7/15/2015 - 7/18/2015
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/18/2015 - 6:38 PM
2015 Speedo Sectionals @ Minneapolis, Sanction #: MN155-06-31M
Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center
Event 27 Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Pool Record: P 2:16.54 7/20/2014 Katherine G Drabot, OZ-WI
Meet Record: M 2:16.54 7/20/2014 Katherine G Drabot, OZ-WI
2:18.69 NATL Nationals
2:21.39 JNAT Junior Nationals
2:26.39 FUTR Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Drabot, Katheri 17 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:20.48 2:14.89PNATL 20
r:+0.82 28.78 1:03.30 (34.52)
1:43.22 (39.92) 2:14.89 (31.67)
2 Nelson, Elizabe 16 Madison Aquatic- 2:21.16 2:18.15 NATL 17
r:+0.78 28.02 1:02.08 (34.06)
1:45.50 (43.42) 2:18.15 (32.65)
3 Kastigar, Hanna 19 Aberdeen Swim Cl 2:22.34 2:18.81 JNAT 16
r:+0.76 29.84 1:04.56 (34.72)
1:46.15 (41.59) 2:18.81 (32.66)
4 Valley, Daniell 20 Wisconsin Aquati 2:21.56 2:19.47 JNAT+ 15
r:+0.76 30.57 1:06.76 (36.19)
1:48.77 (42.01) 2:19.47 (30.70)
5 Meinholz, Anna 21 Wisconsin Aquati 2:22.89 2:20.78 JNAT 14
r:17.33 30.41 1:06.93 (36.52)
1:46.60 (39.67) 2:20.78 (34.18)
6 Lanigan, Reilly 16 Patriot Aquatic- 2:22.36 2:22.26 FUTR 13
r:+0.73 30.07 1:06.45 (36.38)
1:49.90 (43.45) 2:22.26 (32.36)
7 Jacobs, Devin M 18 Academy Bullets- 2:23.78 2:23.47 FUTR 12
r:10.59 30.17 1:08.33 (38.16)
1:49.45 (41.12) 2:23.47 (34.02)
8 Holtzen, Jennif 21 Wisconsin Aquati 2:22.29 2:23.61 FUTR 11
r:+0.74 31.48 1:09.35 (37.87)
1:50.25 (40.90) 2:23.61 (33.36)
=== B - Final ===
9 Jungers, Caroly 17 Schroeder YMCA S 2:23.88 2:21.32 JNAT+ 9
r:+0.80 31.04 1:05.96 (34.92)
1:48.28 (42.32) 2:21.32 (33.04)
10 Wheeler, Kaitly 14 Springfield YMCA 2:24.91 2:22.86 FUTR 7
r:+0.75 30.56 1:06.34 (35.78)
1:49.81 (43.47) 2:22.86 (33.05)
11 Tarazi, Valerie 15 Barrington Swim- 2:25.25 2:23.26 FUTR 6
r:+0.81 30.90 1:07.55 (36.65)
1:49.57 (42.02) 2:23.26 (33.69)
12 Engel, Marissa 21 Cyclone Swim Clu 2:24.66 2:23.70 FUTR+ 5
r:+0.70 31.27 1:07.60 (36.33)
1:50.99 (43.39) 2:23.70 (32.71)
13 Dahlgren, Kylie 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:24.94 2:24.59 FUTR 4
r:+0.79 30.60 1:07.25 (36.65)
1:50.38 (43.13) 2:24.59 (34.21)
14 Roberts, Kather 19 Cyclone Swim Clu 2:23.83 2:24.83 FUTR 3
r:+0.75 31.59 1:08.54 (36.95)
1:50.36 (41.82) 2:24.83 (34.47)
15 Krupsky, Briann 17 Schroeder YMCA S 2:24.82 2:25.05 FUTR 2
r:+0.76 31.09 1:07.83 (36.74)
1:51.69 (43.86) 2:25.05 (33.36)
16 Stoll, Holly K 15 Schroeder YMCA S 2:25.46 2:25.55 FUTR 1
r:+0.72 31.24 1:08.39 (37.15)
1:51.97 (43.58) 2:25.55 (33.58)
=== C - Final ===
17 Avestruz, Zoe A 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:26.89 2:24.23 FUTR
r:+0.74 29.39 1:06.37 (36.98)
1:50.72 (44.35) 2:24.23 (33.51)
18 Hosack, Lillie 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:26.23 2:24.57 FUTR
r:+0.84 29.85 1:06.48 (36.63)
1:50.43 (43.95) 2:24.57 (34.14)
19 Jones, Raime S 15 Aquajets Swim Te 2:26.21 2:25.23 FUTR
r:+0.82 30.01 1:07.19 (37.18)
1:52.26 (45.07) 2:25.23 (32.97)
20 McGovern, Natal 18 Academy Bullets- 2:25.90 2:25.39 FUTR+
31.93 1:08.71 (36.78)
1:51.40 (42.69) 2:25.39 (33.99)
21 Herb, Isabel N 16 St Charles Swim- 2:26.10 2:26.42
r:+0.92 31.55 1:06.68 (35.13)
1:51.52 (44.84) 2:26.42 (34.90)
22 McCarthy, Kelli 15 Edina Swim Club- 2:27.07 2:26.46
r:+8.42 32.03 1:10.76 (38.73)
1:53.83 (43.07) 2:26.46 (32.63)
23 Potter, Madison 14 Edina Swim Club- 2:26.97 2:26.82
r:+0.75 30.21 1:09.29 (39.08)
1:53.26 (43.97) 2:26.82 (33.56)
24 Bishop, Brittan 18 New Trier Swim C 2:26.85 2:26.85
r:+0.75 30.95 1:10.86 (39.91)
1:52.38 (41.52) 2:26.85 (34.47)
=== Preliminaries ===
17 Horejsi, Lindse 17 Mantas Swim Club 2:25.66
18 Holmquist, Kate 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:25.82
23 Hazle, Madeline 20 Wisconsin Aquati 2:26.73
24 Wenman, Megan M 16 Blackline Aquati 2:26.74
25 Doty, Megan E 17 Lake Country Swi 2:26.81
27 Rizzo, Lucia R 15 Riptide-MN 2:26.89
31 Morling, Jordan 16 St Charles Swim- 2:27.12
32 Schoof, Kaylyn 13 Schroeder YMCA S 2:27.32
33 Taylor, Katheri 17 Schroeder YMCA S 2:27.42
34 Guyett, Audrey 16 St Charles Swim- 2:27.48
35 Short, Jessica 17 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:27.51
36 Rosenberg, Char 18 Chicago Wolfpack 2:27.63
37 Dassoff, Alanna 19 Unattached-IL 2:27.70
38 Qiao, Tiffany 15 Glenbrook Aquati 2:27.85
39 Bougie, Shea E 16 Riptide-MN 2:27.93
40 Angell, Sydney 17 Piranhas Swim Cl 2:28.02
41 Alexander, Bria 17 Una Ript-MN 2:28.13
42 Lezer, Emma J 14 Sea Devils-MN 2:28.33
43 Novak, Jennie J 16 Aquajets Swim Te 2:28.34
44 Gosselin, Annie 17 Academy Bullets- 2:28.36
45 Phelps, Allyssa 16 Aquajets Swim Te 2:28.38
46 Jensen, Helen R 16 Hastings Area Sw 2:28.44
47 Powers, Rachel 16 Dfac Swimming-WI 2:28.45
48 McDermott, Fion 17 Academy Bullets- 2:28.62
49 Justinak, Anna 17 Minnetonka Swim- 2:28.72
50 Whiting, Mary C 18 Aquajets Swim Te 2:28.88
51 Chapman, Tara L 16 Great Wolf Swim- 2:28.98
52 Greeneway, Abig 17 Fox Valley Wave- 2:29.00
53 O'Brien, Carly 18 Club Hawkeye-IA 2:29.40
54 Kowalsky, Annel 20 Minnetonka Swim- 2:29.50
55 Le, Angela K 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:29.61
56 Burgstahler, El 18 Minnetonka Swim- 2:29.76
57 Guenther, Erika 18 St Croix Swim Cl 2:29.88
58 Wold, Grace M 20 Wisconsin Aquati 2:30.06
59 Neubauer, Macey 17 Patriot Aquatic- 2:30.12
60 Cox, Lauren E 15 Chicago Wolfpack 2:30.25
61 Smits, Isabella 16 Fastjets-MN 2:30.54
62 Murray, Claire 15 Iowa Flyers Swim 2:30.69
63 Richert, Emma G 16 Patriot Aquatic- 2:30.70
64 Schemmel, Sarah 16 Piranhas Swim Cl 2:30.79
65 Bloom, Ellen T 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:31.02
66 Kustritz, Kathe 16 Edina Swim Club- 2:31.22
67 Bullinger, Rae 18 Minnesota Aquati 2:31.27
68 Adamski, Lindsa 18 Lake Country Swi 2:31.54
69 Erf, Kristin A 19 Unattached-SD 2:32.01
70 Van Meter, Cath 15 Riptide-MN 2:32.17
70 McGinty, Jordan 14 Aquajets Swim Te 2:32.17
72 Kolar, Julie M 15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:32.30
72 Jones, Kayla L 15 St Charles Swim- 2:32.30
74 Johnston, Olivi 18 Blackline Aquati 2:32.37
75 Wenman, Anna N 14 Blackline Aquati 2:32.45
76 Hayes, Katherin 14 Una OZ-WI 2:32.49
76 Peterson, Anna 15 Chicago Wolfpack 2:32.49
78 Taylor, Grace E 16 Aquajets Swim Te 2:32.62
79 Herrmann, Vanes 15 Aquastorm-ND 2:32.82
79 Scheitlin, Meke 19 Barrington Swim- 2:32.82
81 Wood, Lianna F 15 Hudson Area Swim 2:32.96
82 Retondo, Nicole 18 New Trier Swim C 2:33.19
83 Bednarek, Maris 21 Una Bac-WI 2:33.28
84 Donagan, Erin D 15 J-Hawk Aquatic C 2:33.31
85 Rozow, Sarah A 22 Alligator Aquati 2:33.35
86 Hines, Brianna 18 Chicago Wolfpack 2:33.42
87 Carlson, Maria 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:33.61
88 Oppel, Nicole E 18 Iowa Flyers Swim 2:33.80
89 Staver, Ali J 15 Piranhas Swim Cl 2:34.23
90 Kordik, Jennife 18 Mundelein Mustan 2:34.94
91 Hogg, Molly M 16 Aberdeen Swim Cl 2:35.87
92 Dressel, Sydnee 15 Schroeder YMCA S 2:36.05
93 Derby, Madilyn 19 Univ North Dakot 2:36.16
94 Sortland, Ana C 18 South East Metro 2:36.40
-- Evensen, Courtn 17 Aquajets Swim Te DFS
-- Falconer, Erin 17 Patriot Aquatic- DFS
-- Wells, Katherin 18 Swift Aquatics-I DFS
-- Sougstad, Emma 20 Club Hawkeye-IA DFS
-- Moran, Amanda N 19 Academy Bullets- DFS
-- Oliphant, Erin 17 Glenbrook Aquati DFS
-- Ryan, Emily E 15 St Charles Swim- DFS
-- Wall, Ingrid J 16 New Trier Swim C DFS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 469 2. Ozaukee Aquatics 281
3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 249 4. Patriot Aquatic Club 193
5. Aquajets Swim Team 167 6. Barrington Swim Club 128.5
7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 115 8. Club Hawkeye 81
9. St Charles Swim Team 77.5 10. Mantas Swim Club 64
11. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 62 11. Aberdeen Swim Club 62
13. Madison Aquatic Club 51 14. New Trier Swim Club 50
15. Edina Swim Club 49 16. Academy Bullets Swim Club 46
17. Minnesota Aquatics 42 18. Springfield YMCA Swim Team 40
19. Cyclone Swim Club 31 20. Waukesha Express Swim Team 30
21. St Croix Swim Club 29 22. Blackline Aquatics 23
22. Piranhas Swim Club 23 24. Fox Valley Swim Team 18
25. Riptide 17 26. Dfac Swimming 14
26. West Swim Club 14 28. Lane Four Aquatics 12
28. Unattached WA 12 30. Unattached 11
31. Unattached Ript 9 32. Rockford Marlins Swim Club 4
33. Maverick Swim Club 3 34. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 2
35. Iowa City Eels Swim Club 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/18/2015 - 6:48 PM
2015 Speedo Sectionals @ Minneapolis, Sanction #: MN155-06-31M
Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center
Event 28 Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Pool Record: P 2:01.95 7/22/2012 Michael T Weiss, Wisconsin Aquati
Meet Record: M 2:01.95 7/22/2012 Michael T Weiss, Wisconsin Aquati
2:05.29 NATL Nationals
2:08.69 JNAT Junior Nationals
2:12.79 FUTR Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Park, Jae Y 19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:05.33 2:03.89 NATL 20
r:+0.67 27.32 58.68 (31.36)
1:33.91 (35.23) 2:03.89 (29.98)
2 Pinfold, Brett 20 Wisconsin Aquati 2:05.35 2:04.42 NATL+ 17
r:+0.73 26.73 59.10 (32.37)
1:36.05 (36.95) 2:04.42 (28.37)
3 O'Donnell, Ryan 22 Wisconsin Aquati 2:07.01 2:06.04 JNAT 16
r:+0.72 26.66 59.37 (32.71)
1:35.97 (36.60) 2:06.04 (30.07)
4 Lentz, Tyler E 23 Iowa Flyers Swim 2:07.96 2:07.22 JNAT 15
r:+0.73 27.23 1:00.17 (32.94)
1:36.50 (36.33) 2:07.22 (30.72)
5 Anderson, Joshu 21 Wisconsin Aquati 2:07.54 2:08.13 JNAT 14
r:+0.79 27.92 1:00.95 (33.03)
1:38.40 (37.45) 2:08.13 (29.73)
6 Lieberman, Jona 20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:07.28 2:08.44 JNAT 13
r:+0.72 27.90 1:00.60 (32.70)
1:39.06 (38.46) 2:08.44 (29.38)
7 Larson, Johntho 16 Edina Swim Club- 2:09.73 2:08.88 FUTR 12
r:+0.70 27.69 1:01.26 (33.57)
1:39.32 (38.06) 2:08.88 (29.56)
8 Mandli, Jacob M 21 Wisconsin Aquati 2:09.47 2:11.15 FUTR 11
r:+0.81 28.41 1:04.11 (35.70)
1:40.04 (35.93) 2:11.15 (31.11)
=== B - Final ===
9 Byrd, Austin 21 Wisconsin Aquati 2:10.82 2:08.13 JNAT+ 9
r:+0.69 26.45 59.84 (33.39)
1:37.80 (37.96) 2:08.13 (30.33)
10 Kastigar, Adam 21 Aberdeen Swim Cl 2:09.79 2:09.58 FUTR 7
r:+0.73 27.57 1:01.12 (33.55)
1:38.94 (37.82) 2:09.58 (30.64)
11 Boyd, Matthew J 20 Club Hawkeye-IA 2:09.86 2:09.75 FUTR 6
r:+0.75 27.80 59.82 (32.02)
1:38.72 (38.90) 2:09.75 (31.03)
12 Allen, Colter B 19 Club Hawkeye-IA 2:11.08 2:09.78 FUTR 5
r:+0.77 26.54 59.86 (33.32)
1:38.90 (39.04) 2:09.78 (30.88)
13 Wills, Chris A 18 Una WA-WI 2:09.83 2:09.87 FUTR 4
r:+0.79 28.65 1:03.70 (35.05)
1:40.37 (36.67) 2:09.87 (29.50)
14 Soos, Daniel 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:10.27 2:10.01 FUTR 3
r:+0.69 28.22 1:02.09 (33.87)
1:39.30 (37.21) 2:10.01 (30.71)
15 Hatanaka, Nicho 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:11.33 2:11.37 FUTR 2
r:+0.71 27.93 1:03.53 (35.60)
1:39.63 (36.10) 2:11.37 (31.74)
16 Thielen, Jonath 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:10.43 2:12.40 FUTR 1
r:+0.75 27.26 1:01.37 (34.11)
1:39.80 (38.43) 2:12.40 (32.60)
=== C - Final ===
17 Olszewski, Maci 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:12.35 2:09.20 FUTR
r:18.54 28.38 1:02.31 (33.93)
1:38.02 (35.71) 2:09.20 (31.18)
18 Saulnier, Nicho 17 Iowa Flyers Swim 2:12.00 2:10.28 FUTR+
r:+0.69 28.04 1:01.09 (33.05)
1:39.70 (38.61) 2:10.28 (30.58)
19 Van Cleave, Kev 18 Elmbrook Swim Cl 2:14.34 2:12.92
r:18.21 29.08 1:03.67 (34.59)
1:42.94 (39.27) 2:12.92 (29.98)
20 Hedman, Matthew 18 Edina Swim Club- 2:12.62 2:12.93
r:+6.88 28.40 1:02.69 (34.29)
1:42.21 (39.52) 2:12.93 (30.72)
21 Madonia, Jackso 15 Dfac Swimming-WI 2:14.49 2:12.99
r:+7.69 28.23 1:01.32 (33.09)
1:40.92 (39.60) 2:12.99 (32.07)
22 Harrington, Mat 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:14.74 2:13.39
r:+0.64 26.68 1:00.94 (34.26)
1:42.75 (41.81) 2:13.39 (30.64)
23 Nickodem, Jared 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:15.21 2:14.12
r:+0.67 27.76 1:01.61 (33.85)
1:40.41 (38.80) 2:14.12 (33.71)
24 McPherson, Kevi 18 South East Metro 2:13.87 2:17.66
r:+0.69 28.22 1:04.78 (36.56)
1:46.28 (41.50) 2:17.66 (31.38)
=== Preliminaries ===
5 Iida, Sam N 16 Glenview Titan A 2:07.41
15 Wilcher, Sam R 26 Alligator Aquati 2:10.55
19 Lamb, Connor Pa 19 Maverick Swim Cl 2:11.45
20 Severino, Benja 20 Central Iowa Aqu 2:11.57
21 Miksch, Ryan A 21 Minnesota Aquati 2:11.64
23 Greenwald, Trav 21 Iowa Flyers Swim 2:12.20
26 Lagieski, Micha 20 Fox Valley Wave- 2:13.07
27 McCarthy, Todd 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:13.25
28 Winnett, Justin 19 Central Iowa Aqu 2:13.29
29 Hoce, Kristophe 19 Club Hawkeye-IA 2:13.40
30 Patnode, Kyle R 20 Club Hawkeye-IA 2:13.61
31 Duffy, Alexande 19 St Charles Swim- 2:13.69
33 Blinkman, Shane 14 Hudson Area Swim 2:14.11
35 McDade, Bennett 15 Badger Aquatics- 2:14.42
37 Iverson, Ivar M 17 South Eastern Aq 2:14.61
39 Orf, Nickolaus 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:15.08
41 Wang, Robert B 16 Fox Valley Swim- 2:15.24
42 Sajaev, Phillip 16 Fox Valley Swim- 2:15.34
43 Andrew, Benjami 17 Alligator Aquati 2:15.50
44 Petro, Michael 15 Alligator Aquati 2:15.56
45 Boden, Stephen 18 Unattached-WI 2:15.59
46 Lemke, Parker D 17 Blackline Aquati 2:15.65
47 Nerheim, Bruce 19 Univ North Dakot 2:15.88
48 Attenberger, Be 16 Elmbrook Swim Cl 2:15.98
49 Eure, Luke J 18 Davenport Metro- 2:16.18
50 Cooper, Andrew 20 Unattached-WI 2:16.38
51 Almaraz, Ramiro 21 Chicago Wolfpack 2:16.47
52 Cross, Colin T 17 Barrington Swim- 2:16.67
53 Robertson, Maxw 17 New Trier Swim C 2:16.75
54 Schilling, Samu 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:16.89
55 Hohenstein, Bre 18 New Hope Crystal 2:17.01
56 Law, Alexander 17 Phoenix Swim Tea 2:17.03
57 Larson, Peter L 14 Edina Swim Club- 2:17.38
58 Kearney, Christ 17 Coho Swim Club-I 2:17.48
59 McPherson, Ryan 17 South East Metro 2:17.56
60 Pekarek, Samuel 16 Blackline Aquati 2:17.64
61 Carlson, Caleb 16 Sterling Stingra 2:17.73
62 Rodriguez, Andr 15 Ripon Community- 2:18.01
63 Grobe, Christia 21 Chicago Wolfpack 2:18.07
64 Bladel, Brennan 17 Davenport Metro- 2:18.21
64 Walter, Jack L 16 New Trier Swim C 2:18.21
66 Schwers, Michae 16 Fox Valley Swim- 2:18.29
67 McMahon, Stephe 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:18.38
68 Noel, Jake W 17 Mundelein Mustan 2:18.41
69 Lezer, Maxwell 16 Sea Devils-MN 2:18.50
70 Credit, Weston 17 West Swim Club-I 2:19.06
71 Woodbury, Brian 18 Minnesota Aquati 2:19.18
72 Withers, Joshua 15 Team Foxjet-MN 2:19.27
73 Trepanier, Andr 14 South Metro Stor 2:19.48
74 Grassle, Willia 16 Edina Swim Club- 2:19.73
75 Busse, Jonathan 15 St Croix Swim Cl 2:19.77
76 Sabal, Luke T 18 South Metro Stor 2:19.84
77 Revolinski, Rya 18 Fox Valley Wave- 2:20.42
78 Colin, John L 17 Dubuque Area Swi 2:20.76
79 Rutkowski, Alec 18 Dubuque Area Swi 2:21.17
80 Webb, Isaak E 16 Pella Swim Club- 2:21.59
81 Sadergaski, Pau 16 South Metro Stor 2:22.93
82 Robrock, Craig 17 South Metro Stor 2:23.01
83 Kuwahara, Ryota 21 Chicago Wolfpack 2:23.17
84 Feng, Allen 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:25.42
85 Vesely, Preston 17 Badger Aquatics- 2:25.66
86 Pederson, Thoma 16 Minnetonka Swim- 2:28.40
-- Oldson, Noah P 18 Schroeder YMCA S DQ
-- Niziolek, Frank 15 St Charles Swim- DQ
-- Pruett, Charles 18 Edina Swim Club- DFS
-- Bondarenko, Nik 20 Academy Bullets- DFS
-- Teduits, Payton 19 Madison Aquatic- NS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 630 2. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 258
3. Club Hawkeye 186 4. Minnesota Aquatics 152
5. Edina Swim Club 116 6. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 85
7. Ozaukee Aquatics 81 8. Iowa Flyers Swim Club 72
9. Badger Aquatics Club 71 10. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican 70
11. New Trier Swim Club 68 12. St Charles Swim Team 61
13. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club 54 14. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 53
15. Fox Valley Swim Team 46 16. Academy Bullets Swim Club 39
17. Alligator Aquatics 38 17. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 38
19. Maverick Swim Club 37 20. Unattached 35
21. West Swim Club 26 22. Aberdeen Swim Club 21
23. South East Metro Sharks 19 24. Unattached 18
24. Unattached 18 26. Unattached 17
27. Unattached Cats 16 28. McFarland Spartan Sharks 15
28. Barrington Swim Club 15 28. Central Iowa Aquatics 15
31. Unattached WA 14 32. Great Wolf Swim Team 13
33. Aquajets Swim Team 12 34. Madison Aquatic Club 11
34. Cats Aquatic Team 11 36. Minnetonka Swim Club 9
37. Lane Four Aquatics 7 37. Red Wing Swim Club 7
39. St Croix Swim Club 6 40. Team Foxjet 5
41. Glenbrook Aquatics 4 41. Cedar Rapids Aquatics Associat 4
43. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim 2 43. J-Hawk Aquatic Club 2
43. Patriot Aquatic Club 2 46. Hudson Area Swimming Assoc 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/18/2015 - 6:48 PM
2015 Speedo Sectionals @ Minneapolis, Sanction #: MN155-06-31M
Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center
Event 29 Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Pool Record: P 16:48.66 7/20/2014 Kirsten P Jacobsen, BSC-IL
Meet Record: M 16:48.66 7/20/2014 Kirsten P Jacobsen, BSC-IL
16:52.99 NATL Nationals
17:14.29 JNAT Junior Nationals
17:40.19 FUTR Futures
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Jacobsen, Kirst 17 Barrington Swim- 16:48.43 16:46.26PNATL 20
r:+0.83 30.03 1:02.00 (31.97)
1:35.38 (33.38) 2:08.56 (33.18)
2:42.29 (33.73) 3:15.65 (33.36)
3:49.36 (33.71) 4:22.86 (33.50)
4:56.93 (34.07) 5:30.59 (33.66)
6:04.49 (33.90) 6:37.96 (33.47)
7:11.88 (33.92) 7:45.36 (33.48)
8:19.61 (34.25) 8:52.93 (33.32)
9:27.33 (34.40) 10:00.84 (33.51)
10:35.09 (34.25) 11:08.67 (33.58)
11:42.86 (34.19) 12:16.74 (33.88)
12:50.97 (34.23) 13:24.47 (33.50)
13:58.67 (34.20) 14:32.22 (33.55)
15:06.19 (33.97) 15:39.72 (33.53)
16:13.83 (34.11) 16:46.26 (32.43)
2 Guyett, Audrey 16 St Charles Swim- 17:19.76 17:07.64 JNAT+ 17
r:+0.87 31.32 1:04.82 (33.50)
1:39.22 (34.40) 2:13.64 (34.42)
2:48.07 (34.43) 3:22.16 (34.09)
3:56.63 (34.47) 4:31.10 (34.47)
5:05.66 (34.56) 5:39.84 (34.18)
6:14.54 (34.70) 6:48.95 (34.41)
7:23.96 (35.01) 7:57.89 (33.93)
8:32.64 (34.75) 9:06.44 (33.80)
9:41.12 (34.68) 10:15.22 (34.10)
10:49.73 (34.51) 11:23.74 (34.01)
11:58.60 (34.86) 12:32.83 (34.23)
13:07.43 (34.60) 13:41.88 (34.45)
14:16.34 (34.46) 14:50.87 (34.53)
15:25.61 (34.74) 16:00.17 (34.56)
16:34.25 (34.08) 17:07.64 (33.39)
3 Arce, Marysol 18 Chicago Wolfpack 17:27.83 17:13.56 JNAT+ 16
r:+0.69 31.56 1:05.33 (33.77)
1:39.91 (34.58) 2:14.38 (34.47)
2:48.75 (34.37) 3:23.21 (34.46)
3:57.64 (34.43) 4:32.29 (34.65)
5:06.73 (34.44) 5:41.50 (34.77)
6:15.97 (34.47) 6:50.52 (34.55)
7:25.27 (34.75) 8:00.20 (34.93)
8:34.94 (34.74) 9:09.54 (34.60)
9:44.49 (34.95) 10:19.22 (34.73)
10:53.96 (34.74) 11:28.89 (34.93)
12:03.82 (34.93) 12:38.83 (35.01)
13:13.52 (34.69) 13:48.56 (35.04)
14:23.04 (34.48) 14:57.60 (34.56)
15:32.21 (34.61) 16:06.54 (34.33)
16:40.43 (33.89) 17:13.56 (33.13)
4 Emary, Magdalen 15 Barrington Swim- 17:13.55 17:15.86 FUTR 15
r:+0.77 31.14 1:04.74 (33.60)
1:38.59 (33.85) 2:12.64 (34.05)
2:46.89 (34.25) 3:21.23 (34.34)
3:55.82 (34.59) 4:30.37 (34.55)
5:04.89 (34.52) 5:39.30 (34.41)
6:13.82 (34.52) 6:48.29 (34.47)
7:22.85 (34.56) 7:57.35 (34.50)
8:32.25 (34.90) 9:06.74 (34.49)
9:41.56 (34.82) 10:16.27 (34.71)
10:51.36 (35.09) 11:26.04 (34.68)
12:01.45 (35.41) 12:36.56 (35.11)
13:11.75 (35.19) 13:46.98 (35.23)
14:22.38 (35.40) 14:57.55 (35.17)
15:32.97 (35.42) 16:07.48 (34.51)
16:42.50 (35.02) 17:15.86 (33.36)
5 Anderson, Ellen 21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 17:20.02 17:17.94 FUTR 14
r:+0.77 31.80 1:06.31 (34.51)
1:40.82 (34.51) 2:15.48 (34.66)
2:50.07 (34.59) 3:25.11 (35.04)
3:59.98 (34.87) 4:34.76 (34.78)
5:09.28 (34.52) 5:44.18 (34.90)
6:18.99 (34.81) 6:53.63 (34.64)
7:28.16 (34.53) 8:02.66 (34.50)
8:37.16 (34.50) 9:12.03 (34.87)
9:46.45 (34.42) 10:21.27 (34.82)
10:55.90 (34.63) 11:30.99 (35.09)
12:05.92 (34.93) 12:40.60 (34.68)
13:15.68 (35.08) 13:50.52 (34.84)
14:25.52 (35.00) 15:00.43 (34.91)
15:34.76 (34.33) 16:09.67 (34.91)
16:44.35 (34.68) 17:17.94 (33.59)
6 Avdic, Azra 16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 17:35.26 17:25.87 FUTR 13
r:+0.77 32.17 1:06.50 (34.33)
1:41.11 (34.61) 2:16.29 (35.18)
2:51.14 (34.85) 3:26.64 (35.50)
4:01.48 (34.84) 4:37.20 (35.72)
5:12.19 (34.99) 5:47.64 (35.45)
6:22.42 (34.78) 6:57.93 (35.51)
7:32.94 (35.01) 8:08.41 (35.47)
8:43.20 (34.79) 9:18.27 (35.07)
9:53.19 (34.92) 10:27.97 (34.78)
11:02.89 (34.92) 11:38.14 (35.25)
12:12.85 (34.71) 12:48.08 (35.23)
13:22.85 (34.77) 13:58.23 (35.38)
14:33.28 (35.05) 15:08.46 (35.18)
15:43.10 (34.64) 16:17.79 (34.69)
16:52.32 (34.53) 17:25.87 (33.55)
7 Guyett, Monica 17 St Charles Swim- 17:29.15 17:30.60 FUTR 12
r:+0.91 31.46 1:05.77 (34.31)
1:40.27 (34.50) 2:14.74 (34.47)
2:48.91 (34.17) 3:23.84 (34.93)
3:58.38 (34.54) 4:33.01 (34.63)
5:07.99 (34.98) 5:42.85 (34.86)
6:17.71 (34.86) 6:52.66 (34.95)
7:27.97 (35.31) 8:03.20 (35.23)
8:38.35 (35.15) 9:13.63 (35.28)
9:48.91 (35.28) 10:24.62 (35.71)
11:00.13 (35.51) 11:35.98 (35.85)
12:11.73 (35.75) 12:47.59 (35.86)
13:23.46 (35.87) 13:59.03 (35.57)
14:34.80 (35.77) 15:09.85 (35.05)
15:45.09 (35.24) 16:20.21 (35.12)
16:55.50 (35.29) 17:30.60 (35.10)
8 Haebig, Autumn 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 17:39.47 17:37.49 FUTR 11
r:+0.88 32.13 1:07.22 (35.09)
1:42.81 (35.59) 2:18.15 (35.34)
2:54.35 (36.20) 3:29.66 (35.31)
4:05.86 (36.20) 4:41.43 (35.57)
5:17.24 (35.81) 5:52.44 (35.20)
6:27.51 (35.07) 7:01.95 (34.44)
7:36.80 (34.85) 8:11.34 (34.54)
8:47.01 (35.67) 9:21.64 (34.63)
9:57.38 (35.74) 10:32.01 (34.63)
11:07.46 (35.45) 11:42.52 (35.06)
12:18.69 (36.17) 12:53.66 (34.97)
13:29.76 (36.10) 14:05.02 (35.26)
14:40.62 (35.60) 15:15.40 (34.78)
15:51.27 (35.87) 16:26.73 (35.46)
17:37.49 (1:10.76)
9 Hines, Brianna 18 Chicago Wolfpack 17:35.37 17:43.00 9
r:+0.69 31.37 1:05.93 (34.56)
1:40.37 (34.44) 2:16.15 (35.78)
2:50.66 (34.51) 3:26.30 (35.64)
4:01.15 (34.85) 4:37.13 (35.98)
5:11.89 (34.76) 5:47.97 (36.08)
6:23.11 (35.14) 6:59.05 (35.94)
7:34.62 (35.57) 8:10.79 (36.17)
8:46.18 (35.39) 9:22.31 (36.13)
9:57.93 (35.62) 10:34.05 (36.12)
11:09.45 (35.40) 11:45.96 (36.51)
12:21.43 (35.47) 12:57.38 (35.95)
13:32.77 (35.39) 14:08.68 (35.91)
14:44.40 (35.72) 15:20.62 (36.22)
15:56.29 (35.67) 16:32.31 (36.02)
17:07.78 (35.47) 17:43.00 (35.22)
10 van Laarhoven, 16 Aquajets Swim Te 18:31.50 17:45.61 7
r:+0.73 32.16 1:07.37 (35.21)
1:42.44 (35.07) 2:18.45 (36.01)
2:54.06 (35.61) 3:30.03 (35.97)
4:05.43 (35.40) 4:41.61 (36.18)
5:17.19 (35.58) 5:53.20 (36.01)
6:28.45 (35.25) 7:04.50 (36.05)
7:40.11 (35.61) 8:16.13 (36.02)
8:51.70 (35.57) 9:27.62 (35.92)
10:02.87 (35.25) 10:38.69 (35.82)
11:14.17 (35.48) 11:50.19 (36.02)
12:25.65 (35.46) 13:01.72 (36.07)
13:37.47 (35.75) 14:13.62 (36.15)
14:49.03 (35.41) 15:25.15 (36.12)
16:00.33 (35.18) 16:35.86 (35.53)
17:10.98 (35.12) 17:45.61 (34.63)
11 Lee, Thomasin E 19 Edina Swim Club- 17:52.13 17:47.15 6
r:+0.66 32.50 1:07.90 (35.40)
1:43.67 (35.77) 2:19.27 (35.60)
2:55.05 (35.78) 3:30.53 (35.48)
4:06.42 (35.89) 4:41.79 (35.37)
5:17.43 (35.64) 5:52.98 (35.55)
6:28.38 (35.40) 7:03.20 (34.82)
7:38.36 (35.16) 8:13.42 (35.06)
8:49.27 (35.85) 9:24.94 (35.67)
10:00.91 (35.97) 10:36.81 (35.90)
11:12.84 (36.03) 11:48.47 (35.63)
12:24.69 (36.22) 13:00.64 (35.95)
13:36.84 (36.20) 14:12.78 (35.94)
14:48.92 (36.14) 15:24.86 (35.94)
16:00.74 (35.88) 16:36.69 (35.95)
17:12.52 (35.83) 17:47.15 (34.63)
12 McCarthy, Erin 15 Aquajets Swim Te 18:02.29 17:48.81 5
r:+0.94 32.87 1:07.98 (35.11)
1:44.21 (36.23) 2:20.65 (36.44)
2:56.77 (36.12) 3:32.53 (35.76)
4:08.68 (36.15) 4:45.00 (36.32)
5:20.89 (35.89) 5:57.10 (36.21)
6:33.03 (35.93) 7:09.12 (36.09)
7:45.47 (36.35) 8:21.78 (36.31)
8:57.53 (35.75) 9:33.69 (36.16)
10:09.52 (35.83) 10:45.31 (35.79)
11:21.10 (35.79) 11:57.15 (36.05)
12:32.64 (35.49) 13:08.27 (35.63)
13:44.07 (35.80) 14:19.78 (35.71)
14:55.10 (35.32) 15:30.50 (35.40)
16:05.65 (35.15) 16:40.93 (35.28)
17:15.47 (34.54) 17:48.81 (33.34)
13 Barnett, Emma C 18 Patriot Aquatic- 17:54.69 17:51.33 4
r:+0.87 31.79 1:06.58 (34.79)
1:42.33 (35.75) 2:18.33 (36.00)
2:53.86 (35.53) 3:29.19 (35.33)
3:54.73 (25.54) 4:41.11 (46.38)
5:17.13 (36.02) 5:53.00 (35.87)
6:28.90 (35.90) 7:04.78 (35.88)
7:40.88 (36.10) 8:16.78 (35.90)
8:52.72 (35.94) 9:28.75 (36.03)
10:04.88 (36.13) 10:40.83 (35.95)
11:17.15 (36.32) 11:53.35 (36.20)
12:29.50 (36.15) 13:05.30 (35.80)
13:41.58 (36.28) 14:17.40 (35.82)
14:53.59 (36.19) 15:29.29 (35.70)
16:03.42 (34.13) 16:41.33 (37.91)
17:17.06 (35.73) 17:51.33 (34.27)
14 Garvin, Stephan 19 St Charles Swim- 18:05.61 18:01.36 3
r:+0.86 32.75 1:08.57 (35.82)
1:44.11 (35.54) 2:20.53 (36.42)
2:56.38 (35.85) 3:32.65 (36.27)
4:08.71 (36.06) 4:44.98 (36.27)
5:21.23 (36.25) 5:57.60 (36.37)
6:33.79 (36.19) 7:10.47 (36.68)
7:46.57 (36.10) 8:22.82 (36.25)
8:58.42 (35.60) 9:34.75 (36.33)
10:10.91 (36.16) 10:47.51 (36.60)
11:23.48 (35.97) 12:00.25 (36.77)
12:36.18 (35.93) 13:12.63 (36.45)
13:48.51 (35.88) 14:25.34 (36.83)
15:01.26 (35.92) 15:38.07 (36.81)
16:13.94 (35.87) 16:50.79 (36.85)
17:26.37 (35.58) 18:01.36 (34.99)
15 Lewis, Lauren M 13 Hudson Area Swim 17:30.57Y 18:01.61 2
r:+0.83 31.99 1:07.66 (35.67)
1:43.83 (36.17) 2:19.87 (36.04)
2:56.18 (36.31) 3:32.42 (36.24)
4:09.12 (36.70) 4:45.31 (36.19)
5:21.91 (36.60) 5:58.21 (36.30)
6:34.77 (36.56) 7:11.17 (36.40)
7:47.38 (36.21) 8:23.80 (36.42)
9:00.25 (36.45) 9:36.78 (36.53)
10:13.58 (36.80) 10:50.11 (36.53)
11:25.92 (35.81) 12:02.26 (36.34)
12:38.42 (36.16) 13:14.43 (36.01)
13:50.51 (36.08) 14:27.13 (36.62)
15:03.31 (36.18) 15:39.49 (36.18)
16:15.91 (36.42) 16:51.69 (35.78)
17:27.68 (35.99) 18:01.61 (33.93)
16 McNeel, Mollie 21 Una Cysc-IA 17:57.99 18:10.11 1
r:+0.72 32.60 1:08.02 (35.42)
1:44.08 (36.06) 2:20.21 (36.13)
2:56.30 (36.09) 3:32.46 (36.16)
4:06.73 (34.27) 4:44.98 (38.25)
5:21.22 (36.24) 5:58.30 (37.08)
6:31.23 (32.93) 7:11.13 (39.90)
7:47.62 (36.49) 8:24.40 (36.78)
9:00.69 (36.29) 9:37.76 (37.07)
10:14.34 (36.58) 10:51.55 (37.21)
11:28.19 (36.64) 12:05.27 (37.08)
12:41.85 (36.58) 13:18.93 (37.08)
13:48.71 (29.78) 14:32.55 (43.84)
15:09.04 (36.49) 15:45.58 (36.54)
16:22.28 (36.70) 16:58.81 (36.53)
17:35.22 (36.41) 18:10.11 (34.89)
17 MacNamara, Clar 17 Chicago Wolfpack 18:14.96 18:10.17
r:+0.93 32.86 1:09.04 (36.18)
1:44.95 (35.91) 2:21.73 (36.78)
2:57.73 (36.00) 3:34.23 (36.50)
4:10.02 (35.79) 4:46.34 (36.32)
5:22.35 (36.01) 5:58.70 (36.35)
6:34.98 (36.28) 7:11.41 (36.43)
7:48.00 (36.59) 8:24.23 (36.23)
9:00.43 (36.20) 9:36.74 (36.31)
10:12.98 (36.24) 10:49.61 (36.63)
11:26.03 (36.42) 12:02.96 (36.93)
12:39.45 (36.49) 13:16.59 (37.14)
13:53.46 (36.87) 14:30.75 (37.29)
15:07.55 (36.80) 15:45.01 (37.46)
16:21.92 (36.91) 16:58.92 (37.00)
17:35.41 (36.49) 18:10.17 (34.76)
18 Staver, Olivia 14 Piranhas Swim Cl 18:23.77 18:10.55
r:+0.82 32.20 1:07.85 (35.65)
1:43.93 (36.08) 2:20.16 (36.23)
2:56.36 (36.20) 3:32.69 (36.33)
4:09.40 (36.71) 4:45.32 (35.92)
5:21.76 (36.44) 5:58.83 (37.07)
6:35.33 (36.50) 7:11.76 (36.43)
7:48.30 (36.54) 8:25.13 (36.83)
9:02.07 (36.94) 9:39.19 (37.12)
10:16.23 (37.04) 10:53.05 (36.82)
11:29.43 (36.38) 12:06.14 (36.71)
12:42.57 (36.43) 13:18.97 (36.40)
13:55.96 (36.99) 14:32.79 (36.83)
15:09.76 (36.97) 15:46.27 (36.51)
16:22.96 (36.69) 16:59.31 (36.35)
17:35.65 (36.34) 18:10.55 (34.90)
19 Westcott, Leah 15 Elmbrook Swim Cl 18:27.92 18:12.42
r:+0.83 33.16 1:09.01 (35.85)
1:45.57 (36.56) 2:22.08 (36.51)
2:58.66 (36.58) 3:34.98 (36.32)
4:11.52 (36.54) 4:48.15 (36.63)
5:24.75 (36.60) 6:01.21 (36.46)
6:37.84 (36.63) 7:14.36 (36.52)
7:50.99 (36.63) 8:27.60 (36.61)
9:04.19 (36.59) 9:40.58 (36.39)
10:17.50 (36.92) 10:54.03 (36.53)
11:30.90 (36.87) 12:07.62 (36.72)
12:44.79 (37.17) 13:21.38 (36.59)
13:58.35 (36.97) 14:34.73 (36.38)
15:11.75 (37.02) 15:48.05 (36.30)
16:24.78 (36.73) 17:01.08 (36.30)
17:37.36 (36.28) 18:12.42 (35.06)
20 Andres, Irune 15 Patriot Aquatic- 17:36.18Y 18:13.04
r:+0.82 32.61 1:08.86 (36.25)
1:45.25 (36.39) 2:22.46 (37.21)
2:59.11 (36.65) 3:36.56 (37.45)
4:13.45 (36.89) 4:50.75 (37.30)
5:27.77 (37.02) 6:05.05 (37.28)
6:42.05 (37.00) 7:18.94 (36.89)
7:55.54 (36.60) 8:32.40 (36.86)
9:08.97 (36.57) 9:45.52 (36.55)
10:21.77 (36.25) 10:58.42 (36.65)
11:34.75 (36.33) 12:11.43 (36.68)
12:47.71 (36.28) 13:24.42 (36.71)
14:00.99 (36.57) 14:37.76 (36.77)
15:14.21 (36.45) 15:50.87 (36.66)
16:27.17 (36.30) 17:03.25 (36.08)
17:38.70 (35.45) 18:13.04 (34.34)
21 Dague, Shannon 18 Mundelein Mustan 18:22.89 18:14.78
r:+0.75 32.75 1:07.74 (34.99)
1:43.95 (36.21) 2:20.03 (36.08)
2:56.37 (36.34) 3:33.12 (36.75)
4:09.52 (36.40) 4:45.66 (36.14)
5:22.11 (36.45) 5:58.38 (36.27)
6:34.86 (36.48) 7:11.58 (36.72)
7:48.38 (36.80) 8:24.91 (36.53)
9:01.92 (37.01) 9:38.63 (36.71)
10:15.58 (36.95) 10:52.21 (36.63)
11:29.11 (36.90) 12:05.65 (36.54)
12:43.24 (37.59) 13:20.24 (37.00)
13:57.48 (37.24) 14:34.48 (37.00)
15:11.67 (37.19) 15:48.60 (36.93)
16:25.54 (36.94) 17:02.48 (36.94)
17:39.28 (36.80) 18:14.78 (35.50)
22 Hughes, Jillian 14 Cedar Rapids Aqu 18:35.32 18:15.97
r:+0.79 33.51 1:09.00 (35.49)
1:45.51 (36.51) 2:22.05 (36.54)
2:59.23 (37.18) 3:35.80 (36.57)
4:13.19 (37.39) 4:49.95 (36.76)
5:27.14 (37.19) 6:03.85 (36.71)
6:41.12 (37.27) 7:17.47 (36.35)
7:54.38 (36.91) 8:30.79 (36.41)
9:07.69 (36.90) 9:44.43 (36.74)
10:21.39 (36.96) 10:57.94 (36.55)
11:34.69 (36.75) 12:11.18 (36.49)
12:48.04 (36.86) 13:24.48 (36.44)
14:01.35 (36.87) 14:37.72 (36.37)
15:14.84 (37.12) 15:51.15 (36.31)
16:28.14 (36.99) 17:04.77 (36.63)
17:41.17 (36.40) 18:15.97 (34.80)
23 Johnston, Olivi 18 Blackline Aquati 17:40.68Y 18:17.87
r:+0.82 34.26 1:10.88 (36.62)
1:48.31 (37.43) 2:25.34 (37.03)
3:02.97 (37.63) 3:39.71 (36.74)
4:16.96 (37.25) 4:53.78 (36.82)
5:30.62 (36.84) 6:07.15 (36.53)
6:43.96 (36.81) 7:20.66 (36.70)
7:57.45 (36.79) 8:34.15 (36.70)
9:10.81 (36.66) 9:47.25 (36.44)
10:24.23 (36.98) 11:00.74 (36.51)
11:37.36 (36.62) 12:13.83 (36.47)
12:50.75 (36.92) 13:27.19 (36.44)
14:03.88 (36.69) 14:40.23 (36.35)
15:17.00 (36.77) 15:53.70 (36.70)
16:29.96 (36.26) 17:06.21 (36.25)
17:42.43 (36.22) 18:17.87 (35.44)
24 Rizzo, Linnea M 18 Riptide-MN 18:34.61 18:19.66
r:+0.77 33.76 1:10.60 (36.84)
1:48.08 (37.48) 2:24.84 (36.76)
3:02.28 (37.44) 3:39.29 (37.01)
4:16.42 (37.13) 4:53.00 (36.58)
5:30.07 (37.07) 6:06.84 (36.77)
6:43.71 (36.87) 7:20.90 (37.19)
7:57.68 (36.78) 8:34.83 (37.15)
9:11.96 (37.13) 9:48.70 (36.74)
10:25.66 (36.96) 11:02.50 (36.84)
11:39.16 (36.66) 12:15.76 (36.60)
12:52.28 (36.52) 13:28.70 (36.42)
14:05.56 (36.86) 14:42.03 (36.47)
15:18.95 (36.92) 15:55.60 (36.65)
16:32.23 (36.63) 17:08.30 (36.07)
17:44.89 (36.59) 18:19.66 (34.77)
25 Jensen, Helen R 16 Hastings Area Sw 18:18.85 18:24.31
r:+0.77 33.23 1:09.43 (36.20)
1:46.33 (36.90) 2:23.14 (36.81)
3:00.31 (37.17) 3:37.02 (36.71)
4:13.63 (36.61) 4:50.00 (36.37)
5:26.37 (36.37) 6:02.57 (36.20)
6:39.03 (36.46) 7:15.02 (35.99)
7:51.59 (36.57) 8:27.92 (36.33)
9:04.52 (36.60) 9:40.61 (36.09)
10:17.25 (36.64) 10:53.44 (36.19)
11:30.58 (37.14) 12:07.16 (36.58)
12:44.85 (37.69) 13:22.25 (37.40)
14:00.58 (38.33) 14:38.46 (37.88)
15:16.27 (37.81) 15:53.92 (37.65)
16:32.12 (38.20) 17:09.58 (37.46)
17:47.63 (38.05) 18:24.31 (36.68)
26 Roper, Grace V 14 Barrington Swim- 18:37.65 18:31.97
r:+0.87 32.86 1:08.24 (35.38)
1:44.56 (36.32) 2:21.03 (36.47)
2:57.44 (36.41) 3:33.90 (36.46)
4:10.47 (36.57) 4:47.11 (36.64)
5:23.73 (36.62) 6:00.50 (36.77)
6:36.99 (36.49) 7:13.98 (36.99)
7:51.08 (37.10) 8:28.20 (37.12)
8:55.34 (27.14) 9:42.47 (47.13)
10:13.07 (30.60) 10:57.59 (44.52)
11:35.49 (37.90) 12:13.37 (37.88)
12:51.85 (38.48) 13:29.72 (37.87)
14:07.83 (38.11) 14:45.07 (37.24)
15:23.14 (38.07) 16:01.18 (38.04)
16:39.73 (38.55) 17:17.81 (38.08)
17:55.57 (37.76) 18:31.97 (36.40)
27 Stoll, Taylor R 17 Schroeder YMCA S 18:27.68 18:36.48
r:+0.80 32.98 1:09.20 (36.22)
1:45.53 (36.33) 2:22.09 (36.56)
2:58.67 (36.58) 3:35.92 (37.25)
4:13.15 (37.23) 4:50.32 (37.17)
5:27.39 (37.07) 6:05.09 (37.70)
6:42.62 (37.53) 7:20.57 (37.95)
7:57.87 (37.30) 8:35.79 (37.92)
9:13.45 (37.66) 9:51.26 (37.81)
10:28.78 (37.52) 11:06.43 (37.65)
11:43.98 (37.55) 12:21.74 (37.76)
12:59.40 (37.66) 13:37.01 (37.61)
14:14.64 (37.63) 14:52.84 (38.20)
15:30.22 (37.38) 16:07.96 (37.74)
16:45.48 (37.52) 17:23.08 (37.60)
17:59.97 (36.89) 18:36.48 (36.51)
28 Wentzel, Jordyn 14 Aquajets Swim Te 18:33.15 18:40.58
r:+0.79 33.15 1:08.98 (35.83)
1:46.31 (37.33) 2:22.76 (36.45)
3:00.19 (37.43) 3:37.05 (36.86)
4:14.66 (37.61) 4:51.74 (37.08)
5:29.02 (37.28) 6:05.99 (36.97)
6:43.47 (37.48) 7:20.60 (37.13)
7:57.47 (36.87) 8:34.82 (37.35)
9:11.83 (37.01) 9:49.21 (37.38)
10:26.18 (36.97) 11:03.63 (37.45)
11:41.02 (37.39) 12:18.75 (37.73)
12:56.94 (38.19) 13:34.81 (37.87)
14:13.37 (38.56) 14:50.98 (37.61)
15:29.73 (38.75) 16:08.13 (38.40)
16:46.73 (38.60) 17:24.66 (37.93)
18:03.32 (38.66) 18:40.58 (37.26)
29 Lindorfer, Aliv 14 St Croix Swim Cl 18:26.00 18:47.24
r:+0.78 33.75 1:10.12 (36.37)
1:39.56 (29.44) 2:23.92 (44.36)
3:01.82 (37.90) 3:38.47 (36.65)
4:16.46 (37.99) 4:53.51 (37.05)
5:31.13 (37.62) 6:08.22 (37.09)
6:46.21 (37.99) 7:23.91 (37.70)
8:02.00 (38.09) 8:39.42 (37.42)
9:17.75 (38.33) 9:55.16 (37.41)
10:33.61 (38.45) 11:11.60 (37.99)
11:49.89 (38.29) 12:27.60 (37.71)
13:05.78 (38.18) 13:43.56 (37.78)
14:22.21 (38.65) 15:00.04 (37.83)
15:38.39 (38.35) 16:16.54 (38.15)
16:54.65 (38.11) 17:32.35 (37.70)
18:10.41 (38.06) 18:47.24 (36.83)
30 Currie, Maria M 15 West Express Swi 18:36.24 19:24.25
r:+0.74 33.65 1:12.16 (38.51)
1:48.66 (36.50) 2:25.54 (36.88)
3:02.77 (37.23) 3:39.93 (37.16)
4:17.53 (37.60) 4:54.95 (37.42)
5:33.07 (38.12) 6:11.36 (38.29)
6:49.46 (38.10) 7:27.72 (38.26)
8:06.94 (39.22) 8:44.83 (37.89)
9:22.55 (37.72) 10:01.10 (38.55)
10:40.10 (39.00) 11:19.63 (39.53)
11:59.82 (40.19) 12:40.56 (40.74)
13:20.84 (40.28) 14:01.42 (40.58)
14:41.65 (40.23) 15:22.63 (40.98)
16:03.19 (40.56) 16:43.20 (40.01)
17:23.94 (40.74) 18:04.24 (40.30)
18:44.94 (40.70) 19:24.25 (39.31)
-- Haggerty, Mia G 17 New Trier Swim C 18:09.55 DFS
-- Hannon, Rebecca 19 Patriot Aquatic- 17:18.33Y NS
-- Dressel, Sydnee 15 Schroeder YMCA S 18:19.70 NS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 469 2. Ozaukee Aquatics 292
3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 276 4. Patriot Aquatic Club 197
5. Aquajets Swim Team 179 6. Barrington Swim Club 163.5
7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 115 8. St Charles Swim Team 109.5
9. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 87 10. Club Hawkeye 81
11. Mantas Swim Club 64 12. Aberdeen Swim Club 62
13. Edina Swim Club 55 14. Madison Aquatic Club 51
15. New Trier Swim Club 50 16. Academy Bullets Swim Club 46
17. Minnesota Aquatics 42 18. Springfield YMCA Swim Team 40
19. Cyclone Swim Club 31 20. Waukesha Express Swim Team 30
21. St Croix Swim Club 29 22. Blackline Aquatics 23
22. Piranhas Swim Club 23 24. Fox Valley Swim Team 18
25. Riptide 17 26. Dfac Swimming 14
26. West Swim Club 14 28. Lane Four Aquatics 12
28. Unattached WA 12 30. Unattached 11
31. Unattached Ript 9 32. Rockford Marlins Swim Club 4
33. Maverick Swim Club 3 34. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 2
34. Hudson Area Swimming Assoc 2 36. Unattached Cysc 1
36. Iowa City Eels Swim Club 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/18/2015 - 6:59 PM
2015 Speedo Sectionals @ Minneapolis, Sanction #: MN155-06-31M
Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center
Event 30 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Pool Record: P 25.10 7/20/2014 Ivy J Martin, WA-WI
Meet Record: M 25.10 7/20/2014 Ivy J Martin, WA-WI
26.09 NATL Nationals
26.69 JNAT Junior Nationals
27.49 FUTR Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Kinney, Chase A 20 Wisconsin Aquati 25.68 25.61 NATL 20
2 Drabot, Katheri 17 Ozaukee Aquatics 26.40 26.05 NATL 17
3 Sougstad, Emma 20 Club Hawkeye-IA 26.41 26.25 JNAT 16
4 Berg, Marissa K 18 Wisconsin Aquati 26.58 26.42 JNAT+ 15
5 Nelson, Elizabe 16 Madison Aquatic- 26.55 26.43 JNAT 14
6 Wittmer, Rachel 16 Aquajets Swim Te 26.63 26.44 JNAT 13
7 Avestruz, Zoe A 17 Aquajets Swim Te 26.50 26.45 JNAT 12
8 Raatz, Abigail 20 Schroeder YMCA S 26.53 26.70 FUTR 11
=== B - Final ===
9 Martin, Ivy J 21 Wisconsin Aquati 26.66 25.49 NATL 9
10 Fore, Skylar B 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 26.65 26.37 JNAT+ 7
11 Kosten, Emily S 17 Una WA-WI 26.73 26.39 JNAT 6
12 Ungaretti, Nata 14 Team Millennium- 26.72 26.49 JNAT+ 5
13 Knueppel, Jade 15 Schroeder YMCA S 26.69 26.52 JNAT 4
14 Siehs, Amanda B 19 Ozaukee Aquatics 26.65 26.57 JNAT+ 3
15 Schemmel, Sarah 16 Piranhas Swim Cl 26.76 26.66 JNAT 2
16 Fox, Mallory C 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 26.79 26.80 FUTR+ 1
=== C - Final ===
17 Grobe, Kaia J 18 Aquajets Swim Te 26.94 26.76 FUTR
18 Pyshnenko, Dari 16 Cats Aquatic Tea 27.13 26.81 FUTR
19 Coughlin, Cassi 15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 26.87 26.86 FUTR
20 Wells, Katherin 18 Swift Aquatics-I 26.93 26.91 FUTR
21 Robbins, Meredi 16 Cats Aquatic Tea 27.12 26.99 FUTR
22 Falconer, Erin 17 Patriot Aquatic- 27.11 27.02 FUTR
23 Barth, Kaitlyn 14 Una MAC-WI 27.08 27.11 FUTR+
-- Smits, Isabella 16 Fastjets-MN 27.12 NS
=== Preliminaries ===
17 Grindall, Dana 20 Wisconsin Aquati 26.87
21 Schumacher, All 19 Una Minn-MN 27.05
22 Flummerfelt, Ta 20 Club Hawkeye-IA 27.06
28 Barker, Courtne 16 Scout Aquatics-I 27.15
29 Nealey, Kendra 16 Chicago Wolfpack 27.17
29 Tamblyn, Anne E 21 Wisconsin Aquati 27.17
31 Holmquist, Kate 20 Minnesota Aquati 27.19
31 Horejsi, Lindse 17 Mantas Swim Club 27.19
33 Lavelle, Meghan 19 Club Hawkeye-IA 27.21
34 Dolan, Abigail 17 Blackline Aquati 27.23
35 Preiss, Alexand 17 Aquajets Swim Te 27.24
36 Andrew, Olivia 16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 27.27
37 Bloom, Ellen T 20 Minnesota Aquati 27.28
38 Orvis, Allison 21 Club Hawkeye-IA 27.32
38 Johnson, Rachel 21 Wisconsin Aquati 27.32
40 Jones, Raime S 15 Aquajets Swim Te 27.33
41 Leehy, Lauren B 19 Club Hawkeye-IA 27.36
41 Gustafson, Gwen 15 Elmbrook Swim Cl 27.36
43 Doty, Megan E 17 Lake Country Swi 27.37
43 Herold, Emma E 17 Ozaukee Aquatics 27.37
43 McNamara, Kelly 18 West Swim Club-I 27.37
46 O'Brien, Carly 18 Club Hawkeye-IA 27.43
46 Stelnicki, Lore 18 Una Cats-IL 27.43
48 Rodawig, Audrey 20 Champaign Cnty Y 27.44
48 Tarazi, Valerie 15 Barrington Swim- 27.44
50 Hosack, Lillie 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 27.50
51 Evensen, Courtn 17 Aquajets Swim Te 27.53
52 Smith, Madeline 16 Patriot Aquatic- 27.54
53 Rau, Taylor P 14 Fastjets-MN 27.57
54 Erf, Kristin A 19 Unattached-SD 27.58
55 Flatness, Alexa 21 Cyclone Swim Clu 27.59
55 Hinkle, Mickayl 18 St Croix Swim Cl 27.59
57 Parker, Maxine 13 Patriot Aquatic- 27.60
58 Curry, Adelaide 19 Team Millennium- 27.61
59 Martin, Madison 19 Wisconsin Aquati 27.62
60 Greeneway, Abig 17 Fox Valley Wave- 27.63
61 Moderski, Alexa 14 McFarland Sparta 27.64
61 Wenman, Megan M 16 Blackline Aquati 27.64
63 Beadle, Taylor 16 Iowa Flyers Swim 27.65
63 Wheeler, Kaitly 14 Springfield YMCA 27.65
63 Lanigan, Reilly 16 Patriot Aquatic- 27.65
66 Tierney, Grace 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 27.66
67 Wells, Paige N 19 Patriot Aquatic- 27.67
68 Ristau, Peyton 16 West Express Swi 27.71
69 Levy, Sophie L 17 Minnetonka Swim- 27.72
70 Schoof, Ashlyn 16 Schroeder YMCA S 27.74
70 Neuman, Asia K 15 St Croix Swim Cl 27.74
72 Bishop, Brittan 18 New Trier Swim C 27.76
72 Horne, Sydnie L 15 Schroeder YMCA S 27.76
74 Sauer, Samantha 17 St Charles Swim- 27.77
75 Conners, Emily 17 Blackline Aquati 27.79
75 Herron, Grace C 18 Riptide-MN 27.79
77 Buck, Erin H 18 Minnetonka Swim- 27.82
78 Hutchins, Cassa 15 St Croix Swim Cl 27.85
78 Haggerty, Mia G 17 New Trier Swim C 27.85
80 Donlin, Riley J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 27.86
81 Sandberg, Madel 17 Maverick Swim Cl 27.87
82 Howard, Ava F 16 St Croix Swim Cl 27.88
83 Quast, Carly L 15 Aquajets Swim Te 27.89
84 Johnson, Natali 20 Ozaukee Aquatics 27.91
85 Mullen, Theresa 17 Team Millennium- 27.92
85 Potter, Madison 14 Edina Swim Club- 27.92
87 Keane, Anna C 19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 27.93
87 Wittmer, Emma B 18 Aquajets Swim Te 27.93
89 Bjornstad, Lind 14 Schroeder YMCA S 27.95
90 Horn, Brittany 16 Fox Valley Wave- 27.96
91 McCarthy, Kelli 15 Edina Swim Club- 27.97
91 Bullinger, Rae 18 Minnesota Aquati 27.97
93 Mathew, Avery M 17 Fox Valley Swim- 27.98
94 Justinak, Anna 17 Minnetonka Swim- 27.99
94 Frey, Stephanie 20 Univ North Dakot 27.99
96 Andersen, Anna 17 South Metro Stor 28.01
96 Haebig, Autumn 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 28.01
98 Kastigar, Hanna 19 Aberdeen Swim Cl 28.02
99 Hou, Kaylen I 15 Aquajets Swim Te 28.03
99 King, Erica S 18 Patriot Aquatic- 28.03
99 Chapman, Tara L 16 Great Wolf Swim- 28.03
102 Retondo, Nicole 18 New Trier Swim C 28.04
102 Baxamusa, Sabri 15 Glenbrook Aquati 28.04
104 Rogowski, Grace 15 Academy Bullets- 28.05
105 Short, Jessica 17 Ozaukee Aquatics 28.06
106 Conley, Morgan 17 New Trier Swim C 28.08
107 Kucera, Kaylee 21 Cyclone Swim Clu 28.09
107 Schwartz, Abiga 14 St Croix Swim Cl 28.09
109 Anderson, Rache 17 Minnetonka Swim- 28.10
110 Post, Ashley E 15 Aquajets Swim Te 28.11
111 Bump, Anna M 20 Unattached-IA 28.12
112 Klein, Macy G 14 Blackline Aquati 28.13
112 Chiappe, Mia P 16 West Swim Club-I 28.13
114 Guenther, Erika 18 St Croix Swim Cl 28.14
115 Whiting, Mary C 18 Aquajets Swim Te 28.15
115 Campbell, Summe 19 Club Hawkeye-IA 28.15
115 Mullen, Kerry L 15 Sterling Stingra 28.15
118 Scheitlin, Meke 19 Barrington Swim- 28.16
119 Evensen, Brooke 20 Cyclone Swim Clu 28.17
119 Woolfe, Jessica 18 West Swim Club-I 28.17
121 Thorne, Breinne 17 Aquajets Swim Te 28.18
122 Bergeson, Danie 18 Aquastorm-ND 28.19
123 Hathaway, Ryenn 15 South Metro Stor 28.21
124 Anderson, Olivi 18 Aquajets Swim Te 28.22
125 Peterson, Anna 15 Chicago Wolfpack 28.24
125 Hake, Cecilia A 19 Atlantis Swimmin 28.24
127 Gaertner, Lorel 16 Blackline Aquati 28.25
127 Shimek, Madison 15 Una Man-MN 28.25
129 Jungers, Caroly 17 Schroeder YMCA S 28.28
130 Winnett, Lexie 16 Central Iowa Aqu 28.31
130 Saghafi, Ariana 17 Una WA-WI 28.31
132 Arlandson, Grac 15 Edina Swim Club- 28.35
133 Jacobsen, Kirst 17 Barrington Swim- 28.37
133 Haan, Emily E 15 Aquajets Swim Te 28.37
135 Hogg, Molly M 16 Aberdeen Swim Cl 28.40
136 Voorhees, Danel 21 Chicago Wolfpack 28.62
137 O'Leary, Bridge 13 Barrington Swim- 28.69
138 Schwab, Allison 20 Univ North Dakot 28.70
139 McGinty, Jordan 14 Aquajets Swim Te 28.87
140 Hornstra, Macke 17 Fox Valley Swim- 28.90
141 Taylor, Grace E 16 Aquajets Swim Te 29.02
142 Tallen, Alison 16 Edina Swim Club- 29.09
143 Jardeleza, Mari 18 New Trier Swim C 29.15
144 Weyer, Alexa R 21 Univ North Dakot 29.21
145 Molitor, Tiana 20 Alexandria Swim- 29.27
146 Dutt, Danica B 19 Univ North Dakot 29.29
147 Greenberg, Laur 24 Una Foxj-MN 33.38
-- Meinholz, Anna 21 Wisconsin Aquati DFS
-- Wall, Ingrid J 16 New Trier Swim C DFS
-- Ryan, Emily E 15 St Charles Swim- DFS
-- Nelson, Haley A 17 Patriot Aquatic- DFS
-- Saddler, Abigai 19 Minnetonka Swim- NS
-- Jedryka, Veroni 20 Patriot Aquatic- NS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 513 2. Ozaukee Aquatics 320
3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 276 4. Aquajets Swim Team 204
5. Patriot Aquatic Club 197 6. Barrington Swim Club 163.5
7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 130 8. St Charles Swim Team 109.5
9. Club Hawkeye 97 10. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 87
11. Madison Aquatic Club 65 12. Mantas Swim Club 64
13. Aberdeen Swim Club 62 14. Edina Swim Club 55
15. New Trier Swim Club 50 16. Academy Bullets Swim Club 46
17. Minnesota Aquatics 42 18. Springfield YMCA Swim Team 40
19. Cyclone Swim Club 31 20. Waukesha Express Swim Team 30
21. St Croix Swim Club 29 22. Piranhas Swim Club 25
23. Blackline Aquatics 23 24. Fox Valley Swim Team 18
24. Unattached WA 18 26. Riptide 17
27. Dfac Swimming 14 27. West Swim Club 14
29. Lane Four Aquatics 12 30. Unattached 11
31. Unattached Ript 9 32. Team Millennium 5
33. Rockford Marlins Swim Club 4 34. Maverick Swim Club 3
35. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 2 35. Hudson Area Swimming Assoc 2
37. Unattached Cysc 1 37. Iowa City Eels Swim Club 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/18/2015 - 7:01 PM
2015 Speedo Sectionals @ Minneapolis, Sanction #: MN155-06-31M
Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center
Event 31 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Pool Record: P 22.76 7/20/2014 Derek M Toomey, BAD-MR
Meet Record: M 22.63 7/25/2004 Matt C Grevers, SCT-IL
23.29 NATL Nationals
24.09 JNAT Junior Nationals
24.89 FUTR Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Clifton, Cannon 20 Wisconsin Aquati 22.98 22.92 NATL 20
2 Turner, Daryl D 20 Minnesota Aquati 23.35 23.04 NATL+ 17
3 Halsmer, Joseph 20 Club Hawkeye-IA 23.29 23.29 NATL+ 16
4 Smith, Jack A 19 Club Hawkeye-IA 23.66 23.32 JNAT 15
5 Krueger, Daniel 16 McFarland Sparta 23.51 23.45 JNAT 14
6 Jovanovic, Andr 20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 23.60 23.52 JNAT 13
7 Barsanti, Ryan 20 Wisconsin Aquati 23.46 23.53 JNAT 12
8 Huff, Jordan M 23 Dubuque Area Swi 23.59 23.60 JNAT 11
=== B - Final ===
9 Hemmingsen, Rob 19 Club Hawkeye-IA 23.74 23.41 JNAT 9
10 Busch, Noah J 20 Minnesota Aquati 23.76 23.42 JNAT 7
11 Fair, Paul M 20 Minnesota Aquati 23.75 23.54 JNAT 6
12 Salomon, Jonath 19 Una WA-WI 23.82 23.71 JNAT 4.5
12 Farnum, Brandon 20 Club Hawkeye-IA 23.88 23.71 JNAT 4.5
14 Stack, Ryan M 19 Wisconsin Aquati 23.95 23.72 JNAT 3
15 Scott, William 17 Iowa Flyers Swim 23.77 23.91 JNAT 2
16 Jacobson, Brian 41 Twin Cities Swim 23.85 24.03 JNAT 1
=== C - Final ===
17 Myhre, Joseph A 17 St Charles Swim- 24.20 24.07 JNAT
18 Colin, John L 17 Dubuque Area Swi 24.36 24.18 FUTR
19 Donnelly, Sean 18 West Express Swi 24.04 24.22 FUTR
20 Shields, Reilly 17 Chicago Wolfpack 24.42 24.29 FUTR
21 Greenberg, Jord 16 Team Foxjet-MN 24.44 24.36 FUTR
22 Fiolic, Stjepan 18 Central Iowa Aqu 24.37 24.41 FUTR+
23 Tidd, James T 18 South East Metro 24.44 24.51 FUTR
24 Hobbs, William 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 24.51 24.67 FUTR
=== Preliminaries ===
8 Black, Connor S 20 Unattached-PC 23.61
18 White, Justin R 20 Team Millennium- 24.01
19 Petersen, Nicho 19 Schroeder YMCA S 24.02
21 Eyman Casey, Is 20 Iowa Flyers Swim 24.13
21 Mouritsen, Call 19 Univ North Dakot 24.13
23 Gannon, Kyle A 20 Club Hawkeye-IA 24.17
25 Lucas, Noah K 20 Univ North Dakot 24.22
26 King, Andrew P 20 Patriot Aquatic- 24.23
27 Menninga, Nicho 20 Badger Aquatics- 24.28
27 Boston, Bryce P 20 Minnetonka Swim- 24.28
29 Nichols, Tyler 22 Club Hawkeye-IA 24.30
30 Miksch, Ryan A 21 Minnesota Aquati 24.36
36 Trepanier, Andr 14 South Metro Stor 24.46
38 Winnett, Justin 19 Central Iowa Aqu 24.54
38 McPherson, Kevi 18 South East Metro 24.54
40 Tarin, Victor 21 Fox Valley Swim- 24.56
41 Manz, Wesley J 22 Schroeder YMCA S 24.60
42 Harrington, Mat 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 24.61
43 Allen, Colter B 19 Club Hawkeye-IA 24.64
43 Thielen, Jonath 20 Minnesota Aquati 24.64
45 Barth, Billy J 18 Chicago Wolfpack 24.68
45 Patnode, Kyle R 20 Club Hawkeye-IA 24.68
47 Baginski, Nicho 15 Cats Aquatic Tea 24.72
48 Weslaski, James 20 South Eastern Aq 24.76
49 Gerlach, Eric A 17 Maverick Swim Cl 24.78
50 Douglass, Samue 17 Schroeder YMCA S 24.81
50 Neaveill, Samue 17 Redbird Swim Clu 24.81
52 Lagieski, Micha 20 Fox Valley Wave- 24.83
52 Bolman, Brenden 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 24.83
54 Kearney, Christ 17 Coho Swim Club-I 24.87
55 Saulnier, Nicho 17 Iowa Flyers Swim 24.94
56 Schilling, Samu 17 Aquajets Swim Te 24.96
57 Appleton, Jaspe 16 Star Swim Team-M 24.98
58 Loy, Andrew D 17 Redbird Swim Clu 24.99
58 McCague, Erik A 21 Univ North Dakot 24.99
60 Hovey, Maverick 21 Club Hawkeye-IA 25.00
61 Bean, Charles J 15 Sea Devils-MN 25.02
62 Lemke, Parker D 17 Blackline Aquati 25.04
63 Shull, Stephen 20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 25.07
63 Swanson, Brandt 19 Aquajets Swim Te 25.07
65 Watson, Johnath 15 Chicago South Sw 25.09
66 Bravence, Benja 22 Minnesota Aquati 25.12
67 Kitsos, Stefan 17 Cedar Rapids Aqu 25.13
68 Hansen, Jan E 19 Minnesota Aquati 25.16
69 Salganik, Sam 17 Glenview Titan A 25.22
69 Johnson, Evan A 18 West Swim Club-I 25.22
71 Weng, Eric 16 Fox Valley Swim- 25.23
72 Meara, Aidan J 17 Badger Aquatics- 25.24
73 Huft, Erick W 19 Minnesota Aquati 25.29
74 Andrew, Benjami 17 Alligator Aquati 25.30
75 McQuet, Murphy 18 New Trier Swim C 25.31
75 Bodart, Bailey 17 Ozaukee Aquatics 25.31
75 Schwers, Michae 16 Fox Valley Swim- 25.31
78 Vesely, Preston 17 Badger Aquatics- 25.32
79 Weiss, Thomas E 17 Riptide-MN 25.33
79 Jessen, Ryan C 19 Madison Aquatic- 25.33
81 Neaveill, Tyler 22 Redbird Swim Clu 25.35
82 Sajaev, Phillip 16 Fox Valley Swim- 25.40
83 Donnellan, Jame 18 Fox Valley Wave- 25.42
84 Blinkman, Shane 14 Hudson Area Swim 25.53
85 Pearthree, Ben 18 Edina Swim Club- 25.60
86 Debkowski, Jaku 17 Alligator Aquati 25.63
86 Ciezczak, Matth 17 Fox Valley Swim- 25.63
88 Neaveill, Chris 20 Redbird Swim Clu 25.64
89 Grinwald, Mitch 17 Lake Country Swi 25.69
90 Rutkowski, Alec 18 Dubuque Area Swi 25.71
91 Weicht, Brett T 18 Edina Swim Club- 25.82
92 Trussov, Roman 21 Club Hawkeye-IA 29.30
-- Hutchins, Matth 20 Wisconsin Aquati DFS
-- Bondarenko, Nik 20 Academy Bullets- DFS
-- Tran, Harrison 19 Wisconsin Aquati DFS
-- O'Donnell, Ryan 22 Wisconsin Aquati DFS
-- Pruett, Charles 18 Edina Swim Club- DFS
-- McHugh, Maxwell 15 Unattached-WI NS
-- Lienhart, Banis 19 West Swim Club-I NS
-- Kapustin, Maksi 18 Una Pst-MN NS
-- Linden, Matthew 16 West Swim Club-I NS
-- Powell, Brian R 18 West Swim Club-I NS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 665 2. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 271
3. Club Hawkeye 230.5 4. Minnesota Aquatics 182
5. Edina Swim Club 116 6. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 85
7. Ozaukee Aquatics 81 7. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican 81
9. Iowa Flyers Swim Club 74 10. Badger Aquatics Club 71
11. New Trier Swim Club 68 12. St Charles Swim Team 61
13. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club 54 14. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 53
15. Fox Valley Swim Team 46 16. Academy Bullets Swim Club 39
17. Alligator Aquatics 38 17. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 38
19. Maverick Swim Club 37 20. Unattached 35
21. McFarland Spartan Sharks 29 22. West Swim Club 26
23. Aberdeen Swim Club 21 24. South East Metro Sharks 19
25. Unattached 18 25. Unattached 18
27. Unattached 17 28. Unattached Cats 16
29. Central Iowa Aquatics 15 29. Barrington Swim Club 15
31. Unattached WA 14 32. Great Wolf Swim Team 13
33. Aquajets Swim Team 12 34. Madison Aquatic Club 11
34. Cats Aquatic Team 11 36. Minnetonka Swim Club 9
37. Lane Four Aquatics 7 37. Red Wing Swim Club 7
39. St Croix Swim Club 6 40. Team Foxjet 5
41. Unattached WA 4.5 42. Cedar Rapids Aquatics Associat 4
42. Glenbrook Aquatics 4 44. Patriot Aquatic Club 2
44. J-Hawk Aquatic Club 2 44. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim 2
47. Twin Cities Swim Team 1 47. Hudson Area Swimming Assoc 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/18/2015 - 7:22 PM
2015 Speedo Sectionals @ Minneapolis, Sanction #: MN155-06-31M
Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center
Event 32 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Pool Record: P 15:58.04 7/22/2012 Marcus N Guttmann, Wisconsin Aquati
Meet Record: M 15:44.57 7/21/2007 Mike D Holmes, Minnesota Aquati
15:49.99 NATL Nationals
16:08.09 JNAT Junior Nationals
16:38.99 FUTR Futures
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Hutchins, Matth 20 Wisconsin Aquati 16:09.96 15:35.11MNATL+ 20
r:+0.80 27.99 58.54 (30.55)
1:29.24 (30.70) 2:00.33 (31.09)
2:31.07 (30.74) 3:02.27 (31.20)
3:33.25 (30.98) 4:04.62 (31.37)
4:35.89 (31.27) 5:07.55 (31.66)
5:39.13 (31.58) 6:10.56 (31.43)
6:42.12 (31.56) 7:13.52 (31.40)
7:44.96 (31.44) 8:16.74 (31.78)
8:48.06 (31.32) 9:19.38 (31.32)
9:50.57 (31.19) 10:22.23 (31.66)
10:53.74 (31.51) 11:25.17 (31.43)
11:56.32 (31.15) 12:28.41 (32.09)
12:59.70 (31.29) 13:31.52 (31.82)
14:02.87 (31.35) 14:34.34 (31.47)
15:05.04 (30.70) 15:35.11 (30.07)
2 Maloney, Sean W 19 Wisconsin Aquati 15:59.23 16:00.33 JNAT 17
r:+0.79 29.04 1:00.61 (31.57)
1:32.62 (32.01) 2:04.98 (32.36)
2:37.25 (32.27) 3:09.92 (32.67)
3:42.26 (32.34) 4:14.60 (32.34)
4:47.03 (32.43) 5:19.50 (32.47)
5:51.50 (32.00) 6:23.40 (31.90)
6:55.40 (32.00) 7:27.66 (32.26)
7:59.84 (32.18) 8:32.12 (32.28)
9:04.32 (32.20) 9:36.74 (32.42)
10:09.00 (32.26) 10:41.40 (32.40)
11:13.32 (31.92) 11:45.21 (31.89)
12:17.17 (31.96) 12:49.40 (32.23)
13:21.66 (32.26) 13:54.11 (32.45)
14:26.61 (32.50) 14:58.97 (32.36)
15:26.49 (27.52) 16:00.33 (33.84)
3 Dawson, Christo 19 Club Hawkeye-IA 16:03.66 16:01.84 JNAT 16
r:+0.85 28.50 1:00.21 (31.71)
1:32.05 (31.84) 2:04.20 (32.15)
2:36.33 (32.13) 3:08.92 (32.59)
3:40.87 (31.95) 4:13.12 (32.25)
4:45.31 (32.19) 5:17.45 (32.14)
5:49.53 (32.08) 6:21.80 (32.27)
6:53.95 (32.15) 7:26.23 (32.28)
7:58.29 (32.06) 8:30.49 (32.20)
9:02.74 (32.25) 9:34.92 (32.18)
10:07.26 (32.34) 10:39.58 (32.32)
11:09.26 (29.68) 11:44.01 (34.75)
12:16.64 (32.63) 12:49.13 (32.49)
13:21.50 (32.37) 13:53.99 (32.49)
14:26.41 (32.42) 14:58.79 (32.38)
15:30.94 (32.15) 16:01.84 (30.90)
4 Sullivan, Micha 18 Unattached-WI 16:08.41 16:09.14 FUTR 15
r:+0.85 29.60 1:02.01 (32.41)
1:34.43 (32.42) 2:07.11 (32.68)
2:39.96 (32.85) 3:12.61 (32.65)
3:45.10 (32.49) 4:17.59 (32.49)
4:50.14 (32.55) 5:22.53 (32.39)
5:54.84 (32.31) 6:27.46 (32.62)
6:59.98 (32.52) 7:32.33 (32.35)
8:04.70 (32.37) 8:37.28 (32.58)
9:09.70 (32.42) 9:42.17 (32.47)
10:14.30 (32.13) 10:46.70 (32.40)
11:18.96 (32.26) 11:51.32 (32.36)
12:23.54 (32.22) 12:56.03 (32.49)
13:28.41 (32.38) 14:01.13 (32.72)
14:34.01 (32.88) 15:06.35 (32.34)
15:38.23 (31.88) 16:09.14 (30.91)
5 Wielinski, Jaco 18 Great Wolf Swim- 16:01.61 16:10.52 FUTR 14
r:+0.73 29.39 1:00.92 (31.53)
1:33.64 (32.72) 2:05.72 (32.08)
2:38.45 (32.73) 3:10.85 (32.40)
3:43.71 (32.86) 4:16.09 (32.38)
4:48.56 (32.47) 5:20.75 (32.19)
5:53.46 (32.71) 6:25.80 (32.34)
6:58.47 (32.67) 7:30.78 (32.31)
8:03.58 (32.80) 8:35.63 (32.05)
9:08.17 (32.54) 9:40.49 (32.32)
10:13.09 (32.60) 10:45.32 (32.23)
11:18.17 (32.85) 11:50.84 (32.67)
12:23.86 (33.02) 12:56.33 (32.47)
13:29.00 (32.67) 14:01.39 (32.39)
14:34.30 (32.91) 15:06.82 (32.52)
15:39.58 (32.76) 16:10.52 (30.94)
6 Mueller, Nathan 19 Wisconsin Aquati 15:52.90 16:16.31 FUTR 13
r:+0.89 29.36 1:00.82 (31.46)
1:33.54 (32.72) 2:05.43 (31.89)
2:38.34 (32.91) 3:10.39 (32.05)
3:43.51 (33.12) 4:15.26 (31.75)
4:48.09 (32.83) 5:20.02 (31.93)
5:53.11 (33.09) 6:25.08 (31.97)
6:57.92 (32.84) 7:30.37 (32.45)
8:03.37 (33.00) 8:36.06 (32.69)
9:09.32 (33.26) 9:41.97 (32.65)
10:15.29 (33.32) 10:47.86 (32.57)
11:21.39 (33.53) 11:54.41 (33.02)
12:27.70 (33.29) 13:00.38 (32.68)
13:33.86 (33.48) 14:06.25 (32.39)
14:39.74 (33.49) 15:12.36 (32.62)
15:45.28 (32.92) 16:16.31 (31.03)
7 Cole, Charles M 20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 16:17.27 16:18.37 FUTR 12
r:+0.94 28.86 1:00.62 (31.76)
1:32.55 (31.93) 2:05.13 (32.58)
2:37.19 (32.06) 3:10.01 (32.82)
3:42.38 (32.37) 4:15.18 (32.80)
4:47.76 (32.58) 5:20.76 (33.00)
5:53.16 (32.40) 6:26.05 (32.89)
6:58.75 (32.70) 7:31.57 (32.82)
8:04.46 (32.89) 8:37.54 (33.08)
9:10.25 (32.71) 9:43.72 (33.47)
10:16.71 (32.99) 10:50.07 (33.36)
11:23.04 (32.97) 11:55.90 (32.86)
12:28.70 (32.80) 13:01.94 (33.24)
13:34.98 (33.04) 14:08.02 (33.04)
14:40.84 (32.82) 15:13.69 (32.85)
15:46.18 (32.49) 16:18.37 (32.19)
8 Gavars, Mitchel 16 Barrington Swim- 16:20.66 16:18.39 FUTR 11
r:+0.77 29.79 1:01.78 (31.99)
1:34.76 (32.98) 2:07.27 (32.51)
2:40.56 (33.29) 3:13.28 (32.72)
3:46.07 (32.79) 4:18.59 (32.52)
4:51.64 (33.05) 5:24.42 (32.78)
5:57.59 (33.17) 6:30.18 (32.59)
7:03.43 (33.25) 7:36.00 (32.57)
8:08.79 (32.79) 8:40.90 (32.11)
9:14.24 (33.34) 9:47.08 (32.84)
10:20.31 (33.23) 10:53.02 (32.71)
11:25.63 (32.61) 11:58.47 (32.84)
12:31.37 (32.90) 13:04.12 (32.75)
13:36.84 (32.72) 14:09.53 (32.69)
14:42.53 (33.00) 15:15.08 (32.55)
15:47.53 (32.45) 16:18.39 (30.86)
9 Kluge, Kevin R 17 Maverick Swim Cl 16:50.80 16:28.79 FUTR+ 9
r:+0.77 29.62 1:02.18 (32.56)
1:34.95 (32.77) 2:07.86 (32.91)
2:40.56 (32.70) 3:13.46 (32.90)
3:46.28 (32.82) 4:19.45 (33.17)
4:52.28 (32.83) 5:25.77 (33.49)
5:58.43 (32.66) 6:31.94 (33.51)
7:04.77 (32.83) 7:37.99 (33.22)
8:10.69 (32.70) 8:43.89 (33.20)
9:17.14 (33.25) 9:50.67 (33.53)
10:23.24 (32.57) 10:56.36 (33.12)
11:29.59 (33.23) 12:03.05 (33.46)
12:36.17 (33.12) 13:09.61 (33.44)
13:42.93 (33.32) 14:16.39 (33.46)
14:49.80 (33.41) 15:22.91 (33.11)
15:55.89 (32.98) 16:28.79 (32.90)
10 Bondarenko, Nik 20 Academy Bullets- 15:20.45Y 16:30.94 FUTR 7
r:+0.71 28.73 1:00.07 (31.34)
1:31.66 (31.59) 2:03.79 (32.13)
2:35.44 (31.65) 3:07.38 (31.94)
3:39.69 (32.31) 4:12.69 (33.00)
4:45.43 (32.74) 5:18.54 (33.11)
5:51.67 (33.13) 6:25.44 (33.77)
6:59.12 (33.68) 7:31.80 (32.68)
8:04.92 (33.12) 8:39.07 (34.15)
9:12.11 (33.04) 9:46.19 (34.08)
10:19.63 (33.44) 10:53.91 (34.28)
11:26.55 (32.64) 12:01.79 (35.24)
12:26.20 (24.41) 13:10.37 (44.17)
13:44.18 (33.81) 14:18.68 (34.50)
14:52.77 (34.09) 15:27.22 (34.45)
16:00.10 (32.88) 16:30.94 (30.84)
11 Furlong, Jacob 15 Chicago Wolfpack 17:26.41 16:31.03 FUTR+ 6
r:+0.80 29.23 1:00.72 (31.49)
1:33.36 (32.64) 2:06.22 (32.86)
2:39.33 (33.11) 3:12.00 (32.67)
3:45.62 (33.62) 4:18.41 (32.79)
4:51.78 (33.37) 5:25.12 (33.34)
5:58.36 (33.24) 6:31.61 (33.25)
7:05.53 (33.92) 7:38.68 (33.15)
8:12.17 (33.49) 8:45.40 (33.23)
9:15.36 (29.96) 9:52.28 (36.92)
10:25.48 (33.20) 10:59.03 (33.55)
11:26.77 (27.74) 12:05.93 (39.16)
12:39.30 (33.37) 13:12.79 (33.49)
13:46.57 (33.78) 14:20.14 (33.57)
14:53.74 (33.60) 15:27.50 (33.76)
16:01.12 (33.62) 16:31.03 (29.91)
12 Gatzke, Max E 22 Waukesha Express 16:16.24 16:32.88 FUTR 5
r:+0.78 29.27 1:01.15 (31.88)
1:33.53 (32.38) 2:05.78 (32.25)
2:38.54 (32.76) 3:11.26 (32.72)
3:43.98 (32.72) 4:16.91 (32.93)
4:49.82 (32.91) 5:22.96 (33.14)
5:56.09 (33.13) 6:29.22 (33.13)
7:02.41 (33.19) 7:35.63 (33.22)
8:08.62 (32.99) 8:41.68 (33.06)
9:14.57 (32.89) 9:47.80 (33.23)
10:20.96 (33.16) 10:54.47 (33.51)
11:27.81 (33.34) 12:01.36 (33.55)
12:35.10 (33.74) 13:09.09 (33.99)
13:43.21 (34.12) 14:17.17 (33.96)
14:51.09 (33.92) 15:25.09 (34.00)
15:59.14 (34.05) 16:32.88 (33.74)
13 Duffy, Colin M 16 Dfac Swimming-WI 16:45.48 16:35.50 FUTR+ 4
r:+0.75 30.12 1:02.79 (32.67)
1:35.87 (33.08) 2:09.04 (33.17)
2:42.50 (33.46) 3:15.95 (33.45)
3:49.47 (33.52) 4:22.97 (33.50)
4:56.45 (33.48) 5:30.03 (33.58)
6:03.49 (33.46) 6:36.90 (33.41)
7:10.15 (33.25) 7:43.12 (32.97)
8:16.41 (33.29) 8:49.60 (33.19)
9:22.67 (33.07) 9:56.00 (33.33)
10:29.28 (33.28) 11:02.13 (32.85)
11:35.33 (33.20) 12:08.60 (33.27)
12:42.31 (33.71) 13:15.60 (33.29)
13:49.33 (33.73) 14:22.61 (33.28)
14:56.42 (33.81) 15:29.57 (33.15)
15:57.24 (27.67) 16:35.50 (38.26)
14 Plachinski, Nic 18 Ozaukee Aquatics 16:24.21 16:38.03 FUTR 3
r:+0.75 30.02 1:02.65 (32.63)
1:35.60 (32.95) 2:08.65 (33.05)
2:41.78 (33.13) 3:14.90 (33.12)
3:48.07 (33.17) 4:21.00 (32.93)
4:54.16 (33.16) 5:27.39 (33.23)
6:00.87 (33.48) 6:34.13 (33.26)
7:07.61 (33.48) 7:40.92 (33.31)
8:14.25 (33.33) 8:47.76 (33.51)
9:21.40 (33.64) 9:55.13 (33.73)
10:28.71 (33.58) 11:02.63 (33.92)
11:36.36 (33.73) 12:10.26 (33.90)
12:43.94 (33.68) 13:17.97 (34.03)
13:51.78 (33.81) 14:25.62 (33.84)
14:59.68 (34.06) 15:33.26 (33.58)
16:06.34 (33.08) 16:38.03 (31.69)
15 Colin, Benjamin 18 Dubuque Area Swi 16:44.79 16:41.73 2
r:+0.91 29.88 1:02.39 (32.51)
1:35.63 (33.24) 2:08.60 (32.97)
2:42.36 (33.76) 3:15.67 (33.31)
3:49.39 (33.72) 4:22.86 (33.47)
4:56.42 (33.56) 5:29.78 (33.36)
6:03.36 (33.58) 6:36.78 (33.42)
7:10.22 (33.44) 7:43.30 (33.08)
8:16.85 (33.55) 8:49.90 (33.05)
9:23.35 (33.45) 9:56.69 (33.34)
10:30.53 (33.84) 11:04.06 (33.53)
11:38.32 (34.26) 12:11.85 (33.53)
12:35.93 ( )
12:45.83 (9.90) 13:19.36 (33.53)
13:53.96 (34.60) 14:27.61 (33.65)
16:09.13 (1:41.52) 16:41.73 (32.60)
16 McDade, Bennett 15 Badger Aquatics- 16:42.47 16:44.00 1
r:+0.73 30.51 1:04.66 (34.15)
1:39.03 (34.37) 2:13.10 (34.07)
2:47.58 (34.48) 3:22.21 (34.63)
3:56.41 (34.20) 4:30.63 (34.22)
5:04.75 (34.12) 5:38.56 (33.81)
6:12.59 (34.03) 6:46.55 (33.96)
7:20.64 (34.09) 7:53.54 (32.90)
8:26.72 (33.18) 9:00.08 (33.36)
9:33.55 (33.47) 10:06.97 (33.42)
10:40.44 (33.47) 11:14.50 (34.06)
11:47.31 (32.81) 12:20.87 (33.56)
12:54.34 (33.47) 13:27.91 (33.57)
14:00.95 (33.04) 14:34.44 (33.49)
15:06.94 (32.50) 15:39.63 (32.69)
16:12.08 (32.45) 16:44.00 (31.92)
17 Hedman, Matthew 18 Edina Swim Club- 16:29.64 16:45.60
r:+0.69 30.24 1:02.55 (32.31)
1:35.82 (33.27) 2:08.67 (32.85)
2:42.28 (33.61) 3:15.25 (32.97)
3:48.81 (33.56) 4:22.06 (33.25)
4:56.02 (33.96) 5:29.09 (33.07)
6:02.95 (33.86) 6:36.59 (33.64)
7:10.62 (34.03) 7:43.97 (33.35)
8:17.72 (33.75) 8:51.09 (33.37)
9:25.09 (34.00) 9:58.95 (33.86)
10:33.27 (34.32) 11:07.25 (33.98)
11:41.49 (34.24) 12:15.24 (33.75)
12:49.77 (34.53) 13:23.77 (34.00)
13:58.37 (34.60) 14:32.20 (33.83)
15:06.31 (34.11) 15:39.99 (33.68)
16:13.73 (33.74) 16:45.60 (31.87)
18 Schoof, Mason L 15 Schroeder YMCA S 16:54.13 16:48.22
r:+0.64 30.21 1:03.08 (32.87)
1:36.63 (33.55) 2:09.97 (33.34)
2:44.22 (34.25) 3:17.81 (33.59)
3:52.46 (34.65) 4:26.60 (34.14)
5:01.25 (34.65) 5:35.61 (34.36)
6:10.38 (34.77) 6:44.31 (33.93)
7:18.93 (34.62) 7:52.72 (33.79)
8:26.77 (34.05) 9:00.05 (33.28)
9:34.07 (34.02) 10:07.54 (33.47)
10:41.50 (33.96) 11:14.78 (33.28)
11:48.92 (34.14) 12:22.26 (33.34)
12:56.40 (34.14) 13:29.76 (33.36)
14:03.92 (34.16) 14:37.19 (33.27)
15:11.19 (34.00) 15:44.22 (33.03)
16:17.56 (33.34) 16:48.22 (30.66)
19 Niziolek, Frank 15 St Charles Swim- 16:51.24 16:49.17
r:+0.85 30.65 1:03.71 (33.06)
1:37.25 (33.54) 2:10.99 (33.74)
2:44.77 (33.78) 3:18.90 (34.13)
3:52.68 (33.78) 4:26.64 (33.96)
5:00.52 (33.88) 5:35.00 (34.48)
6:08.68 (33.68) 6:42.59 (33.91)
7:16.27 (33.68) 7:50.53 (34.26)
8:24.44 (33.91) 8:58.41 (33.97)
9:32.46 (34.05) 10:05.78 (33.32)
10:39.71 (33.93) 11:13.84 (34.13)
11:47.14 (33.30) 12:20.86 (33.72)
12:54.69 (33.83) 13:28.50 (33.81)
14:01.89 (33.39) 14:35.58 (33.69)
15:09.25 (33.67) 15:43.28 (34.03)
16:16.34 (33.06) 16:49.17 (32.83)
20 McPherson, Kevi 18 South East Metro 17:12.99 16:50.83
r:+0.71 30.90 1:04.80 (33.90)
1:38.95 (34.15) 2:13.52 (34.57)
2:47.92 (34.40) 3:22.50 (34.58)
3:57.26 (34.76) 4:31.88 (34.62)
5:05.92 (34.04) 5:40.24 (34.32)
6:13.92 (33.68) 6:48.04 (34.12)
7:22.13 (34.09) 7:55.71 (33.58)
8:29.50 (33.79) 9:02.96 (33.46)
9:36.43 (33.47) 10:09.90 (33.47)
10:43.81 (33.91) 11:17.59 (33.78)
11:51.47 (33.88) 12:25.09 (33.62)
12:59.10 (34.01) 13:32.89 (33.79)
14:07.08 (34.19) 14:40.93 (33.85)
15:15.04 (34.11) 15:47.72 (32.68)
16:20.70 (32.98) 16:50.83 (30.13)
21 Thomas, Karl N 17 Iowa Flyers Swim 16:38.32 16:51.90
r:+0.77 30.30 1:03.36 (33.06)
1:36.20 (32.84) 2:09.31 (33.11)
2:42.73 (33.42) 3:15.83 (33.10)
3:49.18 (33.35) 4:23.05 (33.87)
4:56.67 (33.62) 5:30.56 (33.89)
6:04.61 (34.05) 6:38.56 (33.95)
7:12.45 (33.89) 7:46.85 (34.40)
8:20.91 (34.06) 8:54.97 (34.06)
9:28.85 (33.88) 10:03.37 (34.52)
10:37.77 (34.40) 11:11.81 (34.04)
11:46.35 (34.54) 12:20.77 (34.42)
12:54.71 (33.94) 13:28.95 (34.24)
14:03.37 (34.42) 14:37.72 (34.35)
15:11.41 (33.69) 15:45.21 (33.80)
16:18.99 (33.78) 16:51.90 (32.91)
22 Sexson, Warren 17 St Croix Swim Cl 17:24.48 16:52.83
r:+0.70 30.36 1:03.66 (33.30)
1:36.86 (33.20) 2:11.02 (34.16)
2:44.73 (33.71) 3:18.86 (34.13)
3:52.79 (33.93) 4:27.45 (34.66)
5:01.24 (33.79) 5:35.79 (34.55)
6:09.58 (33.79) 6:43.87 (34.29)
7:17.57 (33.70) 7:52.15 (34.58)
8:25.94 (33.79) 9:00.17 (34.23)
9:34.09 (33.92) 10:08.17 (34.08)
10:42.12 (33.95) 11:16.18 (34.06)
11:49.97 (33.79) 12:24.26 (34.29)
12:58.08 (33.82) 13:32.28 (34.20)
14:06.19 (33.91) 14:40.33 (34.14)
15:13.89 (33.56) 15:48.00 (34.11)
16:21.14 (33.14) 16:52.83 (31.69)
23 Larson, Peter L 14 Edina Swim Club- 16:29.56Y 17:03.50
r:+0.81 29.75 1:03.81 (34.06)
1:31.98 (28.17) 2:13.42 (41.44)
2:42.60 (29.18) 3:24.56 (41.96)
3:59.89 (35.33) 4:34.71 (34.82)
5:10.04 (35.33) 5:44.83 (34.79)
6:20.11 (35.28) 6:54.43 (34.32)
7:29.06 (34.63) 8:03.55 (34.49)
8:37.37 (33.82) 9:12.52 (35.15)
9:47.29 (34.77) 10:21.09 (33.80)
10:54.60 (33.51) 11:28.73 (34.13)
12:02.96 (34.23) 12:36.82 (33.86)
13:10.46 (33.64) 13:44.10 (33.64)
14:18.18 (34.08) 14:51.41 (33.23)
15:26.12 (34.71) 15:59.51 (33.39)
16:33.01 (33.50) 17:03.50 (30.49)
24 O'Leary, Colin 16 Barrington Swim- 16:52.34 17:04.95
r:+0.85 30.77 1:03.95 (33.18)
1:37.72 (33.77) 2:11.07 (33.35)
2:44.97 (33.90) 3:18.80 (33.83)
3:53.00 (34.20) 4:26.87 (33.87)
5:01.22 (34.35) 5:35.31 (34.09)
6:09.85 (34.54) 6:43.75 (33.90)
7:17.92 (34.17) 7:52.18 (34.26)
8:26.71 (34.53) 9:01.29 (34.58)
9:36.27 (34.98) 10:11.07 (34.80)
10:45.85 (34.78) 11:20.02 (34.17)
11:54.51 (34.49) 12:29.50 (34.99)
13:04.33 (34.83) 13:39.02 (34.69)
14:13.80 (34.78) 14:48.22 (34.42)
15:23.02 (34.80) 15:56.96 (33.94)
16:31.69 (34.73) 17:04.95 (33.26)
25 Rumpit, Connor 16 Elmbrook Swim Cl 16:42.50 17:05.81
r:+0.76 30.59 1:03.57 (32.98)
1:37.09 (33.52) 2:11.30 (34.21)
2:45.39 (34.09) 3:19.06 (33.67)
3:52.82 (33.76) 4:27.18 (34.36)
5:01.04 (33.86) 5:35.28 (34.24)
6:09.60 (34.32) 6:43.74 (34.14)
7:17.42 (33.68) 7:51.49 (34.07)
8:25.41 (33.92) 9:00.22 (34.81)
9:34.67 (34.45) 10:09.89 (35.22)
10:44.35 (34.46) 11:19.11 (34.76)
11:53.29 (34.18) 12:28.19 (34.90)
13:02.70 (34.51) 13:37.44 (34.74)
14:12.33 (34.89) 14:47.43 (35.10)
15:21.81 (34.38) 15:57.00 (35.19)
16:31.84 (34.84) 17:05.81 (33.97)
26 Stern, Michael 16 Academy Bullets- 17:12.58 17:08.04
r:+0.79 29.80 1:02.74 (32.94)
1:36.67 (33.93) 2:10.47 (33.80)
2:45.04 (34.57) 3:19.53 (34.49)
3:53.95 (34.42) 4:28.09 (34.14)
5:02.32 (34.23) 5:36.30 (33.98)
6:10.56 (34.26) 6:44.81 (34.25)
7:19.43 (34.62) 7:53.73 (34.30)
8:28.28 (34.55) 9:02.43 (34.15)
9:37.20 (34.77) 10:11.80 (34.60)
10:46.84 (35.04) 11:21.63 (34.79)
11:56.68 (35.05) 12:31.48 (34.80)
13:06.75 (35.27) 13:41.76 (35.01)
14:17.23 (35.47) 14:52.03 (34.80)
15:27.22 (35.19) 16:01.78 (34.56)
16:33.20 (31.42) 17:08.04 (34.84)
27 VanZee, Jack D 16 Hastings Area Sw 17:02.06 17:08.59
r:+0.78 29.32 1:01.86 (32.54)
1:35.34 (33.48) 2:09.17 (33.83)
2:25.42 (16.25)
3:52.55 ( ) 4:26.83 (34.28)
5:01.45 (34.62) 5:35.90 (34.45)
6:10.70 (34.80) 6:45.07 (34.37)
7:19.57 (34.50) 7:54.01 (34.44)
8:28.33 (34.32) 9:02.13 (33.80)
9:37.15 (35.02) 10:10.81 (33.66)
10:46.15 (35.34) 11:20.79 (34.64)
11:55.45 (34.66) 12:28.67 (33.22)
13:04.44 (35.77) 13:39.87 (35.43)
14:15.70 (35.83) 14:50.39 (34.69)
15:25.93 (35.54) 15:59.74 (33.81)
16:34.07 (34.33) 17:08.59 (34.52)
28 Boden, Stephen 18 Unattached-WI 16:40.76 17:10.23
r:+0.72 30.16 1:02.90 (32.74)
1:36.38 (33.48) 2:09.72 (33.34)
2:43.40 (33.68) 3:16.89 (33.49)
3:50.88 (33.99) 4:24.79 (33.91)
4:58.95 (34.16) 5:33.32 (34.37)
6:07.97 (34.65) 6:42.43 (34.46)
7:17.10 (34.67) 7:51.82 (34.72)
8:26.78 (34.96) 9:01.31 (34.53)
9:35.99 (34.68) 10:10.85 (34.86)
10:46.15 (35.30) 11:20.95 (34.80)
11:56.36 (35.41) 12:31.47 (35.11)
13:07.01 (35.54) 13:42.02 (35.01)
14:17.37 (35.35) 14:52.67 (35.30)
15:28.56 (35.89) 16:03.89 (35.33)
16:38.56 (34.67) 17:10.23 (31.67)
29 Poellinger, Ale 16 Great Wolf Swim- 17:02.49 17:11.53
r:+0.83 31.70 1:04.83 (33.13)
1:38.76 (33.93) 2:13.15 (34.39)
2:47.58 (34.43) 3:21.72 (34.14)
3:56.43 (34.71) 4:30.74 (34.31)
5:05.40 (34.66) 5:39.76 (34.36)
6:14.31 (34.55) 6:48.70 (34.39)
7:23.39 (34.69) 7:57.69 (34.30)
8:32.26 (34.57) 9:06.79 (34.53)
9:41.26 (34.47) 10:15.52 (34.26)
10:49.97 (34.45) 11:24.28 (34.31)
11:58.86 (34.58) 12:33.19 (34.33)
13:08.26 (35.07) 13:42.99 (34.73)
14:15.77 (32.78) 14:53.54 (37.77)
15:28.56 (35.02) 16:03.48 (34.92)
16:38.42 (34.94) 17:11.53 (33.11)
30 Kuwahara, Ryota 21 Chicago Wolfpack 16:50.69 17:16.33
r:+0.71 30.38 1:03.06 (32.68)
1:36.64 (33.58) 2:09.99 (33.35)
2:44.53 (34.54) 3:18.55 (34.02)
3:53.17 (34.62) 4:27.47 (34.30)
5:02.26 (34.79) 5:36.83 (34.57)
6:11.60 (34.77) 6:46.43 (34.83)
7:21.45 (35.02) 7:56.08 (34.63)
8:31.03 (34.95) 9:05.70 (34.67)
9:40.73 (35.03) 10:15.67 (34.94)
10:50.91 (35.24) 11:25.92 (35.01)
12:00.98 (35.06) 12:35.63 (34.65)
13:11.30 (35.67) 13:46.81 (35.51)
14:22.89 (36.08) 14:58.28 (35.39)
15:33.40 (35.12) 16:07.53 (34.13)
16:42.79 (35.26) 17:16.33 (33.54)
31 Neaveill, Samue 17 Redbird Swim Clu 16:23.23Y 17:17.72
r:+0.76 30.48 1:04.42 (33.94)
1:39.43 (35.01) 2:14.60 (35.17)
2:49.24 (34.64) 3:24.07 (34.83)
3:58.54 (34.47) 4:33.93 (35.39)
5:08.34 (34.41) 5:42.98 (34.64)
6:17.36 (34.38) 6:51.99 (34.63)
7:26.56 (34.57) 8:00.79 (34.23)
8:35.94 (35.15) 9:10.44 (34.50)
9:45.57 (35.13) 10:20.56 (34.99)
10:55.59 (35.03) 11:30.54 (34.95)
12:06.60 (36.06) 12:41.77 (35.17)
13:16.93 (35.16) 13:53.05 (36.12)
14:27.87 (34.82) 15:02.58 (34.71)
15:38.05 (35.47) 16:12.24 (34.19)
16:45.69 (33.45) 17:17.72 (32.03)
32 Tucker, Quinn H 17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 17:14.21 17:17.88
r:+0.89 30.95 1:04.71 (33.76)
1:39.16 (34.45) 2:13.42 (34.26)
2:44.67 (31.25) 3:22.89 (38.22)
3:57.88 (34.99) 4:32.91 (35.03)
5:04.48 (31.57) 5:42.66 (38.18)
6:14.64 (31.98) 6:53.03 (38.39)
7:28.55 (35.52) 8:03.67 (35.12)
8:38.08 (34.41) 9:12.57 (34.49)
9:47.68 (35.11) 10:22.71 (35.03)
10:58.08 (35.37) 11:32.01 (33.93)
12:06.67 (34.66) 12:41.32 (34.65)
13:16.61 (35.29) 13:51.37 (34.76)
14:26.80 (35.43) 15:01.89 (35.09)
15:36.21 (34.32) 16:10.66 (34.45)
16:45.38 (34.72) 17:17.88 (32.50)
33 Swanson, Jack H 18 Aquajets Swim Te 17:05.65 17:18.48
r:+0.75 30.12 1:03.14 (33.02)
1:37.00 (33.86) 2:10.38 (33.38)
2:44.62 (34.24) 3:18.46 (33.84)
3:53.16 (34.70) 4:27.64 (34.48)
5:02.79 (35.15) 5:37.38 (34.59)
6:12.19 (34.81) 6:47.20 (35.01)
7:22.49 (35.29) 7:57.28 (34.79)
8:32.41 (35.13) 9:07.30 (34.89)
9:43.16 (35.86) 10:18.32 (35.16)
10:53.47 (35.15) 11:28.46 (34.99)
12:03.79 (35.33) 12:38.82 (35.03)
13:14.17 (35.35) 13:49.34 (35.17)
14:25.05 (35.71) 15:00.25 (35.20)
15:35.37 (35.12) 16:10.07 (34.70)
16:45.12 (35.05) 17:18.48 (33.36)
34 Hewett, Benjami 18 West Swim Club-I 17:15.33 17:19.71
r:+0.79 31.04 1:05.19 (34.15)
1:39.73 (34.54) 2:14.56 (34.83)
2:49.29 (34.73) 3:23.99 (34.70)
3:58.98 (34.99) 4:33.94 (34.96)
5:08.89 (34.95) 5:43.75 (34.86)
6:18.47 (34.72) 6:53.36 (34.89)
7:28.36 (35.00) 8:03.26 (34.90)
8:37.95 (34.69) 9:13.08 (35.13)
9:47.70 (34.62) 10:22.74 (35.04)
10:57.87 (35.13) 11:33.17 (35.30)
12:08.23 (35.06) 12:43.65 (35.42)
13:18.34 (34.69) 13:53.43 (35.09)
14:28.60 (35.17) 15:03.54 (34.94)
15:38.33 (34.79) 16:12.57 (34.24)
16:46.82 (34.25) 17:19.71 (32.89)
35 Sorbe, Joshua C 18 Brookings Swim C 17:25.84 17:20.03
r:+0.73 30.01 1:02.78 (32.77)
1:36.21 (33.43) 2:10.60 (34.39)
2:44.55 (33.95) 3:19.55 (35.00)
3:53.37 (33.82) 4:28.28 (34.91)
5:02.26 (33.98) 5:37.29 (35.03)
6:11.58 (34.29) 6:46.80 (35.22)
7:21.36 (34.56) 7:57.01 (35.65)
8:31.55 (34.54) 9:07.05 (35.50)
9:41.87 (34.82) 10:17.61 (35.74)
10:52.59 (34.98) 11:28.31 (35.72)
12:03.14 (34.83) 12:38.59 (35.45)
13:13.44 (34.85) 13:49.19 (35.75)
14:24.23 (35.04) 15:00.03 (35.80)
15:35.10 (35.07) 16:10.58 (35.48)
16:45.55 (34.97) 17:20.03 (34.48)
36 Cunningham, Jac 16 Fox Valley Swim- 17:43.40 17:20.15
r:+0.77 29.61 1:02.87 (33.26)
1:36.77 (33.90) 2:11.35 (34.58)
2:45.83 (34.48) 3:20.61 (34.78)
3:55.54 (34.93) 4:30.15 (34.61)
5:05.48 (35.33) 5:40.76 (35.28)
6:16.23 (35.47) 6:51.39 (35.16)
7:26.53 (35.14) 8:01.29 (34.76)
8:37.06 (35.77) 9:12.68 (35.62)
9:48.38 (35.70) 10:23.21 (34.83)
10:59.12 (35.91) 11:34.81 (35.69)
12:10.25 (35.44) 12:45.06 (34.81)
13:20.67 (35.61) 13:55.13 (34.46)
14:29.82 (34.69) 15:04.55 (34.73)
15:39.06 (34.51) 16:13.12 (34.06)
16:47.26 (34.14) 17:20.15 (32.89)
37 Walter, Jack L 16 New Trier Swim C 17:23.52 17:24.74
r:+0.78 30.68 1:04.17 (33.49)
1:38.37 (34.20) 2:12.81 (34.44)
2:47.23 (34.42) 3:21.87 (34.64)
3:56.83 (34.96) 4:31.19 (34.36)
5:06.01 (34.82) 5:40.64 (34.63)
6:15.96 (35.32) 6:51.19 (35.23)
7:26.69 (35.50) 8:01.52 (34.83)
8:37.06 (35.54) 9:12.37 (35.31)
9:47.82 (35.45) 10:23.57 (35.75)
10:59.38 (35.81) 11:34.56 (35.18)
12:10.12 (35.56) 12:45.33 (35.21)
13:20.89 (35.56) 13:56.30 (35.41)
14:31.61 (35.31) 15:06.57 (34.96)
15:42.15 (35.58) 16:16.92 (34.77)
16:52.37 (35.45) 17:24.74 (32.37)
38 Boryk, Nicholas 16 St Charles Swim- 17:22.97 17:25.14
r:+0.72 30.90 1:04.93 (34.03)
1:39.15 (34.22) 2:13.39 (34.24)
2:47.99 (34.60) 3:22.28 (34.29)
3:56.89 (34.61) 4:31.56 (34.67)
5:06.09 (34.53) 5:40.73 (34.64)
6:15.87 (35.14) 6:51.25 (35.38)
7:26.14 (34.89) 8:01.73 (35.59)
8:37.22 (35.49) 9:12.68 (35.46)
9:48.22 (35.54) 10:23.70 (35.48)
10:59.04 (35.34) 11:34.39 (35.35)
12:09.82 (35.43) 12:45.57 (35.75)
13:21.03 (35.46) 13:56.61 (35.58)
14:32.34 (35.73) 15:07.92 (35.58)
15:43.49 (35.57) 16:18.78 (35.29)
16:53.39 (34.61) 17:25.14 (31.75)
39 Mills, Michael 18 Schroeder YMCA S 17:03.44 17:25.68
r:+0.83 29.77 1:02.91 (33.14)
1:36.96 (34.05) 2:11.19 (34.23)
2:45.60 (34.41) 3:19.83 (34.23)
3:54.69 (34.86) 4:29.22 (34.53)
5:04.24 (35.02) 5:39.31 (35.07)
6:14.42 (35.11) 6:49.66 (35.24)
7:24.69 (35.03) 7:59.91 (35.22)
8:35.65 (35.74) 9:11.11 (35.46)
9:46.94 (35.83) 10:22.25 (35.31)
10:57.80 (35.55) 11:33.45 (35.65)
12:07.71 (34.26) 12:44.92 (37.21)
13:20.44 (35.52) 13:56.22 (35.78)
14:31.67 (35.45) 15:07.43 (35.76)
15:42.76 (35.33) 16:17.88 (35.12)
16:52.98 (35.10) 17:25.68 (32.70)
40 Anton, Christia 17 Iowa Flyers Swim 17:09.27 17:26.90
r:+0.81 30.98 1:04.48 (33.50)
1:38.81 (34.33) 2:13.44 (34.63)
2:48.22 (34.78) 3:23.37 (35.15)
3:57.48 (34.11) 4:32.73 (35.25)
5:07.10 (34.37) 5:42.71 (35.61)
6:16.99 (34.28) 6:52.50 (35.51)
7:27.30 (34.80) 8:02.59 (35.29)
8:37.40 (34.81) 9:12.83 (35.43)
9:47.80 (34.97) 10:23.03 (35.23)
10:53.55 (30.52) 11:33.34 (39.79)
12:08.53 (35.19) 12:44.17 (35.64)
13:19.68 (35.51) 13:55.27 (35.59)
14:30.67 (35.40) 15:06.56 (35.89)
15:41.89 (35.33) 16:17.56 (35.67)
16:52.92 (35.36) 17:26.90 (33.98)
41 Weng, Roy Z 17 Badger Aquatics- 16:41.32 17:29.11
r:+0.77 30.72 1:04.20 (33.48)
1:37.47 (33.27) 2:11.67 (34.20)
2:45.46 (33.79) 3:19.72 (34.26)
3:53.65 (33.93) 4:28.35 (34.70)
5:02.83 (34.48) 5:37.73 (34.90)
6:12.27 (34.54) 6:47.52 (35.25)
7:22.25 (34.73) 7:57.53 (35.28)
8:32.00 (34.47) 9:07.22 (35.22)
9:42.46 (35.24) 10:18.00 (35.54)
10:53.48 (35.48) 11:29.99 (36.51)
12:05.76 (35.77) 12:41.05 (35.29)
13:17.38 (36.33) 13:53.88 (36.50)
14:30.36 (36.48) 15:06.13 (35.77)
15:42.75 (36.62) 16:19.29 (36.54)
16:54.99 (35.70) 17:29.11 (34.12)
42 Kult, Samuel L 15 Elmbrook Swim Cl 17:44.88 17:33.72
r:+0.70 30.92 1:05.14 (34.22)
1:40.02 (34.88) 2:14.98 (34.96)
2:49.94 (34.96) 3:24.96 (35.02)
4:00.36 (35.40) 4:35.94 (35.58)
5:11.34 (35.40) 5:46.89 (35.55)
6:22.69 (35.80) 6:58.33 (35.64)
7:33.84 (35.51) 8:09.45 (35.61)
8:44.96 (35.51) 9:20.48 (35.52)
9:56.04 (35.56) 10:31.48 (35.44)
11:07.00 (35.52) 11:42.43 (35.43)
12:17.96 (35.53) 12:53.65 (35.69)
13:29.20 (35.55) 14:04.46 (35.26)
14:29.34 (24.88) 15:13.34 (44.00)
15:48.64 (35.30) 16:24.00 (35.36)
16:59.53 (35.53) 17:33.72 (34.19)
43 Gessner, Erik T 15 Edina Swim Club- 17:44.96 17:37.01
r:+0.83 30.25 1:04.01 (33.76)
1:38.75 (34.74) 2:12.48 (33.73)
2:47.15 (34.67) 3:21.84 (34.69)
3:56.98 (35.14) 4:31.43 (34.45)
5:06.84 (35.41) 5:41.71 (34.87)
6:17.34 (35.63) 6:52.56 (35.22)
7:28.46 (35.90) 8:04.68 (36.22)
8:40.71 (36.03) 9:16.62 (35.91)
9:52.62 (36.00) 10:28.38 (35.76)
11:04.17 (35.79) 11:40.43 (36.26)
12:16.21 (35.78) 12:52.22 (36.01)
13:28.23 (36.01) 14:03.56 (35.33)
14:40.51 (36.95) 15:15.67 (35.16)
15:52.28 (36.61) 16:26.80 (34.52)
17:03.12 (36.32) 17:37.01 (33.89)
44 Merriman, David 20 Central Iowa Aqu 17:23.05 17:40.13
r:+0.76 31.15 1:05.28 (34.13)
1:40.26 (34.98) 2:15.73 (35.47)
2:50.68 (34.95) 3:26.25 (35.57)
4:01.64 (35.39) 4:37.90 (36.26)
5:13.28 (35.38) 5:49.12 (35.84)
6:24.82 (35.70) 7:01.28 (36.46)
7:36.73 (35.45) 8:12.53 (35.80)
8:48.14 (35.61) 9:24.43 (36.29)
10:00.08 (35.65) 10:36.08 (36.00)
11:12.06 (35.98) 11:48.32 (36.26)
12:23.95 (35.63) 12:59.68 (35.73)
13:34.99 (35.31) 14:10.57 (35.58)
14:46.01 (35.44) 15:21.68 (35.67)
15:56.72 (35.04) 16:31.76 (35.04)
17:06.27 (34.51) 17:40.13 (33.86)
45 Lehmann, Riley 16 Una Cats-IL 17:27.11 17:41.90
r:+0.72 30.70 1:04.79 (34.09)
1:39.32 (34.53) 2:14.72 (35.40)
2:46.23 (31.51) 3:25.43 (39.20)
3:54.70 (29.27) 4:35.76 (41.06)
5:07.31 (31.55) 5:46.45 (39.14)
6:21.87 (35.42) 6:57.11 (35.24)
7:32.62 (35.51) 8:08.47 (35.85)
8:44.11 (35.64) 9:20.24 (36.13)
9:56.11 (35.87) 10:31.75 (35.64)
11:07.56 (35.81) 11:43.92 (36.36)
12:19.80 (35.88) 12:55.63 (35.83)
13:31.72 (36.09) 14:08.12 (36.40)
14:44.31 (36.19) 15:20.50 (36.19)
15:56.62 (36.12) 16:32.35 (35.73)
17:07.37 (35.02) 17:41.90 (34.53)
46 Ryan, Benjamin 17 Redbird Swim Clu 17:03.61 17:43.21
r:+0.81 29.92 1:03.36 (33.44)
1:38.04 (34.68) 2:12.84 (34.80)
2:47.65 (34.81) 3:23.06 (35.41)
3:58.16 (35.10) 4:33.53 (35.37)
5:06.38 (32.85) 5:44.64 (38.26)
6:15.04 (30.40) 6:55.88 (40.84)
7:24.92 (29.04) 8:07.40 (42.48)
8:43.34 (35.94) 9:20.11 (36.77)
9:56.13 (36.02) 10:32.16 (36.03)
11:08.02 (35.86) 11:43.95 (35.93)
12:20.03 (36.08) 12:55.95 (35.92)
13:32.43 (36.48) 14:08.21 (35.78)
14:44.75 (36.54) 15:21.55 (36.80)
15:57.55 (36.00) 16:33.27 (35.72)
17:09.27 (36.00) 17:43.21 (33.94)
47 Grassle, Willia 16 Edina Swim Club- 17:38.43 17:45.67
r:+0.68 23.56 1:05.04 (41.48)
1:39.62 (34.58) 2:15.02 (35.40)
2:50.51 (35.49) 3:25.77 (35.26)
4:00.96 (35.19) 4:36.47 (35.51)
5:12.16 (35.69) 5:47.95 (35.79)
6:23.95 (36.00) 7:00.25 (36.30)
7:36.41 (36.16) 8:12.96 (36.55)
8:48.90 (35.94) 9:25.52 (36.62)
10:01.42 (35.90) 10:37.75 (36.33)
11:13.92 (36.17) 11:50.03 (36.11)
12:26.10 (36.07) 13:02.60 (36.50)
13:38.47 (35.87) 14:14.95 (36.48)
14:50.49 (35.54) 15:26.76 (36.27)
16:02.61 (35.85) 16:38.47 (35.86)
17:13.27 (34.80) 17:45.67 (32.40)
48 McCormick, John 16 Schroeder YMCA S 17:41.57 17:48.11
r:+0.76 30.45 1:04.27 (33.82)
1:39.09 (34.82) 2:14.86 (35.77)
2:50.16 (35.30) 3:26.09 (35.93)
4:01.01 (34.92) 4:36.97 (35.96)
5:12.89 (35.92) 5:48.80 (35.91)
6:24.56 (35.76) 7:01.11 (36.55)
7:36.72 (35.61) 8:13.02 (36.30)
8:48.87 (35.85) 9:25.75 (36.88)
10:01.37 (35.62) 10:38.18 (36.81)
11:14.14 (35.96) 11:50.24 (36.10)
12:26.62 (36.38) 13:02.94 (36.32)
13:38.90 (35.96) 14:15.83 (36.93)
14:50.98 (35.15) 15:26.94 (35.96)
16:02.77 (35.83) 16:39.15 (36.38)
17:13.98 (34.83) 17:48.11 (34.13)
49 Lefebvre, Andre 17 Patriot Aquatic- 16:53.54Y 17:53.08
r:+0.80 30.34 1:04.66 (34.32)
1:40.36 (35.70) 2:16.04 (35.68)
2:51.86 (35.82) 3:27.54 (35.68)
4:03.27 (35.73) 4:38.94 (35.67)
5:14.56 (35.62) 5:50.47 (35.91)
6:26.98 (36.51) 7:03.03 (36.05)
7:38.94 (35.91) 8:14.66 (35.72)
8:50.98 (36.32) 9:27.03 (36.05)
10:03.55 (36.52) 10:40.29 (36.74)
11:17.00 (36.71) 11:53.81 (36.81)
12:30.77 (36.96) 13:07.11 (36.34)
13:43.80 (36.69) 14:19.66 (35.86)
14:56.08 (36.42) 15:32.04 (35.96)
16:08.06 (36.02) 16:43.23 (35.17)
17:18.65 (35.42) 17:53.08 (34.43)
50 Robrock, Craig 17 South Metro Stor 16:51.97Y 18:01.57
r:+0.73 31.67 1:06.69 (35.02)
1:42.61 (35.92) 2:18.62 (36.01)
2:55.22 (36.60) 3:31.43 (36.21)
4:08.32 (36.89) 4:44.95 (36.63)
5:21.58 (36.63) 5:58.20 (36.62)
6:35.18 (36.98) 7:12.18 (37.00)
7:49.29 (37.11) 8:25.67 (36.38)
9:02.03 (36.36) 9:38.16 (36.13)
10:14.38 (36.22) 10:50.17 (35.79)
11:26.43 (36.26) 12:02.20 (35.77)
12:38.12 (35.92) 13:13.87 (35.75)
13:50.09 (36.22) 14:26.39 (36.30)
15:02.39 (36.00) 15:38.48 (36.09)
16:14.60 (36.12) 16:50.25 (35.65)
17:26.31 (36.06) 18:01.57 (35.26)
51 Nash, Charles J 18 New Trier Swim C 17:25.74 18:24.56
r:+0.81 31.64 1:05.48 (33.84)
1:41.31 (35.83) 2:14.72 (33.41)
2:53.78 (39.06) 3:19.55 (25.77)
4:06.93 (47.38) 4:43.39 (36.46)
5:20.45 (37.06) 5:57.07 (36.62)
6:34.66 (37.59) 7:11.71 (37.05)
7:49.08 (37.37) 8:26.20 (37.12)
9:03.65 (37.45) 9:20.24 (16.59)
9:42.54 ( )
10:18.13 (35.59) 10:55.45 (37.32)
11:33.28 (37.83)
14:41.48 ( )
15:19.75 (38.27) 15:56.81 (37.06)
16:34.46 (37.65) 17:11.20 (36.74)
17:48.56 (37.36) 18:24.56 (36.00)
52 Guggisberg, Jos 15 Edina Swim Club- 17:41.07 19:21.86
r:+0.83 30.92 1:06.05 (35.13)
1:42.88 (36.83) 2:19.43 (36.55)
2:57.18 (37.75) 3:35.58 (38.40)
4:14.07 (38.49) 4:53.51 (39.44)
5:32.58 (39.07) 6:12.68 (40.10)
6:50.82 (38.14) 7:31.40 (40.58)
8:10.46 (39.06) 8:50.36 (39.90)
9:29.65 (39.29) 10:09.85 (40.20)
10:49.97 (40.12) 11:30.14 (40.17)
12:10.68 (40.54) 12:50.91 (40.23)
13:30.71 (39.80)
14:51.05 ( ) 15:30.93 (39.88)
16:10.38 (39.45) 16:49.40 (39.02)
17:28.22 (38.82) 18:06.40 (38.18)
18:44.52 (38.12) 19:21.86 (37.34)
-- Gerick, Joshua 18 Great Wolf Swim- 16:27.89Y DFS
-- Lezer, Maxwell 16 Sea Devils-MN 17:30.81 DFS
-- Hagerty, Thomas 17 Glenbrook Aquati 16:52.79 DFS
-- Woida, Nicholas 16 Lake Country Swi 16:52.16 DFS
-- Koto, Nicholasg 18 Patriot Aquatic- 17:04.77 NS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 715 2. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 283
3. Club Hawkeye 246.5 4. Minnesota Aquatics 182
5. Edina Swim Club 116 6. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 91
7. Ozaukee Aquatics 84 8. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican 83
9. Iowa Flyers Swim Club 74 10. Badger Aquatics Club 72
11. New Trier Swim Club 68 12. St Charles Swim Team 61
13. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club 54 14. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 53
15. Fox Valley Swim Team 46 15. Academy Bullets Swim Club 46
15. Maverick Swim Club 46 18. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 38
18. Alligator Aquatics 38 20. Unattached 35
21. Unattached 33 22. McFarland Spartan Sharks 29
23. Great Wolf Swim Team 27 24. Barrington Swim Club 26
24. West Swim Club 26 26. Aberdeen Swim Club 21
27. South East Metro Sharks 19 28. Unattached 18
29. Unattached 17 30. Unattached Cats 16
31. Central Iowa Aquatics 15 32. Unattached WA 14
33. Aquajets Swim Team 12 34. Madison Aquatic Club 11
34. Cats Aquatic Team 11 36. Minnetonka Swim Club 9
37. Red Wing Swim Club 7 37. Lane Four Aquatics 7
39. St Croix Swim Club 6 40. Team Foxjet 5
40. Waukesha Express Swim Team 5 42. Unattached WA 4.5
43. Glenbrook Aquatics 4 43. Cedar Rapids Aquatics Associat 4
43. Dfac Swimming 4 46. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim 2
46. Patriot Aquatic Club 2 46. J-Hawk Aquatic Club 2
49. Twin Cities Swim Team 1 49. Hudson Area Swimming Assoc 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/18/2015 - 8:04 PM
2015 Speedo Sectionals @ Minneapolis, Sanction #: MN155-06-31M
Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center
Event 33 Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Pool Record: P 4:11.83 7/20/2014 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team, SSTY-WI
A Schoof, G Worlton, H Saiz, A Meyers
Meet Record: M 4:10.43 7/24/2010 Minnesota Aquatics
C Wabeke, M Belk, K Jamison, S Busack
4:18.29 NATL Nationals
4:22.69 JNAT Junior Nationals
4:33.79 FUTR Futures
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Club Hawkeye-IA 'A' 4:19.24 4:14.86 NATL+ 40
1) Lavelle, Meghan E 19 2) r:0.29 Sougstad, Emma 20
3) r:0.39 O'Brien, Carly 18 4) r:0.20 Flummerfelt, Taylor 20
30.72 1:03.57 (1:03.57)
1:35.95 (32.38) 2:14.09 (1:10.52)
2:42.11 (28.02) 3:16.49 (1:02.40)
3:43.73 (27.24) 4:14.86 (58.37)
2 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 'A' 4:11.39 4:15.31 NATL 34
1) Avestruz, Zoe A 17 2) r:0.15 Anderson, Olivia 18
3) r:0.34 Thorne, Breinne 17 4) r:0.18 Wittmer, Rachel 16
31.02 1:03.72 (1:03.72)
1:36.85 (33.13) 2:14.18 (1:10.46)
2:43.41 (29.23) 3:17.05 (1:02.87)
4:15.31 (58.26)
3 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 'A' 4:16.97 4:19.29 JNAT 32
1) Haebig, Autumn D 16 2) r:0.48 Petersen, Alexadria 18
3) r:0.26 Drabot, Katherine 17 4) r:0.48 Fore, Skylar 15
31.01 1:04.21 (1:04.21)
1:38.36 (34.15) 2:19.06 (1:14.85)
2:47.45 (28.39) 3:21.52 (1:02.46)
3:48.99 (27.47) 4:19.29 (57.77)
4 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL 'A' 4:19.96 4:21.88 JNAT 30
1) Kolar, Jamie S 16 2) r:0.22 Kusio, Olivia 15
3) r:0.18 Avdic, Azra 16 4) r:0.09 Tierney, Ella 16
31.33 1:04.05 (1:04.05)
1:38.97 (34.92) 2:20.41 (1:16.36)
3:23.78 (1:03.37)
3:51.24 (27.46) 4:21.88 (58.10)
5 Patriot Aquatic-IL 'A' 4:23.87 4:21.99 JNAT+ 28
1) Nelson, Haley A 17 2) r:0.47 Neubauer, Macey 17
3) r:0.37 Lanigan, Reilly 16 4) r:0.54 Falconer, Erin 17
31.24 1:04.31 (1:04.31)
1:39.25 (34.94) 2:20.15 (1:15.84)
2:50.47 (30.32) 3:24.84 (1:04.69)
3:52.27 (27.43) 4:21.99 (57.15)
6 Wisconsin Aquati-WI 'A' 4:11.83 4:23.53 FUTR 26
1) Blaydes, Madison M 20 2) r:0.39 Carlson, Maria 19
3) r:0.54 Martin, Madison 19 4) r:0.12 Johnson, Rachel 21
32.26 1:05.82 (1:05.82)
1:40.39 (34.57) 2:18.18 (1:12.36)
2:48.73 (30.55) 3:23.77 (1:05.59)
3:52.14 (28.37) 4:23.53 (59.76)
7 Edina Swim Club-MN 'A' 4:24.82 4:25.24 FUTR 24
1) Ellis, Anna C 15 2) r:0.44 Kustritz, Katherine 16
3) r:0.44 Potter, Madison 14 4) r:0.29 McCarthy, Kelli 15
32.60 1:07.80 (1:07.80)
1:42.18 (34.38) 2:23.20 (1:15.40)
2:52.57 (29.37) 3:26.68 (1:03.48)
3:54.88 (28.20) 4:25.24 (58.56)
8 New Trier Swim C-IL 'A' 4:21.89 4:25.26 FUTR 22
1) Jardeleza, Maria E 18 2) r:0.35 Retondo, Nicole 18
3) r:0.23 Adams, Samantha 17 4) r:0.21 Bishop, Brittany 18
31.51 1:05.61 (1:05.61)
1:40.02 (34.41) 2:20.68 (1:15.07)
2:50.46 (29.78) 3:26.05 (1:05.37)
3:54.45 (28.40) 4:25.26 (59.21)
9 St Charles Swim-IL 'A' 4:23.72 4:25.56 FUTR 18
1) Morling, Jordan A 16 2) r:0.18 Jones, Kayla 15
3) r:0.30 Herb, Isabel 16 4) r:0.29 Guyett, Audrey 16
32.40 1:06.23 (1:06.23)
1:41.36 (35.13) 2:21.00 (1:14.77)
2:51.31 (30.31) 3:26.99 (1:05.99)
3:54.88 (27.89) 4:25.56 (58.57)
10 St Croix Swim Cl-MN 'A' 4:25.56 4:26.29 FUTR 14
1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 18 2) r:0.22 Guenther, Erika 18
3) r:0.48 Howard, Ava 16 4) r:0.44 Hutchins, Cassandra 15
r:+5.20 30.41 1:03.21 (1:03.21)
1:38.20 (34.99) 2:19.60 (1:16.39)
2:49.48 (29.88) 3:25.13 (1:05.53)
3:53.65 (28.52) 4:26.29 (1:01.16)
11 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 'B' 4:22.88 4:26.53 FUTR 12
1) Hosack, Ella C 17 2) r:0.50 Silvestri, Jenna 14
3) r:0.53 Keshemberg, Natalie 17 4) r:0.09 Fox, Mallory 16
32.93 1:07.50 (1:07.50)
1:42.42 (34.92) 2:22.72 (1:15.22)
2:53.18 (30.46) 3:29.04 (1:06.32)
3:56.35 (27.31) 4:26.53 (57.49)
12 Schroeder YMCA S-WI 'B' 4:31.30 4:27.07 FUTR 10
1) Schoof, Ashlyn M 16 2) r:0.32 Worlton, Gwendolyn 17
3) r:0.43 Stoll, Holly 15 4) r:0.24 Horne, Sydnie 15
31.66
1:39.77 ( ) 2:20.22 ( )
2:51.21 (30.99) 3:27.87 (1:07.65)
3:55.90 (28.03) 4:27.07 (59.20)
13 Barrington Swim-IL 'A' 4:27.87 4:27.32 FUTR 8
1) Emary, Magdalena E 15 2) r:0.35 Tarazi, Valerie 15
3) r:0.53 Scheitlin, Mekenna 19 4) r:0.30 Jacobsen, Kirsten 17
32.76 1:08.12 (1:08.12)
1:41.67 (33.55) 2:20.82 (1:12.70)
2:51.55 (30.73) 3:28.08 (1:07.26)
3:56.20 (28.12) 4:27.32 (59.24)
14 Schroeder YMCA S-WI 'A' 4:17.11 4:27.88 FUTR 6
1) Taylor, Katherine E 17 2) r:0.47 Jungers, Carolyn 17
3) r:0.40 Krupsky, Brianna 17 4) r:0.18 Raatz, Abigail 20
32.46 1:07.06 (1:07.06)
1:43.07 (36.01) 2:23.44 (1:16.38)
2:53.78 (30.34) 3:29.66 (1:06.22)
3:57.20 (27.54) 4:27.88 (58.22)
15 Minnetonka Swim-MN 'A' 4:21.73 4:28.16 FUTR 4
1) Buck, Erin H 18 2) r:+0.0 Justinak, Anna 17
3) r:0.39 Ostergren, Cecilia 17 4) r:0.32 Levy, Sophie 17
31.64 1:06.48 (1:06.48)
1:41.02 (34.54) 2:28.97 (1:22.49)
2:52.10 (23.13) 3:26.95 (57.98)
3:55.49 (28.54) 4:28.16 (1:01.21)
16 Blackline Aquati-MN 'A' 4:27.02 4:28.83 FUTR 2
1) Gaertner, Caroline F 18 2) r:0.38 Johnston, Olivia 18
3) r:0.37 Wenman, Megan 16 4) r:0.40 Dolan, Abigail 17
32.68 1:06.70 (1:06.70)
1:43.21 (36.51) 2:25.12 (1:18.42)
2:55.86 (30.74) 3:30.54 (1:05.42)
3:58.32 (27.78) 4:28.83 (58.29)
17 Academy Bullets-IL 'A' 4:24.74 4:31.05 FUTR
1) Zhang, Connie B 15 2) r:0.33 Jacobs, Devin 18
3) r:0.26 Gosselin, Annie 17 4) r:0.23 Rogowski, Grace 15
32.98 1:08.74 (1:08.74)
1:43.14 (34.40) 2:23.01 (1:14.27)
2:54.02 (31.01) 3:29.41 (1:06.40)
3:58.39 (28.98) 4:31.05 (1:01.64)
18 West Swim Club-IL 'A' 4:32.19 4:31.06 FUTR
1) Knutte, Alexandra K 15 2) r:0.24 Graham, Emily 15
3) r:0.12 McNamara, Kelly 18 4) r:0.41 Chiappe, Mia 16
33.07 1:08.84 (1:08.84)
1:44.01 (35.17) 2:26.09 (1:17.25)
2:55.20 (29.11) 3:29.14 (1:03.05)
3:58.61 (29.47) 4:31.06 (1:01.92)
19 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 'A' 4:34.44 4:31.97 FUTR+
1) Daniel, Natalie J 15 2) r:+0.0 Teng, Maggie 13
3) r:0.26 Schaetz, Emma 15 4) r:0.42 Gustafson, Gwen 15
33.49 1:09.27 (1:09.27)
1:44.61 (35.34) 2:25.06 (1:15.79)
2:56.27 (31.21) 3:33.06 (1:08.00)
4:00.21 (27.15) 4:31.97 (58.91)
20 Patriot Aquatic-IL 'B' 4:28.33 4:32.56 FUTR
1) Barnett, Emma C 18 2) r:0.47 Fang, Danielle 16
3) r:0.48 Lenhart, Jessica 16 4) r:0.48 Smith, Madeline 16
32.68 1:08.25 (1:08.25)
1:44.01 (35.76) 2:26.31 (1:18.06)
2:57.24 (30.93) 3:32.94 (1:06.63)
4:01.58 (28.64) 4:32.56 (59.62)
21 Fox Valley Swim-IL 'A' 4:40.76 4:32.68 FUTR+
1) Hornstra, Mackenzie N 17 2) r:0.51 Hunt, Hannah 16
3) r:0.33 Erlechman, Wyli 16 4) r:0.35 Tinney, Emma 16
33.19 1:10.52 (1:10.52)
1:45.30 (34.78) 2:26.36 (1:15.84)
2:55.93 (29.57) 3:31.14 (1:04.78)
4:00.33 (29.19) 4:32.68 (1:01.54)
22 Riptide-MN 'A' 4:34.38 4:32.82 FUTR+
1) Leonard, Kelly M 16 2) r:0.23 Bougie, Shea 16
3) r:0.12 Herron, Grace 18 4) r:0.05 Rizzo, Lucia 15
32.27 1:06.55 (1:06.55)
1:42.90 (36.35) 2:24.91 (1:18.36)
2:55.99 (31.08) 3:31.42 (1:06.51)
4:00.85 (29.43) 4:32.82 (1:01.40)
23 South East Metro-MN 'A' 4:38.79 4:34.23
1) Kunze, Abigail K 16 2) r:0.47 Sortland, Ana 18
3) r:0.30 Ubel, Meredith 19 4) r:0.17 Strong, Madelyn 18
33.25 1:07.55 (1:07.55)
1:43.56 (36.01) 2:25.03 (1:17.48)
3:32.42 (1:07.39)
4:01.85 (29.43) 4:34.23 (1:01.81)
24 Team Millennium-IL 'A' 4:35.29 4:34.53
1) Neilson, Samantha M 15 2) r:0.48 Gill, Alexandra 15
3) r:0.27 Vulich, Kathryn 18 4) r:0.28 Mullen, Theresa 17
32.75 1:08.77 (1:08.77)
1:44.35 (35.58) 2:26.64 (1:17.87)
2:57.44 (30.80) 3:33.97 (1:07.33)
4:02.86 (28.89) 4:34.53 (1:00.56)
25 McFarland Sparta-WI 'A' 4:44.92 4:34.89
1) Frankwicz, Keely K 17 2) r:0.02 Blackdeer, Emma 17
3) r:0.21 Hagen, Sara 17 4) r:0.18 Moderski, Alexandra 14
33.48 1:10.81 (1:10.81)
1:46.57 (35.76) 2:28.47 (1:17.66)
2:58.01 (29.54) 3:33.93 (1:05.46)
4:02.05 (28.12) 4:34.89 (1:00.96)
26 Cyclone Swim Clu-IA 'A' 4:29.09 4:35.08
1) Engel, Marissa C 21 2) r:0.48 Roberts, Katherine 19
3) r:0.26 Kucera, Kaylee 21 4) r:0.39 Evensen, Brooke 20
32.06 1:05.58 (1:05.58)
1:47.95 (42.37) 2:30.31 (1:24.73)
2:59.98 (29.67) 3:35.17 (1:04.86)
4:03.86 (28.69) 4:35.08 (59.91)
27 New Trier Swim C-IL 'B' 4:38.73 4:35.16
1) Green, Julia C 17 2) r:0.13 Hayward, Hope 17
3) r:0.48 Haggerty, Mia 17 4) r:0.62 Conley, Morgan 17
r:+8.38 34.03 1:09.10 (1:09.10)
1:43.96 (34.86) 2:24.40 (1:15.30)
3:32.01 (1:07.61)
4:01.57 (29.56) 4:35.16 (1:03.15)
28 Edina Swim Club-MN 'B' 4:35.22 4:36.26
1) Arlandson, Grace R 15 2) r:0.29 Seymour, Emma 15
3) r:-0.12 Clarkowski, Sophie 15 4) r:0.45 Fairman, Isabella 17
34.00 1:09.86 (1:09.86)
1:45.71 (35.85) 2:28.17 (1:18.31)
2:58.17 (30.00) 3:34.01 (1:05.84)
4:03.77 (29.76) 4:36.26 (1:02.25)
29 Academy Bullets-IL 'B' 4:39.03 4:36.56
1) Fergus, Sarah M 17 2) r:0.29 McGovern, Natalie 18
3) r:0.36 Byrne, Kelly 16 4) r:0.69 Brodt, Alison 18
32.88 1:08.36 (1:08.36)
1:44.73 (36.37) 2:25.18 (1:16.82)
2:56.69 (31.51) 3:33.67 (1:08.49)
4:04.27 (30.60) 4:36.56 (1:02.89)
30 Glenbrook Aquati-IL 'A' 4:39.63 4:36.69
1) Clesen, Emily A 16 2) r:0.10 Oliphant, Erin 17
3) r:0.10 Qiao, Tiffany 15 4) r:0.43 Baxamusa, Sabrina 15
34.57 1:11.82 (1:11.82)
1:47.87 (36.05) 2:29.29 (1:17.47)
2:59.81 (30.52) 3:35.94 (1:06.65)
4:04.40 (28.46) 4:36.69 (1:00.75)
31 Lake Country Swi-WI 'A' 4:28.29 4:37.72
1) Lewandowski, Alyssa M 16 2) r:0.22 Adamski, Lindsay 18
3) r:0.10 Doty, Megan 17 4) r:0.50 Schaefer, Amanda 18
32.80 1:10.07 (1:10.07)
1:45.68 (35.61) 2:28.57 (1:18.50)
2:58.16 (29.59) 3:33.07 (1:04.50)
4:03.89 (30.82) 4:37.72 (1:04.65)
32 Scout Aquatics-IL 'A' 4:38.15 4:38.09
1) Wieland, Clare M 18 2) r:0.03 Smith, Kayla 16
3) r:0.34 Annin, Josephine 16 4) r:0.31 Barker, Courtney 16
33.80 1:09.93 (1:09.93)
1:47.33 (37.40) 2:31.74 (1:21.81)
3:02.30 (30.56) 3:38.47 (1:06.73)
4:06.46 (27.99) 4:38.09 (59.62)
33 South Metro Stor-MN 'A' 4:33.78 4:38.55
1) Van Dyne, Ashley A 14 2) r:0.40 Spinner, Alexandra 17
3) r:0.25 Harris, Lauren 17 4) r:0.25 Andersen, Anna 17
33.17 1:09.37 (1:09.37)
1:47.20 (37.83) 2:31.34 (1:21.97)
3:01.89 (30.55) 3:38.09 (1:06.75)
4:06.22 (28.13) 4:38.55 (1:00.46)
34 Blackline Aquati-MN 'B' 4:36.59 4:38.76
1) Snyder, Grace E 16 2) r:+0.0 Kishish, Emily 17
3) r:0.38 Gaertner, Lorelei 16 4) r:0.29 Conners, Emily 17
33.18 1:08.35 (1:08.35)
1:46.09 (37.74) 2:31.48 (1:23.13)
3:01.45 (29.97) 3:41.83 (1:10.35)
4:06.09 (24.26) 4:38.76 (56.93)
35 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL 'B' 4:31.83 4:39.97
1) Andrew, Olivia G 16 2) r:0.58 Kolar, Julie 15
3) r:0.28 Tierney, Grace 18 4) r:0.17 Coughlin, Cassidy 15
32.87 1:08.44 (1:08.44)
1:47.43 (38.99) 2:31.76 (1:23.32)
3:02.31 (30.55) 3:38.84 (1:07.08)
4:07.41 (28.57) 4:39.97 (1:01.13)
36 Fox Valley Swim-IL 'B' 4:39.41 4:40.49
1) Dulaney, Ryan M 16 2) r:0.43 Mathew, Avery 17
3) r:0.55 Cannon, Kayleigh 16 4) r:0.29 Simpson, Paige 16
35.04
2:32.25 ( )
3:02.80 (30.55) 3:37.75 (1:05.50)
4:07.75 (30.00) 4:40.49 (1:02.74)
37 Hudson Area Swim-MN 'A' 4:40.02 4:42.73
1) Lewis, Lauren M 13 2) r:0.40 Stein, Ella 13
3) r:0.12 Wood, Lianna 15 4) r:0.17 Holmstadt, Frances 13
33.24 1:07.48 (1:07.48)
1:44.64 (37.16) 2:27.97 (1:20.49)
3:00.33 (32.36) 3:38.48 (1:10.51)
4:08.81 (30.33) 4:42.73 (1:04.25)
38 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD 'A' 4:44.74 4:45.71
1) Kastigar, Haley J 14 2) r:0.30 Kastigar, Hannah 19
3) r:0.26 Hogg, Molly 16 4) r:0.21 Grebner, Lillian 12
35.03 1:14.50 (1:14.50)
1:50.62 (36.12) 2:31.48 (1:16.98)
3:02.87 (31.39) 3:41.13 (1:09.65)
4:11.62 (30.49) 4:45.71 (1:04.58)
39 Phoenix Swim Tea-MN 'A' 4:44.89 4:46.36
1) Lancey, Ashley P 20 2) r:0.56 Vaudreuil, Maria 17
3) r:0.29 Matlashewski, Rlana 14 4) r:0.30 Matlashewski, Zanna 15
34.14 1:10.75 (1:10.75)
1:49.04 (38.29) 2:32.05 (1:21.30)
3:03.92 (31.87) 3:43.30 (1:11.25)
4:13.32 (30.02) 4:46.36 (1:03.06)
40 West Swim Club-IL 'B' 4:38.63 4:48.51
1) Woolfe, Jessica C 18 2) r:0.39 Clancy, Catherine 17
3) r:0.17 Bowater, Stephanie 15 4) r:0.35 Willemse, Maud 15
33.82 1:10.79 (1:10.79)
1:46.94 (36.15) 2:29.46 (1:18.67)
3:02.27 (32.81) 3:43.73 (1:14.27)
4:13.66 (29.93) 4:48.51 (1:04.78)
-- Team Millennium-IL 'B' 4:41.75 DQ
1) Drnek, Claire R 16 2) r:0.22 Gartland, Nora 19
3) r:0.27 Curry, Adelaide 19 4) r:-0.23 Woods, Jacqueline 21
35.97 1:15.21 (1:15.21)
1:52.27 (37.06) 2:34.87 (1:19.66)
3:07.42 (32.55) 3:48.05 (1:13.18)
4:17.66 (29.61) DQ (1:04.37)
-- Cats Aquatic Tea-IL 'A' 4:32.58 XDQ
1) Herchenbach, Staci L 17 2) r:0.43
3) r:0.64 Robbins, Meredith 16 4) r:0.39 Pyshnenko, Daria 16
34.22 1:11.96 (1:11.96)
1:49.55 (37.59) 2:33.79 (1:21.83)
3:04.07 (30.28) 3:41.98 (1:08.19)
4:11.51 (29.53) DQ (1:05.04)
-- Wisconsin Aquati-WI 'B' 4:16.80 NS
1) 2) r:+0.0
3) r:+0.0 4) r:+0.0
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 539 2. Ozaukee Aquatics 364
3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 306 4. Aquajets Swim Team 238
5. Patriot Aquatic Club 225 6. Barrington Swim Club 171.5
7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 146 8. Club Hawkeye 137
9. St Charles Swim Team 127.5 10. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 87
11. Edina Swim Club 79 12. New Trier Swim Club 72
13. Madison Aquatic Club 65 14. Mantas Swim Club 64
15. Aberdeen Swim Club 62 16. Academy Bullets Swim Club 46
17. St Croix Swim Club 43 18. Minnesota Aquatics 42
19. Springfield YMCA Swim Team 40 20. Cyclone Swim Club 31
21. Waukesha Express Swim Team 30 22. Blackline Aquatics 25
22. Piranhas Swim Club 25 24. Unattached WA 18
24. Fox Valley Swim Team 18 26. Riptide 17
27. Dfac Swimming 14 27. West Swim Club 14
29. Lane Four Aquatics 12 30. Unattached 11
31. Unattached Ript 9 32. Team Millennium 5
33. Minnetonka Swim Club 4 33. Rockford Marlins Swim Club 4
35. Maverick Swim Club 3 36. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 2
36. Hudson Area Swimming Assoc 2 38. Iowa City Eels Swim Club 1
38. Unattached Cysc 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/18/2015 - 8:09 PM
2015 Speedo Sectionals @ Minneapolis, Sanction #: MN155-06-31M
Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center
Event 34 Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Pool Record: P 3:45.12 7/22/2012 Club Hawkeye
G Betulius, A Marciniak, B Butler, J Huff
Meet Record: M 3:45.12 7/22/2012 Club Hawkeye
G Betulius, A Marciniak, B Butler, J Huff
3:50.09 NATL Nationals
3:56.99 JNAT Junior Nationals
4:05.89 FUTR Futures
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Wisconsin Aquati-WI 'A' 3:46.12 3:46.09 NATL 40
1) McCarthy, Todd B 19 2) r:0.56 Mandli, Jacob 21
3) r:0.41 Tran, Harrison 19 4) r:0.55 Clifton, Cannon 20
27.80 57.44 (57.44)
1:26.93 (29.49) 2:00.31 (1:02.87)
2:25.63 (25.32) 2:55.18 (54.87)
3:20.51 (25.33) 3:46.09 (50.91)
2 Club Hawkeye-IA 'A' 3:51.51 3:47.10 NATL+ 34
1) Boyd, Matthew J 20 2) r:0.20 Trussov, Roman 21
3) r:0.41 Allen, Colter 19 4) r:0.39 Smith, Jack 19
28.11 58.70 (58.70)
1:27.46 (28.76) 2:01.19 (1:02.49)
2:27.06 (25.87) 2:57.18 (55.99)
3:20.96 (23.78) 3:47.10 (49.92)
3 Minnetonka Swim-MN 'A' 3:59.96 3:56.20 JNAT+ 32
1) Bielski, Daniel J 20 2) r:0.25 Lau, Corey 16
3) r:0.44 Paulson-Luna, Mrkus 17 4) r:0.12 Boston, Bryce 20
r:15.83 28.59 59.34 (59.34)
1:28.56 (29.22) 2:02.45 (1:03.11)
2:30.45 (28.00) 3:02.60 (1:00.15)
3:27.61 (25.01) 3:56.20 (53.60)
4 New Trier Swim C-IL 'A' 3:58.11 3:57.55 FUTR 30
1) Keenan, Drew 18 2) r:-0.04 Scheinfeld, Chrles 15
3) r:0.40 McQuet, Murphy 18 4) r:0.27 Brooks, Daniel 17
29.06 1:00.41 (1:00.41)
1:30.84 (30.43) 2:06.44 (1:06.03)
2:32.63 (26.19) 3:03.74 (57.30)
3:29.22 (25.48) 3:57.55 (53.81)
5 Chicago Wolfpack-IL 'A' 4:06.43 3:59.40 FUTR+ 28
1) Tremmel, Anthony J 18 2) r:0.26 Grobe, Christian 21
3) r:0.52 Kuwahara, Ryota 21 4) r:0.31 Shields, Reilly 17
29.71 1:01.38 (1:01.38)
1:32.88 (31.50) 2:08.94 (1:07.56)
2:35.69 (26.75) 3:06.77 (57.83)
3:31.60 (24.83) 3:59.40 (52.63)
6 Fox Valley Swim-IL 'A' 4:16.66 4:00.93 FUTR+ 26
1) Simpson, Jared J 15 2) r:0.36 Sajaev, Phillip 16
3) r:0.41 Schwers, Michael 16 4) r:0.26 Tarin, Victor 21
30.04 1:00.93 (1:00.93)
1:32.74 (31.81) 2:10.28 (1:09.35)
2:36.91 (26.63) 3:08.77 (58.49)
3:33.38 (24.61) 4:00.93 (52.16)
7 West Swim Club-IL 'A' 3:59.93 4:03.10 FUTR 24
1) Smith, Craig J 17 2) r:0.23 Credit, Weston 17
3) r:0.39 Vitek, Jeffrey 15 4) r:0.19 Johnson, Evan 18
29.09 59.89 (59.89)
1:30.83 (30.94) 2:07.43 (1:07.54)
2:35.03 (27.60) 3:08.66 (1:01.23)
3:34.33 (25.67) 4:03.10 (54.44)
8 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 'A' 4:07.77 4:03.51 FUTR+ 22
1) Plachinski, Nicholas A 18 2) r:0.26 Nickodem, Jared 16
3) r:0.12 O'Connor, Sean 16 4) r:0.31 Hobbs, William 16
29.38 1:00.40 (1:00.40)
1:32.40 (32.00) 2:09.78 (1:09.38)
2:36.12 (26.34) 3:07.91 (58.13)
4:03.51 (55.60)
9 Barrington Swim-IL 'A' 4:07.70 4:04.31 FUTR+ 18
1) O'Leary, Colin M 16 2) r:0.41 Cross, Colin 17
3) r:0.27 Fish, Andrew 16 4) r:0.29 Gavars, Mitchell 16
29.27 1:00.83 (1:00.83)
1:31.56 (30.73) 2:08.19 (1:07.36)
2:35.87 (27.68) 3:09.05 (1:00.86)
3:34.98 (25.93) 4:04.31 (55.26)
10 Schroeder YMCA S-WI 'A' 3:58.60 4:04.63 FUTR 14
1) Lewis, Chandler J 19 2) r:0.14 Meyers, Christopher 21
3) r:0.36 Manz, Wesley 22 4) r:0.29 Douglass, Samuel 17
29.64 1:01.25 (1:01.25)
1:33.04 (31.79) 2:11.67 (1:10.42)
2:39.86 (28.19) 3:11.62 (59.95)
3:36.76 (25.14) 4:04.63 (53.01)
11 St Charles Swim-IL 'A' 4:06.81 4:04.84 FUTR+ 12
1) Boryk, Nicholas F 16 2) r:0.49 Myhre, William 14
3) r:0.33 Duffy, Alexander 19 4) r:0.41 Myhre, Joseph 17
29.65 1:01.33 (1:01.33)
1:34.87 (33.54) 2:13.20 (1:11.87)
2:40.34 (27.14) 3:11.55 (58.35)
3:36.90 (25.35) 4:04.84 (53.29)
12 Edina Swim Club-MN 'B' 4:04.49 4:04.93 FUTR 10
1) Larson, Peter L 14 2) r:0.20 Foster-Smith, Trnan 18
3) r:0.29 Pearthree, Ben 18 4) r:0.08 Grassle, Williamson 16
30.00 1:01.31 (1:01.31)
1:32.83 (31.52) 2:10.11 (1:08.80)
2:37.16 (27.05) 3:09.51 (59.40)
3:35.56 (26.05) 4:04.93 (55.42)
13 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL 'A' 3:48.58 4:05.17 FUTR 8
1) Bolman, Brenden L 18 2) r:0.04 Fang, Alan 17
3) r:0.40 Harrington, Matthew 18 4) r:0.34 Baginski, Nicholas 15
28.89 1:00.92 (1:00.92)
1:34.48 (33.56) 2:12.98 (1:12.06)
2:39.10 (26.12) 3:10.62 (57.64)
3:36.09 (25.47) 4:05.17 (54.55)
14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 'A' 4:07.85 4:05.94 6
1) Korabelnikov, Tomer 16 2) r:0.16 Attenberger, Beamin 16
3) r:0.20 Rumpit, Connor 16 4) r:0.26 Van Cleave, Kevin 18
30.98 1:03.95 (1:03.95)
1:35.57 (31.62) 2:11.96 (1:08.01)
2:39.56 (27.60) 3:11.95 (59.99)
3:37.64 (25.69) 4:05.94 (53.99)
15 Alligator Aquati-IL 'A' 4:06.87 4:07.58 4
1) Petro, Michael L 15 2) r:0.13 Andrew, Benjamin 17
3) r:0.37 Wilcher, Sam 26 4) r:0.66 Debkowski, Jakub 17
30.47 1:03.68 (1:03.68)
1:37.22 (33.54) 2:14.64 (1:10.96)
2:40.52 (25.88) 3:10.53 (55.89)
3:37.23 (26.70) 4:07.58 (57.05)
16 Fox Valley Swim-IL 'B' 4:18.57 4:08.15 1
1) Wang, Robert B 16 2) r:0.40 Peters, Michael 17
3) r:0.51 Lohman, Taggart 17 4) r:0.28 Weng, Eric 16
30.12 1:02.95 (1:02.95)
1:35.68 (32.73) 2:13.94 (1:10.99)
2:40.83 (26.89) 3:12.81 (58.87)
3:38.41 (25.60) 4:08.15 (55.34)
16 South East Metro-MN 'A' 4:01.74 4:08.15 1
1) Tidd, James T 18 2) r:0.29 Heide, Alexander 17
3) r:0.36 McPherson, Ryan 17 4) r:0.31 McPherson, Kevin 18
29.97 1:03.23 (1:03.23)
1:35.27 (32.04) 2:12.79 (1:09.56)
2:40.61 (27.82) 3:13.57 (1:00.78)
3:39.12 (25.55) 4:08.15 (54.58)
18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL 'A' 4:04.02 4:08.63
1) Tucker, Quinn H 17 2) r:0.29 Olszewski, Maciej 18
3) r:0.36 Martinez, Benjamin 17 4) r:+0.0 Soos, Daniel 18
r:+8.61 31.90 1:05.59 (1:05.59)
1:37.23 (31.64) 2:11.86 (1:06.27)
2:40.73 (28.87) 3:14.39 (1:02.53)
3:40.14 (25.75) 4:08.63 (54.24)
19 Mundelein Mustan-IL 'A' 4:13.94 4:10.19
1) Jasinski, Nicholas L 15 2) r:0.67 Dooley, Jimmy 17
3) r:0.48 Noel, Jake 17 4) r:0.28 Noel, Kyle 17
29.51 1:01.32 (1:01.32)
1:34.54 (33.22) 2:13.00 (1:11.68)
2:40.46 (27.46) 3:13.95 (1:00.95)
3:40.54 (26.59) 4:10.19 (56.24)
20 New Trier Swim C-IL 'B' 4:08.29 4:11.15
1) Wilson, Tommy A 15 2) r:0.33 Robertson, Maxwell 17
3) r:0.46 Walter, Jack 16 4) r:0.06 Kinsella, Willie 17
31.46 1:05.07 (1:05.07)
1:37.26 (32.19) 2:14.95 (1:09.88)
2:43.25 (28.30) 3:16.44 (1:01.49)
3:41.95 (25.51) 4:11.15 (54.71)
21 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 'A' 4:03.13 4:11.57
1) Hanson, Cort D 17 2) r:0.34 Schilling, Samuel 17
3) r:0.44 Swanson, Brandt 19 4) r:0.37 Walker, Christopher 18
30.97 1:04.34 (1:04.34)
1:37.87 (33.53) 2:16.10 (1:11.76)
2:43.43 (27.33) 3:15.61 (59.51)
3:42.66 (27.05) 4:11.57 (55.96)
22 Great Wolf Swim-MN 'A' 4:11.96 4:12.29
1) Allen, Keanan T 17 2) r:0.02 Poellinger, Alender 16
3) r:0.23 Darling, Riley 18 4) r:0.20 Wielinski, Jacob 18
31.68 1:05.41 (1:05.41)
1:38.78 (33.37) 2:16.95 (1:11.54)
2:44.07 (27.12) 3:16.39 (59.44)
3:43.52 (27.13) 4:12.29 (55.90)
23 Coho Swim Club-IL 'A' 4:13.09 4:13.16
1) Stern, Scott M 16 2) r:0.44 Bouslog, Brent 15
3) r:0.11 Smith, Ryan 17 4) r:0.39 Kearney, Christpher 17
29.91 1:02.37 (1:02.37)
1:37.22 (34.85) 2:18.54 (1:16.17)
2:45.57 (27.03) 3:19.76 (1:01.22)
3:44.76 (25.00) 4:13.16 (53.40)
24 St Croix Swim Cl-MN 'A' 4:13.71 4:14.70
1) Busse, Jonathan L 15 2) r:0.43 Larson, Maximilian 17
3) r:0.31 Anderson, Brady 19 4) r:0.41 Busse, Jesse 17
31.09 1:02.92 (1:02.92)
1:37.40 (34.48) 2:18.54 (1:15.62)
2:45.93 (27.39) 3:18.33 (59.79)
3:45.39 (27.06) 4:14.70 (56.37)
25 South Metro Stor-MN 'A' 4:07.51 4:15.27
1) Trepanier, Andrew K 14 2) r:0.17 Robrock, Craig 17
3) r:0.18 Sadergaski, Paul 16 4) r:0.33 Sabal, Luke 18
30.42 1:03.94 (1:03.94)
1:38.85 (34.91) 2:19.21 (1:15.27)
2:46.41 (27.20) 3:18.41 (59.20)
3:44.99 (26.58) 4:15.27 (56.86)
26 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI 'A' 4:20.10 4:15.34
1) Talabac, Aaron L 17 2) r:0.02 Liang, Haoxiang 17
3) r:0.19 Zimdars, Jonathon 18 4) r:0.37 Schell, Caleb 16
32.07 1:07.47 (1:07.47)
1:39.42 (31.95) 2:18.05 (1:10.58)
2:44.57 (26.52) 3:15.72 (57.67)
3:44.02 (28.30) 4:15.34 (59.62)
27 Academy Bullets-IL 'A' 4:08.51 4:15.96
1) Tjards, John A 16 2) r:0.43 Heckendorf, Cody 16
3) r:0.33 Bottarini, Joel 16 4) r:0.28 Stern, Michael 16
31.33 1:05.31 (1:05.31)
1:38.10 (32.79) 2:17.45 (1:12.14)
2:45.62 (28.17) 3:20.99 (1:03.54)
3:47.01 (26.02) 4:15.96 (54.97)
28 West Swim Club-IL 'B' 4:12.94 4:16.61
1) Rentner, Zachary W 19 2) r:0.36 Comiskey, Dylan 16
3) r:0.11 Hewett, Benjamin 18 4) r:0.29 Bowater, William 16
31.25 1:04.23 (1:04.23)
1:36.84 (32.61) 2:14.27 (1:10.04)
2:44.05 (29.78) 3:20.14 (1:05.87)
3:46.18 (26.04) 4:16.61 (56.47)
29 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD 'A' 4:19.56 4:21.31
1) Grebner, Dan J 15 2) r:0.19 Nelson, Isaac 15
3) r:0.37 Kastigar, Adam 21 4) r:0.48 Erickson, Chrispher 13
32.04 1:07.29 (1:07.29)
1:41.62 (34.33) 2:22.07 (1:14.78)
2:49.44 (27.37) 3:21.13 (59.06)
3:49.55 (28.42) 4:21.31 (1:00.18)
30 Lake Country Swi-WI 'A' 4:14.38 4:22.80
1) Wrasman, Tyler A 16 2) r:0.37 Grimes, Corbin 18
3) r:0.34 Woida, Nicholas 16 4) r:0.21 Grinwald, Mitchell 17
30.39 1:03.46 (1:03.46)
1:40.10 (36.64) 2:24.38 (1:20.92)
2:53.13 (28.75) 3:27.34 (1:02.96)
3:53.79 (26.45) 4:22.80 (55.46)
31 Glenbrook Aquati-IL 'A' 4:21.35 4:23.79
1) Hagerty, Thomas E 17 2) r:0.58 Chan, Wesley 16
3) r:0.24 Baxamusa, Arshad 17 4) r:0.37 Leven, Alec 15
30.90 1:04.17 (1:04.17)
1:39.77 (35.60) 2:20.92 (1:16.75)
2:48.52 (27.60) 3:23.56 (1:02.64)
3:52.04 (28.48) 4:23.79 (1:00.23)
32 Coho Swim Club-IL 'B' 4:21.46 4:24.54
1) Kearney, Matthew T 19 2) r:0.35 Fishman, Judd 16
3) r:0.58 Abrahams, Patrick 18 4) r:0.06 Kochman, Edward 18
31.37 1:05.54 (1:05.54)
1:41.57 (36.03) 2:22.69 (1:17.15)
2:51.48 (28.79) 3:25.55 (1:02.86)
3:53.23 (27.68) 4:24.54 (58.99)
33 Sterling Stingra-IL 'A' 4:03.78 4:25.49
1) Carlson, Caleb E 16 2) r:0.20 Christensen, Thomas 15
3) r:0.12 Dir, Keaton 19 4) r:0.14 Pillars, Brandon 17
30.97 1:04.12 (1:04.12)
1:40.36 (36.24) 2:24.10 (1:19.98)
2:51.96 (27.86) 3:25.17 (1:01.07)
3:53.72 (28.55) 4:25.49 (1:00.32)
-- Redbird Swim Clu-IL 'A' 4:09.28 DQ
1) Neaveill, Samuel N 17 2) r:0.36 Loy, Andrew 17
3) r:0.29 Neaveill, Chrispher 20 4) r:0.36 Neaveill, Tyler 22
32.08 1:07.21 (1:07.21)
1:40.92 (33.71) 2:20.42 (1:13.21)
2:47.23 (26.81) 3:19.70 (59.28)
3:46.12 (26.42) DQ (56.80)
-- Patriot Aquatic-IL 'A' 4:19.47 DQ
1) Ng, Daniel K 15 2) r:0.44 Reiff, Nate 17
3) r:0.37 Lefebvre, Andrew 17 4) r:0.51 Koto, Nicholasgorge 18
30.94 1:04.23 (1:04.23)
1:35.33 (31.10) 2:13.05 (1:08.82)
2:42.43 (29.38) 3:17.89 (1:04.84)
3:44.64 (26.75) DQ (55.60)
-- Wisconsin Aquati-WI 'B' 3:52.42 NS
1) 2) r:+0.0
3) r:+0.0 4) r:+0.0
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 755 2. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 283
3. Club Hawkeye 280.5 4. Minnesota Aquatics 182
5. Edina Swim Club 126 6. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 119
7. Ozaukee Aquatics 106 8. New Trier Swim Club 98
9. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican 83 10. Iowa Flyers Swim Club 74
11. Fox Valley Swim Team 73 11. St Charles Swim Team 73
13. Badger Aquatics Club 72 14. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 67
15. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club 54 16. West Swim Club 50
17. Academy Bullets Swim Club 46 17. Maverick Swim Club 46
19. Barrington Swim Club 44 20. Alligator Aquatics 42
21. Minnetonka Swim Club 41 22. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 38
23. Unattached 35 24. Unattached 33
25. McFarland Spartan Sharks 29 26. Great Wolf Swim Team 27
27. Aberdeen Swim Club 21 28. South East Metro Sharks 20
29. Cats Aquatic Team 19 30. Unattached 18
31. Unattached 17 32. Unattached Cats 16
33. Central Iowa Aquatics 15 34. Unattached WA 14
35. Aquajets Swim Team 12 36. Madison Aquatic Club 11
37. Lane Four Aquatics 7 37. Red Wing Swim Club 7
39. Elmbrook Swim Club 6 39. St Croix Swim Club 6
41. Team Foxjet 5 41. Waukesha Express Swim Team 5
43. Unattached WA 4.5 44. Cedar Rapids Aquatics Associat 4
44. Dfac Swimming 4 44. Glenbrook Aquatics 4
47. Patriot Aquatic Club 2 47. J-Hawk Aquatic Club 2
47. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim 2 50. Twin Cities Swim Team 1
50. Hudson Area Swimming Assoc 1