1/18/2013 - 1/18/2013
Austin, USA
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 1 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Franklin, Missy 17 Colorado Stars-C 53.52 55.06
26.73 55.06 (28.33)
2 Manuel, Simone 16 First Colony Swi 54.60 56.19
27.22 56.19 (28.97)
3 Poon, Victoria 29 PPO 54.27 56.49
27.14 56.49 (29.35)
4 Lindborg, Nathalie 21 Southern Methodi 55.62 56.52
27.29 56.52 (29.23)
5 Weir, Amanda 26 SwimAtlanta-GA 54.14 56.53
27.72 56.53 (28.81)
6 Arcila, Isabella 18 Southern Methodi 57.92 56.55
27.32 56.55 (29.23)
6 Rangelova, Nina 22 Southern Methodi 55.52 56.55
27.40 56.55 (29.15)
8 MacLean, Heather 20 UBCD 55.06 57.58
27.97 57.58 (29.61)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Bispo, Karlee 22 Longhorn Aquatic 54.63 57.67
27.72 57.67 (29.95)
10 McLaughlin, Kathryn 15 Mission Viejo Na 49.77Y 58.44
28.24 58.44 (30.20)
11 Sutton, Chloe 20 Mission Viejo Na 57.40 58.48
28.70 58.48 (29.78)
12 Heider, Katrin 20 Villanova Univer 57.63 58.61
28.50 58.61 (30.11)
13 Thomas, Noemie 16 UBCD 56.09S 58.72
28.48 58.72 (30.24)
14 Reed, Laine 17 Longhorn Aquatic 51.44Y 58.99
28.47 58.99 (30.52)
15 Ziegler, Kate 24 The Fish-PV 51.49Y 59.43
28.92 59.43 (30.51)
16 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 18 Crimson Aquatics 51.45Y 59.84
28.94 59.84 (30.90)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Grays, Raquel 16 Alamo Area Aquat 51.41Y 1:00.37
29.48 1:00.37 (30.89)
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 2 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Berens, Ricky 24 Longhorn Aquatic 48.80 50.22
24.38 50.22 (25.84)
2 Feigen, Jimmy 23 Longhorn Aquatic 48.48 50.23
24.25 50.23 (25.98)
3 Adrian, Nathan 24 California Aquat 47.52 50.33
23.95 50.33 (26.38)
4 Grevers, Matt 27 Tucson Ford Deal 48.55 50.69
24.22 50.69 (26.47)
5 Ervin, Anthony 31 California Aquat 49.46 50.75
24.48 50.75 (26.27)
6 Klueh, Michael 25 Club Wolverine-M 51.08 50.99
25.15 50.99 (25.84)
7 Cheah, Geoffrey 22 Palo Alto Stanfo 50.47 51.01
24.44 51.01 (26.57)
8 Godsoe, Eugene 24 STAN-PC/PASA 50.01 51.16
24.81 51.16 (26.35)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Lochte, Ryan 28 UN-FL 48.91 51.19
24.95 51.19 (26.24)
10 Dwyer, Conor 24 UN-FL 50.12 51.72
24.87 51.72 (26.85)
11 Gossland, Tommy 23 UBCD 49.98 51.76
24.87 51.76 (26.89)
12 Weber-Gale, Garrett 27 Longhorn Aquatic 48.49 51.78
25.06 51.78 (26.72)
13 Aspinall, Kelly 23 UBCD 50.98 52.11
25.04 52.11 (27.07)
14 Knight, Titus 24 Golden West Swim 52.08 52.14
25.26 52.14 (26.88)
15 Pinfold, Brett 17 First Colony Swi 51.47 52.24
25.53 52.24 (26.71)
16 Peddie, Luke 19 UBCD 50.05 52.69
25.21 52.69 (27.48)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Tapp, Jake 24 LOSC 50.80 52.82
25.33 52.82 (27.49)
18 Houchin, Charlie 25 Ix3 Sports-NC 50.59 53.07
25.80 53.07 (27.27)
19 Ishizaki, Takuro 19 Golden West Swim 46.09Y 53.14
25.27 53.14 (27.87)
20 Booth, Josh 17 Bolles School Sh 44.94Y 53.20
24.99 53.20 (28.21)
21 Cochrane, Ryan 24 Island Swimming 46.49Y 53.23
26.06 53.23 (27.17)
22 Ford, Andrew 23 GMAC 52.53 53.34
25.62 53.34 (27.72)
23 Liang, Andrew 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 46.03Y 53.57
25.49 53.57 (28.08)
24 Quintero Casta?eda, E 20 ITESM 50.91S 54.17
25.32 54.17 (28.85)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Andrew, Michael 13 Team Andrew Indi 46.49Y 54.27
26.00 54.27 (28.27)
-- Arrouk, Sabah
18 SYR 46.49Y NS
-- Berreta Gonzalez, Gus 20 ITESM 50.20S NS
-- Marsh, Jon 16 Verona Aquatic C 46.28Y NS
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 3 Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Nicol, Rachel 19 Southern Methodi 2:29.83 2:31.42
35.31 1:13.73 (38.42)
1:53.66 (39.93) 2:31.42 (37.76)
2 Dvariskyte, Raminta 22 Southern Methodi 2:31.43 2:33.26
35.83 1:14.07 (38.24)
1:53.97 (39.90) 2:33.26 (39.29)
3 Szekely, Allie 14 Central Bucks Sw 2:26.35 2:33.92
34.54 1:12.57 (38.03)
1:52.09 (39.52) 2:33.92 (41.83)
4 Wanland, Ashley 22 Unattached-WI 2:27.77 2:35.91
35.47 1:14.59 (39.12)
1:54.76 (40.17) 2:35.91 (41.15)
5 Greenberg, Peyton 15 Lakeside Swim Te 2:35.51 2:36.51
35.72 1:14.86 (39.14)
1:55.22 (40.36) 2:36.51 (41.29)
-- Nelson, Destiny 15 Frisco Aquatics- 2:34.62 NS
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 4 Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Burckle, Clark 24 Tucson Ford Deal 2:09.11 2:19.13
30.59 1:05.76 (35.17)
1:42.04 (36.28) 2:19.13 (37.09)
2 Alexandrov, Mike 27 Una Troj-CA 2:11.62 2:19.48
32.22 1:06.87 (34.65)
1:43.13 (36.26) 2:19.48 (36.35)
3 Boucher, Jerome 20 LR 2:20.69 2:20.08
32.52 1:07.94 (35.42)
1:43.71 (35.77) 2:20.08 (36.37)
4 Johnson, BJ 25 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:10.87 2:20.40
31.54 1:06.82 (35.28)
1:43.35 (36.53) 2:20.40 (37.05)
5 Snyders, Glenn 25 Trojan Swim Club 2:10.55 2:21.77
31.82 1:08.02 (36.20)
1:44.73 (36.71) 2:21.77 (37.04)
6 Ganiel, Imri 20 Una Txla-ST 1:57.85Y 2:23.47
32.49 1:08.78 (36.29)
1:46.00 (37.22) 2:23.47 (37.47)
7 Ogren, Curtis 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:17.73 2:23.83
32.21 1:08.27 (36.06)
1:45.87 (37.60) 2:23.83 (37.96)
8 Vielma Gonzalez, Aldo 21 ITESM 2:13.75S 2:24.66
33.58 1:09.86 (36.28)
1:48.19 (38.33) 2:24.66 (36.47)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Rogers, Lynn 19 Golden West Swim 2:24.35 2:26.12
34.01 1:10.63 (36.62)
1:48.44 (37.81) 2:26.12 (37.68)
10 D''Innocenzo, Nicholas 22 Crimson Aquatics 2:19.91 2:27.53
32.34 1:09.47 (37.13)
1:48.33 (38.86) 2:27.53 (39.20)
11 Cardenas Sanchez, Gui 20 CLL 2:19.95 2:28.92
33.66 1:12.33 (38.67)
1:50.68 (38.35) 2:28.92 (38.24)
12 Hur, Young Jae 18 Longhorn Aquatic 2:06.53Y 2:32.89
34.37 1:13.11 (38.74)
1:52.28 (39.17) 2:32.89 (40.61)
-- Andrew, Michael 13 Team Andrew Indi 2:07.15Y DFS
-- Daniels, Joseph 18 Fort Worth Area- 2:19.61 NS
-- Oliver Mercado, David 25 ITESM 2:12.73S NS
-- Mellouli, Ous 28 Una Troj-CA 2:15.36 NS
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 5 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Sutton, Chloe 20 Mission Viejo Na 4:04.18 4:13.38
30.03 1:02.21 (32.18)
1:34.49 (32.28) 2:06.99 (32.50)
2:39.17 (32.18) 3:11.31 (32.14)
3:43.55 (32.24) 4:13.38 (29.83)
2 Carrozza, Quinn 16 Longhorn Aquatic 4:18.32 4:14.25
29.52 1:01.32 (31.80)
1:33.71 (32.39) 2:06.40 (32.69)
2:38.63 (32.23) 3:11.13 (32.50)
3:43.26 (32.13) 4:14.25 (30.99)
3 Twichell, Ashley 23 Mission Viejo Na 4:12.69 4:15.37
30.34 1:02.34 (32.00)
1:34.63 (32.29) 2:07.09 (32.46)
2:39.26 (32.17) 3:11.68 (32.42)
3:43.97 (32.29) 4:15.37 (31.40)
4 Jardin, Barbara 22 PPO 4:50.59Y 4:15.74
30.97 1:03.72 (32.75)
1:36.30 (32.58) 2:09.29 (32.99)
2:41.17 (31.88) 3:12.87 (31.70)
3:44.60 (31.73) 4:15.74 (31.14)
5 Komarnycky, Alexa 23 Island Swimming 4:08.27 4:16.14
30.42 1:02.41 (31.99)
1:34.93 (32.52) 2:07.25 (32.32)
2:39.30 (32.05) 3:11.79 (32.49)
3:44.16 (32.37) 4:16.14 (31.98)
6 Franklin, Missy 17 Colorado Stars-C 4:13.36 4:16.38
29.37 1:01.36 (31.99)
1:34.23 (32.87) 2:07.34 (33.11)
2:39.75 (32.41) 3:12.54 (32.79)
3:44.86 (32.32) 4:16.38 (31.52)
7 Ziegler, Kate 24 The Fish-PV 4:06.94 4:16.78
30.54 1:02.85 (32.31)
1:35.43 (32.58) 2:08.19 (32.76)
2:40.74 (32.55) 3:13.29 (32.55)
3:46.18 (32.89) 4:16.78 (30.60)
8 Stevens, Leah 16 Lakeside Swim Te 4:12.78 4:20.48
29.96 1:02.49 (32.53)
1:35.07 (32.58) 2:07.98 (32.91)
2:40.50 (32.52) 3:13.49 (32.99)
3:46.90 (33.41) 4:20.48 (33.58)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Lavigna, Lauren 23 UBCD 4:22.68 4:21.19
31.10 1:04.13 (33.03)
1:37.37 (33.24) 2:10.84 (33.47)
2:44.07 (33.23) 3:17.31 (33.24)
3:50.10 (32.79) 4:21.19 (31.09)
10 Lorentzen, Brooke 17 Mission Viejo Na 4:18.62 4:21.70
30.68 1:03.48 (32.80)
1:36.93 (33.45) 2:10.47 (33.54)
2:43.44 (32.97) 3:17.00 (33.56)
3:49.87 (32.87) 4:21.70 (31.83)
11 Howe, Ally 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:19.76 4:25.07
29.61 1:02.60 (32.99)
1:36.13 (33.53) 2:09.68 (33.55)
2:43.29 (33.61) 3:17.36 (34.07)
3:51.54 (34.18) 4:25.07 (33.53)
12 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 18 Crimson Aquatics 4:21.98 4:28.06
31.13 1:04.68 (33.55)
1:38.34 (33.66) 2:12.25 (33.91)
2:46.01 (33.76) 3:20.07 (34.06)
3:54.12 (34.05) 4:28.06 (33.94)
13 Reed, Laine 17 Longhorn Aquatic 4:21.88 4:29.19
30.49 1:04.14 (33.65)
1:38.43 (34.29) 2:12.98 (34.55)
2:47.27 (34.29) 3:21.61 (34.34)
3:55.99 (34.38) 4:29.19 (33.20)
14 MacLean, Heather 20 UBCD 4:09.34S 4:32.86
30.45 1:03.71 (33.26)
1:38.17 (34.46) 2:13.10 (34.93)
2:48.34 (35.24) 3:23.60 (35.26)
3:58.84 (35.24) 4:32.86 (34.02)
-- Pinto, Andreina 21 UN-FL 4:50.59Y NS
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 6 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Cochrane, Ryan 24 Island Swimming 3:44.85 3:54.76
27.73 56.98 (29.25)
1:26.64 (29.66) 1:56.49 (29.85)
2:26.19 (29.70) 2:56.02 (29.83)
3:25.82 (29.80) 3:54.76 (28.94)
2 McBroom, Michael 21 UT-ST 3:49.89 3:55.39
28.29 58.00 (29.71)
1:27.51 (29.51) 1:57.30 (29.79)
2:26.99 (29.69) 2:56.58 (29.59)
3:26.38 (29.80) 3:55.39 (29.01)
3 Wold, Alex 25 Santa Clara Swim 3:54.56 3:58.43
27.80 57.76 (29.96)
1:27.76 (30.00) 1:57.79 (30.03)
2:27.51 (29.72) 2:57.67 (30.16)
3:27.90 (30.23) 3:58.43 (30.53)
4 Klueh, Michael 25 Club Wolverine-M 3:48.17 3:59.03
28.27 58.68 (30.41)
1:29.24 (30.56) 1:59.94 (30.70)
2:30.11 (30.17) 3:00.38 (30.27)
3:30.08 (29.70) 3:59.03 (28.95)
5 Zanatta, Keegan 19 Island Swimming 3:53.60 3:59.16
28.05 58.75 (30.70)
1:29.19 (30.44) 1:59.81 (30.62)
2:30.14 (30.33) 3:00.44 (30.30)
3:30.49 (30.05) 3:59.16 (28.67)
6 Page, Alec 19 Island Swimming 3:53.20 4:00.61
27.35 56.63 (29.28)
1:26.60 (29.97) 1:56.99 (30.39)
2:27.51 (30.52) 2:58.28 (30.77)
3:29.91 (31.63) 4:00.61 (30.70)
7 Clary, Tyler 23 Club Wolverine-M 3:49.91 4:00.65
27.31 57.20 (29.89)
1:27.36 (30.16) 1:57.77 (30.41)
2:28.49 (30.72) 2:59.03 (30.54)
3:29.56 (30.53) 4:00.65 (31.09)
8 Perez Vertti, Arturo 21 Mission Viejo Na 3:55.25 4:01.08
28.05 58.96 (30.91)
1:30.06 (31.10) 2:00.56 (30.50)
2:30.15 (29.59) 3:00.52 (30.37)
3:31.27 (30.75) 4:01.08 (29.81)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 La Tourette, Chad 24 STAN-PC/PASA 3:50.13 4:01.26
28.42 58.88 (30.46)
1:29.82 (30.94) 2:00.67 (30.85)
2:31.24 (30.57) 3:01.97 (30.73)
3:32.80 (30.83) 4:01.26 (28.46)
10 Egan, Liam 16 Crimson Aquatics 3:57.74 4:01.29
28.98 59.51 (30.53)
1:30.50 (30.99) 2:01.26 (30.76)
2:31.94 (30.68) 3:02.34 (30.40)
3:32.72 (30.38) 4:01.29 (28.57)
11 Bollier, Bobby 23 STAN-PC/PASA 4:13.94Y 4:01.30
27.58 57.84 (30.26)
1:28.69 (30.85) 1:59.47 (30.78)
2:29.95 (30.48) 3:00.66 (30.71)
3:31.41 (30.75) 4:01.30 (29.89)
12 Knight, Titus 24 Golden West Swim 4:03.08 4:01.34
27.87 58.30 (30.43)
1:29.28 (30.98) 2:00.55 (31.27)
2:31.27 (30.72) 3:02.00 (30.73)
3:31.75 (29.75) 4:01.34 (29.59)
13 Burns, Janardana 17 Mission Viejo Na 3:53.26 4:01.38
28.79 59.51 (30.72)
1:30.25 (30.74) 2:00.98 (30.73)
2:31.29 (30.31) 3:01.79 (30.50)
3:31.83 (30.04) 4:01.38 (29.55)
14 Hedlin, Eric 19 Island Swimming 3:57.43 4:02.15
28.38 58.55 (30.17)
1:29.00 (30.45) 1:59.57 (30.57)
2:30.20 (30.63) 3:01.23 (31.03)
3:32.35 (31.12) 4:02.15 (29.80)
15 Brothers, Will 18 Island Swimming 3:56.80 4:02.95
28.56 59.06 (30.50)
1:29.90 (30.84) 2:00.95 (31.05)
2:32.05 (31.10) 3:02.68 (30.63)
3:33.32 (30.64) 4:02.95 (29.63)
16 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir 22 ITESM 3:50.73S 4:05.25
28.92 1:00.22 (31.30)
1:31.66 (31.44) 2:03.13 (31.47)
2:33.77 (30.64) 3:04.25 (30.48)
3:34.40 (30.15) 4:05.25 (30.85)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Zoldos, Michael 23 STAN-PC/PASA 4:18.54Y 4:05.30
27.99 58.29 (30.30)
1:29.27 (30.98) 2:00.42 (31.15)
2:31.37 (30.95) 3:02.64 (31.27)
3:34.31 (31.67) 4:05.30 (30.99)
18 Ogren, Curtis 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:03.40 4:07.09
28.61 59.87 (31.26)
1:30.86 (30.99) 2:01.79 (30.93)
2:32.96 (31.17) 3:04.25 (31.29)
3:35.80 (31.55) 4:07.09 (31.29)
19 Houchin, Charlie 25 Ix3 Sports-NC 3:48.03 4:08.59
27.86 58.85 (30.99)
1:30.19 (31.34) 2:01.70 (31.51)
2:33.61 (31.91) 3:05.54 (31.93)
3:37.30 (31.76) 4:08.59 (31.29)
20 Robles Castro, Miguel 26 ITESM 3:59.94S 4:08.71
28.82 1:00.26 (31.44)
1:31.79 (31.53) 2:03.25 (31.46)
2:34.92 (31.67) 3:07.00 (32.08)
3:38.46 (31.46) 4:08.71 (30.25)
21 Wheeler, Ian 20 Una Gwsc-CA 3:58.00 4:09.22
28.72 1:00.01 (31.29)
1:31.21 (31.20) 2:02.59 (31.38)
2:33.84 (31.25) 3:05.36 (31.52)
3:37.38 (32.02) 4:09.22 (31.84)
22 Rivas DE LA Torre, Ma 21 ITESM 3:53.12S 4:12.86
28.28 59.47 (31.19)
1:31.57 (32.10) 2:03.72 (32.15)
2:35.90 (32.18) 3:08.51 (32.61)
3:40.88 (32.37) 4:12.86 (31.98)
23 Martinez, Joseph 18 Longhorn Aquatic 3:59.69 4:14.04
28.65 59.38 (30.73)
1:30.51 (31.13) 2:02.26 (31.75)
2:34.90 (32.64) 3:07.98 (33.08)
3:41.51 (33.53) 4:14.04 (32.53)
24 D''Innocenzo, Nicholas 22 Crimson Aquatics 4:02.56 4:19.02
28.36 59.66 (31.30)
1:32.18 (32.52) 2:05.12 (32.94)
2:38.85 (33.73) 3:12.47 (33.62)
3:46.02 (33.55) 4:19.02 (33.00)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
-- Berreta Gonzalez, Gus 20 ITESM 4:00.30S DFS
-- Marsh, Jon 16 Verona Aquatic C 4:29.29Y NS
-- Glaesner, Mads 24 Trojan Swim Club 4:29.29Y NS
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 7 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Thomas, Noemie 16 UBCD 58.68 59.35
28.20 59.35 (31.15)
2 Lacroix, Audrey 30 PPO 58.67 1:00.18
28.54 1:00.18 (31.64)
3 McLaughlin, Kathryn 15 Mission Viejo Na 59.81 1:01.28
29.41 1:01.28 (31.87)
4 Villars, Danielle 19 Southern Methodi 59.42 1:02.21
30.07 1:02.21 (32.14)
5 Howe, Ally 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 53.19Y 1:03.18
29.58 1:03.18 (33.60)
6 Samudro, Stephanie 16 Golden West Swim 55.60Y 1:04.13
30.53 1:04.13 (33.60)
7 Rangelova, Nina 22 Southern Methodi 1:00.56S 1:04.29
30.35 1:04.29 (33.94)
8 Caldwell, Hilary 21 PSW 1:02.93 1:04.38
30.83 1:04.38 (33.55)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 18 Crimson Aquatics 55.69Y 1:04.76
30.91 1:04.76 (33.85)
10 Manuel, Simone 16 First Colony Swi 55.41Y 1:06.06
31.40 1:06.06 (34.66)
-- Carrozza, Quinn 16 Longhorn Aquatic 1:02.65 DFS
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 8 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Bollier, Bobby 23 STAN-PC/PASA 52.80 53.77
26.21 53.77 (27.56)
2 Madwed, Dan 23 Club Wolverine-M 52.73 54.54
26.13 54.54 (28.41)
3 Godsoe, Eugene 24 STAN-PC/PASA 52.41 54.67
25.09 54.67 (29.58)
4 Lochte, Ryan 28 UN-FL 51.65 55.01
25.95 55.01 (29.06)
5 Clary, Tyler 23 Club Wolverine-M 54.74 56.09
26.60 56.09 (29.49)
6 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir 22 ITESM 53.71S 56.24
26.70 56.24 (29.54)
7 Liang, Andrew 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 54.90 56.34
26.76 56.34 (29.58)
8 Cheah, Geoffrey 22 Palo Alto Stanfo 46.92Y 56.61
26.64 56.61 (29.97)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Tapp, Jake 24 LOSC 54.37 57.48
27.15 57.48 (30.33)
10 Skowronek, Andrew 17 Alamo Area Aquat 56.36 57.58
26.74 57.58 (30.84)
11 Vyatchanin, Arkady 28 UN-FL 56.90 57.92
27.67 57.92 (30.25)
12 Pinfold, Brett 17 First Colony Swi 50.40Y 58.35
27.48 58.35 (30.87)
13 Booth, Josh 17 Bolles School Sh 49.13Y 58.65
27.17 58.65 (31.48)
14 Andrew, Michael 13 Team Andrew Indi 49.88Y 58.99
27.36 58.99 (31.63)
15 Aspinall, Kelly 23 UBCD 56.07 59.21
27.14 59.21 (32.07)
-- Marsh, Jon 16 Verona Aquatic C 56.55 NS