ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
CeraVe Invitational: Day One
1/13/2012-1/13/2012
Piscataway, USA


    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 18:36PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 1  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Charmont Family
  Meet Record: M 8:41.51  1/11/2008 Alicia L Aemisegger, Princeton
 American Rec: A 8:16.22  8/20/1989 Janet Evans
                 8:50.49  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 9:03.49  JR 2012 Junior National
                 9:09.89  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 9:34.99  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Zilinskas, Rach  17 GAAC-MA           8:34.07    8:44.16 OLYT   
                 30.48      1:03.05 (32.57)
        1:35.63 (32.58)     2:08.70 (33.07)
        2:41.48 (32.78)     3:14.37 (32.89)
        3:47.14 (32.77)     4:20.13 (32.99)
        4:53.04 (32.91)     5:26.11 (33.07)
        5:59.07 (32.96)     6:32.31 (33.24)
        7:05.26 (32.95)     7:38.61 (33.35)
        8:11.79 (33.18)     8:44.16 (32.37)
  2 Zhu, Annie       17 Agua Swim Team-M  8:53.51    8:50.72 JR     
                 30.39      1:03.54 (33.15)
        1:36.48 (32.94)     2:10.04 (33.56)
        2:42.99 (32.95)     3:16.37 (33.38)
        3:49.54 (33.17)     4:22.91 (33.37)
        4:56.27 (33.36)     5:29.74 (33.47)
        6:03.36 (33.62)     6:37.00 (33.64)
        7:10.45 (33.45)     7:44.11 (33.66)
        8:17.89 (33.78)     8:50.72 (32.83)
  3 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Agua Swim Team-M  8:56.37    8:58.49 JR     
                 30.79      1:04.11 (33.32)
        1:38.28 (34.17)     2:12.35 (34.07)
        2:46.40 (34.05)     3:20.43 (34.03)
        3:54.57 (34.14)     4:28.70 (34.13)
        5:02.71 (34.01)     5:36.82 (34.11)
        6:11.02 (34.20)     6:45.03 (34.01)
                                7:52.99 ( )
        8:26.27 (33.28)     8:58.49 (32.22)
  4 Schlichte, Lind  16 LIAC-MR           8:55.06    9:04.31 SAAT   
                 30.87      1:04.78 (33.91)
        1:38.86 (34.08)     2:13.12 (34.26)
        2:47.62 (34.50)     3:22.15 (34.53)
        3:56.49 (34.34)     4:31.06 (34.57)
        5:05.55 (34.49)     5:39.59 (34.04)
        6:13.93 (34.34)     6:48.28 (34.35)
        7:22.62 (34.34)     7:56.95 (34.33)
        8:31.15 (34.20)     9:04.31 (33.16)
  5 Fleming, Rebecc  17 CAT-NJ            8:58.14    9:07.89 SAAT   
                 31.42      1:05.39 (33.97)
        1:39.56 (34.17)     2:14.10 (34.54)
        2:48.75 (34.65)     3:23.51 (34.76)
        3:57.55 (34.04)     4:32.28 (34.73)
        5:07.01 (34.73)     5:41.62 (34.61)
        6:16.23 (34.61)     6:51.35 (35.12)
        7:25.96 (34.61)     8:00.77 (34.81)
        8:34.89 (34.12)     9:07.89 (33.00)
  6 Erwin, Emily     15 GAAC-MA           9:07.81    9:08.11 SAAT   
                 31.65      1:05.92 (34.27)
        1:40.56 (34.64)     2:15.06 (34.50)
        2:49.75 (34.69)     3:24.16 (34.41)
        3:58.26 (34.10)     4:32.70 (34.44)
        5:07.34 (34.64)     5:41.92 (34.58)
        6:16.19 (34.27)     6:51.00 (34.81)
        7:25.66 (34.66)     8:00.45 (34.79)
        8:34.92 (34.47)     9:08.11 (33.19)
  7 Treble, Molly    15 LIAC-MR           8:58.62    9:08.64 SAAT   
                 30.95      1:04.51 (33.56)
        1:38.68 (34.17)     2:13.11 (34.43)
        2:47.17 (34.06)     3:21.26 (34.09)
        3:55.51 (34.25)     4:30.21 (34.70)
        5:04.77 (34.56)     5:39.93 (35.16)
        6:14.48 (34.55)     6:49.45 (34.97)
        7:25.02 (35.57)     7:59.89 (34.87)
        8:34.93 (35.04)     9:08.64 (33.71)
  8 Zeiger, Brooke   16 Bluefish-NE       9:05.73    9:12.68 SECT   
                 30.50      1:04.60 (34.10)
        1:38.75 (34.15)     2:14.01 (35.26)
        2:48.04 (34.03)     3:22.62 (34.58)
        3:57.15 (34.53)     4:32.56 (35.41)
        5:07.77 (35.21)     5:43.22 (35.45)
        6:12.46 (29.24)     6:53.40 (40.94)
        7:28.38 (34.98)     8:03.41 (35.03)
        8:38.72 (35.31)     9:12.68 (33.96)
  9 Silbert, Caille  16 CAT-NJ            9:03.37    9:13.64 SECT   
                 31.91      1:06.20 (34.29)
        1:35.30 (29.10)     2:15.08 (39.78)
        2:49.75 (34.67)     3:24.87 (35.12)
        3:59.41 (34.54)     4:34.47 (35.06)
        5:09.25 (34.78)     5:44.36 (35.11)
        6:19.23 (34.87)     6:54.63 (35.40)
        7:29.81 (35.18)     8:05.21 (35.40)
        8:39.86 (34.65)     9:13.64 (33.78)
 10 Kology, Regan    15 CAT-NJ            9:09.66    9:15.31 SECT   
                 31.12      1:05.66 (34.54)
        1:40.02 (34.36)     2:14.99 (34.97)
        2:49.68 (34.69)     3:24.72 (35.04)
        3:59.63 (34.91)     4:34.84 (35.21)
        5:09.81 (34.97)     5:44.96 (35.15)
        6:19.77 (34.81)     6:55.26 (35.49)
        7:30.01 (34.75)     8:05.69 (35.68)
        8:37.68 (31.99)     9:15.31 (37.63)
 11 Antiles, Jessic  15 CAT-NJ            9:12.60    9:17.22 SECT   
                 31.24      1:05.30 (34.06)
        1:39.96 (34.66)     2:14.72 (34.76)
        2:49.85 (35.13)     3:25.17 (35.32)
        4:00.05 (34.88)     4:35.46 (35.41)
        5:10.89 (35.43)     5:46.31 (35.42)
        6:22.02 (35.71)     6:57.52 (35.50)
        7:33.02 (35.50)     8:08.34 (35.32)
        8:43.54 (35.20)     9:17.22 (33.68)
 12 Rueda, Daniela   18 Hydro-MR          8:53.86    9:18.81 SECT   
                 31.28      1:04.79 (33.51)
        1:38.85 (34.06)     2:13.16 (34.31)
        2:47.62 (34.46)     3:22.61 (34.99)
        3:57.68 (35.07)     4:33.16 (35.48)
        5:08.35 (35.19)     5:44.05 (35.70)
        6:19.55 (35.50)     6:55.39 (35.84)
        7:30.83 (35.44)     8:06.94 (36.11)
        8:42.97 (36.03)     9:18.81 (35.84)
 13 Lund, Anina      13 Badger-MR         9:26.05    9:23.75 SECT   
                 32.41      1:07.89 (35.48)
        1:43.59 (35.70)     2:19.52 (35.93)
        2:55.62 (36.10)     3:31.59 (35.97)
        4:07.17 (35.58)     4:42.83 (35.66)
        5:18.25 (35.42)     5:54.00 (35.75)
        6:29.62 (35.62)     7:05.49 (35.87)
        7:41.24 (35.75)     8:16.72 (35.48)
        8:51.47 (34.75)     9:23.75 (32.28)
 14 Illenye, Ashley  15 SAC-NJ            9:21.18    9:25.84 SECT   
                 32.44      1:07.76 (35.32)
        1:43.14 (35.38)     2:19.44 (36.30)
        2:55.08 (35.64)     3:31.15 (36.07)
        4:06.82 (35.67)     4:42.87 (36.05)
        5:18.14 (35.27)     5:54.37 (36.23)
        6:29.85 (35.48)     7:05.93 (36.08)
        7:40.91 (34.98)     8:16.75 (35.84)
        8:51.46 (34.71)     9:25.84 (34.38)
 15 Vivado, Lilly    13 Bluefish-NE       9:18.13    9:27.87 SECT   
                 32.20      1:07.53 (35.33)
        1:42.78 (35.25)     2:19.01 (36.23)
        2:55.14 (36.13)     3:31.43 (36.29)
        4:07.13 (35.70)     4:43.42 (36.29)
        5:19.09 (35.67)     5:55.08 (35.99)
        6:30.37 (35.29)     7:06.42 (36.05)
        7:41.82 (35.40)     8:17.87 (36.05)
        8:53.19 (35.32)     9:27.87 (34.68)
 16 Cervone, Erin    18 NJW-NJ            9:17.05    9:28.47 SECT   
                 31.89      1:06.79 (34.90)
        1:42.26 (35.47)     2:18.24 (35.98)
        2:53.77 (35.53)     3:29.58 (35.81)
        4:05.47 (35.89)     4:41.75 (36.28)
        5:18.16 (36.41)     5:54.29 (36.13)
        6:30.23 (35.94)     7:06.15 (35.92)
        7:42.23 (36.08)     8:18.52 (36.29)
        8:55.08 (36.56)     9:28.47 (33.39)
 17 Shipman, Isabel  16 Badger-MR         9:18.45    9:29.70 SECT   
                 31.80      1:08.61 (36.81)
        1:44.62 (36.01)     2:21.11 (36.49)
        2:56.96 (35.85)     3:34.05 (37.09)
        4:09.71 (35.66)     4:46.56 (36.85)
        5:22.12 (35.56)     5:58.17 (36.05)
        6:33.90 (35.73)     7:10.24 (36.34)
        7:45.69 (35.45)     8:21.09 (35.40)
        8:56.04 (34.95)     9:29.70 (33.66)
 18 Johanson, Bridg  15 Badger-MR         9:26.00    9:37.60        
                 31.88      1:06.81 (34.93)
        1:42.71 (35.90)     2:18.97 (36.26)
        2:55.33 (36.36)     3:31.81 (36.48)
        4:08.44 (36.63)     4:44.71 (36.27)
        5:21.21 (36.50)     5:57.40 (36.19)
        6:34.53 (37.13)     7:11.18 (36.65)
        7:47.77 (36.59)     8:24.64 (36.87)
        9:01.49 (36.85)     9:37.60 (36.11)
 19 Anderson, Paige  17 EEX-NJ            9:38.53    9:38.38        
                 32.90      1:08.98 (36.08)
        1:45.43 (36.45)     2:22.46 (37.03)
        2:59.19 (36.73)     3:36.72 (37.53)
        4:13.63 (36.91)     4:50.52 (36.89)
        5:26.62 (36.10)     6:02.68 (36.06)
        6:38.37 (35.69)     7:14.50 (36.13)
        7:50.46 (35.96)     8:26.97 (36.51)
        9:03.17 (36.20)     9:38.38 (35.21)
 20 Petrelis, Chris  18 SAC-NJ            9:34.60    9:41.90        
                 32.82      1:08.48 (35.66)
        1:44.38 (35.90)     2:20.73 (36.35)
        2:56.83 (36.10)     3:33.42 (36.59)
        4:09.93 (36.51)     4:46.83 (36.90)
        5:22.82 (35.99)     5:59.50 (36.68)
        6:36.32 (36.82)     7:13.64 (37.32)
        7:50.66 (37.02)     8:27.84 (37.18)
        9:04.69 (36.85)     9:41.90 (37.21)
 21 Kessler, Rachel  17 Badger-MR         9:14.37    9:43.84        
                 32.93      1:08.36 (35.43)
        1:44.02 (35.66)     2:20.11 (36.09)
        2:56.49 (36.38)     3:33.25 (36.76)
        4:09.85 (36.60)     4:47.02 (37.17)
        5:23.56 (36.54)     6:00.68 (37.12)
        6:37.66 (36.98)     7:15.05 (37.39)
        7:52.23 (37.18)     8:29.78 (37.55)
        9:06.88 (37.10)     9:43.84 (36.96)
 22 Ng, Kristine     17 SAC-NJ            9:20.96    9:45.02        
                 32.73      1:08.36 (35.63)
        1:43.93 (35.57)     2:20.24 (36.31)
        2:56.88 (36.64)     3:33.50 (36.62)
        4:09.85 (36.35)     4:46.70 (36.85)
        5:23.61 (36.91)     6:00.95 (37.34)
        6:38.47 (37.52)     7:16.15 (37.68)
        7:53.49 (37.34)     8:30.97 (37.48)
        9:08.27 (37.30)     9:45.02 (36.75)
 23 Simone, Madelin  15 Badger-MR         9:26.00    9:48.12        
                 32.67      1:08.26 (35.59)
        1:44.21 (35.95)     2:20.40 (36.19)
        2:56.83 (36.43)     3:33.98 (37.15)
        4:10.62 (36.64)     4:48.00 (37.38)
        5:24.95 (36.95)     6:02.56 (37.61)
        6:40.16 (37.60)     7:17.73 (37.57)
        7:55.12 (37.39)     8:33.25 (38.13)
        9:09.19 (35.94)     9:48.12 (38.93)
 24 Castaneda, Kare  15 SAC-NJ            9:37.09    9:50.13        
                 32.47      1:08.04 (35.57)
        1:44.49 (36.45)     2:21.43 (36.94)
        2:59.21 (37.78)     3:36.92 (37.71)
        4:14.45 (37.53)     4:52.16 (37.71)
        5:28.67 (36.51)     6:05.90 (37.23)
        6:43.68 (37.78)     7:21.38 (37.70)
        7:59.18 (37.80)     8:36.87 (37.69)
        9:14.14 (37.27)     9:50.13 (35.99)
 25 Charmont, Gaby   17 BAC-NJ            9:29.59    9:52.27        
                 34.02      1:11.74 (37.72)
        1:49.23 (37.49)     2:26.78 (37.55)
        3:03.99 (37.21)     3:41.23 (37.24)
        4:18.28 (37.05)     4:55.86 (37.58)
        5:33.32 (37.46)     6:10.57 (37.25)
        6:47.70 (37.13)     7:25.04 (37.34)
        8:01.46 (36.42)     8:38.81 (37.35)
        9:15.68 (36.87)     9:52.27 (36.59)
 26 Paris, Katie     15 BAC-NJ            9:39.55   10:03.98        
                 33.72      1:11.54 (37.82)
        1:50.47 (38.93)     2:29.26 (38.79)
        3:07.81 (38.55)     3:45.67 (37.86)
        4:23.79 (38.12)     5:02.14 (38.35)
        5:40.74 (38.60)     6:18.98 (38.24)
        6:56.76 (37.78)     7:34.73 (37.97)
        8:12.63 (37.90)     8:50.20 (37.57)
        9:27.70 (37.50)    10:03.98 (36.28)
 27 Cullen, Mary     18 BAC-NJ            9:20.43   10:09.56        
                 33.05      1:09.90 (36.85)
        1:47.53 (37.63)     2:26.14 (38.61)
        3:04.23 (38.09)     3:43.14 (38.91)
        4:21.60 (38.46)     5:00.46 (38.86)
        5:38.68 (38.22)     6:17.87 (39.19)
        6:56.28 (38.41)     7:35.31 (39.03)
        8:13.92 (38.61)     8:53.02 (39.10)
        9:31.26 (38.24)    10:09.56 (38.30)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 18:36PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 2  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Soley Family
  Meet Record: M 8:07.16  1/18/2002 Fran M Crippen
 American Rec: A 7:45.63  7/27/2005 Larsen Jensen
                 8:27.89  JR 2012 Junior National
                 8:40.19  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 9:08.79  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Frayler, Arthur  18 GAAC-MA           7:59.77    8:02.01MJR     
                 28.08        58.18 (30.10)
        1:28.47 (30.29)     1:58.60 (30.13)
        2:28.87 (30.27)     2:59.18 (30.31)
        3:29.61 (30.43)     4:00.16 (30.55)
        4:30.48 (30.32)     5:01.09 (30.61)
        5:31.57 (30.48)     6:01.87 (30.30)
        6:32.35 (30.48)     7:02.83 (30.48)
        7:33.05 (30.22)     8:02.01 (28.96)
  2 Draganosky, Bry  17 GAAC-MA           8:17.83    8:24.82 JR     
                 28.39        59.06 (30.67)
        1:30.53 (31.47)     2:01.84 (31.31)
        2:33.62 (31.78)     3:05.46 (31.84)
        3:37.43 (31.97)     4:09.07 (31.64)
        4:41.20 (32.13)     5:13.40 (32.20)
        5:45.55 (32.15)     6:17.74 (32.19)
        6:49.86 (32.12)     7:21.74 (31.88)
        7:53.59 (31.85)     8:24.82 (31.23)
  3 Lennon, Michael  17 LIAC-MR           8:19.03    8:26.09 JR     
                 28.65        59.87 (31.22)
        1:31.46 (31.59)     2:03.38 (31.92)
        2:35.27 (31.89)     3:07.47 (32.20)
        3:39.50 (32.03)     4:11.85 (32.35)
        4:43.62 (31.77)     5:15.90 (32.28)
        5:47.57 (31.67)     6:19.64 (32.07)
        6:51.45 (31.81)     7:23.47 (32.02)
        7:55.69 (32.22)     8:26.09 (30.40)
  4 Hilzen, Bobby    17 NJW-NJ            8:32.95    8:27.58 JR     
                 28.67      1:00.39 (31.72)
        1:31.91 (31.52)     2:04.37 (32.46)
        2:36.21 (31.84)     3:08.66 (32.45)
        3:40.59 (31.93)     4:12.59 (32.00)
        4:44.42 (31.83)     5:16.43 (32.01)
        5:48.52 (32.09)     6:20.93 (32.41)
        6:53.19 (32.26)     7:25.29 (32.10)
        7:56.84 (31.55)     8:27.58 (30.74)
  5 Sherman, Sammy   17 Agua Swim Team-M  8:26.11    8:31.55 SAAT   
                 29.98      1:01.93 (31.95)
        1:33.29 (31.36)     2:04.81 (31.52)
        2:36.65 (31.84)     3:08.58 (31.93)
        3:40.91 (32.33)     4:13.27 (32.36)
        4:45.45 (32.18)     5:17.76 (32.31)
        5:50.11 (32.35)     6:22.76 (32.65)
        6:54.90 (32.14)     7:27.53 (32.63)
        8:00.32 (32.79)     8:31.55 (31.23)
  6 Leland, Trevor   18 NJW-NJ            8:27.13    8:37.60 SAAT   
                 29.41      1:00.92 (31.51)
        1:32.58 (31.66)     2:04.40 (31.82)
        2:36.42 (32.02)     3:08.65 (32.23)
        3:41.21 (32.56)     4:13.90 (32.69)
        4:46.53 (32.63)     5:19.45 (32.92)
        5:52.63 (33.18)     6:25.68 (33.05)
        6:58.80 (33.12)     7:32.09 (33.29)
        8:05.15 (33.06)     8:37.60 (32.45)
  7 Barry, Charles   16 Badger-MR         8:33.25    8:41.47 SECT   
                 28.71      1:00.58 (31.87)
        1:32.64 (32.06)     2:05.50 (32.86)
        2:37.97 (32.47)     3:11.19 (33.22)
        3:44.01 (32.82)     4:17.17 (33.16)
        4:49.81 (32.64)     5:22.95 (33.14)
        5:55.95 (33.00)     6:29.09 (33.14)
        7:02.34 (33.25)     7:35.82 (33.48)
        8:09.04 (33.22)     8:41.47 (32.43)
  8 Stobbe, Eric     16 SAC-NJ            8:26.86    8:43.28 SECT   
                 28.35        59.51 (31.16)
        1:31.72 (32.21)     2:04.32 (32.60)
        2:37.20 (32.88)     3:10.18 (32.98)
        3:43.34 (33.16)     4:16.56 (33.22)
        4:49.78 (33.22)     5:22.71 (32.93)
        5:56.17 (33.46)     6:29.62 (33.45)
        7:03.56 (33.94)     7:37.26 (33.70)
        8:10.75 (33.49)     8:43.28 (32.53)
  9 Zettlemoyer, Ea  18 GAAC-MA           8:39.01    8:44.71 SECT   
                 28.81      1:00.84 (32.03)
        1:33.50 (32.66)     2:06.40 (32.90)
        2:39.29 (32.89)     3:12.46 (33.17)
        3:45.90 (33.44)     4:19.31 (33.41)
        4:52.93 (33.62)     5:26.52 (33.59)
        6:00.04 (33.52)     6:33.72 (33.68)
        7:07.32 (33.60)     7:40.95 (33.63)
        8:13.86 (32.91)     8:44.71 (30.85)
 10 Casey, Grant     16 Bluefish-NE       8:44.87    8:47.14 SECT   
                 29.98      1:03.17 (33.19)
        1:36.33 (33.16)     2:09.99 (33.66)
        2:43.46 (33.47)     3:17.51 (34.05)
        3:51.20 (33.69)     4:25.21 (34.01)
        4:58.51 (33.30)     5:32.00 (33.49)
        6:04.89 (32.89)     6:38.32 (33.43)
        7:11.05 (32.73)     7:44.07 (33.02)
        8:15.14 (31.07)     8:47.14 (32.00)
 11 Riepe, Nicholas  16 SAC-NJ            8:59.43    8:49.82 SECT   
                 29.53      1:01.64 (32.11)
        1:34.80 (33.16)     2:08.07 (33.27)
        2:41.46 (33.39)     3:15.07 (33.61)
        3:48.86 (33.79)     4:22.78 (33.92)
        4:54.91 (32.13)     5:28.22 (33.31)
        6:02.28 (34.06)     6:35.79 (33.51)
        7:09.60 (33.81)     7:44.23 (34.63)
        8:17.57 (33.34)     8:49.82 (32.25)
 12 Cole, Charlie    16 BAC-NJ            8:36.03    8:50.74 SECT   
                 30.42      1:03.53 (33.11)
        1:37.24 (33.71)     2:11.56 (34.32)
        2:45.64 (34.08)     3:20.03 (34.39)
        3:53.73 (33.70)     4:27.42 (33.69)
        4:59.35 (31.93)     5:33.99 (34.64)
        6:07.39 (33.40)     6:40.46 (33.07)
        7:13.17 (32.71)     7:45.98 (32.81)
        8:18.63 (32.65)     8:50.74 (32.11)
 13 Soley, Paul      18 BAC-NJ            8:21.53    8:52.19 SECT   
                 28.83      1:01.00 (32.17)
        1:33.78 (32.78)     2:07.22 (33.44)
                                3:13.17 ( )
                                4:20.98 ( )
                                5:29.33 ( )
        6:03.68 (34.35)     6:37.46 (33.78)
        7:11.99 (34.53)     7:45.55 (33.56)
        8:19.85 (34.30)     8:52.19 (32.34)
 14 Stasiunas, Matt  16 DST-MA            8:38.64    8:54.66 SECT   
                 30.70      1:04.21 (33.51)
        1:37.96 (33.75)     2:11.88 (33.92)
        2:45.69 (33.81)     3:19.46 (33.77)
        3:53.38 (33.92)     4:27.19 (33.81)
        5:00.61 (33.42)     5:34.11 (33.50)
        6:07.59 (33.48)     6:41.17 (33.58)
        7:14.91 (33.74)     7:48.25 (33.34)
        8:21.77 (33.52)     8:54.66 (32.89)
 15 Rueda, Diego     16 Hydro-MR          8:53.00    8:55.14 SECT   
                 30.32      1:02.92 (32.60)
        1:36.30 (33.38)     2:09.81 (33.51)
        2:43.13 (33.32)     3:16.82 (33.69)
        3:50.91 (34.09)     4:24.73 (33.82)
        4:58.71 (33.98)     5:32.56 (33.85)
        6:06.56 (34.00)     6:40.45 (33.89)
        7:14.54 (34.09)     7:48.81 (34.27)
        8:22.59 (33.78)     8:55.14 (32.55)
 16 Kalibat, Peter   16 EEX-NJ            8:38.85    8:58.37 SECT   
                 30.00      1:03.27 (33.27)
        1:36.22 (32.95)     2:10.56 (34.34)
        2:44.18 (33.62)     3:18.47 (34.29)
        3:52.04 (33.57)     4:26.21 (34.17)
        4:59.47 (33.26)     5:34.32 (34.85)
        6:08.38 (34.06)     6:42.38 (34.00)
        7:16.62 (34.24)     7:50.95 (34.33)
        8:25.20 (34.25)     8:58.37 (33.17)
 17 Gomez, Jonathan  15 BMS-NJ            8:52.71    9:00.95 SECT   
                 29.87      1:03.72 (33.85)
      2:45.86 (1:42.14)                    
            3:53.70 ( )     4:28.27 (34.57)
        5:02.13 (33.86)     5:36.82 (34.69)
        6:10.72 (33.90)     6:45.54 (34.82)
        7:19.82 (34.28)     7:54.42 (34.60)
        8:27.89 (33.47)     9:00.95 (33.06)
 18 Donovin, Jeffre  17 SVY-NJ            8:57.85    9:01.93 SECT   
                 28.82      1:00.41 (31.59)
        1:32.68 (32.27)     2:05.90 (33.22)
        2:39.02 (33.12)     3:12.72 (33.70)
        3:44.23 (31.51)     4:20.73 (36.50)
        4:48.46 (27.73)     5:31.12 (42.66)
        5:59.05 (27.93)     6:41.27 (42.22)
        7:07.19 (25.92)     7:52.30 (45.11)
        8:27.32 (35.02)     9:01.93 (34.61)
 19 Shanley, Jeffre  17 CAT-NJ            8:54.65    9:02.21 SECT   
                 30.50      1:03.87 (33.37)
        1:38.12 (34.25)     2:12.41 (34.29)
        2:46.11 (33.70)     3:20.61 (34.50)
        3:54.68 (34.07)     4:28.83 (34.15)
        5:02.87 (34.04)     5:37.13 (34.26)
        6:11.63 (34.50)     6:46.27 (34.64)
        7:20.79 (34.52)     7:55.45 (34.66)
        8:29.58 (34.13)     9:02.21 (32.63)
 20 Sebastian, Ryan  15 Elite-NJ          8:55.72    9:04.83 SECT   
                 29.48      1:02.68 (33.20)
        1:36.93 (34.25)     2:11.29 (34.36)
        2:45.44 (34.15)     3:19.81 (34.37)
        3:54.22 (34.41)     4:29.00 (34.78)
        5:03.84 (34.84)     5:38.91 (35.07)
        6:13.61 (34.70)     6:48.73 (35.12)
        7:23.32 (34.59)     7:58.14 (34.82)
        8:32.19 (34.05)     9:04.83 (32.64)
 21 Smagula, Nick    16 BAC-NJ            8:51.68    9:05.31 SECT   
                 31.24      1:05.54 (34.30)
        1:40.10 (34.56)     2:14.95 (34.85)
        2:49.34 (34.39)     3:23.50 (34.16)
        3:57.47 (33.97)     4:31.56 (34.09)
        5:05.64 (34.08)     5:40.00 (34.36)
        6:14.07 (34.07)     6:48.64 (34.57)
        7:22.98 (34.34)     7:57.68 (34.70)
        8:32.02 (34.34)     9:05.31 (33.29)
 22 Towne, Mitchell  17 Badger-MR         8:35.75    9:05.81 SECT   
                 31.10      1:04.52 (33.42)
        1:37.89 (33.37)     2:11.62 (33.73)
        2:45.07 (33.45)     3:18.45 (33.38)
        3:51.86 (33.41)     4:25.96 (34.10)
        5:00.04 (34.08)     5:35.09 (35.05)
        6:10.80 (35.71)     6:46.28 (35.48)
        7:21.67 (35.39)     7:57.38 (35.71)
        8:32.23 (34.85)     9:05.81 (33.58)
 23 Brown, Connor    15 LIAC-MR           8:53.69    9:10.41        
                 30.53      1:04.55 (34.02)
        1:39.19 (34.64)     2:13.39 (34.20)
        2:47.56 (34.17)     3:22.26 (34.70)
        3:56.66 (34.40)     4:31.93 (35.27)
        5:06.87 (34.94)     5:41.77 (34.90)
        6:16.73 (34.96)     6:52.06 (35.33)
        7:26.74 (34.68)     8:01.92 (35.18)
        8:36.61 (34.69)     9:10.41 (33.80)
 24 Sjoholm, Adam    18 GAAC-MA           8:39.37    9:15.11        
                 30.83      1:04.85 (34.02)
        1:38.56 (33.71)     2:13.64 (35.08)
        2:48.61 (34.97)     3:23.49 (34.88)
        3:58.12 (34.63)     4:33.28 (35.16)
        5:08.68 (35.40)     5:44.07 (35.39)
        6:19.33 (35.26)     6:55.22 (35.89)
        7:30.49 (35.27)     8:05.89 (35.40)
        8:40.78 (34.89)     9:15.11 (34.33)
 25 Bozzi, Frank     18 CAT-NJ            8:55.71    9:18.08        
                 29.92      1:03.68 (33.76)
        1:38.26 (34.58)     2:12.85 (34.59)
        2:47.52 (34.67)     3:22.46 (34.94)
        3:58.04 (35.58)     4:33.04 (35.00)
        5:08.24 (35.20)     5:43.60 (35.36)
        6:18.74 (35.14)     6:54.46 (35.72)
        7:30.55 (36.09)     8:06.53 (35.98)
        8:42.20 (35.67)     9:18.08 (35.88)
 26 Hyman, Zachary   17 BMS-NJ            9:01.57    9:21.99        
                 30.31      1:03.56 (33.25)
        1:37.51 (33.95)     2:12.72 (35.21)
        2:47.77 (35.05)     3:23.00 (35.23)
        3:58.02 (35.02)     4:33.52 (35.50)
        5:08.72 (35.20)     5:44.97 (36.25)
        6:20.76 (35.79)     6:57.32 (36.56)
        7:33.66 (36.34)     8:09.98 (36.32)
        8:46.92 (36.94)     9:21.99 (35.07)
 27 Miller-Radest,   17 CAT-NJ            8:49.91    9:22.83        
                 30.18      1:03.46 (33.28)
        1:37.57 (34.11)     2:12.93 (35.36)
        2:48.08 (35.15)     3:24.01 (35.93)
        3:59.81 (35.80)     4:35.21 (35.40)
        5:11.28 (36.07)     5:47.37 (36.09)
        6:23.35 (35.98)     6:59.60 (36.25)
        7:35.51 (35.91)     8:11.69 (36.18)
        8:47.82 (36.13)     9:22.83 (35.01)
 28 Lawson, Brody    18 BAC-NJ            9:05.11    9:28.10        
                 32.76      1:07.40 (34.64)
        1:42.80 (35.40)     2:18.10 (35.30)
        2:53.60 (35.50)     3:29.11 (35.51)
        4:04.86 (35.75)     4:40.34 (35.48)
        5:15.96 (35.62)     5:51.72 (35.76)
        6:27.22 (35.50)     7:03.07 (35.85)
        7:39.22 (36.15)     8:15.82 (36.60)
        8:52.35 (36.53)     9:28.10 (35.75)
 29 Luzuriaga, Juan  16 BMS-NJ            9:03.12    9:38.69        
                 30.28      1:02.57 (32.29)
        1:36.51 (33.94)     2:11.20 (34.69)
        2:46.99 (35.79)     3:22.71 (35.72)
        3:59.21 (36.50)     4:35.95 (36.74)
        5:13.06 (37.11)     5:50.87 (37.81)
        6:28.53 (37.66)     7:06.62 (38.09)
        7:38.18 (31.56)     8:22.77 (44.59)
        9:01.16 (38.39)     9:38.69 (37.53)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 18:51PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 3  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Barry Family
  Meet Record: M 1:10.01            ANITA NALL
 American Rec: A 1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy
                 1:12.19  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 1:13.89  JR 2012 Junior National
                 1:15.29  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 1:18.29  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 O''Neil, Colleen  16 Waves-NE          1:13.22    1:13.71 JR     
                 35.04      1:13.71 (38.67)
  2 Maher, Madeline  18 GAAC-MA           1:14.61    1:13.81 JR     
                 35.28      1:13.81 (38.53)
  3 Zeiger, Brooke   16 Bluefish-NE       1:14.58    1:14.37 SAAT   
                 35.61      1:14.37 (38.76)
  4 Stoddard, Rache  17 SVY-NJ            1:15.75    1:15.51 SECT   
                 35.85      1:15.51 (39.66)
  5 Morley, Laura    15 Peddie-NJ         1:16.49    1:15.53 SECT   
                 36.17      1:15.53 (39.36)
  6 Shahar, Jennife  16 BAC-NJ            1:16.31    1:16.16 SECT   
                 35.52      1:16.16 (40.64)
  6 Fulenwider, Mel  17 Badger-MR         1:16.89    1:16.16 SECT   
                 35.76      1:16.16 (40.40)
  8 Frick, Celia     16 SHY-NJ            1:17.88    1:17.86 SECT   
                 36.44      1:17.86 (41.42)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Fisher, Abby     16 LHY-NJ            1:18.05    1:17.81 SECT   
                 37.07      1:17.81 (40.74)
 10 Barry, Erin      15 BAC-NJ            1:17.91    1:18.01 SECT   
                 37.25      1:18.01 (40.76)
 11 Marshall, Anna   18 XCEL-NJ           1:19.99    1:18.53        
                 37.48      1:18.53 (41.05)
 12 Jones, Kaitlyn   17 DST-MA            1:20.68    1:19.17        
                 37.57      1:19.17 (41.60)
 13 Morreale, Isabe  16 Elite-NJ          1:19.18    1:19.21        
                 36.90      1:19.21 (42.31)
 14 Giostra, Lindse  17 Elite-NJ          1:20.12    1:20.45        
                 38.34      1:20.45 (42.11)
 15 Antiles, Jessic  15 CAT-NJ            1:20.10    1:20.66        
                 38.38      1:20.66 (42.28)
 16 Stockett, Sally  13 UN-MA             1:20.21    1:21.31        
                 38.93      1:21.31 (42.38)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Feeney, Melissa  18 LHY-NJ            1:21.47    1:18.27 SECT   
                 36.21      1:18.27 (42.06)
 18 Shu, Ingrid      13 LHY-NJ            1:21.84    1:19.07        
                 37.85      1:19.07 (41.22)
 19 Han, Joanna      15 SAC-NJ            1:20.95    1:19.38        
                 38.04      1:19.38 (41.34)
 20 McGuirk, Meghan  18 Peddie-NJ         1:20.71    1:20.68        
                 37.80      1:20.68 (42.88)
 21 Yuen, Jocelyn    17 EEX-NJ            1:22.05    1:21.87        
                 38.52      1:21.87 (43.35)
 22 Murphy, Cailin   14 Bluefish-NE       1:22.22    1:21.88        
                 38.98      1:21.88 (42.90)
 23 Lapinas, Aleksa  16 SHY-NJ            1:22.47    1:22.12        
                 38.55      1:22.12 (43.57)
 24 Cunningham, Jul  16 Peddie-NJ         1:22.51    1:22.55        
                 39.21      1:22.55 (43.34)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 O''Donnell, Meag  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:20.39                   
                 38.62      1:20.39 (41.77)
 23 Rizzo, Brianna   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:22.08                   
                 38.10      1:22.08 (43.98)
 27 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   1:22.60                   
                 39.50      1:22.60 (43.10)
 28 McQuaid, Emily   14 Bluefish-NE       1:22.64                   
                 39.10      1:22.64 (43.54)
 29 Yu, Dana         17 SVY-NJ            1:24.44                   
                 39.08      1:24.44 (45.36)
 30 Harvey, Colby    15 CMA-ME            1:24.59                   
                 39.67      1:24.59 (44.92)
 31 DeAngelis, Alis  16 LHY-NJ            1:24.86                   
                 39.44      1:24.86 (45.42)
 32 Lloyd, Sarah     17 Peddie-NJ         1:24.89                   
                 39.40      1:24.89 (45.49)
 33 Chen, Cathy      15 LHY-NJ            1:25.70                   
                 39.77      1:25.70 (45.93)
 34 Werner, Gaby     15 BAC-NJ            1:26.21                   
                 40.61      1:26.21 (45.60)
 35 Cirillo, Christ  15 LHY-NJ            1:26.33                   
                 40.13      1:26.33 (46.20)
 36 McCarthy, Carol  16 BAC-NJ            1:26.97                   
                 40.35      1:26.97 (46.62)
 37 Rodriguez, Niki  16 LHY-NJ            1:28.51                   
                 41.32      1:28.51 (47.19)
 38 Follman, Brynne  16 Peddie-NJ         1:28.92                   
                 39.46      1:28.92 (49.46)
 -- Pettibone, Geor  16 Bluefish-NE           DQ                    
                 36.58           DQ (42.34)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 18:51PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 4  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Woo Family
  Meet Record: M 1:04.42  1/1/2000  JARROD MARRS - LSUS
 American Rec: A   58.96  7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau
                 1:04.69  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 1:06.69  JR 2012 Junior National
                 1:08.79  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 1:10.39  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Davis, Forrest   17 Peddie-NJ         1:06.09    1:05.76 JR     
                 31.15      1:05.76 (34.61)
  2 Bilonic, Lovre   22 BMSU-NJ           1:06.98    1:05.98 JR     
                 30.70      1:05.98 (35.28)
  3 Luo, Victor      17 SVY-NJ            1:07.69    1:06.11 JR     
                 31.41      1:06.11 (34.70)
  4 Warner, Zack     16 SVY-NJ            1:08.17    1:07.03 SAAT   
                 31.55      1:07.03 (35.48)
  5 Lebedevs, Valer  22 BMS-NJ            1:08.55    1:07.60 SAAT   
                 31.63      1:07.60 (35.97)
  6 Diaz, David      19 Agua Swim Team-M  1:07.66    1:07.83 SAAT   
                 32.17      1:07.83 (35.66)
  7 Dent, Roger      22 LIAC-MR           1:08.62    1:08.45 SAAT   
                 32.35      1:08.45 (36.10)
  8 Jimenez, Peter   21 BMS-NJ            1:08.47    1:08.69 SAAT   
                 32.31      1:08.69 (36.38)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Tremain, Max     16 Badger-MR         1:09.93    1:08.72 SAAT   
                 32.56      1:08.72 (36.16)
 10 Lebed, Alex      15 GAAC-MA           1:10.66    1:09.58 SECT   
                 33.32      1:09.58 (36.26)
 11 Sebastian, Ryan  15 Elite-NJ          1:10.40    1:09.86 SECT   
                 33.21      1:09.86 (36.65)
 12 Li, Michael      17 Elite-NJ          1:10.16    1:10.09 SECT   
                 33.22      1:10.09 (36.87)
 13 Hall, Delaney    15 LIAC-MR           1:10.71    1:10.51        
                 33.95      1:10.51 (36.56)
 14 Long, Jack       17 BMS-NJ            1:10.49    1:10.61        
                 33.11      1:10.61 (37.50)
 15 Yu, Colburn      15 XCEL-NJ           1:10.47    1:10.62        
                 33.52      1:10.62 (37.10)
 16 Goldstein, Jake  17 LIAC-MR           1:10.72    1:11.00        
                 32.93      1:11.00 (38.07)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ling, Kevin      17 LIAC-MR           1:11.31    1:09.68 SECT   
                 32.66      1:09.68 (37.02)
 18 Stoski, Nick     16 LIAC-MR           1:11.00    1:10.53        
                 33.35      1:10.53 (37.18)
 19 Yeager, Christi  17 LIAC-MR           1:10.76    1:10.59        
                 32.59      1:10.59 (38.00)
 20 Rattray, Camero  18 BAC-NJ            1:11.36    1:10.89        
                 33.94      1:10.89 (36.95)
 21 Zimmt, Joshua    16 Bluefish-NE       1:10.97    1:11.44        
                 33.67      1:11.44 (37.77)
 22 Ching, Benjamin  16 LIAC-MR           1:11.80    1:11.46        
                 33.74      1:11.46 (37.72)
 23 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger-MR         1:12.06    1:11.52        
                 33.46      1:11.52 (38.06)
 24 Crystal, Brenda  18 LHY-NJ            1:12.22    1:11.99        
                 33.61      1:11.99 (38.38)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Park, Patrick    16 Peddie-NJ         1:09.85                   
                 32.38      1:09.85 (37.47)
 26 Koenigsberger,   17 Agua Swim Team-M  1:12.23                   
                 33.57      1:12.23 (38.66)
 27 Stewart, David   14 Badger-MR         1:12.66                   
                 33.85      1:12.66 (38.81)
 28 Draganosky, Bry  17 GAAC-MA           1:12.68                   
                 34.17      1:12.68 (38.51)
 29 Stockett, Paul   16 UN-MA             1:12.71                   
                 34.32      1:12.71 (38.39)
 30 Chansakul, JR    18 Agua Swim Team-M  1:13.02                   
                 34.64      1:13.02 (38.38)
 31 Ramsay, Nathani  15 Waves-NE          1:13.19                   
                 34.25      1:13.19 (38.94)
 32 Sebuktekin, Bor  16 SVY-NJ            1:13.26                   
                 34.29      1:13.26 (38.97)
 33 Pu, Austin       16 Agua Swim Team-M  1:13.44                   
                 34.81      1:13.44 (38.63)
 34 Delaporte, Matt  16 LHY-NJ            1:13.51                   
                 33.94      1:13.51 (39.57)
 35 Gomez, Maicoll   13 BMS-NJ            1:13.55                   
                 33.70      1:13.55 (39.85)
 36 Huang, Scott     16 SAC-NJ            1:13.60                   
                 34.32      1:13.60 (39.28)
 37 Woo, Brian       17 BAC-NJ            1:13.66                   
                 33.69      1:13.66 (39.97)
 38 Bischoff, Kent   18 LIAC-MR           1:13.98                   
                 34.41      1:13.98 (39.57)
 39 Fitzpatrick, Ki  16 LIAC-MR           1:14.10                   
                 34.24      1:14.10 (39.86)
 40 Chung, David     16 SVY-NJ            1:14.27                   
                 34.47      1:14.27 (39.80)
 41 Fitzgerald, Col  16 SHY-NJ            1:14.42                   
                 34.54      1:14.42 (39.88)
 42 Sauder, Tyler    17 PW-MA             1:14.63                   
                 34.77      1:14.63 (39.86)
 43 Sali, Dylan      16 SVY-NJ            1:14.72                   
                 34.17      1:14.72 (40.55)
 44 Hernandez, Alej  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:15.16                   
                 34.71      1:15.16 (40.45)
 45 Drori, Jonathan  17 BAC-NJ            1:16.07                   
                 35.78      1:16.07 (40.29)
 46 Zelehowsky, Ada  18 Lansing Cats-NI   1:16.11                   
                 35.29      1:16.11 (40.82)
 47 Greff, Tyler     17 LHY-NJ            1:17.36                   
                 36.00      1:17.36 (41.36)
 48 O''Sullivan, Chr  15 BAC-NJ            1:17.54                   
                 36.23      1:17.54 (41.31)
 49 Peach, Kyle      15 Bluefish-NE       1:19.06                   
                 37.30      1:19.06 (41.76)
 50 Stanton, Eric    17 LHY-NJ            1:20.06                   
                 37.29      1:20.06 (42.77)
 -- Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish-NE           DQ                    
                 33.45           DQ (36.55)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 18:51PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 5  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Altenburger Family
  Meet Record: M 1:58.91  1/12/2007 Katie E Hoff
 American Rec: A 1:54.96  7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt
                 2:03.19  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 2:05.49  JR 2012 Junior National
                 2:07.59  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 2:11.49  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Neal, Lia        16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:06.59    2:01.90 OLYT   
                 29.07      1:00.61 (31.54)
        1:31.93 (31.32)     2:01.90 (29.97)
  2 Dollard, Meagan  16 GAAC-MA           2:05.97    2:03.73 JR     
                 29.28      1:00.34 (31.06)
        1:32.26 (31.92)     2:03.73 (31.47)
  3 Zhu, Annie       17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:08.26    2:04.05 JR     
                 29.01      1:00.44 (31.43)
        1:32.53 (32.09)     2:04.05 (31.52)
  4 Zilinskas, Rach  17 GAAC-MA           2:04.51    2:04.49 JR     
                 29.34      1:00.87 (31.53)
        1:32.75 (31.88)     2:04.49 (31.74)
  5 Altenburger, Ji  22 BAC-NJ            2:07.86    2:06.78 SAAT   
                 29.29      1:01.24 (31.95)
        1:33.67 (32.43)     2:06.78 (33.11)
  6 Fleming, Rebecc  17 CAT-NJ            2:07.89    2:09.51 SECT   
                 30.67      1:03.62 (32.95)
        1:37.00 (33.38)     2:09.51 (32.51)
  7 Treble, Molly    15 LIAC-MR           2:06.62    2:10.09 SECT   
                 30.37      1:03.04 (32.67)
        1:37.20 (34.16)     2:10.09 (32.89)
  8 Schlichte, Lind  16 LIAC-MR           2:08.80    2:10.32 SECT   
                 30.71      1:04.21 (33.50)
        1:37.51 (33.30)     2:10.32 (32.81)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Jones, Kaitlyn   17 DST-MA            2:10.57    2:08.31 SECT   
                 30.73      1:04.14 (33.41)
        1:37.32 (33.18)     2:08.31 (30.99)
 10 Sims, Danielle   17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:10.17    2:09.08 SECT   
                 30.96      1:03.73 (32.77)
        1:36.65 (32.92)     2:09.08 (32.43)
 11 Scheidl, Maya    17 SHY-NJ            2:09.50    2:09.36 SECT   
                 30.36      1:03.27 (32.91)
        1:36.64 (33.37)     2:09.36 (32.72)
 12 Shipman, Isabel  16 Badger-MR         2:11.26    2:09.63 SECT   
                 29.65      1:03.20 (33.55)
        1:36.57 (33.37)     2:09.63 (33.06)
 13 Antiles, Jessic  15 CAT-NJ            2:09.78    2:09.86 SECT   
                 30.72      1:03.45 (32.73)
        1:37.08 (33.63)     2:09.86 (32.78)
 14 Kology, Regan    15 CAT-NJ            2:10.97    2:10.13 SECT   
                 30.33      1:04.06 (33.73)
        1:37.47 (33.41)     2:10.13 (32.66)
 15 Wujciak, Megan   16 CAT-NJ            2:10.73    2:11.39 SECT   
                 30.35      1:03.43 (33.08)
        1:37.54 (34.11)     2:11.39 (33.85)
 16 Spinazzola, Bia  17 Bluefish-NE       2:10.21    2:15.02        
                 30.94      1:04.50 (33.56)
        1:39.67 (35.17)     2:15.02 (35.35)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Dubroff, Lily    14 DST-MA            2:11.46    2:10.41 SECT   
                 30.81      1:03.87 (33.06)
        1:37.32 (33.45)     2:10.41 (33.09)
 18 Lund, Anina      13 Badger-MR         2:12.49    2:10.59 SECT   
                 30.73      1:04.29 (33.56)
        1:38.48 (34.19)     2:10.59 (32.11)
 19 Cecere, Isabell  16 SHY-NJ            2:13.03    2:11.77        
                 30.63      1:04.59 (33.96)
        1:38.76 (34.17)     2:11.77 (33.01)
 20 Reidemeister, M  15 Bluefish-NE       2:11.37    2:11.98        
                 30.72      1:03.90 (33.18)
        1:38.17 (34.27)     2:11.98 (33.81)
 21 Anderson, Paige  17 EEX-NJ            2:13.16    2:12.88        
                 31.14      1:04.99 (33.85)
        1:38.84 (33.85)     2:12.88 (34.04)
 22 Zeiger, Liz      13 Bluefish-NE       2:13.41    2:12.93        
                 31.24      1:05.13 (33.89)
        1:39.15 (34.02)     2:12.93 (33.78)
 23 Poleway, Caroli  14 Badger-MR         2:11.46    2:13.02        
                 30.40      1:04.11 (33.71)
        1:39.09 (34.98)     2:13.02 (33.93)
 24 Rueda, Daniela   18 Hydro-MR          2:12.54    2:15.22        
                 31.71      1:06.01 (34.30)
        1:40.97 (34.96)     2:15.22 (34.25)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Fulenwider, Mel  17 Badger-MR         2:13.51                   
                 29.98      1:03.16 (33.18)
        1:37.97 (34.81)     2:13.51 (35.54)
 26 Erwin, Emily     15 GAAC-MA           2:13.74                   
                 31.38      1:05.61 (34.23)
        1:40.11 (34.50)     2:13.74 (33.63)
 27 Temple, Lindsay  15 SVY-NJ            2:14.34                   
                 30.47      1:05.01 (34.54)
        1:40.46 (35.45)     2:14.34 (33.88)
 28 Briant, Hannah   17 CJAC-NJ           2:14.37                   
                 30.70      1:04.42 (33.72)
        1:39.41 (34.99)     2:14.37 (34.96)
 29 Parker, Julieya  14 SVY-NJ            2:14.45                   
                 31.40      1:05.76 (34.36)
        1:40.50 (34.74)     2:14.45 (33.95)
 29 Browning, Karin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:14.45                   
               1:40.53      2:14.60 (34.07)
            2:14.45 ( )                    
 31 Illenye, Ashley  15 SAC-NJ            2:14.51                   
                 31.56      1:05.38 (33.82)
        1:40.19 (34.81)     2:14.51 (34.32)
 32 Burns, Virginia  15 Waves-NE          2:14.69                   
                 30.70      1:05.10 (34.40)
        1:40.71 (35.61)     2:14.69 (33.98)
 33 Shu, Ingrid      13 LHY-NJ            2:14.72                   
                 31.00      1:04.89 (33.89)
        1:40.10 (35.21)     2:14.72 (34.62)
 33 Berkay, Melissa  21 SAC-NJ            2:14.72                   
                 31.40      1:05.19 (33.79)
        1:39.61 (34.42)     2:14.72 (35.11)
 35 Shahar, Jennife  16 BAC-NJ            2:14.76                   
                 31.39      1:05.75 (34.36)
        1:40.43 (34.68)     2:14.76 (34.33)
 36 Torres, Juliann  16 SAC-NJ            2:14.80                   
                 31.07      1:04.82 (33.75)
        1:39.65 (34.83)     2:14.80 (35.15)
 37 Parker, Jacquel  17 SVY-NJ            2:14.89                   
                 29.85      1:04.03 (34.18)
        1:39.87 (35.84)     2:14.89 (35.02)
 38 Grossman, Helen  14 CJAC-NJ           2:15.33                   
                 31.40      1:05.98 (34.58)
        1:40.75 (34.77)     2:15.33 (34.58)
 39 Myers, Maddie    15 Bluefish-NE       2:15.51                   
                 31.39      1:05.50 (34.11)
        1:40.42 (34.92)     2:15.51 (35.09)
 40 Schauer, Elizab  17 Badger-MR         2:15.72                   
                 31.16      1:05.36 (34.20)
        1:40.32 (34.96)     2:15.72 (35.40)
 41 Jimenez, Kimber  15 TWST-NJ           2:15.90                   
                 31.03      1:05.03 (34.00)
        1:40.27 (35.24)     2:15.90 (35.63)
 42 McGuirk, Meghan  18 Peddie-NJ         2:16.29                   
                 31.65      1:06.45 (34.80)
        1:41.44 (34.99)     2:16.29 (34.85)
 43 Buckworth, Laur  18 CAT-NJ            2:16.45                   
                 30.89      1:04.88 (33.99)
        1:40.11 (35.23)     2:16.45 (36.34)
 44 Castaneda, Kare  15 SAC-NJ            2:16.57                   
                 31.85      1:06.32 (34.47)
        1:41.06 (34.74)     2:16.57 (35.51)
 45 McQuaid, Emily   14 Bluefish-NE       2:16.65                   
                 32.17      1:07.00 (34.83)
        1:42.47 (35.47)     2:16.65 (34.18)
 46 Stoddard, Rache  17 SVY-NJ            2:17.15                   
                 31.89      1:06.22 (34.33)
        1:41.37 (35.15)     2:17.15 (35.78)
 47 Chudy, Charlott  17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:17.23                   
                 32.33      1:06.98 (34.65)
        1:42.75 (35.77)     2:17.23 (34.48)
 48 Ryan, Michaela   15 Bluefish-NE       2:17.70                   
                 31.85      1:06.71 (34.86)
        1:42.51 (35.80)     2:17.70 (35.19)
 49 Rodriguez, Nico  16 Hydro-MR          2:17.71                   
                 30.96      1:05.05 (34.09)
        1:41.28 (36.23)     2:17.71 (36.43)
 50 Thompson, Megha  15 LHY-NJ            2:17.73                   
                 31.10                     
            1:42.00 ( )     2:17.73 (35.73)
 50 Marcus, Ellen    17 Badger-MR         2:17.73                   
                 31.19      1:05.64 (34.45)
        1:41.09 (35.45)     2:17.73 (36.64)
 52 Osmulski, Sarah  17 CJAC-NJ           2:17.99                   
                 30.91      1:05.75 (34.84)
        1:41.61 (35.86)     2:17.99 (36.38)
 53 Gawlik, Keri     16 Hydro-MR          2:18.25                   
               1:42.68      2:18.25 (35.57)
 54 Malhotra, Brind  16 Bluefish-NE       2:18.82                   
                 31.90      1:06.87 (34.97)
        1:43.04 (36.17)     2:18.82 (35.78)
 55 Wisniewski, Ann  15 Peddie-NJ         2:19.08                   
                 31.28      1:06.34 (35.06)
        1:42.56 (36.22)     2:19.08 (36.52)
 56 Follman, Brynne  16 Peddie-NJ         2:19.13                   
                 31.44      1:06.29 (34.85)
        1:42.63 (36.34)     2:19.13 (36.50)
 57 Deady, Amelia    16 CMA-ME            2:19.24                   
                 31.15      1:06.05 (34.90)
        1:42.39 (36.34)     2:19.24 (36.85)
 58 Dalziel, Libby   17 BAC-NJ            2:19.47                   
                 32.30                     
            1:43.67 ( )     2:19.47 (35.80)
 59 Von Saltza, Eme  15 CMA-ME            2:19.61                   
                 31.94      1:07.58 (35.64)
        1:44.27 (36.69)     2:19.61 (35.34)
 60 Zimmermann, Emi  16 LHY-NJ            2:20.81                   
                 31.52      1:06.81 (35.29)
        1:43.82 (37.01)     2:20.81 (36.99)
 61 Graffin, Ella    17 Lansing Cats-NI   2:21.00                   
                 32.41      1:07.98 (35.57)
        1:44.87 (36.89)     2:21.00 (36.13)
 62 Cullen, Mary     18 BAC-NJ            2:21.79                   
                 32.24      1:07.96 (35.72)
        1:44.82 (36.86)     2:21.79 (36.97)
 63 Caci, Nicole     16 LHY-NJ            2:21.90                   
                 32.85      1:08.76 (35.91)
        1:45.58 (36.82)     2:21.90 (36.32)
 64 Paris, Katie     15 BAC-NJ            2:22.25                   
                 32.23      1:08.22 (35.99)
        1:45.54 (37.32)     2:22.25 (36.71)
 65 Domanski, Alex   15 BMS-NJ            2:23.69                   
                 32.70      1:09.70 (37.00)
        1:46.65 (36.95)     2:23.69 (37.04)
 66 Hansen, Julie    17 BAC-NJ            2:25.06                   
                 33.53      1:10.27 (36.74)
        1:47.71 (37.44)     2:25.06 (37.35)
 67 Chen, Cathy      15 LHY-NJ            2:27.90                   
                 33.44      1:11.51 (38.07)
        1:50.28 (38.77)     2:27.90 (37.62)
 68 Homans, Hannah   15 CMA-ME            2:28.74                   
                 33.56      1:11.70 (38.14)
        1:51.11 (39.41)     2:28.74 (37.63)
 -- Nangle, Kendese  17 Peddie-NJ         2:19.51         X         
                 30.63      1:05.05 (34.42)
        1:41.18 (36.13)     2:19.51 (38.33)
 -- Silbert, Caille  16 CAT-NJ                DQ                    
                 30.77      1:04.13 (33.36)
        1:37.84 (33.71)          DQ (32.18)
 -- Charmont, Gaby   17 BAC-NJ                DQ                    
                 32.30      1:07.14 (34.84)
        1:43.16 (36.02)          DQ (35.83)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 19:09PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 6  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Woo Family
  Meet Record: M 1:52.20  1/12/2007 Dan L Madwed
 American Rec: A 1:42.96  8/12/2008 Michael Phelps
                 1:52.89  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 1:55.49  JR 2012 Junior National
                 1:58.09  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 2:01.49  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Duvall, Thomas   18 Peddie-NJ         1:56.11    1:54.41 JR     
                 27.28        56.73 (29.45)
        1:26.07 (29.34)     1:54.41 (28.34)
  2 Frayler, Arthur  18 GAAC-MA           1:57.75    1:54.43 JR     
                 27.53        56.94 (29.41)
        1:26.55 (29.61)     1:54.43 (27.88)
  3 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie-NJ         1:56.14    1:55.64 SAAT   
                 27.20        56.89 (29.69)
        1:26.78 (29.89)     1:55.64 (28.86)
  4 Donovin, Jeffre  17 SVY-NJ            1:58.13    1:57.78 SAAT   
                 27.71        57.41 (29.70)
        1:27.56 (30.15)     1:57.78 (30.22)
  5 Rohde, Cal       18 Peddie-NJ         1:58.55    1:58.04 SAAT   
                 27.54        57.65 (30.11)
        1:27.70 (30.05)     1:58.04 (30.34)
  6 Zettlemoyer, Ea  18 GAAC-MA           1:58.46    1:59.07 SECT   
                 27.68        58.27 (30.59)
        1:29.37 (31.10)     1:59.07 (29.70)
  7 Lennon, Michael  17 LIAC-MR           1:57.38    1:59.28 SECT   
                 27.85        58.36 (30.51)
        1:29.60 (31.24)     1:59.28 (29.68)
  8 Hilzen, Bobby    17 NJW-NJ            1:58.13    2:04.10        
                 28.95      1:00.30 (31.35)
        1:32.58 (32.28)     2:04.10 (31.52)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Leland, Trevor   18 NJW-NJ            1:59.66    1:57.54 SAAT   
                 28.50        58.06 (29.56)
        1:27.97 (29.91)     1:57.54 (29.57)
 10 Rattray, Camero  18 BAC-NJ            2:00.02    1:59.03 SECT   
                 28.43        58.39 (29.96)
        1:28.74 (30.35)     1:59.03 (30.29)
 11 Cole, Charlie    16 BAC-NJ            1:59.98    1:59.30 SECT   
                 27.81        58.06 (30.25)
        1:28.92 (30.86)     1:59.30 (30.38)
 12 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish-NE       1:58.96    1:59.82 SECT   
                 27.52        57.83 (30.31)
        1:28.79 (30.96)     1:59.82 (31.03)
 13 Louie, Ethan     16 SVY-NJ            2:01.07    2:00.29 SECT   
                 28.28        59.60 (31.32)
        1:30.18 (30.58)     2:00.29 (30.11)
 14 Zelehowsky, Ada  18 Lansing Cats-NI   2:00.88    2:00.97 SECT   
                 28.83        59.54 (30.71)
        1:30.35 (30.81)     2:00.97 (30.62)
 15 Nunez, John      14 Agua Swim Team-M  2:00.97    2:01.20 SECT   
                 28.83        59.17 (30.34)
        1:30.37 (31.20)     2:01.20 (30.83)
 16 Sherman, Sammy   17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:00.19    2:06.01        
                 29.47      1:01.76 (32.29)
        1:34.19 (32.43)     2:06.01 (31.82)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Soley, Paul      18 BAC-NJ            2:01.23    1:59.72 SECT   
                 28.55        58.80 (30.25)
        1:29.87 (31.07)     1:59.72 (29.85)
 18 Kalibat, Peter   16 EEX-NJ            2:01.41    1:59.74 SECT   
                 28.77        59.34 (30.57)
        1:29.51 (30.17)     1:59.74 (30.23)
 19 Sjoholm, Adam    18 GAAC-MA           2:01.80    2:00.38 SECT   
                 28.36        59.00 (30.64)
        1:29.67 (30.67)     2:00.38 (30.71)
 20 Stobbe, Eric     16 SAC-NJ            2:01.66    2:00.91 SECT   
                 28.13        58.54 (30.41)
        1:29.92 (31.38)     2:00.91 (30.99)
 21 Barry, Charles   16 Badger-MR         2:01.68    2:01.61        
                 28.18        59.15 (30.97)
        1:30.49 (31.34)     2:01.61 (31.12)
 22 Zdroik, Brad     14 SVY-NJ            2:02.27    2:02.08        
                 28.03        59.37 (31.34)
        1:31.41 (32.04)     2:02.08 (30.67)
 23 Casey, Grant     16 Bluefish-NE       2:01.76    2:02.67        
                 28.32        59.04 (30.72)
        1:31.04 (32.00)     2:02.67 (31.63)
 24 Riepe, Nicholas  16 SAC-NJ            2:02.40    2:03.58        
                 28.65        59.99 (31.34)
        1:32.13 (32.14)     2:03.58 (31.45)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Honore, Victor   17 Peddie-NJ         2:02.57                   
                 28.03        59.05 (31.02)
        1:30.94 (31.89)     2:02.57 (31.63)
 26 Yeager, Christi  17 LIAC-MR           2:03.00                   
                 28.21        59.86 (31.65)
        1:31.67 (31.81)     2:03.00 (31.33)
 27 Sali, Dylan      16 SVY-NJ            2:03.55                   
                 28.47        59.41 (30.94)
        1:32.05 (32.64)     2:03.55 (31.50)
 28 Stasiunas, Matt  16 DST-MA            2:03.75                   
                 28.94      1:00.44 (31.50)
        1:32.57 (32.13)     2:03.75 (31.18)
 29 Tan, Jason       15 SVY-NJ            2:03.83                   
                 29.04      1:00.54 (31.50)
        1:32.72 (32.18)     2:03.83 (31.11)
 30 Chung, David     16 SVY-NJ            2:03.97                   
                 28.57        59.78 (31.21)
        1:31.75 (31.97)     2:03.97 (32.22)
 31 Fitzpatrick, Ki  16 LIAC-MR           2:03.99                   
                 29.19      1:00.90 (31.71)
        1:32.88 (31.98)     2:03.99 (31.11)
 32 Vitabile, Scott  16 Peddie-NJ         2:04.13                   
                 28.65      1:00.74 (32.09)
        1:32.84 (32.10)     2:04.13 (31.29)
 33 Arruda, Louis    28 Bluefish-NE       2:04.40                   
                 28.28        59.18 (30.90)
        1:31.43 (32.25)     2:04.40 (32.97)
 34 Long, Jack       17 BMS-NJ            2:04.52                   
                 28.65        59.55 (30.90)
        1:31.90 (32.35)     2:04.52 (32.62)
 35 Shanley, Jeffre  17 CAT-NJ            2:04.64                   
                 29.38      1:01.49 (32.11)
        1:33.82 (32.33)     2:04.64 (30.82)
 36 Papendick, Luke  18 LHY-NJ            2:04.65                   
                 28.05        59.82 (31.77)
        1:31.45 (31.63)     2:04.65 (33.20)
 37 Stewart, David   14 Badger-MR         2:05.02                   
                 28.87      1:00.78 (31.91)
        1:32.88 (32.10)     2:05.02 (32.14)
 38 Crystal, Brenda  18 LHY-NJ            2:05.40                   
                 28.98      1:00.89 (31.91)
        1:33.40 (32.51)     2:05.40 (32.00)
 39 Spurrell, Sam    15 Bluefish-NE       2:05.85                   
                 28.77      1:00.21 (31.44)
        1:33.03 (32.82)     2:05.85 (32.82)
 40 Kelly, Brian     16 LHY-NJ            2:05.93                   
                 28.99      1:01.18 (32.19)
        1:34.41 (33.23)     2:05.93 (31.52)
 41 Miller-Radest,   17 CAT-NJ            2:06.04                   
                 28.87      1:01.07 (32.20)
        1:33.80 (32.73)     2:06.04 (32.24)
 42 King, Joshua     18 BAC-NJ            2:06.25                   
                 29.97      1:01.98 (32.01)
        1:34.16 (32.18)     2:06.25 (32.09)
 43 Bozzi, Frank     18 CAT-NJ            2:06.39                   
                 28.32      1:00.15 (31.83)
        1:33.01 (32.86)     2:06.39 (33.38)
 44 Dervisevic, Ale  16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:06.65                   
                 27.72        58.95 (31.23)
        1:32.41 (33.46)     2:06.65 (34.24)
 45 Bowen, Loring    17 LHY-NJ            2:06.84                   
                 28.54      1:00.81 (32.27)
        1:34.08 (33.27)     2:06.84 (32.76)
 46 Hebert, Addison  17 XCEL-NJ           2:06.85                   
                 27.79        59.47 (31.68)
        1:32.57 (33.10)     2:06.85 (34.28)
 47 Zimmt, Joshua    16 Bluefish-NE       2:06.86                   
                 29.50      1:01.83 (32.33)
        1:34.39 (32.56)     2:06.86 (32.47)
 48 Surette, Kyle    17 SVY-NJ            2:06.97                   
                 28.50      1:00.46 (31.96)
        1:33.77 (33.31)     2:06.97 (33.20)
 49 Rueda, Diego     16 Hydro-MR          2:07.39                   
                 29.51      1:01.97 (32.46)
        1:34.88 (32.91)     2:07.39 (32.51)
 50 Needham, Dan     16 Badger-MR         2:07.93                   
                 29.23      1:01.66 (32.43)
        1:34.49 (32.83)     2:07.93 (33.44)
 51 Woo, Brian       17 BAC-NJ            2:07.98                   
                 29.44      1:02.25 (32.81)
        1:34.66 (32.41)     2:07.98 (33.32)
 52 Vukas, Chris     15 Elite-NJ          2:08.04                   
                 28.95      1:01.49 (32.54)
        1:34.78 (33.29)     2:08.04 (33.26)
 53 Smagula, Nick    16 BAC-NJ            2:08.05                   
                 30.35      1:02.97 (32.62)
        1:35.68 (32.71)     2:08.05 (32.37)
 54 Ling, Kevin      17 LIAC-MR           2:08.07                   
                 29.39      1:02.64 (33.25)
        1:36.66 (34.02)     2:08.07 (31.41)
 55 Peach, Kyle      15 Bluefish-NE       2:08.22                   
                 30.04      1:02.62 (32.58)
        1:35.58 (32.96)     2:08.22 (32.64)
 56 Stiles, Brian    17 Morris County SC  2:08.24                   
                 28.01        59.21 (31.20)
        1:33.05 (33.84)     2:08.24 (35.19)
 57 Hiss, Griffith   18 Waves-NE          2:08.51                   
                 28.36      1:01.12 (32.76)
        1:34.83 (33.71)     2:08.51 (33.68)
 58 Lawson, Brody    18 BAC-NJ            2:08.94                   
                 30.39      1:03.03 (32.64)
        1:35.69 (32.66)     2:08.94 (33.25)
 59 Koziol, Greg     17 BAC-NJ            2:08.99                   
                 30.92      1:03.96 (33.04)
        1:36.62 (32.66)     2:08.99 (32.37)
 60 Jan, Kevin       17 BAC-NJ            2:09.02                   
                 29.51      1:02.51 (33.00)
        1:35.83 (33.32)     2:09.02 (33.19)
 61 Lueck, Tyler     17 Waves-NE          2:09.06                   
                 29.29      1:01.49 (32.20)
        1:35.24 (33.75)     2:09.06 (33.82)
 62 Corgel, Ronan    15 Lansing Cats-NI   2:09.08                   
                 29.98      1:02.41 (32.43)
        1:35.82 (33.41)     2:09.08 (33.26)
 63 Stoll, Russell   16 LHY-NJ            2:09.30                   
                 30.62      1:03.49 (32.87)
        1:35.94 (32.45)     2:09.30 (33.36)
 64 Marshall, Trevo  18 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:09.42                   
                 28.57      1:00.44 (31.87)
        1:34.37 (33.93)     2:09.42 (35.05)
 65 Brown, Connor    15 LIAC-MR           2:09.63                   
                 29.85      1:03.48 (33.63)
        1:37.09 (33.61)     2:09.63 (32.54)
 66 Kalafatis, Nick  16 BAC-NJ            2:10.74                   
                 29.84      1:03.34 (33.50)
        1:38.11 (34.77)     2:10.74 (32.63)
 67 Hyman, Zachary   17 BMS-NJ            2:10.86                   
                 29.98      1:02.65 (32.67)
        1:36.95 (34.30)     2:10.86 (33.91)
 68 Hong, Kevin      17 SVY-NJ            2:10.99                   
                 29.11      1:02.26 (33.15)
        1:36.61 (34.35)     2:10.99 (34.38)
 69 Cummings, Maxwe  15 Peddie-NJ         2:11.26                   
                 29.85      1:03.78 (33.93)
        1:37.68 (33.90)     2:11.26 (33.58)
 70 O''Brien, Michae  17 SVY-NJ            2:11.41                   
                 29.56      1:02.47 (32.91)
        1:37.02 (34.55)     2:11.41 (34.39)
 71 O''Sullivan, Chr  15 BAC-NJ            2:11.62                   
                 30.84      1:03.82 (32.98)
        1:38.02 (34.20)     2:11.62 (33.60)
 72 Gayetsky, Dan    16 SAC-NJ            2:12.58                   
                 30.16      1:03.90 (33.74)
        1:38.07 (34.17)     2:12.58 (34.51)
 73 Esposito, Julie  15 BAC-NJ            2:14.49                   
                 30.45      1:04.92 (34.47)
        1:39.64 (34.72)     2:14.49 (34.85)
 74 Rubino, Nichola  17 BAC-NJ            2:14.55                   
                 31.19      1:05.02 (33.83)
        1:39.93 (34.91)     2:14.55 (34.62)
 74 Stanton, Eric    17 LHY-NJ            2:14.55                   
                 30.21      1:04.17 (33.96)
        1:39.53 (35.36)     2:14.55 (35.02)
 76 Schott, Peter    17 BAC-NJ            2:14.61                   
                 30.90      1:04.53 (33.63)
        1:39.42 (34.89)     2:14.61 (35.19)
 77 Delaporte, Matt  16 LHY-NJ            2:15.21                   
                 30.35      1:03.85 (33.50)
        1:39.50 (35.65)     2:15.21 (35.71)
 78 Drori, Jonathan  17 BAC-NJ            2:15.43                   
                 30.43      1:04.16 (33.73)
        1:39.74 (35.58)     2:15.43 (35.69)
 79 Hernandez, Alej  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:23.24                   
                 31.76      1:08.25 (36.49)
        1:46.55 (38.30)     2:23.24 (36.69)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 19:09PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 7  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Barry Family
  Meet Record: M 1:00.54  1/13/2006 Katie E Hoff
 American Rec: A   56.47  7/24/2011 Dana Vollmer
                 1:01.99  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 1:02.99  JR 2012 Junior National
                 1:04.79  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 1:06.99  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Casazza, Caitli  15 Riptyde-NC        1:02.80    1:02.43 JR     
                 29.54      1:02.43 (32.89)
  2 Neal, Lia        16 Agua Swim Team-M  1:04.39    1:02.61 JR     
                 29.99      1:02.61 (32.62)
  3 Grossman, Helen  14 CJAC-NJ           1:03.58    1:03.13 SAAT   
                 28.81      1:03.13 (34.32)
  4 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   1:04.39    1:04.05 SAAT   
                 30.70      1:04.05 (33.35)
  5 Patrick, Trudia  16 LIAC-MR           1:04.84    1:04.44 SAAT   
                 30.57      1:04.44 (33.87)
  6 Sims, Danielle   17 Agua Swim Team-M  1:05.91    1:04.94 SECT   
                 30.59      1:04.94 (34.35)
  7 Yuen, Jocelyn    17 EEX-NJ            1:05.38    1:05.29 SECT   
                 30.66      1:05.29 (34.63)
  8 Spinazzola, Bia  17 Bluefish-NE       1:05.95    1:07.02        
                 31.48      1:07.02 (35.54)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Harvey, Colby    15 CMA-ME            1:06.11    1:05.20 SECT   
                 30.93      1:05.20 (34.27)
 10 Berkay, Melissa  21 SAC-NJ            1:06.16    1:05.64 SECT   
                 31.46      1:05.64 (34.18)
 11 Clarke, Courtne  15 DST-MA            1:06.77    1:05.65 SECT   
                 30.68      1:05.65 (34.97)
 12 Matheson, Hanna  16 EEX-NJ            1:06.27    1:05.71 SECT   
                 31.00      1:05.71 (34.71)
 13 Schroeder, Emil  15 Peddie-NJ         1:06.11    1:05.88 SECT   
                 31.21      1:05.88 (34.67)
 14 Dollard, Meagan  16 GAAC-MA           1:06.05    1:06.56 SECT   
                 30.51      1:06.56 (36.05)
 15 Kessler, Rachel  17 Badger-MR         1:06.53    1:06.64 SECT   
                 31.75      1:06.64 (34.89)
 16 Rueda, Daniela   18 Hydro-MR          1:06.71    1:09.01        
                 32.09      1:09.01 (36.92)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Yu, Dana         17 SVY-NJ            1:06.81    1:05.77 SECT   
                 30.22      1:05.77 (35.55)
 18 Ng, Kristine     17 SAC-NJ            1:06.78    1:06.06 SECT   
                 31.46      1:06.06 (34.60)
 19 Maher, Madeline  18 GAAC-MA           1:06.96    1:06.90 SECT   
                 31.43      1:06.90 (35.47)
 20 Cunningham, Jul  16 Peddie-NJ         1:07.27    1:07.15        
                 31.75      1:07.15 (35.40)
 21 Dacey, Sydney    15 Bluefish-NE       1:07.64    1:07.19        
                 31.81      1:07.19 (35.38)
 22 Fisher, Abby     16 LHY-NJ            1:07.55    1:07.23        
                 31.61      1:07.23 (35.62)
 23 Poleway, Caroli  14 Badger-MR         1:07.22    1:07.64        
                 31.63      1:07.64 (36.01)
 24 Wang, Karen      15 SAC-NJ            1:07.66    1:07.78        
                 32.31      1:07.78 (35.47)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Mucciarone, Mol  18 Peddie-NJ         1:07.76                   
                 30.40      1:07.76 (37.36)
 26 Cecere, Isabell  16 SHY-NJ            1:07.79                   
                 31.67      1:07.79 (36.12)
 27 Lund, Anina      13 Badger-MR         1:07.85                   
                 33.06      1:07.85 (34.79)
 28 Stearns, Lindsa  15 CAT-NJ            1:07.91                   
                 31.10      1:07.91 (36.81)
 29 Miller-Radest,   15 CAT-NJ            1:07.99                   
                 31.65      1:07.99 (36.34)
 30 Rincon, Natalia  15 TWST-NJ           1:08.05                   
                 30.30      1:08.05 (37.75)
 31 Zeiger, Liz      13 Bluefish-NE       1:08.25                   
                 31.22      1:08.25 (37.03)
 32 Illenye, Ashley  15 SAC-NJ            1:08.37                   
                 32.48      1:08.37 (35.89)
 33 Vivado, Lilly    13 Bluefish-NE       1:08.48                   
                 32.85      1:08.48 (35.63)
 34 Reidemeister, M  15 Bluefish-NE       1:08.51                   
                 32.52      1:08.51 (35.99)
 35 Gregorace, Zoe   15 LIAC-MR           1:08.60                   
                 32.37      1:08.60 (36.23)
 36 Chan, Shirley    16 Agua Swim Team-M  1:08.65                   
                 33.59      1:08.65 (35.06)
 37 Buckworth, Laur  18 CAT-NJ            1:08.68                   
                 31.77      1:08.68 (36.91)
 38 Myers, Maddie    15 Bluefish-NE       1:08.84                   
                 32.57      1:08.84 (36.27)
 39 Barry, Erin      15 BAC-NJ            1:09.01                   
                 32.76      1:09.01 (36.25)
 40 Gawlik, Keri     16 Hydro-MR          1:09.11                   
                 32.31      1:09.11 (36.80)
 41 Steingold, Sara  15 Bluefish-NE       1:09.41                   
                 32.20      1:09.41 (37.21)
 42 Osmulski, Sarah  17 CJAC-NJ           1:09.62                   
                 32.10      1:09.62 (37.52)
 43 Buchser, Katie   17 CAT-NJ            1:09.99                   
                 32.66      1:09.99 (37.33)
 44 Deady, Amelia    16 CMA-ME            1:10.06                   
                 32.60      1:10.06 (37.46)
 45 Pettibone, Geor  16 Bluefish-NE       1:10.07                   
                 32.24      1:10.07 (37.83)
 46 Rodriguez, Nico  16 Hydro-MR          1:10.27                   
                 33.19      1:10.27 (37.08)
 47 Daruwalla, Tyra  15 BAC-NJ            1:10.85                   
                 33.54      1:10.85 (37.31)
 48 Torres, Juliann  16 SAC-NJ            1:10.86                   
                 32.98      1:10.86 (37.88)
 49 Graffin, Ella    17 Lansing Cats-NI   1:10.95                   
                 32.97      1:10.95 (37.98)
 50 Werner, Gaby     15 BAC-NJ            1:11.18                   
                 33.23      1:11.18 (37.95)
 51 Murphy, Cailin   14 Bluefish-NE       1:11.24                   
                 33.09      1:11.24 (38.15)
 52 Han, Joanna      15 SAC-NJ            1:11.35                   
                 33.92      1:11.35 (37.43)
 53 Hansen, Julie    17 BAC-NJ            1:11.58                   
                 33.39      1:11.58 (38.19)
 54 Dalziel, Libby   17 BAC-NJ            1:12.03                   
                 33.39      1:12.03 (38.64)
 55 Parker, Jacquel  17 SVY-NJ            1:13.66                   
                 32.87      1:13.66 (40.79)
 56 Homans, Hannah   15 CMA-ME            1:14.18                   
                 34.22      1:14.18 (39.96)
 57 Cirillo, Christ  15 LHY-NJ            1:14.78                   
                 33.57      1:14.78 (41.21)
 58 Henderson, Caro  16 BAC-NJ            1:16.03                   
                 35.05      1:16.03 (40.98)
 59 Wisniewski, Ann  15 Peddie-NJ         1:16.61                   
                 31.21      1:16.61 (45.40)
 -- Petrelis, Chris  18 SAC-NJ               DFS                    
 -- Nangle, Kendese  17 Peddie-NJ            DFS                        
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 19:09PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 8  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The King Family
  Meet Record: M 55.08  1/9/2009  Nimrod Hayet, Peddie
 American Rec: A 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps
                 55.29  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 57.09  JR 2012 Junior National
                 58.59  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
               1:00.89  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Domagala, Micha  16 Agua Swim Team-M    56.33      55.38 JR     
                 25.61        55.38 (29.77)
  2 Dent, Roger      22 LIAC-MR             56.68      56.27 JR     
                 26.34        56.27 (29.93)
  3 Park, Patrick    16 Peddie-NJ           56.52      56.63 JR     
                 26.56        56.63 (30.07)
  4 Lukens, Kyle     17 PW-MA               56.75      56.88 JR     
                 26.95        56.88 (29.93)
  5 Lebedevs, Valer  22 BMS-NJ              57.92      57.14 SAAT   
                 26.86        57.14 (30.28)
  6 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Agua Swim Team-M    58.91      58.06 SAAT   
                 27.27        58.06 (30.79)
  7 Honore, Victor   17 Peddie-NJ           58.37      58.45 SAAT   
                 27.08        58.45 (31.37)
  8 Goldstein, Jake  17 LIAC-MR             59.38      58.94 SECT   
                 27.48        58.94 (31.46)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bowen, Loring    17 LHY-NJ            1:00.26      58.93 SECT   
                 27.23        58.93 (31.70)
 10 Arruda, Louis    28 Bluefish-NE         59.77      59.11 SECT   
                 27.72        59.11 (31.39)
 11 King, Joshua     18 BAC-NJ            1:00.10      59.42 SECT   
                 27.88        59.42 (31.54)
 12 Lebed, Alex      15 GAAC-MA           1:00.32    1:00.26 SECT   
                 28.41      1:00.26 (31.85)
 13 Spurrell, Sam    15 Bluefish-NE       1:00.66    1:00.95        
                 28.13      1:00.95 (32.82)
 14 Coleman, Evan    16 CMA-ME            1:00.31    1:01.09        
                 29.04      1:01.09 (32.05)
 15 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish-NE         59.62    1:01.44        
                 28.54      1:01.44 (32.90)
 16 Donovin, Jeffre  17 SVY-NJ              59.78    1:04.33        
                 29.46      1:04.33 (34.87)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Jan, Kevin       17 BAC-NJ            1:01.16      59.94 SECT   
                 27.75        59.94 (32.19)
 18 Chung, David     16 SVY-NJ            1:01.34    1:00.06 SECT   
                 27.86      1:00.06 (32.20)
 19 Nunez, John      14 Agua Swim Team-M  1:00.68    1:00.30 SECT   
                 28.68      1:00.30 (31.62)
 20 Chansakul, JR    18 Agua Swim Team-M  1:00.66    1:00.65 SECT   
                 28.62      1:00.65 (32.03)
 21 Stobbe, Eric     16 SAC-NJ            1:01.41    1:00.75 SECT   
                 28.46      1:00.75 (32.29)
 22 Stewart, David   14 Badger-MR         1:00.89    1:01.31        
                 28.49      1:01.31 (32.82)
 23 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger-MR         1:01.02    1:01.46        
                 28.80      1:01.46 (32.66)
 24 Riepe, Nicholas  16 SAC-NJ            1:00.83    1:01.89        
                 29.33      1:01.89 (32.56)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Rohde, Cal       18 Peddie-NJ         1:01.61                   
                 28.60      1:01.61 (33.01)
 26 Barry, Charles   16 Badger-MR         1:01.64                   
                 29.10      1:01.64 (32.54)
 27 Gomez, Jonathan  15 BMS-NJ            1:01.65                   
                 28.58      1:01.65 (33.07)
 28 Cole, Charlie    16 BAC-NJ            1:01.70                   
                 28.86      1:01.70 (32.84)
 29 Graham, Timothy  18 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:01.75                   
                 28.94      1:01.75 (32.81)
 30 William, Andrew  17 BMS-NJ            1:01.76                   
                 28.89      1:01.76 (32.87)
 31 Gomez, Maicoll   13 BMS-NJ            1:01.86                   
                 29.05      1:01.86 (32.81)
 32 Diaz, David      19 Agua Swim Team-M  1:01.91                   
                 29.02      1:01.91 (32.89)
 33 Tremain, Max     16 Badger-MR         1:02.23                   
                 28.72      1:02.23 (33.51)
 34 Vitabile, Scott  16 Peddie-NJ         1:02.50                   
                 30.11      1:02.50 (32.39)
 35 O''Brien, Michae  17 SVY-NJ            1:02.51                   
                 29.78      1:02.51 (32.73)
 36 Papendick, Luke  18 LHY-NJ            1:02.91                   
                 29.14      1:02.91 (33.77)
 37 Salcedo, Matt    17 LIAC-MR           1:03.09                   
                 29.43      1:03.09 (33.66)
 38 Hebert, Addison  17 XCEL-NJ           1:03.10                   
                 29.15      1:03.10 (33.95)
 39 Marshall, Trevo  18 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:03.27                   
                 29.60      1:03.27 (33.67)
 40 Quinn, Ian       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:03.44                   
                 29.50      1:03.44 (33.94)
 41 Gavrilchin, Mih  24 Hydro-MR          1:03.47                   
                 29.28      1:03.47 (34.19)
 42 McDonald, Peter  18 Waves-NE          1:03.51                   
                 29.69      1:03.51 (33.82)
 43 Ching, Benjamin  16 LIAC-MR           1:03.52                   
                 29.56      1:03.52 (33.96)
 44 Rueda, Diego     16 Hydro-MR          1:04.31                   
                 30.29      1:04.31 (34.02)
 45 Hassan, Omar     17 BMS-NJ            1:05.24                   
                 29.54      1:05.24 (35.70)
 46 Bozzi, Frank     18 CAT-NJ            1:05.53                   
                 30.31      1:05.53 (35.22)
 47 Kelly, Brian     16 LHY-NJ            1:05.73                   
                 30.89      1:05.73 (34.84)
 48 Hong, Kevin      17 SVY-NJ            1:06.05                   
                 29.93      1:06.05 (36.12)
 49 Rubino, Nichola  17 BAC-NJ            1:06.17                   
                 30.87      1:06.17 (35.30)
 50 Stockett, Paul   16 UN-MA             1:06.41                   
                 31.30      1:06.41 (35.11)
 51 Smagula, Nick    16 BAC-NJ            1:06.47                   
                 31.30      1:06.47 (35.17)
 52 Lawson, Brody    18 BAC-NJ            1:06.66                   
                 31.99      1:06.66 (34.67)
 53 Gayetsky, Dan    16 SAC-NJ            1:07.15                   
                 31.73      1:07.15 (35.42)
 54 Corgel, Ronan    15 Lansing Cats-NI   1:07.19                   
                 31.74      1:07.19 (35.45)
 55 Koziol, Greg     17 BAC-NJ            1:08.11                   
                 32.27      1:08.11 (35.84)
 56 Hernandez, Alej  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:11.03                   
                 32.02      1:11.03 (39.01)
 -- Zdroik, Brad     14 SVY-NJ                DQ                    
                 28.90           DQ (32.96)
 -- Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish-NE           DQ                    
 -- Kalafatis, Nick  16 BAC-NJ                DQ                        
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 20:01PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 9  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Altenburger Family
  Meet Record: M 2:11.65  1/12/2007 Katie E Hoff
 American Rec: A 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors
                 2:19.49  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 2:22.19  JR 2012 Junior National
                 2:24.49  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 2:29.69  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zhu, Annie       17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:21.61    2:17.58 OLYT   
                 30.00      1:05.84 (35.84)
        1:45.27 (39.43)     2:17.58 (32.31)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn   17 DST-MA            2:23.57    2:20.67 JR     
                 31.62      1:06.22 (34.60)
        1:48.71 (42.49)     2:20.67 (31.96)
  3 Zilinskas, Rach  17 GAAC-MA           2:20.78    2:20.74 JR     
                 30.85      1:05.10 (34.25)
        1:49.26 (44.16)     2:20.74 (31.48)
  4 O''Neil, Colleen  16 Waves-NE          2:22.99    2:24.20 SAAT   
                 31.63      1:08.09 (36.46)
        1:48.88 (40.79)     2:24.20 (35.32)
  5 Zeiger, Brooke   16 Bluefish-NE       2:22.78    2:24.32 SAAT   
                 32.00      1:08.29 (36.29)
        1:50.65 (42.36)     2:24.32 (33.67)
  6 Maher, Madeline  18 GAAC-MA           2:23.33    2:25.26 SECT   
                 32.36      1:10.03 (37.67)
        1:50.40 (40.37)     2:25.26 (34.86)
  7 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:26.74    2:26.17 SECT   
                 30.99      1:10.67 (39.68)
        1:53.37 (42.70)     2:26.17 (32.80)
  8 Dubroff, Lily    14 DST-MA            2:27.20    2:28.31 SECT   
                 32.49      1:11.34 (38.85)
        1:54.59 (43.25)     2:28.31 (33.72)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Erwin, Emily     15 GAAC-MA           2:28.59    2:25.94 SECT   
                 32.74      1:09.89 (37.15)
        1:53.16 (43.27)     2:25.94 (32.78)
 10 Ng, Kristine     17 SAC-NJ            2:27.79    2:26.62 SECT   
                 32.13      1:10.75 (38.62)
        1:53.55 (42.80)     2:26.62 (33.07)
 11 Altenburger, Ji  22 BAC-NJ            2:27.81    2:27.74 SECT   
                 32.08      1:11.88 (39.80)
        1:54.68 (42.80)     2:27.74 (33.06)
 12 Wujciak, Megan   16 CAT-NJ            2:28.57    2:28.63 SECT   
                 32.26      1:09.91 (37.65)
        1:54.75 (44.84)     2:28.63 (33.88)
 13 Spinazzola, Bia  17 Bluefish-NE       2:28.09    2:31.21        
                 32.47      1:11.87 (39.40)
        1:56.89 (45.02)     2:31.21 (34.32)
 14 Kessler, Rachel  17 Badger-MR         2:28.76    2:31.48        
                 32.44      1:12.36 (39.92)
        1:56.82 (44.46)     2:31.48 (34.66)
 15 Stoddard, Rache  17 SVY-NJ            2:28.15    2:31.56        
                 32.74      1:12.66 (39.92)
        1:55.77 (43.11)     2:31.56 (35.79)
 16 Dollard, Meagan  16 GAAC-MA           2:28.86    2:32.56        
                 31.05      1:10.37 (39.32)
        1:57.81 (47.44)     2:32.56 (34.75)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Fisher, Abby     16 LHY-NJ            2:29.38    2:26.53 SECT   
                 31.75      1:10.48 (38.73)
        1:52.24 (41.76)     2:26.53 (34.29)
 18 Shu, Ingrid      13 LHY-NJ            2:30.36    2:27.65 SECT   
                 31.36      1:11.78 (40.42)
        1:54.45 (42.67)     2:27.65 (33.20)
 19 Vivado, Lilly    13 Bluefish-NE       2:29.75    2:27.84 SECT   
                 32.10      1:09.21 (37.11)
        1:54.25 (45.04)     2:27.84 (33.59)
 20 Fulenwider, Mel  17 Badger-MR         2:29.11    2:28.07 SECT   
                 31.96      1:11.18 (39.22)
        1:53.75 (42.57)     2:28.07 (34.32)
 21 Cassale, Claudi  15 Badger-MR         2:29.73    2:29.11 SECT   
                 32.00      1:08.93 (36.93)
        1:54.43 (45.50)     2:29.11 (34.68)
 22 Silbert, Caille  16 CAT-NJ            2:29.55    2:31.92        
                 33.87      1:12.24 (38.37)
        1:58.24 (46.00)     2:31.92 (33.68)
 23 Reidemeister, M  15 Bluefish-NE       2:30.35    2:32.89        
                 32.72      1:13.12 (40.40)
        1:58.54 (45.42)     2:32.89 (34.35)
 24 Frick, Celia     16 SHY-NJ            2:30.29    2:34.40        
                 32.62      1:13.47 (40.85)
        1:58.91 (45.44)     2:34.40 (35.49)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Neal, Lia        16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:25.58                   
                 30.33      1:09.86 (39.53)
        1:53.13 (43.27)     2:25.58 (32.45)
 26 Zeiger, Liz      13 Bluefish-NE       2:30.39                   
                 32.06      1:10.94 (38.88)
        1:55.13 (44.19)     2:30.39 (35.26)
 27 Barry, Erin      15 BAC-NJ            2:30.69                   
                 33.17      1:14.54 (41.37)
        1:54.83 (40.29)     2:30.69 (35.86)
 28 Berkay, Melissa  21 SAC-NJ            2:30.90                   
                 32.32      1:11.92 (39.60)
        1:57.60 (45.68)     2:30.90 (33.30)
 29 Schroeder, Emil  15 Peddie-NJ         2:30.95                   
                 31.86      1:10.89 (39.03)
        1:57.55 (46.66)     2:30.95 (33.40)
 30 Anderson, Paige  17 EEX-NJ            2:31.23                   
                 33.79      1:11.91 (38.12)
        1:56.59 (44.68)     2:31.23 (34.64)
 31 Temple, Lindsay  15 SVY-NJ            2:31.36                   
                 32.79      1:09.66 (36.87)
        1:56.77 (47.11)     2:31.36 (34.59)
 32 Morley, Laura    15 Peddie-NJ         2:31.38                   
                 32.83      1:12.46 (39.63)
        1:56.09 (43.63)     2:31.38 (35.29)
 33 Gorham, Jess     15 Elite-NJ          2:32.19                   
                 33.24      1:11.32 (38.08)
        1:58.28 (46.96)     2:32.19 (33.91)
 34 Shahar, Jennife  16 BAC-NJ            2:32.28                   
                 33.04      1:12.62 (39.58)
        1:57.39 (44.77)     2:32.28 (34.89)
 35 Briant, Hannah   17 CJAC-NJ           2:32.31                   
                 31.15      1:09.39 (38.24)
        1:56.76 (47.37)     2:32.31 (35.55)
 36 Yu, Dana         17 SVY-NJ            2:32.37                   
                 31.14      1:10.45 (39.31)
        1:56.07 (45.62)     2:32.37 (36.30)
 37 Han, Joanna      15 SAC-NJ            2:32.55                   
                 33.52      1:15.04 (41.52)
        1:57.23 (42.19)     2:32.55 (35.32)
 38 Wang, Karen      15 SAC-NJ            2:32.82                   
                 32.78      1:12.73 (39.95)
        1:58.30 (45.57)     2:32.82 (34.52)
 39 Pettibone, Geor  16 Bluefish-NE       2:32.95                   
                 33.00      1:16.14 (43.14)
        1:56.91 (40.77)     2:32.95 (36.04)
 40 Yuen, Jocelyn    17 EEX-NJ            2:33.08                   
                 31.35      1:13.41 (42.06)
        1:58.77 (45.36)     2:33.08 (34.31)
 41 Gregorace, Zoe   15 LIAC-MR           2:33.33                   
                 32.94      1:14.33 (41.39)
        1:57.86 (43.53)     2:33.33 (35.47)
 42 Cunningham, Jul  16 Peddie-NJ         2:33.43                   
                 31.87      1:11.99 (40.12)
        1:57.83 (45.84)     2:33.43 (35.60)
 43 McGuirk, Meghan  18 Peddie-NJ         2:33.47                   
                 32.72      1:14.10 (41.38)
        1:57.70 (43.60)     2:33.47 (35.77)
 44 Clarke, Courtne  15 DST-MA            2:33.50                   
                 32.06      1:12.06 (40.00)
        1:58.88 (46.82)     2:33.50 (34.62)
 45 Myers, Maddie    15 Bluefish-NE       2:33.54                   
                 33.11      1:14.07 (40.96)
        1:59.46 (45.39)     2:33.54 (34.08)
 46 McQuaid, Emily   14 Bluefish-NE       2:34.16                   
                 32.78      1:16.03 (43.25)
        1:59.35 (43.32)     2:34.16 (34.81)
 47 Patrick, Trudia  16 LIAC-MR           2:34.32                   
                 31.92      1:14.30 (42.38)
        1:58.99 (44.69)     2:34.32 (35.33)
 48 Buckworth, Laur  18 CAT-NJ            2:35.19                   
                 32.23      1:12.33 (40.10)
        1:59.62 (47.29)     2:35.19 (35.57)
 49 Lloyd, Sarah     17 Peddie-NJ         2:35.24                   
                 34.52      1:15.56 (41.04)
        2:00.17 (44.61)     2:35.24 (35.07)
 50 Dalziel, Libby   17 BAC-NJ            2:35.40                   
                 34.23      1:12.58 (38.35)
        2:00.26 (47.68)     2:35.40 (35.14)
 51 Murphy, Cailin   14 Bluefish-NE       2:35.90                   
                 33.70      1:14.96 (41.26)
        1:59.97 (45.01)     2:35.90 (35.93)
 52 Shipman, Isabel  16 Badger-MR         2:36.22                   
                 33.71      1:14.37 (40.66)
        2:03.50 (49.13)     2:36.22 (32.72)
 53 O''Donnell, Meag  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:36.25                   
                 34.03      1:15.40 (41.37)
        1:59.69 (44.29)     2:36.25 (36.56)
 54 Gawlik, Keri     16 Hydro-MR          2:36.26                   
                 32.73      1:14.53 (41.80)
        2:01.37 (46.84)     2:36.26 (34.89)
 55 Torres, Juliann  16 SAC-NJ            2:36.39                   
                 32.75      1:15.06 (42.31)
        2:02.71 (47.65)     2:36.39 (33.68)
 56 Steingold, Sara  15 Bluefish-NE       2:36.52                   
                 32.47      1:12.17 (39.70)
        2:00.42 (48.25)     2:36.52 (36.10)
 57 Chan, Shirley    16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:37.88                   
                 33.03      1:13.51 (40.48)
        2:00.64 (47.13)     2:37.88 (37.24)
 57 Von Saltza, Eme  15 CMA-ME            2:37.88                   
                 34.09      1:16.43 (42.34)
        2:01.68 (45.25)     2:37.88 (36.20)
 59 Cirillo, Christ  15 LHY-NJ            2:38.08                   
                 33.66      1:14.20 (40.54)
        2:00.65 (46.45)     2:38.08 (37.43)
 60 Wisniewski, Ann  15 Peddie-NJ         2:39.29                   
                 34.22      1:15.77 (41.55)
        2:02.46 (46.69)     2:39.29 (36.83)
 61 Feeney, Melissa  18 LHY-NJ            2:39.53                   
                 34.70      1:18.06 (43.36)
        2:03.26 (45.20)     2:39.53 (36.27)
 62 Cullen, Jeanne   15 BAC-NJ            2:40.22                   
                 33.95      1:15.00 (41.05)
        2:04.51 (49.51)     2:40.22 (35.71)
 63 Malhotra, Brind  16 Bluefish-NE       2:40.35                   
                 34.44      1:15.45 (41.01)
        2:04.50 (49.05)     2:40.35 (35.85)
 64 Thompson, Megha  15 LHY-NJ            2:40.38                   
                 34.67      1:16.65 (41.98)
        2:05.68 (49.03)     2:40.38 (34.70)
 65 Graffin, Ella    17 Lansing Cats-NI   2:40.51                   
                 33.27      1:15.30 (42.03)
        2:03.57 (48.27)     2:40.51 (36.94)
 66 Follman, Brynne  16 Peddie-NJ         2:41.42                   
                 34.64      1:15.79 (41.15)
        2:04.24 (48.45)     2:41.42 (37.18)
 67 DeAngelis, Alis  16 LHY-NJ            2:43.43                   
                 36.49      1:19.27 (42.78)
        2:06.24 (46.97)     2:43.43 (37.19)
 68 Harvey, Colby    15 CMA-ME            2:43.58                   
                 32.84      1:15.00 (42.16)
        2:03.59 (48.59)     2:43.58 (39.99)
 69 Caci, Nicole     16 LHY-NJ            2:43.74                   
                 36.32      1:18.25 (41.93)
        2:07.59 (49.34)     2:43.74 (36.15)
 70 McCarthy, Carol  16 BAC-NJ            2:44.39                   
                 38.11      1:19.80 (41.69)
        2:06.86 (47.06)     2:44.39 (37.53)
 -- Matheson, Hanna  16 EEX-NJ                DQ                    
                 31.75      1:11.07 (39.32)
        1:55.77 (44.70)          DQ (34.46)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 20:01PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 10  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM Senior
==================================================================
 Sponsor: The Smagula Family
  Meet Record: M 2:02.20  1/1/2000  TOM WILKENS - SCSC
 American Rec: A 1:54.00  7/28/2010 Ryan Lochte
                 2:06.59  OLYT 2012 Olympic Trials
                 2:09.49  JR 2012 Junior National
                 2:13.19  SAAT Scholastic All Amer
                 2:16.59  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Domagala, Micha  16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:09.50    2:08.03 JR     
                 26.62        59.38 (32.76)
        1:37.92 (38.54)     2:08.03 (30.11)
  2 Lebed, Alex      15 GAAC-MA           2:11.37    2:08.35 JR     
                 28.93      1:01.15 (32.22)
        1:39.00 (37.85)     2:08.35 (29.35)
  3 Yeager, Christi  17 LIAC-MR           2:12.35    2:08.70 JR     
                 27.52        59.34 (31.82)
        1:37.32 (37.98)     2:08.70 (31.38)
  4 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:12.86    2:10.68 SAAT   
                 28.22      1:00.74 (32.52)
        1:40.82 (40.08)     2:10.68 (29.86)
  5 Luo, Victor      17 SVY-NJ            2:11.21    2:11.03 SAAT   
                 28.69      1:03.57 (34.88)
        1:39.63 (36.06)     2:11.03 (31.40)
  6 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish-NE       2:09.00    2:11.63 SAAT   
                 28.75      1:01.38 (32.63)
        1:40.30 (38.92)     2:11.63 (31.33)
  7 Dent, Roger      22 LIAC-MR           2:13.37    2:15.58 SECT   
                 28.00      1:05.67 (37.67)
        1:44.47 (38.80)     2:15.58 (31.11)
  8 Lennon, Michael  17 LIAC-MR           2:13.33    2:16.38 SECT   
                 29.47      1:05.21 (35.74)
        1:46.18 (40.97)     2:16.38 (30.20)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Sebastian, Ryan  15 Elite-NJ          2:13.92    2:12.48 SAAT   
                 28.19      1:02.54 (34.35)
        1:40.92 (38.38)     2:12.48 (31.56)
 10 Rattray, Camero  18 BAC-NJ            2:13.67    2:13.51 SECT   
                 29.23      1:03.44 (34.21)
        1:42.11 (38.67)     2:13.51 (31.40)
 11 Tremain, Max     16 Badger-MR         2:16.65    2:15.28 SECT   
                 28.61      1:06.32 (37.71)
        1:42.85 (36.53)     2:15.28 (32.43)
 12 Goldstein, Jake  17 LIAC-MR           2:16.05    2:17.04        
                 28.72      1:05.24 (36.52)
        1:45.78 (40.54)     2:17.04 (31.26)
 13 Louie, Ethan     16 SVY-NJ            2:17.22    2:17.05        
                 29.64      1:05.47 (35.83)
        1:46.87 (41.40)     2:17.05 (30.18)
 14 Hilzen, Bobby    17 NJW-NJ            2:15.09    2:18.57        
                 30.06      1:06.03 (35.97)
        1:48.09 (42.06)     2:18.57 (30.48)
 15 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger-MR         2:13.59    2:18.92        
                 28.93      1:04.47 (35.54)
        1:46.25 (41.78)     2:18.92 (32.67)
 -- Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish-NE       2:14.88         DQ        
                 28.17      1:00.88 (32.71)
        1:42.02 (41.14)          DQ (31.04)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Leland, Trevor   18 NJW-NJ            2:17.39    2:15.42 SECT   
                 29.93      1:05.37 (35.44)
        1:44.86 (39.49)     2:15.42 (30.56)
 18 Stasiunas, Matt  16 DST-MA            2:19.07    2:15.64 SECT   
                 28.77      1:05.18 (36.41)
        1:45.25 (40.07)     2:15.64 (30.39)
 19 Sali, Dylan      16 SVY-NJ            2:18.48    2:15.86 SECT   
                 28.26      1:01.38 (33.12)
        1:42.86 (41.48)     2:15.86 (33.00)
 20 Stockett, Paul   16 UN-MA             2:18.13    2:18.59        
                 30.07      1:05.66 (35.59)
        1:45.73 (40.07)     2:18.59 (32.86)
 21 Hall, Delaney    15 LIAC-MR           2:18.34    2:18.80        
                 29.87      1:07.04 (37.17)
        1:45.64 (38.60)     2:18.80 (33.16)
 22 Bischoff, Kent   18 LIAC-MR           2:18.12    2:18.83        
                 29.61      1:05.58 (35.97)
        1:46.50 (40.92)     2:18.83 (32.33)
 23 Zettlemoyer, Ea  18 GAAC-MA           2:18.91    2:19.39        
                 30.02      1:08.33 (38.31)
        1:48.55 (40.22)     2:19.39 (30.84)
 24 Chansakul, JR    18 Agua Swim Team-M  2:17.94    2:21.02        
                 29.84      1:06.99 (37.15)
        1:47.82 (40.83)     2:21.02 (33.20)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Lukens, Kyle     17 PW-MA             2:13.50                   
                 27.16      1:01.72 (34.56)
        1:42.48 (40.76)     2:13.50 (31.02)
 13 Lebedevs, Valer  22 BMS-NJ            2:14.83                   
                 28.11      1:03.22 (35.11)
        1:42.45 (39.23)     2:14.83 (32.38)
 27 Li, Michael      17 Elite-NJ          2:19.08                   
                 29.86      1:07.09 (37.23)
        1:45.97 (38.88)     2:19.08 (33.11)
 28 Frayler, Arthur  18 GAAC-MA           2:19.19                   
                 30.69      1:06.26 (35.57)
        1:48.98 (42.72)     2:19.19 (30.21)
 29 Ramsay, Nathani  15 Waves-NE          2:19.36                   
                 30.44      1:05.28 (34.84)
        1:46.08 (40.80)     2:19.36 (33.28)
 30 Fitzpatrick, Ki  16 LIAC-MR           2:20.01                   
                 30.49      1:06.56 (36.07)
        1:47.95 (41.39)     2:20.01 (32.06)
 31 Pu, Austin       16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:20.14                   
                 30.98      1:07.35 (36.37)
        1:49.19 (41.84)     2:20.14 (30.95)
 32 Salcedo, Matt    17 LIAC-MR           2:20.28                   
                 30.62      1:07.53 (36.91)
        1:47.08 (39.55)     2:20.28 (33.20)
 33 Crystal, Brenda  18 LHY-NJ            2:20.30                   
                 29.58      1:07.93 (38.35)
        1:47.19 (39.26)     2:20.30 (33.11)
 34 Gomez, Maicoll   13 BMS-NJ            2:20.32                   
                 30.19      1:06.72 (36.53)
        1:47.36 (40.64)     2:20.32 (32.96)
 35 Coleman, Evan    16 CMA-ME            2:20.38                   
                 30.03      1:04.37 (34.34)
        1:47.36 (42.99)     2:20.38 (33.02)
 36 Sjoholm, Adam    18 GAAC-MA           2:20.74                   
                 29.10      1:06.02 (36.92)
        1:47.96 (41.94)     2:20.74 (32.78)
 37 Draganosky, Bry  17 GAAC-MA           2:20.77                   
                 30.22      1:08.82 (38.60)
        1:49.27 (40.45)     2:20.77 (31.50)
 38 Shanley, Jeffre  17 CAT-NJ            2:20.88                   
                 30.21      1:06.26 (36.05)
        1:49.61 (43.35)     2:20.88 (31.27)
 39 Zdroik, Brad     14 SVY-NJ            2:21.13                   
                 29.07      1:05.07 (36.00)
        1:50.14 (45.07)     2:21.13 (30.99)
 39 Woo, Brian       17 BAC-NJ            2:21.13                   
                 29.25      1:07.78 (38.53)
        1:49.04 (41.26)     2:21.13 (32.09)
 41 Ling, Kevin      17 LIAC-MR           2:21.29                   
                 29.49      1:07.68 (38.19)
        1:46.94 (39.26)     2:21.29 (34.35)
 42 Long, Jack       17 BMS-NJ            2:21.47                   
                 30.87      1:08.82 (37.95)
        1:48.57 (39.75)     2:21.47 (32.90)
 43 Ching, Benjamin  16 LIAC-MR           2:21.48                   
                 29.64      1:08.00 (38.36)
        1:47.87 (39.87)     2:21.48 (33.61)
 44 Zimmt, Joshua    16 Bluefish-NE       2:21.75                   
                 30.27      1:08.86 (38.59)
        1:49.87 (41.01)     2:21.75 (31.88)
 45 Sebuktekin, Bor  16 SVY-NJ            2:21.78                   
                 31.36      1:08.86 (37.50)
        1:49.31 (40.45)     2:21.78 (32.47)
 46 Papendick, Luke  18 LHY-NJ            2:21.91                   
                 29.08      1:04.98 (35.90)
        1:46.77 (41.79)     2:21.91 (35.14)
 47 Casey, Grant     16 Bluefish-NE       2:22.06                   
                 30.13      1:06.73 (36.60)
        1:50.52 (43.79)     2:22.06 (31.54)
 48 Surette, Kyle    17 SVY-NJ            2:22.65                   
                 30.79      1:06.32 (35.53)
        1:50.52 (44.20)     2:22.65 (32.13)
 49 Zelehowsky, Ada  18 Lansing Cats-NI   2:22.91                   
                 31.07      1:08.57 (37.50)
        1:51.59 (43.02)     2:22.91 (31.32)
 50 O''Brien, Michae  17 SVY-NJ            2:22.93                   
                 30.40      1:06.09 (35.69)
        1:50.96 (44.87)     2:22.93 (31.97)
 51 Dervisevic, Ale  16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:23.13                   
                 29.99      1:05.48 (35.49)
        1:49.18 (43.70)     2:23.13 (33.95)
 52 Stoll, Russell   16 LHY-NJ            2:23.21                   
                 30.95      1:07.88 (36.93)
        1:49.47 (41.59)     2:23.21 (33.74)
 53 McDonald, Peter  18 Waves-NE          2:24.03                   
                 30.89      1:08.72 (37.83)
        1:51.60 (42.88)     2:24.03 (32.43)
 54 Kelly, Brian     16 LHY-NJ            2:24.23                   
                 30.32      1:07.15 (36.83)
        1:51.18 (44.03)     2:24.23 (33.05)
 55 William, Andrew  17 BMS-NJ            2:24.42                   
                 29.82      1:07.18 (37.36)
        1:51.17 (43.99)     2:24.42 (33.25)
 56 Graham, Timothy  18 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:24.51                   
                 29.13      1:08.32 (39.19)
        1:51.70 (43.38)     2:24.51 (32.81)
 57 Quinn, Ian       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:24.64                   
                 29.56      1:07.89 (38.33)
        1:50.88 (42.99)     2:24.64 (33.76)
 58 Corgel, Ronan    15 Lansing Cats-NI   2:24.90                   
                 31.33      1:07.58 (36.25)
        1:52.05 (44.47)     2:24.90 (32.85)
 59 Gomez, Jonathan  15 BMS-NJ            2:24.98                   
                 29.61      1:07.23 (37.62)
        1:49.77 (42.54)     2:24.98 (35.21)
 60 Koenigsberger,   17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:25.19                   
                 30.35      1:08.51 (38.16)
        1:51.60 (43.09)     2:25.19 (33.59)
 61 Soley, Paul      18 BAC-NJ            2:27.15                   
                 29.48      1:08.18 (38.70)
        1:54.26 (46.08)     2:27.15 (32.89)
 62 Jan, Kevin       17 BAC-NJ            2:27.33                   
                 28.97      1:07.19 (38.22)
        1:52.64 (45.45)     2:27.33 (34.69)
 63 Peach, Kyle      15 Bluefish-NE       2:28.03                   
                 31.97      1:10.55 (38.58)
        1:54.52 (43.97)     2:28.03 (33.51)
 64 Stiles, Brian    17 Morris County SC  2:28.66                   
                 30.02      1:09.27 (39.25)
        1:54.01 (44.74)     2:28.66 (34.65)
 65 Hassan, Omar     17 BMS-NJ            2:29.22                   
                 30.56      1:08.08 (37.52)
        1:53.66 (45.58)     2:29.22 (35.56)
 65 Hensen, Reid     15 LHY-NJ            2:29.22                   
                 31.81      1:11.48 (39.67)
        1:54.52 (43.04)     2:29.22 (34.70)
 67 Delaporte, Matt  16 LHY-NJ            2:29.39                   
                 31.92      1:11.24 (39.32)
        1:53.37 (42.13)     2:29.39 (36.02)
 68 O''Sullivan, Chr  15 BAC-NJ            2:29.86                   
                 31.83      1:11.85 (40.02)
        1:54.84 (42.99)     2:29.86 (35.02)
 69 Stanton, Eric    17 LHY-NJ            2:33.20                   
                 32.51      1:13.38 (40.87)
        1:57.64 (44.26)     2:33.20 (35.56)
 -- Stoski, Nick     16 LIAC-MR               DQ                    
                 31.22      1:13.28 (42.06)
        1:51.69 (38.41)          DQ (35.84)
 -- Hong, Kevin      17 SVY-NJ                DQ                    
                 30.42      1:08.86 (38.44)
        1:53.59 (44.73)          DQ (33.54)
 -- Davis, Forrest   17 Peddie-NJ                                   
 -- Huang, Scott     16 SAC-NJ                                          
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 20:02PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 11  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Senior
====================================================================
 Sponsor: The Altenburger Family
  Meet Record: M 8:21.37  1/13/2006 North Baltimore Aquatic Club
                          F Lee, A BARNES, C KALISZ, K Hoff
 American Rec: A 7:42.56  7/30/2009 USA
                          D. Vollmer, L. Nymeyer, A. Kukors, A. Schmitt
                 8:32.79  JR 2012 Junior National
                 9:06.69  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 LIAC-MR  ''A''                  8:38.07    8:44.18 SECT   
     1) Treble, Cara 13               2) Schlichte, Lindsay 16        
     3) Zawatson, Cady 17             4) Treble, Molly 15             
                 30.10    1:03.60 (1:03.60)
      1:36.95 (1:36.95)   2:10.78 (2:10.78)
        2:41.01 (30.23)   3:14.72 (1:03.94)
      3:47.66 (1:36.88)   4:21.29 (2:10.51)
        4:51.48 (30.19)   5:24.52 (1:03.23)
      5:58.68 (1:37.39)   6:32.76 (2:11.47)
        7:03.01 (30.25)   7:36.26 (1:03.50)
      8:10.25 (1:37.49)   8:44.18 (2:11.42)
  2 CAT-NJ  ''A''                   8:34.25    8:46.12 SECT   
     1) Silbert, Cailley 16           2) Wujciak, Megan 16            
     3) Antiles, Jessica 15           4) Fleming, Rebecca 17          
                 31.50    1:05.21 (1:05.21)
      1:39.28 (1:39.28)   2:11.22 (2:11.22)
        2:41.63 (30.41)   3:15.60 (1:04.38)
      3:50.32 (1:39.10)   4:23.43 (2:12.21)
        4:54.00 (30.57)   5:27.59 (1:04.16)
      6:01.73 (1:38.30)   6:34.90 (2:11.47)
        7:05.25 (30.35)   7:38.68 (1:03.78)
      8:12.89 (1:37.99)   8:46.12 (2:11.22)
  3 Bluefish-NE  ''A''              8:27.83    8:48.09 SECT   
     1) Zeiger, Brooke 16             2) Vivado, Lilly 13             
     3) Reidemeister, Marisa 15       4) Spinazzola, Bianca 17        
                 30.08    1:03.14 (1:03.14)
      1:37.36 (1:37.36)   2:11.26 (2:11.26)
                          3:15.89 (1:04.63)
      3:50.15 (1:38.89)   4:23.78 (2:12.52)
        4:54.58 (30.80)   5:28.30 (1:04.52)
      6:03.19 (1:39.41)   6:37.74 (2:13.96)
        7:08.02 (30.28)   7:41.06 (1:03.32)
      8:14.81 (1:37.07)   8:48.09 (2:10.35)
  4 CAT-NJ  ''B''                   8:46.41    8:52.30 SECT   
     1) Buckworth, Lauren 18          2) Fazio, Casey 17              
     3) Podhayny, Ashleigh 17         4) Kology, Regan 15             
                 30.24    1:03.55 (1:03.55)
      1:38.19 (1:38.19)   2:13.45 (2:13.45)
                            2:32.65 (19.20)
      3:51.76 (1:38.31)   4:26.20 (2:12.75)
        4:56.10 (29.90)   5:29.68 (1:03.48)
      6:05.13 (1:38.93)   6:40.75 (2:14.55)
        7:10.71 (29.96)   7:44.21 (1:03.46)
      8:18.77 (1:38.02)   8:52.30 (2:11.55)
  5 Badger-MR  ''A''                8:34.86    8:53.74 SECT   
     1) Shipman, Isabel 16            2) Poleway, Monica 17           
     3) Fulenwider, Melissa 17        4) Kessler, Rachel 17           
                 30.08    1:03.37 (1:03.37)
      1:37.01 (1:37.01)   2:09.63 (2:09.63)
                          3:13.47 (1:03.84)
      3:48.52 (1:38.89)   4:24.03 (2:14.40)
        4:53.85 (29.82)   5:26.88 (1:02.85)
      6:01.35 (1:37.32)   6:36.52 (2:12.49)
        7:08.05 (31.53)   7:42.77 (1:06.25)
      8:18.45 (1:41.93)   8:53.74 (2:17.22)
  6 BAC-NJ  ''A''                   8:44.57    8:55.51 SECT   
     1) Shahar, Jennifer 16           2) Dalziel, Libby 17            
     3) Charmont, Gaby 17             4) Altenburger, Jillian 22      
                 30.94    1:05.16 (1:05.16)
      1:40.15 (1:40.15)   2:14.07 (2:14.07)
        2:45.33 (31.26)   3:20.24 (1:06.17)
      3:55.92 (1:41.85)   4:32.16 (2:18.09)
        5:03.04 (30.88)   5:37.52 (1:05.36)
      6:13.31 (1:41.15)   6:49.03 (2:16.87)
        7:17.30 (28.27)   7:50.12 (1:01.09)
      8:22.88 (1:33.85)   8:55.51 (2:06.48)
  7 EEX-NJ  ''A''                   8:39.07    8:57.74 SECT   
     1) Matheson, Hannah 16           2) Anderson, Paige 17           
     3) Johnson, Taylor 17            4) Yuen, Jocelyn 17             
                 30.73    1:04.82 (1:04.82)
      1:39.71 (1:39.71)   2:13.58 (2:13.58)
        2:44.63 (31.05)   3:18.53 (1:04.95)
      3:52.81 (1:39.23)   4:27.17 (2:13.59)
        4:59.27 (32.10)   5:33.30 (1:06.13)
      6:08.69 (1:41.52)   6:43.82 (2:16.65)
        7:13.40 (29.58)   7:47.21 (1:03.39)
      8:22.61 (1:38.79)   8:57.74 (2:13.92)
  8 SAC-NJ  ''A''                   8:40.79    8:58.60 SECT   
     1) Torres, Julianne 16           2) Illenye, Ashley 15           
     3) Ng, Kristine 17               4) Berkay, Melissa 21           
                 31.36    1:05.77 (1:05.77)
      1:40.22 (1:40.22)   2:15.94 (2:15.94)
        2:46.92 (30.98)   3:21.14 (1:05.20)
      3:55.85 (1:39.91)   4:30.49 (2:14.55)
        5:01.28 (30.79)   5:35.11 (1:04.62)
      6:09.39 (1:38.90)   6:43.26 (2:12.77)
        7:14.65 (31.39)   7:49.31 (1:06.05)
      8:24.12 (1:40.86)   8:58.60 (2:15.34)
  9 Peddie-NJ  ''A''                8:48.39    9:00.62 SECT   
     1) McGuirk, Meghan 18            2) Schroeder, Emily 15          
     3) Morley, Laura 15              4) Nangle, Kendese 17           
                 31.54    1:06.43 (1:06.43)
      1:41.82 (1:41.82)   2:16.73 (2:16.73)
        2:47.73 (31.00)   3:22.69 (1:05.96)
      3:57.70 (1:40.97)   4:30.93 (2:14.20)
        5:01.76 (30.83)   5:36.02 (1:05.09)
      6:10.95 (1:40.02)   6:45.27 (2:14.34)
        7:15.70 (30.43)   7:49.57 (1:04.30)
      8:24.68 (1:39.41)   9:00.62 (2:15.35)
 10 Bluefish-NE  ''B''              8:38.06    9:01.07 SECT   
     1) Zeiger, Liz 13                2) Myers, Maddie 15             
     3) McQuaid, Emily 14             4) Ryan, Michaela 15            
                 31.45    1:06.17 (1:06.17)
      1:41.57 (1:41.57)   2:16.33 (2:16.33)
        2:47.50 (31.17)   3:21.20 (1:04.87)
      3:56.07 (1:39.74)   4:30.81 (2:14.48)
        5:01.33 (30.52)   5:35.32 (1:04.51)
      6:10.36 (1:39.55)   6:44.62 (2:13.81)
        7:14.84 (30.22)   7:49.09 (1:04.47)
      8:25.26 (1:40.64)   9:01.07 (2:16.45)
 11 SVY-NJ  ''A''                   8:55.46    9:02.25 SECT   
     1) Parker, Jacquelynn 17         2) Yu, Dana 17                  
     3) Stoddard, Rachel 17           4) Temple, Lindsay 15           
                 30.55    1:05.08 (1:05.08)
      1:40.50 (1:40.50)   2:15.22 (2:15.22)
        2:46.80 (31.58)   3:21.98 (1:06.76)
      3:58.10 (1:42.88)   4:33.43 (2:18.21)
        5:04.85 (31.42)   5:38.74 (1:05.31)
      6:13.32 (1:39.89)   6:47.30 (2:13.87)
        7:17.21 (29.91)   7:51.60 (1:04.30)
      8:27.26 (1:39.96)   9:02.25 (2:14.95)
 12 Lansing Cats-NI  ''A''          8:49.47    9:06.51 SECT   
     1) Graffin, Ella 17              2) Browning, Karinna 16         
     3) Browning, Cecile 14           4) McElfresh, Erin 16           
                 32.38    1:08.45 (1:08.45)
      1:44.81 (1:44.81)   2:20.67 (2:20.67)
        2:53.29 (32.62)   3:28.65 (1:07.98)
      4:03.51 (1:42.84)   4:38.67 (2:18.00)
        5:09.66 (30.99)   5:43.70 (1:05.03)
      6:19.03 (1:40.36)   6:54.25 (2:15.58)
        7:25.35 (31.10)   7:58.86 (1:04.61)
      8:32.55 (1:38.30)   9:06.51 (2:12.26)
 13 SAC-NJ  ''B''                   9:05.00    9:11.75        
     1) Petrelis, Christina 18        2) Castaneda, Karen 15          
     3) Wang, Karen 15                4) Han, Joanna 15               
                 31.31    1:06.22 (1:06.22)
      1:41.27 (1:41.27)   2:15.37 (2:15.37)
                            2:34.15 (18.78)
        2:48.09 (32.72)   4:31.92 (2:16.55)
        5:04.28 (32.36)   5:40.09 (1:08.17)
      6:16.51 (1:44.59)   6:52.28 (2:20.36)
        7:24.13 (31.85)   7:59.33 (1:07.05)
      8:35.60 (1:43.32)   9:11.75 (2:19.47)
 14 BAC-NJ  ''B''                   9:02.88    9:16.66        
     1) Cullen, Jeanne 15             2) McCarthy, Caroline 16        
     3) Cullen, Mary 18               4) Paris, Katie 15              
                 32.66    1:07.82 (1:07.82)
      1:43.84 (1:43.84)   2:19.62 (2:19.62)
        2:51.42 (31.80)   3:26.92 (1:07.30)
      4:02.59 (1:42.97)   4:38.21 (2:18.59)
        5:08.89 (30.68)   5:44.22 (1:06.01)
      6:20.12 (1:41.91)   6:56.64 (2:18.43)
        7:27.98 (31.34)   8:03.87 (1:07.23)
      8:40.37 (1:43.73)   9:16.66 (2:20.02)
 15 LHY-NJ  ''A''                   9:06.27    9:22.87        
     1) Fisher, Abby 16               2) Thompson, Meghan 15          
     3) Zimmermann, Emily 16          4) Shu, Ingrid 13               
                 31.20    1:05.61 (1:05.61)
      1:40.98 (1:40.98)   2:15.93 (2:15.93)
        2:48.45 (32.52)   3:25.82 (1:09.89)
      4:03.46 (1:47.53)   4:41.04 (2:25.11)
        5:12.75 (31.71)   5:49.35 (1:08.31)
      6:26.40 (1:45.36)   7:02.94 (2:21.90)
        7:34.20 (31.26)   8:09.88 (1:06.94)
      8:46.62 (1:43.68)   9:22.87 (2:19.93)    
    
 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/13/2012 - 20:02PM
         2012 CeraVe Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012          
 
 Event 12  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Senior
====================================================================
 Sponsor: The Allen Zhu Family
  Meet Record: M 7:53.08  1/12/2007 North Baltimore Aquatic Club
                          R Hills, K Spath, M Thomas, D Madwed
 American Rec: A 6:58.55  7/31/2009 USA
                          M. Phelps, R. Berens, D. Walters, R. Lochte
                 7:47.69  JR 2012 Junior National
                 8:14.79  SECT 2012 East Zone North
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Badger-MR  ''A''                7:50.78    8:01.54 SECT   
     1) Hogan, Brian 17               2) Towne, Mitchell 17           
     3) Barry, Charles 16             4) Eiden, Joseph 16             
                 28.22        58.54 (58.54)
      1:29.96 (1:29.96)   2:00.79 (2:00.79)
        2:28.70 (27.91)     2:59.50 (58.71)
      3:30.52 (1:29.73)   4:01.52 (2:00.73)
        4:28.71 (27.19)     4:59.50 (57.98)
      5:31.35 (1:29.83)   6:02.48 (2:00.96)
        6:30.00 (27.52)     7:00.79 (58.31)
      7:32.09 (1:29.61)   8:01.54 (1:59.06)
  2 BAC-NJ  ''A''                   7:56.09    8:05.34 SECT   
     1) Cole, Charlie 16              2) King, Joshua 18              
     3) Rattray, Cameron 18           4) Soley, Paul 18               
                 28.60        59.68 (59.68)
      1:30.74 (1:30.74)   2:01.19 (2:01.19)
        2:29.83 (28.64)   3:01.22 (1:00.03)
      3:32.94 (1:31.75)   4:04.63 (2:03.44)
        4:32.31 (27.68)     5:02.35 (57.72)
      5:33.36 (1:28.73)   6:04.69 (2:00.06)
        6:32.20 (27.51)     7:03.11 (58.42)
      7:35.00 (1:30.31)   8:05.34 (2:00.65)
  3 LIAC-MR  ''A''                  7:56.78    8:05.42 SECT   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kieran 16        2) Dent, Roger 22               
     3) Yeager, Christian 17          4) Lennon, Michael 17           
                 28.60        59.73 (59.73)
      1:31.10 (1:31.10)   2:02.56 (2:02.56)
        2:30.03 (27.47)     3:01.96 (59.40)
      3:34.58 (1:32.02)   4:06.12 (2:03.56)
        4:33.73 (27.61)     5:04.62 (58.50)
      5:36.11 (1:29.99)   6:07.78 (2:01.66)
        6:35.04 (27.26)     7:05.57 (57.79)
      7:36.55 (1:28.77)   8:05.42 (1:57.64)
  4 Bluefish-NE  ''A''              7:41.50    8:06.43 SECT   
     1) Gustafson, Aaron 17           2) Casey, Grant 16              
     3) Zimmt, Joshua 16              4) Green, Connor 15             
                 27.88        58.71 (58.71)
      1:30.37 (1:30.37)   2:01.38 (2:01.38)
        2:29.77 (28.39)     3:01.00 (59.62)
      3:32.38 (1:31.00)   4:03.59 (2:02.21)
        4:31.01 (27.42)     5:02.11 (58.52)
      5:34.18 (1:30.59)   6:06.48 (2:02.89)
        6:33.40 (26.92)     7:04.03 (57.55)
      7:35.46 (1:28.98)   8:06.43 (1:59.95)
  5 SVY-NJ  ''A''                   8:00.17    8:07.11 SECT   
     1) Chung, David 16               2) Zdroik, Brad 14              
     3) Louie, Ethan 16               4) Donovin, Jeffrey 17          
                 28.16        59.64 (59.64)
      1:31.93 (1:31.93)   2:03.85 (2:03.85)
        2:31.61 (27.76)     3:03.56 (59.71)
      3:36.06 (1:32.21)   4:06.11 (2:02.26)
        4:33.46 (27.35)     5:04.61 (58.50)
      5:36.30 (1:30.19)   6:07.46 (2:01.35)
        6:35.27 (27.81)     7:06.11 (58.65)
      7:37.07 (1:29.61)   8:07.11 (1:59.65)
  6 LHY-NJ  ''A''                   8:13.23    8:10.81 SECT   
     1) Crystal, Brendan 18           2) Kelly, Brian 16              
     3) Bowen, Loring 17              4) Papendick, Luke 18           
                 27.55        58.27 (58.27)
      1:30.00 (1:30.00)   2:01.79 (2:01.79)
        2:29.94 (28.15)     3:01.51 (59.72)
      3:34.60 (1:32.81)   4:06.33 (2:04.54)
        4:34.12 (27.79)     5:05.64 (59.31)
      5:39.37 (1:33.04)   6:12.06 (2:05.73)
        6:39.04 (26.98)     7:09.29 (57.23)
      7:40.55 (1:28.49)   8:10.81 (1:58.75)
  7 Waves-NE  ''A''                 8:20.00    8:23.55        
     1) McDonald, Peter 18            2) Ramsay, Nathaniel 15         
     3) Hiss, Griffith 18             4) Lueck, Tyler 17              
                 29.23    1:01.12 (1:01.12)
      1:33.89 (1:33.89)   2:06.32 (2:06.32)
        2:34.19 (27.87)     3:04.83 (58.51)
      3:36.74 (1:30.42)   4:08.82 (2:02.50)
        4:37.04 (28.22)   5:09.11 (1:00.29)
      5:41.83 (1:33.01)   6:13.19 (2:04.37)
        6:42.21 (29.02)   7:14.22 (1:01.03)
      7:48.66 (1:35.47)   8:23.55 (2:10.36)
  8 LIAC-MR  ''B''                  8:17.39    8:27.07        
     1) Bischoff, Kent 18             2) Ching, Benjamin 16           
     3) Ling, Kevin 17                4) Brown, Connor 15             
                 28.99    1:00.57 (1:00.57)
      1:33.84 (1:33.84)   2:07.01 (2:07.01)
        2:35.44 (28.43)     3:06.49 (59.48)
      3:38.32 (1:31.31)   4:10.67 (2:03.66)
        4:38.55 (27.88)   5:10.76 (1:00.09)
      5:44.45 (1:33.78)   6:18.03 (2:07.36)
        6:47.16 (29.13)   7:20.81 (1:02.78)
      7:54.39 (1:36.36)   8:27.07 (2:09.04)
  9 SAC-NJ  ''A''                   8:05.40    8:27.60        
     1) Stobbe, Eric 16               2) Riepe, Nicholas 16           
     3) Torres, Justin 13             4) Doo, Kevin 13                
                 28.29        59.64 (59.64)
      1:31.08 (1:31.08)   2:02.67 (2:02.67)
        2:31.25 (28.58)   3:02.91 (1:00.24)
      3:35.87 (1:33.20)   4:07.24 (2:04.57)
        4:37.13 (29.89)   5:10.15 (1:02.91)
      5:43.80 (1:36.56)   6:16.85 (2:09.61)
        6:46.53 (29.68)   7:20.46 (1:03.61)
      7:54.51 (1:37.66)   8:27.60 (2:10.75)
 10 CAT-NJ  ''A''                   8:22.76    8:32.65        
     1) Shanley, Jeffrey 17           2) Bozzi, Frank 18              
     3) Miller-Radest, Brendan 17     4) Barth, Timothy 15            
                 29.41    1:01.55 (1:01.55)
      1:33.92 (1:33.92)   2:05.42 (2:05.42)
        2:33.19 (27.77)     3:05.33 (59.91)
      3:38.72 (1:33.30)   4:12.08 (2:06.66)
        4:41.27 (29.19)   5:13.96 (1:01.88)
      5:46.94 (1:34.86)   6:19.10 (2:07.02)
        6:48.10 (29.00)   7:21.50 (1:02.40)
      7:56.63 (1:37.53)   8:32.65 (2:13.55)
 11 BMS-NJ  ''A''                   8:04.65    8:34.42        
     1) Long, Jack 17                 2) Gomez, Jonathan 15           
     3) Hyman, Zachary 17             4) William, Andrew 17           
                 28.38        59.87 (59.87)
      1:32.23 (1:32.23)   2:04.83 (2:04.83)
        2:34.01 (29.18)   3:07.57 (1:02.74)
      3:40.99 (1:36.16)   4:14.42 (2:09.59)
        4:44.25 (29.83)   5:18.05 (1:03.63)
      5:52.89 (1:38.47)   6:27.27 (2:12.85)
        6:55.35 (28.08)   7:27.52 (1:00.25)
      8:00.59 (1:33.32)   8:34.42 (2:07.15)
 12 BAC-NJ  ''B''                   8:12.75    8:36.14        
     1) Lawson, Brody 18              2) Koziol, Greg 17              
     3) Smagula, Nick 16              4) Woo, Brian 17                
                 29.87    1:01.99 (1:01.99)
      1:34.89 (1:34.89)   2:07.39 (2:07.39)
        2:37.81 (30.42)   3:10.97 (1:03.58)
      3:44.52 (1:37.13)   4:18.18 (2:10.79)
        4:47.94 (29.76)   5:21.42 (1:03.24)
      5:55.86 (1:37.68)   6:29.62 (2:11.44)
        6:57.60 (27.98)     7:29.34 (59.72)
      8:02.82 (1:33.20)   8:36.14 (2:06.52)
 13 Badger-MR  ''B''                8:01.33    8:43.28        
     1) Rappaport, Will 17            2) Stewart, David 14            
     3) Tremain, Max 16               4) Hogan, Colin 16              
                 28.30        59.56 (59.56)
      1:33.38 (1:33.38)   2:06.98 (2:06.98)
        2:35.63 (28.65)   3:09.51 (1:02.53)
      3:45.79 (1:38.81)   4:22.37 (2:15.39)
        4:51.02 (28.65)   5:23.32 (1:00.95)
      5:56.46 (1:34.09)   6:29.23 (2:06.86)
        6:58.19 (28.96)   7:32.11 (1:02.88)
      8:07.73 (1:38.50)   8:43.28 (2:14.05)
 14 SAC-NJ  ''B''                   8:35.21    9:10.87        
     1) Gayetsky, Dan 16              2) Ng, Eric 14                  
     3) Kral, Erik 14                 4) Li, Thomas 13                
                 31.10    1:05.05 (1:05.05)
      1:39.45 (1:39.45)   2:13.20 (2:13.20)
        2:44.74 (31.54)   3:18.72 (1:05.52)
      3:53.62 (1:40.42)   4:28.75 (2:15.55)
                          5:31.42 (1:02.67)
      6:06.39 (1:37.64)   6:41.19 (2:12.44)
        7:15.26 (34.07)   7:53.10 (1:11.91)
      8:32.41 (1:51.22)   9:10.87 (2:29.68)