17    2:07.48 JR     
                 30.15      1:02.25 (32.10)
        1:34.94 (32.69)     2:07.48 (32.54)
  4 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:10.56    2:07.84 JR     
                 30.30      1:02.76 (32.46)
        1:35.81 (33.05)     2:07.84 (32.03)
  5 Hogan, Brian     17 Badger-MR         2:13.06    2:11.01 SAAT   
                 30.75      1:04.11 (33.36)
        1:37.85 (33.74)     2:11.01 (33.16)
  6 Coleman, Evan    16 CMA-ME            2:14.17    2:11.55 SAAT   
                 30.67      1:03.90 (33.23)
        1:37.82 (33.92)     2:11.55 (33.73)
  7 Conaton, Patric  15 Badger-MR         2:12.40    2:13.12 SECT   
                 30.49      1:04.14 (33.65)
        1:38.75 (34.61)     2:13.12 (34.37)
  8 Barry, Charles   16 Badger-MR         2:13.28    2:20.38        
                 31.77      1:06.82 (35.05)
        1:43.31 (36.49)     2:20.38 (37.07)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Sali, Dylan      16 SVY-NJ            2:16.29    2:11.59 SAAT   
                 29.97      1:03.15 (33.18)
        1:37.36 (34.21)     2:11.59 (34.23)
 10 Hilzen, Bobby    17 NJW-NJ            2:14.39    2:12.98 SECT   
                 31.55      1:04.87 (33.32)
        1:38.80 (33.93)     2:12.98 (34.18)
 11 Lebed, Alex      15 GAAC-MA           2:16.43    2:13.16 SECT   
                 31.43      1:05.41 (33.98)
        1:39.94 (34.53)     2:13.16 (33.22)
 12 Kennon, Declan   15 Badger-MR         2:15.16    2:14.18 SECT   
                 31.60      1:05.90 (34.30)
        1:40.61 (34.71)     2:14.18 (33.57)
 13 Stobbe, Eric     16 SAC-NJ            2:15.01    2:15.07 SECT   
                 31.72      1:05.83 (34.11)
        1:40.62 (34.79)     2:15.07 (34.45)
 14 Ramsay, Nathani  15 Waves-NE          2:14.93    2:15.63        
                 31.70      1:05.68 (33.98)
        1:40.40 (34.72)     2:15.63 (35.23)
 15 Sebastian, Ryan  15 Elite-NJ          2:14.22    2:16.57        
                 30.67      1:04.66 (33.99)
        1:40.80 (36.14)     2:16.57 (35.77)
 16 Luo, Victor      17 SVY-NJ            2:17.30    2:19.94        
                 32.08      1:07.28 (35.20)
        1:43.44 (36.16)     2:19.94 (36.50)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Crystal, Brenda  18 LHY-NJ            2:17.59    2:10.03 SAAT   
                 30.60      1:03.17 (32.57)
        1:36.28 (33.11)     2:10.03 (33.75)
 18 Surette, Kyle    17 SVY-NJ            2:17.60    2:16.02        
                 31.24      1:05.90 (34.66)
        1:41.25 (35.35)     2:16.02 (34.77)
 19 Louie, Ethan     16 SVY-NJ            2:17.79    2:16.59        
                 31.08      1:05.18 (34.10)
        1:40.91 (35.73)     2:16.59 (35.68)
 20 Wang, Fanzhou    17 CAT-NJ            2:18.96    2:17.77        
                 32.03      1:06.37 (34.34)
        1:41.91 (35.54)     2:17.77 (35.86)
 21 Salcedo, Matt    17 LIAC-MR           2:18.54    2:18.92        
                 32.44      1:07.89 (35.45)
        1:43.73 (35.84)     2:18.92 (35.19)
 22 Gomez, Jonathan  15 BMS-NJ            2:19.17    2:20.91        
                 33.60      1:09.68 (36.08)
        1:45.44 (35.76)     2:20.91 (35.47)
 23 Gomez, Maicoll   13 BMS-NJ            2:19.70    2:21.29        
                 33.15      1:09.11 (35.96)
        1:45.54 (36.43)     2:21.29 (35.75)
 24 Corgel, Ronan    15 Lansing Cats-NI   2:19.51    2:22.28        
                 32.70      1:08.57 (35.87)
        1:45.39 (36.82)     2:22.28 (36.89)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Wachenfeld, Bra  17 SHY-NJ            2:11.44                   
                 30.78      1:03.58 (32.80)
        1:37.67 (34.09)     2:11.44 (33.77)
 13 Frayler, Arthur  18 GAAC-MA           2:15.00                   
                 32.55      1:06.95 (34.40)
        1:41.05 (34.10)     2:15.00 (33.95)
 18 Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish-NE       2:17.26                   
                 31.92      1:06.14 (34.22)
        1:42.39 (36.25)     2:17.26 (34.87)
 19 Rattray, Camero  18 BAC-NJ            2:17.29                   
                 31.82      1:06.22 (34.40)
        1:41.90 (35.68)     2:17.29 (35.39)
 25 Honore, Victor   17 Peddie-NJ         2:18.83                   
                 32.37      1:07.32 (34.95)
        1:43.34 (36.02)     2:18.83 (35.49)
 28 Sembrano, Joshu  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:19.45                   
                 32.20      1:06.99 (34.79)
        1:43.69 (36.70)     2:19.45 (35.76)
 31 O''Brien, Michae  17 SVY-NJ            2:20.08                   
                 32.47      1:07.73 (35.26)
        1:43.99 (36.26)     2:20.08 (36.09)
 32 Hogan, Colin     16 Badger-MR         2:20.30                   
                 32.39      1:08.16 (35.77)
        1:44.52 (36.36)     2:20.30 (35.78)
 33 Barth, Timothy   15 CAT-NJ            2:20.32                   
                 32.85      1:08.06 (35.21)
        1:44.00 (35.94)     2:20.32 (36.32)
 34 Stockett, Paul   16 UN-MA             2:21.09                   
                 33.50      1:09.33 (35.83)
        1:45.81 (36.48)     2:21.09 (35.28)
 35 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger-MR         2:21.48                   
                 32.33      1:07.12 (34.79)
        1:44.01 (36.89)     2:21.48 (37.47)
 36 Stoll, Russell   16 LHY-NJ            2:21.61                   
                 33.52      1:10.70 (37.18)
        1:46.41 (35.71)     2:21.61 (35.20)
 37 Rohde, Cal       18 Peddie-NJ         2:22.35                   
                 31.81      1:06.60 (34.79)
        1:44.07 (37.47)     2:22.35 (38.28)
 38 Sjoholm, Adam    18 GAAC-MA           2:22.64                   
                 33.85      1:09.61 (35.76)
        1:46.09 (36.48)     2:22.64 (36.55)
 39 McElduff, James  16 LHY-NJ            2:22.74                   
                 33.31      1:08.81 (35.50)
        1:45.92 (37.11)     2:22.74 (36.82)
 40 Connolly, Timot  17 Waves-NE          2:23.00                   
                 32.27      1:07.94 (35.67)
        1:45.92 (37.98)     2:23.00 (37.08)
 41 Chung, David     16 SVY-NJ            2:23.40                   
                 33.74      1:09.86 (36.12)
        1:46.78 (36.92)     2:23.40 (36.62)
 42 Bowen, Loring    17 LHY-NJ            2:23.71                   
                 32.62      1:09.42 (36.80)
        1:46.34 (36.92)     2:23.71 (37.37)
 43 Kelly, Brian     16 LHY-NJ            2:24.39                   
                 33.67      1:10.22 (36.55)
        1:47.50 (37.28)     2:24.39 (36.89)
 44 Hassan, Omar     17 BMS-NJ            2:25.39                   
                 33.08      1:08.76 (35.68)
        1:47.48 (38.72)     2:25.39 (37.91)
 45 Lyons, Sean      16 Badger-MR         2:25.69                   
                 34.16      1:11.02 (36.86)
        1:48.77 (37.75)     2:25.69 (36.92)
 46 Donnelly, Gerar  18 LHY-NJ            2:26.05                   
                 33.73      1:10.66 (36.93)
        1:48.04 (37.38)     2:26.05 (38.01)
 47 Hong, Kevin      17 SVY-NJ            2:26.11                   
                 34.43      1:10.88 (36.45)
        1:49.05 (38.17)     2:26.11 (37.06)
 48 Koziol, Greg     17 BAC-NJ            2:26.86                   
                 34.76      1:11.47 (36.71)
        1:49.53 (38.06)     2:26.86 (37.33)
 49 Peach, Kyle      15 Bluefish-NE       2:29.06                   
                 34.28      1:11.93 (37.65)
        1:50.39 (38.46)     2:29.06 (38.67)
 50 Fresella, Danie  17 LHY-NJ            2:30.76                   
                 34.31      1:11.80 (37.49)
        1:51.18 (39.38)     2:30.76 (39.58)
 51 McDonald, Peter  18 Waves-NE          2:30.92                   
                 34.82      1:12.64 (37.82)
        1:52.35 (39.71)     2:30.92 (38.57)
 -- Whitacre, Robby  15 CJAC-NJ               DQ                    
                 31.73      1:06.14 (34.41)
        1:41.25 (35.11)          DQ (34.02)
 -- Koenigsberger,   17 Agua Swim Team-M      DQ                    
                 34.84      1:12.06 (37.22)
        1:49.89 (37.83)          DQ (37.70)
 -- Zimmt, Joshua    16 Bluefish-NE                                     
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 19:15PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 72  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Altenburger Family
  Meet Record: M 56.00  1/14/2007 Katie E Hoff
 American Rec: A 53.02  7/30/2009 Amanda Weir
                 57.19  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 58.19  JR 2012 Junior National
                 59.29  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
               1:01.89  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Neal, Lia        16 Agua Swim Team-M    56.60      55.88MOLYT   
                 27.39        55.88 (28.49)
  2 Dollard, Meagan  16 GAAC-MA             58.44      58.45 SAAT   
                 27.81        58.45 (30.64)
  3 Dubroff, Lily    14 DST-MA              59.70      58.49 SAAT   
                 28.57        58.49 (29.92)
  4 Lydzinski, Mega  18 XCEL-NJ             58.89      58.55 SAAT   
                 27.76        58.55 (30.79)
  5 Zilinskas, Rach  17 GAAC-MA             58.92      58.65 SAAT   
                 28.75        58.65 (29.90)
  6 Spinazzola, Bia  17 Bluefish-NE         59.28      58.96 SAAT   
                 28.64        58.96 (30.32)
  7 Grossman, Helen  14 CJAC-NJ             59.10      59.20 SAAT   
                 28.24        59.20 (30.96)
  8 Fleming, Rebecc  17 CAT-NJ              59.61    1:00.18 SECT   
                 29.00      1:00.18 (31.18)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 O''Rourke, Kate   15 EEX-NJ            1:00.54      59.73 SECT   
                 28.41        59.73 (31.32)
  9 Scheidl, Maya    17 SHY-NJ            1:00.08      59.73 SECT   
                 28.61        59.73 (31.12)
 11 Altenburger, Ji  22 BAC-NJ              59.96      59.78 SECT   
                 28.82        59.78 (30.96)
 12 Wujciak, Megan   16 CAT-NJ            1:00.49      59.95 SECT   
                 28.75        59.95 (31.20)
 13 Fulenwider, Mel  17 Badger-MR         1:00.03    1:00.24 SECT   
                 28.97      1:00.24 (31.27)
 14 Poleway, Caroli  14 Badger-MR         1:00.50    1:00.42 SECT   
                 28.91      1:00.42 (31.51)
 15 Shipman, Isabel  16 Badger-MR           59.95    1:00.87 SECT   
                 29.18      1:00.87 (31.69)
 16 Shu, Ingrid      13 LHY-NJ            1:00.00    1:00.97 SECT   
                 29.54      1:00.97 (31.43)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Zeiger, Brooke   16 Bluefish-NE       1:00.72      59.71 SECT   
                 28.89        59.71 (30.82)
 18 Giovanniello, K  15 LIAC-MR           1:01.18    1:00.18 SECT   
                 28.93      1:00.18 (31.25)
 19 Parker, Jacquel  17 SVY-NJ            1:00.97    1:00.68 SECT   
                 29.13      1:00.68 (31.55)
 20 Cecere, Isabell  16 SHY-NJ            1:00.61    1:00.75 SECT   
                 29.56      1:00.75 (31.19)
 21 Kology, Regan    15 CAT-NJ            1:01.05    1:00.78 SECT   
                 29.07      1:00.78 (31.71)
 22 Jimenez, Kimber  15 TWST-NJ           1:01.14    1:01.44 SECT   
                 29.58      1:01.44 (31.86)
 23 Schlichte, Lind  16 LIAC-MR           1:01.13    1:01.72 SECT   
                 29.79      1:01.72 (31.93)
 24 Sims, Danielle   17 Agua Swim Team-M  1:00.91    1:02.26        
                 29.70      1:02.26 (32.56)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Lund, Anina      13 Badger-MR         1:01.00                   
                 30.11      1:01.00 (30.89)
 26 Matheson, Hanna  16 EEX-NJ            1:01.23                   
                 29.49      1:01.23 (31.74)
 27 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   1:01.27                   
                 29.40      1:01.27 (31.87)
 28 Petrone, Caroli  16 CJAC-NJ           1:01.32                   
                 28.68      1:01.32 (32.64)
 28 Yuen, Jocelyn    17 EEX-NJ            1:01.32                   
                 29.31      1:01.32 (32.01)
 30 Nangle, Kendese  17 Peddie-NJ         1:01.34                   
                 29.20      1:01.34 (32.14)
 31 Bader, Delaney   17 Peddie-NJ         1:01.38                   
                 29.42      1:01.38 (31.96)
 32 Schroeder, Emil  15 Peddie-NJ         1:01.42                   
                 30.05      1:01.42 (31.37)
 33 Patrick, Trudia  16 LIAC-MR           1:01.43                   
                 29.59      1:01.43 (31.84)
 34 Shahar, Jennife  16 BAC-NJ            1:01.54                   
                 29.56      1:01.54 (31.98)
 35 Romaine, Briann  14 Peddie-NJ         1:01.56                   
                 29.98      1:01.56 (31.58)
 36 Burns, Virginia  15 Waves-NE          1:01.60                   
                 29.23      1:01.60 (32.37)
 37 Panitz, Beatrix  15 Badger-MR         1:01.64                   
                 29.54      1:01.64 (32.10)
 38 Treble, Molly    15 LIAC-MR           1:01.77                   
                 29.89      1:01.77 (31.88)
 39 Ng, Kristine     17 SAC-NJ            1:01.79                   
                 30.27      1:01.79 (31.52)
 40 Stoddard, Rache  17 SVY-NJ            1:01.88                   
                 29.54      1:01.88 (32.34)
 41 Thompson, Megha  15 LHY-NJ            1:01.91                   
                 29.63      1:01.91 (32.28)
 42 Masi, Hayley     15 CJAC-NJ           1:02.04                   
                 30.17      1:02.04 (31.87)
 43 Fisher, Abby     16 LHY-NJ            1:02.07                   
                 30.01      1:02.07 (32.06)
 44 Kiely, Meghan    16 LHY-NJ            1:02.13                   
                 29.75      1:02.13 (32.38)
 45 Parker, Julieya  14 SVY-NJ            1:02.15                   
                 30.06      1:02.15 (32.09)
 46 Osmulski, Sarah  17 CJAC-NJ           1:02.21                   
                 29.94      1:02.21 (32.27)
 47 Kuhn, Katrina    15 SVY-NJ            1:02.23                   
                 30.21      1:02.23 (32.02)
 48 Torres, Juliann  16 SAC-NJ            1:02.30                   
                 30.05      1:02.30 (32.25)
 49 Fazio, Casey     17 CAT-NJ            1:02.39                   
                 30.30      1:02.39 (32.09)
 50 Antiles, Jessic  15 CAT-NJ            1:02.43                   
                 30.82      1:02.43 (31.61)
 51 Morley, Laura    15 Peddie-NJ         1:02.45                   
                 29.90      1:02.45 (32.55)
 52 Gorham, Jess     15 Elite-NJ          1:02.49                   
                 30.19      1:02.49 (32.30)
 53 Zawatson, Cady   17 LIAC-MR           1:02.50                   
                 30.41      1:02.50 (32.09)
 54 Temple, Lindsay  15 SVY-NJ            1:02.53                   
                 29.97      1:02.53 (32.56)
 55 Toback, Gabbie   16 LIAC-MR           1:02.62                   
                 29.54      1:02.62 (33.08)
 56 Reidemeister, M  15 Bluefish-NE       1:02.64                   
                 29.74      1:02.64 (32.90)
 57 Podhayny, Ashle  17 CAT-NJ            1:02.67                   
                 30.22      1:02.67 (32.45)
 58 Yu, Dana         17 SVY-NJ            1:02.90                   
                 30.21      1:02.90 (32.69)
 59 Vivado, Lilly    13 Bluefish-NE       1:02.92                   
                 30.35      1:02.92 (32.57)
 60 Frick, Celia     16 SHY-NJ            1:03.05                   
                 30.20      1:03.05 (32.85)
 61 Day, Julia       15 SHY-NJ            1:03.09                   
                 30.22      1:03.09 (32.87)
 62 Ortman, Abigail  15 CAT-NJ            1:03.11                   
                 30.26      1:03.11 (32.85)
 63 Harvey, Colby    15 CMA-ME            1:03.15                   
                 30.51      1:03.15 (32.64)
 64 Wisniewski, Ann  15 Peddie-NJ         1:03.18                   
                 29.98      1:03.18 (33.20)
 65 McGuirk, Meghan  18 Peddie-NJ         1:03.35                   
                 30.77      1:03.35 (32.58)
 66 Silbert, Caille  16 CAT-NJ            1:03.39                   
                 30.93      1:03.39 (32.46)
 67 Gundry, Shawnee  17 XCEL-NJ           1:03.50                   
                 30.61      1:03.50 (32.89)
 68 Gawlik, Keri     16 Hydro-MR          1:03.68                   
                 30.62      1:03.68 (33.06)
 69 McCarthy, Carol  16 BAC-NJ            1:03.70                   
                 30.69      1:03.70 (33.01)
 69 McQuaid, Emily   14 Bluefish-NE       1:03.70                   
                 30.60      1:03.70 (33.10)
 71 Deady, Amelia    16 CMA-ME            1:03.71                   
                 30.63      1:03.71 (33.08)
 72 Emodi, Rachel    17 Elite-NJ          1:03.98                   
                 30.71      1:03.98 (33.27)
 73 Petrelis, Chris  18 SAC-NJ            1:04.02                   
                 31.12      1:04.02 (32.90)
 74 Zeiger, Liz      13 Bluefish-NE       1:04.06                   
                 30.96      1:04.06 (33.10)
 75 Yau, Melissa     16 Peddie-NJ         1:04.08                   
                 30.91      1:04.08 (33.17)
 75 Nawrocki, Alann  17 LIAC-MR           1:04.08                   
                 31.14      1:04.08 (32.94)
 77 Clarke, Courtne  15 DST-MA            1:04.12                   
                 30.80      1:04.12 (33.32)
 78 Myers, Maddie    15 Bluefish-NE       1:04.19                   
                 31.02      1:04.19 (33.17)
 79 Mucciarone, Mol  18 Peddie-NJ         1:04.22                   
                 30.95      1:04.22 (33.27)
 79 Rodriguez, Nico  16 Hydro-MR          1:04.22                   
                 31.61      1:04.22 (32.61)
 81 Cullen, Mary     18 BAC-NJ            1:04.26                   
                 30.94      1:04.26 (33.32)
 82 Domanski, Alex   15 BMS-NJ            1:04.34                   
                 31.20      1:04.34 (33.14)
 83 Castaneda, Kare  15 SAC-NJ            1:04.38                   
                 31.49      1:04.38 (32.89)
 84 Chen, Cathy      15 LHY-NJ            1:04.50                   
                 30.22      1:04.50 (34.28)
 85 Schauer, Elizab  17 Badger-MR         1:04.70                   
                 30.98      1:04.70 (33.72)
 86 Zimmermann, Emi  16 LHY-NJ            1:04.72                   
                 31.31      1:04.72 (33.41)
 86 Von Saltza, Eme  15 CMA-ME            1:04.72                   
                 31.17      1:04.72 (33.55)
 88 Hackett, Erin    17 LHY-NJ            1:04.73                   
                 31.26      1:04.73 (33.47)
 89 Erwin, Emily     15 GAAC-MA           1:04.78                   
                 31.14      1:04.78 (33.64)
 90 Dalziel, Libby   17 BAC-NJ            1:04.90                   
                 31.33      1:04.90 (33.57)
 91 Charmont, Gaby   17 BAC-NJ            1:05.00                   
                 31.58      1:05.00 (33.42)
 92 Dacey, Sydney    15 Bluefish-NE       1:05.04                   
                 31.05      1:05.04 (33.99)
 93 Malhotra, Brind  16 Bluefish-NE       1:05.66                   
                 31.83      1:05.66 (33.83)
 94 Graffin, Ella    17 Lansing Cats-NI   1:06.11                   
                 31.43      1:06.11 (34.68)
 95 Homans, Hannah   15 CMA-ME            1:10.60                   
                 32.76      1:10.60 (37.84)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 19:15PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 73  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Woo Family
  Meet Record: M 51.81  1/16/2011 Michael Smit, HYDRO
 American Rec: A 47.33  7/30/2009 David Walters
                 51.49  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 52.59  JR 2012 Junior National
                 53.99  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 55.69  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Meyer, Geoff     29 GAAC-MA             52.38      51.99 JR     
                 25.26        51.99 (26.73)
  2 Wong, Jeremy     17 Peddie-NJ           52.19      52.32 JR     
                 25.44        52.32 (26.88)
  3 Domagala, Micha  16 Agua Swim Team-M    52.76      52.89 SAAT   
                 25.62        52.89 (27.27)
  4 Rohde, Cal       18 Peddie-NJ           53.99      53.93 SAAT   
                 25.90        53.93 (28.03)
  5 Donovin, Jeffre  17 SVY-NJ              54.24      54.16 SECT   
                 26.32        54.16 (27.84)
  6 Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish-NE         54.26      54.37 SECT   
                 26.06        54.37 (28.31)
  7 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Agua Swim Team-M    53.82      54.59 SECT   
                 26.36        54.59 (28.23)
  8 Sjoholm, Adam    18 GAAC-MA             54.48      54.95 SECT   
                 26.33        54.95 (28.62)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Mukudai, Reo     15 Badger-MR           54.72      54.28 SECT   
                 25.82        54.28 (28.46)
 10 Binaco, Philip   16 CJAC-NJ             54.87      54.49 SECT   
                 26.27        54.49 (28.22)
 11 Kowalsky, Austi  17 LIAC-MR             55.74      54.81 SECT   
                 26.04        54.81 (28.77)
 12 Chung, David     16 SVY-NJ              55.38      54.87 SECT   
                 26.41        54.87 (28.46)
 13 LaCosta, Willia  16 SHY-NJ              55.54      54.92 SECT   
                 26.56        54.92 (28.36)
 14 Rosen, Alex      16 Peddie-NJ           55.13      55.18 SECT   
                 26.37        55.18 (28.81)
 15 Stasiunas, Matt  16 DST-MA              55.21      55.62 SECT   
                 26.71        55.62 (28.91)
 16 Nesbitt, Andrew  16 SVY-NJ              55.73      55.99        
                 26.90        55.99 (29.09)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Zdroik, Brad     14 SVY-NJ              56.14      35.15AOLYT   
                 26.27         35.15 (8.88)
 18 Eiden, Joseph    16 Badger-MR           56.03      56.12        
                 27.40        56.12 (28.72)
 19 Bozzi, Frank     18 CAT-NJ              56.32      56.77        
                 27.22        56.77 (29.55)
 20 Louie, Ethan     16 SVY-NJ              55.94      56.84        
                 27.11        56.84 (29.73)
 21 Long, Jack       17 BMS-NJ              56.42      56.96        
                 27.33        56.96 (29.63)
 22 Hiss, Griffith   18 Waves-NE            55.95      57.09        
                 27.37        57.09 (29.72)
 23 Conaton, Patric  15 Badger-MR           55.92      58.47        
                 27.57        58.47 (30.90)
 24 Yeager, Christi  17 LIAC-MR             56.04    1:00.01        
                 27.94      1:00.01 (32.07)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Park, Patrick    16 Peddie-NJ           53.88                   
                 25.97        53.88 (27.91)
  6 Mango, Alex      17 SHY-NJ              53.93                   
                 26.34        53.93 (27.59)
 19 Wilde, Max       17 Peddie-NJ           55.75                   
                 26.83        55.75 (28.92)
 21 Papendick, Luke  18 LHY-NJ              55.94                   
                 27.08        55.94 (28.86)
 29 Vitabile, Scott  16 Peddie-NJ           56.51                   
                 27.15        56.51 (29.36)
 30 Towne, Mitchell  17 Badger-MR           56.66                   
                 27.33        56.66 (29.33)
 31 Luo, Victor      17 SVY-NJ              56.68                   
                 27.44        56.68 (29.24)
 31 Wright, Owen     15 Bluefish-NE         56.68                   
                 27.41        56.68 (29.27)
 33 Pu, Austin       16 Agua Swim Team-M    56.73                   
                 27.30        56.73 (29.43)
 34 Woo, Brian       17 BAC-NJ              56.78                   
                 27.69        56.78 (29.09)
 34 Wang, Fanzhou    17 CAT-NJ              56.78                   
                 27.55        56.78 (29.23)
 36 Cole, Charlie    16 BAC-NJ              56.83                   
                 27.55        56.83 (29.28)
 37 Fitzpatrick, Ki  16 LIAC-MR             56.84                   
                 27.29        56.84 (29.55)
 38 Goldstein, Jake  17 LIAC-MR             57.06                   
                 27.55        57.06 (29.51)
 39 Cummings, Maxwe  15 Peddie-NJ           57.08                   
                 27.16        57.08 (29.92)
 40 Bischoff, Kent   18 LIAC-MR             57.31                   
                 27.16        57.31 (30.15)
 41 Casey, Grant     16 Bluefish-NE         57.34                   
                 27.73        57.34 (29.61)
 42 Kelly, Liam      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ    57.57                   
                 27.84        57.57 (29.73)
 43 William, Andrew  17 BMS-NJ              57.62                   
                 27.58        57.62 (30.04)
 44 Spurrell, Sam    15 Bluefish-NE         57.72                   
                 27.75        57.72 (29.97)
 45 Healy, Joe       17 BAC-NJ              57.82                   
                 27.96        57.82 (29.86)
 46 Soley, Paul      18 BAC-NJ              57.90                   
                 27.80        57.90 (30.10)
 46 Stiles, Brian    17 Morris County SC    57.90                   
                 27.45        57.90 (30.45)
 48 Lueck, Tyler     17 Waves-NE            58.13                   
                 27.55        58.13 (30.58)
 49 Lantin, Matthew  15 Badger-MR           58.17                   
                 28.57        58.17 (29.60)
 50 Bowen, Loring    17 LHY-NJ              58.38                   
                 27.49        58.38 (30.89)
 51 King, Joshua     18 BAC-NJ              58.41                   
                 28.18        58.41 (30.23)
 52 Greff, Tyler     17 LHY-NJ              58.42                   
                 27.80        58.42 (30.62)
 53 Kalafatis, Nick  16 BAC-NJ              58.56                   
                 28.59        58.56 (29.97)
 54 Stewart, David   14 Badger-MR           58.61                   
                 28.18        58.61 (30.43)
 55 McElduff, James  16 LHY-NJ              58.75                   
                 27.85        58.75 (30.90)
 56 Peach, Kyle      15 Bluefish-NE         58.80                   
                 28.64        58.80 (30.16)
 57 Drori, Jonathan  17 BAC-NJ              58.87                   
                 28.24        58.87 (30.63)
 58 Chansakul, JR    18 Agua Swim Team-M    58.88                   
                 28.22        58.88 (30.66)
 59 Hong, Kevin      17 SVY-NJ              58.95                   
                 28.18        58.95 (30.77)
 60 Kennon, Declan   15 Badger-MR           59.03                   
                 27.86        59.03 (31.17)
 61 Jan, Kevin       17 BAC-NJ              59.14                   
                 28.13        59.14 (31.01)
 62 O''Brien, Michae  17 SVY-NJ              59.58                   
                 28.50        59.58 (31.08)
 63 O''Sullivan, Chr  15 BAC-NJ              59.90                   
                 28.67        59.90 (31.23)
 64 Crystal, Brenda  18 LHY-NJ              59.95                   
                 27.80        59.95 (32.15)
 65 Koziol, Greg     17 BAC-NJ              59.98                   
                 28.62        59.98 (31.36)
 66 Lawson, Brody    18 BAC-NJ            1:00.33                   
                 29.39      1:00.33 (30.94)
 67 Hernandez, Alej  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:00.38                   
                 28.69      1:00.38 (31.69)
 68 Smagula, Nick    16 BAC-NJ            1:00.52                   
                 29.29      1:00.52 (31.23)
 69 Surette, Kyle    17 SVY-NJ            1:00.73                   
                 28.37      1:00.73 (32.36)
 70 Hackett, Ryan    15 LHY-NJ            1:01.36                   
                 28.59      1:01.36 (32.77)
 71 Schott, Peter    17 BAC-NJ            1:01.44                   
                 29.42      1:01.44 (32.02)
 72 Hyman, Zachary   17 BMS-NJ            1:02.72                   
                 29.70      1:02.72 (33.02)
 73 Diaz, David      19 Agua Swim Team-M  1:07.22                   
                 31.14      1:07.22 (36.08)
 -- Zettlemoyer, Ea  18 GAAC-MA               DQ                    
                 26.83           DQ (28.47)
 -- Coleman, Evan    16 CMA-ME                                          
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 19:24PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 74  Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Barry Family
  Meet Record: M 2:11.41  1/14/2007 Courtney C Kalisz
 American Rec: A 2:04.14  7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza
                 2:16.49  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 2:18.19  JR 2012 Junior National
                 2:21.99  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 2:29.49  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:17.16    2:14.78 OLYT   
                 30.41      1:04.54 (34.13)
        1:39.68 (35.14)     2:14.78 (35.10)
  2 Casazza, Caitli  15 Riptyde-NC        2:18.57    2:15.83 OLYT   
                 30.60      1:05.11 (34.51)
        1:40.38 (35.27)     2:15.83 (35.45)
  3 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:22.32    2:19.85 SAAT   
                 31.63      1:07.70 (36.07)
        1:43.64 (35.94)     2:19.85 (36.21)
  4 Berkay, Melissa  21 SAC-NJ            2:21.38    2:21.67 SAAT   
                 32.55      1:08.21 (35.66)
        1:44.31 (36.10)     2:21.67 (37.36)
  5 Ng, Kristine     17 SAC-NJ            2:21.86    2:22.70 SECT   
                 32.74      1:09.04 (36.30)
        1:46.04 (37.00)     2:22.70 (36.66)
  6 Kessler, Rachel  17 Badger-MR         2:22.81    2:22.75 SECT   
                 32.93      1:09.33 (36.40)
        1:46.10 (36.77)     2:22.75 (36.65)
  7 Patrick, Trudia  16 LIAC-MR           2:24.56    2:24.41 SECT   
                 32.50      1:07.90 (35.40)
        1:45.70 (37.80)     2:24.41 (38.71)
  8 Maher, Madeline  18 GAAC-MA           2:24.60    2:25.73 SECT   
                 32.74      1:09.22 (36.48)
        1:47.07 (37.85)     2:25.73 (38.66)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Clarke, Courtne  15 DST-MA            2:24.65    2:21.37 SAAT   
                 31.56      1:07.58 (36.02)
        1:44.86 (37.28)     2:21.37 (36.51)
 10 Matheson, Hanna  16 EEX-NJ            2:24.88    2:23.29 SECT   
                 32.01      1:08.44 (36.43)
        1:45.91 (37.47)     2:23.29 (37.38)
 11 Miller-Radest,   15 CAT-NJ            2:26.04    2:25.06 SECT   
                 31.99      1:09.01 (37.02)
        1:46.92 (37.91)     2:25.06 (38.14)
 12 Jones, Kaitlyn   17 DST-MA            2:26.10    2:25.59 SECT   
                 32.78      1:09.91 (37.13)
        1:48.08 (38.17)     2:25.59 (37.51)
 13 Cunningham, Jul  16 Peddie-NJ         2:28.24    2:27.62 SECT   
                 31.90      1:08.98 (37.08)
        1:47.34 (38.36)     2:27.62 (40.28)
 14 Johnson, Taylor  17 EEX-NJ            2:27.18    2:28.40 SECT   
                 32.80      1:09.71 (36.91)
        1:48.70 (38.99)     2:28.40 (39.70)
 15 Illenye, Ashley  15 SAC-NJ            2:26.54    2:28.52 SECT   
                 32.25      1:09.81 (37.56)
        1:48.82 (39.01)     2:28.52 (39.70)
 16 Spinazzola, Bia  17 Bluefish-NE       2:26.78    2:31.35        
                 32.30      1:09.71 (37.41)
        1:50.56 (40.85)     2:31.35 (40.79)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Zeiger, Liz      13 Bluefish-NE       2:31.80    2:25.20 SECT   
                 32.34      1:09.06 (36.72)
        1:46.50 (37.44)     2:25.20 (38.70)
 18 Chan, Shirley    16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:31.12    2:26.10 SECT   
                 32.29      1:08.64 (36.35)
        1:47.59 (38.95)     2:26.10 (38.51)
 19 Wang, Karen      15 SAC-NJ            2:29.12    2:26.62 SECT   
                 32.76      1:09.24 (36.48)
        1:47.65 (38.41)     2:26.62 (38.97)
 20 Rueda, Daniela   18 Hydro-MR          2:30.12    2:27.18 SECT   
                 32.94      1:10.77 (37.83)
        1:48.99 (38.22)     2:27.18 (38.19)
 21 Stearns, Lindsa  15 CAT-NJ            2:30.62    2:28.13 SECT   
                 32.04      1:09.68 (37.64)
        1:48.60 (38.92)     2:28.13 (39.53)
 22 Dubroff, Lily    14 DST-MA            2:30.32    2:30.01        
                 33.22      1:11.18 (37.96)
        1:51.35 (40.17)     2:30.01 (38.66)
 23 Gregorace, Zoe   15 LIAC-MR           2:29.59    2:30.33        
                 33.12      1:10.83 (37.71)
        1:50.41 (39.58)     2:30.33 (39.92)
 24 Pettibone, Geor  16 Bluefish-NE       2:31.30    2:36.06        
                 32.92      1:11.57 (38.65)
        1:52.43 (40.86)     2:36.06 (43.63)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Grossman, Helen  14 CJAC-NJ           2:27.63                   
                 32.63      1:09.67 (37.04)
        1:48.99 (39.32)     2:27.63 (38.64)
 26 Myers, Maddie    15 Bluefish-NE       2:31.95                   
                 33.96      1:12.06 (38.10)
        1:52.37 (40.31)     2:31.95 (39.58)
 27 Reidemeister, M  15 Bluefish-NE       2:32.20                   
                 33.80      1:12.73 (38.93)
        1:52.27 (39.54)     2:32.20 (39.93)
 28 Browning, Karin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:32.45                   
                 35.31      1:13.83 (38.52)
        1:53.51 (39.68)     2:32.45 (38.94)
 29 Dacey, Sydney    15 Bluefish-NE       2:32.88                   
                 33.98      1:12.07 (38.09)
        1:52.19 (40.12)     2:32.88 (40.69)
 30 Gawlik, Keri     16 Hydro-MR          2:33.08                   
                 33.37      1:12.30 (38.93)
        1:51.84 (39.54)     2:33.08 (41.24)
 31 Schroeder, Emil  15 Peddie-NJ         2:33.22                   
                 33.27      1:11.82 (38.55)
        1:53.09 (41.27)     2:33.22 (40.13)
 32 Chudy, Charlott  17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:34.21                   
                 34.83      1:13.60 (38.77)
        1:53.39 (39.79)     2:34.21 (40.82)
 33 Barry, Erin      15 BAC-NJ            2:34.22                   
                 34.31      1:14.07 (39.76)
        1:54.82 (40.75)     2:34.22 (39.40)
 34 Vivado, Lilly    13 Bluefish-NE       2:34.70                   
                 34.13      1:13.32 (39.19)
        1:54.04 (40.72)     2:34.70 (40.66)
 35 Yuen, Jocelyn    17 EEX-NJ            2:34.90                   
                 34.87      1:13.39 (38.52)
        1:54.58 (41.19)     2:34.90 (40.32)
 36 Steingold, Sara  15 Bluefish-NE       2:37.18                   
                 33.78      1:12.29 (38.51)
        1:53.64 (41.35)     2:37.18 (43.54)
 37 Han, Joanna      15 SAC-NJ            2:38.50                   
                 34.63      1:14.59 (39.96)
        1:56.85 (42.26)     2:38.50 (41.65)
 38 Werner, Gaby     15 BAC-NJ            2:43.74                   
                 36.87      1:17.50 (40.63)
        2:00.85 (43.35)     2:43.74 (42.89)
 39 Daruwalla, Tyra  15 BAC-NJ            2:45.27                   
                 36.66      1:18.46 (41.80)
        2:02.20 (43.74)     2:45.27 (43.07)
 40 Paris, Katie     15 BAC-NJ            2:47.55                   
                 36.32      1:19.37 (43.05)
        2:03.55 (44.18)     2:47.55 (44.00)
 41 Graffin, Ella    17 Lansing Cats-NI   2:49.88                   
                 36.28      1:19.76 (43.48)
        2:03.67 (43.91)     2:49.88 (46.21)
 -- McQuaid, Emily   14 Bluefish-NE           DQ                    
                 34.56      1:14.18 (39.62)
        1:55.38 (41.20)          DQ (41.73)
 -- Rodriguez, Nico  16 Hydro-MR              DQ                    
                 34.93      1:13.40 (38.47)
        1:54.74 (41.34)          DQ (41.38)
 -- Petrelis, Chris  18 SAC-NJ                                          
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 19:54PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 75  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The King Family
  Meet Record: M 1:55.88  1/20/2002 Thomas V Malchow
 American Rec: A 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps
                 2:03.99  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 2:06.29  JR 2012 Junior National
                 2:10.59  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 2:16.29  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Dent, Roger      22 LIAC-MR           2:04.86    2:03.88 OLYT   
                 27.94      1:00.76 (32.82)
        1:32.71 (31.95)     2:03.88 (31.17)
  2 Lennon, Michael  17 LIAC-MR           2:07.89    2:07.21 SAAT   
                 28.65      1:00.80 (32.15)
        1:34.00 (33.20)     2:07.21 (33.21)
  3 Goldstein, Jake  17 LIAC-MR           2:08.76    2:07.62 SAAT   
                 28.31      1:00.71 (32.40)
        1:34.16 (33.45)     2:07.62 (33.46)
  4 Park, Patrick    16 Peddie-NJ         2:10.24    2:08.05 SAAT   
                 28.03      1:01.03 (33.00)
        1:34.01 (32.98)     2:08.05 (34.04)
  5 Barry, Charles   16 Badger-MR         2:10.52    2:10.78 SECT   
                 29.11      1:02.21 (33.10)
        1:36.31 (34.10)     2:10.78 (34.47)
  6 King, Joshua     18 BAC-NJ            2:13.18    2:11.94 SECT   
                 29.45      1:03.56 (34.11)
        1:36.44 (32.88)     2:11.94 (35.50)
  7 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish-NE       2:14.74    2:12.52 SECT   
                 29.05      1:02.66 (33.61)
        1:37.30 (34.64)     2:12.52 (35.22)
  8 Domagala, Micha  16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:08.45    2:16.56        
                 29.05      1:03.61 (34.56)
        1:39.99 (36.38)     2:16.56 (36.57)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Stobbe, Eric     16 SAC-NJ            2:15.39    2:10.29 SAAT   
                 29.13      1:02.33 (33.20)
        1:36.08 (33.75)     2:10.29 (34.21)
 10 Sebastian, Ryan  15 Elite-NJ          2:16.85    2:13.00 SECT   
                 28.73      1:02.48 (33.75)
        1:37.84 (35.36)     2:13.00 (35.16)
 11 Riepe, Nicholas  16 SAC-NJ            2:16.22    2:14.90 SECT   
                 29.80      1:03.79 (33.99)
        1:39.17 (35.38)     2:14.90 (35.73)
 12 Lebed, Alex      15 GAAC-MA           2:16.89    2:15.42 SECT   
                 30.11      1:04.57 (34.46)
        1:40.12 (35.55)     2:15.42 (35.30)
 13 Miller-Radest,   17 CAT-NJ            2:16.13    2:17.82        
                 30.34      1:04.78 (34.44)
        1:41.42 (36.64)     2:17.82 (36.40)
 14 Yeager, Christi  17 LIAC-MR           2:15.37    2:23.32        
                 29.04      1:03.69 (34.65)
        1:42.44 (38.75)     2:23.32 (40.88)
 -- Gomez, Jonathan  15 BMS-NJ            2:14.98         DQ        
                 29.98      1:04.64 (34.66)
        1:39.96 (35.32)          DQ (36.03)
 -- Zdroik, Brad     14 SVY-NJ            2:16.30         DQ        
                 29.44      1:03.61 (34.17)
        1:40.17 (36.56)          DQ (34.84)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 McDonald, Peter  18 Waves-NE          2:18.79    2:11.75 SECT   
                 29.88      1:03.17 (33.29)
        1:37.38 (34.21)     2:11.75 (34.37)
 18 Cole, Charlie    16 BAC-NJ            2:18.49    2:14.05 SECT   
                 29.55      1:02.86 (33.31)
        1:38.21 (35.35)     2:14.05 (35.84)
 19 Spurrell, Sam    15 Bluefish-NE       2:18.93    2:14.89 SECT   
                 28.87      1:01.93 (33.06)
        1:37.78 (35.85)     2:14.89 (37.11)
 20 Needham, Dan     16 Badger-MR         2:19.01    2:15.99 SECT   
                 31.10      1:06.18 (35.08)
        1:40.92 (34.74)     2:15.99 (35.07)
 21 Rueda, Diego     16 Hydro-MR          2:17.91    2:19.35        
                 30.42      1:05.59 (35.17)
        1:41.96 (36.37)     2:19.35 (37.39)
 22 Gomez, Maicoll   13 BMS-NJ            2:19.35    2:20.86        
                 31.38      1:06.84 (35.46)
        1:43.32 (36.48)     2:20.86 (37.54)
 23 Salcedo, Matt    17 LIAC-MR           2:19.37    2:23.34        
                 31.38      1:06.97 (35.59)
        1:44.56 (37.59)     2:23.34 (38.78)
 -- Wright, Owen     15 Bluefish-NE       2:19.21         DQ        
                 30.18      1:04.03 (33.85)
        1:39.22 (35.19)          DQ (36.25)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Frayler, Arthur  18 GAAC-MA           2:13.00                   
                 30.25      1:04.59 (34.34)
        1:38.84 (34.25)     2:13.00 (34.16)
  9 Mango, Alex      17 SHY-NJ            2:13.36                   
                 29.68      1:02.91 (33.23)
        1:37.78 (34.87)     2:13.36 (35.58)
 18 Honore, Victor   17 Peddie-NJ         2:16.88                   
                 29.38      1:03.19 (33.81)
        1:38.92 (35.73)     2:16.88 (37.96)
 20 Draganosky, Bry  17 GAAC-MA           2:17.65                   
                 30.80      1:05.63 (34.83)
        1:42.29 (36.66)     2:17.65 (35.36)
 29 Chansakul, JR    18 Agua Swim Team-M  2:19.50                   
                 30.78      1:06.72 (35.94)
        1:43.61 (36.89)     2:19.50 (35.89)
 30 Donovin, Jeffre  17 SVY-NJ            2:19.93                   
                 30.48      1:04.92 (34.44)
        1:42.19 (37.27)     2:19.93 (37.74)
 31 Lyons, Sean      16 Badger-MR         2:20.19                   
                 31.30      1:06.57 (35.27)
        1:43.63 (37.06)     2:20.19 (36.56)
 32 Vitabile, Scott  16 Peddie-NJ         2:20.23                   
                 30.41      1:05.51 (35.10)
        1:42.08 (36.57)     2:20.23 (38.15)
 33 Eiden, Joseph    16 Badger-MR         2:20.79                   
                 31.47      1:07.05 (35.58)
        1:44.78 (37.73)     2:20.79 (36.01)
 34 Bowen, Loring    17 LHY-NJ            2:20.84                   
                 30.40      1:05.93 (35.53)
        1:44.04 (38.11)     2:20.84 (36.80)
 35 Jan, Kevin       17 BAC-NJ            2:21.27                   
                 30.49      1:06.84 (36.35)
        1:43.33 (36.49)     2:21.27 (37.94)
 36 Stoll, Russell   16 LHY-NJ            2:21.78                   
                 31.72      1:07.93 (36.21)
        1:45.07 (37.14)     2:21.78 (36.71)
 37 Ling, Kevin      17 LIAC-MR           2:22.34                   
                 30.93      1:07.03 (36.10)
        1:44.75 (37.72)     2:22.34 (37.59)
 38 Kowalsky, Austi  17 LIAC-MR           2:22.35                   
                 31.05      1:07.71 (36.66)
        1:44.78 (37.07)     2:22.35 (37.57)
 38 Quinn, Ian       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:22.35                   
                 30.37      1:06.33 (35.96)
        1:43.36 (37.03)     2:22.35 (38.99)
 40 William, Andrew  17 BMS-NJ            2:22.37                   
                 31.96      1:08.27 (36.31)
        1:44.92 (36.65)     2:22.37 (37.45)
 41 Ching, Benjamin  16 LIAC-MR           2:22.40                   
                 31.23      1:06.17 (34.94)
        1:43.32 (37.15)     2:22.40 (39.08)
 42 Hall, Delaney    15 LIAC-MR           2:22.85                   
                 30.63      1:07.05 (36.42)
        1:44.69 (37.64)     2:22.85 (38.16)
 43 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger-MR         2:23.79                   
                 30.42      1:06.79 (36.37)
        1:45.24 (38.45)     2:23.79 (38.55)
 44 Stewart, David   14 Badger-MR         2:24.67                   
                 30.42      1:06.15 (35.73)
        1:44.39 (38.24)     2:24.67 (40.28)
 45 Luzuriaga, Juan  16 BMS-NJ            2:24.90                   
                 32.32      1:07.94 (35.62)
        1:46.55 (38.61)     2:24.90 (38.35)
 46 Louie, Ethan     16 SVY-NJ            2:25.14                   
                 31.46      1:07.80 (36.34)
        1:47.09 (39.29)     2:25.14 (38.05)
 47 Lawson, Brody    18 BAC-NJ            2:26.64                   
                 33.31      1:10.99 (37.68)
        1:48.42 (37.43)     2:26.64 (38.22)
 48 Smagula, Nick    16 BAC-NJ            2:28.62                   
                 32.42      1:09.50 (37.08)
        1:48.24 (38.74)     2:28.62 (40.38)
 49 O''Brien, Michae  17 SVY-NJ            2:28.74                   
                 32.13      1:09.38 (37.25)
        1:48.61 (39.23)     2:28.74 (40.13)
 50 Corgel, Ronan    15 Lansing Cats-NI   2:29.48                   
                 32.90      1:10.85 (37.95)
        1:49.62 (38.77)     2:29.48 (39.86)
 51 Hong, Kevin      17 SVY-NJ            2:31.40                   
                 31.18      1:08.33 (37.15)
        1:49.01 (40.68)     2:31.40 (42.39)
 52 Bischoff, Kent   18 LIAC-MR           2:31.69                   
                 32.31      1:07.79 (35.48)
        1:49.65 (41.86)     2:31.69 (42.04)
 53 Rubino, Nichola  17 BAC-NJ            2:32.23                   
                 32.63      1:09.82 (37.19)
        1:49.24 (39.42)     2:32.23 (42.99)
 -- Casey, Grant     16 Bluefish-NE                                 
 -- Zimmt, Joshua    16 Bluefish-NE                                     
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 19:54PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 76  Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Fran Crippen Memorial 1500 Free
  Meet Record: M 15:29.34  1/16/2011 Arthur Frayler, GAAC
 American Rec: A 14:45.29  8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen
                 15:53.59  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 16:14.29  JR 2012 Junior National
                 16:37.59  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 17:21.99  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Frayler, Arthur  18 GAAC-MA          15:07.37   15:12.47MOLYT   
                 27.57        57.69 (30.12)
        1:27.99 (30.30)     1:58.53 (30.54)
        2:28.78 (30.25)     2:59.45 (30.67)
        3:29.97 (30.52)     4:00.51 (30.54)
        4:31.23 (30.72)     5:01.94 (30.71)
        5:32.39 (30.45)     6:03.03 (30.64)
        6:33.56 (30.53)     7:04.28 (30.72)
        7:34.70 (30.42)     8:05.36 (30.66)
        8:35.92 (30.56)     9:06.49 (30.57)
        9:37.12 (30.63)    10:07.81 (30.69)
       10:38.41 (30.60)    11:09.06 (30.65)
       11:39.62 (30.56)    12:10.39 (30.77)
       12:40.93 (30.54)    13:11.80 (30.87)
       13:42.46 (30.66)    14:13.08 (30.62)
       14:43.33 (30.25)    15:12.47 (29.14)
  2 Duvall, Thomas   18 Peddie-NJ        16:04.94   15:49.14 OLYT   
                 27.93        58.25 (30.32)
        1:29.11 (30.86)     2:00.33 (31.22)
        2:31.36 (31.03)     3:02.69 (31.33)
        3:34.21 (31.52)     4:05.62 (31.41)
        4:37.41 (31.79)     5:09.13 (31.72)
        5:41.19 (32.06)     6:13.25 (32.06)
        6:44.99 (31.74)     7:17.05 (32.06)
        7:49.25 (32.20)     8:21.43 (32.18)
        8:53.49 (32.06)     9:25.59 (32.10)
        9:57.53 (31.94)    10:29.43 (31.90)
       11:01.58 (32.15)    11:33.62 (32.04)
       12:05.91 (32.29)    12:38.00 (32.09)
       13:10.08 (32.08)    13:42.31 (32.23)
       14:14.73 (32.42)    14:46.69 (31.96)
       15:18.66 (31.97)    15:49.14 (30.48)
  3 Draganosky, Bry  17 GAAC-MA          15:44.03   16:02.97 JR     
                 28.15        59.12 (30.97)
        1:30.54 (31.42)     2:02.76 (32.22)
        2:34.80 (32.04)     3:07.00 (32.20)
        3:39.31 (32.31)     4:11.34 (32.03)
        4:43.62 (32.28)     5:16.12 (32.50)
        5:48.36 (32.24)     6:20.94 (32.58)
        6:53.10 (32.16)     7:25.57 (32.47)
        7:57.84 (32.27)     8:30.01 (32.17)
        9:02.38 (32.37)     9:34.91 (32.53)
       10:07.49 (32.58)    10:39.72 (32.23)
       11:12.39 (32.67)    11:44.67 (32.28)
       12:17.07 (32.40)    12:49.55 (32.48)
       13:22.03 (32.48)    13:54.48 (32.45)
       14:26.97 (32.49)    14:59.25 (32.28)
       15:23.32 (24.07)    16:02.97 (39.65)
  4 Hilzen, Bobby    17 NJW-NJ           16:24.86   16:09.39 JR     
                 29.27      1:01.79 (32.52)
        1:33.84 (32.05)     2:06.42 (32.58)
        2:39.12 (32.70)     3:11.80 (32.68)
        3:44.43 (32.63)     4:16.96 (32.53)
        4:49.25 (32.29)     5:21.81 (32.56)
        5:54.27 (32.46)     6:26.74 (32.47)
        6:59.22 (32.48)     7:31.70 (32.48)
        8:04.06 (32.36)     8:36.52 (32.46)
        9:09.08 (32.56)     9:41.35 (32.27)
       10:13.64 (32.29)    10:45.99 (32.35)
       11:18.21 (32.22)    11:50.41 (32.20)
       12:23.32 (32.91)    12:56.13 (32.81)
       13:28.91 (32.78)    14:01.14 (32.23)
       14:33.66 (32.52)    15:05.93 (32.27)
       15:38.41 (32.48)    16:09.39 (30.98)
  5 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie-NJ        16:12.72   16:11.69 JR     
                 28.72      1:01.07 (32.35)
        1:33.83 (32.76)     2:06.77 (32.94)
        2:38.98 (32.21)     3:11.37 (32.39)
        3:39.35 (27.98)     4:16.52 (37.17)
        4:49.25 (32.73)     5:22.21 (32.96)
        5:54.98 (32.77)     6:28.12 (33.14)
        7:01.09 (32.97)     7:34.25 (33.16)
        8:07.18 (32.93)     8:40.03 (32.85)
        9:12.28 (32.25)     9:44.89 (32.61)
       10:17.25 (32.36)    10:49.95 (32.70)
       11:22.53 (32.58)    11:55.36 (32.83)
       12:27.82 (32.46)    13:00.71 (32.89)
       13:27.35 (26.64)    14:05.58 (38.23)
       14:29.65 (24.07)    15:09.33 (39.68)
       15:40.91 (31.58)    16:11.69 (30.78)
  6 Wachenfeld, Bra  17 SHY-NJ           16:38.00   16:18.00 SAAT   
                 28.50      1:00.71 (32.21)
        1:34.27 (33.56)     2:07.83 (33.56)
        2:41.18 (33.35)     3:14.35 (33.17)
        3:48.19 (33.84)     4:21.63 (33.44)
        4:55.21 (33.58)     5:28.43 (33.22)
        6:01.86 (33.43)     6:35.02 (33.16)
        7:08.34 (33.32)     7:41.12 (32.78)
        8:14.18 (33.06)     8:46.96 (32.78)
        9:19.33 (32.37)     9:52.08 (32.75)
       10:24.47 (32.39)    10:57.09 (32.62)
       11:29.59 (32.50)    12:02.05 (32.46)
       12:34.37 (32.32)    13:06.90 (32.53)
       13:39.32 (32.42)    14:11.35 (32.03)
       14:43.70 (32.35)    15:16.25 (32.55)
       15:48.05 (31.80)    16:18.00 (29.95)
  7 Sherman, Sammy   17 Agua Swim Team-M 16:09.87   16:24.67 SAAT   
                 29.96      1:01.95 (31.99)
        1:34.06 (32.11)     2:06.51 (32.45)
        2:38.70 (32.19)     3:11.19 (32.49)
        3:43.69 (32.50)     4:16.42 (32.73)
        4:49.13 (32.71)     5:21.98 (32.85)
        5:55.12 (33.14)     6:28.22 (33.10)
        7:01.16 (32.94)     7:34.23 (33.07)
        8:07.31 (33.08)     8:40.53 (33.22)
        9:13.10 (32.57)     9:45.97 (32.87)
       10:18.88 (32.91)    10:51.98 (33.10)
       11:25.03 (33.05)    11:58.30 (33.27)
       12:31.70 (33.40)    13:05.19 (33.49)
       13:38.30 (33.11)    14:11.67 (33.37)
       14:44.80 (33.13)    15:18.52 (33.72)
       15:52.08 (33.56)    16:24.67 (32.59)
  8 Lennon, Michael  17 LIAC-MR          15:52.09   16:29.36 SAAT   
                 29.34      1:01.90 (32.56)
        1:34.29 (32.39)     2:07.23 (32.94)
        2:39.49 (32.26)     3:12.48 (32.99)
        3:45.02 (32.54)     4:18.01 (32.99)
        4:51.08 (33.07)     5:24.37 (33.29)
        5:57.23 (32.86)     6:30.43 (33.20)
        7:03.59 (33.16)     7:36.77 (33.18)
        8:09.82 (33.05)     8:43.10 (33.28)
        9:16.20 (33.10)     9:49.63 (33.43)
       10:22.75 (33.12)    10:56.32 (33.57)
       11:29.78 (33.46)    12:03.48 (33.70)
       12:36.79 (33.31)    13:10.33 (33.54)
       13:43.57 (33.24)    14:17.28 (33.71)
       14:50.57 (33.29)    15:24.34 (33.77)
       15:57.12 (32.78)    16:29.36 (32.24)
  9 Casey, Grant     16 Bluefish-NE      16:42.00   16:33.13 SAAT   
                 29.71      1:02.80 (33.09)
        1:36.54 (33.74)     2:10.14 (33.60)
        2:43.57 (33.43)     3:16.91 (33.34)
        3:50.48 (33.57)     4:23.97 (33.49)
        4:57.26 (33.29)     5:31.04 (33.78)
        6:04.35 (33.31)     6:37.83 (33.48)
        7:11.38 (33.55)     7:44.86 (33.48)
        8:18.17 (33.31)     8:51.81 (33.64)
        9:25.13 (33.32)     9:58.39 (33.26)
       10:31.65 (33.26)    11:05.06 (33.41)
       11:38.33 (33.27)    12:11.32 (32.99)
       12:44.53 (33.21)    13:17.76 (33.23)
       13:50.52 (32.76)    14:23.73 (33.21)
       14:56.49 (32.76)    15:29.32 (32.83)
       16:01.90 (32.58)    16:33.13 (31.23)
 10 Zettlemoyer, Ea  18 GAAC-MA          16:30.92   16:42.27 SECT   
                 29.82      1:02.08 (32.26)
        1:35.17 (33.09)     2:08.26 (33.09)
        2:41.84 (33.58)     3:15.16 (33.32)
        3:48.65 (33.49)     4:22.23 (33.58)
        4:55.77 (33.54)     5:29.16 (33.39)
        6:02.61 (33.45)     6:35.91 (33.30)
        7:09.48 (33.57)     7:42.95 (33.47)
        8:16.53 (33.58)     8:50.19 (33.66)
        9:23.81 (33.62)     9:57.60 (33.79)
       10:31.33 (33.73)    11:05.12 (33.79)
       11:39.05 (33.93)    12:13.23 (34.18)
       12:47.76 (34.53)    13:22.05 (34.29)
       13:56.31 (34.26)    14:30.06 (33.75)
       15:03.92 (33.86)    15:37.70 (33.78)
       16:10.90 (33.20)    16:42.27 (31.37)
 11 Stasiunas, Matt  16 DST-MA           17:00.66   16:42.80 SECT   
                 30.72      1:03.31 (32.59)
        1:37.17 (33.86)     2:10.73 (33.56)
        2:44.33 (33.60)     3:17.98 (33.65)
        3:51.80 (33.82)     4:25.16 (33.36)
        4:58.87 (33.71)     5:32.53 (33.66)
        6:06.26 (33.73)     6:39.84 (33.58)
        7:13.56 (33.72)     7:47.03 (33.47)
        8:20.79 (33.76)     8:54.34 (33.55)
        9:28.12 (33.78)    10:01.86 (33.74)
       10:35.60 (33.74)    11:09.16 (33.56)
       11:42.82 (33.66)    12:16.21 (33.39)
       12:49.61 (33.40)    13:22.97 (33.36)
       13:56.46 (33.49)    14:30.02 (33.56)
       15:03.51 (33.49)    15:36.89 (33.38)
       16:10.38 (33.49)    16:42.80 (32.42)
 12 Hogan, Brian     17 Badger-MR        16:11.56   16:56.22 SECT   
                 29.24      1:01.59 (32.35)
        1:34.94 (33.35)     2:08.24 (33.30)
        2:41.77 (33.53)     3:15.41 (33.64)
        3:49.41 (34.00)     4:23.11 (33.70)
        4:57.30 (34.19)     5:31.06 (33.76)
        6:05.04 (33.98)     6:38.98 (33.94)
        7:13.00 (34.02)     7:47.44 (34.44)
        8:21.64 (34.20)     8:56.73 (35.09)
        9:31.07 (34.34)    10:05.34 (34.27)
       10:39.07 (33.73)    11:13.68 (34.61)
       11:48.22 (34.54)    12:22.47 (34.25)
       12:57.13 (34.66)    13:31.84 (34.71)
       14:06.51 (34.67)    14:41.03 (34.52)
       15:15.34 (34.31)    15:48.96 (33.62)
       16:23.07 (34.11)    16:56.22 (33.15)
 13 Riepe, Nicholas  16 SAC-NJ           17:03.93   16:59.94 SECT   
                 30.50      1:03.96 (33.46)
        1:37.79 (33.83)     2:11.69 (33.90)
        2:46.33 (34.64)     3:20.05 (33.72)
        3:55.04 (34.99)     4:29.59 (34.55)
        5:04.41 (34.82)     5:38.77 (34.36)
        6:13.14 (34.37)     6:46.73 (33.59)
        7:21.40 (34.67)     7:55.51 (34.11)
        8:30.36 (34.85)     9:04.29 (33.93)
        9:38.66 (34.37)    10:12.34 (33.68)
       10:46.78 (34.44)    11:20.73 (33.95)
       11:54.90 (34.17)    12:29.32 (34.42)
       13:03.10 (33.78)    13:37.40 (34.30)
       14:11.28 (33.88)    14:45.83 (34.55)
       15:19.41 (33.58)    15:53.62 (34.21)
       16:27.58 (33.96)    16:59.94 (32.36)
 14 Eiden, Joseph    16 Badger-MR        16:45.44   17:01.81 SECT   
                 30.77      1:04.99 (34.22)
        1:30.71 (25.72)     2:13.58 (42.87)
        2:48.12 (34.54)     3:23.56 (35.44)
        3:57.73 (34.17)     4:31.73 (34.00)
        5:06.13 (34.40)     5:40.17 (34.04)
        6:13.83 (33.66)     6:47.62 (33.79)
        7:21.53 (33.91)     7:55.65 (34.12)
        8:29.90 (34.25)     9:04.45 (34.55)
        9:38.79 (34.34)    10:13.40 (34.61)
       10:48.04 (34.64)    11:22.45 (34.41)
       11:56.33 (33.88)    12:30.56 (34.23)
       13:04.60 (34.04)    13:39.01 (34.41)
       14:13.69 (34.68)    14:47.66 (33.97)
       15:21.73 (34.07)    15:55.91 (34.18)
       16:29.79 (33.88)    17:01.81 (32.02)
 15 Kalibat, Peter   16 EEX-NJ           16:38.90   17:05.41 SECT   
                 30.70      1:03.98 (33.28)
        1:38.08 (34.10)     2:11.64 (33.56)
        2:46.17 (34.53)     3:20.18 (34.01)
        3:54.68 (34.50)     4:28.71 (34.03)
        5:03.83 (35.12)     5:37.92 (34.09)
        6:12.36 (34.44)     6:46.60 (34.24)
        7:21.79 (35.19)     7:55.89 (34.10)
        8:31.05 (35.16)     9:05.03 (33.98)
        9:39.79 (34.76)    10:13.85 (34.06)
       10:48.76 (34.91)    11:23.01 (34.25)
       11:57.39 (34.38)    12:31.61 (34.22)
       13:06.27 (34.66)    13:40.92 (34.65)
       14:15.89 (34.97)    14:50.05 (34.16)
       15:24.69 (34.64)    15:58.53 (33.84)
       16:32.74 (34.21)    17:05.41 (32.67)
 16 Towers, Zachary  14 LIAC-MR          17:03.45   17:11.20 SECT   
                 29.63      1:02.59 (32.96)
        1:36.29 (33.70)     2:10.42 (34.13)
        2:44.48 (34.06)     3:19.48 (35.00)
        3:53.77 (34.29)     4:28.41 (34.64)
        5:03.16 (34.75)     5:38.35 (35.19)
        6:12.60 (34.25)     6:47.36 (34.76)
        7:22.02 (34.66)     7:57.11 (35.09)
        8:31.51 (34.40)     9:06.29 (34.78)
        9:40.69 (34.40)    10:15.46 (34.77)
       10:50.04 (34.58)    11:25.07 (35.03)
       12:00.08 (35.01)    12:34.73 (34.65)
       13:09.71 (34.98)    13:44.62 (34.91)
       14:19.48 (34.86)    14:54.80 (35.32)
       15:29.96 (35.16)    16:04.59 (34.63)
       16:38.29 (33.70)    17:11.20 (32.91)
 17 Rueda, Diego     16 Hydro-MR         17:00.76   17:11.62 SECT   
                 31.08      1:04.27 (33.19)
        1:37.66 (33.39)     2:11.28 (33.62)
        2:44.80 (33.52)     3:18.63 (33.83)
        3:52.51 (33.88)     4:26.60 (34.09)
        5:00.34 (33.74)     5:34.52 (34.18)
        6:08.51 (33.99)     6:43.03 (34.52)
        7:17.62 (34.59)     7:52.26 (34.64)
        8:26.66 (34.40)     9:01.45 (34.79)
        9:35.77 (34.32)    10:10.22 (34.45)
       10:44.72 (34.50)    11:19.40 (34.68)
       11:56.73 (37.33)    12:33.98 (37.25)
       13:10.36 (36.38)    13:45.29 (34.93)
       14:20.67 (35.38)    14:55.28 (34.61)
       15:29.73 (34.45)    16:04.30 (34.57)
       16:38.62 (34.32)    17:11.62 (33.00)
 18 Stobbe, Eric     16 SAC-NJ           16:26.17   17:12.20 SECT   
                 30.84      1:04.47 (33.63)
        1:39.15 (34.68)     2:13.71 (34.56)
        2:48.48 (34.77)     3:23.13 (34.65)
        3:57.76 (34.63)     4:32.56 (34.80)
        5:07.14 (34.58)     5:41.52 (34.38)
        6:15.62 (34.10)     6:49.89 (34.27)
        7:24.30 (34.41)     7:58.87 (34.57)
        8:33.53 (34.66)     9:07.94 (34.41)
        9:42.14 (34.20)    10:16.60 (34.46)
       10:51.31 (34.71)    11:25.56 (34.25)
       11:59.89 (34.33)    12:34.58 (34.69)
       13:08.90 (34.32)    13:43.65 (34.75)
       14:18.32 (34.67)    14:53.19 (34.87)
       15:27.97 (34.78)    16:02.69 (34.72)
       16:37.58 (34.89)    17:12.20 (34.62)
 19 Rizzo, Anthony   14 Elite-NJ         17:25.98   17:13.78 SECT   
                 29.75      1:02.94 (33.19)
        1:36.93 (33.99)     2:11.57 (34.64)
        2:45.77 (34.20)     3:20.40 (34.63)
        3:54.60 (34.20)     4:28.62 (34.02)
        5:03.43 (34.81)     5:38.08 (34.65)
        6:12.07 (33.99)     6:47.03 (34.96)
        7:22.65 (35.62)     7:58.23 (35.58)
        8:33.78 (35.55)     9:08.90 (35.12)
        9:44.92 (36.02)    10:20.64 (35.72)
       10:56.57 (35.93)    11:31.44 (34.87)
       12:06.03 (34.59)    12:40.52 (34.49)
       13:13.97 (33.45)    13:49.12 (35.15)
       14:24.14 (35.02)    14:59.16 (35.02)
       15:34.08 (34.92)    16:08.04 (33.96)
       16:41.52 (33.48)    17:13.78 (32.26)
 20 Miller-Radest,   17 CAT-NJ           17:06.87   17:16.63 SECT   
                 30.52      1:03.45 (32.93)
        1:37.46 (34.01)     2:12.03 (34.57)
        2:46.50 (34.47)     3:21.05 (34.55)
        3:55.55 (34.50)     4:30.73 (35.18)
        5:06.27 (35.54)     5:41.32 (35.05)
        6:16.58 (35.26)     6:51.72 (35.14)
        7:27.55 (35.83)     8:02.64 (35.09)
        8:37.70 (35.06)     9:12.71 (35.01)
        9:47.94 (35.23)    10:22.26 (34.32)
       10:56.91 (34.65)    11:31.33 (34.42)
       12:05.74 (34.41)    12:40.37 (34.63)
       13:15.40 (35.03)    13:50.35 (34.95)
       14:25.18 (34.83)    14:59.87 (34.69)
       15:34.26 (34.39)    16:09.05 (34.79)
       16:43.23 (34.18)    17:16.63 (33.40)
 21 Cole, Charlie    16 BAC-NJ           16:47.99   17:16.83 SECT   
                 31.55      1:05.89 (34.34)
        1:40.53 (34.64)     2:15.85 (35.32)
        2:50.86 (35.01)     3:25.98 (35.12)
        4:01.11 (35.13)     4:36.28 (35.17)
        5:10.77 (34.49)     5:46.24 (35.47)
        6:20.73 (34.49)     6:55.71 (34.98)
        7:30.43 (34.72)     8:05.38 (34.95)
        8:32.16 (26.78)     9:15.04 (42.88)
        9:49.94 (34.90)    10:24.53 (34.59)
       10:58.61 (34.08)    11:33.06 (34.45)
       12:07.45 (34.39)    12:42.05 (34.60)
       13:16.43 (34.38)    13:51.06 (34.63)
       14:25.41 (34.35)    15:00.19 (34.78)
       15:34.40 (34.21)    16:08.92 (34.52)
       16:43.34 (34.42)    17:16.83 (33.49)
 22 Gomez, Jonathan  15 BMS-NJ           16:55.88   17:19.97 SECT   
                 29.46      1:02.55 (33.09)
        1:36.12 (33.57)     2:10.08 (33.96)
        2:43.91 (33.83)     3:18.13 (34.22)
        3:52.91 (34.78)     4:27.66 (34.75)
        5:02.93 (35.27)     5:37.95 (35.02)
        6:12.83 (34.88)     6:46.97 (34.14)
        7:22.65 (35.68)     7:57.64 (34.99)
        8:33.24 (35.60)     9:08.32 (35.08)
        9:43.76 (35.44)    10:19.22 (35.46)
       10:54.39 (35.17)    11:29.78 (35.39)
       12:03.90 (34.12)    12:39.15 (35.25)
       13:15.15 (36.00)    13:49.99 (34.84)
       14:25.38 (35.39)    15:00.59 (35.21)
       15:35.93 (35.34)    16:10.61 (34.68)
       16:46.03 (35.42)    17:19.97 (33.94)
 23 Brown, Connor    15 LIAC-MR          17:05.59   17:24.90        
                 30.34      1:04.18 (33.84)
        1:37.93 (33.75)     2:11.92 (33.99)
        2:46.13 (34.21)     3:20.52 (34.39)
        3:54.48 (33.96)     4:29.13 (34.65)
        5:03.45 (34.32)     5:38.00 (34.55)
        6:12.49 (34.49)     6:47.62 (35.13)
        7:22.27 (34.65)     7:58.08 (35.81)
        8:32.84 (34.76)     9:07.99 (35.15)
        9:42.83 (34.84)    10:18.71 (35.88)
       10:53.72 (35.01)    11:30.02 (36.30)
       12:05.00 (34.98)    12:41.36 (36.36)
       13:16.52 (35.16)    13:52.66 (36.14)
       14:27.83 (35.17)    15:03.77 (35.94)
       15:38.99 (35.22)    16:15.27 (36.28)
       16:50.33 (35.06)    17:24.90 (34.57)
 24 Towne, Mitchell  17 Badger-MR        16:30.25   17:34.56        
                 31.34      1:05.29 (33.95)
        1:39.97 (34.68)     2:14.26 (34.29)
        2:48.88 (34.62)     3:23.98 (35.10)
        3:59.16 (35.18)     4:34.00 (34.84)
        5:07.95 (33.95)     5:42.24 (34.29)
        6:16.70 (34.46)     6:51.19 (34.49)
        7:27.25 (36.06)     8:03.07 (35.82)
        8:39.25 (36.18)     9:14.18 (34.93)
        9:50.25 (36.07)    10:25.42 (35.17)
       11:01.61 (36.19)    11:37.58 (35.97)
       12:02.88 (25.30)    12:49.42 (46.54)
       13:25.96 (36.54)    14:01.23 (35.27)
       14:34.92 (33.69)    15:13.66 (38.74)
       15:44.12 (30.46)    16:24.93 (40.81)
       16:54.15 (29.22)    17:34.56 (40.41)
 25 Parker, Josh     13 BAC-NJ           17:28.46   17:39.67        
                 31.38      1:05.96 (34.58)
        1:41.01 (35.05)     2:16.39 (35.38)
        2:51.88 (35.49)     3:27.55 (35.67)
        4:02.88 (35.33)     4:38.28 (35.40)
        5:13.45 (35.17)     5:48.65 (35.20)
        6:23.96 (35.31)     6:59.60 (35.64)
        7:31.26 (31.66)     8:10.80 (39.54)
        8:42.32 (31.52)     9:22.65 (40.33)
        9:54.25 (31.60)    10:33.58 (39.33)
       11:08.67 (35.09)    11:43.74 (35.07)
       12:19.44 (35.70)    12:55.48 (36.04)
       13:31.05 (35.57)    14:06.75 (35.70)
       14:40.09 (33.34)    15:18.20 (38.11)
       15:49.88 (31.68)    16:28.62 (38.74)
       17:04.74 (36.12)    17:39.67 (34.93)
 26 Lyons, Sean      16 Badger-MR        17:02.97   17:43.58        
                 31.45      1:06.04 (34.59)
        1:41.69 (35.65)     2:17.19 (35.50)
        2:52.90 (35.71)     3:28.62 (35.72)
        4:03.96 (35.34)     4:39.61 (35.65)
        5:15.20 (35.59)     5:51.19 (35.99)
        6:27.05 (35.86)     7:03.16 (36.11)
        7:39.01 (35.85)     8:14.99 (35.98)
        8:51.09 (36.10)     9:27.05 (35.96)
       10:02.85 (35.80)    10:38.83 (35.98)
       11:14.58 (35.75)    11:50.40 (35.82)
       12:25.79 (35.39)    13:01.53 (35.74)
       13:37.02 (35.49)    14:12.54 (35.52)
       14:47.83 (35.29)    15:23.20 (35.37)
       15:58.18 (34.98)    16:33.32 (35.14)
       17:08.63 (35.31)    17:43.58 (34.95)
 27 Bozzi, Frank     18 CAT-NJ           17:16.71   17:44.95        
                 29.61      1:02.91 (33.30)
        1:37.46 (34.55)     2:11.53 (34.07)
        2:46.30 (34.77)     3:21.27 (34.97)
        3:55.90 (34.63)     4:31.16 (35.26)
        5:06.34 (35.18)     5:42.11 (35.77)
        6:17.37 (35.26)     6:52.62 (35.25)
        7:28.25 (35.63)     8:04.04 (35.79)
        8:40.01 (35.97)     9:15.55 (35.54)
        9:52.00 (36.45)    10:27.78 (35.78)
       11:04.02 (36.24)    11:40.61 (36.59)
       12:17.03 (36.42)    12:53.22 (36.19)
       13:29.41 (36.19)    14:05.91 (36.50)
       14:42.71 (36.80)    15:19.26 (36.55)
       15:55.75 (36.49)    16:32.27 (36.52)
       17:08.66 (36.39)    17:44.95 (36.29)
 28 Smagula, Nick    16 BAC-NJ           16:55.94   17:48.38        
                 31.30      1:05.28 (33.98)
        1:40.25 (34.97)     2:14.71 (34.46)
        2:49.47 (34.76)     3:24.32 (34.85)
        3:59.69 (35.37)     4:35.30 (35.61)
        5:10.80 (35.50)     5:46.37 (35.57)
        6:22.08 (35.71)     6:57.83 (35.75)
        7:33.29 (35.46)     8:09.15 (35.86)
        8:44.90 (35.75)     9:21.07 (36.17)
        9:57.75 (36.68)    10:34.15 (36.40)
       11:10.11 (35.96)    11:46.42 (36.31)
       12:22.55 (36.13)    12:58.74 (36.19)
       13:35.18 (36.44)    14:11.50 (36.32)
       14:47.38 (35.88)    15:23.45 (36.07)
       15:59.67 (36.22)    16:36.06 (36.39)
       17:04.45 (28.39)    17:48.38 (43.93)
 29 Hyman, Zachary   17 BMS-NJ           17:28.02   17:51.74        
                 32.36      1:07.80 (35.44)
        1:44.11 (36.31)     2:20.22 (36.11)
        2:56.13 (35.91)     3:32.16 (36.03)
        4:07.94 (35.78)     4:43.86 (35.92)
        5:19.17 (35.31)     5:55.06 (35.89)
        6:30.31 (35.25)     7:05.97 (35.66)
        7:41.60 (35.63)     8:17.18 (35.58)
        8:53.70 (36.52)     9:29.93 (36.23)
       10:05.93 (36.00)    10:42.03 (36.10)
       11:18.07 (36.04)    11:54.06 (35.99)
       12:30.23 (36.17)    13:07.30 (37.07)
       13:43.33 (36.03)    14:19.73 (36.40)
       14:56.27 (36.54)    15:32.67 (36.40)
       16:08.37 (35.70)    16:44.60 (36.23)
       17:19.57 (34.97)    17:51.74 (32.17)
 30 Lawson, Brody    18 BAC-NJ           17:12.51   17:52.36        
                 21.80      1:08.62 (46.82)
        1:45.00 (36.38)     2:21.49 (36.49)
        2:57.91 (36.42)     3:34.32 (36.41)
        4:10.68 (36.36)     4:47.03 (36.35)
        5:23.44 (36.41)     5:59.47 (36.03)
        6:35.63 (36.16)     7:11.74 (36.11)
        7:48.05 (36.31)     8:24.35 (36.30)
        9:00.63 (36.28)     9:36.68 (36.05)
       10:13.01 (36.33)    10:48.73 (35.72)
       11:24.74 (36.01)    12:00.64 (35.90)
       12:36.24 (35.60)    13:12.13 (35.89)
       13:47.58 (35.45)    14:22.98 (35.40)
       14:58.53 (35.55)    15:34.41 (35.88)
       16:09.85 (35.44)    16:45.09 (35.24)
       17:06.10 (21.01)    17:52.36 (46.26)
 31 Esposito, Julie  15 BAC-NJ           17:29.59   18:15.40        
                 33.29      1:09.99 (36.70)
        1:46.19 (36.20)     2:23.14 (36.95)
        3:00.53 (37.39)     3:36.72 (36.19)
        4:12.01 (35.29)     4:48.25 (36.24)
        5:23.94 (35.69)     6:00.68 (36.74)
        6:36.52 (35.84)     7:13.49 (36.97)
        7:49.75 (36.26)     8:26.47 (36.72)
        9:02.33 (35.86)     9:39.08 (36.75)
       10:15.64 (36.56)    10:52.76 (37.12)
       11:29.45 (36.69)    12:05.80 (36.35)
       12:42.89 (37.09)    13:20.19 (37.30)
       13:56.50 (36.31)    14:34.28 (37.78)
       15:10.73 (36.45)    15:48.41 (37.68)
       16:24.83 (36.42)    17:02.66 (37.83)
       17:39.22 (36.56)    18:15.40 (36.18)
 32 Luzuriaga, Juan  16 BMS-NJ           17:24.87   18:29.40        
                 32.20      1:08.21 (36.01)
        1:44.16 (35.95)     2:21.25 (37.09)
        2:56.61 (35.36)     3:33.17 (36.56)
        4:08.37 (35.20)     4:45.04 (36.67)
        5:20.42 (35.38)     5:56.70 (36.28)
        6:32.62 (35.92)     7:09.17 (36.55)
        7:45.77 (36.60)     8:23.12 (37.35)
        9:00.72 (37.60)     9:38.58 (37.86)
       10:16.30 (37.72)    10:54.08 (37.78)
       11:31.40 (37.32)    12:09.77 (38.37)
       12:48.03 (38.26)    13:26.19 (38.16)
       14:04.30 (38.11)    14:42.45 (38.15)
       15:20.52 (38.07)    15:58.34 (37.82)
       16:36.32 (37.98)    17:14.29 (37.97)
       17:52.34 (38.05)    18:29.40 (37.06)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 20:12PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 77  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Senior
====================================================================
 Sponsor: The Altenburger Family
  Meet Record: M 3:51.67  1/15/2006 North Baltimore Aquatic Club
                          M King, K Hoff, F Lee, A BARNES
 American Rec: A 3:34.33  8/10/2008 USA
                          N. Coughlin, L. Nymeyer, K. Joyce, D. Torres
                 3:56.49  JR 2012 Junior National
                 4:14.99  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 LHY-NJ  ''A''                   4:02.72    4:01.21 SECT   
     1) Shu, Ingrid 13                2) Fisher, Abby 16              
     3) Kiely, Meghan 16              4) Thompson, Meghan 15          
                 29.11    1:00.13 (1:00.13)
        1:29.73 (29.60)   2:01.88 (1:01.75)
        2:30.21 (28.33)     3:01.64 (59.76)
        3:29.81 (28.17)     4:01.21 (59.57)
  2 EEX-NJ  ''A''                   4:02.55    4:02.34 SECT   
     1) O''Rourke, Kate 15             2) Yuen, Jocelyn 17             
     3) Anderson, Paige 17            4) Matheson, Hannah 16          
                 28.92    1:00.59 (1:00.59)
        1:29.16 (28.57)   2:01.41 (1:00.82)
        2:30.63 (29.22)   3:02.61 (1:01.20)
        3:31.08 (28.47)     4:02.34 (59.73)
  3 Badger-MR  ''A''                3:58.06    4:03.62 SECT   
     1) Shipman, Isabel 16            2) Poleway, Caroline 14         
     3) Panitz, Beatrix 15            4) Fulenwider, Melissa 17       
                 29.46    1:01.18 (1:01.18)
        1:30.29 (29.11)   2:01.96 (1:00.78)
        2:31.44 (29.48)   3:03.48 (1:01.52)
        3:32.02 (28.54)   4:03.62 (1:00.14)
  3 SVY-NJ  ''A''                   4:03.52    4:03.62 SECT   
     1) Yu, Dana 17                   2) Stoddard, Rachel 17          
     3) Temple, Lindsay 15            4) Parker, Jacquelynn 17        
                 29.27    1:01.43 (1:01.43)
        1:29.82 (28.39)   2:01.64 (1:00.21)
        2:30.32 (28.68)   3:03.15 (1:01.51)
        3:31.54 (28.39)   4:03.62 (1:00.47)
  5 LIAC-MR  ''A''                  4:00.38    4:06.83 SECT   
     1) Treble, Cara 13               2) Schlichte, Lindsay 16        
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry 15        4) Treble, Molly 15             
                 29.04        59.98 (59.98)
        1:30.33 (30.35)   2:02.94 (1:02.96)
        2:31.86 (28.92)   3:04.20 (1:01.26)
        3:34.03 (29.83)   4:06.83 (1:02.63)
  6 BAC-NJ  ''A''                   4:04.13    4:07.89 SECT   
     1) Shahar, Jennifer 16           2) Cullen, Mary 18              
     3) McCarthy, Caroline 16         4) Altenburger, Jillian 22      
                 29.61    1:01.79 (1:01.79)
        1:32.05 (30.26)   2:05.67 (1:03.88)
        2:35.99 (30.32)   3:09.31 (1:03.64)
        3:37.04 (27.73)     4:07.89 (58.58)
  7 SAC-NJ  ''A''                   4:04.13    4:10.32 SECT   
     1) Torres, Julianne 16           2) Ng, Kristine 17              
     3) Berkay, Melissa 21            4) Illenye, Ashley 15           
                 30.21    1:02.65 (1:02.65)
        1:32.51 (29.86)   2:04.58 (1:01.93)
        2:34.68 (30.10)   3:07.05 (1:02.47)
        3:36.95 (29.90)   4:10.32 (1:03.27)
  8 CAT-NJ  ''A''                   4:01.29    4:11.15 SECT   
     1) Wujciak, Megan 16             2) Fazio, Casey 17              
     3) Podhayny, Ashleigh 17         4) Fleming, Rebecca 17          
                 29.37    1:01.24 (1:01.24)
        1:31.67 (30.43)   2:04.66 (1:03.42)
        2:35.04 (30.38)   3:07.66 (1:03.00)
        3:38.30 (30.64)   4:11.15 (1:03.49)
  9 Lansing Cats-NI  ''A''          4:08.84    4:11.64 SECT   
     1) Browning, Karinna 16          2) Graffin, Ella 17             
     3) McElfresh, Erin 16            4) Browning, Cecile 14          
                 31.69    1:05.39 (1:05.39)
        1:35.05 (29.66)   2:08.59 (1:03.20)
        2:37.33 (28.74)   3:09.15 (1:00.56)
        3:38.88 (29.73)   4:11.64 (1:02.49)
 10 SAC-NJ  ''B''                   4:12.48    4:15.25        
     1) Petrelis, Christina 18        2) Castaneda, Karen 15          
     3) Wang, Karen 15                4) Han, Joanna 15               
                 30.71    1:03.30 (1:03.30)
        1:33.86 (30.56)   2:05.83 (1:02.53)
        2:37.58 (31.75)   3:11.07 (1:05.24)
        3:41.76 (30.69)   4:15.25 (1:04.18)
 11 BAC-NJ  ''B''                   4:14.77    4:16.71        
     1) Sharkey, Brooke 14            2) Cullen, Jeanne 15            
     3) Charmont, Gaby 17             4) Dalziel, Libby 17            
                 30.27    1:02.99 (1:02.99)
        1:34.07 (31.08)   2:08.22 (1:05.23)
        2:38.75 (30.53)   3:12.39 (1:04.17)
        3:42.77 (30.38)   4:16.71 (1:04.32)
 12 LIAC-MR  ''B''                  4:04.62    4:18.23        
     1) Nawrocki, Alanna 17           2) Toback, Gabbie 16            
     3) Patrick, Trudiann 16          4) Gregorace, Zoe 15            
                 31.26    1:05.27 (1:05.27)
        1:34.36 (29.09)   2:07.76 (1:02.49)
        2:38.44 (30.68)   3:12.68 (1:04.92)
        3:43.91 (31.23)   4:18.23 (1:05.55)
 13 LHY-NJ  ''B''                   4:18.47    4:19.04        
     1) Zimmermann, Emily 16          2) Tsang, Emily 17              
     3) Chen, Cathy 15                4) Hackett, Erin 17             
                 30.75    1:04.76 (1:04.76)
        1:35.01 (30.25)   2:08.54 (1:03.78)
        2:38.62 (30.08)   3:13.44 (1:04.90)
        3:44.98 (31.54)   4:19.04 (1:05.60)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/15/2012 - 20:14PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 78  Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Senior
====================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cole Family
  Meet Record: M 3:34.89  1/17/2010 Peddie Aquatic Association
                          C Signorin, J Wong, P Fittin, N Hayet
 American Rec: A 3:08.24  8/11/2008 USA
                          M. Phelps, G. Weber-Gale, C. Jones, J. Lezak
                 3:34.89  JR 2012 Junior National
                 3:48.69  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 BAC-NJ  ''B''                   3:48.48    3:39.07 SECT   
     1) Kalafatis, Nick 16            2) Drori, Jonathan 17           
     3) King, Joshua 18               4) Healy, Joe 17                
                 26.54        55.57 (55.57)
        1:21.71 (26.14)     1:50.44 (54.87)
        2:16.97 (26.53)     2:45.21 (54.77)
        3:11.41 (26.20)     3:39.07 (53.86)
  1 SVY-NJ  ''A''                   3:39.90    3:39.07 SECT   
     1) Louie, Ethan 16               2) Zdroik, Brad 14              
     3) Chung, David 16               4) Donovin, Jeffrey 17          
                 26.54        55.57 (55.57)
        1:21.71 (26.14)     1:50.44 (54.87)
        2:16.97 (26.53)     2:45.21 (54.77)
        3:11.41 (26.20)     3:39.07 (53.86)
  3 LIAC-MR  ''A''                  3:40.29    3:40.57 SECT   
     1) Kowalsky, Austin 17           2) Dent, Roger 22               
     3) Yeager, Christian 17          4) Lennon, Michael 17           
                 26.29        54.59 (54.59)
        1:20.43 (25.84)     1:50.07 (55.48)
        2:16.34 (26.27)     2:45.38 (55.31)
        3:12.20 (26.82)     3:40.57 (55.19)
  4 LHY-NJ  ''A''                   3:42.94    3:42.45 SECT   
     1) Greff, Tyler 17               2) Crystal, Brendan 18          
     3) Bowen, Loring 17              4) Papendick, Luke 18           
                 27.39        57.52 (57.52)
        1:23.82 (26.30)     1:53.32 (55.80)
        2:19.46 (26.14)     2:49.43 (56.11)
        3:14.81 (25.38)     3:42.45 (53.02)
  5 SAC-NJ  ''A''                   3:42.98    3:42.81 SECT   
     1) Torres, Justin 13             2) Kral, Erik 14                
     3) Doo, Kevin 13                 4) Ng, Eric 14                  
                 26.58        55.51 (55.51)
        1:22.67 (27.16)     1:51.89 (56.38)
        2:18.15 (26.26)     2:47.51 (55.62)
        3:13.77 (26.26)     3:42.81 (55.30)
  5 Badger-MR  ''A''                3:37.78    3:42.81 SECT   
     1) Conaton, Patrick 15           2) Mukudai, Reo 15              
     3) Kennon, Declan 15             4) Eiden, Joseph 16             
                 26.58        55.51 (55.51)
        1:22.67 (27.16)     1:51.89 (56.38)
        2:18.15 (26.26)     2:47.51 (55.62)
        3:13.77 (26.26)     3:42.81 (55.30)
  7 LIAC-MR  ''B''                  3:45.54    3:43.01 SECT   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kieran 16        2) Ching, Benjamin 16           
     3) Salcedo, Matt 17              4) Goldstein, Jake 17           
                 27.21        56.15 (56.15)
        1:23.29 (27.14)     1:52.60 (56.45)
        2:19.56 (26.96)     2:49.52 (56.92)
        3:14.93 (25.41)     3:43.01 (53.49)
  7 BAC-NJ  ''A''                   3:38.91    3:43.01 SECT   
     1) Rattray, Cameron 18           2) Soley, Paul 18               
     3) Woo, Brian 17                 4) Cole, Charlie 16             
                 27.21        56.15 (56.15)
        1:23.29 (27.14)     1:52.60 (56.45)
        2:19.56 (26.96)     2:49.52 (56.92)
        3:14.93 (25.41)     3:43.01 (53.49)
  9 BMS-NJ  ''A''                   3:41.12    3:55.96        
     1) Long, Jack 17                 2) William, Andrew 17           
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 15            4) Hassan, Omar 17              
                 27.60        57.23 (57.23)
        1:24.43 (27.20)     1:55.29 (58.06)
        2:24.06 (28.77)   2:57.02 (1:01.73)
        3:24.71 (27.69)     3:55.96 (58.94)
 10 CAT-NJ  ''A''                   3:55.32    3:56.35        
     1) Bozzi, Frank 18               2) Wang, Fanzhou 17             
     3) Miller-Radest, Brendan 17     4) Barth, Timothy 15            
                 27.33        58.04 (58.04)
        1:25.95 (27.91)     1:55.40 (57.36)
                            2:14.38 (18.98)
      3:24.84 (1:10.46)   3:56.35 (1:41.97)