ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
NCSA Junior Nationals Day 3
3/25/2006-3/25/2006
Orlando, Florida USA

     
 YMCA Aquatic & Family Center - Site License   3/23/2006 - 18:17PM
     NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY - 3/21/2006 to 3/25/2006      
 
 Event 15  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 24.68  2003      Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.
                 58.49  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lago, Julianne   17 Metro Aquatic Cl    24.91      24.63MNCSA   
  2 Frederickson, R  16 Star Swim Team-M    24.85      24.71 NCSA   
  3 Kelly, Margaret  18 Ann Arbor Swim C    25.09      24.82 NCSA   
  4 Guro, Jessica M  14 Atlantis Aquatic    25.30      24.94 NCSA   
  5 Roddenbery, Kri  17 Southern Crescen    25.47      25.05 NCSA   
  6 Sargent, Sarah   17 Excel Aquatics-S    25.19      25.15 NCSA   
  7 Masterson, Keri  18 Long Island Aqua    25.33      25.20 NCSA   
  8 Redig, Kayla A   17 ExpressST-IL        25.44      25.40 NCSA   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Cross, Blair C   16 Raleigh Swimming    25.53      25.28 NCSA   
 10 Davis, Hannah C  16 Coast Guard Blue    25.77      25.55 NCSA   
 11 Lynch, Mychala   17 Rio Salado Swim-    25.68      25.58 NCSA   
 12 Winters, Kelsey  16 Georgia Coastal-    25.70      25.59 NCSA   
 13 Niessl, Stephan  15 Bgc-N. Westchest    25.90      25.73 NCSA   
 14 Elgamal, Elweya  16 North Coast Aqua    25.89      25.82 NCSA   
 15 Schwee, Suzanne  16 Curl-Burke Swim-    25.77      25.84 NCSA   
 16 Mozdzen, Laura   18 Rio Salado Swim-    25.84      26.00 NCSA   
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Festa, Natalia   17 Long Island Aqua    26.06      25.76 NCSA   
 18 Eschenburg, Kat  16 Lake Country Swi    26.13      25.79 NCSA   
 19 Landisch, Nicol  16 Lake Country Swi    26.12      25.87 NCSA   
 20 Novotny, Deidre  17 Tampa Bay Aquati    26.00      25.92 NCSA   
 21 Dauw, Caitlin M  15 St Charles Swim-    26.06      25.99 NCSA   
 22 Nelson, Abigail  16 Team Dolphins-MV    26.14      26.11 NCSA   
 23 Nauta, Chelsea   17 Tampa Bay Aquati    26.14      26.16 NCSA   
 24 Hoff, Kelsey D   16 Arden Hills Swim    26.08      26.36 NCSA   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Raatz, Katherin  17 ArizonaDesertFox    25.36                   
 21 Kemp, Elizabeth  17 Curl-Burke Swim-    26.08                   
 27 Miner, Cimone N  15 ArizonaDesertFox    26.16                   
 28 Zblewski, Marga  18 Lake Country Swi    26.21                   
 28 Harrington, Lau  13 Memphis Tiger Sw    26.21                   
 30 Doolittle, Marg  18 Unattached-SN       26.22                   
 31 Pold, Anna-Liis  15 North Coast Aqua    26.24                   
 31 Soza, Gabriela   16 Corpus Christi A    26.24                   
 33 Chamberlin, Mar  18 Tampa Bay Aquati    26.26                   
 33 Paruso, Toni A   14 Georgia Coastal-    26.26                   
 33 Elgamal, Noel M  14 North Coast Aqua    26.26                   
 33 Jamison, Kaylee  16 St Charles Swim-    26.26                   
 37 Smaniotto, Jill  15 G C I T-MA          26.27                   
 37 McClintock, Emi  17 Poseidon Swimmin    26.27                   
 39 Tarantolo, Made  16 Capital of Texas    26.28                   
 40 Chuang, Christi  16 Rockville Montgo    26.34                   
 41 Schmitt, Alliso  15 Ann Arbor Swim C    26.38                   
 42 Todhunter, Loga  15 Ithaca Aquatics-    26.43                   
 42 Davis, Jessica   16 Rio Salado Swim-    26.43                   
 42 Spinazzola, Chi  15 Bay & Ocean Stat    26.43                   
 45 Davitt, Alexand  15 Scout Aquatics-I    26.47                   
 46 McIntyre, Krist  17 Indian River Aqu    26.48                   
 47 Johnson, Elizab  16 Ann Arbor Swim C    26.51                   
 48 Altenburger, Er  18 Berkeley Aquatic    26.52                   
 49 Fimian, Kristin  17 Machine Aquatics    26.54                   
 50 McCarthy, Morga  16 Suburban Swim Ce    26.55                   
 51 Gaither, Maria   17 Lake Forest Swim    26.58                   
 52 Molzahn, Emily   17 Barrington Swim-    26.59                   
 53 Ling, Ye         17 LakeLytal-FG        26.64                   
 53 Hutchinson, Mar  18 Lawrence Aquahaw    26.64                   
 55 Ridder, Kelsey   17 Parkway Swim Clu    26.65                   
 56 Reisinger, Erin  13 Stingrays-GA        26.71                   
 56 Stephens, Carte  14 Nova of Virginia    26.71                   
 58 Toth, Kathryn M  14 Berkeley Aquatic    26.75                   
 59 Napoli, Caitlin  17 Team Suffolk-MR     26.79                   
 59 Boucher, Amber   16 Bearcat Swim Clu    26.79                   
 61 Haron, Kathryn   17 Bay & Ocean Stat    26.81                   
 62 Andelson, Emily  14 Piranha Swim Tea    26.83                   
 63 Skelos, Daphne   17 Long Island Aqua    26.86                   
 63 Nalevanko, Alex  17 Unattached-CA       26.86                   
 65 Porter, Haley M  14 Penguin Swim Tea    26.90                   
 66 Norberg, Lindse  14 Ithaca Aquatics-    26.92                   
 66 Kromer, Thea D   16 Machine Aquatics    26.92                   
 68 Leonard, Hillar  16 Gator Swim Club-    26.95                   
 69 McGraw, Erin E   16 Fairport Area Sw    26.96                   
 70 Hendry, Chelsea  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw    26.99                   
 70 Davis, Katelyn   18 Southern Crescen    26.99                   
 72 Fox, Megan L     13 NoviSturgeons-ZZ    27.00                   
 73 Little, Carolin  16 Nova of Virginia    27.01                   
 74 Murez, Andrea    14 Team Santa Monic    27.02                   
 75 Holden, Kimberl  14 Bgc-N. Westchest    27.04                   
 76 Borchers, Misa   15 Wildkit Swimming    27.07                   
 76 Spooner, Aimee   16 Capital of Texas    27.07                   
 78 Staskiewicz, So  16 Asphalt Green Un    27.09                   
 79 Mizelle, Margar  17 Nova of Virginia    27.10                   
 80 Borowitz, Britt  16 Socal Aquatics A    27.13                   
 81 Perry, Jessica   17 Bernal's Gator S    27.14                   
 82 Walterman, Elen  15 Shawmut Aquatic-    27.15                   
 83 Watson, Brooke   14 Memphis Tiger Sw    27.17                   
 83 Robertson, Morg  15 North Piedmont A    27.17                   
 85 Grothe, Alexis   16 Boulder City Hen    27.18                   
 86 Esposito, Jenni  18 Team Suffolk-MR     27.19                   
 87 Benefield, Glor  16 North Coast Aqua    27.20                   
 88 Anaya, Ana L     13 Metro Aquatic Cl    27.23                   
 89 Mangan, Natasch  16 Bearcat Swim Clu    27.24                   
 90 Kalnins, Dana R  15 Qdd Swim Team-VA    27.26                   
 91 Smith, Erica L   18 Three Rivers Aqu    27.28                   
 92 Douglas, Arlene  14 Berkeley Aquatic    27.31                   
 93 Dunn, Mariele K  17 New England Barr    27.35                   
 94 Stachowski, Aly  16 Aquazot Swim Clu    27.36                   
 95 Rodriguez, Mari  17 Rockwood Swim Cl    27.42                   
 96 Bailey, Nina M   16 Memphis Tiger Sw    27.44                   
 97 Hostetler, Sara  15 Vincennes Ymca S    27.45                   
 98 Brabson, Laurel  15 Monocacy Aquatic    27.55                   
 99 Kelly, Emily L   16 Rockville Montgo    27.56                   
100 Larsen, Chelsea  15 Fort Wayne Aquat    27.62                   
101 Sylvester, Tany  17 RochesteSCOrcas-    27.64                   
102 Smith, Sara J    17 Vincennes Ymca S    27.66                   
103 O'Malley, Kayla  15 Curl-Burke Swim-    27.69                   
104 Vincent, Amanda  13 Occoquan Swimmin    27.75                   
105 Crain, Meghan K  18 Lake Country Swi    27.76                   
106 Owen, Aurora K   16 City Of Midland-    27.86                   
107 Palma, Samantha  17 Town of Tonawand    27.92                   
108 Hartman, Jacque  17 Coast Guard Blue    27.94                   
109 Lin, Olivia S    14 First Colony Swi    27.97                   
110 Bargmann, Lesli  16 Bernal's Gator S    27.98                   
111 Colton, Annalis  15 Edina Swim Club-    28.31                   
     
 YMCA Aquatic & Family Center - Site License   3/23/2006 - 18:17PM
     NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY - 3/21/2006 to 3/25/2006      
 
 Event 16  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 22.06  2002      Kyle C Bubolz, Waukesha Exp.
                 51.89  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wyher, Thomas J  17 Tampa Bay Aquati    22.80      21.95MNCSA   
  2 Lennox, Douglas  18 Unattached-IL       22.42      22.03MNCSA   
  3 Wilson, Brian C  17 Jersey Gators-NJ    22.39      22.10 NCSA   
  4 Anderson, Jorda  18 Carter Center Aq    22.41      22.23 NCSA   
  5 Swanson, Corey   17 Tampa Bay Aquati    22.64      22.32 NCSA   
  6 Bergstrom, Jaso  18 Houston Cougar-G    23.09      22.66 NCSA   
  7 Morgan, Geoffre  17 Newburgh Sharks-    23.18      22.67 NCSA   
  8 Bryan, Christop  17 Raleigh Swimming    23.13      23.10 NCSA   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Collins, Richar  15 Greater Columbus    23.39      22.91 NCSA   
 10 Thompson, Kyle   16 New Berlin Swim-    23.36      23.00 NCSA   
 11 Koba, Sho        18 Ann Arbor Swim C    23.23      23.03 NCSA   
 12 Hass, Jason C    16 Ann Arbor Swim C    23.39      23.14 NCSA   
 13 Dukatz, Christo  17 Oakland Live Y'E    23.39      23.16 NCSA   
 14 Madaras, Scott   18 Coast Guard Blue    23.20      23.21 NCSA   
 15 Grimmett-Norris  16 Curl-Burke Swim-    23.37      23.27 NCSA   
 16 Laren, Colin A   18 Suburban Swim Ce    23.38      23.32 NCSA   
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Simco, Anthony   16 Bgc-N. Westchest    23.54      23.22 NCSA   
 18 Skinner, Matthe  18 Club Makos-SE       23.57      23.39 NCSA   
 19 Chandler, Corey  17 Carter Center Aq    23.53      23.42 NCSA   
 20 Rogers, Christo  15 Bernal's Gator S    23.51      23.45 NCSA   
 21 Jostes, Scott M  16 Clayton Shaw Par    23.53      23.49 NCSA   
 22 Knecht, Josef M  16 Rockville Montgo    23.52      23.64 NCSA   
 23 Pelton, Greg H   15 Badger Swim Club    23.40      23.73 NCSA   
 24 Janowicz, Chris  17 Excel Aquatics-S    23.50      23.94 NCSA   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Gomez, Roberto   17 Team Weston Aqua    23.50                   
 26 Yate, Jasper M   16 Long Island Aqua    23.60                   
 27 Boyle, Ryan M    18 Emmaus Aquatic C    23.67                   
 28 Law, Jordan A    16 Old Dominion Aqu    23.68                   
 29 Monovoukas, Mic  15 Bernal's Gator S    23.69                   
 29 Bartholomew, Za  16 Bettendorf Swim-    23.69                   
 31 Henahan, Richar  16 Fairport Area Sw    23.71                   
 32 Dupre, David W   18 Mason Manta Rays    23.72                   
 33 Vogt, Ian C      16 Nova of Virginia    23.74                   
 34 Fletcher, Sean   14 Mason Makos Swim    23.82                   
 35 Wilcox, Mason T  15 Coast Guard Blue    23.88                   
 36 House, Kyle J    16 East Central Swi    23.90                   
 37 Pendleton, Step  17 New Trier Swim C    23.93                   
 38 Judge, Daniel P  18 Three Rivers Aqu    24.04                   
 39 Wittig, Eric J   18 City Of Richards    24.06                   
 40 Basford, Nichol  18 Wave Makers of N    24.07                   
 41 Max, Justin M    18 Greater Columbus    24.10                   
 41 Farfan, David A  16 Houston Swim Clu    24.10                   
 43 Lundeen, Alexan  17 Rio Salado Swim-    24.11                   
 44 Shedron, Tyler   16 Excel Aquatics-S    24.12                   
 45 Brown, Kyle D    17 G C I T-MA          24.13                   
 46 Levko, Zachary   18 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.16                   
 47 Brooks, Jimmy L  16 St Charles Swim-    24.18                   
 48 Hasemann, Micha  18 Rockville Montgo    24.19                   
 49 Caudill, Steven  16 North Piedmont A    24.23                   
 50 D'Errico, John   17 Old Westbury Aqu    24.31                   
 51 Campbell, James  18 ArizonaDesertFox    24.32                   
 52 Gallagher, Matt  17 Hastings Area Sw    24.33                   
 52 Arnold, Michael  16 Chattahoochee Sw    24.33                   
 52 Duffy, Kelsey T  18 First Colony Swi    24.33                   
 55 Rubino, Stephen  17 Berkeley Aquatic    24.40                   
 56 Spire, Sean W    16 Team Weston Aqua    24.42                   
 57 McCormick, Kenn  16 Golden Ram Aquat    24.47                   
 58 Wagner, Bryan M  16 Katy Aquatics-GU    24.55                   
 59 Leclere, Victor  16 Waukesha Express    24.57                   
 60 Hoyt, Trevor J   14 Unattached-CA       24.83                   
 61 Brake, Andrew J  17 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.94                   
 -- Turner, Taylor   17 ArizonaDesertFox     DFS                    
     
 YMCA Aquatic & Family Center - Site License   3/23/2006 - 18:17PM
     NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY - 3/21/2006 to 3/25/2006      
 
 Event 17  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 29.25  2004      Kara C Denby, Conejo Simi
               1:06.89  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Maxwell, Samant  16 Rio Salado Swim-    29.45      29.04MNCSA   
  2 Norberg, Lindse  14 Ithaca Aquatics-    29.49      29.06MNCSA   
  2 Baumgardner, El  15 Curl-Burke Swim-    29.70      29.06MNCSA   
  4 Vavra, Allysa M  16 Atlantis Aquatic    29.46      29.24MNCSA   
  5 Davis, Jessica   16 Rio Salado Swim-    29.72      29.26 NCSA   
  6 Doolittle, Marg  18 Unattached-SN       29.72      29.36 NCSA   
  7 Roberts, Melani  16 Raleigh Swimming    29.82      29.43 NCSA   
  8 Kelley, Rebecca  15 Nova of Virginia    29.83      29.73 NCSA   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Curran, Bryttan  17 Raleigh Swimming    29.86      29.68 NCSA   
 10 Zblewski, Marga  18 Lake Country Swi    30.12      29.70 NCSA   
 11 Ellis, Carlye A  16 Ann Arbor Swim C    30.06      29.85 NCSA   
 12 Edwards, Kather  15 Unattached-SN       30.12      29.90 NCSA   
 13 Perry, Jessica   17 Bernal's Gator S    29.98      29.91 NCSA   
 14 Norberg, Lauren  14 Ithaca Aquatics-    30.11      30.11 NCSA   
 15 Wendel, Erika L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    30.31      30.14 NCSA   
 16 Schmitt, Jessic  15 North Coast Aqua    30.21      30.21 NCSA   
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Spencer, Haley   15 Rockwood Swim Cl    30.47      29.55 NCSA   
 18 Bates, Melissa   13 Socal Aquatics A    30.41      30.26 NCSA   
 19 Reaney, Emma C   13 Lawrence Aquahaw    30.45      30.34 NCSA   
 20 Lynch, Katherin  14 Sharks Swim Team    30.49      30.36 NCSA   
 21 Prautzsch, Kris  16 GreenwoodMem        30.58      30.45 NCSA   
 22 Masters, Amanda  15 Rockwood Swim Cl    30.36      30.48 NCSA   
 23 Groenewoud, Car  18 Badger Swim Club    30.33      30.52 NCSA   
 24 Silveira, Catri  17 Metro Aquatic Cl    30.58      30.64 NCSA   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Facchine, Hanna  16 Raleigh Swimming    30.60                   
 26 Kazika, Kimberl  18 Blackline Aquati    30.62                   
 27 Maxvill, Caroli  17 City Of Richards    30.65                   
 28 Foster, Clare R  15 Shawmut Aquatic-    30.67                   
 29 Monobe, Ellie E  16 Mission San Jose    30.68                   
 29 Colapietro, Lis  16 Big Cat Aquatics    30.68                   
 31 Parker, Stephan  17 Fort Wayne Aquat    30.69                   
 32 Huber, Caroline  16 Bay & Ocean Stat    30.71                   
 32 Dunn, Mariele K  17 New England Barr    30.71                   
 34 Nunn, Abigail E  15 Nova of Virginia    30.72                   
 35 Richmond, Victo  15 Martin County Aq    30.75                   
 36 Dittmer, Erica   14 Klein Aquatics-G    30.80                   
 37 Allard, Chelsea  16 Scout Aquatics-I    30.84                   
 38 Landisch, Nicol  16 Lake Country Swi    30.85                   
 39 Fogle, Emily E   14 Barrington Swim-    30.86                   
 40 Gergen, Kelsey   17 Hastings Area Sw    30.87                   
 41 Eramo, Kristine  16 New Albany Aquat    30.89                   
 41 Zimmerman, Kelb  17 Aquabears-CT        30.89                   
 43 Donnelly, Lisa   17 Bernal's Gator S    30.90                   
 44 Victoria, Danie  16 Team Weston Aqua    30.95                   
 44 Nahin, Allison   17 Lake Country Swi    30.95                   
 46 Bannon, Meredit  18 Bgc-N. Westchest    30.96                   
 47 Marsh, Kathryn   17 Florida Atlantic    30.97                   
 48 Neubauer, Kelsi  16 Lake Forest Swim    30.98                   
 49 Lynch, Sarah E   15 Curl-Burke Swim-    31.01                   
 50 Tullis, Kirsten  17 Delaware Swim Te    31.04                   
 50 Zajko, Caitlin   14 Parkland Aquatic    31.04                   
 50 Kimmitt, Britta  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl    31.04                   
 53 Wixted, Christi  13 Colorado Stars-C    31.06                   
 54 Kucera, Heidi R  17 Unattached-PC       31.07                   
 55 Fitzgerald, Mad  16 Seal Beach Swim-    31.12                   
 56 Dowd, Frances S  15 Potomac Marlins-    31.13                   
 57 Wilson, Jennife  15 Curl-Burke Swim-    31.15                   
 57 Howanitz, Jace   16 Clark County San    31.15                   
 59 Schirmers, Alli  16 Aquajet-MN          31.20                   
 60 Ackerman, Ashte  17 Central Florida-    31.22                   
 61 Buchbinder, Lin  16 Seal Beach Swim-    31.26                   
 61 Cutter-Wilson,   17 Star Swim Team-M    31.26                   
 61 Williams, Taryn  18 Team Dolphins-MV    31.26                   
 64 Bussey, Torrey   13 Raleigh Swimming    31.29                   
 64 Stewart, Jessic  18 Florida Atlantic    31.29                   
 64 Smith, Julianne  16 Raleigh Swimming    31.29                   
 67 Macedonia, Marg  16 Arlington Aquati    31.31                   
 68 Campbell, Emily  13 Unattached-SD       31.34                   
 69 Smith, Allison   17 Green Bay Swim C    31.35                   
 70 Jackson, Kathle  17 NewWaveST-NC        31.36                   
 70 Beck, Christie   18 Georgia Coastal-    31.36                   
 72 Healey, Vivian   17 Asphalt Green Un    31.46                   
 73 Berke, Megan W   15 Nova of Virginia    31.50                   
 74 Royce, Carolyn   16 Poseidon Swimmin    31.54                   
 74 Andracki, Ameli  16 Arlington Alliga    31.54                   
 76 Roddenbery, Kri  17 Southern Crescen    31.56                   
 77 Gruendel, Kerry  16 Badger Swim Club    31.57                   
 78 Collyer, Courtn  15 Blue Arrow Swim-    31.59                   
 79 Kibby, Crystal   14 Bearcat Swim Clu    31.61                   
 79 Adamczyk, Emily  14 Rose Bowl Aquati    31.61                   
 81 Bradham, Tera E  12 TXLA-ST             31.68                   
 82 Gallagher, Cait  16 Lawrence Aquahaw    31.73                   
 83 Harris, Courtne  16 Poseidon Swimmin    31.74                   
 84 Kobelja, Amalia  13 Three Rivers Aqu    31.83                   
 85 Kwan, Jamie C    13 First Colony Swi    31.84                   
 86 Tavierne, Elisa  15 St Charles Swim-    31.86                   
 87 Borowitz, Britt  16 Socal Aquatics A    31.91                   
 87 Von Jouanne, Je  16 Madison Spartans    31.91                   
 87 Lemay, Allyson   17 Capital of Texas    31.91                   
 90 Haney, Jennah L  14 J-Hawk-WI           31.93                   
 91 Smith, Margaret  15 City Of Richards    32.00                   
 92 Branning, Jacly  15 ArizonaDesertFox    32.01                   
 93 Masciantonio, M  14 Atlantis Aquatic    32.09                   
 94 Dodge, Amy G     16 Chattahoochee Sw    32.16                   
 95 Hamilton, Alexa  15 Barrington Swim-    32.17                   
 96 Schwabe, Emily   13 Waukesha Express    32.80                   
 97 Douglas, Arlene  14 Berkeley Aquatic    32.88                   
     
 YMCA Aquatic & Family Center - Site License   3/23/2006 - 18:25PM
     NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY - 3/21/2006 to 3/25/2006      
 
 Event 18  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 25.63  2004      Billy Jamerson, Southern Cres
                 59.49  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Swanson, Corey   17 Tampa Bay Aquati    26.50      25.71 NCSA   
  2 Silva, Michael   18 Team New Tampa Y    26.30      25.90 NCSA   
  3 Lemert, Tyler P  17 Fort Wayne Aquat    26.15      26.03 NCSA   
  4 Vogt, John L     18 Nova of Virginia    26.33      26.05 NCSA   
  5 Davidson, Justi  16 Suburban Swim Ce    26.35      26.15 NCSA   
  6 Goeman, Peter J  18 The Great Wolf S    26.18      26.21 NCSA   
  7 Rae-Grant, Geor  17 Emmaus Aquatic C    26.49      26.62 NCSA   
  8 Stahley, Austin  16 Unattached-PC       26.70      26.70 NCSA   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Nissen, Troy D   17 Unattached-SN       26.74      26.39 NCSA   
 10 Kolsrud, Brede   18 Cedar Rapids Aqu    26.86      26.67 NCSA   
 11 Alden, Brian A   16 Fox Valley Swim-    26.73      26.70 NCSA   
 12 Munson, James B  18 Wildcat Aquatic-    27.06      26.82 NCSA   
 13 Spittler, Brian  17 Scout Aquatics-I    26.80      26.86 NCSA   
 14 Sanderson, Bren  15 Golden Ram Aquat    26.87      26.92 NCSA   
 15 Oldenhage, Matt  18 San Ramon Vly/Li    27.09      26.99 NCSA   
 16 Hill, Hans K     18 Greater Columbus    26.94      27.32 NCSA   
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Robbins, Wesley  17 Raleigh Swimming    27.25      26.75 NCSA   
 18 Kata, Martin P   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw    27.24      26.97 NCSA   
 19 Gledhill, Camer  17 Curl-Burke Swim-    27.24      27.04 NCSA   
 20 Hoyland, Matthe  16 Blackline Aquati    27.19      27.15 NCSA   
 21 Cook, Nevin M    16 Qdd Swim Team-VA    27.28      27.21 NCSA   
 22 Harkins, Scott   18 Coast Guard Blue    27.20      27.26 NCSA   
 23 Knaak, Andrew T  16 Tsunami Swim Tea    27.28      27.30 NCSA   
 24 Cox, Ryan T      16 Raleigh Swimming    27.18      27.36 NCSA   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Bui, Derek H     16 Potomac Marlins-    27.33                   
 26 Yamada, Kevin A  17 Shawmut Aquatic-    27.41                   
 27 Melillo, Simone  17 Curl-Burke Swim-    27.48                   
 28 Arencibia, Jord  16 Nova of Virginia    27.49                   
 29 Jackson, Jeremy  17 Carpet Capital A    27.51                   
 30 Wollman, Evan B  16 Unattached-MD       27.53                   
 31 Harner, Matthew  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    27.54                   
 32 Coppel, John D   18 New Albany Aquat    27.55                   
 33 Edmonds, Gregor  17 Curl-Burke Swim-    27.63                   
 34 Lopresti, Micha  16 New Albany Aquat    27.66                   
 35 Epperson, Jacob  16 Sylvania Tsunami    27.69                   
 36 Skinner, Matthe  18 Club Makos-SE       27.73                   
 37 Forsythe, Danie  17 Excel Aquatics-S    27.75                   
 38 Brooks, Doug S   17 St Charles Swim-    27.82                   
 39 Simco, Anthony   16 Bgc-N. Westchest    27.85                   
 40 Perich, Ty M     17 Katy Aquatics-GU    27.86                   
 41 Stults, Jamieso  17 City Of Richards    27.87                   
 42 Dent, Robert J   18 Swac Swim Team-I    27.90                   
 43 Koppel, Peter J  16 Delaware Swim Te    27.96                   
 43 Schaefer, Rober  18 Moorhead Marlins    27.96                   
 45 McHugh, Brendan  15 G C I T-MA          27.99                   
 46 Moore, Harry C   17 Nova of Virginia    28.05                   
 46 Sullivan, Shawn  18 Swac Swim Team-I    28.05                   
 48 Max, Justin M    18 Greater Columbus    28.07                   
 49 Ramone, Michael  17 Delaware Swim Te    28.11                   
 50 Grunert, Brice   18 North Shore Swim    28.13                   
 51 Peterson, Spenc  18 Clark County San    28.19                   
 52 Utama, Andrew S  17 Brea Aquatics-CA    28.20                   
 53 Morres, Alexand  15 Occoquan Swimmin    28.24                   
 54 Donahue, Peter   16 Aquahoyas Swimmi    28.26                   
 55 Hoyt, Trevor J   14 Unattached-CA       28.27                   
 56 Hewes, Spencer   16 Mason Manta Rays    28.28                   
 57 Frampus, Joseph  16 Aquahoyas Swimmi    28.29                   
 58 Wilcox, Mason T  15 Coast Guard Blue    28.39                   
 59 Fleming, Corban  17 Red Rock Swim Cl    28.51                   
 60 Eden, Douglas N  16 Edina Swim Club-    28.72                   
 -- Christensen, Jo  15 Curl-Burke Swim-     DFS                    
     
 YMCA Aquatic & Family Center - Site License   3/23/2006 - 18:49PM
     NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY - 3/21/2006 to 3/25/2006      
 
 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:47.67  2002      Cait A Connealy, AFOX
                 1:49.09  WCT
                 1:50.49  JRS
                 1:51.69  OPEN
                 1:54.19  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Raatz, Katherin  17 ArizonaDesertFox  1:50.02    1:47.72 WCT    
                 24.46        51.65 (27.19)
        1:19.95 (28.30)     1:47.72 (27.77)
  2 Schmitt, Alliso  15 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:50.25    1:47.74 WCT    
                 25.68        53.05 (27.37)
        1:20.56 (27.51)     1:47.74 (27.18)
  3 Kemp, Elizabeth  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:49.78    1:48.89 WCT    
                 25.03        52.34 (27.31)
        1:20.29 (27.95)     1:48.89 (28.60)
  4 Bohunicky, Jami  15 Gator Swim Club-  1:50.72    1:50.18 JRS    
                 26.05        53.60 (27.55)
        1:21.98 (28.38)     1:50.18 (28.20)
  5 Clarke, Alexand  17 ArizonaDesertFox  1:50.83    1:50.25 JRS    
                 25.40        53.02 (27.62)
        1:21.57 (28.55)     1:50.25 (28.68)
  6 Bibb, Emily E    16 Unattached-CA     1:50.50    1:50.26 JRS    
                 25.45        53.41 (27.96)
        1:22.06 (28.65)     1:50.26 (28.20)
  7 Woods, Adrienne  17 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:50.51    1:50.65 OPEN   
                 25.95        53.45 (27.50)
        1:22.11 (28.66)     1:50.65 (28.54)
  8 Myers, Anne S    17 Nova of Virginia  1:50.73    1:52.03 NCSA   
                 26.22        54.31 (28.09)
        1:23.19 (28.88)     1:52.03 (28.84)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Menezes, Natash  18 Colorado Stars-C  1:50.90    1:50.55 OPEN   
                 25.77        53.24 (27.47)
        1:21.72 (28.48)     1:50.55 (28.83)
 10 Smith, Amanda K  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:50.95    1:50.59 OPEN   
                 26.45        54.20 (27.75)
        1:22.50 (28.30)     1:50.59 (28.09)
 11 Smith, Julianne  16 Raleigh Swimming  1:51.20    1:51.00 OPEN   
                 25.69        54.31 (28.62)
        1:23.06 (28.75)     1:51.00 (27.94)
 12 Goldson, Elizab  17 Long Island Aqua  1:51.26    1:51.02 OPEN   
                 26.21        54.29 (28.08)
        1:22.83 (28.54)     1:51.02 (28.19)
 13 Grimes, Kylsie   17 Lake Country Swi  1:51.03    1:51.06 OPEN   
                 25.13        52.45 (27.32)
        1:21.43 (28.98)     1:51.06 (29.63)
 14 Lago, Julianne   17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:51.14    1:52.19 NCSA   
                 26.42        54.63 (28.21)
        1:23.41 (28.78)     1:52.19 (28.78)
 15 Cartwright, Lau  17 Southern Crescen  1:51.31    1:52.36 NCSA   
                 26.50        54.66 (28.16)
        1:23.47 (28.81)     1:52.36 (28.89)
 16 Cole, Kristyne   16 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:51.38    1:53.52 NCSA   
                 26.78        55.12 (28.34)
        1:24.14 (29.02)     1:53.52 (29.38)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Zimmerman, Joni  17 ArizonaDesertFox  1:51.82    1:51.35 OPEN   
                 26.27        54.18 (27.91)
        1:22.84 (28.66)     1:51.35 (28.51)
 18 Kelly, Emily C   13 Long Island Aqua  1:51.41    1:51.53 OPEN   
                 25.58        53.30 (27.72)
        1:22.02 (28.72)     1:51.53 (29.51)
 19 Tyler, Claire E  18 Oakland Live Y'E  1:51.59    1:51.64 OPEN   
                 26.41        54.54 (28.13)
        1:23.01 (28.47)     1:51.64 (28.63)
 20 Menezes, Michel  17 Colorado Stars-C  1:51.84    1:52.18 NCSA   
                 26.41        54.62 (28.21)
        1:23.56 (28.94)     1:52.18 (28.62)
 21 Smith, Natalie   15 Gator Swim Club-  1:51.38    1:52.30 NCSA   
                 26.73        54.49 (27.76)
        1:23.29 (28.80)     1:52.30 (29.01)
 22 Chapmon, Tara M  17 Una Tide-VA       1:51.76    1:52.77 NCSA   
                 26.54        54.58 (28.04)
        1:23.65 (29.07)     1:52.77 (29.12)
 22 Imagane, Julie   18 The Armada-CA     1:52.00    1:52.77 NCSA   
                 26.67        55.04 (28.37)
        1:24.21 (29.17)     1:52.77 (28.56)
 24 Edwards, Kather  15 Unattached-SN     1:51.39    1:52.89 NCSA   
                 26.18        54.32 (28.14)
        1:23.23 (28.91)     1:52.89 (29.66)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 22 Lehtonen, Eva J  14 Oakland Live Y'E  1:51.77                   
 25 Paterson, Ashle  15 Space Coast Swim  1:51.94                   
 27 Sargent, Sarah   17 Excel Aquatics-S  1:52.04                   
 28 Kwasnik, Agatha  17 Scout Aquatics-I  1:52.11                   
 29 Ballatore, Jenn  17 Gator Swim Club-  1:52.17                   
 30 Cole, Leigh A    17 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:52.32                   
 31 Noonan, Jamie L  16 G C I T-MA        1:52.44                   
 32 Radloff, Kather  17 Arlington Aquati  1:52.51                   
 32 Wesley, Jenna C  18 North Coast Aqua  1:52.51                   
 34 Kane, Rebecca L  17 Jersey Gators-NJ  1:52.54                   
 35 Cregar, Cassand  16 G C I T-MA        1:52.58                   
 36 Sabotin, Jessic  15 Fast Lane Aquati  1:52.60                   
 37 Petty, Tomi M    15 Unattached-SN     1:52.65                   
 38 Guyett, Caren E  16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:52.68                   
 38 Veerman, Courtn  16 Badger Aquatics-  1:52.68                   
 40 Nerby, Stephani  17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:52.70                   
 40 Napoli, Caitlin  17 Team Suffolk-MR   1:52.70                   
 42 Evans, Ashley J  14 ArizonaDesertFox  1:52.72                   
 43 Law, Colleen M   18 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:52.74                   
 44 Loniewski, Mara  17 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:52.75                   
 45 Zimmer, Meghan   16 Santa Maria Swim  1:52.89                   
 46 Halet, Elizabet  17 The Great Wolf S  1:52.94                   
 47 Kaufmann, Chris  17 Bay & Ocean Stat  1:52.96                   
 48 Swinley, Leslie  18 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:52.97                   
 49 Shanata, Zeina   18 Gator Swim Club-  1:53.04                   
 50 Mills, Katherin  17 Unattached-SN     1:53.11                   
 51 Parisi, Lauren   16 Team Suffolk-MR   1:53.17                   
 52 Davis, Hannah C  16 Coast Guard Blue  1:53.25                   
 53 Zimmerman, Kels  14 Nova of Virginia  1:53.28                   
 53 Gardocki, Katie  14 Aquabears-CT      1:53.28                   
 55 Nosal, Catherin  18 St Charles Swim-  1:53.32                   
 55 Haskins, Megan   16 Highlander Aquat  1:53.32                   
 57 Emery, Molly C   15 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:53.39                   
 58 Sullivan, Alexa  16 Unattached-CA     1:53.41                   
 59 Marsh, Nicole L  15 Badger Swim Club  1:53.47                   
 60 Sostarecz, Tayl  13 Atlantis Aquatic  1:53.48                   
 61 Shaw, Elizabeth  17 Nova of Virginia  1:53.49                   
 62 Cutrell, Kather  17 Team Pittsburgh-  1:53.54                   
 62 McGraw, Erin E   16 Fairport Area Sw  1:53.54                   
 64 Boucher, Amber   16 Bearcat Swim Clu  1:53.58                   
 65 Winsor, Katrina  14 Unattached-SN     1:53.60                   
 66 Lopez, Jenel L   15 The Armada-CA     1:53.64                   
 67 Collins, Cathry  17 Georgia Coastal-  1:53.67                   
 68 Fawley, Erin M   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:53.70                   
 69 Greco, Diana L   17 Suburban Swim Ce  1:53.77                   
 70 Steeves, Megan   17 Delaware Swim Te  1:53.81                   
 70 Simenec, Tori S  13 Bearcat Swim Clu  1:53.81                   
 72 Johnson, Elizab  16 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:53.90                   
 73 Perks, Caitlin   15 Qdd Swim Team-VA  1:53.97                   
 74 Masterson, Keri  18 Long Island Aqua  1:54.04                   
 75 Berk, Elizabeth  16 Excel Aquatics-S  1:54.06                   
 76 Malandra, Jaime  15 Parkland Aquatic  1:54.07                   
 77 Lim, Lynette S   13 Piranha Swim Tea  1:54.09                   
 78 Watson, Brooke   14 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:54.11                   
 79 Brodt, Christin  17 Long Island Aqua  1:54.14                   
 80 Henley, Marifra  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:54.16                   
 81 Daly, Jenna S    15 Long Island Aqua  1:54.24                   
 82 Fasano, Jacquel  17 Long Island Aqua  1:54.26                   
 83 Boyle, Mary K    17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:54.31                   
 84 Altenburger, Er  18 Berkeley Aquatic  1:54.36                   
 85 Steiner, Mary C  17 Oakland Live Y'E  1:54.37                   
 86 Flynn, Taylor B  17 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:54.38                   
 87 Ridder, Kelsey   17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:54.39                   
 87 Balint, Andrea   17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:54.39                   
 89 Grigereit, Laur  18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:54.40                   
 89 Moores, Kristen  16 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:54.40                   
 91 Eisenring, Step  15 Pine Crest Schoo  1:54.42                   
 92 Guro, Jessica M  14 Atlantis Aquatic  1:54.45                   
 93 Chamberlin, Mar  18 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:54.57                   
 94 Martin, Katelyn  15 Magnus Aquatic G  1:54.67                   
 95 Korsberg, Krist  15 Magnus Aquatic G  1:54.68                   
 96 Henry, Sarah M   14 Raleigh Swimming  1:54.72                   
 97 Hinkle, Katy A   17 Arlington Aquati  1:54.73                   
 98 Schroeder, Kait  14 Poseidon Swimmin  1:54.76                   
 99 Burton, Sierra   16 Monterey County-  1:54.77                   
100 Traylor, Amanda  16 Seal Beach Swim-  1:54.79                   
101 Haron, Kathryn   17 Bay & Ocean Stat  1:54.80                   
102 Mauro, Christin  16 Lake Forest Swim  1:54.87                   
103 Stevens, Lindse  15 Arizona Marlins-  1:54.88                   
104 Stephenson, Whi  17 Penguin Swim Tea  1:54.97                   
105 Meyer, Abigail   17 Monocacy Aquatic  1:55.00                   
106 O'Brien, Alexan  16 Star Swim Team-M  1:55.01                   
107 Kane, Kandra L   17 Three Village Sw  1:55.05                   
108 Lundberg, Laure  15 Una High-FL       1:55.08                   
109 Winckler, Kelly  16 DeForest Aquatic  1:55.12                   
109 Devinney, Erin   15 ArizonaDesertFox  1:55.12                   
111 Spinazzola, Chi  15 Bay & Ocean Stat  1:55.19                   
112 Shickora, Krist  15 Atlantis Aquatic  1:55.23                   
113 Benefield, Glor  16 North Coast Aqua  1:55.25                   
114 Mathieu, Alicia  14 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:55.37                   
115 Little, Carolin  16 Nova of Virginia  1:55.54                   
116 Larson, Kimberl  14 Islip Aquatics-M  1:55.67                   
117 Rogers, Elizabe  16 North Palm Beach  1:55.72                   
118 Naber, Patricia  17 Potomac Marlins-  1:55.73                   
119 Koch, Stephanie  14 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:55.80                   
120 McClintock, Emi  17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:55.84                   
121 Atkinson, Brook  16 Pine Crest Schoo  1:55.86                   
121 O'Connor, Kathe  16 Berkeley Aquatic  1:55.86                   
123 Hougan, Karlyn   16 Tacoma Swim Club  1:55.97                   
123 Ferguson, Emily  16 Potomac Marlins-  1:55.97                   
125 Weniger, Hailey  17 Fairport Area Sw  1:56.03                   
126 Peak, Candice E  17 Magnus Aquatic G  1:56.04                   
126 Landgrebe, Shan  15 Piranha Swim Tea  1:56.04                   
128 Esposito, Jenni  18 Team Suffolk-MR   1:56.09                   
129 Hashoian, Kelly  16 Lake Country Swi  1:56.13                   
130 Kontrimas, Kris  14 First Colony Swi  1:56.19                   
131 Edwards, Samant  17 G C I T-MA        1:56.23                   
132 Woolbright, Kat  13 Gator Swim Club-  1:56.24                   
133 Chuang, Cara Y   14 Rockville Montgo  1:56.40                   
134 Flynn, Ashley    15 Unattached-SN     1:56.42                   
135 Toth, Kathryn M  14 Berkeley Aquatic  1:56.50                   
136 Vondenkamp, Jen  16 Jet Stream Aquat  1:56.51                   
137 Justice, Laura   14 The Woodlands Sw  1:56.53                   
138 Fitzgerald, Mol  14 Seal Beach Swim-  1:56.57                   
139 Weiss, Meghan O  15 Star Swim Team-M  1:56.58                   
140 Mozdzen, Laura   18 Rio Salado Swim-  1:56.59                   
141 Mantay, Krista   17 City of Pembroke  1:56.67                   
142 Yee, Michelle J  17 Clark County San  1:56.72                   
143 Ernst, Sarah E   17 Bernal's Gator S  1:56.73                   
144 Dauw, Caitlin M  15 St Charles Swim-  1:56.75                   
145 Kendall, Amanda  15 Mason Makos Swim  1:56.77                   
146 Cross, Sophie L  17 Delaware Swim Te  1:56.84                   
147 Floyd, Elizabet  14 Berkeley Aquatic  1:56.86                   
148 Staskiewicz, So  16 Asphalt Green Un  1:56.88                   
149 Devenuto, Siena  13 Pine Crest Schoo  1:56.95                   
150 Mizelle, Margar  17 Nova of Virginia  1:57.09                   
151 Potts, Katlin N  17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:57.22                   
152 Payne, Corrine   16 Bakersfield Swim  1:57.27                   
153 Gallo, Jenna M   15 Florida Atlantic  1:57.29                   
154 Hoppe, Kristina  15 Atlantis Aquatic  1:57.38                   
155 Hendren, Alliso  14 NewWaveST-NC      1:57.42                   
156 Sarandos, Steph  16 Waukesha Express  1:57.44                   
157 Siirila, Christ  16 The Great Wolf S  1:57.59                   
158 Barry, Cortney   16 Fairland Aquatic  1:57.65                   
159 Stachowski, Aly  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:57.67                   
160 Mitchell, Hayle  17 NoviSturgeons-ZZ  1:57.79                   
160 Rudman, Alyssa   15 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:57.79                   
162 Dimond, Tracy A  17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:57.95                   
163 Vincent, Amanda  13 Occoquan Swimmin  1:58.05                   
164 Harrington, Lau  13 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:58.26                   
165 Oswald, Addison  15 Boulder City Hen  1:58.35                   
166 Reyes, Vanessa   16 Rockville Montgo  1:58.39                   
167 Tocci, Francesc  15 Bernal's Gator S  1:58.57                   
168 Murez, Andrea    14 Team Santa Monic  1:58.64                   
169 Owen, Aurora K   16 City Of Midland-  1:58.73                   
170 Fimian, Kristin  17 Machine Aquatics  1:59.09                   
171 Urubshurow, Del  17 Rockville Montgo  1:59.16                   
172 Haley, Lauren F  17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:59.17                   
173 McIntyre, Krist  17 Indian River Aqu  1:59.36                   
174 O'Malley, Kayla  15 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:59.38                   
175 McNicol, Stepha  16 Colorado Stars-C  1:59.45                   
176 Aserlind, Alexa  15 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:00.36                   
177 Funk, Amy L      17 Palatine Park Di  2:00.42                   
178 Rodrigues, Erin  14 Arlington Alliga  2:00.63                   
179 Lin, Olivia S    14 First Colony Swi  2:01.05                   
 -- Halkides, Lysis  13 Fast Lane Aquati      DQ                    
     
 YMCA Aquatic & Family Center - Site License   3/23/2006 - 19:09PM
     NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY - 3/21/2006 to 3/25/2006      
 
 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:36.37  2004      Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim
                 1:38.89  WCT
                 1:40.69  OPEN
                 1:40.89  JRS
                 1:43.09  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Turner, Taylor   17 ArizonaDesertFox  1:39.94    1:37.70 WCT    
                 22.90        48.00 (25.10)
        1:12.99 (24.99)     1:37.70 (24.71)
  2 Koba, Sho        18 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:40.38    1:38.45 WCT    
                 22.92        47.97 (25.05)
        1:13.43 (25.46)     1:38.45 (25.02)
  3 Dove, William D  18 Raleigh Swimming  1:40.00    1:38.82 WCT    
                 23.15        48.34 (25.19)
        1:13.82 (25.48)     1:38.82 (25.00)
  4 Ziegler, Joseph  16 Area Tallahassee  1:40.04    1:38.93 OPEN   
                 23.23        48.36 (25.13)
        1:13.73 (25.37)     1:38.93 (25.20)
  5 Aiken, Aaron J   16 Cfm-FL            1:40.21    1:39.74 OPEN   
                 22.70        47.30 (24.60)
        1:13.02 (25.72)     1:39.74 (26.72)
  6 Neiman, Mark J   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:40.44    1:40.51 OPEN   
                 23.37        48.97 (25.60)
        1:14.73 (25.76)     1:40.51 (25.78)
  7 McGee, Mason L   18 City of Shrevepo  1:40.61    1:42.42 NCSA   
                 23.56        49.28 (25.72)
        1:15.69 (26.41)     1:42.42 (26.73)
 -- Wren, Garrett M  18 Nova of Virginia  1:40.32         DQ        
      False start
                 23.39        48.78 (25.39)
        1:14.69 (25.91)          DQ (26.34)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Alden, Brian A   16 Fox Valley Swim-  1:41.20    1:40.82 JRS    
                 23.37        49.11 (25.74)
        1:15.26 (26.15)     1:40.82 (25.56)
  9 Peterson, Chris  16 St Charles Swim-  1:41.39    1:40.82 JRS    
                 23.48        48.95 (25.47)
        1:15.10 (26.15)     1:40.82 (25.72)
 11 Kata, Martin P   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:41.23    1:40.83 JRS    
                 23.12        48.58 (25.46)
        1:14.51 (25.93)     1:40.83 (26.32)
 12 Harris, Clayton  17 Penguin Swim Tea  1:40.84    1:41.35 NCSA   
                 23.58        49.15 (25.57)
        1:15.16 (26.01)     1:41.35 (26.19)
 13 Davies, Philip   17 Badger Swim Club  1:41.40    1:42.06 NCSA   
                 23.25        48.49 (25.24)
        1:14.99 (26.50)     1:42.06 (27.07)
 14 Wagner, John S   14 Long Island Aqua  1:41.21    1:42.44 NCSA   
                 23.74        49.58 (25.84)
        1:16.23 (26.65)     1:42.44 (26.21)
 15 Schiavo, Zachar  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:41.00    1:42.67 NCSA   
                 23.30        49.10 (25.80)
        1:16.24 (27.14)     1:42.67 (26.43)
 16 Woodruff, Andre  18 Unattached-SN     1:41.62    1:43.19        
                 23.56        49.45 (25.89)
        1:16.30 (26.85)     1:43.19 (26.89)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Gomez, Roberto   17 Team Weston Aqua  1:41.95    1:40.60 OPEN   
                 23.00        48.42 (25.42)
        1:14.51 (26.09)     1:40.60 (26.09)
 18 Ryan, Ben T      17 Big Cat Aquatics  1:42.06    1:41.62 NCSA   
                 24.11        49.73 (25.62)
        1:15.94 (26.21)     1:41.62 (25.68)
 19 Fawcett, Willia  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:42.24    1:41.94 NCSA   
                 24.01        49.73 (25.72)
        1:15.99 (26.26)     1:41.94 (25.95)
 20 Coombs, Ryan     18 Newburgh Sharks-  1:42.15    1:42.03 NCSA   
                 24.14        50.04 (25.90)
        1:16.16 (26.12)     1:42.03 (25.87)
 21 Luchsinger, Tho  15 Three Village Sw  1:42.18    1:42.43 NCSA   
                 23.88        49.71 (25.83)
        1:15.95 (26.24)     1:42.43 (26.48)
 22 Park, Nicolaas   16 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:42.53    1:42.54 NCSA   
                 23.34        48.72 (25.38)
        1:15.11 (26.39)     1:42.54 (27.43)
 23 Mears, Andrew S  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:42.03    1:44.02        
                 23.82        49.74 (25.92)
        1:16.64 (26.90)     1:44.02 (27.38)
 24 Gordon, David F  16 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:42.40    1:44.10        
                 23.76        49.88 (26.12)
        1:16.92 (27.04)     1:44.10 (27.18)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 20 Dukatz, Christo  17 Oakland Live Y'E  1:42.15                   
 25 Wilson, Brian C  17 Jersey Gators-NJ  1:42.42                   
 26 Stacy, Peter K   15 The Great Wolf S  1:42.46                   
 28 Smith, Daniel S  17 Unattached-SN     1:42.60                   
 29 Reed, Tyler W    17 Greater Bowling-  1:42.64                   
 30 Fee, James M     17 Bernal's Gator S  1:42.68                   
 31 Thompson, Kyle   16 New Berlin Swim-  1:42.74                   
 32 Reeb, Cody J     18 Heat Swimming-OZ  1:42.78                   
 33 Muller, Andrew   16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:42.80                   
 34 Grosser, Jacob   17 St Charles Swim-  1:42.82                   
 35 Orellana, Migue  17 Rockville Montgo  1:42.84                   
 36 Seiler, Arik W   18 Westbrook Seals-  1:42.85                   
 37 Gray, Thomas C   17 Houston Cougar-G  1:42.86                   
 38 Ress, Eric M     15 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:42.88                   
 39 Owens, Kyle S    15 Barracuda Swim C  1:42.89                   
 40 Novakoff, Andre  15 Pine Crest Schoo  1:42.93                   
 40 McCarthy, Kevin  15 Atlantis Aquatic  1:42.93                   
 42 Coombs, Justin   18 Newburgh Sharks-  1:43.00                   
 43 Cochrane, Jonat  17 Big Cat Aquatics  1:43.02                   
 44 Brown, David B   18 Oakland Live Y'E  1:43.08                   
 45 Mathews, Sean A  16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:43.10                   
 46 Kraetsch, Jonat  17 Bakersfield Swim  1:43.14                   
 47 Gledhill, Camer  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:43.17                   
 48 Grimmett-Norris  16 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:43.19                   
 49 Meyer, Alexande  17 Ithaca Aquatics-  1:43.20                   
 50 Brown, Gaites P  16 Nova of Virginia  1:43.40                   
 51 Bolin, Zachary   16 Team Dolphins-MV  1:43.42                   
 52 Fowler, Austin   17 ArizonaDesertFox  1:43.43                   
 53 Coan, Kyle B     17 Pine Crest Schoo  1:43.55                   
 54 Holmes, Zachary  17 Machine Aquatics  1:43.57                   
 55 Ewald, Kevin A   18 Lake Country Swi  1:43.63                   
 56 Paige, Matthew   17 Unattached-SN     1:43.65                   
 57 Lichtenberg, Sh  16 Oakland Live Y'E  1:43.80                   
 58 Miller, Jeffrey  17 Nova of Virginia  1:43.87                   
 59 Tanner, Luke B   17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:44.06                   
 59 Madaras, Scott   18 Coast Guard Blue  1:44.06                   
 61 Bernardes, Max   17 Nova of Virginia  1:44.07                   
 62 Lullo, Brett R   17 Maverick Swim Cl  1:44.08                   
 63 Scoggan, Byron   17 Unattached-SN     1:44.10                   
 64 Stipek, Clinton  15 Tacoma Swim Club  1:44.15                   
 64 Monovoukas, Mic  15 Bernal's Gator S  1:44.15                   
 66 Jackson, Kirk K  17 Rockville Montgo  1:44.18                   
 67 Turner, James E  16 Indian River Aqu  1:44.41                   
 68 Korotkin, Scott  17 Unattached-SN     1:44.42                   
 69 McGinley, John   15 Suburban Swim Ce  1:44.45                   
 70 Bagley, Christo  17 Birmingham-Bloom  1:44.50                   
 71 Fink, Andrew M   16 Golden Ram Aquat  1:44.52                   
 72 Morgan, Kevin J  16 Central Florida-  1:44.58                   
 73 Austin, Jonatha  16 Mason Manta Rays  1:44.59                   
 74 Andrews, Conner  17 Lake Country Swi  1:44.71                   
 74 Hastings, Trist  16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:44.71                   
 76 Vogelgesang, Sc  17 San Ramon Vly/Li  1:44.72                   
 77 Barnett-Woods,   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:44.86                   
 78 Hansen, Thomas   16 Berkeley Aquatic  1:44.91                   
 79 Kostianis, Niko  18 The Armada-CA     1:44.94                   
 80 Wren, David H    16 Nova of Virginia  1:44.95                   
 81 Ettore, Max E    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:45.12                   
 82 Pedraza, Yoelvi  18 Pine Crest Schoo  1:45.15                   
 83 Crees, Mathieu   17 Team Foxjet-MN    1:45.20                   
 84 Piza, Ryan A     16 Team Foxjet-MN    1:45.26                   
 85 Forrest, Richar  16 Oakland Live Y'E  1:45.34                   
 86 Montgomery, Pay  14 Trinity Prep Aqu  1:45.53                   
 87 Stutz, Adam M    17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:45.58                   
 88 Long, Ralph E    17 Excel Aquatics-S  1:45.60                   
 89 Dimarco, Thomas  17 Atlantis Aquatic  1:45.69                   
 90 Shedron, Tyler   16 Excel Aquatics-S  1:45.72                   
 91 Ward, Lawrence   17 Oakland Live Y'E  1:45.76                   
 92 Vodak, William   17 Wildcat Aquatic-  1:45.78                   
 93 Steele, Robert   18 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:45.81                   
 94 Silver, Stuart   17 City Of Richards  1:45.82                   
 95 McCormick, Kenn  16 Golden Ram Aquat  1:45.94                   
 96 Stults, Jamieso  17 City Of Richards  1:45.98                   
 97 Cunningham, And  17 Gator Swim Club-  1:46.02                   
 98 Strumbell, Luke  15 The Great Wolf S  1:46.05                   
 99 Martinette, Sam  16 Nova of Virginia  1:46.08                   
100 Bartholomew, Za  16 Bettendorf Swim-  1:46.11                   
101 Trahin, Samuel   15 Fort Wayne Aquat  1:46.17                   
102 Smith, Sean M    18 Boulder City Hen  1:46.20                   
103 Stowers, Jared   17 Carter Center Aq  1:46.22                   
104 Stewart, Sean P  15 Rockville Montgo  1:46.26                   
105 Martin, Scott T  16 Greater Columbus  1:46.29                   
106 Black, Owen D    18 G C I T-MA        1:46.42                   
107 Ritt, James C    18 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:46.45                   
108 Pendleton, Step  17 New Trier Swim C  1:46.53                   
108 Lynch, Kevin P   18 Carter Center Aq  1:46.53                   
110 Rozick, Daniel   16 Big Cat Aquatics  1:46.83                   
111 Scholz, Kevin K  16 Katy Aquatics-GU  1:46.95                   
111 Wehrman, Matthe  17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:46.95                   
113 Daniels, Marsha  17 Tri-City Aquatic  1:47.23                   
114 Green, D R       17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:48.97                   
115 Wagner, Bryan M  16 Katy Aquatics-GU  1:49.18                   
 -- Yoho, Keith E    15 Klein Aquatics-G      DQ                    
 -- Dupre, David W   18 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
     
 YMCA Aquatic & Family Center - Site License   3/23/2006 - 19:17PM
     NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY - 3/21/2006 to 3/25/2006      
 
 Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 4:12.43  2003      Molly A Houlton, Tucson Ford
                 4:21.39  WCT
                 4:23.69  JRS
                 4:27.79  OPEN
                 4:33.09  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Schmitt, Jessic  15 North Coast Aqua  4:14.50    4:12.05MWCT    
                 28.17        58.46 (30.29)
        1:31.95 (33.49)     2:05.02 (33.07)
        2:39.20 (34.18)     3:14.04 (34.84)
        3:43.11 (29.07)     4:12.05 (28.94)
  2 Vavra, Allysa M  16 Atlantis Aquatic  4:18.69    4:14.86 WCT    
                 27.35        58.62 (31.27)
        1:31.66 (33.04)     2:04.62 (32.96)
        2:39.90 (35.28)     3:15.47 (35.57)
        3:45.57 (30.10)     4:14.86 (29.29)
  3 Roberts, Melani  16 Raleigh Swimming  4:20.76    4:18.20 WCT    
                 28.11        59.48 (31.37)
        1:32.82 (33.34)     2:05.12 (32.30)
        2:40.71 (35.59)     3:16.96 (36.25)
        3:48.23 (31.27)     4:18.20 (29.97)
  4 Marks, Jamie L   17 G C I T-MA        4:22.02    4:18.28 WCT    
                 28.22        59.96 (31.74)
        1:32.84 (32.88)     2:05.65 (32.81)
        2:42.16 (36.51)     3:18.90 (36.74)
        3:49.18 (30.28)     4:18.28 (29.10)
  5 Kelly, Margaret  18 Ann Arbor Swim C  4:19.91    4:18.93 WCT    
                 26.68        58.38 (31.70)
        1:31.48 (33.10)     2:04.21 (32.73)
        2:42.61 (38.40)     3:20.48 (37.87)
        3:50.32 (29.84)     4:18.93 (28.61)
  6 Shaw, Elizabeth  17 Nova of Virginia  4:20.84    4:20.04 WCT    
                 27.37        58.51 (31.14)
        1:31.82 (33.31)     2:04.36 (32.54)
        2:42.56 (38.20)     3:21.16 (38.60)
        3:51.06 (29.90)     4:20.04 (28.98)
  7 Reaney, Emma C   13 Lawrence Aquahaw  4:22.00    4:22.41 JRS    
                 28.21        59.41 (31.20)
        1:33.33 (33.92)     2:06.36 (33.03)
        2:43.74 (37.38)     3:21.62 (37.88)
        3:52.78 (31.16)     4:22.41 (29.63)
  8 Skelos, Daphne   17 Long Island Aqua  4:21.88    4:23.58 JRS    
                 27.69        59.25 (31.56)
        1:31.86 (32.61)     2:03.88 (32.02)
        2:42.79 (38.91)     3:22.10 (39.31)
        3:53.32 (31.22)     4:23.58 (30.26)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hoff, Kelsey D   16 Arden Hills Swim  4:23.65    4:20.71 WCT    
                 27.96        58.94 (30.98)
        1:31.66 (32.72)     2:03.59 (31.93)
        2:41.93 (38.34)     3:20.32 (38.39)
        3:51.15 (30.83)     4:20.71 (29.56)
 10 Christensen, Me  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:24.76    4:21.84 JRS    
                 27.72        58.95 (31.23)
        1:31.14 (32.19)     2:02.75 (31.61)
        2:41.80 (39.05)     3:21.35 (39.55)
        3:51.89 (30.54)     4:21.84 (29.95)
 11 Myers, Anne S    17 Nova of Virginia  4:23.59    4:24.34 OPEN   
                 28.83      1:01.56 (32.73)
        1:36.38 (34.82)     2:10.17 (33.79)
        2:47.55 (37.38)     3:25.09 (37.54)
        3:55.27 (30.18)     4:24.34 (29.07)
 12 Imagane, Julie   18 The Armada-CA     4:23.34    4:25.63 OPEN   
                 28.96      1:01.39 (32.43)
        1:36.40 (35.01)     2:11.60 (35.20)
        2:48.93 (37.33)     3:27.13 (38.20)
        3:57.08 (29.95)     4:25.63 (28.55)
 13 Cartwright, Lau  17 Southern Crescen  4:25.93    4:25.88 OPEN   
                 27.99        59.63 (31.64)
        1:33.81 (34.18)     2:07.94 (34.13)
        2:46.37 (38.43)     3:25.43 (39.06)
        3:56.22 (30.79)     4:25.88 (29.66)
 14 Nunn, Abigail E  15 Nova of Virginia  4:26.33    4:25.96 OPEN   
                 28.65      1:00.95 (32.30)
        1:36.15 (35.20)     2:11.49 (35.34)
        2:47.79 (36.30)     3:25.92 (38.13)
        3:56.51 (30.59)     4:25.96 (29.45)
 15 Thomas, Joanna   16 G C I T-MA        4:24.99    4:26.17 OPEN   
                 28.13        59.71 (31.58)
        1:32.98 (33.27)     2:06.25 (33.27)
        2:46.56 (40.31)     3:27.13 (40.57)
        3:57.22 (30.09)     4:26.17 (28.95)
 16 Curran, Bryttan  17 Raleigh Swimming  4:26.40    4:29.46 NCSA   
                 29.44      1:04.18 (34.74)
        1:39.34 (35.16)     2:13.54 (34.20)
        2:49.40 (35.86)     3:26.02 (36.62)
        3:58.71 (32.69)     4:29.46 (30.75)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Peak, Candice E  17 Magnus Aquatic G  4:27.66    4:23.00 JRS    
                 28.49      1:00.62 (32.13)
        1:33.46 (32.84)     2:05.78 (32.32)
        2:44.49 (38.71)     3:23.51 (39.02)
        3:53.80 (30.29)     4:23.00 (29.20)
 18 Ballatore, Ange  15 Gator Swim Club-  4:26.76    4:24.76 OPEN   
                 29.35      1:01.58 (32.23)
        1:34.81 (33.23)     2:07.64 (32.83)
        2:46.50 (38.86)     3:25.13 (38.63)
        3:55.74 (30.61)     4:24.76 (29.02)
 19 Barrett, Jamie   15 Lake Country Swi  4:28.52    4:24.82 OPEN   
                 28.04      1:00.28 (32.24)
        1:33.95 (33.67)     2:08.03 (34.08)
        2:45.47 (37.44)     3:23.85 (38.38)
        3:54.68 (30.83)     4:24.82 (30.14)
 20 Mazzetta, Natal  16 Aquabears-CT      4:26.81    4:25.79 OPEN   
                 28.07      1:00.09 (32.02)
        1:34.30 (34.21)     2:07.80 (33.50)
        2:47.10 (39.30)     3:26.63 (39.53)
        3:56.78 (30.15)     4:25.79 (29.01)
 21 Smith, Jordan N  13 Patriot Aquatics  4:27.87    4:27.55 OPEN   
                 29.73      1:02.99 (33.26)
        1:36.73 (33.74)     2:10.25 (33.52)
        2:48.80 (38.55)     3:27.43 (38.63)
        3:58.14 (30.71)     4:27.55 (29.41)
 22 Guyett, Caren E  16 Bgc-N. Westchest  4:26.87    4:27.65 OPEN   
                 28.56      1:00.90 (32.34)
        1:34.91 (34.01)     2:07.61 (32.70)
        2:47.29 (39.68)     3:28.37 (41.08)
        3:58.46 (30.09)     4:27.65 (29.19)
 23 Korsberg, Krist  15 Magnus Aquatic G  4:26.54    4:27.73 OPEN   
                 28.44      1:00.20 (31.76)
        1:34.13 (33.93)     2:07.91 (33.78)
        2:47.00 (39.09)     3:26.57 (39.57)
        3:57.74 (31.17)     4:27.73 (29.99)
 24 Howanitz, Jace   16 Clark County San  4:26.77    4:29.95 NCSA   
                 28.81      1:01.39 (32.58)
        1:36.57 (35.18)     2:10.62 (34.05)
        2:49.70 (39.08)     3:29.10 (39.40)
        4:00.18 (31.08)     4:29.95 (29.77)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Frost, Kristen   18 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:24.33                   
 18 Smith, Amanda K  17 Mason Manta Rays  4:26.48                   
 24 Monobe, Ellie E  16 Mission San Jose  4:26.95                   
 27 Lehtonen, Eva J  14 Oakland Live Y'E  4:28.28                   
 29 Pold, Anna-Liis  15 North Coast Aqua  4:28.75                   
 30 Henry, Sarah M   14 Raleigh Swimming  4:29.01                   
 31 Beales, Kristen  18 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:29.35                   
 32 Ackerman, Ashte  17 Central Florida-  4:29.41                   
 33 Diener, Kelsy M  15 Arizona Marlins-  4:29.84                   
 34 Creran, Emily F  15 G C I T-MA        4:30.14                   
 35 Kime, Katherine  16 UNCAL-CA          4:30.16                   
 36 Kearns, Jill M   16 Shawmut Aquatic-  4:30.32                   
 37 Alles, Courtney  18 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:30.74                   
 37 Froehlich, Sara  17 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:30.74                   
 39 Pickard, Kather  16 Arizona Marlins-  4:30.77                   
 39 Borowitz, Britt  16 Socal Aquatics A  4:30.77                   
 41 Kaufmann, Chris  17 Bay & Ocean Stat  4:30.90                   
 42 Evans, Laura A   14 Badger Swim Club  4:31.00                   
 43 Aheron, Lesley   15 Carter Center Aq  4:31.01                   
 44 Smith, Allison   17 Green Bay Swim C  4:31.02                   
 45 Wisinger, Kelle  16 Berkeley Aquatic  4:31.11                   
 46 Dunn, Mariele K  17 New England Barr  4:31.61                   
 47 Kranz, Lauren O  15 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:31.67                   
 48 Letendre, Denis  17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:31.68                   
 49 Parker, Stephan  17 Fort Wayne Aquat  4:31.85                   
 50 Bussey, Torrey   13 Raleigh Swimming  4:32.27                   
 51 Narum, Elisabet  16 Unattached-PC     4:32.40                   
 52 Cregar, Cassand  16 G C I T-MA        4:32.52                   
 53 Knight, Allison  14 North Coast Aqua  4:32.55                   
 54 Fenn, Meaghan    15 Badger Swim Club  4:32.98                   
 55 Nguyen, Vi D     13 The Armada-CA     4:33.01                   
 56 Berk, Elizabeth  16 Excel Aquatics-S  4:33.28                   
 57 Shanley, Lauren  16 Ann Arbor Swim C  4:33.38                   
 58 Schroeder, Kait  14 Poseidon Swimmin  4:33.40                   
 59 Spencer, Haley   15 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:33.44                   
 60 Marshall, Nicol  17 Newburgh Sharks-  4:33.47                   
 61 Sostarecz, Tayl  13 Atlantis Aquatic  4:33.76                   
 62 Fletcher, Taylo  15 Unattached-SN     4:33.83                   
 63 Like-Mathews, M  17 Rockville Montgo  4:33.96                   
 64 Leclair, Eleano  16 Nova of Virginia  4:34.01                   
 65 Benjamin, Laure  17 Ann Arbor Swim C  4:34.23                   
 66 Kibby, Crystal   14 Bearcat Swim Clu  4:34.24                   
 67 Childress, Laur  17 Carter Center Aq  4:34.35                   
 68 Maxvill, Caroli  17 City Of Richards  4:34.37                   
 69 Martin, Katelyn  15 Magnus Aquatic G  4:34.39                   
 70 Onstott, Megan   16 Capital of Texas  4:34.42                   
 71 Ballatore, Jenn  17 Gator Swim Club-  4:34.47                   
 72 Zimmerman, Kels  14 Nova of Virginia  4:34.57                   
 73 Dufault, Lauren  17 Fairport Area Sw  4:34.81                   
 74 Cohagen, Ashley  14 Ann Arbor Swim C  4:34.85                   
 75 Collyer, Courtn  15 Blue Arrow Swim-  4:34.95                   
 76 Scott, Danielle  17 Atlantis Aquatic  4:35.05                   
 77 Cutrell, Kather  17 Team Pittsburgh-  4:35.15                   
 78 Norberg, Lindse  14 Ithaca Aquatics-  4:35.17                   
 79 Schmitz, Amanda  16 San Ramon Vly/Li  4:35.18                   
 80 Adamczyk, Emily  14 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:35.66                   
 81 Kaltenborn, Mir  16 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:35.69                   
 82 Neubauer, Kelsi  16 Lake Forest Swim  4:35.71                   
 83 Andrews, Sarah   14 Dayton Raiders-O  4:35.96                   
 84 Gallagher, Cait  16 Lawrence Aquahaw  4:35.99                   
 85 Hilstrom, Steph  16 Team Foxjet-MN    4:36.04                   
 86 Edwards, Samant  17 G C I T-MA        4:36.08                   
 87 Jamison, Kaylee  16 St Charles Swim-  4:36.12                   
 88 Butler, Jeanett  16 San Luis Obispo-  4:36.25                   
 89 Schwartz, Carle  15 Ann Arbor Swim C  4:36.38                   
 90 Weis, Lauren C   14 Star Swim Team-M  4:36.39                   
 91 Healey, Vivian   17 Asphalt Green Un  4:36.60                   
 92 Mizelle, Margar  17 Nova of Virginia  4:36.77                   
 93 Harris, Courtne  16 Poseidon Swimmin  4:37.08                   
 94 Rodrigues, Erin  14 Arlington Alliga  4:37.37                   
 95 Taylor, Kaitlin  15 Highlander Aquat  4:37.40                   
 96 Budner, Meredit  16 Aquahoyas Swimmi  4:37.58                   
 96 Degrazia, Krist  16 Team Suffolk-MR   4:37.58                   
 98 Cody, Ellen M    16 Magnus Aquatic G  4:38.35                   
 99 Ramirez, Lily G  15 Gator Swim Club-  4:38.45                   
100 O'Connor, Kathe  16 Berkeley Aquatic  4:38.59                   
101 Royce, Carolyn   16 Poseidon Swimmin  4:38.61                   
102 Steeves, Katie   15 Delaware Swim Te  4:38.75                   
103 Alanis, Valerie  15 North Coast Aqua  4:38.80                   
104 Kotonias, Jenni  15 Fairland Aquatic  4:38.90                   
105 Caldwell, Kelly  16 New Albany Aquat  4:38.95                   
106 McBroom, Jessic  16 The Woodlands Sw  4:38.97                   
107 Parmenter, Nico  13 North Coast Aqua  4:39.02                   
108 Hoppe, Kristina  15 Atlantis Aquatic  4:39.07                   
109 Larsen, Chelsea  15 Fort Wayne Aquat  4:39.09                   
110 Shiota, Lili M   15 Asphalt Green Un  4:39.38                   
111 Woolbright, Kat  13 Gator Swim Club-  4:39.58                   
112 Christie, Aliso  16 ScarletAquatic-N  4:39.87                   
113 Fox, Megan L     13 NoviSturgeons-ZZ  4:39.93                   
114 Prautzsch, Kris  16 GreenwoodMem      4:40.03                   
115 Streight, Cryst  17 Desert Storm Swi  4:40.59                   
116 Pascal, Melanie  15 Aquabears-CT      4:42.17                   
117 Kalnins, Dana R  15 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:43.66                   
118 Lallier, Corinn  16 Twin Cities Swim  4:44.10                   
119 Lickel, Kirsten  16 Monona Grove Mad  4:47.06                   
 -- Tyler, Claire E  18 Oakland Live Y'E      DQ                    
 -- Stachowski, Aly  16 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Hamilton, Kathe  16 Space Coast Swim      NS                    
 -- Richmond, Victo  15 Martin County Aq      NS                    
 -- Fischer-Colbrie  14 Unattached-PC         NS                    
     
 YMCA Aquatic & Family Center - Site License   3/23/2006 - 19:41PM
     NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY - 3/21/2006 to 3/25/2006      
 
 Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 3:51.42  1993      Greg Dolniak, Ontario, CA
                 3:56.59  WCT
                 4:00.89  JRS
                 4:00.99  OPEN
                 4:08.09  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hinrichsen, Sve  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  3:55.16    3:53.62 WCT    
                 25.08        52.50 (27.42)
        1:21.52 (29.02)     1:51.33 (29.81)
        2:24.67 (33.34)     2:58.95 (34.28)
        3:27.09 (28.14)     3:53.62 (26.53)
  2 Hayes, Tim P     16 Atlantis Aquatic  3:58.51    3:56.54 WCT    
                 24.65        52.60 (27.95)
        1:23.03 (30.43)     1:53.18 (30.15)
        2:25.50 (32.32)     2:59.02 (33.52)
        3:28.56 (29.54)     3:56.54 (27.98)
  3 Cregar, William  16 G C I T-MA        3:57.03    3:57.47 JRS    
                 24.61        52.88 (28.27)
        1:23.72 (30.84)     1:54.40 (30.68)
        2:27.80 (33.40)     3:02.23 (34.43)
        3:30.49 (28.26)     3:57.47 (26.98)
  4 Harris, William  17 Nova of Virginia  3:57.86    3:58.65 JRS    
                 25.09        53.28 (28.19)
        1:24.04 (30.76)     1:54.45 (30.41)
        2:28.31 (33.86)     3:02.49 (34.18)
        3:31.03 (28.54)     3:58.65 (27.62)
  5 Brake, Andrew J  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  3:59.14    3:59.10 JRS    
                 25.69        54.52 (28.83)
        1:25.77 (31.25)     1:56.35 (30.58)
        2:29.74 (33.39)     3:04.08 (34.34)
        3:32.27 (28.19)     3:59.10 (26.83)
  6 Vogt, Ian C      16 Nova of Virginia  3:59.28    3:59.39 JRS    
                 25.12        53.46 (28.34)
        1:24.66 (31.20)     1:55.85 (31.19)
        2:29.42 (33.57)     3:03.73 (34.31)
        3:32.08 (28.35)     3:59.39 (27.31)
  7 Koppel, Peter J  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:00.35    4:00.68 JRS    
                 25.09        53.74 (28.65)
        1:24.91 (31.17)     1:56.07 (31.16)
        2:29.06 (32.99)     3:02.80 (33.74)
        3:32.69 (29.89)     4:00.68 (27.99)
  8 Vogt, John L     18 Nova of Virginia  3:59.41    4:03.71 NCSA   
                 26.08        55.33 (29.25)
        1:26.19 (30.86)     1:56.94 (30.75)
        2:30.81 (33.87)     3:05.68 (34.87)
        3:35.36 (29.68)     4:03.71 (28.35)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Scoggan, Byron   17 Unattached-SN     4:03.43    3:59.86 JRS    
                 25.65        55.30 (29.65)
        1:26.25 (30.95)     1:57.29 (31.04)
        2:31.06 (33.77)     3:06.02 (34.96)
        3:33.78 (27.76)     3:59.86 (26.08)
 10 Joyce, Michael   16 G C I T-MA        4:02.00    4:00.05 JRS    
                 25.20        54.29 (29.09)
        1:24.40 (30.11)     1:54.93 (30.53)
        2:29.89 (34.96)     3:05.14 (35.25)
        3:33.17 (28.03)     4:00.05 (26.88)
 11 Stahley, Austin  16 Unattached-PC     4:01.46    4:01.43 NCSA   
                 25.53        55.46 (29.93)
        1:26.38 (30.92)     1:56.37 (29.99)
        2:30.16 (33.79)     3:05.02 (34.86)
        3:34.03 (29.01)     4:01.43 (27.40)
 12 Mironov, Anthon  18 Badger Swim Club  4:01.04    4:02.07 NCSA   
                 25.67        54.80 (29.13)
        1:26.48 (31.68)     1:57.46 (30.98)
        2:31.73 (34.27)     3:06.24 (34.51)
        3:34.65 (28.41)     4:02.07 (27.42)
 13 Thompson, Auste  15 ArizonaDesertFox  4:03.44    4:03.14 NCSA   
                 24.70        54.36 (29.66)
        1:25.32 (30.96)     1:55.09 (29.77)
        2:30.56 (35.47)     3:07.32 (36.76)
        3:35.69 (28.37)     4:03.14 (27.45)
 14 Miller, Jeffrey  17 Nova of Virginia  4:03.29    4:03.98 NCSA   
                 25.70        54.42 (28.72)
        1:25.18 (30.76)     1:56.31 (31.13)
        2:32.10 (35.79)     3:08.15 (36.05)
        3:36.66 (28.51)     4:03.98 (27.32)
 15 Wren, Garrett M  18 Nova of Virginia  4:01.13    4:05.03 NCSA   
                 25.63        55.00 (29.37)
        1:26.11 (31.11)     1:57.28 (31.17)
        2:34.03 (36.75)     3:10.92 (36.89)
        3:39.06 (28.14)     4:05.03 (25.97)
 16 Moore, Harry C   17 Nova of Virginia  4:03.73    4:06.08 NCSA   
                 25.69        54.81 (29.12)
        1:26.16 (31.35)     1:57.40 (31.24)
        2:32.73 (35.33)     3:07.90 (35.17)
        3:37.46 (29.56)     4:06.08 (28.62)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Pedraza, Yoelvi  18 Pine Crest Schoo  4:05.89    4:01.16 NCSA   
                 24.97        54.29 (29.32)
        1:25.84 (31.55)     1:55.49 (29.65)
        2:30.66 (35.17)     3:06.00 (35.34)
        3:35.01 (29.01)     4:01.16 (26.15)
 18 Torgesen, Theod  18 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:05.19    4:02.86 NCSA   
                 25.33        54.27 (28.94)
        1:25.42 (31.15)     1:56.57 (31.15)
        2:31.05 (34.48)     3:06.29 (35.24)
        3:35.10 (28.81)     4:02.86 (27.76)
 19 Nissen, Troy D   17 Unattached-SN     4:05.19    4:03.26 NCSA   
                 25.66        55.31 (29.65)
        1:27.96 (32.65)     2:00.63 (32.67)
        2:33.49 (32.86)     3:07.85 (34.36)
        3:36.35 (28.50)     4:03.26 (26.91)
 20 Fowler, Austin   17 ArizonaDesertFox  4:05.66    4:03.79 NCSA   
                 24.59        53.39 (28.80)
        1:24.23 (30.84)     1:55.11 (30.88)
        2:30.67 (35.56)     3:07.89 (37.22)
        3:36.18 (28.29)     4:03.79 (27.61)
 21 Atzhorn, Andrew  18 Club Makos-SE     4:05.99    4:05.10 NCSA   
                 25.15        54.39 (29.24)
        1:24.48 (30.09)     1:55.24 (30.76)
        2:30.69 (35.45)     3:07.70 (37.01)
        3:36.80 (29.10)     4:05.10 (28.30)
 22 Long, Ralph E    17 Excel Aquatics-S  4:04.91    4:05.87 NCSA   
                 25.96        55.99 (30.03)
        1:29.02 (33.03)     2:00.95 (31.93)
        2:36.36 (35.41)     3:11.16 (34.80)
        3:39.50 (28.34)     4:05.87 (26.37)
 23 O'Neill, Thomas  16 Long Island Aqua  4:05.16    4:06.03 NCSA   
                 26.33        55.78 (29.45)
        1:28.08 (32.30)     1:59.69 (31.61)
        2:35.73 (36.04)     3:11.72 (35.99)
        3:39.48 (27.76)     4:06.03 (26.55)
 24 Russell, Thomas  16 Nova of Virginia  4:04.40    4:07.82 NCSA   
                 26.47        56.57 (30.10)
        1:26.96 (30.39)     1:56.99 (30.03)
        2:32.68 (35.69)     3:09.47 (36.79)
        3:39.72 (30.25)     4:07.82 (28.10)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Kata, Martin P   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  3:59.11                   
 18 Kennedy, Neal H  16 Team Foxjet-MN    4:04.01                   
 27 Spittler, Brian  17 Scout Aquatics-I  4:06.04                   
 28 Silver, Stuart   17 City Of Richards  4:06.17                   
 29 Fawcett, Willia  17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:06.30                   
 30 Lichtenberg, Sh  16 Oakland Live Y'E  4:06.38                   
 31 Beasley, Patric  17 Lake Forest Swim  4:06.46                   
 32 Yeager, Kyle A   17 Team Suffolk-MR   4:06.78                   
 33 Lee, Kyle D      18 Excel Aquatics-S  4:07.02                   
 34 Becicka, Roman   15 The Great Wolf S  4:07.04                   
 35 Lehtonen, John   16 Oakland Live Y'E  4:07.07                   
 36 Trahin, Samuel   15 Fort Wayne Aquat  4:07.15                   
 37 Owens, Kyle S    15 Barracuda Swim C  4:07.22                   
 38 Ramone, Michael  17 Delaware Swim Te  4:07.50                   
 39 Lullo, Brett R   17 Maverick Swim Cl  4:07.82                   
 40 Martinette, Sam  16 Nova of Virginia  4:08.05                   
 41 Lewkowitz, Blak  16 Arizona Marlins-  4:08.13                   
 42 Harkins, Scott   18 Coast Guard Blue  4:08.20                   
 43 Walsh, Robert A  16 Tidewater Aquati  4:08.31                   
 44 Lutterbein, Edw  18 Nova of Virginia  4:08.33                   
 45 Hentzen, Kit J   16 The Armada-CA     4:08.41                   
 46 David, Ryan M    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:08.45                   
 47 Christensen, Jo  15 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:08.69                   
 48 Dent, Roger L    17 Long Island Aqua  4:08.83                   
 49 Grunert, Brice   18 North Shore Swim  4:09.13                   
 50 Chen, Bob Y      16 Mission San Jose  4:09.26                   
 51 Yamada, Kevin A  17 Shawmut Aquatic-  4:09.52                   
 52 Schindewolf, Ev  17 Atlantic City AC  4:09.73                   
 53 Andrews, Joshua  16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:10.38                   
 54 Brabson, Andrew  17 Monocacy Aquatic  4:10.59                   
 55 Knaak, Andrew T  16 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:10.99                   
 56 Sheranek, Thoma  15 Nova of Virginia  4:11.02                   
 57 Ettore, Max E    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:11.26                   
 58 Crees, Mathieu   17 Team Foxjet-MN    4:11.28                   
 59 Wren, David H    16 Nova of Virginia  4:11.32                   
 60 Whipkey, Michae  17 Mason Manta Rays  4:11.72                   
 61 Janowicz, Chris  17 Excel Aquatics-S  4:11.73                   
 62 Morres, Alexand  15 Occoquan Swimmin  4:12.90                   
 63 Hastings, Trist  16 Bgc-N. Westchest  4:13.19                   
 64 Stults, Jamieso  17 City Of Richards  4:14.34                   
 65 Salamati, Behan  17 San Ramon Vly/Li  4:16.49                   
 66 McGee, Mason L   18 City of Shrevepo  4:18.13                   
 67 Smith, Bobby J   17 Long Island Aqua  4:19.34                   
 -- Buchanan, Aaron  14 Dayton Raiders-O      DQ                    
 -- Morgan, Kevin J  16 Central Florida-      DQ                    
 -- Bey, Scott M     18 Greater Columbus     DFS                    
 -- Schaefer, Rober  18 Moorhead Marlins      NS                    
 -- Kikuchi, Ryunos  17 Aquazot Swim Clu      NS                    
     
 YMCA Aquatic & Family Center - Site License   3/23/2006 - 20:19PM
     NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY - 3/21/2006 to 3/25/2006      
 
 Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 7:24.71  2000      Highlander Aquatics
                 7:43.39  OPEN
                 7:49.79  NCSA
                 7:49.79  JRS
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 ArizonaDesertFox-AZ  'A'      7:23.44    7:23.77MOPEN   
     1) Clarke, Alexandra M 17       2) Zimmerman, Joni A 17        
     3) Evans, Ashley J 14           4) Raatz, Katherine A 17       
                 25.51        53.34 (53.34)
      1:22.13 (1:22.13)   1:50.94 (1:50.94)
        2:16.46 (25.52)     2:44.38 (53.44)
      3:13.30 (1:22.36)   3:42.15 (1:51.21)
        4:07.77 (25.62)     4:35.86 (53.71)
      5:05.11 (1:22.96)   5:33.79 (1:51.64)
        5:57.89 (24.10)     6:25.34 (51.55)
      6:54.54 (1:20.75)   7:23.77 (1:49.98)
  2 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'      7:20.89    7:27.05 OPEN   
     1) Wesley, Jenna C 18           2) Schmitt, Jessica P 15       
     3) Pold, Anna-Liisa 15          4) Benefield, Gloria M 16      
                 25.67        53.77 (53.77)
      1:22.63 (1:22.63)   1:51.71 (1:51.71)
        2:16.84 (25.13)     2:45.02 (53.31)
      3:13.55 (1:21.84)   3:42.35 (1:50.64)
        4:07.59 (25.24)     4:35.65 (53.30)
      5:05.26 (1:22.91)   5:34.74 (1:52.39)
        6:00.19 (25.45)     6:28.85 (54.11)
      6:58.05 (1:23.31)   7:27.05 (1:52.31)
  3 Curl-Burke Swim-PV  'A'       7:26.17    7:28.08 OPEN   
     1) Law, Colleen M 18            2) Swinley, Leslie A 18        
     3) Emery, Molly C 15            4) Kemp, Elizabeth A 17        
                 26.05        54.30 (54.30)
      1:23.84 (1:23.84)   1:53.97 (1:53.97)
        2:20.32 (26.35)     2:48.46 (54.49)
      3:16.96 (1:22.99)   3:45.44 (1:51.47)
        4:11.00 (25.56)     4:39.70 (54.26)
      5:09.95 (1:24.51)   5:38.71 (1:53.27)
        6:03.71 (25.00)     6:31.52 (52.81)
      6:59.67 (1:20.96)   7:28.08 (1:49.37)
  4 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  'B'      7:30.52    7:28.09 OPEN   
     1) Cole, Kristyne A 16          2) Cole, Leigh A 17            
     3) Shanley, Lauren E 16         4) Kelly, Margaret F 18        
                 26.42        54.49 (54.49)
      1:23.45 (1:23.45)   1:52.53 (1:52.53)
        2:17.40 (24.87)     2:45.83 (53.30)
      3:14.98 (1:22.45)   3:44.18 (1:51.65)
        4:10.86 (26.68)     4:39.98 (55.80)
      5:09.81 (1:25.63)   5:38.99 (1:54.81)
        6:03.43 (24.44)     6:31.51 (52.52)
      7:00.18 (1:21.19)   7:28.09 (1:49.10)
  5 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  'A'      7:29.65    7:28.43 OPEN   
     1) Woods, Adrienne D 17         2) Loniewski, Mara J 17        
     3) Benjamin, Lauren M 17        4) Schmitt, Allison R 15       
                 26.04        54.00 (54.00)
      1:22.76 (1:22.76)   1:51.48 (1:51.48)
        2:17.52 (26.04)     2:46.01 (54.53)
      3:14.75 (1:23.27)   3:43.98 (1:52.50)
        4:09.98 (26.00)     4:38.54 (54.56)
      5:08.22 (1:24.24)   5:38.14 (1:54.16)
        6:02.68 (24.54)     6:30.05 (51.91)
      6:59.35 (1:21.21)   7:28.43 (1:50.29)
  6 Gator Swim Club-FL  'A'       7:24.95    7:30.45 OPEN   
     1) Bohunicky, Jamie L 15        2) Smith, Natalie R 15         
     3) Shanata, Zeina Z 18          4) Ballatore, Jenne A 17       
                 26.41        54.86 (54.86)
      1:23.88 (1:23.88)   1:52.81 (1:52.81)
        2:18.94 (26.13)     2:47.19 (54.38)
      3:16.47 (1:23.66)   3:46.86 (1:54.05)
        4:12.43 (25.57)     4:40.76 (53.90)
      5:09.86 (1:23.00)   5:39.34 (1:52.48)
        6:04.80 (25.46)     6:32.89 (53.55)
      7:01.69 (1:22.35)   7:30.45 (1:51.11)
  7 Long Island Aqua-MR  'A'      7:29.63    7:31.20 OPEN   
     1) Kelly, Emily C 13            2) Masterson, Kerianne E 18    
     3) Skelos, Daphne F 17          4) Goldson, Elizabeth C 17     
                 26.54        55.06 (55.06)
      1:23.73 (1:23.73)   1:52.15 (1:52.15)
        2:17.61 (25.46)     2:46.03 (53.88)
      3:15.33 (1:23.18)   3:44.57 (1:52.42)
        4:11.23 (26.66)     4:40.52 (55.95)
      5:10.26 (1:25.69)   5:39.28 (1:54.71)
        6:05.20 (25.92)     6:33.65 (54.37)
      7:02.63 (1:23.35)   7:31.20 (1:51.92)
  8 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  'A'      7:31.11    7:31.64 OPEN   
     1) Lehtonen, Eva J 14           2) Tyler, Claire E 18          
     3) Lewerenz, Sasha K 17         4) Steiner, Mary Catherine M 17
                 26.48        54.34 (54.34)
      1:22.74 (1:22.74)   1:51.15 (1:51.15)
        2:17.40 (26.25)     2:45.88 (54.73)
      3:14.40 (1:23.25)   3:42.59 (1:51.44)
        4:08.92 (26.33)     4:37.71 (55.12)
      5:07.82 (1:25.23)   5:37.81 (1:55.22)
        6:04.27 (26.46)     6:32.70 (54.89)
      7:01.77 (1:23.96)   7:31.64 (1:53.83)
  9 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  'A'      7:30.91    7:31.77 OPEN   
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara F 15      2) Haron, Kathryn E 17         
     3) Kaufmann, Christine R 17     4) Simmons, Kaia E 14          
                 26.19        54.69 (54.69)
      1:24.00 (1:24.00)   1:53.90 (1:53.90)
        2:18.99 (25.09)     2:47.76 (53.86)
      3:18.58 (1:24.68)   3:49.32 (1:55.42)
        4:15.37 (26.05)     4:43.36 (54.04)
      5:11.72 (1:22.40)   5:40.40 (1:51.08)
        6:06.25 (25.85)     6:34.30 (53.90)
      7:03.12 (1:22.72)   7:31.77 (1:51.37)
 10 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  'A'      7:35.53    7:32.36 OPEN   
     1) Nauta, Chelsea B 17          2) Novotny, Deidre D 17        
     3) Chamberlin, Marjorie M 18    4) Cooke, Taylor M 17          
                 25.52        52.98 (52.98)
      1:20.30 (1:20.30)   1:47.78 (1:47.78)
        2:13.78 (26.00)     2:43.18 (55.40)
      3:13.29 (1:25.51)   3:42.87 (1:55.09)
        4:08.26 (25.39)     4:36.76 (53.89)
      5:06.49 (1:23.62)   5:35.76 (1:52.89)
        6:02.15 (26.39)     6:31.48 (55.72)
      7:01.92 (1:26.16)   7:32.36 (1:56.60)
 11 Nova of Virginia-VA  'A'      7:29.57    7:34.46 OPEN   
     1) Myers, Anne S 17             2) Zimmerman, Kelsey A 14      
     3) Little, Caroline R 16        4) Shaw, Elizabeth N 17        
                 26.28        54.59 (54.59)
      1:23.49 (1:23.49)   1:52.05 (1:52.05)
        2:17.22 (25.17)     2:46.24 (54.19)
      3:16.10 (1:24.05)   3:45.35 (1:53.30)
        4:11.26 (25.91)     4:40.33 (54.98)
      5:10.66 (1:25.31)   5:41.26 (1:55.91)
        6:07.23 (25.97)     6:36.10 (54.84)
      7:05.56 (1:24.30)   7:34.46 (1:53.20)
 12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  'A'      7:31.38    7:35.22 OPEN   
     1) Nerby, Stephanie M 17        2) Altenburger, Erin M 18      
     3) O'Connor, Katherine R 16     4) Wisinger, Kelley R 16       
                 26.28        54.23 (54.23)
      1:23.55 (1:23.55)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:17.49 (24.97)     2:46.41 (53.89)
      3:16.48 (1:23.96)   3:47.35 (1:54.83)
        4:13.69 (26.34)     4:42.54 (55.19)
      5:12.47 (1:25.12)   5:42.25 (1:54.90)
        6:07.93 (25.68)     6:36.57 (54.32)
      7:05.77 (1:23.52)   7:35.22 (1:52.97)
 13 G C I T-MA  'A'               7:33.39    7:35.35 OPEN   
     1) Thomas, Joanna A 16          2) Marks, Jamie L 17           
     3) Noonan, Jamie L 16           4) Cregar, Cassandra E 16      
                 26.65        55.05 (55.05)
      1:24.42 (1:24.42)   1:53.66 (1:53.66)
        2:20.08 (26.42)     2:48.89 (55.23)
      3:18.57 (1:24.91)   3:47.47 (1:53.81)
        4:12.46 (24.99)     4:41.28 (53.81)
      5:11.09 (1:23.62)   5:40.38 (1:52.91)
        6:06.45 (26.07)     6:35.57 (55.19)
      7:05.38 (1:25.00)   7:35.35 (1:54.97)
 14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  'A'      7:34.61    7:37.22 OPEN   
     1) Flynn, Taylor B 17           2) Harrington, Lauren E 13     
     3) Henley, Marifrances L 15     4) Watson, Brooke M 14         
                 26.37        55.19 (55.19)
      1:24.40 (1:24.40)   1:53.62 (1:53.62)
        2:19.45 (25.83)     2:48.59 (54.97)
      3:19.17 (1:25.55)   3:49.91 (1:56.29)
        4:15.41 (25.50)     4:44.32 (54.41)
      5:15.23 (1:25.32)   5:44.24 (1:54.33)
        6:10.20 (25.96)     6:39.54 (55.30)
      7:08.44 (1:24.20)   7:37.22 (1:52.98)
 14 Curl-Burke Swim-PV  'B'       7:33.62    7:37.22 OPEN   
     1) Beales, Kristen E 18         2) Moores, Kristen N 16        
     3) Boyle, Mary K 17             4) Balint, Andrea A 17         
                 26.84        55.87 (55.87)
      1:25.33 (1:25.33)   1:54.90 (1:54.90)
        2:20.77 (25.87)     2:49.32 (54.42)
      3:19.30 (1:24.40)   3:49.43 (1:54.53)
        4:15.14 (25.71)     4:43.56 (54.13)
      5:13.40 (1:23.97)   5:44.04 (1:54.61)
        6:09.41 (25.37)     6:38.08 (54.04)
      7:07.51 (1:23.47)   7:37.22 (1:53.18)
 16 The Armada-CA  'A'            7:40.85    7:37.91 OPEN   
     1) Imagane, Julie N 18          2) Cobau, Stephanie L 16       
     3) Nguyen, Vi D 13              4) Lopez, Jenel L 15           
                 27.10        56.26 (56.26)
      1:25.34 (1:25.34)   1:53.84 (1:53.84)
        2:20.23 (26.39)     2:49.53 (55.69)
      3:19.46 (1:25.62)   3:49.62 (1:55.78)
        4:16.96 (27.34)     4:47.01 (57.39)
      5:16.56 (1:26.94)   5:45.60 (1:55.98)
        6:11.70 (26.10)     6:40.36 (54.76)
      7:09.56 (1:23.96)   7:37.91 (1:52.31)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'          7:41.39    7:38.86 OPEN   
     1) Napoli, Caitlin A 17         2) Esposito, Jennifer M 18     
     3) Parisi, Lauren N 16          4) Degrazia, Kristen A 16      
                 26.62        55.54 (55.54)
      1:25.15 (1:25.15)   1:54.41 (1:54.41)
        2:21.16 (26.75)     2:50.39 (55.98)
      3:20.11 (1:25.70)   3:50.19 (1:55.78)
        4:16.03 (25.84)     4:44.82 (54.63)
      5:14.30 (1:24.11)   5:43.58 (1:53.39)
        5:59.47 (15.89)     6:38.91 (55.33)
      7:08.61 (1:25.03)   7:38.86 (1:55.28)
 18 Long Island Aqua-MR  'B'      7:40.65    7:40.23 OPEN   
     1) Festa, Julia D 14            2) Fasano, Jacqueline A 17     
     3) Daly, Jenna S 15             4) Brodt, Christina J 17       
                 27.41        57.51 (57.51)
      1:28.90 (1:28.90)   1:58.76 (1:58.76)
        2:25.09 (26.33)     2:53.88 (55.12)
      3:23.08 (1:24.32)   3:52.39 (1:53.63)
        4:18.62 (26.23)     4:47.06 (54.67)
      5:16.45 (1:24.06)   5:45.65 (1:53.26)
        6:11.33 (25.68)     6:40.06 (54.41)
      7:09.99 (1:24.34)   7:40.23 (1:54.58)
 19 Lake Country Swi-WI  'A'      7:34.25    7:40.67 OPEN   
     1) Grimes, Kylsie M 17          2) Landisch, Nicole T 16       
     3) Fisher, Stephanie E 17       4) Zblewski, Margaret M 18     
                 25.49        53.72 (53.72)
      1:22.93 (1:22.93)   1:52.19 (1:52.19)
        2:18.21 (26.02)     2:47.54 (55.35)
      3:18.43 (1:26.24)   3:49.31 (1:57.12)
        4:15.28 (25.97)     4:44.02 (54.71)
      5:14.11 (1:24.80)   5:44.46 (1:55.15)
        6:10.20 (25.74)     6:39.53 (55.07)
      7:10.19 (1:25.73)   7:40.67 (1:56.21)
 20 Colorado Stars-CO  'A'        7:44.09    7:40.72 OPEN   
     1) Wixted, Christine L 13       2) McNicol, Stephanie A 16     
     3) Menezes, Michelle R 17       4) Menezes, Natasha R 18       
                 28.01        58.15 (58.15)
      1:29.29 (1:29.29)   1:59.89 (1:59.89)
        2:27.13 (27.24)     2:57.24 (57.35)
      3:27.01 (1:27.12)   3:56.84 (1:56.95)
        4:23.28 (26.44)     4:52.15 (55.31)
      5:21.54 (1:24.70)   5:50.94 (1:54.10)
        6:15.65 (24.71)     6:43.19 (52.25)
      7:11.50 (1:20.56)   7:40.72 (1:49.78)
 21 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  'A'      7:47.47    7:40.78 OPEN   
     1) Eisenring, Stephanie K 15    2) Atkinson, Brooke E 16       
     3) Soutar, Lauren D 17          4) Devenuto, Siena B 13        
                 26.66        55.58 (55.58)
      1:24.46 (1:24.46)   1:53.10 (1:53.10)
        2:19.23 (26.13)     2:48.24 (55.14)
      3:18.42 (1:25.32)   3:48.12 (1:55.02)
        4:14.76 (26.64)     4:44.26 (56.14)
      5:14.36 (1:26.24)   5:44.48 (1:56.36)
        6:10.90 (26.42)     6:40.21 (55.73)
      7:10.75 (1:26.27)   7:40.78 (1:56.30)
 22 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  'A'      7:44.86    7:42.65 OPEN   
     1) Schroeder, Kaitlin J 14      2) McClintock, Emily M 17      
     3) Endsley, Paige E 15          4) Potts, Katlin N 17          
                 27.21        56.49 (56.49)
      1:26.17 (1:26.17)   1:55.04 (1:55.04)
        2:21.74 (26.70)     2:50.72 (55.68)
      3:21.03 (1:25.99)   3:51.09 (1:56.05)
        4:17.70 (26.61)     4:47.01 (55.92)
      5:17.20 (1:26.11)   5:46.90 (1:55.81)
        6:13.55 (26.65)     6:42.42 (55.52)
      7:12.40 (1:25.50)   7:42.65 (1:55.75)
 23 St Charles Swim-IL  'A'       7:45.24    7:42.67 OPEN   
     1) Dauw, Caitlin M 15           2) Jamison, Kaylee R 16        
     3) Desormey, Claire K 17        4) Nosal, Catherine A 18       
                 26.91        56.12 (56.12)
      1:26.03 (1:26.03)   1:55.52 (1:55.52)
        2:21.93 (26.41)     2:51.06 (55.54)
      3:21.53 (1:26.01)   3:51.96 (1:56.44)
        4:19.36 (27.40)     4:48.90 (56.94)
      5:19.06 (1:27.10)   5:49.16 (1:57.20)
        6:14.61 (25.45)     6:43.70 (54.54)
      7:13.12 (1:23.96)   7:42.67 (1:53.51)
 24 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  'A'      7:35.80    7:43.59 NCSA   
     1) Vavra, Allysa M 16           2) Hoppe, Kristina W 15        
     3) Shickora, Kristen T 15       4) Sostarecz, Taylor S 13      
                 25.81        54.48 (54.48)
      1:23.72 (1:23.72)   1:53.09 (1:53.09)
        2:19.00 (25.91)     2:49.02 (55.93)
      3:19.14 (1:26.05)   3:57.45 (2:04.36)
        4:16.19 (18.74)     4:46.61 (49.16)
      5:17.81 (1:20.36)   5:47.73 (1:50.28)
        6:14.16 (26.43)     6:43.57 (55.84)
      7:13.91 (1:26.18)   7:43.59 (1:55.86)
 25 Star Swim Team-MN  'A'        7:42.66    7:43.66 NCSA   
     1) Weis, Lauren C 14            2) O'Brien, Alexandra H 16     
     3) Weiss, Meghan O 15           4) Radecke, Meagan L 16        
                 26.94        56.38 (56.38)
      1:25.93 (1:25.93)   1:55.07 (1:55.07)
        2:22.04 (26.97)     2:50.91 (55.84)
      3:20.16 (1:25.09)   3:49.02 (1:53.95)
        4:16.14 (27.12)     4:45.80 (56.78)
      5:15.80 (1:26.78)   5:45.92 (1:56.90)
        6:13.33 (27.41)     6:43.61 (57.69)
      7:13.93 (1:28.01)   7:43.66 (1:57.74)
 26 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  'A'      7:43.99    7:43.94 NCSA   
     1) Albrecht, Molly E 15         2) Reaney, Emma C 13           
     3) Rudman, Alyssa Z 15          4) Hutchinson, Mariah R 18     
                 26.84        55.30 (55.30)
      1:25.35 (1:25.35)   1:55.22 (1:55.22)
        2:22.23 (27.01)     2:52.16 (56.94)
      3:22.53 (1:27.31)   3:52.84 (1:57.62)
        4:19.01 (26.17)     4:48.38 (55.54)
      5:18.94 (1:26.10)   5:49.48 (1:56.64)
        6:15.47 (25.99)     6:44.63 (55.15)
      7:14.77 (1:25.29)   7:43.94 (1:54.46)
 27 Bernal's Gator S-NE  'A'      7:45.02    7:45.38 NCSA   
     1) Perry, Jessica L 17          2) Ernst, Sarah E 17           
     3) Ford, Susannah W 17          4) Tocci, Francesca L 15       
                 26.68        55.43 (55.43)
      1:24.41 (1:24.41)   1:53.85 (1:53.85)
        2:20.14 (26.29)     2:49.88 (56.03)
      3:20.18 (1:26.33)   3:50.01 (1:56.16)
        4:16.34 (26.33)     4:46.69 (56.68)
      5:16.84 (1:26.83)   5:46.98 (1:56.97)
        6:13.82 (26.84)     6:43.63 (56.65)
      7:14.23 (1:27.25)   7:45.38 (1:58.40)
 28 North Coast Aqua-SI  'B'      7:45.46    7:45.75 NCSA   
     1) Hall, Kelsey J 14            2) De Michele, Jenna C 15      
     3) Elgamal, Noel M 14           4) Knight, Allison M 14        
                 26.83        56.28 (56.28)
      1:26.65 (1:26.65)   1:55.92 (1:55.92)
        2:22.80 (26.88)     2:51.60 (55.68)
      3:21.39 (1:25.47)   3:51.56 (1:55.64)
        4:18.88 (27.32)     4:49.04 (57.48)
      5:18.98 (1:27.42)   5:48.27 (1:56.71)
        6:14.88 (26.61)     6:44.23 (55.96)
      7:14.79 (1:26.52)   7:45.75 (1:57.48)
 29 Rockville Montgo-PV  'A'      7:42.88    7:46.41 NCSA   
     1) Chuang, Christine S 16       2) Chuang, Cara Y 14           
     3) Reyes, Vanessa E 16          4) Urubshurow, Delghi K 17     
                 26.90        56.12 (56.12)
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)   1:56.31 (1:56.31)
        2:13.90 (17.59)     2:52.24 (55.93)
      3:22.58 (1:26.27)   3:51.89 (1:55.58)
        4:18.19 (26.30)     4:48.23 (56.34)
      5:18.75 (1:26.86)   5:49.94 (1:58.05)
        6:05.99 (16.05)     6:45.18 (55.24)
      7:15.50 (1:25.56)   7:46.41 (1:56.47)
 30 Ithaca Aquatics-NI  'A'       7:46.85    7:47.17 NCSA   
     1) Todhunter, Logan P 15        2) Gardner, Kailey T 14        
     3) Norberg, Lindsey E 14        4) Peck, Emily E 16            
                 27.80        57.58 (57.58)
      1:28.02 (1:28.02)   1:57.82 (1:57.82)
        2:24.16 (26.34)     2:53.38 (55.56)
      3:23.40 (1:25.58)   3:53.59 (1:55.77)
        4:20.12 (26.53)     4:50.16 (56.57)
      5:21.76 (1:28.17)   5:53.21 (1:59.62)
        6:18.40 (25.19)     6:47.20 (53.99)
      7:16.89 (1:23.68)   7:47.17 (1:53.96)
 31 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  'A'      7:48.24    7:48.22 NCSA   
     1) Simenec, Tori S 13           2) Kibby, Crystal R 14         
     3) Mischkot, Sammi I 14         4) Boucher, Amber R 16         
                 26.84        56.15 (56.15)
      1:25.86 (1:25.86)   1:55.96 (1:55.96)
        2:23.15 (27.19)     2:53.85 (57.89)
      3:24.81 (1:28.85)   3:54.87 (1:58.91)
        4:22.04 (27.17)     4:52.70 (57.83)
      5:23.86 (1:28.99)   5:55.20 (2:00.33)
        6:21.14 (25.94)     6:49.44 (54.24)
      7:18.87 (1:23.67)   7:48.22 (1:53.02)
 32 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'         7:48.20    7:48.34 NCSA   
     1) Perks, Caitlin L 15          2) Alles, Courtney M 18        
     3) Ameen, Sarah E 17            4) Cavalier, Meredith A 14     
                 25.87        55.07 (55.07)
      1:25.05 (1:25.05)   1:54.92 (1:54.92)
        2:21.63 (26.71)     2:52.01 (57.09)
      3:23.86 (1:28.94)   3:55.12 (2:00.20)
        4:21.41 (26.29)     4:50.88 (55.76)
      5:21.64 (1:26.52)   5:52.88 (1:57.76)
        6:18.82 (25.94)     6:48.40 (55.52)
      7:18.98 (1:26.10)   7:48.34 (1:55.46)
 33 Nova of Virginia-VA  'B'      7:45.05    7:48.39 NCSA   
     1) Nunn, Abigail E 15           2) Mizelle, Margaret W 17      
     3) Stephens, Carter G 14        4) Kelley, Rebecca G 15        
                 27.31        56.67 (56.67)
      1:26.18 (1:26.18)   1:55.18 (1:55.18)
        2:22.12 (26.94)     2:52.06 (56.88)
      3:22.17 (1:26.99)   3:51.93 (1:56.75)
        4:18.10 (26.17)     4:47.46 (55.53)
      5:17.84 (1:25.91)   5:48.20 (1:56.27)
        6:14.77 (26.57)     6:44.87 (56.67)
      7:16.39 (1:28.19)   7:48.39 (2:00.19)
 34 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  'A'      7:41.54    7:48.73 NCSA   
     1) Lim, Lynette S 13            2) Henderson, Stephanie L 16   
     3) Landgrebe, Shannon N 15      4) Lim, Elaine S 15            
                 26.72        55.09 (55.09)
      1:24.52 (1:24.52)   1:53.76 (1:53.76)
        2:09.39 (15.63)     2:50.98 (57.22)
      3:22.25 (1:28.49)   3:53.43 (1:59.67)
        4:19.61 (26.18)     4:48.54 (55.11)
      5:18.98 (1:25.55)   5:48.75 (1:55.32)
        6:15.41 (26.66)     6:45.11 (56.36)
      7:16.72 (1:27.97)   7:48.73 (1:59.98)
 35 First Colony Swi-GU  'A'      7:49.60    7:49.69 NCSA   
     1) Layne, Kaitlyn F 14          2) Gosda, Meredith E 14        
     3) Kontrimas, Kristina N 14     4) DeKay, Alina N 17           
                 27.20        57.30 (57.30)
      1:27.75 (1:27.75)   1:58.55 (1:58.55)
        2:25.98 (27.43)     2:56.58 (58.03)
      3:27.15 (1:28.60)   3:56.96 (1:58.41)
        4:23.31 (26.35)     4:52.86 (55.90)
      5:22.74 (1:25.78)   5:51.28 (1:54.32)
        6:19.17 (27.89)     6:49.35 (58.07)
      7:19.65 (1:28.37)   7:49.69 (1:58.41)
 36 Waukesha Express-WI  'A'      7:47.22    7:49.92        
     1) Martin, Clair E 16           2) Sarandos, Stephanie N 16    
     3) Armstrong, Stephanie A 14    4) Meinholz, Elle M 14         
                 27.69        57.15 (57.15)
      1:27.29 (1:27.29)   1:57.54 (1:57.54)
        2:24.41 (26.87)     2:53.90 (56.36)
      3:24.14 (1:26.60)   3:54.14 (1:56.60)
        4:20.30 (26.16)     4:50.52 (56.38)
      5:20.48 (1:26.34)   5:50.75 (1:56.61)
        6:17.93 (27.18)     6:48.54 (57.79)
      7:19.20 (1:28.45)   7:49.92 (1:59.17)
 37 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  'A'      7:45.07    7:51.24        
     1) Wallen, Natalie F 16         2) Toelle, Lisa J 17           
     3) Dlugopolski, Leslie K 17     4) Kimmitt, Brittany D 17      
                 26.82        55.83 (55.83)
      1:25.57 (1:25.57)   1:55.55 (1:55.55)
        2:22.96 (27.41)     2:53.37 (57.82)
      3:24.42 (1:28.87)   3:55.70 (2:00.15)
        4:22.45 (26.75)     4:52.71 (57.01)
      5:23.56 (1:27.86)   5:54.09 (1:58.39)
        6:21.07 (26.98)     6:51.22 (57.13)
      7:21.19 (1:27.10)   7:51.24 (1:57.15)
 38 Lake Country Swi-WI  'B'      7:43.43    7:51.32        
     1) Hashoian, Kelly V 16         2) Barrett, Jamie R 15         
     3) Nahin, Allison M 17          4) Neary, Melissa M 17         
                 26.98        56.86 (56.86)
      1:27.53 (1:27.53)   1:58.51 (1:58.51)
        2:14.19 (15.68)     2:53.54 (55.03)
      3:23.42 (1:24.91)   3:53.93 (1:55.42)
        4:20.23 (26.30)     4:50.54 (56.61)
      5:21.66 (1:27.73)   5:52.52 (1:58.59)
        6:19.43 (26.91)     6:49.55 (57.03)
      7:20.55 (1:28.03)   7:51.32 (1:58.80)
 39 The Great Wolf S-MN  'A'      7:41.78    7:51.90        
     1) Halet, Elizabeth J 17        2) Siirila, Christine J 16     
     3) Starke, Elizabeth L 15       4) Swokowski, Kelsey L 18      
                 26.11        54.33 (54.33)
      1:24.03 (1:24.03)   1:54.01 (1:54.01)
        2:20.33 (26.32)     2:49.76 (55.75)
      3:20.48 (1:26.47)   3:50.31 (1:56.30)
        4:17.63 (27.32)     4:48.68 (58.37)
      5:21.24 (1:30.93)   5:54.03 (2:03.72)
        6:21.36 (27.33)     6:51.45 (57.42)
      7:22.07 (1:28.04)   7:51.90 (1:57.87)
 40 Southern Crescen-GA  'A'      7:45.12    7:52.10        
     1) Roddenbery, Kristen N 17     2) Scott, Lauren E 14          
     3) Haycraft, Kathryn N 15       4) Cartwright, Lauren G 17     
                 26.60        55.62 (55.62)
      1:25.76 (1:25.76)   1:56.82 (1:56.82)
        2:23.35 (26.53)     2:53.12 (56.30)
      3:24.69 (1:27.87)   3:55.80 (1:58.98)
        4:22.93 (27.13)     4:53.12 (57.32)
      5:24.99 (1:29.19)   5:58.23 (2:02.43)
        6:23.64 (25.41)     6:53.01 (54.78)
      7:22.69 (1:24.46)   7:52.10 (1:53.87)
 41 City of Pembroke-FG  'A'      7:41.61    7:52.16        
     1) Mantay, Krista M 17          2) Oliver, Tiffany N 13        
     3) Moodie, Natasha D 15         4) Martin, Kalia 17            
                 27.64        57.34 (57.34)
      1:27.35 (1:27.35)   1:56.81 (1:56.81)
        2:23.42 (26.61)     2:54.03 (57.22)
      3:25.53 (1:28.72)   3:55.62 (1:58.81)
        4:23.20 (27.58)     4:52.98 (57.36)
      5:22.91 (1:27.29)   5:54.70 (1:59.08)
        6:21.27 (26.57)     6:51.46 (56.76)
      7:21.80 (1:27.10)   7:52.16 (1:57.46)
 42 Rockville Montgo-PV  'B'      7:48.96    7:52.27        
     1) Russell, Katie L 16          2) Kelly, Emily L 16           
     3) Hatfield, Samantha F 17      4) Shi, Eileen 15              
                 27.46        57.25 (57.25)
      1:27.80 (1:27.80)   1:58.34 (1:58.34)
        2:25.26 (26.92)     2:55.61 (57.27)
      3:26.61 (1:28.27)   3:55.92 (1:57.58)
        4:22.75 (26.83)     4:52.56 (56.64)
      5:23.28 (1:27.36)   5:55.50 (1:59.58)
        6:20.04 (24.54)     6:49.94 (54.44)
      7:21.11 (1:25.61)   7:52.27 (1:56.77)
 43 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'      7:47.86    7:52.79        
     1) Mathieu, Alicia L 14         2) Ress, Justine A 13          
     3) Reinhard, Alyssa I 16        4) Froehlich, Sarah P 17       
                 27.29        56.66 (56.66)
      1:26.39 (1:26.39)   1:56.07 (1:56.07)
        2:23.52 (27.45)     2:54.39 (58.32)
      3:25.86 (1:29.79)   3:55.30 (1:59.23)
        4:22.46 (27.16)     4:52.59 (57.29)
      5:23.27 (1:27.97)   5:53.49 (1:58.19)
        6:20.81 (27.32)     6:51.45 (57.96)
      7:22.35 (1:28.86)   7:52.79 (1:59.30)
 44 Aquabears-CT  'A'             7:47.10    7:54.00        
     1) Mazzetta, Natalie M 16       2) Pascal, Melanie L 15        
     3) Gardocki, Sara B 17          4) Gardocki, Katie L 14        
                 27.07        56.25 (56.25)
      1:25.79 (1:25.79)   1:54.80 (1:54.80)
        2:22.84 (28.04)     2:54.26 (59.46)
      3:26.70 (1:31.90)   3:58.27 (2:03.47)
        4:25.16 (26.89)     4:55.25 (56.98)
      5:26.61 (1:28.34)   5:57.78 (1:59.51)
        6:23.80 (26.02)     6:53.47 (55.69)
      7:24.08 (1:26.30)   7:54.00 (1:56.22)
 45 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  'A'      7:44.07    7:54.28        
     1) Deitz, Charlotte R 16        2) Greco, Diana L 17           
     3) Siembieda, Kimberly P 18     4) Matthews, Laura K 15        
                 27.89        58.24 (58.24)
      1:28.74 (1:28.74)   1:58.66 (1:58.66)
        2:25.13 (26.47)     2:54.94 (56.28)
      3:24.86 (1:26.20)   3:54.47 (1:55.81)
        4:21.75 (27.28)     4:51.51 (57.04)
      5:22.35 (1:27.88)   5:54.21 (1:59.74)
        6:21.91 (27.70)     6:53.12 (58.91)
      7:24.19 (1:29.98)   7:54.28 (2:00.07)
 46 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  'A'      7:49.49    7:54.34        
     1) Nowak, Haley A 13            2) Soniak, Mackenzie L 14      
     3) Hough, Jordan E 14           4) Vincent, Amanda L 13        
                 26.59        56.36 (56.36)
      1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:58.33 (1:58.33)
        2:25.05 (26.72)     2:54.89 (56.56)
      3:25.30 (1:26.97)   3:55.90 (1:57.57)
        4:11.05 (15.15)     4:52.79 (56.89)
      5:24.66 (1:28.76)   5:57.16 (2:01.26)
        6:23.60 (26.44)     6:53.41 (56.25)
      7:23.98 (1:26.82)   7:54.34 (1:57.18)
 47 Asphalt Green Un-MR  'A'      7:41.53    7:55.01        
     1) Healey, Vivian O 17          2) Shiota, Lili M 15           
     3) Bodnar, Katharine D 16       4) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 16    
                 27.35        57.73 (57.73)
      1:28.74 (1:28.74)   1:59.22 (1:59.22)
        2:25.83 (26.61)     2:56.57 (57.35)
      3:28.39 (1:29.17)   3:59.47 (2:00.25)
        4:26.09 (26.62)     4:56.40 (56.93)
      5:27.50 (1:28.03)   5:58.08 (1:58.61)
        6:24.98 (26.90)     6:54.39 (56.31)
      7:24.77 (1:26.69)   7:55.01 (1:56.93)
 48 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  'A'       7:46.16    7:55.74        
     1) Doisneau, Anne D 16          2) Walterman, Elena V 15       
     3) Foster, Clare R 15           4) Kearns, Jill M 16           
                 27.15        56.52 (56.52)
      1:26.47 (1:26.47)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:23.24 (27.00)     2:53.57 (57.33)
      3:24.78 (1:28.54)   3:55.86 (1:59.62)
        4:23.17 (27.31)     4:54.43 (58.57)
      5:26.99 (1:31.13)   5:58.70 (2:02.84)
        6:24.53 (25.83)     6:54.37 (55.67)
      7:24.75 (1:26.05)   7:55.74 (1:57.04)
 49 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  'B'      7:43.28    7:56.79        
     1) Toth, Kathryn M 14           2) Floyd, Elizabeth A 14       
     3) Lang, Emily G 17             4) Douglas, Arlene G 14        
                 27.41        56.72 (56.72)
      1:26.55 (1:26.55)   1:56.59 (1:56.59)
        2:12.01 (15.42)     2:53.39 (56.80)
      3:24.57 (1:27.98)   3:55.58 (1:58.99)
        4:21.76 (26.18)     4:52.18 (56.60)
      5:23.98 (1:28.40)   5:55.46 (1:59.88)
        6:23.30 (27.84)     6:54.10 (58.64)
      7:25.43 (1:29.97)   7:56.79 (2:01.33)
 50 Bernal's Gator S-NE  'B'      7:45.12    7:57.17        
     1) Bargmann, Leslie D 16        2) Aiello, Rebecca L 13        
     3) Doolin, Jennifer R 14        4) Wilson, Lauren A 17         
                 26.79        56.45 (56.45)
      1:27.26 (1:27.26)   1:57.64 (1:57.64)
        2:24.20 (26.56)     2:54.51 (56.87)
      3:26.17 (1:28.53)   3:57.78 (2:00.14)
        4:24.57 (26.79)     4:54.90 (57.12)
      5:27.03 (1:29.25)   5:59.38 (2:01.60)
        6:25.91 (26.53)     6:55.83 (56.45)
      7:26.45 (1:27.07)   7:57.17 (1:57.79)
 51 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  'A'      7:36.40    7:57.38        
     1) Masters, Amanda G 15         2) Spencer, Haley J 15         
     3) Jarboe, Olivia B 16          4) Grigereit, Laura E 18       
                 27.07        57.45 (57.45)
      1:28.59 (1:28.59)   1:58.25 (1:58.25)
        2:27.30 (29.05)   2:58.49 (1:00.24)
      3:30.49 (1:32.24)   4:01.67 (2:03.42)
        4:28.15 (26.48)     4:58.84 (57.17)
      5:30.58 (1:28.91)   6:02.41 (2:00.74)
        6:28.95 (26.54)     6:58.18 (55.77)
      7:27.98 (1:25.57)   7:57.38 (1:54.97)
 52 Waukesha Express-WI  'B'      7:49.64    7:57.83        
     1) Gorenc, Arianna M 14         2) Borja, Elise M 13           
     3) Streater, Katie A 15         4) Schwabe, Emily A 13         
                 28.07        57.97 (57.97)
      1:28.25 (1:28.25)   1:58.43 (1:58.43)
        2:25.57 (27.14)     2:55.95 (57.52)
      3:25.83 (1:27.40)   3:56.34 (1:57.91)
        4:24.37 (28.03)     4:54.90 (58.56)
      5:25.57 (1:29.23)   5:57.38 (2:01.04)
        6:24.70 (27.32)     6:55.25 (57.87)
      7:27.12 (1:29.74)   7:57.83 (2:00.45)
 53 Georgia Coastal-GA  'A'       7:49.03    8:00.38        
     1) Winters, Kelsey A 16         2) Paruso, Toni A 14           
     3) Beck, Christie L 18          4) Collins, Cathryn C 17       
                 27.07        57.51 (57.51)
      1:28.78 (1:28.78)   1:59.73 (1:59.73)
        2:27.44 (27.71)     2:58.47 (58.74)
      3:30.04 (1:30.31)   4:01.30 (2:01.57)
        4:28.45 (27.15)     4:58.85 (57.55)
      5:29.85 (1:28.55)   6:01.01 (1:59.71)
        6:28.06 (27.05)     6:58.36 (57.35)
      7:29.59 (1:28.58)   8:00.38 (1:59.37)
 54 California Aquat-CA  'A'      8:50.14L   8:04.19        
     1) Strub, Elizabeth A 15        2) Fuller, Caitlin C 14        
     3) Davis, Sarah M 16            4) Thompson, Jane H 16         
                 27.16        57.02 (57.02)
      1:27.34 (1:27.34)   1:57.26 (1:57.26)
        2:13.75 (16.49)     2:55.27 (58.01)
      3:26.50 (1:29.24)   3:58.84 (2:01.58)
        4:25.50 (26.66)     4:55.85 (57.01)
      5:28.80 (1:29.96)   6:01.85 (2:03.01)
        6:29.77 (27.92)     7:00.57 (58.72)
      7:32.34 (1:30.49)   8:04.19 (2:02.34)
 55 Mason Makos Swim-PV  'A'      7:46.46    8:04.79        
     1) Cook, Courtney A 18          2) Deornellas, Jean M 15       
     3) Thompson, Meghan L 15        4) Kendall, Amanda E 15        
                 27.70        57.45 (57.45)
      1:27.86 (1:27.86)   1:58.77 (1:58.77)
        2:25.74 (26.97)     2:56.56 (57.79)
      3:28.69 (1:29.92)   4:01.54 (2:02.77)
        4:28.73 (27.19)     4:59.32 (57.78)
      5:31.57 (1:30.03)   6:03.44 (2:01.90)
        6:30.35 (26.91)     7:01.38 (57.94)
      7:32.95 (1:29.51)   8:04.79 (2:01.35)
 56 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'      7:47.57    8:09.46        
     1) Kinne, Sandy C 16            2) Koelle, Addison E 14        
     3) Sundel, Emily V 17           4) Pacelli, Summer M 16        
                 28.41        59.20 (59.20)
      1:31.14 (1:31.14)   2:02.80 (2:02.80)
        2:30.13 (27.33)     3:00.73 (57.93)
      3:32.37 (1:29.57)   4:04.03 (2:01.23)
        4:31.94 (27.91)     5:02.79 (58.76)
      5:34.57 (1:30.54)   6:05.95 (2:01.92)
        6:34.30 (28.35)     7:05.76 (59.81)
      7:37.68 (1:31.73)   8:09.46 (2:03.51)
 -- Magnus Aquatic G-NE  'A'      7:41.58         DQ        
      Declared false start
     1) Korsberg, Kristin E 15       2) Peak, Candice E 17          
     3) Lindland, Annie S 14         4) Martin, Katelyn A 15        
 -- Raleigh Swimming-NC  'A'      7:36.65         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Coast Guard Blue-VA  'A'      7:45.77         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Crockett, Sarah C 17         2) Davis, Hannah C 16          
     3) Sweetnam, Tamara H 16        4) Hartman, Jacqueline A 17    
                 27.50        57.31 (57.31)
      1:27.78 (1:27.78)   1:58.56 (1:58.56)
        2:23.85 (25.29)     2:52.99 (54.43)
      3:23.14 (1:24.58)   3:53.20 (1:54.64)
        4:20.36 (27.16)     4:50.95 (57.75)
      5:21.48 (1:28.28)   5:51.54 (1:58.34)
        6:18.39 (26.85)     6:47.96 (56.42)
      7:18.60 (1:27.06)        DQ (1:57.55)
 -- Fla Aquatics-FG  'A'          7:49.53        SCR        
 -- Boulder City Hen-CA  'A'      7:43.46        SCR        
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'        7:48.73        SCR        
     
 YMCA Aquatic & Family Center - Site License   3/23/2006 - 20:31PM
     NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY - 3/21/2006 to 3/25/2006      
 
 Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 6:40.32  1995      Mission Viejo
                 7:00.49  OPEN
                 7:05.69  NCSA
                 7:05.69  JRS
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia-VA  'A'      6:49.65    6:48.36 OPEN   
     1) Brown, Gaites P 16           2) Bernardes, Max J 17         
     3) Miller, Jeffrey R 17         4) Wren, Garrett M 18          
                 24.06        49.84 (49.84)
      1:16.63 (1:16.63)   1:43.43 (1:43.43)
        2:06.62 (23.19)     2:32.16 (48.73)
      2:58.72 (1:15.29)   3:26.12 (1:42.69)
        3:49.69 (23.57)     4:15.71 (49.59)
      4:41.97 (1:15.85)   5:08.59 (1:42.47)
        5:31.29 (22.70)     5:56.64 (48.05)
      6:22.69 (1:14.10)   6:48.36 (1:39.77)
  2 Curl-Burke Swim-PV  'A'       6:44.65    6:50.30 OPEN   
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 16 2) Gledhill, Cameron W 17      
     3) Park, Nicolaas B 16          4) Mears, Andrew S 17          
                 23.83        50.02 (50.02)
      1:16.71 (1:16.71)   1:43.41 (1:43.41)
        2:06.33 (22.92)     2:31.62 (48.21)
      2:58.34 (1:14.93)   3:25.11 (1:41.70)
        3:48.57 (23.46)     4:14.80 (49.69)
      4:41.59 (1:16.48)   5:07.98 (1:42.87)
        5:30.82 (22.84)     5:56.47 (48.49)
      6:23.17 (1:15.19)   6:50.30 (1:42.32)
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'         6:52.12    6:50.65 OPEN   
     1) Schiavo, Zachary D 17        2) Ettore, Max E 17            
     3) Harner, Matthew C 17         4) Neiman, Mark J 18           
                 23.31        49.02 (49.02)
      1:15.66 (1:15.66)   1:41.64 (1:41.64)
        2:05.66 (24.02)     2:32.09 (50.45)
      2:59.24 (1:17.60)   3:25.81 (1:44.17)
        3:49.92 (24.11)     4:16.27 (50.46)
      4:43.38 (1:17.57)   5:10.89 (1:45.08)
        5:33.78 (22.89)     5:58.80 (47.91)
      6:24.94 (1:14.05)   6:50.65 (1:39.76)
  4 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  'A'      6:54.18    6:53.37 OPEN   
     1) Dukatz, Christopher E 17     2) Brown, David B 18           
     3) Forrest, Richard A 16        4) Lichtenberg, Shane A 16     
                 24.11        49.56 (49.56)
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)   1:42.01 (1:42.01)
        2:05.40 (23.39)     2:31.16 (49.15)
      2:57.75 (1:15.74)   3:24.17 (1:42.16)
        3:48.74 (24.57)     4:15.41 (51.24)
      4:42.57 (1:18.40)   5:09.34 (1:45.17)
        5:32.92 (23.58)     5:58.77 (49.43)
      6:25.86 (1:16.52)   6:53.37 (1:44.03)
  5 The Armada-CA  'A'            6:51.44    6:53.51 OPEN   
     1) Mendoza, Johnathon D 18      2) Kostianis, Nikos E 18       
     3) Chavez, Adrian 16            4) Hentzen, Kit J 16           
                 24.02        50.15 (50.15)
      1:16.40 (1:16.40)   1:42.63 (1:42.63)
        2:06.55 (23.92)     2:32.40 (49.77)
      2:58.60 (1:15.97)   3:25.08 (1:42.45)
        3:49.31 (24.23)     4:16.29 (51.21)
      4:43.22 (1:18.14)   5:10.43 (1:45.35)
        5:33.91 (23.48)     6:00.44 (50.01)
      6:27.34 (1:16.91)   6:53.51 (1:43.08)
  6 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  'A'      6:58.65    6:54.99 OPEN   
     1) Koba, Sho 18                 2) Hass, Jason C 16            
     3) Steele, Robert R 18          4) Schmitt, Derek R 17         
                 23.22        48.74 (48.74)
      1:15.00 (1:15.00)   1:40.77 (1:40.77)
        1:56.13 (15.36)     2:30.36 (49.59)
      2:58.09 (1:17.32)   3:24.89 (1:44.12)
        3:48.60 (23.71)     4:14.53 (49.64)
      4:41.37 (1:16.48)   5:08.29 (1:43.40)
        5:32.96 (24.67)     5:59.90 (51.61)
      6:27.59 (1:19.30)   6:54.99 (1:46.70)
  7 ArizonaDesertFox-AZ  'A'      7:02.96    6:55.17 OPEN   
     1) Thompson, Austen L 15        2) Turner, Taylor V 17         
     3) Campbell, James S 18         4) Fowler, Austin M 17         
                 24.18        50.79 (50.79)
      1:18.22 (1:18.22)   1:45.18 (1:45.18)
        2:07.43 (22.25)     2:33.05 (47.87)
      2:59.99 (1:14.81)   3:26.91 (1:41.73)
        3:50.67 (23.76)     4:16.83 (49.92)
      4:44.70 (1:17.79)   5:11.91 (1:45.00)
        5:34.91 (23.00)     6:00.86 (48.95)
      6:28.09 (1:16.18)   6:55.17 (1:43.26)
  8 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  'A'      6:53.38    6:55.29 OPEN   
     1) McGinley, John F 15          2) Reeser, Bradley D 18        
     3) Loughran, Kyle A 18          4) Laren, Colin A 18           
                 24.36        50.63 (50.63)
      1:17.06 (1:17.06)   1:43.37 (1:43.37)
        2:06.86 (23.49)     2:33.56 (50.19)
      3:00.54 (1:17.17)   3:27.38 (1:44.01)
        3:50.59 (23.21)     4:17.04 (49.66)
      4:44.01 (1:16.63)   5:11.24 (1:43.86)
        5:34.33 (23.09)     6:00.51 (49.27)
      6:27.86 (1:16.62)   6:55.29 (1:44.05)
  9 Carter Center Aq-VA  'A'      6:56.02    6:55.61 OPEN   
     1) Stowers, Jared S 17          2) Chandler, Corey M 17        
     3) Anderson, Jordan D 18        4) Lynch, Kevin P 18           
                 24.00        50.39 (50.39)
      1:17.50 (1:17.50)   1:44.36 (1:44.36)
        2:07.93 (23.57)     2:34.87 (50.51)
      3:01.29 (1:16.93)   3:28.36 (1:44.00)
        3:51.74 (23.38)     4:18.01 (49.65)
      4:44.11 (1:15.75)   5:10.57 (1:42.21)
        5:34.89 (24.32)     6:01.61 (51.04)
      6:28.27 (1:17.70)   6:55.61 (1:45.04)
 10 Rockville Montgo-PV  'A'      6:59.54    6:55.66 OPEN   
     1) Mechak, Ben P 17             2) Jackson, Kirk K 17          
     3) Orellana, Miguel E 17        4) Stewart, Sean P 15          
                 24.27        50.69 (50.69)
      1:17.92 (1:17.92)   1:44.61 (1:44.61)
        2:07.74 (23.13)     2:34.04 (49.43)
      3:00.84 (1:16.23)   3:27.97 (1:43.36)
        3:51.52 (23.55)     4:17.15 (49.18)
      4:43.64 (1:15.67)   5:10.35 (1:42.38)
        5:34.13 (23.78)     6:01.05 (50.70)
      6:28.64 (1:18.29)   6:55.66 (1:45.31)
 11 Long Island Aqua-MR  'A'      6:58.37    6:55.97 OPEN   
     1) Wagner, John S 14            2) Finnegan, Chris M 15        
     3) Smith, Bobby J 17            4) O'Neill, Thomas D 16        
                 23.81        49.93 (49.93)
      1:16.56 (1:16.56)   1:42.32 (1:42.32)
        2:06.11 (23.79)     2:32.42 (50.10)
      2:59.84 (1:17.52)   3:27.09 (1:44.77)
        3:50.02 (22.93)     4:16.32 (49.23)
      4:44.11 (1:17.02)   5:12.63 (1:45.54)
        5:36.22 (23.59)     6:02.52 (49.89)
      6:29.69 (1:17.06)   6:55.97 (1:43.34)
 12 Nova of Virginia-VA  'B'      6:59.46    6:57.18 OPEN   
     1) Anthony, Robert M 14         2) Martinette, Samuel N 16     
     3) Heinrich, Colin M 16         4) Vogt, John L 18             
                 24.60        51.46 (51.46)
      1:17.93 (1:17.93)   1:44.62 (1:44.62)
        2:08.83 (24.21)     2:35.16 (50.54)
      3:01.87 (1:17.25)   3:28.83 (1:44.21)
        3:52.57 (23.74)     4:18.98 (50.15)
      4:46.22 (1:17.39)   5:13.58 (1:44.75)
        5:37.28 (23.70)     6:03.53 (49.95)
      6:30.43 (1:16.85)   6:57.18 (1:43.60)
 13 G C I T-MA  'A'               6:59.01    6:57.54 OPEN   
     1) Cregar, William M 16         2) Black, Owen D 18            
     3) Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E 16  4) Joyce, Michael P 16         
                 23.81        50.21 (50.21)
      1:17.34 (1:17.34)   1:43.70 (1:43.70)
        2:06.99 (23.29)     2:33.13 (49.43)
      3:00.34 (1:16.64)   3:28.17 (1:44.47)
        3:52.02 (23.85)     4:18.48 (50.31)
      4:46.05 (1:17.88)   5:13.30 (1:45.13)
        5:36.76 (23.46)     6:03.16 (49.86)
      6:30.33 (1:17.03)   6:57.54 (1:44.24)
 14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  'A'      7:03.16    6:57.56 OPEN   
     1) Knuckles, Brian S 17         2) Mathews, Sean A 16          
     3) Levko, Zachary M 18          4) Dahle, Michael D 16         
                 24.11        50.46 (50.46)
      1:17.85 (1:17.85)   1:45.10 (1:45.10)
        2:08.56 (23.46)     2:34.49 (49.39)
      3:01.18 (1:16.08)   3:27.65 (1:42.55)
        3:51.04 (23.39)     4:17.07 (49.42)
      4:44.58 (1:16.93)   5:12.66 (1:45.01)
        5:35.94 (23.28)     6:02.63 (49.97)
      6:29.62 (1:16.96)   6:57.56 (1:44.90)
 15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  'A'      6:57.49    6:58.01 OPEN   
     1) Fee, James M 17              2) Biggs, Patrick M 16         
     3) Dobrolioubov, Alexander 17   4) Monovoukas, Michael J 15    
                 23.61        49.70 (49.70)
      1:16.73 (1:16.73)   1:44.49 (1:44.49)
        2:07.92 (23.43)     2:34.19 (49.70)
      3:01.54 (1:17.05)   3:28.97 (1:44.48)
        3:52.40 (23.43)     4:18.89 (49.92)
      4:46.93 (1:17.96)   5:16.31 (1:47.34)
        5:39.32 (23.01)     6:05.81 (49.50)
      6:31.73 (1:15.42)   6:58.01 (1:41.70)
 16 St Charles Swim-IL  'A'       7:01.23    6:59.31 OPEN   
     1) Peterson, Christopher L 16   2) Anderson, Brian M 16        
     3) Brooks, Doug S 17            4) Grosser, Jacob W 17         
                 24.09        49.87 (49.87)
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)   1:41.92 (1:41.92)
        2:06.15 (24.23)     2:33.18 (51.26)
      3:01.54 (1:19.62)   3:29.39 (1:47.47)
        3:53.44 (24.05)     4:20.37 (50.98)
      4:48.73 (1:19.34)   5:17.03 (1:47.64)
        5:39.63 (22.60)     6:05.88 (48.85)
      6:32.51 (1:15.48)   6:59.31 (1:42.28)
 17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  'A'      6:54.48    7:00.02 OPEN   
     1) Harkins, Scott E 18          2) Wilcox, Mason T 15          
     3) Harkins, Brent W 16          4) Madaras, Scott E 18         
                 23.70        49.94 (49.94)
      1:16.89 (1:16.89)   1:43.51 (1:43.51)
        2:07.40 (23.89)     2:34.56 (51.05)
      3:02.02 (1:18.51)   3:30.26 (1:46.75)
        3:54.27 (24.01)     4:21.22 (50.96)
      4:49.71 (1:19.45)   5:18.41 (1:48.15)
        5:41.23 (22.82)     6:07.15 (48.74)
      6:33.87 (1:15.46)   7:00.02 (1:41.61)
 18 Raleigh Swimming-NC  'A'      7:02.95    7:01.47 NCSA   
     1) Harris, Zachary T 16         2) Arve, Philip H 16           
     3) Dove, William D 18           4)                             
                 24.07        50.83 (50.83)
      1:17.85 (1:17.85)   1:45.02 (1:45.02)
        2:09.70 (24.68)     2:37.16 (52.14)
      3:04.93 (1:19.91)   3:32.48 (1:47.46)
        3:55.87 (23.39)     4:21.64 (49.16)
      4:48.14 (1:15.66)   5:14.30 (1:41.82)
        5:38.05 (23.75)     6:05.31 (51.01)
      6:33.38 (1:19.08)   7:01.47 (1:47.17)
 19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  'A'      6:55.17    7:01.61 NCSA   
     1) Novakoff, Andrew S 15        2) Coan, Kyle B 17             
     3) Sutton, Donald W 16          4) Pedraza, Yoelvis 18         
                 23.74        49.88 (49.88)
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)   1:43.80 (1:43.80)
        2:06.83 (23.03)     2:32.69 (48.89)
      2:59.73 (1:15.93)   3:27.26 (1:43.46)
        3:43.13 (15.87)     4:18.36 (51.10)
      4:47.10 (1:19.84)   5:15.59 (1:48.33)
        5:39.97 (24.38)     6:07.51 (51.92)
      6:35.02 (1:19.43)   7:01.61 (1:46.02)
 20 The Great Wolf S-MN  'A'      6:51.55    7:01.94 NCSA   
     1) Becicka, Roman I 15          2) Strumbell, Zack A 15        
     3) Strumbell, Luke P 15         4) Stacy, Peter K 15           
                 24.56        51.72 (51.72)
      1:19.33 (1:19.33)   1:45.66 (1:45.66)
        2:08.18 (22.52)     2:34.18 (48.52)
      3:02.24 (1:16.58)   3:30.97 (1:45.31)
        3:54.86 (23.89)     4:21.64 (50.67)
      4:49.80 (1:18.83)   5:17.39 (1:46.42)
        5:40.11 (22.72)     6:05.97 (48.58)
      6:33.64 (1:16.25)   7:01.94 (1:44.55)
 21 Team Dolphins-MV  'A'         7:03.44    7:02.29 NCSA   
     1) Burns, Matthew L 18          2) Bolin, Zachary T 16         
     3) Shalley, Jesse W 18          4) Johnson, Cameron C 17       
                 24.42        50.50 (50.50)
      1:17.76 (1:17.76)   1:45.67 (1:45.67)
        2:10.02 (24.35)     2:36.40 (50.73)
      3:03.22 (1:17.55)   3:29.81 (1:44.14)
        3:53.64 (23.83)     4:20.28 (50.47)
      4:48.20 (1:18.39)   5:16.29 (1:46.48)
        5:39.14 (22.85)     6:05.36 (49.07)
      6:33.90 (1:17.61)   7:02.29 (1:46.00)
 22 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'      7:00.15    7:02.85 NCSA   
     1) Austin, Jonathan C 16        2) Austin, Daniel B 18         
     3) Hewes, Spencer J 16          4) Dupre, David W 18           
                 25.29        52.10 (52.10)
      1:19.59 (1:19.59)   1:47.15 (1:47.15)
        2:11.37 (24.22)     2:38.06 (50.91)
      3:04.83 (1:17.68)   3:31.54 (1:44.39)
        3:55.51 (23.97)     4:22.21 (50.67)
      4:50.05 (1:18.51)   5:17.41 (1:45.87)
        5:40.16 (22.75)     6:06.56 (49.15)
      6:34.23 (1:16.82)   7:02.85 (1:45.44)
 23 Lake Country Swi-WI  'A'      7:00.15    7:02.92 NCSA   
     1) Andrews, Conner G 17         2) Defilippis, Alex J 17       
     3) Friedemann, Mitchell C 13    4) Ewald, Kevin A 18           
                 24.35        50.95 (50.95)
      1:18.81 (1:18.81)   1:47.00 (1:47.00)
        2:10.45 (23.45)     2:37.64 (50.64)
      3:05.31 (1:18.31)   3:32.24 (1:45.24)
        3:55.62 (23.38)     4:22.53 (50.29)
      4:50.56 (1:18.32)   5:18.76 (1:46.52)
        5:41.68 (22.92)     6:08.31 (49.55)
      6:35.67 (1:16.91)   7:02.92 (1:44.16)
 24 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  'A'      6:59.80    7:03.89 NCSA   
     1) Rose, Ethan D 16             2) Elsey, Ryan J 17            
     3) Cook, John C 17              4) Tanner, Luke B 17           
                 24.51        51.15 (51.15)
      1:18.05 (1:18.05)   1:44.53 (1:44.53)
        2:09.33 (24.80)     2:36.50 (51.97)
      3:04.77 (1:20.24)   3:33.52 (1:48.99)
        3:57.30 (23.78)     4:24.18 (50.66)
      4:52.15 (1:18.63)   5:20.68 (1:47.16)
        5:43.64 (22.96)     6:10.07 (49.39)
      6:37.12 (1:16.44)   7:03.89 (1:43.21)
 25 Excel Aquatics-SE  'A'        7:05.18    7:05.07 NCSA   
     1) Shedron, Tyler R 16          2) Janowicz, Christopher L 17  
     3) Lee, Kyle D 18               4) Long, Ralph E 17            
                 24.22        50.77 (50.77)
      1:18.21 (1:18.21)   1:45.65 (1:45.65)
        2:10.30 (24.65)     2:38.46 (52.81)
      3:06.77 (1:21.12)   3:34.71 (1:49.06)
        3:59.26 (24.55)     4:26.01 (51.30)
      4:53.42 (1:18.71)   5:21.10 (1:46.39)
        5:45.35 (24.25)     6:11.84 (50.74)
      6:39.14 (1:18.04)   7:05.07 (1:43.97)
 26 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'           7:05.43    7:05.15 NCSA   
     1) Piza, Ryan A 16              2) Greenberg, Philip N 16      
     3) Crees, Mathieu M 17          4) Kennedy, Neal H 16          
                 24.53        51.13 (51.13)
      1:18.94 (1:18.94)   1:46.65 (1:46.65)
        2:11.07 (24.42)     2:39.88 (53.23)
      3:09.14 (1:22.49)   3:37.57 (1:50.92)
        4:01.35 (23.78)     4:28.20 (50.63)
      4:55.03 (1:17.46)   5:22.04 (1:44.47)
        5:45.82 (23.78)     6:11.75 (49.71)
      6:38.58 (1:16.54)   7:05.15 (1:43.11)
 27 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  'A'      6:59.84    7:06.81        
     1) Boyle, Ryan M 18             2) Gordon, David F 16          
     3) Wehrman, Matthew M 17        4) Kluge, Johann A 15          
                 24.55        51.89 (51.89)
      1:20.10 (1:20.10)   1:47.32 (1:47.32)
        2:10.54 (23.22)     2:36.77 (49.45)
      3:04.09 (1:16.77)   3:31.38 (1:44.06)
        3:54.76 (23.38)     4:21.68 (50.30)
      4:50.12 (1:18.74)   5:18.70 (1:47.32)
        5:42.18 (23.48)     6:09.27 (50.57)
      6:37.85 (1:19.15)   7:06.81 (1:48.11)
 28 City Of Richards-NT  'A'      6:57.88    7:07.62        
     1) Silver, Stuart N 17          2) Weaver, Garrett G 17        
     3) Jordan, Hamilton M 16        4) Stults, Jamieson D 17       
                 23.91        50.02 (50.02)
      1:16.99 (1:16.99)   1:44.34 (1:44.34)
        2:08.37 (24.03)     2:35.72 (51.38)
      3:04.00 (1:19.66)   3:32.28 (1:47.94)
        3:55.80 (23.52)     4:23.30 (51.02)
      4:52.61 (1:20.33)   5:21.66 (1:49.38)
        5:45.16 (23.50)     6:11.58 (49.92)
      6:39.13 (1:17.47)   7:07.62 (1:45.96)
 29 Curl-Burke Swim-PV  'B'       6:53.00    7:10.97        
     1) Richardson, Andrew M 17      2) Hahn, David T 18            
     3) Christensen, Jonathan L 15   4) Brake, Andrew J 17          
                 24.21        50.95 (50.95)
      1:18.59 (1:18.59)   1:46.78 (1:46.78)
        2:10.25 (23.47)     2:36.92 (50.14)
      3:04.87 (1:18.09)   3:32.69 (1:45.91)
        3:56.67 (23.98)     4:24.35 (51.66)
      4:52.98 (1:20.29)   5:20.92 (1:48.23)
        5:45.27 (24.35)     6:12.48 (51.56)
      6:41.37 (1:20.45)   7:10.97 (1:50.05)
 30 Bernal's Gator S-NE  'B'      7:00.42    7:13.51        
     1) Dowd, Robert D 15            2) Rogers, Christopher M 15    
     3) Michels, Gregory G 15        4) Butler, Eric Max H 17       
                 24.69        52.09 (52.09)
      1:20.12 (1:20.12)   1:48.33 (1:48.33)
        2:12.16 (23.83)     2:39.30 (50.97)
      3:07.72 (1:19.39)   3:35.41 (1:47.08)
        4:00.50 (25.09)     4:29.25 (53.84)
      4:58.53 (1:23.12)   5:28.16 (1:52.75)
        5:51.44 (23.28)     6:17.56 (49.40)
      6:44.55 (1:16.39)   7:13.51 (1:45.35)
 31 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  'A'       7:04.32    7:14.51        
     1) Yamada, Kevin A 17           2) Thompson, David 16          
     3) Wurm, Jeffrey R 17           4) Plotnik, Joshua P 16        
                 25.27        52.20 (52.20)
      1:19.30 (1:19.30)   1:46.03 (1:46.03)
        2:11.44 (25.41)     2:40.34 (54.31)
      3:08.97 (1:22.94)   3:37.20 (1:51.17)
        4:01.12 (23.92)     4:29.15 (51.95)
      4:57.97 (1:20.77)   5:27.28 (1:50.08)
        5:51.68 (24.40)     6:18.78 (51.50)
      6:46.83 (1:19.55)   7:14.51 (1:47.23)
 32 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  'A'      7:03.14    7:15.59        
     1) Harley, Peter J 16           2) Hansen, Thomas P 16         
     3) Rubino, Stephen A 17         4) Petersen, Samuel L 14       
                 26.03        53.70 (53.70)
      1:17.85 (1:17.85)   1:49.70 (1:49.70)
        2:13.71 (24.01)     2:40.00 (50.30)
      3:06.68 (1:16.98)   3:33.18 (1:43.48)
        3:58.05 (24.87)     4:25.37 (52.19)
      4:48.20 (1:15.02)   5:16.34 (1:43.16)
        5:48.66 (32.32)   6:17.28 (1:00.94)
      6:46.57 (1:30.23)   7:15.59 (1:59.25)
 33 NewWaveST-NC  'A'             7:00.14    7:18.42        
     1) Sanders, Michael R 14        2) Upton, Richard W 14         
     3) Garbarino, Michael V 14      4) Denmark, Jordan D 14        
                 24.92        52.31 (52.31)
      1:20.55 (1:20.55)   1:48.77 (1:48.77)
        2:13.85 (25.08)     2:41.96 (53.19)
      3:11.39 (1:22.62)   3:40.67 (1:51.90)
        4:05.84 (25.17)     4:33.58 (52.91)
      5:01.74 (1:21.07)   5:29.86 (1:49.19)
        5:54.17 (24.31)     6:21.85 (51.99)
      6:50.06 (1:20.20)   7:18.42 (1:48.56)
 -- Atlantis Aquatic-MA  'A'      7:05.58         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hayes, Tim P 16              2) McCarthy, Kevin C 15        
     3) Dimarco, Thomas F 17         4) Shoemaker, Kyle T 17        
                 24.29        50.58 (50.58)
      1:16.80 (1:16.80)   1:43.44 (1:43.44)
        2:07.40 (23.96)     2:34.63 (51.19)
      3:01.59 (1:18.15)   3:29.49 (1:46.05)
        3:52.91 (23.42)     4:19.74 (50.25)
      4:47.62 (1:18.13)   5:15.72 (1:46.23)
        5:39.87 (24.15)     6:07.43 (51.71)
      6:35.42 (1:19.70)        DQ (1:47.67)
 -- North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'      6:59.41         DQ        
      False start
     1) Moore, Ryan T 17             2) Carreras, Juan A 14         
     3) Didio, Corwin J 17           4) Murphy, Luke F 16           
                 23.79        50.53 (50.53)
      1:18.88 (1:18.88)   1:47.63 (1:47.63)
        2:11.11 (23.48)     2:37.70 (50.07)
      3:04.82 (1:17.19)   3:31.80 (1:44.17)
        3:55.84 (24.04)     4:22.80 (51.00)
      4:50.19 (1:18.39)   5:17.61 (1:45.81)
        5:41.46 (23.85)     6:08.10 (50.49)
      6:35.31 (1:17.70)        DQ (1:44.63)
 -- Greater Columbus-OH  'A'      6:56.91         NS        
     1) Martin, Scott T 16           2) Max, Justin M 18            
     3) Bey, Scott M 18              4) Collins, Richard T 15       
 -- Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'      6:56.42        SCR        

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT