4/28/2013 - 4/28/2013
Adelaide, Australia
SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License 28/04/2013 - 7:10 PM
2013 EnergyAustralia Swimming Championship - 26/04/2013 to 3/05/2013
Event 18 Male 12 & Over 50 LC Metre Butterfly Multi-Class
==================================================================
Title Holder: ! 24.99 16/03/2012Tim Antalfy, Hunters Hill
Name Age Team Prelims Finals FINA
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 KILDUFF, S14, M 17 UNAN 27.81 27.30 554
r:+0.75
2 COWDREY, S9 B8, 24 MARION, SA 27.84 27.36 550
r:+0.64
3 FOX, S14, DANIE 21 CHANDLER, QLD 27.23 27.35 551
r:+0.72
4 ANTALFY, S13, T 26 HUNTERS HILL 25.35 25.25 700
r:+0.67
5 PASTERFIELD, S1 23 CRANBROOK 26.79 26.56 602
r:+0.75
6 LEVY, S7, MATTH 26 CRANBROOK 31.49 31.27 369
r:+0.85
7 TIDY, S10 B9, J 25 NUNAWADING 27.16 27.03 571
r:+0.69
8 MORGAN, S15, CR 24 CITY OF ORANGE 26.86 27.02 572
r:+0.67
=== Preliminaries ===
9 DONACHIE, S14, 30 CAMPBELLTOWN 29.59
10 AUPRINCE, S9, M 20 UNI OF NSW 29.71
11 ALFORD, S14, JO 17 COOMA, NSW 30.28
12 RHIND, S6, AARO 22 GINNINDERRA, NSW 33.71
13 AUNGLES, S8 B7, 17 MARION, SA 31.67
14 SCHEFMAN, S14, 19 YERONGA PARK 30.69
15 RUSSO, S13, SEA 22 UNI OF NSW 27.86
16 TEMPLETON, S13, 17 DEVONPORT CITY 28.36
17 WARD, S10 B9, M 17 GT AQUATICS, NSW 30.45
18 AMEZQUITA, (V) 29 MELBOURNE VICENT 32.85
19 HARRISON-MURRAY 16 UWA UNISWIM 30.80
20 BETTENS, S14, B 21 HENLEY & GRANGE 33.29
21 COX, S9 B8, OLI 16 HURSTVILLE 33.61
22 DISKEN, S10 B9, 16 PLC AQUATIC, VIC 31.31
23 SMITH, S10, HAY 23 BLACKTOWN CITY 31.63
24 DARCY, S14, XAV 21 WARRNAMBOOL, VIC 34.06
25 MCLAUGHLIN, S10 19 EASTERN SHORE 32.03
Event 19 Female 12 & Over 50 LC Metre Butterfly Multi-Class
==================================================================
Title Holder: ! 31.00 17/03/2012Taylor Corry, Nelson Bay
Name Age Team Prelims Finals FINA
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 CORRY, S14, TAY 18 NELSON BAY, NSW 31.71 30.75! 541
r:+0.78
2 SCOTT, S9, MADE 20 LEISUREPARK 32.09 32.04 479
r:+0.72
3 CLARKE, S14, KA 21 YERONGA PARK 32.03 31.59 499
r:+0.79
4 FOWLER, S14, AM 16 HURSTVILLE 31.88 31.90 485
r:+0.71
5 ELLIOTT, S8, MA 14 NOVOCASTRIAN 34.66 33.87 405
r:+0.79
6 WILLIAMS, S9, A 24 CRANBROOK 33.65 33.43 421
r:+0.68
7 VAN ROOSMALEN S 22 MINGARA, NSW 32.06 32.23 470
r:+0.78
8 BEECROFT, S9, E 13 TRARALGON, VIC 35.17 34.83 372
r:+0.68
=== Preliminaries ===
9 ROSE, S6, SARAH 27 SYDNEY UNI, NSW 39.74
10 ALGIE, S15, JUL 15 FAIRHOLME, QLD 32.52
11 MCCONNELL, S9, 17 NORTH-WEST 35.80
12 HUEBNER, S6, TA 34 MELBOURNE VICENT 41.66
13 HUGHES, S9 B8, 16 ORANA AQUATIC 37.22
14 COOK, S14, AMY 14 SLC AQUADOT, NSW 36.99
15 THOMAS, S10 B9, 15 YERONGA PARK 35.45
16 PETTIGREW, S14, 22 WARRNAMBOOL, VIC 37.73
17 MIRO, S10 B9, N 13 MENAI 36.18
18 GRIBBLE, S9, XI 14 MINGARA, NSW 41.69
Event 16 Male 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
World: . 1:42.00 28/07/2009Paul Biedermann, Germany
Commonwealth: '' 1:44.06 25/07/2001Ian Thorpe, Australia
Australian: R 1:44.06 25/07/2001Ian Thorpe, SLC Aquadot
All Comers: * 1:43.86 27/03/2007Michael Phelps, USA
Title Holder: ! 1:46.88 16/03/2012Thomas Fraser-Holmes, Miami
FINA: F 1:47.39
Name Age Team Semis Finals FINA
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 FRASER-HOLMES, 21 MIAMI, QLD 1:47.52 1:45.79! 896
r:+0.67 24.65 51.34 (26.69)
1:18.44 (27.10) 1:45.79 (27.35)
2 MCEVOY, CAMERON 18 PBC 1:46.59 1:46.03! 890
r:+0.62 24.52 50.94 (26.42)
1:18.24 (27.30) 1:46.03 (27.79)
3 MCKEON, DAVID 20 WESTS ILLAWARRA 1:48.49 1:46.96F 867
r:+0.72 25.14 52.06 (26.92)
1:19.38 (27.32) 1:46.96 (27.58)
4 MCKENDRY, NED 20 STPET 1:48.54 1:47.14F 862
r:+0.72 24.85 51.85 (27.00)
1:19.36 (27.51) 1:47.14 (27.78)
5 GRAHAM, ALEXAND 17 ST KEVINS, VIC 1:48.40 1:47.23F 860
r:+0.75 24.77 52.42 (27.65)
1:20.43 (28.01) 1:47.23 (26.80)
6 KILLEY, JARROD 22 HUNTER, NSW 1:48.14 1:47.25F 860
r:+0.67 25.23 52.60 (27.37)
1:20.14 (27.54) 1:47.25 (27.11)
7 D''ORSOGNA, TOMM 22 WEST COAST, WA 1:48.68 1:47.76 848
r:+0.71 24.52 51.13 (26.61)
1:18.78 (27.65) 1:47.76 (28.98)
8 NAPOLEON, RYAN 22 STPET 1:48.09 1:47.79 847
r:+0.73 25.10 52.12 (27.02)
1:19.54 (27.42) 1:47.79 (28.25)
=== Semi-Finals ===
3 MAGNUSSEN, JAME 22 SOPAC, NSW 1:47.93
24.99 51.62 (26.63)
1:19.22 (27.60) 1:47.93 (28.71)
10 LEONG, REGAN 17 KOKODA 1:49.25
25.60 53.53 (27.93)
1:21.64 (28.11) 1:49.25 (27.61)
11 ASBURY, SHANE 23 NUNAWADING 1:49.48
25.24 52.80 (27.56)
1:21.11 (28.31) 1:49.48 (28.37)
12 HARRISON, JORDA 17 MIAMI, QLD 1:49.61
25.70 53.61 (27.91)
1:21.75 (28.14) 1:49.61 (27.86)
13 GERRARD, JACK 18 MELBOURNE VICENT 1:50.70
25.84 53.84 (28.00)
1:22.57 (28.73) 1:50.70 (28.13)
14 HORTON, MACK 17 MELBOURNE VICENT 1:50.74
26.23 54.26 (28.03)
1:22.94 (28.68) 1:50.74 (27.80)
15 MORGAN, DAVID 19 TSS AQUATICS 1:50.77
25.37 53.48 (28.11)
1:22.34 (28.86) 1:50.77 (28.43)
16 HERZOG, KURT 21 CHERRYBROOK 1:51.13
25.52 53.61 (28.09)
1:22.11 (28.50) 1:51.13 (29.02)
Event 13 Female 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
World: . 58.12 28/07/2009Gemma Spofforth, GBR
Commonwealth: '' 58.12 28/07/2009Gemma Spofforth, GBR
Australian: R 58.23 28/07/2012Emily Seebohm, Brothers
All Comers: * 59.17 28/04/2013Emily Seebohm, Nudgee Brothers
Title Holder: ! 59.28 16/03/2012Emily Seebohm, Nudgee Brothers
FINA: F 59.81
Name Age Team Semis Finals FINA
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 SEEBOHM, EMILY 20 NUDGEE BROTHERS 1:00.44 59.17* 947
r:+0.66 28.93 59.17 (30.24)
2 HOCKING, BELIND 22 NUNAWADING 1:00.24 59.63F 925
r:+0.66 29.25 59.63 (30.38)
3 NAY, MEAGEN 24 STPET 1:00.84 1:00.78 874
r:+0.67 29.89 1:00.78 (30.89)
4 WILSON, MADISON 18 STPET 1:00.80 1:00.87 870
r:+0.59 29.36 1:00.87 (31.51)
5 WHITE, HAYLEY 23 SYDNEY UNI, NSW 1:01.24 1:01.08 861
r:+0.57 29.43 1:01.08 (31.65)
6 SHERIDAN, MIKKA 18 NUDGEE BROTHERS 1:01.87 1:01.67 837
r:+0.65 30.34 1:01.67 (31.33)
7 BURLEIGH, SHANI 21 NUNAWADING 1:02.20 1:01.74 834
r:+0.68 30.22 1:01.74 (31.52)
8 RETTIE, LAUREN 16 NUDGEE BROTHERS 1:02.25 1:01.76 833
r:+0.63 30.21 1:01.76 (31.55)
=== Semi-Finals ===
9 BARRATT, HOLLY 25 SWAN HILLS 1:02.38
29.95 1:02.38 (32.43)
10 BAKER, HAYLEY 17 MELBOURNE VICENT 1:02.39
30.44 1:02.39 (31.95)
11 WHITTAKER, SIAN 15 SURREY PARK, VIC 1:02.53
30.75 1:02.53 (31.78)
12 MEERTENS, KIRST 20 SOPAC, NSW 1:02.68
30.44 1:02.68 (32.24)
13 STUBBINS, KELLY 29 WATERLIONS 1:03.09
30.73 1:03.09 (32.36)
14 HART, ADELAIDE 18 ALL SAINTS, WA 1:03.56
31.23 1:03.56 (32.33)
15 RAE, MONIQUE 14 CRANBROOK 1:03.79
31.06 1:03.79 (32.73)
16 RICHARDSON, CAI 16 SANS SOUCI 1:04.40
31.33 1:04.40 (33.07)
Event 20 Male 50 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
World: . 26.67 29/07/2009Cameron van der Burgh, RSA
Commonwealth: '' 26.67 29/07/2009Cameron van der Burgh, RSA
Australian: R 26.95 29/07/2009Brenton Rickard, Brothers
All Comers: * 27.18 28/04/2013Christian Sprenger, Indooroopilly
Title Holder: ! 27.43 18/03/2012Christian Sprenger, Indooroopilly
Name Age Team Prelims Semis FINA
==================================================================
=== Semi-Finals ===
1 SPRENGER, CHRIS 27 INDOOROOPILLY 27.99 27.18* 944
r:+0.70
2 RICKARD, BRENTO 29 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI 28.35 28.02 862
r:+0.72
3 IRELAND, MAX 24 NUNAWADING 28.46 28.25 841
r:+0.66
4 SUCIPTO, TOMMY 18 LEISUREPARK 28.69 28.32 835
r:+0.60
5 PALMER, JOSHUA 21 STARPLEX, SA 28.25 28.38 829
r:+0.69
6 ABBOTT, SHAUN 23 UNI OF NSW 28.78 28.64 807
r:+0.59
7 STACEY, JAMES 24 LANE COVE, NSW 28.77 28.74 799
r:+0.73
8 MEYER, JEREMY 21 TRARALGON, VIC 28.88 28.79 794
r:+0.64
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 SYKES, BUSTER 19 NUDGEE BROTHERS 28.86 28.90 785
r:+0.68
10 KING, JESSE 17 FORSTER AQUATIC 28.83 28.93 783
r:+0.66
-----------------------------------------------------------------
11 ELLIOTT, TOMAS 18 TRINITY GRAMMAR 29.07 29.09 770
r:+0.66
12 PREGELJ, NIKOLA 21 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI 29.34 29.12 768
r:+0.65
13 SCHAFER, NICHOL 21 RIVER CITY RAPID 29.34 29.17 764
r:+0.72
14 MCKECHNIE, JAME 17 STARPLEX, SA 29.20 29.19 762
r:+0.76
15 GEORGIOU, TIMOT 23 LIVERPOOL, NSW 29.53 29.35 750
r:+0.64
16 FINDEISEN, NICH 23 FIRBANK AQUASTAR 29.54 29.69 724
r:+0.70
=== Preliminaries ===
17 COTTAM, TIM 18 BARKER AQUATIC 29.61
18 WILMOTT, JAKE 18 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI 29.74
19 WHITE, MATTHEW 23 ROCKY CITY 29.80
20 BREMER, LENNARD 18 WESTSIDE 29.85
21 CONDOS, MATTHEW 21 SLC AQUADOT, NSW 29.87
22 MICALLEF, BREND 19 SYDNEY UNI, NSW 29.88
23 TRELOAR, MATTHE 18 TRINITY GRAMMAR 29.90
24 LAYTON, (V), JU 18 NZL 30.01
24 DESSENS, RYAN 19 BENDIGO HAWKS 30.01
24 RAYFIELD, LIAM 17 STPET 30.01
27 SCHOLTES, DOMIN 18 ESSENDON, VIC 30.04
28 ABBOTT, TRENT 21 UNI OF NSW 30.08
29 FROST, ADAM 22 FORSTER AQUATIC 30.12
30 PENDALL, MAX 17 CHANDLER, QLD 30.13
31 DOBRUNZ, TYRONE 18 TIGERSHARKS, VIC 30.18
32 TAY, BRYAN 21 WEST COAST, WA 30.20
33 CLAY, RYAN 20 LIVERPOOL, NSW 30.24
34 LIEW, LUCAS 20 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI 30.25
35 NICOLL, CRAIG 22 SOUTH COAST 30.29
36 PICKLES, ALISTA 31 SYDNEY UNI, NSW 30.31
36 MANSFIELD, TIMO 19 MELBOURNE VICENT 30.31
38 KAN, MATTHEW 20 SYDNEY UNI, NSW 30.35
39 ETTER, JAMES 23 UNI OF NSW 30.42
40 HOUSTON, THOMAS 20 SHEPPARTON 30.43
41 ZAMANI, MISCHAN 21 YMCA SYDNEY 30.44
42 IRVINE, BRENDAN 19 UNI OF NSW 30.58
43 CLARKE, THOMAS 20 SOUTH ESK 30.63
44 WOOLLEY, JUSTIN 20 MELBOURNE VICENT 30.69
45 KENNEDY, ANDREW 20 NUDGEE BROTHERS 30.79
46 EVANS, JACK 16 HC 30.88
47 ROBB, JUDAH-MOS 16 ALL SAINTS, QLD 30.94
48 YABSLEY, DAMIEN 19 GALSTON, NSW 31.00
49 BARNES, JOASH 21 BRISBANE GRAMMAR 31.02
50 PICKETT, JOSH 19 LAUNCESTON 31.03
51 BULMER, SEAN 20 WARRAGUL, VIC 31.11
52 BRACHT, SEBASTI 19 MARION, SA 31.18
53 FISK, LIAM 17 NUNAWADING 31.22
54 JAMES, SAM 26 YERONGA PARK 31.31
55 PALMER, ALEX 19 STARPLEX, SA 31.37
56 TUNKUNAS-SCOTT, 17 GALSTON, NSW 31.45
57 SPERAC, TOMMY 21 BALLARAT GCO 31.53
58 CAMERON, (V), D 23 SUI 31.64
59 PAPPAS, MARTIN 20 SLC AQUADOT, NSW 31.75
60 LEKKAS, FRANK 21 EPPING AQUAJETS 31.86
61 LUNGERSHAUSEN, 17 NORWOOD, SA 32.00
62 CAMPBELL, JORDA 16 GALSTON, NSW 32.01
63 GILLARD, MICHAE 19 GINNINDERRA, NSW 32.09
64 IFKA, JAMIE 19 MELBOURNE VICENT 32.13
65 JUHA, CAMERON 19 TRARALGON, VIC 32.34
Event 17 Female 1500 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
World: . 15:42.54 17/06/2007Kate Ziegler, USA
Commonwealth: '' 16:01.53 21/08/2010Melissa Gorman, Australia
Australian: R 16:01.53 21/08/2010Melissa Gorman, Redcliffe League
All Comers: * 15:53.05 27/03/2007Kate Ziegler, USA
Title Holder: ! 16:27.50 16/03/2012Melissa Gorman, Redcliffe League
Name Age Team Prelims Finals FINA
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 GUBECKA, CHELSE 14 MOUNTAIN CREEK 16:48.07 16:22.35! 883
r:+0.69 29.29 1:01.75 (32.46)
1:34.92 (33.17) 2:08.04 (33.12)
2:40.97 (32.93) 3:14.03 (33.06)
3:46.55 (32.52) 4:19.43 (32.88)
4:52.16 (32.73) 5:25.14 (32.98)
5:57.98 (32.84) 6:30.90 (32.92)
7:03.52 (32.62) 7:36.67 (33.15)
8:09.34 (32.67) 8:42.47 (33.13)
9:15.16 (32.69) 9:48.25 (33.09)
10:21.30 (33.05) 10:54.27 (32.97)
11:26.98 (32.71) 11:59.98 (33.00)
12:32.87 (32.89) 13:06.00 (33.13)
13:38.99 (32.99) 14:11.96 (32.97)
14:45.02 (33.06) 15:18.10 (33.08)
15:50.93 (32.83) 16:22.35 (31.42)
2 CUTTING, LEAH 21 MARION, SA 17:07.75 16:51.51 809
r:+0.72 30.16 1:03.37 (33.21)
1:37.27 (33.90) 2:11.10 (33.83)
2:44.99 (33.89) 3:18.92 (33.93)
3:52.86 (33.94) 4:27.00 (34.14)
5:01.12 (34.12) 5:35.11 (33.99)
6:08.72 (33.61) 6:43.00 (34.28)
7:16.71 (33.71) 7:50.84 (34.13)
8:24.93 (34.09) 8:58.91 (33.98)
9:32.91 (34.00) 10:06.91 (34.00)
10:40.61 (33.70) 11:14.54 (33.93)
11:48.22 (33.68) 12:22.05 (33.83)
12:55.59 (33.54) 13:29.53 (33.94)
14:03.25 (33.72) 14:37.01 (33.76)
15:10.73 (33.72) 15:45.02 (34.29)
16:18.67 (33.65) 16:51.51 (32.84)
3 MACDONALD, BONN 17 TSS AQUATICS 16:54.39 16:56.97 796
r:+0.82 29.58 1:01.92 (32.34)
1:35.09 (33.17) 2:08.27 (33.18)
2:41.57 (33.30) 3:14.74 (33.17)
3:47.83 (33.09) 4:20.97 (33.14)
4:54.42 (33.45) 5:28.14 (33.72)
6:01.81 (33.67) 6:36.09 (34.28)
7:10.21 (34.12) 7:44.63 (34.42)
8:18.59 (33.96) 8:53.22 (34.63)
9:27.33 (34.11)
10:36.02 ( )
11:44.69 ( ) 11:10.28 ( )
12:54.10 (1:43.82) 13:29.04 (34.94)
14:04.45 (35.41) 14:39.48 (35.03)
15:14.68 (35.20) 15:49.16 (34.48)
16:23.83 (34.67) 16:56.97 (33.14)
4 DOWNING, SACHA 16 UWA UNISWIM 17:29.08 16:58.70 792
r:+0.73 30.72 1:03.99 (33.27)
1:37.48 (33.49) 2:11.16 (33.68)
2:44.84 (33.68) 3:18.69 (33.85)
3:52.65 (33.96) 4:26.78 (34.13)
5:00.78 (34.00) 5:34.86 (34.08)
6:08.76 (33.90) 6:43.01 (34.25)
7:16.95 (33.94) 7:51.56 (34.61)
8:25.99 (34.43) 9:00.59 (34.60)
9:34.98 (34.39) 10:09.54 (34.56)
10:43.79 (34.25) 11:18.33 (34.54)
11:52.82 (34.49) 12:27.49 (34.67)
13:01.69 (34.20) 13:36.07 (34.38)
14:09.86 (33.79) 14:44.14 (34.28)
15:18.36 (34.22) 15:52.48 (34.12)
16:26.13 (33.65) 16:58.70 (32.57)
5 ELKERTON, ZOE 19 WESTS ILLAWARRA 17:15.56 16:58.86 791
r:+0.77 30.37 1:03.40 (33.03)
1:36.83 (33.43) 2:10.52 (33.69)
2:44.04 (33.52) 3:17.94 (33.90)
3:51.67 (33.73) 4:25.75 (34.08)
4:59.81 (34.06) 5:33.99 (34.18)
6:08.25 (34.26) 6:42.71 (34.46)
7:16.80 (34.09) 7:51.17 (34.37)
8:25.24 (34.07) 8:59.76 (34.52)
9:34.21 (34.45) 10:08.99 (34.78)
10:43.17 (34.18) 11:18.07 (34.90)
11:52.40 (34.33) 12:27.42 (35.02)
13:01.46 (34.04) 13:36.36 (34.90)
14:10.29 (33.93) 14:45.31 (35.02)
15:19.28 (33.97) 15:53.75 (34.47)
16:27.24 (33.49) 16:58.86 (31.62)
6 HINES, PHOEBE 14 UNAQ 17:15.11 17:04.54 778
r:+0.81 30.19 1:03.36 (33.17)
1:37.64 (34.28) 2:11.87 (34.23)
2:46.22 (34.35) 3:20.85 (34.63)
3:55.69 (34.84) 4:30.29 (34.60)
5:04.43 (34.14) 5:39.50 (35.07)
6:13.93 (34.43) 6:48.23 (34.30)
7:22.64 (34.41) 7:57.07 (34.43)
8:31.69 (34.62) 9:06.40 (34.71)
9:40.50 (34.10) 10:14.97 (34.47)
10:49.62 (34.65) 11:24.07 (34.45)
11:58.51 (34.44) 12:33.42 (34.91)
13:07.64 (34.22) 13:42.72 (35.08)
14:16.25 (33.53) 14:50.24 (33.99)
15:24.54 (34.30) 15:58.82 (34.28)
16:32.49 (33.67) 17:04.54 (32.05)
7 KILLEY, ERIN 20 HUNTER, NSW 17:23.02 17:12.16 761
r:+0.70 30.40 1:03.74 (33.34)
1:37.79 (34.05) 2:12.02 (34.23)
2:46.28 (34.26) 3:20.72 (34.44)
3:55.35 (34.63) 4:29.94 (34.59)
5:04.54 (34.60) 5:39.16 (34.62)
6:13.83 (34.67) 6:48.45 (34.62)
7:23.04 (34.59) 7:57.90 (34.86)
8:32.70 (34.80) 9:06.61 (33.91)
9:41.01 (34.40) 10:15.44 (34.43)
10:49.79 (34.35) 11:24.37 (34.58)
11:58.98 (34.61) 12:33.39 (34.41)
13:08.01 (34.62) 13:42.59 (34.58)
14:17.47 (34.88) 14:52.08 (34.61)
15:27.07 (34.99) 16:01.96 (34.89)
16:37.48 (35.52) 17:12.16 (34.68)
8 LAIDLAW, KATE 16 NUNAWADING 17:34.12 17:42.67 697
r:+0.64 31.39 1:05.53 (34.14)
1:40.46 (34.93) 2:15.71 (35.25)
2:51.14 (35.43) 3:26.53 (35.39)
4:02.44 (35.91) 4:37.76 (35.32)
5:13.40 (35.64) 5:49.06 (35.66)
6:24.17 (35.11) 6:59.13 (34.96)
7:34.39 (35.26) 8:10.34 (35.95)
8:45.77 (35.43) 9:20.99 (35.22)
10:32.44 ( )
11:44.84 ( )
12:20.29 (35.45) 12:56.23 (35.94)
13:31.89 (35.66) 14:07.44 (35.55)
14:43.58 (36.14) 15:19.43 (35.85)
15:55.95 (36.52) 16:31.55 (35.60)
17:07.74 (36.19) 17:42.67 (34.93)
=== Preliminaries ===
9 TRAFICANTE, JES 21 TELOPEA, NSW 17:41.26
31.42 1:05.80 (34.38)
1:40.76 (34.96) 2:15.51 (34.75)
2:50.58 (35.07) 3:25.82 (35.24)
4:01.37 (35.55) 4:36.79 (35.42)
5:12.68 (35.89) 5:48.40 (35.72)
6:24.01 (35.61) 6:59.72 (35.71)
7:35.42 (35.70) 8:11.06 (35.64)
8:46.48 (35.42) 9:22.08 (35.60)
9:57.67 (35.59) 10:33.25 (35.58)
11:08.92 (35.67) 11:44.62 (35.70)
12:20.48 (35.86) 12:56.25 (35.77)
13:32.01 (35.76) 14:07.68 (35.67)
14:43.57 (35.89) 15:19.13 (35.56)
15:55.20 (36.07) 16:31.07 (35.87)
17:06.70 (35.63) 17:41.26 (34.56)
10 SPURR, JUSTINE 18 WESTSIDE 17:45.01
30.18 1:04.07 (33.89)
1:38.48 (34.41) 2:13.08 (34.60)
2:47.55 (34.47) 3:22.55 (35.00)
3:57.77 (35.22) 4:33.06 (35.29)
5:08.83 (35.77) 5:44.41 (35.58)
6:20.52 (36.11) 6:56.48 (35.96)
7:32.46 (35.98) 8:08.38 (35.92)
8:44.63 (36.25) 9:20.60 (35.97)
9:56.63 (36.03) 10:32.78 (36.15)
11:08.79 (36.01) 11:45.11 (36.32)
12:21.34 (36.23) 12:57.38 (36.04)
13:33.73 (36.35) 14:09.63 (35.90)
14:45.85 (36.22) 15:22.22 (36.37)
15:58.37 (36.15) 16:34.43 (36.06)
17:10.36 (35.93) 17:45.01 (34.65)
11 BIRD, KATE 20 PERTH CITY 17:51.78
31.57 1:05.84 (34.27)
1:40.47 (34.63) 2:16.34 (35.87)
2:51.53 (35.19) 3:27.19 (35.66)
4:03.25 (36.06) 4:39.17 (35.92)
5:14.54 (35.37) 5:50.24 (35.70)
6:25.49 (35.25) 7:01.60 (36.11)
7:37.85 (36.25) 8:13.77 (35.92)
8:49.44 (35.67) 9:26.18 (36.74)
10:02.14 (35.96) 10:38.23 (36.09)
11:14.60 (36.37) 11:50.86 (36.26)
12:27.29 (36.43) 13:03.49 (36.20)
13:39.63 (36.14) 14:16.17 (36.54)
14:51.91 (35.74) 15:28.11 (36.20)
16:04.65 (36.54) 16:41.07 (36.42)
17:17.48 (36.41) 17:51.78 (34.30)
Event 14 Male 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
World: . 51.94 8/07/2009 Aaron Piersol, USA
Commonwealth: '' 52.73 28/07/2009Liam Tancock, GBR
Australian: R 52.97 11/08/2008Hayden Stoeckel, Norwood
All Comers: * 52.98 27/03/2007Aaron Piersol, USA
Title Holder: ! 53.98 16/03/2012Hayden Stoeckel, Berri
FINA: F 53.69
Name Age Team Semis Finals FINA
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 DELANEY, ASHLEY 27 NUNAWADING 53.70 53.63F 908
r:+0.59 26.03 53.63 (27.60)
2 TREFFERS, BENJA 21 BURLEY GRIFFIN 54.33 54.15 882
r:+0.58 26.13 54.15 (28.02)
3 ARNAMNART, DANI 23 SOPAC, NSW 54.28 54.61 860
r:+0.51 26.13 54.61 (28.48)
4 HURLEY, BOBBY 24 TRINITY GRAMMAR 54.02 54.71 855
r:+0.62 26.50 54.71 (28.21)
5 LARKIN, MITCH 19 STPET 55.30 54.73 854
r:+0.58 26.78 54.73 (27.95)
6 LAWSON, MATSON 20 TIGERSHARKS, VIC 54.58 54.87 848
r:+0.52 26.65 54.87 (28.22)
7 STOECKEL, HAYDE 28 UNAS 55.14 54.91 846
r:+0.69 26.46 54.91 (28.45)
8 EDMONDS, BEN 21 MARION, SA 55.04 55.12 836
r:+0.65 26.87 55.12 (28.25)
=== Semi-Finals ===
9 BLACKBORROW, DA 28 MELBOURNE VICENT 55.44
26.91 55.44 (28.53)
10 BEAVER, JOSHUA 20 TIGERSHARKS, VIC 55.76
27.10 55.76 (28.66)
11 MAHONEY, TRAVIS 22 NUNAWADING 55.79
26.96 55.79 (28.83)
12 JOVANOVICH, BOB 23 WESTSIDE 55.83
27.09 55.83 (28.74)
13 STURGEON, JAMIE 21 CHANDLER, QLD 55.86
27.30 55.86 (28.56)
14 LIIMATAINEN, AT 20 CHERRYBROOK 56.11
27.34 56.11 (28.77)
15 GILLESPIE, ANDR 20 CHANDLER, QLD 56.15
26.79 56.15 (29.36)
16 GERLACH, ROBERT 18 EAST BRISBANE 56.50
27.20 56.50 (29.30)
Event 21 Female 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
World: . 1:52.98 29/07/2009Frederica Pellegrini, Italy
Commonwealth: '' 1:55.54 28/07/2009Joanne Jackson, GBR
Australian: R 1:55.73 4/04/2011 Kylie Palmer, Chandler
All Comers: * 1:55.52 28/03/2007Laure Manaudou, France
Title Holder: ! 1:55.99 17/03/2012Bronte Barratt, StPeters Western
FINA: F 1:57.07
Name Age Team Prelims Semis FINA
==================================================================
=== Semi-Finals ===
1 ELMSLIE, BRITTA 18 NUDGEE BROTHERS 1:59.52 1:57.30 893
r:+0.71 27.39 56.80 (29.41)
1:26.78 (29.98) 1:57.30 (30.52)
2 BARRATT, BRONTE 24 STPET 1:59.84 1:57.37 891
r:+0.67 27.63 57.69 (30.06)
1:27.35 (29.66) 1:57.37 (30.02)
3 MCKEON, EMMA 18 WESTS ILLAWARRA 1:58.87 1:57.88 880
r:+0.74 27.82 57.97 (30.15)
1:27.94 (29.97) 1:57.88 (29.94)
4 PALMER, KYLIE 23 CHANDLER, QLD 1:59.14 1:58.12 875
r:+0.69 27.85 58.01 (30.16)
1:28.20 (30.19) 1:58.12 (29.92)
5 MATSUO, AMI 16 CARLILE, NSW 2:00.83 1:58.82 859
r:+0.72 27.48 57.13 (29.65)
1:27.66 (30.53) 1:58.82 (31.16)
6 SCHLANGER, MELA 26 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI 2:00.73 1:58.94 857
r:+0.76 27.54 58.11 (30.57)
1:28.69 (30.58) 1:58.94 (30.25)
7 EVANS, BLAIR 22 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI 1:59.61 1:59.12 853
r:+0.70 28.01 58.15 (30.14)
1:28.38 (30.23) 1:59.12 (30.74)
8 NEALE, LEAH 17 CENTRAL BRISBANE 2:01.10 1:59.65 841
r:+0.73 27.91 58.57 (30.66)
1:29.38 (30.81) 1:59.65 (30.27)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 GOULD, AMELIA 17 SOPAC, NSW 2:00.81 2:00.16 831
r:+0.71 28.54 59.02 (30.48)
1:29.96 (30.94) 2:00.16 (30.20)
10 GOLDMAN, KATIE 20 STPET 2:01.33 2:00.26 829
r:+0.75 29.10 59.50 (30.40)
1:30.09 (30.59) 2:00.26 (30.17)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
11 PARSLOW, BELIND 25 NUNAWADING 2:01.03 2:00.44 825
r:+0.77 28.26 58.89 (30.63)
1:29.57 (30.68) 2:00.44 (30.87)
12 LEVINGS, AMY 21 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI 2:01.88 2:01.10 812
r:+0.76 28.21 59.07 (30.86)
1:29.90 (30.83) 2:01.10 (31.20)
13 WRIGHT, LEANNE 18 CARLILE, NSW 2:03.11 2:02.11 792
r:+0.71 28.04 58.82 (30.78)
1:30.58 (31.76) 2:02.11 (31.53)
14 BOWLES, ALANNA 15 ROCKY CITY 2:02.51 2:02.21 790
r:+0.77 28.44 59.02 (30.58)
1:30.69 (31.67) 2:02.21 (31.52)
15 SHERIDAN, MIKKA 18 NUDGEE BROTHERS 2:01.84 2:02.23 789
r:+0.75 28.29 59.08 (30.79)
1:30.90 (31.82) 2:02.23 (31.33)
16 CATER, SKYE 20 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI 2:03.06 2:03.58 764
r:+0.78 28.78 59.88 (31.10)
1:32.06 (32.18) 2:03.58 (31.52)
=== Preliminaries ===
1 COLEMAN, (V), M 19 SWEDEN 1:57.16
15 SONG (V), SUMIN 15 MARION, SA 2:02.51
17 NAY, MEAGEN 24 STPET 2:02.98
20 CROCKART, LAURA 18 RYDE-CARLILE 2:03.47
21 SCHERWITZEL, ST 15 PLAYFORD AQUATIC 2:03.99
22 LIIMATAINEN, JE 18 CHANDLER, QLD 2:04.12
23 KITTIYA, (V), P 19 THAILAND 2:04.23
24 TAYLOR, SOPHIE 16 RYDE-CARLILE 2:04.26
25 MASTRO, ALEXIS 17 WESTS ILLAWARRA 2:04.30
26 ASHWOOD, JESSIC 19 SOPAC, NSW 2:04.34
27 BUCHANAN, CARLA 17 ACACIA BAYSIDE 2:04.50
28 THROSSELL, BRIA 17 PERTH CITY 2:04.51
29 MCEVOY, BRITTAN 16 PBC 2:04.86
30 JONES, NADINE 23 MELBOURNE VICENT 2:05.44
31 BIRD, LEAH 19 HUNTER, NSW 2:05.80
32 DUNCAN, EMMA 18 MARION, SA 2:05.86
33 HAM, ELIZA 16 NUNAWADING 2:05.91
34 PARRY, MEG 16 NUNAWADING 2:06.85
35 CUTTING, LEAH 21 MARION, SA 2:06.87
36 YAKSICH, SOPHIE 17 SOUTHSIDE WESLEY 2:06.89
37 WHITTAKER, SIAN 15 SURREY PARK, VIC 2:06.99
38 TAPE, SHARNI 19 UNAQ 2:07.14
39 BURGER, MARNI 19 SURREY PARK, VIC 2:07.25
40 ELKERTON, ZOE 19 WESTS ILLAWARRA 2:07.27
41 WADDINGTON, EMI 15 RAVENSWOOD, NSW 2:07.28
42 HOFMEYER, KATE 17 MARION, SA 2:07.39
43 RICHARDSON, CAI 16 SANS SOUCI 2:07.65
44 PUHLMANN, VANES 17 UNAQ 2:07.68
45 DHONDY, TANAZ 17 WESTS ILLAWARRA 2:08.18
46 LEONE, GIANNA 21 WESTSIDE 2:08.33
47 HARRY, REBECCA 21 ACACIA BAYSIDE 2:09.08
48 KAYSER, EMILY 17 ALL SAINTS, WA 2:09.13
49 WILLIAMS, ALEXA 17 TIGERSHARKS, VIC 2:09.41
50 CLARNETTE, GEOR 17 NORWOOD, SA 2:09.87
Event 22 Male 200 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
World: . 1:51.51 29/07/2009Michael Phelps, USA
Commonwealth: '' 1:52.96 31/07/2012Chad le Clos, RSA
Australian: R 1:54.46 17/03/2009Nick D''Arcy, Maroochydore
All Comers: * 1:52.09 28/03/2007Michael Phelps, USA
Title Holder: ! 1:54.71 17/03/2012Nick D''Arcy, StPeters Western
FINA: F 1:55.85
Name Age Team Prelims Semis FINA
==================================================================
=== Semi-Finals ===
1 IRVINE, GRANT 22 STPET 2:00.04 1:57.49 854
r:+0.74 26.41 55.99 (29.58)
1:26.56 (30.57) 1:57.49 (30.93)
2 WRIGHT, CHRISTO 24 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI 1:59.74 1:58.38 835
r:+0.64 25.55 55.88 (30.33)
1:27.01 (31.13) 1:58.38 (31.37)
3 PRATT, MITCHELL 17 TIGERSHARKS, VIC 2:00.42 1:58.74 828
r:+0.75 26.49 57.07 (30.58)
1:27.33 (30.26) 1:58.74 (31.41)
4 QAIUM, KEIRAN 20 SYDNEY UNI, NSW 1:59.50 1:58.78 827
r:+0.64 25.98 55.70 (29.72)
1:26.47 (30.77) 1:58.78 (32.31)
5 MORGAN, DAVID 19 TSS AQUATICS 2:01.16 1:59.05 821
r:+0.66 26.14 56.41 (30.27)
1:27.17 (30.76) 1:59.05 (31.88)
6 CAMERON, ANDREW 23 MELBOURNE VICENT 2:01.42 1:59.72 808
r:+0.76 27.10 57.33 (30.23)
1:28.18 (30.85) 1:59.72 (31.54)
7 BRIGGS, MATTHEW 20 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE 2:00.65 1:59.74 807
r:+0.70 26.91 57.29 (30.38)
1:28.14 (30.85) 1:59.74 (31.60)
8 JONES, ISAAC 17 WARRNAMBOOL, VIC 2:00.69 1:59.81 806
r:+0.72 26.67 57.87 (31.20)
1:28.46 (30.59) 1:59.81 (31.35)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 ASBURY, SHANE 23 NUNAWADING 2:02.61 2:01.90 765
r:+0.77 26.77 57.49 (30.72)
1:28.79 (31.30) 2:01.90 (33.11)
10 MACKAY, DEAN 22 HUNTER, NSW 2:01.63 2:02.11 761
r:+0.67 27.66 59.37 (31.71)
1:30.38 (31.01) 2:02.11 (31.73)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
11 BILTON-PHILP, D 17 SOUTHSIDE AQUATI 2:03.08 2:02.49 754
r:+0.66 26.59 57.70 (31.11)
1:29.79 (32.09) 2:02.49 (32.70)
12 MORRIS, HUGO 18 WODEN, NSW 2:01.89 2:03.27 740
r:+0.71 26.23 56.72 (30.49)
1:28.83 (32.11) 2:03.27 (34.44)
13 POTTS, DECLAN 21 MIAMI, QLD 2:02.63 2:03.41 737
r:+0.78 26.47 57.90 (31.43)
1:29.95 (32.05) 2:03.41 (33.46)
14 HANSFORD, JACOB 17 ATLANTIS, NSW 2:01.99 2:03.55 735
r:+0.66 27.29 58.84 (31.55)
1:30.71 (31.87) 2:03.55 (32.84)
15 BROWN, NICHOLAS 17 WESTERN SPRINT 2:03.61 2:03.81 730
r:+0.78 27.95 59.48 (31.53)
1:31.40 (31.92) 2:03.81 (32.41)
16 KINGSBURY, SHAN 21 LIVERPOOL, NSW 2:03.76 2:05.01 709
r:+0.73 27.10 58.52 (31.42)
1:31.43 (32.91) 2:05.01 (33.58)
=== Preliminaries ===
14 KITTIYA, (V), T 16 THAILAND 2:02.81
18 GROCHALA, BRAND 18 LIVERPOOL, NSW 2:03.78
19 STAPLES, LACHLA 22 RACKLEY SWIM 2:03.85
20 GRAY, JOSHUA 20 TIGERSHARKS, VIC 2:04.53
21 MCDOUGALL, HAMI 16 SURREY PARK, VIC 2:05.17
22 GILLILAND, JARE 18 NUDGEE BROTHERS 2:05.33
23 BRIDGE, KEELAN 19 UNAN 2:05.89
24 PARDINI, LUKE 20 WESTSIDE 2:06.85
25 MCKIRDY, ALDRIC 20 SLC AQUADOT, NSW 2:07.13
26 WAYDOCK, ADRIAN 18 FLEURIEU, SA 2:07.73
27 BREAKWELL, OSCA 18 YERONGA PARK 2:08.85
28 VAN NIEUWBURG, 16 AQUAJETS, WA 2:09.28
29 RECH, STUART 17 ACACIA BAYSIDE 2:09.46
30 BOON, STEVEN 20 KINCUMBER, NSW 2:11.03
Event 15 Female 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
World: . 1:04.45 7/08/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA
Commonwealth: '' 1:05.09 20/03/2006Leisel Jones, Australia
Australian: R 1:05.09 20/03/2006Leisel Jones, Commercial
All Comers: * 1:05.09 20/03/2006Leisel Jones, Commercial
Title Holder: ! 1:06.88 16/03/2012Leiston Pickett, Southport Oly.
FINA: F 1:07.60
Name Age Team Semis Finals FINA
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 FOSTER, SALLY 28 MARION, SA 1:08.76 1:07.46F 872
r:+0.74 32.04 1:07.46 (35.42)
2 MARSHALL, SAMAN 20 MELBOURNE VICENT 1:08.16 1:07.49F 870
r:+0.75 31.33 1:07.49 (36.16)
3 PICKETT, LEISTO 21 SOUTHPORT OLYMPI 1:08.00 1:07.70 862
r:+0.76 31.69 1:07.70 (36.01)
4 TONKS, LORNA 24 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE 1:09.24 1:08.86 819
r:+0.70 32.13 1:08.86 (36.73)
5 HANSEN, JESSICA 17 MLC AQUATIC, VIC 1:09.08 1:09.14 809
r:+0.71 32.24 1:09.14 (36.90)
6 STRAUCH, JENNA 16 MELBOURNE VICENT 1:08.90 1:09.19 808
r:+0.72 33.01 1:09.19 (36.18)
7 BOHL, GEORGIA 16 STPET 1:09.47 1:09.39 801
r:+0.69 32.14 1:09.39 (37.25)
8 SCOTT, AISLING 20 NUDGEE BROTHERS 1:09.96 1:11.31 738
r:+0.72 33.47 1:11.31 (37.84)
=== Semi-Finals ===
9 FORBES, LIBBY 20 NUNAWADING 1:10.47
32.60 1:10.47 (37.87)
10 FRAME, LINLEY 41 MELBOURNE VICENT 1:11.31
33.34 1:11.31 (37.97)
11 MARSON, SARA 23 TWIN TOWNS 1:11.54
33.02 1:11.54 (38.52)
12 DAHLITZ, AMELIA 19 MARION, SA 1:11.83
33.10 1:11.83 (38.73)
13 SPURR, JUSTINE 18 WESTSIDE 1:12.02
33.55 1:12.02 (38.47)
14 COLLINS, LILY 17 TRARALGON, VIC 1:12.05
33.69 1:12.05 (38.36)
15 SAXTON, JEMMA 16 ALL SAINTS, WA 1:12.61
34.48 1:12.61 (38.13)
16 SANSBY, MONTANA 19 WATERWORX, QLD 1:12.81
33.78 1:12.81 (39.03)
Event 24 Male 12 & Over 400 LC Metre Freestyle Multi-Class
==================================================================
Title Holder: ! 4:14.67 17/03/2012Brenden Hall, Grace
Name Age Team Prelims Finals FINA
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 HALL, S9 B8, BR 19 LAWNTON 4:18.20 4:13.10! 657
r:+0.96 29.09 1:00.25 (31.16)
1:31.96 (31.71) 2:04.16 (32.20)
2:36.20 (32.04) 3:08.79 (32.59)
3:41.17 (32.38) 4:13.10 (31.93)
2 CROTHERS, S9, R 15 YERONGA PARK 4:23.62 4:16.30 633
r:+0.83 29.61 1:01.69 (32.08)
1:33.75 (32.06) 2:06.47 (32.72)
2:39.42 (32.95) 3:12.87 (33.45)
3:45.58 (32.71) 4:16.30 (30.72)
3 SCHEFMAN, S14, 19 YERONGA PARK 4:38.16 4:31.89 530
r:+0.78 30.98 1:04.85 (33.87)
1:38.65 (33.80) 2:13.75 (35.10)
2:48.55 (34.80) 3:24.00 (35.45)
3:58.19 (34.19) 4:31.89 (33.70)
4 CHAN, S14, ETHA 18 UNAQ 4:37.30 4:32.31 527
r:+0.78 30.66 1:04.37 (33.71)
1:38.72 (34.35) 2:13.97 (35.25)
2:48.61 (34.64) 3:24.39 (35.78)
3:59.37 (34.98) 4:32.31 (32.94)
5 ALFORD, S14, JO 17 COOMA, NSW 4:42.14 4:41.85 476
r:+0.79 31.47 1:06.19 (34.72)
1:42.47 (36.28) 2:19.51 (37.04)
2:55.88 (36.37) 3:32.08 (36.20)
4:08.21 (36.13) 4:41.85 (33.64)
6 RUSSO, S13, SEA 22 UNI OF NSW 4:26.48 4:21.70 594
r:+0.75 28.94 1:01.02 (32.08)
1:32.99 (31.97) 2:05.58 (32.59)
2:39.02 (33.44) 3:13.28 (34.26)
3:47.78 (34.50) 4:21.70 (33.92)
7 AUNGLES, S8 B7, 17 MARION, SA 5:06.06 4:57.93 403
r:+0.71 34.01 1:10.55 (36.54)
1:48.74 (38.19) 2:26.56 (37.82)
3:04.91 (38.35) 3:43.10 (38.19)
4:21.90 (38.80) 4:57.93 (36.03)
8 COX, S9 B8, OLI 16 HURSTVILLE 4:50.50 4:45.05 460
r:+0.84 31.36 1:06.77 (35.41)
1:42.84 (36.07) 2:19.47 (36.63)
2:55.64 (36.17) 3:32.48 (36.84)
4:09.29 (36.81) 4:45.05 (35.76)
=== Preliminaries ===
5 HARRISON-MURRAY 16 UWA UNISWIM 4:26.92
29.31 1:01.60 (32.29)
1:35.37 (33.77) 2:10.14 (34.77)
2:44.62 (34.48) 3:19.03 (34.41)
3:53.74 (34.71) 4:26.92 (33.18)
8 MORRISON, S14, 21 MARIBYRNONG 4:48.87
32.37 1:08.28 (35.91)
1:45.40 (37.12) 2:22.59 (37.19)
3:00.53 (37.94) 3:36.83 (36.30)
4:14.34 (37.51) 4:48.87 (34.53)
11 DISKEN, S10 B9, 16 PLC AQUATIC, VIC 4:42.75
31.27 1:06.49 (35.22)
1:43.33 (36.84) 2:19.71 (36.38)
2:56.31 (36.60) 3:31.98 (35.67)
4:08.63 (36.65) 4:42.75 (34.12)
12 WICKENS, S6, RE 18 SLC AQUADOT, NSW 5:33.24
37.44 1:19.26 (41.82)
2:01.85 (42.59) 2:44.69 (42.84)
3:27.23 (42.54) 4:09.36 (42.13)
4:52.16 (42.80) 5:33.24 (41.08)
13 MCLAUGHLIN, S10 19 EASTERN SHORE 4:46.04
32.81 1:08.51 (35.70)
1:44.30 (35.79) 2:20.49 (36.19)
2:56.80 (36.31) 3:33.67 (36.87)
4:10.14 (36.47) 4:46.04 (35.90)
14 POWELL, S9, LOG 14 MACKAY, QLD 4:56.96
34.10 1:11.44 (37.34)
1:48.78 (37.34) 2:26.58 (37.80)
3:04.32 (37.74) 3:42.52 (38.20)
4:20.30 (37.78) 4:56.96 (36.66)
15 MURPHY, S13, KI 20 MARION, SA 4:45.05
31.42 1:06.39 (34.97)
1:42.50 (36.11) 2:18.92 (36.42)
2:55.54 (36.62) 3:32.43 (36.89)
4:09.53 (37.10) 4:45.05 (35.52)
16 SMITH, S9, LIAM 18 SWAN HILLS 5:00.21
33.07 1:09.43 (36.36)
1:47.20 (37.77) 2:25.59 (38.39)
3:04.28 (38.69) 3:43.00 (38.72)
4:22.25 (39.25) 5:00.21 (37.96)
17 SMITH, S10, HAY 23 BLACKTOWN CITY 4:55.64
31.78 1:07.59 (35.81)
1:44.20 (36.61) 2:21.65 (37.45)
2:59.59 (37.94) 3:38.42 (38.83)
4:17.21 (38.79) 4:55.64 (38.43)
18 PUTTERGILL, S14 37 MINGARA, NSW 5:13.74
34.04 1:12.07 (38.03)
1:51.77 (39.70) 2:32.69 (40.92)
3:13.44 (40.75) 3:54.13 (40.69)
4:34.73 (40.60) 5:13.74 (39.01)
19 WARD, S10 B9, M 17 GT AQUATICS, NSW 4:58.90
31.50 1:08.42 (36.92)
1:46.80 (38.38) 2:26.07 (39.27)
3:06.19 (40.12) 3:45.93 (39.74)
4:24.35 (38.42) 4:58.90 (34.55)
-- KILDUFF, S14, M 17 UNAN NS