ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 Central Zone Championship
8/14/2005-8/14/2005
Ann Arbor, Michigan United States

Midwestern Swimming Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
2005 MI Central Zone Champ - 8/12/2005 to 8/14/2005
Ann Arbor MI - Univ of Michigan - 50 m, Sanction #: MI0405045
Results
Girls 10&U 50 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
TMIA-IA 10 Kinter, Michaela N 1 29.90
LE-LE 10 Robinson, Makayla N 2 31.16
LE-LE 10 Savage, Claire R 3 31.28
OH-OH 10 Palmore, Haley S 4 31.61
MN-MN 10 Lemire, Stephanie J 5 31.82
MI-MI 10 Green, Rachel J 6 31.86
MN-MN 10 Rogers, Samantha L 7 31.97
OH-OH 10 Harty, Elizabeth M 8 31.98
OZ-OZ 10 Ross, Trey L 9 32.06
TMIA-IA 10 Sougstad, Emma L 10 32.09
LE-LE 10 Bencic, Carrie A 11 32.24
MI-MI 10 Arakelian, Caroline R 12 32.29
MI-MI 10 Gillen, Deirdre G 13 32.55
MI-MI 10 Madison, Abby C 14 32.68
MN-MN 10 Grunewald, Courtney L 15 32.78
MV-MV 10 Kleiboeker, Hanna L 16 33.14
MN-MN 10 Yaeger, Alexandra C 17 33.17
MV-MV 10 Amparano, Rebecca L 18 33.27
TMIA-IA 10 Westercamp, Elle V 18 33.27
MV-MV 10 Gannaway, Jesse A 20 33.32
OH-OH 10 Koors, Emily A 21 33.43
OH-OH 10 Sellick, Alexandra L 22 33.64
OH-OH 9 Marsteller, Alisabeth A 23 33.68
MV-MV 10 Fritsch, Jamie L 24 33.84
OH-OH 10 Hambro, Shannon N 25 34.66

Girls 10&U 100 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
TMIA-IA 10 Kinter, Michaela N 1 1:06.39
31.98 1:06.39
MI-MI 10 Wang, Willa X 2 1:08.94
33.65 1:08.94
LE-LE 10 Robinson, Makayla N 3 1:09.48
33.79 1:09.48
MN-MN 10 Wood, Marisa K 4 1:09.67
32.97 1:09.67
MI-MI 10 Arakelian, Caroline R 5 1:09.77
33.46 1:09.77
MI-MI 10 Green, Rachel J 6 1:10.07
33.61 1:10.07
MI-MI 10 DeMonte, Anna P 7 1:10.12
33.83 1:10.12
OZ-OZ 10 Ross, Trey L 8 1:10.31
33.49 1:10.31
MN-MN 10 Rogers, Samantha L 9 1:10.74
34.00 1:10.74
LE-LE 10 Savage, Claire R 10 1:10.82
33.43 1:10.82
MN-MN 10 Lemire, Stephanie J 11 1:10.94
33.44 1:10.94
OZ-OZ 10 Timmermann, Paige C 12 1:11.45
34.15 1:11.45
OZ-OZ 10 Henry, Cecelia C 13 1:11.59
33.60 1:11.59
LE-LE 10 Bencic, Carrie A 14 1:11.80
34.47 1:11.80
LE-LE 10 Gaudiani, Emily C 15 1:12.09
34.00 1:12.09
OH-OH 10 Schuttinger, Samantha C 16 1:12.27
34.57 1:12.27
MI-MI 10 Gillen, Deirdre G 17 1:12.90
34.68 1:12.90
MN-MN 10 Grunewald, Courtney L 18 1:12.96
35.04 1:12.96
MN-MN 10 Yaeger, Alexandra C 19 1:13.16
34.74 1:13.16
TMIA-IA 10 Westercamp, Elle V 20 1:13.19
34.91 1:13.19
OH-OH 10 Koors, Emily A 21 1:13.30
35.02 1:13.30
MI-MI 10 Miller, Morgan M 22 1:13.33
35.41 1:13.33
MV-MV 10 Amparano, Rebecca L 23 1:13.45
35.38 1:13.45
MI-MI 10 Hodges, Ariel C 24 1:13.49
35.40 1:13.49
TMIA-IA 10 Stecker, Gabbie L 25 1:13.73
35.28 1:13.73
MV-MV 10 Kleiboeker, Hanna L 26 1:13.74
35.76 1:13.74
LE-LE 10 Miller, Katelyn M 27 1:14.13
35.86 1:14.13
MV-MV 10 Fritsch, Jamie L 28 1:14.23
35.46 1:14.23
OH-OH 9 Marsteller, Alisabeth A 29 1:14.63
36.06 1:14.63
OH-OH 10 Herich, Lauren B 30 1:15.16
36.67 1:15.16
MI-MI 10 Vermandere, Tara A 31 1:15.53
36.51 1:15.53
OH-OH 10 Austin, Sarah K 32 1:16.08
36.73 1:16.08
OH-OH 10 Hambro, Shannon N 33 1:16.42
35.38 1:16.42
MI-MI 10 Craft, Adrianna M 34 1:16.68
37.58 1:16.68
OH-OH 10 Wu, Abigail J 35 1:19.10
37.95 1:19.10
OH-OH 10 Harty, Elizabeth M --- DQ
33.47 DQ

Girls 10&U 200 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MI-MI 10 Arakelian, Caroline R 1 2:29.83
34.02 1:12.14 2:29.83 1:50.97
LE-LE 10 Gaudiani, Emily C 2 2:30.33
34.36 1:13.11 2:30.33 1:52.42
MI-MI 10 Wang, Willa X 3 2:30.46
35.32 1:13.35 2:30.46 1:52.62
MI-MI 10 Green, Rachel J 4 2:30.51
35.42 1:14.02 2:30.51 1:53.42
MN-MN 10 Wood, Marisa K 5 2:31.99
33.97 1:12.47 2:31.99 1:53.18
OZ-OZ 10 Ross, Trey L 6 2:32.46
34.68 1:12.55 2:32.46 1:52.82
OH-OH 10 Harty, Elizabeth M 7 2:33.00
34.72 1:14.05 2:33.00 1:54.41
OH-OH 10 Schuttinger, Samantha C 8 2:33.64
35.38 1:15.14 2:33.64 1:54.56
LE-LE 10 Savage, Claire R 9 2:34.11
34.91 1:14.08 2:34.11 1:54.78
MN-MN 10 Eden, Madeleine N 10 2:34.38
34.86 1:15.93 2:34.38 1:56.39
MN-MN 10 Lemire, Stephanie J 11 2:34.88
35.11 1:14.05 2:34.88 1:55.24
OH-OH 10 Herich, Lauren B 12 2:35.97
35.50 1:15.75 2:35.97 1:56.56
LE-LE 10 Bencic, Carrie A 13 2:37.58
35.76 1:16.85 2:37.58 1:58.31
LE-LE 10 Miller, Katelyn M 14 2:37.64
36.45 1:17.08 2:37.64 1:58.08
OH-OH 10 Austin, Sarah K 15 2:37.75
38.30 1:18.28 2:37.75 1:59.03
MN-MN 10 Grunewald, Courtney L 15 2:37.75
37.15 1:17.88 2:37.75 1:58.57
MI-MI 10 Miller, Morgan M 17 2:37.80
36.89 1:17.90 2:37.80 1:59.78
MN-MN 10 Rogers, Samantha L 18 2:38.00
37.44 1:19.76 2:38.00 2:02.12
MI-MI 10 Gillen, Deirdre G 19 2:38.01
36.46 1:15.83 2:38.01 1:57.46
OZ-OZ 10 Henry, Cecelia C 20 2:38.17
34.80 1:15.23 2:38.17 1:58.52
TMIA-IA 10 Stecker, Gabbie L 21 2:38.30
34.94 1:15.70 2:38.30 1:57.59
MV-MV 10 Fritsch, Jamie L 22 2:38.82
37.52 1:17.27 2:38.82 1:58.62
LE-LE 10 Lentz, Quinn E 23 2:39.00
36.15 1:16.00 2:39.00 1:57.81
OZ-OZ 10 Timmermann, Paige C 24 2:39.04
34.75 1:14.87 2:39.04 1:57.86
LE-LE 10 Stewart-Bates, Emma D 25 2:39.08
35.99 1:16.66 2:39.08 1:58.38
OH-OH 10 Palmore, Haley S 26 2:39.09
36.50 1:18.34 2:39.09 2:00.67
OH-OH 9 Dschaak, Taylor C 27 2:39.27
37.10 1:18.75 2:39.27 2:00.32
MN-MN 10 Kowalsky, Annelise 28 2:39.28
37.38 1:19.85 2:39.28 2:00.83
MI-MI 10 Hodges, Ariel C 29 2:40.44
36.84 1:17.86 2:40.44 2:00.36
OH-OH 9 Marsteller, Alisabeth A 30 2:41.95
38.00 1:20.01 2:41.95 2:02.46
LE-LE 10 Vexler, Caroline G 31 2:42.13
36.15 1:18.22 2:42.13 2:01.80
MI-MI 10 Schwarzkopf, Kelsey J 32 2:42.53
37.38 1:19.42 2:42.53 2:01.21
MI-MI 10 Vermandere, Tara A 33 2:43.81
36.93 1:19.32 2:43.81 2:01.77

Results
Girls 10&U 50 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
TMIA-IA 10 Westercamp, Elle V 1 35.31
MI-MI 10 DeMonte, Anna P 2 35.71
MN-MN 10 Wood, Marisa K 3 35.78
OH-OH 10 Palmore, Haley S 4 36.17
TMIA-IA 10 Kinter, Michaela N 5 36.50
LE-LE 10 Robinson, Makayla N 6 37.09
TMIA-IA 10 Sougstad, Emma L 7 37.33
LE-LE 10 Stewart-Bates, Emma D 8 37.75
MI-MI 10 Jarrait, Hayley L 9 37.86
MN-MN 10 Kalwasinski, Lauren R 10 38.57
LE-LE 10 Savage, Claire R 11 38.61
MN-MN 10 Grunewald, Courtney L 12 38.90
OH-OH 9 Marsteller, Alisabeth A 13 38.96
MV-MV 9 Lassley, Abbey M 14 39.03
OH-OH 10 Harty, Elizabeth M 14 39.03
OH-OH 10 Miller, Anne J 16 39.15
OH-OH 10 Austin, Sarah K 17 39.71
MI-MI 10 Matsui, Stephanie E 18 39.72
OZ-OZ 10 Ritter, MacKenzie J 19 39.92
OH-OH 10 Hambro, Shannon N 20 40.59
MI-MI 10 Aloisi, Kali N 21 40.64
OH-OH 10 Jackson, Rachel D 22 40.66
MI-MI 10 Arakelian, Caroline R 23 40.75
OZ-OZ 10 Sant, Mary H 24 41.23

Girls 10&U 100 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MI-MI 10 DeMonte, Anna P 1 1:16.80
36.60 1:16.80
TMIA-IA 10 Westercamp, Elle V 2 1:18.23
38.08 1:18.23
MN-MN 10 Wood, Marisa K 3 1:18.32
37.57 1:18.32
TMIA-IA 10 Kinter, Michaela N 4 1:18.67
37.91 1:18.67
LE-LE 10 Stewart-Bates, Emma D 5 1:20.35
38.83 1:20.35
OH-OH 10 Palmore, Haley S 6 1:21.40
38.97 1:21.40
MN-MN 10 Kalwasinski, Lauren R 7 1:21.92
39.04 1:21.92
MN-MN 10 Grunewald, Courtney L 8 1:21.99
40.18 1:21.99
MI-MI 10 Wang, Willa X 9 1:22.26
41.03 1:22.26
TMIA-IA 10 Sougstad, Emma L 10 1:23.17
39.91 1:23.17
OH-OH 10 Austin, Sarah K 11 1:23.27
41.50 1:23.27
LE-LE 10 Robinson, Makayla N 12 1:23.74
40.91 1:23.74
MI-MI 10 Matsui, Stephanie E 13 1:24.44
41.42 1:24.44
OH-OH 9 Marsteller, Alisabeth A 14 1:24.82
42.29 1:24.82
LE-LE 10 Anglin, Kimberly E 15 1:25.39
41.55 1:25.39
OH-OH 10 Myers, Lindsey F 16 1:25.55
41.79 1:25.55
MV-MV 10 Kleiboeker, Hanna L 17 1:25.64
41.86 1:25.64
OH-OH 10 Schuttinger, Samantha C 18 1:25.69
41.46 1:25.69
OZ-OZ 10 Timmermann, Paige C 19 1:25.76
42.28 1:25.76
OH-OH 10 Miller, Anne J 20 1:25.86
40.93 1:25.86
OH-OH 10 Sams, Sara K 21 1:26.00
41.78 1:26.00
MI-MI 10 Arakelian, Caroline R 22 1:26.54
43.38 1:26.54
LE-LE 10 Vexler, Caroline G 23 1:26.60
41.21 1:26.60
TMIA-IA 10 Stecker, Gabbie L 24 1:26.80
42.71 1:26.80
MI-MI 10 Green, Rachel J 25 1:27.23
43.04 1:27.23
OZ-OZ 10 Sant, Mary H 26 1:27.47
41.45 1:27.47
OZ-OZ 10 Ritter, MacKenzie J 27 1:27.61
42.96 1:27.61
MV-MV 9 Lassley, Abbey M 28 1:28.02
42.95 1:28.02
Girls 10&U 50 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MI-MI 10 Aloisi, Kali N 1 39.61
OH-OH 10 Crew, Kendra R 2 40.19
MN-MN 10 Eden, Madeleine N 3 40.54
MI-MI 10 Beemer, Lexie R 4 40.62
MI-MI 10 Martin, Hanna M 5 41.40
MI-MI 10 Matsui, Stephanie E 6 41.68
LE-LE 10 Gaudiani, Emily C 7 41.89
LE-LE 10 Hutchinson, Colleen A 8 41.90
MI-MI 10 DeMonte, Anna P 9 41.91
MI-MI 10 Vermandere, Tara A 10 42.36
TMIA-IA 10 Sougstad, Emma L 11 42.57
MN-MN 10 Lemire, Stephanie J 12 42.60
OH-OH 10 Koors, Emily A 13 42.61
OH-OH 10 Miller, Anne J 14 42.70
OH-OH 10 Pulaski, Marisa L 15 42.87
LE-LE 10 Vexler, Caroline G 16 42.98
MI-MI 10 Shanley, Ashleigh N 17 43.54
MN-MN 10 Kowalsky, Annelise 18 43.56
MV-MV 10 Laflin, Samantha N 19 43.79
MV-MV 10 Petrow, Helen C 20 44.22
OZ-OZ 10 Sant, Mary H 21 48.21

Girls 10&U 100 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MN-MN 10 Eden, Madeleine N 1 1:27.05
41.25 1:27.05
MI-MI 10 Martin, Hanna M 2 1:29.16
43.14 1:29.16
MN-MN 10 Kowalsky, Annelise 3 1:29.41
43.68 1:29.41
OH-OH 10 Crew, Kendra R 4 1:29.93
41.90 1:29.93
MI-MI 10 Beemer, Lexie R 5 1:30.70
43.32 1:30.70
MI-MI 10 Aloisi, Kali N 6 1:30.80
42.43 1:30.80
MI-MI 10 Matsui, Stephanie E 7 1:31.20
43.39 1:31.20
LE-LE 10 Gaudiani, Emily C 8 1:31.50
42.87 1:31.50
MI-MI 10 Vermandere, Tara A 9 1:32.91
43.89 1:32.91
TMIA-IA 10 Sougstad, Emma L 10 1:33.36
45.09 1:33.36
OH-OH 10 Miller, Anne J 11 1:33.52
44.34 1:33.52
MI-MI 10 DeMonte, Anna P 12 1:33.69
44.60 1:33.69
LE-LE 10 Schubert, Haley J 13 1:33.93
44.75 1:33.93
MI-MI 10 Hodges, Ariel C 14 1:34.47
45.75 1:34.47
MI-MI 10 Shanley, Ashleigh N 15 1:34.49
43.54 1:34.49
MN-MN 10 Lemire, Stephanie J 16 1:35.18
45.14 1:35.18
LE-LE 10 Vexler, Caroline G 17 1:35.78
45.94 1:35.78
MI-MI 10 Schwarzkopf, Kelsey J 18 1:36.86
46.32 1:36.86
OH-OH 10 Pulaski, Marisa L 19 1:37.10
46.05 1:37.10
LE-LE 10 Forsythe, Taylor A 20 1:37.82
47.34 1:37.82
MV-MV 10 Laflin, Samantha N 21 1:38.08
46.93 1:38.08
OH-OH 10 Sellick, Alexandra L 22 1:38.43
47.01 1:38.43
MN-MN 10 Mercill, Moriah M 23 1:39.26
46.04 1:39.26
MV-MV 10 Bond, Becca M 24 1:39.53
47.70 1:39.53
MV-MV 10 Ropson, Kaela C 25 1:39.60
48.26 1:39.60
OH-OH 10 Koors, Emily A 26 1:39.77
46.84 1:39.77
OH-OH 10 Austin, Sarah K 27 1:42.28
50.06 1:42.28
MV-MV 10 Gannaway, Jesse A 28 1:43.27
49.32 1:43.27
OZ-OZ 10 Sant, Mary H 29 1:44.04
49.85 1:44.04

Girls 10&U 50 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
TMIA-IA 10 Kinter, Michaela N 1 32.09
TMIA-IA 10 Sougstad, Emma L 2 33.82
LE-LE 10 Savage, Claire R 3 34.48
MI-MI 10 Wang, Willa X 4 34.62
OZ-OZ 10 Ross, Trey L 5 34.82
OH-OH 10 Harty, Elizabeth M 6 35.36
MN-MN 10 Eden, Madeleine N 7 35.44
TMIA-IA 10 Westercamp, Elle V 8 35.48
MV-MV 10 Amparano, Rebecca L 9 35.50
OH-OH 8 Norris, Cara M 10 35.57
MI-MI 10 Jarrait, Hayley L 11 35.63
LE-LE 10 Koucheki, Sarah E 12 36.31
OH-OH 10 Reynaert, Francesca 13 36.34
OH-OH 10 Jackson, Rachel D 14 36.74
MI-MI 10 Hestwood, Gabriella A 15 36.92
OZ-OZ 10 Timmermann, Paige C 16 37.04
OH-OH 10 Sams, Sara K 17 37.20
LE-LE 10 Robinson, Makayla N 18 37.37
MN-MN 10 Grunewald, Courtney L 19 37.38
OH-OH 10 Schuttinger, Samantha C 20 37.40
MN-MN 10 Adank, Kirsten M 21 37.41
MI-MI 10 Laubernds, Molly R 22 37.59
MV-MV 10 Adams, Rachael J 23 37.76
MV-MV 10 Neeley, Mackenzie R 24 37.85
MN-MN 10 Kowalsky, Annelise 25 38.15
OH-OH 9 Lewis, Elizabeth M 26 38.18
OH-OH 9 Dschaak, Taylor C 27 38.27
MV-MV 9 Lassley, Abbey M 28 38.40
OH-OH 10 Koors, Emily A 29 38.76
MN-MN 10 Treadway, Rachel R 30 39.72

Girls 10&U 100 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MI-MI 10 Wang, Willa X 1 1:16.65
36.62 1:16.65
TMIA-IA 10 Kinter, Michaela N 2 1:17.01
35.59 1:17.01
MN-MN 10 Wood, Marisa K 3 1:17.46
35.95 1:17.46
OZ-OZ 10 Ross, Trey L 4 1:19.29
36.54 1:19.29
MN-MN 10 Eden, Madeleine N 5 1:19.66
37.21 1:19.66
OH-OH 10 Schuttinger, Samantha C 6 1:20.87
38.02 1:20.87
LE-LE 10 Gaudiani, Emily C 7 1:21.16
37.64 1:21.16
OH-OH 9 Dschaak, Taylor C 8 1:21.56
39.14 1:21.56
LE-LE 10 Vexler, Caroline G 9 1:22.80
38.97 1:22.80
OH-OH 10 Reynaert, Francesca 10 1:23.48
38.66 1:23.48
OH-OH 10 Jackson, Rachel D 11 1:23.62
39.62 1:23.62
LE-LE 10 Miller, Katelyn M 12 1:23.99
39.87 1:23.99
LE-LE 10 Koucheki, Sarah E 13 1:24.07
38.72 1:24.07
LE-LE 10 Stewart-Bates, Emma D 14 1:24.26
39.56 1:24.26
MI-MI 10 Laubernds, Molly R 15 1:24.38
39.40 1:24.38
MV-MV 10 Fritsch, Jamie L 16 1:24.64
40.19 1:24.64
LE-LE 10 Forsythe, Taylor A 17 1:24.82
40.45 1:24.82
OH-OH 10 Sams, Sara K 18 1:25.20
41.04 1:25.20
MI-MI 10 DeMonte, Anna P 19 1:26.01
39.97 1:26.01
MV-MV 10 Neeley, Mackenzie R 20 1:26.05
40.72 1:26.05
MI-MI 10 Jarrait, Hayley L 21 1:26.66
39.34 1:26.66
MN-MN 10 Treadway, Rachel R 22 1:27.32
40.24 1:27.32
LE-LE 10 Cerne, Kaitlyn A 23 1:27.45
40.38 1:27.45
OZ-OZ 10 Timmermann, Paige C 24 1:27.46
40.74 1:27.46
MN-MN 10 Kowalsky, Annelise 25 1:27.48
38.91 1:27.48
MV-MV 10 Kleiboeker, Hanna L 26 1:27.56
40.78 1:27.56
MV-MV 9 Lassley, Abbey M 27 1:28.26
40.26 1:28.26
TMIA-IA 10 Westercamp, Elle V 28 1:31.10
41.15 1:31.10

Girls 10&U 200 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
LE-LE 10 Gaudiani, Emily C 1 2:44.67
36.38 1:17.48 2:44.67 2:06.53
MN-MN 10 Wood, Marisa K 2 2:48.42
35.70 1:17.55 2:48.42 2:09.38
MN-MN 10 Eden, Madeleine N 3 2:52.72
37.14 1:26.14 2:52.72 2:14.83
MI-MI 10 Arakelian, Caroline R 4 2:52.89
37.94 1:24.54 2:52.89 2:16.51
MI-MI 10 Wang, Willa X 5 2:53.34
36.81 1:22.74 2:53.34 2:15.81
MN-MN 10 Kowalsky, Annelise 6 2:54.07
37.98 1:24.69 2:54.07 2:14.91
LE-LE 10 Bencic, Carrie A 7 2:54.15
39.02 1:23.43 2:54.15 2:15.88
OZ-OZ 10 Ross, Trey L 8 2:54.61
37.47 1:22.70 2:54.61 2:16.35
LE-LE 10 Vexler, Caroline G 9 2:56.53
37.91 1:22.85 2:56.53 2:15.63
MI-MI 10 Green, Rachel J 10 2:56.63
39.61 1:24.56 2:56.63 2:19.24
OH-OH 10 Schuttinger, Samantha C 11 2:57.37
38.20 1:22.73 2:57.37 2:18.63
OZ-OZ 10 Henry, Cecelia C 12 2:57.53
38.34 1:22.99 2:57.53 2:16.85
MI-MI 10 Matsui, Stephanie E 13 2:57.99
40.88 1:26.16 2:57.99 2:18.48
MN-MN 10 Lemire, Stephanie J 14 2:58.26
40.24 1:26.54 2:58.26 2:20.64
OH-OH 10 Harty, Elizabeth M 15 2:58.39
37.81 1:24.72 2:58.39 2:19.68
LE-LE 10 Savage, Claire R 16 2:58.93
37.13 1:22.92 2:58.93 2:17.81
OZ-OZ 10 Timmermann, Paige C 17 2:59.04
37.79 1:25.89 2:59.04 2:19.54
MV-MV 10 Fritsch, Jamie L 18 2:59.39
39.20 1:24.89 2:59.39 2:19.87
MI-MI 10 Hodges, Ariel C 19 2:59.93
42.09 1:29.28 2:59.93 2:21.82
LE-LE 10 Anglin, Kimberly E 20 3:00.45
43.60 1:29.14 3:00.45 2:21.82
OH-OH 10 Reynaert, Francesca 21 3:00.70
39.39 1:23.47 3:00.70 2:19.31
LE-LE 10 Koucheki, Sarah E 22 3:00.81
39.03 1:26.09 3:00.81 2:22.64
OH-OH 10 Koors, Emily A 23 3:01.09
39.89 1:26.59 3:01.09 2:20.94
LE-LE 10 Forsythe, Taylor A 24 3:01.57
40.03 1:30.06 3:01.57 2:20.53
LE-LE 10 Miller, Katelyn M 25 3:01.64
39.74 1:27.80 3:01.64 2:23.28
OH-OH 10 Miller, Anne J 26 3:02.19
40.86 1:26.33 3:02.19 2:20.36
LE-LE 10 Stewart-Bates, Emma D 26 3:02.19
38.63 1:21.42 3:02.19 2:20.20
MI-MI 10 Vermandere, Tara A 28 3:02.32
39.52 1:29.07 3:02.32 2:20.24
OH-OH 10 Herich, Lauren B 29 3:02.81
42.23 1:28.00 3:02.81 2:22.87
TMIA-IA 10 Stecker, Gabbie L 30 3:02.93
39.43 1:25.76 3:02.93 2:22.37
MV-MV 10 Amparano, Rebecca L 31 3:03.23
37.90 1:25.53 3:03.23 2:21.83
LE-LE 10 Cerne, Kaitlyn A 32 3:03.73
40.96 1:28.59 3:03.73 2:24.21
MN-MN 10 Treadway, Rachel R 33 3:04.13
41.03 1:27.12 3:04.13 2:22.72
OH-OH 10 Austin, Sarah K 34 3:06.68
41.33 1:30.12 3:06.68 2:25.53

Girls 10&U 200 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MN-MN 1 2:07.98
Wood, Marisa K 10 Rogers, Samantha L 10
Eden, Madeleine N 10 Lemire, Stephanie J 10
31.58 1:03.82 2:07.98 1:36.30
A LE-LE 2 2:08.48
Savage, Claire R 10 Bencic, Carrie A 10
Gaudiani, Emily C 10 Robinson, Makayla N 10
31.80 1:04.00 2:08.48 1:37.46
A OH-OH 3 2:09.20
Palmore, Haley S 10 Koors, Emily A 10
Sellick, Alexandra L 10 Harty, Elizabeth M 10
31.83 1:04.47 2:09.20 1:37.71
A MI-MI 4 2:11.00
DeMonte, Anna P 10 Wang, Willa X 10
Madison, Abby C 10 Green, Rachel J 10
32.22 1:05.51 2:11.00 1:39.15
A TMIA-IA 5 2:11.49
Westercamp, Elle V 10 Stecker, Gabbie L 10
Sougstad, Emma L 10 Kinter, Michaela N 10
33.72 1:08.50 2:11.49 1:41.70
A OZ-OZ 6 2:12.70
Ross, Trey L 10 Ritter, MacKenzie J 10
Henry, Cecelia C 10 Timmermann, Paige C 10
33.27 1:06.95 2:12.70 1:40.43
A MV-MV 7 2:13.86
Fritsch, Jamie L 10 Amparano, Rebecca L 10
Kleiboeker, Hanna L 10Gannaway, Jesse A 10
34.19 1:07.96 2:13.86 1:40.95
B MN-MN 8 2:14.30
Grunewald, Courtney L 10 Yaeger, Alexandra C 10
Kowalsky, Annelise 10 Adank, Kirsten M 10
33.20 1:06.77 2:14.30 1:40.63
B MI-MI 9 2:17.14
Hodges, Ariel C 10 Gillen, Deirdre G 10
Vermandere, Tara A 10 Arakelian, Caroline R 10
34.86 1:07.51 2:17.14 1:44.22
B OH-OH 10 2:17.89
Marsteller, Alisabeth A 9Schuttinger, Samantha C 10
Herich, Lauren B 10 Hambro, Shannon N 10
34.06 1:07.84 2:17.89 1:43.12
B LE-LE 11 2:18.30
Koucheki, Sarah E 10 Cerne, Kaitlyn A 10
Lentz, Quinn E 10 Miller, Katelyn M 10
34.14 1:09.64 2:18.30 1:43.89
B MV-MV 12 2:23.74
Lassley, Abbey M 9 Neeley, Mackenzie R 10
Bond, Becca M 10 Adams, Rachael J 10
35.96 1:11.17 2:23.74 1:47.42

Girls 10&U 200 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MI-MI 1 2:23.43
DeMonte, Anna P 10 Aloisi, Kali N 10
Jarrait, Hayley L 10 Green, Rachel J 10
36.55 1:17.35 2:23.43 1:52.65
A MN-MN 2 2:25.85
Wood, Marisa K 10 Eden, Madeleine N 10
Kowalsky, Annelise 10 Lemire, Stephanie J 10
37.44 1:18.26 2:25.85 1:54.01
A OH-OH 3 2:26.75
Palmore, Haley S 10 Miller, Anne J 10
Jackson, Rachel D 10 Harty, Elizabeth M 10
37.07 1:19.01 2:26.75 1:54.96
A TMIA-IA 4 2:27.10
Westercamp, Elle V 10 Sougstad, Emma L 10
Kinter, Michaela N 10 Stecker, Gabbie L 10
37.45 1:19.44 2:27.10 1:53.55
A LE-LE 5 2:27.28
Stewart-Bates, Emma D 10 Gaudiani, Emily C 10
Savage, Claire R 10 Robinson, Makayla N 10
37.95 1:21.39 2:27.28 1:55.86
B MI-MI 6 2:31.49
Matsui, Stephanie E 10 Vermandere, Tara A 10
Wang, Willa X 10 Madison, Abby C 10
39.63 1:21.71 2:31.49 1:58.60
B LE-LE 7 2:34.06
Anglin, Kimberly E 10 Hutchinson, Colleen A 10
Koucheki, Sarah E 10 Bencic, Carrie A 10
39.74 1:22.89 2:34.06 2:00.84
A MV-MV 8 2:34.12
Lassley, Abbey M 9 Laflin, Samantha N 10
Amparano, Rebecca L 10Fritsch, Jamie L 10
39.38 1:24.42 2:34.12 2:00.48
A OZ-OZ 9 2:34.72
Ritter, MacKenzie J 10 Timmermann, Paige C 10
Ross, Trey L 10 Henry, Cecelia C 10
40.41 1:25.63 2:34.72 2:01.67
B MN-MN 10 2:34.90
Kalwasinski, Lauren R 10Mercill, Moriah M 10
Grunewald, Courtney L 10 Rogers, Samantha L 10
39.73 1:25.64 2:34.90 2:02.89
B OH-OH 11 2:36.06
Marsteller, Alisabeth A 9Koors, Emily A 10
Dschaak, Taylor C 9 Hambro, Shannon N 10
39.29 1:24.35 2:36.06 2:01.57
B MV-MV 12 2:38.28
Kleiboeker, Hanna L 10Ropson, Kaela C 10
Adams, Rachael J 10 Gannaway, Jesse A 10
40.69 1:26.50 2:38.28 2:05.49

Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
TMIA-IA 12 Broghammer, Jill N 1 28.43
MV-MV 12 Dicus, Emily G 2 28.85
TMIA-IA 12 Anton, Katie P 3 28.89
LE-LE 12 Joseph, Katie M 4 28.99
MN-MN 12 Janzen, Kiera A 5 29.03
MV-MV 12 Dalcamo, Maddy E 6 29.06
TMIA-IA 12 Zhu, Vivian L 7 29.17
TMIA-IA 12 Augustine-Akpan, Eno T 8 29.31
OH-OH 12 Hammerberg, Kayla N 9 29.33
OZ-OZ 11 Votava, Lauren E 10 29.36
MV-MV 12 Portela, Chloe N 11 29.47
OH-OH 12 Barbiea, Kellie M 12 29.52
OZ-OZ 12 Benson, Ashlie C 13 29.62
LE-LE 12 Bartlebaugh, Brooke N 14 29.66
OZ-OZ 12 Newell, Kim A 15 29.67
OZ-OZ 12 Fraser, Morgan 16 29.70
OH-OH 12 Young, Jenna M 17 29.80
LE-LE 11 Crage, Elizabeth C 18 29.89
MN-MN 12 Blasko, Emily J 19 29.90
MN-MN 12 Fujan, Caitlin C 20 29.95
MI-MI 12 Stewart, Bronte M 21 29.99
MN-MN 12 Lawrenz, Emma N 22 30.16
OZ-OZ 11 Paskoff, Taylor M 23 30.18
LE-LE 12 Elliott, Rachel K 24 30.20
MN-MN 12 Kong, Alyssa M 25 30.21
OH-OH 12 Currin, Annie E 26 30.27
MN-MN 11 Webskowski, Kalin A 27 30.31
TMIA-IA 12 Betsworth, Mary E 28 30.34
MN-MN 11 Oquist, Caley J 29 30.35
OH-OH 12 Dschaak, Alex R 30 30.37
LE-LE 12 Bennett, Maddie L 31 30.38
OH-OH 11 Temple, Taylor P 31 30.38
MI-MI 12 Cote', Natalie M 33 30.39
MI-MI 12 Fries, Kaitlyn R 34 30.50
OH-OH 12 Rieman, Breanne N 35 30.51
LE-LE 12 Thurman, Amanda M 36 30.56
OH-OH 11 Thompson, Amy E 37 30.57
LE-LE 12 Aldan, Ashley F 37 30.57
LE-LE 12 Marquiss, Annie M 39 30.62
MI-MI 12 Kaliszak, Jessica M 39 30.62
MN-MN 12 Kleiner, Elizabeth A 41 30.66
MI-MI 12 Brunner, Sarah M 42 30.74
OH-OH 12 Valentour, Nanette B 43 30.80
MN-MN 12 Deis, Sarah L 44 30.82
MN-MN 12 Hew, Chelcee G 45 30.85
MI-MI 12 Kaliszak, Sara A 46 30.87
TMIA-IA 12 Campbell, Caitlin E 47 30.88
MN-MN 12 Morford, Kelly A 48 30.90
LE-LE 12 Seaman, Kyle A 49 30.93
OH-OH 11 Zilch, Betsy A 50 31.03
MN-MN 12 Gerdes, Anna M 51 31.04
LE-LE 11 Golz, Natalie N 52 31.05
OH-OH 12 Mandy, Franciska F 53 31.14
TMIA-IA 12 Maher, Hannah E 54 31.15
MV-MV 12 Morris, Natalie K 55 31.21
MN-MN 12 Busack, Heidi J 56 31.27
MI-MI 12 Vanportfliet, Jamie A 57 31.28
LE-LE 12 Vekstein, Carolyn M 57 31.28
MN-MN 12 Vezzosi, Megan A 59 31.38
MN-MN 12 Kitzman, Susie M 60 31.50
OH-OH 12 Pendergast, Kaitlyn E 61 31.51
MI-MI 11 Douglas, Kayla L 62 31.52
MI-MI 12 White, Morgan K 63 31.56
MV-MV 12 Allen, Amy J 64 31.62
MI-MI 12 Hansen, Emma P 65 31.64
OH-OH 12 Bratys, Hayley R 66 31.80
MV-MV 12 Davis, Katy E 67 32.17

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
TMIA-IA 12 Broghammer, Jill N 1 1:02.92
30.32 1:02.92
MN-MN 12 Janzen, Kiera A 2 1:03.80
30.51 1:03.80
MV-MV 12 Dicus, Emily G 3 1:03.97
30.46 1:03.97
OZ-OZ 12 Benson, Ashlie C 4 1:04.05
31.08 1:04.05
TMIA-IA 12 Augustine-Akpan, Eno T 5 1:04.13
30.94 1:04.13
OH-OH 12 Barbiea, Kellie M 6 1:04.17
30.53 1:04.17
TMIA-IA 12 Anton, Katie P 7 1:04.49
30.97 1:04.49
OZ-OZ 11 Paskoff, Taylor M 8 1:04.53
31.24 1:04.53
TMIA-IA 12 Zhu, Vivian L 9 1:04.65
31.22 1:04.65
MN-MN 11 Oquist, Caley J 10 1:04.78
31.34 1:04.78
MV-MV 12 Portela, Chloe N 11 1:04.86
31.09 1:04.86
LE-LE 12 Splain, Megan C 12 1:04.88
31.83 1:04.88
OZ-OZ 11 Votava, Lauren E 13 1:05.19
32.48 1:05.19
LE-LE 12 Joseph, Katie M 14 1:05.21
31.11 1:05.21
OZ-OZ 12 Newell, Kim A 15 1:05.31
31.57 1:05.31
MV-MV 12 Dalcamo, Maddy E 16 1:05.43
31.14 1:05.43
OH-OH 12 Hammerberg, Kayla N 17 1:05.46
31.08 1:05.46
LE-LE 11 Choban, Lauren M 18 1:05.87
31.91 1:05.87
MN-MN 12 Hutsell, Kayla N 19 1:05.89
31.32 1:05.89
MN-MN 12 Blasko, Emily J 20 1:06.01
31.31 1:06.01
MI-MI 12 Kaliszak, Sara A 21 1:06.09
31.58 1:06.09
OH-OH 12 Dschaak, Alex R 22 1:06.15
31.82 1:06.15
MI-MI 12 Kaliszak, Jessica M 23 1:06.22
32.10 1:06.22
MN-MN 12 Duncan, Abby L 24 1:06.26
32.09 1:06.26
LE-LE 12 Thurman, Amanda M 25 1:06.34
31.92 1:06.34
OH-OH 12 Young, Jenna M 26 1:06.46
32.00 1:06.46
OH-OH 12 Valentour, Nanette B 27 1:06.51
31.82 1:06.51
MN-MN 12 Vezzosi, Megan A 28 1:06.55
32.36 1:06.55
MI-MI 12 Stewart, Bronte M 29 1:06.63
31.77 1:06.63
MN-MN 12 Deis, Sarah L 30 1:06.70
32.16 1:06.70
MI-MI 12 Phillips, Lindsey A 31 1:06.84
32.21 1:06.84
TMIA-IA 12 Betsworth, Mary E 32 1:06.95
32.14 1:06.95
MN-MN 12 Hew, Chelcee G 32 1:06.95
32.14 1:06.95
MN-MN 12 Kleiner, Elizabeth A 34 1:06.99
32.45 1:06.99
MI-MI 11 Kakihara, Sato 34 1:06.99
32.04 1:06.99
OZ-OZ 12 Fraser, Morgan 36 1:07.11
32.73 1:07.11
MI-MI 12 Cote', Natalie M 37 1:07.18
32.40 1:07.18
OH-OH 11 Hall, Jessika K 38 1:07.30
32.26 1:07.30
OH-OH 11 Chin, Abby F 39 1:07.41
32.54 1:07.41
LE-LE 11 Crage, Elizabeth C 40 1:07.42
31.76 1:07.42
MI-MI 12 Gelb, Elizabeth R 41 1:07.46
32.65 1:07.46
MN-MN 12 Lawrenz, Emma N 42 1:07.50
32.07 1:07.50
MN-MN 12 Fujan, Caitlin C 43 1:07.57
31.48 1:07.57
TMIA-IA 12 Myers, Liza M 44 1:07.64
32.29 1:07.64
OH-OH 12 Pendergast, Kaitlyn E 45 1:07.91
32.64 1:07.91
OH-OH 12 Long, Elizabeth J 46 1:08.13
32.63 1:08.13
MI-MI 12 Norman, Amy M 47 1:08.31
32.68 1:08.31
MI-MI 12 Castillo, Kelsey J 48 1:08.41
32.60 1:08.41
MV-MV 12 Morris, Natalie K 49 1:08.51
32.56 1:08.51
MI-MI 12 White, Morgan K 50 1:08.84
33.19 1:08.84
MI-MI 12 Kuo, Jenette P 51 1:11.99
34.14 1:11.99

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MV-MV 12 Reaney, Emma C 1 2:14.45
31.56 1:05.78 2:14.45 1:39.72
MN-MN 12 Janzen, Kiera A 2 2:16.59
31.62 1:05.53 2:16.59 1:41.20
TMIA-IA 12 Broghammer, Jill N 3 2:17.21
31.46 1:05.74 2:17.21 1:41.37
MV-MV 12 Dicus, Emily G 4 2:18.77
31.24 1:05.76 2:18.77 1:42.27
OZ-OZ 11 Paskoff, Taylor M 5 2:18.83
31.49 1:06.58 2:18.83 1:42.13
MN-MN 12 Vezzosi, Megan A 6 2:20.23
32.67 1:07.90 2:20.23 1:43.96
MN-MN 12 Blasko, Emily J 7 2:20.25
31.45 1:06.81 2:20.25 1:43.37
OZ-OZ 12 Benson, Ashlie C 8 2:20.28
31.85 1:07.55 2:20.28 1:43.89
OH-OH 11 Chin, Abby F 9 2:20.79
32.72 1:08.04 2:20.79 1:44.56
MN-MN 11 Oquist, Caley J 10 2:20.92
31.34 1:06.58 2:20.92 1:44.39
OH-OH 12 Williamson, Ellen P 11 2:21.29
32.23 1:07.18 2:21.29 1:44.41
TMIA-IA 12 Betsworth, Mary E 12 2:21.75
32.39 1:08.23 2:21.75 1:45.32
LE-LE 12 Splain, Megan C 13 2:21.81
32.91 1:08.75 2:21.81 1:45.86
OH-OH 12 Young, Jenna M 14 2:22.06
32.61 1:08.18 2:22.06 1:45.94
OH-OH 12 Dschaak, Alex R 15 2:23.16
33.38 1:09.94 2:23.16 1:47.27
TMIA-IA 12 Anton, Katie P 16 2:23.18
32.72 1:09.41 2:23.18 1:46.92
MI-MI 12 Kaliszak, Sara A 17 2:23.48
33.28 1:09.79 2:23.48 1:47.47
MN-MN 12 Kleiner, Elizabeth A 18 2:23.55
32.43 1:08.99 2:23.55 1:46.23
MI-MI 12 White, Morgan K 19 2:23.61
33.40 1:10.32 2:23.61 1:47.84
LE-LE 12 Thurman, Amanda M 20 2:23.66
33.09 1:10.00 2:23.66 1:47.03
MI-MI 12 Gelb, Elizabeth R 21 2:23.82
33.42 1:08.82 2:23.82 1:46.41
MN-MN 12 Deis, Sarah L 22 2:24.27
32.82 1:09.63 2:24.27 1:47.59
LE-LE 11 Choban, Lauren M 23 2:24.59
32.74 1:08.33 2:24.59 1:46.05
MI-MI 12 Kaliszak, Jessica M 24 2:24.60
33.22 1:09.58 2:24.60 1:47.55
OZ-OZ 12 Fraser, Morgan 25 2:25.06
33.19 1:10.45 2:25.06 1:48.34
OZ-OZ 12 Newell, Kim A 26 2:25.10
33.08 1:10.08 2:25.10 1:48.45
MI-MI 12 Cote', Natalie M 27 2:25.33
33.95 1:10.69 2:25.33 1:48.45
LE-LE 12 Pearl, Taylor M 28 2:25.35
33.41 1:10.98 2:25.35 1:49.79
MI-MI 12 Castillo, Kelsey J 29 2:25.40
32.81 1:09.86 2:25.40 1:48.22
LE-LE 12 Quine, Allie J 30 2:25.48
33.49 1:10.71 2:25.48 1:48.91
TMIA-IA 12 Zhu, Vivian L 31 2:25.55
33.62 1:10.02 2:25.55 1:48.04
TMIA-IA 12 Myers, Liza M 32 2:25.60
33.29 1:10.40 2:25.60 1:48.66
MV-MV 12 Weber, Elle M 33 2:26.01
33.87 1:10.63 2:26.01 1:49.07
OH-OH 12 Brooks, Kelsey E 34 2:26.43
33.27 1:10.60 2:26.43 1:48.70
OH-OH 11 Hall, Jessika K 35 2:26.80
33.38 1:11.03 2:26.80 1:49.01
TMIA-IA 12 Augustine-Akpan, Eno T 36 2:26.91
33.50 1:10.20 2:26.91 1:48.96
LE-LE 12 Tramer, Laura S 37 2:27.38
34.12 1:11.60 2:27.38 1:49.91
LE-LE 12 Holy, Annie C 38 2:27.42
34.24 1:11.47 2:27.42 1:49.77
OZ-OZ 11 Miller, Katja M 39 2:27.60
33.65 1:10.78 2:27.60 1:49.75
MI-MI 12 Hao, Sijia 40 2:27.62
34.03 1:10.76 2:27.62 1:49.47
OH-OH 12 Smidl, Katherine S 41 2:27.78
33.58 1:10.98 2:27.78 1:49.96
MI-MI 12 Miller, Amanda J 42 2:28.78
33.88 1:11.46 2:28.78 1:50.34
OH-OH 12 Hammerberg, Kayla N 43 2:30.40
33.18 1:11.41 2:30.40 1:50.94
OZ-OZ 12 Tracy, Emma E 44 2:31.29
33.68 1:11.54 2:31.29 1:51.84

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MV-MV 12 Reaney, Emma C 1 4:44.62
32.33 1:08.08 2:20.15 1:44.96
2:56.76 3:33.03 4:08.90 4:44.62
OH-OH 12 Williamson, Ellen P 2 4:49.47
33.17 1:09.15 2:22.98 1:46.28
3:00.06 3:37.10 4:14.68 4:49.47
MN-MN 12 Janzen, Kiera A 3 4:49.91
32.88 1:09.17 2:23.50 1:46.46
3:01.00 3:38.11 4:15.47 4:49.91
MN-MN 12 Vezzosi, Megan A 4 4:53.25
33.65 1:10.37 2:25.44 1:47.57
3:02.24 3:39.54 4:16.98 4:53.25
LE-LE 12 Splain, Megan C 5 4:54.49
32.94 1:09.88 2:24.78 1:47.09
3:03.09 3:40.94 4:18.63 4:54.49
OH-OH 12 Dschaak, Alex R 6 4:55.42
33.54 1:10.57 2:25.98 1:48.36
3:04.59 3:42.19 4:19.90 4:55.42
OZ-OZ 11 Paskoff, Taylor M 7 4:56.44
32.86 1:09.44 2:24.51 1:46.80
3:02.63 3:40.92 4:19.36 4:56.44
OH-OH 11 Chin, Abby F 8 4:57.67
34.27 1:12.17 2:29.13 1:50.46
3:07.17 3:45.37 4:22.43 4:57.67
LE-LE 12 Thurman, Amanda M 9 4:57.83
33.98 1:12.36 2:29.27 1:50.98
3:07.26 3:45.42 4:22.29 4:57.83
LE-LE 12 Quine, Allie J 10 4:58.49
33.67 1:11.16 2:28.07 1:50.11
3:06.11 3:44.72 4:23.57 4:58.49
LE-LE 12 Pearl, Taylor M 11 4:58.91
33.89 1:10.09 2:26.46 1:48.62
3:04.90 3:43.08 4:22.09 4:58.91
OZ-OZ 11 Miller, Katja M 12 5:00.31
34.01 1:11.48 2:28.90 1:50.13
3:06.74 3:45.51 4:23.65 5:00.31
MN-MN 12 Deis, Sarah L 13 5:00.52
34.43 1:12.84 2:30.02 1:51.51
3:08.57 3:46.88 4:25.20 5:00.52
MN-MN 12 Blasko, Emily J 14 5:00.58
33.57 1:11.31 2:28.12 1:49.34
3:06.94 3:46.62 4:23.65 5:00.58
OH-OH 12 Young, Jenna M 15 5:00.87
32.83 1:09.82 2:25.98 1:47.31
3:04.75 3:44.25 4:23.02 5:00.87
LE-LE 11 Choban, Lauren M 16 5:00.94
34.36 1:11.80 2:29.05 1:50.42
3:07.40 3:46.53 4:24.32 5:00.94
TMIA-IA 12 Betsworth, Mary E 17 5:01.07
34.30 1:12.45 2:29.92 1:51.61
3:08.96 3:47.32 4:25.37 5:01.07
MI-MI 12 Castillo, Kelsey J 18 5:01.65
33.52 1:10.25 2:27.17 1:48.27
3:06.19 3:45.33 4:24.64 5:01.65
MI-MI 11 Seroka, Lauren E 19 5:01.80
34.45 1:12.39 2:29.60 1:50.49
3:07.89 3:46.78 4:24.69 5:01.80
MI-MI 12 Kaliszak, Sara A 20 5:02.01
35.04 1:13.01 2:30.43 1:52.37
3:09.82 3:48.32 4:26.87 5:02.01
MI-MI 12 Kaliszak, Jessica M 21 5:02.08
34.85 1:12.39 2:29.64 1:51.37
3:08.71 3:47.28 4:25.19 5:02.08
MI-MI 12 Hao, Sijia 22 5:02.72
34.85 1:12.24 2:28.40 1:50.04
3:07.37 3:46.25 4:25.26 5:02.72
MI-MI 12 Cote', Natalie M 23 5:03.09
35.03 1:12.44 2:29.66 1:51.01
3:08.34 3:46.84 4:25.33 5:03.09
MI-MI 12 Gelb, Elizabeth R 24 5:05.59
34.55 1:12.63 2:31.17 1:51.62
3:09.99 3:49.44 4:27.80 5:05.59
OH-OH 12 Currin, Annie E 25 5:08.34
34.31 1:13.40 2:32.11 1:52.51
3:11.04 3:50.83 4:29.96 5:08.34
LE-LE 12 Holy, Annie C 26 5:09.49
35.13 1:13.14 2:30.64 1:51.72
3:09.63 3:48.73 4:29.59 5:09.49
MI-MI 12 White, Morgan K 27 5:11.19
34.29 1:12.41 2:32.04 1:51.77
3:12.25 3:52.31 4:32.75 5:11.19
MI-MI 12 Miller, Amanda J 28 5:13.27
34.97 1:14.18 2:34.76 1:54.46
3:14.71 3:54.67 4:34.51 5:13.27
OZ-OZ 11 Brust, Meg K 29 5:16.15
33.96 1:12.25 2:33.88 1:52.75
3:15.14 3:56.89 4:37.82 5:16.15

Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MV-MV 12 Dicus, Emily G 1 32.15
TMIA-IA 12 Anton, Katie P 2 32.37
TMIA-IA 12 Broghammer, Jill N 3 32.85
OH-OH 12 Hammerberg, Kayla N 4 33.43
MN-MN 12 Hutsell, Kayla N 5 33.65
LE-LE 12 Germ, Aubrey M 6 33.68
OH-OH 12 Barbiea, Kellie M 7 34.34
MV-MV 12 Portela, Chloe N 8 34.44
MI-MI 12 Wiese, Kelsey A 9 34.47
MV-MV 12 Rudman, Stacey A 10 34.52
OZ-OZ 12 Benson, Ashlie C 10 34.52
MN-MN 12 Morford, Kelly A 12 34.59
MI-MI 12 Bremer, Ally T 13 34.80
MN-MN 12 Hew, Chelcee G 14 34.87
MI-MI 11 Douglas, Kayla L 15 34.89
LE-LE 12 Knapp, Amanda M 16 34.90
MI-MI 12 Nelson, Emily A 17 34.98
TMIA-IA 12 Campbell, Caitlin E 18 34.99
MI-MI 12 Johnson, Hayley M 19 35.01
MI-MI 12 Brunner, Sarah M 20 35.21
OH-OH 12 Young, Jenna M 20 35.21
MN-MN 12 Janzen, Kiera A 22 35.25
MV-MV 12 Dalcamo, Maddy E 23 35.35
MN-MN 12 Kong, Alyssa M 23 35.35
OH-OH 12 Winning, Adrien M 25 35.62
OH-OH 12 Doyle, Claudia C 26 35.63
OH-OH 11 Gill, Nicole C 27 35.82
TMIA-IA 12 Maher, Hannah E 28 35.95
MV-MV 12 Schwartz, Sarah A 28 35.95
MI-MI 11 Northuis, Klare J 30 35.97
MN-MN 12 Duncan, Abby L 31 36.10
LE-LE 12 Bennett, Maddie L 31 36.10
OH-OH 11 Temple, Taylor P 33 36.14
OH-OH 12 Rosenberg, Lauren E 34 36.17
OH-OH 12 Dschaak, Alex R 34 36.17
MI-MI 11 Bartholomew, Courtney C 36 36.21
OH-OH 12 Rieman, Breanne N 37 36.29
MN-MN 12 Gerdes, Anna M 38 36.31
LE-LE 12 Shroyer, Jackie P 39 36.48
MN-MN 12 Lawrenz, Emma N 40 36.55
OH-OH 12 Boebinger, Megan M 40 36.55
LE-LE 11 Choban, Lauren M 42 36.89
OH-OH 12 Valentour, Nanette B 43 37.03
OZ-OZ 12 Ryan, Kelsey L 44 37.57

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
TMIA-IA 12 Anton, Katie P 1 1:09.73
33.84 1:09.73
MV-MV 12 Dicus, Emily G 2 1:10.37
33.95 1:10.37
TMIA-IA 12 Broghammer, Jill N 3 1:12.25
34.67 1:12.25
MN-MN 12 Hutsell, Kayla N 4 1:13.18
35.48 1:13.18
OZ-OZ 12 Benson, Ashlie C 5 1:13.54
34.93 1:13.54
MI-MI 12 Wiese, Kelsey A 6 1:14.35
35.66 1:14.35
OH-OH 12 Williamson, Ellen P 7 1:14.37
36.58 1:14.37
OH-OH 12 Barbiea, Kellie M 8 1:14.69
36.09 1:14.69
LE-LE 12 Germ, Aubrey M 9 1:14.90
35.49 1:14.90
TMIA-IA 12 Campbell, Caitlin E 10 1:15.14
35.69 1:15.14
OH-OH 12 Hammerberg, Kayla N 11 1:15.41
36.07 1:15.41
MV-MV 12 Rudman, Stacey A 12 1:15.48
36.31 1:15.48
MV-MV 12 Dalcamo, Maddy E 12 1:15.48
37.08 1:15.48
MN-MN 12 Janzen, Kiera A 14 1:15.49
37.22 1:15.49
MV-MV 12 Portela, Chloe N 15 1:15.79
36.53 1:15.79
MN-MN 12 Morford, Kelly A 16 1:15.89
37.43 1:15.89
LE-LE 11 Choban, Lauren M 17 1:16.09
36.80 1:16.09
OH-OH 12 Winning, Adrien M 18 1:16.20
37.12 1:16.20
MI-MI 12 Brunner, Sarah M 19 1:16.41
37.63 1:16.41
OH-OH 12 Dschaak, Alex R 20 1:16.42
37.02 1:16.42
OZ-OZ 12 Howard, Mary Beth E 21 1:16.57
38.02 1:16.57
MI-MI 12 Nelson, Emily A 22 1:16.64
37.44 1:16.64
LE-LE 12 Knapp, Amanda M 23 1:16.65
37.04 1:16.65
MI-MI 12 Bremer, Ally T 24 1:16.78
36.65 1:16.78
MI-MI 11 Douglas, Kayla L 25 1:16.91
36.74 1:16.91
OZ-OZ 12 Ryan, Kelsey L 26 1:16.92
37.75 1:16.92
MI-MI 11 Bartholomew, Courtney C 27 1:16.95
37.28 1:16.95
MN-MN 12 Kong, Alyssa M 28 1:17.04
37.46 1:17.04
TMIA-IA 12 Berard, Tanelle D 29 1:17.46
37.91 1:17.46
MI-MI 12 White, Morgan K 30 1:17.48
37.85 1:17.48
OH-OH 11 Meier, Mallory G 31 1:17.57
38.34 1:17.57
OH-OH 12 Rosenberg, Lauren E 32 1:17.58
37.43 1:17.58
MN-MN 12 Wileman, Kalene M 33 1:17.96
37.75 1:17.96
OH-OH 12 Tidwell, Shelby J 34 1:18.04
37.86 1:18.04
OH-OH 12 Mandy, Fanny B 35 1:18.22
37.42 1:18.22
TMIA-IA 12 Maher, Hannah E 36 1:18.23
38.21 1:18.23
LE-LE 12 Shroyer, Jackie P 37 1:18.28
37.25 1:18.28
LE-LE 11 Cohara, Morgan L 38 1:18.55
38.43 1:18.55
MI-MI 12 Johnson, Hayley M 39 1:18.56
36.96 1:18.56
LE-LE 11 Golz, Natalie N 40 1:18.81
38.96 1:18.81
OH-OH 11 Gill, Nicole C 41 1:18.83
37.74 1:18.83
LE-LE 12 Bennett, Maddie L 42 1:18.94
39.01 1:18.94
MN-MN 12 Vezzosi, Megan A 43 1:19.02
38.83 1:19.02
MI-MI 12 Castillo, Kelsey J 44 1:19.35
38.55 1:19.35
OH-OH 12 Kirby, Erin K 45 1:19.51
38.07 1:19.51
OH-OH 11 Bradford, Ellen M 46 1:19.56
38.29 1:19.56
LE-LE 12 Holy, Annie C 47 1:19.60
38.67 1:19.60
OH-OH 11 Jenkins, Corinne E 48 1:20.02
39.14 1:20.02
OH-OH 12 Rieman, Breanne N 49 1:20.23
38.76 1:20.23
MN-MN 12 Langanki, Halie M 50 1:20.27
38.74 1:20.27
MI-MI 11 Northuis, Klare J --- DQ
37.64 DQ

Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MV-MV 12 Reaney, Emma C 1 35.06
MN-MN 11 McNeely, Olivia O 2 35.99
OH-OH 11 Temple, Taylor P 3 36.11
MN-MN 12 Duncan, Abby L 4 36.74
OZ-OZ 12 Fraser, Morgan 5 36.84
MI-MI 12 Stacy, Tiffany M 6 37.00
OH-OH 12 Currin, Annie E 7 37.26
MI-MI 12 Lundquist, Molly E 8 37.79
TMIA-IA 12 Maher, Hannah E 8 37.79
MN-MN 12 Hew, Chelcee G 10 38.17
MV-MV 12 Powers, Alyssa L 11 38.49
OZ-OZ 12 Tracy, Emma E 12 38.57
LE-LE 12 Tramer, Laura S 13 39.09
OH-OH 12 Mitchell, Hope C 14 39.28
TMIA-IA 12 Campbell, Caitlin E 15 39.46
OH-OH 12 Neil, Samantha A 16 39.53
LE-LE 12 Knapp, Amanda M 17 39.62
MV-MV 12 Daniels, Nikki M 18 39.81
TMIA-IA 12 Zhu, Vivian L 19 39.88
LE-LE 12 Pearl, Taylor M 20 40.11
OH-OH 12 Vennefron, Lauren E 21 40.27

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MV-MV 12 Reaney, Emma C 1 1:17.01
36.80 1:17.01
MN-MN 11 McNeely, Olivia O 2 1:17.65
37.93 1:17.65
MN-MN 12 Duncan, Abby L 3 1:21.62
37.85 1:21.62
OH-OH 12 Neil, Samantha A 4 1:23.01
39.08 1:23.01
MV-MV 11 Hinde, Bryce L 5 1:23.20
39.04 1:23.20
OH-OH 11 Temple, Taylor P 6 1:23.35
38.96 1:23.35
OH-OH 11 Bradford, Ellen M 7 1:24.11
39.62 1:24.11
OH-OH 12 Whittington, Mary B 8 1:24.20
40.24 1:24.20
MN-MN 12 Hew, Chelcee G 9 1:24.63
40.58 1:24.63
LE-LE 12 Splain, Megan C 10 1:24.69
39.56 1:24.69
MV-MV 12 Weber, Elle M 11 1:24.80
40.45 1:24.80
LE-LE 12 Tramer, Laura S 12 1:24.87
39.50 1:24.87
OZ-OZ 12 Fraser, Morgan 13 1:24.93
39.84 1:24.93
OH-OH 12 Currin, Annie E 14 1:25.06
39.54 1:25.06
OH-OH 12 Vennefron, Lauren E 15 1:25.14
40.67 1:25.14
MV-MV 12 Daniels, Nikki M 16 1:25.78
40.67 1:25.78
OZ-OZ 12 Tracy, Emma E 17 1:26.22
40.66 1:26.22
TMIA-IA 12 Maher, Hannah E 18 1:26.33
40.93 1:26.33
LE-LE 12 Knapp, Amanda M 19 1:26.78
41.20 1:26.78
MI-MI 12 Newhouse, Shelby A 20 1:27.07
41.11 1:27.07
TMIA-IA 12 Zhu, Vivian L 21 1:27.47
41.43 1:27.47
MI-MI 12 Bender, Erin N 22 1:27.50
40.62 1:27.50
OH-OH 11 Gill, Nicole C 23 1:27.64
41.60 1:27.64
LE-LE 12 Pearl, Taylor M 24 1:29.98
42.56 1:29.98
OH-OH 12 Pearce, Stephanie F 25 1:30.06
42.79 1:30.06

Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
TMIA-IA 12 Broghammer, Jill N 1 30.05
TMIA-IA 12 Campbell, Caitlin E 2 30.80
MN-MN 12 Hutsell, Kayla N 3 31.01
OH-OH 12 Boebinger, Megan M 4 31.17
TMIA-IA 12 Augustine-Akpan, Eno T 5 31.44
OH-OH 12 Williamson, Ellen P 6 31.65
OZ-OZ 12 Chaney, Morgan E 7 31.97
OH-OH 12 Hammerberg, Kayla N 8 32.26
OH-OH 11 Temple, Taylor P 9 32.28
MV-MV 12 Portela, Chloe N 10 32.31
MV-MV 12 Dicus, Emily G 11 32.39
OH-OH 11 Smith, Jackie M 12 32.40
OH-OH 12 Valentour, Nanette B 13 32.61
OZ-OZ 12 Ryan, Kelsey L 14 32.62
LE-LE 12 Germ, Aubrey M 15 32.66
OZ-OZ 12 Benson, Ashlie C 16 32.76
OH-OH 12 Barbiea, Kellie M 17 32.79
TMIA-IA 12 Berard, Tanelle D 18 32.82
OH-OH 11 Bradford, Ellen M 19 32.87
LE-LE 12 Aldan, Ashley F 20 32.88
MI-MI 11 Bullock, Jordan L 21 32.90
MI-MI 12 Hansen, Emma P 21 32.90
LE-LE 12 Holy, Annie C 23 32.91
MN-MN 12 Lawrenz, Emma N 24 33.02
OH-OH 11 Chin, Abby F 25 33.13
MI-MI 12 Kaliszak, Jessica M 26 33.21
LE-LE 11 Crage, Elizabeth C 27 33.22
MV-MV 12 Schwartz, Sarah A 28 33.30
OZ-OZ 11 Votava, Lauren E 29 33.31
MI-MI 12 Johnson, Hayley M 30 33.38
TMIA-IA 12 Anton, Katie P 31 33.44
OH-OH 12 Vonluehrte, Rachel C 32 33.52
LE-LE 12 Quine, Allie J 32 33.52
MI-MI 11 Bargardi, Maria E 34 33.56
OH-OH 12 Rieman, Breanne N 34 33.56
MN-MN 11 Oquist, Caley J 36 33.64
MI-MI 12 Brunner, Sarah M 37 33.84
MV-MV 12 Morris, Natalie K 38 33.85
OH-OH 12 Cardenas, Alexandra H 39 33.89
MI-MI 12 Dowling, Ellen M 40 34.37
OZ-OZ 11 Paskoff, Taylor M 41 34.54
OH-OH 12 Currin, Annie E 42 34.72
TMIA-IA 12 Betsworth, Mary E 43 35.43

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MV-MV 12 Reaney, Emma C 1 1:07.02
31.93 1:07.02
TMIA-IA 12 Campbell, Caitlin E 2 1:09.36
32.35 1:09.36
OH-OH 12 Williamson, Ellen P 3 1:10.72
32.94 1:10.72
OH-OH 11 Temple, Taylor P 4 1:11.58
33.14 1:11.58
OH-OH 11 Chin, Abby F 5 1:11.82
34.19 1:11.82
LE-LE 12 Holy, Annie C 6 1:11.86
33.59 1:11.86
MN-MN 12 Hutsell, Kayla N 7 1:12.03
32.94 1:12.03
OZ-OZ 12 Chaney, Morgan E 8 1:12.04
33.58 1:12.04
OH-OH 12 Valentour, Nanette B 9 1:12.57
33.68 1:12.57
LE-LE 11 Crage, Elizabeth C 10 1:12.72
33.28 1:12.72
OH-OH 12 Boebinger, Megan M 11 1:13.53
33.51 1:13.53
LE-LE 12 Splain, Megan C 12 1:14.14
34.39 1:14.14
TMIA-IA 12 Augustine-Akpan, Eno T 13 1:14.37
33.54 1:14.37
MV-MV 12 Portela, Chloe N 14 1:14.44
34.12 1:14.44
MI-MI 12 Kaliszak, Jessica M 15 1:15.72
35.57 1:15.72
LE-LE 12 Quine, Allie J 16 1:15.91
34.45 1:15.91
MI-MI 12 Gelb, Elizabeth R 17 1:16.02
35.91 1:16.02
MN-MN 11 Oquist, Caley J 18 1:16.25
35.16 1:16.25
MV-MV 12 Schwartz, Sarah A 19 1:16.26
35.26 1:16.26
OZ-OZ 12 Ryan, Kelsey L 20 1:16.36
35.90 1:16.36
MI-MI 12 Edwards, Casey C 21 1:16.38
35.57 1:16.38
MI-MI 12 Brunner, Sarah M 22 1:16.70
36.10 1:16.70
TMIA-IA 12 Berard, Tanelle D 23 1:17.14
36.38 1:17.14
MI-MI 12 Kuo, Jenette P 24 1:17.37
35.99 1:17.37
LE-LE 12 Aldan, Ashley F 25 1:17.42
35.51 1:17.42
MN-MN 12 Lawrenz, Emma N 26 1:19.87
36.52 1:19.87

Girls 11-12 200 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MV-MV 12 Reaney, Emma C 1 2:27.33
32.25 1:09.75 2:27.33 1:52.89
MN-MN 12 Hutsell, Kayla N 2 2:37.83
32.53 1:13.23 2:37.83 2:01.33
LE-LE 12 Splain, Megan C 3 2:38.14
34.16 1:17.17 2:38.14 2:03.48
OH-OH 11 Chin, Abby F 4 2:39.57
34.46 1:15.17 2:39.57 2:04.11
OH-OH 12 Williamson, Ellen P 5 2:41.29
33.94 1:14.52 2:41.29 2:05.68
OH-OH 12 Young, Jenna M 6 2:41.47
34.38 1:15.46 2:41.47 2:04.48
OZ-OZ 12 Fraser, Morgan 7 2:41.49
36.87 1:20.01 2:41.49 2:05.87
MN-MN 12 Duncan, Abby L 8 2:41.61
34.96 1:17.10 2:41.61 2:03.14
MN-MN 12 Hew, Chelcee G 9 2:42.18
35.48 1:16.59 2:42.18 2:04.61
OH-OH 11 Bradford, Ellen M 10 2:43.05
34.85 1:16.71 2:43.05 2:03.74
OH-OH 12 Tidwell, Shelby J 11 2:43.46
35.19 1:16.29 2:43.46 2:05.59
MI-MI 12 Cote', Natalie M 12 2:43.58
35.47 1:18.65 2:43.58 2:06.86
LE-LE 12 Knapp, Amanda M 13 2:43.89
36.48 1:17.59 2:43.89 2:05.54
LE-LE 11 Choban, Lauren M 14 2:44.04
36.48 1:16.50 2:44.04 2:07.10
OH-OH 11 Meier, Mallory G 15 2:44.32
35.66 1:18.09 2:44.32 2:07.12
LE-LE 12 Tramer, Laura S 16 2:44.40
37.03 1:21.48 2:44.40 2:06.36
OH-OH 12 Pendergast, Kaitlyn E 16 2:44.40
36.32 1:20.60 2:44.40 2:06.59
MI-MI 12 Nelson, Emily A 18 2:44.87
35.61 1:17.78 2:44.87 2:08.94
OH-OH 12 Rieman, Breanne N 19 2:45.00
36.52 1:19.16 2:45.00 2:07.10
MI-MI 12 Gelb, Elizabeth R 20 2:45.01
35.37 1:18.99 2:45.01 2:08.15
TMIA-IA 12 Augustine-Akpan, Eno T 21 2:45.21
33.29 1:16.84 2:45.21 2:07.25
MN-MN 12 Vezzosi, Megan A 22 2:45.43
36.51 1:18.60 2:45.43 2:08.24
MI-MI 11 Seroka, Lauren E 23 2:45.76
35.41 1:17.91 2:45.76 2:08.46
MN-MN 12 Deis, Sarah L 24 2:46.05
37.11 1:20.18 2:46.05 2:10.11
MI-MI 12 Kaliszak, Sara A 25 2:46.10
35.61 1:18.42 2:46.10 2:08.83
OH-OH 11 Jenkins, Corinne E 26 2:46.40
36.22 1:19.43 2:46.40 2:09.47
LE-LE 12 Holy, Annie C 27 2:46.90
35.08 1:17.13 2:46.90 2:10.86
OH-OH 12 Smidl, Katherine S 28 2:47.95
36.55 1:20.00 2:47.95 2:09.92
MV-MV 12 Boyd, Allison O 29 2:48.18
36.56 1:19.37 2:48.18 2:10.36
OH-OH 12 Vennefron, Lauren E 30 2:48.30
36.38 1:20.87 2:48.30 2:09.59
OZ-OZ 11 Miller, Katja M 31 2:48.33
36.57 1:18.52 2:48.33 2:11.56
TMIA-IA 12 Myers, Liza M 32 2:48.60
35.80 1:20.23 2:48.60 2:10.43
LE-LE 12 Quine, Allie J 33 2:48.70
34.83 1:18.55 2:48.70 2:12.14
OZ-OZ 12 Tracy, Emma E 34 2:52.75
39.06 1:24.48 2:52.75 2:12.17
LE-LE 12 Bennett, Maddie L 35 2:53.02
36.85 1:20.41 2:53.02 2:11.16

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A TMIA-IA 1 1:55.78
Augustine-Akpan, Eno T 12 Anton, Katie P 12
Zhu, Vivian L 12 Broghammer, Jill N 12
29.55 58.60 1:55.78 1:27.64
A MV-MV 2 1:57.55
Dicus, Emily G 12 Dalcamo, Maddy E 12
Portela, Chloe N 12 Reaney, Emma C 12
29.46 59.15 1:57.55 1:29.01
A OH-OH 3 1:58.20
Hammerberg, Kayla N 12Temple, Taylor P 11
Young, Jenna M 12 Barbiea, Kellie M 12
29.50 59.47 1:58.20 1:29.11
A MN-MN 4 1:59.25
Janzen, Kiera A 12 Lawrenz, Emma N 12
Blasko, Emily J 12 Fujan, Caitlin C 12
29.64 59.96 1:59.25 1:30.09
A LE-LE 5 1:59.59
Joseph, Katie M 12 Splain, Megan C 12
Crage, Elizabeth C 11 Bartlebaugh, Brooke N 12
29.51 59.31 1:59.59 1:29.57
B LE-LE 6 2:01.57
Marquiss, Annie M 12 Golz, Natalie N 11
Elliott, Rachel K 12 Bennett, Maddie L 12
30.40 1:01.60 2:01.57 1:32.17
A MI-MI 7 2:01.96
Cote', Natalie M 12 Fries, Kaitlyn R 12
Kaliszak, Jessica M 12 Stewart, Bronte M 12
31.28 1:02.29 2:01.96 1:32.23
A OZ-OZ 8 2:02.47
Benson, Ashlie C 12 Fraser, Morgan 12
Newell, Kim A 12 Paskoff, Taylor M 11
30.97 1:02.05 2:02.47 1:32.65
B MN-MN 9 2:02.66
Gerdes, Anna M 12 Duncan, Abby L 12
Hew, Chelcee G 12 Morford, Kelly A 12
31.01 1:01.27 2:02.66 1:32.40
B OH-OH 10 2:02.81
Dschaak, Alex R 12 Valentour, Nanette B 12
Pendergast, Kaitlyn E 12Currin, Annie E 12
30.76 1:01.14 2:02.81 1:32.37
B TMIA-IA 11 2:03.92
Betsworth, Mary E 12 Campbell, Caitlin E 12
Maher, Hannah E 12 Myers, Liza M 12
30.84 1:01.92 2:03.92 1:33.15
B MI-MI 12 2:04.08
Brunner, Sarah M 12 Vanportfliet, Jamie A 12
Douglas, Kayla L 11 Kaliszak, Sara A 12
30.60 1:02.72 2:04.08 1:34.15
B OZ-OZ 13 2:04.36
Votava, Lauren E 11 Brust, Meg K 11
Miller, Katja M 11 Howard, Mary Beth E 12
29.45 1:00.96 2:04.36 1:32.86
B MV-MV 14 2:05.55
Allen, Amy J 12 Davis, Katy E 12
Rudman, Stacey A 12 Morris, Natalie K 12
31.77 1:04.95 2:05.55 1:35.15

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A TMIA-IA 1 4:15.56
Anton, Katie P 12 Betsworth, Mary E 12
Zhu, Vivian L 12 Broghammer, Jill N 12
30.76 1:03.99 2:10.04 1:35.48
2:40.54 3:13.81 3:43.48 4:15.56
A MV-MV 2 4:15.76
Portela, Chloe N 12 Dalcamo, Maddy E 12
Dicus, Emily G 12 Reaney, Emma C 12
30.93 1:05.14 2:10.53 1:35.98
2:40.48 3:13.92 3:43.70 4:15.76
A MN-MN 3 4:21.40
Janzen, Kiera A 12 Duncan, Abby L 12
Blasko, Emily J 12 Oquist, Caley J 11
31.27 1:04.41 2:09.90 1:35.23
2:40.87 3:15.21 3:46.06 4:21.40
B OH-OH 4 4:24.28
Valentour, Nanette B 12Chin, Abby F 11
Young, Jenna M 12 Temple, Taylor P 11
31.74 1:07.20 2:12.09 1:38.22
2:43.25 3:17.31 3:48.16 4:24.28
A LE-LE 5 4:25.06
Joseph, Katie M 12 Choban, Lauren M 11
Thurman, Amanda M 12Splain, Megan C 12
31.42 1:05.74 2:13.58 1:38.01
2:43.98 3:18.82 3:50.48 4:25.06
A OH-OH 6 4:25.18
Williamson, Ellen P 12 Dschaak, Alex R 12
Hammerberg, Kayla N 12Barbiea, Kellie M 12
32.03 1:06.17 2:13.10 1:37.82
2:44.57 3:21.00 3:51.49 4:25.18
A MI-MI 7 4:25.61
Kaliszak, Jessica M 12 Stewart, Bronte M 12
Cote', Natalie M 12 Kaliszak, Sara A 12
31.72 1:06.50 2:12.07 1:37.53
2:44.18 3:19.14 3:50.61 4:25.61
A OZ-OZ 8 4:25.66
Benson, Ashlie C 12 Paskoff, Taylor M 11
Votava, Lauren E 11 Newell, Kim A 12
31.80 1:07.07 2:13.38 1:38.73
2:44.49 3:18.83 3:51.27 4:25.66
B LE-LE 9 4:29.69
Marquiss, Annie M 12 Quine, Allie J 12
Bartlebaugh, Brooke N 12 Crage, Elizabeth C 11
30.96 1:38.85 1:07.10
2:14.19 2:45.96 3:53.56 4:29.69
B MI-MI 10 4:30.97
Hao, Sijia 12 White, Morgan K 12
Castillo, Kelsey J 12 Gelb, Elizabeth R 12
32.73 1:08.34 2:15.64 1:40.37
2:47.82 3:23.46 3:56.10 4:30.97
B MN-MN 11 4:31.70
Hutsell, Kayla N 12 Deis, Sarah L 12
Hew, Chelcee G 12 Vezzosi, Megan A 12
33.39 1:09.22 2:16.95 1:41.41
2:49.25 3:24.59 3:56.95 4:31.70
B MV-MV 12 4:34.35
Morris, Natalie K 12 Weber, Elle M 12
Rudman, Stacey A 12 Allen, Amy J 12
32.57 2:17.65 1:41.43
2:48.70 3:25.17 3:57.83 4:34.35
B OZ-OZ 13 4:38.07
Fraser, Morgan 12 Miller, Katja M 11
Chaney, Morgan E 12 Brust, Meg K 11
32.01 1:07.14 2:19.54 1:41.94
2:53.33 3:29.85 4:02.76 4:38.07
B TMIA-IA 14 4:39.02
Maher, Mary Katherine 12 Myers, Liza M 12
Maher, Hannah E 12 Berard, Tanelle D 12
33.57 1:11.86 2:20.03 1:44.35
2:53.29 3:30.05 4:02.86 4:39.02

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MV-MV 1 2:09.74
Dicus, Emily G 12 Reaney, Emma C 12
Portela, Chloe N 12 Dalcamo, Maddy E 12
33.36 1:08.77 2:09.74 1:41.00
A TMIA-IA 2 2:09.86
Anton, Katie P 12 Maher, Hannah E 12
Broghammer, Jill N 12 Augustine-Akpan, Eno T 12
33.22 1:10.28 2:09.86 1:41.06
A OH-OH 3 2:12.18
Hammerberg, Kayla N 12Temple, Taylor P 11
Williamson, Ellen P 12 Barbiea, Kellie M 12
34.41 1:10.85 2:12.18 1:43.51
A MN-MN 4 2:12.95
Morford, Kelly A 12 McNeely, Olivia O 11
Hutsell, Kayla N 12 Janzen, Kiera A 12
34.70 1:10.97 2:12.95 1:43.02
A OZ-OZ 5 2:13.26
Benson, Ashlie C 12 Fraser, Morgan 12
Chaney, Morgan E 12 Votava, Lauren E 11
34.85 1:12.01 2:13.26 1:44.39
B OH-OH 6 2:14.92
Gill, Nicole C 11 Currin, Annie E 12
Boebinger, Megan M 12Young, Jenna M 12
35.18 1:13.91 2:14.92 1:45.04
A LE-LE 7 2:15.21
Germ, Aubrey M 12 Splain, Megan C 12
Holy, Annie C 12 Joseph, Katie M 12
34.55 1:12.31 2:15.21 1:45.98
B MN-MN 8 2:15.74
Kong, Alyssa M 12 Duncan, Abby L 12
Lawrenz, Emma N 12 Blasko, Emily J 12
35.08 1:12.35 2:15.74 1:45.83
B LE-LE 9 2:17.48
Knapp, Amanda M 12 Tramer, Laura S 12
Aldan, Ashley F 12 Bennett, Maddie L 12
35.82 1:14.86 2:17.48 1:48.78
A MI-MI 10 2:17.71
Bremer, Ally T 12 Newhouse, Shelby A 12
Kaliszak, Jessica M 12 Stewart, Bronte M 12
36.12 1:14.88 2:17.71 1:48.41
B MV-MV 11 2:17.86
Rudman, Stacey A 12 Powers, Alyssa L 12
Morris, Natalie K 12 Allen, Amy J 12
34.97 1:14.11 2:17.86 1:47.42
B TMIA-IA 12 2:18.41
Berard, Tanelle D 12 Zhu, Vivian L 12
Campbell, Caitlin E 12 Betsworth, Mary E 12
36.77 1:16.40 2:18.41 1:48.12
B MI-MI 13 2:18.47
Wiese, Kelsey A 12 Bender, Erin N 12
Brunner, Sarah M 12 Kaliszak, Sara A 12
35.32 1:15.66 2:18.47 1:48.64
B OZ-OZ 14 2:19.33
Howard, Mary Beth E 12Tracy, Emma E 12
Ryan, Kelsey L 12 Paskoff, Taylor M 11
36.58 1:15.78 2:19.33 1:49.15

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A TMIA-IA 1 4:48.68
Anton, Katie P 12 Maher, Hannah E 12
Campbell, Caitlin E 12 Broghammer, Jill N 12
34.30 1:10.13 2:35.14 1:49.03
3:07.70 3:45.72 4:15.82 4:48.68
A MV-MV 2 4:50.20
Dicus, Emily G 12 Reaney, Emma C 12
Schwartz, Sarah A 12 Portela, Chloe N 12
33.79 1:11.50 2:30.12 1:48.29
3:05.03 3:46.34 4:16.14 4:50.20
A OH-OH 3 4:54.85
Williamson, Ellen P 12 Temple, Taylor P 11
Chin, Abby F 11 Barbiea, Kellie M 12
36.30 1:14.13 2:38.31 1:52.83
3:11.99 3:50.31 4:20.96 4:54.85
A MN-MN 4 4:55.81
Hutsell, Kayla N 12 McNeely, Olivia O 11
Lawrenz, Emma N 12 Janzen, Kiera A 12
35.43 1:13.07 2:32.05 1:50.65
3:07.01 3:48.90 4:21.04 4:55.81
B MN-MN 5 4:58.35
Morford, Kelly A 12 Duncan, Abby L 12
Oquist, Caley J 11 Blasko, Emily J 12
37.50 1:15.61 2:36.52 1:53.52
3:10.80 3:51.92 4:23.37 4:58.35
A OZ-OZ 6 4:58.67
Benson, Ashlie C 12 Fraser, Morgan 12
Chaney, Morgan E 12 Paskoff, Taylor M 11
36.24 1:15.94 2:40.53 1:54.94
3:13.68 3:52.58 4:23.84 4:58.67
B OH-OH 7 5:00.72
Hammerberg, Kayla N 12Currin, Annie E 12
Boebinger, Megan M 12Dschaak, Alex R 12
36.80 1:15.62 2:40.57 1:54.65
3:14.13 3:54.43 4:26.16 5:00.72
A MI-MI 8 5:03.56
Bremer, Ally T 12 Bender, Erin N 12
Kaliszak, Jessica M 12 Kaliszak, Sara A 12
35.90 1:14.15 2:42.22 1:55.34
3:17.39 3:58.47 4:29.83 5:03.56
B TMIA-IA 9 5:03.58
Berard, Tanelle D 12 Zhu, Vivian L 12
Augustine-Akpan, Eno T 12 Betsworth, Mary E 12
38.16 1:17.69 2:46.30 1:58.63
3:18.45 3:57.88 4:29.33 5:03.58
A LE-LE 10 5:04.67
Choban, Lauren M 11 Splain, Megan C 12
Holy, Annie C 12 Joseph, Katie M 12
36.78 1:16.29 2:42.55 1:55.80
3:17.59 3:58.11 4:29.05 5:04.67
B OZ-OZ 11 5:05.29
Howard, Mary Beth E 12Tracy, Emma E 12
Ryan, Kelsey L 12 Votava, Lauren E 11
37.94 2:42.73 1:57.60
3:17.39 3:59.58 4:31.44 5:05.29
B LE-LE 12 5:07.25
Cohara, Morgan L 11 Tramer, Laura S 12
Crage, Elizabeth C 11 Thurman, Amanda M 12
38.46 1:20.65 2:46.50 2:00.64
3:19.92 4:00.84 4:31.92 5:07.25
B MV-MV 13 5:07.53
Rudman, Stacey A 12 Daniels, Nikki M 12
Morris, Natalie K 12 Dalcamo, Maddy E 12
36.58 1:15.33 2:43.76 1:56.63
3:20.13 4:01.74 4:32.64 5:07.53
B MI-MI --- DQ
Nelson, Emily A 12 Lundquist, Molly E 12
Brunner, Sarah M 12 Cote', Natalie M 12
37.26 1:16.69 2:42.51 1:55.17
3:17.64 3:58.30 4:29.94 DQ

Girls 13-14 50 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OH-OH 13 Geer, Margo M 1 27.33
LE-LE 14 Brooks, Katey L 2 27.47
OZ-OZ 14 Green, Amber R 3 27.59
OZ-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 4 27.81
LE-LE 14 Haller, Katie J 5 27.88
MN-MN 14 Richie, Chelsea E 6 28.06
MN-MN 14 Weiss, Meghan O 7 28.39
OH-OH 14 Kao, Erica Y 8 28.40
B - Final
LE-LE 13 DeFauw, Beth A 9 28.18
MV-MV 14 Hettenbach, Sarah M 10 28.20
MI-MI 13 Bos, Emily A 11 28.35
TMIA-IA 14 Harris, Danielle N 12 28.51
OZ-OZ 14 Reynolds, Taylor N 13 28.52
MN-MN 14 Fisher, Kara B 14 28.64
MI-MI 13 Murphy, Marissa L 15 28.92
MN-MN 14 Domeier, Ali J 16 29.21
Time Preliminaries
OZ-OZ 14 Green, Amber R 1 27.64
OH-OH 13 Geer, Margo M 2 27.85
LE-LE 14 Brooks, Katey L 3 27.89
OZ-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 4 27.96
MN-MN 14 Richie, Chelsea E 5 28.01
OH-OH 14 Kao, Erica Y 6 28.04
LE-LE 14 Haller, Katie J 7 28.09
MN-MN 14 Weiss, Meghan O 8 28.22
MN-MN 14 Fisher, Kara B 9 28.36
MV-MV 14 Hettenbach, Sarah M 10 28.40
TMIA-IA 14 Harris, Danielle N 11 28.41
LE-LE 13 DeFauw, Beth A 12 28.48
MI-MI 13 Murphy, Marissa L 13 28.53
OZ-OZ 14 Reynolds, Taylor N 14 28.64
MI-MI 13 Bos, Emily A 15 28.68
MN-MN 14 Domeier, Ali J 16 28.74
MN-MN 14 Bodin, Heather K 17 28.78
MI-MI 13 Messer, Hannah M 18 28.82
MN-MN 14 Ring, Treasa F 19 28.83
TMIA-IA 14 Koch, Stephanie R 19 28.83
MV-MV 14 Watson, Parker A 19 28.83
OH-OH 13 Knisley, Hillary E 22 28.93
OH-OH 13 Zuch, Samantha M 23 29.00
LE-LE 14 Darwish, Rafia S 24 29.01
MI-MI 13 Kieft, Maria 25 29.02
LE-LE 14 Uhl, Chelsea M 26 29.06
MI-MI 13 Watson, Alex M 27 29.09
OZ-OZ 13 Holz, Jessi A 28 29.16
MI-MI 14 Meyer, Caroline N 29 29.17
MN-MN 14 Ramquist, Hannah J 30 29.20
OZ-OZ 14 Menz, Brittany A 31 29.22
MI-MI 13 Faletti, Jenna E 32 29.24
OH-OH 13 Dzierzak, Ellen M 33 29.31
MI-MI 13 Scott, Kayla S 34 29.37
OH-OH 14 McNamee, Julianne R 35 29.38
MI-MI 13 Donahue, Maura L 36 29.39
MV-MV 13 Flannigan, Morgan M 37 29.41
MN-MN 14 Hickey, Erin E 38 29.42
OH-OH 14 Sherrard, Jackie L 38 29.42
OH-OH 14 Kain, Alexis M 40 29.45
OH-OH 14 Nunan, Megan T 41 29.46
MN-MN 14 Lugg, Angela N 42 29.47
OH-OH 13 Dachenhaus, Elizabeth R 43 29.53
LE-LE 14 Ritzenthaler, Amanda M 44 29.54
MV-MV 14 King, Kalli M 45 29.58
MI-MI 14 McCullough, Katie R 45 29.58
OH-OH 14 Zelinsky, Amy M 47 29.59
OH-OH 14 Heuser, Darcy M 48 29.65
MN-MN 13 Anderson, Kaela E 49 29.67
OZ-OZ 14 Wilkes, Olivia C 50 29.68
OH-OH 13 Weaver, Lauren A 51 29.71
OH-OH 14 Yanzsa, Ashley M 51 29.71
TMIA-IA 14 Kopec, Emily S 53 29.73
MI-MI 13 Marsh, Amelia L 53 29.73
OH-OH 14 Chickerella, Rachel M 55 29.74
MN-MN 14 Adank, Danielle N 56 29.75
LE-LE 13 Latimer, Gracie G 57 29.77
MV-MV 14 Morey, Chelsea L 58 29.78
TMIA-IA 13 Bott, Becca J 59 29.79
LE-LE 14 Kete, Madeleine C 60 29.80
OH-OH 14 Sullivan, Kerry K 61 29.88
MI-MI 13 Dischler, Kelsey V 62 29.90
MI-MI 13 Johnson, Rachel M 63 29.91
LE-LE 13 Kolis, Nicole M M 64 29.92
MN-MN 14 Hagen, Andrea S 65 29.93
MV-MV 14 Brull, Brooke N 66 29.95
MN-MN 13 Lugg, Natalie R 66 29.95
LE-LE 13 Shaker, Dana L 66 29.95
LE-LE 14 Hamilton, Casey A 69 29.96
MN-MN 13 Fujan, Brianna G 70 29.97
OH-OH 13 Rausch, Emily N 70 29.97
LE-LE 14 Kmet, Alyssa A 72 30.01
MV-MV 14 Olson, Caroline L 73 30.06
MV-MV 13 Martin, Jenny M 74 30.10
TMIA-IA 14 Leffler, Becca G 75 30.12
MI-MI 14 Simon, Katie M 76 30.21
OH-OH 14 Fischbach, Courtney M 76 30.21
MN-MN 13 Bhagyam, Chella R 78 30.24
MV-MV 14 McIntyre, Anna M 79 30.25
MV-MV 14 Allen, Kelsey A 80 30.31
OH-OH 14 Helfrich, Katie K 81 30.32
OH-OH 14 Specht, Ashley N 82 30.40
OH-OH 14 Wunderle, Mary K 82 30.40
OH-OH 13 Long, Kristin M 84 30.61
MN-MN 13 Stenroos, Jackie C 85 30.62
MV-MV 14 Leonard, Kasie A 86 30.83
MI-MI 14 Abel, Kerry P 87 30.93
OH-OH 13 King, Maggie M 88 31.17
MV-MV 13 Jarrett, Halley J 89 31.38

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OH-OH 13 Geer, Margo M 1 1:00.74
29.48 1:00.74
MN-MN 14 Weiss, Meghan O 2 1:01.24
29.68 1:01.24
OZ-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 3 1:01.25
29.22 1:01.25
OH-OH 14 Kao, Erica Y 4 1:01.28
29.14 1:01.28
LE-LE 14 Brooks, Katey L 5 1:01.98
29.28 1:01.98
OZ-OZ 14 Reynolds, Taylor N 6 1:02.27
29.89 1:02.27
OZ-OZ 14 Green, Amber R 7 1:02.43
28.74 1:02.43
LE-LE 14 Hestley, Gretchen V 8 1:02.63
30.09 1:02.63
B - Final
MI-MI 13 McHugh, Maeve 9 1:02.36
30.30 1:02.36
MN-MN 14 Richie, Chelsea E 10 1:02.47
30.37 1:02.47
MV-MV 14 Watson, Parker A 11 1:02.56
29.82 1:02.56
LE-LE 14 Uhl, Chelsea M 12 1:02.66
30.12 1:02.66
OZ-OZ 13 Holz, Jessi A 13 1:02.73
30.20 1:02.73
TMIA-IA 14 Koch, Stephanie R 14 1:02.87
30.07 1:02.87
MN-MN 14 Domeier, Ali J 15 1:02.95
30.33 1:02.95
MI-MI 13 Donahue, Maura L 16 1:03.31
30.32 1:03.31
Time Preliminaries
OZ-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 1 1:01.02
29.23 1:01.02
OZ-OZ 14 Green, Amber R 2 1:01.08
29.16 1:01.08
MN-MN 14 Weiss, Meghan O 3 1:01.56
29.88 1:01.56
OH-OH 14 Kao, Erica Y 4 1:01.67
29.78 1:01.67
LE-LE 14 Brooks, Katey L 5 1:02.02
29.46 1:02.02
OZ-OZ 14 Reynolds, Taylor N 6 1:02.36
30.64 1:02.36
OH-OH 13 Geer, Margo M 7 1:02.48
30.61 1:02.48
LE-LE 14 Hestley, Gretchen V 8 1:02.53
30.32 1:02.53
MI-MI 13 Messer, Hannah M 9 1:02.54
30.55 1:02.54
TMIA-IA 14 Koch, Stephanie R 10 1:02.68
30.17 1:02.68
MI-MI 13 Donahue, Maura L 11 1:02.93
30.36 1:02.93
MN-MN 14 Domeier, Ali J 12 1:02.99
31.15 1:02.99
MN-MN 14 Richie, Chelsea E 13 1:03.03
30.48 1:03.03
LE-LE 14 Uhl, Chelsea M 14 1:03.06
30.48 1:03.06
MI-MI 13 McHugh, Maeve 15 1:03.16
30.46 1:03.16
MV-MV 14 Watson, Parker A 16 1:03.23
30.66 1:03.23
OH-OH 13 Zuch, Samantha M 17 1:03.42
30.52 1:03.42
OZ-OZ 13 Holz, Jessi A 18 1:03.57
30.67 1:03.57
LE-LE 14 Darwish, Rafia S 19 1:03.60
30.00 1:03.60
OH-OH 13 Knisley, Hillary E 20 1:03.61
30.04 1:03.61
MN-MN 14 Lugg, Angela N 21 1:03.70
31.09 1:03.70
LE-LE 13 DeFauw, Beth A 22 1:03.80
30.27 1:03.80
MV-MV 14 King, Kalli M 23 1:03.82
30.97 1:03.82
MV-MV 14 Hettenbach, Sarah M 24 1:03.92
30.82 1:03.92
OZ-OZ 14 Menz, Brittany A 25 1:03.93
30.74 1:03.93
OH-OH 14 Yanzsa, Ashley M 25 1:03.93
30.86 1:03.93
MI-MI 14 Meyer, Caroline N 27 1:04.01
31.19 1:04.01
OH-OH 14 Nunan, Megan T 28 1:04.02
30.69 1:04.02
OH-OH 14 Sherrard, Jackie L 29 1:04.04
30.65 1:04.04
MI-MI 13 Marsh, Amelia L 30 1:04.09
31.16 1:04.09
MV-MV 13 Flannigan, Morgan M 31 1:04.12
30.58 1:04.12
MN-MN 14 Ring, Treasa F 32 1:04.39
30.45 1:04.39
LE-LE 14 Haller, Katie J 33 1:04.41
30.31 1:04.41
MI-MI 13 Strickler, Summer A 34 1:04.47
31.20 1:04.47
TMIA-IA 14 Kopec, Emily S 35 1:04.52
31.19 1:04.52
OZ-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 36 1:04.59
30.83 1:04.59
OH-OH 14 Sullivan, Kerry K 37 1:04.64
30.90 1:04.64
TMIA-IA 14 Harris, Danielle N 38 1:04.71
31.16 1:04.71
OH-OH 13 Dachenhaus, Elizabeth R 39 1:04.76
31.39 1:04.76
OH-OH 14 Heuser, Darcy M 40 1:04.82
31.46 1:04.82
OZ-OZ 14 Wilkes, Olivia C 41 1:04.84
30.93 1:04.84
MN-MN 14 Adank, Danielle N 42 1:04.91
31.33 1:04.91
MN-MN 13 Anderson, Kaela E 42 1:04.91
30.95 1:04.91
MV-MV 14 Rudman, Alyssa Z 44 1:04.97
30.64 1:04.97
MI-MI 13 Murphy, Marissa L 45 1:05.01
31.08 1:05.01
LE-LE 13 Bieganski, Maryn T 46 1:05.02
31.22 1:05.02
OZ-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 47 1:05.06
31.50 1:05.06
MI-MI 14 Lawless, Sarah L 48 1:05.12
30.89 1:05.12
MI-MI 14 Jefferson, Kaitlyn N 49 1:05.14
30.75 1:05.14
OH-OH 13 McNeilis, Kate K 50 1:05.23
31.57 1:05.23
MN-MN 13 Bhagyam, Chella R 51 1:05.26
31.51 1:05.26
MN-MN 13 Stenroos, Jackie C 52 1:05.32
31.50 1:05.32
LE-LE 14 Santantonio, Nicole L 53 1:05.38
30.84 1:05.38
MV-MV 13 Vreeland, Shannon N 54 1:05.40
31.92 1:05.40
OZ-OZ 13 Grammar, Ashleigh N 55 1:05.41
31.23 1:05.41
MN-MN 13 Chang, Catie E 55 1:05.41
31.79 1:05.41
LE-LE 13 Latimer, Gracie G 57 1:05.53
30.95 1:05.53
LE-LE 13 Kolis, Nicole M M 58 1:05.61
30.71 1:05.61
OH-OH 14 Chickerella, Rachel M 59 1:05.62
30.57 1:05.62
MI-MI 13 Dischler, Kelsey V 60 1:05.63
31.67 1:05.63
MI-MI 13 Faletti, Jenna E 61 1:05.65
31.42 1:05.65
MN-MN 14 Eames, Anna M 62 1:05.75
32.10 1:05.75
LE-LE 13 Arnold, Alana L 62 1:05.75
31.48 1:05.75
MI-MI 13 Scott, Kayla S 64 1:05.83
31.57 1:05.83
MN-MN 14 Hagen, Andrea S 65 1:05.89
31.27 1:05.89
MN-MN 14 Fisher, Kara B 66 1:05.94
31.38 1:05.94
MI-MI 13 Gillen, Madeline R 67 1:05.97
31.48 1:05.97
OH-OH 13 Barnes, Jacqueline T 68 1:05.98
31.88 1:05.98
MV-MV 14 Morey, Chelsea L 69 1:06.03
31.53 1:06.03
MN-MN 14 Hickey, Erin E 70 1:06.23
31.59 1:06.23
MV-MV 14 Olson, Caroline L 71 1:06.34
31.60 1:06.34
OH-OH 13 Rausch, Emily N 72 1:06.56
32.32 1:06.56
MN-MN 13 Lugg, Natalie R 72 1:06.56
31.76 1:06.56
OH-OH 14 McNamee, Julianne R 74 1:06.72
32.50 1:06.72
MI-MI 14 McCullough, Katie R 75 1:06.82
32.02 1:06.82
OH-OH 14 Fischbach, Courtney M 76 1:07.22
31.87 1:07.22
MI-MI 14 Vandecaveye, Anna E 77 1:07.29
32.27 1:07.29
LE-LE 13 Shaker, Dana L 78 1:07.38
31.62 1:07.38
OH-OH 13 Long, Kristin M 79 1:07.68
32.69 1:07.68

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MN-MN 14 Weiss, Meghan O 1 2:11.57
31.32 1:05.24 2:11.57 1:39.01
OH-OH 13 Norris, Alex E 2 2:11.88
31.11 1:05.23 2:11.88 1:39.25
OH-OH 14 Heuser, Darcy M 3 2:12.13
30.86 1:04.44 2:12.13 1:39.12
MI-MI 13 McHugh, Maeve 4 2:13.15
31.13 1:04.69 2:13.15 1:39.73
OH-OH 14 Tabor, Elizabeth S 5 2:13.81
31.43 1:05.61 2:13.81 1:40.15
MN-MN 14 Biery, Laura E 6 2:13.96
31.85 1:05.96 2:13.96 1:40.32
MN-MN 14 Bodin, Heather K 7 2:14.65
31.70 1:06.13 2:14.65 1:40.46
MN-MN 14 Lugg, Angela N 8 2:15.16
31.92 1:06.53 2:15.16 1:40.84
B - Final
MI-MI 13 Marsh, Amelia L 9 2:13.36
31.37 1:05.61 2:13.36 1:39.62
OH-OH 14 Yanzsa, Ashley M 10 2:13.68
31.18 1:05.01 2:13.68 1:39.23
TMIA-IA 14 Koch, Stephanie R 11 2:14.57
30.83 1:05.42 2:14.57 1:40.47
OZ-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 12 2:14.81
30.68 1:05.59 2:14.81 1:40.40
LE-LE 14 Hestley, Gretchen V 13 2:15.27
31.02 1:05.72 2:15.27 1:41.14
MV-MV 14 King, Kalli M 14 2:16.54
31.13 1:05.32 2:16.54 1:40.67
MV-MV 14 Albrecht, Molly E 15 2:17.63
31.15 1:05.29 2:17.63 1:41.43
OZ-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 16 2:20.49
32.31 1:07.54 2:20.49 1:44.35
Time Preliminaries
MN-MN 14 Biery, Laura E 1 2:13.10
31.61 1:05.63 2:13.10 1:40.01
OH-OH 14 Tabor, Elizabeth S 2 2:13.76
31.47 1:05.33 2:13.76 1:39.83
OH-OH 14 Heuser, Darcy M 3 2:13.78
30.57 1:04.11 2:13.78 1:39.45
MI-MI 13 McHugh, Maeve 4 2:13.80
30.86 1:04.34 2:13.80 1:39.31
MN-MN 14 Weiss, Meghan O 5 2:14.03
31.55 1:05.26 2:14.03 1:40.13
OH-OH 13 Norris, Alex E 6 2:14.12
31.82 1:06.67 2:14.12 1:40.70
MN-MN 14 Bodin, Heather K 7 2:14.32
31.62 1:06.43 2:14.32 1:40.91
MN-MN 14 Lugg, Angela N 8 2:14.42
31.85 1:06.52 2:14.42 1:40.78
MI-MI 13 Marsh, Amelia L 9 2:14.94
31.72 1:06.06 2:14.94 1:40.97
MV-MV 14 Albrecht, Molly E 10 2:15.02
31.60 1:04.86 2:15.02 1:40.27
TMIA-IA 14 Koch, Stephanie R 11 2:15.28
30.72 1:04.87 2:15.28 1:40.10
OH-OH 14 Yanzsa, Ashley M 12 2:15.32
31.50 1:05.76 2:15.32 1:41.13
OZ-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 13 2:15.98
31.00 1:05.37 2:15.98 1:41.57
OZ-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 14 2:16.77
31.52 1:05.80 2:16.77 1:41.53
LE-LE 14 Hestley, Gretchen V 14 2:16.77
31.68 1:06.95 2:16.77 1:42.42
MV-MV 14 King, Kalli M 16 2:17.10
31.35 1:05.52 2:17.10 1:41.13
OZ-OZ 13 Holz, Jessi A 17 2:17.41
31.53 1:06.65 2:17.41 1:41.65
MV-MV 13 Flannigan, Morgan M 18 2:17.54
32.06 1:07.02 2:17.54 1:42.53
LE-LE 14 Darwish, Rafia S 19 2:17.59
30.71 1:06.40 2:17.59 1:42.59
MN-MN 13 Anderson, Kaela E 20 2:17.69
31.86 1:06.57 2:17.69 1:42.70
MN-MN 14 Killpatrick, Melissa M 21 2:17.88
32.18 1:07.66 2:17.88 1:43.02
MN-MN 14 Richie, Chelsea E 22 2:17.96
31.43 1:07.04 2:17.96 1:42.67
OZ-OZ 14 Menz, Brittany A 23 2:18.05
31.31 1:05.86 2:18.05 1:42.23
OZ-OZ 13 Grammar, Ashleigh N 24 2:18.21
31.44 1:06.54 2:18.21 1:42.76
LE-LE 14 Uhl, Chelsea M 25 2:18.38
32.21 1:06.65 2:18.38 1:42.51
OH-OH 14 Sherrard, Jackie L 26 2:18.46
31.97 1:07.12 2:18.46 1:43.25
OZ-OZ 14 Reynolds, Taylor N 27 2:18.49
32.30 1:07.84 2:18.49 1:43.92
LE-LE 13 Arnold, Alana L 28 2:18.84
31.79 1:07.02 2:18.84 1:43.97
MI-MI 13 Donahue, Maura L 29 2:18.86
30.89 1:05.90 2:18.86 1:42.90
OZ-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 30 2:18.96
31.74 1:06.72 2:18.96 1:42.47
OH-OH 14 Nunan, Megan T 31 2:19.02
32.31 1:08.04 2:19.02 1:43.90
OH-OH 13 McNeilis, Kate K 32 2:19.17
32.34 1:08.14 2:19.17 1:44.31
MV-MV 14 Rudman, Alyssa Z 33 2:19.21
31.45 1:06.17 2:19.21 1:42.69
OH-OH 13 Zuch, Samantha M 34 2:19.39
32.10 1:07.64 2:19.39 1:44.07
MI-MI 14 Meyer, Caroline N 35 2:19.57
32.00 1:07.90 2:19.57 1:44.47
MI-MI 13 Fox, Megan L 36 2:20.04
33.47 1:09.11 2:20.04 1:45.45
MV-MV 14 Watson, Parker A 37 2:20.08
31.17 1:06.41 2:20.08 1:43.26
OH-OH 13 Knisley, Hillary E 38 2:20.77
31.80 1:07.46 2:20.77 1:44.15
MN-MN 13 Bunten, Gaby A 39 2:20.88
32.26 1:07.94 2:20.88 1:43.90
TMIA-IA 13 Murray, Grace L 40 2:21.09
32.52 1:08.39 2:21.09 1:45.18
OH-OH 14 Myers, Amy M 41 2:21.15
32.64 1:08.64 2:21.15 1:45.31
OZ-OZ 14 Green, Amber R 42 2:21.19
30.28 1:05.70 2:21.19 1:43.53
MN-MN 13 Stenroos, Jackie C 43 2:22.23
32.81 1:08.64 2:22.23 1:45.75
MN-MN 13 Chang, Catie E 44 2:22.60
33.38 1:09.68 2:22.60 1:46.82
TMIA-IA 14 Kopec, Emily S 45 2:25.50
32.22 1:08.83 2:25.50 1:46.82

Girls 13-14 400 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OH-OH 14 Fishback, Darcy L 1 4:32.04
30.80 1:04.17 2:13.01 1:38.42
2:48.06 3:23.21 3:58.65 4:32.04
OH-OH 14 Andrews, Sarah E 2 4:35.50
31.72 1:05.19 2:15.47 1:40.16
2:51.31 3:27.38 4:02.01 4:35.50
MI-MI 14 Timson, Laura M 3 4:36.12
32.46 1:07.93 2:18.37 1:42.90
2:53.26 3:28.68 4:03.09 4:36.12
OH-OH 14 Tabor, Elizabeth S 4 4:37.22
31.13 1:05.34 2:15.56 1:40.05
2:51.10 3:26.70 4:02.21 4:37.22
MN-MN 14 Biery, Laura E 5 4:37.52
31.79 1:06.38 2:18.75 1:42.55
2:54.48 3:30.25 4:05.42 4:37.52
OH-OH 14 Yanzsa, Ashley M 6 4:41.74
31.41 1:05.63 2:16.91 1:41.05
2:53.11 3:29.68 4:06.43 4:41.74
MN-MN 14 Killpatrick, Melissa M 7 4:43.56
32.53 1:07.71 2:20.86 1:44.40
2:57.48 3:34.26 4:10.58 4:43.56
MI-MI 13 Marsh, Amelia L 7 4:43.56
32.41 1:07.61 2:20.03 1:43.67
2:55.94 3:32.32 4:08.66 4:43.56
B - Final
OH-OH 14 Heuser, Darcy M 9 4:38.71
31.87 1:06.49 2:17.92 1:41.98
2:53.08 3:29.16 4:04.37 4:38.71
MI-MI 13 McHugh, Maeve 10 4:41.34
32.28 1:07.72 2:18.98 1:43.28
2:55.41 3:31.23 4:07.38 4:41.34
MV-MV 13 Flannigan, Morgan M 11 4:41.74
31.84 1:07.26 2:18.69 1:43.04
2:54.71 3:31.02 4:07.10 4:41.74
MN-MN 14 Weiss, Meghan O 12 4:45.68
32.84 1:08.26 2:21.02 1:44.29
2:57.31 3:33.75 4:10.35 4:45.68
MN-MN 14 Lugg, Angela N 13 4:46.77
33.06 1:08.96 2:21.94 1:45.18
2:58.02 3:34.73 4:10.76 4:46.77
OH-OH 13 Herich, Carlie A 14 4:48.38
32.80 1:08.40 2:21.16 1:44.67
2:58.31 3:35.49 4:12.78 4:48.38
MV-MV 14 Albrecht, Molly E 15 4:49.10
32.35 1:07.60 2:21.13 1:44.01
2:58.65 3:36.02 4:13.24 4:49.10
OZ-OZ 13 Grammar, Ashleigh N 16 4:51.16
33.02 1:08.85 2:22.16 1:45.13
2:58.90 3:36.42 4:13.72 4:51.16
Time Preliminaries
OH-OH 14 Fishback, Darcy L 1 4:34.17
31.98 1:06.35 2:16.01 1:41.41
2:50.97 3:26.13 4:01.00 4:34.17
OH-OH 14 Tabor, Elizabeth S 2 4:38.50
31.47 1:05.60 2:16.46 1:41.04
2:51.90 3:28.00 4:03.80 4:38.50
OH-OH 14 Yanzsa, Ashley M 3 4:39.26
31.66 1:06.32 2:17.43 1:41.55
2:52.61 3:28.58 4:04.33 4:39.26
MI-MI 13 Marsh, Amelia L 4 4:41.46
32.78 1:08.16 2:20.20 1:43.91
2:55.31 3:30.92 4:06.50 4:41.46
OH-OH 14 Andrews, Sarah E 5 4:42.27
33.17 1:08.41 2:20.61 1:44.60
2:56.56 3:33.25 4:08.14 4:42.27
MN-MN 14 Killpatrick, Melissa M 6 4:42.34
32.88 1:08.43 2:21.31 1:45.07
2:57.69 3:33.89 4:09.55 4:42.34
MN-MN 14 Biery, Laura E 7 4:43.78
33.51 1:09.35 2:22.98 1:46.57
2:59.36 3:35.34 4:11.02 4:43.78
MI-MI 14 Timson, Laura M 8 4:43.91
33.55 1:10.42 2:24.02 1:47.75
3:00.19 3:35.91 4:11.01 4:43.91
MV-MV 14 Albrecht, Molly E 9 4:44.64
32.45 1:07.42 2:20.39 1:43.73
2:57.57 3:33.84 4:10.41 4:44.64
OH-OH 14 Heuser, Darcy M 10 4:45.01
32.49 1:07.90 2:21.57 1:44.69
2:58.04 3:34.81 4:11.04 4:45.01
MI-MI 13 McHugh, Maeve 11 4:46.20
32.61 1:07.94 2:20.67 1:44.33
2:57.51 3:34.22 4:10.71 4:46.20
MN-MN 14 Weiss, Meghan O 12 4:46.41
33.00 1:09.16 2:22.98 1:45.77
2:58.75 3:35.04 4:11.74 4:46.41
MV-MV 13 Flannigan, Morgan M 13 4:47.35
32.68 1:08.56 2:21.08 1:45.02
2:57.93 3:34.56 4:11.81 4:47.35
MN-MN 14 Lugg, Angela N 14 4:49.55
33.02 1:09.22 2:23.35 1:46.09
2:59.67 3:36.51 4:13.10 4:49.55
OH-OH 13 Herich, Carlie A 15 4:50.42
32.79 1:08.68 2:22.27 1:44.89
2:59.18 3:36.69 4:14.02 4:50.42
OZ-OZ 13 Grammar, Ashleigh N 16 4:50.66
33.15 1:08.65 2:22.94 1:45.88
3:00.16 3:36.96 4:14.64 4:50.66
LE-LE 14 Stang, Meghan E 17 4:51.02
33.16 1:09.87 2:24.18 1:46.71
3:00.77 3:38.61 4:15.15 4:51.02
MI-MI 13 Donahue, Maura L 18 4:51.76
33.38 1:10.70 2:26.39 1:48.46
3:03.81 3:40.78 4:17.20 4:51.76
TMIA-IA 14 Koch, Stephanie R 19 4:52.43
33.23 1:10.23 2:24.74 1:47.47
3:01.75 3:39.14 4:16.30 4:52.43
OH-OH 13 Zuch, Samantha M 20 4:52.90
32.89 1:09.60 2:24.36 1:46.45
3:01.48 3:40.03 4:17.12 4:52.90
LE-LE 14 Hestley, Gretchen V 21 4:53.07
32.23 1:08.18 2:23.37 1:45.74
3:01.47 3:39.54 4:17.34 4:53.07
LE-LE 14 Uhl, Chelsea M 22 4:53.23
33.54 1:10.62 2:25.76 1:47.75
3:02.76 3:39.84 4:16.79 4:53.23
TMIA-IA 13 Murray, Grace L 23 4:54.10
32.85 1:09.33 2:24.38 1:46.41
3:01.80 3:39.82 4:17.41 4:54.10
OZ-OZ 14 Clark, Maggie K 24 4:56.25
32.45 1:09.23 2:24.80 1:46.61
3:02.90 3:41.46 4:19.08 4:56.25
OZ-OZ 14 Menz, Brittany A 25 4:57.44
33.72 1:10.77 2:25.79 1:48.23
3:03.75 3:41.74 4:20.22 4:57.44
MN-MN 13 Chang, Catie E 26 4:58.39
33.89 1:11.27 2:27.06 1:48.96
3:05.14 3:43.25 4:21.36 4:58.39
OZ-OZ 14 Myles, Lisa A 27 4:58.56
34.12 1:10.61 2:26.12 1:48.52
3:04.59 3:42.85 4:21.92 4:58.56
MV-MV 14 Rudman, Alyssa Z 28 4:59.25
32.94 1:10.15 2:25.22 1:47.74
3:04.32 3:43.34 4:22.01 4:59.25

Girls 13-14 800 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OH-OH 14 Tabor, Elizabeth S 1 9:20.79
31.42 1:05.40 2:15.39 1:39.17
2:51.14 3:26.69 3:56.41 4:37.92
5:13.65 5:49.02 6:24.91 7:00.48
7:36.37 8:11.64 8:47.18 9:20.79
MN-MN 14 Biery, Laura E 2 9:27.18
32.34 1:07.22 2:19.22 1:42.75
2:55.12 3:31.03 4:07.04 4:43.09
5:19.27 5:55.51 6:31.67 7:07.92
7:44.05 8:19.81 8:54.49 9:27.18
MN-MN 14 Killpatrick, Melissa M 3 9:48.23
32.86 1:08.45 2:21.46 1:45.24
2:58.76 3:36.02 4:13.63 4:50.97
5:29.50 6:07.13 6:44.89 7:22.43
8:00.16 8:37.58 9:14.58 9:48.23
LE-LE 14 Stang, Meghan E 4 9:53.37
33.53 1:09.43 2:22.83 1:46.22
3:00.45 3:37.56 4:15.00 4:52.27
5:29.90 6:07.51 6:45.49 7:23.52
7:56.91 8:39.70 9:17.30 9:53.37
MV-MV 13 Flannigan, Morgan M 5 9:56.18
34.15 1:10.55 2:25.08 1:48.00
3:01.81 3:38.77 4:16.14 4:53.89
5:31.74 6:09.92 6:48.27 7:26.40
8:04.65 8:42.56 9:20.04 9:56.18
OZ-OZ 14 Clark, Maggie K 6 9:56.95
34.31 1:11.16 2:25.82 1:48.61
3:03.76 3:41.32 4:18.91 4:56.62
5:34.40 6:12.41 6:50.66 7:28.46
8:06.44 8:43.89 9:20.91 9:56.95
LE-LE 14 Hestley, Gretchen V 7 10:03.30
33.40 1:09.98 2:25.01 1:47.48
2:56.95 3:41.40 4:19.87 4:58.49
5:36.96 6:15.05 6:53.57 7:31.85
8:10.40 8:48.38 9:26.59 10:03.30
OZ-OZ 14 Myles, Lisa A 8 10:08.64
25.66 1:10.43 2:26.04 1:47.64
3:04.09 3:42.97 4:21.41 5:00.20
5:38.75 6:17.61 6:56.41 7:35.31
8:02.80 8:52.89 9:31.04 10:08.64
TMIA-IA 14 Hines, Katie F 9 10:13.75
34.43 1:12.30 2:29.75 1:51.14
2:59.20 3:46.81 4:25.72 5:04.57
5:43.34 6:22.77 7:02.36 7:41.90
8:21.19 9:00.54 9:38.52 10:13.75
TMIA-IA 13 Murray, Grace L 10 10:14.47
34.15 1:11.48 2:27.69 1:49.67
3:06.08 3:44.21 4:23.54 5:01.98
5:41.01 6:20.04 6:59.44 7:38.69
8:18.03 8:57.52 9:36.74 10:14.47

Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MN-MN 14 Biery, Laura E 1 18:08.39
33.39 1:08.81 2:20.98 1:45.08
2:57.56 3:33.74 4:09.91 4:45.38
5:21.66 5:57.60 6:34.15 7:10.04
7:46.41 8:22.38 8:59.02 9:35.15
10:11.97 10:48.43 11:25.68 12:02.69
12:40.16 13:17.31 13:54.99 14:31.76
15:09.21 15:45.90 16:23.01 16:58.70
17:35.43 18:08.39
OH-OH 14 Heuser, Darcy M 2 18:17.66
33.86 1:09.86 2:21.94 1:46.25
2:54.80 3:33.97 4:10.72 4:47.07
5:15.67 6:02.35 6:39.81 7:15.97
7:48.81 8:30.71 9:07.93 9:43.03
10:19.91 10:57.32 11:35.20 12:12.23
12:42.91 13:25.46 14:02.53 14:39.71
15:16.91 15:54.10 16:30.31 17:06.75
17:42.68 18:17.66
MN-MN 14 Killpatrick, Melissa M 3 18:35.70
33.91 1:10.59 2:24.02 1:47.32
3:01.58 3:39.21 4:17.12 4:55.28
5:33.04 6:10.90 6:48.58 7:26.37
8:03.42 8:41.25 9:18.10 9:55.66
10:33.03 11:10.41 11:47.83 12:25.47
13:02.73 13:40.22 14:17.68 14:55.11
15:32.53 16:10.53 16:47.31 17:24.92
18:01.59 18:35.70
OH-OH 13 Herich, Carlie A 4 18:41.44
34.21 1:11.60 2:25.93 1:48.47
3:03.22 3:41.24 4:18.23 4:55.85
5:33.23 6:10.77 6:47.95 7:25.61
8:02.81 8:40.27 9:17.40 9:55.13
10:32.42 11:10.08 11:45.67 12:25.67
13:02.84 13:40.86 14:18.27 14:56.15
15:33.67 16:11.99 16:49.68 17:27.60
18:05.01 18:41.44
LE-LE 14 McCann, Breanna L 5 18:43.91
34.67 1:11.35 2:26.98 1:49.21
3:04.97 3:41.97 4:19.83 4:56.89
5:29.14 6:12.04 6:49.74 7:27.47
8:05.53 8:42.80 9:20.47 9:58.21
10:36.35 11:13.99 11:51.67 12:29.17
13:07.39 13:44.34 14:22.11 14:59.44
15:37.46 16:15.44 16:53.38 17:30.57
18:07.90 18:43.91
OZ-OZ 14 Myles, Lisa A 6 18:56.72
34.53 1:11.35 2:27.19 1:49.31
3:05.16 3:43.15 4:21.55 4:59.65
5:38.39 6:16.31 6:54.53 7:32.80
8:10.93 8:48.91 9:26.42 10:03.84
10:41.65 11:19.07 11:57.35 12:35.36
13:14.05 13:52.21 14:30.57 15:08.48
15:47.12 16:25.54 17:03.95 17:41.77
18:20.06 18:56.72
OZ-OZ 13 Grammar, Ashleigh N 7 19:03.32
34.13 1:11.63 2:26.96 1:49.42
3:04.69 3:42.28 4:20.29 4:58.15
5:36.21 6:14.31 6:52.93 7:30.91
8:09.31 8:47.57 9:26.16 10:04.28
10:43.15 11:21.77 12:01.01 12:40.37
13:20.13 13:59.77 14:39.22 15:17.08
15:55.69 16:33.90 17:12.47 17:50.38
18:28.09 19:03.32
LE-LE 14 Schwartz, Emily R 8 19:04.03
34.43 1:11.82 2:26.20 1:49.61
3:04.82 3:42.19 4:20.30 4:58.20
5:36.57 6:14.55 6:52.97 7:31.06
8:09.79 8:47.30 9:22.98 10:03.44
10:41.51 11:19.38 11:57.38 12:35.88
13:14.51 13:53.70 14:32.20 15:11.61
15:51.25 16:31.26 17:06.52 17:49.57
18:28.19 19:04.03
OH-OH 14 Myers, Amy M 9 19:12.19
34.18 1:10.98 2:26.60 1:48.77
3:04.93 3:42.61 4:20.94 4:59.04
5:37.98 6:16.36 6:54.98 7:32.85
8:11.56 8:49.80 9:28.84 10:07.43
10:46.76 11:25.55 12:04.68 12:43.47
13:22.22 14:01.17 14:40.97 15:19.94
15:59.29 16:38.20 17:13.43 17:56.62
18:34.96 19:12.19
TMIA-IA 13 Murray, Grace L 10 19:13.34
33.65 1:10.69 2:27.27 1:37.24
3:05.60 3:44.04 4:22.49 5:01.03
5:39.66 6:18.58 6:57.63 7:36.34
8:15.25 8:54.01 9:33.01 10:11.52
10:50.46 11:29.19 12:08.04 12:46.91
13:26.08 14:04.73 14:44.10 15:22.67
16:01.83 16:40.43 17:18.04 17:57.72
18:35.14 19:13.34
TMIA-IA 14 Hines, Katie F 11 19:48.98
34.52 1:13.19 2:31.81 1:52.76
3:11.39 3:50.96 4:30.68 5:10.44
5:49.81 6:29.21 7:09.27 7:48.77
8:28.99 9:09.33 9:49.00 10:28.65
11:08.60 11:48.37 12:28.41 13:07.82
13:47.60 14:27.62 15:07.81 15:47.64
16:27.87 17:07.99 17:49.03 18:30.37
19:09.88 19:48.98

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 14 Cohagen, Ashley L 1 1:07.35
32.75 1:07.35
OZ-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 2 1:07.84
33.20 1:07.84
MV-MV 14 Rudman, Alyssa Z 3 1:08.59
33.29 1:08.59
OH-OH 14 Andrews, Sarah E 4 1:08.95
34.18 1:08.95
MV-MV 14 Albrecht, Molly E 5 1:09.05
33.46 1:09.05
MI-MI 13 Bos, Emily A 6 1:09.46
34.00 1:09.46
MI-MI 13 McHugh, Maeve 7 1:09.50
33.61 1:09.50
OH-OH 13 Geer, Margo M 8 1:09.94
34.23 1:09.94
B - Final
OZ-OZ 13 Holz, Jessi A 9 1:10.28
34.23 1:10.28
OH-OH 13 McNeilis, Kate K 10 1:10.57
35.11 1:10.57
MV-MV 14 Morey, Chelsea L 11 1:11.02
34.62 1:11.02
OZ-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 12 1:11.20
35.07 1:11.20
MV-MV 13 Clark, Heather L 13 1:12.44
35.36 1:12.44
OH-OH 14 Sullivan, Kerry K 14 1:13.29
35.84 1:13.29
MV-MV 13 Vreeland, Shannon N 15 1:13.74
36.12 1:13.74
MI-MI 13 Fox, Megan L 16 1:14.88
36.52 1:14.88
Time Preliminaries
MV-MV 14 Albrecht, Molly E 1 1:09.01
33.31 1:09.01
OZ-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 2 1:09.22
34.02 1:09.22
MI-MI 13 Bos, Emily A 3 1:09.53
33.93 1:09.53
MV-MV 14 Rudman, Alyssa Z 4 1:09.72
33.64 1:09.72
OH-OH 14 Andrews, Sarah E 5 1:09.76
34.33 1:09.76
MI-MI 13 McHugh, Maeve 6 1:10.00
34.04 1:10.00
MI-MI 14 Cohagen, Ashley L 7 1:10.09
33.72 1:10.09
OH-OH 13 Geer, Margo M 8 1:10.15
34.51 1:10.15
OZ-OZ 13 Holz, Jessi A 9 1:10.83
34.52 1:10.83
OH-OH 13 McNeilis, Kate K 10 1:11.01
34.96 1:11.01
MV-MV 14 Morey, Chelsea L 11 1:11.16
34.54 1:11.16
OZ-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 12 1:11.86
35.26 1:11.86
MV-MV 13 Clark, Heather L 13 1:11.92
34.43 1:11.92
MV-MV 13 Vreeland, Shannon N 14 1:12.17
35.42 1:12.17
OH-OH 14 Sullivan, Kerry K 15 1:12.20
35.21 1:12.20
MI-MI 13 Fox, Megan L 16 1:12.27
35.51 1:12.27
LE-LE 14 Haller, Katie J 17 1:12.42
34.13 1:12.42
OZ-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 18 1:12.73
35.72 1:12.73
MN-MN 14 Fisher, Kara B 19 1:13.07
35.72 1:13.07
OH-OH 14 Wunderle, Mary K 20 1:13.28
35.67 1:13.28
LE-LE 14 Schwartz, Emily R 21 1:13.47
35.73 1:13.47
OH-OH 13 Recinella, Kimberly T 22 1:13.49
35.80 1:13.49
MV-MV 13 Smith, Haley M 23 1:13.61
35.86 1:13.61
MI-MI 13 Cameron, Erin N 24 1:13.70
35.54 1:13.70
OH-OH 13 Bentley, Madison L 25 1:13.74
36.34 1:13.74
MN-MN 14 Richie, Chelsea E 26 1:14.02
35.73 1:14.02
MI-MI 13 Smith, Kirsten E 27 1:14.65
35.62 1:14.65
TMIA-IA 14 Kopec, Emily S 28 1:15.15
35.97 1:15.15
TMIA-IA 14 Hines, Katie F 29 1:16.26
37.08 1:16.26
MI-MI 13 Kieft, Maria --- DQ
34.23 DQ

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 14 Cohagen, Ashley L 1 2:22.37
33.71 1:09.55 2:22.37 1:45.68
OH-OH 14 Andrews, Sarah E 2 2:22.90
34.31 1:09.86 2:22.90 1:46.47
MI-MI 13 McHugh, Maeve 3 2:26.99
34.81 1:11.61 2:26.99 1:49.91
MV-MV 14 Albrecht, Molly E 4 2:28.58
34.65 1:12.22 2:28.58 1:51.34
OZ-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 5 2:29.68
35.09 1:13.59 2:29.68 1:52.24
OZ-OZ 13 Holz, Jessi A 6 2:29.75
35.35 1:12.36 2:29.75 1:51.45
MV-MV 14 Morey, Chelsea L 7 2:33.25
35.71 1:13.87 2:33.25 1:54.09
MN-MN 13 Ness, Rachel A 8 2:36.75
38.37 1:18.14 2:36.75 1:57.77
B - Final
MV-MV 14 Rudman, Alyssa Z 9 2:30.84
34.79 1:12.01 2:30.84 1:51.53
MV-MV 13 Vreeland, Shannon N 10 2:33.07
36.05 1:14.65 2:33.07 1:54.62
OH-OH 13 McNeilis, Kate K 11 2:33.58
36.82 1:16.30 2:33.58 1:56.15
OH-OH 14 Wunderle, Mary K 12 2:33.95
37.23 1:16.71 2:33.95 1:56.54
OH-OH 13 Geer, Margo M 13 2:34.07
35.89 1:14.90 2:34.07 1:54.98
TMIA-IA 14 Koch, Stephanie R 14 2:38.03
37.12 1:16.43 2:38.03 1:58.33
LE-LE 14 Schwartz, Emily R 15 2:40.92
37.84 1:18.02 2:40.92 2:00.06
MV-MV 14 Brull, Brooke N 16 2:44.38
38.31 1:19.69 2:44.38 2:02.40
Time Preliminaries
OH-OH 14 Andrews, Sarah E 1 2:26.58
34.76 1:11.43 2:26.58 1:49.86
OZ-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 2 2:30.40
35.90 1:14.26 2:30.40 1:53.12
MI-MI 13 McHugh, Maeve 3 2:30.69
36.15 1:13.91 2:30.69 1:52.98
MI-MI 14 Cohagen, Ashley L 4 2:31.51
35.51 1:20.06 2:31.51 1:52.90
MV-MV 14 Morey, Chelsea L 5 2:32.07
36.21 1:14.25 2:32.07 1:54.09
MV-MV 14 Albrecht, Molly E 6 2:32.24
36.22 1:14.37 2:32.24 1:54.13
OZ-OZ 13 Holz, Jessi A 7 2:32.27
36.28 1:14.52 2:32.27 1:53.80
MN-MN 13 Ness, Rachel A 8 2:35.39
38.32 1:17.27 2:35.39 1:56.92
MV-MV 14 Rudman, Alyssa Z 9 2:35.56
36.42 1:15.25 2:35.56 1:55.77
MV-MV 13 Vreeland, Shannon N 10 2:35.90
36.85 1:16.60 2:35.90 1:56.49
LE-LE 14 Schwartz, Emily R 11 2:36.21
36.14 1:15.42 2:36.21 1:56.02
OH-OH 13 Geer, Margo M 12 2:36.46
37.49 1:16.63 2:36.46 1:57.43
OH-OH 13 McNeilis, Kate K 13 2:37.03
37.98 1:18.45 2:37.03 1:59.61
OH-OH 14 Wunderle, Mary K 14 2:37.65
37.94 1:17.96 2:37.65 1:58.59
TMIA-IA 14 Koch, Stephanie R 15 2:37.84
37.06 1:17.69 2:37.84 1:58.42
MV-MV 14 Brull, Brooke N 16 2:38.48
37.59 1:17.56 2:38.48 1:58.49
MN-MN 14 Killpatrick, Melissa M 17 2:38.69
37.21 1:17.64 2:38.69 1:58.82
OZ-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 18 2:39.33
37.85 1:18.05 2:39.33 2:00.09
OZ-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 19 2:40.20
37.08 1:16.64 2:40.20 1:58.58
MI-MI 13 Cameron, Erin N 20 2:40.30
37.90 1:18.71 2:40.30 2:00.24
OH-OH 13 Herich, Carlie A 21 2:40.34
37.75 1:18.07 2:40.34 1:59.58
MV-MV 13 Clark, Heather L 22 2:40.60
36.46 1:16.35 2:40.60 1:57.85
TMIA-IA 14 Hines, Katie F 23 2:41.82
37.55 1:18.40 2:41.82 2:00.26
LE-LE 14 Miozzi, Stacy M 24 2:42.52
37.09 1:19.10 2:42.52 2:00.97

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 13 Lewis, Amy J 1 1:16.38
36.77 1:16.38
OZ-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 2 1:16.65
36.49 1:16.65
LE-LE 14 McCann, Breanna L 3 1:17.36
36.55 1:17.36
MN-MN 14 Moarn, Kelsey M 4 1:18.62
37.27 1:18.62
OH-OH 14 Specht, Ashley N 5 1:18.71
37.12 1:18.71
MN-MN 14 Bodin, Heather K 6 1:19.63
37.47 1:19.63
OH-OH 14 Kain, Alexis M 7 1:20.57
37.90 1:20.57
MN-MN 14 Kuffel, Alyssa H 8 1:20.67
37.40 1:20.67
B - Final
MV-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 9 1:18.51
37.95 1:18.51
TMIA-IA 14 Harris, Danielle N 10 1:18.74
36.91 1:18.74
LE-LE 14 Rospierski, Brittany M 11 1:19.95
37.74 1:19.95
OH-OH 14 Hixenbaugh, Danielle E 12 1:20.18
37.57 1:20.18
MV-MV 14 Leonard, Kasie A 13 1:20.85
38.57 1:20.85
MV-MV 14 Powers, Cora M 14 1:20.87
38.64 1:20.87
MI-MI 13 Gillen, Madeline R 15 1:22.15
38.01 1:22.15
OH-OH 14 Kao, Erica Y 16 1:22.35
37.57 1:22.35
Time Preliminaries
OZ-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 1 1:16.34
36.74 1:16.34
MI-MI 13 Lewis, Amy J 2 1:18.04
36.86 1:18.04
LE-LE 14 McCann, Breanna L 3 1:18.28
36.95 1:18.28
MN-MN 14 Moarn, Kelsey M 4 1:19.74
37.64 1:19.74
MN-MN 14 Kuffel, Alyssa H 5 1:19.91
37.16 1:19.91
MN-MN 14 Bodin, Heather K 6 1:19.93
37.82 1:19.93
OH-OH 14 Specht, Ashley N 7 1:20.03
37.15 1:20.03
OH-OH 14 Kain, Alexis M 8 1:20.51
37.04 1:20.51
OH-OH 14 Hixenbaugh, Danielle E 9 1:20.54
38.10 1:20.54
LE-LE 14 Rospierski, Brittany M 10 1:20.58
37.25 1:20.58
MV-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 11 1:21.05
39.16 1:21.05
TMIA-IA 14 Harris, Danielle N 12 1:21.20
38.23 1:21.20
MV-MV 14 Powers, Cora M 13 1:21.59
38.80 1:21.59
OH-OH 14 Kao, Erica Y 14 1:21.62
37.39 1:21.62
MV-MV 14 Leonard, Kasie A 15 1:21.68
38.99 1:21.68
MI-MI 13 Gillen, Madeline R 16 1:21.72
38.28 1:21.72
OZ-OZ 14 Slattery, Shannon M 17 1:21.99
38.79 1:21.99
LE-LE 14 Brooks, Katey L 18 1:22.27
37.64 1:22.27
MN-MN 14 Healy, Maureen E 19 1:23.14
38.40 1:23.14
OH-OH 13 Zuch, Samantha M 20 1:23.49
39.65 1:23.49
MI-MI 13 Cameron, Erin N 21 1:23.56
39.34 1:23.56
MI-MI 13 Faletti, Jenna E 22 1:23.62
39.58 1:23.62
MI-MI 14 Warren, Anne G 23 1:23.86
39.14 1:23.86
MV-MV 14 Stucky, Megan N 24 1:24.32
39.69 1:24.32
MI-MI 14 Timson, Laura M 25 1:24.63
40.12 1:24.63
LE-LE 14 Hawn, Jordan E 26 1:24.87
39.42 1:24.87
MI-MI 13 Watson, Alex M 27 1:25.01
40.33 1:25.01
OZ-OZ 14 Myles, Lisa A 28 1:25.07
40.34 1:25.07

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MV-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 1 2:43.62
38.27 1:19.75 2:43.62 2:01.69
LE-LE 14 McCann, Breanna L 2 2:48.09
37.98 1:20.61 2:48.09 2:04.13
MI-MI 13 Lewis, Amy J 3 2:50.36
38.84 1:22.39 2:50.36 2:07.30
MV-MV 14 Powers, Cora M 4 2:51.22
38.95 1:22.39 2:51.22 2:06.99
TMIA-IA 14 Harris, Danielle N 5 2:51.46
38.60 1:20.20 2:51.46 2:05.10
MI-MI 13 Gillen, Madeline R 6 2:51.90
39.41 1:22.45 2:51.90 2:07.56
MN-MN 14 Biery, Laura E 7 2:53.63
38.53 1:22.82 2:53.63 2:08.38
OH-OH 14 Specht, Ashley N 8 2:54.92
38.92 1:22.50 2:54.92 2:08.81
B - Final
OZ-OZ 14 Slattery, Shannon M 9 2:50.89
39.72 1:23.48 2:50.89 2:07.72
MV-MV 14 Woody, Caroline M 10 2:54.67
38.93 1:23.05 2:54.67 2:08.19
MN-MN 14 Bodin, Heather K 11 2:55.36
40.28 1:24.25 2:55.36 2:10.29
MN-MN 14 Moarn, Kelsey M 12 2:55.37
38.39 1:22.07 2:55.37 2:08.58
OH-OH 14 Kain, Alexis M 13 2:56.63
39.98 1:24.99 2:56.63 2:11.13
MN-MN 13 Ness, Rachel A 14 2:56.81
41.20 1:25.47 2:56.81 2:12.11
MN-MN 14 Kuffel, Alyssa H 15 2:58.44
39.85 1:25.16 2:58.44 2:11.21
MV-MV 14 Leonard, Kasie A 16 2:59.98
39.40 1:25.05 2:59.98 2:12.05
Time Preliminaries
MV-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 1 2:49.06
40.09 1:22.14 2:49.06 2:06.18
LE-LE 14 McCann, Breanna L 2 2:49.46
38.22 1:21.33 2:49.46 2:05.54
MI-MI 13 Lewis, Amy J 3 2:50.95
38.49 1:22.96 2:50.95 2:08.03
MV-MV 14 Powers, Cora M 4 2:51.33
39.63 1:22.65 2:51.33 2:07.48
MI-MI 13 Gillen, Madeline R 5 2:52.47
41.27 1:24.50 2:52.47 2:09.11
TMIA-IA 14 Harris, Danielle N 6 2:55.65
40.07 1:24.54 2:55.65 2:10.74
OH-OH 14 Specht, Ashley N 7 2:55.73
40.17 1:24.13 2:55.73 2:09.93
MN-MN 14 Biery, Laura E 8 2:55.74
39.34 1:24.56 2:55.74 2:10.74
MN-MN 14 Bodin, Heather K 9 2:56.13
39.98 1:25.11 2:56.13 2:10.59
MN-MN 14 Moarn, Kelsey M 10 2:56.27
39.45 1:24.62 2:56.27 2:10.68
OZ-OZ 14 Slattery, Shannon M 11 2:56.65
39.62 1:25.07 2:56.65 2:10.13
MN-MN 14 Kuffel, Alyssa H 12 2:57.21
40.22 1:24.95 2:57.21 2:11.68
MN-MN 13 Ness, Rachel A 13 2:57.22
41.50 1:26.17 2:57.22 2:12.17
MV-MV 14 Woody, Caroline M 14 2:57.27
40.20 1:24.16 2:57.27 2:10.96
OH-OH 14 Kain, Alexis M 15 2:57.30
40.24 1:26.81 2:57.30 2:11.72
MV-MV 14 Leonard, Kasie A 16 2:59.03
40.17 1:26.01 2:59.03 2:11.94
LE-LE 13 Arnold, Alana L 17 3:00.04
41.81 1:28.75 3:00.04 2:14.85
MI-MI 14 Warren, Anne G 18 3:00.05
41.21 1:27.41 3:00.05 2:13.87
OZ-OZ 14 Myles, Lisa A 19 3:00.10
40.28 1:26.59 3:00.10 2:12.81
MN-MN 14 Healy, Maureen E 20 3:01.22
40.18 1:26.46 3:01.22 2:14.26
MI-MI 13 Faletti, Jenna E 21 3:02.80
40.63 1:27.32 3:02.80 2:14.37
MI-MI 13 Cameron, Erin N 22 3:03.71
41.49 1:27.11 3:03.71 2:15.11
LE-LE 14 Hawn, Jordan E 23 3:09.45
40.57 1:29.32 3:09.45 2:18.92
OZ-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G --- X2:43.37
37.17 1:18.53 2:43.37 2:00.98

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OH-OH 14 Fishback, Darcy L 1 1:02.88
29.88 1:02.88
OH-OH 13 Norris, Alex E 2 1:06.52
31.32 1:06.52
MI-MI 13 Fox, Megan L 3 1:07.50
32.09 1:07.50
OH-OH 14 Kao, Erica Y 4 1:07.85
32.16 1:07.85
MI-MI 14 Cohagen, Ashley L 5 1:08.31
31.58 1:08.31
MN-MN 14 Adank, Danielle N 6 1:08.70
31.96 1:08.70
MN-MN 14 Richie, Chelsea E 7 1:09.08
31.67 1:09.08
MI-MI 14 Meyer, Caroline N 8 1:09.31
32.40 1:09.31
B - Final
MN-MN 14 Colton, Annalise M 9 1:08.49
33.50 1:08.49
MI-MI 14 Sells, Ashley N 10 1:09.01
32.46 1:09.01
LE-LE 13 Bieganski, Maryn T 11 1:09.15
32.16 1:09.15
OH-OH 14 Sullivan, Kerry K 12 1:09.19
33.13 1:09.19
OH-OH 14 Sherrard, Jackie L 13 1:09.75
32.25 1:09.75
MV-MV 14 King, Kalli M 14 1:09.92
33.14 1:09.92
LE-LE 13 Arnold, Alana L 15 1:10.67
32.80 1:10.67
MN-MN 13 Fujan, Brianna G 16 1:11.62
32.71 1:11.62
Time Preliminaries
OH-OH 14 Fishback, Darcy L 1 1:04.89
30.88 1:04.89
OH-OH 13 Norris, Alex E 2 1:07.54
32.13 1:07.54
MI-MI 13 Fox, Megan L 3 1:08.19
32.93 1:08.19
OH-OH 14 Kao, Erica Y 4 1:08.75
31.84 1:08.75
MN-MN 14 Adank, Danielle N 5 1:08.95
32.58 1:08.95
MI-MI 14 Meyer, Caroline N 6 1:09.16
31.92 1:09.16
MI-MI 14 Cohagen, Ashley L 7 1:09.60
31.91 1:09.60
MN-MN 14 Richie, Chelsea E 8 1:09.84
32.31 1:09.84
OH-OH 14 Sullivan, Kerry K 9 1:10.29
33.00 1:10.29
LE-LE 13 Bieganski, Maryn T 10 1:10.42
32.11 1:10.42
MN-MN 13 Fujan, Brianna G 11 1:10.43
32.30 1:10.43
MI-MI 14 Sells, Ashley N 12 1:10.48
32.63 1:10.48
MV-MV 14 King, Kalli M 13 1:10.66
33.07 1:10.66
OH-OH 14 Sherrard, Jackie L 14 1:10.92
32.35 1:10.92
MN-MN 14 Colton, Annalise M 15 1:10.95
32.40 1:10.95
LE-LE 13 Arnold, Alana L 16 1:11.07
33.07 1:11.07
MV-MV 14 Hettenbach, Sarah M 17 1:11.81
33.05 1:11.81
LE-LE 14 Uhl, Chelsea M 18 1:12.35
33.71 1:12.35
OZ-OZ 14 Clark, Maggie K 19 1:13.15
34.47 1:13.15
MV-MV 13 Clark, Heather L 20 1:13.16
33.67 1:13.16
MI-MI 13 Murphy, Marissa L 21 1:13.51
33.02 1:13.51
MN-MN 14 Weiss, Meghan O 22 1:13.56
34.17 1:13.56
OZ-OZ 13 Sant, Margaret M 23 1:13.68
33.19 1:13.68
TMIA-IA 14 Leffler, Becca G 24 1:14.24
34.22 1:14.24
MI-MI 14 Abel, Kerry P 25 1:14.81
33.67 1:14.81
TMIA-IA 13 Bott, Becca J 26 1:20.59
36.28 1:20.59

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OH-OH 14 Fishback, Darcy L 1 2:20.28
30.80 1:06.44 2:20.28 1:43.94
OH-OH 14 Andrews, Sarah E 2 2:28.86
33.86 1:11.02 2:28.86 1:50.19
MI-MI 13 Fox, Megan L 3 2:31.22
34.75 1:13.58 2:31.22 1:52.99
MV-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 4 2:31.62
34.18 1:12.19 2:31.62 1:52.24
MN-MN 14 Colton, Annalise M 5 2:31.76
33.95 1:12.40 2:31.76 1:52.34
MI-MI 14 Meyer, Caroline N 6 2:32.25
33.38 1:13.11 2:32.25 1:53.37
MV-MV 14 King, Kalli M 7 2:34.65
33.83 1:13.32 2:34.65 1:53.18
LE-LE 13 Besman, Melissa L 8 2:36.08
35.71 1:14.68 2:36.08 1:54.72
B - Final
LE-LE 13 Bieganski, Maryn T 9 2:36.82
33.20 1:12.03 2:36.82 1:55.43
OZ-OZ 14 Clark, Maggie K 10 2:38.79
37.11 1:16.78 2:38.79 1:58.60
TMIA-IA 13 Murray, Grace L 11 2:40.34
35.14 1:15.31 2:40.34 1:57.48
OZ-OZ 13 Sant, Margaret M 12 2:45.63
36.47 1:18.22 2:45.63 2:01.72
MN-MN 14 Adank, Danielle N 13 2:46.19
35.51 1:17.63 2:46.19 2:02.20
Time Preliminaries
OH-OH 14 Fishback, Darcy L 1 2:24.79
32.43 1:09.12 2:24.79 1:47.50
MI-MI 13 Fox, Megan L 2 2:31.74
34.50 1:13.26 2:31.74 1:53.28
MV-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 3 2:33.30
35.26 1:14.58 2:33.30 1:54.04
MN-MN 14 Colton, Annalise M 4 2:34.01
34.57 1:14.09 2:34.01 1:54.07
OH-OH 14 Andrews, Sarah E 5 2:34.30
34.66 1:13.77 2:34.30 1:54.35
MI-MI 14 Meyer, Caroline N 6 2:35.38
33.63 1:13.39 2:35.38 1:54.33
MV-MV 14 King, Kalli M 7 2:36.11
34.44 1:12.96 2:36.11 1:53.96
LE-LE 13 Besman, Melissa L 8 2:37.29
34.64 1:13.64 2:37.29 1:55.20
LE-LE 13 Bieganski, Maryn T 9 2:37.85
33.17 1:12.45 2:37.85 1:54.98
TMIA-IA 13 Murray, Grace L 10 2:40.44
35.43 1:15.72 2:40.44 1:57.74
OZ-OZ 14 Clark, Maggie K 11 2:40.60
35.82 1:16.09 2:40.60 1:58.14
MN-MN 14 Adank, Danielle N 12 2:41.48
34.59 1:14.96 2:41.48 1:57.31
OZ-OZ 13 Sant, Margaret M 13 2:50.19
35.49 1:17.16 2:50.19 2:02.21

Girls 13-14 200 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 14 Cohagen, Ashley L 1 2:27.95
31.71 1:08.34 2:27.95 1:53.31
MV-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 2 2:28.56
32.83 1:12.69 2:28.56 1:54.75
OZ-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 3 2:29.08
32.86 1:12.89 2:29.08 1:55.75
OH-OH 14 Fishback, Darcy L 4 2:29.31
30.57 1:09.96 2:29.31 1:56.06
LE-LE 14 McCann, Breanna L 5 2:29.86
32.55 1:11.77 2:29.86 1:55.51
MN-MN 14 Bodin, Heather K 6 2:30.15
31.89 1:11.20 2:30.15 1:56.17
MI-MI 14 Timson, Laura M 7 2:30.44
34.14 1:14.05 2:30.44 1:56.52
OH-OH 14 Kao, Erica Y 8 2:33.32
32.49 1:13.18 2:33.32 1:58.56
B - Final
MI-MI 13 Fox, Megan L 9 2:34.49
33.06 1:13.13 2:34.49 2:00.00
MV-MV 13 Vreeland, Shannon N 10 2:35.01
34.51 1:13.21 2:35.01 2:00.79
OH-OH 14 Tabor, Elizabeth S 11 2:35.04
34.24 1:15.47 2:35.04 2:00.27
LE-LE 13 Arnold, Alana L 12 2:36.29
32.54 1:15.64 2:36.29 2:01.70
OZ-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 13 2:36.33
33.64 1:11.82 2:36.33 2:00.94
OZ-OZ 13 Grammar, Ashleigh N 14 2:36.78
33.26 1:12.97 2:36.78 2:00.71
OZ-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 15 2:37.13
33.29 1:13.26 2:37.13 2:02.17
MV-MV 14 Leonard, Kasie A 16 2:39.00
34.76 1:15.89 2:39.00 2:01.55
Time Preliminaries
OZ-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 1 2:28.39
32.68 1:12.27 2:28.39 1:55.13
MN-MN 14 Bodin, Heather K 2 2:30.27
32.12 1:11.16 2:30.27 1:55.56
LE-LE 14 McCann, Breanna L 3 2:31.69
32.79 1:12.08 2:31.69 1:55.99
OH-OH 14 Fishback, Darcy L 4 2:33.53
31.76 1:12.77 2:33.53 1:59.68
MV-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 5 2:33.87
32.64 1:13.70 2:33.87 1:57.34
MI-MI 14 Cohagen, Ashley L 6 2:33.91
32.42 1:11.36 2:33.91 1:57.67
MI-MI 14 Timson, Laura M 7 2:34.72
34.69 1:16.21 2:34.72 1:59.33
OH-OH 14 Kao, Erica Y 8 2:35.57
33.41 1:14.77 2:35.57 2:00.69
OZ-OZ 13 Grammar, Ashleigh N 9 2:35.85
33.77 1:13.47 2:35.85 1:59.54
OZ-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 10 2:35.89
34.08 1:12.29 2:35.89 2:01.05
MI-MI 13 Fox, Megan L 11 2:36.06
33.27 1:13.63 2:36.06 2:00.27
MV-MV 13 Vreeland, Shannon N 12 2:37.17
34.71 1:14.28 2:37.17 2:02.53
MV-MV 14 Leonard, Kasie A 13 2:37.44
35.06 1:16.54 2:37.44 2:00.46
LE-LE 13 Arnold, Alana L 14 2:37.61
33.14 1:15.29 2:37.61 2:02.73
OZ-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 15 2:37.74
33.89 1:14.06 2:37.74 2:01.50
OH-OH 14 Tabor, Elizabeth S 16 2:38.74
35.04 1:17.74 2:38.74 2:03.49
MN-MN 13 Chang, Catie E 17 2:39.12
33.75 1:14.84 2:39.12 2:03.33
TMIA-IA 14 Harris, Danielle N 18 2:40.65
34.55 1:17.75 2:40.65 2:02.81
MI-MI 14 Abel, Kerry P 19 2:41.68
33.64 1:15.91 2:41.68 2:05.66
OH-OH 14 Hixenbaugh, Danielle E 20 2:42.12
35.12 1:18.67 2:42.12 2:03.94
MV-MV 13 Clark, Heather L 21 2:43.38
34.56 1:15.87 2:43.38 2:05.64
OZ-OZ 13 Sant, Margaret M 22 2:43.43
34.15 1:16.56 2:43.43 2:05.61
LE-LE 14 Miozzi, Stacy M 23 2:45.40
36.57 1:17.70 2:45.40 2:08.30
TMIA-IA 14 Hines, Katie F 24 2:46.10
36.57 1:18.15 2:46.10 2:09.45

Girls 13-14 400 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MV-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 1 5:11.30
33.91 1:11.63 2:35.12 1:53.93
3:18.50 4:02.17 4:37.09 5:11.30
OH-OH 14 Andrews, Sarah E 2 5:14.41
34.23 1:12.03 2:29.77 1:51.52
3:17.06 4:05.07 4:40.69 5:14.41
OZ-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 3 5:15.52
34.69 1:14.38 2:38.56 1:57.70
3:22.61 4:06.97 4:41.38 5:15.52
OH-OH 14 Fishback, Darcy L 4 5:16.86
32.20 1:09.24 2:32.77 1:51.77
3:19.73 4:07.56 4:42.94 5:16.86
OH-OH 13 Norris, Alex E 5 5:18.48
33.54 1:12.72 2:35.87 1:54.50
3:21.08 4:08.16 4:43.97 5:18.48
MI-MI 14 Timson, Laura M 6 5:18.52
34.63 1:15.50 2:36.37 1:56.66
3:22.53 4:07.92 4:44.28 5:18.52
MV-MV 14 Albrecht, Molly E 7 5:29.15
34.02 1:15.27 2:36.37 1:55.60
3:28.41 4:19.36 4:54.31 5:29.15
LE-LE 14 McCann, Breanna L 8 5:29.80
33.78 1:15.84 2:42.27 1:59.43
3:28.31 4:16.47 4:53.75 5:29.80
B - Final
MN-MN 13 Chang, Catie E 9 5:26.37
33.70 1:13.33 2:35.71 1:54.97
3:23.94 4:13.74 4:50.41 5:26.37
MV-MV 13 Vreeland, Shannon N 10 5:28.80
34.91 1:14.97 2:36.86 1:57.10
3:25.60 4:14.55 4:53.12 5:28.80
MV-MV 14 Leonard, Kasie A 11 5:29.87
35.18 1:16.53 2:41.88 1:59.98
3:27.36 4:13.52 4:52.17 5:29.87
MN-MN 13 Ness, Rachel A 12 5:30.17
35.76 1:16.43 2:41.96 2:00.14
3:29.09 4:16.16 4:54.02 5:30.17
OH-OH 13 Herich, Carlie A 13 5:30.45
34.79 1:14.82 2:37.12 1:55.94
3:27.28 4:18.08 4:54.05 5:30.45
OH-OH 14 Yanzsa, Ashley M 14 5:31.21
33.79 1:13.69 2:40.46 1:57.27
3:30.29 4:20.76 4:56.41 5:31.21
LE-LE 14 Hestley, Gretchen V 15 5:32.31
35.08 1:14.18 2:42.96 1:59.41
3:31.05 4:20.34 4:57.14 5:32.31
OZ-OZ 14 Clark, Maggie K 16 5:32.84
35.62 1:15.56 2:41.88 2:00.00
3:30.11 4:18.28 4:56.69 5:32.84
Time Preliminaries
MV-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 1 5:16.64
34.69 1:13.09 2:37.70 1:56.20
3:21.60 4:05.98 4:42.41 5:16.64
OH-OH 14 Fishback, Darcy L 2 5:18.96
32.74 1:09.06 2:32.58 1:51.27
3:20.94 4:09.09 4:44.89 5:18.96
OZ-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 3 5:19.00
34.01 1:12.86 2:35.61 1:55.66
3:19.95 4:04.67 4:41.74 5:19.00
LE-LE 14 McCann, Breanna L 4 5:20.26
32.86 1:12.88 2:38.39 1:55.54
3:23.23 4:09.39 4:45.53 5:20.26
OH-OH 14 Andrews, Sarah E 5 5:20.27
34.40 1:13.22 2:32.01 1:52.92
3:20.42 4:09.32 4:46.20 5:20.27
OH-OH 13 Norris, Alex E 6 5:20.45
33.28 1:11.13 2:33.21 1:52.10
3:19.48 4:07.01 4:44.69 5:20.45
MI-MI 14 Timson, Laura M 7 5:24.62
35.60 1:17.47 2:39.23 1:58.73
3:24.87 4:11.62 4:48.54 5:24.62
MV-MV 14 Albrecht, Molly E 8 5:28.10
34.30 1:13.12 2:33.81 1:53.77
3:24.71 4:15.00 4:52.08 5:28.10
MV-MV 14 Leonard, Kasie A 9 5:29.05
35.10 1:16.91 2:41.28 1:59.86
3:26.52 4:12.47 4:51.53 5:29.05
LE-LE 14 Hestley, Gretchen V 10 5:30.01
33.95 1:12.56 2:41.30 1:57.25
3:28.88 4:17.81 4:54.81 5:30.01
OZ-OZ 14 Clark, Maggie K 11 5:31.02
34.48 1:14.13 2:40.29 1:57.63
3:28.27 4:17.41 4:54.82 5:31.02
OH-OH 14 Yanzsa, Ashley M 12 5:31.29
33.75 1:13.00 2:39.00 1:56.88
3:29.05 4:19.27 4:55.41 5:31.29
MV-MV 13 Vreeland, Shannon N 13 5:31.30
35.09 1:15.39 2:37.92 1:56.73
3:27.37 4:17.19 4:55.03 5:31.30
OH-OH 13 Herich, Carlie A 14 5:33.43
35.04 1:15.14 2:38.39 1:57.17
3:29.24 4:19.97 4:56.80 5:33.43
MN-MN 13 Ness, Rachel A 15 5:34.40
36.47 1:18.09 2:42.09 2:00.62
3:29.39 4:17.05 4:56.84 5:34.40
MN-MN 13 Chang, Catie E 16 5:38.25
34.72 1:15.32 2:44.73 2:01.14
3:33.90 4:22.83 5:01.56 5:38.25
MV-MV 14 Brull, Brooke N 17 5:38.99
35.83 1:18.47 2:44.27 2:01.74
3:33.43 4:22.18 5:00.45 5:38.99
OZ-OZ 14 Reynolds, Taylor N 18 5:43.22
34.08 1:16.22 2:45.84 2:00.93
3:33.87 4:24.46 5:03.71 5:43.22
LE-LE 14 Miozzi, Stacy M 19 5:51.70
36.74 1:22.90 2:47.46 2:06.04
3:39.43 4:32.21 5:12.44 5:51.70
TMIA-IA 13 Bott, Becca J 20 5:58.86
36.80 1:20.72 2:53.95 2:07.28
3:46.62 4:38.47 5:20.09 5:58.86

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A OZ-OZ 1 1:51.44
Wohrley, Taylor S 13 Reynolds, Taylor N 14
Green, Amber R 14 Masters, Amanda G 14
28.20 56.42 1:51.44 1:23.88
A MN-MN 2 1:54.10
Richie, Chelsea E 14 Fisher, Kara B 14
Ring, Treasa F 14 Weiss, Meghan O 14
28.87 57.31 1:54.10 1:25.50
A OH-OH 3 1:54.20
Geer, Margo M 13 Fishback, Darcy L 14
Kao, Erica Y 14 Knisley, Hillary E 13
28.92 57.49 1:54.20 1:25.77
A LE-LE 4 1:55.28
Haller, Katie J 14 Darwish, Rafia S 14
DeFauw, Beth A 13 Brooks, Katey L 14
29.00 58.12 1:55.28 1:27.10
B LE-LE 5 1:56.14
Hestley, Gretchen V 14 Uhl, Chelsea M 14
McCann, Breanna L 14 Ritzenthaler, Amanda M 14
29.06 58.65 1:56.14 1:27.24
A MI-MI 6 1:56.40
Lawless, Sarah L 14 Meyer, Caroline N 14
Murphy, Marissa L 13 McHugh, Maeve 13
29.50 58.73 1:56.40 1:27.48
A TMIA-IA 7 1:56.41
Koch, Stephanie R 14 Harris, Danielle N 14
Kopec, Emily S 14 Bott, Becca J 13
29.06 57.46 1:56.41 1:26.55
B OH-OH 8 1:56.89
Heuser, Darcy M 14 Chickerella, Rachel M 14
Zuch, Samantha M 13 Sherrard, Jackie L 14
30.44 59.27 1:56.89 1:27.65
B MN-MN 9 1:57.66
Domeier, Ali J 14 Ramquist, Hannah J 14
Hickey, Erin E 14 Biery, Laura E 14
29.50 58.58 1:57.66 1:28.26
B MI-MI 10 1:57.79
Scott, Kayla S 13 Faletti, Jenna E 13
Johnson, Rachel M 13 Donahue, Maura L 13
29.42 58.71 1:57.79 1:29.08
A MV-MV 11 1:58.51
Hettenbach, Sarah M 14Looker, Rachel A 14
Morey, Chelsea L 14 Watson, Parker A 14
29.34 58.97 1:58.51 1:28.65
B MV-MV 12 1:58.66
Rudman, Alyssa Z 14 Albrecht, Molly E 14
Olson, Caroline L 14 Brull, Brooke N 14
30.02 59.22 1:58.66 1:28.91
B OZ-OZ 13 1:58.95
Holz, Jessi A 13 Menz, Brittany A 14
Wilkes, Olivia C 14 Stupp, Hallie B 13
29.96 59.55 1:58.95 1:28.95

Girls 13-14 400 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MN-MN 1 4:06.63
Bodin, Heather K 14 Richie, Chelsea E 14
Biery, Laura E 14 Weiss, Meghan O 14
29.88 1:01.65 2:03.18 1:30.99
2:33.66 3:05.51 3:35.62 4:06.63
A OZ-OZ 2 4:06.67
Green, Amber R 14 Reynolds, Taylor N 14
Menz, Brittany A 14 Wohrley, Taylor S 13
29.14 1:00.95 2:02.59 1:30.46
2:32.65 3:05.50 3:34.81 4:06.67
A MI-MI 3 4:09.72
McHugh, Maeve 13 Timson, Laura M 14
Marsh, Amelia L 13 Donahue, Maura L 13
29.98 1:02.13 2:05.76 1:32.66
2:35.64 3:08.82 3:37.57 4:09.72
A OH-OH 4 4:11.70
Kao, Erica Y 14 Knisley, Hillary E 13
Heuser, Darcy M 14 McNeilis, Kate K 13
29.62 1:02.39 2:05.38 1:32.43
2:35.34 3:08.27 3:38.60 4:11.70
A LE-LE 5 4:12.64
McCann, Breanna L 14 DeFauw, Beth A 13
Hestley, Gretchen V 14 Brooks, Katey L 14
30.57 1:04.62 2:07.41 1:34.26
2:37.18 3:10.09 3:39.54 4:12.64
B OZ-OZ 6 4:14.22
Harris, Emily 14 Wilkes, Olivia C 14
Masters, Amanda G 14 Holz, Jessi A 13
31.17 1:03.93 2:08.47 1:34.38
2:38.24 3:11.43 3:41.44 4:14.22
B OH-OH 7 4:14.56
McNamee, Julianne R 14Yanzsa, Ashley M 14
Zuch, Samantha M 13 Sherrard, Jackie L 14
31.30 1:04.30 2:08.11 1:34.82
2:37.76 3:10.73 3:41.07 4:14.56
B MN-MN 8 4:15.16
Lugg, Angela N 14 Domeier, Ali J 14
Stenroos, Jackie C 13 Ring, Treasa F 14
31.23 1:04.52 2:07.44 1:34.88
2:38.66 3:12.36 3:41.33 4:15.16
B MV-MV 9 4:15.41
Watson, Parker A 14 Morey, Chelsea L 14
King, Kalli M 14 Vreeland, Shannon N 13
31.03 1:03.93 2:07.48 1:34.49
2:37.53 3:10.85 3:41.72 4:15.41
A MV-MV 10 4:17.64
Albrecht, Molly E 14 Rudman, Alyssa Z 14
Flannigan, Morgan M 13Hettenbach, Sarah M 14
30.18 1:04.03 2:09.06 1:34.76
2:39.74 3:13.56 3:43.44 4:17.64
B MI-MI 11 4:18.84
Abel, Kerry P 14 Strickler, Summer A 13
Gillen, Madeline R 13 Meyer, Caroline N 14
30.99 1:04.98 2:09.74 1:35.95
2:40.25 3:14.44 3:44.95 4:18.84
B LE-LE 12 4:19.31
Arnold, Alana L 13 Haller, Katie J 14
Darwish, Rafia S 14 Bieganski, Maryn T 13
31.20 1:05.02 2:07.66 1:34.08
2:38.74 3:13.50 3:44.67 4:19.31
A TMIA-IA 13 4:22.66
Bott, Becca J 13 Koch, Stephanie R 14
Kopec, Emily S 14 Harris, Danielle N 14
32.53 1:10.24 2:13.50 1:40.20
2:44.20 3:18.25 3:48.54 4:22.66

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A OZ-OZ 1 2:06.15
Wohrley, Taylor S 13 Masters, Amanda G 14
Clark, Maggie K 14 Green, Amber R 14
31.94 1:06.26 2:06.15 1:38.87
A OH-OH 2 2:07.06
Geer, Margo M 13 Specht, Ashley N 14
Fishback, Darcy L 14 Kao, Erica Y 14
32.97 1:08.94 2:07.06 1:39.18
A MI-MI 3 2:08.76
Cohagen, Ashley L 14 Lewis, Amy J 13
Fox, Megan L 13 McHugh, Maeve 13
33.22 1:09.17 2:08.76 1:39.90
A LE-LE 4 2:09.40
Haller, Katie J 14 McCann, Breanna L 14
Bieganski, Maryn T 13 Brooks, Katey L 14
33.83 1:09.93 2:09.40 1:41.41
B LE-LE 5 2:09.61
Kolis, Nicole M M 13 Rospierski, Brittany M 14
Arnold, Alana L 13 DeFauw, Beth A 13
34.22 1:10.33 2:09.61 1:40.93
B OH-OH 6 2:10.14
McNeilis, Kate K 13 Hixenbaugh, Danielle E 14
Sherrard, Jackie L 14 Heuser, Darcy M 14
33.11 1:09.86 2:10.14 1:41.00
A MV-MV 7 2:10.68
Rudman, Alyssa Z 14 Looker, Rachel A 14
Hettenbach, Sarah M 14Morey, Chelsea L 14
33.01 1:09.44 2:10.68 1:41.40
A MN-MN 8 2:10.98
Fisher, Kara B 14 Moarn, Kelsey M 14
Adank, Danielle N 14 Weiss, Meghan O 14
33.93 1:10.85 2:10.98 1:42.57
B MN-MN 9 2:11.59
Richie, Chelsea E 14 Kuffel, Alyssa H 14
Colton, Annalise M 14 Ring, Treasa F 14
33.95 1:10.39 2:11.59 1:43.43
B MI-MI 10 2:12.48
Cameron, Erin N 13 Gillen, Madeline R 13
Meyer, Caroline N 14 Lawless, Sarah L 14
34.11 1:11.85 2:12.48 1:43.39
B OZ-OZ 11 2:14.16
Holz, Jessi A 13 Slattery, Shannon M 14
Grammar, Ashleigh N 13Reynolds, Taylor N 14
34.52 1:12.65 2:14.16 1:45.63
B MV-MV 12 2:14.52
Albrecht, Molly E 14 Leonard, Kasie A 14
Clark, Heather L 13 Watson, Parker A 14
33.30 1:11.24 2:14.52 1:44.54
A TMIA-IA 13 2:15.84
Hines, Katie F 14 Harris, Danielle N 14
Murray, Grace L 13 Koch, Stephanie R 14
35.98 1:14.38 2:15.84 1:47.23

Girls 13-14 400 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A OH-OH 1 4:36.10
Geer, Margo M 13 Specht, Ashley N 14
Fischbach, Courtney M 14 Kao, Erica Y 14
34.59 1:10.61 2:30.86 1:47.34
3:01.01 3:35.51 4:04.01 4:36.10
A OZ-OZ 2 4:37.02
Wohrley, Taylor S 13 Masters, Amanda G 14
Clark, Maggie K 14 Green, Amber R 14
33.25 1:09.54 2:25.99 1:45.12
2:58.47 3:36.25 4:04.63 4:37.02
A MI-MI 3 4:39.02
Cohagen, Ashley L 14 Lewis, Amy J 13
Fox, Megan L 13 McHugh, Maeve 13
33.98 1:10.52 2:27.98 1:46.91
3:00.71 3:36.85 4:06.58 4:39.02
B MI-MI 4 4:42.91
Bos, Emily A 13 Timson, Laura M 14
Meyer, Caroline N 14 Donahue, Maura L 13
34.89 1:11.24 2:30.01 1:48.54
3:02.40 3:40.99 4:10.68 4:42.91
A MV-MV 5 4:43.33
Rudman, Alyssa Z 14 Looker, Rachel A 14
Hettenbach, Sarah M 14Albrecht, Molly E 14
33.73 1:09.66 2:28.45 1:46.81
3:01.13 3:40.28 4:10.13 4:43.33
A LE-LE 6 4:43.49
Haller, Katie J 14 McCann, Breanna L 14
Bieganski, Maryn T 13 Brooks, Katey L 14
34.11 1:12.37 2:31.97 1:48.77
3:03.33 3:41.98 4:11.15 4:43.49
A MN-MN 7 4:45.88
Richie, Chelsea E 14 Moarn, Kelsey M 14
Colton, Annalise M 14 Weiss, Meghan O 14
35.58 1:14.31 2:32.92 1:51.13
3:05.67 3:44.10 4:14.17 4:45.88
B MN-MN 8 4:46.21
Fisher, Kara B 14 Biery, Laura E 14
Adank, Danielle N 14 Bodin, Heather K 14
35.15 1:13.01 2:34.67 1:51.07
3:06.95 3:44.61 4:14.46 4:46.21
B OH-OH 9 4:48.51
McNeilis, Kate K 13 Hixenbaugh, Danielle E 14
Sherrard, Jackie L 14 Heuser, Darcy M 14
35.81 1:12.54 2:34.22 1:51.34
3:06.06 3:44.39 4:15.01 4:48.51
B LE-LE 10 4:49.90
Schwartz, Emily R 14 Rospierski, Brittany M 14
Uhl, Chelsea M 14 Hestley, Gretchen V 14
36.58 1:14.84 2:35.88 1:52.40
3:08.46 3:47.85 4:17.48 4:49.90
B OZ-OZ 11 4:50.35
Holz, Jessi A 13 Slattery, Shannon M 14
Stupp, Hallie B 13 Reynolds, Taylor N 14
35.27 1:12.38 2:33.52 1:50.96
3:06.39 3:47.64 4:17.42 4:50.35
B MV-MV 12 4:50.82
Clark, Heather L 13 Leonard, Kasie A 14
King, Kalli M 14 Flannigan, Morgan M 13
35.56 1:13.78 2:35.78 1:52.18
3:09.01 3:47.00 4:17.30 4:50.82
A TMIA-IA 13 4:54.36
Hines, Katie F 14 Harris, Danielle N 14
Murray, Grace L 13 Koch, Stephanie R 14
36.73 1:15.86 2:39.16 1:53.92
3:12.39 3:51.84 4:21.32 4:54.36

Girls 15-18 50 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 16 Woods, Adrienne D 1 27.31
MV-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith H 2 27.41
OZ-OZ 16 Mattson, Erin E 3 27.61
MI-MI 15 Johnson, Elizabeth A 4 28.26
OH-OH 15 Hillier, Jenna L 5 28.30
MN-MN 17 Ziegelmann, Sarah M 6 28.31
MV-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 7 28.35
OZ-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 8 28.71
B - Final
MI-MI 17 Brooks, Katie A 9 27.81
MN-MN 15 Nelson, Melissa M 10 28.16
LE-LE 16 Morgan, Tracy E 11 28.17
LE-LE 16 Morgan, Allison L 12 28.40
MI-MI 17 Wackerle, Kara A 13 28.85
MI-MI 17 Tereszczenko, Alex L 14 28.95
MV-MV 15 Christian, Rachel L 15 29.13
MI-MI 17 Mitchell, Haley M 16 29.31
Time Preliminaries
MV-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith H 1 27.48
OZ-OZ 16 Mattson, Erin E 2 27.68
MI-MI 16 Woods, Adrienne D 3 27.88
MN-MN 17 Ziegelmann, Sarah M 4 27.95
MI-MI 15 Johnson, Elizabeth A 5 28.07
OZ-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 6 28.42
OH-OH 15 Hillier, Jenna L 7 28.43
MV-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 8 28.46
LE-LE 16 Morgan, Tracy E 9 28.48
MI-MI 17 Wackerle, Kara A 10 28.49
MI-MI 17 Brooks, Katie A 11 28.50
MN-MN 15 Nelson, Melissa M 12 28.52
LE-LE 16 Morgan, Allison L 13 28.53
MI-MI 17 Mitchell, Haley M 14 28.72
MI-MI 17 Tereszczenko, Alex L 15 28.98
MV-MV 15 Christian, Rachel L 15 28.98
MI-MI 16 Dewey, Kelli E 17 29.00
OZ-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 18 29.02
MN-MN 15 Steege, Jennifer J 19 29.06
MV-MV 16 Nelson, Abigail E 19 29.06
MN-MN 17 Faver, Sara E 21 29.08
OH-OH 15 Donovan, Anne M 22 29.20
LE-LE 15 Pavlak, Claire C 23 29.24
OH-OH 15 Fawley, Erin M 23 29.24
LE-LE 16 Masterson, Anna E 25 29.26
TMIA-IA 15 Allen, April E 26 29.27
MI-MI 16 Peterson, Jill N 27 29.28
LE-LE 15 Wengerd, Kirsten N 28 29.37
MN-MN 15 Coutley, Katie M 29 29.41
MI-MI 16 Roberts, Courtney M 30 29.42
OH-OH 15 Parker, Morgan K 31 29.44
OZ-OZ 16 Rossi, Breein N 32 29.45
MI-MI 17 Faletti, Melissa J 33 29.54
TMIA-IA 16 Wubbena, Johanna R 34 29.57
MN-MN 17 Feulner, Lauren S 35 29.58
MI-MI 16 Thompson, Amanda R 36 29.60
OH-OH 15 Wallace, Lauren L 37 29.63
MI-MI 15 Baumann, Sarah C 38 29.67
MN-MN 16 Bodin, Katelyn R 39 29.68
TMIA-IA 16 Dekkers, Anja M 40 29.69
MN-MN 16 Schweich, Jessica L 41 29.70
MI-MI 17 Smethurst, Kati M 42 29.73
LE-LE 15 Hahn-Lawson, Bettina 43 29.78
MN-MN 16 Peterson, Lauren B 44 30.04
MI-MI 16 Pisani, Jennifer M 45 30.27
MN-MN 18 Huber, Molly M 46 30.38
LE-LE 15 Stark, Molly A 47 30.54
OH-OH 17 Roach, Krissy N 48 31.76
OH-OH 16 Birchmeier, Nicole A 49 31.95
MN-MN 18 Busack, Stacy A --- X26.99

Girls 15-18 100 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MN-MN 18 Busack, Stacy A 1 58.98
28.66 58.98
MI-MI 16 Woods, Adrienne D 2 59.21
28.30 59.21
OZ-OZ 16 Mattson, Erin E 3 59.47
28.60 59.47
MV-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith H 4 59.75
28.69 59.75
MN-MN 15 Nelson, Melissa M 5 1:00.79
29.46 1:00.79
OZ-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 6 1:00.97
29.31 1:00.97
MV-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 7 1:01.22
29.78 1:01.22
OZ-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 8 1:01.69
29.73 1:01.69
B - Final
OH-OH 15 Fawley, Erin M 9 1:00.67
29.64 1:00.67
OZ-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 10 1:01.49
29.94 1:01.49
MN-MN 17 Ziegelmann, Sarah M 11 1:01.56
29.65 1:01.56
MI-MI 17 Brooks, Katie A 12 1:02.03
29.70 1:02.03
MN-MN 15 Steege, Jennifer J 13 1:02.07
29.52 1:02.07
MV-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 14 1:02.14
29.61 1:02.14
LE-LE 16 Morgan, Tracy E 15 1:02.16
29.49 1:02.16
MI-MI 17 Tereszczenko, Alex L 16 1:02.41
29.91 1:02.41
Time Preliminaries
MV-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith H 1 59.56
28.70 59.56
OZ-OZ 16 Mattson, Erin E 2 1:00.35
28.98 1:00.35
MN-MN 18 Busack, Stacy A 3 1:00.39
28.78 1:00.39
OZ-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 4 1:00.75
29.76 1:00.75
MI-MI 16 Woods, Adrienne D 5 1:00.89
29.75 1:00.89
MV-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 6 1:01.09
29.24 1:01.09
MN-MN 15 Nelson, Melissa M 7 1:01.27
30.08 1:01.27
OZ-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 8 1:01.36
29.51 1:01.36
OH-OH 15 Fawley, Erin M 9 1:01.57
29.83 1:01.57
LE-LE 16 Morgan, Tracy E 10 1:01.63
29.35 1:01.63
OZ-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 11 1:01.70
29.71 1:01.70
MN-MN 15 Steege, Jennifer J 12 1:01.71
29.72 1:01.71
MN-MN 17 Ziegelmann, Sarah M 13 1:01.82
29.72 1:01.82
MI-MI 17 Tereszczenko, Alex L 14 1:01.98
29.83 1:01.98
LE-LE 15 Aronoff, Jennifer T 15 1:02.44
29.87 1:02.44
MI-MI 17 Brooks, Katie A 16 1:02.51
30.15 1:02.51
MV-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 17 1:02.63
30.35 1:02.63
MI-MI 16 Benjamin, Lauren M 18 1:02.74
30.59 1:02.74
MI-MI 16 Dewey, Kelli E 19 1:02.79
30.39 1:02.79
TMIA-IA 15 Noah, Kelsey J 20 1:02.89
30.53 1:02.89
MI-MI 15 Bender, Megan M 21 1:03.09
30.68 1:03.09
MI-MI 16 Green, Abbey F 22 1:03.15
30.32 1:03.15
OH-OH 15 Hillier, Jenna L 23 1:03.41
30.36 1:03.41
MV-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 24 1:03.45
30.21 1:03.45
MI-MI 17 Wackerle, Kara A 25 1:03.46
29.83 1:03.46
MN-MN 15 Coutley, Katie M 26 1:03.47
31.10 1:03.47
MI-MI 15 Johnson, Elizabeth A 27 1:03.56
30.40 1:03.56
MN-MN 16 Lallier, Cori R 28 1:03.57
31.14 1:03.57
MN-MN 17 Feulner, Lauren S 29 1:03.65
30.61 1:03.65
OZ-OZ 16 Rossi, Breein N 30 1:03.68
30.89 1:03.68
OH-OH 15 Wallace, Lauren L 31 1:03.94
30.44 1:03.94
MI-MI 15 Maraskine, Sarah J 32 1:04.09
30.99 1:04.09
MI-MI 18 Rakouth, Haintso H 32 1:04.09
31.11 1:04.09
MI-MI 17 Deford, Laura A 34 1:04.25
31.02 1:04.25
TMIA-IA 15 Allen, April E 35 1:04.41
30.61 1:04.41
OZ-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 36 1:04.52
30.23 1:04.52
OH-OH 15 Lindner, Jenna L 37 1:04.54
31.35 1:04.54
LE-LE 16 Morgan, Allison L 38 1:04.56
30.52 1:04.56
MI-MI 16 Peterson, Jill N 39 1:04.62
30.89 1:04.62
LE-LE 15 Wengerd, Kirsten N 40 1:04.97
31.51 1:04.97
OH-OH 15 Caudy, Laurie S 41 1:05.03
30.84 1:05.03
TMIA-IA 16 Wubbena, Johanna R 42 1:05.06
31.14 1:05.06
OH-OH 16 Taylor, Celeste C 43 1:05.23
31.21 1:05.23
MI-MI 17 Smethurst, Kati M 44 1:05.62
31.63 1:05.62
MV-MV 16 Worthington, Lyndsi M 45 1:05.67
31.63 1:05.67
MV-MV 15 Christian, Rachel L 46 1:05.79
31.14 1:05.79
TMIA-IA 16 Dekkers, Anja M 47 1:06.02
31.65 1:06.02
LE-LE 16 Masterson, Anna E 47 1:06.02
30.51 1:06.02
LE-LE 15 Pavlak, Claire C 49 1:06.18
31.35 1:06.18
OH-OH 15 Donovan, Anne M 50 1:06.73
30.96 1:06.73
OH-OH 16 Birchmeier, Nicole A 51 1:06.81
31.77 1:06.81
LE-LE 16 Rieger, Lauryssa M 52 1:09.07
32.86 1:09.07
OH-OH 17 Roach, Krissy N 53 1:09.65
33.28 1:09.65

Girls 15-18 200 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OZ-OZ 16 Mattson, Erin E 1 2:07.72
30.39 1:03.38 2:07.72 1:35.62
MI-MI 15 Bachrouche, Katya N 2 2:08.50
31.02 1:04.19 2:08.50 1:36.86
OH-OH 15 Fawley, Erin M 3 2:08.54
30.69 1:03.44 2:08.54 1:36.71
MI-MI 15 Schmitt, Allison R 4 2:08.93
31.42 1:04.49 2:08.93 1:37.77
MI-MI 16 Woods, Adrienne D 5 2:09.04
30.77 1:03.50 2:09.04 1:36.33
MV-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith H 6 2:09.76
30.92 1:03.63 2:09.76 1:36.73
OH-OH 17 Zelnick, Pam J 7 2:12.26
30.73 1:04.06 2:12.26 1:38.38
MI-MI 18 Evo, Megan M 8 2:13.46
30.43 1:03.87 2:13.46 1:38.09
B - Final
MN-MN 15 Belk, Molly E 9 2:10.12
30.20 1:03.31 2:10.12 1:36.84
OZ-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 10 2:10.77
30.89 1:04.01 2:10.77 1:37.65
MV-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 11 2:11.65
31.24 1:04.09 2:11.65 1:37.41
MN-MN 18 Busack, Stacy A 12 2:12.83
31.36 1:05.02 2:12.83 1:39.38
MI-MI 17 Mitchell, Haley M 13 2:12.99
32.37 1:06.04 2:12.99 1:39.44
MN-MN 15 Steege, Jennifer J 14 2:13.80
31.72 1:05.42 2:13.80 1:40.33
OZ-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 15 2:13.83
30.42 1:03.75 2:13.83 1:38.71
TMIA-IA 15 Noah, Kelsey J 16 2:14.11
30.89 1:04.28 2:14.11 1:39.26
Time Preliminaries
OH-OH 17 Zelnick, Pam J 1 2:08.44
30.26 1:03.03 2:08.44 1:36.18
MI-MI 16 Woods, Adrienne D 2 2:09.22
30.90 1:03.71 2:09.22 1:36.75
MI-MI 15 Schmitt, Allison R 3 2:09.39
31.53 1:04.67 2:09.39 1:37.75
MV-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith H 4 2:09.63
31.12 1:03.90 2:09.63 1:37.17
MI-MI 15 Bachrouche, Katya N 5 2:09.74
30.97 1:03.69 2:09.74 1:36.53
OZ-OZ 16 Mattson, Erin E 6 2:10.10
30.36 1:03.40 2:10.10 1:36.82
OH-OH 15 Fawley, Erin M 7 2:10.21
30.83 1:03.74 2:10.21 1:37.41
MI-MI 18 Evo, Megan M 8 2:10.72
30.77 1:04.15 2:10.72 1:37.58
OZ-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 9 2:10.99
30.69 1:03.68 2:10.99 1:37.64
OZ-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 10 2:11.71
30.58 1:04.02 2:11.71 1:37.75
MV-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 11 2:11.83
30.38 1:04.00 2:11.83 1:37.44
MN-MN 15 Belk, Molly E 12 2:11.93
31.11 1:04.36 2:11.93 1:38.33
MN-MN 18 Busack, Stacy A 13 2:12.23
30.65 1:04.44 2:12.23 1:38.61
TMIA-IA 15 Noah, Kelsey J 14 2:12.51
30.65 1:03.88 2:12.51 1:38.42
MN-MN 15 Steege, Jennifer J 15 2:13.06
31.57 1:05.10 2:13.06 1:38.28
MI-MI 15 Shanley, Lauren E 16 2:13.27
31.66 1:05.24 2:13.27 1:39.58
MI-MI 17 Mitchell, Haley M 17 2:13.32
32.25 1:06.22 2:13.32 1:40.17
OZ-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 18 2:13.63
30.66 1:04.18 2:13.63 1:38.67
MI-MI 15 Maraskine, Sarah J 19 2:14.02
31.90 1:06.25 2:14.02 1:40.78
OZ-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 20 2:14.29
30.67 1:04.07 2:14.29 1:39.09
MV-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 21 2:14.56
31.93 1:05.80 2:14.56 1:40.49
MN-MN 17 Ziegelmann, Sarah M 22 2:14.61
30.98 1:05.39 2:14.61 1:40.23
MI-MI 16 Green, Abbey F 23 2:14.89
31.66 1:05.57 2:14.89 1:40.51
OH-OH 15 Wallace, Lauren L 24 2:15.49
31.87 1:06.06 2:15.49 1:40.51
MI-MI 16 Benjamin, Lauren M 25 2:15.88
31.72 1:06.78 2:15.88 1:41.12
MN-MN 15 Nelson, Melissa M 26 2:15.96
32.54 1:07.70 2:15.96 1:43.16
MI-MI 17 Tereszczenko, Alex L 27 2:15.98
31.75 1:06.10 2:15.98 1:41.11
OH-OH 16 Taylor, Celeste C 28 2:16.43
31.94 1:06.73 2:16.43 1:42.12
OZ-OZ 15 Mortenson, Erika L 29 2:16.89
31.86 1:06.55 2:16.89 1:41.59
LE-LE 15 Aronoff, Jennifer T 30 2:17.07
31.15 1:05.65 2:17.07 1:41.75
MV-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 31 2:17.17
30.88 1:05.02 2:17.17 1:41.80
MV-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 32 2:17.28
32.11 1:06.56 2:17.28 1:42.06
MV-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 33 2:17.34
31.85 1:06.39 2:17.34 1:41.73
LE-LE 15 Benson, Heidi M 34 2:17.35
31.39 1:05.91 2:17.35 1:42.73
MI-MI 16 Peterson, Jill N 35 2:17.73
32.20 1:07.27 2:17.73 1:43.01
OH-OH 15 Caudy, Laurie S 36 2:18.27
31.96 1:06.75 2:18.27 1:42.69
MI-MI 17 Deford, Laura A 37 2:18.42
32.70 1:08.01 2:18.42 1:43.71
OZ-OZ 16 Rossi, Breein N 38 2:18.89
32.28 1:07.98 2:18.89 1:44.56
MI-MI 15 Schwartz, Carleigh C 39 2:19.39
32.25 1:07.81 2:19.39 1:45.15
OH-OH 15 Hillier, Jenna L 40 2:19.84
31.43 1:06.27 2:19.84 1:42.46
LE-LE 15 Hahn-Lawson, Bettina 41 2:21.74
32.50 1:08.58 2:21.74 1:45.34
OH-OH 16 Castilano, Beth N 42 2:21.81
32.07 1:07.50 2:21.81 1:44.40
OH-OH 16 Castilano, Sara C 43 2:21.91
32.93 1:08.41 2:21.91 1:45.78
TMIA-IA 16 Dekkers, Anja M 44 2:23.60
32.61 1:08.75 2:23.60 1:46.47
MI-MI 16 Kuo, Stephanie L 45 2:30.00
34.24 1:10.83 2:30.00 1:51.50

Girls 15-18 400 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OH-OH 17 Zelnick, Pam J 1 4:31.61
29.95 1:02.76 2:11.77 1:37.19
2:46.93 3:22.29 3:58.11 4:31.61
OZ-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 2 4:33.75
31.18 1:04.77 2:14.23 1:39.37
2:49.57 3:24.93 4:00.26 4:33.75
MV-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 3 4:35.06
31.43 1:05.54 2:15.63 1:40.57
2:50.77 3:25.95 4:00.93 4:35.06
MV-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 4 4:38.22
32.01 1:06.70 2:17.14 1:41.89
2:52.53 3:28.07 4:03.58 4:38.22
MI-MI 17 Mitchell, Haley M 5 4:39.25
32.27 1:07.14 2:17.68 1:42.07
2:53.08 3:28.74 4:04.44 4:39.25
MN-MN 15 Steege, Jennifer J 6 4:39.76
31.96 1:06.32 2:17.06 1:41.88
2:52.72 3:28.25 4:04.77 4:39.76
OH-OH 16 Taylor, Celeste C 7 4:42.59
31.69 1:06.40 2:18.62 1:42.03
2:55.04 3:31.95 4:08.28 4:42.59
MN-MN 15 Belk, Molly E 8 4:42.93
31.51 1:05.52 2:17.48 1:41.17
2:54.05 3:30.76 4:07.05 4:42.93
B - Final
MI-MI 15 Schwartz, Carleigh C 9 4:38.86
32.06 1:06.87 2:17.93 1:42.35
2:53.64 3:29.05 4:04.66 4:38.86
MI-MI 18 Evo, Megan M 10 4:40.44
32.19 1:06.86 2:18.39 1:42.55
2:54.60 3:30.55 4:06.79 4:40.44
MI-MI 16 Green, Abbey F 11 4:40.79
32.13 1:06.75 2:17.87 1:42.43
2:53.44 3:29.43 4:05.81 4:40.79
TMIA-IA 15 Noah, Kelsey J 12 4:40.93
31.55 1:06.54 2:18.00 1:42.18
2:54.20 3:30.26 4:06.30 4:40.93
MI-MI 15 Okonkowski, Linda K 13 4:43.13
32.89 1:07.62 2:19.58 1:43.83
2:56.24 3:32.17 4:08.18 4:43.13
MV-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 14 4:45.73
32.08 1:06.95 2:19.46 1:42.98
2:56.08 3:32.50 4:09.52 4:45.73
MI-MI 15 Maraskine, Sarah J 15 4:48.50
32.94 1:08.38 2:21.65 1:45.11
2:58.53 3:35.31 4:12.48 4:48.50
MV-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 16 4:48.61
32.49 1:08.18 2:21.25 1:44.27
2:58.12 3:35.18 4:12.11 4:48.61
Time Preliminaries
OH-OH 17 Zelnick, Pam J 1 4:30.87
30.49 1:03.77 2:11.99 1:38.01
2:46.72 3:21.72 3:57.11 4:30.87
MN-MN 15 Belk, Molly E 2 4:38.09
32.90 1:07.96 2:19.29 1:43.50
2:54.43 3:29.57 4:04.45 4:38.09
MN-MN 15 Steege, Jennifer J 3 4:38.12
32.69 1:07.97 2:18.94 1:43.48
2:54.36 3:29.32 4:04.71 4:38.12
MI-MI 17 Mitchell, Haley M 4 4:38.49
33.29 1:08.51 2:19.46 1:44.14
2:54.70 3:29.91 4:04.78 4:38.49
OZ-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 5 4:39.01
32.35 1:07.31 2:19.22 1:43.51
2:54.25 3:29.27 4:04.18 4:39.01
MV-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 6 4:40.06
32.09 1:07.14 2:18.85 1:43.16
2:54.80 3:30.06 4:05.36 4:40.06
MV-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 7 4:40.16
32.07 1:07.21 2:18.01 1:42.61
2:53.63 3:29.55 4:05.42 4:40.16
OH-OH 16 Taylor, Celeste C 8 4:42.64
32.07 1:07.87 2:20.11 1:43.93
2:56.31 3:32.76 4:08.70 4:42.64
MV-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 9 4:43.17
32.73 1:08.13 2:20.22 1:43.72
2:56.42 3:33.37 4:09.16 4:43.17
MI-MI 15 Schwartz, Carleigh C 10 4:43.19
32.55 1:07.87 2:21.17 1:44.63
2:57.61 3:33.72 4:09.22 4:43.19
MI-MI 15 Okonkowski, Linda K 11 4:43.48
32.75 1:07.68 2:19.60 1:43.67
2:56.08 3:32.12 4:08.83 4:43.48
TMIA-IA 15 Noah, Kelsey J 12 4:43.75
30.99 1:05.21 2:18.01 1:41.47
2:54.94 3:31.93 4:08.76 4:43.75
MI-MI 18 Evo, Megan M 13 4:44.15
32.36 1:07.99 2:20.90 1:44.13
2:56.95 3:33.78 4:08.91 4:44.15
MI-MI 16 Green, Abbey F 14 4:45.34
33.18 1:09.27 2:21.87 1:45.57
2:58.26 3:34.34 4:10.16 4:45.34
MN-MN 17 Ziegelmann, Sarah M 15 4:45.77
32.40 1:07.86 2:20.05 1:43.90
2:56.71 3:33.30 4:10.50 4:45.77
MI-MI 15 Maraskine, Sarah J 16 4:46.37
33.09 1:08.90 2:21.65 1:45.16
2:57.87 3:34.34 4:10.72 4:46.37
MV-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 17 4:47.41
32.93 1:08.32 2:20.99 1:44.76
2:57.65 3:34.10 4:11.06 4:47.41
MI-MI 17 Deford, Laura A 18 4:49.32
33.94 1:09.62 2:22.91 1:46.32
2:59.64 3:36.46 4:13.37 4:49.32
OZ-OZ 15 Mortenson, Erika L 19 4:49.70
33.26 1:09.22 2:21.91 1:45.06
2:58.44 3:35.87 4:13.13 4:49.70
TMIA-IA 15 Arthofer, Whitney L 20 4:51.64
33.39 1:09.20 2:22.95 1:46.05
3:00.30 3:37.57 4:15.21 4:51.64
OZ-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 21 4:52.15
33.44 1:09.94 2:24.37 1:46.86
3:01.21 3:38.68 4:15.62 4:52.15
LE-LE 15 Benson, Heidi M 22 4:53.01
33.23 1:09.51 2:24.22 1:47.27
3:02.01 3:39.69 4:17.39 4:53.01
MV-MV 16 Hoisington, Hannah P 23 4:53.72
33.61 1:09.71 2:24.20 1:46.75
3:01.92 3:39.25 4:17.17 4:53.72
OH-OH 15 Wallace, Lauren L 24 4:54.02
32.58 1:08.77 2:21.96 1:45.09
2:59.56 3:37.70 4:15.91 4:54.02
LE-LE 16 Stewart-Bates, Marta E 25 4:56.21
33.83 1:10.46 2:25.62 1:48.16
3:03.52 3:41.13 4:19.31 4:56.21

Girls 15-18 800 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OH-OH 17 Zelnick, Pam J 1 9:19.37
31.57 1:05.82 2:15.44 1:40.72
2:50.99 3:26.32 4:01.90 4:37.43
5:06.95 5:48.01 6:23.79 6:59.17
7:35.38 8:10.75 8:30.18 9:19.37
MV-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 2 9:19.88
31.83 1:06.12 2:16.26 1:41.07
2:51.62 3:27.02 4:02.88 4:38.35
5:13.26 5:48.41 6:24.21 7:00.32
7:36.04 8:11.34 8:46.75 9:19.88
MV-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 3 9:27.65
32.40 1:07.87 2:18.59 1:43.07
2:54.30 3:30.07 4:06.52 4:42.30
5:18.75 5:54.63 6:22.84 7:06.95
7:42.53 8:18.42 8:50.90 9:27.65
TMIA-IA 15 Noah, Kelsey J 4 9:45.37
32.61 1:08.00 2:21.55 1:44.50
2:58.74 3:35.76 4:13.28 4:50.04
5:27.75 6:04.72 6:42.24 7:18.96
7:56.45 8:33.28 9:10.06 9:45.37
MV-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 5 9:46.32
33.58 1:09.75 2:24.21 1:46.90
3:01.30 3:38.26 4:15.37 4:52.26
5:29.31 6:06.07 6:42.94 7:19.64
7:56.66 8:33.32 9:10.32 9:46.32
OZ-OZ 15 Mortenson, Erika L 6 9:48.76
33.15 1:08.76 2:20.75 1:44.66
2:56.99 3:33.80 4:10.78 4:48.28
5:25.59 6:03.38 6:40.97 7:19.02
7:57.06 8:35.23 9:03.80 9:48.76
LE-LE 15 Hahn-Lawson, Bettina 7 9:51.53
32.68 1:08.31 2:21.60 1:44.76
2:58.55 3:35.89 4:13.61 4:51.33
5:29.00 6:06.76 6:44.46 7:22.13
7:59.91 8:37.62 9:08.31 9:51.53
OZ-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 8 9:54.75
32.77 1:08.99 2:23.77 1:45.99
3:01.22 3:39.24 4:16.63 4:54.12
5:32.41 6:09.82 6:47.78 7:25.63
7:52.23 8:40.92 9:18.63 9:54.75
MN-MN 15 McDonald, Katie A 9 10:03.15
34.02 1:10.69 2:26.36 1:48.60
3:04.44 3:42.22 4:20.65 4:57.91
5:35.73 6:13.86 6:45.86 7:30.71
8:09.51 8:47.44 9:26.56 10:03.15
LE-LE 16 Thompson, Meghan C 10 10:09.56
27.82 1:10.25 2:26.41 1:48.46
3:05.30 3:43.75 4:21.28 5:01.27
5:40.51 6:18.95 6:58.35 7:37.13
8:16.18 8:54.47 9:33.23 10:09.56
MN-MN 16 Peterson, Lauren B 11 10:20.89
33.83 1:10.27 2:25.37 1:47.86
3:03.69 3:41.85 4:20.40 4:59.28
5:30.29 6:18.90 6:59.66 7:39.86
8:21.21 9:00.91 9:41.76 10:20.89
TMIA-IA 15 Voelschow, Erin R 12 10:25.28
35.39 1:13.56 2:31.54 1:52.49
3:10.34 3:49.88 4:29.03 5:08.61
5:48.35 6:28.08 7:08.08 7:47.79
8:27.71 9:07.52 9:46.82 10:25.28

Girls 15-18 1500 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OZ-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 1 17:45.72
32.18 1:06.95 2:17.51 1:42.24
2:52.95 3:28.61 4:04.03 4:39.69
5:15.49 5:51.31 6:26.83 7:02.63
7:38.24 8:14.26 8:50.08 9:25.99
10:01.87 10:38.02 11:14.01 11:50.24
12:17.57 13:01.77 13:37.63 14:13.63
14:49.45 15:25.67 16:01.32 16:36.95
17:11.17 17:45.72
MV-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 2 17:48.11
32.60 1:07.93 2:18.65 1:43.08
2:54.37 3:29.66 4:05.70 4:41.37
5:17.53 5:53.23 6:29.14 7:04.68
7:40.96 8:16.87 8:53.04 9:28.81
10:04.41 10:40.11 11:16.06 11:51.83
12:27.59 13:03.14 13:39.17 14:14.76
14:51.07 15:26.67 16:02.52 16:37.93
17:13.64 17:48.11
MI-MI 15 Shanley, Lauren E 3 17:49.94
32.52 1:07.49 2:18.62 1:43.12
2:54.55 3:30.25 4:06.21 4:41.77
5:17.95 5:53.67 6:29.56 7:05.15
7:41.59 8:17.49 8:53.84 9:29.58
10:01.57 10:41.61 11:18.08 11:53.75
12:30.05 13:05.59 13:41.77 14:17.49
14:53.54 15:29.29 16:05.17 16:40.76
17:16.00 17:49.94
MI-MI 17 Mitchell, Haley M 4 17:58.49
33.50 1:09.23 2:20.87 1:44.93
2:56.95 3:32.94 4:08.65 4:44.21
5:20.30 5:55.93 6:32.09 7:08.18
7:44.46 8:20.51 8:57.13 9:33.44
10:09.85 10:45.98 11:22.77 11:58.53
12:35.03 13:11.08 13:47.91 14:23.77
15:00.17 15:35.99 16:12.27 16:47.65
17:23.54 17:58.49
MV-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 5 17:59.54
32.79 1:07.82 2:19.34 1:43.84
2:55.18 3:31.19 4:07.77 4:44.06
5:20.80 5:56.88 6:33.76 7:09.70
7:46.08 8:22.39 8:59.18 9:35.05
10:11.28 10:47.42 11:23.63 11:59.46
12:36.16 13:11.92 13:48.38 14:24.12
15:00.60 15:36.74 16:13.33 16:49.06
17:25.12 17:59.54
TMIA-IA 15 Noah, Kelsey J 6 18:31.81
33.75 1:10.97 2:24.96 1:48.03
3:02.21 3:39.31 4:16.94 4:54.26
5:31.44 6:08.29 6:45.69 7:23.12
8:00.58 8:37.78 9:14.99 9:52.28
10:29.53 11:06.76 11:44.18 12:21.61
12:58.66 13:35.65 14:13.02 14:50.08
15:27.49 16:05.13 16:42.56 17:19.71
17:56.32 18:31.81
OH-OH 16 Taylor, Celeste C 7 18:34.30
33.16 1:09.66 2:23.30 1:42.67
3:00.24 3:37.93 4:14.99 4:52.72
5:30.39 6:08.10 6:45.63 7:23.55
8:01.14 8:38.78 9:16.63 9:53.81
10:31.75 11:09.20 11:47.00 12:24.09
13:01.94 13:39.26 14:16.57 14:53.73
15:30.73 16:07.67 16:41.56 17:22.35
17:55.23 18:34.30
MV-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 8 18:39.67
32.60 1:08.43 2:21.62 1:44.79
2:58.57 3:36.01 4:13.11 4:49.96
5:27.39 6:04.80 6:42.34 7:19.94
7:57.82 8:35.41 9:12.92 9:50.16
10:27.44 11:04.48 11:41.99 12:19.77
12:58.48 13:36.40 14:15.51 14:52.97
15:31.64 16:08.77 16:46.02 17:24.79
18:03.09 18:39.67
OZ-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 9 18:40.02
34.45 1:11.52 2:26.82 1:49.11
3:04.75 3:42.12 4:19.76 4:57.24
5:35.19 6:12.52 6:49.95 7:26.83
8:04.35 8:41.61 9:19.29 9:56.72
10:34.19 11:11.68 11:49.51 12:27.20
13:04.89 13:42.45 14:20.41 14:58.32
15:35.74 16:13.14 16:50.34 17:27.41
18:04.47 18:40.02
MV-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 10 18:55.89
34.00 1:10.56 2:25.59 1:48.08
3:02.34 3:40.55 4:14.03 4:56.18
5:34.31 6:12.11 6:48.51 7:28.20
8:05.12 8:44.50 9:18.93 10:00.76
10:39.09 11:16.96 11:47.98 12:33.77
13:09.27 13:50.21 14:26.43 15:06.49
15:41.16 16:23.06 16:59.89 17:39.70
18:13.54 18:55.89
OZ-OZ 15 Mortenson, Erika L 11 19:01.89
34.90 1:12.59 2:28.18 1:50.19
3:05.76 3:43.59 4:21.31 4:59.27
5:37.07 6:15.23 6:52.96 7:30.94
8:08.77 8:47.29 9:25.80 10:04.51
10:42.88 11:21.17 11:59.35 12:38.03
13:16.37 13:55.02 14:33.29 15:11.63
15:50.63 16:28.90 17:04.52 17:46.49
18:24.47 19:01.89
LE-LE 15 Hahn-Lawson, Bettina 12 19:05.10
33.57 1:10.82 2:26.51 1:48.68
3:04.44 3:42.36 4:09.62 4:58.04
5:36.21 6:14.41 6:52.58 7:31.00
8:09.50 8:47.67 9:25.89 10:04.56
10:42.97 11:21.26 12:00.02 12:38.38
13:17.16 13:55.79 14:34.96 15:13.73
15:52.80 16:31.46 17:10.50 17:49.06
18:28.04 19:05.10
LE-LE 15 Benson, Heidi M 13 19:18.09
35.28 1:11.85 2:27.81 1:49.72
3:04.81 3:43.91 4:22.66 5:00.89
5:39.97 6:18.77 6:43.99 7:36.55
8:06.57 8:54.18 9:33.76 10:12.63
10:52.57 11:31.21 12:10.63 12:49.09
13:28.68 14:07.52 14:46.44 15:25.64
16:05.45 16:44.49 17:23.76 18:01.85
18:40.23 19:18.09
MN-MN 15 McDonald, Katie A 14 19:35.38
35.61 1:14.00 2:34.30 1:54.40
3:13.61 3:52.98 4:33.36 5:12.58
5:52.70 6:32.20 7:12.10 7:52.32
8:32.28 9:11.54 9:51.51 10:30.62
11:09.97 11:48.39 12:28.72 13:08.12
13:46.55 14:25.27 15:04.28 15:42.70
16:21.50 17:00.34 17:40.18 18:19.21
18:46.97 19:35.38
TMIA-IA 16 Wubbena, Johanna R 15 19:38.95
34.47 1:12.94 2:31.72 1:52.28
3:12.07 3:51.72 4:31.98 5:11.53
5:51.75 6:31.54 7:10.85 7:50.41
8:29.83 9:09.11 9:48.77 10:28.20
11:07.69 11:46.88 12:26.67 13:06.13
13:45.94 14:25.44 15:05.52 15:44.85
16:24.93 17:04.47 17:44.29 18:23.20
19:02.53 19:38.95
MN-MN 16 Peterson, Lauren B 16 19:52.15
29.33 1:13.40 2:32.75 1:52.73
3:12.56 3:52.36 4:32.33 5:12.64
5:52.27 6:32.37 7:11.88 7:51.92
8:31.50 9:11.79 9:51.26 10:32.15
11:11.98 11:53.28 12:32.91 13:13.97
13:54.03 14:34.18 15:13.91 15:53.80
16:33.56 17:13.98 17:53.65 18:34.39
19:13.47 19:52.15

Girls 15-18 100 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MV-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 1 1:07.16
32.65 1:07.16
MI-MI 16 Woods, Adrienne D 2 1:07.65
33.41 1:07.65
MN-MN 18 Busack, Stacy A 3 1:07.93
33.27 1:07.93
MI-MI 15 Johnson, Elizabeth A 4 1:09.63
33.86 1:09.63
OZ-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 5 1:09.65
33.99 1:09.65
MI-MI 16 Kuo, Stephanie L 6 1:09.80
34.38 1:09.80
MN-MN 16 Koenig, Brooke K 7 1:10.28
34.47 1:10.28
MI-MI 17 Moser, Leeza C 8 1:10.86
34.82 1:10.86
B - Final
MI-MI 15 Maraskine, Sarah J 9 1:10.76
34.73 1:10.76
LE-LE 15 Pavlak, Claire C 10 1:11.32
34.32 1:11.32
MV-MV 16 Grinter, Anna E 11 1:12.24
34.94 1:12.24
MV-MV 16 Worthington, Lyndsi M 12 1:12.38
34.60 1:12.38
OH-OH 17 Roach, Krissy N 13 1:12.43
35.29 1:12.43
MV-MV 16 Nelson, Abigail E 14 1:12.76
35.44 1:12.76
MI-MI 17 Lincoln, Kelsey J 15 1:13.16
35.29 1:13.16
MV-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 16 1:14.23
35.63 1:14.23
Time Preliminaries
MV-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 1 1:08.14
33.13 1:08.14
MN-MN 18 Busack, Stacy A 2 1:08.71
33.35 1:08.71
MI-MI 15 Johnson, Elizabeth A 3 1:09.26
33.75 1:09.26
MI-MI 16 Woods, Adrienne D 4 1:09.45
33.92 1:09.45
OZ-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 5 1:09.87
33.97 1:09.87
MI-MI 16 Kuo, Stephanie L 6 1:10.12
34.92 1:10.12
MI-MI 17 Moser, Leeza C 7 1:10.30
34.78 1:10.30
MN-MN 16 Koenig, Brooke K 8 1:10.63
34.34 1:10.63
LE-LE 15 Pavlak, Claire C 9 1:11.00
34.45 1:11.00
MV-MV 16 Nelson, Abigail E 10 1:11.34
34.79 1:11.34
MV-MV 16 Grinter, Anna E 11 1:11.79
34.51 1:11.79
OH-OH 17 Roach, Krissy N 12 1:11.86
34.83 1:11.86
MI-MI 15 Maraskine, Sarah J 13 1:11.88
35.20 1:11.88
MV-MV 16 Worthington, Lyndsi M 14 1:12.32
34.30 1:12.32
MI-MI 17 Lincoln, Kelsey J 15 1:12.83
35.41 1:12.83
MV-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 16 1:13.85
35.69 1:13.85
MI-MI 17 Mitchell, Haley M 17 1:15.31
36.13 1:15.31
OH-OH 16 Birchmeier, Nicole A 18 1:16.12
37.12 1:16.12
LE-LE 16 Rieger, Lauryssa M 19 1:16.52
36.22 1:16.52
TMIA-IA 17 Hartwig, Chelsea L 20 1:16.69
37.34 1:16.69
TMIA-IA 15 Voelschow, Erin R 21 1:17.08
37.58 1:17.08
OZ-OZ 16 Rossi, Breein N 22 1:19.88
38.31 1:19.88

Girls 15-18 200 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 15 Bender, Megan M 1 2:25.09
33.78 1:10.11 2:25.09 1:47.63
MV-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 2 2:25.59
34.24 1:11.26 2:25.59 1:48.87
OZ-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 3 2:27.56
34.40 1:11.06 2:27.56 1:49.25
OZ-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 4 2:28.49
35.59 1:13.35 2:28.49 1:51.65
MI-MI 17 Moser, Leeza C 5 2:28.79
36.16 1:13.79 2:28.79 1:52.32
MN-MN 16 Koenig, Brooke K 6 2:31.34
34.86 1:13.22 2:31.34 1:52.00
MN-MN 15 Holman, Elizabeth A 7 2:32.08
36.38 1:14.34 2:32.08 1:53.80
MN-MN 15 Steege, Jennifer J 8 2:32.83
35.25 1:13.29 2:32.83 1:53.18
B - Final
MN-MN 18 Busack, Stacy A 9 2:32.06
35.19 1:13.91 2:32.06 1:53.72
OH-OH 17 Roach, Krissy N 10 2:32.41
35.78 1:14.39 2:32.41 1:54.64
MV-MV 16 Nelson, Abigail E 11 2:34.30
35.84 1:14.27 2:34.30 1:54.18
LE-LE 15 Pavlak, Claire C 12 2:34.90
35.52 1:14.34 2:34.90 1:54.96
OZ-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 13 2:36.33
38.21 1:16.39 2:36.33 1:57.25
MV-MV 16 Grinter, Anna E 14 2:36.56
36.18 1:16.10 2:36.56 1:56.81
OZ-OZ 15 Mortenson, Erika L 15 2:40.80
38.67 1:18.49 2:40.80 2:00.06
TMIA-IA 15 Voelschow, Erin R 16 2:41.81
38.61 1:20.01 2:41.81 2:01.55
Time Preliminaries
MI-MI 15 Bender, Megan M 1 2:26.09
34.04 1:10.88 2:26.09 1:48.30
OZ-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 2 2:30.06
35.57 1:13.13 2:30.06 1:51.67
OZ-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 3 2:30.50
34.73 1:11.98 2:30.50 1:51.39
MI-MI 17 Moser, Leeza C 4 2:31.40
37.38 1:15.53 2:31.40 1:54.19
MN-MN 15 Holman, Elizabeth A 5 2:31.51
35.78 1:13.97 2:31.51 1:52.75
MN-MN 15 Steege, Jennifer J 6 2:31.81
36.25 1:14.00 2:31.81 1:53.36
MV-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 7 2:32.40
35.83 1:14.21 2:32.40 1:52.94
MN-MN 16 Koenig, Brooke K 8 2:32.73
36.25 1:15.35 2:32.73 1:55.11
OH-OH 17 Roach, Krissy N 9 2:32.97
37.10 1:15.98 2:32.97 1:55.28
MN-MN 18 Busack, Stacy A 10 2:33.08
36.18 1:15.25 2:33.08 1:55.19
MI-MI 16 Kuo, Stephanie L 11 2:33.12
36.52 1:15.28 2:33.12 1:54.38
LE-LE 15 Pavlak, Claire C 12 2:35.30
36.60 1:15.85 2:35.30 1:56.87
MV-MV 16 Nelson, Abigail E 13 2:35.70
36.49 1:15.44 2:35.70 1:55.64
TMIA-IA 15 Baker, Catie M 14 2:36.15
38.89 1:19.25 2:36.15 1:58.02
OZ-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 15 2:36.89
36.86 1:15.83 2:36.89 1:57.31
MV-MV 16 Grinter, Anna E 16 2:37.49
37.45 1:17.88 2:37.49 1:58.00
MI-MI 17 Lincoln, Kelsey J 17 2:37.75
36.89 1:16.50 2:37.75 1:57.89
MV-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 18 2:39.37
36.98 1:17.10 2:39.37 1:58.69
OZ-OZ 15 Mortenson, Erika L 19 2:40.63
37.62 1:18.36 2:40.63 1:59.55
TMIA-IA 15 Voelschow, Erin R 20 2:42.35
38.83 1:20.28 2:42.35 2:01.61
LE-LE 16 Rieger, Lauryssa M 21 2:45.56
37.75 1:19.89 2:45.56 2:03.34
MI-MI 16 Woods, Adrienne D --- X2:22.41
34.30 1:09.68 2:22.41 1:46.02

Girls 15-18 100 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
LE-LE 15 Aronoff, Jennifer T 1 1:17.43
36.11 1:17.43
OZ-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 2 1:17.85
37.18 1:17.85
MI-MI 17 Melinsky, Alexa M 3 1:17.95
36.87 1:17.95
OH-OH 16 Mullins, Erin N 4 1:18.87
37.77 1:18.87
MI-MI 16 Peterson, Jill N 5 1:19.30
37.80 1:19.30
MV-MV 17 Musch, Abbey P 6 1:19.80
37.60 1:19.80
LE-LE 16 Hanson, Krista J 7 1:20.06
38.12 1:20.06
MV-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 8 1:20.48
37.88 1:20.48
B - Final
OH-OH 16 Castilano, Sara C 9 1:19.06
37.33 1:19.06
MI-MI 17 Deford, Laura A 10 1:19.20
37.21 1:19.20
TMIA-IA 15 Baker, Catie M 11 1:20.24
37.56 1:20.24
TMIA-IA 15 Allen, April E 12 1:20.88
38.04 1:20.88
MI-MI 16 Roberts, Courtney M 13 1:21.55
38.17 1:21.55
MN-MN 17 Nelson, Tiara N 14 1:21.98
38.02 1:21.98
MI-MI 17 Lincoln, Kelsey J 15 1:21.99
39.12 1:21.99
MN-MN 16 Koepp, Sarah H 16 1:23.10
37.81 1:23.10
Time Preliminaries
LE-LE 15 Aronoff, Jennifer T 1 1:19.04
36.82 1:19.04
OH-OH 16 Mullins, Erin N 2 1:19.19
38.27 1:19.19
MI-MI 16 Peterson, Jill N 3 1:19.35
37.81 1:19.35
LE-LE 16 Hanson, Krista J 4 1:19.48
37.14 1:19.48
MI-MI 17 Melinsky, Alexa M 5 1:19.62
37.84 1:19.62
OZ-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 6 1:19.72
38.44 1:19.72
MV-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 7 1:20.05
37.53 1:20.05
MV-MV 17 Musch, Abbey P 8 1:20.48
37.43 1:20.48
MI-MI 17 Deford, Laura A 9 1:20.51
38.26 1:20.51
TMIA-IA 15 Allen, April E 10 1:20.83
38.04 1:20.83
TMIA-IA 15 Baker, Catie M 11 1:21.30
37.83 1:21.30
MI-MI 16 Roberts, Courtney M 12 1:21.42
37.75 1:21.42
OH-OH 16 Castilano, Sara C 13 1:21.99
38.74 1:21.99
MN-MN 16 Koepp, Sarah H 14 1:22.18
37.52 1:22.18
MI-MI 16 Mason, Andrea C 15 1:22.19
38.31 1:22.19
MI-MI 17 Lincoln, Kelsey J 15 1:22.19
39.12 1:22.19
MN-MN 17 Nelson, Tiara N 17 1:22.46
38.01 1:22.46
MN-MN 16 Schweich, Jessica L 18 1:22.58
39.66 1:22.58
OZ-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 19 1:22.73
38.87 1:22.73
MI-MI 17 Faletti, Melissa J 20 1:23.37
38.46 1:23.37
LE-LE 15 Stark, Molly A 21 1:24.29
40.24 1:24.29
MN-MN 16 Karr, Kelle T 22 1:24.67
39.31 1:24.67
OZ-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 23 1:25.29
38.53 1:25.29
MI-MI 16 Ellis, Carlye A --- X1:14.72
35.80 1:14.72

Girls 15-18 200 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OZ-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 1 2:46.85
38.61 1:21.00 2:46.85 2:03.89
MI-MI 18 Evo, Megan M 2 2:47.13
38.21 1:21.01 2:47.13 2:04.15
MI-MI 17 Melinsky, Alexa M 3 2:47.17
37.49 1:19.06 2:47.17 2:02.28
MV-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 4 2:47.41
38.83 1:21.29 2:47.41 2:04.53
MN-MN 16 Koepp, Sarah H 5 2:49.61
38.14 1:21.59 2:49.61 2:04.04
OH-OH 16 Mullins, Erin N 6 2:50.46
38.25 1:21.83 2:50.46 2:05.38
TMIA-IA 15 Baker, Catie M 7 2:52.22
38.14 1:20.41 2:52.22 2:05.82
MN-MN 15 Belk, Molly E 8 2:53.40
37.59 1:20.81 2:53.40 2:06.07
B - Final
LE-LE 16 Hanson, Krista J 9 2:52.57
38.22 1:21.96 2:52.57 2:07.96
LE-LE 15 Aronoff, Jennifer T 10 2:54.23
39.20 1:23.36 2:54.23 2:09.66
MI-MI 16 Peterson, Jill N 11 2:54.86
38.68 1:23.04 2:54.86 2:08.36
MV-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 12 2:55.26
39.12 1:22.99 2:55.26 2:09.11
MV-MV 17 Musch, Abbey P 13 2:55.27
38.64 1:23.23 2:55.27 2:09.07
OH-OH 16 Castilano, Sara C 14 2:56.07
38.39 1:22.34 2:56.07 2:09.84
MI-MI 17 Deford, Laura A 15 2:56.47
39.00 1:22.19 2:56.47 2:08.85
OZ-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 16 2:58.73
39.62 1:25.49 2:58.73 2:12.08
Time Preliminaries
MI-MI 18 Evo, Megan M 1 2:49.42
37.04 1:19.29 2:49.42 2:03.34
MI-MI 17 Melinsky, Alexa M 2 2:51.01
38.33 1:21.07 2:51.01 2:05.38
OZ-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 3 2:51.27
38.26 1:21.28 2:51.27 2:06.19
OH-OH 16 Mullins, Erin N 4 2:52.05
39.44 1:23.07 2:52.05 2:07.11
MV-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 5 2:52.10
39.87 1:23.78 2:52.10 2:07.84
MN-MN 16 Koepp, Sarah H 6 2:53.18
39.10 1:23.90 2:53.18 2:07.06
TMIA-IA 15 Baker, Catie M 7 2:53.29
39.17 1:23.35 2:53.29 2:09.00
MN-MN 15 Belk, Molly E 8 2:53.46
39.15 1:22.87 2:53.46 2:08.36
MI-MI 17 Deford, Laura A 9 2:55.18
39.78 1:24.56 2:55.18 2:08.72
LE-LE 16 Hanson, Krista J 10 2:55.37
39.63 1:25.25 2:55.37 2:12.70
MV-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 11 2:55.92
40.15 1:23.89 2:55.92 2:09.70
MV-MV 17 Musch, Abbey P 12 2:56.18
39.56 1:24.63 2:56.18 2:10.09
LE-LE 15 Aronoff, Jennifer T 13 2:56.57
39.24 1:23.56 2:56.57 2:10.42
OZ-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 14 2:57.24
40.00 1:25.11 2:57.24 2:11.37
OH-OH 16 Castilano, Sara C 15 2:57.27
39.99 1:24.03 2:57.27 2:11.03
MI-MI 16 Peterson, Jill N 16 2:57.34
40.72 1:25.28 2:57.34 2:11.66
MI-MI 16 Roberts, Courtney M 17 3:02.12
40.86 1:27.97 3:02.12 2:14.48
OH-OH 15 Lindner, Jenna L 18 3:03.07
40.56 1:26.89 3:03.07 2:14.56
MI-MI 16 Ellis, Carlye A --- X2:40.08
35.94 1:15.74 2:40.08 1:58.15

Girls 15-18 100 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MN-MN 15 Belk, Molly E 1 1:05.13
30.83 1:05.13
OZ-OZ 16 Mattson, Erin E 2 1:05.26
31.16 1:05.26
MI-MI 18 Evo, Megan M 3 1:05.56
30.64 1:05.56
MI-MI 15 Schmitt, Allison R 4 1:05.96
31.72 1:05.96
MN-MN 16 Lallier, Cori R 5 1:06.92
31.32 1:06.92
OZ-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 6 1:07.25
31.58 1:07.25
MI-MI 17 Moser, Leeza C 6 1:07.25
32.42 1:07.25
MV-MV 16 Nelson, Abigail E 8 1:08.41
30.57 1:08.41
B - Final
MV-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 9 1:05.60
30.58 1:05.60
MI-MI 15 Okonkowski, Linda K 10 1:06.77
31.49 1:06.77
MV-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith H 11 1:07.77
31.72 1:07.77
MN-MN 15 Nelson, Melissa M 12 1:08.21
32.63 1:08.21
MV-MV 17 Howell, Meredith L 13 1:08.76
32.24 1:08.76
LE-LE 17 Wohl, Jess L 14 1:08.83
32.13 1:08.83
MI-MI 15 Johnson, Elizabeth A 15 1:09.32
31.60 1:09.32
MV-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 16 1:09.93
31.87 1:09.93
Time Preliminaries
MI-MI 18 Evo, Megan M 1 1:05.83
31.13 1:05.83
OZ-OZ 16 Mattson, Erin E 2 1:05.96
31.12 1:05.96
MN-MN 15 Belk, Molly E 3 1:06.01
31.13 1:06.01
MN-MN 16 Lallier, Cori R 4 1:06.75
31.54 1:06.75
MI-MI 17 Moser, Leeza C 5 1:06.94
31.79 1:06.94
OZ-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 6 1:07.08
31.78 1:07.08
MI-MI 15 Schmitt, Allison R 7 1:07.22
32.33 1:07.22
MV-MV 16 Nelson, Abigail E 8 1:07.26
31.19 1:07.26
MI-MI 15 Okonkowski, Linda K 9 1:07.28
32.24 1:07.28
MV-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 10 1:07.48
30.78 1:07.48
MV-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith H 11 1:07.63
31.53 1:07.63
MI-MI 15 Johnson, Elizabeth A 12 1:07.70
31.37 1:07.70
MN-MN 15 Nelson, Melissa M 13 1:07.99
32.08 1:07.99
MV-MV 17 Howell, Meredith L 14 1:08.02
31.44 1:08.02
LE-LE 17 Wohl, Jess L 15 1:08.93
32.23 1:08.93
MV-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 16 1:09.17
31.98 1:09.17
LE-LE 16 Morgan, Tracy E 17 1:09.48
31.39 1:09.48
MI-MI 17 Brooks, Katie A 18 1:09.63
32.43 1:09.63
OZ-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 19 1:10.01
31.75 1:10.01
OH-OH 15 Caudy, Laurie S 20 1:10.32
32.94 1:10.32
OZ-OZ 16 Rossi, Breein N 21 1:10.67
32.78 1:10.67
MV-MV 16 Grinter, Anna E 22 1:10.85
33.09 1:10.85
MI-MI 16 Green, Abbey F 22 1:10.85
33.12 1:10.85
MV-MV 15 Allison, Kelsey L 24 1:11.20
32.60 1:11.20
MN-MN 16 Bodin, Katelyn R 25 1:11.55
33.72 1:11.55
MI-MI 17 Tereszczenko, Alex L 26 1:12.59
33.77 1:12.59
OH-OH 16 Castilano, Beth N 27 1:13.43
34.61 1:13.43
LE-LE 16 Rieger, Lauryssa M 28 1:13.53
33.58 1:13.53
TMIA-IA 15 Baker, Catie M 29 1:18.16
33.83 1:18.16
MI-MI 15 Bachrouche, Katya N --- DQ
TMIA-IA 15 Allen, April E --- DQ

Girls 15-18 200 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OZ-OZ 16 Mattson, Erin E 1 2:22.02
31.58 1:07.81 2:22.02 1:45.08
MI-MI 15 Bachrouche, Katya N 2 2:22.46
32.37 1:08.94 2:22.46 1:45.68
MV-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 3 2:23.70
31.84 1:07.99 2:23.70 1:45.65
MV-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 4 2:24.57
32.93 1:09.63 2:24.57 1:47.08
MN-MN 16 Lallier, Cori R 5 2:25.92
31.27 1:07.81 2:25.92 1:45.91
OZ-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 6 2:28.05
32.38 1:09.29 2:28.05 1:47.80
MI-MI 15 Okonkowski, Linda K 7 2:30.94
33.18 1:11.09 2:30.94 1:50.28
OH-OH 15 Caudy, Laurie S 8 2:33.76
33.60 1:11.82 2:33.76 1:52.46
B - Final
MV-MV 17 Musch, Abbey P 9 2:32.98
33.52 1:11.90 2:32.98 1:51.54
MI-MI 16 Green, Abbey F 10 2:35.34
33.94 1:12.05 2:35.34 1:52.51
LE-LE 17 Wohl, Jess L 11 2:36.28
34.63 1:13.91 2:36.28 1:54.84
MV-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 12 2:37.09
33.63 1:13.41 2:37.09 1:55.52
MN-MN 15 Coutley, Katie M 13 2:38.99
34.73 1:14.20 2:38.99 1:56.11
Time Preliminaries
MI-MI 15 Bachrouche, Katya N 1 2:24.74
32.86 1:09.99 2:24.74 1:47.11
MV-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 2 2:25.61
31.97 1:08.38 2:25.61 1:46.19
MV-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 3 2:26.58
33.33 1:10.37 2:26.58 1:48.37
MI-MI 18 Evo, Megan M 4 2:27.11
32.09 1:08.96 2:27.11 1:47.07
OZ-OZ 16 Mattson, Erin E 5 2:27.29
32.78 1:09.48 2:27.29 1:47.44
OZ-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 6 2:30.23
33.40 1:11.46 2:30.23 1:50.60
MN-MN 16 Lallier, Cori R 7 2:30.82
33.47 1:11.39 2:30.82 1:50.74
OH-OH 15 Caudy, Laurie S 8 2:32.00
34.24 1:12.85 2:32.00 1:52.38
MI-MI 15 Okonkowski, Linda K 9 2:32.52
33.91 1:11.96 2:32.52 1:52.06
MV-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 10 2:34.02
33.65 1:12.62 2:34.02 1:52.80
MV-MV 17 Musch, Abbey P 11 2:34.67
33.43 1:12.36 2:34.67 1:52.46
MN-MN 15 Coutley, Katie M 12 2:39.78
34.26 1:13.55 2:39.78 1:56.33
MI-MI 16 Green, Abbey F 13 2:41.14
35.33 1:16.01 2:41.14 1:58.32
LE-LE 17 Wohl, Jess L 14 2:41.64
34.58 1:14.33 2:41.64 1:56.50
LE-LE 16 Stewart-Bates, Marta E 15 2:44.45
35.10 1:17.01 2:44.45 2:00.51

Girls 15-18 200 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 16 Ellis, Carlye A 1 2:24.08
31.16 1:09.44 2:24.08 1:49.97
OZ-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 2 2:26.77
31.39 1:10.09 2:26.77 1:52.79
LE-LE 15 Aronoff, Jennifer T 3 2:27.80
31.45 1:10.63 2:27.80 1:54.17
OZ-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 4 2:28.75
31.37 1:07.99 2:28.75 1:53.81
MV-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith H 5 2:29.27
31.38 1:09.24 2:29.27 1:55.69
OH-OH 17 Zelnick, Pam J 6 2:29.51
32.56 1:11.35 2:29.51 1:55.42
OZ-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 7 2:29.63
31.93 1:12.09 2:29.63 1:55.21
MN-MN 16 Lallier, Cori R 8 2:29.72
31.67 1:10.98 2:29.72 1:56.35
B - Final
MI-MI 17 Moser, Leeza C 9 2:29.04
32.17 1:10.03 2:29.04 1:55.46
MV-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 10 2:29.44
30.84 1:09.94 2:29.44 1:55.59
MV-MV 16 Nelson, Abigail E 11 2:30.96
31.06 1:09.59 2:30.96 1:55.31
MI-MI 15 Shanley, Lauren E 12 2:31.17
33.78 1:13.29 2:31.17 1:57.71
MV-MV 17 Musch, Abbey P 13 2:32.52
32.83 1:12.99 2:32.52 1:57.81
LE-LE 17 Wohl, Jess L 14 2:33.34
33.09 1:12.36 2:33.34 1:58.16
MV-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 15 2:33.42
32.96 1:12.51 2:33.42 1:58.35
MI-MI 16 Kuo, Stephanie L 16 2:38.24
35.44 1:15.99 2:38.24 2:02.33
Time Preliminaries
MI-MI 16 Ellis, Carlye A 1 2:27.20
31.88 1:12.02 2:27.20 1:52.83
OZ-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 2 2:27.93
32.04 1:10.59 2:27.93 1:54.26
OH-OH 17 Zelnick, Pam J 3 2:28.54
32.77 1:11.35 2:28.54 1:55.10
OZ-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 4 2:28.80
31.64 1:11.32 2:28.80 1:53.73
LE-LE 15 Aronoff, Jennifer T 5 2:28.90
31.30 1:11.28 2:28.90 1:54.98
MN-MN 16 Lallier, Cori R 6 2:29.63
31.85 1:10.91 2:29.63 1:54.64
MV-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith H 7 2:29.69
31.77 1:10.22 2:29.69 1:56.47
OZ-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 8 2:30.12
31.39 1:08.42 2:30.12 1:54.99
MI-MI 17 Moser, Leeza C 9 2:30.30
32.82 1:11.43 2:30.30 1:56.83
MV-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 10 2:30.87
31.68 1:10.40 2:30.87 1:55.84
MV-MV 16 Nelson, Abigail E 11 2:33.24
31.60 1:11.38 2:33.24 1:56.76
MV-MV 17 Musch, Abbey P 12 2:33.50
33.06 1:13.54 2:33.50 1:58.10
MI-MI 15 Shanley, Lauren E 13 2:34.37
35.39 1:14.57 2:34.37 2:00.53
MI-MI 16 Kuo, Stephanie L 14 2:34.68
34.62 1:14.47 2:34.68 1:59.52
LE-LE 17 Wohl, Jess L 15 2:34.84
33.60 1:12.19 2:34.84 1:58.73
MV-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 16 2:35.31
32.75 1:12.19 2:35.31 1:59.94
OH-OH 16 Mullins, Erin N 17 2:35.32
34.28 1:15.47 2:35.32 1:58.45
OZ-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 18 2:35.68
33.73 1:13.29 2:35.68 1:58.11
MI-MI 15 Schwartz, Carleigh C 19 2:36.63
34.26 1:16.75 2:36.63 2:01.93
LE-LE 16 Stewart-Bates, Marta E 20 2:36.69
33.91 1:14.24 2:36.69 1:59.34
MI-MI 16 Benjamin, Lauren M 21 2:36.88
32.99 1:14.34 2:36.88 2:02.48
MI-MI 15 Maraskine, Sarah J 22 2:36.97
34.55 1:14.52 2:36.97 2:00.33
OH-OH 15 Fawley, Erin M 23 2:37.65
35.54 1:15.35 2:37.65 2:02.70
MV-MV 16 Hoisington, Hannah P 24 2:37.84
34.42 1:13.81 2:37.84 2:01.29
MI-MI 17 Lincoln, Kelsey J 25 2:38.50
36.42 1:16.55 2:38.50 2:01.56
OH-OH 15 Caudy, Laurie S 26 2:40.01
33.22 1:14.42 2:40.01 2:03.33
TMIA-IA 15 Arthofer, Whitney L 27 2:40.44
33.70 1:15.05 2:40.44 2:04.71
OH-OH 16 Birchmeier, Nicole A 28 2:40.57
35.13 1:16.04 2:40.57 2:02.94
TMIA-IA 15 Baker, Catie M 29 2:41.65
33.15 1:14.34 2:41.65 2:01.42
MI-MI 17 Melinsky, Alexa M 30 2:41.96
36.21 1:20.19 2:41.96 2:04.24
MV-MV 15 Christian, Rachel L 31 2:41.99
34.45 1:17.17 2:41.99 2:04.30
MI-MI 17 Faletti, Melissa J 32 2:42.12
35.10 1:18.30 2:42.12 2:04.91
LE-LE 16 Rieger, Lauryssa M 33 2:44.00
34.10 1:16.44 2:44.00 2:05.82

Girls 15-18 400 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MN-MN 16 Lallier, Cori R 1 5:13.23
32.69 1:10.08 2:33.00 1:52.02
3:17.16 4:03.23 4:39.45 5:13.23
MI-MI 16 Ellis, Carlye A 2 5:13.85
32.82 1:09.66 2:33.76 1:52.44
3:17.91 4:02.10 4:38.91 5:13.85
MV-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 3 5:13.86
33.13 1:10.41 2:31.13 1:51.44
3:17.92 4:04.82 4:40.22 5:13.86
MI-MI 17 Moser, Leeza C 4 5:14.08
34.16 1:12.83 2:34.04 1:54.60
3:19.68 4:05.39 4:41.16 5:14.08
MI-MI 15 Shanley, Lauren E 5 5:14.30
34.35 1:13.18 2:33.82 1:54.45
3:19.51 4:05.51 4:40.95 5:14.30
OH-OH 17 Zelnick, Pam J 6 5:19.95
34.04 1:14.95 2:38.51 1:57.62
3:23.60 4:09.89 4:46.50 5:19.95
OZ-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 7 5:21.21
34.82 1:15.34 2:37.75 1:56.25
3:22.28 4:07.56 4:46.01 5:21.21
OZ-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 8 5:25.44
32.87 1:12.02 2:38.32 1:55.01
3:25.15 4:14.25 4:50.05 5:25.44
B - Final
LE-LE 16 Stewart-Bates, Marta E 9 5:18.02
34.06 1:14.00 2:34.35 1:54.74
3:18.69 4:05.13 4:42.25 5:18.02
MV-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 10 5:20.63
34.05 1:14.27 2:36.31 1:55.04
3:21.83 4:08.77 4:44.71 5:20.63
OH-OH 16 Taylor, Celeste C 11 5:22.96
33.83 1:13.46 2:39.86 1:56.73
3:26.37 4:13.09 4:48.98 5:22.96
MV-MV 17 Musch, Abbey P 12 5:23.01
33.81 1:12.55 2:38.63 1:55.95
3:23.92 4:10.36 4:47.68 5:23.01
MI-MI 16 Benjamin, Lauren M 13 5:23.21
33.63 1:12.58 2:37.27 1:55.13
3:25.10 4:14.12 4:50.14 5:23.21
MI-MI 17 Melinsky, Alexa M 14 5:26.77
36.51 1:18.59 2:46.02 2:02.84
3:29.28 4:13.27 4:50.62 5:26.77
OH-OH 15 Fawley, Erin M 15 5:30.62
35.77 1:18.20 2:41.74 2:00.49
3:30.68 4:21.08 4:55.80 5:30.62
OH-OH 16 Mullins, Erin N 16 5:32.86
34.96 1:15.90 2:43.41 2:00.02
3:29.58 4:16.49 4:55.72 5:32.86
Time Preliminaries
MN-MN 16 Lallier, Cori R 1 5:15.45
31.90 1:08.63 2:30.60 1:49.89
3:17.10 4:04.54 4:41.14 5:15.45
MV-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 2 5:15.68
33.03 1:10.94 2:31.06 1:51.23
3:18.77 4:06.43 4:42.05 5:15.68
MI-MI 17 Moser, Leeza C 3 5:16.53
34.01 1:11.98 2:32.83 1:52.94
3:18.45 4:04.97 4:41.79 5:16.53
OH-OH 17 Zelnick, Pam J 4 5:18.02
33.78 1:13.06 2:36.01 1:55.24
3:20.90 4:07.07 4:43.32 5:18.02
MI-MI 15 Shanley, Lauren E 5 5:19.39
34.46 1:13.55 2:35.11 1:55.06
3:21.16 4:08.90 4:44.55 5:19.39
OZ-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 6 5:21.61
34.48 1:14.22 2:36.29 1:54.56
3:21.61 4:07.00 4:45.34 5:21.61
MI-MI 16 Ellis, Carlye A 7 5:22.94
32.64 1:09.36 2:33.05 1:51.71
3:18.09 4:04.98 4:45.08 5:22.94
OZ-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 8 5:23.04
32.27 1:10.57 2:35.55 1:52.91
3:22.49 4:11.21 4:47.23 5:23.04
LE-LE 16 Stewart-Bates, Marta E 9 5:23.19
34.50 1:15.02 2:37.03 1:56.50
3:22.84 4:09.85 4:47.19 5:23.19
OH-OH 16 Taylor, Celeste C 10 5:23.35
33.78 1:13.23 2:38.54 1:56.23
3:25.47 4:13.34 4:49.36 5:23.35
MV-MV 17 Musch, Abbey P 11 5:25.15
32.81 1:11.14 2:37.60 1:54.79
3:23.36 4:10.07 4:47.69 5:25.15
OH-OH 15 Fawley, Erin M 12 5:25.60
34.73 1:14.20 2:36.62 1:55.52
3:24.81 4:15.08 4:50.36 5:25.60
OH-OH 16 Mullins, Erin N 13 5:26.00
34.51 1:14.93 2:40.32 1:57.93
3:25.14 4:11.26 4:49.94 5:26.00
MI-MI 16 Benjamin, Lauren M 14 5:26.67
33.02 1:10.99 2:36.83 1:54.44
3:24.89 4:14.20 4:50.81 5:26.67
MI-MI 17 Melinsky, Alexa M 15 5:26.83
35.01 1:16.93 2:43.96 2:01.04
3:27.38 4:12.03 4:49.81 5:26.83
MV-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 16 5:27.01
33.68 1:15.08 2:38.87 1:56.75
3:25.27 4:12.99 4:50.13 5:27.01
OZ-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 17 5:27.16
32.42 1:10.86 2:33.56 1:52.51
3:23.13 4:12.66 4:50.39 5:27.16
MV-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 18 5:28.54
34.17 1:13.96 2:43.90 1:59.27
3:29.20 4:16.08 4:53.45 5:28.54
MI-MI 16 Kuo, Stephanie L 19 5:29.32
35.66 1:16.10 2:37.50 1:57.05
3:24.25 4:12.01 4:50.51 5:29.32
MV-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 20 5:29.76
33.12 2:37.98 1:56.38
3:24.92 4:52.61 5:29.76
LE-LE 17 Wohl, Jess L 21 5:32.42
32.80 1:11.43 2:33.98 1:52.87
3:24.07 4:14.77 4:53.68 5:32.42
MV-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 22 5:33.10
35.11 1:14.87 2:40.94 1:58.26
3:29.40 4:18.74 4:56.19 5:33.10
MV-MV 16 Hoisington, Hannah P 23 5:34.81
34.86 1:14.63 2:38.54 1:56.87
3:27.82 4:18.42 4:57.40 5:34.81
MI-MI 15 Schwartz, Carleigh C 24 5:34.92
34.86 1:16.97 2:45.33 2:01.54
3:32.96 4:22.22 4:59.26 5:34.92
OH-OH 16 Birchmeier, Nicole A 25 5:38.41
35.20 1:18.14 2:43.71 2:01.26
3:32.48 4:21.60 5:00.19 5:38.41
TMIA-IA 15 Voelschow, Erin R 26 5:47.60
37.40 1:23.36 2:48.95 2:07.64
3:39.45 4:30.38 5:09.77 5:47.60
MN-MN 15 Belk, Molly E --- DQ
31.78 1:07.99 2:31.42 1:49.81
3:17.46 4:05.83 4:41.51 DQ

Girls 15-18 200 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MV-MV 1 1:51.90
Matthies, Meredith H 16Mahoney, Abigail A 16
Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 15 Christian, Rachel L 15
27.77 55.49 1:51.90 1:23.73
A OZ-OZ 2 1:52.45
Grigereit, Laura E 17 Mattson, Erin E 16
Rodriguez, Marisa D 16 Miller, Casey M 17
28.47 56.31 1:52.45 1:24.48
A MI-MI 3 1:52.50
Johnson, Elizabeth A 15Brooks, Katie A 17
Wackerle, Kara A 17 Woods, Adrienne D 16
28.89 56.95 1:52.50 1:25.23
A MN-MN 4 1:53.69
Ziegelmann, Sarah M 17Steege, Jennifer J 15
Belk, Molly E 15 Nelson, Melissa M 15
28.43 57.22 1:53.69 1:26.02
B MI-MI 5 1:54.86
Dewey, Kelli E 16 Faletti, Melissa J 17
Schwartz, Carleigh C 15 Tereszczenko, Alex L 17
28.67 57.74 1:54.86 1:26.65
B MV-MV 6 1:55.68
Sullivan, Shannon P 16 Brown, Kylie A 16
Musch, Abbey P 17 Nelson, Abigail E 16
29.03 58.24 1:55.68 1:27.30
A LE-LE 7 1:55.70
Morgan, Allison L 16 Pavlak, Claire C 15
Aronoff, Jennifer T 15 Morgan, Tracy E 16
29.13 58.94 1:55.70 1:27.67
B OZ-OZ 8 1:55.80
Miller, Cory E 15 Clark, Jessie A 16
Rossi, Breein N 16 Schilling, Jillienne W 15
29.01 59.01 1:55.80 1:27.47
A OH-OH 9 1:56.32
Fawley, Erin M 15 Parker, Morgan K 15
Hillier, Jenna L 15 Donovan, Anne M 15
28.95 58.92 1:56.32 1:27.28
B LE-LE 10 1:57.53
Wengerd, Kirsten N 15 Stark, Molly A 15
Hahn-Lawson, Bettina 15Wohl, Jess L 17
29.77 59.30 1:57.53 1:28.08
B MN-MN 11 1:58.24
Faver, Sara E 17 Schweich, Jessica L 16
Peterson, Lauren B 16 Coutley, Katie M 15
29.55 59.41 1:58.24 1:28.92
A TMIA-IA 12 1:58.59
Allen, April E 15 Noah, Kelsey J 15
Dekkers, Anja M 16 Kolsrud, Kari A 16
29.19 58.71 1:58.59 1:28.75
B TMIA-IA 13 1:59.69
Hartwig, Chelsea L 17 Arthofer, Whitney L 15
Wubbena, Johanna R 16Voelschow, Erin R 15
29.92 59.18 1:59.69 1:28.32
B OH-OH 14 1:59.78
Wallace, Lauren L 15 Caudy, Laurie S 15
Roach, Krissy N 17 Lindner, Jenna L 15
29.70 59.05 1:59.78 1:30.15

Girls 15-18 400 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MI-MI 1 3:58.91
Woods, Adrienne D 16 Bachrouche, Katya N 15
Schwartz, Carleigh C 15 Schmitt, Allison R 15
28.66 59.45 1:59.01 1:27.95
2:28.26 2:59.80 3:28.30 3:58.91
A OZ-OZ 2 4:03.24
Mattson, Erin E 16 Miller, Casey M 17
Grigereit, Laura E 17 Schilling, Jillienne W 15
29.15 1:00.62 2:01.85 1:29.94
2:31.06 3:03.00 3:31.87 4:03.24
A MV-MV 3 4:03.27
Matthies, Meredith H 16Mahoney, Abigail A 16
Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 15 Sullivan, Shannon P 16
28.79 59.76 1:59.85 1:28.19
2:28.89 3:01.10 3:30.35 4:03.27
A MN-MN 4 4:03.53
Busack, Stacy A 18 Ziegelmann, Sarah M 17
Nelson, Melissa M 15 Steege, Jennifer J 15
28.72 59.91 2:00.51 1:28.81
2:29.92 3:01.72 3:31.02 4:03.53
B MI-MI 5 4:09.87
Green, Abbey F 16 Okonkowski, Linda K 15
Shanley, Lauren E 15 Tereszczenko, Alex L 17
30.25 1:03.30 2:07.04 1:33.69
2:36.53 3:08.70 3:38.36 4:09.87
A LE-LE 6 4:10.36
Aronoff, Jennifer T 15 Pavlak, Claire C 15
Morgan, Allison L 16 Morgan, Tracy E 16
29.34 1:01.75 2:05.32 1:31.14
2:34.39 3:08.87 3:37.62 4:10.36
A OH-OH 7 4:11.80
Hillier, Jenna L 15 Zelnick, Pam J 17
Donovan, Anne M 15 Fawley, Erin M 15
29.90 1:32.04 1:02.59
2:04.91 3:09.53 3:39.38 4:11.80
B MN-MN 8 4:12.40
Belk, Molly E 15 Coutley, Katie M 15
Bodin, Katelyn R 16 Lallier, Cori R 16
29.79 1:02.08 2:05.67 1:32.65
2:36.06 3:09.54 3:40.01 4:12.40
B MV-MV 9 4:14.37
Brown, Kylie A 16 Hoisington, Hannah P 16
Sweeney, Kate K 17 Christian, Rachel L 15
30.22 1:02.89 2:06.90 1:33.84
2:37.21 3:10.04 3:40.24 4:14.37
B OZ-OZ 10 4:15.98
Miller, Cory E 15 Rossi, Breein N 16
Clark, Jessie A 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 16
30.04 1:02.03 2:06.29 1:32.46
2:38.02 3:12.18 3:41.40 4:15.98
B OH-OH 11 4:17.95
Lindner, Jenna L 15 Caudy, Laurie S 15
Castilano, Sara C 16 Wallace, Lauren L 15
31.03 1:04.76 2:09.66 1:35.70
2:40.78 3:14.35 3:44.43 4:17.95
A TMIA-IA 12 4:18.47
Noah, Kelsey J 15 Allen, April E 15
Arthofer, Whitney L 15Kolsrud, Kari A 16
31.11 1:05.13 2:08.92 1:34.79
2:38.74 3:12.04 3:43.12 4:18.47
B LE-LE 13 4:19.48
Benson, Heidi M 15 Wengerd, Kirsten N 15
Stark, Molly A 15 Hahn-Lawson, Bettina 15
31.22 1:05.77 2:10.51 1:36.34
2:40.98 3:14.99 3:45.58 4:19.48
B TMIA-IA 14 4:24.45
Dekkers, Anja M 16 Wubbena, Johanna R 16
Hartwig, Chelsea L 17 Voelschow, Erin R 15
31.12 1:05.75 2:10.25 1:36.52
2:40.68 3:14.95 3:47.80 4:24.45

Girls 15-18 200 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MV-MV 1 2:05.74
Mahoney, Abigail A 16 Musch, Abbey P 17
Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 15 Matthies, Meredith H 16
31.96 1:09.36 2:05.74 1:38.50
A MN-MN 2 2:06.75
Busack, Stacy A 18 Belk, Molly E 15
Lallier, Cori R 16 Ziegelmann, Sarah M 17
32.47 1:08.09 2:06.75 1:39.03
B MI-MI 3 2:07.97
Maraskine, Sarah J 15 Peterson, Jill N 16
Evo, Megan M 18 Brooks, Katie A 17
33.81 1:09.55 2:07.97 1:39.73
B MV-MV 4 2:08.19
Grinter, Anna E 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 16
Nelson, Abigail E 16 Christian, Rachel L 15
33.82 1:10.32 2:08.19 1:39.90
A LE-LE 5 2:09.27
Pavlak, Claire C 15 Aronoff, Jennifer T 15
Morgan, Tracy E 16 Morgan, Allison L 16
33.43 1:10.14 2:09.27 1:41.21
A MI-MI 6 2:09.39
Johnson, Elizabeth A 15Faletti, Melissa J 17
Moser, Leeza C 17 Woods, Adrienne D 16
33.40 1:09.98 2:09.39 1:41.31
A OZ-OZ 7 2:09.43
Miller, Cory E 15 Clark, Jessie A 16
Mattson, Erin E 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 16
33.76 1:10.49 2:09.43 1:40.89
B OZ-OZ 8 2:10.45
Schilling, Jillienne W 15Miller, Casey M 17
Grigereit, Laura E 17 Rossi, Breein N 16
34.26 1:10.67 2:10.45 1:41.78
A TMIA-IA 9 2:11.86
Wubbena, Johanna R 16Baker, Catie M 15
Allen, April E 15 Noah, Kelsey J 15
34.71 1:12.02 2:11.86 1:42.34
B LE-LE 10 2:11.95
Wengerd, Kirsten N 15 Hanson, Krista J 16
Wohl, Jess L 17 Stark, Molly A 15
34.56 1:11.06 2:11.95 1:42.81
B MN-MN 11 2:12.43
Koenig, Brooke K 16 Nelson, Tiara N 17
Nelson, Melissa M 15 Steege, Jennifer J 15
34.86 1:12.51 2:12.43 1:43.61
A OH-OH 12 2:13.52
Roach, Krissy N 17 Mullins, Erin N 16
Caudy, Laurie S 15 Donovan, Anne M 15
34.32 1:11.87 2:13.52 1:44.67
B OH-OH 13 2:13.90
Birchmeier, Nicole A 16Castilano, Sara C 16
Castilano, Beth N 16 Hillier, Jenna L 15
36.01 1:12.45 2:13.90 1:44.81
B TMIA-IA 14 2:18.02
Voelschow, Erin R 15 Kolsrud, Kari A 16
Arthofer, Whitney L 15Dekkers, Anja M 16
37.17 1:15.87 2:18.02 1:48.23

Girls 15-18 400 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MV-MV 1 4:30.90
Mahoney, Abigail A 16 Musch, Abbey P 17
Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 15 Matthies, Meredith H 16
33.12 1:06.88 2:27.11 1:44.04
2:57.12 3:32.20 4:00.04 4:30.90
A OZ-OZ 2 4:32.54
Miller, Cory E 15 Clark, Jessie A 16
Mattson, Erin E 16 Schilling, Jillienne W 15
33.70 1:09.26 2:27.09 1:45.98
2:57.32 3:32.36 4:00.91 4:32.54
A MI-MI 3 4:32.61
Johnson, Elizabeth A 15Melinsky, Alexa M 17
Evo, Megan M 18 Woods, Adrienne D 16
33.72 1:09.85 2:26.96 1:45.76
2:57.41 3:33.37 4:01.62 4:32.61
A MN-MN 4 4:40.06
Steege, Jennifer J 15 Belk, Molly E 15
Lallier, Cori R 16 Busack, Stacy A 18
34.52 1:11.42 2:31.92 1:48.43
3:02.95 3:38.90 4:07.07 4:40.06
B MI-MI 5 4:40.50
Kuo, Stephanie L 16 Peterson, Jill N 16
Moser, Leeza C 17 Schwartz, Carleigh C 15
34.20 1:09.78 2:30.19 1:47.60
3:01.38 3:37.31 4:07.50 4:40.50
B MN-MN 6 4:42.01
Koenig, Brooke K 16 Nelson, Tiara N 17
Nelson, Melissa M 15 Ziegelmann, Sarah M 17
35.35 1:12.52 2:33.41 1:49.31
3:04.59 3:40.33 4:09.52 4:42.01
A LE-LE 7 4:44.00
Pavlak, Claire C 15 Aronoff, Jennifer T 15
Wohl, Jess L 17 Morgan, Tracy E 16
35.08 1:13.45 2:33.31 1:50.27
3:05.31 3:42.26 4:11.08 4:44.00
B MV-MV 8 4:46.13
Grinter, Anna E 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 16
Nelson, Abigail E 16 Brown, Kylie A 16
34.90 1:13.11 2:34.05 1:49.88
3:04.41 3:42.86 4:12.55 4:46.13
B OZ-OZ 9 4:46.43
Mortenson, Erika L 15 Gannon, Brenda M 16
Miller, Casey M 17 Grigereit, Laura E 17
36.24 1:15.26 2:37.22 1:53.48
3:08.43 3:44.50 4:13.80 4:46.43
A OH-OH 10 4:47.52
Roach, Krissy N 17 Mullins, Erin N 16
Caudy, Laurie S 15 Fawley, Erin M 15
35.33 1:12.67 2:33.50 1:50.50
3:06.19 3:45.72 4:15.08 4:47.52
A TMIA-IA 11 4:52.03
Wubbena, Johanna R 16Allen, April E 15
Baker, Catie M 15 Noah, Kelsey J 15
35.20 1:12.87 2:32.52 1:50.02
3:05.64 3:48.55 4:18.88 4:52.03
B OH-OH 12 4:57.15
Birchmeier, Nicole A 16Castilano, Sara C 16
Castilano, Beth N 16 Hillier, Jenna L 15
36.82 1:17.04 2:39.15 1:54.78
3:12.20 3:53.91 4:23.79 4:57.15
B LE-LE 13 4:57.18
Wengerd, Kirsten N 15 Hanson, Krista J 16
Rieger, Lauryssa M 16 Morgan, Allison L 16
35.79 1:14.81 2:38.28 1:53.54
3:12.01 3:53.28 4:22.88 4:57.18
B TMIA-IA 14 5:07.66
Voelschow, Erin R 15 Hartwig, Chelsea L 17
Arthofer, Whitney L 15Dekkers, Anja M 16
37.39 1:18.13 2:48.52 1:59.41
3:21.74 4:01.91 4:32.64 5:07.66

Boys 10&U 50 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MI-MI 10 Marsh, Adam C 1 30.56
MI-MI 10 Faletti, Evan D 2 30.77
TMIA-IA 10 Kim, Yu-Bin 3 31.00
OH-OH 10 Long, Joseph M 4 31.05
OH-OH 10 Hinesman, Dietrich J 5 31.29
MN-MN 10 Fujan, Reed C 6 31.35
OH-OH 10 Bolden, Ronnie E 7 31.39
OH-OH 10 Fullington, Tyler H 8 31.45
TMIA-IA 10 Gill, Josh G 9 31.66
MN-MN 10 Greenberg, Aaron S 10 31.68
OH-OH 10 Quallen, Josh D 11 31.94
OZ-OZ 10 Aragona, Christian J 12 32.00
TMIA-IA 10 Burrill, Thomas W 13 32.12
LE-LE 10 Ivkovic, Alex P 14 32.17
OH-OH 10 Trimble, Connor J 15 32.20
MI-MI 10 Babcock, Trenten J 16 32.31
MN-MN 10 Busch, Noah J 17 32.38
OH-OH 10 Cole, Andrew R 18 32.65
MN-MN 10 Kong, Justin N 19 32.70
OH-OH 10 Berens, Sam A 20 32.81
MN-MN 10 Molina, Mason D 21 32.89
OH-OH 10 McNamara, Bryan R 22 32.96
OH-OH 10 Burroughs, Peter A 23 32.97
OZ-OZ 10 Glaser, Jonathan D 24 32.98
MN-MN 10 Schwab, Aaron D 25 33.03
MI-MI 10 Baker, Joseph S 26 33.17
LE-LE 10 Thaler, Ryan T 27 33.23
OZ-OZ 10 Parsons, Connor J 28 33.48
MI-MI 10 Johnson, Ryan D 29 33.53
MN-MN 10 Lieberman, Jonathan D 30 33.72
OH-OH 10 Axe, Austin R 31 33.78
MI-MI 9 Wasberg, Craig D 32 33.84
MI-MI 10 Melcher, Zak L 33 33.95
MV-MV 10 Fisher, Jacob R 34 34.83

Boys 10&U 100 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OH-OH 10 Long, Joseph M 1 1:06.73
31.89 1:06.73
MI-MI 10 Marsh, Adam C 2 1:08.10
32.30 1:08.10
TMIA-IA 10 Gill, Josh G 3 1:08.32
32.67 1:08.32
OZ-OZ 10 Glaser, Jonathan D 4 1:09.15
33.58 1:09.15
MN-MN 10 Greenberg, Aaron S 5 1:09.47
34.08 1:09.47
TMIA-IA 10 Kim, Yu-Bin 6 1:09.83
33.28 1:09.83
OH-OH 10 Hinesman, Dietrich J 7 1:10.03
33.49 1:10.03
OH-OH 9 Brooks, Josh B 8 1:10.09
33.71 1:10.09
OH-OH 10 Landstra, Tanner D 9 1:10.29
33.66 1:10.29
MN-MN 10 Fujan, Reed C 10 1:10.44
33.09 1:10.44
OH-OH 10 Berens, Sam A 11 1:10.76
34.02 1:10.76
MI-MI 10 Faletti, Evan D 12 1:11.00
33.24 1:11.00
OH-OH 10 Fullington, Tyler H 13 1:11.06
33.76 1:11.06
LE-LE 10 Ivkovic, Alex P 14 1:11.12
34.10 1:11.12
TMIA-IA 10 Tiemeier, Byron R 15 1:11.33
34.34 1:11.33
MN-MN 10 Busch, Noah J 16 1:11.91
33.91 1:11.91
OH-OH 10 Quallen, Josh D 17 1:12.01
34.54 1:12.01
OZ-OZ 10 Aragona, Christian J 18 1:12.02
35.26 1:12.02
OH-OH 10 Burroughs, Peter A 19 1:12.24
34.50 1:12.24
OH-OH 10 Axe, Austin R 20 1:12.31
34.21 1:12.31
MN-MN 10 Molina, Mason D 21 1:12.48
35.06 1:12.48
OZ-OZ 10 Parsons, Connor J 22 1:12.52
34.89 1:12.52
MI-MI 10 Rusiewski, DJ A 23 1:12.72
34.42 1:12.72
LE-LE 10 Thaler, Ryan T 24 1:12.84
34.39 1:12.84
MI-MI 10 Babcock, Trenten J 25 1:13.26
34.33 1:13.26
OH-OH 10 McNamara, Bryan R 26 1:13.34
35.24 1:13.34
MI-MI 9 Wasberg, Craig D 27 1:13.42
35.38 1:13.42
MI-MI 10 Baker, Joseph S 28 1:13.79
35.40 1:13.79
MI-MI 10 Johnson, Ryan D 29 1:13.99
34.84 1:13.99
MV-MV 10 Fowler, Ty B 30 1:15.80
36.16 1:15.80
MN-MN 10 Lieberman, Jonathan D 31 1:16.19
36.53 1:16.19
MI-MI 10 Bobrowski, Tripp H 32 1:16.26
35.09 1:16.26

Boys 10&U 200 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OH-OH 10 Long, Joseph M 1 2:25.42
33.32 1:10.38 2:25.42 1:48.55
OH-OH 10 Berens, Sam A 2 2:27.59
34.41 1:12.47 2:27.59 1:50.71
OZ-OZ 10 Glaser, Jonathan D 3 2:28.18
34.54 1:12.46 2:28.18 1:51.07
OH-OH 9 Brooks, Josh B 4 2:28.37
34.22 1:12.30 2:28.37 1:50.81
OH-OH 10 Fullington, Tyler H 5 2:31.15
33.60 1:11.94 2:31.15 1:51.67
TMIA-IA 10 Kim, Yu-Bin 6 2:32.17
34.04 1:12.48 2:32.17 1:53.53
OH-OH 10 Landstra, Tanner D 7 2:32.62
1:13.29 2:32.62 1:53.39
TMIA-IA 10 Gill, Josh G 8 2:32.63
34.86 1:14.31 2:32.63 1:53.41
OH-OH 10 Burroughs, Peter A 9 2:32.84
34.88 1:15.20 2:32.84 1:55.81
MN-MN 10 Greenberg, Aaron S 10 2:34.09
35.54 1:15.63 2:34.09 1:55.29
MN-MN 10 Molina, Mason D 11 2:34.51
34.97 1:14.58 2:34.51 1:55.33
MI-MI 10 Marsh, Adam C 12 2:35.10
34.80 1:14.36 2:35.10 1:55.35
TMIA-IA 10 Tiemeier, Byron R 13 2:35.69
36.38 1:16.40 2:35.69 1:57.85
MI-MI 10 Liu, Matthew M 14 2:36.36
35.84 1:16.11 2:36.36 1:56.44
MV-MV 10 Sloan, Ben P 15 2:36.66
35.16 1:14.71 2:36.66 1:56.01
LE-LE 10 Simpson, Micah N 16 2:36.86
36.27 1:17.64 2:36.86 1:59.69
MI-MI 10 Baker, Joseph S 17 2:37.30
36.69 1:17.00 2:37.30 1:57.63
OH-OH 10 Hinesman, Dietrich J 18 2:37.37
35.85 1:15.47 2:37.37 1:57.62
OZ-OZ 10 Rener, Collin P 19 2:37.38
36.87 1:18.08 2:37.38 1:58.49
MI-MI 9 Wasberg, Craig D 20 2:38.22
36.53 1:17.60 2:38.22 1:59.74
OH-OH 10 McNamara, Bryan R 21 2:38.83
36.61 1:17.64 2:38.83 1:58.71
MI-MI 10 Babcock, Trenten J 22 2:39.46
34.83 1:15.67 2:39.46 1:58.32
LE-LE 10 Thaler, Ryan T 23 2:39.58
36.06 1:18.03 2:39.58 2:00.05

Boys 10&U 50 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MI-MI 10 Rusiewski, DJ A 1 36.61
OH-OH 10 Axe, Austin R 2 36.81
OH-OH 10 Landstra, Tanner D 3 37.05
LE-LE 10 Ivkovic, Alex P 4 37.27
MN-MN 10 Fujan, Reed C 5 37.33
OH-OH 10 Trimble, Connor J 6 37.34
MV-MV 10 Musser, Jesse D 7 37.39
MN-MN 10 Busch, Noah J 8 37.55
OH-OH 10 Quallen, Josh D 9 37.75
MI-MI 10 Johnson, Ryan D 10 37.88
MI-MI 10 Marsh, Adam C 11 38.25
OH-OH 10 Booth, John J 12 38.47
OH-OH 10 Hinesman, Dietrich J 13 38.78
MI-MI 10 Jin, Jay F 14 38.80
MN-MN 10 Miller, Mitchell T 15 39.04
MN-MN 10 Schwab, Aaron D 16 39.06
OH-OH 10 Fullington, Tyler H 16 39.06
MI-MI 9 Wasberg, Craig D 18 39.12
LE-LE 9 Dauch, Gabe A 19 39.17
MI-MI 10 Babcock, Trenten J 20 39.41
OH-OH 10 Williamson, Max S 21 39.64
TMIA-IA 10 Severino, Ben C 22 39.76
MI-MI 9 Wesseling, Jason W 23 39.78
OH-OH 9 Vennefron, Louis C 24 39.79
OH-OH 10 Berens, Sam A 25 39.99
MV-MV 10 Sloan, Ben P 26 40.03
MN-MN 10 Molina, Mason D 27 40.05
MI-MI 10 Faletti, Evan D 28 40.58
OZ-OZ 10 Noble, Easton W 29 40.59
OZ-OZ 10 Finlay, Jack B 30 40.65
MI-MI 10 Markham, Nathan S 31 41.64

Boys 10&U 100 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OH-OH 10 Landstra, Tanner D 1 1:19.58
39.10 1:19.58
MV-MV 10 Musser, Jesse D 2 1:19.89
39.59 1:19.89
OH-OH 10 Axe, Austin R 3 1:20.28
39.74 1:20.28
MI-MI 10 Jin, Jay F 4 1:21.13
39.21 1:21.13
MV-MV 10 Sloan, Ben P 5 1:21.46
40.50 1:21.46
MN-MN 10 Schwab, Aaron D 6 1:21.58
39.78 1:21.58
OH-OH 10 Williamson, Max S 7 1:21.76
40.67 1:21.76
MI-MI 10 Johnson, Ryan D 8 1:21.85
39.40 1:21.85
OH-OH 9 Brooks, Josh B 9 1:22.14
40.69 1:22.14
MI-MI 10 Rusiewski, DJ A 10 1:22.31
40.29 1:22.31
OH-OH 10 Trimble, Connor J 11 1:22.86
40.28 1:22.86
LE-LE 10 Ivkovic, Alex P 12 1:22.93
40.32 1:22.93
MN-MN 10 Busch, Noah J 13 1:23.05
39.95 1:23.05
MI-MI 9 Wasberg, Craig D 14 1:23.33
41.69 1:23.33
TMIA-IA 10 Severino, Ben C 15 1:23.73
41.15 1:23.73
MN-MN 10 Molina, Mason D 16 1:24.33
41.38 1:24.33
OH-OH 9 Vennefron, Louis C 17 1:24.36
41.99 1:24.36
MI-MI 10 Babcock, Trenten J 18 1:24.70
39.18 1:24.70
OH-OH 10 Hinesman, Dietrich J 19 1:24.88
41.13 1:24.88
OH-OH 10 Berens, Sam A 20 1:25.04
41.77 1:25.04
OH-OH 10 Quallen, Josh D 21 1:25.34
42.13 1:25.34
MI-MI 10 Willison, Nicholas F 22 1:26.53
41.74 1:26.53
OZ-OZ 10 Finlay, Jack B 23 1:28.38
42.20 1:28.38

Boys 10&U 50 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
TMIA-IA 10 Gill, Josh G 1 39.64
MI-MI 10 Liu, Matthew M 2 40.92
OZ-OZ 10 Aragona, Christian J 3 40.98
OH-OH 10 Fullington, Tyler H 4 41.69
MI-MI 10 Rusiewski, DJ A 5 41.78
LE-LE 10 Simpson, Micah N 6 41.83
MV-MV 10 Musser, Jesse D 7 42.70
OH-OH 10 Landstra, Tanner D 8 43.00
OH-OH 10 Long, Joseph M 9 43.18
MN-MN 10 Valentinetti, Nicolas A 10 43.40
MI-MI 10 Melcher, Zak L 11 43.47
OH-OH 10 Brumfield, Tyler T 12 43.66
MI-MI 10 Johnson, Ryan D 13 43.83
OH-OH 10 Caudy, Robbie J 14 44.44
OZ-OZ 10 Rener, Collin P 15 44.49
OZ-OZ 10 Schranck, Nicholas C 16 44.58
OH-OH 10 Trimble, Connor J 17 44.64

Boys 10&U 100 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
TMIA-IA 10 Gill, Josh G 1 1:28.07
42.58 1:28.07
MI-MI 10 Liu, Matthew M 2 1:29.19
43.07 1:29.19
MI-MI 10 Rusiewski, DJ A 3 1:31.48
44.06 1:31.48
OH-OH 10 Fullington, Tyler H 4 1:32.66
43.57 1:32.66
LE-LE 10 Simpson, Micah N 5 1:33.18
44.84 1:33.18
OZ-OZ 10 Aragona, Christian J 6 1:34.13
43.98 1:34.13
OH-OH 10 Long, Joseph M 7 1:34.60
45.88 1:34.60
OZ-OZ 10 Rener, Collin P 8 1:34.64
44.97 1:34.64
OH-OH 10 Caudy, Robbie J 9 1:35.44
44.61 1:35.44
OH-OH 10 Burroughs, Peter A 10 1:37.46
46.49 1:37.46
OZ-OZ 10 Weissman, Brandon S 11 1:38.38
47.23 1:38.38
MV-MV 10 Fisher, Jacob R 12 1:39.01
48.71 1:39.01
OH-OH 9 Vennefron, Louis C 13 1:39.03
46.89 1:39.03

Boys 10&U 50 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MN-MN 10 Fujan, Reed C 1 33.89
MN-MN 10 Greenberg, Aaron S 2 34.09
MV-MV 10 Sloan, Ben P 3 34.10
MV-MV 10 Musser, Jesse D 4 34.25
TMIA-IA 10 Kim, Yu-Bin 5 34.64
LE-LE 10 Simpson, Micah N 6 34.82
TMIA-IA 10 Gill, Josh G 7 34.88
MI-MI 10 Liu, Matthew M 8 35.15
OH-OH 10 Bolden, Ronnie E 9 35.16
OH-OH 10 Cole, Andrew R 10 35.20
OH-OH 10 Hinesman, Dietrich J 10 35.20
LE-LE 10 Ivkovic, Alex P 12 35.25
OZ-OZ 10 Orf, Nick E 13 35.72
OH-OH 9 Brooks, Josh B 14 36.30
OH-OH 10 Quallen, Josh D 14 36.30
TMIA-IA 10 Severino, Ben C 16 36.56
OZ-OZ 10 Parsons, Connor J 17 36.58
OH-OH 10 Williamson, Max S 18 36.65
MV-MV 10 Fisher, Jacob R 19 36.69
OH-OH 9 Richmond, Scott G 20 36.72
MI-MI 10 Faletti, Evan D 21 36.75
MI-MI 10 Bobrowski, Tripp H 22 37.00
OH-OH 10 Jelen, Max C 23 37.08
OZ-OZ 10 Glaser, Jonathan D 24 37.25
MI-MI 10 Melcher, Zak L 25 38.44

Boys 10&U 100 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MN-MN 10 Greenberg, Aaron S 1 1:16.34
36.31 1:16.34
MN-MN 10 Fujan, Reed C 2 1:16.64
35.60 1:16.64
MV-MV 10 Sloan, Ben P 3 1:18.69
36.32 1:18.69
MV-MV 10 Musser, Jesse D 4 1:18.74
36.94 1:18.74
OH-OH 9 Brooks, Josh B 5 1:19.53
37.12 1:19.53
TMIA-IA 10 Kim, Yu-Bin 6 1:20.31
36.35 1:20.31
OZ-OZ 10 Parsons, Connor J 7 1:20.67
37.67 1:20.67
OZ-OZ 10 Glaser, Jonathan D 8 1:22.11
39.33 1:22.11
OH-OH 10 Cole, Andrew R 9 1:23.15
38.16 1:23.15
MN-MN 10 Molina, Mason D 10 1:23.19
39.30 1:23.19
OZ-OZ 10 Orf, Nick E 11 1:24.08
39.50 1:24.08
MI-MI 10 Liu, Matthew M 12 1:24.42
38.50 1:24.42
MI-MI 10 Bobrowski, Tripp H 13 1:25.13
38.29 1:25.13
OH-OH 10 Burroughs, Peter A 14 1:25.41
39.20 1:25.41
OH-OH 9 Richmond, Scott G 15 1:26.07
39.77 1:26.07
MN-MN 10 Hayes, Drew D 16 1:26.17
39.45 1:26.17
OH-OH 10 Williamson, Max S 17 1:27.66
39.41 1:27.66
MV-MV 10 Fowler, Ty B 18 1:27.68
40.91 1:27.68
LE-LE 10 Simpson, Micah N 19 1:28.16
37.66 1:28.16
MI-MI 10 Melcher, Zak L 20 1:28.98
39.63 1:28.98
OZ-OZ 10 Mikhailov, Anthony 21 1:30.56
40.80 1:30.56
TMIA-IA 10 Severino, Ben C 22 1:34.93
42.57 1:34.93

Boys 10&U 200 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OH-OH 10 Long, Joseph M 1 2:47.14
39.82 1:22.87 2:47.14 2:12.04
MN-MN 10 Greenberg, Aaron S 2 2:48.44
35.81 1:18.84 2:48.44 2:12.47
MV-MV 10 Musser, Jesse D 3 2:49.16
37.71 1:20.17 2:49.16 2:11.63
OZ-OZ 10 Glaser, Jonathan D 4 2:49.55
37.47 1:20.55 2:49.55 2:13.27
MI-MI 10 Liu, Matthew M 5 2:51.22
38.28 1:23.23 2:51.22 2:12.33
OH-OH 9 Brooks, Josh B 6 2:52.94
37.24 1:22.56 2:52.94 2:14.79
TMIA-IA 10 Kim, Yu-Bin 7 2:53.34
35.99 1:21.40 2:53.34 2:15.98
OH-OH 10 Landstra, Tanner D 8 2:54.03
39.26 1:21.53 2:54.03 2:15.33
OH-OH 10 Williamson, Max S 9 2:54.55
38.46 1:21.74 2:54.55 2:14.25
MN-MN 10 Fujan, Reed C 10 2:54.89
35.39 1:19.36 2:54.89 2:14.33
LE-LE 10 Ivkovic, Alex P 11 2:55.43
37.14 1:20.91 2:55.43 2:16.61
OZ-OZ 10 Rener, Collin P 12 2:55.74
39.33 1:28.00 2:55.74 2:17.69
MV-MV 10 Sloan, Ben P 13 2:56.30
37.43 1:23.30 2:56.30 2:17.44
LE-LE 10 Simpson, Micah N 14 2:58.08
38.70 1:28.36 2:58.08 2:18.22
MI-MI 10 Rusiewski, DJ A 15 2:58.40
39.99 1:24.59 2:58.40 2:19.79
OH-OH 10 Berens, Sam A 16 2:59.26
40.44 1:24.68 2:59.26 2:22.74
OH-OH 9 Vennefron, Louis C 17 2:59.88
40.76 1:24.96 2:59.88 2:19.15
MV-MV 10 Fowler, Ty B 18 3:01.21
40.31 1:25.45 3:01.21 2:22.28
OH-OH 10 Burroughs, Peter A 19 3:01.22
38.93 1:27.63 3:01.22 2:21.68

Boys 10&U 200 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A OH-OH 1 2:06.93
Fullington, Tyler H 10 Quallen, Josh D 10
Bolden, Ronnie E 10 Long, Joseph M 10
31.86 1:35.34 1:03.73
2:06.93
A TMIA-IA 2 2:09.27
Gill, Josh G 10 Kim, Yu-Bin 10
Burrill, Thomas W 10 Tiemeier, Byron R 10
32.05 1:37.69 1:04.19
2:09.27
A MN-MN 3 2:10.31
Fujan, Reed C 10 Schwab, Aaron D 10
Busch, Noah J 10 Greenberg, Aaron S 10
32.31 1:38.07 1:05.25
2:10.31
A MI-MI 4 2:10.52
Marsh, Adam C 10 Babcock, Trenten J 10
Baker, Joseph S 10 Faletti, Evan D 10
33.03 1:39.50 1:05.70
2:10.52
B OH-OH 5 2:11.46
Trimble, Connor J 10 Burroughs, Peter A 10
Landstra, Tanner D 10 Hinesman, Dietrich J 10
32.85 1:39.16 1:06.90
2:11.46
B MI-MI 6 2:11.99
Rusiewski, DJ A 10 Liu, Matthew M 10
Bobrowski, Tripp H 10 Johnson, Ryan D 10
32.50 1:05.91 2:11.99 1:39.45
A LE-LE 7 2:14.06
Thaler, Ryan T 10 Ivkovic, Alex P 10
Dauch, Gabe A 9 Simpson, Micah N 10
33.48 1:06.55 2:07.68 1:41.27
2:14.06
B MN-MN 8 2:14.75
Kong, Justin N 10 Molina, Mason D 10
Valentinetti, Nicolas A 10 Lieberman, Jonathan D 10
33.58 1:40.98 1:07.23
2:14.75
A MV-MV 9 2:16.14
Musser, Jesse D 10 Sloan, Ben P 10
Fowler, Ty B 10 Fisher, Jacob R 10
32.89 1:05.54 2:16.14 1:40.06
A OZ-OZ 10 2:16.53
Glaser, Jonathan D 10 Weissman, Brandon S 10
Parsons, Connor J 10 Aragona, Christian J 10
32.74 1:43.18 1:09.76
2:16.53
B OZ-OZ 11 2:21.97
Rener, Collin P 10 Finlay, Jack B 10
Orf, Nick E 10 Noble, Easton W 10
35.06 1:12.42 2:21.97 1:47.52

Boys 10&U 200 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MI-MI 1 2:26.21
Marsh, Adam C 10 Liu, Matthew M 10
Bobrowski, Tripp H 10 Faletti, Evan D 10
38.14 1:20.11 2:26.21 1:55.46
A OH-OH 2 2:27.80
Landstra, Tanner D 10 Fullington, Tyler H 10
Hinesman, Dietrich J 10Long, Joseph M 10
37.40 1:19.99 2:27.80 1:56.85
A TMIA-IA 3 2:28.60
Kim, Yu-Bin 10 Gill, Josh G 10
Severino, Ben C 10 Burrill, Thomas W 10
39.49 1:18.67 2:28.60 1:55.80
A MN-MN 4 2:28.70
Greenberg, Aaron S 10 Valentinetti, Nicolas A 10
Fujan, Reed C 10 Busch, Noah J 10
38.48 1:23.19 2:28.70 1:56.88
A MV-MV 5 2:30.59
Musser, Jesse D 10 Fisher, Jacob R 10
Sloan, Ben P 10 Fowler, Ty B 10
38.25 1:21.90 2:30.59 1:57.04
B OH-OH 6 2:32.21
Axe, Austin R 10 Trimble, Connor J 10
Quallen, Josh D 10 Bolden, Ronnie E 10
38.70 1:24.17 2:32.21 2:00.10
A OZ-OZ 7 2:32.51
Finlay, Jack B 10 Aragona, Christian J 10
Orf, Nick E 10 Glaser, Jonathan D 10
40.68 1:23.15 2:32.51 2:00.05
A LE-LE 8 2:33.84
Dauch, Gabe A 9 Simpson, Micah N 10
Ivkovic, Alex P 10 Thaler, Ryan T 10
39.48 1:22.56 2:33.84 2:00.00
B MN-MN 9 2:34.64
Molina, Mason D 10 Kong, Justin N 10
Hayes, Drew D 10 Schwab, Aaron D 10
40.35 1:23.90 2:34.64 2:01.94
B MI-MI 10 2:34.86
Babcock, Trenten J 10 Johnson, Ryan D 10
Rusiewski, DJ A 10 Baker, Joseph S 10
38.51 1:24.47 2:34.86 2:02.27
B OZ-OZ 11 2:38.34
Rener, Collin P 10 Schranck, Nicholas C 10
Mikhailov, Anthony 10 Parsons, Connor J 10
41.53 1:26.24 2:38.34 2:05.51

Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MI-MI 12 Glanda, Justin R 1 26.58
MV-MV 12 Brinck, Niklas M 2 26.64
MV-MV 12 Sander, Colten A 3 27.55
MV-MV 12 Margritier, Matthew R 4 28.05
OH-OH 11 Mitchell, Sam E 5 28.15
OH-OH 12 Gregory, Austin W 6 28.52
MN-MN 12 Youngdahl, Kurt 7 28.54
MI-MI 12 Youngquist, Clay A 8 28.70
MV-MV 12 McKnight, Isaac T 9 28.72
MN-MN 12 Briquet, Nathan G 9 28.72
TMIA-IA 12 McMillin, Sidney E 11 28.77
OZ-OZ 12 Blumenthal, Dylan M 12 28.83
OH-OH 12 Taylor, Robert B 13 29.00
OH-OH 12 Schwab, Kevin P 14 29.28
MI-MI 12 Taylor, Kyle A 15 29.39
MI-MI 12 Naud, Kevin J 16 29.43
TMIA-IA 12 McMillin, Stuart E 17 29.44
TMIA-IA 12 Beck, John M 18 29.46
OH-OH 12 Mickelson, Ian N 19 29.63
MI-MI 12 Watson, Nick A 20 29.94
LE-LE 12 Gaudiani, Mike A 21 29.97
OH-OH 12 Cameron, John A 22 30.13
MV-MV 12 McIntyre, Alex D 23 30.34
OH-OH 12 Kantner, Royce D 24 30.36
OH-OH 12 Alt, Brandon T 25 30.72

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MI-MI 12 Glanda, Justin R 1 58.22
27.97 58.22
MV-MV 12 Brinck, Niklas M 2 58.69
28.01 58.69
OH-OH 12 Gregory, Austin W 3 1:00.47
28.66 1:00.47
OH-OH 11 Mitchell, Sam E 4 1:01.26
28.92 1:01.26
MN-MN 12 Youngdahl, Kurt 5 1:01.93
29.85 1:01.93
MV-MV 12 Sander, Colten A 6 1:02.03
29.27 1:02.03
MI-MI 12 Galerneau, Kevin R 7 1:02.58
30.56 1:02.58
MV-MV 12 Carpenter, Chris N 8 1:02.77
30.35 1:02.77
OZ-OZ 12 Blumenthal, Dylan M 9 1:02.82
30.27 1:02.82
MI-MI 12 Youngquist, Clay A 10 1:02.90
31.12 1:02.90
MV-MV 12 Margritier, Matthew R 11 1:02.94
29.83 1:02.94
MV-MV 12 Hunter, Grant T 11 1:02.94
30.01 1:02.94
OH-OH 12 Taylor, Robert B 13 1:02.99
29.78 1:02.99
MI-MI 12 Guttrich, Jordan S 13 1:02.99
30.40 1:02.99
MV-MV 12 McKnight, Isaac T 15 1:03.39
30.75 1:03.39
TMIA-IA 12 McMillin, Sidney E 16 1:03.41
31.04 1:03.41
OH-OH 12 Schwab, Kevin P 17 1:03.77
30.30 1:03.77
TMIA-IA 12 Herting, Cameron J 18 1:04.20
30.54 1:04.20
OH-OH 12 Davis, Mason Y 19 1:04.21
30.67 1:04.21
MI-MI 12 Taylor, Kyle A 20 1:04.22
30.62 1:04.22
TMIA-IA 12 Beck, John M 21 1:04.44
31.11 1:04.44
MI-MI 12 Naud, Kevin J 22 1:04.99
30.88 1:04.99
LE-LE 12 Gaudiani, Mike A 23 1:05.32
31.45 1:05.32
MI-MI 12 Watson, Nick A 24 1:05.41
31.86 1:05.41
OZ-OZ 12 Daues, Matt S 25 1:05.61
30.82 1:05.61
MI-MI 12 Chabot, Sean B 26 1:05.67
31.58 1:05.67
TMIA-IA 12 McMillin, Stuart E 27 1:05.80
30.74 1:05.80
LE-LE 11 Crane, Nicholas A 28 1:05.81
31.73 1:05.81
OZ-OZ 11 Butz, Tim R 29 1:06.85
31.93 1:06.85

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MI-MI 12 Glanda, Justin R 1 2:09.57
30.24 1:02.69 2:09.57 1:36.94
OH-OH 12 Gregory, Austin W 2 2:10.19
29.50 1:02.66 2:10.19 1:36.90
MV-MV 12 Brinck, Niklas M 3 2:14.02
30.68 1:04.68 2:14.02 1:40.07
MV-MV 12 Carpenter, Chris N 4 2:15.15
31.21 1:05.60 2:15.15 1:40.70
MV-MV 12 Hunter, Grant T 5 2:16.18
31.38 1:06.16 2:16.18 1:41.52
MI-MI 12 Galerneau, Kevin R 6 2:16.35
31.93 1:07.13 2:16.35 1:42.30
TMIA-IA 12 Herting, Cameron J 7 2:16.47
31.35 1:05.59 2:16.47 1:41.75
MN-MN 12 Youngdahl, Kurt 8 2:16.57
31.08 1:05.97 2:16.57 1:41.70
OZ-OZ 12 Blumenthal, Dylan M 9 2:17.46
31.83 1:07.71 2:17.46 1:43.45
MI-MI 12 Seroka, Adam T 10 2:17.76
31.94 1:07.17 2:17.76 1:43.29
MI-MI 12 Guttrich, Jordan S 11 2:17.87
31.88 1:07.54 2:17.87 1:43.65
LE-LE 12 Gaudiani, Mike A 12 2:18.07
31.87 1:07.27 2:18.07 1:43.55
MI-MI 12 Youngquist, Clay A 13 2:18.32
32.37 1:08.44 2:18.32 1:45.05
OH-OH 12 Davis, Mason Y 14 2:18.50
31.87 1:07.46 2:18.50 1:42.98
MI-MI 12 Taylor, Kyle A 15 2:18.53
31.80 1:07.21 2:18.53 1:43.88
MI-MI 12 Naud, Kevin J 16 2:19.74
32.38 1:08.77 2:19.74 1:44.40
OH-OH 12 Austin, Brian P 17 2:21.32
32.76 1:08.92 2:21.32 1:45.51
OH-OH 12 Schwab, Kevin P 18 2:21.50
32.57 1:08.66 2:21.50 1:45.61
MV-MV 12 Musser, Seth D 19 2:22.80
32.51 1:08.75 2:22.80 1:46.22
OZ-OZ 12 Daues, Matt S 20 2:23.03
32.15 1:08.09 2:23.03 1:45.44
OH-OH 11 Rice, Mack R 21 2:23.25
33.17 1:09.83 2:23.25 1:46.93
OH-OH 11 Kanzari, Colin J 22 2:25.16
33.45 1:11.02 2:25.16 1:48.08
TMIA-IA 12 McMillin, Sidney E 23 2:25.71
33.21 1:10.68 2:25.71 1:49.65
OH-OH 12 Drake, Sean T 24 2:25.87
32.90 1:09.48 2:25.87 1:48.06
LE-LE 11 Crane, Nicholas A 25 2:26.88
33.56 1:11.14 2:26.88 1:48.89

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OH-OH 12 Gregory, Austin W 1 4:37.95
29.88 1:03.83 2:15.66 1:39.52
2:52.11 3:28.01 4:03.95 4:37.95
MV-MV 12 Carpenter, Chris N 2 4:40.15
31.38 1:05.87 2:17.59 1:41.37
2:53.48 3:30.25 4:05.86 4:40.15
TMIA-IA 12 Herting, Cameron J 3 4:41.97
31.33 1:06.71 2:18.56 1:42.53
2:54.49 3:31.24 4:06.72 4:41.97
MI-MI 12 Youngquist, Clay A 4 4:42.74
32.21 1:07.91 2:20.68 1:44.35
2:57.54 3:33.61 4:10.23 4:42.74
MI-MI 12 Seroka, Adam T 5 4:42.93
32.00 1:07.26 2:19.91 1:43.60
2:56.43 3:32.76 4:08.89 4:42.93
LE-LE 12 Gaudiani, Mike A 6 4:45.49
31.60 1:06.74 2:19.91 1:43.61
2:57.28 3:34.09 4:10.57 4:45.49
MV-MV 12 Hunter, Grant T 7 4:46.13
31.48 1:06.40 2:20.11 1:43.35
2:57.50 3:34.47 4:11.57 4:46.13
MV-MV 12 Musser, Seth D 8 4:48.86
32.25 1:08.97 2:23.71 1:46.28
3:00.42 3:37.35 4:13.92 4:48.86
OH-OH 12 Austin, Brian P 9 4:51.39
33.41 1:10.96 2:25.48 1:48.36
3:02.33 3:39.61 4:16.39 4:51.39
MI-MI 12 Naud, Kevin J 10 4:51.47
32.99 1:10.12 2:25.74 1:48.09
3:03.05 3:40.04 4:16.21 4:51.47
MV-MV 12 McKnight, Isaac T 11 4:51.63
33.16 1:09.31 2:22.94 1:46.29
3:00.70 3:37.95 4:16.07 4:51.63
OH-OH 12 Davis, Mason Y 12 4:51.71
32.03 1:07.96 2:21.17 1:44.50
2:58.01 3:36.59 4:14.52 4:51.71
MV-MV 12 Margritier, Matthew R 13 4:54.85
32.33 1:08.91 2:24.14 1:46.58
3:02.27 3:40.70 4:18.45 4:54.85
MI-MI 12 Taylor, Kyle A 14 4:54.96
32.93 1:09.69 2:25.53 1:47.12
3:03.38 3:40.67 4:18.20 4:54.96
MV-MV 12 Glenn, Michael G 15 4:55.27
33.29 1:10.36 2:25.48 1:47.77
3:03.04 3:41.44 4:18.49 4:55.27
LE-LE 11 Stang, Kevin C 16 4:55.69
33.22 1:09.71 2:25.35 1:47.77
3:03.61 3:41.14 4:18.76 4:55.69
LE-LE 11 Crane, Nicholas A 17 4:57.52
33.24 1:10.77 2:26.01 1:48.22
3:04.00 3:42.31 4:20.34 4:57.52
OH-OH 11 Rice, Mack R 18 4:58.40
33.68 1:10.88 2:26.56 1:48.98
3:05.06 3:43.22 4:21.55 4:58.40
OH-OH 11 Kanzari, Colin J 19 4:58.49
33.31 1:10.87 2:26.31 1:48.22
3:04.28 3:43.08 4:21.15 4:58.49
OZ-OZ 12 Daues, Matt S 20 4:58.82
32.90 1:09.47 2:24.72 1:46.88
3:02.74 3:41.61 4:21.07 4:58.82
MN-MN 12 Freeman, Chris P 21 5:00.59
33.38 1:11.14 2:27.86 1:49.83
3:06.65 3:44.70 4:23.68 5:00.59
MI-MI 12 Sorice, Mike A 22 5:01.38
32.45 1:09.59 2:27.71 1:48.23
3:06.38 3:45.27 4:24.17 5:01.38
MI-MI 12 Larkins, Brandon S 23 5:03.00
34.34 1:13.10 2:30.80 1:51.41
3:09.58 3:48.77 4:26.72 5:03.00
MI-MI 12 Ludema, Grant A 24 5:05.59
34.50 1:12.17 2:30.36 1:51.33
3:09.85 3:48.72 4:28.05 5:05.59
MI-MI 12 Woudenberg, Casey S 25 5:08.11
33.57 1:11.86 2:30.31 1:51.01
3:10.24 3:50.25 4:30.24 5:08.11
MI-MI 12 Chabot, Sean B 26 5:08.74
34.90 1:12.77 2:32.17 1:52.42
3:10.81 3:50.63 4:30.80 5:08.74
MI-MI 12 Watson, Nick A 27 5:09.66
34.71 1:12.33 2:30.65 1:51.55
3:10.40 3:50.49 4:30.48 5:09.66

Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OH-OH 11 Mitchell, Sam E 1 31.38
MI-MI 12 Glanda, Justin R 2 31.54
MI-MI 12 Guttrich, Jordan S 3 33.32
MV-MV 12 Brinck, Niklas M 4 33.49
TMIA-IA 12 Beck, John M 5 33.66
MN-MN 12 Martinson, Daniel J 6 33.76
MV-MV 12 Hunter, Grant T 7 33.80
OH-OH 12 Davis, Mason Y 8 33.89
MI-MI 12 Edwards, Jack A 9 33.96
MV-MV 12 Margritier, Matthew R 10 34.03
MI-MI 12 Chabot, Sean B 11 34.15
MV-MV 12 McKnight, Isaac T 12 34.21
MI-MI 12 Watson, Nick A 13 34.29
MI-MI 12 Seroka, Adam T 14 34.46
OZ-OZ 12 Weiss, Nate M 15 34.57
MN-MN 12 Dietz, Shea A 16 34.61
MI-MI 12 Zwiers, Dylan S 17 34.66
OZ-OZ 12 Daues, Matt S 17 34.66
MI-MI 12 Champlin, Derek J 19 34.68
MI-MI 12 Youngquist, Clay A 20 34.87
MV-MV 12 Musser, Seth D 21 34.97
LE-LE 12 Trebilcock, Gavin C 22 35.07
MI-MI 12 Foxwell, Jamie P 23 35.31
OH-OH 12 Schwab, Kevin P 24 35.38
MV-MV 12 Ungerer, Jared L 25 36.35

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OH-OH 11 Mitchell, Sam E 1 1:07.80
33.07 1:07.80
OH-OH 12 Davis, Mason Y 2 1:09.95
34.66 1:09.95
MI-MI 12 Guttrich, Jordan S 3 1:11.37
34.57 1:11.37
TMIA-IA 12 Beck, John M 4 1:12.19
35.53 1:12.19
MV-MV 12 Musser, Seth D 5 1:12.56
35.47 1:12.56
MI-MI 12 Youngquist, Clay A 6 1:12.65
35.62 1:12.65
MN-MN 12 Martinson, Daniel J 7 1:12.78
35.21 1:12.78
OZ-OZ 12 Weiss, Nate M 8 1:13.20
35.44 1:13.20
MI-MI 12 Watson, Nick A 9 1:13.98
36.96 1:13.98
MI-MI 12 Edwards, Jack A 10 1:14.00
34.82 1:14.00
MI-MI 12 Zwiers, Dylan S 11 1:14.17
36.09 1:14.17
MI-MI 12 Chabot, Sean B 12 1:14.48
36.85 1:14.48
MV-MV 12 Ungerer, Jared L 13 1:14.53
36.97 1:14.53
MV-MV 12 Carpenter, Chris N 14 1:14.82
36.48 1:14.82
MI-MI 12 Seroka, Adam T 15 1:14.92
36.31 1:14.92
OZ-OZ 12 Daues, Matt S 16 1:15.22
35.88 1:15.22
LE-LE 11 Stang, Kevin C 17 1:15.65
37.07 1:15.65
MI-MI 12 Champlin, Derek J 18 1:16.14
36.17 1:16.14
TMIA-IA 12 Herting, Cameron J 19 1:16.87
37.07 1:16.87
LE-LE 11 Crane, Nicholas A 20 1:17.28
37.38 1:17.28
MI-MI 11 Gittinger, Anthony J 21 1:18.88
38.65 1:18.88

Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MN-MN 12 Youngdahl, Kurt 1 35.09
MI-MI 12 Guttrich, Jordan S 2 36.47
LE-LE 12 Trebilcock, Gavin C 3 36.60
LE-LE 12 Zucca, John B 4 36.65
MV-MV 12 Glenn, Michael G 5 37.19
MI-MI 12 Champlin, Derek J 6 37.26
OH-OH 12 Harrison, Aric J 7 37.31
MV-MV 12 McIntyre, Alex D 8 37.32
OH-OH 12 Miller, Jon L 9 37.56
MN-MN 12 Dietz, Shea A 10 37.82
MV-MV 12 Black, Adam N 11 38.17
MN-MN 12 Oak, Quillan E 12 38.71
MI-MI 12 Gillen, Jack P 13 39.04
TMIA-IA 12 McMillin, Sidney E 14 39.10
OH-OH 11 Baumgartner, Gabriel P 15 39.66
MV-MV 12 Hoagland, Cody G 16 39.69
MV-MV 12 Sander, Colten A 17 39.99
OZ-OZ 12 Weiss, Nate M 18 41.33

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MN-MN 12 Youngdahl, Kurt 1 1:17.70
36.77 1:17.70
OH-OH 11 Baumgartner, Gabriel P 2 1:20.77
39.50 1:20.77
MN-MN 12 Dietz, Shea A 3 1:21.01
37.45 1:21.01
MV-MV 12 Glenn, Michael G 4 1:21.18
38.52 1:21.18
MV-MV 12 Hunter, Grant T 5 1:21.47
38.87 1:21.47
LE-LE 12 Zucca, John B 6 1:23.10
38.65 1:23.10
MI-MI 12 Champlin, Derek J 7 1:23.27
39.57 1:23.27
LE-LE 12 Trebilcock, Gavin C 8 1:23.34
38.72 1:23.34
MV-MV 12 McIntyre, Alex D 9 1:23.54
39.33 1:23.54
MI-MI 12 Galerneau, Kevin R 10 1:23.99
39.29 1:23.99
OZ-OZ 12 Weiss, Nate M 11 1:30.73
42.79 1:30.73
TMIA-IA 12 McMillin, Sidney E 12 1:33.53
43.04 1:33.53

Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MI-MI 12 Glanda, Justin R 1 28.81
MI-MI 12 Galerneau, Kevin R 2 29.74
OH-OH 11 Mitchell, Sam E 3 29.85
MI-MI 12 Naud, Kevin J 4 29.96
MV-MV 12 Margritier, Matthew R 5 30.90
MV-MV 12 Ungerer, Jared L 6 31.56
MV-MV 12 Brinck, Niklas M 7 31.60
OH-OH 12 Schwab, Kevin P 8 32.19
TMIA-IA 12 Beck, John M 9 32.26
OH-OH 12 Huddle, David R 10 32.40
OZ-OZ 12 Marlow, Garin J 11 32.41
LE-LE 11 Crane, Nicholas A 12 32.57
MV-MV 12 McIntyre, Alex D 13 32.93
OH-OH 11 Rice, Mack R 14 32.98
MI-MI 12 Simic, Petar Z 15 33.29
MV-MV 12 Glenn, Michael G 16 33.36
MN-MN 12 Dietz, Shea A 17 33.40
MN-MN 12 Liedl, Tony M 18 34.37

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MI-MI 12 Glanda, Justin R 1 1:06.44
30.63 1:06.44
MI-MI 12 Naud, Kevin J 2 1:08.46
32.89 1:08.46
MI-MI 12 Galerneau, Kevin R 3 1:08.71
32.55 1:08.71
OH-OH 11 Mitchell, Sam E 4 1:08.75
32.33 1:08.75
OH-OH 12 Gregory, Austin W 5 1:10.38
31.82 1:10.38
LE-LE 12 Gaudiani, Mike A 6 1:10.78
33.23 1:10.78
OH-OH 11 Rice, Mack R 7 1:11.95
34.83 1:11.95
MV-MV 12 Margritier, Matthew R 8 1:12.32
33.73 1:12.32
MV-MV 12 Ungerer, Jared L 9 1:13.83
35.51 1:13.83
MV-MV 12 Carpenter, Chris N 10 1:13.86
34.63 1:13.86
MN-MN 12 Dietz, Shea A 11 1:13.97
34.46 1:13.97
MN-MN 12 Youngdahl, Kurt 12 1:14.22
33.69 1:14.22
OZ-OZ 12 Marlow, Garin J 13 1:15.80
33.90 1:15.80
TMIA-IA 11 Huff, Connor W 14 1:16.88
36.36 1:16.88

Boys 11-12 200 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MV-MV 12 Hunter, Grant T 1 2:29.53
33.38 1:11.47 2:29.53 1:56.19
LE-LE 12 Gaudiani, Mike A 2 2:32.25
32.79 1:11.31 2:32.25 1:58.02
MI-MI 12 Galerneau, Kevin R 3 2:33.23
31.40 1:11.73 2:33.23 1:58.15
MI-MI 12 Guttrich, Jordan S 4 2:33.31
33.36 1:13.20 2:33.31 1:57.97
OH-OH 12 Davis, Mason Y 5 2:34.87
34.47 1:11.33 2:34.87 2:00.14
OH-OH 12 Gregory, Austin W 6 2:35.76
32.07 1:11.04 2:35.76 2:00.88
MV-MV 12 Carpenter, Chris N 7 2:35.95
34.36 1:14.77 2:35.95 2:01.12
MI-MI 12 Seroka, Adam T 8 2:36.28
35.25 1:14.74 2:36.28 2:01.39
MN-MN 12 Dietz, Shea A 8 2:36.28
33.43 1:14.56 2:36.28 1:59.46
LE-LE 11 Crane, Nicholas A 10 2:39.05
34.82 1:14.63 2:39.05 2:03.92
OZ-OZ 12 Blumenthal, Dylan M 11 2:39.55
33.73 1:17.33 2:39.55 2:05.19
MV-MV 12 Glenn, Michael G 12 2:39.62
35.15 1:18.85 2:39.62 2:03.80
MV-MV 12 Musser, Seth D 13 2:39.71
35.55 1:15.52 2:39.71 2:05.35
OH-OH 12 Schwab, Kevin P 14 2:39.77
34.99 1:17.18 2:39.77 2:05.87
TMIA-IA 12 Beck, John M 15 2:39.81
35.48 1:15.08 2:39.81 2:04.16
LE-LE 12 Trebilcock, Gavin C 16 2:40.61
33.52 1:14.70 2:40.61 2:04.24
OZ-OZ 12 Daues, Matt S 17 2:40.82
34.41 1:14.52 2:40.82 2:05.23
OH-OH 11 Rice, Mack R 18 2:41.03
34.48 1:14.45 2:41.03 2:04.26
TMIA-IA 12 Herting, Cameron J 19 2:41.09
36.45 1:16.63 2:41.09 2:06.16
MV-MV 12 McIntyre, Alex D 20 2:41.54
34.70 1:16.64 2:41.54 2:05.20
OH-OH 12 Austin, Brian P 21 2:41.59
38.33 1:19.52 2:41.59 2:05.94
OZ-OZ 11 Butz, Tim R 22 2:41.88
34.52 1:17.10 2:41.88 2:06.69
OH-OH 12 Franzoi, Spencer L 23 2:42.88
37.45 1:18.70 2:42.88 2:07.01
MI-MI 12 Champlin, Derek J --- DQ
34.27 1:15.95 DQ 2:03.02

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MV-MV 1 1:50.07
Brinck, Niklas M 12 Sander, Colten A 12
Margritier, Matthew R 12 McKnight, Isaac T 12
27.53 54.83 1:50.07 1:22.47
A MI-MI 2 1:53.14
Guttrich, Jordan S 12 Youngquist, Clay A 12
Taylor, Kyle A 12 Glanda, Justin R 12
28.55 56.91 1:53.14 1:26.74
A OH-OH 3 1:55.74
Gregory, Austin W 12 Taylor, Robert B 12
Schwab, Kevin P 12 Mitchell, Sam E 11
29.05 58.23 1:55.74 1:27.96
B MI-MI 4 1:57.25
Naud, Kevin J 12 Watson, Nick A 12
Chabot, Sean B 12 Galerneau, Kevin R 12
29.77 59.70 1:57.25 1:28.45
B MV-MV 5 1:58.36
Hunter, Grant T 12 Carpenter, Chris N 12
McIntyre, Alex D 12 Ungerer, Jared L 12
29.55 58.52 1:58.36 1:28.64
A TMIA-IA 6 1:58.87
McMillin, Sidney E 12 Beck, John M 12
Herting, Cameron J 12 McMillin, Stuart E 12
30.19 59.67 1:58.87 1:29.48
A MN-MN 7 1:59.61
Youngdahl, Kurt 12 Dietz, Shea A 12
Robrock, Kyle 12 Liedl, Tony M 12
29.11 58.12 1:59.61 1:29.10
A OZ-OZ 8 2:00.15
Blumenthal, Dylan M 12Daues, Matt S 12
Weiss, Nate M 12 Butz, Tim R 11
29.07 58.54 2:00.15 1:29.33
B OH-OH 9 2:01.80
Kantner, Royce D 12 Cameron, John A 12
Alt, Brandon T 12 Mickelson, Ian N 12
30.16 1:00.37 2:01.80 1:31.44
B MN-MN 10 2:04.08
Oak, Quillan E 12 Martinson, Daniel J 12
Kollasch, Erik M 12 Freeman, Chris P 12
31.04 1:01.41 2:04.08 1:32.06
A LE-LE 11 2:08.03
Trebilcock, Gavin C 12 Stang, Kevin C 11
Zucca, John B 12 Gaudiani, Mike A 12
30.86 1:02.46 2:08.03 1:36.74

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
B MI-MI 1 4:08.93
Guttrich, Jordan S 12 Youngquist, Clay A 12
Galerneau, Kevin R 12 Glanda, Justin R 12
29.67 1:02.24 2:07.04 1:33.77
2:37.88 3:10.13 3:38.41 4:08.93
B MV-MV 2 4:09.08
Brinck, Niklas M 12 Margritier, Matthew R 12
Carpenter, Chris N 12 Hunter, Grant T 12
28.91 1:00.66 2:04.94 1:31.15
2:34.56 3:07.08 3:36.70 4:09.08
A OH-OH 3 4:10.58
Mitchell, Sam E 11 Davis, Mason Y 12
Schwab, Kevin P 12 Gregory, Austin W 12
3:47.77 4:10.58
A TMIA-IA 4 4:20.96
McMillin, Sidney E 12 Beck, John M 12
Herting, Cameron J 12 McMillin, Stuart E 12
31.62 1:05.39 2:10.35 1:36.09
2:41.00 3:15.19 3:45.71 4:20.96
B OH-OH 5 4:24.62
Alt, Brandon T 12 Rice, Mack R 11
Mickelson, Ian N 12 Taylor, Robert B 12
31.74 1:06.59 2:13.76 1:38.58
2:45.52 3:20.64 3:50.42 4:24.62
A OZ-OZ 6 4:25.63
Daues, Matt S 12 Weiss, Nate M 12
Butz, Tim R 11 Blumenthal, Dylan M 12
31.73 1:07.27 2:15.46 1:39.10
2:48.25 3:23.83 3:53.05 4:25.63
A MI-MI 7 4:26.19
Naud, Kevin J 12 Watson, Nick A 12
Seroka, Adam T 12 Taylor, Kyle A 12
32.03 1:06.80 2:13.76 1:39.57
2:45.44 3:19.81 3:51.72 4:26.19
A MN-MN 8 4:27.43
Youngdahl, Kurt 12 Dietz, Shea A 12
Robrock, Kyle 12 Kollasch, Erik M 12
30.52 1:04.13 2:10.52 1:35.18
2:42.68 3:19.29 3:50.91 4:27.43
A MV-MV 9 4:29.29
McKnight, Isaac T 12 Musser, Seth D 12
Ungerer, Jared L 12 Glenn, Michael G 12
31.72 1:06.78 2:12.66 1:38.56
2:45.72 3:21.52 3:53.58 4:29.29
A LE-LE 10 4:42.38
Gaudiani, Mike A 12 Zucca, John B 12
Trebilcock, Gavin C 12 Crane, Nicholas A 11
31.79 1:06.96 2:22.80 1:42.64
2:55.85 3:33.22 4:05.82 4:42.38

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MV-MV 1 2:08.37
Hunter, Grant T 12 McIntyre, Alex D 12
Margritier, Matthew R 12 Brinck, Niklas M 12
33.21 1:11.17 2:08.37 1:42.29
A MI-MI 2 2:09.60
Guttrich, Jordan S 12 Galerneau, Kevin R 12
Glanda, Justin R 12 Youngquist, Clay A 12
34.00 1:11.47 2:09.60 1:41.27
A OH-OH 3 2:10.62
Mitchell, Sam E 11 Baumgartner, Gabriel P 11
Schwab, Kevin P 12 Gregory, Austin W 12
31.51 1:10.42 2:10.62 1:42.67
B MI-MI 4 2:12.72
Chabot, Sean B 12 Champlin, Derek J 12
Naud, Kevin J 12 Taylor, Kyle A 12
34.92 1:12.25 2:12.72 1:43.11
B OH-OH 5 2:13.72
Davis, Mason Y 12 Miller, Jon L 12
Rice, Mack R 11 Taylor, Robert B 12
33.82 1:12.25 2:13.72 1:44.71
B MV-MV 6 2:13.84
Musser, Seth D 12 Glenn, Michael G 12
Ungerer, Jared L 12 McKnight, Isaac T 12
34.69 1:12.98 2:13.84 1:45.55
A MN-MN 7 2:15.30
Martinson, Daniel J 12 Youngdahl, Kurt 12
Dietz, Shea A 12 Liedl, Tony M 12
34.07 1:10.44 2:15.30 1:44.13
A OZ-OZ 8 2:17.72
Weiss, Nate M 12 Daues, Matt S 12
Marlow, Garin J 12 Blumenthal, Dylan M 12
35.58 1:16.44 2:17.72 1:48.96
A TMIA-IA 9 2:18.00
Herting, Cameron J 12 McMillin, Sidney E 12
Beck, John M 12 McMillin, Stuart E 12
36.28 1:15.76 2:18.00 1:48.84
A LE-LE 10 2:19.83
Trebilcock, Gavin C 12 Zucca, John B 12
Crane, Nicholas A 11 Gaudiani, Mike A 12
35.35 1:14.12 2:19.83 1:48.46

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MI-MI 1 4:40.22
Chabot, Sean B 12 Guttrich, Jordan S 12
Glanda, Justin R 12 Youngquist, Clay A 12
35.47 1:13.14 2:31.48 1:50.25
3:01.40 3:37.52 4:08.48 4:40.22
A OH-OH 2 4:40.65
Mitchell, Sam E 11 Baumgartner, Gabriel P 11
Rice, Mack R 11 Gregory, Austin W 12
33.01 1:07.26 2:28.46 1:45.76
3:01.60 3:39.97 4:08.87 4:40.65
A MV-MV 3 4:48.38
Ungerer, Jared L 12 Glenn, Michael G 12
Margritier, Matthew R 12 Brinck, Niklas M 12
36.45 1:14.08 2:36.84 1:53.44
3:09.70 3:49.48 4:17.66 4:48.38
B OH-OH 4 4:49.15
Davis, Mason Y 12 Miller, Jon L 12
Schwab, Kevin P 12 Taylor, Robert B 12
35.32 1:11.73 2:33.90 1:50.26
3:07.08 3:46.18 4:15.90 4:49.15
B MI-MI 5 4:53.77
Seroka, Adam T 12 Champlin, Derek J 12
Naud, Kevin J 12 Taylor, Kyle A 12
36.02 1:14.82 2:37.08 1:53.19
3:09.41 3:48.12 4:19.90 4:53.77
B MV-MV 6 4:54.55
Hunter, Grant T 12 McIntyre, Alex D 12
Carpenter, Chris N 12 Sander, Colten A 12
36.01 1:13.66 2:38.72 1:52.38
3:12.70 3:53.08 4:22.11 4:54.55
A MN-MN 7 4:58.08
Martinson, Daniel J 12 Youngdahl, Kurt 12
Dietz, Shea A 12 Freeman, Chris P 12
35.41 1:13.64 2:34.34 1:51.69
3:08.01 3:46.88 4:19.79 4:58.08
A TMIA-IA 8 5:03.03
Beck, John M 12 McMillin, Sidney E 12
Huff, Connor W 11 Herting, Cameron J 12
35.75 1:13.31 2:41.66 1:55.09
3:16.15 3:58.26 4:29.03 5:03.03
A OZ-OZ 9 5:05.56
Weiss, Nate M 12 Daues, Matt S 12
Marlow, Garin J 12 Blumenthal, Dylan M 12
36.65 2:45.70 1:58.42
3:21.49 4:01.69 4:32.10 5:05.56
A LE-LE 10 5:11.04
Stang, Kevin C 11 Trebilcock, Gavin C 12
Gaudiani, Mike A 12 Crane, Nicholas A 11
37.20 1:16.64 2:41.09 1:54.87
3:17.82 3:58.32 4:33.36 5:11.04
B MN-MN 11 5:13.46
Robrock, Kyle 12 Oak, Quillan E 12
Liedl, Tony M 12 Kollasch, Erik M 12
37.06 1:17.38 2:44.69 1:57.99
3:22.29 4:04.87 4:36.19 5:13.46

Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
TMIA-IA 13 Huff, Jordan M 1 25.22
LE-LE 14 Bielak, Brad D 2 25.71
LE-LE 14 Bailey, Tyler R 3 26.02
MI-MI 14 Harris, Taylor S 4 26.15
MN-MN 14 Chida, Matt T 5 26.22
MN-MN 14 Ruhme, Ben T 6 26.41
MN-MN 14 Emerson, Eric S 7 26.81
MV-MV 14 Seo, Brian H 8 26.95
B - Final
OZ-OZ 14 Murphy, Conor S 9 26.55
OH-OH 14 Willets, Roman T 10 26.58
LE-LE 14 Neal, Derek T 11 26.63
OZ-OZ 14 Jones, Bobby F 12 26.72
OH-OH 14 Tijerina, Tony J 13 26.77
OH-OH 13 Cavanaugh, Michael P 14 26.93
MV-MV 14 Franke, Stephan R 15 26.94
MV-MV 14 Sims, Jacob M 16 26.95
Time Preliminaries
TMIA-IA 13 Huff, Jordan M 1 25.05
LE-LE 14 Bielak, Brad D 2 25.97
LE-LE 14 Bailey, Tyler R 3 26.25
MN-MN 14 Chida, Matt T 4 26.32
MI-MI 14 Harris, Taylor S 5 26.37
MN-MN 14 Emerson, Eric S 6 26.46
MN-MN 14 Ruhme, Ben T 7 26.58
MV-MV 14 Seo, Brian H 8 26.72
LE-LE 14 Neal, Derek T 9 26.73
OH-OH 13 Cavanaugh, Michael P 10 26.75
MV-MV 14 Sims, Jacob M 11 26.86
OH-OH 14 Tijerina, Tony J 12 26.92
OZ-OZ 14 Murphy, Conor S 13 27.00
MV-MV 14 Franke, Stephan R 14 27.05
OH-OH 14 Willets, Roman T 15 27.07
OZ-OZ 14 Jones, Bobby F 15 27.07
OZ-OZ 14 Krause, John T 17 27.08
LE-LE 14 Thomas, Brett A 18 J27.14
LE-LE 14 Lancki, Kevin M 19 J27.14
MV-MV 14 Knight, Joe M 20 J27.14
MN-MN 13 Hurley, Michael M 21 27.19
MN-MN 14 Dunham, Richard E 22 27.20
LE-LE 14 Hribar, Abe J 23 27.24
MI-MI 14 Mead, Derek B 24 27.29
MN-MN 13 Johnson, Drew M 25 27.39
MI-MI 13 Givens, Garrick M 25 27.39
MI-MI 14 Umberger, Ryan T 27 27.40
OH-OH 14 Downing, Chris J 28 27.41
TMIA-IA 14 Utesch, Ben J 29 27.46
LE-LE 14 Haren, Ben T 30 27.54
OH-OH 14 Mickelson, Colin W 31 27.76
OH-OH 14 Hart, Michael H 32 27.78
TMIA-IA 13 Rhoads, Dustin J 32 27.78
OH-OH 13 Gleason, Matt P 34 27.84
MV-MV 14 Benson, Jonathon R 35 27.88
MI-MI 13 Heitfeld, Collin L 36 27.92
OH-OH 14 Rice, Zach J 37 28.01
MI-MI 14 Campbell, Brendan J 38 28.07
OH-OH 14 Koenig, Kevin W 39 28.08
OZ-OZ 14 Du, Charles 40 28.20
MI-MI 14 Sylvester, Tyler C 41 28.32
OH-OH 13 Schuttinger, Nicholas K 42 28.34
MV-MV 13 White, Mick S 43 28.55

Boys 13-14 100 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
TMIA-IA 13 Huff, Jordan M 1 55.56
26.77 55.56
LE-LE 14 Bailey, Tyler R 2 57.02
27.11 57.02
OH-OH 14 Willets, Roman T 3 57.22
27.41 57.22
MN-MN 14 Chida, Matt T 4 57.31
27.54 57.31
LE-LE 14 Bielak, Brad D 5 57.32
27.84 57.32
OH-OH 14 Downing, Chris J 6 57.46
27.49 57.46
TMIA-IA 14 Strehlow, Scott M 7 58.55
28.40 58.55
LE-LE 14 Chapman, Jimmy T 8 59.26
27.53 59.26
B - Final
OZ-OZ 14 Murphy, Conor S 9 58.69
28.36 58.69
MV-MV 14 Knight, Joe M 10 58.80
28.88 58.80
TMIA-IA 14 Utesch, Ben J 11 58.83
28.39 58.83
MI-MI 13 Givens, Garrick M 12 59.11
28.50 59.11
OZ-OZ 14 Jones, Bobby F 13 59.33
28.86 59.33
MN-MN 13 Johnson, Drew M 14 59.39
28.54 59.39
MN-MN 14 Emerson, Eric S 15 59.41
28.62 59.41
LE-LE 14 Thomas, Brett A 16 59.83
28.40 59.83
Time Preliminaries
TMIA-IA 13 Huff, Jordan M 1 55.74
26.52 55.74
LE-LE 14 Bailey, Tyler R 2 57.37
27.29 57.37
OH-OH 14 Willets, Roman T 3 57.54
28.08 57.54
MN-MN 14 Chida, Matt T 4 57.65
27.68 57.65
LE-LE 14 Bielak, Brad D 5 58.01
28.16 58.01
OH-OH 14 Downing, Chris J 6 58.50
27.89 58.50
TMIA-IA 14 Strehlow, Scott M 7 58.62
28.27 58.62
LE-LE 14 Chapman, Jimmy T 8 58.63
27.75 58.63
TMIA-IA 14 Utesch, Ben J 9 58.76
28.11 58.76
OZ-OZ 14 Murphy, Conor S 10 59.23
28.73 59.23
MV-MV 14 Knight, Joe M 10 59.23
28.79 59.23
OZ-OZ 14 Jones, Bobby F 12 59.41
29.03 59.41
LE-LE 14 Thomas, Brett A 12 59.41
28.40 59.41
MN-MN 13 Johnson, Drew M 14 59.51
28.46 59.51
MN-MN 14 Emerson, Eric S 15 59.56
28.24 59.56
MI-MI 13 Givens, Garrick M 16 59.60
28.39 59.60
MV-MV 14 Seo, Brian H 17 59.82
28.75 59.82
OH-OH 13 Cavanaugh, Michael P 18 1:00.34
28.87 1:00.34
OH-OH 14 Hart, Michael H 19 1:00.40
29.15 1:00.40
LE-LE 14 Lancki, Kevin M 20 1:00.55
28.46 1:00.55
LE-LE 13 Trebilcock, Garrett L 21 1:00.68
29.00 1:00.68
MI-MI 14 Mead, Derek B 22 1:00.79
28.74 1:00.79
MN-MN 14 Ruhme, Ben T 23 1:00.83
29.35 1:00.83
LE-LE 14 Neal, Derek T 24 1:00.87
28.73 1:00.87
OZ-OZ 14 Du, Charles 25 1:01.03
28.90 1:01.03
OH-OH 14 Albers, Joe C 26 1:01.06
29.02 1:01.06
LE-LE 14 Stewart-Bates, Ian B 27 1:01.12
29.64 1:01.12
MN-MN 13 Meeks, Devon R 28 1:01.28
29.06 1:01.28
MV-MV 13 White, Mick S 29 1:01.86
29.29 1:01.86
MI-MI 14 Lane, Michael W 30 1:02.31
30.09 1:02.31
OH-OH 13 Schuttinger, Nicholas K 31 1:03.29
29.56 1:03.29

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
TMIA-IA 13 Huff, Jordan M 1 2:00.30
27.08 57.13 2:00.30 1:29.39
OZ-OZ 14 Miller, Daniel K 2 2:01.68
27.71 58.56 2:01.68 1:30.46
OH-OH 14 Willets, Roman T 3 2:03.41
29.33 1:00.59 2:03.41 1:32.01
LE-LE 14 Bailey, Tyler R 4 2:04.42
27.72 59.15 2:04.42 1:31.89
MN-MN 14 Ness, Jared A 5 2:07.05
28.87 1:00.85 2:07.05 1:33.62
MV-MV 14 Knight, Joe M 6 2:07.40
29.81 1:02.21 2:07.40 1:35.67
TMIA-IA 14 Strehlow, Scott M 7 2:07.59
29.84 1:03.08 2:07.59 1:36.67
MI-MI 13 Givens, Garrick M 8 2:10.48
29.69 1:02.03 2:10.48 1:36.08
B - Final
OH-OH 14 Downing, Chris J 9 2:06.23
28.55 1:00.12 2:06.23 1:33.20
OH-OH 14 Pierson, Lorin O 10 2:06.65
29.25 1:01.75 2:06.65 1:34.48
MN-MN 14 Ruhme, Ben T 11 2:08.11
28.98 1:01.42 2:08.11 1:34.92
MI-MI 14 Ludema, Geoff A 12 2:08.63
29.57 1:01.71 2:08.63 1:35.40
LE-LE 14 Stewart-Bates, Ian B 13 2:09.18
29.49 1:02.63 2:09.18 1:36.70
OZ-OZ 14 Murphy, Conor S 14 2:09.33
29.37 1:02.23 2:09.33 1:36.24
MN-MN 14 Emerson, Eric S 15 2:09.74
29.61 1:02.52 2:09.74 1:36.99
MV-MV 14 Seo, Brian H 16 2:09.79
29.19 1:01.98 2:09.79 1:36.28
Time Preliminaries
TMIA-IA 13 Huff, Jordan M 1 2:04.52
27.84 59.24 2:04.52 1:32.49
OZ-OZ 14 Miller, Daniel K 2 2:05.02
28.26 59.38 2:05.02 1:32.15
OH-OH 14 Willets, Roman T 3 2:05.05
29.86 1:00.94 2:05.05 1:32.20
LE-LE 14 Bailey, Tyler R 4 2:06.30
28.56 1:00.97 2:06.30 1:34.04
MV-MV 14 Knight, Joe M 5 2:07.26
29.71 1:02.69 2:07.26 1:35.72
MN-MN 14 Ness, Jared A 6 2:07.50
29.27 1:01.57 2:07.50 1:34.59
TMIA-IA 14 Strehlow, Scott M 7 2:07.85
29.90 1:02.67 2:07.85 1:36.30
MI-MI 13 Givens, Garrick M 8 2:08.27
29.71 1:01.30 2:08.27 1:34.73
MI-MI 14 Ludema, Geoff A 9 2:08.40
29.30 1:01.59 2:08.40 1:35.25
OH-OH 14 Pierson, Lorin O 10 2:08.43
28.66 1:00.80 2:08.43 1:34.55
OH-OH 14 Downing, Chris J 11 2:08.84
28.78 1:00.88 2:08.84 1:35.51
MN-MN 14 Ruhme, Ben T 12 2:09.05
29.61 1:02.70 2:09.05 1:36.46
LE-LE 14 Stewart-Bates, Ian B 13 2:09.29
29.88 1:02.27 2:09.29 1:36.72
OZ-OZ 14 Murphy, Conor S 14 2:09.66
29.38 1:01.55 2:09.66 1:35.61
MV-MV 14 Seo, Brian H 15 2:11.06
29.68 1:03.30 2:11.06 1:37.97
MN-MN 14 Emerson, Eric S 16 2:11.14
29.28 1:02.39 2:11.14 1:37.58
OZ-OZ 14 Jones, Bobby F 17 2:11.56
29.72 1:03.59 2:11.56 1:38.10
LE-LE 14 Bielak, Brad D 18 2:11.70
29.48 1:01.71 2:11.70 1:36.28
OH-OH 14 Conaty, Patrick J 19 2:11.74
30.26 1:03.64 2:11.74 1:37.88
OH-OH 13 Cavanaugh, Michael P 20 2:11.78
30.00 1:03.64 2:11.78 1:37.02
TMIA-IA 13 Drake, Kean D 21 2:11.81
30.14 1:03.75 2:11.81 1:37.98
MN-MN 13 Johnson, Drew M 22 2:11.86
29.36 1:01.86 2:11.86 1:37.12
MI-MI 14 Lane, Michael W 23 2:12.00
29.30 1:01.42 2:12.00 1:36.00
MN-MN 14 Chida, Matt T 24 2:12.82
28.94 1:01.59 2:12.82 1:36.75
MN-MN 13 Hurley, Michael M 25 2:14.58
29.44 1:04.21 2:14.58 1:40.35
OZ-OZ 13 Noble, Evan M 26 2:14.89
29.49 1:03.99 2:14.89 1:39.45
MV-MV 13 White, Mick S 27 2:15.25
29.73 1:03.15 2:15.25 1:39.01

Boys 13-14 400 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OZ-OZ 14 Miller, Daniel K 1 4:16.85
28.30 59.86 2:05.57 1:32.52
2:39.11 3:12.18 3:45.28 4:16.85
OH-OH 14 Buchanan, Aaron C 2 4:17.36
28.98 1:01.07 2:07.31 1:34.15
2:40.35 3:13.69 3:46.57 4:17.36
TMIA-IA 13 Huff, Jordan M 3 4:23.46
29.21 1:01.68 2:09.79 1:35.42
2:43.89 3:18.35 3:51.93 4:23.46
MV-MV 14 Acheson, Austin H 4 4:27.40
30.14 1:03.28 2:11.94 1:37.49
2:46.52 3:20.82 3:55.01 4:27.40
OH-OH 14 Kroll, Nick A 5 4:28.15
30.18 1:03.75 2:12.45 1:38.02
2:46.72 3:21.84 3:55.46 4:28.15
MV-MV 14 Knight, Joe M 6 4:29.30
29.84 1:03.56 2:12.63 1:37.79
2:47.08 3:21.51 3:55.97 4:29.30
MI-MI 14 Ludema, Geoff A 7 4:29.60
30.05 1:03.61 2:12.74 1:37.64
2:46.91 3:22.37 3:56.17 4:29.60
LE-LE 14 Stewart-Bates, Ian B 8 4:29.76
30.01 1:03.16 2:11.83 1:37.41
2:46.79 3:21.48 3:57.07 4:29.76
B - Final
TMIA-IA 14 Strehlow, Scott M 9 4:30.38
30.26 1:05.62 2:15.38 1:40.33
2:50.05 3:25.07 3:59.06 4:30.38
MV-MV 14 Seo, Brian H 10 4:30.39
29.98 1:03.73 2:13.04 1:38.33
2:48.22 3:23.22 3:58.25 4:30.39
MN-MN 13 Johnson, Drew M 11 4:33.87
32.01 1:06.42 2:16.79 1:41.63
2:51.95 3:26.58 4:01.38 4:33.87
MV-MV 14 Weber, Mason D 12 4:34.02
31.04 1:04.72 2:14.32 1:39.47
2:49.90 3:25.16 4:00.62 4:34.02
MN-MN 14 Kelly, Carter R 13 4:34.06
31.68 1:06.14 2:16.33 1:41.38
2:51.79 3:27.34 4:01.75 4:34.06
OZ-OZ 13 Noble, Evan M 14 4:37.51
30.96 1:05.35 2:16.59 1:41.04
2:52.67 3:27.77 4:03.63 4:37.51
OZ-OZ 14 Murphy, Conor S 15 4:38.46
30.82 1:04.95 2:15.65 1:39.58
2:51.18 3:27.47 4:03.51 4:38.46
OH-OH 14 Conaty, Patrick J 16 4:38.91
30.75 1:05.09 2:15.98 1:40.25
2:51.99 3:28.45 4:04.77 4:38.91
Time Preliminaries
OZ-OZ 14 Miller, Daniel K 1 4:24.31
29.26 1:01.92 2:09.27 1:35.21
2:43.22 3:17.31 3:51.27 4:24.31
TMIA-IA 13 Huff, Jordan M 2 4:24.36
29.78 1:02.64 2:11.16 1:36.83
2:46.01 3:20.05 3:53.94 4:24.36
OH-OH 14 Buchanan, Aaron C 3 4:24.50
29.78 1:02.85 2:10.89 1:36.64
2:44.81 3:19.04 3:52.87 4:24.50
MV-MV 14 Acheson, Austin H 4 4:28.37
30.03 1:03.00 2:11.89 1:37.29
2:46.79 3:21.88 3:55.75 4:28.37
LE-LE 14 Stewart-Bates, Ian B 5 4:29.26
29.59 1:02.24 2:11.24 1:36.49
2:46.34 3:21.21 3:56.20 4:29.26
OH-OH 14 Kroll, Nick A 6 4:29.65
30.38 1:04.56 2:13.34 1:38.85
2:48.07 3:22.49 3:56.75 4:29.65
MV-MV 14 Knight, Joe M 7 4:30.22
30.10 1:03.21 2:12.97 1:38.35
2:48.19 3:22.59 3:57.12 4:30.22
MI-MI 14 Ludema, Geoff A 8 4:32.33
30.44 1:03.44 2:12.42 1:37.75
2:47.62 3:22.87 3:58.57 4:32.33
MN-MN 14 Kelly, Carter R 9 4:32.68
30.20 1:03.57 2:13.39 1:37.83
2:48.44 3:24.16 3:58.86 4:32.68
MV-MV 14 Seo, Brian H 10 4:32.88
29.43 1:02.40 2:12.17 1:37.12
2:48.00 3:23.34 3:59.23 4:32.88
MN-MN 13 Johnson, Drew M 11 4:33.48
30.56 1:04.24 2:13.75 1:38.49
2:48.68 3:24.14 3:59.21 4:33.48
TMIA-IA 14 Strehlow, Scott M 12 4:33.57
31.15 1:05.70 2:16.36 1:40.68
2:50.75 3:26.40 4:00.94 4:33.57
MV-MV 14 Weber, Mason D 13 4:35.05
30.33 1:04.14 2:13.86 1:38.45
2:48.92 3:24.65 4:00.14 4:35.05
OH-OH 14 Conaty, Patrick J 14 4:36.83
30.67 1:04.56 2:14.14 1:39.27
2:49.69 3:25.72 4:02.15 4:36.83
OZ-OZ 13 Noble, Evan M 15 4:38.27
31.30 1:06.74 2:17.21 1:41.99
2:52.28 3:28.28 4:03.56 4:38.27
OZ-OZ 14 Murphy, Conor S 16 4:38.78
30.74 1:04.80 2:15.40 1:39.87
2:50.98 3:26.97 4:02.91 4:38.78
TMIA-IA 13 Drake, Kean D 17 4:40.06
31.41 1:04.95 2:16.23 1:40.93
2:52.77 3:28.75 4:05.29 4:40.06
MV-MV 13 White, Mick S 18 4:41.40
30.98 1:05.68 2:18.43 1:42.47
2:55.11 3:30.39 4:06.79 4:41.40
LE-LE 14 Corbett, Chris J 19 4:42.51
30.95 1:05.94 2:18.10 1:42.23
2:54.92 3:31.21 4:07.50 4:42.51
MN-MN 13 Shimizu, Evan B 20 4:44.60
31.18 1:05.67 2:17.60 1:41.36
2:54.50 3:31.39 4:08.73 4:44.60

Boys 13-14 800 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OH-OH 14 Buchanan, Aaron C 1 8:47.77
29.55 1:01.46 2:07.32 1:34.23
2:36.66 3:13.89 3:47.68 4:20.96
4:54.65 5:28.16 6:02.01 6:35.43
7:09.06 7:42.24 8:15.65 8:47.77
OH-OH 14 Kroll, Nick A 2 9:07.66
31.47 1:06.21 2:14.64 1:39.98
2:49.30 3:24.30 3:59.67 4:34.61
5:08.63 5:43.46 6:17.57 6:51.78
7:25.98 8:00.15 8:34.48 9:07.66
MV-MV 14 Acheson, Austin H 3 9:12.20
30.91 1:04.91 2:14.09 1:39.49
2:48.73 3:23.39 3:58.80 4:33.66
5:08.78 5:43.89 6:19.06 6:53.88
7:29.50 8:04.79 8:39.36 9:12.20
MN-MN 14 Kelly, Carter R 4 9:18.74
31.61 1:05.96 2:15.24 1:40.74
2:50.44 3:24.91 4:00.59 4:35.96
5:10.82 5:46.27 6:22.31 6:58.40
7:34.56 8:10.13 8:45.19 9:18.74
LE-LE 14 Stewart-Bates, Ian B 5 9:19.02
30.77 1:04.49 2:13.36 1:37.28
2:48.40 3:23.42 3:58.15 4:34.65
5:09.23 5:46.07 6:19.44 6:57.46
7:33.42 8:09.19 8:45.31 9:19.02
MI-MI 14 Ludema, Geoff A 6 9:25.15
31.62 1:06.52 2:17.17 1:41.85
2:52.73 3:28.11 4:03.96 4:39.51
5:15.09 5:51.33 6:27.59 7:03.95
7:39.38 8:15.16 8:50.51 9:25.15
MV-MV 14 Sharp, Steve L 7 9:27.18
30.75 1:05.02 2:15.12 1:39.93
2:50.89 3:26.74 3:57.55 4:38.61
5:11.64 5:50.50 6:26.54 7:03.07
7:38.90 8:15.55 8:45.20 9:27.18
OZ-OZ 13 Noble, Evan M 8 9:32.34
32.56 1:08.51 2:20.97 1:44.71
2:57.07 3:32.70 4:08.59 4:43.90
5:20.25 5:56.59 6:32.88 7:08.88
7:45.22 8:21.16 8:55.76 9:32.34
MV-MV 14 Seo, Brian H 9 9:33.68
30.13 1:04.65 2:15.36 1:39.67
2:50.90 3:27.20 4:03.17 4:39.89
5:16.95 5:53.71 6:30.34 7:07.43
7:44.72 8:21.73 8:58.78 9:33.68
MN-MN 13 Elling, Thomas E 10 9:37.09
31.29 1:06.06 2:17.44 1:41.80
2:53.24 3:29.84 4:00.68 4:44.37
5:21.44 5:58.77 6:36.00 7:13.14
7:49.98 8:26.05 9:02.39 9:37.09
MN-MN 13 Shimizu, Evan B 11 9:37.69
31.37 1:05.90 2:17.77 1:41.73
2:54.29 3:30.67 4:08.05 4:44.65
5:21.72 5:58.46 6:35.70 7:12.63
7:45.57 8:26.52 8:51.29 9:37.69
LE-LE 13 Stewart-Bates, Ben C 12 9:38.79
31.23 1:06.45 2:19.38 1:42.89
2:56.61 3:33.27 4:11.29 4:47.77
5:26.14 6:01.94 6:39.62 7:16.39
7:53.68 8:30.47 9:06.45 9:38.79
TMIA-IA 13 Drake, Kean D 13 9:40.08
32.05 1:07.99 2:22.24 1:44.77
2:59.72 3:36.45 4:12.98 4:49.75
5:23.90 6:02.74 6:39.11 7:16.02
7:52.76 8:29.08 8:59.82 9:40.08
TMIA-IA 13 Russell, Kanoe B 14 9:42.12
32.86 1:08.56 2:20.89 1:44.81
2:56.74 3:33.48 4:09.96 4:47.39
5:21.18 6:01.33 6:34.29 7:15.94
7:44.07 8:30.47 9:00.61 9:42.12
MN-MN 14 Emerson, Eric S 15 9:55.44
30.73 1:05.92 2:20.96 1:43.48
2:58.56 3:37.15 4:07.31 4:53.18
5:25.85 6:09.70 6:47.93 7:25.87
8:04.36 8:41.54 9:19.21 9:55.44
OZ-OZ 14 Belloli, Elliot M 16 10:20.22
33.85 1:11.82 2:30.26 1:51.04
3:09.47 3:48.35 4:27.80 5:07.44
5:46.09 6:25.75 7:04.79 7:43.84
8:22.89 9:02.71 9:41.84 10:20.22

Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
OH-OH 14 Kroll, Nick A 1 17:30.55
31.36 1:06.70 2:17.63 1:42.19
2:52.56 3:28.04 4:03.76 4:39.83
5:15.08 5:50.81 6:26.08 7:01.88
7:37.17 8:12.98 8:48.30 9:23.26
9:58.57 10:33.74 11:09.00 11:43.99
12:19.13 12:54.08 13:29.16 14:03.96
14:38.82 15:13.96 15:48.73 16:23.10
16:57.13 17:30.55
MV-MV 14 Acheson, Austin H 2 17:34.67
30.78 1:04.15 2:13.18 1:38.61
2:48.36 3:23.39 3:58.50 4:33.48
5:08.93 5:43.80 6:19.17 6:54.19
7:29.84 8:05.14 8:40.93 9:16.32
9:52.13 10:27.67 11:03.36 11:38.97
12:14.97 12:50.49 13:26.45 14:02.23
14:38.39 15:14.04 15:50.21 16:26.36
17:01.23 17:34.67
LE-LE 14 Stewart-Bates, Ian B 3 17:39.95
30.63 1:04.39 2:13.71 1:39.18
2:49.31 3:24.49 4:00.58 4:36.16
5:12.71 5:48.43 6:24.88 7:00.79
7:37.17 8:13.03 8:49.39 9:25.02
10:01.46 10:36.93 11:13.21 11:48.55
12:24.69 13:00.16 13:36.39 14:11.86
14:47.42 15:22.93 15:58.55 16:33.35
17:07.28 17:39.95
MI-MI 14 Ludema, Geoff A 4 17:59.87
31.88 1:07.58 2:19.77 1:43.58
2:53.42 3:31.71 4:07.48 4:43.36
5:18.80 5:55.23 6:31.00 7:07.22
7:43.47 8:19.91 8:55.79 9:32.45
10:08.69 10:45.70 11:22.11 11:59.25
12:35.72 13:12.72 13:49.09 14:25.72
15:01.77 15:37.61 16:12.09 16:49.53
17:25.19 17:59.87
OZ-OZ 13 Noble, Evan M 5 18:01.61
31.83 1:06.94 2:18.29 1:42.47
2:53.58 3:29.47 3:49.17 4:42.41
5:18.87 5:55.71 6:31.21 7:08.67
7:45.47 8:21.98 8:59.27 9:35.63
10:12.77 10:49.23 11:26.28 12:02.36
12:39.86 13:16.30 13:53.08 14:29.68
15:06.52 15:42.58 16:18.62 16:53.56
17:29.45 18:01.61
MV-MV 14 Weber, Mason D 6 18:05.01
31.35 1:05.93 2:16.93 1:41.58
2:52.33 3:28.39 4:04.91 4:41.00
5:18.23 5:54.47 6:31.84 7:08.32
7:45.27 8:21.90 8:58.58 9:34.69
10:11.42 10:47.65 11:24.84 12:01.60
12:38.71 13:15.05 13:51.82 14:28.06
15:04.76 15:40.95 16:17.63 16:53.26
17:29.57 18:05.01
TMIA-IA 13 Drake, Kean D 7 18:15.39
32.43 1:07.75 2:21.53 1:45.00
2:58.76 3:35.61 4:12.65 4:49.35
5:26.24 6:02.95 6:40.14 7:16.60
7:53.59 8:30.06 9:07.39 9:44.24
10:21.24 10:57.12 11:34.21 12:10.76
12:47.98 13:24.20 14:01.25 14:37.53
15:11.05 15:51.53 16:29.04 17:05.46
17:38.21 18:15.39
OH-OH 14 Conaty, Patrick J 8 18:18.92
31.74 1:07.13 2:19.31 1:42.96
2:50.68 3:31.80 4:02.63 4:44.75
5:21.51 5:58.75 6:35.50 7:12.38
7:48.82 8:25.67 9:02.35 9:39.77
10:16.74 10:54.24 11:31.22 12:08.46
12:45.45 13:23.24 14:00.30 14:38.17
15:15.27 15:52.68 16:29.55 17:07.14
17:43.39 18:18.92
LE-LE 13 Stewart-Bates, Ben C 9 18:20.90
32.40 1:08.04 2:20.52 1:44.05
2:56.85 3:33.20 4:09.96 4:47.16
5:24.43 6:01.12 6:38.63 7:15.33
7:52.07 8:29.92 9:07.58 9:44.26
10:20.92 10:59.61 11:37.40 12:13.62
12:51.79 13:29.53 14:07.48 14:44.33
15:22.21 15:58.32 16:35.68 17:11.95
17:48.91 18:20.90
TMIA-IA 13 Russell, Kanoe B 10 18:23.49
32.04 1:06.62 2:18.86 1:42.43
2:55.97 3:32.79 4:10.20 4:47.18
5:24.41 6:01.56 6:38.98 7:16.12
7:53.63 8:30.73 9:08.02 9:45.30
10:22.71 11:00.10 11:37.45 12:14.69
12:52.11 13:29.09 14:06.27 14:43.84
15:21.24 15:58.19 16:35.97 17:12.37
17:49.19 18:23.49
MN-MN 13 Shimizu, Evan B 11 18:23.66
31.63 1:06.40 2:18.62 1:42.43
2:55.71 3:31.71 4:09.06 4:45.57
5:23.01 5:59.66 6:37.09 7:13.95
7:51.47 8:28.26 9:05.36 9:42.39
10:19.81 10:56.89 11:34.19 12:11.30
12:48.92 13:25.84 14:03.50 14:40.53
15:18.12 15:55.31 16:32.83 17:10.24
17:47.73 18:23.66
MV-MV 14 Musser, Luke A 12 18:24.55
32.00 1:07.81 2:20.13 1:43.70
2:56.80 3:33.63 4:10.08 4:47.17
5:24.61 6:02.37 6:39.17 7:16.32
7:53.63 8:30.88 9:07.57 9:45.42
10:21.14 11:00.00 11:37.62 12:14.78
12:51.34 13:28.67 14:06.06 14:43.17
15:20.21 15:57.36 16:34.26 17:11.65
17:48.52 18:24.55
MV-MV 13 White, Mick S 13 18:48.56
31.76 1:07.19 2:19.50 1:43.03
2:56.21 3:33.14 4:09.50 4:47.20
5:24.64 6:02.34 6:40.29 7:18.05
7:56.14 8:34.51 9:13.05 9:51.60
10:29.23 11:07.55 11:45.45 12:23.94
13:02.19 13:41.87 14:19.91 14:58.69
15:27.92 16:15.45 16:53.01 17:31.48
17:57.16 18:48.56
OZ-OZ 14 Murphy, Conor S 14 19:37.61
32.91 1:08.55 2:22.90 1:45.88
3:01.02 3:38.80 4:17.22 4:56.39
5:35.72 6:15.16 6:55.06 7:34.88
8:16.46 8:56.78 9:37.51 10:17.19
10:57.75 11:36.04 12:16.24 12:56.27
13:37.41 14:18.36 14:59.35 15:38.95
16:19.49 16:59.79 17:40.15 18:19.12
18:58.84 19:37.61

Boys 13-14 100 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
LE-LE 14 Haren, Ben T 1 1:03.83
30.86 1:03.83
MI-MI 14 Harris, Taylor S 2 1:04.14
31.23 1:04.14
OH-OH 14 Willets, Roman T 3 1:04.23
31.27 1:04.23
MN-MN 14 Ness, Jared A 4 1:05.20
31.88 1:05.20
MV-MV 14 Benson, Matthew W 5 1:05.59
32.43 1:05.59
MV-MV 14 Benson, Jonathon R 6 1:05.75
32.15 1:05.75
TMIA-IA 13 Huff, Jordan M 7 1:05.79
32.49 1:05.79
OH-OH 14 Pierson, Lorin O 8 1:06.20
32.13 1:06.20
B - Final
TMIA-IA 13 Rhoads, Dustin J 9 1:07.46
32.37 1:07.46
MN-MN 14 Ruhme, Ben T 10 1:07.51
33.22 1:07.51
MN-MN 13 Meeks, Devon R 11 1:07.84
32.68 1:07.84
MV-MV 14 Sellers, Ryan A 12 1:07.86
33.35 1:07.86
MI-MI 14 Umberger, Ryan T 13 1:08.32
33.00 1:08.32
MV-MV 14 Miller, Alex E 14 1:08.81
33.47 1:08.81
MI-MI 14 Luke, Robert C 15 1:09.27
34.37 1:09.27
MN-MN 14 Dunham, Richard E 16 1:09.77
33.33 1:09.77
Time Preliminaries
LE-LE 14 Haren, Ben T 1 1:04.49
30.95 1:04.49
OH-OH 14 Willets, Roman T 2 1:05.30
32.59 1:05.30
MI-MI 14 Harris, Taylor S 3 1:05.72
32.02 1:05.72
TMIA-IA 13 Huff, Jordan M 4 1:06.04
32.17 1:06.04
MV-MV 14 Benson, Matthew W 5 1:06.55
32.64 1:06.55
MN-MN 14 Ness, Jared A 6 1:06.68
33.07 1:06.68
MV-MV 14 Benson, Jonathon R 7 1:06.90
32.42 1:06.90
OH-OH 14 Pierson, Lorin O 8 1:07.17
32.43 1:07.17
TMIA-IA 13 Rhoads, Dustin J 9 1:07.44
32.60 1:07.44
MN-MN 13 Meeks, Devon R 10 1:07.49
32.79 1:07.49
MV-MV 14 Sellers, Ryan A 11 1:07.73
33.10 1:07.73
MN-MN 14 Ruhme, Ben T 12 1:07.89
33.44 1:07.89
MV-MV 14 Miller, Alex E 13 1:08.72
32.85 1:08.72
MN-MN 14 Dunham, Richard E 14 1:08.99
33.58 1:08.99
MI-MI 14 Luke, Robert C 15 1:09.12
33.69 1:09.12
MI-MI 14 Umberger, Ryan T 16 1:09.18
33.41 1:09.18
LE-LE 14 Thomas, Brett A 17 1:09.92
33.15 1:09.92
OH-OH 14 Schwartz, Evan C 18 1:10.32
33.84 1:10.32
OZ-OZ 14 Krause, John T 19 1:15.81
36.72 1:15.81
OZ-OZ 13 Gannon, Jon T 20 1:17.00
36.82 1:17.00

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MN-MN 14 Ness, Jared A 1 2:17.14
32.80 1:06.92 2:17.14 1:41.97
OH-OH 14 Willets, Roman T 2 2:20.33
32.74 1:08.37 2:20.33 1:45.43
MV-MV 14 Benson, Matthew W 3 2:20.95
33.92 1:09.97 2:20.95 1:46.49
LE-LE 14 Haren, Ben T 4 2:21.00
32.52 1:08.20 2:21.00 1:45.67
MV-MV 14 Benson, Jonathon R 5 2:21.55
33.06 1:09.00 2:21.55 1:46.30
MV-MV 14 Sellers, Ryan A 6 2:25.76
33.93 1:10.73 2:25.76 1:48.50
OH-OH 14 Schwartz, Evan C 7 2:27.21
33.64 1:10.27 2:27.21 1:48.83
MN-MN 14 Dunham, Richard E 8 2:27.79
34.37 1:11.40 2:27.79 1:50.16
B - Final
MN-MN 14 Kelly, Carter R 9 2:26.75
35.37 1:12.95 2:26.75 1:51.33
MV-MV 14 Miller, Alex E 10 2:27.18
34.08 1:11.19 2:27.18 1:50.08
MN-MN 13 Meeks, Devon R 11 2:28.07
34.31 1:11.89 2:28.07 1:51.25
LE-LE 14 Thomas, Brett A 12 2:28.57
34.19 1:11.69 2:28.57 1:50.46
MI-MI 14 Luke, Robert C 13 2:30.61
36.12 1:14.11 2:30.61 1:53.87
TMIA-IA 14 Hartwig, Landon R 14 2:40.29
38.50 1:21.18 2:40.29 2:01.72
OZ-OZ 14 Krause, John T 15 2:45.95
37.71 1:20.40 2:45.95 2:04.69
OZ-OZ 14 Belloli, Elliot M 16 2:53.66
39.77 1:23.55 2:53.66 2:08.23
Time Preliminaries
MN-MN 14 Ness, Jared A 1 2:21.01
33.43 1:09.00 2:21.01 1:44.37
OH-OH 14 Willets, Roman T 2 2:22.25
34.03 1:09.97 2:22.25 1:46.67
MV-MV 14 Benson, Matthew W 3 2:23.88
34.17 1:10.73 2:23.88 1:48.05
MV-MV 14 Benson, Jonathon R 4 2:24.38
34.14 1:10.50 2:24.38 1:48.36
LE-LE 14 Haren, Ben T 5 2:24.85
33.39 1:09.79 2:24.85 1:47.97
OH-OH 14 Schwartz, Evan C 6 2:25.84
33.86 1:10.22 2:25.84 1:48.15
MN-MN 14 Dunham, Richard E 7 2:26.31
34.65 1:11.44 2:26.31 1:49.88
MV-MV 14 Sellers, Ryan A 8 2:26.45
34.45 1:11.28 2:26.45 1:49.16
MV-MV 14 Miller, Alex E 9 2:28.72
34.16 1:12.06 2:28.72 1:51.51
MN-MN 14 Kelly, Carter R 10 2:29.87
35.12 1:13.25 2:29.87 1:52.08
MN-MN 13 Meeks, Devon R 11 2:30.09
34.48 1:12.69 2:30.09 1:51.58
LE-LE 14 Thomas, Brett A 12 2:30.11
34.92 1:12.72 2:30.11 1:51.94
MI-MI 14 Luke, Robert C 13 2:34.52
36.12 1:14.88 2:34.52 1:54.72
TMIA-IA 14 Hartwig, Landon R 14 2:42.62
37.42 1:19.15 2:42.62 2:01.04
OZ-OZ 14 Krause, John T 15 2:47.46
38.62 1:21.83 2:47.46 2:06.16
OZ-OZ 14 Belloli, Elliot M 16 2:58.88
41.78 1:26.90 2:58.88 2:12.72

Boys 13-14 100 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MN-MN 14 Kelly, Carter R 1 1:11.04
34.63 1:11.04
LE-LE 14 Neal, Derek T 2 1:11.45
33.07 1:11.45
MI-MI 14 Swain, Michael D 3 1:11.98
34.25 1:11.98
MI-MI 13 Givens, Garrick M 4 1:13.18
34.71 1:13.18
OH-OH 14 Albers, Joe C 5 1:13.35
34.85 1:13.35
MI-MI 14 Harris, Taylor S 6 1:13.70
35.16 1:13.70
MV-MV 14 Franke, Stephan R 7 1:14.08
34.61 1:14.08
MV-MV 14 Sharp, Steve L 8 1:15.96
35.62 1:15.96
B - Final
MN-MN 13 Hurley, Michael M 9 1:13.98
35.05 1:13.98
OH-OH 14 Kao, Jason J 10 1:14.11
34.95 1:14.11
MV-MV 14 Weber, Mason D 11 1:14.18
34.20 1:14.18
MN-MN 14 Buechler, Corbin J 12 1:14.22
36.05 1:14.22
MI-MI 13 Beckwith, Alex L 13 1:16.09
35.84 1:16.09
OZ-OZ 13 Gannon, Jon T 14 1:16.74
36.29 1:16.74
MI-MI 14 Lane, Michael W 15 1:16.76
35.56 1:16.76
OH-OH 14 Schwartz, Evan C 16 1:17.14
36.14 1:17.14
Time Preliminaries
LE-LE 14 Neal, Derek T 1 1:11.54
33.36 1:11.54
MN-MN 14 Kelly, Carter R 2 1:11.62
34.70 1:11.62
MI-MI 13 Givens, Garrick M 3 1:13.18
34.51 1:13.18
MI-MI 14 Swain, Michael D 4 1:14.06
35.55 1:14.06
OH-OH 14 Albers, Joe C 5 1:14.14
35.10 1:14.14
MV-MV 14 Franke, Stephan R 6 1:14.20
35.11 1:14.20
MI-MI 14 Harris, Taylor S 7 1:14.32
35.12 1:14.32
MV-MV 14 Sharp, Steve L 8 1:14.69
35.30 1:14.69
MV-MV 14 Weber, Mason D 9 1:14.87
35.75 1:14.87
MN-MN 14 Buechler, Corbin J 10 1:14.92
35.90 1:14.92
MI-MI 14 Lane, Michael W 11 1:15.41
35.16 1:15.41
MI-MI 13 Beckwith, Alex L 12 1:15.61
35.50 1:15.61
MN-MN 13 Hurley, Michael M 13 1:15.96
34.81 1:15.96
OH-OH 14 Kao, Jason J 14 1:16.04
35.50 1:16.04
OZ-OZ 13 Gannon, Jon T 15 1:18.12
37.35 1:18.12
OH-OH 14 Schwartz, Evan C 16 1:18.65
37.13 1:18.65
TMIA-IA 14 Stark, Steve J 17 1:18.74
36.94 1:18.74
MI-MI 13 Hamilton, Will R 18 1:18.79
37.19 1:18.79
TMIA-IA 14 Dorff, Stephen L 19 1:21.67
37.51 1:21.67
LE-LE 14 Corbett, Chris J 20 1:23.06
38.70 1:23.06
OZ-OZ 14 Belloli, Elliot M 21 1:23.35
39.71 1:23.35

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MN-MN 14 Kelly, Carter R 1 2:32.87
35.41 1:14.52 2:32.87 1:53.58
MI-MI 14 Swain, Michael D 2 2:32.98
35.64 1:14.51 2:32.98 1:54.36
MN-MN 14 Buechler, Corbin J 3 2:37.49
35.91 1:16.24 2:37.49 1:58.10
MI-MI 14 Ludema, Geoff A 4 2:39.09
35.30 1:16.33 2:39.09 1:57.99
MV-MV 14 Sharp, Steve L 5 2:41.33
35.87 1:17.32 2:41.33 1:59.03
MV-MV 14 Cammisano, Vito D 6 2:41.80
36.50 1:17.53 2:41.80 2:00.72
MI-MI 13 Beckwith, Alex L 7 2:41.83
36.63 1:17.80 2:41.83 2:00.42
MI-MI 13 Hamilton, Will R 8 2:43.63
37.05 1:19.46 2:43.63 2:01.55
B - Final
LE-LE 14 Neal, Derek T 9 2:37.23
34.60 1:15.76 2:37.23 1:57.88
OH-OH 14 Kao, Jason J 10 2:38.40
35.88 1:15.95 2:38.40 1:57.24
OH-OH 14 Albers, Joe C 11 2:39.30
36.12 1:16.48 2:39.30 1:58.33
OH-OH 14 Koenig, Kevin W 12 2:41.18
35.95 1:16.50 2:41.18 1:58.78
OH-OH 14 Schwartz, Evan C 13 2:45.71
37.10 1:19.04 2:45.71 2:01.82
LE-LE 14 Chapman, Jimmy T 14 2:46.35
38.57 1:20.45 2:46.35 2:03.84
MI-MI 14 Lane, Michael W 15 2:46.38
37.23 1:19.78 2:46.38 2:03.59
MI-MI 13 Givens, Garrick M 16 2:46.56
36.19 1:17.41 2:46.56 2:01.04
Time Preliminaries
MI-MI 14 Swain, Michael D 1 2:35.37
36.67 1:15.91 2:35.37 1:56.09
MN-MN 14 Buechler, Corbin J 2 2:38.97
36.79 1:18.27 2:38.97 1:59.43
MN-MN 14 Kelly, Carter R 3 2:39.63
37.09 1:18.19 2:39.63 1:58.86
MI-MI 14 Ludema, Geoff A 4 2:39.78
35.66 1:16.16 2:39.78 1:57.62
MI-MI 13 Beckwith, Alex L 5 2:41.95
37.06 1:17.95 2:41.95 2:00.28
MI-MI 13 Hamilton, Will R 6 2:42.38
37.69 1:19.66 2:42.38 2:01.66
MV-MV 14 Cammisano, Vito D 7 2:43.21
36.36 1:17.84 2:43.21 2:00.52
MV-MV 14 Sharp, Steve L 8 2:43.38
36.53 1:17.83 2:43.38 2:00.94
LE-LE 14 Neal, Derek T 9 2:43.91
35.38 1:19.66 2:43.91 2:02.67
OH-OH 14 Kao, Jason J 10 2:44.08
36.85 1:18.48 2:44.08 2:02.11
OH-OH 14 Koenig, Kevin W 11 2:44.30
36.81 1:18.76 2:44.30 2:02.68
OH-OH 14 Schwartz, Evan C 12 2:44.41
37.14 1:18.14 2:44.41 2:01.41
OH-OH 14 Albers, Joe C 13 2:44.73
36.42 1:17.51 2:44.73 2:01.16
MI-MI 13 Givens, Garrick M 14 2:44.78
38.01 1:19.31 2:44.78 2:02.09
LE-LE 14 Chapman, Jimmy T 15 2:45.13
36.43 1:19.12 2:45.13 2:01.93
MI-MI 14 Lane, Michael W 16 2:47.46
39.37 1:22.25 2:47.46 2:04.75
MN-MN 13 Hurley, Michael M 17 2:48.25
36.58 1:18.99 2:48.25 2:02.81
MV-MV 14 Musser, Luke A 18 2:49.62
37.31 1:19.66 2:49.62 2:04.59
OZ-OZ 13 Gannon, Jon T 19 2:49.77
38.88 1:21.32 2:49.77 2:05.47
TMIA-IA 14 White, Andy J 20 2:50.30
38.22 1:20.81 2:50.30 2:06.09
TMIA-IA 14 Stark, Steve J 21 2:55.90
40.33 1:24.94 2:55.90 2:10.71
OZ-OZ 14 Belloli, Elliot M 22 3:00.46
40.05 1:25.73 3:00.46 2:12.18

Boys 13-14 100 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OH-OH 14 Downing, Chris J 1 1:00.12
28.11 1:00.12
MN-MN 14 Chida, Matt T 2 1:00.67
28.34 1:00.67
OH-OH 14 Pierson, Lorin O 3 1:00.82
28.44 1:00.82
LE-LE 14 Chapman, Jimmy T 4 1:01.62
28.34 1:01.62
LE-LE 14 Bielak, Brad D 5 1:01.73
28.75 1:01.73
MI-MI 14 Harris, Taylor S 6 1:02.23
28.75 1:02.23
OH-OH 13 Schuttinger, Nicholas K 7 1:03.69
29.83 1:03.69
MV-MV 14 Franke, Stephan R 8 1:05.31
30.75 1:05.31
B - Final
LE-LE 13 Trebilcock, Garrett L 9 1:04.27
29.57 1:04.27
OZ-OZ 14 Du, Charles 10 1:04.34
30.03 1:04.34
TMIA-IA 14 Utesch, Ben J 11 1:04.60
29.76 1:04.60
MV-MV 14 Cammisano, Vito D 12 1:04.95
30.77 1:04.95
MN-MN 13 Elling, Thomas E 13 1:04.99
29.98 1:04.99
MV-MV 14 Sellers, Ryan A 14 1:05.05
30.58 1:05.05
OZ-OZ 14 Jones, Bobby F 15 1:05.12
30.44 1:05.12
OH-OH 13 Biddle, Thomas J 16 1:05.30
29.88 1:05.30
Time Preliminaries
OH-OH 14 Pierson, Lorin O 1 1:01.61
28.97 1:01.61
LE-LE 14 Chapman, Jimmy T 2 1:02.01
28.55 1:02.01
MN-MN 14 Chida, Matt T 3 1:02.45
29.25 1:02.45
OH-OH 14 Downing, Chris J 4 1:02.91
29.51 1:02.91
OH-OH 13 Schuttinger, Nicholas K 5 1:03.61
30.18 1:03.61
MI-MI 14 Harris, Taylor S 6 1:03.62
29.81 1:03.62
LE-LE 14 Bielak, Brad D 7 1:03.89
30.14 1:03.89
MV-MV 14 Franke, Stephan R 8 1:04.22
30.32 1:04.22
MV-MV 14 Cammisano, Vito D 9 1:04.30
30.78 1:04.30
OZ-OZ 14 Du, Charles 10 1:04.79
30.29 1:04.79
OZ-OZ 14 Jones, Bobby F 11 1:04.94
30.82 1:04.94
LE-LE 13 Trebilcock, Garrett L 12 1:05.40
30.14 1:05.40
MV-MV 14 Sellers, Ryan A 13 1:05.55
30.59 1:05.55
TMIA-IA 14 Utesch, Ben J 14 1:05.95
29.93 1:05.95
MI-MI 14 Florea, Tudor 15 1:05.99
30.50 1:05.99
OH-OH 13 Biddle, Thomas J 16 1:06.06
29.74 1:06.06
MN-MN 13 Elling, Thomas E 17 1:07.02
30.68 1:07.02
MI-MI 14 Pham, Thibault 18 1:07.19
30.45 1:07.19
MI-MI 14 Sylvester, Tyler C 19 1:08.67
29.88 1:08.67
OH-OH 13 Cavanaugh, Michael P 20 1:08.92
31.82 1:08.92
MI-MI 14 Luke, Robert C 21 1:09.68
31.42 1:09.68
TMIA-IA 14 Dorff, Stephen L 22 1:16.68
32.93 1:16.68

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OH-OH 14 Buchanan, Aaron C 1 2:11.07
29.05 1:01.86 2:11.07 1:36.27
OZ-OZ 14 Miller, Daniel K 2 2:16.98
29.69 1:03.82 2:16.98 1:39.77
MN-MN 13 Elling, Thomas E 3 2:18.09
30.80 1:05.89 2:18.09 1:41.89
LE-LE 14 Bielak, Brad D 4 2:19.98
30.64 1:05.53 2:19.98 1:42.91
OZ-OZ 14 Jones, Bobby F 5 2:21.60
31.61 1:06.58 2:21.60 1:44.95
LE-LE 14 Chapman, Jimmy T 6 2:22.78
29.50 1:05.15 2:22.78 1:43.20
OH-OH 14 Pierson, Lorin O 7 2:22.82
30.48 1:06.35 2:22.82 1:44.21
OH-OH 13 Schuttinger, Nicholas K 8 2:26.17
30.66 1:06.64 2:26.17 1:45.91
B - Final
MV-MV 14 Acheson, Austin H 9 2:20.00
31.52 1:07.24 2:20.00 1:43.74
OZ-OZ 14 Du, Charles 10 2:28.91
32.18 1:09.25 2:28.91 1:48.62
TMIA-IA 14 Utesch, Ben J 11 2:36.84
33.16 1:12.77 2:36.84 1:54.87
Time Preliminaries
OH-OH 14 Buchanan, Aaron C 1 2:13.64
30.29 1:04.20 2:13.64 1:38.64
OZ-OZ 14 Miller, Daniel K 2 2:19.50
30.66 1:05.95 2:19.50 1:42.24
MN-MN 13 Elling, Thomas E 3 2:20.07
31.48 1:07.10 2:20.07 1:43.03
LE-LE 14 Bielak, Brad D 4 2:20.33
30.75 1:06.01 2:20.33 1:42.52
MV-MV 14 Cammisano, Vito D 5 2:22.44
32.12 1:08.85 2:22.44 1:46.26
OH-OH 14 Pierson, Lorin O 6 2:22.77
31.58 1:07.51 2:22.77 1:45.07
OH-OH 13 Schuttinger, Nicholas K 7 2:23.18
31.66 1:07.92 2:23.18 1:45.13
OZ-OZ 14 Jones, Bobby F 8 2:23.61
31.89 1:08.68 2:23.61 1:46.64
LE-LE 14 Chapman, Jimmy T 9 2:24.07
29.97 1:06.39 2:24.07 1:45.68
MV-MV 14 Acheson, Austin H 10 2:24.36
31.67 1:08.17 2:24.36 1:46.45
MV-MV 14 Franke, Stephan R 11 2:27.02
32.14 1:09.33 2:27.02 1:47.59
OZ-OZ 14 Du, Charles 12 2:34.69
33.25 1:12.02 2:34.69 1:53.30
TMIA-IA 14 Utesch, Ben J 13 2:38.71
34.07 1:15.57 2:38.71 1:58.82

Boys 13-14 200 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OH-OH 14 Buchanan, Aaron C 1 2:16.87
29.49 1:03.93 2:16.87 1:45.12
OZ-OZ 14 Miller, Daniel K 2 2:19.14
29.46 1:04.02 2:19.14 1:47.16
MN-MN 14 Ness, Jared A 3 2:20.96
31.44 1:05.89 2:20.96 1:48.02
OH-OH 14 Pierson, Lorin O 4 2:21.49
29.56 1:06.46 2:21.49 1:49.81
LE-LE 14 Neal, Derek T 5 2:22.63
30.57 1:08.89 2:22.63 1:48.46
MI-MI 13 Hamilton, Will R 6 2:23.14
30.95 1:09.54 2:23.14 1:50.83
MN-MN 14 Chida, Matt T 7 2:23.82
29.25 1:07.06 2:23.82 1:50.75
LE-LE 14 Chapman, Jimmy T 8 2:25.90
29.04 1:07.53 2:25.90 1:51.67
B - Final
LE-LE 14 Bailey, Tyler R 9 2:22.14
30.12 1:07.24 2:22.14 1:50.26
MN-MN 13 Elling, Thomas E 10 2:24.14
30.90 1:09.90 2:24.14 1:50.79
OH-OH 14 Downing, Chris J 11 2:24.15
29.15 1:07.56 2:24.15 1:50.79
MV-MV 14 Sharp, Steve L 12 2:25.02
31.58 1:10.57 2:25.02 1:51.72
MV-MV 14 Weber, Mason D 13 2:26.06
31.47 1:10.28 2:26.06 1:52.94
LE-LE 13 Trebilcock, Garrett L 14 2:26.09
30.07 1:06.94 2:26.09 1:52.78
MN-MN 14 Dunham, Richard E 15 2:26.79
33.34 1:10.37 2:26.79 1:55.17
MI-MI 14 Lane, Michael W 16 2:26.84
31.16 1:11.07 2:26.84 1:53.77
Time Preliminaries
OH-OH 14 Buchanan, Aaron C 1 2:20.98
29.88 2:20.98 1:48.24
OH-OH 14 Pierson, Lorin O 2 2:21.07
29.19 1:04.81 2:21.07 1:48.06
OZ-OZ 14 Miller, Daniel K 3 2:22.70
30.03 1:06.35 2:22.70 1:50.75
MN-MN 14 Ness, Jared A 4 2:22.91
31.57 1:06.27 2:22.91 1:49.17
LE-LE 14 Chapman, Jimmy T 5 2:23.60
29.30 1:07.19 2:23.60 1:50.79
LE-LE 14 Neal, Derek T 6 2:24.00
30.50 1:09.89 2:24.00 1:50.10
MN-MN 14 Chida, Matt T 7 2:24.30
29.72 1:06.96 2:24.30 1:50.22
MI-MI 13 Hamilton, Will R 8 2:24.69
31.42 1:10.21 2:24.69 1:52.79
LE-LE 14 Bailey, Tyler R 9 2:24.94
30.61 1:08.34 2:24.94 1:53.25
MN-MN 13 Elling, Thomas E 10 2:25.33
30.58 1:10.14 2:25.33 1:51.94
LE-LE 13 Trebilcock, Garrett L 11 2:25.89
29.95 1:07.47 2:25.89 1:52.27
MN-MN 14 Dunham, Richard E 12 2:26.30
32.88 1:08.55 2:26.30 1:53.55
MV-MV 14 Sharp, Steve L 13 2:26.46
32.08 1:11.18 2:26.46 1:52.58
MV-MV 14 Weber, Mason D 14 2:26.51
30.90 1:10.33 2:26.51 1:52.33
OH-OH 14 Downing, Chris J 15 2:26.55
29.11 1:07.44 2:26.55 1:52.68
MI-MI 14 Lane, Michael W 16 2:27.06
31.50 1:10.11 2:27.06 1:52.55
OH-OH 13 Schuttinger, Nicholas K 17 2:28.12
30.62 1:10.58 2:28.12 1:54.02
OH-OH 14 Albers, Joe C 18 2:28.93
31.48 1:10.12 2:28.93 1:54.51
OH-OH 14 Koenig, Kevin W 19 2:28.99
31.89 1:11.15 2:28.99 1:54.66
MV-MV 14 Cammisano, Vito D 20 2:29.49
31.65 1:13.09 2:29.49 1:55.73
OZ-OZ 13 Gannon, Jon T 21 2:29.87
32.02 1:12.40 2:29.87 1:55.05
TMIA-IA 14 Utesch, Ben J 22 2:30.67
31.04 1:10.57 2:30.67 1:57.52
MV-MV 14 Franke, Stephan R 23 2:31.07
31.54 1:10.65 2:31.07 1:54.99
OH-OH 14 Kao, Jason J 24 2:32.03
34.05 1:13.65 2:32.03 1:56.25
OZ-OZ 14 Du, Charles 25 2:32.30
30.87 1:12.02 2:32.30 1:58.46
OH-OH 14 Kroll, Nick A 26 2:32.33
34.85 1:13.78 2:32.33 1:57.72
TMIA-IA 14 Strehlow, Scott M 27 2:33.14
34.39 1:17.01 2:33.14 2:00.66

Boys 13-14 400 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OH-OH 14 Buchanan, Aaron C 1 4:52.20
29.58 1:03.87 2:16.75 1:41.16
3:00.11 3:44.66 4:18.97 4:52.20
OZ-OZ 14 Miller, Daniel K 2 4:55.28
30.39 1:05.82 2:20.42 1:43.64
3:05.30 3:50.59 4:23.12 4:55.28
MN-MN 14 Ness, Jared A 3 4:56.29
30.83 1:07.77 2:22.50 1:45.47
3:06.73 3:50.30 4:23.79 4:56.29
MV-MV 14 Acheson, Austin H 4 4:56.63
30.91 1:05.95 2:21.33 1:44.27
3:05.82 3:50.66 4:24.34 4:56.63
OH-OH 14 Albers, Joe C 5 5:02.16
31.40 1:08.45 2:26.82 1:47.94
3:09.43 3:52.33 4:27.06 5:02.16
MV-MV 14 Sharp, Steve L 6 5:04.57
31.86 1:09.27 2:30.24 1:49.67
3:11.70 3:54.28 4:30.03 5:04.57
LE-LE 14 Bailey, Tyler R 7 5:11.69
32.79 1:10.78 2:30.56 1:51.40
3:15.52 4:02.86 4:37.55 5:11.69
OH-OH 14 Kroll, Nick A --- DQ
33.06 1:11.47 2:27.60 1:50.19
3:10.84 3:54.16 4:28.14 DQ
B - Final
MN-MN 13 Elling, Thomas E 9 4:57.98
30.31 1:06.19 2:24.13 1:45.64
3:06.65 3:49.84 4:24.59 4:57.98
MI-MI 13 Hamilton, Will R 10 5:07.43
32.28 1:09.68 2:31.54 1:50.46
3:15.43 4:01.08 4:35.98 5:07.43
MV-MV 14 Knight, Joe M 11 5:08.02
33.04 1:10.43 2:33.12 1:52.43
3:17.89 4:03.29 4:36.83 5:08.02
MV-MV 14 Cammisano, Vito D 12 5:08.04
32.37 1:09.51 2:32.69 1:52.18
3:15.92 4:00.42 4:36.16 5:08.04
MV-MV 14 Weber, Mason D 13 5:08.21
32.39 1:09.93 2:30.35 1:50.57
3:14.22 3:59.43 4:34.60 5:08.21
OZ-OZ 13 Noble, Evan M 14 5:12.42
32.62 1:11.62 2:31.38 1:51.98
3:16.97 4:03.22 4:38.01 5:12.42
LE-LE 13 Trebilcock, Garrett L 15 5:15.48
32.37 1:11.11 2:32.72 1:51.66
3:18.57 4:03.90 4:40.41 5:15.48
TMIA-IA 14 Strehlow, Scott M 16 5:24.18
36.16 1:18.52 2:42.77 2:00.98
3:28.76 4:15.38 4:50.79 5:24.18
Time Preliminaries
OH-OH 14 Buchanan, Aaron C 1 4:53.05
29.93 1:03.24 2:17.08 1:41.09
3:00.34 3:44.47 4:19.82 4:53.05
MN-MN 14 Ness, Jared A 2 4:58.62
30.82 1:07.58 2:20.77 1:44.41
3:04.16 3:47.94 4:23.85 4:58.62
MV-MV 14 Acheson, Austin H 3 4:59.66
30.99 1:07.01 2:22.93 1:44.99
3:07.65 3:52.62 4:26.88 4:59.66
OH-OH 14 Albers, Joe C 4 5:00.15
30.47 1:06.77 2:25.70 1:46.35
3:08.55 3:52.15 4:26.80 5:00.15
OZ-OZ 14 Miller, Daniel K 5 5:00.19
30.33 1:06.54 2:21.78 1:44.86
3:06.15 3:51.99 4:26.38 5:00.19
MV-MV 14 Sharp, Steve L 6 5:03.77
31.78 1:08.21 2:29.37 1:48.93
3:11.16 3:53.38 4:29.14 5:03.77
OH-OH 14 Kroll, Nick A 7 5:05.10
33.70 1:13.21 2:30.64 1:52.63
3:13.32 3:57.20 4:31.32 5:05.10
LE-LE 14 Bailey, Tyler R 8 5:05.51
30.79 1:06.93 2:25.60 1:46.98
3:11.29 3:57.55 4:32.12 5:05.51
MN-MN 13 Elling, Thomas E 9 5:05.76
30.43 1:06.37 2:25.86 1:46.95
3:08.41 3:53.47 4:30.44 5:05.76
MV-MV 14 Knight, Joe M 10 5:07.17
32.99 1:10.71 2:31.82 1:50.96
3:16.27 4:00.80 4:34.55 5:07.17
MV-MV 14 Cammisano, Vito D 11 5:10.33
31.24 1:07.19 2:30.57 1:49.68
3:13.62 3:58.57 4:35.05 5:10.33
OZ-OZ 13 Noble, Evan M 12 5:10.52
32.10 1:10.09 2:28.15 1:49.60
3:14.77 4:01.30 4:36.35 5:10.52
MV-MV 14 Weber, Mason D 13 5:11.49
30.32 1:06.95 2:28.92 1:47.48
3:12.70 3:59.33 4:35.65 5:11.49
MI-MI 13 Hamilton, Will R 14 5:12.57
32.12 1:09.78 2:33.62 1:52.01
3:17.33 4:03.03 4:38.61 5:12.57
LE-LE 13 Trebilcock, Garrett L 15 5:14.89
30.56 1:07.46 2:29.06 1:48.91
3:15.16 4:02.40 4:38.90 5:14.89
TMIA-IA 14 Strehlow, Scott M 16 5:17.42
34.28 1:15.20 2:38.43 1:57.55
3:24.51 4:10.18 4:44.80 5:17.42
OH-OH 14 Koenig, Kevin W 17 5:18.14
31.87 1:11.89 2:34.24 1:53.52
3:20.05 4:05.31 4:42.62 5:18.14
LE-LE 14 Corbett, Chris J 18 5:18.83
33.63 1:11.78 2:34.16 1:53.66
3:18.88 4:04.40 4:42.43 5:18.83
OH-OH 14 Schwartz, Evan C 19 5:19.27
35.01 1:15.25 2:34.23 1:55.26
3:19.94 4:06.04 4:42.82 5:19.27
OZ-OZ 13 Gannon, Jon T 20 5:21.30
32.29 1:09.84 2:35.68 1:53.21
3:18.54 4:04.77 4:43.03 5:21.30
OH-OH 14 Conaty, Patrick J 21 5:25.83
32.89 1:11.17 2:33.84 1:52.96
3:23.47 4:12.54 4:49.59 5:25.83
TMIA-IA 13 Russell, Kanoe B 22 5:34.25
34.44 1:14.62 2:42.75 1:58.20
3:32.85 4:23.21 5:00.02 5:34.25

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A LE-LE 1 1:45.07
Neal, Derek T 14 Thomas, Brett A 14
Bailey, Tyler R 14 Bielak, Brad D 14
27.14 53.23 1:45.07 1:19.23
A MN-MN 2 1:45.49
Chida, Matt T 14 Emerson, Eric S 14
Ruhme, Ben T 14 Johnson, Drew M 13
26.39 52.67 1:45.49 1:18.90
A OZ-OZ 3 1:46.43
Jones, Bobby F 14 Miller, Daniel K 14
Krause, John T 14 Murphy, Conor S 14
27.16 52.85 1:46.43 1:20.30
A TMIA-IA 4 1:47.92
Huff, Jordan M 13 Strehlow, Scott M 14
Utesch, Ben J 14 Rhoads, Dustin J 13
25.87 53.21 1:47.92 1:20.92
B OH-OH 5 1:48.29
Buchanan, Aaron C 14 Willets, Roman T 14
Koenig, Kevin W 14 Albers, Joe C 14
27.44 53.31 1:48.29 1:20.72
A OH-OH 5 1:48.29
Cavanaugh, Michael P 13Mickelson, Colin W 14
Downing, Chris J 14 Hart, Michael H 14
27.15 53.92 1:48.29 1:20.79
B LE-LE 7 1:48.49
Chapman, Jimmy T 14 Haren, Ben T 14
Hribar, Abe J 14 Lancki, Kevin M 14
27.14 55.01 1:48.49 1:21.76
B MN-MN 8 1:49.09
Kelly, Carter R 14 Ness, Jared A 14
Dunham, Richard E 14 Meeks, Devon R 13
27.88 55.20 1:49.09 1:22.13
A MV-MV 9 1:49.35
Franke, Stephan R 14 Seo, Brian H 14
White, Mick S 13 Weber, Mason D 14
26.85 54.30 1:49.35 1:21.63
B MV-MV 10 1:50.67
Sims, Jacob M 14 Knight, Joe M 14
Benson, Jonathon R 14 Musser, Luke A 14
27.45 54.91 1:50.67 1:22.61
A MI-MI 11 1:50.95
Sylvester, Tyler C 14 Campbell, Brendan J 14
Lane, Michael W 14 Givens, Garrick M 13
27.88 55.25 1:50.95 1:22.81
B MI-MI 12 1:52.50
Hamilton, Will R 13 Beckwith, Alex L 13
Luke, Robert C 14 Swain, Michael D 14
27.76 55.71 1:52.50 1:24.54
B TMIA-IA 13 1:53.38
Stark, Steve J 14 Dorff, Stephen L 14
Hartwig, Landon R 14 White, Andy J 14
27.98 55.97 1:53.38 1:24.05
B OZ-OZ 14 1:54.15
Gannon, Jon T 13 Du, Charles 14
Belloli, Elliot M 14 Noble, Evan M 13
28.65 56.35 1:54.15 1:26.54

Boys 13-14 400 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A LE-LE 1 3:50.54
Bielak, Brad D 14 Neal, Derek T 14
Chapman, Jimmy T 14 Bailey, Tyler R 14
27.85 57.83 1:55.75 1:24.73
2:23.02 2:53.99 3:20.97 3:50.54
A OH-OH 2 3:52.42
Pierson, Lorin O 14 Willets, Roman T 14
Downing, Chris J 14 Buchanan, Aaron C 14
27.88 58.13 1:56.27 1:25.97
2:23.71 2:54.14 3:21.77 3:52.42
A TMIA-IA 3 3:52.89
Huff, Jordan M 13 Strehlow, Scott M 14
Utesch, Ben J 14 Drake, Kean D 13
27.05 55.53 1:54.60 1:23.85
2:22.61 2:52.93 3:21.50 3:52.89
A MN-MN 4 3:54.20
Hurley, Michael M 13 Johnson, Drew M 13
Ness, Jared A 14 Chida, Matt T 14
28.17 59.04 1:58.71 1:27.26
2:26.79 2:57.44 3:24.08 3:54.20
A OZ-OZ 5 3:55.78
Du, Charles 14 Jones, Bobby F 14
Murphy, Conor S 14 Miller, Daniel K 14
28.58 1:00.16 1:59.36 1:28.27
2:26.91 2:58.38 3:25.42 3:55.78
B LE-LE 6 3:57.44
Stewart-Bates, Ian B 14 Trebilcock, Garrett L 13
Thomas, Brett A 14 Lancki, Kevin M 14
28.99 1:00.24 2:00.14 1:28.46
2:27.80 2:57.90 3:25.17 3:57.44
B MN-MN 7 3:58.76
Ruhme, Ben T 14 Elling, Thomas E 13
Meeks, Devon R 13 Emerson, Eric S 14
27.94 58.88 1:59.59 1:28.03
2:27.92 2:59.81 3:27.73 3:58.76
A MI-MI 8 3:59.52
Givens, Garrick M 13 Ludema, Geoff A 14
Lane, Michael W 14 Hamilton, Will R 13
28.24 59.28 1:59.11 1:27.50
2:27.59 2:59.84 3:27.95 3:59.52
A MV-MV 9 4:00.09
Knight, Joe M 14 Franke, Stephan R 14
Seo, Brian H 14 White, Mick S 13
59.46 28.89
1:28.03 1:59.12 3:27.02 4:00.09
B MI-MI 10 4:02.23
Harris, Taylor S 14 Sylvester, Tyler C 14
Campbell, Brendan J 14 Swain, Michael D 14
28.10 58.52 2:00.20 1:26.53
2:28.66 3:00.69 3:30.27 4:02.23
B MV-MV 11 4:04.70
Cammisano, Vito D 14 Weber, Mason D 14
Sims, Jacob M 14 Sellers, Ryan A 14
29.74 1:00.65 2:01.58 1:29.35
2:29.90 3:02.33 3:31.59 4:04.70
B TMIA-IA 12 4:11.01
Dorff, Stephen L 14 Stark, Steve J 14
Rhoads, Dustin J 13 Russell, Kanoe B 13
30.08 1:02.41 2:04.60 1:32.07
2:33.33 3:07.27 3:38.09 4:11.01
B OZ-OZ 13 4:17.94
Gannon, Jon T 13 Noble, Evan M 13
Belloli, Elliot M 14 Krause, John T 14
29.76 1:03.01 2:09.60 1:33.60
2:40.83 3:15.81 3:44.38 4:17.94
B OH-OH --- DQ
Schuttinger, Nicholas K 13 Cavanaugh, Michael P 13
Hart, Michael H 14 Albers, Joe C 14
29.65 1:02.44 2:02.62 1:30.21
2:31.39 3:03.83 3:32.17 DQ

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A LE-LE 1 1:56.37
Haren, Ben T 14 Neal, Derek T 14
Chapman, Jimmy T 14 Bielak, Brad D 14
30.78 1:03.51 1:56.37 1:30.96
A OH-OH 2 1:58.50
Willets, Roman T 14 Albers, Joe C 14
Pierson, Lorin O 14 Buchanan, Aaron C 14
30.38 1:04.17 1:58.50 1:32.04
A MN-MN 3 1:59.10
Ness, Jared A 14 Kelly, Carter R 14
Chida, Matt T 14 Ruhme, Ben T 14
31.46 1:04.74 1:59.10 1:32.86
A TMIA-IA 4 2:00.44
Rhoads, Dustin J 13 Stark, Steve J 14
Utesch, Ben J 14 Huff, Jordan M 13
30.53 1:06.54 2:00.44 1:35.11
A MV-MV 5 2:00.59
Benson, Jonathon R 14 Weber, Mason D 14
Franke, Stephan R 14 Seo, Brian H 14
31.59 1:04.79 2:00.59 1:34.28
B LE-LE 6 2:00.93
Lancki, Kevin M 14 Bailey, Tyler R 14
Trebilcock, Garrett L 13Thomas, Brett A 14
31.25 1:05.79 2:00.93 1:34.69
B MN-MN 7 2:02.54
Meeks, Devon R 13 Buechler, Corbin J 14
Elling, Thomas E 13 Emerson, Eric S 14
31.98 1:06.34 2:02.54 1:36.21
A OZ-OZ 8 2:02.61
Miller, Daniel K 14 Gannon, Jon T 13
Jones, Bobby F 14 Murphy, Conor S 14
31.17 1:06.29 2:02.61 1:36.15
B MI-MI 9 2:03.07
Campbell, Brendan J 14 Beckwith, Alex L 13
Sylvester, Tyler C 14 Lane, Michael W 14
32.10 1:06.20 2:03.07 1:35.41
B MV-MV 10 2:03.10
Benson, Matthew W 14 Cammisano, Vito D 14
Acheson, Austin H 14 White, Mick S 13
31.64 1:05.94 2:03.10 1:35.72
B OH-OH 11 2:03.22
Schwartz, Evan C 14 Kao, Jason J 14
Downing, Chris J 14 Schuttinger, Nicholas K 13
32.69 1:06.51 2:03.22 1:35.17
A MI-MI 12 2:03.73
Luke, Robert C 14 Swain, Michael D 14
Hamilton, Will R 13 Givens, Garrick M 13
32.80 1:07.01 2:03.73 1:36.53
B OZ-OZ 13 2:07.12
Noble, Evan M 13 Belloli, Elliot M 14
Du, Charles 14 Krause, John T 14
32.61 1:10.32 2:07.12 1:40.17
B TMIA-IA 14 2:11.71
Hartwig, Landon R 14 Strehlow, Scott M 14
Russell, Kanoe B 13 Drake, Kean D 13
32.98 1:10.31 2:11.71 1:43.36

Boys 13-14 400 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A LE-LE 1 4:13.74
Haren, Ben T 14 Neal, Derek T 14
Chapman, Jimmy T 14 Bailey, Tyler R 14
31.75 1:05.21 2:15.89 1:37.99
2:43.98 3:17.37 3:44.09 4:13.74
A OH-OH 2 4:16.90
Willets, Roman T 14 Albers, Joe C 14
Pierson, Lorin O 14 Downing, Chris J 14
32.22 1:05.19 2:17.99 1:38.97
2:46.51 3:19.32 3:46.52 4:16.90
B OH-OH 3 4:24.56
Schwartz, Evan C 14 Kao, Jason J 14
Buchanan, Aaron C 14 Schuttinger, Nicholas K 13
33.01 1:08.42 2:22.32 1:42.69
2:51.01 3:24.38 3:52.69 4:24.56
B MV-MV 4 4:25.16
Benson, Matthew W 14 Cammisano, Vito D 14
Acheson, Austin H 14 Seo, Brian H 14
33.01 1:06.99 2:21.89 1:41.76
2:51.97 3:26.67 3:54.42 4:25.16
A MI-MI 5 4:25.38
Luke, Robert C 14 Ludema, Geoff A 14
Harris, Taylor S 14 Hamilton, Will R 13
34.10 1:09.21 2:23.25 1:43.38
2:51.90 3:26.27 3:54.32 4:25.38
A TMIA-IA 6 4:25.77
Rhoads, Dustin J 13 Stark, Steve J 14
Utesch, Ben J 14 Huff, Jordan M 13
32.18 1:08.32 2:26.39 1:44.74
2:55.95 3:30.51 3:57.29 4:25.77
B MI-MI 7 4:26.53
Umberger, Ryan T 14 Swain, Michael D 14
Sylvester, Tyler C 14 Givens, Garrick M 13
33.48 1:08.65 2:21.47 1:43.07
2:50.96 3:28.71 3:56.15 4:26.53
B MN-MN 8 4:27.07
Meeks, Devon R 13 Buechler, Corbin J 14
Elling, Thomas E 13 Johnson, Drew M 13
33.44 1:08.78 2:22.36 1:43.57
2:53.07 3:27.65 3:56.07 4:27.07
A OZ-OZ 8 4:27.07
Miller, Daniel K 14 Gannon, Jon T 13
Du, Charles 14 Jones, Bobby F 14
32.17 1:06.04 2:23.86 1:42.02
2:53.85 3:28.13 3:56.43 4:27.07
B LE-LE 10 4:27.55
Lancki, Kevin M 14 Trebilcock, Garrett L 13
Bielak, Brad D 14 Thomas, Brett A 14
32.47 1:08.38 2:25.62 1:44.17
2:54.30 3:28.74 3:56.01 4:27.55
A MV-MV 11 4:28.08
Benson, Jonathon R 14 Weber, Mason D 14
Franke, Stephan R 14 Knight, Joe M 14
32.53 1:07.64 2:24.29 1:43.20
2:54.64 3:29.15 3:57.47 4:28.08
B TMIA-IA 12 4:43.99
Hartwig, Landon R 14 White, Andy J 14
Dorff, Stephen L 14 Strehlow, Scott M 14
34.39 1:13.63 2:32.43 1:49.92
3:04.09 3:43.56 4:12.01 4:43.99
B OZ-OZ 13 4:51.13
Noble, Evan M 13 Belloli, Elliot M 14
Krause, John T 14 Murphy, Conor S 14
35.46 1:13.14 2:37.24 1:53.07
3:09.34 3:49.27 4:18.70 4:51.13
A MN-MN --- DQ
Ness, Jared A 14 Kelly, Carter R 14
Chida, Matt T 14 Ruhme, Ben T 14
31.78 1:04.79 2:15.48 1:38.45
2:43.83 3:16.62 3:43.08 DQ

Boys 15-18 50 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
TMIA-IA 18 Webb, Cameron M 1 25.12
MN-MN 16 Gallagher, Matt P 2 25.22
MV-MV 16 Yassine, Hussein C 3 25.29
MV-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 4 25.34
MN-MN 15 Tierney, Paul J 5 25.36
MI-MI 17 Gosdzinski, David J 6 25.38
MN-MN 15 Strumbell, Zack A 7 25.49
OZ-OZ 16 Morgan, Sam W 8 25.53
B - Final
MI-MI 16 Strickler, Gabe R 9 25.23
MI-MI 17 Davidson, Alex H 10 25.36
LE-LE 15 Nemeth, Chris C 11 25.54
OZ-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 12 25.59
MN-MN 15 Strumbell, Luke P 13 25.65
MV-MV 17 Johnson, Cameron C 14 25.73
MI-MI 17 Stone, Nick C 15 25.79
OZ-OZ 18 Martin, Jeff W 16 25.87
Time Preliminaries
TMIA-IA 18 Webb, Cameron M 1 25.01
MV-MV 16 Yassine, Hussein C 2 25.28
MN-MN 16 Gallagher, Matt P 3 25.30
MV-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 4 25.40
MN-MN 15 Tierney, Paul J 5 25.42
OZ-OZ 16 Morgan, Sam W 6 25.51
MI-MI 17 Gosdzinski, David J 7 25.66
MN-MN 15 Strumbell, Zack A 8 25.69
MI-MI 16 Strickler, Gabe R 9 25.74
LE-LE 15 Nemeth, Chris C 10 25.78
MN-MN 15 Strumbell, Luke P 10 25.78
MV-MV 17 Johnson, Cameron C 12 25.89
MI-MI 15 Savonen, Benjamin L 13 25.95
MI-MI 17 Davidson, Alex H 13 25.95
OZ-OZ 18 Martin, Jeff W 15 25.96
OZ-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 16 25.97
MI-MI 17 Stone, Nick C 17 25.99
MI-MI 16 Brunner, Andrew J 18 26.02
MI-MI 15 Lintjer, Jason M 19 26.03
MI-MI 17 Jylkka, Benjamin P 20 26.09
MV-MV 16 Webster, Kevin M 21 26.14
MI-MI 18 Rogers, Mark A 21 26.14
TMIA-IA 15 Lehman, Matt T 23 26.30
LE-LE 15 Ware, Logan G 24 26.33
LE-LE 17 Horgan, Brendan B 25 26.37
MV-MV 17 Rockefeller, Nick F 26 26.42
TMIA-IA 15 Peck, Andy W 27 26.44
MI-MI 16 Hass, Jason C 27 26.44
LE-LE 16 Dauch, Garrett A 29 26.50
MI-MI 15 McGuiness, Brian J 30 26.51
MN-MN 15 Youngdahl, Preston R 31 26.58
LE-LE 16 Wandel, Andrew F 32 26.72
LE-LE 17 Wasserbauer, Matt D 33 26.73
LE-LE 16 Marsico, Michael J 34 26.78
MV-MV 16 Burns, Dillon C 35 26.81
MI-MI 16 Schramm, Mark A 36 26.90
MV-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 37 26.96
LE-LE 15 Wagner, Charlie C 37 26.96
LE-LE 17 Andrasek, Mark 37 26.96
LE-LE 17 Pelletier, Matt D 40 27.02
MI-MI 17 Jones, Keith L 41 27.03
MV-MV 17 Bruna, Eric M 42 27.12
TMIA-IA 16 Barnes, Nathan A 43 27.22
OH-OH 15 Schaffer, Alex M 43 27.22
MV-MV 16 Cramer, Bryson A 43 27.22
MI-MI 15 Blickle, Brody Z 46 27.27
MI-MI 17 LaRocque, Jon M --- X25.11

Boys 15-18 100 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 16 Strickler, Gabe R 1 53.58
25.99 53.58
MI-MI 17 LaRocque, Jon M 2 54.05
26.30 54.05
MI-MI 16 Craig, Brad A 3 55.02
26.48 55.02
MI-MI 17 Stone, Nick C 4 55.31
26.70 55.31
MV-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 5 55.59
26.09 55.59
OZ-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 6 55.67
26.82 55.67
MN-MN 16 Gallagher, Matt P 7 55.87
26.67 55.87
MI-MI 17 Davidson, Alex H 8 55.91
26.47 55.91
B - Final
OZ-OZ 16 Morgan, Sam W 9 55.70
26.82 55.70
MV-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 10 56.00
27.07 56.00
MV-MV 16 Yassine, Hussein C 11 56.18
26.59 56.18
MV-MV 17 Johnson, Cameron C 12 56.48
27.41 56.48
OZ-OZ 18 Martin, Jeff W 13 56.76
26.79 56.76
OZ-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 14 57.25
27.30 57.25
MV-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 15 57.28
27.58 57.28
MI-MI 18 Rogers, Mark A 16 58.78
28.26 58.78
Time Preliminaries
MI-MI 16 Strickler, Gabe R 1 54.24
26.37 54.24
MI-MI 17 LaRocque, Jon M 2 54.61
26.42 54.61
MI-MI 16 Craig, Brad A 3 55.07
26.37 55.07
MI-MI 17 Davidson, Alex H 4 55.29
26.24 55.29
MV-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 5 55.40
26.59 55.40
MN-MN 16 Gallagher, Matt P 6 55.59
26.92 55.59
MI-MI 17 Stone, Nick C 7 55.72
27.09 55.72
OZ-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 8 55.92
27.15 55.92
MV-MV 16 Yassine, Hussein C 9 56.08
26.67 56.08
OZ-OZ 16 Morgan, Sam W 10 56.28
27.23 56.28
MV-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 11 56.29
27.03 56.29
MI-MI 16 Pankratz, Mike J 12 56.36
27.41 56.36
MV-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 13 56.71
27.52 56.71
MN-MN 15 Strumbell, Zack A 14 56.75
27.27 56.75
OZ-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 15 56.83
27.31 56.83
MV-MV 17 Johnson, Cameron C 16 56.86
27.38 56.86
MI-MI 18 Rogers, Mark A 17 56.88
27.20 56.88
OZ-OZ 18 Martin, Jeff W 18 56.97
27.01 56.97
MI-MI 16 Tyler, Alex G 19 57.04
27.39 57.04
OH-OH 16 Austin, Jonathan C 20 57.06
27.88 57.06
MN-MN 15 Strumbell, Luke P 21 57.11
27.35 57.11
MV-MV 16 Webster, Kevin M 22 57.30
27.75 57.30
MI-MI 16 Hass, Jason C 23 57.36
27.66 57.36
LE-LE 17 Horgan, Brendan B 24 57.50
27.53 57.50
MV-MV 17 Rockefeller, Nick F 25 57.58
27.83 57.58
LE-LE 15 Nemeth, Chris C 26 57.67
27.54 57.67
TMIA-IA 18 Webb, Cameron M 26 57.67
28.06 57.67
MI-MI 15 Blickle, Brody Z 28 57.75
27.89 57.75
TMIA-IA 15 Peck, Andy W 29 57.81
28.03 57.81
LE-LE 16 Dauch, Garrett A 30 57.82
28.08 57.82
MV-MV 16 Burns, Dillon C 31 57.93
27.94 57.93
MI-MI 16 Schramm, Mark A 32 58.03
28.04 58.03
MI-MI 17 Jones, Keith L 32 58.03
27.70 58.03
LE-LE 16 Wandel, Andrew F 34 58.06
27.90 58.06
MI-MI 16 Brunner, Andrew J 35 58.16
27.74 58.16
MV-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 36 58.18
27.76 58.18
MI-MI 16 Groskopf, Tyler 37 58.23
28.42 58.23
MI-MI 17 Montgomery, Kyle P 38 58.34
27.96 58.34
OZ-OZ 15 Schranck, Andrew F 39 58.39
27.74 58.39
MN-MN 16 Shortreed, Christopher P 40 58.52
28.32 58.52
MI-MI 17 Everett, Tim F 41 58.82
28.12 58.82
MN-MN 15 Youngdahl, Preston R 42 58.95
28.80 58.95
LE-LE 17 Wasserbauer, Matt D 43 59.09
27.84 59.09
LE-LE 17 Gattozzi, Nick F 44 59.28
28.23 59.28
TMIA-IA 15 ST John, Devin R 45 59.71
28.66 59.71
LE-LE 16 Marsico, Michael J 46 1:00.24
27.94 1:00.24
MN-MN 16 Miller, Christopher M 47 1:00.43
28.79 1:00.43
MV-MV 16 Cramer, Bryson A 48 1:00.96
28.53 1:00.96

Boys 15-18 200 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MV-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 1 1:58.57
28.15 57.97 1:58.57 1:28.40
MN-MN 18 Stewart, Matt A 2 1:58.72
27.94 58.35 1:58.72 1:29.14
LE-LE 15 Inwood, Tommy W 3 1:59.12
28.12 58.27 1:59.12 1:28.78
MI-MI 15 Keady, Christopher M 4 1:59.27
27.83 58.32 1:59.27 1:29.07
MI-MI 16 Strickler, Gabe R 5 1:59.58
27.75 58.38 1:59.58 1:29.46
MN-MN 17 Schaefer, Rob J 6 2:00.26
28.09 58.32 2:00.26 1:29.60
MN-MN 15 Tierney, Paul J 7 2:01.27
28.19 58.86 2:01.27 1:30.16
MI-MI 16 Pankratz, Mike J 8 2:03.89
28.51 1:00.03 2:03.89 1:32.34
B - Final
OZ-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 9 2:01.32
28.23 59.03 2:01.32 1:30.54
OH-OH 16 Austin, Jonathan C 10 2:01.76
28.92 59.92 2:01.76 1:30.87
MI-MI 16 Hass, Jason C 11 2:01.85
29.24 1:00.60 2:01.85 1:31.86
MI-MI 17 Hollies, Cody M 12 2:02.13
28.71 59.68 2:02.13 1:31.24
MI-MI 16 Tyler, Alex G 13 2:02.77
28.66 59.91 2:02.77 1:31.35
MI-MI 17 Stone, Nick C 14 2:03.28
28.35 59.27 2:03.28 1:31.69
MI-MI 16 Blickle, Will W 15 2:03.32
28.16 59.27 2:03.32 1:32.04
MV-MV 16 Bonicelli, Eric D 16 2:04.58
28.70 1:00.47 2:04.58 1:32.82
Time Preliminaries
MV-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 1 1:58.65
28.24 58.01 1:58.65 1:28.39
LE-LE 15 Inwood, Tommy W 2 1:59.22
28.29 58.70 1:59.22 1:29.24
MN-MN 18 Stewart, Matt A 3 2:00.30
27.88 58.50 2:00.30 1:29.65
MI-MI 16 Strickler, Gabe R 4 2:00.47
27.61 58.00 2:00.47 1:29.88
MN-MN 15 Tierney, Paul J 5 2:01.41
28.41 58.84 2:01.41 1:30.60
MN-MN 17 Schaefer, Rob J 6 2:01.86
28.67 59.30 2:01.86 1:30.84
MI-MI 16 Pankratz, Mike J 7 2:01.87
28.32 59.10 2:01.87 1:31.17
MI-MI 15 Keady, Christopher M 8 2:02.46
28.27 59.42 2:02.46 1:31.14
MI-MI 17 Stone, Nick C 9 2:02.62
28.19 58.88 2:02.62 1:30.35
MI-MI 16 Hass, Jason C 10 2:02.80
28.98 1:00.00 2:02.80 1:32.28
MI-MI 16 Blickle, Will W 11 2:02.86
28.33 59.45 2:02.86 1:31.84
OH-OH 16 Austin, Jonathan C 12 2:03.18
29.76 1:01.19 2:03.18 1:32.70
MI-MI 17 Hollies, Cody M 13 2:03.20
28.34 58.94 2:03.20 1:31.03
OZ-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 14 2:03.35
28.69 59.73 2:03.35 1:32.10
MI-MI 16 Tyler, Alex G 15 2:03.38
28.13 59.16 2:03.38 1:31.39
MV-MV 16 Bonicelli, Eric D 16 2:03.69
29.02 1:00.45 2:03.69 1:32.80
MN-MN 15 Strumbell, Zack A 17 2:03.88
30.03 1:02.33 2:03.88 1:34.06
MI-MI 16 Craig, Brad A 18 2:04.40
28.76 1:00.21 2:04.40 1:32.63
MV-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 19 2:04.51
28.34 59.43 2:04.51 1:31.83
MI-MI 16 Groskopf, Tyler 20 2:04.55
29.01 1:00.53 2:04.55 1:32.23
MV-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 21 2:04.66
28.49 59.14 2:04.66 1:31.84
MV-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 22 2:05.31
28.20 58.72 2:05.31 1:31.69
LE-LE 16 Dauch, Garrett A 23 2:05.62
28.54 1:00.57 2:05.62 1:33.14
MN-MN 15 Youngdahl, Preston R 24 2:05.64
29.24 1:00.68 2:05.64 1:33.92
OZ-OZ 16 Morgan, Sam W 25 2:05.67
27.74 58.58 2:05.67 1:32.39
MI-MI 17 Sandler, Roman A 26 2:06.13
29.56 1:01.61 2:06.13 1:33.89
MN-MN 15 Strumbell, Luke P 27 2:06.32
28.71 1:00.59 2:06.32 1:34.56
LE-LE 16 Wandel, Andrew F 28 2:06.44
29.07 1:01.08 2:06.44 1:33.70
TMIA-IA 18 Webb, Cameron M 29 2:06.71
29.17 1:02.46 2:06.71 1:34.74
MV-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 30 2:06.99
28.86 1:00.14 2:06.99 1:33.02
LE-LE 16 Montague, Tim S 31 2:07.62
29.67 1:01.99 2:07.62 1:34.58
MV-MV 17 Johnson, Cameron C 32 2:07.70
28.59 1:00.65 2:07.70 1:34.50
MN-MN 16 Miller, Christopher M 33 2:08.12
28.41 59.82 2:08.12 1:33.65
MI-MI 16 Schramm, Mark A 34 2:08.17
29.22 1:01.88 2:08.17 1:35.85
OZ-OZ 18 Schranck, Stephen V 35 2:08.79
30.06 1:03.57 2:08.79 1:36.70
LE-LE 18 Greco, Matt L 36 2:09.02
30.03 1:02.98 2:09.02 1:35.52
MI-MI 18 Rogers, Mark A 37 2:09.88
30.24 1:03.00 2:09.88 1:36.88
OZ-OZ 18 Martin, Jeff W 38 2:09.99
29.21 1:03.29 2:09.99 1:37.43
TMIA-IA 16 Barnes, Nathan A 39 2:10.19
28.75 1:01.52 2:10.19 1:36.33
MV-MV 16 Bluml, Jeff A 40 2:10.52
29.56 1:01.70 2:10.52 1:36.25
MI-MI 17 Jones, Keith L 41 2:10.91
29.66 1:02.39 2:10.91 1:36.87
MI-MI 15 Savonen, Benjamin L 42 2:13.28
29.41 1:02.88 2:13.28 1:38.67
OH-OH 15 Alt, Nick P 43 2:13.34
30.39 1:03.17 2:13.34 1:38.90

Boys 15-18 400 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
TMIA-IA 16 Brus, Steven R 1 4:10.86
28.93 59.53 2:01.90 1:30.37
2:33.84 3:06.44 3:39.31 4:10.86
OZ-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 2 4:12.81
28.89 59.99 2:03.97 1:31.70
2:36.07 3:08.50 3:41.43 4:12.81
MV-MV 16 Bonicelli, Eric D 3 4:17.14
29.10 1:00.86 2:07.43 1:34.27
2:40.38 3:13.70 3:46.46 4:17.14
OZ-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 4 4:18.10
29.22 1:01.31 2:07.99 1:34.49
2:40.73 3:14.35 3:46.70 4:18.10
LE-LE 16 Neff, Ryan D 5 4:19.09
29.21 1:00.90 2:07.27 1:33.83
2:40.67 3:14.21 3:47.68 4:19.09
MV-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 6 4:20.20
29.49 1:01.01 2:07.11 1:33.57
2:40.40 3:14.30 3:47.94 4:20.20
MV-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 7 4:20.65
29.31 1:01.56 2:08.41 1:34.57
2:41.75 3:15.87 3:48.78 4:20.65
MV-MV 16 Webster, Kevin M 8 4:26.99
28.55 59.85 2:06.16 1:32.46
2:40.82 3:16.07 3:52.22 4:26.99
B - Final
LE-LE 15 Inwood, Tommy W 9 4:17.80
29.12 1:00.95 2:06.61 1:33.40
2:39.82 3:12.80 3:46.18 4:17.80
MI-MI 16 Pankratz, Mike J 10 4:18.41
29.15 1:01.32 2:08.07 1:34.62
2:41.27 3:14.42 3:47.89 4:18.41
OH-OH 16 Austin, Jonathan C 11 4:18.87
29.76 1:01.68 2:07.47 1:34.31
2:41.20 3:14.58 3:47.83 4:18.87
MI-MI 16 Tyler, Alex G 12 4:19.45
29.31 1:01.14 2:07.00 1:33.71
2:40.44 3:14.33 3:47.31 4:19.45
LE-LE 16 Montague, Tim S 13 4:19.53
29.73 1:01.76 2:07.79 1:34.59
2:41.17 3:14.48 3:47.78 4:19.53
MI-MI 16 Blickle, Will W 14 4:20.27
28.67 59.89 2:06.41 1:33.13
2:40.48 3:14.32 3:48.19 4:20.27
MN-MN 17 Schaefer, Rob J 15 4:22.82
30.36 1:02.54 2:08.48 1:35.29
2:41.53 3:15.23 3:49.54 4:22.82
MN-MN 16 Miller, Christopher M 16 4:28.10
29.46 1:03.01 2:08.89 1:35.21
2:43.34 3:19.19 3:54.01 4:28.10
Time Preliminaries
TMIA-IA 16 Brus, Steven R 1 4:11.87
29.41 1:00.04 2:03.09 1:31.38
2:35.32 3:07.59 3:40.28 4:11.87
MV-MV 16 Bonicelli, Eric D 2 4:15.83
29.52 1:01.68 2:06.81 1:34.12
2:39.42 3:11.93 3:44.38 4:15.83
OZ-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 3 4:17.91
29.34 1:01.35 2:07.38 1:34.42
2:40.23 3:13.27 3:45.89 4:17.91
OZ-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 4 4:18.25
29.59 1:00.59 2:06.40 1:33.25
2:39.50 3:12.69 3:46.14 4:18.25
MV-MV 16 Webster, Kevin M 5 4:18.96
28.72 1:00.01 2:05.14 1:32.38
2:38.53 3:12.14 3:45.96 4:18.96
MV-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 6 4:19.36
30.25 1:02.00 2:07.40 1:34.61
2:40.56 3:13.86 3:47.35 4:19.36
LE-LE 16 Neff, Ryan D 7 4:19.79
29.54 1:01.80 2:07.54 1:34.54
2:40.99 3:14.41 3:47.76 4:19.79
MV-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 8 4:20.79
29.47 1:01.57 2:07.54 1:34.53
2:40.78 3:14.35 3:47.87 4:20.79
OH-OH 16 Austin, Jonathan C 9 4:20.97
30.07 1:02.79 2:08.57 1:35.27
2:41.63 3:15.32 3:48.56 4:20.97
LE-LE 15 Inwood, Tommy W 10 4:20.98
29.79 1:02.15 2:07.81 1:35.05
2:40.88 3:14.95 3:49.08 4:20.98
LE-LE 16 Montague, Tim S 11 4:22.10
30.35 1:03.06 2:09.59 1:35.96
2:42.63 3:16.61 3:49.91 4:22.10
MI-MI 16 Tyler, Alex G 12 4:22.57
29.51 1:02.16 2:09.46 1:35.65
2:42.88 3:16.72 3:50.37 4:22.57
MI-MI 16 Pankratz, Mike J 13 4:22.59
28.70 1:00.88 2:08.44 1:34.49
2:42.25 3:16.39 3:50.68 4:22.59
MN-MN 17 Schaefer, Rob J 14 4:22.95
29.95 1:02.68 2:09.66 1:36.00
2:43.46 3:17.40 3:50.96 4:22.95
MI-MI 16 Blickle, Will W 15 4:26.01
29.49 1:02.57 2:10.61 1:36.37
2:44.56 3:19.28 3:53.03 4:26.01
MN-MN 16 Miller, Christopher M 16 4:27.02
29.77 1:02.56 2:09.82 1:35.77
2:44.21 3:18.97 3:53.20 4:27.02
MV-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 17 4:27.98
30.04 1:02.67 2:10.00 1:36.22
2:44.53 3:19.10 3:54.20 4:27.98
MV-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 18 4:30.41
30.38 1:03.61 2:11.95 1:37.78
2:46.66 3:21.40 3:56.49 4:30.41
LE-LE 16 Wandel, Andrew F 19 4:31.22
30.45 1:04.14 2:12.54 1:38.27
2:47.66 3:22.56 3:57.69 4:31.22
OZ-OZ 16 Morgan, Sam W 20 4:31.34
29.97 1:01.93 2:10.80 1:35.50
2:44.79 3:20.44 3:55.99 4:31.34
MI-MI 17 Stone, Nick C 21 4:31.40
30.41 1:03.44 2:11.11 1:37.31
2:45.73 3:20.72 3:56.13 4:31.40
MV-MV 16 Bluml, Jeff A 22 4:33.44
30.14 1:03.58 2:13.44 1:38.20
2:48.16 3:23.46 3:58.49 4:33.44
OZ-OZ 15 Solari, Ben D 23 4:33.65
31.04 1:04.57 2:14.62 1:39.34
2:50.53 3:26.18 4:01.98 4:33.65
OZ-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 24 4:35.34
30.10 1:03.27 2:13.00 1:37.92
2:48.82 3:24.38 4:00.32 4:35.34
LE-LE 18 Greco, Matt L 25 4:35.45
30.50 1:04.60 2:14.98 1:39.78
2:50.76 3:24.26 4:00.63 4:35.45
TMIA-IA 16 O'Keefe, Danny W 26 4:36.15
30.58 1:04.15 2:13.78 1:39.24
2:49.12 3:24.93 4:01.26 4:36.15
MI-MI 18 Rogers, Mark A 27 4:37.16
31.77 1:06.36 2:16.70 1:41.22
2:51.58 3:27.78 4:02.68 4:37.16
MI-MI 17 Jones, Keith L 28 4:40.39
32.11 1:07.16 2:17.48 1:42.81
2:52.81 3:28.58 4:04.15 4:40.39
MI-MI 15 Berloth, Chris M 29 4:43.11
31.72 1:06.70 2:18.54 1:43.13
2:54.66 3:30.73 4:07.96 4:43.11
MI-MI 15 Savonen, Benjamin L 30 4:47.40
31.83 1:07.39 2:21.18 1:43.95
2:58.62 3:35.90 4:13.94 4:47.40

Boys 15-18 800 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
TMIA-IA 16 Brus, Steven R 1 8:36.23
28.94 1:00.20 2:04.14 1:31.99
2:36.65 3:09.12 3:41.87 4:14.39
4:47.01 5:19.46 5:52.49 6:25.47
6:58.41 7:31.15 8:04.08 8:36.23
MV-MV 16 Bonicelli, Eric D 2 8:41.72
29.52 1:02.10 2:07.71 1:34.91
2:40.76 3:14.16 3:47.52 4:20.78
4:53.41 5:26.00 5:59.26 6:32.49
7:05.71 7:38.03 8:00.34 8:41.72
OZ-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 3 8:42.11
29.39 1:01.36 2:07.86 1:34.75
2:35.56 3:14.07 3:47.32 4:20.24
4:53.17 5:25.92 5:58.81 6:32.06
7:04.83 7:38.52 8:11.60 8:42.11
LE-LE 16 Montague, Tim S 4 8:50.72
30.69 1:03.06 2:09.22 1:35.87
2:42.14 3:15.54 3:48.95 4:22.50
4:55.57 5:29.34 6:03.00 6:36.70
7:10.35 7:44.08 8:17.86 8:50.72
OZ-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 5 8:53.71
29.98 1:02.51 2:08.67 1:35.57
2:36.35 3:15.70 3:49.57 4:23.32
4:54.42 5:31.37 6:05.31 6:39.53
7:09.63 7:47.20 8:19.32 8:53.71
MV-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 6 8:56.74
29.49 1:01.85 2:08.40 1:34.98
2:41.96 3:15.74 3:49.69 4:23.66
4:57.74 5:31.60 6:05.71 6:40.15
7:14.45 7:48.79 8:23.12 8:56.74
MV-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 7 9:00.06
30.97 1:04.03 2:12.82 1:38.56
2:47.23 3:21.14 3:55.65 4:29.98
5:04.17 5:37.90 6:12.41 6:46.15
7:20.27 7:54.35 8:27.96 9:00.06
MI-MI 16 Tyler, Alex G 8 9:00.22
20.41 1:03.47 2:11.72 1:37.42
2:46.39 3:20.70 3:54.05 4:29.29
5:03.24 5:38.01 6:12.24 6:46.85
7:20.85 7:54.72 8:28.55 9:00.22
MI-MI 16 Groskopf, Tyler 9 9:08.10
30.55 1:03.83 2:12.51 1:38.10
2:47.25 3:21.70 3:56.46 4:31.14
5:06.24 5:41.60 6:16.89 6:51.78
7:27.01 8:01.78 8:35.82 9:08.10
OZ-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 10 9:12.37
30.45 1:04.07 2:13.23 1:38.62
2:48.35 3:23.22 3:58.48 4:33.13
5:08.26 5:43.16 6:18.55 6:53.54
7:28.72 8:03.62 8:38.58 9:12.37
MN-MN 16 Miller, Christopher M 11 9:14.57
31.13 1:04.24 2:12.73 1:38.27
2:47.09 3:22.27 3:57.46 4:32.74
5:08.15 5:43.79 6:18.84 6:54.95
7:30.31 8:05.77 8:40.67 9:14.57
MV-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 12 9:14.75
30.82 1:04.12 2:12.86 1:38.56
2:47.57 3:21.92 3:56.80 4:31.76
5:07.05 5:42.34 6:18.03 6:53.25
7:28.77 8:04.33 8:40.13 9:14.75
LE-LE 16 Dauch, Garrett A 13 9:28.02
30.58 1:05.26 2:15.55 1:40.60
2:51.44 3:26.89 4:02.69 4:38.21
5:14.26 5:50.04 6:24.16 7:02.88
7:39.06 8:14.81 8:52.56 9:28.02
MV-MV 17 Kilgore, Evan E 14 9:29.01
30.60 1:05.57 2:16.84 1:40.98
2:52.48 3:29.08 4:05.25 4:41.67
5:17.45 5:53.99 6:30.49 7:06.26
7:41.94 8:18.42 8:54.21 9:29.01
TMIA-IA 16 O'Keefe, Danny W 15 9:43.58
30.83 1:05.18 2:15.65 1:32.84
2:51.98 3:28.06 4:04.74 4:41.38
5:19.06 5:56.80 6:31.38 7:14.20
7:53.05 8:30.20 9:08.62 9:43.58
MN-MN 16 Shortreed, Christopher P 16 9:51.82
31.04 1:06.82 2:20.97 1:34.57
2:57.83 3:36.58 4:15.39 4:52.88
5:31.85 6:09.72 6:48.46 7:26.61
8:04.74 8:42.30 9:03.04 9:51.82

Boys 15-18 1500 Meter Free
Age Name TeamFinals Time
MV-MV 16 Bonicelli, Eric D 1 16:35.08
30.07 1:02.68 2:09.24 1:35.81
2:43.08 3:16.67 3:50.71 4:24.12
4:58.21 5:31.47 6:04.74 6:37.42
7:10.73 7:44.20 8:17.97 8:50.51
9:23.75 9:56.70 10:29.84 11:02.79
11:35.86 12:08.69 12:42.07 13:15.24
13:48.76 14:22.30 14:55.83 15:29.39
16:03.18 16:35.08
OZ-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 2 16:40.03
29.86 1:02.80 2:09.10 1:35.89
2:42.56 3:15.97 3:49.64 4:23.28
4:57.10 5:30.58 6:02.71 6:35.00
7:08.17 7:41.38 8:15.12 8:48.27
9:21.96 9:55.25 10:29.49 11:02.60
11:36.06 12:09.59 12:43.30 13:16.96
13:50.92 14:24.74 14:59.37 15:33.08
16:07.05 16:40.03
LE-LE 16 Montague, Tim S 3 16:47.52
31.31 1:04.62 2:11.71 1:37.97
2:45.03 3:18.69 3:52.20 4:25.51
4:58.33 5:31.82 6:04.90 6:38.32
7:11.72 7:45.47 8:18.91 8:52.55
9:25.89 9:59.71 10:33.38 11:07.41
11:41.45 12:15.78 12:49.54 13:23.80
13:55.21 14:32.42 15:06.55 15:40.93
16:07.42 16:47.52
OH-OH 15 Shannon, Sean P 4 16:53.29
30.39 1:03.14 2:09.08 1:35.86
2:42.58 3:16.07 3:49.87 4:23.59
4:57.30 5:31.00 6:04.43 6:38.10
7:11.89 7:45.57 8:19.55 8:53.03
9:26.95 10:01.08 10:35.33 11:09.34
11:43.40 12:17.48 12:52.03 13:26.62
14:01.01 14:35.55 15:10.25 15:44.93
16:19.72 16:53.29
OZ-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 5 16:53.41
30.41 1:03.54 2:10.22 1:36.57
2:43.71 3:17.60 3:51.41 4:25.51
4:59.47 5:34.21 6:08.33 6:42.62
7:16.70 7:51.43 8:24.95 8:59.59
9:33.67 10:08.17 10:42.43 11:17.03
11:50.21 12:24.61 12:58.32 13:32.64
13:59.55 14:40.46 15:06.99 15:48.46
16:22.70 16:53.41
MV-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 6 17:10.66
30.46 1:04.11 2:12.38 1:38.22
2:46.75 3:20.68 3:55.26 4:29.44
5:04.04 5:38.43 6:13.11 6:47.34
7:21.82 7:56.11 8:30.74 9:04.79
9:39.62 10:13.97 10:48.68 11:23.02
11:57.74 12:32.13 13:06.94 13:41.77
14:17.02 14:51.80 15:26.90 16:01.66
16:36.60 17:10.66
LE-LE 16 Neff, Ryan D 7 17:12.77
30.57 1:04.21 2:13.25 1:38.75
2:47.81 3:22.15 3:56.81 4:30.65
5:05.07 5:39.14 6:13.78 6:48.24
7:22.85 7:57.26 8:32.08 9:06.52
9:41.53 10:16.24 10:51.44 11:26.15
12:01.33 12:36.16 13:06.57 13:46.16
14:16.63 14:56.82 15:31.70 16:06.21
16:41.10 17:12.77
OH-OH 16 Austin, Jonathan C 8 17:15.73
31.09 1:04.54 2:13.28 1:38.70
2:47.04 3:21.50 3:55.78 4:30.57
5:05.66 5:40.80 6:15.62 6:51.14
7:25.66 8:01.28 8:36.29 9:11.48
9:46.20 10:21.27 10:47.06 11:31.10
11:55.90 12:41.12 13:16.59 13:51.95
14:20.63 15:01.56 15:35.96 16:09.95
16:33.83 17:15.73
MI-MI 16 Groskopf, Tyler 9 17:22.62
30.81 1:04.77 2:12.91 1:38.50
2:47.71 3:21.87 3:56.38 4:30.66
5:05.77 5:40.47 6:15.34 6:50.10
7:25.53 8:00.20 8:35.87 9:09.28
9:43.99 10:18.86 10:54.55 11:29.36
12:05.02 12:40.19 13:15.84 13:51.06
14:26.96 15:02.30 15:37.68 16:13.15
16:48.96 17:22.62
MN-MN 16 Miller, Christopher M 10 17:39.50
30.74 1:04.09 2:13.27 1:38.66
2:48.00 3:22.41 3:57.38 4:33.21
5:08.97 5:45.56 6:21.09 6:57.34
7:33.00 8:08.87 8:45.27 9:21.45
9:57.10 10:33.08 11:08.56 11:45.43
12:21.14 12:56.60 13:32.48 14:08.73
14:44.45 15:21.01 15:50.08 16:31.86
17:06.70 17:39.50
OZ-OZ 15 Solari, Ben D 11 17:45.08
31.64 1:06.05 2:16.72 1:40.92
2:52.24 3:27.81 4:03.13 4:39.31
5:07.25 5:50.98 6:20.90 7:02.65
7:38.43 8:14.73 8:50.38 9:25.67
10:01.37 10:37.40 11:12.85 11:48.81
12:24.74 13:00.73 13:36.66 14:12.77
14:48.47 15:24.39 16:00.37 16:36.25
17:11.48 17:45.08
OZ-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 12 17:46.01
31.23 1:05.83 2:16.42 1:41.36
2:52.31 3:27.94 4:04.07 4:39.61
5:16.19 5:51.96 6:28.34 7:04.22
7:40.94 8:16.64 8:52.59 9:28.20
10:04.24 10:39.99 11:16.08 11:51.43
12:27.50 13:02.97 13:39.13 14:14.48
14:50.41 15:25.88 16:01.81 16:36.80
17:06.30 17:46.01
TMIA-IA 16 O'Keefe, Danny W 13 18:36.40
32.13 1:07.17 2:19.16 1:43.45
2:55.15 3:31.06 4:07.64 4:43.90
5:20.96 5:57.71 6:35.18 7:12.32
7:50.12 8:28.09 9:06.93 9:45.14
10:23.39 11:00.75 11:38.60 12:16.05
12:54.14 13:31.78 14:10.95 14:47.65
15:25.03 16:01.99 16:41.23 17:20.46
17:58.85 18:36.40
MV-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 14 18:55.58
31.45 1:05.67 2:14.60 1:40.04
2:49.50 3:24.76 4:00.28 4:36.18
5:12.88 5:49.57 6:28.91 7:06.88
7:44.47 8:24.03 9:01.77 9:40.99
10:21.57 10:58.05 11:32.81 12:17.99
13:00.37 13:39.82 14:22.86 15:03.58
15:43.79 16:22.63 17:02.01 17:40.46
18:18.77 18:55.58

Boys 15-18 100 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OZ-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 1 1:00.90
29.38 1:00.90
MV-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 2 1:01.56
29.97 1:01.56
MI-MI 16 Strickler, Gabe R 3 1:01.71
30.11 1:01.71
MN-MN 15 Youngdahl, Preston R 4 1:02.27
30.52 1:02.27
MV-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 5 1:03.39
30.97 1:03.39
MV-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 6 1:03.97
31.23 1:03.97
LE-LE 17 Wasserbauer, Matt D 7 1:05.44
31.80 1:05.44
MN-MN 18 Stewart, Matt A --- DQ
30.63 DQ
B - Final
MI-MI 15 Blickle, Brody Z 9 1:04.41
31.12 1:04.41
MI-MI 17 Hollies, Cody M 10 1:05.77
32.30 1:05.77
LE-LE 15 Nemeth, Chris C 11 1:05.82
31.96 1:05.82
OZ-OZ 15 Schranck, Andrew F 12 1:06.47
31.95 1:06.47
OH-OH 15 Alt, Nick P 13 1:07.67
33.03 1:07.67
MI-MI 17 Finley, Pat J 14 1:08.13
32.65 1:08.13
TMIA-IA 15 Peck, Andy W 15 1:08.48
33.40 1:08.48
Time Preliminaries
MV-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 1 1:01.14
29.82 1:01.14
OZ-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 2 1:02.71
29.83 1:02.71
MN-MN 15 Youngdahl, Preston R 3 1:03.23
31.32 1:03.23
MV-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 4 1:03.39
31.02 1:03.39
MI-MI 16 Strickler, Gabe R 5 1:03.78
30.90 1:03.78
MN-MN 18 Stewart, Matt A 6 1:03.95
31.52 1:03.95
MV-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 7 1:04.30
31.27 1:04.30
LE-LE 17 Wasserbauer, Matt D 8 1:05.05
31.40 1:05.05
MI-MI 15 Blickle, Brody Z 9 1:05.78
32.63 1:05.78
MI-MI 17 Hollies, Cody M 10 1:05.99
32.17 1:05.99
LE-LE 15 Nemeth, Chris C 11 1:06.53
32.22 1:06.53
MI-MI 17 Finley, Pat J 12 1:07.07
31.89 1:07.07
OZ-OZ 15 Schranck, Andrew F 13 1:07.83
33.15 1:07.83
TMIA-IA 15 Peck, Andy W 14 1:08.65
33.42 1:08.65
OH-OH 15 Alt, Nick P 15 1:08.82
33.79 1:08.82
MI-MI 17 LaRocque, Jon M --- X1:02.33
30.12 1:02.33

Boys 15-18 200 Meter Back
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MV-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 1 2:13.02
30.99 1:03.92 2:13.02 1:38.92
MV-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 2 2:14.22
31.89 1:05.77 2:14.22 1:40.27
OZ-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 3 2:14.63
31.97 1:06.92 2:14.63 1:41.35
LE-LE 15 Inwood, Tommy W 4 2:16.90
32.98 1:07.62 2:16.90 1:42.32
MN-MN 15 Tierney, Paul J 5 2:18.16
33.19 1:08.39 2:18.16 1:43.81
MI-MI 17 Sandler, Roman A 6 2:19.61
33.33 1:08.53 2:19.61 1:44.25
MN-MN 15 Youngdahl, Preston R 7 2:19.97
32.82 1:08.06 2:19.97 1:44.77
MV-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 8 2:21.76
33.13 1:09.00 2:21.76 1:45.23
B - Final
MV-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 9 2:17.18
31.67 1:05.77 2:17.18 1:41.71
OZ-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 10 2:19.07
31.37 1:06.28 2:19.07 1:43.20
MV-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 11 2:21.78
33.03 1:08.23 2:21.78 1:45.03
LE-LE 17 Wasserbauer, Matt D 12 2:25.69
33.20 1:09.44 2:25.69 1:47.73
TMIA-IA 15 Peck, Andy W 13 2:27.50
34.09 1:10.88 2:27.50 1:49.83
Time Preliminaries
MV-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 1 2:16.28
31.12 1:04.82 2:16.28 1:40.62
MV-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 2 2:16.62
33.18 1:08.05 2:16.62 1:43.10
OZ-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 3 2:17.72
32.44 1:07.10 2:17.72 1:42.27
MN-MN 15 Tierney, Paul J 4 2:18.40
33.93 1:08.54 2:18.40 1:44.35
LE-LE 15 Inwood, Tommy W 5 2:18.81
33.93 1:09.03 2:18.81 1:44.54
MI-MI 17 Sandler, Roman A 6 2:19.85
33.25 1:08.74 2:19.85 1:44.33
MN-MN 15 Youngdahl, Preston R 7 2:19.93
32.89 1:07.40 2:19.93 1:43.82
MV-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 8 2:21.06
33.38 1:09.12 2:21.06 1:45.12
MV-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 9 2:22.07
33.08 1:08.27 2:22.07 1:45.28
OZ-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 10 2:22.30
32.16 1:06.62 2:22.30 1:44.53
MV-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 11 2:22.62
33.87 1:09.67 2:22.62 1:46.31
OH-OH 15 Alt, Nick P 12 2:27.34
34.42 1:11.12 2:27.34 1:49.74
LE-LE 17 Wasserbauer, Matt D 13 2:28.94
34.16 1:11.60 2:28.94 1:50.32
TMIA-IA 15 Peck, Andy W 14 2:29.90
35.18 1:13.51 2:29.90 1:51.59

Boys 15-18 100 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
OZ-OZ 18 Schranck, Stephen V 1 1:07.61
31.64 1:07.61
MI-MI 15 Lintjer, Jason M 2 1:09.30
32.38 1:09.30
MI-MI 17 Sandler, Roman A 3 1:09.86
32.96 1:09.86
LE-LE 17 Gattozzi, Nick F 4 1:10.51
33.35 1:10.51
MI-MI 17 LaRocque, Jon M 5 1:11.46
33.74 1:11.46
MI-MI 16 Kumbier, Kirk W 6 1:12.78
33.61 1:12.78
OZ-OZ 15 Solari, Ben D 7 1:13.73
35.56 1:13.73
MV-MV 16 Webster, Kevin M 8 1:13.94
33.76 1:13.94
B - Final
MI-MI 16 Christie, Connor R 9 1:13.31
34.45 1:13.31
MV-MV 15 Conklin, Sam J 10 1:13.38
34.85 1:13.38
OH-OH 15 Schaffer, Alex M 11 1:14.62
33.91 1:14.62
MI-MI 16 Rogers, Eddie T 12 1:15.71
35.76 1:15.71
MN-MN 16 Shortreed, Christopher P 13 1:18.41
36.90 1:18.41
LE-LE 16 Wandel, Andrew F 14 1:19.45
36.24 1:19.45
Time Preliminaries
OZ-OZ 18 Schranck, Stephen V 1 1:09.12
32.84 1:09.12
MI-MI 15 Lintjer, Jason M 2 1:10.42
32.02 1:10.42
LE-LE 17 Gattozzi, Nick F 3 1:10.87
33.08 1:10.87
MI-MI 17 Sandler, Roman A 4 1:10.91
33.08 1:10.91
MI-MI 17 LaRocque, Jon M 5 1:12.59
33.36 1:12.59
MI-MI 16 Kumbier, Kirk W 6 1:13.57
34.45 1:13.57
MV-MV 16 Webster, Kevin M 7 1:13.90
33.56 1:13.90
OZ-OZ 15 Solari, Ben D 8 1:14.18
35.85 1:14.18
MV-MV 15 Conklin, Sam J 9 1:14.40
34.97 1:14.40
OH-OH 15 Schaffer, Alex M 10 1:14.49
34.39 1:14.49
MI-MI 16 Christie, Connor R 11 1:14.92
35.27 1:14.92
MI-MI 17 Gosdzinski, David J 12 1:15.68
35.32 1:15.68
MI-MI 16 Rogers, Eddie T 13 1:15.85
36.22 1:15.85
MN-MN 16 Shortreed, Christopher P 14 1:17.65
35.83 1:17.65
LE-LE 16 Wandel, Andrew F 15 1:18.63
36.01 1:18.63
MN-MN 17 Schaefer, Rob J --- X1:06.57
31.45 1:06.57
MI-MI 16 Craig, Brad A --- X1:07.24
31.90 1:07.24

Boys 15-18 200 Meter Breast
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 16 Craig, Brad A 1 2:24.95
32.92 1:09.35 2:24.95 1:47.56
MN-MN 17 Schaefer, Rob J 2 2:26.37
32.24 1:08.49 2:26.37 1:46.92
OZ-OZ 18 Schranck, Stephen V 3 2:32.24
33.06 1:10.72 2:32.24 1:50.92
LE-LE 18 Wohl, Adam M 4 2:32.31
33.55 1:11.48 2:32.31 1:51.39
MI-MI 17 Sandler, Roman A 5 2:35.15
35.19 1:15.38 2:35.15 1:54.61
LE-LE 17 Gattozzi, Nick F 6 2:38.00
35.87 1:15.67 2:38.00 1:56.91
MI-MI 16 Kumbier, Kirk W 7 2:39.88
35.31 1:15.82 2:39.88 1:56.75
OZ-OZ 15 Solari, Ben D 8 2:42.52
37.26 1:18.29 2:42.52 2:00.75
B - Final
MI-MI 15 Lintjer, Jason M 9 2:38.76
33.30 1:13.93 2:38.76 1:56.44
MV-MV 15 Conklin, Sam J 10 2:41.17
36.03 1:16.19 2:41.17 1:59.27
OH-OH 15 Schaffer, Alex M 11 2:44.35
36.02 1:17.91 2:44.35 2:01.65
MV-MV 16 Cramer, Bryson A 12 2:50.25
36.76 1:20.77 2:50.25 2:05.25
Time Preliminaries
MN-MN 17 Schaefer, Rob J 1 2:28.46
34.10 1:10.70 2:28.46 1:49.20
OZ-OZ 18 Schranck, Stephen V 2 2:29.66
34.50 1:12.74 2:29.66 1:51.56
MI-MI 16 Craig, Brad A 3 2:29.89
33.90 1:11.73 2:29.89 1:51.08
LE-LE 18 Wohl, Adam M 4 2:32.20
34.97 1:13.61 2:32.20 1:52.86
LE-LE 17 Gattozzi, Nick F 5 2:38.17
35.60 1:16.44 2:38.17 1:57.01
MI-MI 17 Sandler, Roman A 6 2:39.20
36.00 1:15.64 2:39.20 1:57.47
OZ-OZ 15 Solari, Ben D 7 2:41.15
36.79 1:17.82 2:41.15 2:01.52
MI-MI 16 Kumbier, Kirk W 8 2:42.46
36.18 1:17.45 2:42.46 2:00.24
MI-MI 15 Lintjer, Jason M 9 2:43.37
36.66 1:17.98 2:43.37 2:01.71
MV-MV 15 Conklin, Sam J 10 2:43.65
36.04 1:18.10 2:43.65 1:59.99
OH-OH 15 Schaffer, Alex M 11 2:45.72
36.22 1:19.10 2:45.72 2:02.27
MV-MV 16 Cramer, Bryson A 12 2:51.11
38.27 1:21.57 2:51.11 2:06.11

Boys 15-18 100 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MN-MN 18 Stewart, Matt A 1 58.27
27.49 58.27
MN-MN 16 Gallagher, Matt P 2 59.00
27.73 59.00
OZ-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 3 59.71
27.55 59.71
TMIA-IA 18 Schubert, Joshua M 4 59.85
28.00 59.85
MI-MI 16 Strickler, Gabe R 5 1:00.50
27.98 1:00.50
MI-MI 15 Berloth, Chris M 6 1:00.74
28.42 1:00.74
LE-LE 18 Wohl, Adam M 7 1:01.22
28.61 1:01.22
LE-LE 16 Neff, Ryan D 8 1:01.54
28.59 1:01.54
B - Final
MI-MI 17 Finley, Pat J 9 1:00.35
27.91 1:00.35
OZ-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 10 1:00.91
28.65 1:00.91
MV-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 11 1:01.02
28.66 1:01.02
OZ-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 12 1:01.21
28.95 1:01.21
OZ-OZ 15 Schranck, Douglas E 13 1:01.88
28.61 1:01.88
MI-MI 17 Hollies, Cody M 13 1:01.88
28.74 1:01.88
MI-MI 17 Davidson, Alex H 15 1:02.26
28.70 1:02.26
MN-MN 15 Tierney, Paul J 16 1:02.67
29.12 1:02.67
Time Preliminaries
MN-MN 18 Stewart, Matt A 1 59.16
27.86 59.16
TMIA-IA 18 Schubert, Joshua M 2 59.41
27.61 59.41
OZ-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 3 1:00.18
28.11 1:00.18
MI-MI 16 Strickler, Gabe R 4 1:00.40
28.03 1:00.40
MI-MI 15 Berloth, Chris M 5 1:00.82
28.57 1:00.82
MN-MN 16 Gallagher, Matt P 6 1:00.96
28.27 1:00.96
LE-LE 18 Wohl, Adam M 7 1:01.18
28.56 1:01.18
LE-LE 16 Neff, Ryan D 8 1:01.32
28.61 1:01.32
MV-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 9 1:01.39
28.58 1:01.39
OZ-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 10 1:01.69
29.30 1:01.69
OZ-OZ 15 Schranck, Douglas E 11 1:01.88
29.07 1:01.88
OZ-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 11 1:01.88
28.97 1:01.88
MI-MI 17 Davidson, Alex H 13 1:02.01
28.39 1:02.01
MI-MI 17 Finley, Pat J 14 1:02.05
27.58 1:02.05
MI-MI 17 Hollies, Cody M 15 1:02.06
29.03 1:02.06
MN-MN 15 Tierney, Paul J 16 1:02.55
29.51 1:02.55
MV-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 17 1:02.79
29.62 1:02.79
LE-LE 17 Burket, Mickey F 18 1:03.38
29.66 1:03.38
MV-MV 17 Kilgore, Evan E 19 1:03.65
29.67 1:03.65
MI-MI 18 Watkins, Phil M 20 1:03.91
29.45 1:03.91
MI-MI 16 Christie, Connor R 21 1:03.94
30.19 1:03.94
MI-MI 15 Blickle, Brody Z 22 1:04.02
29.91 1:04.02
TMIA-IA 15 ST John, Devin R 23 1:04.21
29.57 1:04.21
MV-MV 17 Johnson, Cameron C 24 1:04.44
28.66 1:04.44
LE-LE 17 Pelletier, Matt D 25 1:06.98
29.68 1:06.98

Boys 15-18 200 Meter Fly
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 16 Blickle, Will W 1 2:11.25
29.45 1:02.99 2:11.25 1:37.46
MN-MN 18 Stewart, Matt A 2 2:11.28
28.70 1:01.38 2:11.28 1:36.28
LE-LE 16 Neff, Ryan D 3 2:13.79
29.51 1:03.34 2:13.79 1:38.86
MN-MN 15 Tierney, Paul J 4 2:14.04
30.08 1:03.56 2:14.04 1:38.09
OZ-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 5 2:14.36
29.37 1:02.99 2:14.36 1:38.36
TMIA-IA 16 Brus, Steven R 6 2:14.93
29.89 1:04.01 2:14.93 1:39.03
MI-MI 15 Berloth, Chris M 7 2:15.42
29.27 1:04.08 2:15.42 1:40.56
MI-MI 16 Hass, Jason C 8 2:15.88
29.82 1:04.41 2:15.88 1:40.54
B - Final
OZ-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 9 2:17.12
30.06 1:04.47 2:17.12 1:40.81
OZ-OZ 15 Schranck, Andrew F 10 2:18.71
30.37 1:05.32 2:18.71 1:41.36
LE-LE 17 Burket, Mickey F 11 2:19.33
31.01 1:06.46 2:19.33 1:42.58
TMIA-IA 18 Schubert, Joshua M 12 2:19.62
30.11 1:06.43 2:19.62 1:45.23
OZ-OZ 15 Schranck, Douglas E 13 2:20.67
29.74 1:04.83 2:20.67 1:42.05
LE-LE 18 Wohl, Adam M 14 2:21.36
30.26 1:04.40 2:21.36 1:41.30
MI-MI 16 Christie, Connor R 15 2:27.71
31.41 1:07.37 2:27.71 1:45.74
MV-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 16 2:31.22
31.72 1:09.82 2:31.22 1:50.55

Time Preliminaries
MN-MN 18 Stewart, Matt A 1 2:12.87
28.78 1:01.84 2:12.87 1:36.62
MN-MN 15 Tierney, Paul J 2 2:14.14
30.34 1:03.86 2:14.14 1:37.98
MI-MI 16 Blickle, Will W 3 2:15.04
29.61 1:03.04 2:15.04 1:39.19
TMIA-IA 16 Brus, Steven R 4 2:15.49
30.80 1:04.52 2:15.49 1:39.52
LE-LE 16 Neff, Ryan D 5 2:15.94
30.09 1:04.30 2:15.94 1:40.51
MI-MI 16 Hass, Jason C 6 2:16.80
30.46 1:05.37 2:16.80 1:41.24
OZ-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 7 2:16.87
30.20 1:04.02 2:16.87 1:39.80
MI-MI 15 Berloth, Chris M 8 2:19.75
30.43 1:06.03 2:19.75 1:44.33
MV-MV 17 Kilgore, Evan E 9 2:20.29
30.53 1:05.36 2:20.29 1:42.65
LE-LE 18 Wohl, Adam M 10 2:20.34
31.00 1:06.08 2:20.34 1:42.48
LE-LE 17 Burket, Mickey F 11 2:20.92
30.74 1:06.54 2:20.92 1:42.79
OZ-OZ 15 Schranck, Andrew F 12 2:21.05
31.44 1:06.84 2:21.05 1:43.29
OZ-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 13 2:21.29
29.84 1:04.65 2:21.29 1:42.11
OZ-OZ 15 Schranck, Douglas E 14 2:22.04
30.15 1:06.08 2:22.04 1:43.10
TMIA-IA 18 Schubert, Joshua M 15 2:23.52
30.59 1:06.68 2:23.52 1:44.76
MI-MI 16 Christie, Connor R 16 2:26.43
32.08 1:08.80 2:26.43 1:47.09
MV-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 17 2:27.12
31.02 1:05.71 2:27.12 1:43.39
MI-MI 18 Watkins, Phil M --- DQ
31.63 1:08.73 DQ 1:50.56

Boys 15-18 200 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 16 Craig, Brad A 1 2:12.07
28.47 1:04.29 2:12.07 1:41.41
LE-LE 15 Inwood, Tommy W 2 2:13.06
29.46 1:04.74 2:13.06 1:42.76
MV-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 3 2:14.70
28.15 1:01.03 2:14.70 1:43.05
TMIA-IA 16 Brus, Steven R 4 2:14.92
28.96 1:02.46 2:14.92 1:43.58
LE-LE 18 Wohl, Adam M 5 2:17.12
28.74 1:05.58 2:17.12 1:44.52
MI-MI 17 LaRocque, Jon M 6 2:17.25
28.97 1:03.49 2:17.25 1:46.00
OZ-OZ 18 Schranck, Stephen V 7 2:20.94
29.92 1:08.22 2:20.94 1:48.05
MV-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 8 2:21.28
29.76 1:05.22 2:21.28 1:48.40
B - Final
MI-MI 16 Hass, Jason C 9 2:17.02
28.60 1:05.31 2:17.02 1:46.36
LE-LE 16 Neff, Ryan D 10 2:18.38
29.61 1:07.15 2:18.38 1:47.76
MI-MI 16 Tyler, Alex G 11 2:18.76
29.19 1:06.77 2:18.76 1:48.11
OZ-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 12 2:18.79
28.46 1:05.04 2:18.79 1:47.34
MI-MI 16 Blickle, Will W 13 2:19.42
29.26 1:05.86 2:19.42 1:47.75
MI-MI 17 Hollies, Cody M 14 2:19.46
28.74 1:03.44 2:19.46 1:46.87
MI-MI 17 Sandler, Roman A 15 2:19.86
29.48 1:06.14 2:19.86 1:47.68
MI-MI 16 Christie, Connor R 16 2:19.94
29.60 1:06.55 2:19.94 1:47.63
Time Preliminaries
MV-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 1 2:15.57
28.78 1:01.77 2:15.57 1:44.48
LE-LE 15 Inwood, Tommy W 2 2:15.83
29.55 1:04.46 2:15.83 1:43.69
MI-MI 16 Craig, Brad A 3 2:16.31
28.92 1:04.34 2:16.31 1:43.92
MI-MI 17 LaRocque, Jon M 4 2:17.28
28.80 1:02.06 2:17.28 1:45.05
TMIA-IA 16 Brus, Steven R 5 2:17.97
29.65 1:04.05 2:17.97 1:46.54
LE-LE 18 Wohl, Adam M 6 2:18.06
29.55 1:05.98 2:18.06 1:45.02
MV-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 7 2:18.98
29.97 1:04.53 2:18.98 1:47.12
OZ-OZ 18 Schranck, Stephen V 8 2:19.05
29.72 1:07.98 2:19.05 1:46.91
MI-MI 17 Hollies, Cody M 9 2:19.59
29.08 1:05.02 2:19.59 1:47.73
MI-MI 16 Blickle, Will W 10 2:19.95
30.08 1:06.39 2:19.95 1:48.72
OZ-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 11 2:20.22
28.97 1:05.71 2:20.22 1:47.70
MI-MI 16 Tyler, Alex G 12 2:20.29
29.53 1:07.71 2:20.29 1:48.91
MI-MI 16 Hass, Jason C 13 2:20.31
29.83 1:06.72 2:20.31 1:48.63
LE-LE 16 Neff, Ryan D 14 2:20.45
29.83 1:07.40 2:20.45 1:48.64
MI-MI 17 Sandler, Roman A 15 2:20.83
30.07 1:06.47 2:20.83 1:48.53
MI-MI 16 Christie, Connor R 16 2:21.02
30.45 1:07.92 2:21.02 1:49.01
MV-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 17 2:21.04
29.15 1:03.89 2:21.04 1:48.08
OZ-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 18 2:21.43
29.88 1:06.82 2:21.43 1:49.86
MV-MV 16 Webster, Kevin M 19 2:21.47
29.26 1:06.43 2:21.47 1:48.42
MI-MI 15 Blickle, Brody Z 20 2:22.23
30.33 1:06.75 2:22.23 1:50.08
MV-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 21 2:24.13
30.08 1:06.57 2:24.13 1:52.48
TMIA-IA 15 Peck, Andy W 22 2:24.26
31.18 1:08.63 2:24.26 1:51.23
MI-MI 16 Rogers, Eddie T 23 2:24.43
30.78 1:08.49 2:24.43 1:50.09
MV-MV 16 Bluml, Jeff A 24 2:24.69
30.83 1:08.65 2:24.69 1:51.49
MV-MV 17 Kilgore, Evan E 25 2:24.93
29.78 1:06.21 2:24.93 1:50.59
OZ-OZ 15 Schranck, Douglas E 26 2:25.27
29.24 1:07.64 2:25.27 1:51.38
MI-MI 15 Lintjer, Jason M 27 2:26.23
29.66 1:10.26 2:26.23 1:52.82
MV-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 28 2:26.44
32.30 1:09.82 2:26.44 1:53.12
MI-MI 15 Savonen, Benjamin L 29 2:26.60
30.74 1:11.52 2:26.60 1:55.17
MI-MI 15 Berloth, Chris M 30 2:28.05
29.47 1:10.54 2:28.05 1:55.84
MN-MN 16 Shortreed, Christopher P 31 2:29.48
31.16 1:11.68 2:29.48 1:55.34

Boys 15-18 400 Meter IM
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
MI-MI 15 Keady, Christopher M 1 4:41.63
28.17 1:00.80 2:11.99 1:36.68
2:53.93 3:36.54 4:09.04 4:41.63
MN-MN 17 Schaefer, Rob J 2 4:47.89
30.55 1:06.52 2:23.20 1:45.30
3:00.89 3:40.50 4:15.34 4:47.89
TMIA-IA 16 Brus, Steven R 3 4:48.92
29.63 1:03.98 2:15.00 1:39.59
2:59.28 3:44.53 4:17.33 4:48.92
LE-LE 15 Inwood, Tommy W 4 4:53.46
30.57 1:06.61 2:23.24 1:44.98
3:05.58 3:49.19 4:22.56 4:53.46
OZ-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 5 4:54.12
29.78 1:05.97 2:23.83 1:45.44
3:06.72 3:50.38 4:22.95 4:54.12
LE-LE 18 Wohl, Adam M 6 4:54.82
29.47 1:03.49 2:22.22 1:43.28
3:02.47 3:44.88 4:20.32 4:54.82
MI-MI 16 Blickle, Will W 7 4:55.12
29.84 1:04.22 2:21.94 1:43.83
3:05.36 3:49.41 4:23.22 4:55.12
MV-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 8 4:59.73
30.26 1:05.65 2:21.17 1:44.32
3:06.79 3:52.43 4:26.59 4:59.73
B - Final
MV-MV 16 Bonicelli, Eric D 9 4:53.94
30.24 1:04.53 2:19.83 1:43.01
3:04.74 3:49.78 4:22.00 4:53.94
OZ-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 10 4:56.59
30.02 1:04.43 2:15.36 1:39.14
3:01.32 3:48.84 4:22.91 4:56.59
MV-MV 16 Bluml, Jeff A 11 5:00.48
30.45 1:06.36 2:24.43 1:45.32
3:07.27 3:51.87 4:25.90 5:00.48
MV-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 12 5:00.95
32.43 1:09.28 2:24.97 1:47.70
3:07.76 3:51.72 4:26.85 5:00.95
OH-OH 16 Austin, Jonathan C 13 5:01.31
31.67 1:07.48 2:26.20 1:47.03
3:11.92 3:57.40 4:30.60 5:01.31
MI-MI 15 Berloth, Chris M 14 5:04.90
29.67 1:05.25 2:27.02 1:47.99
3:12.57 3:55.60 4:31.99 5:04.90
LE-LE 16 Montague, Tim S 15 5:05.96
32.20 1:10.58 2:28.64 1:49.79
3:13.69 3:59.48 4:33.07 5:05.96
OZ-OZ 18 Schranck, Stephen V 16 5:06.90
31.23 1:08.14 2:34.13 1:51.62
3:15.40 3:57.98 4:34.00 5:06.90
Preliminaries
LE-LE 15 Inwood, Tommy W 1 4:45.34
30.39 1:05.31 2:18.21 1:41.91
2:58.83 3:40.89 4:13.59 4:45.34
MN-MN 17 Schaefer, Rob J 2 4:48.25
31.06 1:06.28 2:21.32 1:44.29
2:59.90 3:39.99 4:15.04 4:48.25
TMIA-IA 16 Brus, Steven R 3 4:51.34
30.58 1:04.29 2:15.61 1:39.44
3:00.12 3:45.53 4:18.94 4:51.34
MI-MI 15 Keady, Christopher M 4 4:51.64
29.86 1:05.33 2:18.37 1:42.52
3:02.43 3:46.84 4:20.01 4:51.64
MI-MI 16 Blickle, Will W 5 4:51.77
30.26 1:04.55 2:20.49 1:42.95
3:02.98 3:46.52 4:20.44 4:51.77
LE-LE 18 Wohl, Adam M 6 4:51.92
30.32 1:04.48 2:21.61 1:43.35
3:01.65 3:43.15 4:18.10 4:51.92
MV-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 7 4:53.43
30.69 1:05.80 2:18.91 1:42.76
3:03.18 3:47.36 4:20.86 4:53.43
OZ-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 8 4:55.49
29.79 1:04.48 2:21.76 1:43.38
3:04.73 3:49.03 4:22.53 4:55.49
MV-MV 16 Bonicelli, Eric D 9 4:59.39
30.37 1:04.67 2:20.63 1:42.72
3:07.41 3:54.79 4:26.98 4:59.39
OZ-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 10 5:01.98
30.49 1:04.60 2:18.16 1:40.17
3:04.00 3:52.65 4:26.22 5:01.98
OH-OH 16 Austin, Jonathan C 11 5:02.56
32.13 1:08.19 2:25.35 1:47.40
3:11.72 3:57.16 4:30.31 5:02.56
LE-LE 16 Montague, Tim S 12 5:03.96
32.55 1:09.83 2:26.55 1:48.62
3:11.41 3:57.01 4:31.19 5:03.96
MV-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 13 5:04.81
31.49 1:08.83 2:25.13 1:47.24
3:09.44 3:54.61 4:29.98 5:04.81
MI-MI 15 Berloth, Chris M 14 5:05.55
29.12 1:04.17 2:25.67 1:47.49
3:09.76 3:55.68 4:31.58 5:05.55
OZ-OZ 18 Schranck, Stephen V 15 5:06.48
31.18 1:09.26 2:32.14 1:51.38
3:15.14 3:58.73 4:33.21 5:06.48
MV-MV 16 Bluml, Jeff A 16 5:07.30
31.25 1:07.67 2:26.22 1:47.06
3:11.09 3:57.37 4:32.13 5:07.30
MI-MI 16 Christie, Connor R 17 5:07.48
31.02 1:07.53 2:29.84 1:49.14
3:14.00 3:57.96 4:33.69 5:07.48
MV-MV 17 Kilgore, Evan E 18 5:09.56
30.65 1:05.87 2:22.97 1:44.64
3:09.64 3:58.09 4:34.29 5:09.56
MI-MI 15 Savonen, Benjamin L 19 5:15.95
31.17 1:08.06 2:33.20 1:50.41
3:17.18 4:03.66 4:39.93 5:15.95
MI-MI 16 Rogers, Eddie T 20 5:18.71
33.50 1:11.21 2:33.65 1:53.17
3:19.74 4:04.97 4:42.90 5:18.71

Boys 15-18 200 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MI-MI 1 1:39.88
Strickler, Gabe R 16 Gosdzinski, David J 17
Davidson, Alex H 17 Craig, Brad A 16
26.07 51.10 1:39.88 1:15.99
A MV-MV 2 1:40.21
Yassine, Hussein C 16 Sellers, Cameron M 17
Burns, Dillon C 16 Johnson, Cameron C 17
25.51 50.45 1:40.21 1:15.37
A OZ-OZ 3 1:40.77
Morgan, Sam W 16 Levko, Zach M 17
Martin, Jeff W 18 Reeb, Cody J 17
25.59 50.60 1:40.77 1:15.99
A MN-MN 4 1:41.77
Gallagher, Matt P 16 Stewart, Matt A 18
Tierney, Paul J 15 Schaefer, Rob J 17
25.79 50.89 1:41.77 1:16.37
A TMIA-IA 5 1:42.56
Webb, Cameron M 18 Brus, Steven R 16
Peck, Andy W 15 Lehman, Matt T 15
25.33 51.18 1:42.56 1:16.83
A LE-LE 6 1:43.23
Ware, Logan G 15 Inwood, Tommy W 15
Horgan, Brendan B 17 Nemeth, Chris C 15
25.81 51.46 1:43.23 1:17.61
B MI-MI 7 1:44.40
Stone, Nick C 17 Schramm, Mark A 16
Jones, Keith L 17 Hass, Jason C 16
26.01 52.27 1:44.40 1:18.62
B LE-LE 8 1:44.74
Wandel, Andrew F 16 Marsico, Michael J 16
Wasserbauer, Matt D 17Dauch, Garrett A 16
26.43 53.02 1:44.74 1:18.67
B MV-MV 9 1:44.79
Webster, Kevin M 16 Bolin, Zach T 15
Benson, Jason L 17 Burns, Matthew L 17
26.44 52.32 1:44.79 1:18.55
B MN-MN 10 1:45.74
Strumbell, Zack A 15 Strumbell, Luke P 15
Youngdahl, Preston R 15Shortreed, Christopher P 16
26.43 51.98 1:45.74 1:18.90
B OZ-OZ 11 1:46.54
Mathews, Sean A 16 Schranck, Stephen V 18
Parsons, Taylor M 16 Schranck, Andrew F 15
26.25 52.44 1:46.54 1:19.57
B TMIA-IA 12 1:46.88
Schubert, Joshua M 18 Barnes, Nathan A 16
O'Keefe, Danny W 16 ST John, Devin R 15
26.50 52.70 1:46.88 1:19.54

Boys 15-18 400 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MI-MI 1 3:38.54
Strickler, Gabe R 16 Craig, Brad A 16
Savonen, Benjamin L 15Stone, Nick C 17
25.97 54.00 1:47.71 1:19.48
2:14.18 2:42.80 3:09.08 3:38.54
A MN-MN 2 3:40.33
Gallagher, Matt P 16 Stewart, Matt A 18
Strumbell, Luke P 15 Schaefer, Rob J 17
26.53 55.32 1:49.64 1:21.23
2:15.97 2:45.47 3:12.20 3:40.33
A MV-MV 3 3:40.59
Burns, Matthew L 17 Sellers, Cameron M 17
Yassine, Hussein C 16 Benson, Jason L 17
26.10 55.36 1:50.17 1:21.40
2:16.01 2:45.56 3:11.79 3:40.59
A OZ-OZ 4 3:43.44
Mathews, Sean A 16 Morgan, Sam W 16
Martin, Jeff W 18 Reeb, Cody J 17
27.09 55.66 1:51.63 1:21.70
2:17.82 2:47.63 3:13.86 3:43.44
B MI-MI 5 3:44.53
Keady, Christopher M 15Pankratz, Mike J 16
Davidson, Alex H 17 Rogers, Mark A 18
27.50 56.92 1:53.12 1:24.19
2:18.63 2:48.03 3:14.93 3:44.53
A LE-LE 6 3:46.67
Neff, Ryan D 16 Nemeth, Chris C 15
Dauch, Garrett A 16 Inwood, Tommy W 15
27.73 57.52 1:53.87 1:23.79
2:20.96 2:50.21 3:17.22 3:46.67
B MN-MN 7 3:48.60
Strumbell, Zack A 15 Tierney, Paul J 15
Youngdahl, Preston R 15Miller, Christopher M 16
27.78 56.85 1:53.31 1:23.90
2:20.54 2:50.31 3:17.88 3:48.60
B MV-MV 8 3:49.00
Bolin, Zach T 15 Johnson, Cameron C 17
Smith, Cris D 15 Rockefeller, Nick F 17
27.14 56.42 1:52.57 1:23.06
2:20.16 2:51.97 3:18.64 3:49.00
A TMIA-IA 9 3:49.39
Brus, Steven R 16 Peck, Andy W 15
Webb, Cameron M 18 ST John, Devin R 15
27.39 56.73 1:54.72 1:24.31
2:21.59 2:51.23 3:19.17 3:49.39
B OZ-OZ 10 3:50.60
Levko, Zach M 17 Schranck, Andrew F 15
Parsons, Taylor M 16 Dahle, Michael D 16
26.81 56.42 1:54.03 1:23.60
2:21.59 2:52.38 3:20.70 3:50.60
B LE-LE 11 3:51.72
Wohl, Adam M 18 Horgan, Brendan B 17
Ware, Logan G 15 Wasserbauer, Matt D 17
27.52 57.12 1:54.68 1:24.56
2:22.11 2:53.88 3:21.16 3:51.72
B TMIA-IA 12 3:55.20
Barnes, Nathan A 16 Lehman, Matt T 15
O'Keefe, Danny W 16 Schubert, Joshua M 18
28.40 59.85 1:58.33 1:27.13
2:26.19 2:57.45 3:24.54 3:55.20

Boys 15-18 200 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A MI-MI 1 1:50.47
Strickler, Gabe R 16 LaRocque, Jon M 17
Hass, Jason C 16 Craig, Brad A 16
28.35 1:26.10 59.98
1:50.47
A OZ-OZ 2 1:52.22
Levko, Zach M 17 Schranck, Stephen V 18
Mathews, Sean A 16 Morgan, Sam W 16
28.50 59.58 1:48.25 1:27.29
1:52.22
B MV-MV 3 1:55.68
Bolin, Zach T 15 Webster, Kevin M 16
Johnson, Cameron C 17Burns, Dillon C 16
29.78 1:30.46 1:03.31
1:55.68
A MV-MV 4 1:55.80
Sellers, Cameron M 17 Conklin, Sam J 15
Auner, TJ J 15 Yassine, Hussein C 16
29.21 1:30.95 1:03.17
1:55.80
A LE-LE 5 1:56.32
Wasserbauer, Matt D 17Wohl, Adam M 18
Neff, Ryan D 16 Nemeth, Chris C 15
30.36 1:30.64 1:02.16
1:56.32
A TMIA-IA 6 1:57.25
Brus, Steven R 16 Peck, Andy W 15
Schubert, Joshua M 18 Webb, Cameron M 18
31.24 1:04.53 1:57.25 1:32.54
B LE-LE 7 1:58.18
Inwood, Tommy W 15 Gattozzi, Nick F 17
Burket, Mickey F 17 Ware, Logan G 15
30.17 1:32.41 1:03.21
1:58.18
B OZ-OZ 8 1:58.81
Dahle, Michael D 16 Solari, Ben D 15
Parsons, Taylor M 16 Martin, Jeff W 18
30.77 1:13.00 1:58.81 1:33.41
B MN-MN 9 2:00.62
Strumbell, Luke P 15 Shortreed, Christopher P 16
Tierney, Paul J 15 Strumbell, Zack A 15
31.55 1:06.50 2:00.62 1:35.08
B MI-MI --- DQ
Blickle, Brody Z 15 Sandler, Roman A 17
Berloth, Chris M 15 Stone, Nick C 17
30.55 1:30.30 1:01.91
DQ
A MN-MN --- DQ
Youngdahl, Preston R 15Schaefer, Rob J 17
Stewart, Matt A 18 Gallagher, Matt P 16
29.45 1:27.00 1:00.52
DQ

Boys 15-18 400 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A OZ-OZ 1 4:04.32
Levko, Zach M 17 Schranck, Stephen V 18
Mathews, Sean A 16 Reeb, Cody J 17
29.67 1:01.10 2:08.59 1:32.47
2:36.75 3:10.07 3:36.24 4:04.32
B MI-MI 2 4:11.06
Blickle, Brody Z 15 LaRocque, Jon M 17
Berloth, Chris M 15 Savonen, Benjamin L 15
31.33 1:04.63 2:14.46 1:36.61
2:42.81 3:15.85 3:42.31 4:11.06
A MV-MV 3 4:11.61
Sellers, Cameron M 17 Conklin, Sam J 15
Auner, TJ J 15 Yassine, Hussein C 16
30.01 1:01.90 2:15.58 1:36.28
2:43.89 3:16.34 3:42.52 4:11.61
A MN-MN 4 4:15.45
Youngdahl, Preston R 15Stewart, Matt A 18
Gallagher, Matt P 16 Schaefer, Rob J 17
30.90 1:03.16 2:20.62 1:39.01
2:48.10 3:20.11 3:46.83 4:15.45
A LE-LE 5 4:16.10
Wasserbauer, Matt D 17Gattozzi, Nick F 17
Wohl, Adam M 18 Dauch, Garrett A 16
31.40 1:05.90 2:18.20 1:39.25
2:46.29 3:19.38 3:46.39 4:16.10
A TMIA-IA 6 4:17.20
Brus, Steven R 16 Peck, Andy W 15
Schubert, Joshua M 18 Webb, Cameron M 18
32.12 1:06.13 2:19.76 1:41.15
2:47.67 3:20.62 3:47.82 4:17.20
B OZ-OZ 7 4:17.56
Dahle, Michael D 16 Solari, Ben D 15
Parsons, Taylor M 16 Morgan, Sam W 16
31.93 1:04.55 2:19.54 1:40.40
2:48.45 3:21.21 3:47.72 4:17.56
B LE-LE 8 4:19.14
Nemeth, Chris C 15 Inwood, Tommy W 15
Neff, Ryan D 16 Horgan, Brendan B 17
32.32 1:06.47 2:21.07 1:40.81
2:49.82 3:22.34 3:48.93 4:19.14
B MV-MV 9 4:19.37
Bolin, Zach T 15 Webster, Kevin M 16
Johnson, Cameron C 17Burns, Matthew L 17
31.74 1:05.34 2:21.15 1:39.70
2:48.77 3:23.88 3:49.55 4:19.37
B MN-MN 10 4:28.83
Strumbell, Luke P 15 Shortreed, Christopher P 16
Tierney, Paul J 15 Strumbell, Zack A 15
32.41 1:09.15 2:27.74 1:45.53
2:57.01 3:31.28 3:58.32 4:28.83
B TMIA-IA 11 4:39.26
Lehman, Matt T 15 ST John, Devin R 15
Barnes, Nathan A 16 O'Keefe, Danny W 16
32.04 1:07.83 2:33.01 1:47.63
3:02.22 3:39.54 4:07.30 4:39.26
A MI-MI --- DQ
Strickler, Gabe R 16 Sandler, Roman A 17
Hass, Jason C 16 Craig, Brad A 16
29.94 1:02.00 2:11.68 1:34.08
2:38.40 3:10.73 3:36.40 DQ

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT