ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Georgia Tech Invitational
11/20/2005-11/20/2005
Atlanta, Georgia USA

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:31.84   2/17/2005 University of Maryland                     
                         M Knepper, C Weir, A Walter, M Mulyayeva          
                1:31.01  A
                1:33.74  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:33.79    1:31.59&B       40  
     1) Raleigh, Christie N FR          2) Ellis, Carrie M SR  r:+0.04    
     3) King, Abbie D SO  r:+0.11       4) Sparg, Lauren SO  r:+0.09      
   72  23.40    22.19    22.94    23.06                                    
  2 Rice University-GU  'A'                     1:36.03    1:35.89         34  
     1) Gu, Diane D                     2) Miller, Carly V   r:+0.39      
     3) Hurn, Andrea M   r:+0.12        4) Healey, Laura E   r:+0.16      
   67  23.98    24.41    24.06    23.44                                    
  3 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:39.00    1:36.05         32  
     1) Metka, Katie M SO               2) Brick, Lauren A JR  r:+0.25    
     3) Altmann, Romy JR  r:+0.01       4) Tessier, Teresa A FR  r:+0.32  
   68  24.30    23.97    23.51    24.27                                    
  4 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'         1:38.07    1:36.79         30  
     1) Fahrlender, Cassie              2) Sawzak, Sam   r:+0.23          
     3) Adams, Jenn   r:+0.32           4) Aspinall, Jessica   r:+0.07    
   76  24.83    23.97    24.20    23.79                                    
  5 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'         1:38.61    1:37.80         28  
     1) Harper, Natanya JR              2) McLeod, Mari FR  r:+0.39       
     3) McGraw, Katie SO  r:+0.01       4) Jones, Caroline FR  r:+0.20    
   76  24.66    24.38    24.25    24.51                                    
  6 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 1:38.42    1:38.54         26  
     1) Zwigers, Christine FR           2) Knapp, Ashley K SO  r:+0.21    
     3) Hughes, Andrea FR  r:+0.17      4) Davis, Emerson M FR  r:+0.32   
   70  23.95    24.97    24.78    24.84                                    
  7 Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'         1:41.79    1:38.74         24  
     1) Rames, Megan N                  2) Buncher, Rachel   r:+0.01      
     3) Heban, Courtney   r:+0.09       4) Mead, Mallory   r:+0.03        
   74  24.81    24.46    24.66    24.81                                    
  8 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'             1:38.00    1:38.85         22  
     1) Wilson, Terra L JR              2) Hooley, Whitney M SO  r:+0.31  
     3) Simpson, Taylor J SR  r:+0.24   4) Gueltig, Kelly M FR  r:+0.31   
   75  23.76    24.62    25.44    25.03                                    
  9 Rice University-GU  'B'                     1:40.29    1:39.04         18  
     1) Halsey, Amy E                   2) Hyde, Keri A   r:+0.35         
     3) Craig, Skylar C   r:+0.15       4) Hill, Jennifer L   r:+0.11     
   60  25.26    25.35    23.93    24.50                                    
 10 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'B'              NT    1:41.32         14  
     1) DeVinney, Meghan SR             2) Foster, Liz SR  r:+0.31        
     3) Martinez, Meghan FR  r:+0.29    4) Korell, Amanda JR  r:+0.35     
   75  24.91    24.50    26.30    25.61                                    
 11 Rice University-GU  'C'                     1:42.22   x1:41.47        
     1) Kirchhoff, Natalie A            2) Hain, Carey L   r:+0.29        
     3) Brown, Meg E   r:+0.17          4) Dogger, Anna E   r:+0.36       
   71  25.84    24.99    25.41    25.23                                    
 12 University of New Orleans  'A'              1:42.56    1:41.70         12  
     1) Gros, Sarah FR                  2) Garvey, Kate FR  r:+0.37       
     3) Townsend, Lindsey FR  r:+0.13   4) McClelland, Ashley FR  r:+0.35 
   74  25.96    25.32    25.41    25.01                                    
 13 Western Kentucky University-KY  'C'         1:44.24   x1:42.42        
     1) Nuedling, Erin                  2) Clark, Anna   r:+0.18          
     3) Peterson, Elizabeth   r:+0.04   4) Johnson, Rana   r:+0.32        
   73  25.65    25.35    25.06    26.36                                    
 14 University of Miami-FG  'B'                      NT    1:42.79         10  
     1) Froelich, Melissa R FR          2) Rau, Tina FR                   
     3) Gajos, Nancy P SO               4) DeVenuto, Capria J FR          
       26.13    26.13    24.93    25.60                                    
 15 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'             1:42.00    1:44.70          8  
     1) Whiteside, Grace G SO           2) Olivas, Isa C SO  r:+0.29      
     3) Roka, Heather A SO  r:+0.30     4) Mrazek, Sarah J SR  r:+0.38    
   79  25.54    25.89    26.01    27.26                                    
 -- Fau  'A'                                    1:37.90         DQ        
     1) Carlozzi, Ashley                2) Forcht, Jennifer   r:-0.08     
     3) Murphy, Bianca   r:-0.22        4) Alexander, Lindsey   r:+0.24   
   78  24.68    23.89    24.02    24.69                                    
 -- University of New Orleans  'B'              1:44.99         DQ        
     1) Taylor, Briana FR               2) Pasquini, Erica FR  r:+0.31    
     3) Previgliano, Fernanda FR  r:-0. 4) Hamilton, Courtney FR  r:+0.35 
   73  26.54    26.78    25.76    26.61                                    
 -- Fau  'B'                                    1:40.50         DQ        
     1) DeRito, Stephanie               2) Keihlmier, Halle   r:+0.06     
     3) Samilo, Nicole   r:-0.08        4) Lampkin, Jessica   r:-0.06     
   77  25.12    25.23    24.75    24.58                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:19.46   2/24/2005 University of Virginia                     
                         M Targett, L Anderson, B Simon, B Stahl           
                1:18.47  A
                1:20.82  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:22.92    1:20.70 B       40  
     1) Botha, Jarryd SO                2) Denton, Ed SO  r:+0.22         
     3) Kennon, Alex W JR  r:+0.16      4) Roycik, Joel C SR  r:+0.04     
   77  20.65    20.16    20.28    19.61                                    
  2 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'         1:24.35    1:22.62         34  
     1) Howard, Jason SR                2) Riebesell, Ryan SR  r:+0.26    
     3) Sousa, Maurisio FR  r:+1.84     4) Kettunen, Teemu SR  r:+0.18    
   70  21.19    20.68    20.49    20.26                                    
  3 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:25.00    1:23.42         32  
     1) Jamerson, Billy W SO            2) Connor, Stephan A SR  r:+0.16  
     3) Marais, Carl SO  r:+0.21        4) Burke, Brendon P SO  r:+0.18   
   72  21.36    20.43    20.40    21.23                                    
  4 Fau  'A'                                    1:25.00    1:23.81         30  
     1) Babaev, Pavel                   2) Bartell, Kevin   r:-0.02       
     3) Potvin, Doug   r:+0.05          4) Anderson, Kenny   r:+0.01      
   66  20.85    20.91    21.35    20.70                                    
  5 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'         1:25.47    1:24.39         28  
     1) Herbst, Lukasz                  2) Atkinson, Jevon   r:+0.20      
     3) Konno, Hiro   r:+0.08           4) Simmons, Guy   r:+0.17         
   77  21.11    20.56    21.32    21.40                                    
  6 Florida State University-FL  'C'                 NT   x1:24.88        
     1) Holway, Jimmy N FR              2) Vivo, Jeffrey A SO  r:+0.28    
     3) Hammond, Matt E SO  r:+0.08     4) Powell, Ian C SO  r:+0.26      
   78  21.81    21.19    20.94    20.94                                    
  7 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'B'         1:26.33    1:25.94         26  
     1) Kwasnik, Jacob SO               2) Uras, Onur SO  r:+0.32         
     3) Cranford, Drew SO  r:+0.05      4) Huff, Brian SR  r:+0.19        
   68  21.74    21.45    21.68    21.07                                    
  8 Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'         1:27.36    1:26.22         24  
     1) Smith, AJ J                     2) Kurti, Steve   r:+0.21         
     3) Roberts, Aaron   r:+0.36        4) Podbielski, Mike   r:+0.03     
   81  21.88    21.43    21.64    21.27                                    
  9 Fau  'B'                                    1:28.90    1:26.73         22  
     1) Brody, Matt                     2) Parker, David   r:+0.11        
     3) DiGiacomo, Andrew   r:+0.20     4) Pinto, Jonatha   r:+0.08       
   71  22.20    21.18    21.74    21.61                                    
 10 Fau  'C'                                    1:33.10   x1:31.20        
     1) Dender, Michael                 2) Myers, Kyle   r:+0.18          
     3) Baker, Christian   r:+0.12      4) Epstein, Adam   r:+0.12        
   70  23.05    22.60    22.42    23.13                                    
 -- Western Kentucky University-KY  'C'         1:28.41         DQ        
     1) Caruso, Mike                    2) Miller, Mitch   r:-0.10        
     3) Johnson, Kyle   r:+0.29         4) Hammond, Andrew A   r:-0.13    
   67  21.90    21.62    22.66    21.17                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 4:44.47   2/17/2005 Kim Routh, Clemson-SC                      
                4:45.46  A
                4:54.02  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Lindsay C   SO FSU-FL               4:55.72    4:53.79 B       20  
   5  27.36   29.48   29.48   29.88   30.14   29.82   29.83   29.60
      29.73   28.47                                                
  2 Massengale, Britta     Rice University-GU   4:55.29    4:54.30         17  
   8  27.68   29.86   29.68   29.59   29.88   29.50   29.66   29.96
      29.79   28.70                                                
  3 Stojanovska, Vesna  JR Gt_2005-GA           5:01.48    4:55.52         16  
   1  26.97   29.01   29.57   29.98   29.97   29.91   30.32   30.47
      30.49   28.83                                                
  4 Ronan, Katie N      JR FSU-FL               4:56.46    4:58.00         15  
   8  27.76   29.61   30.15   30.30   30.13   30.28   30.28   30.04
      30.12   29.33                                                
  5 Russell, Cameron L  FR FSU-FL               4:55.59    4:59.30         14  
   6  27.29   29.42   29.85   30.15   30.44   30.41   30.66   30.66
      30.58   29.84                                                
  6 Burts, Geni            FAU                  5:01.36    4:59.91         13  
   7  27.41   29.94   30.11   30.36   30.20   30.07   30.60   30.81
      30.24   30.17                                                
  7 Martelle, Meredith  FR FSU-FL               4:56.96    5:01.55         12  
   0  27.73   29.93   30.35   30.68   30.66   30.37   30.58   30.95
      30.07   30.23                                                
  8 King, Raichelle        WKU-KY               5:02.83    5:08.96         11  
   7  28.42   30.41   31.02   31.30   31.08   31.38   31.51   31.31
      31.60   30.93                                                
B - Final
  9 Stowe, Elizabeth    SO Gt_2005-GA           5:03.59    4:59.74          9  
   8  28.97   30.03   30.35   30.71   30.56   30.00   30.20   30.05
      29.75   29.12                                                
 10 Skaggs, Kate J      SO FSU-FL               5:06.34    5:01.39          7  
   3  27.94   29.92   30.33   30.40   30.79   30.50   30.26   30.71
      30.69   29.85                                                
 11 Shue, Lauren           FAU                  5:04.41    5:01.97          6  
   6  28.33   29.56   30.06   30.61   30.55   30.41   30.43   30.63
      30.97   30.42                                                
 12 Miller, Carly V        Rice University-GU   5:06.57    5:02.49          5  
   8  28.07   30.82   30.57   30.93   30.83   30.69   30.22   30.57
      30.23   29.56                                                
 13 Hain, Carey L          Rice University-GU   5:06.82    5:02.74          4  
   7  28.79   30.48   30.66   30.48   30.52   30.39   30.50   30.41
      30.74   29.77                                                
 14 Roka, Heather A     SO Gwu-NC               5:03.68    5:03.20          3  
   9  28.51   29.99   30.43   30.48   30.43   30.38   30.84   30.70
      31.01   30.43                                                
 15 Jones, Caroline     FR Gt_2005-GA           5:05.54    5:07.85          2  
   7  28.02   30.82   30.84   31.25   31.41   31.13   31.29   31.29
      31.35   30.45                                                
 16 Matherly, Megan E   FR FSU-FL               5:07.40    5:13.61          1  
   1  28.22   30.58   31.01   31.41   31.83   31.88   32.03   32.35
      32.49   31.81                                                
C - Final
 17 Harms, Jenny           FAU                  5:07.45    5:03.82        
   6  28.20   30.15   30.35   30.70   30.90   30.90   30.58   30.86
      30.89   30.29                                                
 18 Siggins, Yasmin        FAU                  5:09.87    5:05.68        
   1  28.04   29.96   30.49   30.95   31.00   31.25   31.27   31.10
      30.96   30.66                                                
 19 Erwin, Tara M       SO Miami-FG             5:10.42    5:06.43        
   7  28.05   30.16   31.05   31.42   31.20   31.15   31.39   31.22
      30.82   29.97                                                
 20 Kuykendall, Daniel     FAU                  5:10.70    5:07.57        
   4  28.22   30.06   30.91   30.92   30.96   31.00   31.59   31.55
      31.71   30.65                                                
 21 Gueltig, Kelly M    FR Gwu-NC               5:08.22    5:07.98        
   0  28.91   30.60   30.91   31.34   31.24   31.79   31.42   31.16
      30.90   29.71                                                
 22 Ross, Lisa             WKU-KY               5:08.63    5:08.32        
   0  27.94   30.25   30.91   31.32   31.29   31.51   31.54   31.66
      31.57   30.33                                                
 23 Hatfield, Elise J   SO FSU-FL               5:09.02    5:10.37        
   0  29.06   30.55   31.53   30.75   31.05   31.44   31.61   31.66
      31.64   31.08                                                
 24 Griffith, Shawna       FAU                  5:10.67    5:15.69        
   8  28.89   31.16   31.69   31.99   31.81   31.86   32.17   32.46
      32.29   31.37                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Gannon, Amanda      JR Gt_2005-GA           5:12.22                   
 26 Whiteside, Grace G  SO Gwu-NC               5:12.38                   
 27 Whitcomb, Jenni A      Rice University-GU   5:13.08                   
 28 Brown, Meg E           Rice University-GU   5:13.47                   
 29 Fabry, Brittany        FAU                  5:13.79                   
 30 Schortgen, Stacey      WKU-KY               5:14.02                   
 31 Wright, Katie       SO Gt_2005-GA           5:15.36                   
 32 Miller, Amber          WKU-KY               5:15.61                   
 33 Johnson, Jen M         WKU-KY               5:17.38                   
 34 Lozier, Sarah          Miami-FG             5:17.63                   
 35 Pariente, Janine M  FR FSU-FL               5:18.80                   
 36 Heebner, Marissa E     WKU-KY               5:18.81                   
 37 Lehane, Colleen        FAU                  5:20.87                   
 38 Weghorst, Tessa        WKU-KY               5:20.89                   
 39 Gros, Sarah         FR UNO                  5:21.41                   
 40 Matz, Heather       JR Gt_2005-GA           5:25.83                   
 41 Nissen, Jessica        WKU-KY               5:31.97                   
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 4:44.47   2/17/2005 Kim Routh, Clemson-SC                      
                4:45.46  A
                4:54.02  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Brittany D       Rice University-GU   5:02.50    4:55.29        
   7  27.80   29.46   29.95   30.03   30.11   29.64   29.64   29.56
      29.73   29.37                                                
  2 Russell, Cameron L        FR FSU-FL               5:04.43    4:55.59        
   4  27.36   29.38   29.84   29.88   30.02   29.91   30.03   29.99
      29.89   29.29                                                
  3 Kenney, Lindsay C         SO FSU-FL               5:00.60    4:55.72        
   3  27.53   29.50   29.87   29.96   29.91   29.83   29.97   29.74
      30.09   29.32                                                
  4 Ronan, Katie N            JR FSU-FL               5:04.00    4:56.46        
   0  27.88   29.83   30.03   30.21   29.84   29.56   29.77   29.94
      29.93   29.47                                                
  5 Martelle, Meredith R      FR FSU-FL               5:03.38    4:56.96        
   8  27.72   29.38   29.92   30.03   30.11   30.10   30.04   30.27
      29.99   29.40                                                
  6 Burts, Geni                  FAU                  5:02.50    5:01.36        
   9  27.40   29.89   30.22   30.29   30.38   30.77   30.65   31.18
      30.41   30.17                                                
  7 Stojanovska, Vesna        JR Gt_2005-GA           5:05.92    5:01.48        
   1  27.06   29.15   29.94   30.59   30.62   30.80   30.97   30.97
      31.36   30.02                                                
  8 King, Raichelle              WKU-KY               5:06.13    5:02.83        
   4  28.61   30.39   30.53   30.61   30.48   30.65   30.59   30.61
      30.41   29.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stowe, Elizabeth          SO Gt_2005-GA           4:56.66    5:03.59        
   8  29.08   30.74   30.71   30.62   30.87   30.53   30.50   30.61
      30.31   29.62                                                
 10 Roka, Heather A           SO Gwu-NC               4:58.32    5:03.68        
   9  28.22   29.89   30.32   30.33   30.74   30.73   30.77   31.03
      30.91   30.74                                                
 11 Shue, Lauren                 FAU                  5:00.00    5:04.41        
   5  28.34   30.07   30.47   30.79   30.75   30.83   30.76   30.78
      31.06   30.56                                                
 12 Jones, Caroline           FR Gt_2005-GA           5:04.20    5:05.54        
   4  27.76   30.36   30.70   30.95   31.34   31.14   31.03   30.77
      31.15   30.34                                                
 13 Skaggs, Kate J            SO FSU-FL                    NT    5:06.34        
   9  27.72   29.62   30.60   30.77   30.52   31.19   31.40   31.79
      31.63   31.10                                                
 14 Miller, Carly V              Rice University-GU   5:07.00    5:06.57        
   1  28.65   31.09   30.11   30.73   30.32   30.59   30.84   30.97
      31.79   31.48                                                
 15 Hain, Carey L                Rice University-GU   5:02.68    5:06.82        
   1  29.00   31.14   30.62   30.87   30.69   31.05   30.65   31.16
      31.08   30.56                                                
 16 Matherly, Megan E         FR FSU-FL               5:15.21    5:07.40        
   3  28.13   30.69   30.96   30.88   30.81   30.94   31.31   31.27
      31.74   30.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harms, Jenny                 FAU                  5:05.00    5:07.45        
   9  28.64   30.51   31.04   31.36   30.93   30.94   30.83   31.34
      31.29   30.57                                                
 18 Gueltig, Kelly M          FR Gwu-NC               5:07.17    5:08.22        
   3  28.50   30.46   31.01   31.24   31.15   31.25   31.52   31.61
      31.11   30.37                                                
 19 Ross, Lisa                   WKU-KY               5:19.45    5:08.63        
   1  27.54   29.80   30.67   31.19   31.38   31.57   31.71   31.83
      31.83   31.11                                                
 20 Hatfield, Elise J         SO FSU-FL               5:10.86    5:09.02        
   9  28.58   30.19   30.79   31.18   30.96   31.32   31.66   31.73
      31.71   30.90                                                
 21 Siggins, Yasmin              FAU                  5:05.00    5:09.87        
   8  28.47   30.38   30.85   31.06   31.31   31.61   31.70   31.69
      31.92   30.88                                                
 22 Erwin, Tara M             SO Miami-FG             5:07.34    5:10.42        
   9  28.13   30.83   31.85   31.58   31.52   31.41   31.33   31.61
      31.42   30.74                                                
 23 Griffith, Shawna             FAU                  5:09.00    5:10.67        
   6  28.72   31.03   31.45   31.32   31.15   30.81   31.37   31.71
      32.00   31.11                                                
 24 Kuykendall, Danielle         FAU                  5:13.00    5:10.70        
   6  28.45   30.30   31.24   31.87   31.88   31.78   31.74   31.59
      31.11   30.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gannon, Amanda            JR Gt_2005-GA           5:12.73    5:12.22        
   5  28.58   30.61   31.09   31.44   31.40   31.66   31.66   32.29
      32.20   31.29                                                
 26 Whiteside, Grace G        SO Gwu-NC               5:08.38    5:12.38        
   5  28.58   30.46   30.95   31.46   31.50   31.83   32.22   32.08
      32.00   31.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whitcomb, Jenni A            Rice University-GU   5:08.13    5:13.08        
   3  29.18   31.05   31.23   31.53   31.40   31.55   31.78   31.77
      32.01   31.58                                                
 28 Brown, Meg E                 Rice University-GU   5:18.51    5:13.47        
   6  28.45   30.47   31.08   31.42   31.71   31.83   32.05   32.21
      32.34   31.91                                                
 29 Fabry, Brittany              FAU                  5:13.00    5:13.79        
   2  29.13   31.12   31.63   31.57   31.51   31.62   32.09   32.00
      31.88   31.24                                                
 30 Schortgen, Stacey            WKU-KY               5:11.50    5:14.02        
   0  28.53   30.61   31.33   31.80   31.69   31.86   32.17   32.16
      32.25   31.62                                                
 31 Wright, Katie             SO Gt_2005-GA           5:18.22    5:15.36        
   8  28.44   31.34   32.04   32.32   32.35   32.25   32.23   32.29
      31.85   30.25                                                
 32 Miller, Amber                WKU-KY               5:18.52    5:15.61        
   0  29.14   31.20   31.77   32.03   32.02   32.10   32.10   32.42
      32.22   30.61                                                
 33 Johnson, Jen M               WKU-KY               5:15.69    5:17.38        
   5  28.71   30.64   31.93   32.27   32.46   32.38   32.45   32.63
      32.43   31.48                                                
 34 Lozier, Sarah                Miami-FG             5:19.45    5:17.63        
   1  29.31   31.44   32.10   31.88   31.67   32.09   32.29   32.50
      32.49   31.86                                                
 35 Pariente, Janine M        FR FSU-FL               5:20.58    5:18.80        
   3  29.43   31.47   32.14   32.08   32.33   32.31   32.70   32.39
      32.63   31.32                                                
 36 Heebner, Marissa E           WKU-KY               5:21.14    5:18.81        
   2  29.59   31.55   32.11   32.43   32.27   32.45   32.24   32.53
      32.46   31.18                                                
 37 Lehane, Colleen              FAU                  5:15.00    5:20.87        
   0  29.08   31.38   31.80   31.96   32.15   32.15   33.16   32.97
      33.17   33.05                                                
 38 Weghorst, Tessa              WKU-KY               5:14.44    5:20.89        
   0  29.03   31.24   32.12   32.80   32.79   32.72   32.62   33.08
      32.70   31.79                                                
 39 Gros, Sarah               FR UNO                  5:20.78    5:21.41        
   8  28.66   31.24   31.94   32.37   32.60   32.66   33.11   33.08
      33.31   32.44                                                
 40 Matz, Heather             JR Gt_2005-GA           5:05.05    5:25.83        
   1  28.52   30.87   31.92   32.68   33.12   33.54   33.70   34.40
      34.17   32.91                                                
 41 Nissen, Jessica              WKU-KY               5:24.66    5:31.97        
   5  27.83   31.18   32.97   34.25   34.13   34.58   34.32   34.29
      34.26   34.16                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 4:18.58   2/24/2005 Fran E Crippen, Virginia                   
                4:19.63  A
                4:27.41  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roof, Steve R       JR FSU-FL               4:31.37    4:25.46 B       20  
   5  24.53   26.61   26.52   26.54   26.60   26.67   26.94   27.36
      27.23   26.46                                                
  2 Young, Kyle A       SO FSU-FL               4:34.94    4:29.59         17  
   3  24.59   26.45   27.46   27.24   27.72   27.74   27.51   27.86
      27.07   25.95                                                
  3 Morgan, Sam         SR Gt_2005-GA           4:31.38    4:29.61         16  
   3  24.43   26.95   27.08   27.05   27.68   27.37   27.53   27.58
      27.69   26.25                                                
  4 Ewald, Chris        FR Gt_2005-GA           4:31.50    4:29.81         15  
   0  24.90   27.03   27.17   27.25   27.24   27.33   27.58   27.53
      27.35   26.43                                                
  5 Miller, Rob         SO Gt_2005-GA           4:35.33    4:34.49         14  
   7  25.03   27.52   27.46   27.78   27.79   27.88   27.91   27.94
      27.95   27.23                                                
  6 Swanson, Karl          WKU-KY               4:36.22    4:36.56         13  
   5  24.91   27.34   27.69   27.84   28.07   28.18   28.39   28.34
      28.26   27.54                                                
  7 Finkler, Ofer       JR Gt_2005-GA           4:34.49    4:39.51         12  
   4  24.68   27.20   27.33   27.80   28.04   28.64   29.29   29.59
      29.60   27.34                                                
  8 Nicholls, Mark A    JR FSU-FL               4:37.49    4:39.71         11  
   2  25.28   27.84   28.06   28.21   27.95   28.25   28.36   28.74
      28.88   28.14                                                
B - Final
  9 Bailey, Graham         WKU-KY               4:42.26    4:37.31          9  
   6  24.88   28.08   28.39   28.15   27.87   28.35   27.75   28.29
      27.96   27.59                                                
 10 Burton, Jeff        SO Gt_2005-GA           4:41.89    4:39.26          7  
   8  26.44   28.03   28.19   28.46   28.24   28.10   28.21   28.34
      27.99   27.26                                                
 11 Copeland, Noah      FR Gt_2005-GA           4:45.73    4:41.93          6  
   7  26.65   29.20   29.08   29.38   28.40   28.32   27.79   28.27
      27.09   27.75                                                
 12 Campbell, James        WKU-KY               4:47.55    4:43.56          5  
   4  26.30   28.96   29.49   29.43   28.49   28.14   28.30   28.42
      28.65   27.38                                                
 13 Bishop, John           WKU-KY               4:46.80    4:43.74          4  
   5  25.68   28.35   28.98   28.99   29.23   28.99   28.69   28.89
      28.49   27.45                                                
 14 Gilmore, Francis F     WKU-KY               4:47.81    4:44.07          3  
   0  25.55   28.35   28.87   29.14   29.77   29.65   29.94   26.57
      29.11   27.12                                                
 15 Baker, Christian       FAU                  4:47.29    4:45.60          2  
   3  25.90   27.96   28.48   28.91   29.05   28.98   29.12   29.30
      29.21   28.69                                                
 16 Tobin, Nate            FAU                  4:53.23    4:52.31          1  
   9  26.62   28.78   29.32   29.82   29.47   29.35   29.92   30.01
      29.95   29.07                                                
C - Final
 17 Combs, Howard          FAU                  5:00.47    4:49.51        
   6  25.97   28.87   29.34   29.41   29.28   28.53   29.11   29.58
      30.41   29.01                                                
 18 Epstein, Adam          FAU                  4:55.62    4:49.75        
   9  26.12   28.40   28.87   29.21   29.57   29.69   29.86   30.32
      29.63   28.08                                                
 19 Greytak, Graham        FAU                  5:02.81    4:56.68        
   8  26.41   28.71   29.55   29.80   30.06   30.36   30.59   30.70
      30.89   29.61                                                
 20 Pellicer, Robbie       FAU                  5:03.70    5:06.05        
   8  26.50   29.13   30.23   30.63   31.88   31.86   31.84   31.87
      31.93   30.18                                                
 21 Brody, Matt            FAU                  5:01.83    5:07.49        
   1  27.10   29.27   30.24   30.88   31.49   31.80   31.64   31.67
      31.89   31.51                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 4:18.58   2/24/2005 Fran E Crippen, Virginia                   
                4:19.63  A
                4:27.41  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roof, Steve R             JR FSU-FL               4:30.77    4:31.37        
   2  24.80   26.83   27.33   27.55   27.58   27.60   27.76   27.83
      27.68   26.41                                                
  2 Morgan, Sam               SR Gt_2005-GA           4:31.68    4:31.38        
   3  24.88   27.19   27.18   27.48   27.50   27.50   27.64   27.70
      27.33   26.98                                                
  3 Ewald, Chris              FR Gt_2005-GA           4:34.37    4:31.50        
   2  25.07   27.32   26.97   27.42   27.51   27.90   27.37   28.00
      27.53   26.41                                                
  4 Finkler, Ofer             JR Gt_2005-GA           4:40.10    4:34.49        
   0  24.37   26.82   27.70   28.04   27.90   28.01   28.09   28.18
      28.12   27.26                                                
  5 Young, Kyle A             SO FSU-FL               4:34.33    4:34.94        
   9  25.25   28.03   28.06   28.43   27.77   27.77   28.11   28.35
      27.09   26.08                                                
  6 Miller, Rob               SO Gt_2005-GA           4:40.07    4:35.33        
   8  25.15   27.60   27.86   28.26   28.25   27.96   27.98   28.19
      27.75   26.33                                                
  7 Swanson, Karl                WKU-KY               4:37.00    4:36.22        
   7  25.09   27.69   27.96   28.16   27.94   28.02   28.20   28.21
      27.84   27.11                                                
  8 Nicholls, Mark A          JR FSU-FL               4:47.70    4:37.49        
   5  25.42   28.00   28.15   28.12   28.21   28.14   28.09   27.86
      27.94   27.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burton, Jeff              SO Gt_2005-GA           4:47.95    4:41.89        
   3  26.19   27.94   28.43   28.72   28.40   28.47   28.80   28.64
      28.49   27.81                                                
 10 Bailey, Graham               WKU-KY               4:48.72    4:42.26        
   0  24.83   27.50   27.96   28.22   28.50   28.93   29.03   29.33
      28.95   29.01                                                
 11 Copeland, Noah            FR Gt_2005-GA           4:47.48    4:45.73        
   4  25.25   27.13   27.52   27.79   28.73   29.38   30.10   30.34
      29.76   29.73                                                
 12 Bishop, John                 WKU-KY               4:51.54    4:46.80        
   2  26.05   28.48   28.88   29.04   29.30   29.39   29.34   29.58
      28.74   28.00                                                
 13 Baker, Christian             FAU                  4:47.00    4:47.29        
   2  26.21   28.39   28.54   29.03   29.35   29.32   29.38   29.56
      29.26   28.25                                                
 14 Campbell, James              WKU-KY               4:46.37    4:47.55        
   3  25.27   28.32   28.58   28.56   28.66   29.28   29.63   29.97
      30.07   29.21                                                
 15 Gilmore, Francis F           WKU-KY               4:52.40    4:47.81        
   4  25.62   28.14   28.57   28.71   29.23   30.11   28.32   29.99
      29.69   29.43                                                
 16 Epstein, Adam                FAU                  4:55.00    4:55.62        
   2  26.43   28.73   29.39   29.54   30.11   30.10   30.46   30.49
      30.58   29.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Combs, Howard                FAU                  4:58.00    5:00.47        
   8  25.63   28.32   29.50   29.97   30.90   31.62   31.59   31.27
      30.55   31.12                                                
 18 Brody, Matt                  FAU                  4:48.00    5:01.83        
   5  25.85   28.32   29.55   30.28   30.59   30.75   31.44   31.50
      31.90   31.65                                                
 19 Greytak, Graham              FAU                  4:59.99    5:02.81        
   9  26.81   29.11   29.55   30.59   31.09   31.49   31.15   31.37
      31.31   30.34                                                
 20 Pellicer, Robbie             FAU                  4:54.00    5:03.70        
   1  26.54   29.40   30.21   29.89   30.48   30.73   32.11   31.58
      32.16   30.60                                                
 -- Tobin, Nate                  FAU                  4:57.00   X4:53.23        
   1  26.76   28.82   29.37   29.53   29.41   29.83   29.77   30.02
      30.28   29.44                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 2:00.78   2/17/2005 Marina V Mulyayeva, Maryland-PV            
                2:00.52  A
                2:04.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cipoletti, Ann E    FR FSU-FL               2:06.99    2:05.83         20  
   0  27.52   31.99   36.17   30.15                                
  2 Alexander, Lindsey     FAU                  2:08.18    2:06.24         17  
   4  27.96   30.67   37.97   29.64                                
  3 Robertson, Carolin  FR FSU-FL               2:07.84    2:06.37         16  
   8  28.04   32.37   37.08   28.88                                
  4 Halsey, Amy E          Rice University-GU   2:08.69    2:07.42         15  
   5  28.28   31.91   37.86   29.37                                
  5 Hill, Jennifer L       Rice University-GU   2:07.28    2:09.59         14  
   6  27.76   32.28   38.92   30.63                                
  6 Huntwork, Kylen S   FR FSU-FL               2:09.50    2:09.82         13  
   4  28.87   33.60   36.86   30.49                                
  7 Forcht, Jennifer       FAU                  2:09.30    2:10.75         12  
   5  27.55   32.74   39.83   30.63                                
  8 Hurn, Andrea M         Rice University-GU   2:09.86    2:11.31         11  
   3  28.87   32.87   38.82   30.75                                
B - Final
  9 Burts, Geni            FAU                  2:09.87    2:06.85          9  
   1  27.99   32.72   37.19   28.95                                
 10 Foster, Liz         SR Gt_2005-GA           2:11.51    2:08.42          7  
   4  27.13   32.71   38.86   29.72                                
 11 Sorrell, Courtney      WKU-KY               2:11.03    2:10.09          6  
   8  28.40   34.48   37.18   30.03                                
 12 Hopkins, Kristin       WKU-KY               2:11.91    2:10.51          5  
   2  28.67   33.54   37.39   30.91                                
 13 Weberg, Ellie          FAU                  2:12.05    2:11.35          3.5
   6  28.43   35.12   35.79   32.01                                
 13 Beck, Jordan           WKU-KY               2:09.96    2:11.35          3.5
   3  27.69   32.30   40.10   31.26                                
 15 Simpson, Taylor J   SR Gwu-NC               2:10.86    2:11.62          2  
   3  28.58   34.25   38.13   30.66                                
 16 Buncher, Rachel        WKU-KY               2:11.32    2:13.55          1  
   6  28.69   33.65   40.51   30.70                                
C - Final
 17 Hudak, Courtney C   SO FSU-FL               2:12.24    2:11.42        
   0  28.82   32.91   40.04   29.65                                
 18 Dean, Kelly A       FR FSU-FL               2:12.95    2:12.98        
   3  28.15   34.51   40.11   30.21                                
 19 Lunak, Kristen E    SO Miami-FG             2:12.33    2:13.29        
   2  28.71   35.70   38.08   30.80                                
 20 Galvin, Pam            WKU-KY               2:13.11    2:13.43        
   5  28.88   33.70   39.54   31.31                                
 21 Morgan, Cate           WKU-KY               2:12.51    2:13.55        
   9  28.58   33.54   40.12   31.31                                
 22 Olivas, Isa C       SO Gwu-NC               2:14.22    2:13.70        
   8  28.75   34.79   38.45   31.71                                
 23 Dogger, Anna E         Rice University-GU   2:13.55    2:13.87        
   5  29.10   33.29   40.85   30.63                                
 24 Samilo, Nicole         FAU                  2:13.81    2:14.09        
   0  28.78   34.49   39.17   31.65                                
Preliminaries
 17 Walker, Alison      JR Gt_2005-GA           2:12.09                   
 23 Gajos, Nancy P      SO Miami-FG             2:13.37                   
 27 Griffith, Shawna       FAU                  2:14.45                   
 28 Heffernan, Casey M  FR Miami-FG             2:15.21                   
 29 Mead, Mallory          WKU-KY               2:15.37                   
 30 Taylor, Briana      FR UNO                  2:16.06                   
 31 Townsend, Lindsey   FR UNO                  2:16.30                   
 32 Johnson, Rana          WKU-KY               2:16.76                   
 33 Heiser, Laura       SR Gt_2005-GA           2:17.01                   
 34 Rau, Tina           FR Miami-FG             2:17.24                   
 35 Hochard, Melinda    FR Miami-FG             2:17.73                   
 36 Caron, Amy M        FR Miami-FG             2:18.29                   
 37 Mrazek, Sarah J     SR Gwu-NC               2:18.42                   
 38 Neal, Kalina           FAU                  2:18.63                   
 39 Graves, Laura          WKU-KY               2:19.48                   
 40 Blakeley, Hannah E     Rice University-GU   2:19.92                   
 41 Hamilton, Courtney  FR UNO                  2:20.24                   
 42 Goforth, Katie         WKU-KY               2:22.52                   
 43 Kinney, Laura          FAU                  2:24.06                   
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 2:00.78   2/17/2005 Marina V Mulyayeva, Maryland-PV            
                2:00.52  A
                2:04.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipoletti, Ann E          FR FSU-FL               2:07.20    2:06.99        
   2  27.53   32.16   36.33   30.97                                
  2 Hill, Jennifer L             Rice University-GU   2:11.12    2:07.28        
   0  27.50   32.36   37.67   29.75                                
  3 Robertson, Caroline M     FR FSU-FL               2:07.78    2:07.84        
   1  27.90   31.86   37.88   30.20                                
  4 Alexander, Lindsey           FAU                  2:06.00    2:08.18        
   4  28.23   31.48   38.50   29.97                                
  5 Halsey, Amy E                Rice University-GU   2:07.89    2:08.69        
   3  28.03   32.16   38.83   29.67                                
  6 Forcht, Jennifer             FAU                  2:07.00    2:09.30        
   4  27.42   32.58   38.92   30.38                                
  7 Huntwork, Kylen S         FR FSU-FL               2:11.71    2:09.50        
   5  28.83   33.45   36.64   30.58                                
  8 Hurn, Andrea M               Rice University-GU   2:10.99    2:09.86        
   2  28.82   32.19   37.60   31.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burts, Geni                  FAU                  2:06.10    2:09.87        
   3  28.35   33.85   38.27   29.40                                
 10 Beck, Jordan                 WKU-KY               2:14.30    2:09.96        
   9  27.68   32.20   39.53   30.55                                
 11 Simpson, Taylor J         SR Gwu-NC               2:05.27    2:10.86        
   2  28.44   33.75   37.98   30.69                                
 12 Sorrell, Courtney            WKU-KY               2:09.48    2:11.03        
   6  28.61   34.59   37.51   30.32                                
 13 Buncher, Rachel              WKU-KY               2:13.10    2:11.32        
   6  27.85   33.01   40.02   30.44                                
 14 Foster, Liz               SR Gt_2005-GA           2:08.50    2:11.51        
   0  27.91   33.50   39.41   30.69                                
 15 Hopkins, Kristin             WKU-KY               2:14.14    2:11.91        
   1  28.45   33.88   37.98   31.60                                
 16 Weberg, Ellie                FAU                  2:15.00    2:12.05        
   7  28.57   35.43   36.04   32.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Alison            JR Gt_2005-GA           2:12.13    2:12.09        
   3  28.67   34.53   37.52   31.37                                
 18 Hudak, Courtney C         SO FSU-FL               2:14.24    2:12.24        
   1  28.53   32.72   40.56   30.43                                
 19 Lunak, Kristen E          SO Miami-FG             2:13.76    2:12.33        
   3  28.77   34.63   37.95   30.98                                
 20 Morgan, Cate                 WKU-KY               2:14.09    2:12.51        
   3  28.21   33.15   39.39   31.76                                
 21 Dean, Kelly A             FR FSU-FL               2:13.57    2:12.95        
   3  27.64   34.60   40.27   30.44                                
 22 Galvin, Pam                  WKU-KY               2:12.44    2:13.11        
   6  28.97   33.21   38.94   31.99                                
 23 Gajos, Nancy P            SO Miami-FG             2:15.04    2:13.37        
   0  28.32   34.43   39.47   31.15                                
 24 Dogger, Anna E               Rice University-GU   2:14.94    2:13.55        
   9  28.82   33.50   40.52   30.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Samilo, Nicole               FAU                  2:09.51    2:13.81        
   5  28.67   33.97   38.71   32.46                                
 26 Olivas, Isa C             SO Gwu-NC               2:09.18    2:14.22        
   6  29.11   34.68   38.88   31.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Griffith, Shawna             FAU                  2:13.00    2:14.45        
   9  29.18   34.97   39.56   30.74                                
 28 Heffernan, Casey M        FR Miami-FG             2:16.56    2:15.21        
   0  28.51   35.06   40.33   31.31                                
 29 Mead, Mallory                WKU-KY               2:16.48    2:15.37        
   7  28.65   34.79   40.92   31.01                                
 30 Taylor, Briana            FR UNO                  2:14.30    2:16.06        
   8  29.63   35.29   39.47   31.67                                
 31 Townsend, Lindsey         FR UNO                  2:12.99    2:16.30        
   7  28.31   34.97   41.45   31.57                                
 32 Johnson, Rana                WKU-KY               2:16.65    2:16.76        
   1  28.78   34.99   41.67   31.32                                
 33 Heiser, Laura             SR Gt_2005-GA           2:14.62    2:17.01        
   1  31.06   35.78   36.91   33.26                                
 34 Rau, Tina                 FR Miami-FG             2:18.11    2:17.24        
   4  30.20   37.01   38.51   31.52                                
 35 Hochard, Melinda          FR Miami-FG             2:16.81    2:17.73        
   5  29.66   36.63   37.93   33.51                                
 36 Caron, Amy M              FR Miami-FG             2:15.98    2:18.29        
   6  29.87   34.52   39.99   33.91                                
 37 Mrazek, Sarah J           SR Gwu-NC               2:16.24    2:18.42        
   3  29.97   36.74   38.20   33.51                                
 38 Neal, Kalina                 FAU                  2:20.00    2:18.63        
   1  28.67   36.34   39.94   33.68                                
 39 Graves, Laura                WKU-KY               2:23.87    2:19.48        
   7  30.05   33.86   42.92   32.65                                
 40 Blakeley, Hannah E           Rice University-GU   2:17.90    2:19.92        
   0  29.45   36.03   40.53   33.91                                
 41 Hamilton, Courtney        FR UNO                  2:25.75    2:20.24        
   0  30.37   34.45   42.91   32.51                                
 42 Goforth, Katie               WKU-KY               2:24.09    2:22.52        
   5  29.36   36.92   41.91   34.33                                
 43 Kinney, Laura                FAU                  2:20.00    2:24.06        
   6  30.52   38.98   40.87   33.69                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:46.70   2/24/2005 Pat W Mellors, Virginia                    
                1:46.49  A
                1:49.89  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keeling, Danny P    SO FSU-FL               1:50.25    1:50.83         20  
   9  23.99   27.72   32.12   27.00                                
  2 Denton, Ed          SO FSU-FL               1:50.90    1:51.25         17  
   2  24.50   29.24   32.40   25.11                                
  3 Erben, Paul A       JR FSU-FL               1:55.98    1:53.35         16  
   2  25.33   30.29   31.04   26.69                                
  4 Bishop, Ryan        JR Gt_2005-GA           1:52.86    1:54.10         15  
   9  25.28   29.18   32.38   27.26                                
  5 Rice, Michael R     SO FSU-FL               1:54.94    1:54.28         14  
   5  24.15   29.23   34.22   26.68                                
  6 Jamerson, Billy W   SO FSU-FL               1:56.10    1:54.74         13  
   6  24.93   29.82   31.93   28.06                                
  7 Sousa, Maurisio     FR Gt_2005-GA           1:57.01    1:55.29         12  
   0  24.55   29.42   34.47   26.85                                
  8 Lewis, Brian           WKU-KY               1:56.48    1:56.31         11  
   6  25.00   30.23   34.17   26.91                                
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Kyle         WKU-KY               1:57.62    1:55.46          9  
   0  25.72   29.67   33.47   26.60                                
 10 Parker, David          FAU                  1:58.78    1:57.58          7  
   3  24.34   30.60   34.09   28.55                                
 11 McPhee, Travano        WKU-KY               1:58.80    1:58.02          6  
   3  24.44   31.52   33.55   28.51                                
 12 Bartell, Kevin         FAU                  2:00.43    1:58.61          5  
   4  25.06   31.33   33.47   28.75                                
 13 Wilson, Jacob       SR Gt_2005-GA           1:59.99    1:58.96          4  
   0  25.30   30.72   35.49   27.45                                
 14 Aach, Conrad        JR Gt_2005-GA           1:59.17    2:00.08          3  
   4  25.87   30.35   35.91   27.95                                
 15 Myers, Kyle            FAU                  2:00.35    2:01.13          2  
   0  25.36   31.37   35.85   28.55                                
 16 Williams, Alex      JR Gt_2005-GA           1:58.73    2:01.69          1  
   1  26.17   33.22   32.73   29.57                                
C - Final
 17 Miller, Andy        FR Gt_2005-GA           2:00.74    2:00.06        
   9  25.77   30.95   35.13   28.21                                
 18 Brown, Wes W           WKU-KY               2:01.26    2:00.26        
   4  25.48   31.47   35.43   27.88                                
 18 Pinto, Jonatha         FAU                  2:01.29    2:00.26        
   5  25.23   28.48   37.56   28.99                                
 20 Janson, Keith          WKU-KY               2:01.81    2:00.38        
   2  24.98   30.46   36.63   28.31                                
 21 Corning, Greg          FAU                  2:03.04    2:01.43        
   2  25.66   30.89   35.96   28.92                                
 22 Brown, Cameron         WKU-KY               2:02.66    2:01.57        
   2  26.00   32.03   34.94   28.60                                
 23 Finn, Eric             FAU                  2:03.27    2:01.65        
   0  26.09   31.51   34.91   29.14                                
 24 Myers, Jon             WKU-KY               2:03.49    2:05.13        
   7  26.17   33.19   35.96   29.81                                
Preliminaries
 25 DeCicco, Kyle          FAU                  2:04.47                   
 26 Claude, Danny          FAU                  2:05.06                   
 27 Apol, Pete             FAU                  2:07.06                   
 28 Dorante, Miguel        FAU                  2:07.40                   
 29 Foos, Kevin            FAU                  2:07.51                   
 30 Vinci, Chris           FAU                  2:09.24                   
 31 Neely, Matt            WKU-KY               2:12.70                   
 32 Skenes, Kevin       FR Gt_2005-GA           2:14.18                   
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:46.70   2/24/2005 Pat W Mellors, Virginia                    
                1:46.49  A
                1:49.89  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Keeling, Danny P          SO FSU-FL               1:52.73    1:50.25        
   9  23.76   27.08   32.13   27.28                                
  2 Denton, Ed                SO FSU-FL               2:03.11    1:50.90        
   1  23.61   29.10   32.24   25.95                                
  3 Bishop, Ryan              JR Gt_2005-GA           1:53.04    1:52.86        
   1  24.56   28.92   32.16   27.22                                
  4 Rice, Michael R           SO FSU-FL               1:57.82    1:54.94        
   4  24.01   28.83   34.75   27.35                                
  5 Erben, Paul A             JR FSU-FL               1:58.76    1:55.98        
   4  25.40   31.50   31.76   27.32                                
  6 Jamerson, Billy W         SO FSU-FL               1:57.95    1:56.10        
   6  23.85   30.27   31.98   30.00                                
  7 Lewis, Brian                 WKU-KY               1:57.29    1:56.48        
   7  25.12   30.01   34.90   26.45                                
  8 Sousa, Maurisio           FR Gt_2005-GA           1:55.78    1:57.01        
   9  24.80   29.64   34.71   27.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Kyle               WKU-KY               1:56.26    1:57.62        
   3  24.50   29.47   35.10   28.55                                
 10 Williams, Alex            JR Gt_2005-GA           2:00.14    1:58.73        
   3  25.74   31.11   32.57   29.31                                
 11 Parker, David                FAU                  2:01.00    1:58.78        
   2  24.29   30.56   34.84   29.09                                
 12 McPhee, Travano              WKU-KY               1:58.58    1:58.80        
   6  24.66   30.56   34.08   29.50                                
 13 Aach, Conrad              JR Gt_2005-GA           1:58.41    1:59.17        
   6  25.71   30.50   34.66   28.30                                
 14 Wilson, Jacob             SR Gt_2005-GA           2:00.10    1:59.99        
   3  25.39   30.87   35.30   28.43                                
 15 Myers, Kyle                  FAU                  1:58.00    2:00.35        
   0  25.06   30.78   35.77   28.74                                
 16 Bartell, Kevin               FAU                  1:55.00    2:00.43        
   6  23.94   30.28   35.86   30.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Andy              FR Gt_2005-GA           2:00.64    2:00.74        
   3  25.96   30.79   35.46   28.53                                
 18 Brown, Wes W                 WKU-KY               2:00.17    2:01.26        
   3  25.61   31.56   36.15   27.94                                
 19 Pinto, Jonatha               FAU                  2:03.00    2:01.29        
   7  25.26   28.74   37.94   29.35                                
 20 Janson, Keith                WKU-KY               2:00.69    2:01.81        
   9  25.10   30.96   37.14   28.61                                
 21 Brown, Cameron               WKU-KY               2:03.53    2:02.66        
   5  25.59   32.82   35.24   29.01                                
 22 Corning, Greg                FAU                  1:59.00    2:03.04        
   9  25.64   30.99   36.76   29.65                                
 23 Finn, Eric                   FAU                  2:02.00    2:03.27        
   7  26.41   32.29   35.05   29.52                                
 24 Myers, Jon                   WKU-KY               2:02.45    2:03.49        
   0  25.60   32.32   35.74   29.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DeCicco, Kyle                FAU                  2:01.00    2:04.47        
   0  26.40   33.56   33.77   30.74                                
 26 Claude, Danny                FAU                  2:03.00    2:05.06        
   7  26.12   32.85   37.24   28.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Apol, Pete                   FAU                  2:05.00    2:07.06        
   9  27.27   31.82   36.72   31.25                                
 28 Dorante, Miguel              FAU                  2:02.00    2:07.40        
   0  26.59   34.47   35.90   30.44                                
 29 Foos, Kevin                  FAU                  2:09.00    2:07.51        
   0  26.88   33.07   38.07   29.49                                
 30 Vinci, Chris                 FAU                  2:03.00    2:09.24        
   1  25.86   33.72   37.49   32.17                                
 31 Neely, Matt                  WKU-KY               2:00.69    2:12.70        
   8  26.65   31.08   40.40   34.57                                
 32 Skenes, Kevin             FR Gt_2005-GA           2:08.46    2:14.18        
   9  28.34   35.16   37.85   32.83                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 22.61   2/17/2005 Mason Walsh, Virginia Tech                   
                22.88  A
                23.56  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellis, Carrie M     SR FSU-FL                 22.83      23.02 B       20  
   :+0.70                                                          
  2 Raleigh, Christie   FR FSU-FL                 23.03      23.03 B       17  
   :+0.72                                                          
  3 King, Abbie D       SO FSU-FL                 23.51      23.59         16  
   :+0.77                                                          
  4 Zwigers, Christine  FR Miami-FG               23.67      23.69         15  
   :+0.71                                                          
  5 Wilson, Terra L     JR Gwu-NC                 23.71      23.70         14  
   :+0.77                                                          
  6 Gu, Diane D            Rice University-GU     23.54      23.80         13  
   :+0.67                                                          
  7 Sparg, Lauren       SO FSU-FL                 23.92      23.91         12  
   :+0.73                                                          
  8 Sawzak, Sam            WKU-KY                 24.05      24.17         11  
   :+0.74                                                          
B - Final
  9 Harper, Natanya     JR Gt_2005-GA             24.31      24.03          9  
   :+0.73                                                          
 10 Healey, Laura E        Rice University-GU     24.09      24.06          7  
   :+0.72                                                          
 11 Brick, Lauren A     JR FSU-FL                 24.11      24.16          6  
   :+0.68                                                          
 12 Fahrlender, Cassie     WKU-KY                 24.24      24.22          5  
   :+0.73                                                          
 13 Forcht, Jennifer       FAU                    24.40      24.36          4  
   :+0.73                                                          
 14 Miller, Carly V        Rice University-GU     24.38      24.39          3  
   :+0.80                                                          
 15 Metka, Katie M      SO FSU-FL                 24.17      24.47          2  
   :+0.71                                                          
 16 Adams, Jenn            WKU-KY                 24.47      24.52          1  
   :+0.80                                                          
C - Final
 17 Aspinall, Jessica      WKU-KY                 24.69      24.54        
   :+0.79                                                          
 18 Murphy, Bianca         FAU                    24.67      24.56        
   :+0.80                                                          
 19 McGraw, Katie       SO Gt_2005-GA             24.52      24.57        
   :+0.69                                                          
 20 Davis, Emerson M    FR Miami-FG               24.85      24.74        
   :+0.68                                                          
 21 Tessier, Teresa A   FR FSU-FL                 24.87      24.78        
   :+0.72                                                          
 22 DeVinney, Meghan    SR Gt_2005-GA             24.74      24.89        
   :+0.77                                                          
 23 Rames, Megan N         WKU-KY                 24.86      24.93        
   :+0.75                                                          
 24 Carlozzi, Ashley       FAU                    24.67      24.95        
   :+0.77                                                          
Preliminaries
 25 McLeod, Mari        FR Gt_2005-GA             24.89         J         
 26 Lampkin, Jessica       FAU                    24.89         J         
 27 DeRito, Stephanie      FAU                    24.94                   
 28 McClelland, Ashley  FR UNO                    25.18                   
 29 Hughes, Andrea      FR Miami-FG               25.23                   
 30 Foster, Liz         SR Gt_2005-GA             25.27                   
 31 Heban, Courtney        WKU-KY                 25.36                   
 32 Garvey, Kate        FR UNO                    25.42                   
 33 Mead, Mallory          WKU-KY                 25.46                   
 34 Keihlmier, Halle       FAU                    25.51                   
 35 Hooley, Whitney M   SO Gwu-NC                 25.62                   
 36 Froelich, Melissa   FR Miami-FG               25.64                   
 37 Clark, Anna            WKU-KY                 25.69                   
 38 Nuedling, Erin         WKU-KY                 25.74                   
 39 Peterson, Elizabet     WKU-KY                 26.00                   
 40 Hargather, Kelly       WKU-KY                 26.11                   
 41 Martinez, Meghan    FR Gt_2005-GA             26.22                   
 42 Blakeley, Hannah E     Rice University-GU     26.33                   
 43 Previgliano, Ferna  FR UNO                    26.55                   
 44 Pasquini, Erica     FR UNO                    26.56                   
 45 Heiser, Laura       SR Gt_2005-GA             26.67                   
 46 Neal, Kalina           FAU                    26.96                   
 47 Dundes, Alissa      FR UNO                    27.90                   
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 22.61   2/17/2005 Mason Walsh, Virginia Tech                   
                22.88  A
                23.56  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Carrie M           SR FSU-FL                 23.27      22.83 A      
   :+0.73                                                          
  2 Raleigh, Christie N       FR FSU-FL                 23.24      23.03 B      
   :+0.71                                                          
  3 King, Abbie D             SO FSU-FL                 23.91      23.51 B      
   :+0.75                                                          
  4 Gu, Diane D                  Rice University-GU     23.83      23.54 B      
   :+0.69                                                          
  5 Zwigers, Christine        FR Miami-FG               24.04      23.67        
   :+0.68                                                          
  6 Wilson, Terra L           JR Gwu-NC                 23.30      23.71        
   :+0.73                                                          
  7 Sparg, Lauren             SO FSU-FL                 24.51      23.92        
   :+0.74                                                          
  8 Sawzak, Sam                  WKU-KY                 24.49      24.05        
   :+0.75                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Healey, Laura E              Rice University-GU     24.42      24.09        
   :+0.75                                                          
 10 Brick, Lauren A           JR FSU-FL                 24.44      24.11        
   :+0.69                                                          
 11 Metka, Katie M            SO FSU-FL                 24.93      24.17        
   :+0.71                                                          
 12 Fahrlender, Cassie           WKU-KY                 24.90      24.24        
   :+0.80                                                          
 13 Harper, Natanya           JR Gt_2005-GA             24.04      24.31        
   :+0.76                                                          
 14 Miller, Carly V              Rice University-GU     24.39      24.38        
   :+0.79                                                          
 15 Forcht, Jennifer             FAU                    24.50      24.40        
   :+0.74                                                          
 16 Adams, Jenn                  WKU-KY                 24.93      24.47        
   :+0.81                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGraw, Katie             SO Gt_2005-GA             24.90      24.52        
   :+0.69                                                          
 18 Carlozzi, Ashley             FAU                    24.90      24.67        
   :+0.80                                                          
 18 Murphy, Bianca               FAU                    24.30      24.67        
   :+0.82                                                          
 20 Aspinall, Jessica            WKU-KY                 25.23      24.69        
   :+0.80                                                          
 21 DeVinney, Meghan          SR Gt_2005-GA             25.79      24.74        
   :+0.74                                                          
 22 Davis, Emerson M          FR Miami-FG               24.86      24.85        
   :+0.75                                                          
 23 Rames, Megan N               WKU-KY                 24.67      24.86        
   :+0.63                                                          
 24 Tessier, Teresa A         FR FSU-FL                 25.18      24.87        
   :+0.71                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McLeod, Mari              FR Gt_2005-GA             24.48     J24.89        
   :+0.84                                                          
 26 Lampkin, Jessica             FAU                    24.80     J24.89        
   :+0.79                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DeRito, Stephanie            FAU                    24.90      24.94        
   :+0.80                                                          
 28 McClelland, Ashley        FR UNO                    25.15      25.18        
   :+0.72                                                          
 29 Hughes, Andrea            FR Miami-FG               25.19      25.23        
   :+0.83                                                          
 30 Foster, Liz               SR Gt_2005-GA             24.96      25.27        
   :+0.67                                                          
 31 Heban, Courtney              WKU-KY                 26.00      25.36        
   :+0.69                                                          
 32 Garvey, Kate              FR UNO                    25.56      25.42        
   :+0.62                                                          
 33 Mead, Mallory                WKU-KY                 26.29      25.46        
   :+0.74                                                          
 34 Keihlmier, Halle             FAU                    25.00      25.51        
   :+0.69                                                          
 35 Hooley, Whitney M         SO Gwu-NC                 24.17      25.62        
   :+0.86                                                          
 36 Froelich, Melissa R       FR Miami-FG               25.03      25.64        
   :+0.72                                                          
 37 Clark, Anna                  WKU-KY                 26.57      25.69        
   :+0.80                                                          
 38 Nuedling, Erin               WKU-KY                 25.98      25.74        
   :+0.69                                                          
 39 Peterson, Elizabeth          WKU-KY                 26.06      26.00        
   :+0.86                                                          
 40 Hargather, Kelly             WKU-KY                 26.15      26.11        
   :+0.79                                                          
 41 Martinez, Meghan          FR Gt_2005-GA             25.50      26.22        
   :+0.72                                                          
 42 Blakeley, Hannah E           Rice University-GU     26.09      26.33        
   :+0.85                                                          
 43 Previgliano, Fernanda     FR UNO                    26.55      26.55        
   :+0.82                                                          
 44 Pasquini, Erica           FR UNO                    26.90      26.56        
   :+0.76                                                          
 45 Heiser, Laura             SR Gt_2005-GA             25.63      26.67        
   :+0.77                                                          
 46 Neal, Kalina                 FAU                    25.50      26.96        
   :+0.82                                                          
 47 Dundes, Alissa            FR UNO                    27.99      27.90        
   :+0.84                                                          
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 19.47   2/24/2005 Cullen A Jones, NC State-NC                  
                19.74  A
                20.33  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roycik, Joel C      SR FSU-FL                 20.56      20.36         20  
   :+0.72                                                          
  2 Kennon, Alex W      JR FSU-FL                 20.26      20.46         17  
   :+0.65                                                          
  3 Botha, Jarryd       SO FSU-FL                 20.59      20.62         16  
   :+0.77                                                          
  4 Herbst, Lukasz         WKU-KY                 20.76      20.63         15  
   :+0.76                                                          
  5 Atkinson, Jevon        WKU-KY                 20.73      20.72         14  
   :+0.65                                                          
  6 Denton, Ed          SO FSU-FL                 20.70      20.92         13  
   :+0.69                                                          
  7 Kettunen, Teemu     SR Gt_2005-GA             20.99      21.06         12  
   :+0.69                                                          
  8 Connor, Stephan A   SR FSU-FL                 21.06      21.08         11  
   :+0.76                                                          
B - Final
  9 Babaev, Pavel          FAU                    21.14      20.74          9  
   :+0.67                                                          
 10 Howard, Jason       SR Gt_2005-GA             21.15      21.12          7  
   :+0.76                                                          
 11 Bourgeois, Jason    SO Gt_2005-GA             21.36      21.30          6  
   :+0.69                                                          
 12 Riebesell, Ryan     SR Gt_2005-GA             21.52      21.44          5  
   :+0.74                                                          
 13 Konno, Hiro            WKU-KY                 21.63      21.59          4  
   :+0.71                                                          
 14 Finkler, Ofer       JR Gt_2005-GA             21.40      21.66          3  
   :+0.79                                                          
 15 Burke, Brendon P    SO FSU-FL                 21.58      21.69          2  
   :+0.68                                                          
 16 Hammond, Matt E     SO FSU-FL                 21.59      21.70          1  
   :+0.81                                                          
C - Final
 17 Vivo, Jeffrey A     SO FSU-FL                 21.80      21.38        
   :+0.75                                                          
 18 Anderson, Kenny        FAU                    21.72      21.47        
   :+0.71                                                          
 19 Uras, Onur          SO Gt_2005-GA             21.76      21.58        
   :+0.70                                                          
 20 Huff, Brian         SR Gt_2005-GA             21.78      21.67        
   :+0.77                                                          
 20 Simmons, Guy           WKU-KY                 21.76      21.67        
   :+0.73                                                          
 20 Holway, Jimmy N     FR FSU-FL                 21.76      21.67        
   :+0.73                                                          
 23 Kurti, Steve           WKU-KY                 21.77      21.95        
   :+0.80                                                          
 24 Kwasnik, Jacob      SO Gt_2005-GA             21.73      22.11        
   :+0.68                                                          
Preliminaries
 25 Roberts, Aaron         WKU-KY                 21.80         J         
 26 Smith, AJ J            WKU-KY                 21.83                   
 27 Sousa, Maurisio     FR Gt_2005-GA             21.86                   
 28 Potvin, Doug           FAU                    21.97                   
 29 Podbielski, Mike       WKU-KY                 21.98                   
 30 Caruso, Mike           WKU-KY                 22.02                   
 31 Miller, Mitch          WKU-KY                 22.11                   
 32 Brody, Matt            FAU                    22.13                   
 32 Cranford, Drew      SO Gt_2005-GA             22.13                   
 34 Johnson, Kyle          WKU-KY                 22.14                   
 35 Hammond, Andrew A      WKU-KY                 22.23                   
 36 DiGiacomo, Andrew      FAU                    22.33                   
 37 Lee, Chris          FR Gt_2005-GA             22.44                   
 38 Copeland, Noah      FR Gt_2005-GA             22.46                   
 39 Raniere, Chris         WKU-KY                 22.47                   
 40 Morse, David           WKU-KY                 22.75                   
 41 Huster, Brad           WKU-KY                 22.79                   
 42 Dender, Michael        FAU                    22.98                   
 43 Goehring, Christia     WKU-KY                 23.37                   
 44 Tunning, Greg       FR Gt_2005-GA             23.43                   
 45 Myers, Jon             WKU-KY                 23.79                   
 46 Chelf, Trey            WKU-KY                 23.94                   
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 19.47   2/24/2005 Cullen A Jones, NC State-NC                  
                19.74  A
                20.33  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Alex W            JR FSU-FL                 21.02      20.26 B      
   :+0.68                                                          
  2 Roycik, Joel C            SR FSU-FL                 21.02      20.56        
   :+0.71                                                          
  3 Botha, Jarryd             SO FSU-FL                 21.23      20.59        
   :+0.77                                                          
  4 Denton, Ed                SO FSU-FL                 21.33      20.70        
   :+0.73                                                          
  5 Atkinson, Jevon              WKU-KY                 21.15      20.73        
   :+0.66                                                          
  6 Herbst, Lukasz               WKU-KY                 21.62      20.76        
   :+0.77                                                          
  7 Kettunen, Teemu           SR Gt_2005-GA             21.38      20.99        
   :+0.67                                                          
  8 Connor, Stephan A         SR FSU-FL                 21.79      21.06        
   :+0.62                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Babaev, Pavel                FAU                    21.00      21.14        
   :+0.66                                                          
 10 Howard, Jason             SR Gt_2005-GA             21.73      21.15        
   :+0.72                                                          
 11 Bourgeois, Jason          SO Gt_2005-GA             21.76      21.36        
   :+0.65                                                          
 12 Finkler, Ofer             JR Gt_2005-GA             21.70      21.40        
   :+0.77                                                          
 13 Riebesell, Ryan           SR Gt_2005-GA             21.68      21.52        
   :+0.71                                                          
 14 Burke, Brendon P          SO FSU-FL                 22.54      21.58        
   :+0.68                                                          
 15 Hammond, Matt E           SO FSU-FL                 22.92      21.59        
   :+0.78                                                          
 16 Konno, Hiro                  WKU-KY                 21.78      21.63        
   :+0.64                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Kenny              FAU                    22.00      21.72        
   :+0.75                                                          
 18 Kwasnik, Jacob            SO Gt_2005-GA             22.10      21.73        
   :+0.67                                                          
 19 Simmons, Guy                 WKU-KY                 21.94      21.76        
   :+0.73                                                          
 19 Holway, Jimmy N           FR FSU-FL                 21.86      21.76        
   :+0.79                                                          
 19 Uras, Onur                SO Gt_2005-GA             22.20      21.76        
   :+0.82                                                          
 22 Kurti, Steve                 WKU-KY                 22.42      21.77        
   :+0.77                                                          
 23 Huff, Brian               SR Gt_2005-GA             21.79      21.78        
   :+0.69                                                          
 24 Vivo, Jeffrey A           SO FSU-FL                 21.86     J21.80        
   :+0.77                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roberts, Aaron               WKU-KY                 22.64     J21.80        
   :+0.79                                                          
 26 Smith, AJ J                  WKU-KY                 21.81      21.83        
   :+0.79                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sousa, Maurisio           FR Gt_2005-GA             21.54      21.86        
   :+0.78                                                          
 28 Potvin, Doug                 FAU                    21.50      21.97        
   :+0.72                                                          
 29 Podbielski, Mike             WKU-KY                 22.90      21.98        
   :+0.70                                                          
 30 Caruso, Mike                 WKU-KY                 22.15      22.02        
   :+0.68                                                          
 31 Miller, Mitch                WKU-KY                 22.83      22.11        
   :+0.74                                                          
 32 Brody, Matt                  FAU                    22.00      22.13        
   :+0.72                                                          
 32 Cranford, Drew            SO Gt_2005-GA             22.40      22.13        
   :+0.70                                                          
 34 Johnson, Kyle                WKU-KY                 23.65      22.14        
   :+0.78                                                          
 35 Hammond, Andrew A            WKU-KY                 22.67      22.23        
   :+0.79                                                          
 36 DiGiacomo, Andrew            FAU                    22.20      22.33        
   :+0.75                                                          
 37 Lee, Chris                FR Gt_2005-GA             22.70      22.44        
   :+0.68                                                          
 38 Copeland, Noah            FR Gt_2005-GA             21.50      22.46        
   :+0.73                                                          
 39 Raniere, Chris               WKU-KY                 22.30      22.47        
   :+0.77                                                          
 40 Morse, David                 WKU-KY                 22.69      22.75        
   :+0.75                                                          
 41 Huster, Brad                 WKU-KY                 22.69      22.79        
   :+0.70                                                          
 42 Dender, Michael              FAU                    22.80      22.98        
   :+0.66                                                          
 43 Goehring, Christian          WKU-KY                 22.55      23.37        
   :+0.90                                                          
 44 Tunning, Greg             FR Gt_2005-GA             24.00      23.43        
   :+0.79                                                          
 45 Myers, Jon                   WKU-KY                 23.00      23.79        
   :+0.69                                                          
 46 Chelf, Trey                  WKU-KY                 22.99      23.94        
   :+0.75                                                          
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lerew, Brittany     JR FSU-FL               -262.00     317.40         20  
  2 Prystaj, Laurissa   SR Gt_2005-GA            256.35     305.95         17  
  3 England, Stephanie  SO Gt_2005-GA            251.09     278.55         16  
  4 Harvath, Lauren        FAU                       NT     260.90         15  
  5 Martin, Charlotte      WKU-KY                    NT     248.05         14  
  6 Thompson, Lisa         FAU                       NT     241.40         13  
  7 Schlachterman, Sam     FAU                       NT     240.15         12  
  8 Wilson, Erica          WKU-KY                    NT     236.35         11  
  9 Henderson, Jenn        FAU                       NT     190.55          9  
 10 Waits, Emily A         WKU-KY                    NT     183.05          7  
 11 Hanna, Carissa      FR FSU-FL               -204.54     179.30          6  
 12 King, Jessica          WKU-KY                    NT     145.60          5  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Tony     JR Gt_2005-GA            341.90     387.95         20  
  2 Tilbrook, Alex S    SO FSU-FL                    NT     380.75         17  
  3 Derner, Scott       FR FSU-FL                    NT     369.65         16  
  4 Crane, Pete         SR FSU-FL                    NT     350.55         15  
  5 Frebel, Daniel      FR FSU-FL                    NT     335.65         14  
  6 Beinlich, Jason     SR FSU-FL                    NT     331.50         13  
  7 Stowers, Evan       SO Gt_2005-GA            344.10     327.90         12  
  8 Bennett, Michael    SO Gt_2005-GA            279.52     282.15         11  
  9 Jones, Derek        JR FSU-FL                    NT     257.15          9  
 10 Doblar, Peter       SO Gt_2005-GA            280.35     247.35          7  
 11 McMahon, Nick          FAU                       NT     242.90          6  
 12 Krueger, Steve         WKU-KY                    NT     205.05          5  
 13 King, RJ               WKU-KY                    NT     167.40          4  
 14 Freese, Mike           WKU-KY                    NT     161.00          3  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 3:40.13   2/18/2005 University of Maryland                     
                         M Knepper, M Mulyayeva, G DeToll, C Miller        
                3:38.02  A
                3:44.86  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:44.76    3:42.43 B       40  
     1) Altmann, Romy JR                2) Brick, Lauren A JR  r:+0.39    
     3) Sparg, Lauren SO  r:+0.21       4) Ellis, Carrie M SR  r:+0.05    
   68  27.29    55.75    28.94  1:02.14    25.10    55.05    23.62    49.49
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:54.55    3:48.65         34  
     1) Rademacher, Stacy K SO          2) Huntwork, Kylen S FR  r:+0.36  
     3) Raleigh, Christie N FR  r:+0.12 4) King, Abbie D SO  r:+0.25      
   66  28.67    58.13    30.22  1:04.41    24.96    54.71    24.23    51.40
  3 Fau  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:51.75         32  
     1) Alexander, Lindsey              2) Weberg, Ellie   r:+0.03        
     3) Forcht, Jennifer   r:+0.07      4) Murphy, Bianca   r:+0.11       
   67  28.22    58.37    29.55  1:03.22    26.37    56.98    15.46    53.18
  4 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 3:55.61    3:55.20         30  
     1) Knapp, Ashley K SO              2) Hochard, Melinda FR  r:+0.03   
     3) Hughes, Andrea FR  r:+0.06      4) Zwigers, Christine FR  r:+0.07 
   59  28.35    58.68    31.18  1:07.09    26.15    58.20    23.91    51.23
  5 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'         3:57.39    3:55.73         28  
     1) Jones, Caroline FR              2) Walker, Alison JR  r:+0.27     
     3) DeVinney, Meghan SR  r:+0.17    4) Harper, Natanya JR  r:+0.42    
   67  29.36  1:00.25    30.76  1:06.18    26.27    56.81    25.04    52.49
  6 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'             3:55.00    3:56.53         26  
     1) Whiteside, Grace G SO           2) Simpson, Taylor J SR  r:+0.48  
     3) Roka, Heather A SO  r:+0.14     4) Gueltig, Kelly M FR  r:+0.07   
   67  28.13    57.96    31.61  1:07.25    28.14  1:00.78    23.77    50.54
  7 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'         3:52.28    3:56.65         24  
     1) Aspinall, Jessica               2) Fahrlender, Cassie   r:+0.37   
     3) Ringelberg, Nikki   r:+0.08     4) Sawzak, Sam   r:+0.08          
   66  28.31    57.90    16.64  1:06.76    26.36    58.87    15.39    53.12
  8 Florida State University-FL  'C'            3:58.54   x3:58.02        
     1) Tessier, Teresa A FR            2) Robertson, Caroline M FR  r:+0.
     3) Dean, Kelly A FR  r:+0.00       4) Metka, Katie M SO  r:+0.00     
   66  29.12  1:00.63    16.82    32.08    34.14  1:00.87    30.80  1:24.44
  9 Rice University-GU  'A'                     3:56.32    3:58.49         22  
     1) Halsey, Amy E                   2) Hill, Jennifer L   r:+0.22     
     3) Craig, Skylar C   r:+0.15       4) Gu, Diane D   r:+0.33          
   58  28.26    58.42    32.71  1:11.03    26.01    57.44    24.30    51.60
 10 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'B'              NT    4:00.04         18  
     1) Kracke, Ashley SR               2) Heiser, Laura SR  r:+0.16      
     3) Martinez, Meghan FR  r:+0.44    4) McLeod, Mari FR  r:+0.26       
   72  29.83  1:01.05    31.42  1:06.92    27.76    59.19    25.05    52.88
 11 Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'         4:02.51    4:00.19         14  
     1) Adams, Jenn                     2) Hargather, Kelly   r:+0.07     
     3) Beck, Jordan   r:+0.12          4) Rames, Megan N   r:+0.28       
   74  29.22    59.50    31.83  1:07.90    27.09    58.35    25.56    54.44
 12 Rice University-GU  'B'                     4:00.29    4:03.93         12  
     1) Healey, Laura E                 2) Blakeley, Hannah E   r:+0.47   
     3) Kirchhoff, Natalie A   r:+0.29  4) Miller, Carly V   r:+0.36      
   70  29.64  1:00.24    32.66  1:11.18    15.37    58.78    25.50    53.73
 13 University of New Orleans  'A'              4:00.36    4:05.53         10  
     1) McClelland, Ashley FR           2) Granesater, Erica FR  r:+0.19  
     3) Garvey, Kate FR  r:+0.19        4) Townsend, Lindsey FR  r:+0.14  
   74  29.52  1:00.69    32.04  1:08.84    27.42  1:00.47    26.08    55.53
 14 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'             4:03.00    4:07.20          8  
     1) Hooley, Whitney M SO            2) Mrazek, Sarah J SR  r:+0.07    
     3) Olivas, Isa C SO  r:+0.38       4) Wilson, Terra L JR  r:+0.34    
   66  29.68  1:00.89    32.66  1:10.19    28.63  1:01.64    26.02    54.48
 15 Western Kentucky University-KY  'C'         4:04.18   x4:07.91        
     1) Graves, Laura                   2) Sorrell, Courtney   r:+0.31    
     3) Cullen, Veronick   r:+0.30      4) Johnson, Jen M   r:+0.18       
   67  31.28  1:04.77    32.31  1:09.27    27.88    59.72    25.87    54.15
 16 Rice University-GU  'C'                     4:05.19   x4:09.88        
     1) Hyde, Keri A                    2) Hurn, Andrea M   r:+0.19       
     3) Brown, Meg E   r:+0.24          4) Dogger, Anna E   r:+0.41       
   67  30.58  1:02.93    32.58  1:10.57    27.77  1:00.38    26.59    56.00
 17 University of New Orleans  'B'              4:10.99    4:12.71          6  
     1) Hamilton, Courtney FR           2) Taylor, Briana FR  r:+0.23     
     3) Dundes, Alissa FR  r:+0.42      4) Gros, Sarah FR  r:+0.28        
   74  30.80  1:02.23    33.28  1:10.76    29.79  1:04.77    26.06    54.95
 -- Fau  'B'                                    3:58.00         DQ        
     1) Burts, Geni                     2) Keihlmier, Halle   r:+0.27     
     3) Lampkin, Jessica   r:-0.21      4) Samilo, Nicole   r:-0.16       
   65  29.39  1:00.65    30.77  1:06.61    25.99    58.85    15.21    53.47
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 3:12.58   2/25/2005 University of Virginia                     
                         B Stahl, V Rogulj, M Raab, L Anderson             
                3:11.96  A
                3:18.13  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:22.45    3:18.36         40  
     1) Botha, Jarryd SO                2) Jamerson, Billy W SO  r:+0.34  
     3) Roycik, Joel C SR  r:+0.30      4) Marais, Carl SO  r:+0.27       
   68  24.07    49.89    25.80    55.49    22.21    48.63    20.87    44.35
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:26.32    3:19.22         34  
     1) Powell, Ian C SO                2) Erben, Paul A JR  r:+0.35      
     3) Connor, Stephan A SR  r:+0.32   4) Kennon, Alex W JR  r:+0.21     
   64  24.22    50.00    26.06    55.35    22.20    49.04    21.23    44.83
  3 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'         3:25.88    3:24.43         32  
     1) Bourgeois, Jason SO             2) Williams, Alex JR  r:+0.23     
     3) Kettunen, Teemu SR  r:+0.16     4) Howard, Jason SR  r:+0.23      
   56  25.02    51.87    26.66    57.54    22.98    49.45    21.78    45.57
  4 Fau  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:26.34         30  
     1) Pinto, Jonatha                  2) Bartell, Kevin   r:+0.10       
     3) Anderson, Kenny   r:+0.07       4) Babaev, Pavel   r:+0.22        
   66  25.79    53.89    25.21    56.36    23.12    50.29    21.58    45.80
  5 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'         3:26.11    3:26.79         28  
     1) Gilmore, Francis F              2) McPhee, Travano   r:+0.14      
     3) Lewis, Brian   r:+0.05          4) Atkinson, Jevon   r:+0.29      
   60  25.76    52.53    26.50    57.74    23.55    50.90    21.14    45.62
  6 Florida State University-FL  'C'            3:30.98   x3:28.82        
     1) Heine, Jared J SR               2) Vivo, Jeffrey A SO  r:+0.38    
     3) Rice, Michael R SO  r:+0.19     4) Hammond, Matt E SO  r:+0.22    
   61  24.17    50.10    28.21  1:00.95    22.81    49.93    22.45    47.84
  7 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'B'              NT    3:29.31         26  
     1) Sousa, Maurisio FR              2) Bishop, Ryan JR  r:+0.25       
     3) Uras, Onur SO  r:+0.43          4) Huff, Brian SR  r:+0.16        
   61  26.26    53.91    26.86    57.95    23.57    50.89    21.99    46.56
  8 Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'         3:30.16    3:33.03         24  
     1) Caruso, Mike                    2) Bishop, John   r:+0.12         
     3) Peterson, Kyle   r:+0.20        4) Simmons, Guy   r:+0.22         
   57  25.32    52.72    27.38  1:00.15    24.20    51.90    22.41    48.26
  9 Fau  'C'                                    3:35.00    3:39.34         22  
     1) Epstein, Adam                   2) DeCicco, Kyle   r:+0.13        
     3) DiGiacomo, Andrew   r:+0.11     4) Dender, Michael   r:-0.02      
   63  28.17    56.78    27.10    59.15    24.70    53.47    23.71    49.94
 10 Western Kentucky University-KY  'C'         3:34.43   x3:39.50        
     1) Morse, David                    2) Chelf, Trey   r:+0.34          
     3) Huster, Brad   r:+0.45          4) Raniere, Chris   r:-0.03       
   62  27.48    56.28    28.47  1:01.69    24.26    53.49    22.11    48.04
 -- Fau  'B'                                    3:30.00         DQ        
     1) Potvin, Doug                    2) Parker, David   r:-0.08        
     3) Myers, Kyle   r:+0.20           4) Brody, Matt   r:+0.17          
   67  26.87    56.46    26.34    57.62    24.32    52.45    22.12    47.06
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:40.98   2/16/2005 University of Maryland                     
                         M Knepper, M Mulyayeva, G DeToll, C Weir          
                1:39.75  A
                1:42.89  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:43.31    1:40.37&B       40  
     1) Raleigh, Christie N FR          2) Brick, Lauren A JR  r:+0.19    
     3) Sparg, Lauren SO  r:+0.10       4) Ellis, Carrie M SR  r:+0.09    
   60  25.77    27.98    24.32    22.30                                    
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:48.00    1:45.80         34  
     1) Altmann, Romy JR                2) Huntwork, Kylen S FR  r:+0.41  
     3) Tessier, Teresa A FR  r:+0.12   4) King, Abbie D SO  r:+0.23      
   83  27.17    29.97    25.65    23.01                                    
  3 Fau  'A'                                    1:47.00    1:47.31         32  
     1) Alexander, Lindsey              2) Weberg, Ellie   r:+0.07        
     3) Forcht, Jennifer   r:+0.17      4) Murphy, Bianca   r:+0.16       
   65  27.65    29.24    26.00    24.42                                    
  4 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'         1:48.58    1:48.15         30  
     1) Aspinall, Jessica               2) Fahrlender, Cassie   r:+0.28   
     3) Ringelberg, Nikki   r:+0.20     4) Sawzak, Sam   r:+0.37          
   71  27.74    30.03    25.94    24.44                                    
  5 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'B'              NT    1:48.47         28  
     1) Jones, Caroline FR              2) Heiser, Laura SR  r:+0.00      
     3) DeVinney, Meghan SR  r:+0.15    4) McLeod, Mari FR  r:+0.31       
       35.73    22.73    25.86    24.15                                    
  6 Rice University-GU  'A'                     1:47.39    1:48.54         26  
     1) Halsey, Amy E                   2) Hill, Jennifer L   r:+0.15     
     3) Craig, Skylar C   r:+0.34       4) Gu, Diane D   r:+0.31          
   50  27.74    30.90    25.86    24.04                                    
  7 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'         1:49.66    1:48.69         24  
     1) Kracke, Ashley SR               2) Walker, Alison JR  r:+0.47     
     3) Foster, Liz SR  r:+0.18         4) Harper, Natanya JR  r:+0.28    
   73  28.22    30.83    25.91    23.73                                    
  8 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'             1:51.00    1:48.98         22  
     1) Hooley, Whitney M SO            2) Mrazek, Sarah J SR  r:+0.38    
     3) Olivas, Isa C SO  r:+0.15       4) Wilson, Terra L JR  r:+0.21    
   71  27.37    31.21    26.98    23.42                                    
  9 Rice University-GU  'B'                     1:49.89    1:49.31         18  
     1) Healey, Laura E                 2) Blakeley, Hannah E   r:+0.46   
     3) Kirchhoff, Natalie A   r:+0.13  4) Miller, Carly V   r:+0.32      
   62  27.69    31.93    26.00    23.69                                    
 10 Fau  'B'                                    1:48.50    1:49.67         14  
     1) Burts, Geni                     2) Keihlmier, Halle   r:+0.19     
     3) Lampkin, Jessica   r:+0.07      4) Carlozzi, Ashley   r:+0.32     
   63  28.60    30.43    26.15    24.49                                    
 11 Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'         1:54.29    1:51.06         12  
     1) Peterson, Elizabeth             2) Hargather, Kelly   r:+0.02     
     3) Beck, Jordan   r:+0.03          4) Adams, Jenn   r:+0.36          
   78  28.62    31.26    26.67    24.51                                    
 12 University of New Orleans  'A'              1:53.65    1:53.90         10  
     1) Garvey, Kate FR                 2) Granesater, Erica FR  r:+0.20  
     3) Townsend, Lindsey FR  r:+0.12   4) Gros, Sarah FR  r:+0.24        
   66  29.30    32.17    27.49    24.94                                    
 13 Western Kentucky University-KY  'C'         1:55.46   x1:55.25        
     1) Graves, Laura                   2) Johnson, Rana   r:+0.19        
     3) Cullen, Veronick   r:+0.18      4) Heban, Courtney   r:+0.07      
   72  30.40    34.00    26.65    24.20                                    
 14 University of New Orleans  'B'              1:56.99    1:56.76          8  
     1) Hamilton, Courtney FR           2) Pasquini, Erica FR  r:+0.00    
     3) Taylor, Briana FR  r:+0.18      4) Previgliano, Fernanda FR  r:+0.
       35.62    27.30    28.06    25.78                                    
 15 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'             1:56.00    1:57.38          6  
     1) Whiteside, Grace G SO           2) Simpson, Taylor J SR  r:+0.07  
     3) Roka, Heather A SO  r:+0.22     4) Gueltig, Kelly M FR  r:+0.19   
   82  29.85    33.13    29.13    25.27                                    
 -- University of Miami-FG  'A'                 1:48.17         DQ        
     1) Knapp, Ashley K SO              2) Hochard, Melinda FR  r:-0.13   
     3) Hughes, Andrea FR  r:+0.11      4) Zwigers, Christine FR  r:-0.06 
   62  28.31    30.75    25.62    23.10                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:27.46   2/23/2005 North Carolina State                       
                         K Velleca, D Velez, K Devine, C Jones             
                1:26.52  A
                1:29.32  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:31.94    1:30.53         40  
     1) Botha, Jarryd SO                2) Jamerson, Billy W SO  r:+0.27  
     3) Roycik, Joel C SR  r:+0.11      4) Kennon, Alex W JR  r:+0.09     
   69  23.72    25.00    21.63    20.18                                    
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:37.00    1:31.67         34  
     1) Powell, Ian C SO                2) Erben, Paul A JR  r:+0.29      
     3) Connor, Stephan A SR  r:+0.25   4) Denton, Ed SO  r:+0.08         
   63  23.78    25.65    22.20    20.04                                    
  3 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'         1:34.22    1:33.04         32  
     1) Bourgeois, Jason SO             2) Williams, Alex JR  r:+0.32     
     3) Kettunen, Teemu SR  r:+1.28     4) Sousa, Maurisio FR  r:-0.02    
   56  23.68    26.48    22.16    20.72                                    
  4 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'         1:34.95    1:34.09         30  
     1) Caruso, Mike                    2) McPhee, Travano   r:+0.17      
     3) Peterson, Kyle   r:+0.27        4) Atkinson, Jevon   r:+0.09      
   60  24.84    25.87    23.11    20.27                                    
  5 Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'         1:38.23    1:37.06         28  
     1) Gilmore, Francis F              2) Bishop, John   r:+0.42         
     3) Roberts, Aaron   r:+0.40        4) Podbielski, Mike   r:+0.21     
   62  24.63    27.62    23.56    21.25                                    
  6 Fau  'B'                                    1:36.00    1:37.58         26  
     1) Pinto, Jonatha                  2) Parker, David   r:+0.16        
     3) Dender, Michael   r:+0.09       4) Potvin, Doug   r:+0.24         
   64  25.59    26.34    24.08    21.57                                    
  7 Fau  'C'                                    1:39.50    1:39.91         24  
     1) Epstein, Adam                   2) DeCicco, Kyle   r:+0.16        
     3) Vinci, Chris   r:+0.15          4) DiGiacomo, Andrew   r:+0.17    
   65  27.20    26.39    24.19    22.13                                    
  8 Western Kentucky University-KY  'C'         1:40.88   x1:41.21        
     1) Huster, Brad                    2) Chelf, Trey   r:+0.14          
     3) Johnson, Kyle   r:+0.26         4) Hammond, Andrew A   r:+0.06    
   76  26.23    28.58    24.83    21.57                                    
 -- Fau  'A'                                    1:34.00         DQ        
     1) Myers, Kyle                     2) Bartell, Kevin   r:-0.08       
     3) Anderson, Kenny   r:-0.01       4) Babaev, Pavel   r:+0.01        
   57  25.35    24.52    22.50    20.20                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 4:14.33   2/18/2005 Liz M Lavell, Maryland-PV                  
                4:15.63  A
                4:23.60  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martelle, Meredith  FR FSU-FL               4:28.40    4:23.94         20  
   1  28.53   32.49   34.31   33.22   37.76   38.37   30.15   29.11
  2 Cipoletti, Ann E    FR FSU-FL               4:33.25    4:26.10         17  
   2  28.03   32.27   33.91   33.41   37.06   37.59   32.03   31.80
  3 Robertson, Carolin  FR FSU-FL               4:32.70    4:26.58         16  
   8  28.54   32.85   33.87   34.03   38.81   38.14   30.76   29.58
  4 Burts, Geni            FAU                  4:31.10    4:27.80         15  
   5  28.70   32.69   35.24   34.45   38.93   39.17   29.45   29.17
  5 Hill, Jennifer L       Rice University-GU   4:28.43    4:34.09         14  
   9  28.39   32.79   34.34   34.06   40.37   40.91   31.92   31.31
  6 Halsey, Amy E          Rice University-GU   4:33.76    4:35.81         13  
   3  29.55   33.59   35.12   35.16   40.82   39.65   31.18   30.74
  7 Sorrell, Courtney      WKU-KY               4:34.29    4:36.61         12  
   2  28.84   32.77   36.90   35.71   38.86   39.68   32.63   31.22
  8 Simpson, Taylor J   SR Gwu-NC               4:37.05    4:40.09         11  
   2  29.45   34.31   36.69   36.46   39.61   39.89   32.51   31.17
B - Final
  9 Matherly, Megan E   FR FSU-FL               4:40.80    4:36.74          9  
   1  29.43   33.52   36.02   34.96   41.40   41.42   30.45   29.54
 10 Hudak, Courtney C   SO FSU-FL               4:38.93    4:37.67          7  
   1  29.76   34.45   35.12   34.55   41.54   42.23   30.63   29.39
 11 Ross, Lisa             WKU-KY               4:38.86    4:37.83          6  
   0  28.53   33.32   36.67   35.18   40.82   41.76   31.86   29.69
 12 Korell, Amanda      JR Gt_2005-GA           4:41.29    4:38.00          5  
   0  29.75   33.92   35.01   33.88   41.61   42.64   31.44   29.75
 13 Lunak, Kristen E    SO Miami-FG             4:38.62    4:41.05          4  
   5  29.29   33.20   37.00   37.39   38.76   40.22   32.54   32.65
 14 Miller, Amber          WKU-KY               4:40.77    4:42.16          3  
   4  30.55   34.72   36.82   36.28   40.18   39.95   32.28   31.38
 15 Samilo, Nicole         FAU                  4:40.03    4:46.35          2  
   6  29.50   33.89   37.17   36.91   39.86   41.25   35.21   32.56
 16 Hopkins, Kristin       WKU-KY               4:40.67    4:46.50          1  
   1  30.11   34.60   37.31   36.27   40.06   40.96   34.15   33.04
C - Final
 17 Gannon, Amanda      JR Gt_2005-GA           4:43.74    4:39.92        
   3  29.95   33.33   36.37   34.91   41.10   41.25   32.69   30.32
 18 Morgan, Cate           WKU-KY               4:42.96    4:40.22        
   8  29.49   33.74   35.52   35.53   41.26   41.36   32.19   31.13
 19 Galvin, Pam            WKU-KY               4:44.29    4:45.67        
   3  30.04   35.04   36.11   35.93   40.38   41.33   33.36   33.48
 20 Taylor, Briana      FR UNO                  4:53.58    4:51.14        
   3  30.22   34.95   37.48   36.67   41.00   42.14   34.98   33.70
 21 Goforth, Katie         WKU-KY               5:03.80    5:05.47        
   2  31.06   36.19   40.66   38.86   43.34   45.03   35.91   34.42
 -- Griffith, Shawna       FAU                  4:43.63        DNF        
   :+0.89                                                          
Preliminaries
 20 Roka, Heather A     SO Gwu-NC               4:43.78                   
 22 Hain, Carey L          Rice University-GU   4:45.87                   
 23 Mrazek, Sarah J     SR Gwu-NC               4:48.24                   
 24 King, Raichelle        WKU-KY               4:49.89                   
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 4:14.33   2/18/2005 Liz M Lavell, Maryland-PV                  
                4:15.63  A
                4:23.60  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martelle, Meredith R      FR FSU-FL                    NT    4:28.40        
   8  28.73   32.65   35.01   34.01   38.40   39.23   30.49   29.88
  2 Hill, Jennifer L             Rice University-GU   4:32.64    4:28.43        
   2  28.50   32.24   34.50   33.60   38.51   39.10   31.44   30.54
  3 Burts, Geni                  FAU                  4:29.00    4:31.10        
   0  28.85   32.70   35.03   34.30   39.52   40.08   30.45   30.17
  4 Robertson, Caroline M     FR FSU-FL               4:32.96    4:32.70        
   7  28.86   32.81   34.14   34.21   39.62   40.34   31.86   30.86
  5 Cipoletti, Ann E          FR FSU-FL               4:26.28    4:33.25        
   3  28.46   32.48   34.37   33.91   38.60   39.45   33.35   32.63
  6 Halsey, Amy E                Rice University-GU   4:29.67    4:33.76        
   3  29.13   33.41   34.83   34.29   39.92   39.93   31.53   30.72
  7 Sorrell, Courtney            WKU-KY               4:36.69    4:34.29        
   8  29.12   32.22   36.16   35.73   37.99   38.71   32.92   31.44
  8 Simpson, Taylor J         SR Gwu-NC               4:25.37    4:37.05        
   4  29.18   34.08   37.09   35.26   39.18   39.66   31.85   30.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lunak, Kristen E          SO Miami-FG             4:36.08    4:38.62        
   3  29.25   33.05   36.45   36.65   39.09   39.69   32.52   31.92
 10 Ross, Lisa                   WKU-KY               4:45.69    4:38.86        
   3  28.76   33.40   36.00   35.57   41.09   41.74   32.00   30.30
 11 Hudak, Courtney C         SO FSU-FL               4:43.44    4:38.93        
   6  30.16   34.78   35.34   34.68   41.50   41.78   31.11   29.58
 12 Samilo, Nicole               FAU                  4:32.51    4:40.03        
   3  29.67   34.51   37.34   36.60   38.92   40.02   32.27   30.70
 13 Hopkins, Kristin             WKU-KY               4:45.98    4:40.67        
   4  29.52   34.19   36.75   35.03   39.74   40.05   33.77   31.62
 14 Miller, Amber                WKU-KY               4:38.35    4:40.77        
   7  30.54   34.45   36.46   35.51   39.19   40.29   32.63   31.70
 15 Matherly, Megan E         FR FSU-FL               4:38.18    4:40.80        
   0  29.77   33.99   35.75   34.97   42.22   42.13   30.91   31.06
 16 Korell, Amanda            JR Gt_2005-GA           4:36.81    4:41.29        
   0  29.80   34.14   35.52   34.56   41.78   42.11   32.34   31.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Cate                 WKU-KY               4:38.83    4:42.96        
   1  29.52   33.84   35.83   35.68   41.84   41.96   32.26   32.03
 18 Griffith, Shawna             FAU                  4:35.00    4:43.63        
   1  29.51   33.04   36.49   36.60   41.14   42.12   33.12   31.61
 19 Gannon, Amanda            JR Gt_2005-GA           4:37.92    4:43.74        
   9  29.91   33.06   36.95   35.51   41.40   41.44   33.56   31.91
 20 Roka, Heather A           SO Gwu-NC               4:33.03    4:43.78        
   1  30.31   34.08   38.62   36.95   40.02   40.70   32.05   31.05
 21 Galvin, Pam                  WKU-KY               4:39.46    4:44.29        
   5  30.15   35.02   36.27   35.33   39.78   41.27   33.45   33.02
 22 Hain, Carey L                Rice University-GU   4:49.09    4:45.87        
   4  31.36   35.07   35.41   34.57   42.86   44.07   31.83   30.70
 23 Mrazek, Sarah J           SR Gwu-NC               4:39.56    4:48.24        
   2  30.76   34.99   38.30   37.18   38.81   40.39   34.70   33.11
 24 King, Raichelle              WKU-KY               4:40.66    4:49.89        
   4  31.16   34.78   37.66   36.10   43.03   43.50   32.59   31.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taylor, Briana            FR UNO                  4:53.60    4:53.58        
   2  30.58   36.17   38.10   37.49   41.06   41.81   34.57   33.80
 26 Goforth, Katie               WKU-KY               4:59.69    5:03.80        
   5  30.69   34.89   41.00   39.32   43.05   43.75   36.01   35.09
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 3:46.93   2/25/2005 Pat W Mellors, Virginia                    
                3:46.89  A
                3:54.10  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keeling, Danny P    SO FSU-FL               3:59.28    3:55.91         20  
   9  24.51   28.29   30.28   30.04   32.99   34.00   28.30   27.50
  2 Roof, Steve R       JR FSU-FL               4:06.45    3:57.14         17  
   8  24.90   28.05   30.31   29.68   34.02   35.02   28.04   27.12
  3 Morgan, Sam         SR Gt_2005-GA           4:02.05    4:01.64         16  
   3  25.95   29.39   32.01   30.37   35.28   35.59   26.85   26.20
  4 Bishop, Ryan        JR Gt_2005-GA           4:07.38    4:03.73         15  
   3  26.32   29.98   31.72   30.78   34.14   34.50   28.57   27.72
  5 Burton, Jeff        SO Gt_2005-GA           4:06.05    4:05.39         14  
   1  26.34   29.74   31.62   30.80   34.94   35.57   28.89   27.49
  6 Lewis, Brian           WKU-KY               4:14.46    4:07.29         13  
   5  25.86   29.35   32.32   31.76   35.71   35.47   28.95   27.87
  7 Swanson, Karl          WKU-KY               4:18.22    4:08.06         12  
   2  25.87   30.13   31.98   31.45   35.66   35.87   28.98   28.12
  8 Aach, Conrad        JR Gt_2005-GA           4:14.87    4:14.81         11  
   6  26.36   30.72   31.86   31.64   37.03   37.41   30.31   29.48
B - Final
  9 Corning, Greg          FAU                  4:21.76    4:15.92          9  
   2  26.49   31.20   33.20   32.97   36.15   36.58   29.85   29.48
 10 Finn, Eric             FAU                  4:30.06    4:20.05          7  
   3  26.75   31.64   34.47   33.78   35.78   36.95   30.97   29.71
 11 Claude, Danny          FAU                  4:28.35    4:23.15          6  
   3  26.64   30.16   34.36   34.70   37.34   38.82   30.98   30.15
 12 Dorante, Miguel        FAU                  4:35.89    4:24.85          5  
   9  27.73   32.08   37.15   36.28   36.19   36.83   29.52   29.07
 13 Greytak, Graham        FAU                  4:30.85    4:25.03          4  
   4  27.70   31.95   35.26   33.49   38.89   39.29   30.22   28.23
 14 Myers, Kyle            FAU                  4:24.23    4:25.71          3  
   1  25.21   28.94   33.30   33.66   37.77   39.28   33.71   33.84
 15 Foos, Kevin            FAU                  4:38.17    4:33.75          2  
   0  28.10   32.24   35.56   34.39   40.61   40.45   32.09   30.31
 16 Apol, Pete             FAU                  4:41.93    4:36.77          1  
   4  28.07   33.03   35.50   35.37   39.19   39.73   33.11   32.77
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 3:46.93   2/25/2005 Pat W Mellors, Virginia                    
                3:46.89  A
                3:54.10  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keeling, Danny P          SO FSU-FL               4:02.74    3:59.28        
   9  24.92   29.13   30.35   30.21   33.52   34.67   28.67   27.81
  2 Morgan, Sam               SR Gt_2005-GA                NT    4:02.05        
   2  26.07   29.75   31.40   30.37   35.26   35.91   27.06   26.23
  3 Burton, Jeff              SO Gt_2005-GA           4:07.00    4:06.05        
   0  26.76   29.92   31.72   30.42   34.96   35.73   29.05   27.49
  4 Roof, Steve R             JR FSU-FL               4:04.27    4:06.45        
   9  26.10   29.40   32.43   30.74   35.16   36.35   28.71   27.56
  5 Bishop, Ryan              JR Gt_2005-GA           4:03.32    4:07.38        
   1  27.01   30.71   32.21   30.91   34.07   35.06   29.22   28.19
  6 Lewis, Brian                 WKU-KY               4:10.83    4:14.46        
   8  26.37   30.93   32.78   32.48   36.42   36.52   29.68   29.28
  7 Aach, Conrad              JR Gt_2005-GA           4:10.36    4:14.87        
   1  26.84   31.23   32.90   31.64   35.86   36.52   30.72   29.16
  8 Swanson, Karl                WKU-KY               4:11.39    4:18.22        
   4  27.00   31.08   33.54   32.73   37.02   37.52   30.11   29.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corning, Greg                FAU                  4:19.00    4:21.76        
   1  26.42   30.91   33.73   33.51   37.78   37.91   31.14   30.36
 10 Myers, Kyle                  FAU                  4:15.00    4:24.23        
   5  26.56   30.76   35.22   34.97   37.69   38.25   30.77   30.01
 11 Claude, Danny                FAU                  4:36.00    4:28.35        
   4  27.26   31.58   36.20   34.96   37.15   38.55   31.70   30.95
 12 Finn, Eric                   FAU                  4:25.00    4:30.06        
   8  27.46   32.54   35.43   35.16   37.81   38.00   32.55   31.11
 13 Greytak, Graham              FAU                  4:25.00    4:30.85        
   7  29.20   33.70   35.30   33.17   39.68   39.46   30.52   29.82
 14 Dorante, Miguel              FAU                  4:19.00    4:35.89        
   0  28.01   32.70   38.09   37.92   37.64   37.99   32.22   31.32
 15 Foos, Kevin                  FAU                  4:27.00    4:38.17        
   0  28.23   32.35   35.85   34.57   40.91   41.52   32.77   31.97
 16 Apol, Pete                   FAU                  4:27.00    4:41.93        
   5  28.58   33.62   36.44   35.69   40.05   41.18   33.55   32.82
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 53.77   2/18/2005 Gigi L DeToll, Maryland-PV                   
                53.75  A
                55.36  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sparg, Lauren       SO FSU-FL                 54.56      54.77 B       20  
   4  25.43   29.34                                                
  2 Raleigh, Christie   FR FSU-FL                 56.03      54.84 B       17  
   1  25.55   29.29                                                
  3 Zwigers, Christine  FR Miami-FG               56.82      55.74         16  
   2  25.70   30.04                                                
  4 Hughes, Andrea      FR Miami-FG               57.35      56.66         15  
   4  26.44   30.22                                                
  5 Foster, Liz         SR Gt_2005-GA             57.57      57.00         14  
   9  26.39   30.61                                                
  6 DeVinney, Meghan    SR Gt_2005-GA             57.73      57.11         13  
   6  26.86   30.25                                                
  7 Forcht, Jennifer       FAU                    57.53      57.94         12  
   0  26.95   30.99                                                
  8 Craig, Skylar C        Rice University-GU     57.67      58.38         11  
   5  26.82   31.56                                                
B - Final
  9 Hooley, Whitney M   SO Gwu-NC                 59.12      57.96          9  
   6  26.98   30.98                                                
 10 Harper, Natanya     JR Gt_2005-GA             58.78      58.36          7  
   5  27.07   31.29                                                
 11 Gajos, Nancy P      SO Miami-FG               58.69      58.42          6  
   7  27.60   30.82                                                
 12 Johnson, Jen M         WKU-KY                 58.60      58.43          4.5
   7  27.85   30.58                                                
 12 King, Abbie D       SO FSU-FL                 58.14      58.43          4.5
   4  26.81   31.62                                                
 14 Tessier, Teresa A   FR FSU-FL                 59.13      59.07          3  
   5  27.57   31.50                                                
 15 Beck, Jordan           WKU-KY                 58.65      59.15          2  
   0  28.00   31.15                                                
 16 Dean, Kelly A       FR FSU-FL                 58.97      59.25          1  
   2  27.66   31.59                                                
C - Final
 17 Kirchhoff, Natalie     Rice University-GU     59.24      58.81        
   5  27.88   30.93                                                
 18 Ringelberg, Nikki      WKU-KY                 59.13      58.94        
   9  26.97   31.97                                                
 19 Campbell, Megan     SO Gt_2005-GA             59.82      59.55        
   6  27.81   31.74                                                
 20 Davis, Emerson M    FR Miami-FG               59.26      59.57        
   4  27.84   31.73                                                
 21 Gu, Diane D            Rice University-GU   1:00.12      59.89        
   8  28.03   31.86                                                
 22 Granesater, Erica   FR UNO                    59.74      59.93        
   4  27.72   32.21                                                
 23 Martinez, Meghan    FR Gt_2005-GA             59.21    1:00.26        
   1  28.20   32.06                                                
 24 McLeod, Mari        FR Gt_2005-GA             59.36    1:00.32        
   3  27.82   32.50                                                
Preliminaries
 14 Kenney, Lindsay C   SO FSU-FL                 58.88                   
 26 Lampkin, Jessica       FAU                  1:00.34                   
 27 Brown, Meg E           Rice University-GU   1:00.55                   
 28 Murphy, Bianca         FAU                  1:00.66                   
 29 Townsend, Lindsey   FR UNO                  1:00.86                   
 30 Hyde, Keri A           Rice University-GU   1:01.00                   
 31 Cullen, Veronick       WKU-KY               1:01.17                   
 32 Froelich, Melissa   FR Miami-FG             1:01.18                   
 33 Heban, Courtney        WKU-KY               1:01.26                   
 34 DeVenuto, Capria J  FR Miami-FG             1:01.29                   
 35 Garvey, Kate        FR UNO                  1:01.33                   
 35 Olivas, Isa C       SO Gwu-NC               1:01.33                   
 37 Heffernan, Casey M  FR Miami-FG             1:01.49                   
 38 Johnson, Rana          WKU-KY               1:01.62                   
 39 DeRito, Stephanie      FAU                  1:01.93                   
 40 Goforth, Katie         WKU-KY               1:04.05                   
 41 Kinney, Laura          FAU                  1:04.29                   
 42 Lehane, Colleen        FAU                  1:04.31                   
 43 Carlozzi, Ashley       FAU                  1:04.49                   
 44 Hamilton, Courtney  FR UNO                  1:05.10                   
 45 Dundes, Alissa      FR UNO                  1:06.98                   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 53.77   2/18/2005 Gigi L DeToll, Maryland-PV                   
                53.75  A
                55.36  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sparg, Lauren             SO FSU-FL                 56.44      54.56 B      
   3  25.29   29.27                                                
  2 Raleigh, Christie N       FR FSU-FL                 56.30      56.03        
   2  25.62   30.41                                                
  3 Zwigers, Christine        FR Miami-FG               57.70      56.82        
   9  26.32   30.50                                                
  4 Hughes, Andrea            FR Miami-FG               58.04      57.35        
   3  27.07   30.28                                                
  5 Forcht, Jennifer             FAU                    57.00      57.53        
   5  26.72   30.81                                                
  6 Foster, Liz               SR Gt_2005-GA             59.41      57.57        
   9  26.87   30.70                                                
  7 Craig, Skylar C              Rice University-GU     58.12      57.67        
   9  26.62   31.05                                                
  8 DeVinney, Meghan          SR Gt_2005-GA             58.39      57.73        
   6  26.98   30.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Abbie D             SO FSU-FL                 59.41      58.14        
   3  26.78   31.36                                                
 10 Johnson, Jen M               WKU-KY                 59.69      58.60        
   0  27.84   30.76                                                
 11 Beck, Jordan                 WKU-KY                 59.40      58.65        
   5  27.77   30.88                                                
 12 Gajos, Nancy P            SO Miami-FG               57.99      58.69        
   8  27.74   30.95                                                
 13 Harper, Natanya           JR Gt_2005-GA                NT      58.78        
   4  27.06   31.72                                                
 14 Kenney, Lindsay C         SO FSU-FL               1:02.56      58.88        
   8  27.77   31.11                                                
 15 Dean, Kelly A             FR FSU-FL               1:03.50      58.97        
   7  27.55   31.42                                                
 16 Hooley, Whitney M         SO Gwu-NC                 56.33      59.12        
   7  27.69   31.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ringelberg, Nikki            WKU-KY                 59.13      59.13        
   9  27.16   31.97                                                
 17 Tessier, Teresa A         FR FSU-FL               1:02.75      59.13        
   3  27.08   32.05                                                
 19 Martinez, Meghan          FR Gt_2005-GA             58.58      59.21        
   2  28.03   31.18                                                
 20 Kirchhoff, Natalie A         Rice University-GU     59.79      59.24        
   8  27.68   31.56                                                
 21 Davis, Emerson M          FR Miami-FG               59.50      59.26        
   2  27.38   31.88                                                
 22 McLeod, Mari              FR Gt_2005-GA                NT      59.36        
   5  27.67   31.69                                                
 23 Granesater, Erica         FR UNO                    59.99      59.74        
   5  27.68   32.06                                                
 24 Campbell, Megan           SO Gt_2005-GA             59.86      59.82        
   4  28.18   31.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gu, Diane D                  Rice University-GU   1:00.34    1:00.12        
   1  27.90   32.22                                                
 26 Lampkin, Jessica             FAU                    59.20    1:00.34        
   4  27.29   33.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Meg E                 Rice University-GU     59.99    1:00.55        
   2  28.24   32.31                                                
 28 Murphy, Bianca               FAU                  1:02.00    1:00.66        
   7  27.96   32.70                                                
 29 Townsend, Lindsey         FR UNO                  1:01.86    1:00.86        
   5  28.59   32.27                                                
 30 Hyde, Keri A                 Rice University-GU   1:01.14    1:01.00        
   0  28.53   32.47                                                
 31 Cullen, Veronick             WKU-KY               1:00.20    1:01.17        
   1  28.12   33.05                                                
 32 Froelich, Melissa R       FR Miami-FG             1:01.02    1:01.18        
   6  28.91   32.27                                                
 33 Heban, Courtney              WKU-KY               1:03.69    1:01.26        
   7  28.54   32.72                                                
 34 DeVenuto, Capria J        FR Miami-FG               59.61    1:01.29        
   8  28.72   32.57                                                
 35 Garvey, Kate              FR UNO                  1:01.29    1:01.33        
   8  28.42   32.91                                                
 35 Olivas, Isa C             SO Gwu-NC                 58.39    1:01.33        
   5  28.75   32.58                                                
 37 Heffernan, Casey M        FR Miami-FG             1:00.80    1:01.49        
   0  28.73   32.76                                                
 38 Johnson, Rana                WKU-KY               1:02.43    1:01.62        
   9  28.55   33.07                                                
 39 DeRito, Stephanie            FAU                  1:04.00    1:01.93        
   6  28.63   33.30                                                
 40 Goforth, Katie               WKU-KY               1:04.32    1:04.05        
   3  29.70   34.35                                                
 41 Kinney, Laura                FAU                  1:03.00    1:04.29        
   7  30.54   33.75                                                
 42 Lehane, Colleen              FAU                  1:03.00    1:04.31        
   8  30.01   34.30                                                
 43 Carlozzi, Ashley             FAU                  1:04.00    1:04.49        
   7  28.75   35.74                                                
 44 Hamilton, Courtney        FR UNO                  1:05.81    1:05.10        
   7  30.13   34.97                                                
 45 Dundes, Alissa            FR UNO                  1:06.79    1:06.98        
   5  29.99   36.99                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 47.32   2/25/2005 Tommy Rappold, Clemson-SC                    
                47.25  A
                48.66  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roycik, Joel C      SR FSU-FL                 49.05      48.30 B       20  
   1  22.40   25.90                                                
  2 Bartell, Kevin         FAU                    50.33      49.40         17  
   0  23.04   26.36                                                
  3 Connor, Stephan A   SR FSU-FL                 49.63      49.42         16  
   5  22.95   26.47                                                
  4 Powell, Ian C       SO FSU-FL                 49.67      49.78         15  
   2  22.99   26.79                                                
  5 Kettunen, Teemu     SR Gt_2005-GA             49.58      49.80         14  
   9  23.03   26.77                                                
  6 Kennon, Alex W      JR FSU-FL                 50.28      50.15         13  
   3  23.30   26.85                                                
  7 Rice, Michael R     SO FSU-FL                 50.15      50.21         12  
   4  23.29   26.92                                                
  8 Peterson, Kyle         WKU-KY                 50.23      50.57         11  
   0  23.40   27.17                                                
B - Final
  9 Nicholls, Mark A    JR FSU-FL                 50.46      50.70          9  
   7  23.67   27.03                                                
 10 Uras, Onur          SO Gt_2005-GA             51.01      50.74          7  
   2  23.70   27.04                                                
 11 Vivo, Jeffrey A     SO FSU-FL                 51.65      50.96          6  
   2  23.62   27.34                                                
 12 Anderson, Kenny        FAU                    50.40      51.06          5  
   9  23.59   27.47                                                
 13 Lewis, Brian           WKU-KY                 51.07      51.17          4  
   5  23.79   27.38                                                
 14 Burke, Brendon P    SO FSU-FL                 51.10      51.25          3  
   5  23.79   27.46                                                
 15 Bourgeois, Jason    SO Gt_2005-GA             51.32      51.47          2  
   6  24.23   27.24                                                
 16 Brown, Wes W           WKU-KY                 52.32      52.58          1  
   7  24.66   27.92                                                
C - Final
 17 Riebesell, Ryan     SR Gt_2005-GA             52.84      52.44        
   9  24.31   28.13                                                
 18 Holway, Jimmy N     FR FSU-FL                 52.51      52.56        
   1  24.50   28.06                                                
 19 Podbielski, Mike       WKU-KY                 53.29      53.51        
   9  25.01   28.50                                                
 20 Huster, Brad           WKU-KY                 53.90      53.57        
   4  25.02   28.55                                                
 21 Tunning, Greg       FR Gt_2005-GA             54.36      53.58        
   4  25.20   28.38                                                
 22 Roberts, Aaron         WKU-KY                 52.95      53.62        
   9  24.42   29.20                                                
 23 Pinto, Jonatha         FAU                    53.25      53.92        
   6  24.57   29.35                                                
 24 Lee, Chris          FR Gt_2005-GA             54.40      54.82        
   9  25.24   29.58                                                
Preliminaries
 14 Jamerson, Billy W   SO FSU-FL                 51.16                   
 16 Heine, Jared J      SR FSU-FL                 51.35                   
 17 McPhee, Travano        WKU-KY                 51.62                   
 21 Parker, David          FAU                    52.52                   
 26 Janson, Keith          WKU-KY                 53.90                   
 30 Dender, Michael        FAU                    54.66                   
 31 DiGiacomo, Andrew      FAU                    54.86                   
 32 Vinci, Chris           FAU                    55.69                   
 33 Johnson, Kyle          WKU-KY                 55.72                   
 34 Chelf, Trey            WKU-KY                 56.07                   
 35 Claude, Danny          FAU                    56.40                   
 36 Pellicer, Robbie       FAU                    57.38                   
 37 Apol, Pete             FAU                    59.57                   
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 47.32   2/25/2005 Tommy Rappold, Clemson-SC                    
                47.25  A
                48.66  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roycik, Joel C            SR FSU-FL                 50.14      49.05        
   0  22.69   26.36                                                
  2 Kettunen, Teemu           SR Gt_2005-GA             50.92      49.58        
   0  23.24   26.34                                                
  3 Connor, Stephan A         SR FSU-FL                 50.94      49.63        
   4  22.73   26.90                                                
  4 Powell, Ian C             SO FSU-FL                 50.29      49.67        
   2  23.05   26.62                                                
  5 Rice, Michael R           SO FSU-FL                 51.12      50.15        
   9  23.45   26.70                                                
  6 Peterson, Kyle               WKU-KY                 51.41      50.23        
   1  23.52   26.71                                                
  7 Kennon, Alex W            JR FSU-FL                 52.11      50.28        
   9  23.10   27.18                                                
  8 Bartell, Kevin               FAU                    50.00      50.33        
   2  23.24   27.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Kenny              FAU                    50.50      50.40        
   8  23.67   26.73                                                
 10 Nicholls, Mark A          JR FSU-FL                 52.14      50.46        
   7  23.96   26.50                                                
 11 Uras, Onur                SO Gt_2005-GA             52.26      51.01        
   2  23.87   27.14                                                
 12 Lewis, Brian                 WKU-KY                 52.73      51.07        
   6  23.85   27.22                                                
 13 Burke, Brendon P          SO FSU-FL                 53.28      51.10        
   9  23.55   27.55                                                
 14 Jamerson, Billy W         SO FSU-FL                 58.00      51.16        
   7  23.94   27.22                                                
 15 Bourgeois, Jason          SO Gt_2005-GA             51.78      51.32        
   9  24.09   27.23                                                
 16 Heine, Jared J            SR FSU-FL                 56.37      51.35        
   6  23.86   27.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McPhee, Travano              WKU-KY                 52.68      51.62        
   6  23.74   27.88                                                
 18 Vivo, Jeffrey A           SO FSU-FL                 56.90      51.65        
   5  24.22   27.43                                                
 19 Brown, Wes W                 WKU-KY                 54.89      52.32        
   2  24.22   28.10                                                
 20 Holway, Jimmy N           FR FSU-FL                 56.97      52.51        
   4  24.49   28.02                                                
 21 Parker, David                FAU                    54.00      52.52        
   7  23.93   28.59                                                
 22 Riebesell, Ryan           SR Gt_2005-GA             53.00      52.84        
   6  24.38   28.46                                                
 23 Roberts, Aaron               WKU-KY                 53.95      52.95        
   4  24.16   28.79                                                
 24 Pinto, Jonatha               FAU                    55.00      53.25        
   7  24.54   28.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Podbielski, Mike             WKU-KY                 55.24      53.29        
   3  24.69   28.60                                                
 26 Huster, Brad                 WKU-KY                 54.27      53.90        
   3  25.22   28.68                                                
 26 Janson, Keith                WKU-KY                 53.72      53.90        
   9  24.94   28.96                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tunning, Greg             FR Gt_2005-GA             53.76      54.36        
   3  25.41   28.95                                                
 29 Lee, Chris                FR Gt_2005-GA             55.25      54.40        
   8  25.06   29.34                                                
 30 Dender, Michael              FAU                    55.02      54.66        
   3  25.34   29.32                                                
 31 DiGiacomo, Andrew            FAU                    54.00      54.86        
   3  25.27   29.59                                                
 32 Vinci, Chris                 FAU                    54.50      55.69        
   6  25.53   30.16                                                
 33 Johnson, Kyle                WKU-KY                 58.12      55.72        
   9  25.64   30.08                                                
 34 Chelf, Trey                  WKU-KY                 57.24      56.07        
   5  25.26   30.81                                                
 35 Claude, Danny                FAU                    56.50      56.40        
   5  26.43   29.97                                                
 36 Pellicer, Robbie             FAU                    54.90      57.38        
   6  26.81   30.57                                                
 37 Apol, Pete                   FAU                    56.98      59.57        
   2  27.52   32.05                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:47.56   2/18/2005 Chrissy A Miller, Maryland-PV              
                1:47.09  A
                1:50.30  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Terra L     JR Gwu-NC               1:52.40    1:49.91 B       20  
   2  25.60   27.83   28.38   28.10                                
  2 Kenney, Lindsay C   SO FSU-FL               1:53.04    1:51.69         17  
   4  26.46   28.14   28.75   28.34                                
  3 Stojanovska, Vesna  JR Gt_2005-GA           1:52.77    1:51.93         16  
   6  26.19   28.24   28.94   28.56                                
  4 Russell, Cameron L  FR FSU-FL               1:52.17    1:52.52         15  
   3  26.41   28.44   28.98   28.69                                
  5 Miller, Carly V        Rice University-GU   1:52.75    1:53.54         14  
   0  26.67   28.63   29.17   29.07                                
  6 Skaggs, Kate J      SO FSU-FL               1:54.40    1:54.12         13  
   1  26.87   28.30   29.33   29.62                                
  7 Jones, Caroline     FR Gt_2005-GA           1:54.08    1:54.80         12  
   2  26.21   28.82   30.20   29.57                                
  8 Ronan, Katie N      JR FSU-FL               1:54.39    1:54.82         11  
   1  26.82   28.88   29.70   29.42                                
B - Final
  9 Hain, Carey L          Rice University-GU   1:55.45    1:52.99          9  
   4  26.65   28.35   28.62   29.37                                
 10 Harms, Jenny           FAU                  1:56.68    1:54.06          7  
   7  27.03   29.29   29.04   28.70                                
 11 Stowe, Elizabeth    SO Gt_2005-GA           1:56.42    1:54.56          6  
   7  28.04   29.15   28.97   28.40                                
 12 Healey, Laura E        Rice University-GU   1:56.64    1:54.76          5  
   1  26.98   28.92   29.52   29.34                                
 13 Martelle, Meredith  FR FSU-FL               1:55.94    1:54.83          4  
   2  27.28   29.45   29.15   28.95                                
 14 Johnson, Jen M         WKU-KY               1:55.06    1:54.99          3  
   0  26.67   29.12   29.78   29.42                                
 15 Gueltig, Kelly M    FR Gwu-NC               1:56.21    1:56.19          2  
   9  27.11   29.05   30.11   29.92                                
 16 Metka, Katie M      SO FSU-FL               1:55.26    1:56.48          1  
   8  26.65   29.30   29.82   30.71                                
C - Final
 17 Roka, Heather A     SO Gwu-NC               1:56.83    1:55.78        
   0  27.72   29.32   29.39   29.35                                
 18 Murphy, Bianca         FAU                  1:56.90    1:55.99        
   0  27.75   29.90   29.66   28.68                                
 19 Whitcomb, Jenni A      Rice University-GU   1:58.07    1:57.39        
   1  27.69   29.78   29.83   30.09                                
 20 Whiteside, Grace G  SO Gwu-NC               1:56.80    1:57.45        
   2  28.08   29.91   29.98   29.48                                
 20 Dogger, Anna E         Rice University-GU   1:57.81    1:57.45        
   4  27.11   30.09   30.16   30.09                                
 22 Shue, Lauren           FAU                  1:56.71    1:57.68        
   9  28.03   29.67   29.92   30.06                                
 23 Siggins, Yasmin        FAU                  1:58.44    1:58.30        
   8  27.72   30.00   30.42   30.16                                
 24 Brown, Meg E           Rice University-GU   1:57.80    2:00.21        
   4  27.62   29.88   30.97   31.74                                
Preliminaries
  1 Altmann, Romy       JR FSU-FL               1:51.43                   
  6 Ellis, Carrie M     SR FSU-FL               1:52.81                   
 16 Dean, Kelly A       FR FSU-FL               1:56.37                   
 19 Hurn, Andrea M         Rice University-GU   1:56.67                   
 25 Buncher, Rachel        WKU-KY               1:56.95                   
 26 Peterson, Elizabet     WKU-KY               1:57.06                   
 27 Davis, Emerson M    FR Miami-FG             1:57.11                   
 28 Kracke, Ashley      SR Gt_2005-GA           1:57.20                   
 32 McLeod, Mari        FR Gt_2005-GA           1:58.13                   
 34 Mead, Mallory          WKU-KY               1:58.47                   
 35 Gros, Sarah         FR UNO                  1:59.23                   
 36 Kuykendall, Daniel     FAU                  1:59.36                   
 37 Matherly, Megan E   FR FSU-FL               1:59.59                   
 38 Samilo, Nicole         FAU                  1:59.78                   
 39 Lozier, Sarah          Miami-FG             2:00.57                   
 40 Rames, Megan N         WKU-KY               2:01.03                   
 41 Pariente, Janine M  FR FSU-FL               2:01.16                   
 42 Wright, Katie       SO Gt_2005-GA           2:01.17                   
 43 Hatfield, Elise J   SO FSU-FL               2:01.26                   
 44 Nuedling, Erin         WKU-KY               2:01.44                   
 45 Cullen, Veronick       WKU-KY               2:01.99                   
 46 Fabry, Brittany        FAU                  2:02.25                   
 47 Weghorst, Tessa        WKU-KY               2:02.81                   
 48 Nissen, Jessica        WKU-KY               2:03.26                   
 49 Lehane, Colleen        FAU                  2:04.65                   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:47.56   2/18/2005 Chrissy A Miller, Maryland-PV              
                1:47.09  A
                1:50.30  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Altmann, Romy             JR FSU-FL               1:52.90    1:51.43        
   6  26.56   28.22   28.16   28.49                                
  2 Russell, Cameron L        FR FSU-FL               1:55.89    1:52.17        
   3  26.24   28.12   28.90   28.91                                
  3 Wilson, Terra L           JR Gwu-NC               1:48.96    1:52.40        
   2  25.73   28.29   28.89   29.49                                
  4 Miller, Carly V              Rice University-GU   1:51.85    1:52.75        
   0  27.63   28.69   28.40   28.03                                
  5 Stojanovska, Vesna        JR Gt_2005-GA           1:56.43    1:52.77        
   0  26.53   28.66   29.14   28.44                                
  6 Ellis, Carrie M           SR FSU-FL                    NT    1:52.81        
   8  26.46   28.60   28.83   28.92                                
  7 Kenney, Lindsay C         SO FSU-FL               1:51.68    1:53.04        
   4  26.65   28.53   28.95   28.91                                
  8 Jones, Caroline           FR Gt_2005-GA           1:51.92    1:54.08        
   5  26.41   28.81   29.55   29.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ronan, Katie N            JR FSU-FL               1:55.19    1:54.39        
   0  26.88   28.85   29.33   29.33                                
 10 Skaggs, Kate J            SO FSU-FL               1:55.44    1:54.40        
   2  27.18   29.25   29.02   28.95                                
 11 Johnson, Jen M               WKU-KY               1:59.78    1:55.06        
   7  27.23   28.76   29.37   29.70                                
 12 Metka, Katie M            SO FSU-FL               1:55.03    1:55.26        
   0  26.58   29.02   29.43   30.23                                
 13 Hain, Carey L                Rice University-GU   1:56.25    1:55.45        
   8  28.37   29.56   28.92   28.60                                
 14 Martelle, Meredith R      FR FSU-FL               2:02.34    1:55.94        
   6  27.74   29.64   29.41   29.15                                
 15 Gueltig, Kelly M          FR Gwu-NC               1:54.99    1:56.21        
   8  27.42   29.46   29.90   29.43                                
 16 Dean, Kelly A             FR FSU-FL               1:54.25    1:56.37        
   2  27.38   29.65   29.77   29.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stowe, Elizabeth          SO Gt_2005-GA           1:53.10    1:56.42        
   8  28.14   29.51   29.56   29.21                                
 18 Healey, Laura E              Rice University-GU   1:58.90    1:56.64        
   1  27.27   29.93   29.82   29.62                                
 19 Hurn, Andrea M               Rice University-GU   1:55.95    1:56.67        
   2  27.02   29.42   30.27   29.96                                
 20 Harms, Jenny                 FAU                  1:54.00    1:56.68        
   6  27.65   29.45   29.56   30.02                                
 21 Shue, Lauren                 FAU                  1:54.00    1:56.71        
   0  27.58   29.44   29.98   29.71                                
 22 Whiteside, Grace G        SO Gwu-NC               1:54.54    1:56.80        
   1  27.64   29.56   29.97   29.63                                
 23 Roka, Heather A           SO Gwu-NC               1:57.42    1:56.83        
   9  27.52   29.45   29.79   30.07                                
 24 Murphy, Bianca               FAU                  1:57.00    1:56.90        
   2  28.02   29.06   29.54   30.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buncher, Rachel              WKU-KY               1:57.15    1:56.95        
   0  26.64   29.46   30.41   30.44                                
 26 Peterson, Elizabeth          WKU-KY               2:02.86    1:57.06        
   9  27.72   29.29   29.90   30.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Davis, Emerson M          FR Miami-FG             1:58.45    1:57.11        
   2  27.17   29.64   30.38   29.92                                
 28 Kracke, Ashley            SR Gt_2005-GA           1:58.10    1:57.20        
   1  27.67   29.78   30.26   29.49                                
 29 Brown, Meg E                 Rice University-GU   1:57.70    1:57.80        
   9  27.47   29.40   30.25   30.68                                
 30 Dogger, Anna E               Rice University-GU   1:59.18    1:57.81        
   3  27.51   30.00   30.21   30.09                                
 31 Whitcomb, Jenni A            Rice University-GU   1:57.67    1:58.07        
   1  28.08   29.63   30.37   29.99                                
 32 McLeod, Mari              FR Gt_2005-GA                NT    1:58.13        
   4  27.10   29.01   30.71   31.31                                
 33 Siggins, Yasmin              FAU                  1:57.00    1:58.44        
   4  27.60   29.89   30.81   30.14                                
 34 Mead, Mallory                WKU-KY               1:59.34    1:58.47        
   8  27.75   29.84   30.34   30.54                                
 35 Gros, Sarah               FR UNO                  1:59.92    1:59.23        
   8  27.58   29.86   30.67   31.12                                
 36 Kuykendall, Danielle         FAU                  1:59.00    1:59.36        
   7  28.00   29.75   30.89   30.72                                
 37 Matherly, Megan E         FR FSU-FL               1:58.45    1:59.59        
   7  28.00   30.06   30.95   30.58                                
 38 Samilo, Nicole               FAU                  1:55.12    1:59.78        
   8  28.23   29.84   30.48   31.23                                
 39 Lozier, Sarah                Miami-FG                  NT    2:00.57        
   6  28.56   30.40   31.06   30.55                                
 40 Rames, Megan N               WKU-KY               1:57.91    2:01.03        
   5  27.72   30.18   31.41   31.72                                
 41 Pariente, Janine M        FR FSU-FL               2:09.68    2:01.16        
   2  29.25   30.44   30.83   30.64                                
 42 Wright, Katie             SO Gt_2005-GA           2:00.35    2:01.17        
   3  27.73   30.38   31.42   31.64                                
 43 Hatfield, Elise J         SO FSU-FL               2:09.89    2:01.26        
   6  28.09   30.11   31.74   31.32                                
 44 Nuedling, Erin               WKU-KY               2:01.69    2:01.44        
   2  28.01   30.39   31.48   31.56                                
 45 Cullen, Veronick             WKU-KY               1:59.69    2:01.99        
   2  27.64   30.22   31.48   32.65                                
 46 Fabry, Brittany              FAU                  2:01.00    2:02.25        
   1  28.99   31.09   31.52   30.65                                
 47 Weghorst, Tessa              WKU-KY               2:00.74    2:02.81        
   5  28.83   31.12   31.46   31.40                                
 48 Nissen, Jessica              WKU-KY               2:03.69    2:03.26        
   4  28.00   30.78   32.19   32.29                                
 49 Lehane, Colleen              FAU                  1:57.00    2:04.65        
   1  28.76   31.49   32.51   31.89                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:35.96   2/25/2005 Luke W Anderson, Virginia                  
                1:35.60  A
                1:38.46  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marais, Carl        SO FSU-FL               1:37.27    1:37.92 B       20  
   4  22.29   24.91   25.37   25.35                                
  2 Denton, Ed          SO FSU-FL               1:40.49    1:38.65         17  
   2  22.73   25.21   25.43   25.28                                
  3 Young, Kyle A       SO FSU-FL               1:40.65    1:39.69         16  
   5  23.65   25.37   25.71   24.96                                
  4 Herbst, Lukasz         WKU-KY               1:41.10    1:40.05         15  
   0  23.62   25.29   25.82   25.32                                
  5 Kennon, Alex W      JR FSU-FL               1:40.32    1:40.09         14  
   6  22.95   25.52   25.97   25.65                                
  6 Connor, Stephan A   SR FSU-FL               1:40.28    1:40.27         13  
   1  22.76   25.07   25.90   26.54                                
  7 Copeland, Noah      FR Gt_2005-GA           1:40.93    1:41.18         12  
   2  23.60   25.30   25.87   26.41                                
  8 Ewald, Chris        FR Gt_2005-GA           1:41.09    1:42.18         11  
   2  24.28   25.65   26.28   25.97                                
B - Final
  9 Bailey, Graham         WKU-KY               1:41.69    1:40.66          9  
   5  23.47   25.49   25.62   26.08                                
 10 Finkler, Ofer       JR Gt_2005-GA           1:41.37    1:41.44          7  
   9  23.60   25.59   26.20   26.05                                
 11 Miller, Rob         SO Gt_2005-GA           1:42.54    1:42.59          6  
   5  24.15   26.27   26.35   25.82                                
 12 Huff, Brian         SR Gt_2005-GA           1:43.05    1:43.59          5  
   4  23.87   26.60   26.72   26.40                                
 13 Atkinson, Jevon        WKU-KY               1:42.47    1:44.25          4  
   8  22.87   26.41   27.48   27.49                                
 14 Howard, Jason       SR Gt_2005-GA           1:43.25    1:44.77          3  
   2  24.26   27.13   26.75   26.63                                
 15 Holway, Jimmy N     FR FSU-FL               1:44.35    1:45.24          2  
   9  24.57   27.08   27.09   26.50                                
 16 Morgan, Sam         SR Gt_2005-GA           1:43.61    1:46.49          1  
   5  24.89   26.99   27.47   27.14                                
C - Final
 17 Brody, Matt            FAU                  1:45.68    1:45.04        
   0  25.16   27.48   26.53   25.87                                
 18 Wilson, Jacob       SR Gt_2005-GA           1:46.76    1:45.66        
   9  24.62   27.08   27.49   26.47                                
 19 Hammond, Matt E     SO FSU-FL               1:47.18    1:47.23        
   9  25.04   27.53   27.63   27.03                                
 20 Goehring, Christia     WKU-KY               1:46.99    1:47.45        
   5  24.77   27.12   28.10   27.46                                
 21 Potvin, Doug           FAU                  1:46.88    1:47.52        
   4  25.06   27.72   27.71   27.03                                
 22 Baker, Christian       FAU                  1:49.54    1:47.61        
   2  25.18   27.64   27.89   26.90                                
 23 Campbell, James        WKU-KY               1:48.22    1:47.75        
   3  25.56   27.55   27.63   27.01                                
 24 DiGiacomo, Andrew      FAU                  1:49.34    1:49.28        
   0  24.98   28.18   28.54   27.58                                
Preliminaries
 17 Gilmore, Francis F     WKU-KY               1:44.38                   
 18 Konno, Hiro            WKU-KY               1:44.43                   
 19 Podbielski, Mike       WKU-KY               1:45.55                   
 21 Janson, Keith          WKU-KY               1:46.45                   
 22 Morse, David           WKU-KY               1:46.62                   
 23 Smith, AJ J            WKU-KY               1:46.69                   
 28 Miller, Mitch          WKU-KY               1:48.00                   
 32 Cranford, Drew      SO Gt_2005-GA           1:49.58                   
 33 Kurti, Steve           WKU-KY               1:50.33                   
 34 Epstein, Adam          FAU                  1:50.70                   
 35 Hammond, Andrew A      WKU-KY               1:50.96                   
 36 Greytak, Graham        FAU                  1:50.97                   
 37 Combs, Howard          FAU                  1:52.72                   
 38 Tobin, Nate            FAU                  1:53.09                   
 39 Pellicer, Robbie       FAU                  1:53.63                   
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:35.96   2/25/2005 Luke W Anderson, Virginia                  
                1:35.60  A
                1:38.46  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Marais, Carl              SO FSU-FL               1:40.30    1:37.27 B      
   4  22.28   24.18   24.96   25.85                                
  2 Connor, Stephan A         SR FSU-FL               1:41.55    1:40.28        
   7  23.07   24.93   25.92   26.36                                
  3 Kennon, Alex W            JR FSU-FL               1:44.73    1:40.32        
   0  23.13   25.46   25.99   25.74                                
  4 Denton, Ed                SO FSU-FL               1:41.17    1:40.49        
   0  23.59   26.04   25.43   25.43                                
  5 Young, Kyle A             SO FSU-FL               1:43.44    1:40.65        
   4  23.65   25.48   26.11   25.41                                
  6 Copeland, Noah            FR Gt_2005-GA           1:40.82    1:40.93        
   3  23.81   25.47   25.52   26.13                                
  7 Ewald, Chris              FR Gt_2005-GA           1:42.55    1:41.09        
   6  24.06   25.65   25.98   25.40                                
  8 Herbst, Lukasz               WKU-KY               1:43.59    1:41.10        
   8  23.34   25.90   26.18   25.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Finkler, Ofer             JR Gt_2005-GA           1:42.55    1:41.37        
   0  23.53   26.05   26.02   25.77                                
 10 Bailey, Graham               WKU-KY               1:44.58    1:41.69        
   5  23.45   25.56   25.88   26.80                                
 11 Atkinson, Jevon              WKU-KY               1:44.82    1:42.47        
   6  23.30   26.26   26.21   26.70                                
 12 Miller, Rob               SO Gt_2005-GA           1:43.90    1:42.54        
   9  24.44   25.88   26.24   25.98                                
 13 Huff, Brian               SR Gt_2005-GA           1:47.92    1:43.05        
   4  23.59   26.09   26.67   26.70                                
 14 Howard, Jason             SR Gt_2005-GA           1:46.98    1:43.25        
   7  23.79   26.05   26.61   26.80                                
 15 Morgan, Sam               SR Gt_2005-GA           1:42.80    1:43.61        
   1  23.67   26.29   26.86   26.79                                
 16 Holway, Jimmy N           FR FSU-FL               1:55.66    1:44.35        
   4  24.58   26.84   26.28   26.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gilmore, Francis F           WKU-KY               1:43.69    1:44.38        
   4  23.81   26.31   27.36   26.90                                
 18 Konno, Hiro                  WKU-KY               1:47.05    1:44.43        
   6  24.23   26.53   26.51   27.16                                
 19 Podbielski, Mike             WKU-KY               1:45.69    1:45.55        
   3  24.57   26.62   27.29   27.07                                
 20 Brody, Matt                  FAU                  1:45.00    1:45.68        
   2  24.71   27.18   27.08   26.71                                
 21 Janson, Keith                WKU-KY               1:46.97    1:46.45        
   0  25.12   26.45   27.33   27.55                                
 22 Morse, David                 WKU-KY               1:48.34    1:46.62        
   8  25.01   26.93   27.84   26.84                                
 23 Smith, AJ J                  WKU-KY               1:49.16    1:46.69        
   0  24.76   26.91   27.41   27.61                                
 24 Wilson, Jacob             SR Gt_2005-GA           1:47.09    1:46.76        
   1  24.59   26.54   27.88   27.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Potvin, Doug                 FAU                  1:47.00    1:46.88        
   8  24.68   26.31   27.30   28.59                                
 26 Goehring, Christian          WKU-KY               1:47.69    1:46.99        
   9  24.39   26.75   27.80   28.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hammond, Matt E           SO FSU-FL               1:48.29    1:47.18        
   4  23.88   26.76   27.89   28.65                                
 28 Miller, Mitch                WKU-KY               1:49.69    1:48.00        
   3  25.60   27.62   27.18   27.60                                
 29 Campbell, James              WKU-KY               1:46.88    1:48.22        
   6  25.20   26.96   27.86   28.20                                
 30 DiGiacomo, Andrew            FAU                       NT    1:49.34        
   6  24.58   27.55   29.10   28.11                                
 31 Baker, Christian             FAU                  1:47.00    1:49.54        
   6  25.08   27.54   28.34   28.58                                
 32 Cranford, Drew            SO Gt_2005-GA                NT    1:49.58        
   9  24.72   27.36   28.58   28.92                                
 33 Kurti, Steve                 WKU-KY               1:50.69    1:50.33        
   9  24.66   28.08   27.95   29.64                                
 34 Epstein, Adam                FAU                  1:47.00    1:50.70        
   7  25.65   27.74   28.72   28.59                                
 35 Hammond, Andrew A            WKU-KY               1:54.64    1:50.96        
   4  24.05   27.19   29.06   30.66                                
 36 Greytak, Graham              FAU                  1:54.00    1:50.97        
   5  25.67   28.25   28.75   28.30                                
 37 Combs, Howard                FAU                  1:54.00    1:52.72        
   6  24.94   28.28   30.02   29.48                                
 38 Tobin, Nate                  FAU                  1:52.00    1:53.09        
   3  26.09   28.54   29.26   29.20                                
 39 Pellicer, Robbie             FAU                  1:48.00    1:53.63        
   8  25.92   28.78   29.45   29.48                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:02.35   2/18/2005 Lauren A Brick, Florida State-FL           
                1:01.70  A
                1:03.86  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brick, Lauren A     JR FSU-FL               1:02.82    1:02.69 B       20  
   8  29.67   33.02                                                
  2 Weberg, Ellie          FAU                  1:03.62    1:03.49 B       17  
   6  30.03   33.46                                                
  3 Huntwork, Kylen S   FR FSU-FL               1:05.15    1:04.90         16  
   8  30.44   34.46                                                
  4 Walker, Alison      JR Gt_2005-GA           1:04.48    1:04.91         15  
   1  30.64   34.27                                                
  5 Cipoletti, Ann E    FR FSU-FL               1:06.62    1:05.68         14  
   2  31.00   34.68                                                
  6 Keihlmier, Halle       FAU                  1:06.39    1:06.12         13  
   1  31.04   35.08                                                
  7 Hochard, Melinda    FR Miami-FG             1:06.56    1:06.75         12  
   0  31.58   35.17                                                
  8 Robertson, Carolin  FR FSU-FL               1:06.61    1:07.21         11  
   9  31.97   35.24                                                
B - Final
  9 Heiser, Laura       SR Gt_2005-GA           1:06.72    1:05.92          9  
   6  31.06   34.86                                                
 10 Fahrlender, Cassie     WKU-KY               1:07.63    1:06.94          7  
   6  30.90   36.04                                                
 11 McGraw, Katie       SO Gt_2005-GA           1:07.67    1:07.03          6  
   1  31.23   35.80                                                
 12 Mrazek, Sarah J     SR Gwu-NC               1:08.66    1:07.65          5  
   3  32.22   35.43                                                
 13 Harper, Natanya     JR Gt_2005-GA           1:08.15    1:07.88          4  
   6  32.11   35.77                                                
 14 Rau, Tina           FR Miami-FG             1:08.36    1:08.52          3  
   8  31.96   36.56                                                
 15 Hopkins, Kristin       WKU-KY               1:08.56    1:08.64          2  
   2  32.04   36.60                                                
 16 Neal, Kalina           FAU                  1:09.08    1:09.09          1  
   4  32.26   36.83                                                
C - Final
 17 Hargather, Kelly       WKU-KY               1:09.60    1:08.41        
   1  32.19   36.22                                                
 18 Olivas, Isa C       SO Gwu-NC               1:09.85    1:08.67        
   8  32.75   35.92                                                
 19 Blakeley, Hannah E     Rice University-GU   1:10.00    1:09.89        
   1  32.48   37.41                                                
 20 Granesater, Erica   FR UNO                  1:09.67    1:09.91        
   8  33.15   36.76                                                
 21 Galvin, Pam            WKU-KY               1:10.46    1:10.31        
   3  33.15   37.16                                                
 22 Caron, Amy M        FR Miami-FG             1:10.47    1:10.44        
   3  33.26   37.18                                                
 23 Sorrell, Courtney      WKU-KY               1:09.41    1:11.12        
   4  33.55   37.57                                                
 24 Taylor, Briana      FR UNO                  1:10.92    1:11.18        
   1  33.54   37.64                                                
Preliminaries
 24 Hurn, Andrea M         Rice University-GU   1:10.63                   
 26 Gu, Diane D            Rice University-GU   1:11.26                   
 27 Pasquini, Erica     FR UNO                  1:12.02                   
 28 Simpson, Taylor J   SR Gwu-NC               1:12.47                   
 29 Previgliano, Ferna  FR UNO                  1:16.60                   
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:02.35   2/18/2005 Lauren A Brick, Florida State-FL           
                1:01.70  A
                1:03.86  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brick, Lauren A           JR FSU-FL               1:02.72    1:02.82 B      
   6  29.49   33.33                                                
  2 Weberg, Ellie                FAU                  1:04.00    1:03.62 B      
   4  30.12   33.50                                                
  3 Walker, Alison            JR Gt_2005-GA           1:05.64    1:04.48        
   7  30.44   34.04                                                
  4 Huntwork, Kylen S         FR FSU-FL               1:05.30    1:05.15        
   0  30.73   34.42                                                
  5 Keihlmier, Halle             FAU                  1:06.70    1:06.39        
   6  31.16   35.23                                                
  6 Hochard, Melinda          FR Miami-FG             1:06.45    1:06.56        
   1  31.56   35.00                                                
  7 Robertson, Caroline M     FR FSU-FL               1:07.21    1:06.61        
   7  31.61   35.00                                                
  8 Cipoletti, Ann E          FR FSU-FL               1:05.96    1:06.62        
   7  31.34   35.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heiser, Laura             SR Gt_2005-GA           1:07.52    1:06.72        
   1  31.84   34.88                                                
 10 Fahrlender, Cassie           WKU-KY               1:03.65    1:07.63        
   5  31.08   36.55                                                
 11 McGraw, Katie             SO Gt_2005-GA           1:07.53    1:07.67        
   1  31.57   36.10                                                
 12 Harper, Natanya           JR Gt_2005-GA                NT    1:08.15        
   0  32.08   36.07                                                
 13 Rau, Tina                 FR Miami-FG             1:09.76    1:08.36        
   6  31.94   36.42                                                
 14 Hopkins, Kristin             WKU-KY               1:10.71    1:08.56        
   3  32.06   36.50                                                
 15 Mrazek, Sarah J           SR Gwu-NC               1:07.00    1:08.66        
   8  32.47   36.19                                                
 16 Neal, Kalina                 FAU                  1:09.00    1:09.08        
   3  32.19   36.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sorrell, Courtney            WKU-KY               1:08.66    1:09.41        
   7  33.13   36.28                                                
 18 Hargather, Kelly             WKU-KY               1:09.57    1:09.60        
   7  32.93   36.67                                                
 19 Granesater, Erica         FR UNO                  1:07.99    1:09.67        
   6  32.72   36.95                                                
 20 Olivas, Isa C             SO Gwu-NC               1:09.90    1:09.85        
   7  33.31   36.54                                                
 21 Blakeley, Hannah E           Rice University-GU   1:07.97    1:10.00        
   7  32.87   37.13                                                
 22 Galvin, Pam                  WKU-KY               1:10.34    1:10.46        
   8  32.84   37.62                                                
 23 Caron, Amy M              FR Miami-FG             1:09.23    1:10.47        
   3  33.33   37.14                                                
 24 Hurn, Andrea M               Rice University-GU   1:08.30    1:10.63        
   3  32.91   37.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taylor, Briana            FR UNO                  1:10.35    1:10.92        
   1  33.50   37.42                                                
 26 Gu, Diane D                  Rice University-GU   1:11.79    1:11.26        
   1  33.68   37.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pasquini, Erica           FR UNO                  1:12.60    1:12.02        
   8  33.35   38.67                                                
 28 Simpson, Taylor J         SR Gwu-NC               1:07.90    1:12.47        
   6  33.73   38.74                                                
 29 Previgliano, Fernanda     FR UNO                  1:16.93    1:16.60        
   8  35.89   40.71                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 53.27   2/25/2005 Vanja Rogulj, Virginia                       
                53.60  A
                55.62  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartell, Kevin         FAU                    57.24      55.09 B       20  
   9  25.56   29.53                                                
  2 Jamerson, Billy W   SO FSU-FL                 55.82      55.46 B       17  
   5  25.86   29.60                                                
  3 Erben, Paul A       JR FSU-FL                 56.43      55.85         16  
   2  26.40   29.45                                                
  4 Parker, David          FAU                    58.28      57.37         15  
   4  26.78   30.59                                                
  5 Williams, Alex      JR Gt_2005-GA             58.16      57.82         14  
   2  27.38   30.44                                                
  6 Bishop, Ryan        JR Gt_2005-GA             59.93      58.33         13  
   9  27.53   30.80                                                
  7 DeCicco, Kyle          FAU                    59.78      59.24         12  
   4  27.62   31.62                                                
  8 Bishop, John           WKU-KY                 59.88      59.32         11  
   0  27.55   31.77                                                
B - Final
  9 McPhee, Travano        WKU-KY               1:00.08      57.73          9  
   6  26.53   31.20                                                
 10 Brown, Cameron         WKU-KY               1:01.01    1:00.58          7  
   2  28.28   32.30                                                
 11 Vivo, Jeffrey A     SO FSU-FL               1:01.10    1:00.71          6  
   1  28.06   32.65                                                
 12 Dorante, Miguel        FAU                  1:02.59    1:01.08          5  
   5  28.48   32.60                                                
 13 Myers, Jon             WKU-KY               1:01.53    1:02.04          4  
   8  29.14   32.90                                                
 14 Miller, Andy        FR Gt_2005-GA           1:02.33    1:02.08          3  
   1  29.29   32.79                                                
 15 Finn, Eric             FAU                  1:02.27    1:02.20          2  
   7  28.61   33.59                                                
 16 Kwasnik, Jacob      SO Gt_2005-GA           1:03.04    1:03.10          1  
   4  29.40   33.70                                                
C - Final
 17 Chelf, Trey            WKU-KY               1:03.16    1:03.38        
   7  29.48   33.90                                                
 18 Skenes, Kevin       FR Gt_2005-GA           1:06.26    1:07.12        
   1  31.00   36.12                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 53.27   2/25/2005 Vanja Rogulj, Virginia                       
                53.60  A
                55.62  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamerson, Billy W         SO FSU-FL                 57.03      55.82        
   7  25.84   29.98                                                
  2 Erben, Paul A             JR FSU-FL                 57.45      56.43        
   0  26.74   29.69                                                
  3 Bartell, Kevin               FAU                    57.50      57.24        
   5  26.22   31.02                                                
  4 Williams, Alex            JR Gt_2005-GA             58.04      58.16        
   4  26.91   31.25                                                
  5 Parker, David                FAU                    58.50      58.28        
   4  27.01   31.27                                                
  6 DeCicco, Kyle                FAU                    59.10      59.78        
   7  27.71   32.07                                                
  7 Bishop, John                 WKU-KY                 59.70      59.88        
   7  27.93   31.95                                                
  8 Bishop, Ryan              JR Gt_2005-GA             58.55      59.93        
   0  28.03   31.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McPhee, Travano              WKU-KY                 59.20    1:00.08        
   9  27.75   32.33                                                
 10 Brown, Cameron               WKU-KY               1:00.25    1:01.01        
   5  28.50   32.51                                                
 11 Vivo, Jeffrey A           SO FSU-FL               1:01.34    1:01.10        
   9  28.91   32.19                                                
 12 Myers, Jon                   WKU-KY               1:02.83    1:01.53        
   9  28.88   32.65                                                
 13 Finn, Eric                   FAU                  1:01.00    1:02.27        
   5  28.85   33.42                                                
 14 Miller, Andy              FR Gt_2005-GA           1:03.34    1:02.33        
   4  29.06   33.27                                                
 15 Dorante, Miguel              FAU                  1:01.90    1:02.59        
   2  28.85   33.74                                                
 16 Kwasnik, Jacob            SO Gt_2005-GA                NT    1:03.04        
   8  29.53   33.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chelf, Trey                  WKU-KY               1:03.15    1:03.16        
   4  29.44   33.72                                                
 18 Skenes, Kevin             FR Gt_2005-GA           1:05.89    1:06.26        
   8  30.94   35.32                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 53.44   2/18/2005 Brielle E White, Virginia                    
                54.47  A
                56.10  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altmann, Romy       JR FSU-FL                 57.85      55.43 B       20  
   3  27.11   28.32                                                
  2 Alexander, Lindsey     FAU                    58.31      57.13         17  
   8  27.82   29.31                                                
  3 Aspinall, Jessica      WKU-KY                 57.62      57.33         16  
   6  28.10   29.23                                                
  4 Raleigh, Christie   FR FSU-FL                 57.31      57.46         15  
   3  27.55   29.91                                                
  5 Halsey, Amy E          Rice University-GU     58.20      58.22         14  
   6  28.20   30.02                                                
  6 Knapp, Ashley K     SO Miami-FG               58.77      58.61         13  
   1  28.31   30.30                                                
  7 Rademacher, Stacy   SO FSU-FL                 58.61      58.67         12  
   4  28.83   29.84                                                
  8 Craig, Skylar C        Rice University-GU     58.85    1:00.55         11  
   5  29.19   31.36                                                
B - Final
  9 Hooley, Whitney M   SO Gwu-NC                 58.87      57.62          9  
   6  28.28   29.34                                                
 10 Kracke, Ashley      SR Gt_2005-GA             59.63      59.25          7  
   4  29.55   29.70                                                
 11 Skaggs, Kate J      SO FSU-FL               1:00.18      59.39          6  
   8  29.41   29.98                                                
 12 Sawzak, Sam            WKU-KY                 59.49      59.62          5  
   0  28.85   30.77                                                
 13 Adams, Jenn            WKU-KY               1:00.10      59.85          4  
   6  29.55   30.30                                                
 14 Tessier, Teresa A   FR FSU-FL               1:00.11    1:00.66          3  
   7  29.78   30.88                                                
 15 Peterson, Elizabet     WKU-KY                 59.46    1:01.07          2  
   2  29.23   31.84                                                
 16 Ronan, Katie N      JR FSU-FL                 59.80    1:01.47          1  
   5  30.06   31.41                                                
C - Final
 17 Healey, Laura E        Rice University-GU   1:00.82      59.17        
   5  29.23   29.94                                                
 18 Jones, Caroline     FR Gt_2005-GA           1:00.25      59.85        
   9  29.19   30.66                                                
 19 Ringelberg, Nikki      WKU-KY               1:00.39      59.90        
   0  28.66   31.24                                                
 20 Huntwork, Kylen S   FR FSU-FL               1:01.42    1:01.14        
   8  30.04   31.10                                                
 21 Heebner, Marissa E     WKU-KY               1:01.91    1:01.16        
   1  29.96   31.20                                                
 22 Whiteside, Grace G  SO Gwu-NC               1:00.85    1:01.56        
   7  30.17   31.39                                                
 23 Hudak, Courtney C   SO FSU-FL               1:01.35    1:02.85        
   3  30.84   32.01                                                
 24 Garvey, Kate        FR UNO                  1:02.04    1:03.35        
   4  30.81   32.54                                                
Preliminaries
 13 Wilson, Terra L     JR Gwu-NC                 59.80                   
 24 Beck, Jordan           WKU-KY               1:01.62                   
 27 Korell, Amanda      JR Gt_2005-GA           1:02.18                   
 28 Kirchhoff, Natalie     Rice University-GU   1:02.82                   
 29 Keihlmier, Halle       FAU                  1:02.92                   
 30 Hamilton, Courtney  FR UNO                  1:02.97                   
 31 Graves, Laura          WKU-KY               1:03.59                   
 32 Dogger, Anna E         Rice University-GU   1:03.72                   
 33 Lampkin, Jessica       FAU                  1:03.91                   
 34 Hyde, Keri A           Rice University-GU   1:04.58                   
 35 Clark, Anna            WKU-KY               1:06.36                   
 36 Dundes, Alissa      FR UNO                  1:08.29                   
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 53.44   2/18/2005 Brielle E White, Virginia                    
                54.47  A
                56.10  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh, Christie N       FR FSU-FL                 58.41      57.31        
   7  27.43   29.88                                                
  2 Aspinall, Jessica            WKU-KY                 58.05      57.62        
   4  28.57   29.05                                                
  3 Altmann, Romy             JR FSU-FL                 56.33      57.85        
   0  28.43   29.42                                                
  4 Halsey, Amy E                Rice University-GU     58.29      58.20        
   8  28.28   29.92                                                
  5 Alexander, Lindsey           FAU                    57.50      58.31        
   8  28.33   29.98                                                
  6 Rademacher, Stacy K       SO FSU-FL                 59.44      58.61        
   6  28.71   29.90                                                
  7 Knapp, Ashley K           SO Miami-FG               58.74      58.77        
   1  28.67   30.10                                                
  8 Craig, Skylar C              Rice University-GU   1:00.13      58.85        
   5  28.58   30.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hooley, Whitney M         SO Gwu-NC                 57.44      58.87        
   7  28.63   30.24                                                
 10 Peterson, Elizabeth          WKU-KY               1:00.93      59.46        
   2  28.48   30.98                                                
 11 Sawzak, Sam                  WKU-KY               1:00.27      59.49        
   9  28.84   30.65                                                
 12 Kracke, Ashley            SR Gt_2005-GA             59.37      59.63        
   4  29.32   30.31                                                
 13 Ronan, Katie N            JR FSU-FL               1:02.33      59.80        
   4  29.28   30.52                                                
 13 Wilson, Terra L           JR Gwu-NC                 58.14      59.80        
   9  29.06   30.74                                                
 15 Adams, Jenn                  WKU-KY               1:00.49    1:00.10        
   8  29.57   30.53                                                
 16 Tessier, Teresa A         FR FSU-FL               1:01.18    1:00.11        
   5  28.94   31.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skaggs, Kate J            SO FSU-FL               1:02.25    1:00.18        
   8  29.39   30.79                                                
 18 Jones, Caroline           FR Gt_2005-GA             59.25    1:00.25        
   1  29.41   30.84                                                
 19 Ringelberg, Nikki            WKU-KY               1:00.00    1:00.39        
   6  28.88   31.51                                                
 20 Healey, Laura E              Rice University-GU   1:00.90    1:00.82        
   7  30.00   30.82                                                
 21 Whiteside, Grace G        SO Gwu-NC               1:00.72    1:00.85        
   1  29.90   30.95                                                
 22 Hudak, Courtney C         SO FSU-FL               1:02.00    1:01.35        
   2  30.26   31.09                                                
 23 Huntwork, Kylen S         FR FSU-FL               1:04.49    1:01.42        
   9  30.40   31.02                                                
 24 Beck, Jordan                 WKU-KY               1:02.68    1:01.62        
   9  30.09   31.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heebner, Marissa E           WKU-KY               1:02.64    1:01.91        
   0  29.93   31.98                                                
 26 Garvey, Kate              FR UNO                    59.99    1:02.04        
   5  29.83   32.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Korell, Amanda            JR Gt_2005-GA           1:00.18    1:02.18        
   9  30.55   31.63                                                
 28 Kirchhoff, Natalie A         Rice University-GU   1:03.53    1:02.82        
   2  30.41   32.41                                                
 29 Keihlmier, Halle             FAU                  1:01.00    1:02.92        
   1  30.86   32.06                                                
 30 Hamilton, Courtney        FR UNO                  1:04.55    1:02.97        
   6  30.92   32.05                                                
 31 Graves, Laura                WKU-KY               1:04.37    1:03.59        
   8  31.00   32.59                                                
 32 Dogger, Anna E               Rice University-GU   1:02.92    1:03.72        
   0  30.72   33.00                                                
 33 Lampkin, Jessica             FAU                  1:03.00    1:03.91        
   7  30.01   33.90                                                
 34 Hyde, Keri A                 Rice University-GU     59.67    1:04.58        
   6  31.41   33.17                                                
 35 Clark, Anna                  WKU-KY               1:04.69    1:06.36        
   0  31.22   35.14                                                
 36 Dundes, Alissa            FR UNO                  1:05.99    1:08.29        
   3  33.37   34.92                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 48.65    3/6/2004 Ryan Wochomurka, AUB                         
                47.43  A
                48.85  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Botha, Jarryd       SO FSU-FL                 49.42      49.41         20  
   8  23.96   25.45                                                
  2 Heine, Jared J      SR FSU-FL                 50.71      50.33         17  
   9  24.30   26.03                                                
  3 Caruso, Mike           WKU-KY                 52.73      51.94         16  
   2  25.07   26.87                                                
  4 Gilmore, Francis F     WKU-KY                 52.69      52.47         15  
   6  26.03   26.44                                                
  5 Sousa, Maurisio     FR Gt_2005-GA             54.11      53.50         14  
   0  26.05   27.45                                                
  6 Burke, Brendon P    SO FSU-FL                 53.54      53.72         13  
   2  25.99   27.73                                                
  7 Pinto, Jonatha         FAU                    54.05      54.11         12  
   0  25.89   28.22                                                
  8 Simmons, Guy           WKU-KY                 54.26      54.52         11  
   5  26.17   28.35                                                
A - Final
  9 Peterson, Kyle         WKU-KY                 54.29      54.09          9  
   9  26.33   27.76                                                
 10 Miller, Mitch          WKU-KY                 56.90      54.87          7  
   4  26.72   28.15                                                
 11 Morse, David           WKU-KY                 55.98      55.57          6  
   3  27.39   28.18                                                
 12 Babaev, Pavel          FAU                    56.32      55.79          5  
   4  26.33   29.46                                                
 13 Raniere, Chris         WKU-KY                 56.34      56.03          4  
   7  26.99   29.04                                                
 14 Potvin, Doug           FAU                    56.63      57.17          3  
   6  27.85   29.32                                                
 15 Vinci, Chris           FAU                    59.30      57.34          2  
   2  27.61   29.73                                                
 16 Neely, Matt            WKU-KY                 56.69      57.67          1  
   4  27.30   30.37                                                
Preliminaries
  3 Bourgeois, Jason    SO Gt_2005-GA             52.60                   
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 48.65    3/6/2004 Ryan Wochomurka, AUB                         
                47.43  A
                48.85  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Botha, Jarryd             SO FSU-FL                 50.71      49.42        
   4  23.67   25.75                                                
  2 Heine, Jared J            SR FSU-FL                 50.99      50.71        
   8  24.48   26.23                                                
  3 Bourgeois, Jason          SO Gt_2005-GA             52.07      52.60        
   6  25.76   26.84                                                
  4 Gilmore, Francis F           WKU-KY                 52.08      52.69        
   6  25.63   27.06                                                
  5 Caruso, Mike                 WKU-KY                 53.29      52.73        
   0  25.37   27.36                                                
  6 Burke, Brendon P          SO FSU-FL                 55.46      53.54        
   6  25.78   27.76                                                
  7 Pinto, Jonatha               FAU                    54.00      54.05        
   4  26.05   28.00                                                
  8 Sousa, Maurisio           FR Gt_2005-GA             53.31      54.11        
   8  26.17   27.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simmons, Guy                 WKU-KY                 54.49      54.26        
   5  26.34   27.92                                                
 10 Peterson, Kyle               WKU-KY                 53.69      54.29        
   4  26.54   27.75                                                
 11 Morse, David                 WKU-KY                 56.97      55.98        
   4  27.68   28.30                                                
 12 Babaev, Pavel                FAU                    57.00      56.32        
   4  27.06   29.26                                                
 13 Raniere, Chris               WKU-KY                 56.23      56.34        
   7  26.75   29.59                                                
 14 Potvin, Doug                 FAU                    54.50      56.63        
   3  27.55   29.08                                                
 15 Neely, Matt                  WKU-KY                 55.49      56.69        
   4  26.78   29.91                                                
 16 Miller, Mitch                WKU-KY                 56.03      56.90        
   8  27.45   29.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vinci, Chris                 FAU                    58.00      59.30        
   6  28.21   31.09                                                
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 567.15   2/18/1989 Agnes Gerlach, NC State                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lerew, Brittany     JR FSU-FL                    NT     364.85         20  
  2 Prystaj, Laurissa   SR Gt_2005-GA            281.55     351.60         17  
  3 England, Stephanie  SO Gt_2005-GA            292.73     328.30         16  
  4 Harvath, Lauren        FAU                       NT     292.90         15  
  5 Thompson, Lisa         FAU                       NT     279.40         14  
  6 Hanna, Carissa      FR FSU-FL                    NT     274.70         13  
  7 Schlachterman, Sam     FAU                       NT     271.70         12  
  8 Martin, Charlotte      WKU-KY                    NT     249.80         11  
  9 Wilson, Erica          WKU-KY                    NT     194.15          9  
 10 Waits, Emily A         WKU-KY                    NT     192.65          7  
 11 King, Jessica          WKU-KY                    NT     170.90          6  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilbrook, Alex S    SO FSU-FL               -314.03     375.25         20  
  2 Burkhardt, Tony     JR Gt_2005-GA            327.75     374.50         17  
  3 Frebel, Daniel      FR FSU-FL               -312.38     365.85         16  
  4 Stowers, Evan       SO Gt_2005-GA            293.77     358.30         15  
  5 Crane, Pete         SR FSU-FL               -289.73     330.70         14  
  6 Doblar, Peter       SO Gt_2005-GA            268.35     313.05         13  
  7 Jones, Derek        JR FSU-FL               -264.50     310.85         12  
  8 McMahon, Nick          FAU                       NT     282.20         11  
  9 Bennett, Michael    SO Gt_2005-GA            251.47     238.10          9  
 10 King, RJ               WKU-KY                    NT     232.40          7  
 11 Krueger, Steve         WKU-KY                    NT     227.58          6  
 12 Beinlich, Jason     SR FSU-FL               -264.34     225.00          5  
 13 Freese, Mike           WKU-KY                    NT     217.55          4  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 7:13.29   2/16/2005 University of Maryland                     
                         E Lavell, C Miller, M Sackett, A Malanina         
                7:11.65  A
                7:24.59  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            7:35.21    7:28.30         40  
     1) Ellis, Carrie M SR              2) Kenney, Lindsay C SO  r:+0.17  
     3) Altmann, Romy JR  r:+0.36       4) Russell, Cameron L FR  r:+0.35 
   77  25.71    53.45  1:21.87  1:50.64    25.88    54.36  1:23.39  1:52.28
       25.30    53.49  1:22.97  1:52.25    25.96    54.66  1:23.95  1:53.13
  2 Rice University-GU  'A'                     7:35.00    7:34.11         34  
     1) Hill, Jennifer L                2) Hain, Carey L   r:+0.21        
     3) Massengale, Brittany D   r:+0.3 4) Miller, Carly V   r:+0.28      
   82  26.38    55.66  1:25.96  1:56.70    26.27    55.45  1:24.57  1:53.99
       26.39    54.38  1:22.81  1:50.91    25.98    55.53  1:24.03  1:52.51
  3 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'             7:40.00    7:37.80         32  
     1) Wilson, Terra L JR              2) Roka, Heather A SO  r:+0.45    
     3) Gueltig, Kelly M FR  r:+0.35    4) Whiteside, Grace G SO  r:+0.26 
   74  25.52    53.07  1:21.17  1:49.76    26.82    55.66  1:25.48  1:55.41
       26.49    55.57  1:25.81  1:55.31    27.60    57.35  1:27.46  1:57.32
  4 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'         7:32.50    7:39.24         30  
     1) Stojanovska, Vesna JR           2) Stowe, Elizabeth SO  r:+0.24   
     3) Jones, Caroline FR  r:+0.37     4) DeVinney, Meghan SR  r:+0.37   
   78  26.15    54.77  1:24.35  1:53.58    27.26    56.49  1:25.61  1:54.37
       25.86    55.01  1:24.70  1:54.33    26.30    55.83  1:26.28  1:56.96
  5 Fau  'A'                                    7:35.00    7:40.32         28  
     1) Forcht, Jennifer                2) Harms, Jenny   r:+0.50         
     3) Murphy, Bianca   r:+0.22        4) Burts, Geni   r:+0.03          
       26.37    55.57  1:25.77  1:56.29    26.37    55.17  1:24.56  1:54.31
       26.63    56.41  1:26.89  1:57.47    25.51    54.17  1:23.13  1:52.25
  6 Fau  'B'                                    7:41.00    7:43.01         26  
     1) Alexander, Lindsey              2) Siggins, Yasmin   r:+0.15      
     3) Kuykendall, Danielle   r:+0.29  4) Shue, Lauren   r:+0.47         
   86  26.91    55.43  1:24.43  1:54.21    27.02    56.54  1:26.93  1:57.20
       26.79    56.31  1:26.49  1:56.18    26.59    55.64  1:25.97  1:55.42
  7 University of Miami-FG  'A'                      NT    7:43.50         24  
     1) Froelich, Melissa R FR          2) Lozier, Sarah   r:+0.42        
     3) Rau, Tina FR  r:+0.15           4) Heffernan, Casey M FR  r:+0.36 
   73  25.87    55.09  1:24.56  1:54.10    27.19    56.59  1:26.34  1:56.11
       26.65    55.89  1:25.96  1:56.38    25.96    54.89  1:25.63  1:56.91
  8 Rice University-GU  'B'                     7:45.00    7:46.48         22  
     1) Whitcomb, Jenni A               2) Gu, Diane D   r:+0.22          
     3) Dogger, Anna E   r:+0.44        4) Kirchhoff, Natalie A   r:+0.33 
   78  28.14    58.30  1:29.02  1:59.59    15.50    54.64  1:23.41  1:52.54
       26.88    57.09  1:27.45  1:57.90    26.78    56.63  1:26.86  1:56.45
  9 Fau  'C'                                         NT   x7:52.07        
     1) Samilo, Nicole                  2) Griffith, Shawna   r:+0.17     
     3) Carlozzi, Ashley   r:+0.29      4) Lampkin, Jessica   r:+0.05     
   78  27.35    56.72  1:27.06  1:57.24    26.85    56.44  1:27.00  1:57.48
       25.65    54.50  1:25.67  1:56.25    25.30    55.24  1:27.76  2:01.10
 10 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'         7:48.43    7:54.85         18  
     1) Aspinall, Jessica               2) King, Raichelle   r:+0.53      
     3) Buncher, Rachel   r:+0.09       4) Johnson, Jen M   r:+0.20       
   83  26.76    56.73  1:27.62  1:58.98    28.08    58.32  1:28.84  1:59.14
       25.68    55.25  1:26.71  1:58.42    26.27    55.97  1:27.42  1:58.31
 11 Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'         7:57.71    7:59.33         14  
     1) Adams, Jenn                     2) Ross, Lisa   r:+0.36           
     3) Mead, Mallory   r:+0.02         4) Peterson, Elizabeth   r:+0.22  
   86  28.03    58.16  1:29.22  1:59.30    26.75    56.48  1:27.46  1:58.43
       27.10    57.97  1:29.00  1:59.83    27.21    58.28  1:30.32  2:01.77
 12 Western Kentucky University-KY  'C'         7:40.77   x8:07.34        
     1) Cullen, Veronick                2) Nissen, Jessica   r:+0.10      
     3) Nuedling, Erin   r:+0.22        4) Weghorst, Tessa   r:+0.27      
   78  27.23    57.33  1:28.73  2:01.25    15.92    57.11  1:29.68  2:02.38
       26.40    56.41  1:28.20  2:00.35    27.71    58.89  1:31.25  2:03.36
 13 University of Miami-FG  'B'                 7:54.11    8:13.62         12  
     1) Zwigers, Christine FR           2) DeVenuto, Capria J FR  r:+0.46 
     3) Gajos, Nancy P SO  r:+0.43      4) Davis, Emerson M FR  r:+0.20   
       27.50    58.12  1:30.82  2:04.24    28.30    58.79  1:30.48  2:01.66
       27.75    58.71  1:30.72  2:02.98    29.26  1:01.12  1:33.30  2:04.74
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 6:28.03   2/23/2005 University of Virginia                     
                         L Anderson, S Hirniak, F Crippen, M Raab          
                6:26.08  A
                6:37.66  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            6:44.26    6:39.63         40  
     1) Marais, Carl SO                 2) Denton, Ed SO  r:+0.15         
     3) Roycik, Joel C SR  r:+0.22      4) Roof, Steve R JR  r:+0.07      
   75  22.16    46.87  1:12.51  1:38.31    22.59    48.29  1:14.17  1:40.17
       22.44    48.32  1:14.81  1:41.04    22.85    48.13  1:14.19  1:40.11
  2 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'         6:44.55    6:47.49         34  
     1) Finkler, Ofer JR                2) Ewald, Chris FR  r:+0.53       
     3) Miller, Rob SO  r:+0.36         4) Copeland, Noah FR  r:+0.41     
   78  22.88    48.18  1:14.98  1:42.32    23.52    49.62  1:15.82  1:41.83
       23.62    49.70  1:16.44  1:42.84    23.16    48.60  1:14.18  1:40.50
  3 Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'         7:09.41    7:06.58         32  
     1) Podbielski, Mike                2) Janson, Keith   r:+0.35        
     3) Morse, David   r:+0.19          4) Smith, AJ J   r:+0.45          
   69  23.72    50.86  1:18.35  1:46.33    24.47    50.95  1:18.23  1:45.87
       24.32    51.70  1:19.67  1:47.13    24.21    51.87  1:19.74  1:47.25
  4 Fau  'A'                                    7:00.00    7:09.12         30  
     1) Anderson, Kenny                 2) Potvin, Doug   r:+0.22         
     3) Brody, Matt   r:+0.18           4) Baker, Christian   r:+0.15     
   72  23.74    49.68  1:16.60  1:44.53    24.57    52.68  1:21.60  1:50.81
       24.06    51.46  1:18.49  1:45.88    24.42    51.92  1:20.09  1:47.90
  5 Fau  'B'                                    7:08.00    7:26.88         28  
     1) Myers, Kyle                     2) Combs, Howard   r:+0.03        
     3) DiGiacomo, Andrew   r:+0.18     4) Greytak, Graham   r:+0.20      
   67  24.56    51.80  1:20.04  1:49.13    25.36    54.76  1:25.03  1:55.66
       24.28    52.57  1:21.58  1:50.32    25.47    54.08  1:23.29  1:51.77
 -- Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'         6:59.87         DQ        
     1) Konno, Hiro                     2) Atkinson, Jevon   r:+0.18      
     3) Gilmore, Francis F   r:-0.04    4) Swanson, Karl   r:+0.09        
   63  23.87    49.73  1:17.34  1:45.19    23.09    49.17  1:15.70  1:43.18
       22.79    49.17  1:16.53  1:43.62    23.12    49.55  1:16.76  1:43.78
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 16:18.26   2/19/2005 Kim Routh, Clemson-SC                     
                16:23.54  A
                16:53.04  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobin, Nate            FAU                       NT   16:34.65 B      
   1  27.35   29.67   30.32   30.82   30.97   30.25   30.33   30.05
      29.83   30.30   30.22   30.17   30.02   30.13   30.11   30.05
      30.21   30.28   30.37   30.10   30.21   30.07   30.13   30.19
      30.42   30.16   30.45   30.52   30.38   30.55   30.24   30.51
      29.27
  2 Massengale, Britta     Rice University-GU  10:10.00   16:40.50 B       20  
   1  28.43   29.80   30.15   30.26   30.49   30.41   30.38   30.28
      30.34   30.44   30.20   30.37   30.30   30.29   30.46   30.39
      30.43   30.25   30.43   30.39   30.35   30.57   30.53   30.44
      30.43   30.45   30.64   30.39   30.61   30.53   30.65   30.55
      29.87
  3 Stowe, Elizabeth    SO Gt_2005-GA          10:03.90   16:51.48 B       17  
   8  29.34   31.12   31.23   31.15   31.33   31.24   31.16   31.22
      31.16   31.05   31.03   30.81   30.55   30.69   30.55   30.64
      30.44   30.49   30.62   30.59   30.49   30.69   30.49   30.39
      30.75   30.47   30.52   30.51   30.55   30.44   30.23   29.90
      29.64
  4 Martelle, Meredith  FR FSU-FL              10:22.18   16:54.09         16  
   0  28.53   30.78   30.73   30.73   30.68   30.73   30.79   30.93
      30.73   30.82   30.74   30.49   30.64   30.78   30.63   30.78
      30.66   30.79   30.58   30.79   31.11   30.70   30.94   30.86
      30.95   31.19   31.19   31.04   31.16   31.37   31.03   30.77
      29.45
  5 Shue, Lauren           FAU                 10:13.00   17:03.55         15  
   6  29.22   30.94   31.13   31.12   31.21   31.33   31.31   31.33
      31.31   31.27   31.23   31.15   31.08   31.19   31.23   31.27
      31.19   31.03   31.14   31.02   30.98   30.89   30.77   30.85
      30.93   30.86   30.99   30.92   30.93   31.05   31.10   31.18
      30.40
  6 Erwin, Tara M       SO Miami-FG            10:21.34   17:11.47         14  
   9  28.57   30.89   31.39   31.62   31.79   31.57   31.31   31.41
      31.68   31.24   31.40   31.53   31.37   31.53   31.71   31.48
      31.46   31.13   31.22   31.38   31.18   31.02   31.31   31.28
      31.40   31.32   31.32   31.23   31.29   31.44   31.15   31.34
      30.51
  7 Combs, Howard          FAU                       NT   17:18.10        
   2  27.26   30.40   30.46   30.84   31.58   30.70   30.61   31.30
      32.06   31.16   30.60   32.08   31.87   32.57   32.58   31.90
      32.07   32.22   32.31   32.10   31.81   32.32   32.46   31.69
      31.92   32.59   31.74   31.44   32.19   31.90   32.04   29.91
      29.42
  8 Harms, Jenny           FAU                 10:25.00   17:19.14          9  
   9  28.13   31.88   32.15   32.07   31.84   31.51   31.32   31.56
      31.96   31.52   30.58   31.12   31.30   31.56   31.72   31.16
      31.22   31.51   31.64   31.99   31.61   31.95   32.11   31.91
      32.19   31.82   32.12   32.22   32.09   32.08   31.69   30.10
      29.51
  8 Burts, Geni            FAU                 10:30.00   17:19.14         13  
   9  28.13   31.88   32.15   32.07   31.84   31.51   31.32   31.56
      31.96   31.52   30.58   31.12   31.30   31.56   31.72   31.16
      31.22   31.51   31.64   31.99   31.61   31.95   32.11   31.91
      32.19   31.82   32.12   32.22   32.09   32.08   31.69   30.10
      29.51
 10 Greytak, Graham        FAU                       NT   17:20.55        
   1  27.86   31.01   31.52   31.87   32.00   31.80   31.80   32.05
      32.18   32.24   32.20   31.79   31.97   31.91   32.09   32.23
      32.20   32.21   32.75   32.38   31.29   31.56   31.94   31.55
      31.31   31.60   31.78   31.48   31.40   31.16   30.65   30.30
      28.47
 11 Roka, Heather A     SO Gwu-NC              10:20.00   17:20.74         12  
   1  29.51   31.15   31.55   31.41   31.49   31.29   31.35   31.41
      31.50   31.41   30.92   31.14   31.19   31.28   31.37   31.32
      31.28   31.41   31.59   31.99   31.70   31.93   32.00   31.83
      31.68   31.97   32.03   32.09   32.23   32.10   32.30   32.04
      31.28
 12 Siggins, Yasmin        FAU                 10:18.00   17:26.66         11  
   8  29.15   31.22   31.62   31.76   31.85   31.75   31.53   31.61
      31.71   31.81   31.39   31.43   31.46   31.56   31.50   31.55
      31.77   31.72   31.68   31.88   32.01   32.28   32.12   31.69
      31.78   31.87   32.31   32.35   32.15   32.26   32.18   32.27
      31.44
 13 Fabry, Brittany        FAU                 10:30.00   17:32.32          7  
   5  30.08   32.21   32.08   31.93   31.95   31.78   31.81   31.97
      32.17   32.12   32.05   31.98   31.98   32.04   31.94   32.03
      32.20   31.99   32.15   31.99   31.86   32.09   31.89   31.93
      31.90   31.86   32.15   31.86   31.92   32.11   31.85   31.80
      30.65
 14 Kuykendall, Daniel     FAU                 10:30.00   17:33.44          6  
   4  29.57   31.73   31.88   31.90   32.14   32.01   32.27   32.26
      32.33   32.39   32.10   32.28   31.81   32.08   32.42   32.31
      32.26   31.92   32.28   32.38   31.62   32.31   32.42   31.95
      32.21   32.62   32.14   32.21   32.12   31.88   31.11   30.53
      30.00
 15 King, Raichelle        WKU-KY              10:21.21   17:33.74          5  
   7  29.07   30.86   31.04   31.07   31.60   31.30   31.55   31.49
      31.87   31.89   31.72   32.01   31.91   31.78   32.24   32.24
      32.18   31.92   32.59   32.54   32.47   32.46   32.07   32.16
      32.29   32.52   32.55   33.07   32.41   32.42   32.51   32.38
      31.56
 16 Hain, Carey L          Rice University-GU  10:23.23   17:36.91          4  
   9  30.49   32.39   32.23   32.54   32.20   32.08   31.74   31.99
      31.85   32.30   32.17   32.17   32.07   31.88   32.06   32.30
      32.20   32.15   32.01   31.90   31.82   31.99   31.96   32.01
      32.17   32.31   32.06   32.33   31.66   32.13   32.07   32.08
      31.60
 17 Ross, Lisa             WKU-KY              10:46.89   17:40.56          3  
   6  28.33   30.74   31.47   31.94   32.24   32.06   32.34   32.23
      32.37   32.29   32.27   32.18   32.26   32.40   32.50   32.46
      32.33   32.25   32.23   32.39   32.38   32.66   32.49   32.52
      32.78   32.47   32.69   32.38   32.42   32.36   32.54   32.40
      31.19
 18 Matherly, Megan E   FR FSU-FL              10:39.53   17:42.01          2  
   0  29.01   32.13   32.60   32.52   32.33   32.05   32.47   32.38
      31.99   32.01   32.02   31.90   32.11   32.15   32.54   32.55
      32.66   32.64   32.37   32.24   32.31   32.53   32.07   32.40
      32.79   32.41   32.50   32.63   32.26   32.09   32.02   31.64
      31.69
 19 Hatfield, Elise J   SO FSU-FL              10:30.74   17:44.56          1  
   3  30.45   32.35   32.61   32.05   32.52   32.46   32.15   32.21
      32.31   32.10   31.50   31.64   31.77   31.83   31.85   32.05
      32.06   32.08   32.35   32.37   31.54   32.20   32.28   32.18
      32.27   32.34   32.52   32.67   33.09   33.47   33.14   33.39
      32.76
 20 Gueltig, Kelly M    FR Gwu-NC              10:29.00   17:46.67        
   6  30.15   32.09   32.51   32.21   32.53   32.27   32.41   32.49
      32.70   32.54   32.38   32.40   32.46   32.45   32.66   32.68
      32.74   32.25   32.46   32.13   32.23   32.52   32.50   32.40
      32.48   32.49   32.50   32.39   32.43   32.22   32.17   32.29
      31.54
 21 Whitcomb, Jenni A      Rice University-GU  10:35.35   17:46.99        
   6  30.10   32.63   32.82   33.07   32.98   32.77   33.01   32.55
      32.80   33.35   32.22   32.78   32.91   32.67   32.73   32.84
      32.24   32.23   32.53   32.51   31.56   32.29   32.10   31.24
      31.74   32.20   31.71   31.96   31.80   32.83   32.10   32.46
      31.26
 22 Pariente, Janine M  FR FSU-FL              10:40.21   17:51.46        
   0  30.40   32.03   32.25   32.30   32.45   32.55   32.53   32.53
      32.37   32.25   32.22   32.20   32.30   32.18   32.25   32.46
      32.60   32.61   32.77   32.56   32.84   32.50   32.80   32.91
      32.83   33.00   32.93   32.93   32.88   33.04   32.82   32.51
      31.66
 23 Gannon, Amanda      JR Gt_2005-GA          10:35.20   17:57.59        
   8  30.28   32.75   32.97   32.81   32.90   32.83   32.90   32.64
      32.99   33.18   32.46   32.60   32.93   32.84   32.68   32.90
      32.80   32.71   32.78   32.81   32.68   32.50   32.78   32.56
      32.86   32.50   32.81   32.89   32.77   32.54   32.71   32.63
      31.60
 24 Schortgen, Stacey      WKU-KY              10:25.40   18:06.82        
   0  30.22   32.41   32.88   33.25   33.04   32.99   32.84   33.08
      33.19   33.16   33.18   33.05   33.19   33.29   32.86   33.24
      33.68   32.99   33.18   32.97   33.03   33.02   32.91   33.39
      32.97   33.21   33.58   33.36   32.81   33.08   32.95   32.44
      31.38
 25 Weghorst, Tessa        WKU-KY              10:50.98   18:15.05        
   9  30.07   32.07   32.80   32.87   33.31   33.37   33.53   33.65
      33.52   33.22   33.44   33.44   33.20   33.34   33.20   33.12
      33.38   33.35   33.53   33.56   33.36   33.09   33.47   33.83
      33.67   33.76   33.31   33.32   33.43   33.38   33.31   33.08
      32.07
 26 Wright, Katie       SO Gt_2005-GA          10:36.10   18:18.39        
   5  30.51   32.84   33.28   33.07   33.18   33.49   33.56   33.82
      33.68   33.57   33.38   32.79   32.95   33.20   33.30   33.28
      33.20   33.31   33.36   33.50   33.59   33.83   33.10   33.37
      33.58   33.57   33.76   33.26   33.67   33.50   33.64   33.50
      32.75
 27 Heebner, Marissa E     WKU-KY              10:46.43   18:21.44        
   7  30.48   32.44   32.60   33.06   33.10   33.03   33.31   33.44
      33.58   33.53   33.66   33.81   33.62   33.88   33.85   33.54
      33.77   33.55   33.73   33.73   33.45   33.43   33.40   33.51
      33.59   33.91   33.88   33.75   33.69   33.50   33.44   33.69
      32.49
 28 Gros, Sarah         FR UNO                 10:55.50   18:23.22        
   6  29.95   32.62   32.83   32.98   33.06   33.27   33.38   33.36
      33.52   33.39   33.27   33.43   33.40   33.24   33.20   33.45
      33.35   33.64   33.96   33.78   33.53   33.94   33.94   34.18
      34.00   33.67   33.83   33.76   34.14   34.05   34.16   34.01
      32.93
 29 Miller, Amber          WKU-KY              10:48.22   18:25.25        
   8  30.56   32.80   32.96   32.78   32.96   33.05   33.10   32.98
      33.14   33.14   32.86   32.88   33.01   33.24   33.21   33.05
      33.30   33.42   33.21   33.70   33.96   33.97   33.79   33.59
      33.34   33.77   34.60   34.77   35.12   34.90   35.12   34.89
      34.08
 30 Lozier, Sarah          Miami-FG            10:57.93   18:34.99        
   4  29.46   32.08   32.41   32.67   32.80   33.43   33.45   33.46
      33.86   34.30   34.26   34.21   33.98   34.12   34.48   34.28
      34.10   34.07   33.91   33.95   34.35   34.19   34.47   34.36
      34.46   34.62   34.39   34.46   34.46   34.39   33.97   34.19
      33.40
 31 Nissen, Jessica        WKU-KY              11:22.83   18:54.83        
   5  29.61   32.74   33.87   33.96   33.79   33.54   33.76   33.65
      34.10   34.07   34.25   34.45   34.70   34.49   34.66   35.17
      34.83   35.02   35.07   34.53   34.81   34.85   35.40   35.54
      34.99   34.97   35.04   35.16   34.89   34.85   35.16   34.68
      34.23
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 14:54.71   2/26/2005 Sam D Morgan, Georgia Tech                
                15:05.87  A
                15:33.04  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roof, Steve R       JR FSU-FL               9:21.01   15:16.72 B       20  
   7  25.64   27.65   28.09   28.25   28.15   28.30   28.23   28.33
      28.11   27.97   27.87   27.77   27.91   27.84   28.17   28.12
      27.89   27.97   27.76   27.92   27.78   27.90   27.89   27.82
      27.75   27.38   27.58   27.64   27.51   27.66   27.53   27.43
      26.91
  2 Young, Kyle A       SO FSU-FL               9:27.87   15:19.75 B       17  
   6  25.40   27.87   28.56   28.42   28.37   28.14   28.04   28.08
      27.76   27.82   27.82   27.81   27.66   27.87   28.05   27.93
      27.91   27.82   27.75   28.01   27.97   28.09   28.15   28.12
      28.09   28.00   27.72   27.91   28.20   27.71   27.89   27.88
      26.93
  3 Morgan, Sam         SR Gt_2005-GA           9:14.70   15:28.09 B       16  
   1  25.81   28.05   28.28   28.49   28.46   28.51   28.39   28.23
      28.47   28.26   27.87   28.08   28.14   28.20   28.14   28.17
      28.28   28.04   28.05   28.02   27.97   28.05   28.26   28.16
      28.18   28.21   28.12   28.24   28.21   28.49   28.30   28.32
      27.64
  4 Miller, Rob         SO Gt_2005-GA           9:33.20   15:49.91         15  
   9  25.97   28.74   28.97   29.06   28.70   28.77   28.65   28.94
      28.94   29.02   28.82   28.80   28.96   28.91   28.94   28.98
      28.99   28.86   29.03   29.15   28.92   29.21   28.89   29.01
      29.08   28.89   29.16   28.89   28.91   29.11   28.55   28.47
      27.62
  5 Swanson, Karl          WKU-KY               9:31.58   15:51.71         14  
   0  26.10   28.41   28.72   28.90   28.97   28.81   29.01   29.03
      28.96   29.10   29.04   29.04   28.95   29.04   28.87   29.02
      28.91   28.94   29.01   28.95   29.00   28.89   28.94   29.07
      28.88   28.93   29.02   29.04   29.03   29.03   28.96   28.94
      28.20
  6 Burton, Jeff        SO Gt_2005-GA           9:45.10   16:15.53         13  
   9  27.11   28.77   29.04   29.04   28.91   29.14   28.82   29.03
      29.22   29.14   31.35   29.00   29.04   29.52   31.24   29.73
      29.88   29.72   29.82   30.02   30.01   29.98   30.31   29.81
      30.03   30.05   30.08   29.63   30.15   30.00   29.77   29.61
      28.56
  7 Campbell, James        WKU-KY               9:51.95   16:30.05         12  
   4  26.56   29.24   29.74   29.76   29.82   29.89   29.91   30.08
      29.97   29.86   29.99   30.08   29.79   30.20   30.04   29.96
      30.01   29.89   30.36   30.11   30.62   30.11   30.11   30.33
      30.30   30.93   30.60   30.93   30.67   30.46   30.33   30.05
      29.35
  8 Baker, Christian       FAU                 10:01.00   16:31.12         11  
   6  27.17   29.21   29.61   29.89   29.68   29.97   30.13   30.22
      30.25   30.27   30.25   30.17   30.07   30.50   30.24   30.57
      30.29   30.60   30.25   30.35   30.12   30.07   30.41   30.12
      30.32   30.31   30.62   30.24   30.33   30.44   30.10   29.81
      28.54
  9 Tobin, Nate            FAU                 10:06.00   16:34.65          9  
 10 Combs, Howard          FAU                 10:06.00   17:18.10          7  
 11 Greytak, Graham        FAU                 10:10.00   17:20.55          6  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:57.67   2/19/2005 Brielle E White, Virginia                  
                1:58.24  A
                2:01.78  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altmann, Romy       JR FSU-FL               1:59.67    1:58.65 B       20  
   5  28.29   29.67   30.20   30.49                                
  2 Rademacher, Stacy   SO FSU-FL               2:04.26    2:03.31         17  
   4  29.43   30.96   31.58   31.34                                
  3 Halsey, Amy E          Rice University-GU   2:04.98    2:04.16         16  
   2  29.45   31.29   31.55   31.87                                
  4 Jones, Caroline     FR Gt_2005-GA           2:06.39    2:05.04         15  
   0  29.80   31.84   32.12   31.28                                
  5 Aspinall, Jessica      WKU-KY               2:05.59    2:05.11         14  
   5  29.83   31.54   32.31   31.43                                
  6 Kracke, Ashley      SR Gt_2005-GA           2:07.00    2:05.37         13  
   5  30.29   31.81   31.88   31.39                                
  7 Skaggs, Kate J      SO FSU-FL               2:06.33    2:05.82         12  
   1  30.14   31.74   31.94   32.00                                
  8 Knapp, Ashley K     SO Miami-FG             2:07.34    2:07.96         11  
   2  30.13   32.09   32.66   33.08                                
B - Final
  9 Alexander, Lindsey     FAU                  2:08.43    2:05.84          9  
   1  29.42   31.60   32.22   32.60                                
 10 Hooley, Whitney M   SO Gwu-NC               2:08.99    2:06.76          7  
   3  29.47   32.16   32.60   32.53                                
 11 Craig, Skylar C        Rice University-GU   2:07.83    2:07.37          6  
   1  30.23   32.30   32.31   32.53                                
 12 Ronan, Katie N      JR FSU-FL               2:09.00    2:07.93          5  
   1  30.61   31.91   32.68   32.73                                
 13 Sawzak, Sam            WKU-KY               2:10.66    2:09.42          4  
   2  30.15   32.45   33.58   33.24                                
 14 Whiteside, Grace G  SO Gwu-NC               2:09.12    2:09.86          3  
   8  31.00   32.49   33.18   33.19                                
 15 Adams, Jenn            WKU-KY               2:11.60    2:11.76          2  
   5  30.99   32.92   33.66   34.19                                
 16 Hudak, Courtney C   SO FSU-FL               2:09.04    2:12.15          1  
   2  31.09   32.70   33.92   34.44                                
C - Final
 17 Hyde, Keri A           Rice University-GU   2:12.62    2:06.61        
   9  30.55   31.86   32.50   31.70                                
 18 Korell, Amanda      JR Gt_2005-GA           2:12.63    2:10.04        
   6  31.15   32.95   33.35   32.59                                
 19 Heebner, Marissa E     WKU-KY               2:12.97    2:12.63        
   6  32.08   33.62   33.56   33.37                                
 20 Morgan, Cate           WKU-KY               2:14.72    2:14.00        
   5  31.45   33.55   34.55   34.45                                
 21 Hamilton, Courtney  FR UNO                  2:17.08    2:14.10        
   4  32.32   33.72   33.97   34.09                                
 22 Peterson, Elizabet     WKU-KY               2:12.23    2:14.76        
   0  31.00   33.66   34.91   35.19                                
 23 Kirchhoff, Natalie     Rice University-GU   2:17.57    2:15.63        
   0  32.55   34.38   34.69   34.01                                
 24 Fabry, Brittany        FAU                  2:16.60    2:16.63        
   0  32.80   34.46   35.00   34.37                                
Preliminaries
 18 Hill, Jennifer L       Rice University-GU   2:12.38                   
 26 Graves, Laura          WKU-KY               2:18.52                   
 27 Whitcomb, Jenni A      Rice University-GU   2:24.50                   
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:57.67   2/19/2005 Brielle E White, Virginia                  
                1:58.24  A
                2:01.78  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Altmann, Romy             JR FSU-FL               2:01.67    1:59.67 B      
   1  28.75   29.94   30.41   30.57                                
  2 Rademacher, Stacy K       SO FSU-FL               2:05.77    2:04.26        
   7  29.52   31.30   31.94   31.50                                
  3 Halsey, Amy E                Rice University-GU   2:03.50    2:04.98        
   9  29.29   31.26   31.90   32.53                                
  4 Aspinall, Jessica            WKU-KY               2:05.41    2:05.59        
   8  29.92   31.63   32.17   31.87                                
  5 Skaggs, Kate J            SO FSU-FL               2:08.09    2:06.33        
   4  30.11   31.86   32.24   32.12                                
  6 Jones, Caroline           FR Gt_2005-GA           2:03.15    2:06.39        
   4  29.57   32.16   32.60   32.06                                
  7 Kracke, Ashley            SR Gt_2005-GA           2:06.61    2:07.00        
   0  30.79   32.68   32.19   31.34                                
  8 Knapp, Ashley K           SO Miami-FG             2:04.47    2:07.34        
   6  29.58   32.34   32.95   32.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Craig, Skylar C              Rice University-GU   2:08.32    2:07.83        
   4  30.01   32.86   32.69   32.27                                
 10 Alexander, Lindsey           FAU                  2:07.00    2:08.43        
   8  30.75   32.26   32.45   32.97                                
 11 Hooley, Whitney M         SO Gwu-NC               2:05.64    2:08.99        
   5  30.08   33.00   33.08   32.83                                
 12 Ronan, Katie N            JR FSU-FL               2:07.42    2:09.00        
   1  30.80   32.62   32.75   32.83                                
 13 Hudak, Courtney C         SO FSU-FL               2:11.62    2:09.04        
   9  31.05   32.67   32.69   32.63                                
 14 Whiteside, Grace G        SO Gwu-NC               2:07.59    2:09.12        
   8  31.20   32.39   32.75   32.78                                
 15 Sawzak, Sam                  WKU-KY               2:09.02    2:10.66        
   4  30.25   32.71   33.75   33.95                                
 16 Adams, Jenn                  WKU-KY               2:09.45    2:11.60        
   5  30.68   33.07   33.74   34.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peterson, Elizabeth          WKU-KY               2:16.21    2:12.23        
   6  30.02   32.74   34.60   34.87                                
 18 Hill, Jennifer L             Rice University-GU   2:08.48    2:12.38        
   2  30.47   33.09   33.90   34.92                                
 19 Hyde, Keri A                 Rice University-GU   2:15.61    2:12.62        
   8  31.55   33.75   34.07   33.25                                
 20 Korell, Amanda            JR Gt_2005-GA           2:08.08    2:12.63        
   9  31.36   32.84   34.17   34.26                                
 21 Heebner, Marissa E           WKU-KY               2:12.69    2:12.97        
   6  31.88   33.32   33.60   34.17                                
 22 Morgan, Cate                 WKU-KY               2:15.69    2:14.72        
   5  31.28   33.73   34.78   34.93                                
 23 Fabry, Brittany              FAU                  2:14.00    2:16.60        
   9  32.54   34.43   35.06   34.57                                
 24 Hamilton, Courtney        FR UNO                  2:17.64    2:17.08        
   8  32.93   34.44   35.13   34.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kirchhoff, Natalie A         Rice University-GU   2:13.49    2:17.57        
   9  32.35   34.60   35.32   35.30                                
 26 Graves, Laura                WKU-KY               2:16.97    2:18.52        
   0  32.49   34.82   35.60   35.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whitcomb, Jenni A            Rice University-GU   2:19.00    2:24.50        
   8  34.30   36.98   36.95   36.27                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:44.89   2/26/2005 Erik S Weinberg, Maryland-PV               
                1:44.02  A
                1:47.14  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botha, Jarryd       SO FSU-FL               1:48.49    1:48.12         20  
   0  24.73   26.69   27.96   28.74                                
  2 Powell, Ian C       SO FSU-FL               1:50.65    1:48.51         17  
   2  25.27   27.63   27.74   27.87                                
  3 Heine, Jared J      SR FSU-FL               1:49.86    1:50.03         16  
   8  25.15   27.83   28.46   28.59                                
  4 Gilmore, Francis F     WKU-KY               1:54.13    1:52.19         15  
   1  26.18   28.82   29.41   27.78                                
  5 Keeling, Danny P    SO FSU-FL               1:50.07    1:53.04         14  
   3  26.88   28.28   29.03   28.85                                
  6 Sousa, Maurisio     FR Gt_2005-GA           1:56.04    1:54.00         13  
   0  26.51   28.92   29.32   29.25                                
  7 Caruso, Mike           WKU-KY               1:55.51    1:54.99         12  
   0  26.64   28.85   29.61   29.89                                
  8 Pinto, Jonatha         FAU                  1:55.48    1:56.19         11  
   5  26.62   29.05   29.95   30.57                                
B - Final
  9 Morse, David           WKU-KY               1:59.09    1:56.42          9  
   3  27.58   29.14   30.05   29.65                                
 10 Wilson, Jacob       SR Gt_2005-GA           1:59.92    1:58.26          7  
   1  28.18   29.79   30.60   29.69                                
 11 Aach, Conrad        JR Gt_2005-GA           2:01.69    1:59.92          6  
   6  27.98   31.10   30.67   30.17                                
 12 Simmons, Guy           WKU-KY               2:01.10    2:00.19          5  
   9  27.29   29.42   30.72   32.76                                
 13 Corning, Greg          FAU                  2:04.18    2:03.67          4  
   8  29.18   31.82   31.67   31.00                                
 14 Tobin, Nate            FAU                  2:06.74    2:03.94          3  
   9  29.42   31.43   31.82   31.27                                
 15 Neely, Matt            WKU-KY               2:05.42    2:05.24          2  
   3  29.59   31.84   31.86   31.95                                
 16 Foos, Kevin            FAU                  2:11.73    2:12.96          1  
   5  31.18   34.06   34.07   33.65                                
Preliminaries
  5 Marais, Carl        SO FSU-FL               1:51.14                   
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:44.89   2/26/2005 Erik S Weinberg, Maryland-PV               
                1:44.02  A
                1:47.14  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Botha, Jarryd             SO FSU-FL               1:50.15    1:48.49        
   6  25.12   26.84   27.94   28.59                                
  2 Heine, Jared J            SR FSU-FL               1:53.19    1:49.86        
   3  25.46   27.35   28.36   28.69                                
  3 Keeling, Danny P          SO FSU-FL               1:56.61    1:50.07        
   3  26.21   27.54   28.16   28.16                                
  4 Powell, Ian C             SO FSU-FL               1:54.42    1:50.65        
   1  25.65   28.13   28.49   28.38                                
  5 Marais, Carl              SO FSU-FL               1:49.65    1:51.14        
   4  25.69   28.04   28.25   29.16                                
  6 Gilmore, Francis F           WKU-KY               1:52.45    1:54.13        
   1  26.48   28.69   29.81   29.15                                
  7 Pinto, Jonatha               FAU                  1:55.00    1:55.48        
   6  26.89   29.12   29.56   29.91                                
  8 Caruso, Mike                 WKU-KY               1:56.33    1:55.51        
   9  26.10   29.11   29.96   30.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sousa, Maurisio           FR Gt_2005-GA           1:54.32    1:56.04        
   3  26.87   29.57   29.83   29.77                                
 10 Morse, David                 WKU-KY               1:58.59    1:59.09        
   3  27.89   29.43   30.88   30.89                                
 11 Wilson, Jacob             SR Gt_2005-GA           2:00.40    1:59.92        
   9  27.78   30.31   30.94   30.89                                
 12 Simmons, Guy                 WKU-KY               2:00.40    2:01.10        
   0  27.27   29.84   31.60   32.39                                
 13 Aach, Conrad              JR Gt_2005-GA           1:59.19    2:01.69        
   7  27.75   30.76   32.05   31.13                                
 14 Corning, Greg                FAU                  2:03.00    2:04.18        
   7  28.99   31.42   31.92   31.85                                
 15 Neely, Matt                  WKU-KY               1:59.69    2:05.42        
   0  27.66   30.73   32.44   34.59                                
 16 Tobin, Nate                  FAU                  2:06.00    2:06.74        
   0  29.57   32.14   32.48   32.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foos, Kevin                  FAU                  2:09.00    2:11.73        
   3  30.46   33.49   34.13   33.65                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 49.67   2/19/2005 Chrissy A Miller, Maryland-PV                
                49.49  A
                50.97  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellis, Carrie M     SR FSU-FL                 49.32      49.77 B       20  
   4  24.03   25.74                                                
  2 Wilson, Terra L     JR Gwu-NC                 50.91      50.32 B       17  
   8  24.13   26.19                                                
  3 Gu, Diane D            Rice University-GU     51.31      51.06         16  
   8  24.87   26.19                                                
  4 Raleigh, Christie   FR FSU-FL                 51.74      51.13         15  
   1  24.81   26.32                                                
  5 King, Abbie D       SO FSU-FL                 51.13      51.24         14  
   5  24.52   26.72                                                
  6 Stojanovska, Vesna  JR Gt_2005-GA             53.08      52.37         13  
   4  25.38   26.99                                                
  7 Healey, Laura E        Rice University-GU     52.39      52.46         12  
   5  25.20   27.26                                                
  8 Russell, Cameron L  FR FSU-FL                 52.62      53.35         11  
   5  25.95   27.40                                                
B - Final
  9 Miller, Carly V        Rice University-GU     53.20      52.15          9  
   8  25.25   26.90                                                
 10 Metka, Katie M      SO FSU-FL                 53.21      52.71          7  
   8  25.56   27.15                                                
 11 Forcht, Jennifer       FAU                    53.29      53.10          6  
   3  25.53   27.57                                                
 12 Foster, Liz         SR Gt_2005-GA             53.50      53.16          5  
   4  25.93   27.23                                                
 13 Harper, Natanya     JR Gt_2005-GA             53.39      53.18          4  
   3  25.60   27.58                                                
 14 McLeod, Mari        FR Gt_2005-GA             53.49      53.19          3  
   0  25.43   27.76                                                
 15 Hurn, Andrea M         Rice University-GU     53.70      53.36          2  
   0  25.65   27.71                                                
 16 Buncher, Rachel        WKU-KY                 53.66      53.91          1  
   3  25.74   28.17                                                
C - Final
 17 Carlozzi, Ashley       FAU                    54.29      53.54        
   3  25.53   28.01                                                
 18 Tessier, Teresa A   FR FSU-FL                 54.15      53.84        
   3  26.07   27.77                                                
 19 Murphy, Bianca         FAU                    54.02      53.94        
   9  26.11   27.83                                                
 20 Rames, Megan N         WKU-KY                 54.09      53.96        
   5  25.72   28.24                                                
 21 Harms, Jenny           FAU                    54.14      54.51        
   5  26.65   27.86                                                
 22 Gros, Sarah         FR UNO                    55.26      54.63        
   4  26.23   28.40                                                
 23 Dogger, Anna E         Rice University-GU     54.78      55.35        
   5  26.43   28.92                                                
 24 DeRito, Stephanie      FAU                    54.40      55.61        
   8  26.79   28.82                                                
Preliminaries
  6 Zwigers, Christine  FR Miami-FG               52.18                   
 25 DeVinney, Meghan    SR Gt_2005-GA             54.87                   
 26 Mead, Mallory          WKU-KY                 54.96                   
 27 Townsend, Lindsey   FR UNO                    55.21                   
 29 Lampkin, Jessica       FAU                    55.27                   
 30 Davis, Emerson M    FR Miami-FG               55.31                   
 31 Gueltig, Kelly M    FR Gwu-NC                 55.41                   
 32 Froelich, Melissa   FR Miami-FG               55.51                   
 33 Garvey, Kate        FR UNO                    55.99                   
 34 Kuykendall, Daniel     FAU                    56.60                   
 35 Heban, Courtney        WKU-KY                 56.75                   
 36 Clark, Anna            WKU-KY                 56.83                   
 37 Nissen, Jessica        WKU-KY                 57.16                   
 38 Nuedling, Erin         WKU-KY                 57.32                   
 39 Pasquini, Erica     FR UNO                    57.35                   
 40 Previgliano, Ferna  FR UNO                    59.30                   
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 49.67   2/19/2005 Chrissy A Miller, Maryland-PV                
                49.49  A
                50.97  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Carrie M           SR FSU-FL                 50.33      49.32&A      
   1  23.78   25.54                                                
  2 Wilson, Terra L           JR Gwu-NC                 49.95      50.91 B      
   7  24.04   26.87                                                
  3 King, Abbie D             SO FSU-FL                 52.61      51.13        
   4  24.60   26.53                                                
  4 Gu, Diane D                  Rice University-GU     51.87      51.31        
   7  25.00   26.31                                                
  5 Raleigh, Christie N       FR FSU-FL                    NT      51.74        
   9  24.50   27.24                                                
  6 Zwigers, Christine        FR Miami-FG               52.07      52.18        
   9  25.01   27.17                                                
  7 Healey, Laura E              Rice University-GU     53.56      52.39        
   4  25.41   26.98                                                
  8 Russell, Cameron L        FR FSU-FL                 53.79      52.62        
   2  25.53   27.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stojanovska, Vesna        JR Gt_2005-GA             53.50      53.08        
   8  25.48   27.60                                                
 10 Miller, Carly V              Rice University-GU     52.10      53.20        
   9  25.45   27.75                                                
 11 Metka, Katie M            SO FSU-FL                 52.91      53.21        
   7  25.36   27.85                                                
 12 Forcht, Jennifer             FAU                    53.50      53.29        
   5  25.60   27.69                                                
 13 Harper, Natanya           JR Gt_2005-GA             52.99      53.39        
   2  25.63   27.76                                                
 14 McLeod, Mari              FR Gt_2005-GA             52.71      53.49        
   7  25.49   28.00                                                
 15 Foster, Liz               SR Gt_2005-GA             54.07      53.50        
   1  25.60   27.90                                                
 16 Buncher, Rachel              WKU-KY                 54.13      53.66        
   0  25.71   27.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hurn, Andrea M               Rice University-GU     53.33      53.70        
   9  25.87   27.83                                                
 18 Murphy, Bianca               FAU                    54.00      54.02        
   0  25.63   28.39                                                
 19 Rames, Megan N               WKU-KY                 53.34      54.09        
   3  25.64   28.45                                                
 20 Harms, Jenny                 FAU                    54.00      54.14        
   4  26.55   27.59                                                
 21 Tessier, Teresa A         FR FSU-FL                 54.43      54.15        
   2  25.70   28.45                                                
 22 Carlozzi, Ashley             FAU                    54.50      54.29        
   0  26.11   28.18                                                
 23 DeRito, Stephanie            FAU                    55.00      54.40        
   0  26.06   28.34                                                
 24 Dogger, Anna E               Rice University-GU     54.90      54.78        
   6  26.38   28.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DeVinney, Meghan          SR Gt_2005-GA                NT      54.87        
   5  26.22   28.65                                                
 26 Mead, Mallory                WKU-KY                 56.13      54.96        
   3  26.67   28.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Townsend, Lindsey         FR UNO                    54.99      55.21        
   3  26.67   28.54                                                
 28 Gros, Sarah               FR UNO                    55.38      55.26        
   8  26.74   28.52                                                
 29 Lampkin, Jessica             FAU                    54.00      55.27        
   8  25.53   29.74                                                
 30 Davis, Emerson M          FR Miami-FG               53.80      55.31        
   5  26.39   28.92                                                
 31 Gueltig, Kelly M          FR Gwu-NC                 54.69      55.41        
   9  27.06   28.35                                                
 32 Froelich, Melissa R       FR Miami-FG               54.67      55.51        
   5  26.58   28.93                                                
 33 Garvey, Kate              FR UNO                    55.41      55.99        
   6  26.66   29.33                                                
 34 Kuykendall, Danielle         FAU                    56.00      56.60        
   2  27.78   28.82                                                
 35 Heban, Courtney              WKU-KY                 56.41      56.75        
   7  27.02   29.73                                                
 36 Clark, Anna                  WKU-KY                 58.12      56.83        
   1  26.92   29.91                                                
 37 Nissen, Jessica              WKU-KY                 56.50      57.16        
   9  27.36   29.80                                                
 38 Nuedling, Erin               WKU-KY                 55.96      57.32        
   5  26.67   30.65                                                
 39 Pasquini, Erica           FR UNO                    58.14      57.35        
   9  27.07   30.28                                                
 40 Previgliano, Fernanda     FR UNO                    58.63      59.30        
   5  28.34   30.96                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 43.01   2/26/2005 Luke W Anderson, Virginia                    
                43.35  A
                44.65  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roycik, Joel C      SR FSU-FL                 45.24      44.29 B       20  
   1  21.23   23.06                                                
  2 Denton, Ed          SO FSU-FL                 44.87      44.50 B       17  
   8  21.51   22.99                                                
  3 Kennon, Alex W      JR FSU-FL                 45.16      45.02         16  
   5  21.68   23.34                                                
  4 Connor, Stephan A   SR FSU-FL                 45.63      45.41         15  
   2  21.79   23.62                                                
  5 Herbst, Lukasz         WKU-KY                 45.39      45.57         14  
   9  21.87   23.70                                                
  6 Kettunen, Teemu     SR Gt_2005-GA             46.41      46.37         13  
   9  21.88   24.49                                                
  7 Anderson, Kenny        FAU                    46.34      46.58         12  
   7  22.34   24.24                                                
  8 Atkinson, Jevon        WKU-KY                 45.57      46.92         11  
   5  22.26   24.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Howard, Jason       SR Gt_2005-GA             46.46      46.00          9  
   9  22.64   23.36                                                
 10 Holway, Jimmy N     FR FSU-FL                 47.24      46.83          7  
   9  22.76   24.07                                                
 11 Bailey, Graham         WKU-KY                 47.34      46.93          6  
   8  22.43   24.50                                                
 12 Copeland, Noah      FR Gt_2005-GA             46.90      46.96          5  
   3  22.54   24.42                                                
 13 Babaev, Pavel          FAU                    46.96      47.02          4  
   6  21.99   25.03                                                
 14 Huff, Brian         SR Gt_2005-GA             47.09      47.10          3  
   5  22.98   24.12                                                
 15 Konno, Hiro            WKU-KY                 47.23      47.21          2  
   0  22.55   24.66                                                
 16 Finkler, Ofer       JR Gt_2005-GA             47.28      47.42          1  
   8  22.61   24.81                                                
C - Final
 17 Vivo, Jeffrey A     SO FSU-FL                 47.53      47.36        
   2  22.66   24.70                                                
 17 Brody, Matt            FAU                    47.71      47.36        
   6  22.98   24.38                                                
 19 Hammond, Matt E     SO FSU-FL                 47.48      47.55        
   0  23.07   24.48                                                
 20 Riebesell, Ryan     SR Gt_2005-GA             47.59      47.76        
   1  22.89   24.87                                                
 21 Podbielski, Mike       WKU-KY                 47.69      47.95        
   2  23.07   24.88                                                
 22 Potvin, Doug           FAU                    48.20      48.45        
   4  22.79   25.66                                                
 23 Cranford, Drew      SO Gt_2005-GA             48.54      48.82        
   8  23.77   25.05                                                
 24 Smith, AJ J            WKU-KY                 47.98      49.81        
   6  23.75   26.06                                                
Preliminaries
  7 Marais, Carl        SO FSU-FL                 46.08                   
 26 Miller, Mitch          WKU-KY                 48.75                   
 27 Kwasnik, Jacob      SO Gt_2005-GA             48.91                   
 28 Johnson, Kyle          WKU-KY                 49.14                   
 29 Kurti, Steve           WKU-KY                 49.16                   
 30 Goehring, Christia     WKU-KY                 49.93                   
 31 Hammond, Andrew A      WKU-KY                 50.08                   
 32 Dender, Michael        FAU                    50.13                   
 33 Raniere, Chris         WKU-KY                 50.30                   
 34 Lee, Chris          FR Gt_2005-GA             50.51                   
 35 Combs, Howard          FAU                    50.97                   
 36 Vinci, Chris           FAU                    52.09                   
 37 Skenes, Kevin       FR Gt_2005-GA             53.81                   
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 43.01   2/26/2005 Luke W Anderson, Virginia                    
                43.35  A
                44.65  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Denton, Ed                SO FSU-FL                 45.91      44.87        
   2  21.78   23.09                                                
  2 Kennon, Alex W            JR FSU-FL                 46.04      45.16        
   6  21.66   23.50                                                
  3 Roycik, Joel C            SR FSU-FL                 45.52      45.24        
   3  21.54   23.70                                                
  4 Herbst, Lukasz               WKU-KY                 46.71      45.39        
   4  21.37   24.02                                                
  5 Atkinson, Jevon              WKU-KY                 46.07      45.57        
   2  21.57   24.00                                                
  6 Connor, Stephan A         SR FSU-FL                 46.82      45.63        
   4  21.88   23.75                                                
  7 Marais, Carl              SO FSU-FL                 46.11      46.08        
   3  22.19   23.89                                                
  8 Anderson, Kenny              FAU                    47.00      46.34        
   3  22.40   23.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kettunen, Teemu           SR Gt_2005-GA                NT      46.41        
   2  22.08   24.33                                                
 10 Howard, Jason             SR Gt_2005-GA             47.31      46.46        
   1  22.45   24.01                                                
 11 Copeland, Noah            FR Gt_2005-GA             47.40      46.90        
   7  22.41   24.49                                                
 12 Babaev, Pavel                FAU                    47.00      46.96        
   7  21.89   25.07                                                
 13 Huff, Brian               SR Gt_2005-GA             47.51      47.09        
   6  22.58   24.51                                                
 14 Konno, Hiro                  WKU-KY                 47.26      47.23        
   3  22.53   24.70                                                
 15 Holway, Jimmy N           FR FSU-FL                 47.77      47.24        
   4  22.81   24.43                                                
 16 Finkler, Ofer             JR Gt_2005-GA             47.69      47.28        
   0  22.43   24.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Graham               WKU-KY                 48.57      47.34        
   8  22.44   24.90                                                
 18 Hammond, Matt E           SO FSU-FL                 49.05      47.48        
   1  22.86   24.62                                                
 19 Vivo, Jeffrey A           SO FSU-FL                    NT      47.53        
   7  22.60   24.93                                                
 20 Riebesell, Ryan           SR Gt_2005-GA             48.39      47.59        
   1  22.73   24.86                                                
 21 Podbielski, Mike             WKU-KY                 47.02      47.69        
   6  22.69   25.00                                                
 22 Brody, Matt                  FAU                    47.00      47.71        
   7  22.74   24.97                                                
 23 Smith, AJ J                  WKU-KY                 47.77      47.98        
   6  23.27   24.71                                                
 24 Potvin, Doug                 FAU                    47.80      48.20        
   2  23.19   25.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cranford, Drew            SO Gt_2005-GA             49.45      48.54        
   2  23.60   24.94                                                
 26 Miller, Mitch                WKU-KY                 50.46      48.75        
   4  23.23   25.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kwasnik, Jacob            SO Gt_2005-GA             49.03      48.91        
   4  23.34   25.57                                                
 28 Johnson, Kyle                WKU-KY                 50.23      49.14        
   8  23.25   25.89                                                
 29 Kurti, Steve                 WKU-KY                 49.11      49.16        
   9  22.96   26.20                                                
 30 Goehring, Christian          WKU-KY                 50.45      49.93        
   1  23.85   26.08                                                
 31 Hammond, Andrew A            WKU-KY                 50.13      50.08        
   2  23.46   26.62                                                
 32 Dender, Michael              FAU                    52.60      50.13        
   7  23.81   26.32                                                
 33 Raniere, Chris               WKU-KY                 48.63      50.30        
   0  23.31   26.99                                                
 34 Lee, Chris                FR Gt_2005-GA             50.50      50.51        
   6  23.80   26.71                                                
 35 Combs, Howard                FAU                    51.00      50.97        
   5  24.38   26.59                                                
 36 Vinci, Chris                 FAU                    54.00      52.09        
   4  24.60   27.49                                                
 37 Skenes, Kevin             FR Gt_2005-GA             52.55      53.81        
   2  25.57   28.24                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 2:14.73   2/19/2005 Lizzy F Bruce, North Carolina-             
                2:13.65  A
                2:18.27  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cipoletti, Ann E    FR FSU-FL               2:19.74    2:16.69 B       20  
   8  30.93   34.53   35.52   35.71                                
  2 Weberg, Ellie          FAU                  2:17.97    2:17.31 B       17  
   6  30.98   34.03   35.64   36.66                                
  3 Huntwork, Kylen S   FR FSU-FL               2:22.14    2:20.95         16  
   1  31.85   35.50   36.48   37.12                                
  4 Brick, Lauren A     JR FSU-FL               2:21.38    2:22.46         15  
   2  32.00   36.72   37.23   36.51                                
  5 Fahrlender, Cassie     WKU-KY               2:25.42    2:23.76         14  
   4  32.65   37.30   36.79   37.02                                
  6 Keihlmier, Halle       FAU                  2:24.60    2:23.96         13  
   7  33.19   36.27   36.95   37.55                                
  7 Robertson, Carolin  FR FSU-FL               2:22.64    2:24.04         12  
   1  32.30   36.91   37.22   37.61                                
  8 Olivas, Isa C       SO Gwu-NC               2:25.60    2:25.35         11  
   8  33.16   36.76   37.31   38.12                                
B - Final
  9 Sorrell, Courtney      WKU-KY               2:27.62    2:25.40          9  
   8  33.22   37.38   37.58   37.22                                
 10 Heiser, Laura       SR Gt_2005-GA           2:27.46    2:26.60          7  
   0  33.69   37.64   37.67   37.60                                
 11 McGraw, Katie       SO Gt_2005-GA           2:28.38    2:26.79          6  
   1  32.41   36.74   38.20   39.44                                
 12 Walker, Alison      JR Gt_2005-GA           2:26.00    2:27.40          5  
   8  32.89   37.42   38.69   38.40                                
 13 Lunak, Kristen E    SO Miami-FG             2:28.50    2:27.52          4  
   8  33.74   37.74   38.08   37.96                                
 14 Hill, Jennifer L       Rice University-GU   2:27.38    2:27.91          3  
   0  33.17   37.30   38.40   39.04                                
 15 Rau, Tina           FR Miami-FG             2:28.66    2:28.24          2  
   7  32.98   37.13   38.72   39.41                                
 16 Mrazek, Sarah J     SR Gwu-NC               2:28.72    2:30.18          1  
   7  33.92   37.80   39.84   38.62                                
C - Final
 17 Hargather, Kelly       WKU-KY               2:28.92    2:27.01        
   9  33.39   37.29   38.06   38.27                                
 18 Samilo, Nicole         FAU                  2:29.24    2:27.27        
   7  33.46   37.35   38.24   38.22                                
 19 Hopkins, Kristin       WKU-KY               2:29.63    2:27.54        
   1  33.27   37.54   38.08   38.65                                
 20 Hochard, Melinda    FR Miami-FG             2:29.12    2:28.62        
   0  33.60   37.18   38.59   39.25                                
 21 Granesater, Erica   FR UNO                  2:29.95    2:29.28        
   4  33.00   37.73   38.76   39.79                                
 22 Galvin, Pam            WKU-KY               2:31.71    2:29.74        
   6  33.52   37.42   38.95   39.85                                
 23 Caron, Amy M        FR Miami-FG             2:31.74    2:30.30        
   3  33.38   37.89   39.38   39.65                                
 24 Neal, Kalina           FAU                  2:29.75    2:30.64        
   4  33.18   37.77   39.23   40.46                                
Preliminaries
 25 Blakeley, Hannah E     Rice University-GU   2:32.97                   
 26 Taylor, Briana      FR UNO                  2:34.27                   
 27 Simpson, Taylor J   SR Gwu-NC               2:35.50                   
 28 Pasquini, Erica     FR UNO                  2:38.69                   
 29 Kinney, Laura          FAU                  2:40.32                   
 30 Previgliano, Ferna  FR UNO                  2:47.69                   
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 2:14.73   2/19/2005 Lizzy F Bruce, North Carolina-             
                2:13.65  A
                2:18.27  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Weberg, Ellie                FAU                  2:20.00    2:17.97 B      
   5  30.84   33.96   35.91   37.26                                
  2 Cipoletti, Ann E          FR FSU-FL               2:19.20    2:19.74        
   6  31.45   35.17   36.75   36.37                                
  3 Brick, Lauren A           JR FSU-FL               2:20.81    2:21.38        
   5  32.16   36.52   36.78   35.92                                
  4 Huntwork, Kylen S         FR FSU-FL               2:20.15    2:22.14        
   2  31.73   35.98   37.08   37.35                                
  5 Robertson, Caroline M     FR FSU-FL               2:22.12    2:22.64        
   6  32.51   36.40   36.75   36.98                                
  6 Keihlmier, Halle             FAU                  2:23.00    2:24.60        
   8  32.43   35.75   37.22   39.20                                
  7 Fahrlender, Cassie           WKU-KY               2:21.87    2:25.42        
   0  32.94   36.98   37.73   37.77                                
  8 Olivas, Isa C             SO Gwu-NC               2:25.31    2:25.60        
   0  33.15   36.69   37.77   37.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Alison            JR Gt_2005-GA           2:25.55    2:26.00        
   1  33.18   36.63   37.80   38.39                                
 10 Hill, Jennifer L             Rice University-GU   2:27.99    2:27.38        
   4  33.34   36.71   38.25   39.08                                
 11 Heiser, Laura             SR Gt_2005-GA           2:33.69    2:27.46        
   0  33.77   37.57   37.91   38.21                                
 12 Sorrell, Courtney            WKU-KY               2:27.84    2:27.62        
   4  33.66   37.41   38.19   38.36                                
 13 McGraw, Katie             SO Gt_2005-GA           2:27.79    2:28.38        
   1  33.26   37.45   38.61   39.06                                
 14 Lunak, Kristen E          SO Miami-FG             2:27.84    2:28.50        
   2  34.06   37.74   38.32   38.38                                
 15 Rau, Tina                 FR Miami-FG             2:29.08    2:28.66        
   4  33.17   37.44   38.56   39.49                                
 16 Mrazek, Sarah J           SR Gwu-NC               2:25.00    2:28.72        
   6  33.58   37.62   38.45   39.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hargather, Kelly             WKU-KY               2:27.16    2:28.92        
   2  33.21   37.24   39.04   39.43                                
 18 Hochard, Melinda          FR Miami-FG             2:24.17    2:29.12        
   1  33.13   37.60   38.65   39.74                                
 19 Samilo, Nicole               FAU                  2:24.44    2:29.24        
   4  33.31   37.47   38.95   39.51                                
 20 Hopkins, Kristin             WKU-KY               2:32.69    2:29.63        
   3  33.40   38.17   38.43   39.63                                
 21 Neal, Kalina                 FAU                  2:35.00    2:29.75        
   3  33.31   38.28   38.80   39.36                                
 22 Granesater, Erica         FR UNO                  2:26.99    2:29.95        
   6  33.17   37.71   39.09   39.98                                
 23 Galvin, Pam                  WKU-KY               2:29.30    2:31.71        
   7  33.71   37.67   39.41   40.92                                
 24 Caron, Amy M              FR Miami-FG             2:27.07    2:31.74        
   3  34.03   38.08   39.53   40.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blakeley, Hannah E           Rice University-GU   2:28.69    2:32.97        
   4  33.17   38.32   40.70   40.78                                
 26 Taylor, Briana            FR UNO                  2:32.95    2:34.27        
   2  34.95   38.72   39.41   41.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Simpson, Taylor J         SR Gwu-NC               2:26.68    2:35.50        
   0  35.10   39.87   40.49   40.04                                
 28 Pasquini, Erica           FR UNO                  2:43.54    2:38.69        
   3  34.91   39.15   41.43   43.20                                
 29 Kinney, Laura                FAU                  2:39.00    2:40.32        
   5  37.05   40.82   41.41   41.04                                
 30 Previgliano, Fernanda     FR UNO                  2:47.91    2:47.69        
   1  38.00   42.36   43.64   43.69                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:56.69   2/26/2005 Vanja Rogulj, Virginia                     
                1:56.55  A
                2:00.87  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jamerson, Billy W   SO FSU-FL               2:04.04    1:59.56 B       20  
   4  26.59   30.53   30.91   31.53                                
  2 Erben, Paul A       JR FSU-FL               2:00.98    2:00.99         17  
   7  27.18   30.13   31.42   32.26                                
  3 Bishop, Ryan        JR Gt_2005-GA           2:06.47    2:05.22         16  
   0  28.41   31.58   32.49   32.74                                
  4 Williams, Alex      JR Gt_2005-GA           2:10.29    2:09.34         15  
   5  28.76   32.44   34.13   34.01                                
  5 McPhee, Travano        WKU-KY               2:11.37    2:09.69         14  
   2  28.53   32.67   34.24   34.25                                
  6 Parker, David          FAU                  2:12.07    2:10.09         13  
   6  29.05   32.12   34.17   34.75                                
  7 Bishop, John           WKU-KY               2:14.92    2:11.27         12  
   9  28.79   33.08   34.44   34.96                                
  8 Baker, Christian       FAU                  2:10.70    2:14.74         11  
   5  30.10   33.76   34.86   36.02                                
B - Final
  9 Finn, Eric             FAU                  2:15.83    2:11.29          9  
   8  29.22   33.33   34.45   34.29                                
 10 Miller, Andy        FR Gt_2005-GA           2:15.27    2:13.13          7  
   0  29.95   33.73   34.68   34.77                                
 11 Brown, Cameron         WKU-KY               2:15.12    2:14.16          6  
   4  29.22   33.41   35.44   36.09                                
 12 Dorante, Miguel        FAU                  2:16.40    2:14.20          5  
   3  29.75   33.96   34.72   35.77                                
 13 DeCicco, Kyle          FAU                  2:15.01    2:15.59          4  
   8  29.60   34.33   35.72   35.94                                
 14 Bartell, Kevin         FAU                  2:19.35    2:16.05          3  
   6  29.56   35.04   35.92   35.53                                
 15 Corning, Greg          FAU                  2:21.27    2:16.99          2  
   1  30.63   35.23   35.61   35.52                                
 16 Chelf, Trey            WKU-KY               2:18.74    2:17.45          1  
   5  30.22   34.10   36.01   37.12                                
C - Final
 17 Myers, Jon             WKU-KY               2:21.74    2:15.89        
   7  29.84   34.06   35.74   36.25                                
 18 Apol, Pete             FAU                  2:26.12    2:23.22        
   8  32.45   36.03   36.89   37.85                                
 19 Skenes, Kevin       FR Gt_2005-GA           2:27.78    2:26.78        
   8  32.80   37.10   37.83   39.05                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:56.69   2/26/2005 Vanja Rogulj, Virginia                     
                1:56.55  A
                2:00.87  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erben, Paul A             JR FSU-FL               2:05.13    2:00.98        
   5  27.37   30.09   31.12   32.40                                
  2 Jamerson, Billy W         SO FSU-FL               2:05.34    2:04.04        
   6  27.39   31.20   31.93   33.52                                
  3 Bishop, Ryan              JR Gt_2005-GA           2:06.74    2:06.47        
   5  29.23   32.34   32.17   32.73                                
  4 Williams, Alex            JR Gt_2005-GA           2:08.36    2:10.29        
   7  29.26   32.88   33.89   34.26                                
  5 Baker, Christian             FAU                  2:12.00    2:10.70        
   5  29.97   33.09   33.10   34.54                                
  6 McPhee, Travano              WKU-KY               2:08.86    2:11.37        
   4  28.41   32.45   34.00   36.51                                
  7 Parker, David                FAU                  2:09.00    2:12.07        
   5  28.20   32.97   34.87   36.03                                
  8 Bishop, John                 WKU-KY               2:11.45    2:14.92        
   6  29.39   33.38   35.44   36.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeCicco, Kyle                FAU                  2:11.00    2:15.01        
   0  29.25   33.39   35.20   37.17                                
 10 Brown, Cameron               WKU-KY               2:12.42    2:15.12        
   6  29.53   33.90   35.51   36.18                                
 11 Miller, Andy              FR Gt_2005-GA           2:17.10    2:15.27        
   3  30.01   33.76   35.43   36.07                                
 12 Finn, Eric                   FAU                  2:14.00    2:15.83        
   0  29.87   34.19   35.62   36.15                                
 13 Dorante, Miguel              FAU                  2:14.00    2:16.40        
   5  30.63   34.31   34.92   36.54                                
 14 Chelf, Trey                  WKU-KY               2:21.36    2:18.74        
   4  30.47   34.72   36.19   37.36                                
 15 Bartell, Kevin               FAU                  2:08.10    2:19.35        
   7  28.00   32.25   37.45   41.65                                
 16 Corning, Greg                FAU                  2:16.00    2:21.27        
   3  30.68   35.36   37.21   38.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myers, Jon                   WKU-KY               2:15.99    2:21.74        
   9  30.73   35.90   37.33   37.78                                
 18 Apol, Pete                   FAU                  2:21.00    2:26.12        
   1  32.71   36.92   38.04   38.45                                
 19 Skenes, Kevin             FR Gt_2005-GA           2:25.52    2:27.78        
   0  33.01   37.05   38.49   39.23                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:59.27   2/19/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech            
                1:58.11  A
                2:01.65  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Lindsay C   SO FSU-FL               2:03.99    2:02.67         20  
   4  27.77   31.24   31.59   32.07                                
  2 Sparg, Lauren       SO FSU-FL               2:05.12    2:03.79         17  
   4  26.71   31.09   32.53   33.46                                
  3 Stojanovska, Vesna  JR Gt_2005-GA           2:06.36    2:04.01         16  
   6  28.25   31.64   32.09   32.03                                
  4 DeVinney, Meghan    SR Gt_2005-GA           2:06.99    2:06.00         15  
   1  28.57   32.12   32.74   32.57                                
  5 Griffith, Shawna       FAU                  2:08.15    2:06.74         14  
   5  28.86   32.03   32.85   33.00                                
  6 Hughes, Andrea      FR Miami-FG             2:07.85    2:07.24         13  
   5  28.19   32.47   33.20   33.38                                
  7 Beck, Jordan           WKU-KY               2:06.31    2:08.61         12  
   6  28.20   31.36   33.46   35.59                                
  8 Knapp, Ashley K     SO Miami-FG             2:08.27    2:14.67         11  
   5  29.27   33.42   35.71   36.27                                
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Jen M         WKU-KY               2:08.53    2:06.98          9  
   8  28.55   32.07   33.20   33.16                                
 10 Gajos, Nancy P      SO Miami-FG             2:08.70    2:07.29          7  
   4  29.30   33.21   32.43   32.35                                
 11 Dean, Kelly A       FR FSU-FL               2:10.25    2:09.35          6  
   1  28.26   31.99   34.42   34.68                                
 12 DeVenuto, Capria J  FR Miami-FG             2:11.77    2:09.68          5  
   8  29.13   32.17   33.66   34.72                                
 13 Martinez, Meghan    FR Gt_2005-GA           2:08.49    2:09.89          4  
   1  29.19   32.70   33.49   34.51                                
 14 Kirchhoff, Natalie     Rice University-GU   2:11.62    2:12.89          3  
   9  30.33   34.18   34.48   33.90                                
 15 Shue, Lauren           FAU                  2:11.44    2:13.86          2  
   0  29.87   33.76   34.95   35.28                                
 16 Hyde, Keri A           Rice University-GU   2:10.89    2:15.66          1  
   6  30.44   33.87   35.38   35.97                                
C - Final
 17 Gannon, Amanda      JR Gt_2005-GA           2:13.29    2:10.53        
   5  29.89   33.42   33.79   33.43                                
 18 Townsend, Lindsey   FR UNO                  2:13.76    2:12.16        
   5  29.73   33.23   33.83   35.37                                
 19 Heffernan, Casey M  FR Miami-FG             2:14.61    2:13.00        
   3  29.78   33.62   34.44   35.16                                
 20 Johnson, Rana          WKU-KY               2:16.05    2:14.31        
   8  28.73   33.93   35.42   36.23                                
 21 Brown, Meg E           Rice University-GU   2:12.29    2:15.07        
   7  29.49   33.52   35.51   36.55                                
 22 Lehane, Colleen        FAU                  2:19.21    2:16.24        
   8  30.37   34.00   35.57   36.30                                
 23 Kinney, Laura          FAU                  2:18.60    2:16.54        
   2  31.73   35.16   35.71   33.94                                
 24 Campbell, Megan     SO Gt_2005-GA           2:14.67    2:16.70        
   1  29.85   33.84   35.78   37.23                                
Preliminaries
 20 Ringelberg, Nikki      WKU-KY               2:14.19                   
 23 Schortgen, Stacey      WKU-KY               2:15.08                   
 24 Craig, Skylar C        Rice University-GU   2:15.62                   
 26 Morgan, Cate           WKU-KY               2:17.55                   
 27 Cullen, Veronick       WKU-KY               2:18.32                   
 30 Goforth, Katie         WKU-KY               2:21.85                   
 31 Siggins, Yasmin        FAU                  2:25.05                   
 32 Dundes, Alissa      FR UNO                  2:35.39                   
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:59.27   2/19/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech            
                1:58.11  A
                2:01.65  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Lindsay C         SO FSU-FL               2:05.39    2:03.99        
   3  28.20   31.82   31.62   32.35                                
  2 Sparg, Lauren             SO FSU-FL               2:08.37    2:05.12        
   4  27.11   31.28   32.71   34.02                                
  3 Beck, Jordan                 WKU-KY               2:10.06    2:06.31        
   1  28.74   31.43   32.36   33.78                                
  4 Stojanovska, Vesna        JR Gt_2005-GA           2:10.20    2:06.36        
   0  28.47   32.53   32.42   32.94                                
  5 DeVinney, Meghan          SR Gt_2005-GA           2:13.14    2:06.99        
   0  28.84   32.78   33.13   32.24                                
  6 Hughes, Andrea            FR Miami-FG             2:09.07    2:07.85        
   6  28.04   32.66   33.49   33.66                                
  7 Griffith, Shawna             FAU                  2:05.00    2:08.15        
   6  29.27   32.19   32.91   33.78                                
  8 Knapp, Ashley K           SO Miami-FG             2:06.82    2:08.27        
   6  29.13   32.39   33.80   32.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Meghan          FR Gt_2005-GA           2:07.18    2:08.49        
   2  28.50   32.07   33.22   34.70                                
 10 Johnson, Jen M               WKU-KY               2:11.05    2:08.53        
   9  29.80   32.69   33.09   32.95                                
 11 Gajos, Nancy P            SO Miami-FG             2:07.89    2:08.70        
   9  29.47   33.05   32.44   33.74                                
 12 Dean, Kelly A             FR FSU-FL               2:07.81    2:10.25        
   3  28.57   32.52   34.00   35.16                                
 13 Hyde, Keri A                 Rice University-GU   2:19.71    2:10.89        
   5  30.12   32.90   33.86   34.01                                
 14 Shue, Lauren                 FAU                  2:09.00    2:11.44        
   4  30.06   33.26   33.87   34.25                                
 15 Kirchhoff, Natalie A         Rice University-GU   2:11.23    2:11.62        
   8  30.69   33.81   33.65   33.47                                
 16 DeVenuto, Capria J        FR Miami-FG             2:08.45    2:11.77        
   8  29.41   32.76   34.38   35.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Meg E                 Rice University-GU   2:09.99    2:12.29        
   6  28.89   32.44   34.48   36.48                                
 18 Gannon, Amanda            JR Gt_2005-GA           2:11.33    2:13.29        
   3  30.10   33.65   34.63   34.91                                
 19 Townsend, Lindsey         FR UNO                  2:14.60    2:13.76        
   2  29.66   33.91   34.67   35.52                                
 20 Ringelberg, Nikki            WKU-KY               2:13.07    2:14.19        
   9  29.18   34.42   34.65   35.94                                
 21 Heffernan, Casey M        FR Miami-FG             2:11.87    2:14.61        
   7  29.82   33.77   35.40   35.62                                
 22 Campbell, Megan           SO Gt_2005-GA           2:11.50    2:14.67        
   5  29.76   33.81   34.55   36.55                                
 23 Schortgen, Stacey            WKU-KY               2:15.69    2:15.08        
   1  30.50   34.09   36.09   34.40                                
 24 Craig, Skylar C              Rice University-GU   2:12.09    2:15.62        
   1  29.69   34.42   35.12   36.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnson, Rana                WKU-KY               2:14.12    2:16.05        
   7  29.15   33.70   35.70   37.50                                
 26 Morgan, Cate                 WKU-KY               2:16.83    2:17.55        
   5  30.32   34.51   35.99   36.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cullen, Veronick             WKU-KY               2:12.69    2:18.32        
   2  29.86   32.94   36.15   39.37                                
 28 Kinney, Laura                FAU                  2:17.00    2:18.60        
   7  31.95   36.03   36.06   34.56                                
 29 Lehane, Colleen              FAU                  2:13.00    2:19.21        
   0  30.69   34.44   36.35   37.73                                
 30 Goforth, Katie               WKU-KY               2:17.36    2:21.85        
   5  30.03   34.87   37.27   39.68                                
 31 Siggins, Yasmin              FAU                  2:19.00    2:25.05        
   5  31.19   36.56   38.05   39.25                                
 32 Dundes, Alissa            FR UNO                  2:26.25    2:35.39        
   7  33.60   39.58   41.22   40.99                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:44.24   2/26/2005 Michael F Raab, Virginia                   
                1:44.93  A
                1:48.07  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powell, Ian C       SO FSU-FL               1:52.40    1:48.29         20  
   1  24.17   26.84   27.84   29.44                                
  2 Keeling, Danny P    SO FSU-FL               1:51.67    1:49.79         17  
   1  24.74   27.95   28.42   28.68                                
  3 Nicholls, Mark A    JR FSU-FL               1:50.21    1:49.94         16  
   0  24.97   27.77   28.07   29.13                                
  4 Uras, Onur          SO Gt_2005-GA           1:52.00    1:50.73         15  
   3  25.19   28.15   28.70   28.69                                
  5 Rice, Michael R     SO FSU-FL               1:54.40    1:52.01         14  
   4  25.23   28.99   28.70   29.09                                
  6 Lewis, Brian           WKU-KY               1:52.52    1:52.51         13  
   6  25.30   29.06   28.99   29.16                                
  7 Ewald, Chris        FR Gt_2005-GA           1:52.93    1:53.51         12  
   0  25.27   28.99   29.25   30.00                                
  8 Peterson, Kyle         WKU-KY               1:55.73    1:53.61         11  
   1  25.68   29.02   28.94   29.97                                
B - Final
  9 Tunning, Greg       FR Gt_2005-GA           1:56.38    1:55.31          9  
   8  26.39   29.24   29.61   30.07                                
 10 Myers, Kyle            FAU                  1:57.65    1:56.76          7  
   8  25.68   29.46   30.23   31.39                                
 11 Brown, Wes W           WKU-KY               1:58.91    1:56.77          6  
   0  26.05   29.21   30.15   31.36                                
 12 Anderson, Kenny        FAU                  1:56.96    1:57.50          5  
   4  26.24   30.25   30.72   30.29                                
 13 Burke, Brendon P    SO FSU-FL               1:56.76    1:58.62          4  
   1  25.64   29.58   30.91   32.49                                
 14 Aach, Conrad        JR Gt_2005-GA           1:59.55    1:58.74          3  
   1  26.05   30.76   31.23   30.70                                
 15 Claude, Danny          FAU                  2:02.11    1:59.91          2  
   3  26.57   30.54   31.39   31.41                                
 16 Campbell, James        WKU-KY               2:01.28    2:01.28          1  
   2  25.85   30.47   32.64   32.32                                
C - Final
 17 Huster, Brad           WKU-KY               2:02.27    2:00.11        
   8  26.39   30.42   31.96   31.34                                
 18 DiGiacomo, Andrew      FAU                  2:02.97    2:00.64        
   4  26.37   30.09   31.82   32.36                                
 19 Pellicer, Robbie       FAU                  2:09.82    2:05.00        
   3  27.14   31.53   32.64   33.69                                
 20 Foos, Kevin            FAU                  2:11.90    2:10.35        
   8  28.71   32.94   34.11   34.59                                
Preliminaries
 15 Janson, Keith          WKU-KY               2:00.21                   
 20 Roberts, Aaron         WKU-KY               2:07.15                   
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 1:44.24   2/26/2005 Michael F Raab, Virginia                   
                1:44.93  A
                1:48.07  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Mark A          JR FSU-FL               1:53.95    1:50.21        
   0  24.73   28.01   28.12   29.35                                
  2 Keeling, Danny P          SO FSU-FL               1:54.50    1:51.67        
   9  25.15   28.42   28.80   29.30                                
  3 Uras, Onur                SO Gt_2005-GA           1:54.42    1:52.00        
   5  25.41   28.67   28.78   29.14                                
  4 Powell, Ian C             SO FSU-FL               1:49.30    1:52.40        
   3  24.60   28.29   29.52   29.99                                
  5 Lewis, Brian                 WKU-KY               1:53.48    1:52.52        
   5  25.33   28.90   28.97   29.32                                
  6 Ewald, Chris              FR Gt_2005-GA           1:57.68    1:52.93        
   2  25.33   28.88   28.76   29.96                                
  7 Rice, Michael R           SO FSU-FL               1:54.51    1:54.40        
   3  24.51   28.67   29.83   31.39                                
  8 Peterson, Kyle               WKU-KY               1:58.55    1:55.73        
   8  26.29   29.85   29.47   30.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tunning, Greg             FR Gt_2005-GA           1:57.88    1:56.38        
   5  26.72   29.06   29.85   30.75                                
 10 Burke, Brendon P          SO FSU-FL               2:02.08    1:56.76        
   6  25.51   28.94   30.35   31.96                                
 11 Anderson, Kenny              FAU                  1:55.00    1:56.96        
   4  26.01   30.09   30.18   30.68                                
 12 Myers, Kyle                  FAU                  1:56.00    1:57.65        
   8  26.08   29.91   30.46   31.20                                
 13 Brown, Wes W                 WKU-KY               1:57.20    1:58.91        
   1  26.43   29.98   30.62   31.88                                
 14 Aach, Conrad              JR Gt_2005-GA           1:56.58    1:59.55        
   2  26.25   31.11   30.92   31.27                                
 15 Janson, Keith                WKU-KY               1:58.64    2:00.21        
   2  25.85   29.27   30.35   34.74                                
 16 Campbell, James              WKU-KY               1:57.69    2:01.28        
   4  27.00   30.36   31.57   32.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claude, Danny                FAU                  1:59.00    2:02.11        
   7  26.65   30.54   32.06   32.86                                
 18 Huster, Brad                 WKU-KY               2:02.69    2:02.27        
   1  26.44   30.79   32.72   32.32                                
 19 DiGiacomo, Andrew            FAU                  1:56.00    2:02.97        
   7  25.80   31.30   32.49   33.38                                
 20 Roberts, Aaron               WKU-KY               1:57.69    2:07.15        
   9  25.78   30.18   32.79   38.40                                
 21 Pellicer, Robbie             FAU                  2:03.00    2:09.82        
   4  27.37   31.27   34.19   36.99                                
 22 Foos, Kevin                  FAU                  2:09.00    2:11.90        
   9  29.07   32.84   34.40   35.59                                
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Stephanie        SO Gt_2005-GA                NT     308.35        
  2 McClow, Courtney             FSU-FL                    NT     275.30        
  3 Prystaj, Laurissa         SR Gt_2005-GA                NT     196.45        
  4 Harvath, Lauren              FAU                       NT     194.65        
  5 Wilson, Erica                WKU-KY                    NT     194.00        
  6 Schlachterman, Sami          FAU                       NT     164.70        
  7 Thompson, Lisa               FAU                       NT     140.75        
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frebel, Daniel            FR FSU-FL                    NT     356.85        
  2 Stowers, Evan             SO Gt_2005-GA                NT     297.50        
  3 Beinlich, Jason           SR FSU-FL                    NT     235.40        
  4 McMahon, Nick                FAU                       NT     176.85        
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 3:20.55   2/19/2005 University of Maryland                     
                         M Knepper, C Weir, M Mulyayeva, C Miller          
                3:18.95  A
                3:24.91  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice University-GU  'B'                          NT    3:27.98         40  
     1) Miller, Carly V                 2) Healey, Laura E   r:+0.27      
     3) Hurn, Andrea M   r:+0.25        4) Gu, Diane D   r:+0.10          
   77  25.26    52.50    18.37    52.58    25.00    52.58    24.10    50.32
  2 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'         3:31.67    3:31.17         34  
     1) Harper, Natanya JR              2) McLeod, Mari FR  r:+0.27       
     3) Foster, Liz SR  r:+0.22         4) Stojanovska, Vesna JR  r:+0.26 
   74  25.64    53.11    25.24    53.41    25.24    52.73    25.16    51.92
  3 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'         3:33.91    3:31.78         32  
     1) Buncher, Rachel                 2) Fahrlender, Cassie   r:+1.75   
     3) Sawzak, Sam   r:+0.31           4) Aspinall, Jessica   r:+0.13    
   70  25.89    53.96    24.76    52.43    25.05    52.84    24.87    52.55
  4 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'             3:34.00    3:32.08         30  
     1) Wilson, Terra L JR              2) Hooley, Whitney M SO  r:+0.24  
     3) Gueltig, Kelly M FR  r:+0.36    4) Whiteside, Grace G SO  r:+0.30 
   74  24.69    50.66    25.31    53.33    25.82    53.98    25.81    54.11
  5 Fau  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:32.26         28  
     1) Burts, Geni                     2) Murphy, Bianca   r:+0.00       
     3) Forcht, Jennifer   r:-0.02      4) Alexander, Lindsey   r:+0.29   
   67  25.92    53.58    25.36    53.44    25.18    52.66    24.98    52.58
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:35.00    3:32.42         26  
     1) Russell, Cameron L FR           2) Metka, Katie M SO  r:+0.21     
     3) Tessier, Teresa A FR  r:+0.22   4) Robertson, Caroline M FR  r:+0.
   72  26.07    53.72    25.42    53.27    25.30    53.12    24.91    52.31
  7 University of Miami-FG  'A'                      NT    3:35.01         24  
     1) Davis, Emerson M FR             2) Zwigers, Christine FR  r:+0.26 
     3) Hughes, Andrea FR  r:+0.28      4) Knapp, Ashley K SO  r:+0.00    
   70  26.30    54.99    24.61    51.75    26.15    54.56    25.66    53.71
  8 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'B'              NT    3:35.40         22  
     1)                                 2)    r:+0.24                     
     3)    r:+0.35                      4)    r:+0.19                     
   71  26.32    54.75    25.42    52.70    26.64    54.28    25.70    53.67
  9 Rice University-GU  'A'                          NT    3:35.83         18  
     1) Kirchhoff, Natalie A            2) Halsey, Amy E   r:+0.14        
     3) Dogger, Anna E   r:+0.43        4) Hill, Jennifer L   r:+0.00     
   73  26.54    55.12    25.05    52.51    26.15    54.82    24.93    53.38
 10 Fau  'B'                                    3:38.00    3:37.51         14  
     1) Samilo, Nicole                  2) DeRito, Stephanie   r:+0.11    
     3) Harms, Jenny   r:+0.33          4) Carlozzi, Ashley   r:+0.30     
   73  26.03    54.22    25.37    54.27    25.93    54.00    25.65    55.02
 11 University of New Orleans  'A'              3:39.76    3:39.84         12  
     1) Granesater, Erica FR            2) Gros, Sarah FR  r:+0.37        
     3) Garvey, Kate FR  r:+0.39        4) Townsend, Lindsey FR  r:+0.16  
       26.12    54.97    26.52    55.19    26.56    54.91    26.06    54.77
 12 Fau  'C'                                    3:42.00   x3:39.92        
     1) Lampkin, Jessica                2) Griffith, Shawna   r:+0.07     
     3) Kuykendall, Danielle   r:+0.31  4) Shue, Lauren   r:+0.28         
   78  25.79    54.52    26.51    55.52    26.76    55.27    26.35    54.61
 13 University of Miami-FG  'B'                      NT    3:43.73         10  
     1) Gajos, Nancy P SO               2) Rau, Tina FR  r:+0.46          
     3) Froelich, Melissa R FR  r:+0.47 4) DeVenuto, Capria J FR  r:+0.38 
   83  27.08    55.46    26.88    56.56    26.89    56.31    26.99    55.40
 14 University of New Orleans  'B'              3:48.99    3:46.63          8  
     1) Taylor, Briana FR               2) McClelland, Ashley FR  r:+0.38 
     3) Pasquini, Erica FR  r:+0.25     4) Hamilton, Courtney FR  r:+0.42 
   70  27.62    57.98    26.20    55.81    26.98    56.98    27.06    55.86
 15 Western Kentucky University-KY  'C'         3:44.74    3:46.78          6  
     1) Nuedling, Erin                  2) Clark, Anna   r:+0.19          
     3) Heban, Courtney   r:+0.10       4) Cullen, Veronick   r:+0.15     
   80  26.22    55.16    27.68    58.85    26.57    57.64    26.13    55.13
 16 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'             3:40.00    3:47.16          4  
     1) Simpson, Taylor J SR            2) Olivas, Isa C SO  r:+0.22      
     3) Roka, Heather A SO  r:+0.28     4) Mrazek, Sarah J SR  r:+0.38    
   58  26.90    56.29    26.70    55.54    26.15    54.65    29.22  1:00.68
 -- Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'         3:39.53         DQ        
     1) Rames, Megan N                  2) Adams, Jenn   r:+0.26          
     3) Mead, Mallory   r:-0.05         4) Johnson, Jen M   r:+0.15       
   71  25.19    53.27    26.18    54.37    25.32    53.78    25.27    53.18
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:25.87         DQ        
     1) Raleigh, Christie N FR          2) Ellis, Carrie M SR  r:+0.10    
     3) King, Abbie D SO  r:-0.15       4) Altmann, Romy JR  r:+0.23      
   71  24.74    51.54    23.41    49.11    23.90    51.25    24.43    50.99
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 2:57.26   2/26/2005 Florida State University                   
                         J Roycik, A Kennon, M Averett, E Denton           
                2:54.21  A
                2:59.43  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:03.29    2:58.26 B       40  
     1) Kennon, Alex W JR               2) Roycik, Joel C SR  r:+0.08     
     3) Denton, Ed SO  r:+0.10          4) Connor, Stephan A SR  r:+0.06  
   63  21.29    44.87    20.75    44.41    20.83    44.08    21.19    44.90
  2 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'         3:05.82    3:03.19         34  
     1) Atkinson, Jevon                 2) Herbst, Lukasz   r:+0.23       
     3) Konno, Hiro   r:+0.19           4) Bailey, Graham   r:+0.28       
   68  21.60    45.34    21.05    44.34    22.29    47.03    22.06    46.48
  3 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'         3:09.05    3:04.35         32  
     1) Kettunen, Teemu SR              2) Copeland, Noah FR  r:+0.21     
     3) Huff, Brian SR  r:+0.14         4) Howard, Jason SR  r:+0.29      
   70  22.00    46.37    22.14    46.80    21.86    46.27    21.58    44.91
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:11.00    3:06.04         30  
     1) Botha, Jarryd SO                2) Holway, Jimmy N FR  r:+0.30    
     3) Vivo, Jeffrey A SO  r:+0.17     4) Hammond, Matt E SO  r:+0.13    
   74  21.40    44.97    22.39    46.57    22.35    47.39    22.53    47.11
  5 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'B'              NT    3:10.43         28  
     1) Finkler, Ofer JR                2) Cranford, Drew SO  r:+0.16     
     3) Kwasnik, Jacob SO  r:+0.26      4) Riebesell, Ryan SR  r:+0.25    
   78  22.61    47.21    23.02    48.17    22.38    48.19    22.09    46.86
  6 Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'         3:11.10    3:12.06         26  
     1) Gilmore, Francis F              2) Podbielski, Mike   r:+0.32     
     3) Smith, AJ J   r:+0.40           4) Miller, Mitch   r:+0.34        
   69  23.12    47.99    23.17    47.96    22.90    48.11    22.56    48.00
  7 Western Kentucky University-KY  'C'         3:16.60   x3:13.26        
     1) Johnson, Kyle                   2) Kurti, Steve   r:+0.26         
     3) Hammond, Andrew A   r:+0.06     4) Goehring, Christian   r:+0.27  
   74  22.74    48.52    22.24    48.04    22.55    48.24    22.68    48.46
  8 Fau  'B'                                    3:09.10    3:14.67         24  
     1) Potvin, Doug                    2) Pinto, Jonatha   r:+0.06       
     3) Baker, Christian   r:+0.24      4) Parker, David   r:+0.22        
   72  22.99    48.06    22.64    48.71    23.74    50.53    22.12    47.37
  9 Fau  'C'                                    3:15.10    3:21.04         22  
     1) DiGiacomo, Andrew               2) Dender, Michael   r:+0.01      
     3) Combs, Howard   r:+0.36         4) Corning, Greg   r:+0.33        
   72  23.69    48.78    23.64    50.32    23.87    51.29    23.84    50.65
 -- Fau  'A'                                    3:05.10         DQ        
     1) Bartell, Kevin                  2) Brody, Matt   r:+0.28          
     3) Babaev, Pavel   r:-0.05         4) Anderson, Kenny   r:+0.18      
   80  21.82    46.02    22.18    47.01    21.60    46.47    21.82    46.28
 
Event 45  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   GTAC Pool: & 3:20.55   2/19/2005 University of Maryland                     
                         M Knepper, C Weir, M Mulyayeva, C Miller          
                3:18.95  A
                3:24.91  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice University-GU  'B'                          NT    3:27.98        
     1) Miller, Carly V                 2) Healey, Laura E   r:+0.27      
     3) Hurn, Andrea M   r:+0.25        4) Gu, Diane D   r:+0.10          
   77  25.26    52.50    18.37    52.58    25.00    52.58    24.10    50.32
  2 University of Miami-FG  'A'                      NT    3:35.01        
     1) Davis, Emerson M FR             2) Zwigers, Christine FR  r:+0.26 
     3) Hughes, Andrea FR  r:+0.28      4) Knapp, Ashley K SO  r:+0.00    
   70  26.30    54.99    24.61    51.75    26.15    54.56    25.66    53.71
  3 Rice University-GU  'A'                          NT    3:35.83        
     1) Kirchhoff, Natalie A            2) Halsey, Amy E   r:+0.14        
     3) Dogger, Anna E   r:+0.43        4) Hill, Jennifer L   r:+0.00     
   73  26.54    55.12    25.05    52.51    26.15    54.82    24.93    53.38
  4 University of Miami-FG  'B'                      NT    3:43.73        
     1) Gajos, Nancy P SO               2) Rau, Tina FR  r:+0.46          
     3) Froelich, Melissa R FR  r:+0.47 4) DeVenuto, Capria J FR  r:+0.38 
   83  27.08    55.46    26.88    56.56    26.89    56.31    26.99    55.40
 
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT