ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 Speedo Championship Series-Auburn, AL
7/17/2005-7/17/2005
Auburn, Alabama United States

2005 Auburn Speedo Champions Series

Event 1 Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 8:56.29 NATS
 9:06.69 JRS
 Name Age Team Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 1 Miller, Anna C 18 Athens Bulldog-GA 8:56.99 JRS 20 
 31.14 1:05.50 (34.36) 1:39.19 (33.69) 2:13.43 (34.24)
 2:46.82 (33.39) 3:20.94 (34.12) 3:54.58 (33.64) 4:28.52 (33.94)
 5:02.18 (33.66) 5:36.23 (34.05) 6:09.77 (33.54) 6:43.98 (34.21)
 7:17.36 (33.38) 7:51.18 (33.82) 8:16.08 (24.90) 8:56.99 (40.91)
 2 Maust, Claire V 20 SA-GA 9:01.06 JRS 17 
 31.28 1:05.07 (33.79) 1:39.39 (34.32) 2:13.62 (34.23)
 2:47.74 (34.12) 3:21.59 (33.85) 3:55.72 (34.13) 4:29.69 (33.97)
 4:57.72 (28.03) 5:37.77 (40.05) 6:11.79 (34.02) 6:45.94 (34.15)
 7:11.92 (25.98) 7:54.06 (42.14) 8:27.92 (33.86) 9:01.06 (33.14)
 3 Stowe, Elizabeth E 18 SA-GA 9:02.69 JRS 16 
 32.80 1:07.54 (34.74) 1:34.15 (26.61) 2:16.76 (42.61)
 2:44.94 (28.18) 3:25.50 (40.56) 3:59.91 (34.41) 4:34.34 (34.43)
 4:59.31 (24.97) 5:42.72 (43.41) 6:16.52 (33.80) 6:50.46 (33.94)
 7:24.09 (33.63) 7:58.01 (33.92) 8:24.08 (26.07) 9:02.69 (38.61)
 4 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 9:03.11 JRS 15 
 1:05.72 ( ) 2:14.54 (1:08.82)
 2:48.69 (34.15) 3:23.30 (34.61) 3:57.50 (34.20) 4:32.10 (34.60)
 5:06.23 (34.13) 5:40.56 (34.33) 6:14.94 (34.38) 6:49.11 (34.17)
 7:23.69 (34.58) 7:58.01 (34.32) 8:31.17 (33.16) 9:03.11 (31.94)
 5 O'Donnell, Nicole 17 MAC-NC 9:07.57 14 
 31.60 1:05.24 (33.64) 1:39.39 (34.15) 2:13.43 (34.04)
 2:47.72 (34.29) 3:22.18 (34.46) 3:56.63 (34.45) 4:31.35 (34.72)
 5:06.05 (34.70) 5:40.78 (34.73) 6:15.53 (34.75) 6:50.16 (34.63)
 7:24.70 (34.54) 7:59.17 (34.47) 8:33.60 (34.43) 9:07.57 (33.97)
 6 Ranzau, Sally E 18 DYNA-GA 9:09.12 13 
 32.18 1:07.12 (34.94) 1:31.47 (24.35) 2:16.24 (44.77)
 2:50.70 (34.46) 3:25.02 (34.32) 3:59.84 (34.82) 4:34.61 (34.77)
 5:08.72 (34.11) 5:43.30 (34.58) 6:17.76 (34.46) 6:51.99 (34.23)
 7:19.86 (27.87) 8:00.91 (41.05) 8:35.43 (34.52) 9:09.12 (33.69)
 7 O'Neill, Sheila I 15 DYNA-GA 9:10.20 12 
 31.29 1:05.03 (33.74) 1:39.12 (34.09) 2:13.55 (34.43)
 2:48.18 (34.63) 3:23.10 (34.92) 3:58.10 (35.00) 4:32.98 (34.88)
 5:07.76 (34.78) 5:42.45 (34.69) 6:17.59 (35.14) 6:52.56 (34.97)
 7:27.59 (35.03) 8:02.30 (34.71) 8:36.78 (34.48) 9:10.20 (33.42)
 8 Martelle, Meredith 18 MAC-NC 9:11.36 11 
 32.04 1:06.51 (34.47) 1:40.99 (34.48) 2:15.56 (34.57)
 2:50.11 (34.55) 3:24.79 (34.68) 3:59.56 (34.77) 4:34.22 (34.66)
 5:09.10 (34.88) 5:43.85 (34.75) 6:18.61 (34.76) 6:53.65 (35.04)
 7:28.73 (35.08) 8:03.58 (34.85) 8:38.37 (34.79) 9:11.36 (32.99)
 9 McIlvain, Lindsay 18 Nashville-SE 9:11.77 9 
 31.77 1:06.44 (34.67) 1:40.74 (34.30) 2:15.20 (34.46)
 2:49.37 (34.17) 3:23.61 (34.24) 3:58.18 (34.57) 4:32.88 (34.70)
 5:07.64 (34.76) 5:42.56 (34.92) 6:17.41 (34.85) 6:52.52 (35.11)
 7:27.75 (35.23) 8:02.89 (35.14) 8:37.98 (35.09) 9:11.77 (33.79)
10 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 9:12.20 7 
 31.12 1:04.75 (33.63) 1:38.98 (34.23) 2:13.46 (34.48)
 2:48.29 (34.83) 3:22.94 (34.65) 3:58.01 (35.07) 4:32.98 (34.97)
 5:07.94 (34.96) 5:43.18 (35.24) 6:13.96 (30.78) 6:53.66 (39.70)
 7:28.50 (34.84) 8:03.20 (34.70) 8:32.08 (28.88) 9:12.20 (40.12)
11 Johansson, Rebecca 20 Gsa-NC 9:12.56 6 
 32.36 1:06.70 (34.34) 1:41.38 (34.68) 2:16.13 (34.75)
 2:50.68 (34.55) 3:25.51 (34.83) 4:00.05 (34.54) 4:34.93 (34.88)
 5:00.07 (25.14) 5:44.76 (44.69) 6:19.73 (34.97) 6:54.70 (34.97)
 7:29.42 (34.72) 8:04.22 (34.80) 8:39.00 (34.78) 9:12.56 (33.56)
12 Brackens, Lindsey 15 Memphis Thunder-SE 9:13.26 5 
 30.66 1:03.92 (33.26) 1:37.72 (33.80) 2:12.24 (34.52)
 2:46.67 (34.43) 3:21.27 (34.60) 3:55.88 (34.61) 4:30.86 (34.98)
 5:05.88 (35.02) 5:40.91 (35.03) 6:16.45 (35.54) 6:51.86 (35.41)
 7:27.16 (35.30) 8:02.80 (35.64) 8:38.40 (35.60) 9:13.26 (34.86)
13 Bullock, Sarah E 16 LAK-KY 9:13.69 4 
 31.75 1:06.07 (34.32) 1:40.30 (34.23) 2:14.59 (34.29)
 2:49.24 (34.65) 3:23.95 (34.71) 3:58.69 (34.74) 4:33.60 (34.91)
 5:08.58 (34.98) 5:43.69 (35.11) 6:18.90 (35.21) 6:54.25 (35.35)
 7:29.18 (34.93) 8:04.36 (35.18) 8:39.31 (34.95) 9:13.69 (34.38)
14 Cutrell, Erin P 20 Ncac-NC 9:16.16 3 
 32.24 1:06.74 (34.50) 1:41.58 (34.84) 2:16.50 (34.92)
 2:51.32 (34.82) 3:26.24 (34.92) 4:01.08 (34.84) 4:36.06 (34.98)
 5:11.13 (35.07) 5:46.30 (35.17) 6:21.38 (35.08) 6:56.47 (35.09)
 7:31.54 (35.07) 8:06.73 (35.19) 8:41.86 (35.13) 9:16.16 (34.30)
15 lI, Jing 16 UN-TH-NC 9:16.26 2 
 31.21 1:05.56 (34.35) 1:39.82 (34.26) 2:14.62 (34.80)
 2:48.84 (34.22) 3:23.99 (35.15) 3:58.82 (34.83) 4:34.21 (35.39)
 5:08.12 (33.91) 5:44.69 (36.57) 6:19.61 (34.92) 6:55.35 (35.74)
 7:30.75 (35.40) 8:06.19 (35.44) 8:33.66 (27.47) 9:16.26 (42.60)
16 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 9:17.16 1 
 32.15 1:07.29 (35.14) 1:42.44 (35.15) 2:17.25 (34.81)
 2:52.22 (34.97) 3:27.41 (35.19) 4:02.78 (35.37) 4:37.98 (35.20)
 5:13.57 (35.59) 5:48.84 (35.27) 6:24.22 (35.38) 6:59.36 (35.14)
 7:33.47 (34.11) 8:07.97 (34.50) 8:42.57 (34.60) 9:17.16 (34.59)
17 Galdun, Claire E 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 9:17.18 
 31.51 1:06.28 (34.77) 1:40.63 (34.35) 2:14.93 (34.30)
 2:49.57 (34.64) 3:24.48 (34.91) 3:59.52 (35.04) 4:34.92 (35.40)
 5:10.06 (35.14) 5:45.29 (35.23) 6:20.72 (35.43) 6:56.26 (35.54)
 7:31.85 (35.59) 8:07.23 (35.38) 8:42.66 (35.43) 9:17.18 (34.52)
18 Bond, Katie F 15 DYNA-GA 9:18.20 
 32.06 1:06.86 (34.80) 1:41.51 (34.65) 2:16.18 (34.67)
 2:51.12 (34.94) 3:26.55 (35.43) 4:01.66 (35.11) 4:37.13 (35.47)
 5:12.25 (35.12) 5:47.93 (35.68) 6:22.87 (34.94) 6:58.66 (35.79)
 7:33.06 (34.40) 8:08.28 (35.22) 8:43.63 (35.35) 9:18.20 (34.57)
19 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 9:18.67 
 31.92 1:06.17 (34.25) 1:40.73 (34.56) 2:15.70 (34.97)
 2:50.59 (34.89) 3:25.87 (35.28) 4:00.98 (35.11) 4:36.22 (35.24)
 5:11.35 (35.13) 5:46.74 (35.39) 6:21.89 (35.15) 6:57.61 (35.72)
 7:25.84 (28.23) 8:08.55 (42.71) 8:39.48 (30.93) 9:18.67 (39.19)
20 Kroll, Toni M 18 XCEL-SE 9:20.59 
 31.77 1:06.44 (34.67) 1:41.33 (34.89) 2:16.57 (35.24)
 2:51.25 (34.68) 3:26.41 (35.16) 4:01.44 (35.03) 4:36.82 (35.38)
 5:11.82 (35.00) 5:47.26 (35.44) 6:22.55 (35.29) 6:58.53 (35.98)
 7:33.97 (35.44) 8:09.56 (35.59) 8:45.07 (35.51) 9:20.59 (35.52)
21 McEnerney, Maggie 15 DYNA-GA 9:20.88 
 32.06 1:06.83 (34.77) 1:41.41 (34.58) 2:16.68 (35.27)
 2:51.60 (34.92) 3:27.00 (35.40) 4:02.52 (35.52) 4:38.22 (35.70)
 5:13.47 (35.25) 5:48.98 (35.51) 6:24.34 (35.36) 7:00.52 (36.18)
 7:35.01 (34.49) 8:11.03 (36.02) 8:46.24 (35.21) 9:20.88 (34.64)
22 Taylor, Katie A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 9:21.56 
 32.33 1:07.03 (34.70) 1:42.26 (35.23) 2:17.39 (35.13)
 2:52.01 (34.62) 3:26.95 (34.94) 4:02.26 (35.31) 4:37.44 (35.18)
 5:12.46 (35.02) 5:47.74 (35.28) 6:23.28 (35.54) 6:59.11 (35.83)
 7:34.95 (35.84) 8:10.83 (35.88) 8:46.51 (35.68) 9:21.56 (35.05)
23 McCall, Sarah E 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 9:21.75 
 31.65 1:06.17 (34.52) 1:40.78 (34.61) 2:16.09 (35.31)
 2:51.17 (35.08) 3:26.96 (35.79) 4:02.35 (35.39) 4:38.18 (35.83)
 5:13.39 (35.21) 5:49.05 (35.66) 6:24.49 (35.44) 7:00.18 (35.69)
 7:35.64 (35.46) 8:11.58 (35.94) 8:47.10 (35.52) 9:21.75 (34.65)
24 Currier, Christine 17 Byst-GA 9:22.24 
 30.94 1:04.70 (33.76) 1:39.20 (34.50) 2:13.77 (34.57)
 2:48.84 (35.07) 3:23.98 (35.14) 3:59.20 (35.22) 4:34.67 (35.47)
 5:10.52 (35.85) 5:46.71 (36.19) 6:22.37 (35.66) 6:58.70 (36.33)
 7:34.54 (35.84) 8:11.24 (36.70) 8:46.69 (35.45) 9:22.24 (35.55)
25 O'Donnell, Summer 17 MAC-NC 9:23.82 
 31.73 1:06.61 (34.88) 1:41.86 (35.25) 2:17.12 (35.26)
 2:52.30 (35.18) 3:27.77 (35.47) 4:02.97 (35.20) 4:38.67 (35.70)
 5:13.88 (35.21) 5:49.42 (35.54) 6:25.02 (35.60) 7:00.89 (35.87)
 7:36.78 (35.89) 8:12.92 (36.14) 8:48.92 (36.00) 9:23.82 (34.90)
26 Dyer, Rachel D 16 Baylor-SE 9:24.00 
 32.96 1:08.91 (35.95) 1:44.55 (35.64) 2:19.95 (35.40)
 2:55.00 (35.05) 3:30.67 (35.67) 4:05.79 (35.12) 4:41.38 (35.59)
 5:16.44 (35.06) 5:51.66 (35.22) 6:26.99 (35.33) 7:02.46 (35.47)
 7:37.84 (35.38) 8:13.60 (35.76) 8:45.89 (32.29) 9:24.00 (38.11)
27 Kaltenborn, Mirand 16 MTS-SE 9:26.93 
 31.80 1:06.14 (34.34) 1:41.24 (35.10) 2:16.59 (35.35)
 2:52.00 (35.41) 3:27.69 (35.69) 4:03.34 (35.65) 4:39.20 (35.86)
 5:14.98 (35.78) 5:51.17 (36.19) 6:20.77 (29.60) 7:03.02 (42.25)
 7:38.77 (35.75) 8:15.05 (36.28) 8:51.18 (36.13) 9:26.93 (35.75)
28 Hill, Jessica M 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 9:27.56 
 32.03 1:06.64 (34.61) 1:41.54 (34.90) 2:16.85 (35.31)
 2:52.21 (35.36) 3:28.09 (35.88) 4:04.12 (36.03) 4:40.79 (36.67)
 5:16.80 (36.01) 5:53.31 (36.51) 6:28.99 (35.68) 7:05.63 (36.64)
 7:41.42 (35.79) 8:17.72 (36.30) 8:52.78 (35.06) 9:27.56 (34.78)
29 Wills, Caroline A 18 HSA-SE 9:28.04 
 34.28 1:10.17 (35.89) 1:46.07 (35.90) 2:21.88 (35.81)
 2:57.25 (35.37) 3:32.89 (35.64) 4:08.37 (35.48) 4:43.86 (35.49)
 5:19.38 (35.52) 5:55.00 (35.62) 6:30.39 (35.39) 7:05.91 (35.52)
 7:41.37 (35.46) 8:17.07 (35.70) 8:52.73 (35.66) 9:28.04 (35.31)
30 Molchan, Jennifer 16 GPAC-SE 9:28.27 
 33.05 1:08.89 (35.84) 1:42.83 (33.94) 2:20.09 (37.26)
 2:55.68 (35.59) 3:30.92 (35.24) 4:06.26 (35.34) 4:41.75 (35.49)
 5:17.54 (35.79) 5:53.42 (35.88) 6:29.66 (36.24) 7:05.53 (35.87)
 7:41.89 (36.36) 8:17.81 (35.92) 8:53.90 (36.09) 9:28.27 (34.37)
31 Smith, Caroline L 14 WSY-NC 9:28.81 
 32.50 ( ) 1:06.94 (34.44) 1:38.62 (31.68)
 2:16.38 (37.76) 2:46.65 (30.27) 3:26.24 (39.59) 3:59.83 (33.59)
 4:37.56 (37.73) 5:13.44 (35.88) 5:49.77 (36.33) 6:25.92 (36.15)
 7:02.91 (36.99) 7:31.32 (28.41) 8:17.10 (45.78) 9:28.81 (1:11.71)
32 King, Meredith C 14 LAK-KY 9:29.23 
 32.86 1:08.44 (35.58) 1:44.29 (35.85) 2:19.94 (35.65)
 2:55.66 (35.72) 3:31.35 (35.69) 4:07.36 (36.01) 4:43.31 (35.95)
 5:19.06 (35.75) 5:54.94 (35.88) 6:30.75 (35.81) 7:07.00 (36.25)
 7:42.67 (35.67) 8:18.72 (36.05) 8:54.33 (35.61) 9:29.23 (34.90)
33 Ward, Stephanie N 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 9:29.51 
 33.40 1:09.56 (36.16) 1:45.25 (35.69) 2:21.09 (35.84)
 2:56.87 (35.78) 3:32.90 (36.03) 4:08.86 (35.96) 4:44.91 (36.05)
 5:20.61 (35.70) 5:56.41 (35.80) 6:31.87 (35.46) 7:08.11 (36.24)
 7:44.02 (35.91) 8:20.10 (36.08) 8:55.44 (35.34) 9:29.51 (34.07)
34 Van Hoy, Shannon K 17 MAC-NC 9:30.16 
 33.87 1:09.42 (35.55) 1:45.28 (35.86) 2:20.57 (35.29)
 2:56.03 (35.46) 3:31.53 (35.50) 4:07.31 (35.78) 4:43.30 (35.99)
 5:19.35 (36.05) 5:55.26 (35.91) 6:31.16 (35.90) 7:07.33 (36.17)
 7:43.19 (35.86) 8:19.35 (36.16) 8:55.34 (35.99) 9:30.16 (34.82)
35 Kroll, Casey L 18 XCEL-SE 9:30.68 
 31.41 1:06.62 (35.21) 1:41.42 (34.80) 2:16.94 (35.52)
 2:52.09 (35.15) 3:27.59 (35.50) 4:02.65 (35.06) 4:38.59 (35.94)
 5:14.50 (35.91) 5:50.45 (35.95) 6:26.61 (36.16) 7:03.90 (37.29)
 7:40.72 (36.82) 8:18.11 (37.39) 8:54.72 (36.61) 9:30.68 (35.96)
36 Gaeckle, Brennan E 18 MAC-NC 9:31.42 
 32.06 1:06.90 (34.84) 1:42.15 (35.25) 2:17.48 (35.33)
 2:52.99 (35.51) 3:28.43 (35.44) 4:03.46 (35.03) 4:39.37 (35.91)
 5:15.29 (35.92) 5:51.59 (36.30) 6:28.05 (36.46) 7:05.07 (37.02)
 7:41.68 (36.61) 8:18.49 (36.81) 8:55.25 (36.76) 9:31.42 (36.17)
37 Weaver, Anna K 16 MASC-NC 9:32.40 
 32.57 1:08.10 (35.53) 1:41.14 (33.04) 2:18.87 (37.73)
 2:54.60 (35.73) 3:30.70 (36.10) 4:06.59 (35.89) 4:42.66 (36.07)
 5:18.66 (36.00) 5:55.18 (36.52) 6:31.41 (36.23) 7:07.79 (36.38)
 7:44.24 (36.45) 8:20.80 (36.56) 8:57.00 (36.20) 9:32.40 (35.40)
38 Berk, Liz A 16 XCEL-SE 9:34.34 
39 Baird, Kelly Ann A 13 WSY-NC 9:34.65 
 32.79 1:08.46 (35.67) 1:44.23 (35.77) 2:19.79 (35.56)
 2:55.18 (35.39) 3:31.46 (36.28) 4:07.34 (35.88) 4:43.53 (36.19)
 5:19.30 (35.77) 5:55.80 (36.50) 6:31.82 (36.02) 7:09.05 (37.23)
 7:45.04 (35.99) 8:21.68 (36.64) 8:52.89 (31.21) 9:34.65 (41.76)
40 Perry, JO E 15 MAC-NC 9:35.46 
 32.31 1:07.60 (35.29) 1:43.58 (35.98) 2:19.58 (36.00)
 2:55.76 (36.18) 3:31.93 (36.17) 4:08.20 (36.27) 4:44.51 (36.31)
 5:20.68 (36.17) 5:57.26 (36.58) 6:33.45 (36.19) 7:10.15 (36.70)
 7:46.75 (36.60) 8:23.48 (36.73) 9:00.05 (36.57) 9:35.46 (35.41)
41 Molen, Mary Wilson 17 Birmingham-SE 9:35.48 
 33.25 1:09.45 (36.20) 1:46.36 (36.91) 2:23.26 (36.90)
 2:59.63 (36.37) 3:36.33 (36.70) 4:12.77 (36.44) 4:49.11 (36.34)
 5:25.24 (36.13) 6:01.07 (35.83) 6:37.43 (36.36) 7:13.56 (36.13)
 7:49.29 (35.73) 8:25.50 (36.21) 9:01.03 (35.53) 9:35.48 (34.45)
42 Smith, Samantha A 16 DYNA-GA 9:36.24 
 33.63 1:09.91 (36.28) 1:46.01 (36.10) 2:22.18 (36.17)
 2:58.61 (36.43) 3:34.92 (36.31) 4:11.29 (36.37) 4:47.64 (36.35)
 5:23.69 (36.05) 5:59.72 (36.03) 6:36.37 (36.65) 7:12.44 (36.07)
 7:48.67 (36.23) 8:24.70 (36.03) 9:00.95 (36.25) 9:36.24 (35.29)
43 Carroll, Alyssa L 17 MAC-NC 9:38.24 
 33.97 1:09.47 (35.50) 1:45.17 (35.70) 2:20.73 (35.56)
 2:56.29 (35.56) 3:32.29 (36.00) 4:08.36 (36.07) 4:44.87 (36.51)
 5:21.56 (36.69) 5:58.36 (36.80) 6:35.14 (36.78) 7:12.09 (36.95)
 7:48.88 (36.79) 8:25.92 (37.04) 9:02.58 (36.66) 9:38.24 (35.66)
44 Jones, Julia E 16 CMSA-SE 9:38.63 
 33.23 1:09.58 (36.35) 1:46.10 (36.52) 2:22.10 (36.00)
 2:58.35 (36.25) 3:34.90 (36.55) 4:11.10 (36.20) 4:47.34 (36.24)
 5:23.70 (36.36) 6:00.50 (36.80) 6:37.06 (36.56) 7:13.85 (36.79)
 7:50.17 (36.32) 8:26.59 (36.42) 9:03.06 (36.47) 9:38.63 (35.57)
45 Sykes, Erin C 16 Gsa-NC 9:40.07 
 33.70 1:11.16 (37.46) 1:47.34 (36.18) 2:23.99 (36.65)
 3:00.04 (36.05) 3:36.53 (36.49) 4:13.21 (36.68) 4:49.85 (36.64)
 5:26.45 (36.60) 6:03.08 (36.63) 6:39.29 (36.21) 7:15.89 (36.60)
 7:52.00 (36.11) 8:28.51 (36.51) 9:04.54 (36.03) 9:40.07 (35.53)
46 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Rsa-NC 9:41.09 
 32.70 1:08.39 (35.69) 1:44.36 (35.97) 2:20.42 (36.06)
 2:56.36 (35.94) 3:32.86 (36.50) 4:09.50 (36.64) 4:46.20 (36.70)
 5:23.13 (36.93) 6:00.31 (37.18) 6:25.72 (25.41) 7:14.43 (48.71)
 7:51.58 (37.15) 8:28.87 (37.29) 9:05.72 (36.85) 9:41.09 (35.37)
47 McChesney, Ryan R 17 SA-GA 9:41.64 
 32.88 1:08.37 (35.49) 1:44.26 (35.89) 2:20.24 (35.98)
 2:56.40 (36.16) 3:33.11 (36.71) 4:09.77 (36.66) 4:46.28 (36.51)
 5:23.22 (36.94) 6:00.67 (37.45) 6:38.05 (37.38) 7:15.14 (37.09)
 7:43.53 (28.39) 8:29.39 (45.86) 9:05.91 (36.52) 9:41.64 (35.73)
48 Pollard, Mary-Kirk 18 MAC-NC 9:42.81 
 32.47 1:07.62 (35.15) 1:42.92 (35.30) 2:18.82 (35.90)
 2:42.38 (23.56) 3:31.15 (48.77) 3:59.92 (28.77) 4:45.16 (45.24)
 5:22.11 (36.95) 5:59.61 (37.50) 6:36.91 (37.30) 7:14.53 (37.62)
 7:51.88 (37.35) 8:29.27 (37.39) 9:06.44 (37.17) 9:42.81 (36.37)
49 Belyea, Bridgett C 20 Cta-SE 9:47.92 
 33.29 1:09.18 (35.89) 1:45.55 (36.37) 2:22.00 (36.45)
 2:49.56 (27.56) 3:34.88 (45.32) 4:02.29 (27.41) 4:49.74 (47.45)
 5:26.95 (37.21) 6:04.49 (37.54) 6:41.77 (37.28) 7:19.17 (37.40)
 7:45.51 (26.34) 8:34.01 (48.50) 9:11.53 (37.52) 9:47.92 (36.39)
50 Shelley, Taryn D 16 Yota-NC 9:49.24 
 33.55 1:10.15 (36.60) 1:46.57 (36.42) 2:23.27 (36.70)
 2:59.89 (36.62) 3:36.98 (37.09) 4:14.52 (37.54) 4:51.81 (37.29)
 5:29.33 (37.52) 6:06.49 (37.16) 6:35.23 (28.74) 7:21.29 (46.06)
 7:58.24 (36.95) 8:35.69 (37.45) 9:12.89 (37.20) 9:49.24 (36.35)
51 Cornett, Alexia E 16 WA-KY 9:49.35 
 32.30 1:07.76 (35.46) 1:43.97 (36.21) 2:20.63 (36.66)
 2:57.50 (36.87) 3:34.63 (37.13) 4:11.44 (36.81) 4:49.17 (37.73)
 5:26.50 (37.33) 6:04.62 (38.12) 6:42.67 (38.05) 7:20.39 (37.72)
 7:54.29 (33.90) 8:35.54 (41.25) 9:12.84 (37.30) 9:49.35 (36.51)
52 Collins, Cathryn C 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 9:49.59 
 32.56 1:08.73 (36.17) 1:45.68 (36.95) 2:22.54 (36.86)
 2:59.63 (37.09) 3:36.63 (37.00) 4:13.91 (37.28) 4:51.32 (37.41)
 5:20.59 (29.27) 6:06.08 (45.49) 6:34.87 (28.79) 7:21.82 (46.95)
 7:58.83 (37.01) 8:36.20 (37.37) 9:13.42 (37.22) 9:49.59 (36.17)
53 Cranston, Lauren J 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 9:57.13 
 33.25 1:09.24 (35.99) 1:37.47 (28.23) 2:23.35 (45.88)
 2:54.67 (31.32) 3:39.13 (44.46) 4:16.68 (37.55) 4:54.50 (37.82)
 5:32.50 (38.00) 6:10.29 (37.79) 6:48.31 (38.02) 7:26.52 (38.21)
 8:05.03 (38.51) 8:42.40 (37.37) 9:09.91 (27.51) 9:57.13 (47.22)

Event 2 Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 8:24.29 NATS
 8:37.29 JRS
 Name Age Team Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 1 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 8:14.65 NATS 20 
 28.03 59.02 (30.99) 1:30.23 (31.21) 2:01.32 (31.09)
 2:32.94 (31.62) 3:03.72 (30.78) 3:34.70 (30.98) 4:05.56 (30.86)
 4:36.52 (30.96) 5:07.27 (30.75) 5:38.22 (30.95) 6:09.00 (30.78)
 6:40.19 (31.19) 7:11.62 (31.43) 7:43.32 (31.70) 8:14.65 (31.33)
 2 Patton, Sean T 18 MAC-NC 8:17.82 NATS 17 
 28.69 59.87 (31.18) 1:30.95 (31.08) 2:02.26 (31.31)
 2:33.45 (31.19) 3:04.90 (31.45) 3:35.78 (30.88) 4:07.15 (31.37)
 4:38.08 (30.93) 5:09.23 (31.15) 5:40.40 (31.17) 6:11.83 (31.43)
 6:34.95 (23.12) 7:14.55 (39.60) 7:40.08 (25.53) 8:17.82 (37.74)
 3 Stovall, Brooks B 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 8:18.81 NATS 16 
 28.07 59.13 (31.06) 1:30.36 (31.23) 2:01.58 (31.22)
 2:33.24 (31.66) 3:04.47 (31.23) 3:35.94 (31.47) 4:07.21 (31.27)
 4:38.65 (31.44) 5:10.46 (31.81) 5:42.23 (31.77) 6:14.23 (32.00)
 6:45.85 (31.62) 7:17.64 (31.79) 7:48.65 (31.01) 8:18.81 (30.16)
 4 Owen, Matt A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 8:18.88 NATS 15 
 28.92 1:00.46 (31.54) 1:25.02 (24.56) 2:03.40 (38.38)
 2:34.79 (31.39) 3:06.45 (31.66) 3:37.80 (31.35) 4:09.37 (31.57)
 4:40.62 (31.25) 5:12.27 (31.65) 5:43.72 (31.45) 6:15.63 (31.91)
 6:38.61 (22.98) 7:19.23 (40.62) 7:50.01 (30.78) 8:18.88 (28.87)
 5 McMahon, Dan 17 DYNA-GA 8:20.85 NATS 14 
 28.83 1:00.24 (31.41) 1:31.27 (31.03) 2:02.84 (31.57)
 2:34.34 (31.50) 3:05.81 (31.47) 3:37.49 (31.68) 4:09.27 (31.78)
 4:40.98 (31.71) 5:12.75 (31.77) 5:44.55 (31.80) 6:16.39 (31.84)
 6:47.77 (31.38) 7:19.58 (31.81) 7:51.22 (31.64) 8:20.85 (29.63)
 6 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 8:21.73 NATS 13 
 28.27 59.03 (30.76) 1:25.05 (26.02) 2:01.53 (36.48)
 2:32.69 (31.16) 3:03.85 (31.16) 3:35.04 (31.19) 4:06.48 (31.44)
 4:38.00 (31.52) 5:09.02 (31.02) 5:40.94 (31.92) 6:12.82 (31.88)
 6:45.40 (32.58) 7:17.93 (32.53) 7:50.81 (32.88) 8:21.73 (30.92)
 7 Dove, Will D 17 Rsa-NC 8:22.74 NATS 12 
 28.74 1:00.35 (31.61) 1:32.10 (31.75) 2:03.59 (31.49)
 2:35.25 (31.66) 3:07.27 (32.02) 3:38.48 (31.21) 4:10.05 (31.57)
 4:32.78 (22.73) 5:13.38 (40.60) 5:45.19 (31.81) 6:17.14 (31.95)
 6:48.76 (31.62) 7:20.62 (31.86) 7:52.24 (31.62) 8:22.74 (30.50)
 8 Burckle, Clark C 17 LAK-KY 8:24.44 JRS 11 
 28.67 59.79 (31.12) 1:31.04 (31.25) 2:02.67 (31.63)
 2:34.49 (31.82) 3:06.25 (31.76) 3:38.07 (31.82) 4:10.12 (32.05)
 4:42.08 (31.96) 5:14.28 (32.20) 5:46.28 (32.00) 6:18.47 (32.19)
 6:50.38 (31.91) 7:22.46 (32.08) 7:54.02 (31.56) 8:24.44 (30.42)
 9 Griest, Robert D 18 DYNA-GA 8:24.93 JRS 9 
 29.15 1:00.84 (31.69) 1:32.25 (31.41) 2:03.99 (31.74)
 2:35.53 (31.54) 3:07.63 (32.10) 3:39.47 (31.84) 4:11.73 (32.26)
 4:43.45 (31.72) 5:15.43 (31.98) 5:47.01 (31.58) 6:19.11 (32.10)
 6:50.62 (31.51) 7:22.54 (31.92) 7:54.02 (31.48) 8:24.93 (30.91)
10 Miller, Rob L 19 DYNA-GA 8:27.49 JRS 7 
 28.92 1:00.46 (31.54) 1:32.12 (31.66) 2:03.73 (31.61)
 2:35.60 (31.87) 3:07.50 (31.90) 3:39.88 (32.38) 4:11.62 (31.74)
 4:43.60 (31.98) 5:15.72 (32.12) 5:47.95 (32.23) 6:20.02 (32.07)
 6:52.25 (32.23) 7:24.34 (32.09) 7:56.29 (31.95) 8:27.49 (31.20)
11 Graves, Nick B 17 WA-KY 8:30.91 JRS 6 
 28.89 1:00.04 (31.15) 1:31.84 (31.80) 2:03.94 (32.10)
 2:35.93 (31.99) 3:08.33 (32.40) 3:40.81 (32.48) 4:13.25 (32.44)
 4:45.46 (32.21) 5:18.30 (32.84) 5:51.08 (32.78) 6:24.11 (33.03)
 6:56.48 (32.37) 7:28.88 (32.40) 8:00.45 (31.57) 8:30.91 (30.46)
12 Cuttino, Judson P 19 Savannah Swim-GA 8:32.42 JRS 5 
 28.99 1:00.85 (31.86) 1:33.01 (32.16) 2:05.94 (32.93)
 2:37.94 (32.00) 3:10.32 (32.38) 3:42.46 (32.14) 4:14.67 (32.21)
 4:46.59 (31.92) 5:18.63 (32.04) 5:50.50 (31.87) 6:23.16 (32.66)
 6:55.46 (32.30) 7:27.99 (32.53) 8:01.16 (33.17) 8:32.42 (31.26)
13 Ewald, Chris R 19 DYNA-GA 8:32.61 JRS 4 
 29.97 1:02.82 (32.85) 1:35.56 (32.74) 2:08.71 (33.15)
 2:41.00 (32.29) 3:13.46 (32.46) 3:45.41 (31.95) 4:18.66 (33.25)
 4:50.20 (31.54) 5:22.38 (32.18) 5:54.58 (32.20) 6:27.30 (32.72)
 6:59.11 (31.81) 7:30.92 (31.81) 8:01.99 (31.07) 8:32.61 (30.62)
14 Smith, Nathan A 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 8:34.49 JRS 3 
 30.28 1:02.43 (32.15) 1:34.75 (32.32) 2:06.74 (31.99)
 2:38.80 (32.06) 3:10.78 (31.98) 3:42.97 (32.19) 4:14.93 (31.96)
 4:47.36 (32.43) 5:19.75 (32.39) 5:52.59 (32.84) 6:25.02 (32.43)
 6:57.62 (32.60) 7:30.09 (32.47) 8:02.92 (32.83) 8:34.49 (31.57)
15 Suddreth, Brandon 19 MAC-NC 8:40.05 2 
 29.10 1:00.68 (31.58) 1:32.57 (31.89) 2:04.66 (32.09)
 2:37.19 (32.53) 3:09.55 (32.36) 3:42.41 (32.86) 4:15.50 (33.09)
 4:48.48 (32.98) 5:20.97 (32.49) 5:54.53 (33.56) 6:28.23 (33.70)
 7:01.89 (33.66) 7:35.47 (33.58) 8:08.61 (33.14) 8:40.05 (31.44)
16 Brunnick, Mason P 17 MAC-NC 8:40.89 1 
 29.91 1:02.08 (32.17) 1:34.03 (31.95) 2:06.27 (32.24)
 2:38.61 (32.34) 3:11.15 (32.54) 3:44.05 (32.90) 4:17.21 (33.16)
 4:50.21 (33.00) 5:23.46 (33.25) 5:56.49 (33.03) 6:29.59 (33.10)
 7:02.12 (32.53) 7:35.43 (33.31) 8:08.35 (32.92) 8:40.89 (32.54)
17 Brittis, Nick J 16 Savannah Swim-GA 8:42.45 
 29.35 1:01.32 (31.97) 1:33.93 (32.61) 2:06.56 (32.63)
 2:39.28 (32.72) 3:12.23 (32.95) 3:45.17 (32.94) 4:18.52 (33.35)
 4:51.40 (32.88) 5:24.72 (33.32) 5:57.68 (32.96) 6:30.92 (33.24)
 7:03.85 (32.93) 7:36.92 (33.07) 8:09.86 (32.94) 8:42.45 (32.59)
18 Broughton, Will C 19 Rsa-NC 8:43.28 
 29.06 1:00.17 (31.11) 1:32.12 (31.95) 2:04.17 (32.05)
 2:36.36 (32.19) 3:08.83 (32.47) 3:41.59 (32.76) 4:14.65 (33.06)
 4:48.11 (33.46) 5:21.62 (33.51) 5:55.20 (33.58) 6:29.12 (33.92)
 7:02.90 (33.78) 7:36.97 (34.07) 8:10.62 (33.65) 8:43.28 (32.66)
19 Sanders, Geoffrey 16 WAVE-NC 8:43.87 
 29.29 1:01.23 (31.94) 1:33.62 (32.39) 2:06.48 (32.86)
 2:39.24 (32.76) 3:12.50 (33.26) 3:45.02 (32.52) 4:18.52 (33.50)
 4:51.65 (33.13) 5:25.00 (33.35) 5:58.41 (33.41) 6:32.19 (33.78)
 7:05.64 (33.45) 7:39.34 (33.70) 8:12.01 (32.67) 8:43.87 (31.86)
20 Dvorak, Ryan T 19 Birmingham-SE 8:44.12 
 29.23 1:00.93 (31.70) 1:33.07 (32.14) 2:05.45 (32.38)
 2:38.28 (32.83) 3:11.22 (32.94) 3:44.27 (33.05) 4:17.84 (33.57)
 4:51.33 (33.49) 5:25.07 (33.74) 5:58.81 (33.74) 6:32.57 (33.76)
 7:06.39 (33.82) 7:40.12 (33.73) 8:12.81 (32.69) 8:44.12 (31.31)
21 Swanson, Cory C 16 DYNA-GA 8:45.40 
 29.21 1:02.01 (32.80) 1:34.63 (32.62) 2:07.74 (33.11)
 2:40.57 (32.83) 3:13.98 (33.41) 3:47.06 (33.08) 4:20.77 (33.71)
 4:54.03 (33.26) 5:27.16 (33.13) 6:00.48 (33.32) 6:34.00 (33.52)
 7:07.23 (33.23) 7:40.59 (33.36) 8:13.69 (33.10) 8:45.40 (31.71)
22 Coates, Kevin A 16 LAK-KY 8:48.13 
 30.35 1:02.97 (32.62) 1:35.71 (32.74) 2:08.88 (33.17)
 2:42.02 (33.14) 3:14.76 (32.74) 3:48.17 (33.41) 4:21.67 (33.50)
 4:55.56 (33.89) 5:29.01 (33.45) 6:02.76 (33.75) 6:36.54 (33.78)
 7:10.44 (33.90) 7:43.97 (33.53) 8:17.47 (33.50) 8:48.13 (30.66)
23 Johnson, Daniel K 17 MAC-NC 8:50.51 
 29.73 1:02.14 (32.41) 1:35.07 (32.93) 2:07.82 (32.75)
 2:40.67 (32.85) 3:13.67 (33.00) 3:46.84 (33.17) 4:20.55 (33.71)
 4:54.57 (34.02) 5:28.60 (34.03) 6:02.58 (33.98) 6:36.49 (33.91)
 7:10.67 (34.18) 7:44.62 (33.95) 8:18.21 (33.59) 8:50.51 (32.30)
24 Yarborough, Cole C 17 WSY-NC 8:52.09 
 29.81 1:02.04 (32.23) 1:34.80 (32.76) 2:07.89 (33.09)
 2:40.90 (33.01) 3:14.53 (33.63) 3:47.85 (33.32) 4:21.71 (33.86)
 4:55.47 (33.76) 5:29.61 (34.14) 5:56.50 (26.89) 6:37.53 (41.03)
 7:11.28 (33.75) 7:45.25 (33.97) 8:15.98 (30.73) 8:52.09 (36.11)
25 Marklewitz, Ryan J 16 MAC-NC 8:52.16 
 29.85 1:02.55 (32.70) 1:35.64 (33.09) 2:09.30 (33.66)
 2:42.86 (33.56) 3:16.23 (33.37) 3:49.78 (33.55) 4:23.53 (33.75)
 4:57.62 (34.09) 5:31.44 (33.82) 6:05.49 (34.05) 6:39.68 (34.19)
 7:13.69 (34.01) 7:47.27 (33.58) 8:20.39 (33.12) 8:52.16 (31.77)
26 Giesen, Jonathan G 17 WA-KY 8:53.20 
 29.90 1:02.19 (32.29) 1:27.43 (25.24) 2:09.43 (42.00)
 2:42.72 (33.29) 3:16.55 (33.83) 3:50.32 (33.77) 4:23.87 (33.55)
 4:57.79 (33.92) 5:32.18 (34.39) 6:06.03 (33.85) 6:40.33 (34.30)
 7:14.21 (33.88) 7:48.09 (33.88) 8:21.36 (33.27) 8:53.20 (31.84)
27 Vantassell, Chip D 17 MAC-NC 8:54.39 
 30.51 1:03.75 (33.24) 1:37.38 (33.63) 2:11.57 (34.19)
 2:45.61 (34.04) 3:19.90 (34.29) 3:54.31 (34.41) 4:28.39 (34.08)
 5:01.79 (33.40) 5:35.36 (33.57) 6:08.53 (33.17) 6:42.52 (33.99)
 7:16.07 (33.55) 7:49.94 (33.87) 8:23.51 (33.57) 8:54.39 (30.88)
28 Thilo, Collin R 16 "the Snakes"-NC 8:56.61 
 30.18 1:03.25 (33.07) 1:36.50 (33.25) 2:10.44 (33.94)
 2:44.15 (33.71) 3:18.05 (33.90) 3:44.11 (26.06) 4:26.87 (42.76)
 4:52.58 (25.71) 5:35.26 (42.68) 6:03.09 (27.83) 6:43.67 (40.58)
 7:10.56 (26.89) 7:50.68 (40.12) 8:19.76 (29.08) 8:56.61 (36.85)
29 Hoover, Trey D 17 MAC-NC 8:57.78 
 29.97 1:03.05 (33.08) 1:36.26 (33.21) 2:10.03 (33.77)
 2:43.92 (33.89) 3:17.57 (33.65) 3:51.47 (33.90) 4:25.86 (34.39)
 4:59.69 (33.83) 5:33.73 (34.04) 6:08.02 (34.29) 6:42.17 (34.15)
 7:15.68 (33.51) 7:50.03 (34.35) 8:24.14 (34.11) 8:57.78 (33.64)
30 Leblanc, Edward T 15 WAVE-NC 8:59.02 
 28.41 1:01.15 (32.74) 1:34.94 (33.79) 2:09.19 (34.25)
 2:39.71 (30.52) 3:16.80 (37.09) 3:51.01 (34.21) 4:24.93 (33.92)
 4:58.26 (33.33) 5:32.72 (34.46) 5:57.47 (24.75) 6:42.09 (44.62)
 7:16.83 (34.74) 7:51.02 (34.19) 8:12.48 (21.46) 8:59.02 (46.54)
31 Harris, Zach T 15 Rsa-NC 8:59.72 
 29.74 1:02.90 (33.16) 1:27.14 (24.24) 2:10.95 (43.81)
 2:36.63 (25.68) 3:18.72 (42.09) 3:52.69 (33.97) 4:26.73 (34.04)
 5:00.89 (34.16) 5:35.26 (34.37) 6:09.64 (34.38) 6:43.92 (34.28)
 7:18.27 (34.35) 7:52.41 (34.14) 8:15.00 (22.59) 8:59.72 (44.72)
32 Shedron, Tyler R 15 XCEL-SE 9:00.90 
 30.81 1:04.13 (33.32) 1:37.87 (33.74) 2:11.83 (33.96)
 2:46.18 (34.35) 3:20.40 (34.22) 3:54.68 (34.28) 4:29.13 (34.45)
 5:03.09 (33.96) 5:37.39 (34.30) 6:11.52 (34.13) 6:45.61 (34.09)
 7:20.01 (34.40) 7:54.16 (34.15) 8:28.16 (34.00) 9:00.90 (32.74)
33 Handsfield, Geoff 19 CCS-NC 9:01.93 
 31.27 1:05.29 (34.02) 1:39.77 (34.48) 2:14.84 (35.07)
 2:49.50 (34.66) 3:24.42 (34.92) 3:59.23 (34.81) 4:34.00 (34.77)
 5:07.63 (33.63) 5:41.96 (34.33) 6:16.09 (34.13) 6:50.27 (34.18)
 7:24.05 (33.78) 7:58.14 (34.09) 8:30.84 (32.70) 9:01.93 (31.09)
33 Luckie, Steven J 19 Unattached-SC 9:01.93 
 29.04 1:01.76 (32.72) 1:34.97 (33.21) 2:08.70 (33.73)
 2:42.51 (33.81) 3:16.63 (34.12) 3:50.76 (34.13) 4:25.35 (34.59)
 4:59.62 (34.27) 5:34.80 (35.18) 6:09.54 (34.74) 6:44.87 (35.33)
 7:19.34 (34.47) 7:53.96 (34.62) 8:27.99 (34.03) 9:01.93 (33.94)
35 Ringer, Neil N 16 MAC-NC 9:03.64 
 30.65 1:03.94 (33.29) 1:37.28 (33.34) 2:11.43 (34.15)
 2:45.18 (33.75) 3:19.59 (34.41) 3:52.50 (32.91) 4:28.79 (36.29)
 5:02.86 (34.07) 5:37.43 (34.57) 6:11.87 (34.44) 6:46.84 (34.97)
 7:21.27 (34.43) 7:56.10 (34.83) 8:24.97 (28.87) 9:03.64 (38.67)
36 Huguenard, John C 15 LAK-KY 9:03.66 
 30.34 1:04.10 (33.76) 1:37.99 (33.89) 2:12.67 (34.68)
 2:46.71 (34.04) 3:21.37 (34.66) 3:55.91 (34.54) 4:30.91 (35.00)
 5:05.20 (34.29) 5:40.11 (34.91) 6:14.38 (34.27) 6:48.88 (34.50)
 7:23.12 (34.24) 7:57.47 (34.35) 8:30.96 (33.49) 9:03.66 (32.70)
37 Crisco, Ryan P 16 GPAC-SE 9:07.52 
 30.33 1:03.38 (33.05) 1:36.49 (33.11) 2:10.45 (33.96)
 2:44.70 (34.25) 3:18.77 (34.07) 3:53.35 (34.58) 4:28.01 (34.66)
 5:02.95 (34.94) 5:37.67 (34.72) 6:12.47 (34.80) 6:47.46 (34.99)
 7:22.05 (34.59) 7:57.02 (34.97) 8:30.14 (33.12) 9:07.52 (37.38)
38 Janowicz, Chris L 16 XCEL-SE 9:16.75 
 30.93 1:04.61 (33.68) 1:39.73 (35.12) 2:14.31 (34.58)
 2:41.79 (27.48) 3:24.50 (42.71) 3:59.86 (35.36) 4:34.43 (34.57)
 5:09.21 (34.78) 5:44.89 (35.68) 6:20.75 (35.86) 6:56.14 (35.39)
 7:30.85 (34.71) 8:06.51 (35.66) 8:34.76 (28.25) 9:16.75 (41.99)
39 Tatman, Brett A 17 SA-GA 9:23.31 
 30.11 1:03.93 (33.82) 1:38.22 (34.29) 2:13.06 (34.84)
 2:47.78 (34.72) 3:22.86 (35.08) 3:58.08 (35.22) 4:33.42 (35.34)
 5:09.43 (36.01) 5:45.84 (36.41) 6:22.17 (36.33) 6:58.77 (36.60)
 7:35.27 (36.50) 8:12.12 (36.85) 8:48.19 (36.07) 9:23.31 (35.12)
40 Scott, Brett A 15 WAVE-NC 9:23.47 
 30.34 1:04.38 (34.04) 1:39.33 (34.95) 2:14.75 (35.42)
 2:50.08 (35.33) 3:25.87 (35.79) 4:01.25 (35.38) 4:37.16 (35.91)
 5:12.86 (35.70) 5:49.17 (36.31) 6:24.80 (35.63) 7:01.39 (36.59)
 7:37.19 (35.80) 8:13.51 (36.32) 8:49.29 (35.78) 9:23.47 (34.18)

Event 3 Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 2:21.49 NATS
 2:23.69 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Harm, Tricia A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:20.55 2:20.35 NATS 20 
 29.98 1:07.33 (37.35) 1:49.32 (41.99) 2:20.35 (31.03)
 2 Burgan, Candice N 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:22.40 2:21.35 NATS 17 
 30.21 1:06.23 (36.02) 1:47.87 (41.64) 2:21.35 (33.48)
 3 Callaghan, Devon C 16 LAK-KY 2:23.45 2:22.02 JRS 16 
 30.71 1:09.48 (38.77) 1:49.53 (40.05) 2:22.02 (32.49)
 4 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 2:23.27 2:22.45 JRS 15 
 29.99 1:07.01 (37.02) 1:50.38 (43.37) 2:22.45 (32.07)
 5 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:23.38 2:22.74 JRS 14 
 30.92 1:07.88 (36.96) 1:50.98 (43.10) 2:22.74 (31.76)
 6 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 2:23.42 2:22.94 JRS 13 
 30.00 1:07.30 (37.30) 1:50.35 (43.05) 2:22.94 (32.59)
 7 Shishkoff, Kassia 16 Rsa-NC 2:23.69 2:23.16 JRS 12 
 30.48 1:09.36 (38.88) 1:51.63 (42.27) 2:23.16 (31.53)
 8 Chura, Haley A 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:23.70 2:23.22 JRS 11 
 31.71 1:06.50 (34.79) 1:50.61 (44.11) 2:23.22 (32.61)
B - Final
 9 Faulkner, Amanda C 16 LAK-KY 2:24.42 2:21.46 NATS 9 
 31.46 1:06.84 (35.38) 1:49.05 (42.21) 2:21.46 (32.41)
10 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Rsa-NC 2:24.48 2:22.78 JRS 7 
 30.98 1:07.29 (36.31) 1:48.53 (41.24) 2:22.78 (34.25)
11 Haglund, Karie L 18 SA-GA 2:26.13 2:23.17 JRS 6 
 31.01 1:09.18 (38.17) 1:50.58 (41.40) 2:23.17 (32.59)
12 Suhr, Katie A 17 DYNA-GA 2:26.02 2:23.87 5 
 30.64 1:08.13 (37.49) 1:51.87 (43.74) 2:23.87 (32.00)
13 Reynolds, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 2:25.39 2:24.52 4 
 30.88 1:08.49 (37.61) 1:52.46 (43.97) 2:24.52 (32.06)
14 Botzum, Jessica A 19 Yota-NC 2:25.41 2:25.01 3 
 31.30 1:10.49 (39.19) 1:51.09 (40.60) 2:25.01 (33.92)
15 Hill, Jessica M 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:25.12 2:29.14 1.5
 31.76 1:11.46 (39.70) 1:53.41 (41.95) 2:29.14 (35.73)
15 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Rsa-NC 2:25.48 2:29.14 1.5
 33.21 1:11.82 (38.61) 1:54.39 (42.57) 2:29.14 (34.75)
C - Final
17 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 2:26.44 2:22.98 JRS 
 31.17 1:07.16 (35.99) 1:49.25 (42.09) 2:22.98 (33.73)
18 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 2:26.31 2:24.95 
 29.81 1:06.30 (36.49) 1:52.18 (45.88) 2:24.95 (32.77)
19 Carter, Austen L 18 TG-SC 2:26.49 2:25.44 
 31.89 1:08.67 (36.78) 1:53.13 (44.46) 2:25.44 (32.31)
20 Robinson, Meredith 16 That-NC 2:26.38 2:25.74 
 31.21 1:09.56 (38.35) 1:52.01 (42.45) 2:25.74 (33.73)
21 Martelle, Meredith 18 MAC-NC 2:26.22 2:26.12 
 32.14 1:11.15 (39.01) 1:53.70 (42.55) 2:26.12 (32.42)
22 Sirmon, Anna L 17 CMSA-SE 2:26.29 2:26.19 
 30.90 1:07.39 (36.49) 1:52.54 (45.15) 2:26.19 (33.65)
23 Maust, Claire V 20 SA-GA 2:26.77 2:26.80 
 32.58 1:11.53 (38.95) 1:54.37 (42.84) 2:26.80 (32.43)
-- Smith, Julie P 15 Rsa-NC 2:26.28 DQ 
 31.35 1:10.41 (39.06) 1:54.82 (44.41) DQ (32.96)
D - Final
25 Higginbotham, Mega 15 DYNA-GA 2:26.83 2:25.32 
 31.90 1:10.55 (38.65) 1:51.98 (41.43) 2:25.32 (33.34)
26 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:27.08 2:25.94 
 32.06 1:10.30 (38.24) 1:53.86 (43.56) 2:25.94 (32.08)
27 McCallum, Kelley J 20 DYNA-GA 2:27.02 2:25.96 
 30.51 1:08.99 (38.48) 1:52.82 (43.83) 2:25.96 (33.14)
28 Winters, Kelsey A 15 Gcat-GA 2:27.88 2:26.21 
 30.17 1:08.21 (38.04) 1:52.80 (44.59) 2:26.21 (33.41)
29 Nilon, Marissa 20 Ncac-NC 2:27.35 2:26.33 
 31.70 1:11.87 (40.17) 1:52.65 (40.78) 2:26.33 (33.68)
30 Smith, Leigh L 19 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:27.16 2:26.92 
 31.88 1:09.48 (37.60) 1:53.99 (44.51) 2:26.92 (32.93)
31 Forster, Erin A 19 Unattached-OH 2:27.54 2:27.27 
 31.80 1:08.65 (36.85) 1:52.73 (44.08) 2:27.27 (34.54)
32 Berk, Liz A 16 XCEL-SE 2:27.67 2:28.75 
 31.65 1:09.96 (38.31) 1:54.77 (44.81) 2:28.75 (33.98)

Event 3 Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 2:21.49 NATS
 2:23.69 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Harm, Tricia A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:20.55 NATS 
 29.62 1:06.61 (36.99) 1:48.37 (41.76) 2:20.55 (32.18)
 2 Burgan, Candice N 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:22.40 JRS 
 29.82 1:06.30 (36.48) 1:48.06 (41.76) 2:22.40 (34.34)
 3 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 2:23.27 JRS 
 30.55 1:06.89 (36.34) 1:50.16 (43.27) 2:23.27 (33.11)
 4 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:23.38 JRS 
 30.99 1:07.24 (36.25) 1:50.74 (43.50) 2:23.38 (32.64)
 5 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 2:23.42 JRS 
 29.90 1:07.12 (37.22) 1:50.61 (43.49) 2:23.42 (32.81)
 6 Callaghan, Devon C 16 LAK-KY 2:23.45 JRS 
 31.03 1:10.31 (39.28) 1:50.94 (40.63) 2:23.45 (32.51)
 7 Shishkoff, Kassia N 16 Rsa-NC 2:23.69 JRS 
 30.55 1:09.57 (39.02) 1:51.96 (42.39) 2:23.69 (31.73)
 8 Chura, Haley A 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:23.70 
 32.10 1:06.56 (34.46) 1:51.07 (44.51) 2:23.70 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Faulkner, Amanda C 16 LAK-KY 2:24.42 
 32.02 1:08.57 (36.55) 1:51.34 (42.77) 2:24.42 (33.08)
10 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Rsa-NC 2:24.48 
 30.60 1:07.11 (36.51) 1:49.10 (41.99) 2:24.48 (35.38)
11 Duerk, Lauren D 21 AUB-SE 2:24.75 
 32.96 1:09.32 (36.36) 1:50.24 (40.92) 2:24.75 (34.51)
12 Hill, Jessica M 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:25.12 
 31.52 1:10.08 (38.56) 1:50.81 (40.73) 2:25.12 (34.31)
13 Reynolds, Caitlin M 17 DYNA-GA 2:25.39 
 30.86 1:08.60 (37.74) 1:52.72 (44.12) 2:25.39 (32.67)
14 Botzum, Jessica A 19 Yota-NC 2:25.41 
 30.74 1:10.20 (39.46) 1:50.75 (40.55) 2:25.41 (34.66)
15 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Rsa-NC 2:25.48 
 32.34 1:09.76 (37.42) 1:51.35 (41.59) 2:25.48 (34.13)
16 Suhr, Katie A 17 DYNA-GA 2:26.02 
 31.10 1:09.22 (38.12) 1:53.56 (44.34) 2:26.02 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Haglund, Karie L 18 SA-GA 2:26.13 
 31.41 1:10.06 (38.65) 1:53.13 (43.07) 2:26.13 (33.00)
18 Martelle, Meredith R 18 MAC-NC 2:26.22 
 31.33 1:09.03 (37.70) 1:52.16 (43.13) 2:26.22 (34.06)
19 Smith, Julie P 15 Rsa-NC 2:26.28 
 32.17 1:09.28 (37.11) 1:53.68 (44.40) 2:26.28 (32.60)
20 Sirmon, Anna L 17 CMSA-SE 2:26.29 
 30.35 1:06.97 (36.62) 1:52.04 (45.07) 2:26.29 (34.25)
21 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 2:26.31 
 30.54 1:07.19 (36.65) 1:53.78 (46.59) 2:26.31 (32.53)
22 Robinson, Meredith K 16 That-NC 2:26.38 
 31.47 1:09.48 (38.01) 1:52.41 (42.93) 2:26.38 (33.97)
23 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 2:26.44 
 31.19 1:06.77 (35.58) 1:50.65 (43.88) 2:26.44 (35.79)
24 Carter, Austen L 18 TG-SC 2:26.49 
 32.34 1:09.21 (36.87) 1:53.74 (44.53) 2:26.49 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Maust, Claire V 20 SA-GA 2:26.77 
 32.55 1:11.63 (39.08) 1:54.01 (42.38) 2:26.77 (32.76)
26 Higginbotham, Megan E 15 DYNA-GA 2:26.83 
 32.01 1:11.45 (39.44) 1:52.30 (40.85) 2:26.83 (34.53)
27 McCallum, Kelley J 20 DYNA-GA 2:27.02 
 31.17 1:09.33 (38.16) 1:53.84 (44.51) 2:27.02 (33.18)
28 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:27.08 
 31.71 1:10.18 (38.47) 1:53.89 (43.71) 2:27.08 (33.19)
29 Smith, Leigh L 19 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:27.16 
 31.45 1:08.49 (37.04) 1:52.52 (44.03) 2:27.16 (34.64)
29 Huff, Mandy R 21 "the Snakes"-NC 2:27.16 
 30.70 1:10.89 (40.19) 1:53.68 (42.79) 2:27.16 (33.48)
31 Nilon, Marissa 20 Ncac-NC 2:27.35 
 30.45 1:10.41 (39.96) 1:52.46 (42.05) 2:27.35 (34.89)
32 Forster, Erin A 19 Unattached-OH 2:27.54 
 31.51 1:08.29 (36.78) 1:52.56 (44.27) 2:27.54 (34.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Berk, Liz A 16 XCEL-SE 2:27.67 
 31.69 1:09.34 (37.65) 1:54.26 (44.92) 2:27.67 (33.41)
34 Rice, Karli E 16 MTS-SE 2:27.82 
 31.85 1:09.52 (37.67) 1:54.04 (44.52) 2:27.82 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Winters, Kelsey A 15 Gcat-GA 2:27.88 
 30.21 1:08.89 (38.68) 1:53.76 (44.87) 2:27.88 (34.12)
36 Griswell, Nikki N 17 MAC-NC 2:27.96 
 31.82 1:08.90 (37.08) 1:52.35 (43.45) 2:27.96 (35.61)
37 Crawford, Jessalyn S 16 Yota-NC 2:28.03 
 30.48 1:09.03 (38.55) 1:54.01 (44.98) 2:28.03 (34.02)
38 McCall, Sarah E 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:28.11 
 33.60 1:11.98 (38.38) 1:54.29 (42.31) 2:28.11 (33.82)
38 Ranzau, Sally E 18 DYNA-GA 2:28.11 
 32.01 1:08.86 (36.85) 1:54.63 (45.77) 2:28.11 (33.48)
40 Huntwork, Kylen K 18 Yota-NC 2:28.14 
 32.62 1:12.39 (39.77) 1:53.23 (40.84) 2:28.14 (34.91)
41 Beall, Shannon K 17 SA-GA 2:28.15 
 31.30 1:10.52 (39.22) 1:54.34 (43.82) 2:28.15 (33.81)
42 Currier, Christine A 17 Byst-GA 2:28.24 
 32.05 1:10.65 (38.60) 1:54.73 (44.08) 2:28.24 (33.51)
43 Reinhardt, Leah R 14 LAK-KY 2:28.37 
 31.10 1:10.19 (39.09) 1:54.31 (44.12) 2:28.37 (34.06)
44 Myers, Mandy L 15 Yota-NC 2:28.62 
 31.66 1:08.77 (37.11) 1:54.90 (46.13) 2:28.62 (33.72)
45 O'Donnell, Summer P 17 MAC-NC 2:28.77 
 31.17 1:09.95 (38.78) 1:54.31 (44.36) 2:28.77 (34.46)
46 Thornton, Leah M 14 Hbt-SE 2:28.84 
 31.32 1:08.31 (36.99) 1:52.92 (44.61) 2:28.84 (35.92)
47 Groblewski, Lauren R 19 TG-SC 2:28.96 
 32.21 1:09.41 (37.20) 1:54.56 (45.15) 2:28.96 (34.40)
48 Norton, Annie L 17 MAC-NC 2:29.02 
 32.64 1:12.36 (39.72) 1:53.93 (41.57) 2:29.02 (35.09)
49 Juncker, Stephanie A 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:29.07 
 32.22 1:12.20 (39.98) 1:54.92 (42.72) 2:29.07 (34.15)
50 Savage, Elizabeth A 16 PALM-SC 2:29.16 
 31.91 1:09.77 (37.86) 1:52.49 (42.72) 2:29.16 (36.67)
51 Tang, Mindy L 19 That-NC 2:29.52 
 30.96 1:09.60 (38.64) 1:55.29 (45.69) 2:29.52 (34.23)
52 Ray, Kaitlin A 16 Nashville-SE 2:29.64 
 32.58 1:12.72 (40.14) 1:55.72 (43.00) 2:29.64 (33.92)
53 Thompson, Raine L 15 PST-KY 2:29.88 
 30.37 1:07.96 (37.59) 1:53.82 (45.86) 2:29.88 (36.06)
54 Montgomery, Jenna M 16 LRS-KY 2:29.89 
 32.43 1:10.55 (38.12) 1:54.34 (43.79) 2:29.89 (35.55)
55 Broome, Annie E 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:30.08 
 30.85 1:10.39 (39.54) 1:55.69 (45.30) 2:30.08 (34.39)
56 Pollard, Mary-Kirk K 18 MAC-NC 2:30.15 
 32.38 1:11.88 (39.50) 1:56.59 (44.71) 2:30.15 (33.56)
57 Ayres, Paige M 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:30.17 
 31.42 1:09.22 (37.80) 1:53.52 (44.30) 2:30.17 (36.65)
58 Osucha, Stephanie L 18 PST-KY 2:30.22 
 32.28 1:11.51 (39.23) 1:54.56 (43.05) 2:30.22 (35.66)
59 Pucci, Lisa E 17 Yota-NC 2:30.29 
 33.50 1:13.73 (40.23) 1:55.96 (42.23) 2:30.29 (34.33)
60 Randall, Allison A 18 HSA-SE 2:30.40 
 31.53 1:11.55 (40.02) 1:55.48 (43.93) 2:30.40 (34.92)
61 lI, Jing 16 UN-TH-NC 2:30.51 
 31.59 1:12.62 (41.03) 1:56.93 (44.31) 2:30.51 (33.58)
61 Welshofer, Erin E 16 MAC-NC 2:30.51 
 30.88 1:10.16 (39.28) 1:55.84 (45.68) 2:30.51 (34.67)
63 Smith, Caroline L 14 WSY-NC 2:30.56 
 32.01 1:09.97 (37.96) 1:56.08 (46.11) 2:30.56 (34.48)
64 White, Austin L 13 Gsa-NC 2:30.63 
 31.78 1:10.71 (38.93) 1:56.18 (45.47) 2:30.63 (34.45)
65 Dason, Patrice G 17 WAVE-NC 2:30.86 
 30.30 1:09.48 (39.18) 1:55.91 (46.43) 2:30.86 (34.95)
66 King, Meredith C 14 LAK-KY 2:31.04 
 32.13 1:10.95 (38.82) 1:56.42 (45.47) 2:31.04 (34.62)
67 Dyer, Rachel D 16 Baylor-SE 2:31.28 
 32.31 1:11.20 (38.89) 1:56.63 (45.43) 2:31.28 (34.65)
68 Bullock, Sarah E 16 LAK-KY 2:31.32 
 32.61 1:12.31 (39.70) 1:57.57 (45.26) 2:31.32 (33.75)
69 Shapiro, Sara E 17 Nashville-SE 2:31.37 
 32.54 1:10.17 (37.63) 1:56.94 (46.77) 2:31.37 (34.43)
70 Darmody, Kellie A 14 MAC-NC 2:31.40 
 32.22 1:10.67 (38.45) 1:57.79 (47.12) 2:31.40 (33.61)
71 Perry, JO E 15 MAC-NC 2:31.48 
 33.79 1:13.46 (39.67) 1:56.06 (42.60) 2:31.48 (35.42)
72 Maher, Amanda E 18 Nashville-SE 2:31.81 
 31.72 1:09.74 (38.02) 1:56.26 (46.52) 2:31.81 (35.55)
73 Weaver, Anna K 16 MASC-NC 2:32.15 
 32.22 1:11.82 (39.60) 1:58.24 (46.42) 2:32.15 (33.91)
74 Hughes, Christine V 14 Cat-SC 2:32.60 
 31.96 1:12.26 (40.30) 1:56.93 (44.67) 2:32.60 (35.67)
75 Hesler, Rachel A 17 MAC-NC 2:32.66 
 32.37 1:11.27 (38.90) 1:58.43 (47.16) 2:32.66 (34.23)
76 Yeager, Ashley J 20 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:32.82 
 32.02 1:11.05 (39.03) 1:57.52 (46.47) 2:32.82 (35.30)
77 Miller, ME E 18 Gsa-NC 2:32.87 
 32.78 1:13.17 (40.39) 1:58.05 (44.88) 2:32.87 (34.82)
78 Ruka, Meredith M 20 Byst-GA 2:32.98 
 33.48 1:13.36 (39.88) 1:58.13 (44.77) 2:32.98 (34.85)
79 Killian, Mary T 15 Nashville-SE 2:33.03 
 32.77 1:10.11 (37.34) 1:57.84 (47.73) 2:33.03 (35.19)
80 Richards, Julie D 17 Byst-GA 2:33.09 
 32.99 1:11.92 (38.93) 1:59.60 (47.68) 2:33.09 (33.49)
81 Beck, Christie L 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 2:33.14 
 33.85 1:12.85 (39.00) 1:57.17 (44.32) 2:33.14 (35.97)
82 Smith, Kelsey L 18 MAC-NC 2:33.20 
 33.76 1:14.82 (41.06) 1:57.66 (42.84) 2:33.20 (35.54)
83 Emerson, Taylor L 20 That-NC 2:33.32 
 32.04 1:11.63 (39.59) 1:58.66 (47.03) 2:33.32 (34.66)
84 Pucci, Mallory A 19 Yota-NC 2:33.40 
 31.97 1:13.50 (41.53) 2:00.45 (46.95) 2:33.40 (32.95)
85 Knight, Summer L 14 MYB-SE 2:33.48 
 31.48 1:09.21 (37.73) 1:57.14 (47.93) 2:33.48 (36.34)
86 Cooper, Candace D 15 Yota-NC 2:33.74 
 32.51 1:11.92 (39.41) 1:58.62 (46.70) 2:33.74 (35.12)
87 Vantassell, Casey M 16 MAC-NC 2:34.13 
 32.61 1:11.16 (38.55) 1:59.01 (47.85) 2:34.13 (35.12)
88 Zubowicz, Victoria V 17 SA-GA 2:34.20 
 31.33 1:10.02 (38.69) 1:56.22 (46.20) 2:34.20 (37.98)
89 Shelley, Taryn D 16 Yota-NC 2:34.34 
 32.85 1:12.80 (39.95) 1:59.46 (46.66) 2:34.34 (34.88)
90 Hanson, Katie K 18 Unattached-SE 2:34.53 
 31.15 1:13.03 (41.88) 1:58.46 (45.43) 2:34.53 (36.07)
91 Colley, Alex R 20 GPAC-SE 2:34.67 
 31.91 1:12.18 (40.27) 1:58.92 (46.74) 2:34.67 (35.75)
92 Ryan, Mary Michael V 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:34.85 
 31.80 1:11.02 (39.22) 2:00.07 (49.05) 2:34.85 (34.78)
93 Beuris, Lauren H 17 Barracudas-SE 2:35.36 
 31.47 1:10.99 (39.52) 1:59.00 (48.01) 2:35.36 (36.36)
94 Qu, Lisa P 16 SA-GA 2:35.40 
 32.22 1:11.94 (39.72) 1:59.86 (47.92) 2:35.40 (35.54)
95 Embry, Katie E 18 Tritons-KY 2:35.48 
 33.76 1:16.12 (42.36) 2:00.51 (44.39) 2:35.48 (34.97)
96 Leik, Emily N 16 Gsa-NC 2:35.65 
 33.01 1:13.27 (40.26) 1:59.16 (45.89) 2:35.65 (36.49)
97 Macgregor, Abby M 16 Tritons-KY 2:36.10 
 35.83 1:18.11 (42.28) 1:58.51 (40.40) 2:36.10 (37.59)
98 Moore, E.C. C 19 HSA-SE 2:36.66 
 33.57 1:11.67 (38.10) 1:58.96 (47.29) 2:36.66 (37.70)
99 White, Ashley A 17 MAC-NC 2:38.35 
 33.48 1:16.34 (42.86) 2:00.68 (44.34) 2:38.35 (37.67)
100 Sharp, Cassie C 16 WA-KY 2:40.84 
 33.27 1:14.24 (40.97) 2:03.78 (49.54) 2:40.84 (37.06)

Event 4 Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 2:08.79 NATS
 2:12.39 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Shanteau, Eric L 21 SA-GA 2:06.36 2:03.34 NATS 20 
 27.12 58.38 (31.26) 1:33.44 (35.06) 2:03.34 (29.90)
 2 Wike, James W 21 AUB-SE 2:07.22 2:05.73 NATS 17 
 27.23 58.68 (31.45) 1:35.73 (37.05) 2:05.73 (30.00)
 3 Roberts, Jon P 17 Rsa-NC 2:08.10 2:07.24 NATS 16 
 26.97 1:01.23 (34.26) 1:37.15 (35.92) 2:07.24 (30.09)
 4 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 2:09.02 2:07.85 NATS 15 
 26.66 59.66 (33.00) 1:38.41 (38.75) 2:07.85 (29.44)
 5 Ames, Chad M 21 Ncac-NC 2:07.66 2:09.14 JRS 14 
 27.27 1:01.51 (34.24) 1:39.09 (37.58) 2:09.14 (30.05)
 6 Callahan, Andrew A 18 DYNA-GA 2:09.44 2:09.72 JRS 13 
 28.19 1:02.89 (34.70) 1:39.65 (36.76) 2:09.72 (30.07)
 7 Murry, Steven J 18 XCEL-SE 2:09.24 2:09.90 JRS 12 
 27.72 1:01.98 (34.26) 1:39.58 (37.60) 2:09.90 (30.32)
 8 Schneider, Joey A 21 Nashville-SE 2:09.34 2:10.54 JRS 11 
 27.12 1:01.06 (33.94) 1:40.34 (39.28) 2:10.54 (30.20)
B - Final
 9 Rose, Zach B 17 Byst-GA 2:10.85 2:07.58 NATS 9 
 27.87 1:00.28 (32.41) 1:38.35 (38.07) 2:07.58 (29.23)
10 Van Wie, Doug P 21 AUB-SE 2:10.23 2:07.94 NATS 7 
 27.25 59.13 (31.88) 1:38.47 (39.34) 2:07.94 (29.47)
11 Osborne, Sean M 20 AUB-SE 2:10.72 2:09.34 JRS 6 
 28.14 1:02.35 (34.21) 1:38.66 (36.31) 2:09.34 (30.68)
12 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 2:10.50 2:09.54 JRS 5 
 27.86 59.69 (31.83) 1:39.98 (40.29) 2:09.54 (29.56)
13 Padgett, Robert J 17 Gsa-NC 2:10.35 2:10.35 JRS 4 
 27.67 1:01.16 (33.49) 1:41.36 (40.20) 2:10.35 (28.99)
14 Grafchik, Ben 20 Ncac-NC 2:10.90 2:11.22 JRS 3 
 27.83 1:00.08 (32.25) 1:40.98 (40.90) 2:11.22 (30.24)
15 Davidson, Tristan 20 Ncac-NC 2:10.82 2:11.25 JRS 2 
 28.31 1:02.50 (34.19) 1:41.49 (38.99) 2:11.25 (29.76)
-- Hunt, Bryce B 23 AUB-SE 2:10.75 DQ 
 26.56 57.50 (30.94) 1:32.82 (35.32) DQ (30.25)
C - Final
17 Mitchell, Andrew B 16 Nashville-SE 2:12.18 2:08.34 NATS 
 27.85 1:00.08 (32.23) 1:37.94 (37.86) 2:08.34 (30.40)
18 Brown, Jack L 17 SA-GA 2:11.72 2:11.09 JRS 
 28.47 1:01.83 (33.36) 1:40.90 (39.07) 2:11.09 (30.19)
19 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 2:11.86 2:11.58 JRS 
 28.36 1:01.68 (33.32) 1:41.62 (39.94) 2:11.58 (29.96)
20 Martin, Alex S 17 UN-NC 2:12.34 2:11.97 JRS 
 28.02 1:02.37 (34.35) 1:41.75 (39.38) 2:11.97 (30.22)
21 Dove, Will D 17 Rsa-NC 2:11.20 2:12.18 JRS 
 28.34 1:03.40 (35.06) 1:43.25 (39.85) 2:12.18 (28.93)
22 Woodhull-Smith, Ke 17 That-NC 2:12.44 2:12.78 
 27.93 1:00.97 (33.04) 1:41.59 (40.62) 2:12.78 (31.19)
23 Sanders, Geoffrey 16 WAVE-NC 2:12.68 2:12.86 
 28.23 1:02.29 (34.06) 1:43.49 (41.20) 2:12.86 (29.37)
24 Greenberg, Marc H 16 MAC-NC 2:12.64 2:15.41 
 28.75 1:05.13 (36.38) 1:44.50 (39.37) 2:15.41 (30.91)
D - Final
25 Roberson, Bryce H 17 Savannah Swim-GA 2:13.94 2:11.57 JRS 
 28.27 1:01.97 (33.70) 1:41.21 (39.24) 2:11.57 (30.36)
26 Cady, Kurt W 21 AUB-SE 2:12.89 2:11.79 JRS 
 28.09 1:01.74 (33.65) 1:40.69 (38.95) 2:11.79 (31.10)
27 Suddreth, Brandon 19 MAC-NC 2:13.67 2:12.26 JRS 
 28.07 1:01.41 (33.34) 1:42.34 (40.93) 2:12.26 (29.92)
28 Woodruff, Patrick 21 Ncac-NC 2:13.84 2:12.60 
 28.56 1:06.17 (37.61) 1:42.68 (36.51) 2:12.60 (29.92)
29 Houchin, Joe E 20 Yota-NC 2:13.22 2:12.61 
 28.27 1:03.06 (34.79) 1:42.26 (39.20) 2:12.61 (30.35)
30 Smith, Jeff K 20 AUB-SE 2:13.25 2:12.94 
 27.80 1:03.01 (35.21) 1:42.31 (39.30) 2:12.94 (30.63)
31 Meadows, Darren K 18 Fast-SC 2:12.99 2:13.13 
 27.63 1:01.85 (34.22) 1:42.22 (40.37) 2:13.13 (30.91)
32 Lewis, Brian A 18 Birmingham-SE 2:13.70 2:13.69 
 28.68 1:03.68 (35.00) 1:43.50 (39.82) 2:13.69 (30.19)

Event 4 Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 2:08.79 NATS
 2:12.39 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Shanteau, Eric L 21 SA-GA 2:06.36 NATS 
 27.88 59.24 (31.36) 1:34.27 (35.03) 2:06.36 (32.09)
 2 Wike, James W 21 AUB-SE 2:07.22 NATS 
 26.85 58.63 (31.78) 1:36.34 (37.71) 2:07.22 (30.88)
 3 Ames, Chad M 21 Ncac-NC 2:07.66 NATS 
 27.14 1:01.12 (33.98) 1:37.74 (36.62) 2:07.66 (29.92)
 4 Roberts, Jon P 17 Rsa-NC 2:08.10 NATS 
 27.10 1:01.86 (34.76) 1:37.73 (35.87) 2:08.10 (30.37)
 5 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 2:09.02 JRS 
 26.59 59.34 (32.75) 1:39.08 (39.74) 2:09.02 (29.94)
 6 Murry, Steven J 18 XCEL-SE 2:09.24 JRS 
 27.85 1:01.93 (34.08) 1:40.03 (38.10) 2:09.24 (29.21)
 7 Schneider, Joey A 21 Nashville-SE 2:09.34 JRS 
 27.62 1:02.06 (34.44) 1:39.87 (37.81) 2:09.34 (29.47)
 8 Callahan, Andrew A 18 DYNA-GA 2:09.44 JRS 
 28.29 1:02.74 (34.45) 1:39.49 (36.75) 2:09.44 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Van Wie, Doug P 21 AUB-SE 2:10.23 JRS 
 27.73 59.65 (31.92) 1:39.80 (40.15) 2:10.23 (30.43)
10 Padgett, Robert J 17 Gsa-NC 2:10.35 JRS 
 27.88 1:01.57 (33.69) 1:41.69 (40.12) 2:10.35 (28.66)
11 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 2:10.50 JRS 
 27.49 59.11 (31.62) 1:40.00 (40.89) 2:10.50 (30.50)
12 Osborne, Sean M 20 AUB-SE 2:10.72 JRS 
 28.14 1:02.80 (34.66) 1:39.85 (37.05) 2:10.72 (30.87)
13 Hunt, Bryce B 23 AUB-SE 2:10.75 JRS 
 26.82 57.98 (31.16) 1:39.76 (41.78) 2:10.75 (30.99)
14 Davidson, Tristan W 20 Ncac-NC 2:10.82 JRS 
 28.52 1:02.32 (33.80) 1:40.68 (38.36) 2:10.82 (30.14)
15 Rose, Zach B 17 Byst-GA 2:10.85 JRS 
 28.94 1:01.98 (33.04) 1:40.40 (38.42) 2:10.85 (30.45)
16 Grafchik, Ben 20 Ncac-NC 2:10.90 JRS 
 27.27 1:00.05 (32.78) 1:40.21 (40.16) 2:10.90 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Dove, Will D 17 Rsa-NC 2:11.20 JRS 
 28.32 1:02.68 (34.36) 1:41.96 (39.28) 2:11.20 (29.24)
18 Brown, Jack L 17 SA-GA 2:11.72 JRS 
 28.62 1:02.07 (33.45) 1:41.81 (39.74) 2:11.72 (29.91)
19 Scott, John A 20 MYB-SE 2:11.76 JRS 
 26.88 1:01.92 (35.04) 1:41.36 (39.44) 2:11.76 (30.40)
20 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 2:11.86 JRS 
 28.16 1:00.88 (32.72) 1:41.28 (40.40) 2:11.86 (30.58)
21 Mitchell, Andrew B 16 Nashville-SE 2:12.18 JRS 
 28.14 1:01.24 (33.10) 1:41.07 (39.83) 2:12.18 (31.11)
22 Martin, Alex S 17 UN-NC 2:12.34 JRS 
 28.12 1:02.52 (34.40) 1:42.51 (39.99) 2:12.34 (29.83)
23 Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M 17 That-NC 2:12.44 
 27.74 1:01.48 (33.74) 1:40.69 (39.21) 2:12.44 (31.75)
24 Greenberg, Marc H 16 MAC-NC 2:12.64 
 28.87 1:03.67 (34.80) 1:42.27 (38.60) 2:12.64 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Sanders, Geoffrey M 16 WAVE-NC 2:12.68 
 28.12 1:02.03 (33.91) 1:42.65 (40.62) 2:12.68 (30.03)
26 Cady, Kurt W 21 AUB-SE 2:12.89 
 27.95 1:02.77 (34.82) 1:42.15 (39.38) 2:12.89 (30.74)
27 Meadows, Darren K 18 Fast-SC 2:12.99 
 27.77 1:01.61 (33.84) 1:41.58 (39.97) 2:12.99 (31.41)
28 Houchin, Joe E 20 Yota-NC 2:13.22 
 27.92 1:02.80 (34.88) 1:42.25 (39.45) 2:13.22 (30.97)
29 Smith, Jeff K 20 AUB-SE 2:13.25 
 27.79 1:02.19 (34.40) 1:42.68 (40.49) 2:13.25 (30.57)
30 Suddreth, Brandon L 19 MAC-NC 2:13.67 
 28.34 1:02.45 (34.11) 1:43.49 (41.04) 2:13.67 (30.18)
31 Lewis, Brian A 18 Birmingham-SE 2:13.70 
 28.77 1:03.88 (35.11) 1:43.31 (39.43) 2:13.70 (30.39)
32 Woodruff, Patrick M 21 Ncac-NC 2:13.84 
 29.13 1:07.01 (37.88) 1:43.10 (36.09) 2:13.84 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Roberson, Bryce H 17 Savannah Swim-GA 2:13.94 
 28.82 1:03.04 (34.22) 1:42.86 (39.82) 2:13.94 (31.08)
34 Miller, Andy T 18 DYNA-GA 2:14.08 
 29.55 1:03.83 (34.28) 1:42.96 (39.13) 2:14.08 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Aitken, James S 18 That-NC 2:14.14 
 28.42 1:01.24 (32.82) 1:40.52 (39.28) 2:14.14 (33.62)
36 Rinehart, Matt T 18 That-NC 2:14.26 
 28.30 1:03.05 (34.75) 1:43.96 (40.91) 2:14.26 (30.30)
37 Johnson, Mitchell N 18 Birmingham-SE 2:14.31 
 29.13 1:05.21 (36.08) 1:42.44 (37.23) 2:14.31 (31.87)
38 Thorburn, Will W 20 SA-GA 2:14.78 
 29.33 1:03.64 (34.31) 1:43.81 (40.17) 2:14.78 (30.97)
38 Chatlosh, Jason V 16 Fast-SC 2:14.78 
 27.54 59.86 (32.32) 1:43.97 (44.11) 2:14.78 (30.81)
40 Wolfe, Michael A 19 TENN-SE 2:14.89 
 29.51 1:01.95 (32.44) 1:45.49 (43.54) 2:14.89 (29.40)
41 Lovelace, Curtis C 15 Nashville-SE 2:14.91 
 29.23 1:04.34 (35.11) 1:43.76 (39.42) 2:14.91 (31.15)
42 Graves, Nick B 17 WA-KY 2:15.37 
 29.35 1:04.84 (35.49) 1:44.34 (39.50) 2:15.37 (31.03)
43 Roney, Jack D 18 "the Snakes"-NC 2:15.66 
 29.69 1:05.97 (36.28) 1:44.30 (38.33) 2:15.66 (31.36)
44 Burns, Aaron H 20 Ncac-NC 2:15.70 
 28.62 1:05.48 (36.86) 1:43.37 (37.89) 2:15.70 (32.33)
45 Snyder, John D 19 AUB-SE 2:15.78 
 29.48 1:04.40 (34.92) 1:43.65 (39.25) 2:15.78 (32.13)
46 Fuller, Sam S 17 That-NC 2:15.84 
 28.61 1:04.59 (35.98) 1:44.62 (40.03) 2:15.84 (31.22)
47 Greer, Kevin C 18 Birmingham-SE 2:15.92 
 29.01 1:03.75 (34.74) 1:43.31 (39.56) 2:15.92 (32.61)
48 Aitken, Michael G 15 That-NC 2:16.01 
 27.90 1:02.65 (34.75) 1:44.02 (41.37) 2:16.01 (31.99)
49 Correll, Josh B 17 MAC-NC 2:16.08 
 29.70 1:04.92 (35.22) 1:44.37 (39.45) 2:16.08 (31.71)
50 Staak, Ryan J 20 DYNA-GA 2:16.15 
 29.16 1:03.10 (33.94) 1:45.11 (42.01) 2:16.15 (31.04)
51 Caro, Chris R 17 MYB-SE 2:16.31 
 29.46 1:03.97 (34.51) 1:44.01 (40.04) 2:16.31 (32.30)
51 Graft, Harold R 16 LRS-KY 2:16.31 
 29.53 1:04.28 (34.75) 1:45.24 (40.96) 2:16.31 (31.07)
53 Diggelmann, Roger E 16 TG-SC 2:16.60 
 29.05 1:02.64 (33.59) 1:44.11 (41.47) 2:16.60 (32.49)
54 Baccich, Wade B 20 MAC-NC 2:16.93 
 27.88 1:02.75 (34.87) 1:44.54 (41.79) 2:16.93 (32.39)
55 Showalter, Drew D 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:16.95 
 29.41 1:04.94 (35.53) 1:45.08 (40.14) 2:16.95 (31.87)
56 Beckwith, Casey A 18 MAC-NC 2:17.30 
 29.75 1:07.72 (37.97) 1:45.04 (37.32) 2:17.30 (32.26)
57 Dankovich, Justin A 18 TG-SC 2:17.60 
 28.01 1:02.58 (34.57) 1:43.95 (41.37) 2:17.60 (33.65)
58 Penniman, Daniel L 19 GPAC-SE 2:18.01 
 28.25 1:03.95 (35.70) 1:46.59 (42.64) 2:18.01 (31.42)
59 Russell, Matt E 15 Gas-GA 2:18.26 
 28.63 1:03.77 (35.14) 1:44.65 (40.88) 2:18.26 (33.61)
60 Hoover, Trey D 17 MAC-NC 2:18.62 
 29.65 1:04.70 (35.05) 1:46.91 (42.21) 2:18.62 (31.71)
61 Farrell, Marshall M 16 MAC-NC 2:18.68 
 29.07 1:04.66 (35.59) 1:46.06 (41.40) 2:18.68 (32.62)
62 Laabs, Keith L 19 MTS-SE 2:18.77 
 30.18 1:02.95 (32.77) 1:47.36 (44.41) 2:18.77 (31.41)
63 Maher, Alan W 17 Nashville-SE 2:19.30 
 28.60 1:01.41 (32.81) 1:45.43 (44.02) 2:19.30 (33.87)
64 Miller, Frazier F 17 LAK-KY 2:19.61 
 28.88 1:03.86 (34.98) 1:46.83 (42.97) 2:19.61 (32.78)
65 Redmon, Joseph S 18 SA-GA 2:19.76 
 27.53 1:04.00 (36.47) 1:46.04 (42.04) 2:19.76 (33.72)
66 Poole, Brad B 21 MAC-NC 2:19.94 
 28.13 1:05.58 (37.45) 1:47.82 (42.24) 2:19.94 (32.12)
67 Hubbard, Brad G 18 LAK-KY 2:20.09 
 29.27 1:06.52 (37.25) 1:48.48 (41.96) 2:20.09 (31.61)
68 Cox, Ryan T 15 Rsa-NC 2:20.21 
 29.91 1:05.67 (35.76) 1:45.50 (39.83) 2:20.21 (34.71)
69 Cellini, Michael R 20 Rays-GA 2:20.98 
 30.10 1:06.17 (36.07) 1:47.53 (41.36) 2:20.98 (33.45)
70 Toffaletti, David F 17 MAC-NC 2:22.36 
 29.47 1:06.63 (37.16) 1:48.58 (41.95) 2:22.36 (33.78)
71 Rainey, Bennett D 16 MAC-NC 2:22.78 
 28.93 1:05.29 (36.36) 1:47.37 (42.08) 2:22.78 (35.41)

Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 26.79 NATS
 27.39 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Kolukanova, Jana 23 AUB-SE 25.84 25.45 NATS 20 
 2 Napier, Stephanie 17 Baylor-SE 26.68 25.98 NATS 17 
 3 Hupman, Andrea C 19 SA-GA 26.46 26.32 NATS 16 
 4 Georoff, Andrea A 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 26.86 26.57 NATS 15 
 5 Miller, Anna C 18 Athens Bulldog-GA 26.77 26.59 NATS 14 
 6 Ertter, Lindsey R 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 26.95 26.71 NATS 13 
 7 Long, Teresa C 14 UN-NC 26.80 26.72 NATS 12 
 8 Bardin, Margaret H 17 Gsa-NC 26.72 26.88 JRS 11 
B - Final
 9 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder-SE 27.18 26.82 JRS 9 
10 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 27.06 27.05 JRS 7 
11 Peterson, Sarah M 17 Nashville-SE 27.20 27.25 JRS 6 
12 Nance, Aunya F 20 Unattached-SC 27.39 27.42 5 
13 Woods, Sarah A 17 Birmingham-SE 27.49 27.66 4 
14 Gomes, Kaleigh N 16 MAC-NC 27.47 27.68 3 
15 Martin, Noelle E 18 WSY-NC 27.44 27.69 2 
C - Final
17 Farrell, Morgan M 16 GPAC-SE 27.66 27.31 JRS 
18 Christianson, Deme 23 AUB-SE 27.83 27.44 
19 Carter, Austen L 18 TG-SC 27.50 27.49 
20 Winters, Kelsey A 15 Gcat-GA 27.55 27.51 
21 Dayton, Caroline E 17 MAC-NC 27.70 27.65 
22 Glover, Stephanie 19 Rsa-NC 27.68 27.87 
23 Smith, Julie P 15 Rsa-NC 27.57 28.04 
24 Vantassell, Casey 16 MAC-NC 27.71 28.45 
D - Final
25 Suhr, Katie A 17 DYNA-GA 27.85 27.25 JRS 
26 Pucci, Lisa E 17 Yota-NC 27.98 27.57 
27 Caldwell, Katherin 18 MAC-NC 27.86 27.66 
28 Darmody, Kellie A 14 MAC-NC 27.87 27.74 
29 Cathcart, Leann L 21 Rsa-NC 27.84 27.81 
30 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 27.98 27.92 
31 Reynolds, Meg C 15 DYNA-GA 28.02 28.12 
32 Scott, Sarah E 18 Ncac-NC 27.93 28.17 

Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 26.79 NATS
 27.39 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Kolukanova, Jana 23 AUB-SE 25.84 NATS 
 2 Hupman, Andrea C 19 SA-GA 26.46 NATS 
 3 Napier, Stephanie L 17 Baylor-SE 26.68 NATS 
 4 Bardin, Margaret H 17 Gsa-NC 26.72 NATS 
 5 Miller, Anna C 18 Athens Bulldog-GA 26.77 NATS 
 6 Long, Teresa C 14 UN-NC 26.80 JRS 
 7 Georoff, Andrea A 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 26.86 JRS 
 8 Ertter, Lindsey R 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 26.95 JRS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 27.06 JRS 
10 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder-SE 27.18 JRS 
11 Peterson, Sarah M 17 Nashville-SE 27.20 JRS 
12 Nance, Aunya F 20 Unattached-SC 27.39 JRS 
13 Martin, Noelle E 18 WSY-NC 27.44 
14 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 27.46 
15 Gomes, Kaleigh N 16 MAC-NC 27.47 
16 Woods, Sarah A 17 Birmingham-SE 27.49 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Carter, Austen L 18 TG-SC 27.50 
18 Winters, Kelsey A 15 Gcat-GA 27.55 
19 Smith, Julie P 15 Rsa-NC 27.57 
20 Farrell, Morgan M 16 GPAC-SE 27.66 
21 Glover, Stephanie L 19 Rsa-NC 27.68 
22 Dayton, Caroline E 17 MAC-NC 27.70 
23 Vantassell, Casey M 16 MAC-NC 27.71 
24 Guilkey, Karen E 19 That-NC 27.81 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Christianson, Demerae L 23 AUB-SE 27.83 
26 Cathcart, Leann L 21 Rsa-NC 27.84 
27 Suhr, Katie A 17 DYNA-GA 27.85 
28 Caldwell, Katherine L 18 MAC-NC 27.86 
29 Darmody, Kellie A 14 MAC-NC 27.87 
30 Scott, Sarah E 18 Ncac-NC 27.93 
31 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 27.98 
31 Pucci, Lisa E 17 Yota-NC 27.98 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Reynolds, Meg C 15 DYNA-GA 28.02 
34 Myers, Mandy L 15 Yota-NC 28.04 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Hanson, Katie K 18 Unattached-SE 28.05 
36 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 28.08 
37 Murphy, Nzingha N 18 Atlanta Dolphins-GA 28.09 
38 Cady, Alyssa J 19 Gcat-GA 28.10 
39 Eickman, Meagan M 20 Ncac-NC 28.12 
40 Vanderbilt, Samantha C 19 Nashville-SE 28.14 
41 Forcht, Jennifer L 17 LAK-KY 28.16 
42 Myco, Rachel A 20 SA-GA 28.17 
43 Russell, Cameron L 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 28.19 
44 Brackens, Lindsey N 15 Memphis Thunder-SE 28.21 
45 Crawford, Jessalyn S 16 Yota-NC 28.22 
45 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 28.22 
47 Cooper, Candace D 15 Yota-NC 28.25 
48 Stewart, Erika L 14 That-NC 28.31 
48 Locker, Katherine M 16 DYNA-GA 28.31 
50 Kraus, Alex C 16 Birmingham-SE 28.36 
50 Castle, Emily N 16 Summit-GA 28.36 
52 Walker, Beverly J 18 DYNA-GA 28.37 
53 Colley, Alex R 20 GPAC-SE 28.38 
54 Crutcher, Mollie E 18 Tritons-KY 28.39 
55 Dason, Patrice G 17 WAVE-NC 28.40 
56 Lyons, Carly J 16 DYNA-GA 28.41 
57 Johnson, Stephanie S 18 HSA-SE 28.43 
58 Hughes, Christine V 14 Cat-SC 28.45 
59 Hesler, Rachel A 17 MAC-NC 28.46 
59 Beall, Shannon K 17 SA-GA 28.46 
59 Rice, Karli E 16 MTS-SE 28.46 
62 Molchan, Jennifer M 16 GPAC-SE 28.49 
63 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 28.54 
63 Culp, Leonora C 14 Birmingham-SE 28.54 
65 Prebul, Alex B 16 Baylor-SE 28.58 
66 Smith, Leigh L 19 Memphis Thunder-SE 28.60 
67 Richards, Julie D 17 Byst-GA 28.63 
68 Knight, Summer L 14 MYB-SE 28.64 
69 Black, Patricia S 15 Memphis Thunder-SE 28.65 
69 White, Rainey L 13 Hbt-SE 28.65 
71 Raichle, Laura E 15 MAC-NC 28.67 
72 O'Donnell, Summer P 17 MAC-NC 28.68 
73 Holt, Christa L 17 MAC-NC 28.76 
74 Reynolds, Caitlin M 17 DYNA-GA 28.77 
75 Beck, Christie L 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 28.84 
76 Denninghoff, Sarah A 13 Hbt-SE 28.86 
77 Bailey, Nina M 16 MTS-SE 28.87 
78 Wilson, Hannah C 13 SWAT-MS 28.92 
78 Montgomery, Jenna M 16 LRS-KY 28.92 
80 Cornett, Alexia E 16 WA-KY 28.97 
81 Shepherd, Caitlin C 16 Summit-GA 29.06 
82 Gamblin, Mary Margaret M 21 Ncac-NC 29.07 
83 Collins, Cathryn C 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 29.15 
84 Miller, ME E 18 Gsa-NC 29.16 
85 Corliss, Gretchen L 20 SA-GA 29.17 
86 Gaeckle, Brennan E 18 MAC-NC 29.20 
87 Berk, Liz A 16 XCEL-SE 29.24 
88 McChesney, Ryan R 17 SA-GA 29.25 
89 Carpenter, Joanie M 19 Birmingham-SE 29.29 
90 Fish, Abby M 15 LAK-KY 29.35 
91 Byers, Ann M 14 Bwb-SE 29.36 
92 Russell, Meredith S 17 MAC-NC 29.46 
93 Beuris, Lauren H 17 Barracudas-SE 29.50 
94 Kimmel, Bridget G 20 Ncac-NC 29.51 
95 Cline, Courtney E 17 MAC-NC 29.78 
96 White, Ashley A 17 MAC-NC 29.88 

Event 6 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 23.79 NATS
 24.79 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Bousquet, Fred T 24 AUB-SE 23.76 23.12 NATS 20 
 2 Farnham, Daniel W 22 WA-KY 23.83 23.29 NATS 17 
 3 Alesi, Octavio A 18 TENN-SE 23.70 23.45 NATS 16 
 4 Duff, Reid R 21 Unattached-SC 23.99 23.80 JRS 15 
 5 Farnham, Adam T 19 TENN-SE 24.17 23.81 JRS 14 
 6 Kott, Casey E 21 Ncac-NC 23.85 23.82 JRS 13 
 7 Neethling, Ryk R 27 Unattached-SE 23.09 24.06 JRS 12 
 8 Stovall, Brooks B 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 24.12 24.33 JRS 11 
B - Final
 9 Verhoef, Peter J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 24.36 23.83 JRS 9 
10 Penniman, Daniel L 19 GPAC-SE 24.23 24.11 JRS 7 
11 Gustafson, Tyler R 21 TENN-SE 24.35 24.17 JRS 6 
12 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 24.25 24.22 JRS 5 
13 Houchin, Lee A 20 Nashville-SE 24.31 24.27 JRS 4 
14 Lundquist, Bryan J 20 Rays-GA 24.19 24.34 JRS 3 
15 Godsoe, Eugene D 17 Gsa-NC 24.40 24.36 JRS 2 
16 Roberts, Jon P 17 Rsa-NC 24.40 25.96 1 
C - Final
17 Miltz, Stephen V 19 Ncac-NC 24.47 24.35 JRS 
18 Engle, Andrew J 20 TENN-SE 24.61 24.40 JRS 
19 Findorff, Kris J 18 Unattached-SE 24.40 24.51 JRS 
20 McGinnis, Eric T 17 UN-NC 24.59 24.68 JRS 
21 Donch, Matt D 17 Yota-NC 24.51 24.71 JRS 
22 Taylor, Hill H 17 Birmingham-SE 24.59 24.74 JRS 
23 Jones, Brad R 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 24.58 24.78 JRS 
24 Sauaia, Ciro M 17 UN-SE 24.60 24.89 
D - Final
25 Redmon, Joseph S 18 SA-GA 24.79 24.56 JRS 
26 Tate, Jarrett E 16 Daq-GA 24.87 24.72 JRS 
27 Riebesell, Ryan K 21 Gtac-GA 24.89 24.75 JRS 
28 Bowman, Lance W 19 PST-KY 24.79 24.78 JRS 
29 Peterson, Kyle W 19 LRS-KY 24.73 24.98 
30 Meadows, Darren K 18 Fast-SC 24.97 25.03 
31 Albrecht, Johnny S 22 That-NC 24.90 25.26 
32 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 24.88 25.33 

Event 6 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 23.79 NATS
 24.79 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Neethling, Ryk R 27 Unattached-SE 23.09 NATS 
 2 Alesi, Octavio A 18 TENN-SE 23.70 NATS 
 3 Bousquet, Fred T 24 AUB-SE 23.76 NATS 
 4 Farnham, Daniel W 22 WA-KY 23.83 JRS 
 5 Kott, Casey E 21 Ncac-NC 23.85 JRS 
 6 Duff, Reid R 21 Unattached-SC 23.99 JRS 
 7 Stovall, Brooks B 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 24.12 JRS 
 8 Farnham, Adam T 19 TENN-SE 24.17 JRS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Lundquist, Bryan J 20 Rays-GA 24.19 JRS 
10 Penniman, Daniel L 19 GPAC-SE 24.23 JRS 
11 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 24.25 JRS 
12 Houchin, Lee A 20 Nashville-SE 24.31 JRS 
13 Gustafson, Tyler R 21 TENN-SE 24.35 JRS 
14 Verhoef, Peter J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 24.36 JRS 
15 Godsoe, Eugene D 17 Gsa-NC 24.40 JRS 
15 Roberts, Jon P 17 Rsa-NC 24.40 JRS 
15 Findorff, Kris J 18 Unattached-SE 24.40 JRS 
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
18 Miltz, Stephen V 19 Ncac-NC 24.47 JRS 
19 Donch, Matt D 17 Yota-NC 24.51 JRS 
20 Jones, Brad R 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 24.58 JRS 
21 McGinnis, Eric T 17 UN-NC 24.59 JRS 
21 Taylor, Hill H 17 Birmingham-SE 24.59 JRS 
23 Sauaia, Ciro M 17 UN-SE 24.60 JRS 
24 Engle, Andrew J 20 TENN-SE 24.61 JRS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Peterson, Kyle W 19 LRS-KY 24.73 JRS 
26 Bowman, Lance W 19 PST-KY 24.79 JRS 
26 Redmon, Joseph S 18 SA-GA 24.79 JRS 
28 Tate, Jarrett E 16 Daq-GA 24.87 
29 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 24.88 
30 Riebesell, Ryan K 21 Gtac-GA 24.89 
31 Albrecht, Johnny S 22 That-NC 24.90 
32 Meadows, Darren K 18 Fast-SC 24.97 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Waterman, Jordan L 17 LAK-KY 25.00 
34 Jamerson, Breaux B 16 Gcat-GA 25.01 
34 McKellar, Rick R 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 25.01 
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
36 Bennett, Nicholas E 19 Birmingham-SE 25.07 
37 Toffaletti, David F 17 MAC-NC 25.14 
38 Flatt, Wesley J 20 SA-GA 25.15 
39 Van Assen, Jon M 21 Ncac-NC 25.18 
40 Chatlosh, Jason V 16 Fast-SC 25.19 
40 Heyburn, Will A 16 LAK-KY 25.19 
42 Weniger, Luke L 19 AUB-SE 25.21 
43 Dabney, Jimmy C 18 MAC-NC 25.23 
44 Parsley, Jeff M 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 25.25 
45 Leblanc, Edward T 15 WAVE-NC 25.28 
46 Wary, Chris D 20 TENN-SE 25.29 
46 Padgett, Robert J 17 Gsa-NC 25.29 
48 Burns, Aaron H 20 Ncac-NC 25.30 
49 Martin, Alex S 17 UN-NC 25.34 
50 Molnar, Matthew J 20 UN-SE 25.36 
51 Mitchell, Brendan C 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 25.37 
52 Higgins, Charles C 16 MAC-NC 25.38 
53 Taylor, Andrew J 20 Unattached-MI 25.40 
54 Simmons, Harrison L 18 SA-GA 25.49 
54 Cellini, Michael R 20 Rays-GA 25.49 
56 Hubbard, Brad G 18 LAK-KY 25.61 
57 Sanders, Geoffrey M 16 WAVE-NC 25.63 
58 Rinehart, Matt T 18 That-NC 25.64 
59 Long, Nate W 19 Unattached-SE 25.66 
60 Edwards, James Anthony A 16 MTS-SE 25.76 
61 Tipton, AJ J 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 25.77 
62 Musselwhite, Jonathan M 17 Nashville-SE 25.78 
63 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 25.93 
64 Minikus, Matt M 17 Yota-NC 25.94 
65 Miller, Frazier F 17 LAK-KY 25.96 
66 Fuller, Sam S 17 That-NC 25.98 
67 Russell, Matt E 15 Gas-GA 26.03 
68 Poole, Brad B 21 MAC-NC 26.04 
69 Chudoba, Alex A 18 MAC-NC 26.07 
70 Norman, Stewart J 20 Ncac-NC 26.13 
71 Denninghoff, Kurt R 16 Hbt-SE 26.15 
72 Love, Jeremy S 16 Summit-GA 26.16 
73 Scott, Brett A 15 WAVE-NC 26.29 

Event 7 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 2:17.29 NATS
 2:21.19 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 2:14.40 2:11.65 NATS 20 
 30.28 1:04.19 (33.91) 1:38.72 (34.53) 2:11.65 (32.93)
 2 Hill, Elizabeth E 19 DYNA-GA 2:17.58 2:12.72 NATS 17 
 30.42 1:04.63 (34.21) 1:39.13 (34.50) 2:12.72 (33.59)
 3 Bethune, Tawnie E 20 HSA-SE 2:16.20 2:14.61 NATS 16 
 31.62 1:05.48 (33.86) 1:39.57 (34.09) 2:14.61 (35.04)
 4 Haglund, Karie L 18 SA-GA 2:17.80 2:16.39 NATS 15 
 31.48 1:06.56 (35.08) 1:42.08 (35.52) 2:16.39 (34.31)
 5 Guilkey, Karen E 19 That-NC 2:18.67 2:17.33 JRS 14 
 31.18 1:06.42 (35.24) 1:41.74 (35.32) 2:17.33 (35.59)
 6 Rames, Kelly K 18 SA-GA 2:17.81 2:17.44 JRS 13 
 31.19 1:05.70 (34.51) 1:41.14 (35.44) 2:17.44 (36.30)
 7 Broome, Annie E 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:18.23 2:18.82 JRS 12 
 31.48 1:06.64 (35.16) 1:42.54 (35.90) 2:18.82 (36.28)
 8 Reardon, Emily E 20 Ncac-NC 2:19.05 2:19.99 JRS 11 
 31.85 1:06.79 (34.94) 1:43.22 (36.43) 2:19.99 (36.77)
B - Final
 9 Huff, Mandy R 21 "the Snakes"-NC 2:20.65 2:18.88 JRS 9 
 32.06 1:07.66 (35.60) 1:43.15 (35.49) 2:18.88 (35.73)
10 Martin-Lacey, Jacq 19 Nashville-SE 2:21.14 2:19.02 JRS 7 
 31.71 1:07.02 (35.31) 1:43.39 (36.37) 2:19.02 (35.63)
11 Welshofer, Erin E 16 MAC-NC 2:20.14 2:19.10 JRS 6 
 31.41 1:07.16 (35.75) 1:42.86 (35.70) 2:19.10 (36.24)
12 Garrett, Macie L 19 Nashville-SE 2:20.96 2:19.12 JRS 5 
 32.09 1:07.46 (35.37) 1:43.26 (35.80) 2:19.12 (35.86)
13 Grams, Beth R 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:20.74 2:20.26 JRS 4 
 31.06 1:06.61 (35.55) 1:43.46 (36.85) 2:20.26 (36.80)
14 Shishkoff, Kassia 16 Rsa-NC 2:21.62 2:22.61 3 
 32.62 1:08.69 (36.07) 1:45.04 (36.35) 2:22.61 (37.57)
15 Reinhardt, Leah R 14 LAK-KY 2:22.67 2:23.66 2 
 31.27 1:07.72 (36.45) 1:46.29 (38.57) 2:23.66 (37.37)
16 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 2:21.49 2:24.10 1 
 31.52 1:08.10 (36.58) 1:46.11 (38.01) 2:24.10 (37.99)
C - Final
17 Fish, Abby M 15 LAK-KY 2:23.76 2:21.88 
 31.92 1:07.92 (36.00) 1:45.18 (37.26) 2:21.88 (36.70)
18 lI, Jing 16 UN-TH-NC 2:22.87 2:22.24 
 32.25 1:08.81 (36.56) 1:45.78 (36.97) 2:22.24 (36.46)
19 Farrell, Morgan M 16 GPAC-SE 2:23.94 2:22.38 
 31.84 1:07.80 (35.96) 1:44.62 (36.82) 2:22.38 (37.76)
20 Sirmon, Anna L 17 CMSA-SE 2:23.08 2:22.39 
 31.31 1:07.86 (36.55) 1:45.32 (37.46) 2:22.39 (37.07)
21 Van Hoy, Shannon K 17 MAC-NC 2:22.80 2:22.45 
 32.63 1:08.49 (35.86) 1:45.32 (36.83) 2:22.45 (37.13)
22 Weaver, Anna K 16 MASC-NC 2:23.26 2:23.31 
 32.39 1:09.15 (36.76) 1:46.21 (37.06) 2:23.31 (37.10)
23 ST Charles, Elle E 17 Baylor-SE 2:24.29 2:23.62 
 32.49 1:08.92 (36.43) 1:45.81 (36.89) 2:23.62 (37.81)
24 Ward, Stephanie N 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:23.83 2:28.99 
 32.90 1:10.51 (37.61) 1:49.45 (38.94) 2:28.99 (39.54)
D - Final
25 McCallum, Kelley J 20 DYNA-GA 2:24.69 2:22.91 
 31.60 1:07.87 (36.27) 1:45.49 (37.62) 2:22.91 (37.42)
26 Forcht, Jennifer L 17 LAK-KY 2:25.83 2:23.81 
 31.59 1:06.70 (35.11) 1:44.42 (37.72) 2:23.81 (39.39)
27 Tang, Mindy L 19 That-NC 2:24.51 2:24.15 
 31.69 1:07.62 (35.93) 1:45.33 (37.71) 2:24.15 (38.82)
28 Robinson, Meredith 16 That-NC 2:24.68 2:24.43 
 32.08 1:08.11 (36.03) 1:45.61 (37.50) 2:24.43 (38.82)
29 White, Austin L 13 Gsa-NC 2:25.54 2:24.65 
 32.07 1:08.84 (36.77) 1:46.37 (37.53) 2:24.65 (38.28)
30 Weddle, Kacey L 17 Baylor-SE 2:25.28 2:24.77 
 32.83 1:09.08 (36.25) 1:46.93 (37.85) 2:24.77 (37.84)
31 Selden, Virginia I 16 Hbt-SE 2:24.57 2:25.30 
 32.60 1:09.08 (36.48) 1:46.95 (37.87) 2:25.30 (38.35)
32 Martin, Noelle E 18 WSY-NC 2:24.62 2:26.55 
 32.43 1:09.13 (36.70) 1:47.52 (38.39) 2:26.55 (39.03)

Event 7 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 2:17.29 NATS
 2:21.19 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 2:14.40 NATS 
 30.64 1:05.00 (34.36) 1:39.46 (34.46) 2:14.40 (34.94)
 2 Bethune, Tawnie E 20 HSA-SE 2:16.20 NATS 
 30.84 1:04.26 (33.42) 1:39.99 (35.73) 2:16.20 (36.21)
 3 Hill, Elizabeth E 19 DYNA-GA 2:17.58 JRS 
 31.17 1:05.56 (34.39) 1:41.88 (36.32) 2:17.58 (35.70)
 4 Haglund, Karie L 18 SA-GA 2:17.80 JRS 
 32.47 1:06.99 (34.52) 1:42.77 (35.78) 2:17.80 (35.03)
 5 Rames, Kelly K 18 SA-GA 2:17.81 JRS 
 31.30 1:05.82 (34.52) 1:41.40 (35.58) 2:17.81 (36.41)
 6 Broome, Annie E 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:18.23 JRS 
 31.20 1:05.93 (34.73) 1:41.09 (35.16) 2:18.23 (37.14)
 7 Guilkey, Karen E 19 That-NC 2:18.67 JRS 
 31.74 1:06.94 (35.20) 1:42.51 (35.57) 2:18.67 (36.16)
 8 Reardon, Emily E 20 Ncac-NC 2:19.05 JRS 
 31.23 1:06.66 (35.43) 1:42.81 (36.15) 2:19.05 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Welshofer, Erin E 16 MAC-NC 2:20.14 JRS 
 31.73 1:07.34 (35.61) 1:43.28 (35.94) 2:20.14 (36.86)
10 Huff, Mandy R 21 "the Snakes"-NC 2:20.65 JRS 
 32.28 1:08.45 (36.17) 1:44.21 (35.76) 2:20.65 (36.44)
11 Grams, Beth R 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:20.74 JRS 
 31.28 1:06.43 (35.15) 1:43.06 (36.63) 2:20.74 (37.68)
12 Garrett, Macie L 19 Nashville-SE 2:20.96 JRS 
 32.41 1:07.92 (35.51) 1:44.65 (36.73) 2:20.96 (36.31)
13 Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline 19 Nashville-SE 2:21.14 JRS 
 31.65 1:07.42 (35.77) 1:44.33 (36.91) 2:21.14 (36.81)
14 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 2:21.49 
 31.40 1:07.01 (35.61) 1:44.08 (37.07) 2:21.49 (37.41)
15 Shishkoff, Kassia N 16 Rsa-NC 2:21.62 
 32.38 1:08.60 (36.22) 1:44.84 (36.24) 2:21.62 (36.78)
16 Reinhardt, Leah R 14 LAK-KY 2:22.67 
 31.96 1:07.95 (35.99) 1:44.75 (36.80) 2:22.67 (37.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Hill, Jessica M 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:22.73 
 31.76 1:07.59 (35.83) 1:45.40 (37.81) 2:22.73 (37.33)
18 Van Hoy, Shannon K 17 MAC-NC 2:22.80 
 32.79 1:08.60 (35.81) 1:45.53 (36.93) 2:22.80 (37.27)
19 lI, Jing 16 UN-TH-NC 2:22.87 
 32.60 1:09.54 (36.94) 1:46.18 (36.64) 2:22.87 (36.69)
20 Sirmon, Anna L 17 CMSA-SE 2:23.08 
 30.63 1:06.50 (35.87) 1:44.34 (37.84) 2:23.08 (38.74)
21 Weaver, Anna K 16 MASC-NC 2:23.26 
 32.37 1:08.80 (36.43) 1:45.84 (37.04) 2:23.26 (37.42)
22 Fish, Abby M 15 LAK-KY 2:23.76 
 32.47 1:09.70 (37.23) 1:46.24 (36.54) 2:23.76 (37.52)
23 Ward, Stephanie N 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:23.83 
 32.18 1:08.35 (36.17) 1:45.88 (37.53) 2:23.83 (37.95)
24 Farrell, Morgan M 16 GPAC-SE 2:23.94 
 31.44 1:07.10 (35.66) 1:44.48 (37.38) 2:23.94 (39.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 ST Charles, Elle E 17 Baylor-SE 2:24.29 
 32.51 1:08.78 (36.27) 1:45.11 (36.33) 2:24.29 (39.18)
26 Tang, Mindy L 19 That-NC 2:24.51 
 32.52 1:09.12 (36.60) 1:46.40 (37.28) 2:24.51 (38.11)
27 Selden, Virginia I 16 Hbt-SE 2:24.57 
 32.89 1:09.02 (36.13) 1:46.55 (37.53) 2:24.57 (38.02)
28 Martin, Noelle E 18 WSY-NC 2:24.62 
 32.41 1:09.16 (36.75) 1:46.78 (37.62) 2:24.62 (37.84)
29 Robinson, Meredith K 16 That-NC 2:24.68 
 32.61 1:08.10 (35.49) 1:45.98 (37.88) 2:24.68 (38.70)
30 McCallum, Kelley J 20 DYNA-GA 2:24.69 
 32.20 1:08.27 (36.07) 1:46.24 (37.97) 2:24.69 (38.45)
31 Weddle, Kacey L 17 Baylor-SE 2:25.28 
 32.51 1:09.23 (36.72) 1:47.03 (37.80) 2:25.28 (38.25)
32 White, Austin L 13 Gsa-NC 2:25.54 
 32.41 1:09.37 (36.96) 1:47.45 (38.08) 2:25.54 (38.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Forcht, Jennifer L 17 LAK-KY 2:25.83 
 32.72 1:09.26 (36.54) 1:46.92 (37.66) 2:25.83 (38.91)
34 Kroll, Toni M 18 XCEL-SE 2:26.19 
 32.10 1:08.93 (36.83) 1:47.13 (38.20) 2:26.19 (39.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Scott, Sarah E 18 Ncac-NC 2:26.53 
 32.95 1:09.62 (36.67) 1:47.62 (38.00) 2:26.53 (38.91)
36 Phillips, Haley E 16 Gsa-NC 2:26.59 
 33.77 1:10.88 (37.11) 1:48.62 (37.74) 2:26.59 (37.97)
37 Ruka, Meredith M 20 Byst-GA 2:26.85 
38 Thompson, Raine L 15 PST-KY 2:26.94 
 31.46 1:07.85 (36.39) 1:46.74 (38.89) 2:26.94 (40.20)
39 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Rsa-NC 2:27.12 
 32.59 1:09.58 (36.99) 1:48.01 (38.43) 2:27.12 (39.11)
40 Brown, Madeleine J 18 SA-GA 2:27.46 
 32.29 1:09.20 (36.91) 1:48.03 (38.83) 2:27.46 (39.43)
41 Culp, Martha W 16 Birmingham-SE 2:28.05 
 33.21 1:11.10 (37.89) 1:48.81 (37.71) 2:28.05 (39.24)
42 Beall, Shannon K 17 SA-GA 2:28.47 
 33.17 1:10.79 (37.62) 1:49.43 (38.64) 2:28.47 (39.04)
43 Servold, Sara E 19 MYB-SE 2:28.66 
 31.98 1:07.85 (35.87) 1:46.88 (39.03) 2:28.66 (41.78)
43 Savage, Elizabeth A 16 PALM-SC 2:28.66 
 34.02 1:10.88 (36.86) 1:50.41 (39.53) 2:28.66 (38.25)
45 Collins, Cathryn C 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 2:29.06 
 33.15 1:10.82 (37.67) 1:49.48 (38.66) 2:29.06 (39.58)
46 Ray, Kaitlin A 16 Nashville-SE 2:29.16 
 33.64 1:11.27 (37.63) 1:50.11 (38.84) 2:29.16 (39.05)
47 Baric, Cristina N 19 Ncac-NC 2:29.33 
 33.38 1:11.22 (37.84) 1:49.72 (38.50) 2:29.33 (39.61)
48 Emerson, Taylor L 20 That-NC 2:29.43 
 32.12 1:09.96 (37.84) 1:49.08 (39.12) 2:29.43 (40.35)
49 Randall, Allison A 18 HSA-SE 2:29.72 
 34.54 1:11.84 (37.30) 1:50.05 (38.21) 2:29.72 (39.67)
50 Kraus, Alex C 16 Birmingham-SE 2:30.10 
 32.08 1:09.47 (37.39) 1:49.26 (39.79) 2:30.10 (40.84)
51 Belyea, Bridgett C 20 Cta-SE 2:30.30 
 34.12 1:12.13 (38.01) 1:51.06 (38.93) 2:30.30 (39.24)
52 Ryan, Mary Michael V 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:30.39 
 32.78 1:09.18 (36.40) 1:47.97 (38.79) 2:30.39 (42.42)
53 Kaltenborn, Miranda E 16 MTS-SE 2:30.68 
 33.64 1:11.59 (37.95) 1:51.43 (39.84) 2:30.68 (39.25)
54 White, Ellison E 16 Gsa-NC 2:30.73 
 33.33 1:11.44 (38.11) 1:50.47 (39.03) 2:30.73 (40.26)
55 Carroll, Alyssa L 17 MAC-NC 2:32.08 
 33.41 ( ) 1:49.49 (1:16.08) 2:32.08 (42.59)
56 Perillo, Lexi F 17 Wow-NC 2:32.38 
 32.75 1:10.39 (37.64) 1:51.38 (40.99) 2:32.38 (41.00)
57 Moore, E.C. C 19 HSA-SE 2:35.82 
 33.94 1:13.66 (39.72) 1:53.41 (39.75) 2:35.82 (42.41)
58 Dason, Patrice G 17 WAVE-NC 2:35.97 
 32.21 1:11.76 (39.55) 1:53.80 (42.04) 2:35.97 (42.17)
59 Embry, Katie E 18 Tritons-KY 2:40.77 
 34.50 1:14.84 (40.34) 1:56.94 (42.10) 2:40.77 (43.83)

Event 8 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 2:05.09 NATS
 2:09.79 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 2:03.32 2:02.85 NATS 20 
 27.41 57.81 (30.40) 1:30.35 (32.54) 2:02.85 (32.50)
 2 Johnson, Mark D 20 AUB-SE 2:03.57 2:03.38 NATS 17 
 27.35 58.39 (31.04) 1:30.62 (32.23) 2:03.38 (32.76)
 3 McMahon, Dan 17 DYNA-GA 2:04.11 2:03.95 NATS 16 
 28.58 1:00.80 (32.22) 1:32.65 (31.85) 2:03.95 (31.30)
 4 Scott, John A 20 MYB-SE 2:05.91 2:04.26 NATS 15 
 26.84 57.24 (30.40) 1:29.19 (31.95) 2:04.26 (35.07)
 5 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 2:05.15 2:04.61 NATS 14 
 27.88 1:00.27 (32.39) 1:32.46 (32.19) 2:04.61 (32.15)
 6 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:06.15 2:05.34 JRS 13 
 28.07 59.78 (31.71) 1:32.23 (32.45) 2:05.34 (33.11)
 7 Houchin, Greg T 17 Nashville-SE 2:04.76 2:06.06 JRS 12 
 28.99 1:01.24 (32.25) 1:33.23 (31.99) 2:06.06 (32.83)
 8 Ames, Chad M 21 Ncac-NC 2:03.42 2:08.00 JRS 11 
 28.25 1:00.70 (32.45) 1:33.95 (33.25) 2:08.00 (34.05)
B - Final
 9 Glasco, Josh C 21 Ncac-NC 2:06.64 2:04.24 NATS 9 
 27.88 59.28 (31.40) 1:31.47 (32.19) 2:04.24 (32.77)
10 Tipton, AJ J 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:07.25 2:06.04 JRS 7 
 29.14 1:01.81 (32.67) 1:33.72 (31.91) 2:06.04 (32.32)
11 McKellar, Rick R 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:06.73 2:06.10 JRS 6 
 29.02 1:00.90 (31.88) 1:33.67 (32.77) 2:06.10 (32.43)
12 Alesi, Octavio A 18 TENN-SE 2:07.47 2:06.34 JRS 5 
 27.56 59.55 (31.99) 1:32.46 (32.91) 2:06.34 (33.88)
13 Donch, Matt D 17 Yota-NC 2:07.04 2:06.63 JRS 4 
 27.74 59.93 (32.19) 1:33.60 (33.67) 2:06.63 (33.03)
14 Burckle, Clark C 17 LAK-KY 2:06.16 2:06.81 JRS 3 
 28.65 1:00.89 (32.24) 1:33.97 (33.08) 2:06.81 (32.84)
15 Schmidt, Jonathan 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:07.26 2:06.95 JRS 2 
 28.06 1:00.69 (32.63) 1:34.17 (33.48) 2:06.95 (32.78)
16 Farnham, Adam T 19 TENN-SE 2:07.81 2:07.23 JRS 1 
 27.95 1:00.27 (32.32) 1:33.84 (33.57) 2:07.23 (33.39)
C - Final
17 Bartlett, Matthew 18 SA-GA 2:08.46 2:04.22 NATS 
 28.27 1:00.64 (32.37) 1:32.62 (31.98) 2:04.22 (31.60)
18 Houchin, Joe E 20 Yota-NC 2:09.41 2:08.19 JRS 
 28.66 1:00.98 (32.32) 1:34.33 (33.35) 2:08.19 (33.86)
19 Ewald, Chris R 19 DYNA-GA 2:08.68 2:08.34 JRS 
 28.91 1:01.42 (32.51) 1:34.64 (33.22) 2:08.34 (33.70)
20 Slocki, Daniel A 21 AUB-SE 2:09.38 2:08.61 JRS 
 28.83 1:01.63 (32.80) 1:34.71 (33.08) 2:08.61 (33.90)
21 Luckie, Steven J 19 Unattached-SC 2:09.41 2:09.51 JRS 
 28.96 1:01.51 (32.55) 1:35.31 (33.80) 2:09.51 (34.20)
22 McClendon, Clint M 18 MYB-SE 2:09.53 2:09.82 
 29.70 1:02.99 (33.29) 1:36.57 (33.58) 2:09.82 (33.25)
23 Smith, Jeff K 20 AUB-SE 2:08.85 2:09.93 
 28.51 1:00.78 (32.27) 1:34.80 (34.02) 2:09.93 (35.13)
24 Bennett, Nicholas 19 Birmingham-SE 2:08.96 2:11.08 
 28.32 1:00.48 (32.16) 1:34.60 (34.12) 2:11.08 (36.48)
D - Final
25 Stibrich, Nathan J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:11.37 2:08.08 JRS 
 28.25 1:00.73 (32.48) 1:34.61 (33.88) 2:08.08 (33.47)
26 Slaughter, Jordan 16 Nashville-SE 2:10.40 2:08.30 JRS 
 30.20 1:02.58 (32.38) 1:35.78 (33.20) 2:08.30 (32.52)
27 Davidson, Tristan 20 Ncac-NC 2:10.96 2:09.59 JRS 
 29.60 1:02.67 (33.07) 1:35.84 (33.17) 2:09.59 (33.75)
28 Cormier, Kyle K 19 Unattached-SC 2:10.90 2:09.67 JRS 
 28.66 1:00.65 (31.99) 1:34.32 (33.67) 2:09.67 (35.35)
29 Lewis, Brian A 18 Birmingham-SE 2:10.09 2:09.96 
 29.22 1:02.41 (33.19) 1:36.38 (33.97) 2:09.96 (33.58)
30 Shedron, Tyler R 15 XCEL-SE 2:11.89 2:12.02 
 29.70 1:03.27 (33.57) 1:37.59 (34.32) 2:12.02 (34.43)
31 Aitken, Michael G 15 That-NC 2:10.27 2:12.55 
 28.80 1:02.12 (33.32) 1:36.10 (33.98) 2:12.55 (36.45)
32 Callahan, Andrew A 18 DYNA-GA 2:10.63 2:12.69 
 29.55 1:03.26 (33.71) 1:37.66 (34.40) 2:12.69 (35.03)

Event 8 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 2:05.09 NATS
 2:09.79 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 2:03.32 NATS 
 27.67 ( ) 58.78 (31.11) 1:30.95 (32.17)
 2:03.32 (32.37) 
 2 Ames, Chad M 21 Ncac-NC 2:03.42 NATS 
 28.17 59.57 (31.40) 1:31.16 (31.59) 2:03.42 (32.26)
 3 Johnson, Mark D 20 AUB-SE 2:03.57 NATS 
 27.58 ( ) 58.93 (31.35) 1:31.07 (32.14)
 2:03.57 (32.50) 
 4 McMahon, Dan 17 DYNA-GA 2:04.11 NATS 
 28.34 59.96 (31.62) 1:31.96 (32.00) 2:04.11 (32.15)
 5 Houchin, Greg T 17 Nashville-SE 2:04.76 NATS 
 28.79 1:01.07 (32.28) 1:32.81 (31.74) 2:04.76 (31.95)
 6 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 2:05.15 JRS 
 27.94 59.74 (31.80) 1:32.14 (32.40) 2:05.15 (33.01)
 7 Scott, John A 20 MYB-SE 2:05.91 JRS 
 28.12 1:00.31 (32.19) 1:33.14 (32.83) 2:05.91 (32.77)
 8 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:06.15 JRS 
 28.45 1:00.46 (32.01) 1:32.94 (32.48) 2:06.15 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Burckle, Clark C 17 LAK-KY 2:06.16 JRS 
 28.66 1:00.48 (31.82) 1:33.57 (33.09) 2:06.16 (32.59)
10 Glasco, Josh C 21 Ncac-NC 2:06.64 JRS 
 28.06 59.80 (31.74) 1:32.33 (32.53) 2:06.64 (34.31)
11 McKellar, Rick R 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:06.73 JRS 
 28.21 59.48 (31.27) 1:32.26 (32.78) 2:06.73 (34.47)
12 Donch, Matt D 17 Yota-NC 2:07.04 JRS 
 28.23 59.92 (31.69) 1:32.73 (32.81) 2:07.04 (34.31)
13 Tipton, AJ J 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:07.25 JRS 
 29.64 1:02.08 (32.44) 1:34.86 (32.78) 2:07.25 (32.39)
14 Schmidt, Jonathan M 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:07.26 JRS 
 28.16 ( ) 1:00.51 (32.35) 1:33.78 (33.27)
 2:07.26 (33.48) 
15 Alesi, Octavio A 18 TENN-SE 2:07.47 JRS 
 28.07 ( ) 1:01.20 (33.13) 1:33.94 (32.74)
 2:07.47 (33.53) 
16 Farnham, Adam T 19 TENN-SE 2:07.81 JRS 
 27.83 59.09 (31.26) 1:32.77 (33.68) 2:07.81 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Bartlett, Matthew S 18 SA-GA 2:08.46 JRS 
 29.17 ( ) 1:01.32 (32.15) 1:35.11 (33.79)
 2:08.46 (33.35) 
18 Ewald, Chris R 19 DYNA-GA 2:08.68 JRS 
 28.86 1:01.53 (32.67) 1:35.11 (33.58) 2:08.68 (33.57)
19 Smith, Jeff K 20 AUB-SE 2:08.85 JRS 
 28.14 1:00.29 (32.15) 1:33.48 (33.19) 2:08.85 (35.37)
20 Bennett, Nicholas E 19 Birmingham-SE 2:08.96 JRS 
 28.16 1:00.43 (32.27) 1:34.11 (33.68) 2:08.96 (34.85)
21 Slocki, Daniel A 21 AUB-SE 2:09.38 JRS 
 28.92 1:01.63 (32.71) 1:34.52 (32.89) 2:09.38 (34.86)
22 Houchin, Joe E 20 Yota-NC 2:09.41 JRS 
 20.95 28.25 (7.30) 1:01.26 (33.01) 1:35.47 (34.21)
 2:09.41 (33.94) 
22 Luckie, Steven J 19 Unattached-SC 2:09.41 JRS 
 28.89 1:01.30 (32.41) 1:34.55 (33.25) 2:09.41 (34.86)
24 McClendon, Clint M 18 MYB-SE 2:09.53 JRS 
 28.78 1:01.70 (32.92) 1:34.32 (32.62) 2:09.53 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Lewis, Brian A 18 Birmingham-SE 2:10.09 
 29.05 1:02.32 (33.27) 1:36.14 (33.82) 2:10.09 (33.95)
26 Aitken, Michael G 15 That-NC 2:10.27 
 29.00 1:01.45 (32.45) 1:35.38 (33.93) 2:10.27 (34.89)
27 Slaughter, Jordan P 16 Nashville-SE 2:10.40 
 29.69 1:02.63 (32.94) 1:36.15 (33.52) 2:10.40 (34.25)
28 Callahan, Andrew A 18 DYNA-GA 2:10.63 
 29.37 ( ) 1:03.10 (33.73) 1:36.97 (33.87)
 2:10.63 (33.66) 
29 Cormier, Kyle K 19 Unattached-SC 2:10.90 
 28.39 1:00.13 (31.74) 1:34.52 (34.39) 2:10.90 (36.38)
30 Davidson, Tristan W 20 Ncac-NC 2:10.96 
 29.56 1:02.76 (33.20) 1:36.69 (33.93) 2:10.96 (34.27)
31 Stibrich, Nathan J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:11.37 
 28.89 1:02.21 (33.32) 1:37.06 (34.85) 2:11.37 (34.31)
32 Kauffman, Mike R 21 DYNA-GA 2:11.40 
 29.50 1:02.72 (33.22) 1:36.49 (33.77) 2:11.40 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Shedron, Tyler R 15 XCEL-SE 2:11.89 
 29.26 1:02.23 (32.97) 1:36.74 (34.51) 2:11.89 (35.15)
34 Handsfield, Geoff G 19 CCS-NC 2:12.40 
 28.82 1:02.38 (33.56) 1:36.62 (34.24) 2:12.40 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Benge, Will R 18 Nashville-SE 2:12.47 
 30.08 1:03.67 (33.59) 1:37.52 (33.85) 2:12.47 (34.95)
36 Redmon, Joseph S 18 SA-GA 2:12.94 
 28.98 1:03.12 (34.14) 1:37.44 (34.32) 2:12.94 (35.50)
37 Brown, Jack L 17 SA-GA 2:13.06 
 29.29 1:03.47 (34.18) 1:38.56 (35.09) 2:13.06 (34.50)
38 Janowicz, Chris L 16 XCEL-SE 2:13.81 
 29.61 1:03.28 (33.67) 1:38.01 (34.73) 2:13.81 (35.80)
39 Broughton, Rob T 19 Rsa-NC 2:14.01 
 29.11 1:02.08 (32.97) 1:37.25 (35.17) 2:14.01 (36.76)
40 Middleton, Aaron M 15 AUB-SE 2:14.87 
 29.51 1:03.16 (33.65) 1:38.52 (35.36) 2:14.87 (36.35)
41 Coates, Kevin A 16 LAK-KY 2:14.98 
 30.65 1:04.83 (34.18) 1:39.64 (34.81) 2:14.98 (35.34)
42 Greenberg, Marc H 16 MAC-NC 2:15.74 
 29.96 1:04.09 (34.13) 1:39.73 (35.64) 2:15.74 (36.01)
43 Diggelmann, Roger E 16 TG-SC 2:16.31 
 30.14 1:04.25 (34.11) 1:39.40 (35.15) 2:16.31 (36.91)
44 Van Assen, Jon M 21 Ncac-NC 2:16.78 
 28.19 1:02.01 (33.82) 1:38.96 (36.95) 2:16.78 (37.82)
45 Ringer, Neil N 16 MAC-NC 2:17.15 
 29.72 1:04.10 (34.38) 1:40.05 (35.95) 2:17.15 (37.10)
46 Peterson, Kyle W 19 LRS-KY 2:17.32 
 30.01 1:03.93 (33.92) 1:39.19 (35.26) 2:17.32 (38.13)
47 Sigman, Kyle M 17 Hbt-SE 2:17.79 
 30.02 1:04.64 (34.62) 1:40.05 (35.41) 2:17.79 (37.74)
48 Huguenard, Doug S 17 LAK-KY 2:20.24 
 29.40 1:04.11 (34.71) 1:41.38 (37.27) 2:20.24 (38.86)
49 Rainey, Bennett D 16 MAC-NC 2:29.95 
 31.55 1:08.29 (36.74) 1:48.34 (40.05) 2:29.95 (41.61)

Event 9 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 2:04.49 NATS
 2:06.79 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Hill, Elizabeth E 19 DYNA-GA 2:04.50 2:02.74 NATS 20 
 28.91 59.69 (30.78) 1:31.37 (31.68) 2:02.74 (31.37)
 2 Ertter, Lindsey R 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:04.79 2:03.44 NATS 17 
 29.05 1:00.24 (31.19) 1:32.08 (31.84) 2:03.44 (31.36)
 3 Miller, Anna C 18 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:05.03 2:03.61 NATS 16 
 29.61 1:01.21 (31.60) 1:32.72 (31.51) 2:03.61 (30.89)
 4 Reynolds, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 2:06.31 2:03.89 NATS 15 
 29.84 1:01.23 (31.39) 1:32.81 (31.58) 2:03.89 (31.08)
 5 Suhr, Katie A 17 DYNA-GA 2:05.85 2:04.27 NATS 14 
 29.16 1:00.42 (31.26) 1:32.02 (31.60) 2:04.27 (32.25)
 6 Harm, Tricia A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:05.44 2:04.38 NATS 13 
 29.31 1:00.98 (31.67) 1:33.12 (32.14) 2:04.38 (31.26)
 7 Peterson, Sarah M 17 Nashville-SE 2:05.74 2:05.49 JRS 12 
 29.72 1:01.43 (31.71) 1:33.59 (32.16) 2:05.49 (31.90)
 8 Russell, Cameron L 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:06.05 2:07.23 11 
 29.62 1:01.65 (32.03) 1:34.45 (32.80) 2:07.23 (32.78)
B - Final
 9 Hoelzer, Margaret 22 AUB-SE 2:06.46 2:02.32 NATS 9 
 27.79 58.57 (30.78) 1:30.08 (31.51) 2:02.32 (32.24)
10 Maust, Claire V 20 SA-GA 2:07.57 2:04.29 NATS 7 
 29.73 1:01.41 (31.68) 1:33.08 (31.67) 2:04.29 (31.21)
11 Hupman, Andrea C 19 SA-GA 2:06.95 2:05.65 JRS 6 
 29.45 1:01.41 (31.96) 1:34.10 (32.69) 2:05.65 (31.55)
12 Kroll, Toni M 18 XCEL-SE 2:07.37 2:07.18 5 
 29.50 1:01.59 (32.09) 1:34.50 (32.91) 2:07.18 (32.68)
13 Garrett, Macie L 19 Nashville-SE 2:07.35 2:07.33 4 
 30.52 1:02.93 (32.41) 1:35.39 (32.46) 2:07.33 (31.94)
14 Georoff, Andrea A 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:07.81 2:07.75 3 
 28.93 1:00.49 (31.56) 1:33.62 (33.13) 2:07.75 (34.13)
15 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:07.43 2:08.36 2 
 29.86 1:02.32 (32.46) 1:35.40 (33.08) 2:08.36 (32.96)
16 Shishkoff, Kassia 16 Rsa-NC 2:07.65 2:08.97 1 
 30.66 1:03.31 (32.65) 1:36.32 (33.01) 2:08.97 (32.65)
C - Final
17 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 2:07.83 2:05.92 JRS 
 29.62 1:01.84 (32.22) 1:33.75 (31.91) 2:05.92 (32.17)
18 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 2:08.37 2:06.05 JRS 
 29.81 1:01.75 (31.94) 1:34.01 (32.26) 2:06.05 (32.04)
19 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 2:08.47 2:06.95 
 29.90 1:02.17 (32.27) 1:34.69 (32.52) 2:06.95 (32.26)
20 Martin, Noelle E 18 WSY-NC 2:08.23 2:07.50 
 29.69 1:02.17 (32.48) 1:35.05 (32.88) 2:07.50 (32.45)
21 Carter, Austen L 18 TG-SC 2:08.76 2:07.80 
 29.98 1:02.28 (32.30) 1:34.90 (32.62) 2:07.80 (32.90)
22 O'Neill, Sheila I 15 DYNA-GA 2:08.00 2:09.06 
 30.07 1:02.73 (32.66) 1:35.62 (32.89) 2:09.06 (33.44)
23 Napier, Stephanie 17 Baylor-SE 2:07.84 2:10.63 
 29.92 1:02.69 (32.77) 1:36.53 (33.84) 2:10.63 (34.10)
24 Callaghan, Devon C 16 LAK-KY 2:08.65 2:11.05 
 30.33 1:03.47 (33.14) 1:37.12 (33.65) 2:11.05 (33.93)
D - Final
25 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 2:09.37 2:08.02 
 29.87 1:02.27 (32.40) 1:35.67 (33.40) 2:08.02 (32.35)
26 Brackens, Lindsey 15 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:10.21 2:08.17 
 30.15 1:02.72 (32.57) 1:35.70 (32.98) 2:08.17 (32.47)
27 Grams, Beth R 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:09.45 2:08.45 
 30.43 1:03.42 (32.99) 1:36.27 (32.85) 2:08.45 (32.18)
28 Guilkey, Karen E 19 That-NC 2:09.85 2:08.67 
 30.64 1:03.71 (33.07) 1:36.48 (32.77) 2:08.67 (32.19)
29 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 2:09.54 2:09.82 
 31.23 1:03.91 (32.68) 1:37.19 (33.28) 2:09.82 (32.63)
30 O'Donnell, Nicole 17 MAC-NC 2:09.87 2:09.85 
 31.11 1:04.04 (32.93) 1:36.80 (32.76) 2:09.85 (33.05)
31 Cutrell, Erin P 20 Ncac-NC 2:09.38 2:10.69 
 31.31 1:04.43 (33.12) 1:37.72 (33.29) 2:10.69 (32.97)
32 Reynolds, Meg C 15 DYNA-GA 2:09.97 2:12.03 
 31.35 1:04.49 (33.14) 1:38.07 (33.58) 2:12.03 (33.96)

Event 9 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 2:04.49 NATS
 2:06.79 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:04.46 NATS 
 29.25 1:01.10 (31.85) 1:33.02 (31.92) 2:04.46 (31.44)
 2 Hill, Elizabeth E 19 DYNA-GA 2:04.50 JRS 
 29.82 1:01.65 (31.83) 1:33.76 (32.11) 2:04.50 (30.74)
 3 Ertter, Lindsey R 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:04.79 JRS 
 29.41 1:01.15 (31.74) 1:33.20 (32.05) 2:04.79 (31.59)
 4 Miller, Anna C 18 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:05.03 JRS 
 29.55 1:01.92 (32.37) 1:33.84 (31.92) 2:05.03 (31.19)
 5 Harm, Tricia A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:05.44 JRS 
 29.57 1:01.29 (31.72) 1:33.58 (32.29) 2:05.44 (31.86)
 6 Peterson, Sarah M 17 Nashville-SE 2:05.74 JRS 
 29.06 1:01.16 (32.10) 1:33.43 (32.27) 2:05.74 (32.31)
 7 Suhr, Katie A 17 DYNA-GA 2:05.85 JRS 
 29.82 1:01.62 (31.80) 1:33.56 (31.94) 2:05.85 (32.29)
 8 Russell, Cameron L 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:06.05 JRS 
 29.40 1:01.25 (31.85) 1:33.65 (32.40) 2:06.05 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Reynolds, Caitlin M 17 DYNA-GA 2:06.31 JRS 
 30.52 1:02.73 (32.21) 1:34.80 (32.07) 2:06.31 (31.51)
10 Hoelzer, Margaret J 22 AUB-SE 2:06.46 JRS 
 28.76 1:00.52 (31.76) 1:33.37 (32.85) 2:06.46 (33.09)
11 Hupman, Andrea C 19 SA-GA 2:06.95 
 30.00 1:01.73 (31.73) 1:34.78 (33.05) 2:06.95 (32.17)
12 Garrett, Macie L 19 Nashville-SE 2:07.35 
 30.45 1:02.72 (32.27) 1:35.36 (32.64) 2:07.35 (31.99)
13 Kroll, Toni M 18 XCEL-SE 2:07.37 
 29.78 1:02.46 (32.68) 1:35.14 (32.68) 2:07.37 (32.23)
14 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:07.43 
 29.97 1:02.08 (32.11) 1:34.46 (32.38) 2:07.43 (32.97)
15 Maust, Claire V 20 SA-GA 2:07.57 
 30.55 1:02.99 (32.44) 1:35.58 (32.59) 2:07.57 (31.99)
16 Shishkoff, Kassia N 16 Rsa-NC 2:07.65 
 31.07 1:03.01 (31.94) 1:35.55 (32.54) 2:07.65 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Georoff, Andrea A 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:07.81 
 29.98 1:02.15 (32.17) 1:35.01 (32.86) 2:07.81 (32.80)
18 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 2:07.83 
 31.02 1:03.49 (32.47) 1:36.00 (32.51) 2:07.83 (31.83)
19 Napier, Stephanie L 17 Baylor-SE 2:07.84 
 30.24 1:02.93 (32.69) 1:35.55 (32.62) 2:07.84 (32.29)
20 O'Neill, Sheila I 15 DYNA-GA 2:08.00 
 30.63 1:03.02 (32.39) 1:35.99 (32.97) 2:08.00 (32.01)
21 Martin, Noelle E 18 WSY-NC 2:08.23 
 30.28 1:03.12 (32.84) 1:36.14 (33.02) 2:08.23 (32.09)
22 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 2:08.37 
 29.73 1:02.38 (32.65) 1:35.63 (33.25) 2:08.37 (32.74)
23 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 2:08.47 
 29.96 1:02.49 (32.53) 1:35.68 (33.19) 2:08.47 (32.79)
24 Callaghan, Devon C 16 LAK-KY 2:08.65 
 30.13 1:02.53 (32.40) 1:35.74 (33.21) 2:08.65 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Carter, Austen L 18 TG-SC 2:08.76 
 30.06 1:02.26 (32.20) 1:35.68 (33.42) 2:08.76 (33.08)
26 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 2:09.37 
 30.19 1:02.86 (32.67) 1:36.13 (33.27) 2:09.37 (33.24)
27 Cutrell, Erin P 20 Ncac-NC 2:09.38 
 31.09 1:03.66 (32.57) 1:36.88 (33.22) 2:09.38 (32.50)
28 Grams, Beth R 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:09.45 
 30.43 1:03.12 (32.69) 1:36.20 (33.08) 2:09.45 (33.25)
29 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 2:09.54 
 30.64 1:03.19 (32.55) 1:36.44 (33.25) 2:09.54 (33.10)
30 Guilkey, Karen E 19 That-NC 2:09.85 
 30.96 1:04.20 (33.24) 1:37.58 (33.38) 2:09.85 (32.27)
31 O'Donnell, Nicole B 17 MAC-NC 2:09.87 
 30.32 1:02.68 (32.36) 1:36.27 (33.59) 2:09.87 (33.60)
32 Reynolds, Meg C 15 DYNA-GA 2:09.97 
 31.01 1:04.08 (33.07) 1:37.68 (33.60) 2:09.97 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Brackens, Lindsey N 15 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:10.21 
 30.19 1:03.29 (33.10) 1:36.77 (33.48) 2:10.21 (33.44)
34 Haglund, Karie L 18 SA-GA 2:10.48 
 31.78 1:05.51 (33.73) 1:38.41 (32.90) 2:10.48 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Gray, Kate S 16 Cta-SE 2:10.50 
 30.71 1:03.62 (32.91) 1:36.90 (33.28) 2:10.50 (33.60)
36 Dayton, Caroline E 17 MAC-NC 2:10.73 
 30.60 1:02.85 (32.25) 1:36.30 (33.45) 2:10.73 (34.43)
37 Myers, Mandy L 15 Yota-NC 2:10.76 
 30.57 1:03.42 (32.85) 1:36.98 (33.56) 2:10.76 (33.78)
38 Stowe, Elizabeth E 18 SA-GA 2:10.82 
 31.83 1:05.09 (33.26) 1:38.27 (33.18) 2:10.82 (32.55)
39 Bullock, Sarah E 16 LAK-KY 2:10.84 
 30.76 1:03.98 (33.22) 1:37.48 (33.50) 2:10.84 (33.36)
40 Forcht, Jennifer L 17 LAK-KY 2:10.91 
 29.90 1:02.43 (32.53) 1:36.27 (33.84) 2:10.91 (34.64)
41 Bardin, Margaret H 17 Gsa-NC 2:11.03 
 31.15 1:04.85 (33.70) 1:38.37 (33.52) 2:11.03 (32.66)
42 Ward, Stephanie N 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:11.11 
 30.99 1:04.23 (33.24) 1:37.87 (33.64) 2:11.11 (33.24)
43 O'Donnell, Summer P 17 MAC-NC 2:11.14 
 30.13 1:03.18 (33.05) 1:37.29 (34.11) 2:11.14 (33.85)
44 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:11.17 
 30.98 1:04.66 (33.68) 1:38.20 (33.54) 2:11.17 (32.97)
45 Van Hoy, Shannon K 17 MAC-NC 2:11.24 
 31.62 1:05.14 (33.52) 1:38.54 (33.40) 2:11.24 (32.70)
46 Gomes, Kaleigh N 16 MAC-NC 2:11.30 
 30.65 1:03.70 (33.05) 1:37.67 (33.97) 2:11.30 (33.63)
47 Long, Teresa C 14 UN-NC 2:11.35 
 30.08 1:03.31 (33.23) 1:37.59 (34.28) 2:11.35 (33.76)
48 lI, Jing 16 UN-TH-NC 2:11.36 
 30.68 1:03.82 (33.14) 1:37.78 (33.96) 2:11.36 (33.58)
49 Arey, Lauren L 17 MAC-NC 2:11.43 
 31.29 1:04.28 (32.99) 1:37.85 (33.57) 2:11.43 (33.58)
50 Pollard, Mary-Kirk K 18 MAC-NC 2:11.47 
 31.16 1:04.33 (33.17) 1:37.94 (33.61) 2:11.47 (33.53)
51 Gotay, Gretchen D 24 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:11.48 
 31.17 1:04.46 (33.29) 1:37.59 (33.13) 2:11.48 (33.89)
51 Darmody, Kellie A 14 MAC-NC 2:11.48 
 30.59 1:03.56 (32.97) 1:37.76 (34.20) 2:11.48 (33.72)
53 Collins, Cathryn C 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 2:11.50 
 30.80 1:04.27 (33.47) 1:38.08 (33.81) 2:11.50 (33.42)
54 Ranzau, Sally E 18 DYNA-GA 2:11.89 
 30.87 1:04.35 (33.48) 1:38.13 (33.78) 2:11.89 (33.76)
54 Culp, Martha W 16 Birmingham-SE 2:11.89 
 31.41 1:05.00 (33.59) 1:38.63 (33.63) 2:11.89 (33.26)
56 Winters, Kelsey A 15 Gcat-GA 2:11.94 
 29.51 1:02.43 (32.92) 1:36.86 (34.43) 2:11.94 (35.08)
57 Hesler, Rachel A 17 MAC-NC 2:11.99 
 30.48 1:03.71 (33.23) 1:37.83 (34.12) 2:11.99 (34.16)
58 Johansson, Rebecca E 20 Gsa-NC 2:12.01 
 31.49 1:05.03 (33.54) 1:39.04 (34.01) 2:12.01 (32.97)
59 Hughes, Christine V 14 Cat-SC 2:12.04 
 30.19 1:03.54 (33.35) 1:38.01 (34.47) 2:12.04 (34.03)
60 Woods, Sarah A 17 Birmingham-SE 2:12.21 
 30.52 1:04.14 (33.62) 1:38.24 (34.10) 2:12.21 (33.97)
61 Vantassell, Casey M 16 MAC-NC 2:12.23 
 30.75 1:03.79 (33.04) 1:37.99 (34.20) 2:12.23 (34.24)
62 McCall, Sarah E 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:12.34 
 31.07 1:04.29 (33.22) 1:38.52 (34.23) 2:12.34 (33.82)
63 Galdun, Claire E 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:12.40 
 31.07 1:04.77 (33.70) 1:39.00 (34.23) 2:12.40 (33.40)
64 Kroll, Casey L 18 XCEL-SE 2:12.46 
 31.00 1:04.97 (33.97) 1:38.75 (33.78) 2:12.46 (33.71)
65 Stewart, Erika L 14 That-NC 2:12.48 
 30.53 1:03.77 (33.24) 1:38.19 (34.42) 2:12.48 (34.29)
66 Locker, Katherine M 16 DYNA-GA 2:12.50 
 31.30 1:04.95 (33.65) 1:38.75 (33.80) 2:12.50 (33.75)
67 Richards, Julie D 17 Byst-GA 2:12.73 
 30.96 1:04.40 (33.44) 1:38.47 (34.07) 2:12.73 (34.26)
68 Weaver, Anna K 16 MASC-NC 2:12.90 
 31.87 1:05.71 (33.84) 1:39.60 (33.89) 2:12.90 (33.30)
69 Pucci, Lisa E 17 Yota-NC 2:13.04 
 30.02 1:03.14 (33.12) 1:37.76 (34.62) 2:13.04 (35.28)
70 ST Charles, Elle E 17 Baylor-SE 2:13.11 
 31.83 1:06.05 (34.22) 1:39.93 (33.88) 2:13.11 (33.18)
71 Gaeckle, Brennan E 18 MAC-NC 2:13.16 
 31.42 1:05.21 (33.79) 1:39.44 (34.23) 2:13.16 (33.72)
72 McIlvain, Lindsay P 18 Nashville-SE 2:13.35 
 30.81 1:03.96 (33.15) 1:38.66 (34.70) 2:13.35 (34.69)
73 King, Meredith C 14 LAK-KY 2:13.45 
 30.69 1:04.12 (33.43) 1:38.94 (34.82) 2:13.45 (34.51)
74 Holt, Christa L 17 MAC-NC 2:13.49 
 31.58 1:04.93 (33.35) 1:39.40 (34.47) 2:13.49 (34.09)
74 Belyea, Bridgett C 20 Cta-SE 2:13.49 
 31.03 1:04.60 (33.57) 1:39.12 (34.52) 2:13.49 (34.37)
76 Tang, Mindy L 19 That-NC 2:13.58 
 31.36 1:05.26 (33.90) 1:39.67 (34.41) 2:13.58 (33.91)
77 Ballard, Jessica L 16 Cyclone Swimming-SC 2:13.60 
 30.36 1:03.98 (33.62) 1:38.83 (34.85) 2:13.60 (34.77)
78 Johnson, Stephanie S 18 HSA-SE 2:13.69 
 31.05 1:04.02 (32.97) 1:38.66 (34.64) 2:13.69 (35.03)
79 Pucci, Mallory A 19 Yota-NC 2:13.87 
 30.89 1:04.69 (33.80) 1:39.20 (34.51) 2:13.87 (34.67)
80 McEnerney, Maggie A 15 DYNA-GA 2:13.92 
 31.63 1:06.04 (34.41) 1:40.01 (33.97) 2:13.92 (33.91)
81 Cornett, Alexia E 16 WA-KY 2:14.03 
 30.70 1:04.99 (34.29) 1:39.95 (34.96) 2:14.03 (34.08)
82 Taylor, Katie A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:14.09 
 31.76 1:05.95 (34.19) 1:40.66 (34.71) 2:14.09 (33.43)
82 Ryan, Mary Michael V 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:14.09 
 31.15 1:04.45 (33.30) 1:38.87 (34.42) 2:14.09 (35.22)
82 Molchan, Jennifer M 16 GPAC-SE 2:14.09 
 31.74 1:05.63 (33.89) 1:40.16 (34.53) 2:14.09 (33.93)
85 Wilson, Hannah C 13 SWAT-MS 2:14.15 
 30.87 1:04.81 (33.94) 1:39.15 (34.34) 2:14.15 (35.00)
86 Sharp, Cassie C 16 WA-KY 2:14.28 
 31.16 1:04.57 (33.41) 1:39.36 (34.79) 2:14.28 (34.92)
87 Reinhardt, Leah R 14 LAK-KY 2:14.44 
 30.80 1:04.63 (33.83) 1:39.53 (34.90) 2:14.44 (34.91)
88 Welshofer, Erin E 16 MAC-NC 2:14.50 
 31.70 1:05.50 (33.80) 1:39.88 (34.38) 2:14.50 (34.62)
89 Denninghoff, Sarah A 13 Hbt-SE 2:14.82 
 30.80 1:04.71 (33.91) 1:39.52 (34.81) 2:14.82 (35.30)
90 McChesney, Ryan R 17 SA-GA 2:16.16 
 31.06 1:05.35 (34.29) 1:40.85 (35.50) 2:16.16 (35.31)
91 Colley, Alex R 20 GPAC-SE 2:16.26 
 31.55 1:05.73 (34.18) 1:40.87 (35.14) 2:16.26 (35.39)
92 Fish, Abby M 15 LAK-KY 2:16.51 
 31.72 1:05.72 (34.00) 1:41.31 (35.59) 2:16.51 (35.20)
93 Cady, Alyssa J 19 Gcat-GA 2:17.07 
 31.31 1:05.95 (34.64) 1:41.95 (36.00) 2:17.07 (35.12)
94 Shelley, Taryn D 16 Yota-NC 2:17.31 
 31.55 1:06.04 (34.49) 1:41.96 (35.92) 2:17.31 (35.35)
95 Hanson, Katie K 18 Unattached-SE 2:17.52 
 31.64 1:06.19 (34.55) 1:41.90 (35.71) 2:17.52 (35.62)
96 Baric, Cristina N 19 Ncac-NC 2:19.84 
 32.08 1:07.53 (35.45) 1:43.22 (35.69) 2:19.84 (36.62)
97 Embry, Katie E 18 Tritons-KY 2:20.04 
 31.80 1:06.82 (35.02) 1:42.85 (36.03) 2:20.04 (37.19)

Event 10 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 1:54.09 NATS
 1:57.29 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 1:53.36 1:50.92 NATS 20 
 25.83 54.03 (28.20) 1:22.82 (28.79) 1:50.92 (28.10)
 2 Neethling, Ryk R 27 Unattached-SE 1:52.62 1:51.03 NATS 17 
 25.43 53.30 (27.87) 1:22.37 (29.07) 1:51.03 (28.66)
 3 Van Wie, Doug P 21 AUB-SE 1:53.80 1:52.29 NATS 16 
 26.19 54.54 (28.35) 1:23.57 (29.03) 1:52.29 (28.72)
 4 Owen, Matt A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:52.81 1:52.33 NATS 15 
 26.33 54.70 (28.37) 1:23.86 (29.16) 1:52.33 (28.47)
 5 Gustafson, Tyler R 21 TENN-SE 1:53.64 1:52.92 NATS 14 
 26.51 55.10 (28.59) 1:24.47 (29.37) 1:52.92 (28.45)
 6 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 1:53.69 1:53.14 NATS 13 
 26.83 55.77 (28.94) 1:24.50 (28.73) 1:53.14 (28.64)
 7 Stovall, Brooks B 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:53.47 1:53.48 NATS 12 
 26.13 54.90 (28.77) 1:24.59 (29.69) 1:53.48 (28.89)
 8 Schneider, Joey A 21 Nashville-SE 1:53.62 1:55.32 JRS 11 
 26.91 55.98 (29.07) 1:25.65 (29.67) 1:55.32 (29.67)
B - Final
 9 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 1:54.51 1:53.49 NATS 9 
 27.11 56.31 (29.20) 1:25.44 (29.13) 1:53.49 (28.05)
10 Patton, Sean T 18 MAC-NC 1:55.21 1:53.92 NATS 7 
 26.96 55.95 (28.99) 1:24.99 (29.04) 1:53.92 (28.93)
11 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 1:54.92 1:53.95 NATS 6 
 26.77 55.78 (29.01) 1:24.92 (29.14) 1:53.95 (29.03)
12 Ewald, Chris R 19 DYNA-GA 1:55.27 1:54.44 JRS 5 
 27.56 56.63 (29.07) 1:25.82 (29.19) 1:54.44 (28.62)
13 Cormier, Kyle K 19 Unattached-SC 1:54.81 1:54.49 JRS 4 
 27.12 56.15 (29.03) 1:25.70 (29.55) 1:54.49 (28.79)
14 Slocki, Daniel A 21 AUB-SE 1:54.19 1:54.60 JRS 3 
 27.12 56.31 (29.19) 1:25.71 (29.40) 1:54.60 (28.89)
15 Dove, Will D 17 Rsa-NC 1:55.59 1:55.53 JRS 2 
 27.47 56.73 (29.26) 1:26.33 (29.60) 1:55.53 (29.20)
16 Duff, Reid R 21 Unattached-SC 1:55.38 1:58.60 1 
 27.31 57.16 (29.85) 1:28.10 (30.94) 1:58.60 (30.50)
C - Final
17 Alesi, Octavio A 18 TENN-SE 1:55.75 1:55.34 JRS 
 27.36 57.61 (30.25) 1:26.69 (29.08) 1:55.34 (28.65)
18 Farnham, Daniel W 22 WA-KY 1:56.82 1:55.35 JRS 
 27.06 57.14 (30.08) 1:26.87 (29.73) 1:55.35 (28.48)
19 Sauaia, Ciro M 17 UN-SE 1:56.55 1:56.82 JRS 
 27.53 57.21 (29.68) 1:27.29 (30.08) 1:56.82 (29.53)
20 Farnham, Adam T 19 TENN-SE 1:57.35 1:57.18 JRS 
 26.98 57.16 (30.18) 1:27.11 (29.95) 1:57.18 (30.07)
21 McMahon, Dan 17 DYNA-GA 1:57.37 1:57.63 
 27.87 58.03 (30.16) 1:28.17 (30.14) 1:57.63 (29.46)
22 Copeland, Noah R 18 Scat-GA 1:56.97 1:57.91 
 27.47 57.55 (30.08) 1:28.28 (30.73) 1:57.91 (29.63)
23 Martin, Alex S 17 UN-NC 1:57.07 1:58.03 
 27.66 58.02 (30.36) 1:28.34 (30.32) 1:58.03 (29.69)
24 Donch, Matt D 17 Yota-NC 1:57.02 1:59.66 
 27.00 56.81 (29.81) 1:27.59 (30.78) 1:59.66 (32.07)
D - Final
25 Cuttino, Judson P 19 Savannah Swim-GA 1:58.11 1:56.29 JRS 
 26.96 56.07 (29.11) 1:26.18 (30.11) 1:56.29 (30.11)
26 Penniman, Daniel L 19 GPAC-SE 1:57.70 1:56.41 JRS 
 26.98 56.39 (29.41) 1:26.43 (30.04) 1:56.41 (29.98)
27 Roberson, Bryce H 17 Savannah Swim-GA 1:57.91 1:56.77 JRS 
 27.84 57.69 (29.85) 1:27.31 (29.62) 1:56.77 (29.46)
28 Cady, Kurt W 21 AUB-SE 1:57.73 1:57.69 
 26.82 56.01 (29.19) 1:26.45 (30.44) 1:57.69 (31.24)
29 Lundquist, Bryan J 20 Rays-GA 1:57.97 1:58.45 
 27.05 56.99 (29.94) 1:27.76 (30.77) 1:58.45 (30.69)
30 Findorff, Kris J 18 Unattached-SE 1:58.01 1:58.73 
 27.43 57.65 (30.22) 1:27.99 (30.34) 1:58.73 (30.74)
31 Suddreth, Brandon 19 MAC-NC 1:57.82 1:58.74 
 27.79 57.98 (30.19) 1:28.70 (30.72) 1:58.74 (30.04)
32 Hubbard, Brad G 18 LAK-KY 1:58.15 2:01.48 
 28.39 59.23 (30.84) 1:30.52 (31.29) 2:01.48 (30.96)

Event 10 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 1:54.09 NATS
 1:57.29 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Neethling, Ryk R 27 Unattached-SE 1:52.62 NATS 
 26.15 55.06 (28.91) 1:24.80 (29.74) 1:52.62 (27.82)
 2 Owen, Matt A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:52.81 NATS 
 27.05 55.57 (28.52) 1:24.64 (29.07) 1:52.81 (28.17)
 3 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 1:53.36 NATS 
 26.68 55.51 (28.83) 1:24.97 (29.46) 1:53.36 (28.39)
 4 Stovall, Brooks B 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:53.47 NATS 
 26.85 55.84 (28.99) 1:25.06 (29.22) 1:53.47 (28.41)
 5 Schneider, Joey A 21 Nashville-SE 1:53.62 NATS 
 27.21 56.35 (29.14) 1:25.86 (29.51) 1:53.62 (27.76)
 6 Gustafson, Tyler R 21 TENN-SE 1:53.64 NATS 
 26.74 55.74 (29.00) 1:25.20 (29.46) 1:53.64 (28.44)
 7 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 1:53.69 NATS 
 26.76 55.49 (28.73) 1:24.75 (29.26) 1:53.69 (28.94)
 8 Van Wie, Doug P 21 AUB-SE 1:53.80 NATS 
 26.82 55.91 (29.09) 1:25.00 (29.09) 1:53.80 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Slocki, Daniel A 21 AUB-SE 1:54.19 JRS 
 27.20 56.10 (28.90) 1:25.23 (29.13) 1:54.19 (28.96)
10 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 1:54.51 JRS 
 26.91 56.20 (29.29) 1:25.43 (29.23) 1:54.51 (29.08)
11 Cormier, Kyle K 19 Unattached-SC 1:54.81 JRS 
 27.28 56.22 (28.94) 1:25.68 (29.46) 1:54.81 (29.13)
12 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 1:54.92 JRS 
 27.41 56.48 (29.07) 1:25.70 (29.22) 1:54.92 (29.22)
13 Patton, Sean T 18 MAC-NC 1:55.21 JRS 
 27.16 56.42 (29.26) 1:25.92 (29.50) 1:55.21 (29.29)
14 Ewald, Chris R 19 DYNA-GA 1:55.27 JRS 
 27.63 56.77 (29.14) 1:26.20 (29.43) 1:55.27 (29.07)
15 Duff, Reid R 21 Unattached-SC 1:55.38 JRS 
 26.68 55.76 (29.08) 1:25.38 (29.62) 1:55.38 (30.00)
16 Dove, Will D 17 Rsa-NC 1:55.59 JRS 
 27.52 56.68 (29.16) 1:26.23 (29.55) 1:55.59 (29.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Alesi, Octavio A 18 TENN-SE 1:55.75 JRS 
 25.96 55.48 (29.52) 1:25.69 (30.21) 1:55.75 (30.06)
18 Sauaia, Ciro M 17 UN-SE 1:56.55 JRS 
 27.30 57.30 (30.00) 1:27.36 (30.06) 1:56.55 (29.19)
19 Farnham, Daniel W 22 WA-KY 1:56.82 JRS 
 26.31 55.79 (29.48) 1:26.36 (30.57) 1:56.82 (30.46)
20 Copeland, Noah R 18 Scat-GA 1:56.97 JRS 
 27.09 56.35 (29.26) 1:26.37 (30.02) 1:56.97 (30.60)
21 Donch, Matt D 17 Yota-NC 1:57.02 JRS 
 27.22 56.58 (29.36) 1:27.18 (30.60) 1:57.02 (29.84)
22 Martin, Alex S 17 UN-NC 1:57.07 JRS 
 27.17 56.95 (29.78) 1:27.23 (30.28) 1:57.07 (29.84)
23 Farnham, Adam T 19 TENN-SE 1:57.35 
 27.11 56.70 (29.59) 1:27.02 (30.32) 1:57.35 (30.33)
24 McMahon, Dan 17 DYNA-GA 1:57.37 
 28.16 58.37 (30.21) 1:27.97 (29.60) 1:57.37 (29.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Godsoe, Eugene D 17 Gsa-NC 1:57.58 
 27.86 58.18 (30.32) 1:28.30 (30.12) 1:57.58 (29.28)
26 Penniman, Daniel L 19 GPAC-SE 1:57.70 
 26.79 56.25 (29.46) 1:26.89 (30.64) 1:57.70 (30.81)
27 Cady, Kurt W 21 AUB-SE 1:57.73 
 26.76 55.54 (28.78) 1:26.25 (30.71) 1:57.73 (31.48)
28 Suddreth, Brandon L 19 MAC-NC 1:57.82 
 27.61 57.21 (29.60) 1:27.96 (30.75) 1:57.82 (29.86)
29 Roberson, Bryce H 17 Savannah Swim-GA 1:57.91 
 27.71 57.84 (30.13) 1:27.62 (29.78) 1:57.91 (30.29)
30 Lundquist, Bryan J 20 Rays-GA 1:57.97 
 26.80 56.52 (29.72) 1:27.15 (30.63) 1:57.97 (30.82)
31 Findorff, Kris J 18 Unattached-SE 1:58.01 
 26.60 55.93 (29.33) 1:27.14 (31.21) 1:58.01 (30.87)
32 Cuttino, Judson P 19 Savannah Swim-GA 1:58.11 
 27.93 58.25 (30.32) 1:28.43 (30.18) 1:58.11 (29.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Hubbard, Brad G 18 LAK-KY 1:58.15 
 27.95 57.58 (29.63) 1:27.70 (30.12) 1:58.15 (30.45)
34 Miller, Rob L 19 DYNA-GA 1:58.21 
 28.43 58.28 (29.85) 1:28.61 (30.33) 1:58.21 (29.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Hoover, Trey D 17 MAC-NC 1:58.48 
 27.95 58.19 (30.24) 1:28.70 (30.51) 1:58.48 (29.78)
36 Griest, Robert D 18 DYNA-GA 1:58.69 
 28.08 58.24 (30.16) 1:28.53 (30.29) 1:58.69 (30.16)
37 Brunnick, Mason P 17 MAC-NC 1:58.71 
 28.00 57.99 (29.99) 1:28.54 (30.55) 1:58.71 (30.17)
38 Bennett, Nicholas E 19 Birmingham-SE 1:58.72 
 28.15 58.90 (30.75) 1:29.22 (30.32) 1:58.72 (29.50)
39 Padgett, Robert J 17 Gsa-NC 1:58.79 
 27.76 57.83 (30.07) 1:28.36 (30.53) 1:58.79 (30.43)
40 Kuuskoski, Alexander J 18 Ncac-NC 1:58.97 
 27.98 58.03 (30.05) 1:28.25 (30.22) 1:58.97 (30.72)
41 Bartlett, Matthew S 18 SA-GA 1:58.99 
 28.34 59.25 (30.91) 1:29.04 (29.79) 1:58.99 (29.95)
42 Brown, Jack L 17 SA-GA 1:59.02 
 27.93 57.85 (29.92) 1:28.73 (30.88) 1:59.02 (30.29)
43 Brittis, Nick J 16 Savannah Swim-GA 1:59.12 
 27.61 57.76 (30.15) 1:28.24 (30.48) 1:59.12 (30.88)
44 Houchin, Joe E 20 Yota-NC 1:59.21 
 27.77 58.43 (30.66) 1:29.11 (30.68) 1:59.21 (30.10)
45 Chatlosh, Jason V 16 Fast-SC 1:59.26 
 27.19 57.08 (29.89) 1:27.92 (30.84) 1:59.26 (31.34)
46 Smith, Nathan A 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:59.27 
 28.71 58.86 (30.15) 1:29.51 (30.65) 1:59.27 (29.76)
47 McGinnis, Eric T 17 UN-NC 1:59.29 
 27.38 57.36 (29.98) 1:28.34 (30.98) 1:59.29 (30.95)
48 Murry, Steven J 18 XCEL-SE 1:59.35 
 27.85 58.12 (30.27) 1:28.58 (30.46) 1:59.35 (30.77)
49 Meadows, Darren K 18 Fast-SC 1:59.38 
 26.99 56.54 (29.55) 1:27.62 (31.08) 1:59.38 (31.76)
50 Redmon, Joseph S 18 SA-GA 1:59.48 
 27.60 58.06 (30.46) 1:28.84 (30.78) 1:59.48 (30.64)
51 Waterman, Jordan L 17 LAK-KY 1:59.55 
 27.46 57.69 (30.23) 1:28.84 (31.15) 1:59.55 (30.71)
52 Beckwith, Casey A 18 MAC-NC 1:59.56 
 27.62 57.74 (30.12) 1:28.57 (30.83) 1:59.56 (30.99)
53 Houchin, Greg T 17 Nashville-SE 1:59.66 
 28.22 58.45 (30.23) 1:28.99 (30.54) 1:59.66 (30.67)
54 Jones, Brad R 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:59.67 
 27.78 57.47 (29.69) 1:28.46 (30.99) 1:59.67 (31.21)
55 Burns, Aaron H 20 Ncac-NC 1:59.76 
 27.50 57.72 (30.22) 1:29.05 (31.33) 1:59.76 (30.71)
56 Wary, Chris D 20 TENN-SE 1:59.78 
 26.20 56.45 (30.25) 1:28.67 (32.22) 1:59.78 (31.11)
57 Toffaletti, David F 17 MAC-NC 1:59.88 
 27.41 57.78 (30.37) 1:28.60 (30.82) 1:59.88 (31.28)
58 Hunt, Bryce B 23 AUB-SE 2:00.19 
 28.33 58.65 (30.32) 1:29.33 (30.68) 2:00.19 (30.86)
59 Rinehart, Matt T 18 That-NC 2:00.35 
 27.60 58.21 (30.61) 1:29.57 (31.36) 2:00.35 (30.78)
60 Greenberg, Marc H 16 MAC-NC 2:00.42 
 27.42 57.36 (29.94) 1:28.77 (31.41) 2:00.42 (31.65)
61 Albrecht, Johnny S 22 That-NC 2:00.48 
 27.50 57.49 (29.99) 1:28.81 (31.32) 2:00.48 (31.67)
62 Broughton, Will C 19 Rsa-NC 2:00.53 
 28.27 58.69 (30.42) 1:29.46 (30.77) 2:00.53 (31.07)
63 Houchin, Lee A 20 Nashville-SE 2:00.58 
 27.67 57.51 (29.84) 1:28.36 (30.85) 2:00.58 (32.22)
64 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:00.61 
 28.56 59.64 (31.08) 1:30.34 (30.70) 2:00.61 (30.27)
65 Graves, Nick B 17 WA-KY 2:00.80 
 27.95 58.47 (30.52) 1:30.08 (31.61) 2:00.80 (30.72)
66 Tipton, AJ J 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:01.30 
 28.34 58.63 (30.29) 1:29.79 (31.16) 2:01.30 (31.51)
67 Luckie, Steven J 19 Unattached-SC 2:01.38 
 28.31 59.06 (30.75) 1:30.01 (30.95) 2:01.38 (31.37)
68 Johnson, Daniel K 17 MAC-NC 2:01.43 
 27.83 58.54 (30.71) 1:30.11 (31.57) 2:01.43 (31.32)
69 Dabney, Jimmy C 18 MAC-NC 2:01.59 
 28.35 59.04 (30.69) 1:30.61 (31.57) 2:01.59 (30.98)
70 Stibrich, Nathan J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:01.61 
 28.78 59.85 (31.07) 1:30.95 (31.10) 2:01.61 (30.66)
71 Tharpe, Trey C 17 Ccac-GA 2:01.69 
 26.88 56.66 (29.78) 1:27.88 (31.22) 2:01.69 (33.81)
72 Shedron, Tyler R 15 XCEL-SE 2:01.73 
 27.85 58.58 (30.73) 1:29.95 (31.37) 2:01.73 (31.78)
73 Snyder, John D 19 AUB-SE 2:01.79 
 28.37 59.00 (30.63) 1:30.19 (31.19) 2:01.79 (31.60)
74 Vantassell, Chip D 17 MAC-NC 2:02.00 
 27.99 58.80 (30.81) 1:30.71 (31.91) 2:02.00 (31.29)
75 Marklewitz, Ryan J 16 MAC-NC 2:02.04 
 28.70 59.64 (30.94) 1:31.28 (31.64) 2:02.04 (30.76)
76 Sanders, Geoffrey M 16 WAVE-NC 2:02.13 
 27.73 58.71 (30.98) 1:30.65 (31.94) 2:02.13 (31.48)
77 Arnold, J.P. P 18 Barracudas-SE 2:02.41 
 28.77 59.52 (30.75) 1:31.16 (31.64) 2:02.41 (31.25)
78 Harris, Zach T 15 Rsa-NC 2:02.43 
 28.03 58.40 (30.37) 1:30.33 (31.93) 2:02.43 (32.10)
79 Swanson, Cory C 16 DYNA-GA 2:02.61 
 28.59 59.83 (31.24) 1:31.70 (31.87) 2:02.61 (30.91)
80 Yarborough, Cole C 17 WSY-NC 2:02.64 
 28.95 59.94 (30.99) 1:31.56 (31.62) 2:02.64 (31.08)
81 Slaughter, Jordan P 16 Nashville-SE 2:02.75 
 28.91 59.30 (30.39) 1:30.88 (31.58) 2:02.75 (31.87)
82 Handsfield, Geoff G 19 CCS-NC 2:02.88 
 28.01 58.34 (30.33) 1:29.87 (31.53) 2:02.88 (33.01)
83 Taylor, Andrew J 20 Unattached-MI 2:03.04 
 27.95 58.59 (30.64) 1:30.62 (32.03) 2:03.04 (32.42)
84 Musselwhite, Jonathan M 17 Nashville-SE 2:03.07 
 28.64 59.44 (30.80) 1:31.12 (31.68) 2:03.07 (31.95)
85 Dvorak, Ryan T 19 Birmingham-SE 2:03.21 
 28.57 59.69 (31.12) 1:31.46 (31.77) 2:03.21 (31.75)
86 Poole, Brad B 21 MAC-NC 2:03.71 
 27.74 58.58 (30.84) 1:31.02 (32.44) 2:03.71 (32.69)
87 Aitken, Michael G 15 That-NC 2:03.80 
 28.40 58.90 (30.50) 1:30.93 (32.03) 2:03.80 (32.87)
88 Diggelmann, Roger E 16 TG-SC 2:03.85 
 28.53 59.42 (30.89) 1:31.11 (31.69) 2:03.85 (32.74)
89 Tatman, Brett A 17 SA-GA 2:03.96 
 28.96 59.44 (30.48) 1:31.54 (32.10) 2:03.96 (32.42)
90 Denninghoff, Kurt R 16 Hbt-SE 2:04.52 
 28.08 58.97 (30.89) 1:31.61 (32.64) 2:04.52 (32.91)
91 Greer, Kevin C 18 Birmingham-SE 2:05.43 
 28.31 59.15 (30.84) 1:31.99 (32.84) 2:05.43 (33.44)
92 Rainey, Bennett D 16 MAC-NC 2:05.74 
 28.75 1:00.05 (31.30) 1:32.86 (32.81) 2:05.74 (32.88)
93 McKellar, Rick R 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:05.81 
 28.90 1:00.29 (31.39) 1:32.92 (32.63) 2:05.81 (32.89)
94 Sigman, Kyle M 17 Hbt-SE 2:06.04 
 28.66 1:00.25 (31.59) 1:33.05 (32.80) 2:06.04 (32.99)
95 Chudoba, Alex A 18 MAC-NC 2:06.20 
 29.19 1:00.50 (31.31) 1:33.61 (33.11) 2:06.20 (32.59)
96 Leblanc, Edward T 15 WAVE-NC 2:06.42 
 27.60 59.34 (31.74) 1:32.77 (33.43) 2:06.42 (33.65)
97 Heyburn, Will A 16 LAK-KY 2:06.44 
 28.05 59.39 (31.34) 1:32.41 (33.02) 2:06.44 (34.03)

Event 11 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 1:05.39 NATS
 1:06.49 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:04.84 1:04.18 NATS 20 
 31.02 1:04.18 (33.16) 
 2 Golden, Julie L 16 Birmingham-SE 1:05.13 1:04.63 NATS 17 
 31.94 1:04.63 (32.69) 
 3 Chura, Haley A 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:06.16 1:05.52 JRS 16 
 32.04 1:05.52 (33.48) 
 4 Vanderbilt, Samant 19 Nashville-SE 1:06.05 1:06.00 JRS 15 
 31.92 1:06.00 (34.08) 
 5 Lyons, Carly J 16 DYNA-GA 1:05.99 1:06.15 JRS 14 
 32.32 1:06.15 (33.83) 
 6 Eickman, Meagan M 20 Ncac-NC 1:05.39 1:06.35 JRS 13 
 32.03 1:06.35 (34.32) 
 7 Knight, Summer L 14 MYB-SE 1:06.12 1:06.36 JRS 12 
 32.25 1:06.36 (34.11) 
 8 Hersey, Kathleen E 15 SA-GA 1:05.63 1:06.94 11 
 32.90 1:06.94 (34.04) 
B - Final
 9 Groblewski, Lauren 19 TG-SC 1:06.65 1:05.47 JRS 9 
 32.12 1:05.47 (33.35) 
10 Farrell, Morgan M 16 GPAC-SE 1:06.33 1:05.74 JRS 7 
 32.37 1:05.74 (33.37) 
11 Faulkner, Amanda C 16 LAK-KY 1:06.31 1:06.06 JRS 6 
 32.41 1:06.06 (33.65) 
12 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:06.55 1:06.11 JRS 5 
 32.58 1:06.11 (33.53) 
13 Bethune, Tawnie E 20 HSA-SE 1:06.21 1:06.37 JRS 4 
 32.90 1:06.37 (33.47) 
14 Forster, Erin A 19 Unattached-OH 1:06.60 1:06.46 JRS 3 
 32.82 1:06.46 (33.64) 
15 Bond, Katie F 15 DYNA-GA 1:06.79 1:06.86 2 
 33.03 1:06.86 (33.83) 
16 Caldwell, Katherin 18 MAC-NC 1:07.02 1:07.08 1 
 32.80 1:07.08 (34.28) 
C - Final
17 Sirmon, Anna L 17 CMSA-SE 1:07.51 1:06.85 
 33.07 1:06.85 (33.78) 
18 Myers, Mandy L 15 Yota-NC 1:07.66 1:06.90 
 33.05 1:06.90 (33.85) 
19 Ranzau, Sally E 18 DYNA-GA 1:07.12 1:07.24 
 32.96 1:07.24 (34.28) 
20 Peterson, Sarah M 17 Nashville-SE 1:07.55 1:07.29 
 32.87 1:07.29 (34.42) 
21 Rademacher, Stacy 20 MAC-NC 1:07.03 1:07.68 
 33.28 1:07.68 (34.40) 
22 Cooper, Candace D 15 Yota-NC 1:07.67 1:07.72 
 32.68 1:07.72 (35.04) 
23 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 1:07.84 1:07.98 
 34.06 1:07.98 (33.92) 
24 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 1:07.79 1:08.41 
 33.96 1:08.41 (34.45) 
D - Final
25 Thompson, Raine L 15 PST-KY 1:07.89 1:06.91 
 32.96 1:06.91 (33.95) 
26 Shapiro, Sara E 17 Nashville-SE 1:08.47 1:07.36 
 32.59 1:07.36 (34.77) 
27 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 1:08.70 1:07.82 
 33.19 1:07.82 (34.63) 
28 Killian, Mary T 15 Nashville-SE 1:07.93 1:08.84 
 33.33 1:08.84 (35.51) 
29 Glover, Stephanie 19 Rsa-NC 1:08.82 1:09.02 
 33.41 1:09.02 (35.61) 
30 Hughey, Corey M 16 AUB-SE 1:08.47 1:09.10 
 33.26 1:09.10 (35.84) 
31 Thornton, Leah M 14 Hbt-SE 1:08.71 1:09.36 
 33.80 1:09.36 (35.56) 
32 Montgomery, Jenna 16 LRS-KY 1:08.74 1:09.74 
 33.49 1:09.74 (36.25) 

Event 11 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 1:05.39 NATS
 1:06.49 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:04.84 NATS 
 31.96 1:04.84 (32.88) 
 2 Golden, Julie L 16 Birmingham-SE 1:05.13 NATS 
 31.92 1:05.13 (33.21) 
 3 Eickman, Meagan M 20 Ncac-NC 1:05.39 NATS 
 31.17 1:05.39 (34.22) 
 4 Hersey, Kathleen E 15 SA-GA 1:05.63 JRS 
 31.88 1:05.63 (33.75) 
 5 Lyons, Carly J 16 DYNA-GA 1:05.99 JRS 
 32.21 1:05.99 (33.78) 
 6 Vanderbilt, Samantha C 19 Nashville-SE 1:06.05 JRS 
 31.81 1:06.05 (34.24) 
 7 Knight, Summer L 14 MYB-SE 1:06.12 JRS 
 31.89 1:06.12 (34.23) 
 8 Chura, Haley A 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:06.16 JRS 
 32.61 1:06.16 (33.55) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Bethune, Tawnie E 20 HSA-SE 1:06.21 JRS 
 32.70 1:06.21 (33.51) 
10 Faulkner, Amanda C 16 LAK-KY 1:06.31 JRS 
 32.65 1:06.31 (33.66) 
11 Farrell, Morgan M 16 GPAC-SE 1:06.33 JRS 
 32.13 1:06.33 (34.20) 
12 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:06.55 
 32.71 1:06.55 (33.84) 
13 Forster, Erin A 19 Unattached-OH 1:06.60 
 32.90 1:06.60 (33.70) 
14 Groblewski, Lauren R 19 TG-SC 1:06.65 
 32.37 1:06.65 (34.28) 
15 Bond, Katie F 15 DYNA-GA 1:06.79 
 33.29 1:06.79 (33.50) 
16 Caldwell, Katherine L 18 MAC-NC 1:07.02 
 32.97 1:07.02 (34.05) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Rademacher, Stacy K 20 MAC-NC 1:07.03 
 32.90 1:07.03 (34.13) 
18 Ranzau, Sally E 18 DYNA-GA 1:07.12 
 32.93 1:07.12 (34.19) 
19 Sirmon, Anna L 17 CMSA-SE 1:07.51 
 33.10 1:07.51 (34.41) 
20 Peterson, Sarah M 17 Nashville-SE 1:07.55 
 33.04 1:07.55 (34.51) 
21 Myers, Mandy L 15 Yota-NC 1:07.66 
 33.49 1:07.66 (34.17) 
22 Cooper, Candace D 15 Yota-NC 1:07.67 
 32.47 1:07.67 (35.20) 
23 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 1:07.79 
 33.08 1:07.79 (34.71) 
24 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 1:07.84 
 33.67 1:07.84 (34.17) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Thompson, Raine L 15 PST-KY 1:07.89 
 33.18 1:07.89 (34.71) 
26 Killian, Mary T 15 Nashville-SE 1:07.93 
 32.99 1:07.93 (34.94) 
27 Burgan, Candice N 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:08.32 
 32.76 1:08.32 (35.56) 
28 Shapiro, Sara E 17 Nashville-SE 1:08.47 
 32.99 1:08.47 (35.48) 
28 Hughey, Corey M 16 AUB-SE 1:08.47 
 33.32 1:08.47 (35.15) 
30 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 1:08.70 
 33.82 1:08.70 (34.88) 
31 Thornton, Leah M 14 Hbt-SE 1:08.71 
 33.14 1:08.71 (35.57) 
32 Montgomery, Jenna M 16 LRS-KY 1:08.74 
 32.78 1:08.74 (35.96) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Glover, Stephanie L 19 Rsa-NC 1:08.82 
 33.27 1:08.82 (35.55) 
34 Walker, Beverly J 18 DYNA-GA 1:08.87 
 33.50 1:08.87 (35.37) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Smith, Julie P 15 Rsa-NC 1:09.02 
 32.46 1:09.02 (36.56) 
36 Long, Teresa C 14 UN-NC 1:09.06 
 34.65 1:09.06 (34.41) 
37 Stewart, Erika L 14 That-NC 1:09.27 
 33.91 1:09.27 (35.36) 
38 Reardon, Emily E 20 Ncac-NC 1:09.44 
 33.86 1:09.44 (35.58) 
39 Woods, Sarah A 17 Birmingham-SE 1:09.48 
 33.93 1:09.48 (35.55) 
40 Maher, Amanda E 18 Nashville-SE 1:09.56 
 33.98 1:09.56 (35.58) 
41 Darmody, Kellie A 14 MAC-NC 1:09.63 
 34.23 1:09.63 (35.40) 
42 Denninghoff, Sarah A 13 Hbt-SE 1:09.66 
 34.03 1:09.66 (35.63) 
43 Bailey, Nina M 16 MTS-SE 1:09.73 
 33.89 1:09.73 (35.84) 
44 Smith, Caroline L 14 WSY-NC 1:09.83 
 34.28 1:09.83 (35.55) 
45 Moore, E.C. C 19 HSA-SE 1:09.86 
 33.26 1:09.86 (36.60) 
46 Ayres, Paige M 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:09.87 
 34.08 1:09.87 (35.79) 
47 Gotay, Gretchen D 24 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:09.90 
 34.35 1:09.90 (35.55) 
48 Gamblin, Mary Margaret M 21 Ncac-NC 1:09.95 
 33.85 1:09.95 (36.10) 
49 Myco, Rachel A 20 SA-GA 1:10.05 
 33.70 1:10.05 (36.35) 
50 Holt, Christa L 17 MAC-NC 1:10.18 
 34.22 1:10.18 (35.96) 
51 Beck, Christie L 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 1:10.22 
 34.18 1:10.22 (36.04) 
52 Emerson, Taylor L 20 That-NC 1:10.34 
 33.86 1:10.34 (36.48) 
53 Stephens, Chelsea N 15 Tarpons-GA 1:10.44 
 34.35 1:10.44 (36.09) 
54 Locker, Katherine M 16 DYNA-GA 1:10.49 
 34.90 1:10.49 (35.59) 
55 Forcht, Jennifer L 17 LAK-KY 1:10.51 
 34.37 1:10.51 (36.14) 
56 Dason, Patrice G 17 WAVE-NC 1:10.53 
 33.62 1:10.53 (36.91) 
57 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Rsa-NC 1:10.79 
 35.21 1:10.79 (35.58) 
58 Ballard, Jessica L 16 Cyclone Swimming-SC 1:10.84 
 33.91 1:10.84 (36.93) 
59 Yeager, Ashley J 20 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:10.90 
 34.39 1:10.90 (36.51) 
60 Huntwork, Kylen K 18 Yota-NC 1:10.97 
 34.47 1:10.97 (36.50) 
61 Smith, Samantha A 16 DYNA-GA 1:10.98 
 34.97 1:10.98 (36.01) 
62 Richards, Julie D 17 Byst-GA 1:11.04 
 34.90 1:11.04 (36.14) 
63 Beuris, Lauren H 17 Barracudas-SE 1:11.36 
 34.23 1:11.36 (37.13) 
64 Flachbarth, Kristen E 16 Summit-GA 1:11.40 
 34.35 1:11.40 (37.05) 
64 Kimmel, Bridget G 20 Ncac-NC 1:11.40 
 35.57 1:11.40 (35.83) 
66 Griswell, Nikki N 17 MAC-NC 1:11.56 
 35.15 1:11.56 (36.41) 
67 Napier, Stephanie L 17 Baylor-SE 1:11.81 
 35.16 1:11.81 (36.65) 
68 Tang, Mindy L 19 That-NC 1:11.92 
 35.63 1:11.92 (36.29) 
69 Sharp, Cassie C 16 WA-KY 1:12.01 
 34.49 1:12.01 (37.52) 
70 Gray, Kate S 16 Cta-SE 1:12.07 
 34.75 1:12.07 (37.32) 
71 Shelley, Taryn D 16 Yota-NC 1:12.29 
 35.64 1:12.29 (36.65) 
72 Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline 19 Nashville-SE 1:12.62 
 35.25 1:12.62 (37.37) 
73 Woodard, Chantal M 17 MAC-NC 1:13.01 
 35.28 1:13.01 (37.73) 
74 Qu, Lisa P 16 SA-GA 1:13.06 
 35.16 1:13.06 (37.90) 
75 McChesney, Ryan R 17 SA-GA 1:14.88 
 36.29 1:14.88 (38.59) 

Event 12 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 58.69 NATS
 1:00.59 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Wike, James W 21 AUB-SE 57.47 56.31 NATS 20 
 27.16 56.31 (29.15) 
 2 Godsoe, Eugene D 17 Gsa-NC 58.63 57.99 NATS 16.5
 28.10 57.99 (29.89) 
 2 Boswell, Brad T 20 TENN-SE 59.31 57.99 NATS 16.5
 27.96 57.99 (30.03) 
 4 Laabs, Keith L 19 MTS-SE 58.61 58.19 NATS 15 
 28.44 58.19 (29.75) 
 5 Kott, Casey E 21 Ncac-NC 58.88 58.67 NATS 14 
 28.13 58.67 (30.54) 
 6 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 59.18 58.79 JRS 13 
 28.64 58.79 (30.15) 
 7 Wolfe, Michael A 19 TENN-SE 59.01 59.59 JRS 12 
 29.05 59.59 (30.54) 
 8 McClendon, Clint M 18 MYB-SE 59.12 1:00.38 JRS 11 
 29.19 1:00.38 (31.19) 
B - Final
 9 Patton, Sean T 18 MAC-NC 59.32 58.89 JRS 9 
 29.01 58.89 (29.88) 
10 Miller, Frazier F 17 LAK-KY 59.74 59.01 JRS 7 
 29.04 59.01 (29.97) 
11 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 59.64 59.43 JRS 6 
 29.01 59.43 (30.42) 
12 Taylor, Hill H 17 Birmingham-SE 59.44 59.46 JRS 5 
 29.36 59.46 (30.10) 
13 Maher, Alan W 17 Nashville-SE 1:00.42 59.90 JRS 4 
 29.20 59.90 (30.70) 
14 Grafchik, Ben 20 Ncac-NC 1:00.08 1:00.26 JRS 3 
 29.27 1:00.26 (30.99) 
15 Padgett, Robert J 17 Gsa-NC 1:00.26 1:00.31 JRS 2 
 29.84 1:00.31 (30.47) 
16 Chatlosh, Jason V 16 Fast-SC 1:00.41 1:00.90 1 
 29.22 1:00.90 (31.68) 
C - Final
17 Cuttino, Judson P 19 Savannah Swim-GA 1:00.43 59.20 JRS 
 29.61 59.20 (29.59) 
18 Engle, Andrew J 20 TENN-SE 1:00.49 1:00.18 JRS 
 29.05 1:00.18 (31.13) 
19 Aitken, James S 18 That-NC 1:00.91 1:00.83 
 29.90 1:00.83 (30.93) 
20 Caro, Chris R 17 MYB-SE 1:00.93 1:01.08 
 29.87 1:01.08 (31.21) 
21 Musselwhite, Jonat 17 Nashville-SE 1:01.00 1:01.25 
 29.76 1:01.25 (31.49) 
22 Johnson, Daniel K 17 MAC-NC 1:01.18 1:01.26 
 30.37 1:01.26 (30.89) 
23 Van Assen, Jon M 21 Ncac-NC 1:01.33 1:01.36 
 29.60 1:01.36 (31.76) 
23 Glasco, Josh C 21 Ncac-NC 1:00.89 1:01.36 
 29.83 1:01.36 (31.53) 
D - Final
25 Cellini, Michael R 20 Rays-GA 1:01.55 1:00.29 JRS 
 29.89 1:00.29 (30.40) 
26 Simmons, Harrison 18 SA-GA 1:01.45 1:00.73 
 30.15 1:00.73 (30.58) 
27 Meadows, Darren K 18 Fast-SC 1:01.66 1:01.47 
 29.45 1:01.47 (32.02) 
28 Mitchell, Brendan 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:01.79 1:01.93 
 30.26 1:01.93 (31.67) 
29 Graft, Harold R 16 LRS-KY 1:01.83 1:02.31 
 30.22 1:02.31 (32.09) 
30 Woodhull-Smith, Ke 17 That-NC 1:01.93 1:02.69 
 30.62 1:02.69 (32.07) 
31 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 1:01.50 1:02.84 
 30.86 1:02.84 (31.98) 
32 Albrecht, Johnny S 22 That-NC 1:02.08 1:03.32 
 30.35 1:03.32 (32.97) 

Event 12 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 58.69 NATS
 1:00.59 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Wike, James W 21 AUB-SE 57.47 NATS 
 28.26 57.47 (29.21) 
 2 Laabs, Keith L 19 MTS-SE 58.61 NATS 
 28.50 58.61 (30.11) 
 3 Godsoe, Eugene D 17 Gsa-NC 58.63 NATS 
 28.86 58.63 (29.77) 
 4 Kott, Casey E 21 Ncac-NC 58.88 JRS 
 28.65 58.88 (30.23) 
 5 Wolfe, Michael A 19 TENN-SE 59.01 JRS 
 28.92 59.01 (30.09) 
 6 McClendon, Clint M 18 MYB-SE 59.12 JRS 
 28.82 59.12 (30.30) 
 7 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 59.18 JRS 
 28.86 59.18 (30.32) 
 8 Boswell, Brad T 20 TENN-SE 59.31 JRS 
 28.68 59.31 (30.63) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Patton, Sean T 18 MAC-NC 59.32 JRS 
 29.19 59.32 (30.13) 
10 Taylor, Hill H 17 Birmingham-SE 59.44 JRS 
 28.35 59.44 (31.09) 
11 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 59.64 JRS 
 28.58 59.64 (31.06) 
12 Miller, Frazier F 17 LAK-KY 59.74 JRS 
 29.19 59.74 (30.55) 
13 Grafchik, Ben 20 Ncac-NC 1:00.08 JRS 
 29.22 1:00.08 (30.86) 
14 Padgett, Robert J 17 Gsa-NC 1:00.26 JRS 
 30.29 1:00.26 (29.97) 
15 Chatlosh, Jason V 16 Fast-SC 1:00.41 JRS 
 29.33 1:00.41 (31.08) 
16 Maher, Alan W 17 Nashville-SE 1:00.42 JRS 
 29.71 1:00.42 (30.71) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Cuttino, Judson P 19 Savannah Swim-GA 1:00.43 JRS 
 30.12 1:00.43 (30.31) 
18 Engle, Andrew J 20 TENN-SE 1:00.49 JRS 
 29.34 1:00.49 (31.15) 
19 Glasco, Josh C 21 Ncac-NC 1:00.89 
 29.34 1:00.89 (31.55) 
20 Aitken, James S 18 That-NC 1:00.91 
 29.30 1:00.91 (31.61) 
21 Caro, Chris R 17 MYB-SE 1:00.93 
 30.00 1:00.93 (30.93) 
22 Musselwhite, Jonathan M 17 Nashville-SE 1:01.00 
 29.58 1:01.00 (31.42) 
23 Johnson, Daniel K 17 MAC-NC 1:01.18 
 30.31 1:01.18 (30.87) 
24 Rose, Zach B 17 Byst-GA 1:01.21 
 29.83 1:01.21 (31.38) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Van Assen, Jon M 21 Ncac-NC 1:01.33 
 29.88 1:01.33 (31.45) 
26 Simmons, Harrison L 18 SA-GA 1:01.45 
 29.72 1:01.45 (31.73) 
27 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 1:01.50 
 30.38 1:01.50 (31.12) 
28 Cellini, Michael R 20 Rays-GA 1:01.55 
 30.34 1:01.55 (31.21) 
29 Meadows, Darren K 18 Fast-SC 1:01.66 
 29.70 1:01.66 (31.96) 
30 Mitchell, Brendan C 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:01.79 
 29.74 1:01.79 (32.05) 
31 Graft, Harold R 16 LRS-KY 1:01.83 
 30.24 1:01.83 (31.59) 
32 Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M 17 That-NC 1:01.93 
 30.11 1:01.93 (31.82) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Albrecht, Johnny S 22 That-NC 1:02.08 
 30.46 1:02.08 (31.62) 
34 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:02.16 
 30.75 1:02.16 (31.41) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Norman, Stewart J 20 Ncac-NC 1:02.29 
 30.07 1:02.29 (32.22) 
36 Staak, Ryan J 20 DYNA-GA 1:02.40 
 30.52 1:02.40 (31.88) 
37 Baccich, Wade B 20 MAC-NC 1:02.43 
 29.83 1:02.43 (32.60) 
38 Correll, Josh B 17 MAC-NC 1:02.70 
 30.89 1:02.70 (31.81) 
39 Huguenard, Doug S 17 LAK-KY 1:02.90 
 30.78 1:02.90 (32.12) 
40 Higgins, Charles C 16 MAC-NC 1:03.06 
 30.30 1:03.06 (32.76) 
40 Tharpe, Trey C 17 Ccac-GA 1:03.06 
 31.16 1:03.06 (31.90) 
42 Rogers, Andrew P 17 WSY-NC 1:03.10 
 30.30 1:03.10 (32.80) 
43 Bartlett, Matthew S 18 SA-GA 1:03.13 
 31.11 1:03.13 (32.02) 
44 Kuuskoski, Alexander J 18 Ncac-NC 1:03.25 
 31.26 1:03.25 (31.99) 
45 Dankovich, Justin A 18 TG-SC 1:03.61 
 30.31 1:03.61 (33.30) 
46 Handsfield, Geoff G 19 CCS-NC 1:03.83 
 32.13 1:03.83 (31.70) 
47 Middleton, Aaron M 15 AUB-SE 1:03.88 
 31.52 1:03.88 (32.36) 
48 Donohue, Matt P 20 WAVE-NC 1:04.03 
 30.75 1:04.03 (33.28) 
49 Martin, Alex S 17 UN-NC 1:04.62 
 32.59 1:04.62 (32.03) 
50 Leblanc, Edward T 15 WAVE-NC 1:04.65 
 31.32 1:04.65 (33.33) 
51 Chudoba, Alex A 18 MAC-NC 1:07.55 
 33.00 1:07.55 (34.55) 

Event 13 Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 4:57.79 NATS
 5:03.69 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 4:59.22 4:53.46 NATS 20 
 30.92 1:06.20 (35.28) 1:43.73 (37.53) 2:21.41 (37.68)
 3:03.51 (42.10) 3:46.40 (42.89) 4:20.64 (34.24) 4:53.46 (32.82)
 2 Burgan, Candice N 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:59.87 4:57.89 JRS 17 
 31.68 1:07.74 (36.06) 1:46.95 (39.21) 2:25.21 (38.26)
 3:07.72 (42.51) 3:50.70 (42.98) 4:24.61 (33.91) 4:57.89 (33.28)
 3 Chura, Haley A 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 4:59.35 4:59.31 JRS 16 
 31.84 1:08.78 (36.94) 1:45.34 (36.56) 2:20.63 (35.29)
 3:06.59 (45.96) 3:52.26 (45.67) 4:26.52 (34.26) 4:59.31 (32.79)
 4 Hersey, Kathleen E 15 SA-GA 5:00.58 5:01.26 JRS 15 
 31.56 1:08.03 (36.47) 1:46.72 (38.69) 2:24.60 (37.88)
 3:09.05 (44.45) 3:54.28 (45.23) 4:28.43 (34.15) 5:01.26 (32.83)
 5 Martelle, Meredith 18 MAC-NC 5:04.78 5:01.96 JRS 14 
 31.96 1:08.10 (36.14) 1:47.05 (38.95) 2:25.07 (38.02)
 3:08.69 (43.62) 3:52.88 (44.19) 4:28.10 (35.22) 5:01.96 (33.86)
 6 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 5:04.63 5:02.07 JRS 13 
 31.32 1:07.42 (36.10) 1:47.76 (40.34) 2:26.69 (38.93)
 3:10.75 (44.06) 3:55.09 (44.34) 4:29.37 (34.28) 5:02.07 (32.70)
 7 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 5:03.94 5:07.32 12 
 33.31 1:10.76 (37.45) 1:49.92 (39.16) 2:28.72 (38.80)
 3:13.68 (44.96) 3:57.60 (43.92) 4:32.85 (35.25) 5:07.32 (34.47)
 8 Haglund, Karie L 18 SA-GA 5:03.91 5:08.17 11 
 31.93 1:07.60 (35.67) 1:47.88 (40.28) 2:27.17 (39.29)
 3:11.76 (44.59) 3:57.53 (45.77) 4:33.32 (35.79) 5:08.17 (34.85)
B - Final
 9 Higginbotham, Mega 15 DYNA-GA 5:05.88 5:01.65 JRS 9 
 31.94 1:09.03 (37.09) 1:49.15 (40.12) 2:27.97 (38.82)
 3:09.72 (41.75) 3:51.79 (42.07) 4:27.04 (35.25) 5:01.65 (34.61)
10 Garrett, Macie L 19 Nashville-SE 5:04.82 5:02.78 JRS 7 
 32.82 1:08.93 (36.11) 1:48.21 (39.28) 2:26.41 (38.20)
 3:11.15 (44.74) 3:57.74 (46.59) 4:31.03 (33.29) 5:02.78 (31.75)
11 Cutrell, Erin P 20 Ncac-NC 5:05.91 5:04.20 6 
 32.48 1:08.08 (35.60) 1:48.56 (40.48) 2:27.20 (38.64)
 3:12.44 (45.24) 3:57.69 (45.25) 4:31.66 (33.97) 5:04.20 (32.54)
12 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Rsa-NC 5:07.62 5:06.52 5 
 32.00 1:08.49 (36.49) 1:48.01 (39.52) 2:26.92 (38.91)
 3:10.04 (43.12) 3:54.37 (44.33) 4:31.27 (36.90) 5:06.52 (35.25)
13 Robinson, Meredith 16 That-NC 5:06.61 5:06.66 4 
 31.83 1:08.08 (36.25) 1:48.40 (40.32) 2:28.18 (39.78)
 3:11.96 (43.78) 3:56.52 (44.56) 4:31.99 (35.47) 5:06.66 (34.67)
14 Callaghan, Devon C 16 LAK-KY 5:06.81 5:06.93 3 
 32.02 1:08.58 (36.56) 1:50.67 (42.09) 2:31.47 (40.80)
 3:14.42 (42.95) 3:58.10 (43.68) 4:32.99 (34.89) 5:06.93 (33.94)
15 Shishkoff, Kassia 16 Rsa-NC 5:06.31 5:07.63 2 
 32.76 1:09.57 (36.81) 1:50.61 (41.04) 2:31.22 (40.61)
 3:15.28 (44.06) 3:59.74 (44.46) 4:33.94 (34.20) 5:07.63 (33.69)
16 Currier, Christine 17 Byst-GA 5:07.89 5:16.94 1 
 31.81 1:09.89 (38.08) 1:50.48 (40.59) 2:31.34 (40.86)
 3:17.15 (45.81) 4:04.86 (47.71) 4:40.64 (35.78) 5:16.94 (36.30)
C - Final
17 Rames, Kelly K 18 SA-GA 5:08.38 5:05.00 
 32.30 1:07.89 (35.59) 1:48.55 (40.66) 2:27.95 (39.40)
 3:12.45 (44.50) 3:57.28 (44.83) 4:32.15 (34.87) 5:05.00 (32.85)
18 McCall, Sarah E 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 5:09.76 5:05.75 
 33.55 1:11.91 (38.36) 1:51.58 (39.67) 2:30.89 (39.31)
 3:13.87 (42.98) 3:57.35 (43.48) 4:31.65 (34.30) 5:05.75 (34.10)
19 Huff, Mandy R 21 "the Snakes"-NC 5:08.68 5:06.02 
 32.38 1:08.86 (36.48) 1:50.79 (41.93) 2:31.73 (40.94)
 3:13.74 (42.01) 3:57.37 (43.63) 4:32.57 (35.20) 5:06.02 (33.45)
20 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 5:08.80 5:08.82 
 33.15 1:11.89 (38.74) 1:52.25 (40.36) 2:31.01 (38.76)
 3:16.17 (45.16) 4:01.24 (45.07) 4:35.55 (34.31) 5:08.82 (33.27)
21 Hill, Jessica M 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 5:10.17 5:09.80 
 31.72 1:07.74 (36.02) 1:49.60 (41.86) 2:31.04 (41.44)
 3:13.90 (42.86) 3:57.53 (43.63) 4:34.33 (36.80) 5:09.80 (35.47)
22 Griswell, Nikki N 17 MAC-NC 5:10.12 5:10.91 
 32.03 1:08.50 (36.47) 1:48.43 (39.93) 2:28.42 (39.99)
 3:12.70 (44.28) 3:57.91 (45.21) 4:34.57 (36.66) 5:10.91 (36.34)
23 Crawford, Jessalyn 16 Yota-NC 5:10.75 5:11.88 
 31.72 1:08.49 (36.77) 1:49.25 (40.76) 2:29.73 (40.48)
 3:15.68 (45.95) 4:02.00 (46.32) 4:37.28 (35.28) 5:11.88 (34.60)
24 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 5:10.50 5:15.36 
 33.42 1:11.84 (38.42) 1:51.73 (39.89) 2:31.64 (39.91)
 3:18.40 (46.76) 4:05.92 (47.52) 4:41.19 (35.27) 5:15.36 (34.17)
D - Final
25 Maust, Claire V 20 SA-GA 5:11.98 5:04.86 
 33.06 1:10.37 (37.31) 1:51.02 (40.65) 2:30.01 (38.99)
 3:14.33 (44.32) 3:58.94 (44.61) 4:32.98 (34.04) 5:04.86 (31.88)
26 Faulkner, Amanda C 16 LAK-KY 5:10.81 5:05.89 
 33.10 1:11.16 (38.06) 1:50.17 (39.01) 2:28.80 (38.63)
 3:12.25 (43.45) 3:56.85 (44.60) 4:31.72 (34.87) 5:05.89 (34.17)
27 Bullock, Sarah E 16 LAK-KY 5:13.04 5:09.63 
 33.03 1:10.41 (37.38) 1:50.69 (40.28) 2:29.91 (39.22)
 3:15.64 (45.73) 4:01.24 (45.60) 4:36.11 (34.87) 5:09.63 (33.52)
28 Ray, Kaitlin A 16 Nashville-SE 5:10.85 5:09.64 
 33.71 1:10.99 (37.28) 1:52.64 (41.65) 2:33.87 (41.23)
 3:16.86 (42.99) 4:00.35 (43.49) 4:35.41 (35.06) 5:09.64 (34.23)
29 Reinhardt, Leah R 14 LAK-KY 5:13.31 5:11.02 
 31.62 1:08.53 (36.91) 1:49.23 (40.70) 2:28.93 (39.70)
 3:14.26 (45.33) 4:00.67 (46.41) 4:36.28 (35.61) 5:11.02 (34.74)
30 McCallum, Kelley J 20 DYNA-GA 5:11.80 5:11.07 
 32.96 1:10.24 (37.28) 1:51.31 (41.07) 2:31.27 (39.96)
 3:16.31 (45.04) 4:01.09 (44.78) 4:36.41 (35.32) 5:11.07 (34.66)
31 Juncker, Stephanie 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 5:13.32 5:12.27 
 33.23 1:10.89 (37.66) 1:53.75 (42.86) 2:34.83 (41.08)
 3:18.95 (44.12) 4:02.17 (43.22) 4:37.72 (35.55) 5:12.27 (34.55)
32 Savage, Elizabeth 16 PALM-SC 5:12.93 5:17.68 
 33.56 1:11.18 (37.62) 1:53.90 (42.72) 2:35.12 (41.22)
 3:18.78 (43.66) 4:04.05 (45.27) 4:41.20 (37.15) 5:17.68 (36.48)

Event 13 Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 4:57.79 NATS
 5:03.69 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 4:59.22 JRS 
 31.49 1:07.74 (36.25) 1:47.53 (39.79) 2:26.10 (38.57)
 3:08.82 (42.72) 3:52.25 (43.43) 4:26.17 (33.92) 4:59.22 (33.05)
 2 Chura, Haley A 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 4:59.35 JRS 
 32.73 1:09.33 (36.60) 1:45.58 (36.25) 2:20.67 (35.09)
 3:05.94 (45.27) 3:51.16 (45.22) 4:26.06 (34.90) 4:59.35 (33.29)
 3 Burgan, Candice N 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:59.87 JRS 
 31.57 1:08.77 (37.20) 1:48.09 (39.32) 2:26.68 (38.59)
 3:08.70 (42.02) 3:51.47 (42.77) 4:26.20 (34.73) 4:59.87 (33.67)
 4 Hersey, Kathleen E 15 SA-GA 5:00.58 JRS 
 32.13 1:08.05 (35.92) 1:47.23 (39.18) 2:25.39 (38.16)
 3:09.59 (44.20) 3:53.87 (44.28) 4:28.26 (34.39) 5:00.58 (32.32)
 5 Haglund, Karie L 18 SA-GA 5:03.91 
 32.16 1:08.42 (36.26) 1:48.10 (39.68) 2:27.20 (39.10)
 3:11.29 (44.09) 3:55.66 (44.37) 4:30.81 (35.15) 5:03.91 (33.10)
 6 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 5:03.94 
 32.87 1:10.26 (37.39) 1:49.02 (38.76) 2:26.50 (37.48)
 3:09.72 (43.22) 3:53.99 (44.27) 4:29.17 (35.18) 5:03.94 (34.77)
 7 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 5:04.63 
 31.67 1:07.67 (36.00) 1:48.03 (40.36) 2:27.54 (39.51)
 3:11.72 (44.18) 3:55.68 (43.96) 4:30.62 (34.94) 5:04.63 (34.01)
 8 Martelle, Meredith R 18 MAC-NC 5:04.78 
 33.04 1:09.81 (36.77) 1:48.91 (39.10) 2:27.21 (38.30)
 3:11.08 (43.87) 3:55.17 (44.09) 4:30.24 (35.07) 5:04.78 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Garrett, Macie L 19 Nashville-SE 5:04.82 
 33.28 1:09.92 (36.64) 1:49.01 (39.09) 2:27.05 (38.04)
 3:12.76 (45.71) 3:59.33 (46.57) 4:33.24 (33.91) 5:04.82 (31.58)
10 Higginbotham, Megan E 15 DYNA-GA 5:05.88 
 32.59 1:10.94 (38.35) 1:51.63 (40.69) 2:31.27 (39.64)
 3:13.63 (42.36) 3:56.06 (42.43) 4:31.00 (34.94) 5:05.88 (34.88)
11 Cutrell, Erin P 20 Ncac-NC 5:05.91 
 33.12 1:08.72 (35.60) 1:49.44 (40.72) 2:27.89 (38.45)
 3:12.85 (44.96) 3:57.93 (45.08) 4:32.72 (34.79) 5:05.91 (33.19)
12 Shishkoff, Kassia N 16 Rsa-NC 5:06.31 
 33.03 1:09.54 (36.51) 1:50.93 (41.39) 2:31.61 (40.68)
 3:15.65 (44.04) 3:59.73 (44.08) 4:33.58 (33.85) 5:06.31 (32.73)
13 Robinson, Meredith K 16 That-NC 5:06.61 
 32.27 1:08.23 (35.96) 1:49.25 (41.02) 2:29.51 (40.26)
 3:12.10 (42.59) 3:55.39 (43.29) 4:31.03 (35.64) 5:06.61 (35.58)
14 Callaghan, Devon C 16 LAK-KY 5:06.81 
 32.20 1:08.71 (36.51) 1:50.88 (42.17) 2:31.76 (40.88)
 3:14.32 (42.56) 3:57.86 (43.54) 4:32.90 (35.04) 5:06.81 (33.91)
15 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Rsa-NC 5:07.62 
 32.52 1:09.52 (37.00) 1:48.75 (39.23) 2:27.54 (38.79)
 3:11.02 (43.48) 3:55.33 (44.31) 4:32.32 (36.99) 5:07.62 (35.30)
16 Currier, Christine A 17 Byst-GA 5:07.89 
 31.87 1:09.65 (37.78) 1:49.03 (39.38) 2:28.63 (39.60)
 3:12.63 (44.00) 3:57.66 (45.03) 4:33.11 (35.45) 5:07.89 (34.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Rames, Kelly K 18 SA-GA 5:08.38 
 32.37 1:08.00 (35.63) 1:49.01 (41.01) 2:29.46 (40.45)
 3:13.83 (44.37) 3:59.46 (45.63) 4:34.52 (35.06) 5:08.38 (33.86)
18 Huff, Mandy R 21 "the Snakes"-NC 5:08.68 
 32.60 1:10.49 (37.89) 1:51.65 (41.16) 2:33.10 (41.45)
 3:15.51 (42.41) 3:58.91 (43.40) 4:33.97 (35.06) 5:08.68 (34.71)
19 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 5:08.80 
 32.88 1:10.98 (38.10) 1:51.69 (40.71) 2:30.55 (38.86)
 3:15.18 (44.63) 4:00.24 (45.06) 4:35.18 (34.94) 5:08.80 (33.62)
20 McCall, Sarah E 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 5:09.76 
 34.18 1:12.60 (38.42) 1:52.76 (40.16) 2:32.71 (39.95)
 3:16.63 (43.92) 4:00.57 (43.94) 4:35.46 (34.89) 5:09.76 (34.30)
21 Griswell, Nikki N 17 MAC-NC 5:10.12 
 33.21 1:10.16 (36.95) 1:50.54 (40.38) 2:29.91 (39.37)
 3:14.18 (44.27) 3:58.94 (44.76) 4:34.78 (35.84) 5:10.12 (35.34)
22 Hill, Jessica M 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 5:10.17 
 32.62 1:09.84 (37.22) 1:51.65 (41.81) 2:33.09 (41.44)
 3:15.61 (42.52) 3:59.31 (43.70) 4:35.55 (36.24) 5:10.17 (34.62)
23 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 5:10.50 
 32.81 1:10.20 (37.39) 1:49.81 (39.61) 2:28.52 (38.71)
 3:15.77 (47.25) 4:02.32 (46.55) 4:37.11 (34.79) 5:10.50 (33.39)
24 Crawford, Jessalyn S 16 Yota-NC 5:10.75 
 31.68 1:07.62 (35.94) 1:47.71 (40.09) 2:27.71 (40.00)
 3:14.19 (46.48) 4:00.07 (45.88) 4:35.95 (35.88) 5:10.75 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Faulkner, Amanda C 16 LAK-KY 5:10.81 
 33.08 1:11.98 (38.90) 1:50.71 (38.73) 2:29.26 (38.55)
 3:14.07 (44.81) 3:59.77 (45.70) 4:35.25 (35.48) 5:10.81 (35.56)
26 Ray, Kaitlin A 16 Nashville-SE 5:10.85 
 33.97 1:11.45 (37.48) 1:52.92 (41.47) 2:33.79 (40.87)
 3:16.65 (42.86) 4:00.02 (43.37) 4:35.40 (35.38) 5:10.85 (35.45)
27 McCallum, Kelley J 20 DYNA-GA 5:11.80 
 31.79 1:08.99 (37.20) 1:49.65 (40.66) 2:29.51 (39.86)
 3:14.91 (45.40) 4:00.45 (45.54) 4:36.62 (36.17) 5:11.80 (35.18)
28 Maust, Claire V 20 SA-GA 5:11.98 
 33.87 1:12.53 (38.66) 1:54.85 (42.32) 2:34.72 (39.87)
 3:19.67 (44.95) 4:04.51 (44.84) 4:39.14 (34.63) 5:11.98 (32.84)
29 Savage, Elizabeth A 16 PALM-SC 5:12.93 
 33.67 1:10.80 (37.13) 1:51.98 (41.18) 2:31.85 (39.87)
 3:14.35 (42.50) 3:58.94 (44.59) 4:36.24 (37.30) 5:12.93 (36.69)
30 Bullock, Sarah E 16 LAK-KY 5:13.04 
 33.10 1:10.80 (37.70) 1:51.64 (40.84) 2:32.36 (40.72)
 3:17.84 (45.48) 4:03.89 (46.05) 4:38.81 (34.92) 5:13.04 (34.23)
31 Reinhardt, Leah R 14 LAK-KY 5:13.31 
 32.21 1:09.52 (37.31) 1:50.46 (40.94) 2:30.05 (39.59)
 3:15.14 (45.09) 4:01.70 (46.56) 4:38.31 (36.61) 5:13.31 (35.00)
32 Juncker, Stephanie A 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 5:13.32 
 33.25 1:10.72 (37.47) 1:53.46 (42.74) 2:35.84 (42.38)
 3:19.84 (44.00) 4:03.44 (43.60) 4:38.53 (35.09) 5:13.32 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Smith, Leigh L 19 Memphis Thunder-SE 5:13.71 
 32.96 1:10.63 (37.67) 1:51.92 (41.29) 2:31.82 (39.90)
 3:18.31 (46.49) 4:04.10 (45.79) 4:39.20 (35.10) 5:13.71 (34.51)
34 Perry, JO E 15 MAC-NC 5:14.37 
 33.98 1:12.91 (38.93) 1:53.10 (40.19) 2:32.78 (39.68)
 3:16.64 (43.86) 4:01.81 (45.17) 4:38.25 (36.44) 5:14.37 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Berk, Liz A 16 XCEL-SE 5:14.52 
 33.60 1:11.04 (37.44) 1:51.44 (40.40) 2:31.02 (39.58)
 3:17.33 (46.31) 4:03.68 (46.35) 4:40.10 (36.42) 5:14.52 (34.42)
36 Welshofer, Erin E 16 MAC-NC 5:14.59 
 32.69 1:09.44 (36.75) 1:51.05 (41.61) 2:31.52 (40.47)
 3:17.98 (46.46) 4:04.82 (46.84) 4:39.96 (35.14) 5:14.59 (34.63)
37 Kaltenborn, Miranda E 16 MTS-SE 5:15.20 
 33.28 1:11.23 (37.95) 1:50.68 (39.45) 2:29.40 (38.72)
 3:17.55 (48.15) 4:05.61 (48.06) 4:40.81 (35.20) 5:15.20 (34.39)
38 Weaver, Anna K 16 MASC-NC 5:15.61 
 32.56 1:09.80 (37.24) 1:50.89 (41.09) 2:30.69 (39.80)
 3:18.41 (47.72) 4:05.79 (47.38) 4:41.17 (35.38) 5:15.61 (34.44)
39 Dyer, Rachel D 16 Baylor-SE 5:15.65 
 33.02 1:11.41 (38.39) 1:52.34 (40.93) 2:31.78 (39.44)
 3:17.86 (46.08) 4:04.63 (46.77) 4:40.83 (36.20) 5:15.65 (34.82)
40 lI, Jing 16 UN-TH-NC 5:15.77 
 32.80 1:09.70 (36.90) 1:53.84 (44.14) 2:36.71 (42.87)
 3:22.49 (45.78) 4:08.36 (45.87) 4:42.75 (34.39) 5:15.77 (33.02)
41 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Rsa-NC 5:15.81 
 34.48 1:15.22 (40.74) 1:55.19 (39.97) 2:35.38 (40.19)
 3:19.16 (43.78) 4:03.57 (44.41) 4:40.67 (37.10) 5:15.81 (35.14)
42 Darmody, Kellie A 14 MAC-NC 5:15.96 
 32.72 1:09.89 (37.17) 1:50.22 (40.33) 2:30.14 (39.92)
 3:17.85 (47.71) 4:05.90 (48.05) 4:41.59 (35.69) 5:15.96 (34.37)
43 Phillips, Haley E 16 Gsa-NC 5:16.00 
 33.74 1:10.78 (37.04) 1:52.97 (42.19) 2:34.96 (41.99)
 3:17.78 (42.82) 4:01.83 (44.05) 4:39.91 (38.08) 5:16.00 (36.09)
44 Randall, Allison A 18 HSA-SE 5:16.37 
 33.44 1:10.81 (37.37) 1:53.40 (42.59) 2:35.11 (41.71)
 3:20.41 (45.30) 4:06.57 (46.16) 4:42.25 (35.68) 5:16.37 (34.12)
45 Smith, Caroline L 14 WSY-NC 5:16.48 
 33.21 1:11.20 (37.99) 1:52.10 (40.90) 2:32.57 (40.47)
 3:19.56 (46.99) 4:06.77 (47.21) 4:42.20 (35.43) 5:16.48 (34.28)
46 Sirmon, Anna L 17 CMSA-SE 5:16.60 
 31.66 1:09.43 (37.77) 1:49.98 (40.55) 2:30.99 (41.01)
 3:19.00 (48.01) 4:06.78 (47.78) 4:42.34 (35.56) 5:16.60 (34.26)
47 Pollard, Mary-Kirk K 18 MAC-NC 5:16.65 
 33.00 1:11.34 (38.34) 1:53.29 (41.95) 2:34.50 (41.21)
 3:19.29 (44.79) 4:05.95 (46.66) 4:41.64 (35.69) 5:16.65 (35.01)
48 Ruka, Meredith M 20 Byst-GA 5:16.69 
 33.98 1:11.91 (37.93) 1:52.43 (40.52) 2:32.68 (40.25)
 3:18.53 (45.85) 4:04.12 (45.59) 4:41.42 (37.30) 5:16.69 (35.27)
49 White, Austin L 13 Gsa-NC 5:16.86 
 33.05 1:10.92 (37.87) 1:52.63 (41.71) 2:33.17 (40.54)
 3:19.84 (46.67) 4:06.35 (46.51) 4:41.73 (35.38) 5:16.86 (35.13)
50 Culp, Martha W 16 Birmingham-SE 5:17.10 
 34.05 1:12.12 (38.07) 1:54.49 (42.37) 2:33.11 (38.62)
 3:21.24 (48.13) 4:08.34 (47.10) 4:43.18 (34.84) 5:17.10 (33.92)
51 O'Donnell, Summer P 17 MAC-NC 5:17.27 
 33.38 1:11.81 (38.43) 1:53.26 (41.45) 2:34.77 (41.51)
 3:20.37 (45.60) 4:07.19 (46.82) 4:42.26 (35.07) 5:17.27 (35.01)
52 Servold, Sara E 19 MYB-SE 5:17.32 
 33.21 1:10.51 (37.30) 1:50.90 (40.39) 2:30.94 (40.04)
 3:15.68 (44.74) 4:01.21 (45.53) 4:39.71 (38.50) 5:17.32 (37.61)
53 Woodard, Chantal M 17 MAC-NC 5:18.04 
 34.17 1:12.79 (38.62) 1:53.34 (40.55) 2:32.99 (39.65)
 3:20.06 (47.07) 4:07.69 (47.63) 4:43.83 (36.14) 5:18.04 (34.21)
53 King, Meredith C 14 LAK-KY 5:18.04 
 32.83 1:10.21 (37.38) 1:50.81 (40.60) 2:30.74 (39.93)
 3:18.31 (47.57) 4:06.36 (48.05) 4:42.74 (36.38) 5:18.04 (35.30)
55 Van Hoy, Shannon K 17 MAC-NC 5:18.26 
 32.74 1:09.48 (36.74) 1:53.03 (43.55) 2:35.61 (42.58)
 3:21.96 (46.35) 4:08.63 (46.67) 4:44.17 (35.54) 5:18.26 (34.09)
56 Kroll, Casey L 18 XCEL-SE 5:18.89 
 33.94 1:14.47 (40.53) 1:55.81 (41.34) 2:35.96 (40.15)
 3:22.12 (46.16) 4:09.23 (47.11) 4:44.67 (35.44) 5:18.89 (34.22)
57 Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline 19 Nashville-SE 5:19.23 
 33.17 1:10.77 (37.60) 1:52.10 (41.33) 2:32.62 (40.52)
 3:19.02 (46.40) 4:06.22 (47.20) 4:43.20 (36.98) 5:19.23 (36.03)
58 Ayres, Paige M 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 5:19.48 
 33.06 1:10.72 (37.66) 1:51.67 (40.95) 2:32.50 (40.83)
 3:18.55 (46.05) 4:05.09 (46.54) 4:42.65 (37.56) 5:19.48 (36.83)
59 Arey, Lauren L 17 MAC-NC 5:20.16 
 34.17 1:12.19 (38.02) 1:55.61 (43.42) 2:37.48 (41.87)
 3:23.76 (46.28) 4:10.30 (46.54) 4:45.59 (35.29) 5:20.16 (34.57)
60 Killian, Mary T 15 Nashville-SE 5:20.37 
 34.47 1:14.68 (40.21) 1:54.50 (39.82) 2:33.94 (39.44)
 3:21.37 (47.43) 4:07.27 (45.90) 4:44.41 (37.14) 5:20.37 (35.96)
61 Smith, Samantha A 16 DYNA-GA 5:20.76 
 35.79 1:15.51 (39.72) 1:55.44 (39.93) 2:34.73 (39.29)
 3:22.64 (47.91) 4:10.55 (47.91) 4:45.85 (35.30) 5:20.76 (34.91)
62 Rice, Karli E 16 MTS-SE 5:21.12 
 33.23 1:11.65 (38.42) 1:52.59 (40.94) 2:32.43 (39.84)
 3:19.12 (46.69) 4:05.91 (46.79) 4:44.00 (38.09) 5:21.12 (37.12)
63 Smith, Kelsey L 18 MAC-NC 5:21.91 
 35.09 1:15.03 (39.94) 1:57.71 (42.68) 2:39.53 (41.82)
 3:24.00 (44.47) 4:08.67 (44.67) 4:45.76 (37.09) 5:21.91 (36.15)
64 Beck, Christie L 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 5:22.11 
 35.08 1:17.39 (42.31) 1:58.75 (41.36) 2:40.11 (41.36)
 3:23.99 (43.88) 4:10.01 (46.02) 4:45.67 (35.66) 5:22.11 (36.44)
65 Hesler, Rachel A 17 MAC-NC 5:22.88 
 33.49 1:12.64 (39.15) 1:53.66 (41.02) 2:34.61 (40.95)
 3:23.14 (48.53) 4:12.18 (49.04) 4:47.39 (35.21) 5:22.88 (35.49)
66 Brown, Madeleine J 18 SA-GA 5:22.93 
 33.20 1:11.41 (38.21) 1:54.71 (43.30) 2:37.15 (42.44)
 3:22.93 (45.78) 4:10.10 (47.17) 4:47.12 (37.02) 5:22.93 (35.81)
67 Maher, Amanda E 18 Nashville-SE 5:23.29 
 33.41 1:12.08 (38.67) 1:53.91 (41.83) 2:34.63 (40.72)
 3:22.24 (47.61) 4:11.15 (48.91) 4:47.71 (36.56) 5:23.29 (35.58)
68 Qu, Lisa P 16 SA-GA 5:24.34 
 33.36 1:11.93 (38.57) 1:54.21 (42.28) 2:34.93 (40.72)
 3:23.49 (48.56) 4:12.53 (49.04) 4:48.49 (35.96) 5:24.34 (35.85)
69 Montgomery, Jenna M 16 LRS-KY 5:24.41 
 34.15 1:12.70 (38.55) 1:54.02 (41.32) 2:35.04 (41.02)
 3:21.62 (46.58) 4:09.02 (47.40) 4:46.07 (37.05) 5:24.41 (38.34)
70 Thornton, Leah M 14 Hbt-SE 5:25.13 
 32.87 1:10.62 (37.75) 1:50.63 (40.01) 2:31.18 (40.55)
 3:17.68 (46.50) 4:06.48 (48.80) 4:45.74 (39.26) 5:25.13 (39.39)
71 White, Ellison E 16 Gsa-NC 5:25.93 
 34.63 1:13.61 (38.98) 1:56.46 (42.85) 2:38.15 (41.69)
 3:25.91 (47.76) 4:13.71 (47.80) 4:50.34 (36.63) 5:25.93 (35.59)
72 Ballard, Jessica L 16 Cyclone Swimming-SC 5:26.14 
 33.19 1:12.57 (39.38) 1:54.35 (41.78) 2:35.85 (41.50)
 3:21.78 (45.93) 4:10.39 (48.61) 4:48.40 (38.01) 5:26.14 (37.74)
73 Shelley, Taryn D 16 Yota-NC 5:26.32 
 33.89 1:14.11 (40.22) 1:56.49 (42.38) 2:38.45 (41.96)
 3:26.36 (47.91) 4:14.42 (48.06) 4:51.04 (36.62) 5:26.32 (35.28)
74 Embry, Katie E 18 Tritons-KY 5:28.13 
 34.46 1:13.21 (38.75) 1:57.05 (43.84) 2:39.95 (42.90)
 3:25.64 (45.69) 4:11.99 (46.35) 4:49.71 (37.72) 5:28.13 (38.42)
75 Leik, Emily N 16 Gsa-NC 5:29.88 
 34.05 1:12.94 (38.89) 1:54.28 (41.34) 2:35.61 (41.33)
 3:23.39 (47.78) 4:11.76 (48.37) 4:51.79 (40.03) 5:29.88 (38.09)
76 Macgregor, Abby M 16 Tritons-KY 5:30.90 
 36.29 1:21.17 (44.88) 2:04.25 (43.08) 2:46.95 (42.70)
 3:29.31 (42.36) 4:12.53 (43.22) 4:52.57 (40.04) 5:30.90 (38.33)
-- Norton, Annie L 17 MAC-NC DQ 
 33.51 1:11.54 (38.03) 1:52.64 (41.10) 2:33.05 (40.41)
 3:15.92 (42.87) 3:58.87 (42.95) 4:35.70 (36.83) DQ (35.49)

Event 14 Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 4:34.29 NATS
 4:41.59 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Shanteau, Eric L 21 SA-GA 4:33.50 4:27.58 NATS 20 
 28.88 1:01.56 (32.68) 1:36.22 (34.66) 2:10.19 (33.97)
 2:46.79 (36.60) 3:24.69 (37.90) 3:56.72 (32.03) 4:27.58 (30.86)
 2 Van Wie, Doug P 21 AUB-SE 4:38.51 4:32.47 NATS 17 
 28.43 1:01.38 (32.95) 1:36.63 (35.25) 2:10.82 (34.19)
 2:50.50 (39.68) 3:30.86 (40.36) 4:02.26 (31.40) 4:32.47 (30.21)
 3 Burckle, Clark C 17 LAK-KY 4:32.77 4:32.85 NATS 16 
 28.96 1:01.39 (32.43) 1:36.83 (35.44) 2:11.32 (34.49)
 2:50.44 (39.12) 3:30.18 (39.74) 4:02.65 (32.47) 4:32.85 (30.20)
 4 Callahan, Andrew A 18 DYNA-GA 4:36.49 4:33.22 NATS 15 
 29.35 1:03.35 (34.00) 1:40.77 (37.42) 2:16.74 (35.97)
 2:53.94 (37.20) 3:31.66 (37.72) 4:03.44 (31.78) 4:33.22 (29.78)
 5 Murry, Steven J 18 XCEL-SE 4:34.19 4:36.59 JRS 14 
 29.20 1:02.24 (33.04) 1:37.67 (35.43) 2:12.20 (34.53)
 2:52.00 (39.80) 3:32.37 (40.37) 4:04.46 (32.09) 4:36.59 (32.13)
 6 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 4:34.40 4:38.13 JRS 13 
 29.22 1:02.19 (32.97) 1:36.75 (34.56) 2:11.16 (34.41)
 2:53.25 (42.09) 3:35.80 (42.55) 4:06.98 (31.18) 4:38.13 (31.15)
 7 Mitchell, Andrew B 16 Nashville-SE 4:35.77 4:38.92 JRS 12 
 29.38 1:02.85 (33.47) 1:37.57 (34.72) 2:12.84 (35.27)
 2:53.80 (40.96) 3:34.94 (41.14) 4:07.67 (32.73) 4:38.92 (31.25)
 8 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 4:39.89 4:40.17 JRS 11 
 27.79 1:00.14 (32.35) 1:37.61 (37.47) 2:13.76 (36.15)
 2:55.79 (42.03) 3:38.00 (42.21) 4:10.76 (32.76) 4:40.17 (29.41)
B - Final
 9 Rose, Zach B 17 Byst-GA 4:41.58 4:31.62 NATS 9 
 29.37 1:03.14 (33.77) 1:37.25 (34.11) 2:10.76 (33.51)
 2:49.73 (38.97) 3:29.85 (40.12) 4:00.91 (31.06) 4:31.62 (30.71)
10 Thorburn, Will W 20 SA-GA 4:40.04 4:37.58 JRS 7 
 29.69 1:03.07 (33.38) 1:39.32 (36.25) 2:14.05 (34.73)
 2:54.13 (40.08) 3:34.48 (40.35) 4:06.70 (32.22) 4:37.58 (30.88)
11 Woodruff, Patrick 21 Ncac-NC 4:42.92 4:39.59 JRS 6 
 29.84 1:03.77 (33.93) 1:42.70 (38.93) 2:20.04 (37.34)
 2:58.20 (38.16) 3:36.65 (38.45) 4:09.44 (32.79) 4:39.59 (30.15)
12 Lewis, Brian A 18 Birmingham-SE 4:40.82 4:40.38 JRS 5 
 29.58 1:03.45 (33.87) 1:40.12 (36.67) 2:16.34 (36.22)
 2:56.81 (40.47) 3:37.90 (41.09) 4:09.92 (32.02) 4:40.38 (30.46)
13 Brown, Jack L 17 SA-GA 4:40.86 4:40.78 JRS 4 
 29.09 1:03.04 (33.95) 1:39.35 (36.31) 2:14.68 (35.33)
 2:55.37 (40.69) 3:36.53 (41.16) 4:09.11 (32.58) 4:40.78 (31.67)
14 Johnson, Mark D 20 AUB-SE 4:41.79 4:40.97 JRS 3 
 28.64 1:01.37 (32.73) 1:38.13 (36.76) 2:13.87 (35.74)
 2:53.82 (39.95) 3:35.76 (41.94) 4:08.90 (33.14) 4:40.97 (32.07)
15 Davidson, Tristan 20 Ncac-NC 4:41.68 4:41.27 JRS 2 
 29.18 1:02.64 (33.46) 1:39.61 (36.97) 2:15.64 (36.03)
 2:56.37 (40.73) 3:37.74 (41.37) 4:10.08 (32.34) 4:41.27 (31.19)
16 Smith, Jeff K 20 AUB-SE 4:42.71 4:46.12 1 
 28.76 1:01.68 (32.92) 1:38.73 (37.05) 2:14.56 (35.83)
 2:57.03 (42.47) 3:41.36 (44.33) 4:13.77 (32.41) 4:46.12 (32.35)
C - Final
17 Graves, Nick B 17 WA-KY 4:44.95 4:38.64 JRS 
 29.14 1:02.78 (33.64) 1:39.33 (36.55) 2:15.05 (35.72)
 2:53.68 (38.63) 3:34.22 (40.54) 4:07.07 (32.85) 4:38.64 (31.57)
18 Houchin, Joe E 20 Yota-NC 4:46.08 4:41.15 JRS 
 28.71 1:01.95 (33.24) 1:38.76 (36.81) 2:15.63 (36.87)
 2:57.21 (41.58) 3:39.15 (41.94) 4:10.58 (31.43) 4:41.15 (30.57)
19 Miller, Andy T 18 DYNA-GA 4:45.10 4:41.63 
 30.06 1:04.60 (34.54) 1:40.67 (36.07) 2:16.04 (35.37)
 2:56.18 (40.14) 3:36.68 (40.50) 4:09.45 (32.77) 4:41.63 (32.18)
20 Woodhull-Smith, Ke 17 That-NC 4:46.07 4:46.31 
 29.11 1:03.21 (34.10) 1:39.62 (36.41) 2:15.25 (35.63)
 2:57.97 (42.72) 3:40.82 (42.85) 4:14.07 (33.25) 4:46.31 (32.24)
21 Rinehart, Matt T 18 That-NC 4:45.61 4:48.57 
 28.96 1:02.40 (33.44) 1:39.89 (37.49) 2:16.67 (36.78)
 2:59.56 (42.89) 3:42.46 (42.90) 4:15.52 (33.06) 4:48.57 (33.05)
22 Suddreth, Brandon 19 MAC-NC 4:46.28 4:50.14 
 29.50 1:03.95 (34.45) 1:41.04 (37.09) 2:17.44 (36.40)
 3:01.74 (44.30) 3:46.60 (44.86) 4:19.89 (33.29) 4:50.14 (30.25)
23 Hoover, Trey D 17 MAC-NC 4:47.00 4:51.14 
 30.18 1:04.74 (34.56) 1:42.97 (38.23) 2:20.58 (37.61)
 3:04.30 (43.72) 3:47.34 (43.04) 4:19.73 (32.39) 4:51.14 (31.41)
-- Griest, Robert D 18 DYNA-GA 4:46.01 DQ 
 30.40 1:05.24 (34.84) 1:42.05 (36.81) 2:18.85 (36.80)
 3:00.64 (41.79) 3:42.05 (41.41) 4:13.69 (31.64) DQ (30.87)
D - Final
25 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 4:50.09 4:42.56 
 29.76 1:04.02 (34.26) 1:39.54 (35.52) 2:14.67 (35.13)
 2:57.45 (42.78) 3:40.54 (43.09) 4:12.05 (31.51) 4:42.56 (30.51)
26 Greenberg, Marc H 16 MAC-NC 4:48.86 4:46.68 
 29.90 1:04.84 (34.94) 1:42.63 (37.79) 2:19.80 (37.17)
 3:01.72 (41.92) 3:43.21 (41.49) 4:15.52 (32.31) 4:46.68 (31.16)
27 Showalter, Drew D 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:50.31 4:47.76 
 29.87 1:04.30 (34.43) 1:42.66 (38.36) 2:19.76 (37.10)
 3:00.24 (40.48) 3:42.05 (41.81) 4:15.51 (33.46) 4:47.76 (32.25)
28 Lovelace, Curtis C 15 Nashville-SE 4:51.55 4:48.83 
 30.80 1:05.37 (34.57) 1:44.91 (39.54) 2:22.38 (37.47)
 3:02.77 (40.39) 3:43.23 (40.46) 4:16.44 (33.21) 4:48.83 (32.39)
29 Broughton, Will C 19 Rsa-NC 4:47.87 4:49.80 
 30.42 1:04.69 (34.27) 1:43.32 (38.63) 2:20.22 (36.90)
 3:02.60 (42.38) 3:45.15 (42.55) 4:18.43 (33.28) 4:49.80 (31.37)
30 Fuller, Sam S 17 That-NC 4:49.84 4:52.25 
 29.29 1:04.05 (34.76) 1:42.75 (38.70) 2:21.29 (38.54)
 3:02.82 (41.53) 3:46.59 (43.77) 4:19.82 (33.23) 4:52.25 (32.43)
31 Janowicz, Chris L 16 XCEL-SE 4:47.60 5:00.40 
 29.98 1:04.93 (34.95) 1:43.52 (38.59) 2:21.62 (38.10)
 3:05.50 (43.88) 3:49.23 (43.73) 4:26.05 (36.82) 5:00.40 (34.35)

Event 14 Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 4:34.29 NATS
 4:41.59 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
-- Osborne, Sean M 20 AUB-SE 4:43.93 
 29.58 1:05.01 (35.43) 1:43.69 (38.68) 2:21.62 (37.93)
 2:59.46 (37.84) 3:38.84 (39.38) 4:11.79 (32.95) 4:43.93 (32.14)
 1 Burckle, Clark C 17 LAK-KY 4:32.77 NATS 
 29.23 1:02.03 (32.80) 1:37.62 (35.59) 2:11.96 (34.34)
 2:50.42 (38.46) 3:29.42 (39.00) 4:01.77 (32.35) 4:32.77 (31.00)
 2 Shanteau, Eric L 21 SA-GA 4:33.50 NATS 
 29.20 1:02.86 (33.66) 1:37.78 (34.92) 2:12.49 (34.71)
 2:48.52 (36.03) 3:25.53 (37.01) 4:00.09 (34.56) 4:33.50 (33.41)
 3 Murry, Steven J 18 XCEL-SE 4:34.19 NATS 
 29.08 1:02.47 (33.39) 1:38.19 (35.72) 2:13.01 (34.82)
 2:51.11 (38.10) 3:30.69 (39.58) 4:02.91 (32.22) 4:34.19 (31.28)
 4 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 4:34.40 JRS 
 29.04 1:01.96 (32.92) 1:36.67 (34.71) 2:10.61 (33.94)
 2:51.40 (40.79) 3:33.01 (41.61) 4:04.28 (31.27) 4:34.40 (30.12)
 5 Mitchell, Andrew B 16 Nashville-SE 4:35.77 JRS 
 29.74 1:03.11 (33.37) 1:37.87 (34.76) 2:12.39 (34.52)
 2:51.51 (39.12) 3:31.63 (40.12) 4:04.25 (32.62) 4:35.77 (31.52)
 6 Callahan, Andrew A 18 DYNA-GA 4:36.49 JRS 
 29.15 1:02.39 (33.24) 1:39.68 (37.29) 2:15.82 (36.14)
 2:53.26 (37.44) 3:30.81 (37.55) 4:03.83 (33.02) 4:36.49 (32.66)
 7 Van Wie, Doug P 21 AUB-SE 4:38.51 JRS 
 28.96 1:01.97 (33.01) 1:37.33 (35.36) 2:11.52 (34.19)
 2:52.46 (40.94) 3:33.27 (40.81) 4:06.89 (33.62) 4:38.51 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 4:39.89 JRS 
 28.57 1:01.18 (32.61) 1:38.71 (37.53) 2:14.52 (35.81)
 2:56.31 (41.79) 3:37.22 (40.91) 4:09.36 (32.14) 4:39.89 (30.53)
 9 Thorburn, Will W 20 SA-GA 4:40.04 JRS 
 29.94 1:04.87 (34.93) 1:41.38 (36.51) 2:16.07 (34.69)
 2:57.20 (41.13) 3:37.84 (40.64) 4:09.39 (31.55) 4:40.04 (30.65)
10 Lewis, Brian A 18 Birmingham-SE 4:40.82 JRS 
 30.13 1:04.49 (34.36) 1:41.30 (36.81) 2:17.71 (36.41)
 2:58.02 (40.31) 3:38.28 (40.26) 4:10.35 (32.07) 4:40.82 (30.47)
11 Brown, Jack L 17 SA-GA 4:40.86 JRS 
 29.65 1:03.80 (34.15) 1:39.98 (36.18) 2:14.70 (34.72)
 2:55.07 (40.37) 3:36.54 (41.47) 4:09.36 (32.82) 4:40.86 (31.50)
12 Rose, Zach B 17 Byst-GA 4:41.58 JRS 
 30.56 1:05.70 (35.14) 1:40.85 (35.15) 2:15.84 (34.99)
 2:56.33 (40.49) 3:37.53 (41.20) 4:09.70 (32.17) 4:41.58 (31.88)
13 Davidson, Tristan W 20 Ncac-NC 4:41.68 
 29.41 1:02.68 (33.27) 1:39.05 (36.37) 2:14.23 (35.18)
 2:54.76 (40.53) 3:35.92 (41.16) 4:09.20 (33.28) 4:41.68 (32.48)
14 Johnson, Mark D 20 AUB-SE 4:41.79 
 28.18 1:00.92 (32.74) 1:37.96 (37.04) 2:13.09 (35.13)
 2:55.36 (42.27) 3:37.69 (42.33) 4:11.07 (33.38) 4:41.79 (30.72)
15 Smith, Jeff K 20 AUB-SE 4:42.71 
 28.96 1:02.00 (33.04) 1:38.73 (36.73) 2:14.78 (36.05)
 2:56.49 (41.71) 3:39.71 (43.22) 4:11.50 (31.79) 4:42.71 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 Dove, Will D 17 Rsa-NC 4:42.80 
 29.53 1:03.73 (34.20) 1:41.18 (37.45) 2:17.68 (36.50)
 2:59.52 (41.84) 3:42.04 (42.52) 4:12.74 (30.70) 4:42.80 (30.06)
17 Woodruff, Patrick M 21 Ncac-NC 4:42.92 
 29.99 1:04.18 (34.19) 1:43.66 (39.48) 2:22.10 (38.44)
 2:59.97 (37.87) 3:38.15 (38.18) 4:12.02 (33.87) 4:42.92 (30.90)
18 Graves, Nick B 17 WA-KY 4:44.95 
 29.74 1:03.95 (34.21) 1:42.12 (38.17) 2:18.94 (36.82)
 2:58.46 (39.52) 3:41.33 (42.87) 4:13.64 (32.31) 4:44.95 (31.31)
19 Miller, Andy T 18 DYNA-GA 4:45.10 
 30.10 1:04.81 (34.71) 1:41.72 (36.91) 2:18.01 (36.29)
 2:58.76 (40.75) 3:39.40 (40.64) 4:12.39 (32.99) 4:45.10 (32.71)
20 Rinehart, Matt T 18 That-NC 4:45.61 
 29.46 1:03.62 (34.16) 1:40.69 (37.07) 2:16.66 (35.97)
 2:59.04 (42.38) 3:41.58 (42.54) 4:14.20 (32.62) 4:45.61 (31.41)
21 Johnson, Mitchell N 18 Birmingham-SE 4:45.71 
 29.97 1:05.12 (35.15) 1:43.81 (38.69) 2:20.78 (36.97)
 2:59.08 (38.30) 3:38.88 (39.80) 4:13.50 (34.62) 4:45.71 (32.21)
22 Griest, Robert D 18 DYNA-GA 4:46.01 
 30.84 1:05.48 (34.64) 1:44.17 (38.69) 2:21.33 (37.16)
 3:03.27 (41.94) 3:44.58 (41.31) 4:15.94 (31.36) 4:46.01 (30.07)
23 Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M 17 That-NC 4:46.07 
 29.33 1:03.08 (33.75) 1:39.04 (35.96) 2:14.46 (35.42)
 2:56.72 (42.26) 3:39.40 (42.68) 4:13.48 (34.08) 4:46.07 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
24 Houchin, Joe E 20 Yota-NC 4:46.08 
 29.23 1:03.05 (33.82) 1:40.50 (37.45) 2:18.60 (38.10)
 2:59.40 (40.80) 3:41.03 (41.63) 4:13.51 (32.48) 4:46.08 (32.57)
25 Suddreth, Brandon L 19 MAC-NC 4:46.28 
 29.71 1:04.75 (35.04) 1:42.00 (37.25) 2:18.00 (36.00)
 3:01.37 (43.37) 3:45.32 (43.95) 4:16.73 (31.41) 4:46.28 (29.55)
26 Swanson, Cory C 16 DYNA-GA 4:46.99 
 30.52 ( ) 1:05.75 (35.23) 1:43.49 (37.74)
 2:07.93 (24.44) 2:19.51 (11.58) 3:00.98 (41.47) 4:46.99 (1:46.01)
27 Hoover, Trey D 17 MAC-NC 4:47.00 
 30.11 1:04.32 (34.21) 1:41.11 (36.79) 2:18.00 (36.89)
 2:40.94 (22.94) 3:42.58 (1:01.64) 4:15.16 (32.58) 4:47.00 (31.84)
28 Janowicz, Chris L 16 XCEL-SE 4:47.60 
 29.66 1:03.78 (34.12) 1:41.51 (37.73) 2:18.74 (37.23)
 3:00.16 (41.42) 3:42.76 (42.60) 4:15.89 (33.13) 4:47.60 (31.71)
29 Broughton, Will C 19 Rsa-NC 4:47.87 
 30.42 1:04.01 (33.59) 1:41.89 (37.88) 2:17.79 (35.90)
 3:00.82 (43.03) 3:42.99 (42.17) 4:16.29 (33.30) 4:47.87 (31.58)
30 Roberts, Jon P 17 Rsa-NC 4:48.49 
 26.07 56.62 (30.55) 1:36.17 (39.55) 2:15.21 (39.04)
 2:56.12 (40.91) 3:38.35 (42.23) 4:14.13 (35.78) 4:48.49 (34.36)
31 Greenberg, Marc H 16 MAC-NC 4:48.86 
 30.83 1:05.68 (34.85) 1:43.21 (37.53) 2:21.41 (38.20)
 3:03.31 (41.90) 3:45.34 (42.03) 4:17.38 (32.04) 4:48.86 (31.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
32 Fuller, Sam S 17 That-NC 4:49.84 
 29.35 1:03.82 (34.47) 1:41.91 (38.09) 2:19.79 (37.88)
 3:01.02 (41.23) 3:43.96 (42.94) 4:17.26 (33.30) 4:49.84 (32.58)
33 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 4:50.09 
 30.20 1:05.74 (35.54) 1:42.21 (36.47) 2:18.34 (36.13)
 3:02.07 (43.73) 3:46.10 (44.03) 4:18.56 (32.46) 4:50.09 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
34 Showalter, Drew D 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:50.31 
 29.86 1:03.63 (33.77) 1:40.72 (37.09) 2:17.56 (36.84)
 2:59.80 (42.24) 3:42.73 (42.93) 4:16.64 (33.91) 4:50.31 (33.67)
35 Sanders, Geoffrey M 16 WAVE-NC 4:51.46 
 29.51 1:04.73 (35.22) 1:42.09 (37.36) 2:19.48 (37.39)
 3:01.67 (42.19) 3:45.17 (43.50) 4:18.35 (33.18) 4:51.46 (33.11)
36 Lovelace, Curtis C 15 Nashville-SE 4:51.55 
 30.90 1:05.78 (34.88) 1:44.01 (38.23) 2:22.38 (38.37)
 3:03.13 (40.75) 3:43.63 (40.50) 4:17.63 (34.00) 4:51.55 (33.92)
37 Benge, Will R 18 Nashville-SE 4:52.01 
 29.74 1:04.17 (34.43) 1:42.08 (37.91) 2:19.52 (37.44)
 3:02.83 (43.31) 3:45.59 (42.76) 4:19.58 (33.99) 4:52.01 (32.43)
38 Ringer, Neil N 16 MAC-NC 4:52.61 
 29.63 1:03.77 (34.14) 1:39.20 (35.43) 2:14.64 (35.44)
 3:00.29 (45.65) 3:46.14 (45.85) 4:19.40 (33.26) 4:52.61 (33.21)
39 Yarborough, Cole C 17 WSY-NC 4:53.44 
 32.02 1:07.70 (35.68) 1:45.90 (38.20) 2:24.05 (38.15)
 3:06.78 (42.73) 3:49.24 (42.46) 4:21.83 (32.59) 4:53.44 (31.61)
40 Peterson, Kyle W 19 LRS-KY 4:54.01 
 30.37 1:04.78 (34.41) 1:42.54 (37.76) 2:20.11 (37.57)
 3:02.62 (42.51) 3:46.02 (43.40) 4:20.18 (34.16) 4:54.01 (33.83)
41 Slaughter, Jordan P 16 Nashville-SE 4:54.38 
 30.99 1:03.52 (32.53) 1:42.80 (39.28) 2:20.00 (37.20)
 3:05.29 (45.29) 3:49.10 (43.81) 4:22.91 (33.81) 4:54.38 (31.47)
42 Luckie, Steven J 19 Unattached-SC 4:55.47 
 28.80 1:02.64 (33.84) 1:42.56 (39.92) 2:20.74 (38.18)
 3:05.55 (44.81) 3:50.67 (45.12) 4:22.82 (32.15) 4:55.47 (32.65)
43 Marklewitz, Ryan J 16 MAC-NC 4:55.64 
 31.22 1:06.10 (34.88) 1:43.97 (37.87) 2:20.94 (36.97)
 3:04.67 (43.73) 3:49.22 (44.55) 4:22.95 (33.73) 4:55.64 (32.69)
44 Correll, Josh B 17 MAC-NC 4:56.07 
 31.15 1:08.01 (36.86) 1:48.22 (40.21) 2:26.15 (37.93)
 3:07.31 (41.16) 3:48.51 (41.20) 4:22.66 (34.15) 4:56.07 (33.41)
45 Russell, Matt E 15 Gas-GA 4:56.28 
 30.71 1:06.22 (35.51) 1:45.23 (39.01) 2:23.00 (37.77)
 3:04.04 (41.04) 3:47.93 (43.89) 4:22.40 (34.47) 4:56.28 (33.88)
46 Diggelmann, Roger E 16 TG-SC 4:57.98 
 30.14 1:05.80 (35.66) 1:43.77 (37.97) 2:21.13 (37.36)
 3:04.64 (43.51) 3:49.09 (44.45) 4:23.46 (34.37) 4:57.98 (34.52)
47 Farrell, Marshall M 16 MAC-NC 5:00.06 
 30.16 1:05.00 (34.84) 1:43.03 (38.03) 2:21.46 (38.43)
 3:04.43 (42.97) 3:49.34 (44.91) 4:26.28 (36.94) 5:00.06 (33.78)
48 Middleton, Adam W 17 AUB-SE 5:06.46 
 31.34 1:06.98 (35.64) 1:44.70 (37.72) 2:22.68 (37.98)
 3:08.22 (45.54) 3:54.64 (46.42) 4:30.55 (35.91) 5:06.46 (35.91)

Event 15 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 3:58.39 NATS
 4:06.99 JRS
 Team Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 1 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 'A' 3:51.03 NATS 40 
 1) Ertter, Lindsey R 22 2) Harm, Tricia A 21 
 3) Miller, Anna C 18 4) Georoff, Andrea A 22 
 28.04 57.99 (57.99) 1:25.95 (27.96) 1:56.19 (58.20)
 2:24.00 (27.81) 2:53.57 (57.38) 3:21.05 (27.48) 3:51.03 (57.46)
 2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 'A' 3:54.69 NATS 34 
 1) Suhr, Katie A 17 2) Hill, Elizabeth E 19 
 3) Reynolds, Meg C 15 4) Reynolds, Caitlin M 17 
 28.30 58.53 (58.53) 1:26.26 (27.73) 1:56.57 (58.04)
 2:25.02 (28.45) 2:56.16 (59.59) 3:24.40 (28.24) 3:54.69 (58.53)
 3 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 'A' 3:59.40 JRS 32 
 1) Peterson, Sarah M 17 2) Vanderbilt, Samantha C 19 
 3) Garrett, Macie L 19 4) Shapiro, Sara E 17 
 28.23 58.59 (58.59) 1:27.66 (29.07) 1:59.62 (1:01.03)
 2:28.86 (29.24) 2:59.84 (1:00.22) 3:28.12 (28.28) 3:59.40 (59.56)
 4 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 'A' 3:59.50 JRS 30 
 1) Ayres, Meredith A 17 2) Burgan, Candice N 15 
 3) Ward, Stephanie N 14 4) Russell, Cameron L 18 
 28.87 1:00.07 (1:00.07) 1:28.86 (28.79) 2:00.45 (1:00.38)
 2:29.48 (29.03) 3:00.66 (1:00.21) 3:29.01 (28.35) 3:59.50 (58.84)
 5 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 3:59.51 JRS 28 
 1) Gomes, Kaleigh N 16 2) Morris, Erin M 20 
 3) Vantassell, Casey M 16 4) Dayton, Caroline E 17 
 28.54 ( ) 1:59.89 ( )
 2:28.54 (28.65) 2:59.88 (59.99) 3:28.20 (28.32) 3:59.51 (59.63)
 6 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC 'A' 4:00.24 JRS 26 
 1) Stewart, Erika L 14 2) Caron, Hannah M 13 
 3) Pesacreta, Marie B 14 4) Guilkey, Karen E 19 
 29.02 1:00.86 (1:00.86) 1:29.73 (28.87) 2:00.87 (1:00.01)
 2:29.68 (28.81) 3:01.26 (1:00.39) 3:29.47 (28.21) 4:00.24 (58.98)
 7 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC 'A' 4:00.33 JRS 24 
 1) Pucci, Lisa E 17 2) Crawford, Jessalyn S 16 
 3) Cooper, Candace D 15 4) Myers, Mandy L 15 
 28.93 59.92 (59.92) 1:28.79 (28.87) 1:59.61 (59.69)
 2:28.58 (28.97) 3:00.55 (1:00.94) 3:29.25 (28.70) 4:00.33 (59.78)
 8 Birmingham Swim League-SE 'A' 4:00.46 JRS 22 
 1) Golden, Julie L 16 2) Kraus, Alex C 16 
 3) Culp, Leonora C 14 4) Woods, Sarah A 17 
 28.73 59.15 (59.15) 1:28.64 (29.49) 2:00.83 (1:01.68)
 2:29.63 (28.80) 3:01.54 (1:00.71) 3:29.75 (28.21) 4:00.46 (58.92)
 9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 'B' 4:01.45 JRS 18 
 1) O'Neill, Sheila I 15 2) Walker, Beverly J 18 
 3) McCallum, Kelley J 20 4) Locker, Katherine M 16 
 29.62 1:01.15 (1:01.15) 1:29.53 (28.38) 2:01.43 (1:00.28)
 2:30.18 (28.75) 3:01.69 (1:00.26) 3:30.54 (28.85) 4:01.45 (59.76)
10 Lakeside Seahawks-KY 'A' 4:01.75 JRS 14 
 1) Forcht, Jennifer L 17 2) Reinhardt, Leah R 14 
 3) Faulkner, Amanda C 16 4) Callaghan, Devon C 16 
 3:02.19 ( ) 3:30.90 (28.71) 4:01.75 (59.56)
11 Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club-SE 'A' 4:02.71 JRS 12 
 1) Smith, Leigh L 19 2) McCawley, Margo F 18 
 3) Black, Patricia S 15 4) Brackens, Lindsey N 15 
 28.81 1:00.55 (1:00.55) 1:29.18 (28.63) 2:00.60 (1:00.05)
 2:29.83 (29.23) 3:02.17 (1:01.57) 3:30.98 (28.81) 4:02.71 (1:00.54)
12 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 4:03.05 JRS 10 
 1) Scott, Sarah E 18 2) Eickman, Meagan M 20 
 3) Nilon, Marissa 20 4) Gamblin, Mary Margaret M 21 
 28.85 1:00.18 (1:00.18) 1:28.57 (28.39) 1:59.73 (59.55)
 2:28.75 (29.02) 3:01.28 (1:01.55) 3:30.04 (28.76) 4:03.05 (1:01.77)
13 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC 'B' 4:03.71 JRS 8 
 1) Howard, Ashley B 17 2) Tang, Mindy L 19 
 3) Robinson, Meredith K 16 4) Emerson, Taylor L 20 
 29.87 1:00.93 (1:00.93) 1:29.37 (28.44) 2:01.08 (1:00.15)
 2:30.93 (29.85) 3:02.99 (1:01.91) 3:31.76 (28.77) 4:03.71 (1:00.72)
14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC 'A' 4:03.96 JRS 6 
 1) Smith, Julie P 15 2) Glover, Stephanie L 19 
 3) Curran, Bryttany L 16 4) Shishkoff, Kassia N 16 
 29.04 1:00.60 (1:00.60) 1:28.98 (28.38) 2:00.62 (1:00.02)
 2:29.99 (29.37) 3:02.50 (1:01.88) 3:31.55 (29.05) 4:03.96 (1:01.46)
15 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'B' 4:04.07 JRS 4 
 1) Darmody, Kellie A 14 2) Caldwell, Katherine L 18 
 3) Martelle, Meredith R 18 4) O'Donnell, Summer P 17 
 28.66 59.72 (59.72) 1:29.19 (29.47) 2:01.64 (1:01.92)
 2:31.31 (29.67) 3:03.11 (1:01.47) 3:31.91 (28.80) 4:04.07 (1:00.96)
16 Baylor Swim Club-SE 'A' 4:04.57 JRS 2 
 1) Prebul, Alex B 16 2) Weddle, Kacey L 17 
 3) ST Charles, Elle E 17 4) Napier, Stephanie L 17 
 28.78 1:01.45 (1:01.45) 1:29.96 (28.51) 2:02.47 (1:01.02)
 2:31.78 (29.31) 3:04.56 (1:02.09) 3:32.53 (27.97) 4:04.57 (1:00.01)
17 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 'A' 4:04.97 JRS 
 1) Bardin, Margaret H 17 2) Johansson, Rebecca E 20 
 3) White, Austin L 13 4) Miller, ME E 18 
 28.20 58.49 (58.49) 1:28.23 (29.74) 2:00.52 (1:02.03)
 2:30.74 (30.22) 3:03.06 (1:02.54) 3:32.43 (29.37) 4:04.97 (1:01.91)
18 Cyclone Swimming-SC 'A' 4:10.07 
 1) Beck, Christie L 17 2) Ballard, Jessica L 16 
 3) Cranston, Lauren J 17 4) Collins, Cathryn C 17 
 29.96 1:02.71 (1:02.71) 1:33.51 (30.80) 2:06.98 (1:04.27)
 2:36.14 (29.16) 3:09.10 (1:02.12) 3:38.21 (29.11) 4:10.07 (1:00.97)
19 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC 'B' 4:10.20 
 1) Huntwork, Kylen K 18 2) Botzum, Jessica A 19 
 3) Shelley, Taryn D 16 4) Pucci, Mallory A 19 
 30.14 1:02.36 (1:02.36) 1:32.74 (30.38) 2:05.19 (1:02.83)
 2:35.75 (30.56) 3:08.63 (1:03.44) 3:37.85 (29.22) 4:10.20 (1:01.57)
20 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 'A' 4:12.72 
 1) Denninghoff, Sarah A 13 2) Thornton, Leah M 14 
 3) White, Rainey L 13 4) Selden, Virginia I 16 
 29.70 1:03.03 (1:03.03) 1:33.19 (30.16) 2:05.65 (1:02.62)
 2:36.27 (30.62) 3:09.15 (1:03.50) 3:39.31 (30.16) 4:12.72 (1:03.57)
21 Summit Swimming-GA 'A' 4:13.38 
 1) Castle, Emily N 16 2) Flachbarth, Kristen E 16 
 3) Roberts, Emily B 17 4) Shepherd, Caitlin C 16 
 29.42 1:01.95 (1:01.95) 1:31.82 (29.87) 2:05.65 (1:03.70)
 2:35.60 (29.95) 3:09.11 (1:03.46) 3:38.85 (29.74) 4:13.38 (1:04.27)
22 Paducah Swim Team-KY 'A' 4:15.74 
 1) Osucha, Nicole A 18 2) Osucha, Stephanie L 18 
 3) Lehotan, Amanda J 15 4) Thompson, Raine L 15 
 30.96 1:04.85 (1:04.85) 1:34.94 (30.09) 2:08.48 (1:03.63)
 2:40.03 (31.55) 3:14.32 (1:05.84) 3:43.78 (29.46) 4:15.74 (1:01.42)
23 Birmingham Swim League-SE 'B' 4:15.86 
 1) Molen, Mary Wilson W 17 2) Carpenter, Joanie M 19 
 3) Sellers, Mary-Kate K 17 4) Culp, Martha W 16 
 31.50 1:05.47 (1:05.47) 1:35.13 (29.66) 2:08.82 (1:03.35)
 2:39.99 (31.17) 3:14.20 (1:05.38) 3:43.71 (29.51) 4:15.86 (1:01.66)
-- Auburn Aquatics-SE 'A' DQ 

Event 16 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 3:33.59 NATS
 3:41.89 JRS
 Team Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 1 Auburn Aquatics-SE 'A' 3:29.10 NATS 40 
 1) Van Wie, Doug P 21 2) Wike, James W 21 
 3) Cady, Kurt W 21 4) Johnson, Mark D 20 
 25.47 51.84 (51.84) 1:16.80 (24.96) 1:43.75 (51.91)
 2:08.72 (24.97) 2:35.25 (51.50) 3:01.63 (26.38) 3:29.10 (53.85)
 2 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 3:30.36 NATS 34 
 1) Patton, Matthew E 18 2) Patton, Sean T 18 
 3) Dabney, Jimmy C 18 4) Berens, Ricky C 17 
 25.47 52.55 (52.55) 1:18.33 (25.78) 1:45.80 (53.25)
 2:11.36 (25.56) 2:39.04 (53.24) 3:03.72 (24.68) 3:30.36 (51.32)
 3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 3:31.26 NATS 32 
 1) Ames, Chad M 21 2) Kott, Casey E 21 
 3) James, Jeff E 16 4) Van Assen, Jon M 21 
 26.07 54.37 (54.37) 1:19.07 (24.70) 1:45.80 (51.43)
 2:11.26 (25.46) 2:38.54 (52.74) 3:03.81 (25.27) 3:31.26 (52.72)
 4 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 'A' 3:32.51 NATS 30 
 1) Verhoef, Peter J 21 2) Owen, Matt A 21 
 3) Parsley, Jeff M 21 4) Schmidt, Jonathan M 21 
 25.69 52.97 (52.97) 1:18.17 (25.20) 1:45.23 (52.26)
 2:11.04 (25.81) 2:39.21 (53.98) 3:04.59 (25.38) 3:32.51 (53.30)
 5 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC 'A' 3:35.05 JRS 28 
 1) Donch, Matt D 17 2) Houchin, Joe E 20 
 3) Minikus, Matt M 17 4) Houchin, Charlie G 17 
 25.67 53.16 (53.16) 1:18.68 (25.52) 1:47.20 (54.04)
 2:13.10 (25.90) 2:42.91 (55.71) 3:08.02 (25.11) 3:35.05 (52.14)
 6 Auburn Aquatics-SE 'B' 3:35.74 JRS 26 
 1) Weniger, Luke L 19 2) Slocki, Daniel A 21 
 3) Osborne, Sean M 20 4) Smith, Jeff K 20 
 25.87 54.61 (54.61) 1:19.46 (24.85) 1:47.07 (52.46)
 2:12.61 (25.54) 2:41.73 (54.66) 3:07.48 (25.75) 3:35.74 (54.01)
 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 'A' 3:35.97 JRS 24 
 1) Houchin, Lee A 20 2) Schneider, Joey A 21 
 3) Houchin, Greg T 17 4) Mitchell, Andrew B 16 
 25.72 53.11 (53.11) 1:17.90 (24.79) 1:44.92 (51.81)
 2:11.06 (26.14) 2:40.28 (55.36) 2:59.92 (19.64) 3:35.97 (55.69)
 8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 'B' 3:36.77 JRS 22 
 1) Miltz, Stephen V 19 2) Glasco, Josh C 21 
 3) Grafchik, Ben 20 4) Burns, Aaron H 20 
 25.85 54.06 (54.06) 1:20.06 (26.00) 1:48.56 (54.50)
 2:14.78 (26.22) 2:43.83 (55.27) 3:09.22 (25.39) 3:36.77 (52.94)
 9 Lakeside Seahawks-KY 'A' 3:36.97 JRS 18 
 1) Heyburn, Will A 16 2) Hubbard, Brad G 18 
 3) Burckle, Clark C 17 4) Waterman, Jordan L 17 
 25.99 ( ) 54.84 ( )
 2:15.61 (1:20.77) 2:43.51 (1:48.67) 3:09.20 (25.69) 3:36.97 (53.46)
10 Birmingham Swim League-SE 'A' 3:39.37 JRS 13 
 1) Bennett, Nicholas E 19 2) Taylor, Hill H 17 
 3) Greer, Kevin C 18 4) Lewis, Brian A 18 
 26.56 55.54 (55.54) 1:21.67 (26.13) 1:49.95 (54.41)
 2:15.74 (25.79) 2:44.50 (54.55) 3:10.77 (26.27) 3:39.37 (54.87)
10 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 'A' 3:39.37 JRS 13 
 1) Jones, Brad R 17 2) Tipton, AJ J 15 
 3) McKellar, Rick R 16 4) Koerten, Brett J 19 
 25.75 54.45 (54.45) 1:20.93 (26.48) 1:49.57 (55.12)
 2:15.38 (25.81) 2:44.23 (54.66) 3:10.38 (26.15) 3:39.37 (55.14)
12 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC 'A' 3:40.96 JRS 10 
 1) Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M 17 2) Albrecht, Johnny S 22 
 3) Rinehart, Matt T 18 4) Fuller, Sam S 17 
 27.00 (27.00) 56.45 (29.45) 1:22.61 (55.61)
 1:50.54 (27.93) 2:16.63 (54.02) 2:45.14 (28.51) 3:40.96 (1:24.33)
13 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'B' 3:41.10 JRS 8 
 1) Toffaletti, David F 17 2) Brunnick, Mason P 17 
 3) Poole, Brad B 21 4) Higgins, Charles C 16 
 27.09 56.27 (56.27) 1:22.76 (26.49) 1:51.90 (55.63)
 2:18.25 (26.35) 2:46.76 (54.86) 3:12.98 (26.22) 3:41.10 (54.34)
14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC 'A' 3:41.29 JRS 6 
 1) Roberts, Jon P 17 2) Dove, Will D 17 
 3) Harris, Zach T 15 4) Broughton, Will C 19 
 25.19 52.85 (52.85) 1:18.60 (25.75) 1:46.33 (53.48)
 2:13.15 (26.82) 2:43.29 (56.96) 3:11.41 (28.12) 3:41.29 (58.00)
15 Montgomery YMCA Barracudas-SE 'A' 3:42.54 4 
 1) McClendon, Clint M 18 2) Caro, Chris R 17 
 3) Boutwell, Luke L 17 4) Scott, John A 20 
 26.89 55.50 (55.50) 1:21.96 (26.46) 1:52.03 (56.53)
 2:19.15 (27.12) 2:49.53 (57.50) 3:15.00 (25.47) 3:42.54 (53.01)

Event 17 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 4:20.89 NATS
 4:24.99 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Hill, Elizabeth E 19 DYNA-GA 4:22.92 4:16.90 NATS 20 
 29.80 1:01.86 (32.06) 1:34.32 (32.46) 2:07.00 (32.68)
 2:39.63 (32.63) 3:12.52 (32.89) 3:45.15 (32.63) 4:16.90 (31.75)
 2 Maust, Claire V 20 SA-GA 4:25.95 4:18.99 NATS 17 
 30.30 1:03.00 (32.70) 1:35.40 (32.40) 2:08.36 (32.96)
 2:40.81 (32.45) 3:13.91 (33.10) 3:46.66 (32.75) 4:18.99 (32.33)
 3 Chura, Haley A 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 4:25.05 4:21.40 JRS 16 
 29.86 1:02.27 (32.41) 1:35.16 (32.89) 2:08.68 (33.52)
 2:41.99 (33.31) 3:15.45 (33.46) 3:49.03 (33.58) 4:21.40 (32.37)
 4 Reynolds, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 4:26.17 4:22.40 JRS 15 
 30.84 1:04.11 (33.27) 1:37.03 (32.92) 2:10.78 (33.75)
 2:43.87 (33.09) 3:17.30 (33.43) 3:50.28 (32.98) 4:22.40 (32.12)
 5 Miller, Anna C 18 Athens Bulldog-GA 4:24.36 4:23.53 JRS 14 
 30.32 1:03.15 (32.83) 1:36.04 (32.89) 2:09.75 (33.71)
 2:42.87 (33.12) 3:16.44 (33.57) 3:50.19 (33.75) 4:23.53 (33.34)
 6 Garrett, Macie L 19 Nashville-SE 4:26.34 4:24.61 JRS 13 
 31.30 1:04.88 (33.58) 1:38.59 (33.71) 2:12.68 (34.09)
 2:46.08 (33.40) 3:19.56 (33.48) 3:52.70 (33.14) 4:24.61 (31.91)
 7 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 4:27.66 4:24.64 JRS 12 
 30.85 1:04.61 (33.76) 1:38.41 (33.80) 2:12.69 (34.28)
 2:45.68 (32.99) 3:19.18 (33.50) 3:52.15 (32.97) 4:24.64 (32.49)
 8 Stowe, Elizabeth E 18 SA-GA 4:26.85 4:26.11 11 
 31.69 1:05.04 (33.35) 1:38.60 (33.56) 2:12.79 (34.19)
 2:46.18 (33.39) 3:20.45 (34.27) 3:53.55 (33.10) 4:26.11 (32.56)
B - Final
 9 O'Neill, Sheila I 15 DYNA-GA 4:27.71 4:22.67 JRS 9 
 30.26 1:02.56 (32.30) 1:35.74 (33.18) 2:09.09 (33.35)
 2:42.55 (33.46) 3:16.61 (34.06) 3:50.27 (33.66) 4:22.67 (32.40)
10 Brackens, Lindsey 15 Memphis Thunder-SE 4:28.57 4:27.12 7 
 30.34 1:03.20 (32.86) 1:36.52 (33.32) 2:10.49 (33.97)
 2:44.46 (33.97) 3:18.75 (34.29) 3:53.21 (34.46) 4:27.12 (33.91)
11 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 4:29.66 4:27.77 6 
 30.62 1:04.03 (33.41) 1:37.31 (33.28) 2:11.52 (34.21)
 2:45.59 (34.07) 3:19.85 (34.26) 3:54.05 (34.20) 4:27.77 (33.72)
12 Peterson, Sarah M 17 Nashville-SE 4:29.78 4:28.42 5 
 30.65 1:04.69 (34.04) 1:38.93 (34.24) 2:12.91 (33.98)
 2:47.08 (34.17) 3:21.66 (34.58) 3:55.53 (33.87) 4:28.42 (32.89)
13 Shishkoff, Kassia 16 Rsa-NC 4:29.93 4:29.57 4 
 31.06 1:05.28 (34.22) 1:38.86 (33.58) 2:13.37 (34.51)
 2:47.45 (34.08) 3:22.03 (34.58) 3:56.19 (34.16) 4:29.57 (33.38)
14 Russell, Cameron L 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:28.62 4:29.70 3 
 31.09 1:04.56 (33.47) 1:38.69 (34.13) 2:13.09 (34.40)
 2:47.53 (34.44) 3:22.05 (34.52) 3:56.35 (34.30) 4:29.70 (33.35)
15 O'Donnell, Nicole 17 MAC-NC 4:28.48 4:30.19 2 
 31.82 1:05.46 (33.64) 1:39.49 (34.03) 2:13.86 (34.37)
 2:48.22 (34.36) 3:22.63 (34.41) 3:56.86 (34.23) 4:30.19 (33.33)
16 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 4:30.54 4:34.14 1 
 31.32 1:05.06 (33.74) 1:39.67 (34.61) 2:14.54 (34.87)
 2:50.00 (35.46) 3:25.11 (35.11) 4:00.57 (35.46) 4:34.14 (33.57)
C - Final
17 Carter, Austen L 18 TG-SC 4:31.05 4:28.24 
 31.17 1:05.06 (33.89) 1:38.85 (33.79) 2:13.17 (34.32)
 2:47.05 (33.88) 3:21.29 (34.24) 3:55.34 (34.05) 4:28.24 (32.90)
18 Ranzau, Sally E 18 DYNA-GA 4:30.82 4:28.32 
 30.91 1:04.65 (33.74) 1:38.54 (33.89) 2:13.13 (34.59)
 2:46.93 (33.80) 3:21.23 (34.30) 3:55.41 (34.18) 4:28.32 (32.91)
19 lI, Jing 16 UN-TH-NC 4:31.64 4:28.59 
 31.29 1:04.80 (33.51) 1:38.70 (33.90) 2:13.01 (34.31)
 2:47.36 (34.35) 3:21.95 (34.59) 3:55.76 (33.81) 4:28.59 (32.83)
20 McIlvain, Lindsay 18 Nashville-SE 4:31.57 4:28.90 
 31.52 1:05.56 (34.04) 1:39.82 (34.26) 2:13.88 (34.06)
 2:48.05 (34.17) 3:21.99 (33.94) 3:56.00 (34.01) 4:28.90 (32.90)
21 Martin, Noelle E 18 WSY-NC 4:30.75 4:29.06 
 30.98 1:05.11 (34.13) 1:39.24 (34.13) 2:13.40 (34.16)
 2:47.30 (33.90) 3:21.63 (34.33) 3:55.87 (34.24) 4:29.06 (33.19)
22 Galdun, Claire E 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:30.90 4:29.37 
 31.72 1:05.77 (34.05) 1:39.82 (34.05) 2:13.95 (34.13)
 2:48.19 (34.24) 3:22.37 (34.18) 3:56.60 (34.23) 4:29.37 (32.77)
23 Cutrell, Erin P 20 Ncac-NC 4:30.56 4:31.07 
 31.91 1:05.77 (33.86) 1:39.87 (34.10) 2:13.90 (34.03)
 2:48.26 (34.36) 3:22.71 (34.45) 3:57.45 (34.74) 4:31.07 (33.62)
24 Bullock, Sarah E 16 LAK-KY 4:32.08 4:31.45 
 31.25 1:04.79 (33.54) 1:38.79 (34.00) 2:13.06 (34.27)
 2:47.43 (34.37) 3:22.29 (34.86) 3:57.02 (34.73) 4:31.45 (34.43)
D - Final
25 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:32.59 4:28.71 
 31.07 1:04.72 (33.65) 1:38.74 (34.02) 2:13.13 (34.39)
 2:47.25 (34.12) 3:21.48 (34.23) 3:55.44 (33.96) 4:28.71 (33.27)
26 Cartwright, Lauren 16 Scat-GA 4:34.04 4:29.05 
 31.20 1:05.52 (34.32) 1:39.81 (34.29) 2:14.45 (34.64)
 2:48.15 (33.70) 3:21.96 (33.81) 3:55.76 (33.80) 4:29.05 (33.29)
27 Johansson, Rebecca 20 Gsa-NC 4:32.86 4:33.03 
 31.64 1:05.98 (34.34) 1:40.41 (34.43) 2:15.03 (34.62)
 2:49.70 (34.67) 3:24.57 (34.87) 3:59.25 (34.68) 4:33.03 (33.78)
28 McEnerney, Maggie 15 DYNA-GA 4:34.16 4:33.29 
 32.13 1:07.23 (35.10) 1:41.59 (34.36) 2:16.11 (34.52)
 2:50.11 (34.00) 3:25.55 (35.44) 3:59.52 (33.97) 4:33.29 (33.77)
29 King, Meredith C 14 LAK-KY 4:32.32 4:33.41 
 31.58 1:05.79 (34.21) 1:40.28 (34.49) 2:15.29 (35.01)
 2:49.83 (34.54) 3:25.03 (35.20) 3:59.79 (34.76) 4:33.41 (33.62)
30 O'Donnell, Summer 17 MAC-NC 4:33.41 4:33.48 
 31.14 1:05.04 (33.90) 1:39.39 (34.35) 2:14.00 (34.61)
 2:48.99 (34.99) 3:24.00 (35.01) 3:59.33 (35.33) 4:33.48 (34.15)
31 Ward, Stephanie N 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:34.09 4:34.61 
 32.07 1:06.84 (34.77) 1:41.66 (34.82) 2:17.06 (35.40)
 2:52.08 (35.02) 3:26.86 (34.78) 4:01.21 (34.35) 4:34.61 (33.40)
32 Currier, Christine 17 Byst-GA 4:34.21 4:38.66 
 30.28 1:03.87 (33.59) 1:38.36 (34.49) 2:13.82 (35.46)
 2:49.67 (35.85) 3:26.25 (36.58) 4:02.39 (36.14) 4:38.66 (36.27)

Event 17 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 4:20.89 NATS
 4:24.99 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Hill, Elizabeth E 19 DYNA-GA 4:22.92 JRS 
 30.48 1:03.15 (32.67) 1:35.97 (32.82) 2:09.24 (33.27)
 2:42.82 (33.58) 3:16.37 (33.55) 3:50.20 (33.83) 4:22.92 (32.72)
 2 Miller, Anna C 18 Athens Bulldog-GA 4:24.36 JRS 
 30.93 1:04.60 (33.67) 1:37.39 (32.79) 2:10.86 (33.47)
 2:44.26 (33.40) 3:17.85 (33.59) 3:51.54 (33.69) 4:24.36 (32.82)
 3 Chura, Haley A 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 4:25.05 
 31.19 1:04.57 (33.38) 1:38.09 (33.52) 2:12.14 (34.05)
 2:45.36 (33.22) 3:18.88 (33.52) 3:52.29 (33.41) 4:25.05 (32.76)
 4 Maust, Claire V 20 SA-GA 4:25.95 
 31.20 1:05.04 (33.84) 1:38.82 (33.78) 2:13.16 (34.34)
 2:46.74 (33.58) 3:20.10 (33.36) 3:53.60 (33.50) 4:25.95 (32.35)
 5 Reynolds, Caitlin M 17 DYNA-GA 4:26.17 
 31.77 1:05.64 (33.87) 1:39.65 (34.01) 2:13.91 (34.26)
 2:47.59 (33.68) 3:21.24 (33.65) 3:54.37 (33.13) 4:26.17 (31.80)
 6 Garrett, Macie L 19 Nashville-SE 4:26.34 
 31.93 1:05.93 (34.00) 1:40.33 (34.40) 2:14.33 (34.00)
 2:48.12 (33.79) 3:21.73 (33.61) 3:54.67 (32.94) 4:26.34 (31.67)
 7 Stowe, Elizabeth E 18 SA-GA 4:26.85 
 32.45 1:06.55 (34.10) 1:40.49 (33.94) 2:14.68 (34.19)
 2:48.26 (33.58) 3:21.84 (33.58) 3:54.70 (32.86) 4:26.85 (32.15)
 8 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 4:27.66 
 31.43 1:05.35 (33.92) 1:39.37 (34.02) 2:13.37 (34.00)
 2:47.07 (33.70) 3:20.93 (33.86) 3:54.58 (33.65) 4:27.66 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 O'Neill, Sheila I 15 DYNA-GA 4:27.71 
 31.14 1:04.95 (33.81) 1:38.94 (33.99) 2:13.21 (34.27)
 2:46.65 (33.44) 3:20.77 (34.12) 3:54.63 (33.86) 4:27.71 (33.08)
10 O'Donnell, Nicole B 17 MAC-NC 4:28.48 
 31.41 1:04.62 (33.21) 1:38.14 (33.52) 2:12.02 (33.88)
 2:46.30 (34.28) 3:20.52 (34.22) 3:54.85 (34.33) 4:28.48 (33.63)
11 Brackens, Lindsey N 15 Memphis Thunder-SE 4:28.57 
 30.87 1:04.34 (33.47) 1:38.25 (33.91) 2:12.38 (34.13)
 2:46.17 (33.79) 3:20.38 (34.21) 3:54.76 (34.38) 4:28.57 (33.81)
12 Russell, Cameron L 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:28.62 
 31.03 1:04.15 (33.12) 1:37.99 (33.84) 2:11.86 (33.87)
 2:46.18 (34.32) 3:20.59 (34.41) 3:55.04 (34.45) 4:28.62 (33.58)
13 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 4:29.66 
 31.08 1:04.92 (33.84) 1:39.28 (34.36) 2:13.66 (34.38)
 2:48.03 (34.37) 3:22.54 (34.51) 3:56.85 (34.31) 4:29.66 (32.81)
14 Peterson, Sarah M 17 Nashville-SE 4:29.78 
 30.71 1:04.46 (33.75) 1:38.70 (34.24) 2:13.16 (34.46)
 2:46.81 (33.65) 3:22.21 (35.40) 3:56.64 (34.43) 4:29.78 (33.14)
15 Shishkoff, Kassia N 16 Rsa-NC 4:29.93 
 31.42 1:05.69 (34.27) 1:38.88 (33.19) 2:12.94 (34.06)
 2:47.18 (34.24) 3:21.75 (34.57) 3:56.19 (34.44) 4:29.93 (33.74)
16 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 4:30.54 
 32.10 1:05.67 (33.57) 1:39.46 (33.79) 2:13.71 (34.25)
 2:48.38 (34.67) 3:23.17 (34.79) 3:57.87 (34.70) 4:30.54 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Cutrell, Erin P 20 Ncac-NC 4:30.56 
 32.03 1:05.88 (33.85) 1:39.80 (33.92) 2:14.28 (34.48)
 2:48.47 (34.19) 3:23.02 (34.55) 3:57.25 (34.23) 4:30.56 (33.31)
18 Martin, Noelle E 18 WSY-NC 4:30.75 
 31.00 1:04.78 (33.78) 1:39.14 (34.36) 2:13.56 (34.42)
 2:47.77 (34.21) 3:22.31 (34.54) 3:57.01 (34.70) 4:30.75 (33.74)
19 Ranzau, Sally E 18 DYNA-GA 4:30.82 
 31.62 1:05.54 (33.92) 1:39.70 (34.16) 2:14.32 (34.62)
 2:48.32 (34.00) 3:22.86 (34.54) 3:57.32 (34.46) 4:30.82 (33.50)
20 Galdun, Claire E 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:30.90 
 31.52 1:05.40 (33.88) 1:39.30 (33.90) 2:13.65 (34.35)
 2:48.01 (34.36) 3:22.67 (34.66) 3:57.21 (34.54) 4:30.90 (33.69)
21 Carter, Austen L 18 TG-SC 4:31.05 
 31.80 1:05.90 (34.10) 1:40.07 (34.17) 2:14.58 (34.51)
 2:48.89 (34.31) 3:23.20 (34.31) 3:57.41 (34.21) 4:31.05 (33.64)
22 McIlvain, Lindsay P 18 Nashville-SE 4:31.57 
 31.73 1:06.19 (34.46) 1:40.43 (34.24) 2:14.92 (34.49)
 2:49.36 (34.44) 3:23.83 (34.47) 3:58.01 (34.18) 4:31.57 (33.56)
23 lI, Jing 16 UN-TH-NC 4:31.64 
 31.95 1:06.18 (34.23) 1:40.56 (34.38) 2:15.43 (34.87)
 2:49.66 (34.23) 3:24.67 (35.01) 3:58.30 (33.63) 4:31.64 (33.34)
24 Bullock, Sarah E 16 LAK-KY 4:32.08 
 31.75 1:05.86 (34.11) 1:40.14 (34.28) 2:14.69 (34.55)
 2:48.99 (34.30) 3:23.54 (34.55) 3:58.14 (34.60) 4:32.08 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Suhr, Katie A 17 DYNA-GA 4:32.26 
 31.09 1:05.46 (34.37) 1:38.84 (33.38) 2:13.88 (35.04)
 2:48.48 (34.60) 3:24.33 (35.85) 3:58.30 (33.97) 4:32.26 (33.96)
26 King, Meredith C 14 LAK-KY 4:32.32 
 31.92 1:06.58 (34.66) 1:41.53 (34.95) 2:16.44 (34.91)
 2:50.71 (34.27) 3:25.02 (34.31) 3:59.06 (34.04) 4:32.32 (33.26)
27 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:32.59 
 31.21 1:05.34 (34.13) 1:40.08 (34.74) 2:14.60 (34.52)
 2:49.11 (34.51) 3:24.19 (35.08) 3:58.72 (34.53) 4:32.59 (33.87)
28 Johansson, Rebecca E 20 Gsa-NC 4:32.86 
 32.01 1:06.03 (34.02) 1:40.42 (34.39) 2:14.92 (34.50)
 2:49.55 (34.63) 3:24.33 (34.78) 3:58.85 (34.52) 4:32.86 (34.01)
29 O'Donnell, Summer P 17 MAC-NC 4:33.41 
 32.41 1:06.68 (34.27) 1:41.06 (34.38) 2:14.91 (33.85)
 2:49.17 (34.26) 3:23.93 (34.76) 3:58.87 (34.94) 4:33.41 (34.54)
30 Cartwright, Lauren G 16 Scat-GA 4:34.04 
 32.16 1:07.54 (35.38) 1:42.06 (34.52) 2:16.64 (34.58)
 2:50.90 (34.26) 3:25.72 (34.82) 4:00.12 (34.40) 4:34.04 (33.92)
31 Ward, Stephanie N 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:34.09 
 31.50 1:05.62 (34.12) 1:40.05 (34.43) 2:15.16 (35.11)
 2:50.56 (35.40) 3:25.58 (35.02) 4:00.41 (34.83) 4:34.09 (33.68)
32 McEnerney, Maggie A 15 DYNA-GA 4:34.16 
 31.97 1:06.97 (35.00) 1:41.34 (34.37) 2:16.58 (35.24)
 2:50.89 (34.31) 3:26.27 (35.38) 4:00.39 (34.12) 4:34.16 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Currier, Christine A 17 Byst-GA 4:34.21 
 30.58 1:04.44 (33.86) 1:38.93 (34.49) 2:13.72 (34.79)
 2:48.38 (34.66) 3:23.94 (35.56) 3:59.15 (35.21) 4:34.21 (35.06)
34 Long, Teresa C 14 UN-NC 4:34.49 
 30.83 1:04.89 (34.06) 1:39.36 (34.47) 2:14.31 (34.95)
 2:49.44 (35.13) 3:25.09 (35.65) 4:00.27 (35.18) 4:34.49 (34.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Gotay, Gretchen D 24 Athens Bulldog-GA 4:34.52 
 33.11 1:08.01 (34.90) 1:42.76 (34.75) 2:17.06 (34.30)
 2:51.40 (34.34) 3:25.63 (34.23) 4:00.22 (34.59) 4:34.52 (34.30)
36 Dyer, Rachel D 16 Baylor-SE 4:34.79 
 32.04 1:07.37 (35.33) 1:41.77 (34.40) 2:15.92 (34.15)
 2:50.52 (34.60) 3:25.26 (34.74) 4:00.58 (35.32) 4:34.79 (34.21)
37 Van Hoy, Shannon K 17 MAC-NC 4:34.81 
 32.75 1:07.21 (34.46) 1:42.10 (34.89) 2:17.25 (35.15)
 2:52.26 (35.01) 3:27.18 (34.92) 4:01.72 (34.54) 4:34.81 (33.09)
38 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 4:34.92 
 31.10 1:05.64 (34.54) 1:40.68 (35.04) 2:15.89 (35.21)
 2:51.17 (35.28) 3:26.17 (35.00) 4:01.04 (34.87) 4:34.92 (33.88)
39 Gaeckle, Brennan E 18 MAC-NC 4:35.08 
 31.92 1:06.07 (34.15) 1:40.57 (34.50) 2:15.31 (34.74)
 2:50.06 (34.75) 3:25.62 (35.56) 4:00.79 (35.17) 4:35.08 (34.29)
40 Bond, Katie F 15 DYNA-GA 4:35.35 
 33.00 1:08.31 (35.31) 1:42.64 (34.33) 2:17.09 (34.45)
 2:51.78 (34.69) 3:26.74 (34.96) 4:01.57 (34.83) 4:35.35 (33.78)
41 Kroll, Toni M 18 XCEL-SE 4:35.43 
 31.42 1:05.93 (34.51) 1:40.69 (34.76) 2:15.85 (35.16)
 2:50.44 (34.59) 3:25.46 (35.02) 4:00.51 (35.05) 4:35.43 (34.92)
42 Pollard, Mary-Kirk K 18 MAC-NC 4:35.58 
 31.65 1:05.56 (33.91) 1:40.02 (34.46) 2:15.14 (35.12)
 2:50.03 (34.89) 3:25.09 (35.06) 4:00.73 (35.64) 4:35.58 (34.85)
43 Darmody, Kellie A 14 MAC-NC 4:35.61 
 31.38 1:05.67 (34.29) 1:39.81 (34.14) 2:14.93 (35.12)
 2:50.26 (35.33) 3:25.81 (35.55) 4:01.17 (35.36) 4:35.61 (34.44)
44 Shapiro, Sara E 17 Nashville-SE 4:35.80 
 31.45 1:05.42 (33.97) 1:40.09 (34.67) 2:14.98 (34.89)
 2:50.08 (35.10) 3:25.52 (35.44) 4:00.91 (35.39) 4:35.80 (34.89)
45 Smith, Caroline L 14 WSY-NC 4:36.02 
 31.82 1:06.02 (34.20) 1:40.56 (34.54) 2:15.69 (35.13)
 2:50.69 (35.00) 3:25.97 (35.28) 4:01.40 (35.43) 4:36.02 (34.62)
46 Molchan, Jennifer M 16 GPAC-SE 4:36.03 
 32.47 1:07.41 (34.94) 1:42.20 (34.79) 2:17.12 (34.92)
 2:52.26 (35.14) 3:27.15 (34.89) 4:02.32 (35.17) 4:36.03 (33.71)
47 Vantassell, Casey M 16 MAC-NC 4:36.20 
 30.82 1:04.78 (33.96) 1:39.49 (34.71) 2:15.04 (35.55)
 2:50.38 (35.34) 3:26.21 (35.83) 4:02.06 (35.85) 4:36.20 (34.14)
48 Taylor, Katie A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:36.24 
 31.85 1:06.29 (34.44) 1:41.33 (35.04) 2:16.33 (35.00)
 2:51.63 (35.30) 3:26.94 (35.31) 4:02.06 (35.12) 4:36.24 (34.18)
49 Myers, Mandy L 15 Yota-NC 4:36.27 
 32.01 1:06.38 (34.37) 1:40.99 (34.61) 2:16.03 (35.04)
 2:51.20 (35.17) 3:26.50 (35.30) 4:01.88 (35.38) 4:36.27 (34.39)
50 Tang, Mindy L 19 That-NC 4:36.77 
 32.40 1:06.97 (34.57) 1:42.10 (35.13) 2:17.37 (35.27)
 2:52.80 (35.43) 3:28.40 (35.60) 4:03.61 (35.21) 4:36.77 (33.16)
51 Hesler, Rachel A 17 MAC-NC 4:37.06 
 32.12 1:06.99 (34.87) 1:41.63 (34.64) 2:16.27 (34.64)
 2:51.63 (35.36) 3:26.81 (35.18) 4:02.50 (35.69) 4:37.06 (34.56)
52 Berk, Liz A 16 XCEL-SE 4:37.12 
 32.01 1:06.70 (34.69) 1:41.99 (35.29) 2:17.18 (35.19)
 2:52.52 (35.34) 3:27.77 (35.25) 4:02.93 (35.16) 4:37.12 (34.19)
53 Weaver, Anna K 16 MASC-NC 4:37.50 
 32.47 1:07.56 (35.09) 1:42.65 (35.09) 2:17.73 (35.08)
 2:52.92 (35.19) 3:28.24 (35.32) 4:03.47 (35.23) 4:37.50 (34.03)
54 Collins, Cathryn C 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 4:38.16 
 31.28 1:05.57 (34.29) 1:40.58 (35.01) 2:15.71 (35.13)
 2:51.25 (35.54) 3:27.01 (35.76) 4:02.63 (35.62) 4:38.16 (35.53)
55 Arey, Lauren L 17 MAC-NC 4:38.36 
 32.42 1:07.46 (35.04) 1:42.62 (35.16) 2:18.33 (35.71)
 2:54.01 (35.68) 3:29.15 (35.14) 4:04.08 (34.93) 4:38.36 (34.28)
56 Belyea, Bridgett C 20 Cta-SE 4:38.42 
 32.23 1:07.16 (34.93) 1:42.18 (35.02) 2:17.61 (35.43)
 2:52.72 (35.11) 3:28.70 (35.98) 4:03.89 (35.19) 4:38.42 (34.53)
57 Sykes, Erin C 16 Gsa-NC 4:38.67 
 33.25 1:09.28 (36.03) 1:45.85 (36.57) 2:20.01 (34.16)
 2:54.87 (34.86) 3:29.38 (34.51) 4:04.52 (35.14) 4:38.67 (34.15)
58 Robinson, Meredith K 16 That-NC 4:38.72 
 31.76 1:06.58 (34.82) 1:41.70 (35.12) 2:17.33 (35.63)
 2:52.84 (35.51) 3:28.45 (35.61) 4:03.76 (35.31) 4:38.72 (34.96)
59 Martelle, Meredith R 18 MAC-NC 4:38.85 
 32.26 1:06.80 (34.54) 1:41.19 (34.39) 2:16.61 (35.42)
 2:52.09 (35.48) 3:28.15 (36.06) 4:03.53 (35.38) 4:38.85 (35.32)
60 Kaltenborn, Miranda E 16 MTS-SE 4:38.88 
 31.91 1:06.68 (34.77) 1:41.93 (35.25) 2:17.42 (35.49)
 2:53.00 (35.58) 3:28.80 (35.80) 4:04.55 (35.75) 4:38.88 (34.33)
61 Kroll, Casey L 18 XCEL-SE 4:39.43 
 31.92 1:07.09 (35.17) 1:42.30 (35.21) 2:17.75 (35.45)
 2:52.72 (34.97) 3:28.32 (35.60) 4:04.18 (35.86) 4:39.43 (35.25)
62 Sharp, Cassie C 16 WA-KY 4:39.45 
 32.20 1:07.33 (35.13) 1:42.54 (35.21) 2:18.26 (35.72)
 2:53.31 (35.05) 3:29.57 (36.26) 4:04.40 (34.83) 4:39.45 (35.05)
63 McCall, Sarah E 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:39.72 
 32.21 1:07.08 (34.87) 1:42.39 (35.31) 2:17.66 (35.27)
 2:53.57 (35.91) 3:29.35 (35.78) 4:05.03 (35.68) 4:39.72 (34.69)
64 Reynolds, Meg C 15 DYNA-GA 4:39.83 
 32.36 1:07.72 (35.36) 1:42.69 (34.97) 2:17.96 (35.27)
 2:53.30 (35.34) 3:28.81 (35.51) 4:04.80 (35.99) 4:39.83 (35.03)
65 Carroll, Alyssa L 17 MAC-NC 4:39.97 
 32.71 1:07.64 (34.93) 1:42.56 (34.92) 2:17.85 (35.29)
 2:53.26 (35.41) 3:29.01 (35.75) 4:04.60 (35.59) 4:39.97 (35.37)
66 Richards, Julie D 17 Byst-GA 4:40.02 
 31.84 1:07.01 (35.17) 1:42.49 (35.48) 2:17.99 (35.50)
 2:52.72 (34.73) 3:28.43 (35.71) 4:04.42 (35.99) 4:40.02 (35.60)
67 Wills, Caroline A 18 HSA-SE 4:41.14 
 33.26 1:08.29 (35.03) 1:43.23 (34.94) 2:18.64 (35.41)
 2:54.14 (35.50) 3:29.64 (35.50) 4:05.63 (35.99) 4:41.14 (35.51)
68 Griswell, Nikki N 17 MAC-NC 4:41.61 
 32.68 1:07.31 (34.63) 1:42.91 (35.60) 2:18.69 (35.78)
 2:54.25 (35.56) 3:29.87 (35.62) 4:05.70 (35.83) 4:41.61 (35.91)
69 Culp, Martha W 16 Birmingham-SE 4:41.98 
 31.95 1:06.79 (34.84) 1:41.51 (34.72) 2:16.69 (35.18)
 2:52.60 (35.91) 3:28.83 (36.23) 4:05.80 (36.97) 4:41.98 (36.18)
70 Gray, Kate S 16 Cta-SE 4:42.18 
 31.63 1:06.75 (35.12) 1:42.25 (35.50) 2:17.90 (35.65)
 2:53.51 (35.61) 3:29.84 (36.33) 4:06.19 (36.35) 4:42.18 (35.99)
71 Denninghoff, Sarah A 13 Hbt-SE 4:43.12 
 31.97 1:06.88 (34.91) 1:42.42 (35.54) 2:18.27 (35.85)
 2:54.60 (36.33) 3:31.09 (36.49) 4:07.70 (36.61) 4:43.12 (35.42)
72 Perillo, Lexi F 17 Wow-NC 4:43.83 
 33.57 1:08.97 (35.40) 1:44.55 (35.58) 2:19.93 (35.38)
 2:55.91 (35.98) 3:32.44 (36.53) 4:09.37 (36.93) 4:43.83 (34.46)
73 Cornett, Alexia E 16 WA-KY 4:44.16 
 32.70 1:07.60 (34.90) 1:43.38 (35.78) 2:19.19 (35.81)
 2:55.97 (36.78) 3:32.32 (36.35) 4:08.64 (36.32) 4:44.16 (35.52)
74 Cranston, Lauren J 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 4:44.37 
 32.83 1:07.92 (35.09) 1:43.28 (35.36) 2:19.43 (36.15)
 2:55.04 (35.61) 3:31.59 (36.55) 4:08.01 (36.42) 4:44.37 (36.36)
75 Woodard, Chantal M 17 MAC-NC 4:44.40 
 32.46 1:07.58 (35.12) 1:43.58 (36.00) 2:19.35 (35.77)
 2:55.59 (36.24) 3:31.96 (36.37) 4:08.52 (36.56) 4:44.40 (35.88)
76 Molen, Mary Wilson W 17 Birmingham-SE 4:44.42 
 32.33 1:06.99 (34.66) 1:42.28 (35.29) 2:18.31 (36.03)
 2:54.73 (36.42) 3:31.34 (36.61) 4:08.37 (37.03) 4:44.42 (36.05)
77 Smith, Samantha A 16 DYNA-GA 4:44.45 
 32.86 1:08.24 (35.38) 1:43.96 (35.72) 2:20.10 (36.14)
 2:56.39 (36.29) 3:32.82 (36.43) 4:08.97 (36.15) 4:44.45 (35.48)
78 McChesney, Ryan R 17 SA-GA 4:44.60 
 32.95 1:08.23 (35.28) 1:43.81 (35.58) 2:19.75 (35.94)
 2:55.78 (36.03) 3:32.52 (36.74) 4:09.09 (36.57) 4:44.60 (35.51)
79 Ballard, Jessica L 16 Cyclone Swimming-SC 4:45.34 
 31.71 1:05.96 (34.25) 1:40.66 (34.70) 2:17.09 (36.43)
 2:54.08 (36.99) 3:31.28 (37.20) 4:08.55 (37.27) 4:45.34 (36.79)
80 Ruka, Meredith M 20 Byst-GA 4:45.49 
 31.89 1:06.83 (34.94) 1:42.37 (35.54) 2:18.43 (36.06)
 2:54.86 (36.43) 3:31.82 (36.96) 4:08.98 (37.16) 4:45.49 (36.51)
81 Wright, Katie E 19 Swim Macon-GA 4:46.35 
 32.51 1:08.01 (35.50) 1:43.78 (35.77) 2:20.07 (36.29)
 2:56.82 (36.75) 3:33.20 (36.38) 4:10.20 (37.00) 4:46.35 (36.15)
82 Selden, Virginia I 16 Hbt-SE 4:46.40 
 31.97 1:07.15 (35.18) 1:42.96 (35.81) 2:19.86 (36.90)
 2:56.31 (36.45) 3:33.22 (36.91) 4:09.96 (36.74) 4:46.40 (36.44)
83 Black, Patricia S 15 Memphis Thunder-SE 4:55.93 
 31.58 1:07.22 (35.64) 1:43.17 (35.95) 2:19.93 (36.76)
 2:57.88 (37.95) 3:37.08 (39.20) 4:16.70 (39.62) 4:55.93 (39.23)

Event 18 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 4:02.99 NATS
 4:08.59 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Slocki, Daniel A 21 AUB-SE 4:00.36 3:56.90 NATS 20 
 27.44 56.74 (29.30) 1:26.40 (29.66) 1:56.11 (29.71)
 2:26.33 (30.22) 2:56.40 (30.07) 3:26.90 (30.50) 3:56.90 (30.00)
 2 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 4:00.63 3:57.98 NATS 17 
 27.73 57.64 (29.91) 1:27.83 (30.19) 1:58.05 (30.22)
 2:28.18 (30.13) 2:58.23 (30.05) 3:28.50 (30.27) 3:57.98 (29.48)
 3 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 4:01.75 3:58.99 NATS 16 
 27.42 57.63 (30.21) 1:28.33 (30.70) 1:58.59 (30.26)
 2:28.84 (30.25) 2:58.93 (30.09) 3:29.61 (30.68) 3:58.99 (29.38)
 4 Ewald, Chris R 19 DYNA-GA 4:01.33 3:59.24 NATS 15 
 28.03 58.38 (30.35) 1:29.31 (30.93) 1:59.86 (30.55)
 2:30.03 (30.17) 3:00.50 (30.47) 3:30.39 (29.89) 3:59.24 (28.85)
 5 Owen, Matt A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 4:02.29 3:59.63 NATS 14 
 27.45 57.54 (30.09) 1:27.81 (30.27) 1:58.68 (30.87)
 2:29.06 (30.38) 3:00.22 (31.16) 3:30.47 (30.25) 3:59.63 (29.16)
 6 Van Wie, Doug P 21 AUB-SE 4:01.42 4:00.28 NATS 13 
 27.36 57.79 (30.43) 1:28.35 (30.56) 1:59.12 (30.77)
 2:30.26 (31.14) 3:00.99 (30.73) 3:31.41 (30.42) 4:00.28 (28.87)
 7 Stovall, Brooks B 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 4:02.75 4:01.19 NATS 12 
 27.25 56.93 (29.68) 1:26.42 (29.49) 1:56.76 (30.34)
 2:27.47 (30.71) 2:59.40 (31.93) 3:30.75 (31.35) 4:01.19 (30.44)
 8 Dove, Will D 17 Rsa-NC 4:02.66 4:02.90 NATS 11 
 28.04 58.41 (30.37) 1:29.11 (30.70) 1:59.81 (30.70)
 2:30.49 (30.68) 3:01.33 (30.84) 3:32.18 (30.85) 4:02.90 (30.72)
B - Final
 9 Patton, Sean T 18 MAC-NC 4:03.23 3:59.85 NATS 9 
 27.33 57.01 (29.68) 1:27.51 (30.50) 1:57.98 (30.47)
 2:28.37 (30.39) 2:59.08 (30.71) 3:29.52 (30.44) 3:59.85 (30.33)
10 McMahon, Dan 17 DYNA-GA 4:09.08 4:03.79 JRS 7 
 28.34 59.39 (31.05) 1:30.61 (31.22) 2:01.81 (31.20)
 2:33.08 (31.27) 3:04.32 (31.24) 3:34.58 (30.26) 4:03.79 (29.21)
11 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 4:07.59 4:03.94 JRS 6 
 27.09 56.56 (29.47) 1:26.92 (30.36) 1:57.63 (30.71)
 2:31.38 (33.75) 3:04.15 (32.77) 3:34.91 (30.76) 4:03.94 (29.03)
12 Cuttino, Judson P 19 Savannah Swim-GA 4:08.49 4:04.10 JRS 5 
 27.63 57.49 (29.86) 1:28.08 (30.59) 1:59.29 (31.21)
 2:30.52 (31.23) 3:02.16 (31.64) 3:34.00 (31.84) 4:04.10 (30.10)
13 Griest, Robert D 18 DYNA-GA 4:05.80 4:05.12 JRS 4 
 28.22 58.99 (30.77) 1:29.82 (30.83) 2:00.80 (30.98)
 2:32.12 (31.32) 3:03.47 (31.35) 3:34.89 (31.42) 4:05.12 (30.23)
14 Miller, Rob L 19 DYNA-GA 4:10.32 4:05.48 JRS 3 
 28.21 59.14 (30.93) 1:29.99 (30.85) 2:01.18 (31.19)
 2:32.51 (31.33) 3:04.02 (31.51) 3:35.28 (31.26) 4:05.48 (30.20)
15 Tipton, AJ J 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:09.98 4:10.45 2 
 28.80 59.88 (31.08) 1:31.51 (31.63) 2:03.70 (32.19)
 2:35.14 (31.44) 3:07.16 (32.02) 3:39.26 (32.10) 4:10.45 (31.19)
16 Shanteau, Eric L 21 SA-GA 4:08.03 4:10.55 1 
 28.58 59.78 (31.20) 1:31.26 (31.48) 2:02.70 (31.44)
 2:34.28 (31.58) 3:06.00 (31.72) 3:38.37 (32.37) 4:10.55 (32.18)
C - Final
17 Sanders, Geoffrey 16 WAVE-NC 4:11.51 4:06.80 JRS 
 27.98 58.85 (30.87) 1:29.88 (31.03) 2:01.84 (31.96)
 2:32.66 (30.82) 3:04.38 (31.72) 3:35.84 (31.46) 4:06.80 (30.96)
18 Graves, Nick B 17 WA-KY 4:11.20 4:09.23 
 27.84 58.31 (30.47) 1:29.83 (31.52) 2:01.76 (31.93)
 2:33.81 (32.05) 3:05.92 (32.11) 3:37.52 (31.60) 4:09.23 (31.71)
19 Murry, Steven J 18 XCEL-SE 4:11.92 4:10.70 
 28.95 1:00.61 (31.66) 1:32.36 (31.75) 2:04.57 (32.21)
 2:36.64 (32.07) 3:08.57 (31.93) 3:41.10 (32.53) 4:10.70 (29.60)
20 Smith, Nathan A 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:11.31 4:10.88 
 29.75 1:01.37 (31.62) 1:33.63 (32.26) 2:05.92 (32.29)
 2:37.48 (31.56) 3:09.48 (32.00) 3:40.91 (31.43) 4:10.88 (29.97)
21 Smith, Jeff K 20 AUB-SE 4:12.15 4:11.01 
 28.68 59.59 (30.91) 1:30.73 (31.14) 2:02.50 (31.77)
 2:34.39 (31.89) 3:06.83 (32.44) 3:39.07 (32.24) 4:11.01 (31.94)
22 Hunt, Bryce B 23 AUB-SE 4:11.70 4:11.19 
 28.70 1:00.46 (31.76) 1:32.71 (32.25) 2:05.20 (32.49)
 2:37.64 (32.44) 3:10.25 (32.61) 3:41.63 (31.38) 4:11.19 (29.56)
23 Hoover, Trey D 17 MAC-NC 4:12.23 4:11.25 
 28.75 59.99 (31.24) 1:32.44 (32.45) 2:04.81 (32.37)
 2:37.07 (32.26) 3:09.03 (31.96) 3:40.98 (31.95) 4:11.25 (30.27)
24 Brittis, Nick J 16 Savannah Swim-GA 4:11.89 4:14.30 
 28.43 59.68 (31.25) 1:31.41 (31.73) 2:03.41 (32.00)
 2:35.80 (32.39) 3:08.44 (32.64) 3:41.31 (32.87) 4:14.30 (32.99)
D - Final
25 Brunnick, Mason P 17 MAC-NC 4:12.92 4:10.21 
 29.30 1:00.50 (31.20) 1:32.18 (31.68) 2:03.88 (31.70)
 2:35.71 (31.83) 3:07.60 (31.89) 3:39.77 (32.17) 4:10.21 (30.44)
26 Martin, Alex S 17 UN-NC 4:12.62 4:11.05 
 27.90 58.92 (31.02) 1:31.06 (32.14) 2:03.26 (32.20)
 2:35.48 (32.22) 3:07.52 (32.04) 3:39.44 (31.92) 4:11.05 (31.61)
27 Marklewitz, Ryan J 16 MAC-NC 4:14.22 4:12.77 
 29.22 1:00.77 (31.55) 1:32.65 (31.88) 2:05.04 (32.39)
 2:37.53 (32.49) 3:09.78 (32.25) 3:41.74 (31.96) 4:12.77 (31.03)
28 Jones, Brad R 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:12.35 4:14.11 
 28.45 59.94 (31.49) 1:32.14 (32.20) 2:04.91 (32.77)
 2:37.39 (32.48) 3:10.08 (32.69) 3:42.36 (32.28) 4:14.11 (31.75)
29 Broughton, Will C 19 Rsa-NC 4:13.22 4:14.59 
 29.79 1:01.49 (31.70) 1:33.49 (32.00) 2:05.59 (32.10)
 2:37.67 (32.08) 3:10.05 (32.38) 3:42.86 (32.81) 4:14.59 (31.73)
30 Schneider, Joey A 21 Nashville-SE 4:12.65 4:15.71 
 28.34 59.78 (31.44) 1:31.71 (31.93) 2:04.03 (32.32)
 2:36.45 (32.42) 3:09.54 (33.09) 3:42.89 (33.35) 4:15.71 (32.82)
31 Tortora, Vincent F 18 Scat-GA 4:13.96 4:17.92 
 28.79 59.87 (31.08) 1:32.16 (32.29) 2:04.85 (32.69)
 2:37.63 (32.78) 3:10.59 (32.96) 3:44.66 (34.07) 4:17.92 (33.26)
32 Vantassell, Chip D 17 MAC-NC 4:16.89 4:18.35 
 29.09 1:00.87 (31.78) 1:32.62 (31.75) 2:05.42 (32.80)
 2:38.80 (33.38) 3:12.26 (33.46) 3:45.77 (33.51) 4:18.35 (32.58)

Event 18 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 4:02.99 NATS
 4:08.59 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Slocki, Daniel A 21 AUB-SE 4:00.36 NATS 
 27.82 58.22 (30.40) 1:28.76 (30.54) 1:59.10 (30.34)
 2:29.44 (30.34) 2:59.94 (30.50) 3:30.38 (30.44) 4:00.36 (29.98)
 2 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 4:00.63 NATS 
 28.46 59.33 (30.87) 1:29.52 (30.19) 1:59.94 (30.42)
 2:30.03 (30.09) 3:00.12 (30.09) 3:30.68 (30.56) 4:00.63 (29.95)
 3 Ewald, Chris R 19 DYNA-GA 4:01.33 NATS 
 18.64 ( ) 2:00.94 (1:42.30)
 2:31.28 (30.34) 3:01.55 (30.27) 3:31.43 (29.88) 4:01.33 (29.90)
 4 Van Wie, Doug P 21 AUB-SE 4:01.42 NATS 
 28.46 59.13 (30.67) 1:30.55 (31.42) 2:01.82 (31.27)
 2:32.72 (30.90) 3:03.57 (30.85) 3:33.12 (29.55) 4:01.42 (28.30)
 5 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 4:01.75 NATS 
 28.21 59.11 (30.90) 1:30.64 (31.53) 2:01.50 (30.86)
 2:32.49 (30.99) 3:03.25 (30.76) 3:33.90 (30.65) 4:01.75 (27.85)
 6 Owen, Matt A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 4:02.29 NATS 
 28.67 59.62 (30.95) 1:30.88 (31.26) 2:02.24 (31.36)
 2:32.63 (30.39) 3:03.27 (30.64) 3:32.99 (29.72) 4:02.29 (29.30)
 7 Dove, Will D 17 Rsa-NC 4:02.66 NATS 
 27.94 58.35 (30.41) 1:29.50 (31.15) 2:00.23 (30.73)
 2:30.88 (30.65) 3:01.78 (30.90) 3:32.54 (30.76) 4:02.66 (30.12)
 8 Stovall, Brooks B 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 4:02.75 NATS 
 27.85 58.41 (30.56) 1:29.29 (30.88) 2:00.46 (31.17)
 2:31.71 (31.25) 3:02.96 (31.25) 3:33.49 (30.53) 4:02.75 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Patton, Sean T 18 MAC-NC 4:03.23 JRS 
 28.13 58.98 (30.85) 1:29.58 (30.60) 2:00.76 (31.18)
 2:31.37 (30.61) 3:02.19 (30.82) 3:33.26 (31.07) 4:03.23 (29.97)
10 Griest, Robert D 18 DYNA-GA 4:05.80 JRS 
 28.94 1:00.15 (31.21) 1:31.09 (30.94) 2:02.23 (31.14)
 2:33.36 (31.13) 3:04.65 (31.29) 3:35.54 (30.89) 4:05.80 (30.26)
11 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 4:07.59 JRS 
 28.73 59.60 (30.87) 1:31.31 (31.71) 2:03.07 (31.76)
 2:34.57 (31.50) 3:05.84 (31.27) 3:37.46 (31.62) 4:07.59 (30.13)
12 Rose, Zach B 17 Byst-GA 4:07.71 JRS 
 29.47 1:00.55 (31.08) 1:31.42 (30.87) 2:02.64 (31.22)
 2:33.62 (30.98) 3:04.98 (31.36) 3:36.42 (31.44) 4:07.71 (31.29)
13 Shanteau, Eric L 21 SA-GA 4:08.03 JRS 
 27.99 58.92 (30.93) 1:29.88 (30.96) 2:01.31 (31.43)
 2:33.09 (31.78) 3:05.31 (32.22) 3:37.16 (31.85) 4:08.03 (30.87)
14 Cuttino, Judson P 19 Savannah Swim-GA 4:08.49 JRS 
 28.64 1:00.39 (31.75) 1:31.54 (31.15) 2:03.59 (32.05)
 2:34.89 (31.30) 3:06.73 (31.84) 3:38.00 (31.27) 4:08.49 (30.49)
15 McMahon, Dan 17 DYNA-GA 4:09.08 
 29.08 1:00.66 (31.58) 1:32.09 (31.43) 2:03.95 (31.86)
 2:35.35 (31.40) 3:07.19 (31.84) 3:38.90 (31.71) 4:09.08 (30.18)
16 Tipton, AJ J 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:09.98 
 29.63 1:01.06 (31.43) 1:32.98 (31.92) 2:04.88 (31.90)
 2:36.33 (31.45) 3:07.97 (31.64) 3:39.49 (31.52) 4:09.98 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Miller, Rob L 19 DYNA-GA 4:10.32 
 28.86 1:00.16 (31.30) 1:31.63 (31.47) 2:03.30 (31.67)
 2:35.20 (31.90) 3:06.98 (31.78) 3:39.18 (32.20) 4:10.32 (31.14)
18 Graves, Nick B 17 WA-KY 4:11.20 
 28.83 59.71 (30.88) 1:31.40 (31.69) 2:03.45 (32.05)
 2:35.56 (32.11) 3:07.68 (32.12) 3:39.93 (32.25) 4:11.20 (31.27)
19 Smith, Nathan A 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:11.31 
 29.44 1:00.89 (31.45) 1:32.88 (31.99) 2:04.67 (31.79)
 2:36.45 (31.78) 3:08.51 (32.06) 3:40.74 (32.23) 4:11.31 (30.57)
20 Sanders, Geoffrey M 16 WAVE-NC 4:11.51 
 28.09 58.91 (30.82) 1:29.67 (30.76) 2:01.09 (31.42)
 2:33.49 (32.40) 3:06.39 (32.90) 3:39.37 (32.98) 4:11.51 (32.14)
21 Hunt, Bryce B 23 AUB-SE 4:11.70 
 28.59 1:00.35 (31.76) 1:32.63 (32.28) 2:05.18 (32.55)
 2:37.22 (32.04) 3:09.59 (32.37) 3:41.17 (31.58) 4:11.70 (30.53)
22 Brittis, Nick J 16 Savannah Swim-GA 4:11.89 
 28.72 59.85 (31.13) 1:31.33 (31.48) 2:03.53 (32.20)
 2:35.20 (31.67) 3:07.40 (32.20) 3:39.72 (32.32) 4:11.89 (32.17)
23 Murry, Steven J 18 XCEL-SE 4:11.92 
 29.21 1:00.85 (31.64) 1:33.03 (32.18) 2:05.11 (32.08)
 2:36.73 (31.62) 3:09.09 (32.36) 3:41.90 (32.81) 4:11.92 (30.02)
24 Smith, Jeff K 20 AUB-SE 4:12.15 
 29.19 1:00.24 (31.05) 1:31.44 (31.20) 2:02.98 (31.54)
 2:34.53 (31.55) 3:06.68 (32.15) 3:39.96 (33.28) 4:12.15 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Callahan, Andrew A 18 DYNA-GA 4:12.19 
 28.65 59.77 (31.12) 1:32.13 (32.36) 2:04.09 (31.96)
 2:36.47 (32.38) 3:08.72 (32.25) 3:41.28 (32.56) 4:12.19 (30.91)
26 Hoover, Trey D 17 MAC-NC 4:12.23 
 29.09 1:00.68 (31.59) 1:32.49 (31.81) 2:04.75 (32.26)
 2:36.63 (31.88) 3:09.12 (32.49) 3:41.05 (31.93) 4:12.23 (31.18)
27 Jones, Brad R 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:12.35 
 28.84 1:00.23 (31.39) 1:31.65 (31.42) 2:03.41 (31.76)
 2:35.31 (31.90) 3:07.88 (32.57) 3:40.58 (32.70) 4:12.35 (31.77)
28 Martin, Alex S 17 UN-NC 4:12.62 
 28.02 59.31 (31.29) 1:31.30 (31.99) 2:03.63 (32.33)
 2:36.25 (32.62) 3:08.62 (32.37) 3:41.11 (32.49) 4:12.62 (31.51)
29 Schneider, Joey A 21 Nashville-SE 4:12.65 
 28.88 1:00.51 (31.63) 1:31.82 (31.31) 2:03.45 (31.63)
 2:35.61 (32.16) 3:08.01 (32.40) 3:40.82 (32.81) 4:12.65 (31.83)
30 Brunnick, Mason P 17 MAC-NC 4:12.92 
 29.26 1:00.68 (31.42) 1:32.50 (31.82) 2:04.80 (32.30)
 2:37.20 (32.40) 3:09.97 (32.77) 3:42.69 (32.72) 4:12.92 (30.23)
31 Broughton, Will C 19 Rsa-NC 4:13.22 
 29.90 1:01.58 (31.68) 1:33.60 (32.02) 2:06.05 (32.45)
 2:37.52 (31.47) 3:09.37 (31.85) 3:41.57 (32.20) 4:13.22 (31.65)
32 Kuuskoski, Alexander J 18 Ncac-NC 4:13.92 
 29.52 1:01.67 (32.15) 1:33.80 (32.13) 2:06.39 (32.59)
 2:37.97 (31.58) 3:09.87 (31.90) 3:42.14 (32.27) 4:13.92 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Tortora, Vincent F 18 Scat-GA 4:13.96 
 28.68 59.83 (31.15) 1:30.81 (30.98) 2:02.61 (31.80)
 2:34.43 (31.82) 3:07.12 (32.69) 3:40.43 (33.31) 4:13.96 (33.53)
34 Marklewitz, Ryan J 16 MAC-NC 4:14.22 
 29.17 1:00.86 (31.69) 1:32.93 (32.07) 2:05.44 (32.51)
 2:37.83 (32.39) 3:10.52 (32.69) 3:42.97 (32.45) 4:14.22 (31.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Suddreth, Brandon L 19 MAC-NC 4:14.88 
 29.13 1:00.88 (31.75) 1:33.00 (32.12) 2:05.69 (32.69)
 2:38.29 (32.60) 3:11.44 (33.15) 3:44.04 (32.60) 4:14.88 (30.84)
36 Arnold, J.P. P 18 Barracudas-SE 4:16.76 
 30.11 1:02.68 (32.57) 1:35.78 (33.10) 2:09.11 (33.33)
 2:41.75 (32.64) 3:14.24 (32.49) 3:46.46 (32.22) 4:16.76 (30.30)
37 Vantassell, Chip D 17 MAC-NC 4:16.89 
 29.83 1:01.99 (32.16) 1:34.73 (32.74) 2:07.90 (33.17)
 2:40.62 (32.72) 3:13.61 (32.99) 3:46.40 (32.79) 4:16.89 (30.49)
38 Johnson, Daniel K 17 MAC-NC 4:17.12 
 28.91 1:01.02 (32.11) 1:33.65 (32.63) 2:06.97 (33.32)
 2:39.83 (32.86) 3:12.76 (32.93) 3:45.91 (33.15) 4:17.12 (31.21)
39 Giesen, Jonathan G 17 WA-KY 4:17.30 
 28.98 1:00.76 (31.78) 1:33.28 (32.52) 2:06.15 (32.87)
 2:39.04 (32.89) 3:12.59 (33.55) 3:45.62 (33.03) 4:17.30 (31.68)
40 Swanson, Cory C 16 DYNA-GA 4:17.35 
 29.49 1:02.08 (32.59) 1:34.35 (32.27) 2:07.28 (32.93)
 2:39.86 (32.58) 3:12.68 (32.82) 3:45.28 (32.60) 4:17.35 (32.07)
41 Dvorak, Ryan T 19 Birmingham-SE 4:17.44 
 29.45 1:01.07 (31.62) 1:33.37 (32.30) 2:05.93 (32.56)
 2:38.91 (32.98) 3:12.39 (33.48) 3:45.39 (33.00) 4:17.44 (32.05)
42 Cormier, Kyle K 19 Unattached-SC 4:17.89 
 28.95 1:00.94 (31.99) 1:33.40 (32.46) 2:05.53 (32.13)
 2:38.49 (32.96) 3:11.78 (33.29) 3:45.59 (33.81) 4:17.89 (32.30)
43 Slaughter, Jordan P 16 Nashville-SE 4:17.92 
 30.80 1:03.55 (32.75) 1:36.02 (32.47) 2:08.68 (32.66)
 2:40.96 (32.28) 3:13.68 (32.72) 3:46.55 (32.87) 4:17.92 (31.37)
44 Shedron, Tyler R 15 XCEL-SE 4:18.01 
 29.53 1:01.70 (32.17) 1:34.47 (32.77) 2:07.38 (32.91)
 2:40.74 (33.36) 3:13.94 (33.20) 3:46.90 (32.96) 4:18.01 (31.11)
45 Roberson, Bryce H 17 Savannah Swim-GA 4:18.27 
 28.78 1:00.50 (31.72) 1:32.68 (32.18) 2:05.78 (33.10)
 2:38.37 (32.59) 3:12.55 (34.18) 3:45.28 (32.73) 4:18.27 (32.99)
46 Waterman, Jordan L 17 LAK-KY 4:18.41 
 28.91 1:00.99 (32.08) 1:33.66 (32.67) 2:07.19 (33.53)
 2:40.06 (32.87) 3:13.54 (33.48) 3:46.04 (32.50) 4:18.41 (32.37)
47 Yarborough, Cole C 17 WSY-NC 4:18.58 
 29.76 1:02.41 (32.65) 1:35.00 (32.59) 2:07.97 (32.97)
 2:40.78 (32.81) 3:13.66 (32.88) 3:46.41 (32.75) 4:18.58 (32.17)
48 Luckie, Steven J 19 Unattached-SC 4:19.13 
 29.07 1:01.03 (31.96) 1:33.87 (32.84) 2:07.08 (33.21)
 2:39.70 (32.62) 3:12.90 (33.20) 3:46.21 (33.31) 4:19.13 (32.92)
49 Coates, Kevin A 16 LAK-KY 4:19.81 
 30.66 1:03.55 (32.89) 1:36.24 (32.69) 2:09.90 (33.66)
 2:42.38 (32.48) 3:15.70 (33.32) 3:48.59 (32.89) 4:19.81 (31.22)
50 Leblanc, Edward T 15 WAVE-NC 4:19.92 
 29.44 1:02.27 (32.83) 1:35.23 (32.96) 2:08.68 (33.45)
 2:40.91 (32.23) 3:14.02 (33.11) 3:47.48 (33.46) 4:19.92 (32.44)
51 Hubbard, Brad G 18 LAK-KY 4:20.16 
 29.54 1:01.61 (32.07) 1:34.72 (33.11) 2:08.23 (33.51)
 2:40.88 (32.65) 3:14.63 (33.75) 3:47.83 (33.20) 4:20.16 (32.33)
52 Mitchell, Andrew B 16 Nashville-SE 4:20.48 
 29.72 1:01.78 (32.06) 1:33.59 (31.81) 2:06.14 (32.55)
 2:39.40 (33.26) 3:13.14 (33.74) 3:47.46 (34.32) 4:20.48 (33.02)
53 Handsfield, Geoff G 19 CCS-NC 4:24.05 
 29.96 1:02.11 (32.15) 1:35.01 (32.90) 2:08.50 (33.49)
 2:42.66 (34.16) 3:16.36 (33.70) 3:50.57 (34.21) 4:24.05 (33.48)
54 Dabney, Jimmy C 18 MAC-NC 4:24.87 
 30.03 1:02.42 (32.39) 1:35.84 (33.42) 2:09.48 (33.64)
 2:43.55 (34.07) 3:17.51 (33.96) 3:52.16 (34.65) 4:24.87 (32.71)
55 Snyder, John D 19 AUB-SE 4:25.18 
 29.68 1:02.23 (32.55) 1:35.18 (32.95) 2:08.83 (33.65)
 2:42.41 (33.58) 3:16.70 (34.29) 3:50.90 (34.20) 4:25.18 (34.28)
56 Harris, Zach T 15 Rsa-NC 4:25.85 
 30.80 1:04.45 (33.65) 1:38.63 (34.18) 2:12.01 (33.38)
 2:45.45 (33.44) 3:19.27 (33.82) 3:52.99 (33.72) 4:25.85 (32.86)
57 Huguenard, John C 15 LAK-KY 4:27.39 
 30.50 1:03.50 (33.00) 1:37.77 (34.27) 2:12.06 (34.29)
 2:46.16 (34.10) 3:20.54 (34.38) 3:54.55 (34.01) 4:27.39 (32.84)
58 Greer, Kevin C 18 Birmingham-SE 4:27.88 
 29.60 1:02.62 (33.02) 1:35.99 (33.37) 2:10.44 (34.45)
 2:44.83 (34.39) 3:19.89 (35.06) 3:54.70 (34.81) 4:27.88 (33.18)

Event 19 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 1:03.09 NATS
 1:04.39 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 1:01.97 59.48 NATS 20 
 28.37 59.48 (31.11) 
 2 Christianson, Deme 23 AUB-SE 1:02.76 59.82 NATS 17 
 27.73 59.82 (32.09) 
 3 Bethune, Tawnie E 20 HSA-SE 1:02.54 1:01.44 NATS 16 
 28.56 1:01.44 (32.88) 
 4 Georoff, Andrea A 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:03.23 1:01.68 NATS 15 
 28.87 1:01.68 (32.81) 
 5 Guilkey, Karen E 19 That-NC 1:02.04 1:02.07 NATS 14 
 29.22 1:02.07 (32.85) 
 6 Hersey, Kathleen E 15 SA-GA 1:03.00 1:02.65 NATS 13 
 29.72 1:02.65 (32.93) 
 7 Harm, Tricia A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:03.48 1:02.75 NATS 12 
 29.31 1:02.75 (33.44) 
 8 Grams, Beth R 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:02.74 1:02.78 NATS 11 
 29.39 1:02.78 (33.39) 
B - Final
 9 Hill, Elizabeth E 19 DYNA-GA 1:03.63 1:02.97 NATS 9 
 29.54 1:02.97 (33.43) 
10 Huff, Mandy R 21 "the Snakes"-NC 1:03.72 1:03.27 JRS 7 
 29.89 1:03.27 (33.38) 
11 Broome, Annie E 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:03.80 1:03.28 JRS 6 
 29.79 1:03.28 (33.49) 
12 McCallum, Kelley J 20 DYNA-GA 1:04.25 1:03.77 JRS 5 
 29.90 1:03.77 (33.87) 
13 Farrell, Morgan M 16 GPAC-SE 1:04.26 1:04.10 JRS 4 
 29.55 1:04.10 (34.55) 
14 Martin-Lacey, Jacq 19 Nashville-SE 1:04.38 1:04.53 3 
 30.73 1:04.53 (33.80) 
15 Myco, Rachel A 20 SA-GA 1:04.13 1:04.59 2 
 29.48 1:04.59 (35.11) 
16 Dason, Patrice G 17 WAVE-NC 1:04.07 1:04.89 1 
 29.88 1:04.89 (35.01) 
C - Final
17 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:04.76 1:02.35 NATS 
 28.79 1:02.35 (33.56) 
18 Coventry, Kirsty L 21 AUB-SE 1:04.62 1:02.44 NATS 
 29.76 1:02.44 (32.68) 
19 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 1:04.91 1:03.62 JRS 
 29.96 1:03.62 (33.66) 
20 Winters, Kelsey A 15 Gcat-GA 1:04.85 1:03.65 JRS 
 28.96 1:03.65 (34.69) 
21 Welshofer, Erin E 16 MAC-NC 1:04.71 1:04.45 
 30.31 1:04.45 (34.14) 
21 Scott, Sarah E 18 Ncac-NC 1:04.70 1:04.45 
 30.20 1:04.45 (34.25) 
23 Napier, Stephanie 17 Baylor-SE 1:04.76 1:04.66 
 30.25 1:04.66 (34.41) 
24 Eickman, Meagan M 20 Ncac-NC 1:04.68 1:04.92 
 30.04 1:04.92 (34.88) 
D - Final
25 Forcht, Jennifer L 17 LAK-KY 1:05.21 1:03.91 JRS 
 30.36 1:03.91 (33.55) 
26 Moss, Jeri A 20 Unattached-SE 1:05.02 1:03.95 JRS 
 30.31 1:03.95 (33.64) 
27 Thompson, Raine L 15 PST-KY 1:05.24 1:04.54 
 29.84 1:04.54 (34.70) 
28 Reardon, Emily E 20 Ncac-NC 1:05.00 1:04.87 
 30.41 1:04.87 (34.46) 
29 Stevens, Brittany 19 Scat-GA 1:04.95 1:05.21 
 30.00 1:05.21 (35.21) 
30 Crawford, Jessalyn 16 Yota-NC 1:05.37 1:05.34 
 30.30 1:05.34 (35.04) 
31 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 1:05.45 1:05.43 
 30.34 1:05.43 (35.09) 
32 Cartwright, Lauren 16 Scat-GA 1:04.96 1:05.76 
 31.02 1:05.76 (34.74) 

Event 19 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 1:03.09 NATS
 1:04.39 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 1:01.97 NATS 
 29.34 1:01.97 (32.63) 
 2 Guilkey, Karen E 19 That-NC 1:02.04 NATS 
 29.38 1:02.04 (32.66) 
 3 Bethune, Tawnie E 20 HSA-SE 1:02.54 NATS 
 29.17 1:02.54 (33.37) 
 4 Grams, Beth R 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:02.74 NATS 
 29.58 1:02.74 (33.16) 
 5 Christianson, Demerae L 23 AUB-SE 1:02.76 NATS 
 29.27 1:02.76 (33.49) 
 6 Hersey, Kathleen E 15 SA-GA 1:03.00 NATS 
 30.15 1:03.00 (32.85) 
 7 Georoff, Andrea A 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:03.23 JRS 
 29.54 1:03.23 (33.69) 
 8 Harm, Tricia A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:03.48 JRS 
 29.80 1:03.48 (33.68) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Hill, Elizabeth E 19 DYNA-GA 1:03.63 JRS 
 30.06 1:03.63 (33.57) 
10 Huff, Mandy R 21 "the Snakes"-NC 1:03.72 JRS 
 30.36 1:03.72 (33.36) 
11 Broome, Annie E 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:03.80 JRS 
 29.79 1:03.80 (34.01) 
12 Dason, Patrice G 17 WAVE-NC 1:04.07 JRS 
 29.57 1:04.07 (34.50) 
13 Myco, Rachel A 20 SA-GA 1:04.13 JRS 
 29.73 1:04.13 (34.40) 
14 McCallum, Kelley J 20 DYNA-GA 1:04.25 JRS 
 30.32 1:04.25 (33.93) 
15 Farrell, Morgan M 16 GPAC-SE 1:04.26 JRS 
 29.59 1:04.26 (34.67) 
16 Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline 19 Nashville-SE 1:04.38 JRS 
 30.76 1:04.38 (33.62) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Coventry, Kirsty L 21 AUB-SE 1:04.62 
 30.45 1:04.62 (34.17) 
18 Eickman, Meagan M 20 Ncac-NC 1:04.68 
 29.76 1:04.68 (34.92) 
19 Scott, Sarah E 18 Ncac-NC 1:04.70 
 30.08 1:04.70 (34.62) 
20 Welshofer, Erin E 16 MAC-NC 1:04.71 
 30.49 1:04.71 (34.22) 
21 Napier, Stephanie L 17 Baylor-SE 1:04.76 
 30.21 1:04.76 (34.55) 
21 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:04.76 
 30.03 1:04.76 (34.73) 
23 Winters, Kelsey A 15 Gcat-GA 1:04.85 
 29.67 1:04.85 (35.18) 
24 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 1:04.91 
 30.38 1:04.91 (34.53) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Stevens, Brittany M 19 Scat-GA 1:04.95 
 29.76 1:04.95 (35.19) 
26 Cartwright, Lauren G 16 Scat-GA 1:04.96 
 30.01 1:04.96 (34.95) 
27 Reardon, Emily E 20 Ncac-NC 1:05.00 
 30.62 1:05.00 (34.38) 
28 Moss, Jeri A 20 Unattached-SE 1:05.02 
 30.19 1:05.02 (34.83) 
29 Forcht, Jennifer L 17 LAK-KY 1:05.21 
 30.65 1:05.21 (34.56) 
30 Thompson, Raine L 15 PST-KY 1:05.24 
 30.44 1:05.24 (34.80) 
31 Rames, Kelly K 18 SA-GA 1:05.26 
 30.92 1:05.26 (34.34) 
32 Haglund, Karie L 18 SA-GA 1:05.29 
 31.37 1:05.29 (33.92) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Crawford, Jessalyn S 16 Yota-NC 1:05.37 
 30.41 1:05.37 (34.96) 
34 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 1:05.45 
 30.26 1:05.45 (35.19) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Callaghan, Devon C 16 LAK-KY 1:05.60 
 31.23 1:05.60 (34.37) 
36 Suhr, Katie A 17 DYNA-GA 1:05.68 
 30.94 1:05.68 (34.74) 
37 Reinhardt, Leah R 14 LAK-KY 1:05.70 
 30.49 1:05.70 (35.21) 
38 Lyons, Carly J 16 DYNA-GA 1:05.72 
 30.53 1:05.72 (35.19) 
39 Caldwell, Katherine L 18 MAC-NC 1:05.88 
 31.23 1:05.88 (34.65) 
40 Sirmon, Anna L 17 CMSA-SE 1:05.91 
 30.80 1:05.91 (35.11) 
41 Emerson, Taylor L 20 That-NC 1:06.02 
 30.60 1:06.02 (35.42) 
42 Walker, Beverly J 18 DYNA-GA 1:06.18 
 30.90 1:06.18 (35.28) 
43 Glover, Stephanie L 19 Rsa-NC 1:06.28 
 30.75 1:06.28 (35.53) 
44 Locker, Katherine M 16 DYNA-GA 1:06.29 
 31.11 1:06.29 (35.18) 
45 Martin, Noelle E 18 WSY-NC 1:06.39 
 30.96 1:06.39 (35.43) 
46 White, Rainey L 13 Hbt-SE 1:06.40 
 30.71 1:06.40 (35.69) 
47 Roddenbery, Nicole N 16 Scat-GA 1:06.44 
 30.18 1:06.44 (36.26) 
48 Randall, Allison A 18 HSA-SE 1:06.50 
 30.84 1:06.50 (35.66) 
49 Tang, Mindy L 19 That-NC 1:06.64 
 30.91 ( ) 1:06.64 (35.73) 
50 lI, Jing 16 UN-TH-NC 1:06.65 
 31.75 ( ) 1:06.65 (34.90) 
51 White, Austin L 13 Gsa-NC 1:06.79 
 31.38 1:06.79 (35.41) 
52 ST Charles, Elle E 17 Baylor-SE 1:06.83 
 31.07 1:06.83 (35.76) 
53 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Rsa-NC 1:06.94 
 31.11 1:06.94 (35.83) 
54 Hanson, Katie K 18 Unattached-SE 1:06.97 
 30.09 1:06.97 (36.88) 
55 Robinson, Meredith K 16 That-NC 1:07.01 
 31.66 1:07.01 (35.35) 
56 Kroll, Toni M 18 XCEL-SE 1:07.03 
 30.95 1:07.03 (36.08) 
57 Vanderbilt, Samantha C 19 Nashville-SE 1:07.04 
 31.06 1:07.04 (35.98) 
58 Beuris, Lauren H 17 Barracudas-SE 1:07.14 
 30.94 1:07.14 (36.20) 
59 Ryan, Mary Michael V 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:07.18 
 31.12 1:07.18 (36.06) 
60 Fish, Abby M 15 LAK-KY 1:07.21 
 32.06 ( ) 1:07.21 (35.15) 
61 Yeager, Ashley J 20 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:07.27 
 31.87 1:07.27 (35.40) 
62 Weaver, Anna K 16 MASC-NC 1:07.34 
 31.96 1:07.34 (35.38) 
63 Ward, Stephanie N 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:07.38 
 31.51 1:07.38 (35.87) 
64 Reynolds, Caitlin M 17 DYNA-GA 1:07.44 
 32.23 ( ) 1:07.44 (35.21) 
65 Bailey, Nina M 16 MTS-SE 1:07.45 
 31.36 1:07.45 (36.09) 
66 Kimmel, Bridget G 20 Ncac-NC 1:07.48 
 32.24 1:07.48 (35.24) 
67 Thornton, Leah M 14 Hbt-SE 1:07.49 
 31.34 1:07.49 (36.15) 
68 Jones, Julia E 16 CMSA-SE 1:07.51 
 31.41 1:07.51 (36.10) 
69 Van Hoy, Shannon K 17 MAC-NC 1:07.68 
 32.14 1:07.68 (35.54) 
70 Servold, Sara E 19 MYB-SE 1:07.88 
 31.63 1:07.88 (36.25) 
71 Pucci, Mallory A 19 Yota-NC 1:07.90 
 31.27 1:07.90 (36.63) 
72 Gray, Kate S 16 Cta-SE 1:07.92 
 31.28 1:07.92 (36.64) 
73 Kraus, Alex C 16 Birmingham-SE 1:08.01 
 31.29 1:08.01 (36.72) 
73 Ayres, Paige M 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:08.01 
 31.81 1:08.01 (36.20) 
75 Selden, Virginia I 16 Hbt-SE 1:08.19 
 31.97 1:08.19 (36.22) 
76 Cooper, Candace D 15 Yota-NC 1:08.27 
 32.21 1:08.27 (36.06) 
77 Rademacher, Stacy K 20 MAC-NC 1:08.32 
 32.05 ( ) 1:08.32 (36.27) 
78 Baric, Cristina N 19 Ncac-NC 1:08.39 
 32.02 1:08.39 (36.37) 
79 Weddle, Kacey L 17 Baylor-SE 1:08.47 
 32.03 1:08.47 (36.44) 
80 Davis, Katelyn A 17 Scat-GA 1:08.57 
 32.36 1:08.57 (36.21) 
81 Stephens, Chelsea N 15 Tarpons-GA 1:08.66 
 31.97 1:08.66 (36.69) 
82 Reynolds, Meg C 15 DYNA-GA 1:08.67 
 32.19 1:08.67 (36.48) 
83 Ruka, Meredith M 20 Byst-GA 1:08.68 
 32.53 1:08.68 (36.15) 
84 Cornett, Alexia E 16 WA-KY 1:08.81 
 31.87 1:08.81 (36.94) 
85 Savage, Elizabeth A 16 PALM-SC 1:08.85 
 32.38 1:08.85 (36.47) 
86 Forster, Erin A 19 Unattached-OH 1:08.90 
 31.46 1:08.90 (37.44) 
87 Brown, Madeleine J 18 SA-GA 1:08.95 
 32.36 1:08.95 (36.59) 
87 Knight, Summer L 14 MYB-SE 1:08.95 
 31.04 ( ) 1:08.95 (37.91) 
89 Myers, Mandy L 15 Yota-NC 1:09.35 
 32.22 1:09.35 (37.13) 
90 Rice, Karli E 16 MTS-SE 1:09.38 
 32.59 1:09.38 (36.79) 
91 Ray, Kaitlin A 16 Nashville-SE 1:09.41 
 33.03 55.25 (22.22) 1:09.41 (14.16) 
92 White, Ellison E 16 Gsa-NC 1:09.45 
 32.77 1:09.45 (36.68) 
93 Carroll, Alyssa L 17 MAC-NC 1:09.51 
 32.35 1:09.51 (37.16) 
94 Culp, Leonora C 14 Birmingham-SE 1:09.66 
 32.43 1:09.66 (37.23) 
95 Qu, Lisa P 16 SA-GA 1:09.71 
 31.95 1:09.71 (37.76) 
96 Colley, Alex R 20 GPAC-SE 1:09.82 
 31.97 1:09.82 (37.85) 
97 Smith, Julie P 15 Rsa-NC 1:09.92 
 31.79 1:09.92 (38.13) 
98 Montgomery, Jenna M 16 LRS-KY 1:10.14 
 32.51 1:10.14 (37.63) 
99 Bellew, Katie K 18 MYB-SE 1:10.39 
 32.29 ( ) 1:10.39 (38.10) 
100 Moore, E.C. C 19 HSA-SE 1:10.53 
 32.80 1:10.53 (37.73) 
101 Castle, Emily N 16 Summit-GA 1:10.98 
 32.68 1:10.98 (38.30) 
102 Zubowicz, Victoria V 17 SA-GA 1:11.15 
 32.86 1:11.15 (38.29) 
103 Maher, Amanda E 18 Nashville-SE 1:11.43 
 32.66 1:11.43 (38.77) 
104 Russell, Meredith S 17 MAC-NC 1:12.15 
 33.09 1:12.15 (39.06) 
105 Carpenter, Joanie M 19 Birmingham-SE 1:12.42 
 32.60 1:12.42 (39.82) 
106 Wehunt, Breanna 15 WAVE-NC 1:12.99 
 33.92 1:12.99 (39.07) 

Event 20 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 56.19 NATS
 58.19 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 55.32 54.13 NATS 20 
 25.58 54.13 (28.55) 
 2 Verhoef, Peter J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 55.39 54.44 NATS 17 
 24.99 54.44 (29.45) 
 3 Scott, John A 20 MYB-SE 55.67 54.88 NATS 16 
 25.74 54.88 (29.14) 
 4 Engle, Andrew J 20 TENN-SE 56.42 55.84 NATS 15 
 25.79 55.84 (30.05) 
 5 Johnson, Mark D 20 AUB-SE 56.46 56.00 NATS 14 
 26.05 56.00 (29.95) 
 6 Ames, Chad M 21 Ncac-NC 56.14 56.03 NATS 13 
 26.47 56.03 (29.56) 
 7 Weniger, Luke L 19 AUB-SE 56.17 56.34 JRS 12 
 25.52 56.34 (30.82) 
 8 Farnham, Daniel W 22 WA-KY 56.57 56.59 JRS 11 
 26.18 56.59 (30.41) 
B - Final
 9 Alesi, Octavio A 18 TENN-SE 56.95 53.77 NATS 9 
 24.81 53.77 (28.96) 
10 Schmidt, Jonathan 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 56.60 55.52 NATS 7 
 26.14 55.52 (29.38) 
11 Redmon, Joseph S 18 SA-GA 56.58 55.99 NATS 6 
 25.96 55.99 (30.03) 
12 Lundquist, Bryan J 20 Rays-GA 56.96 56.51 JRS 5 
 26.40 56.51 (30.11) 
13 Donch, Matt D 17 Yota-NC 56.66 57.07 JRS 4 
 26.35 57.07 (30.72) 
14 Cady, Kurt W 21 AUB-SE 56.65 57.44 JRS 3 
 26.19 57.44 (31.25) 
15 Glasco, Josh C 21 Ncac-NC 57.01 57.94 JRS 2 
 27.02 57.94 (30.92) 
16 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 56.87 58.33 1 
 27.13 58.33 (31.20) 
C - Final
17 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 57.06 56.18 NATS 
 26.53 56.18 (29.65) 
18 Farnham, Adam T 19 TENN-SE 57.14 56.61 JRS 
 26.43 56.61 (30.18) 
19 Penniman, Daniel L 19 GPAC-SE 57.51 56.92 JRS 
 26.59 56.92 (30.33) 
20 Taylor, Hill H 17 Birmingham-SE 57.51 57.27 JRS 
 26.85 57.27 (30.42) 
21 Godsoe, Eugene D 17 Gsa-NC 57.29 57.69 JRS 
 27.89 57.69 (29.80) 
22 Baccich, Wade B 20 MAC-NC 57.97 57.90 JRS 
 27.04 57.90 (30.86) 
23 Houchin, Greg T 17 Nashville-SE 58.15 57.94 JRS 
 26.94 57.94 (31.00) 
24 Tipton, AJ J 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 58.02 58.43 
 27.81 58.43 (30.62) 
D - Final
25 Stibrich, Nathan J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 58.26 57.40 JRS 
 26.81 57.40 (30.59) 
26 Cormier, Kyle K 19 Unattached-SC 58.16 57.58 JRS 
 27.06 57.58 (30.52) 
27 Lewis, Brian A 18 Birmingham-SE 58.42 58.02 JRS 
 27.36 58.02 (30.66) 
28 Davidson, Tristan 20 Ncac-NC 58.45 58.15 JRS 
 27.59 58.15 (30.56) 
29 Houchin, Joe E 20 Yota-NC 58.35 58.32 
 27.35 58.32 (30.97) 
30 Sauaia, Ciro M 17 UN-SE 58.47 58.57 
 27.95 58.57 (30.62) 
31 Bennett, Nicholas 19 Birmingham-SE 58.20 58.60 
 27.42 58.60 (31.18) 
32 Burckle, Clark C 17 LAK-KY 58.46 58.63 
 27.90 58.63 (30.73) 

Event 20 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 56.19 NATS
 58.19 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Berens, Ricky C 17 MAC-NC 55.32 NATS 
 26.03 55.32 (29.29) 
 2 Verhoef, Peter J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 55.39 NATS 
 26.02 55.39 (29.37) 
 3 Scott, John A 20 MYB-SE 55.67 NATS 
 26.32 55.67 (29.35) 
 4 Ames, Chad M 21 Ncac-NC 56.14 NATS 
 26.55 56.14 (29.59) 
 5 Weniger, Luke L 19 AUB-SE 56.17 NATS 
 26.07 56.17 (30.10) 
 6 Engle, Andrew J 20 TENN-SE 56.42 JRS 
 26.25 56.42 (30.17) 
 7 Johnson, Mark D 20 AUB-SE 56.46 JRS 
 27.14 56.46 (29.32) 
 8 Farnham, Daniel W 22 WA-KY 56.57 JRS 
 26.28 56.57 (30.29) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Redmon, Joseph S 18 SA-GA 56.58 JRS 
 26.62 56.58 (29.96) 
10 Schmidt, Jonathan M 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 56.60 JRS 
 26.54 56.60 (30.06) 
11 Cady, Kurt W 21 AUB-SE 56.65 JRS 
 26.49 56.65 (30.16) 
12 Donch, Matt D 17 Yota-NC 56.66 JRS 
 26.68 56.66 (29.98) 
13 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 56.87 JRS 
 26.91 56.87 (29.96) 
14 Alesi, Octavio A 18 TENN-SE 56.95 JRS 
 26.84 56.95 (30.11) 
15 Lundquist, Bryan J 20 Rays-GA 56.96 JRS 
 26.29 56.96 (30.67) 
16 Glasco, Josh C 21 Ncac-NC 57.01 JRS 
 26.92 57.01 (30.09) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 57.06 JRS 
 26.99 57.06 (30.07) 
18 Farnham, Adam T 19 TENN-SE 57.14 JRS 
 26.47 57.14 (30.67) 
19 Godsoe, Eugene D 17 Gsa-NC 57.29 JRS 
 26.87 57.29 (30.42) 
19 McMahon, Dan 17 DYNA-GA 57.29 JRS 
 27.13 57.29 (30.16) 
21 Taylor, Hill H 17 Birmingham-SE 57.51 JRS 
 27.27 57.51 (30.24) 
21 Penniman, Daniel L 19 GPAC-SE 57.51 JRS 
 26.58 57.51 (30.93) 
23 Bartlett, Matthew S 18 SA-GA 57.96 JRS 
 27.32 57.96 (30.64) 
24 Baccich, Wade B 20 MAC-NC 57.97 JRS 
 27.14 57.97 (30.83) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Tipton, AJ J 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 58.02 JRS 
 27.72 58.02 (30.30) 
26 Houchin, Greg T 17 Nashville-SE 58.15 JRS 
 27.38 58.15 (30.77) 
27 Cormier, Kyle K 19 Unattached-SC 58.16 JRS 
 27.33 58.16 (30.83) 
28 Bennett, Nicholas E 19 Birmingham-SE 58.20 
 27.46 58.20 (30.74) 
29 Stibrich, Nathan J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 58.26 
 27.51 58.26 (30.75) 
30 Houchin, Joe E 20 Yota-NC 58.35 
 27.61 58.35 (30.74) 
31 Lewis, Brian A 18 Birmingham-SE 58.42 
 27.26 58.42 (31.16) 
32 Davidson, Tristan W 20 Ncac-NC 58.45 
 27.83 58.45 (30.62) 
32 Kott, Casey E 21 Ncac-NC 58.45 
 27.19 58.45 (31.26) 
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
34 Burckle, Clark C 17 LAK-KY 58.46 
 27.95 58.46 (30.51) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Sauaia, Ciro M 17 UN-SE 58.47 
 27.69 58.47 (30.78) 
36 Findorff, Kris J 18 Unattached-SE 58.62 
 27.14 58.62 (31.48) 
37 Ewald, Chris R 19 DYNA-GA 58.63 
 27.71 58.63 (30.92) 
38 Connell, Rory E 19 Unattached-SE 58.66 
 27.27 58.66 (31.39) 
39 Padgett, Robert J 17 Gsa-NC 58.69 
 27.88 58.69 (30.81) 
40 Peterson, Kyle W 19 LRS-KY 58.70 
 27.53 58.70 (31.17) 
41 Van Assen, Jon M 21 Ncac-NC 58.78 
 27.26 58.78 (31.52) 
42 Slaughter, Jordan P 16 Nashville-SE 58.83 
 28.45 58.83 (30.38) 
43 McClendon, Clint M 18 MYB-SE 58.92 
 27.65 58.92 (31.27) 
44 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 59.17 
 27.27 59.17 (31.90) 
45 Meadows, Darren K 18 Fast-SC 59.25 
 27.74 59.25 (31.51) 
46 Aitken, Michael G 15 That-NC 59.29 
 27.80 59.29 (31.49) 
47 Thorburn, Will W 20 SA-GA 59.54 
 28.04 59.54 (31.50) 
48 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 59.55 
 28.01 59.55 (31.54) 
49 Chatlosh, Jason V 16 Fast-SC 59.56 
 27.68 59.56 (31.88) 
50 Donohue, Matt P 20 WAVE-NC 59.62 
 27.88 59.62 (31.74) 
51 Huguenard, Doug S 17 LAK-KY 59.66 
 27.92 59.66 (31.74) 
52 McGinnis, Eric T 17 UN-NC 59.68 
 27.55 59.68 (32.13) 
53 McDavid, Clint N 18 Barracudas-SE 59.76 
 28.18 59.76 (31.58) 
53 Handsfield, Geoff G 19 CCS-NC 59.76 
 28.34 59.76 (31.42) 
55 McKellar, Rick R 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 59.89 
 28.10 59.89 (31.79) 
56 Maher, Alan W 17 Nashville-SE 59.99 
 28.48 59.99 (31.51) 
57 Shedron, Tyler R 15 XCEL-SE 1:00.00 
 28.08 1:00.00 (31.92) 
58 Benge, Will R 18 Nashville-SE 1:00.10 
 27.94 1:00.10 (32.16) 
59 Janowicz, Chris L 16 XCEL-SE 1:00.14 
 28.41 1:00.14 (31.73) 
60 Luckie, Steven J 19 Unattached-SC 1:00.28 
 28.30 1:00.28 (31.98) 
61 Poole, Brad B 21 MAC-NC 1:00.32 
 28.47 1:00.32 (31.85) 
62 Waterman, Jordan L 17 LAK-KY 1:00.51 
 28.00 1:00.51 (32.51) 
63 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 1:00.54 
 28.36 1:00.54 (32.18) 
64 Middleton, Aaron M 15 AUB-SE 1:00.59 
 28.13 1:00.59 (32.46) 
65 Broughton, Rob T 19 Rsa-NC 1:00.77 
 28.45 1:00.77 (32.32) 
66 Rinehart, Matt T 18 That-NC 1:00.82 
 28.50 1:00.82 (32.32) 
67 Farrell, Marshall M 16 MAC-NC 1:00.87 
 28.99 1:00.87 (31.88) 
68 Sigman, Kyle M 17 Hbt-SE 1:01.06 
 28.53 1:01.06 (32.53) 
69 Higgins, Charles C 16 MAC-NC 1:01.12 
 28.58 1:01.12 (32.54) 
70 Norman, Stewart J 20 Ncac-NC 1:01.28 
 27.91 1:01.28 (33.37) 
71 Bowman, Lance W 19 PST-KY 1:01.30 
 27.55 1:01.30 (33.75) 
72 Sanders, Geoffrey M 16 WAVE-NC 1:01.86 
 28.73 1:01.86 (33.13) 
73 Flatt, Wesley J 20 SA-GA 1:02.23 
 28.33 1:02.23 (33.90) 
74 Toffaletti, David F 17 MAC-NC 1:02.40 
 28.76 1:02.40 (33.64) 
75 Miltz, Stephen V 19 Ncac-NC 1:02.50 
 28.44 1:02.50 (34.06) 
76 Rainey, Bennett D 16 MAC-NC 1:02.93 
 29.24 1:02.93 (33.69) 
77 Long, Nate W 19 Unattached-SE 1:03.83 
 29.34 1:03.83 (34.49) 
78 Hoover, Trey D 17 MAC-NC 1:03.99 
 29.55 1:03.99 (34.44) 

Event 21 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 1:13.29 NATS
 1:14.89 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Ertter, Lindsey R 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:11.48 1:11.05 NATS 20 
 33.72 1:11.05 (37.33) 
 2 Roberts, Emily B 17 Summit-GA 1:12.39 1:11.62 NATS 17 
 33.84 1:11.62 (37.78) 
 3 Macgregor, Abby M 16 Tritons-KY 1:11.83 1:11.67 NATS 16 
 33.91 1:11.67 (37.76) 
 4 Callaghan, Devon C 16 LAK-KY 1:14.22 1:12.39 NATS 15 
 34.42 1:12.39 (37.97) 
 5 Huntwork, Kylen K 18 Yota-NC 1:13.29 1:13.07 NATS 14 
 34.47 1:13.07 (38.60) 
 6 Botzum, Jessica A 19 Yota-NC 1:13.86 1:13.91 JRS 13 
 35.20 1:13.91 (38.71) 
 7 Huff, Mandy R 21 "the Snakes"-NC 1:14.59 1:14.85 JRS 12 
 35.64 1:14.85 (39.21) 
 8 Burgan, Candice N 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:14.67 1:15.55 11 
 35.91 1:15.55 (39.64) 
B - Final
 9 Hill, Jessica M 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:15.02 1:13.74 JRS 9 
 35.08 1:13.74 (38.66) 
10 Norton, Annie L 17 MAC-NC 1:14.68 1:14.28 JRS 7 
 35.07 1:14.28 (39.21) 
11 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Rsa-NC 1:15.74 1:14.77 JRS 6 
 35.27 1:14.77 (39.50) 
12 Johnson, Laura L 14 MYB-SE 1:15.34 1:15.14 5 
 35.32 1:15.14 (39.82) 
13 Osucha, Stephanie 18 PST-KY 1:15.98 1:15.35 4 
 35.39 1:15.35 (39.96) 
14 Corliss, Gretchen 20 SA-GA 1:15.67 1:15.48 3 
 35.41 1:15.48 (40.07) 
15 Randall, Allison A 18 HSA-SE 1:16.07 1:17.48 2 
 35.12 1:17.48 (42.36) 
16 Dishuck, Anna L 17 Cta-SE 1:15.40 1:17.60 1 
 36.34 1:17.60 (41.26) 
C - Final
17 Higginbotham, Mega 15 DYNA-GA 1:17.03 1:14.95 
 35.47 1:14.95 (39.48) 
18 Nilon, Marissa 20 Ncac-NC 1:16.17 1:15.81 
 35.02 1:15.81 (40.79) 
19 Lusk, Alison J 13 Baylor-SE 1:17.25 1:15.96 
 36.35 1:15.96 (39.61) 
20 Schmaltz, Gretchen 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:17.15 1:16.03 
 35.52 1:16.03 (40.51) 
21 Pucci, Lisa E 17 Yota-NC 1:16.89 1:16.09 
 35.20 1:16.09 (40.89) 
22 Facchine, Hannah M 15 Rsa-NC 1:17.59 1:16.17 
 35.65 1:16.17 (40.52) 
23 Nance, Aunya F 20 Unattached-SC 1:17.42 1:16.80 
 36.11 1:16.80 (40.69) 
24 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Rsa-NC 1:16.32 1:17.67 
 37.40 1:17.67 (40.27) 
D - Final
25 McCall, Sarah E 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:17.60 1:16.13 
 35.78 1:16.13 (40.35) 
26 Savage, Elizabeth 16 PALM-SC 1:17.68 1:17.07 
 36.47 1:17.07 (40.60) 
27 Zubowicz, Victoria 17 SA-GA 1:18.46 1:17.71 
 36.74 1:17.71 (40.97) 
28 Juncker, Stephanie 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:18.78 1:17.75 
 37.37 1:17.75 (40.38) 
29 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 1:18.39 1:18.03 
 37.12 1:18.03 (40.91) 
30 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 1:18.65 1:18.09 
 36.68 1:18.09 (41.41) 
31 Cartwright, Lauren 16 Scat-GA 1:17.97 1:18.90 
 37.61 1:18.90 (41.29) 
32 Hughes, Christine 14 Cat-SC 1:18.31 1:19.17 
 37.35 1:19.17 (41.82) 

Event 21 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 1:13.29 NATS
 1:14.89 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Ertter, Lindsey R 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:11.48 NATS 
 33.28 1:11.48 (38.20) 
 2 Macgregor, Abby M 16 Tritons-KY 1:11.83 NATS 
 34.09 1:11.83 (37.74) 
 3 Roberts, Emily B 17 Summit-GA 1:12.39 NATS 
 34.32 1:12.39 (38.07) 
 4 Huntwork, Kylen K 18 Yota-NC 1:13.29 NATS 
 34.33 1:13.29 (38.96) 
 5 Botzum, Jessica A 19 Yota-NC 1:13.86 JRS 
 35.48 1:13.86 (38.38) 
 6 Callaghan, Devon C 16 LAK-KY 1:14.22 JRS 
 35.48 1:14.22 (38.74) 
 7 Huff, Mandy R 21 "the Snakes"-NC 1:14.59 JRS 
 35.18 1:14.59 (39.41) 
 8 Burgan, Candice N 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:14.67 JRS 
 35.62 1:14.67 (39.05) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Norton, Annie L 17 MAC-NC 1:14.68 JRS 
 35.24 1:14.68 (39.44) 
10 Hill, Jessica M 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:15.02 
 35.44 1:15.02 (39.58) 
11 Johnson, Laura L 14 MYB-SE 1:15.34 
 35.77 1:15.34 (39.57) 
12 Dishuck, Anna L 17 Cta-SE 1:15.40 
 35.92 1:15.40 (39.48) 
13 Corliss, Gretchen L 20 SA-GA 1:15.67 
 35.66 1:15.67 (40.01) 
14 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Rsa-NC 1:15.74 
 35.95 1:15.74 (39.79) 
15 Osucha, Stephanie L 18 PST-KY 1:15.98 
 35.50 1:15.98 (40.48) 
16 Randall, Allison A 18 HSA-SE 1:16.07 
 35.66 1:16.07 (40.41) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Nilon, Marissa 20 Ncac-NC 1:16.17 
 35.56 1:16.17 (40.61) 
18 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Rsa-NC 1:16.32 
 36.37 1:16.32 (39.95) 
19 Pucci, Lisa E 17 Yota-NC 1:16.89 
 35.83 1:16.89 (41.06) 
20 Higginbotham, Megan E 15 DYNA-GA 1:17.03 
 36.71 1:17.03 (40.32) 
21 Schmaltz, Gretchen E 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:17.15 
 36.28 1:17.15 (40.87) 
22 Lusk, Alison J 13 Baylor-SE 1:17.25 
 36.75 1:17.25 (40.50) 
23 Nance, Aunya F 20 Unattached-SC 1:17.42 
 36.64 1:17.42 (40.78) 
24 Facchine, Hannah M 15 Rsa-NC 1:17.59 
 37.02 1:17.59 (40.57) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 McCall, Sarah E 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:17.60 
 36.76 1:17.60 (40.84) 
26 Savage, Elizabeth A 16 PALM-SC 1:17.68 
 36.92 1:17.68 (40.76) 
27 Cartwright, Lauren G 16 Scat-GA 1:17.97 
 37.40 1:17.97 (40.57) 
28 Hughes, Christine V 14 Cat-SC 1:18.31 
 36.92 1:18.31 (41.39) 
29 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 1:18.39 
 37.56 1:18.39 (40.83) 
30 Zubowicz, Victoria V 17 SA-GA 1:18.46 
 36.71 1:18.46 (41.75) 
31 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 1:18.65 
 37.10 1:18.65 (41.55) 
32 Juncker, Stephanie A 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:18.78 
 37.76 1:18.78 (41.02) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Beck, Christie L 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 1:18.87 
 37.64 1:18.87 (41.23) 
34 Shepherd, Caitlin C 16 Summit-GA 1:18.94 
 36.69 1:18.94 (42.25) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Faulkner, Amanda C 16 LAK-KY 1:19.00 
 37.61 1:19.00 (41.39) 
36 Gomes, Kaleigh N 16 MAC-NC 1:19.28 
 37.46 1:19.28 (41.82) 
37 Robinson, Meredith K 16 That-NC 1:19.46 
 38.58 1:19.46 (40.88) 
38 Smith, Leigh L 19 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:19.73 
 37.74 1:19.73 (41.99) 
39 Ray, Kaitlin A 16 Nashville-SE 1:19.84 
 38.25 1:19.84 (41.59) 
40 Weiss, Danielle T 15 Louisville Tarpo-KY 1:20.06 
 38.12 1:20.06 (41.94) 
41 Sellers, Mary-Kate K 17 Birmingham-SE 1:20.22 
 37.97 1:20.22 (42.25) 
42 Raichle, Laura E 15 MAC-NC 1:20.25 
 38.19 1:20.25 (42.06) 
43 Wrenn, Rachel J 15 Rsa-NC 1:20.44 
 38.45 1:20.44 (41.99) 
44 Johnson, Stephanie S 18 HSA-SE 1:20.57 
 37.24 1:20.57 (43.33) 
45 Phillips, Haley E 16 Gsa-NC 1:20.84 
 38.48 1:20.84 (42.36) 
46 Roddenbery, Nicole N 16 Scat-GA 1:20.93 
 38.18 1:20.93 (42.75) 
47 Smith, Kelsey L 18 MAC-NC 1:20.96 
 38.29 1:20.96 (42.67) 
48 Ayres, Paige M 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:21.09 
 37.79 1:21.09 (43.30) 
49 Currier, Christine A 17 Byst-GA 1:21.45 
 38.20 1:21.45 (43.25) 
50 Griswell, Nikki N 17 MAC-NC 1:22.28 
 39.12 1:22.28 (43.16) 
51 Cline, Courtney E 17 MAC-NC 1:22.64 
 39.04 1:22.64 (43.60) 
52 Stephens, Chelsea N 15 Tarpons-GA 1:22.67 
 38.76 1:22.67 (43.91) 
53 Miller, ME E 18 Gsa-NC 1:22.71 
 39.29 1:22.71 (43.42) 
54 Cathcart, Leann L 21 Rsa-NC 1:22.94 
 39.14 1:22.94 (43.80) 
55 Rice, Karli E 16 MTS-SE 1:23.31 
 39.44 1:23.31 (43.87) 
56 Embry, Katie E 18 Tritons-KY 1:23.32 
 39.70 1:23.32 (43.62) 
57 Thornton, Leah M 14 Hbt-SE 1:23.43 
 39.54 1:23.43 (43.89) 
58 Bailey, Nina M 16 MTS-SE 1:23.53 
 39.30 1:23.53 (44.23) 
59 Smith, Julie P 15 Rsa-NC 1:23.74 
 40.23 1:23.74 (43.51) 
60 Wehunt, Breanna 15 WAVE-NC 1:23.85 
 39.03 1:23.85 (44.82) 
61 Haglund, Karie L 18 SA-GA 1:25.22 
 40.06 1:25.22 (45.16) 
62 Russell, Meredith S 17 MAC-NC 1:25.66 
 40.53 1:25.66 (45.13) 
-- Stewart, Erika L 14 That-NC DQ 
 36.86 DQ (41.73) 

Event 22 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 1:05.59 NATS
 1:10.09 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Bree, Andrew P 24 TENN-SE 1:05.19 1:04.65 NATS 20 
 30.45 1:04.65 (34.20) 
 2 Osborne, Sean M 20 AUB-SE 1:05.68 1:05.75 JRS 17 
 30.35 1:05.75 (35.40) 
 3 Callahan, Andrew A 18 DYNA-GA 1:06.50 1:06.08 JRS 16 
 31.60 1:06.08 (34.48) 
 4 Parsley, Jeff M 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:06.50 1:06.39 JRS 15 
 31.31 1:06.39 (35.08) 
 5 Burns, Aaron H 20 Ncac-NC 1:06.42 1:06.46 JRS 14 
 31.04 1:06.46 (35.42) 
 6 Kata, Justin M 21 Unattached-SC 1:06.52 1:06.47 JRS 13 
 31.19 1:06.47 (35.28) 
 7 Woodruff, Patrick 21 Ncac-NC 1:06.56 1:06.68 JRS 12 
 31.78 1:06.68 (34.90) 
 8 Roberts, Jon P 17 Rsa-NC 1:06.66 1:07.41 JRS 11 
 31.41 1:07.41 (36.00) 
B - Final
 9 Russo, Michael W 21 SA-GA 1:07.07 1:05.28 NATS 9 
 30.88 1:05.28 (34.40) 
10 Wike, James W 21 AUB-SE 1:07.33 1:05.89 JRS 7 
 30.65 1:05.89 (35.24) 
11 Johnson, Mitchell 18 Birmingham-SE 1:07.56 1:06.72 JRS 6 
 31.26 1:06.72 (35.46) 
12 Beckwith, Casey A 18 MAC-NC 1:07.74 1:07.37 JRS 5 
 31.60 1:07.37 (35.77) 
13 Burckle, Clark C 17 LAK-KY 1:08.09 1:07.97 JRS 4 
 32.16 1:07.97 (35.81) 
14 Boutwell, Luke L 17 MYB-SE 1:06.84 1:08.23 JRS 3 
 31.84 1:08.23 (36.39) 
15 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:08.19 1:08.98 JRS 2 
 32.35 1:08.98 (36.63) 
-- Molnar, Matthew J 20 UN-SE 1:07.20 DQ 
 30.91 DQ (36.24) 
C - Final
17 Caro, Chris R 17 MYB-SE 1:09.65 1:07.63 JRS 
 31.85 1:07.63 (35.78) 
18 Roney, Jack D 18 "the Snakes"-NC 1:08.42 1:08.27 JRS 
 31.26 1:08.27 (37.01) 
19 O'Connor, Michael 17 LRS-KY 1:09.04 1:08.73 JRS 
 32.50 1:08.73 (36.23) 
20 Lovelace, Curtis C 15 Nashville-SE 1:09.01 1:09.05 JRS 
 32.90 1:09.05 (36.15) 
21 Correll, Josh B 17 MAC-NC 1:09.14 1:09.36 JRS 
 33.54 1:09.36 (35.82) 
22 Snyder, John D 19 AUB-SE 1:09.43 1:09.63 JRS 
 32.60 1:09.63 (37.03) 
23 Aitken, James S 18 That-NC 1:09.59 1:09.95 JRS 
 32.36 1:09.95 (37.59) 
24 Cox, Ryan T 15 Rsa-NC 1:09.44 1:10.49 
 33.52 1:10.49 (36.97) 
D - Final
25 Graft, Harold R 16 LRS-KY 1:10.12 1:08.71 JRS 
 32.30 1:08.71 (36.41) 
26 Murry, Steven J 18 XCEL-SE 1:10.06 1:09.49 JRS 
 32.72 1:09.49 (36.77) 
27 Forsythe, Dan T 16 XCEL-SE 1:10.65 1:10.85 
 33.44 1:10.85 (37.41) 
28 Showalter, Drew D 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:10.95 1:11.02 
 33.49 1:11.02 (37.53) 
29 Jamerson, Breaux B 16 Gcat-GA 1:10.85 1:11.07 
 33.37 1:11.07 (37.70) 
30 Lewis, Michael D 17 Birmingham-SE 1:11.53 1:11.11 
 33.61 1:11.11 (37.50) 
31 Miller, Andy T 18 DYNA-GA 1:10.55 1:11.59 
 34.01 1:11.59 (37.58) 
32 Biedrzycki, Spence 17 MAC-NC 1:11.56 1:12.34 
 33.68 1:12.34 (38.66) 

Event 22 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 1:05.59 NATS
 1:10.09 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Bree, Andrew P 24 TENN-SE 1:05.19 NATS 
 30.67 1:05.19 (34.52) 
 2 Osborne, Sean M 20 AUB-SE 1:05.68 JRS 
 30.48 1:05.68 (35.20) 
 3 Burns, Aaron H 20 Ncac-NC 1:06.42 JRS 
 30.93 1:06.42 (35.49) 
 4 Callahan, Andrew A 18 DYNA-GA 1:06.50 JRS 
 31.65 1:06.50 (34.85) 
 4 Parsley, Jeff M 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:06.50 JRS 
 31.33 1:06.50 (35.17) 
 6 Kata, Justin M 21 Unattached-SC 1:06.52 JRS 
 31.17 1:06.52 (35.35) 
 7 Woodruff, Patrick M 21 Ncac-NC 1:06.56 JRS 
 32.05 1:06.56 (34.51) 
 8 Roberts, Jon P 17 Rsa-NC 1:06.66 JRS 
 31.17 1:06.66 (35.49) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Boutwell, Luke L 17 MYB-SE 1:06.84 JRS 
 31.41 1:06.84 (35.43) 
10 Russo, Michael W 21 SA-GA 1:07.07 JRS 
 31.64 1:07.07 (35.43) 
11 Molnar, Matthew J 20 UN-SE 1:07.20 JRS 
 30.83 1:07.20 (36.37) 
12 Wike, James W 21 AUB-SE 1:07.33 JRS 
 31.69 1:07.33 (35.64) 
13 Johnson, Mitchell N 18 Birmingham-SE 1:07.56 JRS 
 31.73 1:07.56 (35.83) 
14 Beckwith, Casey A 18 MAC-NC 1:07.74 JRS 
 31.44 1:07.74 (36.30) 
15 Burckle, Clark C 17 LAK-KY 1:08.09 JRS 
 32.47 1:08.09 (35.62) 
16 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:08.19 JRS 
 31.96 1:08.19 (36.23) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Roney, Jack D 18 "the Snakes"-NC 1:08.42 JRS 
 32.21 1:08.42 (36.21) 
18 Lovelace, Curtis C 15 Nashville-SE 1:09.01 JRS 
 32.77 1:09.01 (36.24) 
19 O'Connor, Michael B 17 LRS-KY 1:09.04 JRS 
 32.83 1:09.04 (36.21) 
20 Correll, Josh B 17 MAC-NC 1:09.14 JRS 
 33.22 1:09.14 (35.92) 
21 Snyder, John D 19 AUB-SE 1:09.43 JRS 
 32.21 1:09.43 (37.22) 
22 Cox, Ryan T 15 Rsa-NC 1:09.44 JRS 
 33.24 1:09.44 (36.20) 
23 Aitken, James S 18 That-NC 1:09.59 JRS 
 32.00 1:09.59 (37.59) 
24 Caro, Chris R 17 MYB-SE 1:09.65 JRS 
 32.11 1:09.65 (37.54) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Murry, Steven J 18 XCEL-SE 1:10.06 JRS 
 33.04 1:10.06 (37.02) 
26 Graft, Harold R 16 LRS-KY 1:10.12 
 33.27 1:10.12 (36.85) 
27 Miller, Andy T 18 DYNA-GA 1:10.55 
 33.28 1:10.55 (37.27) 
28 Forsythe, Dan T 16 XCEL-SE 1:10.65 
 33.35 1:10.65 (37.30) 
29 Jamerson, Breaux B 16 Gcat-GA 1:10.85 
 33.27 1:10.85 (37.58) 
30 Showalter, Drew D 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:10.95 
 33.31 1:10.95 (37.64) 
31 Lewis, Michael D 17 Birmingham-SE 1:11.53 
 33.46 1:11.53 (38.07) 
32 Biedrzycki, Spencer D 17 MAC-NC 1:11.56 
 33.28 1:11.56 (38.28) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Heyburn, Will A 16 LAK-KY 1:11.57 
 33.41 1:11.57 (38.16) 
34 Gibson, Thomas M 16 SAC-SE 1:11.64 
 34.17 1:11.64 (37.47) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Graves, Nick B 17 WA-KY 1:11.68 
 33.78 1:11.68 (37.90) 
36 Russell, Matt E 15 Gas-GA 1:11.88 
 33.62 1:11.88 (38.26) 
37 Fuller, Sam S 17 That-NC 1:12.04 
 33.49 1:12.04 (38.55) 
38 Brown, Jack L 17 SA-GA 1:13.51 
 34.81 1:13.51 (38.70) 
39 Beck, Dustin R 15 Tarpons-GA 1:15.21 
 34.78 1:15.21 (40.43) 
40 Cellini, Michael R 20 Rays-GA 1:15.82 
 35.74 1:15.82 (40.08) 
41 Rainey, Bennett D 16 MAC-NC 1:16.34 
 34.74 1:16.34 (41.60) 

Event 23 Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 8:34.09 NATS
 8:53.89 JRS
 Team Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 'A' 8:24.02 NATS 40 
 1) Suhr, Katie A 17 2) O'Neill, Sheila I 15 
 3) Reynolds, Caitlin M 17 4) Hill, Elizabeth E 19 
 29.90 1:01.95 (1:01.95) 1:33.76 (1:33.76) 2:05.71 (2:05.71)
 2:35.12 (29.41) 3:07.64 (1:01.93) 3:40.37 (1:34.66) 4:12.76 (2:07.05)
 4:42.48 (29.72) 5:14.95 (1:02.19) 5:46.84 (1:34.08) 6:18.44 (2:05.68)
 6:47.35 (28.91) 7:19.39 (1:00.95) 7:51.96 (1:33.52) 8:24.02 (2:05.58)
 2 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 'A' 8:26.10 NATS 34 
 1) Miller, Anna C 18 2) Georoff, Andrea A 22 
 3) Ertter, Lindsey R 22 4) Harm, Tricia A 21 
 29.00 1:00.92 (1:00.92) 1:33.26 (1:33.26) 2:04.92 (2:04.92)
 2:35.08 (30.16) 3:08.08 (1:03.16) 3:41.24 (1:36.32) 4:13.56 (2:08.64)
 4:42.37 (28.81) 5:14.35 (1:00.79) 5:46.33 (1:32.77) 6:18.04 (2:04.48)
 6:47.42 (29.38) 7:19.93 (1:01.89) 7:53.59 (1:35.55) 8:26.10 (2:08.06)
 3 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 'A' 8:35.83 JRS 32 
 1) Peterson, Sarah M 17 2) Shapiro, Sara E 17 
 3) McIlvain, Lindsay P 18 4) Garrett, Macie L 19 
 29.70 1:02.35 (1:02.35) 1:35.28 (1:35.28) 2:07.25 (2:07.25)
 2:36.93 (29.68) 3:09.58 (1:02.33) 3:43.32 (1:36.07) 4:17.05 (2:09.80)
 4:47.23 (30.18) 5:20.65 (1:03.60) 5:54.80 (1:37.75) 6:28.85 (2:11.80)
 6:58.62 (29.77) 7:30.80 (1:01.95) 8:03.30 (1:34.45) 8:35.83 (2:06.98)
 4 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 'A' 8:37.97 JRS 30 
 1) Russell, Cameron L 18 2) Galdun, Claire E 16 
 3) McCall, Sarah E 18 4) Ayres, Meredith A 17 
 29.73 1:01.86 (1:01.86) 1:34.91 (1:34.91) 2:07.53 (2:07.53)
 2:37.82 (30.29) 3:11.16 (1:03.63) 3:45.17 (1:37.64) 4:18.26 (2:10.73)
 4:48.39 (30.13) 5:21.99 (1:03.73) 5:56.25 (1:37.99) 6:29.84 (2:11.58)
 6:58.85 (29.01) 7:31.04 (1:01.20) 8:04.46 (1:34.62) 8:37.97 (2:08.13)
 5 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC 'A' 8:39.08 JRS 28 
 1) Howard, Ashley B 17 2) Caron, Hannah M 13 
 3) Stewart, Erika L 14 4) Guilkey, Karen E 19 
 30.48 (30.48) 1:03.08 (1:03.08) 1:36.90 (1:36.90)
 2:09.85 (32.95) 2:39.13 (1:02.23) 3:11.78 (1:34.88) 3:45.24 (2:08.34)
 4:18.28 (33.04) 5:20.74 (1:35.50) 5:55.16 (2:09.92) 6:29.29 (2:44.05)
 6:58.96 (29.67) 7:32.14 (1:02.85) 8:05.69 (1:36.40) 8:39.08 (2:09.79)
 6 Lakeside Seahawks-KY 'A' 8:41.49 JRS 26 
 1) Faulkner, Amanda C 16 2) Callaghan, Devon C 16 
 3) Forcht, Jennifer L 17 4) Bullock, Sarah E 16 
 29.75 (29.75) 1:02.67 (1:02.67) 1:35.75 (1:35.75)
 2:08.70 (32.95) 2:39.06 (1:03.31) 3:12.27 (1:36.52) 3:46.21 (2:10.46)
 4:19.31 (33.10) 4:49.02 (1:02.81) 5:21.89 (1:35.68) 5:56.06 (2:09.85)
 6:30.22 (34.16) 7:33.90 (1:37.84) 8:07.96 (2:11.90) 8:41.49 (2:45.43)
 7 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'B' 8:42.62 JRS 24 
 1) Gomes, Kaleigh N 16 2) Martelle, Meredith R 18 
 3) Arey, Lauren L 17 4) Van Hoy, Shannon K 17 
 30.41 1:03.36 (1:03.36) 1:36.92 (1:36.92) 2:10.67 (2:10.67)
 2:40.75 (30.08) 3:13.21 (1:02.54) 3:47.79 (1:37.12) 4:22.23 (2:11.56)
 4:52.77 (30.54) 5:26.02 (1:03.79) 5:59.79 (1:37.56) 6:33.23 (2:11.00)
 7:03.25 (30.02) 7:36.06 (1:02.83) 8:09.34 (1:36.11) 8:42.62 (2:09.39)
 8 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 8:42.90 JRS 22 
 1) Morris, Erin M 20 2) O'Donnell, Nicole B 17 
 3) Dayton, Caroline E 17 4) O'Donnell, Summer P 17 
 29.75 1:02.44 (1:02.44) 1:35.33 (1:35.33) 2:08.12 (2:08.12)
 2:38.40 (30.28) 3:11.67 (1:03.55) 3:45.68 (1:37.56) 4:19.55 (2:11.43)
 4:48.70 (29.15) 5:21.16 (1:01.61) 5:55.71 (1:36.16) 6:29.64 (2:10.09)
 6:59.40 (29.76) 7:32.88 (1:03.24) 8:07.80 (1:38.16) 8:42.90 (2:13.26)
 9 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC 'A' 8:45.12 JRS 18 
 1) Crawford, Jessalyn S 16 2) Pucci, Lisa E 17 
 3) Pucci, Mallory A 19 4) Myers, Mandy L 15 
 30.41 ( ) 1:02.98 ( ) 1:36.41 ( ) 2:09.85 ( )
 2:39.53 (29.68) 3:12.80 (1:02.95) 5:59.35 (3:49.50) 6:35.06 (4:25.21)
 7:05.17 (30.11) 7:38.35 (1:03.29) 8:11.88 (1:36.82) 8:45.12 (2:10.06)
10 Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club-SE 'A' 8:45.81 JRS 14 
 1) Black, Patricia S 15 2) McCawley, Margo F 18 
 3) Ryan, Mary Michael V 17 4) Brackens, Lindsey N 15 
 30.44 1:04.04 (1:04.04) 1:38.38 (1:38.38) 2:12.52 (2:12.52)
 2:42.15 (29.63) 3:13.51 (1:00.99) 3:46.15 (1:33.63) 4:18.90 (2:06.38)
 4:49.33 (30.43) 5:22.93 (1:04.03) 5:58.44 (1:39.54) 6:34.81 (2:15.91)
 7:04.52 (29.71) 7:37.53 (1:02.72) 8:11.77 (1:36.96) 8:45.81 (2:11.00)
11 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 'B' 8:50.58 JRS 12 
 1) Reynolds, Meg C 15 2) McCallum, Kelley J 20 
 3) Locker, Katherine M 16 4) Walker, Beverly J 18 
 30.79 1:04.21 (1:04.21) 1:39.28 (1:39.28) 2:14.14 (2:14.14)
 2:43.77 (29.63) 3:17.23 (1:03.09) 3:51.69 (1:37.55) 4:26.76 (2:12.62)
 4:56.94 (30.18) 5:30.71 (1:03.95) 6:05.37 (1:38.61) 6:40.20 (2:13.44)
 7:09.77 (29.57) 7:43.15 (1:02.95) 8:16.83 (1:36.63) 8:50.58 (2:10.38)
12 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC 'B' 8:51.38 JRS 10 
 1) Robinson, Meredith K 16 2) Tang, Mindy L 19 
 3) Pesacreta, Marie B 14 4) Emerson, Taylor L 20 
 31.29 1:04.77 (1:04.77) 1:38.93 (1:38.93) 2:13.29 (2:13.29)
 2:43.33 (30.04) 3:16.74 (1:03.45) 3:50.35 (1:37.06) 4:23.65 (2:10.36)
 4:53.47 (29.82) 5:26.67 (1:03.02) 6:01.03 (1:37.38) 6:34.52 (2:10.87)
 7:04.98 (30.46) 7:39.36 (1:04.84) 8:15.49 (1:40.97) 8:51.38 (2:16.86)
13 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 8:55.10 8 
 1) Cutrell, Erin P 20 2) Reardon, Emily E 20 
 3) Gamblin, Mary Margaret M 21 4) Scott, Sarah E 18 
 31.42 (31.42) 1:04.73 (1:04.73)
 1:38.77 (34.04) 3:16.77 (2:12.04) 3:50.88 (2:46.15) 4:24.55 (3:19.82)
 4:55.49 (30.94) 5:29.33 (1:04.78) 6:04.96 (1:40.41) 6:40.90 (2:16.35)
 7:11.23 (30.33) 7:45.87 (1:04.97) 8:20.47 (1:39.57) 8:55.10 (2:14.20)
14 Birmingham Swim League-SE 'A' 8:56.17 6 
 1) Culp, Leonora C 14 2) Kraus, Alex C 16 
 3) Woods, Sarah A 17 4) Culp, Martha W 16 
 31.11 1:05.18 (1:05.18) 1:39.48 (1:39.48) 2:13.42 (2:13.42)
 2:44.15 (30.73) 3:18.24 (1:04.82) 3:53.55 (1:40.13) 4:29.38 (2:15.96)
 4:59.61 (30.23) 5:33.12 (1:03.74) 6:07.17 (1:37.79) 6:41.08 (2:11.70)
 7:11.57 (30.49) 7:45.85 (1:04.77) 8:21.52 (1:40.44) 8:56.17 (2:15.09)
15 Cyclone Swimming-SC 'A' 9:02.90 4 
 1) Cranston, Lauren J 17 2) Beck, Christie L 17 
 3) Ballard, Jessica L 16 4) Collins, Cathryn C 17 
 31.55 (31.55) 1:05.78 (1:05.78) 1:41.30 (1:41.30)
 2:16.60 (35.30) 2:47.05 (1:05.75) 3:21.36 (1:40.06) 3:57.31 (2:16.01)
 4:33.52 (36.21) 5:37.24 (1:39.93) 6:13.18 (2:15.87) 6:47.71 (2:50.40)
 7:18.29 (30.58) 7:52.24 (1:04.53) 8:27.63 (1:39.92) 9:02.90 (2:15.19)
16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 'B' 9:05.01 2 
 1) Taylor, Katie A 17 2) Ward, Stephanie N 14 
 3) Yeager, Ashley J 20 4) Ayres, Paige M 14 
 31.09 1:04.76 (1:04.76) 1:39.22 (1:39.22) 2:13.27 (2:13.27)
 2:43.60 (30.33) 3:17.21 (1:03.94) 3:51.90 (1:38.63) 4:26.46 (2:13.19)
 4:57.55 (31.09) 5:32.52 (1:06.06) 6:08.30 (1:41.84) 6:43.31 (2:16.85)
 7:14.77 (31.46) 7:50.05 (1:06.74) 8:27.35 (1:44.04) 9:05.01 (2:21.70)
17 Paducah Swim Team-KY 'A' 9:20.23 
 1) Osucha, Nicole A 18 2) Lehotan, Amanda J 15 
 3) Osucha, Stephanie L 18 4) Thompson, Raine L 15 
 32.52 (32.52) 1:07.48 (1:07.48) 1:43.56 (1:43.56)
 2:20.18 (36.62) 2:52.35 (1:08.79) 3:27.99 (1:44.43) 4:04.90 (2:21.34)
 4:41.69 (36.79) 5:48.19 (1:43.29) 6:25.24 (2:20.34) 7:02.00 (2:57.10)
 7:32.56 (30.56) 8:07.38 (1:05.38) 8:43.75 (1:41.75) 9:20.23 (2:18.23)

Event 24 Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 7:51.59 NATS
 8:07.49 JRS
 Team Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 1 Auburn Aquatics-SE 'A' 7:39.91 NATS 40 
 1) Van Wie, Doug P 21 2) Slocki, Daniel A 21 
 3) Wike, James W 21 4) Johnson, Mark D 20 
 26.19 54.72 (54.72) 1:23.80 (1:23.80) 1:52.46 (1:52.46)
 2:18.57 (26.11) 2:47.46 (55.00) 3:16.89 (1:24.43) 3:46.05 (1:53.59)
 4:12.55 (26.50) 4:42.13 (56.08) 5:12.31 (1:26.26) 5:41.67 (1:55.62)
 6:09.90 (28.23) 6:40.69 (59.02) 7:10.99 (1:29.32) 7:39.91 (1:58.24)
 2 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 7:46.34 NATS 34 
 1) Patton, Matthew E 18 2) Patton, Sean T 18 
 3) Suddreth, Brandon L 19 4) Berens, Ricky C 17 
 26.80 55.99 (55.99) 1:26.17 (1:26.17) 1:56.57 (1:56.57)
 2:23.13 (26.56) 2:52.76 (56.19) 3:22.88 (1:26.31) 3:53.82 (1:57.25)
 4:20.89 (27.07) 4:50.54 (56.72) 5:20.97 (1:27.15) 5:50.82 (1:57.00)
 6:17.12 (26.30) 6:46.46 (55.64) 7:16.84 (1:26.02) 7:46.34 (1:55.52)
 3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 7:47.78 NATS 32 
 1) Ames, Chad M 21 2) Kott, Casey E 21 
 3) Glasco, Josh C 21 4) James, Jeff E 16 
 27.04 (27.04) 56.48 (56.48) 1:26.75 (1:26.75)
 1:56.56 (29.81) 2:53.25 (1:26.50) 3:24.57 (1:57.82) 3:55.03 (2:28.28)
 4:21.08 (26.05) 4:50.84 (55.81) 5:21.57 (1:26.54) 5:51.97 (1:56.94)
 6:17.87 (25.90) 6:47.50 (55.53) 7:17.77 (1:25.80) 7:47.78 (1:55.81)
 4 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 'A' 7:50.07 NATS 30 
 1) Schneider, Joey A 21 2) Houchin, Lee A 20 
 3) Mitchell, Andrew B 16 4) Houchin, Greg T 17 
 27.25 56.44 (56.44) 1:25.64 (1:25.64) 1:54.27 (1:54.27)
 2:20.93 (26.66) 2:50.86 (56.59) 3:22.45 (1:28.18) 3:53.24 (1:58.97)
 4:20.11 (26.87) 4:49.79 (56.55) 5:21.30 (1:28.06) 5:52.24 (1:59.00)
 6:19.33 (27.09) 6:49.46 (57.22) 7:19.82 (1:27.58) 7:50.07 (1:57.83)
 5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 'A' 7:51.89 JRS 28 
 1) Ewald, Chris R 19 2) McMahon, Dan 17 
 3) Miller, Rob L 19 4) Griest, Robert D 18 
 27.18 56.46 (56.46) 1:26.19 (1:26.19) 1:55.14 (1:55.14)
 2:22.69 (27.55) 2:53.33 (58.19) 3:23.75 (1:28.61) 3:53.81 (1:58.67)
 4:21.93 (28.12) 4:51.96 (58.15) 5:22.41 (1:28.60) 5:52.51 (1:58.70)
 6:19.65 (27.14) 6:50.47 (57.96) 7:21.39 (1:28.88) 7:51.89 (1:59.38)
 6 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC 'A' 7:53.90 JRS 26 
 1) Donch, Matt D 17 2) Minikus, Matt M 17 
 3) Houchin, Joe E 20 4) Houchin, Charlie G 17 
 26.56 56.81 (56.81) 1:28.20 (1:28.20) 1:56.97 (1:56.97)
 2:23.92 (26.95) 2:53.99 (57.02) 3:26.09 (1:29.12) 3:59.42 (2:02.45)
 4:25.95 (26.53) 4:56.54 (57.12) 5:27.71 (1:28.29) 5:58.30 (1:58.88)
 6:24.43 (26.13) 6:53.54 (55.24) 7:23.53 (1:25.23) 7:53.90 (1:55.60)
 7 Lakeside Seahawks-KY 'A' 8:01.19 JRS 24 
 1) Burckle, Clark C 17 2) Hubbard, Brad G 18 
 3) Waterman, Jordan L 17 4) Heyburn, Will A 16 
 27.61 58.08 (58.08) 1:29.11 (1:29.11) 1:59.42 (1:59.42)
 2:26.85 (27.43) 2:57.51 (58.09) 3:27.96 (1:28.54) 3:58.01 (1:58.59)
 4:25.18 (27.17) 4:55.91 (57.90) 5:27.66 (1:29.65) 5:58.20 (2:00.19)
 6:24.51 (26.31) 6:55.14 (56.94) 7:28.37 (1:30.17) 8:01.19 (2:02.99)
 8 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'B' 8:02.23 JRS 22 
 1) Brunnick, Mason P 17 2) Beckwith, Casey A 18 
 3) Dabney, Jimmy C 18 4) Hoover, Trey D 17 
 28.62 59.10 (59.10) 1:31.32 (1:31.32) 2:03.82 (2:03.82)
 2:31.22 (27.40) 3:01.81 (57.99) 3:32.78 (1:28.96) 4:03.20 (1:59.38)
 4:30.19 (26.99) 5:00.34 (57.14) 5:31.24 (1:28.04) 6:02.05 (1:58.85)
 6:29.88 (27.83) 7:00.23 (58.18) 7:31.76 (1:29.71) 8:02.23 (2:00.18)
 9 Birmingham Swim League-SE 'A' 8:02.79 JRS 18 
 1) Taylor, Hill H 17 2) Dvorak, Ryan T 19 
 3) Greer, Kevin C 18 4) Bennett, Nicholas E 19 
 27.77 58.06 (58.06) 1:29.13 (1:29.13) 1:59.74 (1:59.74)
 2:27.75 (28.01) 2:58.81 (59.07) 3:30.76 (1:31.02) 4:02.22 (2:02.48)
 4:29.60 (27.38) 4:59.94 (57.72) 5:31.46 (1:29.24) 6:03.92 (2:01.70)
 6:30.80 (26.88) 7:01.34 (57.42) 7:32.69 (1:28.77) 8:02.79 (1:58.87)
10 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC 'A' 8:03.77 JRS 14 
 1) Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M 17 2) Albrecht, Johnny S 22 
 3) Aitken, Michael G 15 4) Rinehart, Matt T 18 
 27.88 58.18 (58.18) 1:29.28 (1:29.28) 2:00.98 (2:00.98)
 2:28.59 (27.61) 2:59.19 (58.21) 3:30.12 (1:29.14) 4:00.54 (1:59.56)
 4:28.11 (27.57) 4:58.58 (58.04) 5:30.10 (1:29.56) 6:02.87 (2:02.33)
 6:30.35 (27.48) 7:01.29 (58.42) 7:33.09 (1:30.22) 8:03.77 (2:00.90)
11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 'B' 8:03.89 JRS 12 
 1) Woodruff, Patrick M 21 2) Davidson, Tristan W 20 
 3) Van Assen, Jon M 21 4) Burns, Aaron H 20 
 28.69 59.67 (59.67) 1:31.44 (1:31.44) 2:01.58 (2:01.58)
 2:29.87 (28.29) 3:01.22 (59.64) 3:31.53 (1:29.95) 4:01.58 (2:00.00)
 4:27.45 (25.87) 4:57.54 (55.96) 5:29.29 (1:27.71) 6:01.74 (2:00.16)
 6:28.21 (26.47) 6:58.39 (56.65) 7:30.59 (1:28.85) 8:03.89 (2:02.15)
12 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 'A' 8:12.97 10 
 1) Smith, Nathan A 16 2) Tipton, AJ J 15 
 3) Koerten, Brett J 19 4) Jones, Brad R 17 
 28.67 59.46 (59.46) 1:31.15 (1:31.15) 2:02.78 (2:02.78)
 2:30.79 (28.01) 3:02.57 (59.79) 3:34.48 (1:31.70) 4:05.99 (2:03.21)
 4:33.78 (27.79) 5:04.81 (58.82) 5:36.49 (1:30.50) 6:07.94 (2:01.95)
 6:34.86 (26.92) 7:06.84 (58.90) 7:40.25 (1:32.31) 8:12.97 (2:05.03)
-- Tennesse Aquatics-SE 'A' DQ 
 1) Boswell, Brad T 20 2) Gustafson, Tyler R 21 
 3) Farnham, Adam T 19 4) Alesi, Octavio A 18 

Event 25 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 57.69 NATS
 58.89 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Kolukanova, Jana 23 AUB-SE 57.50 56.18 NATS 20 
 27.34 56.18 (28.84) 
 2 Hupman, Andrea C 19 SA-GA 56.93 56.49 NATS 17 
 27.64 56.49 (28.85) 
 3 Georoff, Andrea A 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 57.46 57.60 NATS 16 
 27.97 57.60 (29.63) 
 4 Long, Teresa C 14 UN-NC 58.24 58.15 JRS 15 
 27.89 58.15 (30.26) 
 5 Ertter, Lindsey R 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 58.28 58.20 JRS 14 
 28.53 58.20 (29.67) 
 6 Reynolds, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 58.45 58.41 JRS 13 
 28.57 58.41 (29.84) 
 7 Suhr, Katie A 17 DYNA-GA 58.55 58.59 JRS 12 
 28.34 58.59 (30.25) 
 8 Napier, Stephanie 17 Baylor-SE 58.20 58.92 11 
 28.58 58.92 (30.34) 
B - Final
 9 Harm, Tricia A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 58.88 57.92 JRS 9 
 28.58 57.92 (29.34) 
10 Martin, Noelle E 18 WSY-NC 59.10 58.11 JRS 7 
 28.13 58.11 (29.98) 
11 Carter, Austen L 18 TG-SC 59.02 58.33 JRS 6 
 28.62 58.33 (29.71) 
12 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 59.10 58.55 JRS 5 
 28.37 58.55 (30.18) 
13 Bardin, Margaret H 17 Gsa-NC 58.82 58.63 JRS 4 
 28.43 58.63 (30.20) 
14 Peterson, Sarah M 17 Nashville-SE 59.03 58.96 3 
 28.59 58.96 (30.37) 
15 Russell, Cameron L 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 59.52 59.70 2 
 28.80 59.70 (30.90) 
16 Winters, Kelsey A 15 Gcat-GA 59.41 59.90 1 
 28.51 59.90 (31.39) 
C - Final
17 Dayton, Caroline E 17 MAC-NC 59.53 59.09 
 28.64 59.09 (30.45) 
18 Gomes, Kaleigh N 16 MAC-NC 59.53 59.28 
 28.55 59.28 (30.73) 
19 Woods, Sarah A 17 Birmingham-SE 59.75 59.42 
 28.97 59.42 (30.45) 
20 Pucci, Lisa E 17 Yota-NC 59.89 59.62 
 28.56 59.62 (31.06) 
21 Guilkey, Karen E 19 That-NC 59.86 59.94 
 29.02 59.94 (30.92) 
22 Forcht, Jennifer L 17 LAK-KY 1:00.21 1:00.16 
 28.95 1:00.16 (31.21) 
23 Vantassell, Casey 16 MAC-NC 59.82 1:00.23 
 28.83 1:00.23 (31.40) 
24 Smith, Julie P 15 Rsa-NC 59.99 1:01.53 
 29.20 1:01.53 (32.33) 
D - Final
25 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:00.52 59.52 
 28.87 59.52 (30.65) 
26 Faulkner, Amanda C 16 LAK-KY 1:00.62 59.57 
 28.96 59.57 (30.61) 
27 Crawford, Jessalyn 16 Yota-NC 1:00.44 1:00.07 
 29.18 1:00.07 (30.89) 
28 Darmody, Kellie A 14 MAC-NC 1:00.27 1:00.08 
 28.81 1:00.08 (31.27) 
29 Reynolds, Meg C 15 DYNA-GA 1:00.50 1:00.47 
 29.40 1:00.47 (31.07) 
30 Ward, Stephanie N 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:00.80 1:00.95 
 29.59 1:00.95 (31.36) 
31 Locker, Katherine 16 DYNA-GA 1:00.88 1:01.30 
 30.04 1:01.30 (31.26) 
32 Dishuck, Anna L 17 Cta-SE 1:00.46 1:01.89 
 29.25 1:01.89 (32.64) 

Event 25 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 57.69 NATS
 58.89 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Hupman, Andrea C 19 SA-GA 56.93 NATS 
 27.91 56.93 (29.02) 
 2 Georoff, Andrea A 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 57.46 NATS 
 27.91 57.46 (29.55) 
 3 Kolukanova, Jana 23 AUB-SE 57.50 NATS 
 27.82 57.50 (29.68) 
 4 Napier, Stephanie L 17 Baylor-SE 58.20 JRS 
 28.32 58.20 (29.88) 
 5 Long, Teresa C 14 UN-NC 58.24 JRS 
 27.91 58.24 (30.33) 
 6 Ertter, Lindsey R 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 58.28 JRS 
 28.12 58.28 (30.16) 
 7 Miller, Anna C 18 Athens Bulldog-GA 58.30 JRS 
 28.54 58.30 (29.76) 
 8 Reynolds, Caitlin M 17 DYNA-GA 58.45 JRS 
 28.54 58.45 (29.91) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Suhr, Katie A 17 DYNA-GA 58.55 JRS 
 28.10 58.55 (30.45) 
10 Bardin, Margaret H 17 Gsa-NC 58.82 JRS 
 27.91 58.82 (30.91) 
11 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 58.83 JRS 
 28.50 58.83 (30.33) 
12 Harm, Tricia A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 58.88 JRS 
 29.03 58.88 (29.85) 
13 Carter, Austen L 18 TG-SC 59.02 
 28.69 59.02 (30.33) 
14 Peterson, Sarah M 17 Nashville-SE 59.03 
 28.42 59.03 (30.61) 
15 Martin, Noelle E 18 WSY-NC 59.10 
 28.47 59.10 (30.63) 
15 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 59.10 
 28.92 59.10 (30.18) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Winters, Kelsey A 15 Gcat-GA 59.41 
 28.35 59.41 (31.06) 
18 Russell, Cameron L 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 59.52 
 28.81 59.52 (30.71) 
19 Dayton, Caroline E 17 MAC-NC 59.53 
 28.57 59.53 (30.96) 
19 Gomes, Kaleigh N 16 MAC-NC 59.53 
 28.66 59.53 (30.87) 
21 Farrell, Morgan M 16 GPAC-SE 59.67 
 28.65 59.67 (31.02) 
22 Woods, Sarah A 17 Birmingham-SE 59.75 
 29.18 59.75 (30.57) 
23 Vantassell, Casey M 16 MAC-NC 59.82 
 28.88 59.82 (30.94) 
24 Guilkey, Karen E 19 That-NC 59.86 
 29.05 59.86 (30.81) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Pucci, Lisa E 17 Yota-NC 59.89 
 28.91 59.89 (30.98) 
26 Smith, Julie P 15 Rsa-NC 59.99 
 28.75 59.99 (31.24) 
27 Eickman, Meagan M 20 Ncac-NC 1:00.11 
 28.76 1:00.11 (31.35) 
28 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:00.15 
 29.02 1:00.15 (31.13) 
29 Forcht, Jennifer L 17 LAK-KY 1:00.21 
 29.03 1:00.21 (31.18) 
30 Darmody, Kellie A 14 MAC-NC 1:00.27 
 29.00 1:00.27 (31.27) 
31 Crawford, Jessalyn S 16 Yota-NC 1:00.44 
 29.30 1:00.44 (31.14) 
32 Dishuck, Anna L 17 Cta-SE 1:00.46 
 29.36 1:00.46 (31.10) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Reynolds, Meg C 15 DYNA-GA 1:00.50 
 29.02 1:00.50 (31.48) 
34 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:00.52 
 29.23 1:00.52 (31.29) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Grams, Beth R 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:00.53 
 29.18 1:00.53 (31.35) 
36 Faulkner, Amanda C 16 LAK-KY 1:00.62 
 29.44 1:00.62 (31.18) 
37 Ward, Stephanie N 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:00.80 
 29.33 1:00.80 (31.47) 
38 Kroll, Toni M 18 XCEL-SE 1:00.83 
 29.29 1:00.83 (31.54) 
38 Myco, Rachel A 20 SA-GA 1:00.83 
 29.00 1:00.83 (31.83) 
40 Maust, Claire V 20 SA-GA 1:00.85 
 29.61 1:00.85 (31.24) 
41 Locker, Katherine M 16 DYNA-GA J1:00.88 
 29.51 1:00.88 (31.37) 
42 Brackens, Lindsey N 15 Memphis Thunder-SE J1:00.88 
 29.79 1:00.88 (31.09) 
43 Cooper, Candace D 15 Yota-NC 1:00.89 
44 Hersey, Kathleen E 15 SA-GA 1:00.92 
 29.76 1:00.92 (31.16) 
45 Cady, Alyssa J 19 Gcat-GA 1:00.94 
 29.36 1:00.94 (31.58) 
46 Molchan, Jennifer M 16 GPAC-SE 1:00.96 
 29.88 1:00.96 (31.08) 
47 Glover, Stephanie L 19 Rsa-NC 1:00.97 
 29.13 1:00.97 (31.84) 
48 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 1:00.99 
 30.20 1:00.99 (30.79) 
48 Schmaltz, Gretchen E 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 1:00.99 
 29.63 1:00.99 (31.36) 
50 Nance, Aunya F 20 Unattached-SC 1:01.00 
 29.19 1:01.00 (31.81) 
51 Richards, Julie D 17 Byst-GA 1:01.03 
 29.19 1:01.03 (31.84) 
52 Raichle, Laura E 15 MAC-NC 1:01.06 
 29.56 1:01.06 (31.50) 
53 Walker, Beverly J 18 DYNA-GA 1:01.09 
 29.31 1:01.09 (31.78) 
54 Caldwell, Katherine L 18 MAC-NC 1:01.11 
54 Berk, Liz A 16 XCEL-SE 1:01.11 
 29.21 1:01.11 (31.90) 
56 Hughes, Christine V 14 Cat-SC 1:01.13 
 29.29 1:01.13 (31.84) 
57 Murphy, Nzingha N 18 Atlanta Dolphins-GA 1:01.17 
 29.55 1:01.17 (31.62) 
58 Gausche, Brigitte D 16 Swim Macon-GA 1:01.24 
 29.34 1:01.24 (31.90) 
59 Black, Patricia S 15 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:01.26 
 29.43 1:01.26 (31.83) 
60 Pucci, Mallory A 19 Yota-NC 1:01.32 
 29.42 1:01.32 (31.90) 
61 Hesler, Rachel A 17 MAC-NC 1:01.37 
 29.69 1:01.37 (31.68) 
62 Collins, Cathryn C 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 1:01.38 
 29.61 1:01.38 (31.77) 
63 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 1:01.39 
 29.30 1:01.39 (32.09) 
64 Scott, Sarah E 18 Ncac-NC 1:01.44 
 29.71 1:01.44 (31.73) 
65 Hanson, Katie K 18 Unattached-SE 1:01.59 
 29.41 1:01.59 (32.18) 
66 Rice, Karli E 16 MTS-SE 1:01.74 
 29.58 1:01.74 (32.16) 
67 Johnson, Stephanie S 18 HSA-SE 1:01.84 
 29.54 1:01.84 (32.30) 
68 Sirmon, Anna L 17 CMSA-SE 1:01.85 
 29.73 1:01.85 (32.12) 
69 Kraus, Alex C 16 Birmingham-SE 1:01.91 
 29.94 1:01.91 (31.97) 
70 Martelle, Meredith R 18 MAC-NC 1:01.92 
 29.97 1:01.92 (31.95) 
71 Crutcher, Mollie E 18 Tritons-KY 1:01.97 
 29.13 1:01.97 (32.84) 
72 Van Hoy, Shannon K 17 MAC-NC 1:01.98 
 30.29 1:01.98 (31.69) 
73 Prebul, Alex B 16 Baylor-SE 1:01.99 
 29.58 1:01.99 (32.41) 
74 Weddle, Kacey L 17 Baylor-SE 1:02.01 
75 King, Meredith C 14 LAK-KY 1:02.02 
 29.89 1:02.02 (32.13) 
76 Dason, Patrice G 17 WAVE-NC 1:02.08 
 29.68 1:02.08 (32.40) 
77 Holt, Christa L 17 MAC-NC 1:02.10 
 29.87 1:02.10 (32.23) 
78 White, Austin L 13 Gsa-NC 1:02.18 
79 Colley, Alex R 20 GPAC-SE 1:02.21 
 29.55 1:02.21 (32.66) 
80 O'Donnell, Summer P 17 MAC-NC 1:02.31 
 29.70 1:02.31 (32.61) 
80 Cornett, Alexia E 16 WA-KY 1:02.31 
 30.14 1:02.31 (32.17) 
82 Stewart, Erika L 14 That-NC 1:02.32 
 29.63 1:02.32 (32.69) 
83 Leik, Emily N 16 Gsa-NC 1:02.34 
 29.86 1:02.34 (32.48) 
84 Culp, Leonora C 14 Birmingham-SE 1:02.54 
 30.13 1:02.54 (32.41) 
85 Kroll, Casey L 18 XCEL-SE 1:02.58 
 29.73 1:02.58 (32.85) 
86 Arey, Lauren L 17 MAC-NC 1:02.61 
 30.27 1:02.61 (32.34) 
87 Pollard, Mary-Kirk K 18 MAC-NC 1:02.69 
 30.47 1:02.69 (32.22) 
88 Beuris, Lauren H 17 Barracudas-SE 1:02.87 
 29.99 1:02.87 (32.88) 
89 Vanderbilt, Samantha C 19 Nashville-SE 1:02.94 
 29.91 1:02.94 (33.03) 
90 Ryan, Mary Michael V 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:02.96 
 30.27 1:02.96 (32.69) 
91 Gaeckle, Brennan E 18 MAC-NC 1:02.97 
 30.42 1:02.97 (32.55) 
92 Wilson, Hannah C 13 SWAT-MS 1:03.00 
 30.14 1:03.00 (32.86) 
93 McChesney, Ryan R 17 SA-GA 1:03.01 
 30.21 1:03.01 (32.80) 
94 Fish, Abby M 15 LAK-KY 1:03.22 
95 Knight, Summer L 14 MYB-SE 1:03.44 
 29.84 1:03.44 (33.60) 
96 Castle, Emily N 16 Summit-GA 1:03.48 
 30.74 1:03.48 (32.74) 
97 Galdun, Claire E 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 1:03.78 
 30.79 1:03.78 (32.99) 
98 Culp, Martha W 16 Birmingham-SE 1:03.81 
 30.51 1:03.81 (33.30) 
99 Sharp, Cassie C 16 WA-KY 1:04.54 
 30.44 1:04.54 (34.10) 
100 ST Charles, Elle E 17 Baylor-SE 1:04.57 
 30.76 1:04.57 (33.81) 
101 Russell, Meredith S 17 MAC-NC 1:04.92 
 31.09 1:04.92 (33.83) 

Event 26 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 52.19 NATS
 53.89 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Alesi, Octavio A 18 TENN-SE 51.13 50.52 NATS 20 
 23.95 50.52 (26.57) 
 2 Gustafson, Tyler R 21 TENN-SE 51.48 51.26 NATS 17 
 24.61 51.26 (26.65) 
 3 Lundquist, Bryan J 20 Rays-GA 52.31 52.06 NATS 16 
 24.93 52.06 (27.13) 
 4 Houchin, Lee A 20 Nashville-SE 52.18 52.13 NATS 15 
 24.95 52.13 (27.18) 
 5 Duff, Reid R 21 Unattached-SC 52.40 52.33 JRS 13.5
 25.09 52.33 (27.24) 
 5 Godsoe, Eugene D 17 Gsa-NC 52.33 52.33 JRS 13.5
 25.44 52.33 (26.89) 
 7 Kott, Casey E 21 Ncac-NC 52.33 52.57 JRS 12 
 25.01 52.57 (27.56) 
 8 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 52.26 52.96 JRS 11 
 25.46 52.96 (27.50) 
B - Final
 9 Farnham, Adam T 19 TENN-SE 52.84 52.65 JRS 9 
 25.36 52.65 (27.29) 
10 Sauaia, Ciro M 17 UN-SE 52.68 52.82 JRS 6.5
 25.77 52.82 (27.05) 
10 Waterman, Jordan L 17 LAK-KY 53.06 52.82 JRS 6.5
 25.67 52.82 (27.15) 
12 Cormier, Kyle K 19 Unattached-SC 52.96 52.90 JRS 5 
 25.67 52.90 (27.23) 
13 Verhoef, Peter J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 53.58 52.97 JRS 4 
 25.72 52.97 (27.25) 
14 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 53.17 53.10 JRS 3 
 25.71 53.10 (27.39) 
15 Wary, Chris D 20 TENN-SE 53.70 54.30 2 
 25.83 54.30 (28.47) 
-- McGinnis, Eric T 17 UN-NC 53.21 DQ 
 25.42 DQ (27.71) 
C - Final
17 Owen, Matt A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 53.73 52.85 JRS 
 26.01 52.85 (26.84) 
18 Findorff, Kris J 18 Unattached-SE 53.76 53.03 JRS 
 25.26 53.03 (27.77) 
19 Cady, Kurt W 21 AUB-SE 54.16 53.05 JRS 
 25.91 53.05 (27.14) 
20 Van Assen, Jon M 21 Ncac-NC 53.91 53.71 JRS 
 25.75 53.71 (27.96) 
21 Ames, Chad M 21 Ncac-NC 54.01 53.77 JRS 
 26.01 53.77 (27.76) 
22 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 53.99 53.79 JRS 
 26.01 53.79 (27.78) 
23 Engle, Andrew J 20 TENN-SE 53.87 53.91 
 26.13 53.91 (27.78) 
24 Albrecht, Johnny S 22 That-NC 54.25 54.03 
 26.25 54.03 (27.78) 
D - Final
25 Donch, Matt D 17 Yota-NC 54.49 53.59 JRS 
 25.78 53.59 (27.81) 
26 Heyburn, Will A 16 LAK-KY 55.02 54.20 
 25.96 54.20 (28.24) 
26 Martin, Alex S 17 UN-NC 54.31 54.20 
 26.36 54.20 (27.84) 
28 Miltz, Stephen V 19 Ncac-NC 54.94 54.37 
 26.39 54.37 (27.98) 
29 Jones, Brad R 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 54.30 54.48 
 25.94 54.48 (28.54) 
29 Dabney, Jimmy C 18 MAC-NC 54.57 54.48 
 26.34 54.48 (28.14) 
31 Hubbard, Brad G 18 LAK-KY 54.30 54.60 
 26.58 54.60 (28.02) 
32 Houchin, Joe E 20 Yota-NC 54.81 54.83 
 26.10 54.83 (28.73) 

Event 26 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 52.19 NATS
 53.89 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Neethling, Ryk R 27 Unattached-SE 49.51 NATS 
 23.69 49.51 (25.82) 
 2 Alesi, Octavio A 18 TENN-SE 51.13 NATS 
 24.25 51.13 (26.88) 
 3 Farnham, Daniel W 22 WA-KY 51.47 NATS 
 24.96 51.47 (26.51) 
 4 Gustafson, Tyler R 21 TENN-SE 51.48 NATS 
 24.82 51.48 (26.66) 
 5 Van Wie, Doug P 21 AUB-SE 51.69 NATS 
 25.15 51.69 (26.54) 
 6 Houchin, Lee A 20 Nashville-SE 52.18 NATS 
 24.94 52.18 (27.24) 
 7 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 52.26 JRS 
 25.34 52.26 (26.92) 
 8 Lundquist, Bryan J 20 Rays-GA 52.31 JRS 
 25.46 52.31 (26.85) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Kott, Casey E 21 Ncac-NC 52.33 JRS 
 25.11 52.33 (27.22) 
 9 Godsoe, Eugene D 17 Gsa-NC 52.33 JRS 
 25.12 52.33 (27.21) 
11 Duff, Reid R 21 Unattached-SC 52.40 JRS 
 24.62 52.40 (27.78) 
12 Sauaia, Ciro M 17 UN-SE 52.68 JRS 
 25.58 52.68 (27.10) 
13 Farnham, Adam T 19 TENN-SE 52.84 JRS 
 24.91 52.84 (27.93) 
14 Penniman, Daniel L 19 GPAC-SE 52.87 JRS 
 24.87 52.87 (28.00) 
15 Redmon, Joseph S 18 SA-GA 52.93 JRS 
 25.48 52.93 (27.45) 
16 Cormier, Kyle K 19 Unattached-SC 52.96 JRS 
 25.90 52.96 (27.06) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Waterman, Jordan L 17 LAK-KY 53.06 JRS 
 25.88 53.06 (27.18) 
18 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 53.17 JRS 
 25.64 53.17 (27.53) 
19 McGinnis, Eric T 17 UN-NC 53.21 JRS 
 25.18 53.21 (28.03) 
20 Verhoef, Peter J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 53.58 JRS 
 25.79 53.58 (27.79) 
21 Wary, Chris D 20 TENN-SE 53.70 JRS 
 25.66 53.70 (28.04) 
22 Owen, Matt A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 53.73 JRS 
 26.19 53.73 (27.54) 
23 Findorff, Kris J 18 Unattached-SE 53.76 JRS 
 25.74 53.76 (28.02) 
24 Engle, Andrew J 20 TENN-SE 53.87 JRS 
 25.50 53.87 (28.37) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Roberts, Jon P 17 Rsa-NC 53.90 
 25.46 53.90 (28.44) 
26 Van Assen, Jon M 21 Ncac-NC 53.91 
 25.93 53.91 (27.98) 
27 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 53.99 
 26.22 53.99 (27.77) 
27 Connell, Rory E 19 Unattached-SE 53.99 
 25.64 53.99 (28.35) 
29 Ames, Chad M 21 Ncac-NC 54.01 
 25.84 54.01 (28.17) 
30 Cady, Kurt W 21 AUB-SE 54.16 
 25.96 54.16 (28.20) 
31 Albrecht, Johnny S 22 That-NC 54.25 
 26.30 54.25 (27.95) 
31 Hunt, Bryce B 23 AUB-SE 54.25 
 26.15 54.25 (28.10) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Hubbard, Brad G 18 LAK-KY 54.30 
 26.55 54.30 (27.75) 
33 Jones, Brad R 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 54.30 
 26.06 54.30 (28.24) 
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
35 Martin, Alex S 17 UN-NC 54.31 
 26.03 54.31 (28.28) 
36 Donch, Matt D 17 Yota-NC 54.49 
 25.56 54.49 (28.93) 
37 Dabney, Jimmy C 18 MAC-NC 54.57 
 26.02 54.57 (28.55) 
38 Ewald, Chris R 19 DYNA-GA 54.64 
 26.71 54.64 (27.93) 
39 Taylor, Hill H 17 Birmingham-SE 54.68 
 26.78 54.68 (27.90) 
40 Flatt, Wesley J 20 SA-GA 54.72 
 26.34 54.72 (28.38) 
41 Davidson, Tristan W 20 Ncac-NC 54.74 
 26.42 54.74 (28.32) 
42 Chatlosh, Jason V 16 Fast-SC 54.76 
 26.19 54.76 (28.57) 
43 Lewis, Brian A 18 Birmingham-SE 54.79 
 26.30 54.79 (28.49) 
44 Houchin, Joe E 20 Yota-NC 54.81 
 25.99 54.81 (28.82) 
45 Meadows, Darren K 18 Fast-SC 54.85 
 26.21 54.85 (28.64) 
46 Bennett, Nicholas E 19 Birmingham-SE 54.90 
 26.24 54.90 (28.66) 
47 Miltz, Stephen V 19 Ncac-NC 54.94 
 25.68 54.94 (29.26) 
48 Heyburn, Will A 16 LAK-KY 55.02 
 26.11 55.02 (28.91) 
49 Rinehart, Matt T 18 That-NC 55.05 
 26.71 55.05 (28.34) 
50 Sanders, Geoffrey M 16 WAVE-NC 55.07 
 26.40 55.07 (28.67) 
51 Taylor, Andrew J 20 Unattached-MI 55.09 
 26.26 55.09 (28.83) 
52 Greenberg, Marc H 16 MAC-NC 55.12 
 26.78 55.12 (28.34) 
53 Stibrich, Nathan J 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 55.13 
 26.45 55.13 (28.68) 
54 Toffaletti, David F 17 MAC-NC 55.18 
 26.98 55.18 (28.20) 
55 Riebesell, Ryan K 21 Gtac-GA 55.20 
 26.25 55.20 (28.95) 
56 Higgins, Charles C 16 MAC-NC 55.23 
 26.59 55.23 (28.64) 
57 Greer, Kevin C 18 Birmingham-SE 55.35 
 26.48 55.35 (28.87) 
58 Weniger, Luke L 19 AUB-SE 55.37 
 26.58 55.37 (28.79) 
59 Handsfield, Geoff G 19 CCS-NC 55.47 
 26.70 55.47 (28.77) 
60 Bowman, Lance W 19 PST-KY 55.54 
 25.58 55.54 (29.96) 
61 Simmons, Harrison L 18 SA-GA 55.55 
 26.34 55.55 (29.21) 
62 Glasco, Josh C 21 Ncac-NC 55.56 
 26.54 55.56 (29.02) 
63 Minikus, Matt M 17 Yota-NC 55.58 
 26.42 55.58 (29.16) 
64 Jamerson, Breaux B 16 Gcat-GA 55.59 
 27.07 55.59 (28.52) 
65 McDavid, Clint N 18 Barracudas-SE 55.81 
 26.68 55.81 (29.13) 
66 Leblanc, Edward T 15 WAVE-NC 55.98 
 26.76 55.98 (29.22) 
67 Poole, Brad B 21 MAC-NC 56.02 
 27.31 56.02 (28.71) 
68 Long, Nate W 19 Unattached-SE 56.15 
 26.62 56.15 (29.53) 
69 Houchin, Greg T 17 Nashville-SE 56.35 
 26.80 56.35 (29.55) 
70 Schmidt, Jonathan M 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 56.38 
 27.08 56.38 (29.30) 
71 Aitken, Michael G 15 That-NC 56.41 
 26.86 56.41 (29.55) 
72 Fuller, Sam S 17 That-NC 56.51 
 26.92 56.51 (29.59) 
73 Edwards, James Anthony A 16 MTS-SE 56.60 
 27.21 56.60 (29.39) 
74 Peterson, Kyle W 19 LRS-KY 56.77 
 26.63 56.77 (30.14) 
75 Russell, Matt E 15 Gas-GA 56.80 
 27.58 56.80 (29.22) 
76 Yarborough, Cole C 17 WSY-NC 57.02 
 27.81 57.02 (29.21) 
77 Musselwhite, Jonathan M 17 Nashville-SE 57.04 
 27.21 57.04 (29.83) 
78 Vantassell, Chip D 17 MAC-NC 57.09 
 27.33 57.09 (29.76) 
79 Mitchell, Brendan C 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 57.15 
 27.42 57.15 (29.73) 
80 Norman, Stewart J 20 Ncac-NC 57.61 
 26.92 57.61 (30.69) 

Event 27 Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 17:06.69 NATS
 17:32.49 JRS
 Name Age Team Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 1 Garrett, Macie L 19 Nashville-SE 17:09.77 JRS 20 
 32.47 1:07.23 (34.76) 1:41.87 (34.64) 2:16.50 (34.63)
 2:41.64 (25.14) 3:25.71 (44.07) 4:00.14 (34.43) 4:34.96 (34.82)
 5:09.65 (34.69) 5:44.66 (35.01) 6:19.22 (34.56) 6:53.97 (34.75)
 7:28.45 (34.48) 8:02.95 (34.50) 8:37.27 (34.32) 9:11.68 (34.41)
 9:42.41 (30.73) 10:20.16 (37.75) 10:54.55 (34.39) 11:28.92 (34.37)
 12:03.14 (34.22) 12:37.45 (34.31) 13:11.84 (34.39) 13:46.48 (34.64)
 14:20.65 (34.17) 14:55.15 (34.50) 15:29.12 (33.97) 16:03.48 (34.36)
 16:31.58 (28.10) 17:09.77 (38.19) 
 2 O'Donnell, Nicole 17 MAC-NC 17:14.25 JRS 17 
 32.24 1:06.36 (34.12) 1:40.67 (34.31) 2:14.89 (34.22)
 2:49.36 (34.47) 3:23.82 (34.46) 3:58.22 (34.40) 4:32.56 (34.34)
 5:07.13 (34.57) 5:41.51 (34.38) 6:16.23 (34.72) 6:50.71 (34.48)
 7:25.45 (34.74) 7:59.94 (34.49) 8:34.64 (34.70) 9:09.27 (34.63)
 9:43.93 (34.66) 10:18.61 (34.68) 10:40.69 (22.08) 11:28.01 (47.32)
 12:02.84 (34.83) 12:37.28 (34.44) 13:12.03 (34.75) 13:46.61 (34.58)
 14:21.52 (34.91) 14:56.04 (34.52) 15:30.78 (34.74) 16:05.22 (34.44)
 16:40.20 (34.98) 17:14.25 (34.05) 
 3 Stowe, Elizabeth E 18 SA-GA 17:16.10 JRS 16 
 33.17 1:08.32 (35.15) 1:43.34 (35.02) 2:18.48 (35.14)
 2:53.24 (34.76) 3:28.22 (34.98) 4:03.17 (34.95) 4:38.13 (34.96)
 5:13.00 (34.87) 5:48.06 (35.06) 6:23.10 (35.04) 6:58.00 (34.90)
 7:32.53 (34.53) 8:07.05 (34.52) 8:34.61 (27.56) 9:15.88 (41.27)
 9:50.23 (34.35) 10:24.65 (34.42) 10:59.23 (34.58) 11:33.86 (34.63)
 12:08.33 (34.47) 12:42.44 (34.11) 13:16.87 (34.43) 13:51.25 (34.38)
 14:20.11 (28.86) 15:00.34 (40.23) 15:34.85 (34.51) 16:09.50 (34.65)
 16:43.40 (33.90) 17:16.10 (32.70) 
 4 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 17:21.52 JRS 15 
 32.10 1:06.79 (34.69) 1:41.68 (34.89) 2:16.60 (34.92)
 2:51.39 (34.79) 3:26.36 (34.97) 4:01.28 (34.92) 4:36.30 (35.02)
 5:11.03 (34.73) 5:46.06 (35.03) 6:20.45 (34.39) 6:55.22 (34.77)
 7:29.75 (34.53) 8:04.74 (34.99) 8:39.16 (34.42) 9:14.13 (34.97)
 9:48.89 (34.76) 10:24.07 (35.18) 10:58.81 (34.74) 11:34.13 (35.32)
 12:09.08 (34.95) 12:44.33 (35.25) 13:19.31 (34.98) 13:54.58 (35.27)
 14:29.47 (34.89) 15:04.71 (35.24) 15:38.97 (34.26) 16:13.82 (34.85)
 16:47.98 (34.16) 17:21.52 (33.54) 
 5 McWhirter, Denise 17 SA-GA 17:25.81 JRS 14 
 32.67 1:07.43 (34.76) 1:42.51 (35.08) 2:17.71 (35.20)
 2:53.05 (35.34) 3:28.35 (35.30) 4:03.76 (35.41) 4:38.77 (35.01)
 5:13.99 (35.22) 5:49.16 (35.17) 6:23.71 (34.55) 6:58.01 (34.30)
 7:32.77 (34.76) 8:07.26 (34.49) 8:42.05 (34.79) 9:16.43 (34.38)
 9:51.14 (34.71) 10:25.59 (34.45) 11:00.32 (34.73) 11:35.08 (34.76)
 12:10.17 (35.09) 12:44.93 (34.76) 13:20.02 (35.09) 13:54.90 (34.88)
 14:30.27 (35.37) 15:05.44 (35.17) 15:40.78 (35.34) 16:16.00 (35.22)
 16:51.21 (35.21) 17:25.81 (34.60) 
 6 Bullock, Sarah E 16 LAK-KY 17:28.35 JRS 13 
 32.85 1:07.39 (34.54) 1:42.18 (34.79) 2:17.08 (34.90)
 2:52.38 (35.30) 3:26.90 (34.52) 4:01.62 (34.72) 4:36.10 (34.48)
 5:10.89 (34.79) 5:45.77 (34.88) 6:20.65 (34.88) 6:55.43 (34.78)
 7:30.53 (35.10) 8:05.67 (35.14) 8:40.86 (35.19) 9:15.96 (35.10)
 9:51.30 (35.34) 10:26.38 (35.08) 11:01.68 (35.30) 11:37.02 (35.34)
 12:12.36 (35.34) 12:47.62 (35.26) 13:22.56 (34.94) 13:57.92 (35.36)
 14:33.12 (35.20) 15:08.41 (35.29) 15:43.51 (35.10) 16:18.89 (35.38)
 16:53.87 (34.98) 17:28.35 (34.48) 
 7 O'Neill, Sheila I 15 DYNA-GA 17:28.79 JRS 12 
 32.17 1:06.09 (33.92) 1:40.66 (34.57) 2:15.33 (34.67)
 2:43.09 (27.76) 3:24.61 (41.52) 3:59.48 (34.87) 4:34.73 (35.25)
 5:09.55 (34.82) 5:44.80 (35.25) 6:20.32 (35.52) 6:54.88 (34.56)
 7:29.77 (34.89) 8:04.77 (35.00) 8:39.61 (34.84) 9:14.90 (35.29)
 9:50.16 (35.26) 10:25.79 (35.63) 10:52.02 (26.23) 11:36.19 (44.17)
 12:11.27 (35.08) 12:47.04 (35.77) 13:16.34 (29.30) 13:58.12 (41.78)
 14:33.61 (35.49) 15:09.15 (35.54) 15:44.30 (35.15) 16:19.80 (35.50)
 16:46.47 (26.67) 17:28.79 (42.32) 
 8 McIlvain, Lindsay 18 Nashville-SE 17:28.93 JRS 11 
 32.37 1:07.31 (34.94) 1:41.97 (34.66) 2:16.74 (34.77)
 2:51.50 (34.76) 3:26.13 (34.63) 4:01.13 (35.00) 4:35.82 (34.69)
 5:10.78 (34.96) 5:45.75 (34.97) 6:20.68 (34.93) 6:55.60 (34.92)
 7:30.91 (35.31) 8:05.98 (35.07) 8:41.05 (35.07) 9:16.22 (35.17)
 9:51.41 (35.19) 10:26.69 (35.28) 11:02.08 (35.39) 11:37.16 (35.08)
 12:12.56 (35.40) 12:47.89 (35.33) 13:23.27 (35.38) 13:58.64 (35.37)
 14:34.04 (35.40) 15:09.21 (35.17) 15:44.48 (35.27) 16:19.51 (35.03)
 16:54.93 (35.42) 17:28.93 (34.00) 
 9 Johansson, Rebecca 20 Gsa-NC 17:36.01 9 
 32.82 1:07.74 (34.92) 1:42.61 (34.87) 2:17.67 (35.06)
 2:48.84 (31.17) 3:27.79 (38.95) 3:53.35 (25.56) 4:38.29 (44.94)
 5:13.51 (35.22) 5:48.88 (35.37) 6:24.23 (35.35) 6:59.50 (35.27)
 7:34.71 (35.21) 8:09.93 (35.22) 8:34.59 (24.66) 9:20.80 (46.21)
 9:47.10 (26.30) 10:31.73 (44.63) 11:07.58 (35.85) 11:43.05 (35.47)
 12:18.56 (35.51) 12:53.97 (35.41) 13:19.69 (25.72) 14:04.95 (45.26)
 14:40.34 (35.39) 15:15.75 (35.41) 15:51.21 (35.46) 16:26.52 (35.31)
 16:54.98 (28.46) 17:36.01 (41.03) 
10 Martelle, Meredith 18 MAC-NC 17:38.42 7 
 32.93 1:07.76 (34.83) 1:42.97 (35.21) 2:18.08 (35.11)
 2:47.96 (29.88) 3:28.40 (40.44) 4:03.66 (35.26) 4:38.96 (35.30)
 5:14.37 (35.41) 5:49.83 (35.46) 6:25.43 (35.60) 7:00.80 (35.37)
 7:36.40 (35.60) 8:12.09 (35.69) 8:47.87 (35.78) 9:23.45 (35.58)
 9:59.12 (35.67) 10:34.50 (35.38) 11:10.09 (35.59) 11:45.64 (35.55)
 12:21.37 (35.73) 12:56.56 (35.19) 13:32.21 (35.65) 14:07.62 (35.41)
 14:42.81 (35.19) 15:18.31 (35.50) 15:53.84 (35.53) 16:29.46 (35.62)
 17:04.96 (35.50) 17:38.42 (33.46) 
11 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 17:40.72 6 
 31.75 1:06.71 (34.96) 1:41.76 (35.05) 2:16.28 (34.52)
 2:51.38 (35.10) 3:26.62 (35.24) 4:01.92 (35.30) 4:37.51 (35.59)
 5:12.25 (34.74) 5:48.82 (36.57) 6:24.58 (35.76) 7:00.13 (35.55)
 7:31.40 (31.27) 8:10.48 (39.08) 8:45.73 (35.25) 9:20.93 (35.20)
 9:50.62 (29.69) 10:31.99 (41.37) 11:07.46 (35.47) 11:43.04 (35.58)
 12:18.87 (35.83) 12:54.93 (36.06) 13:30.77 (35.84) 14:06.69 (35.92)
 14:37.86 (31.17) 15:18.41 (40.55) 15:54.42 (36.01) 16:30.29 (35.87)
 16:59.11 (28.82) 17:40.72 (41.61) 
12 Currier, Christine 17 Byst-GA 17:41.00 5 
 32.54 1:08.10 (35.56) 1:43.73 (35.63) 2:19.60 (35.87)
 2:55.00 (35.40) 3:30.74 (35.74) 4:06.46 (35.72) 4:41.93 (35.47)
 5:17.35 (35.42) 5:53.01 (35.66) 6:22.80 (29.79) 7:03.94 (41.14)
 7:32.72 (28.78) 8:14.86 (42.14) 8:41.41 (26.55) 9:25.80 (44.39)
 9:58.18 (32.38) 10:36.37 (38.19) 11:00.20 (23.83) 11:47.05 (46.85)
 12:15.84 (28.79) 12:58.14 (42.30) 13:33.48 (35.34) 14:09.14 (35.66)
 14:44.49 (35.35) 15:20.14 (35.65) 15:56.00 (35.86) 16:31.70 (35.70)
 17:06.92 (35.22) 17:41.00 (34.08) 
13 Shishkoff, Kassia 16 Rsa-NC 17:41.98 4 
 33.11 1:08.82 (35.71) 1:44.48 (35.66) 2:19.86 (35.38)
 2:55.57 (35.71) 3:31.33 (35.76) 4:06.96 (35.63) 4:42.75 (35.79)
 5:18.56 (35.81) 5:54.52 (35.96) 6:20.87 (26.35) 7:06.04 (45.17)
 7:41.63 (35.59) 8:17.41 (35.78) 8:53.40 (35.99) 9:28.98 (35.58)
 10:04.97 (35.99) 10:40.34 (35.37) 11:15.98 (35.64) 11:51.12 (35.14)
 12:26.48 (35.36) 13:01.68 (35.20) 13:37.03 (35.35) 14:12.22 (35.19)
 14:47.77 (35.55) 15:22.73 (34.96) 15:58.43 (35.70) 16:33.68 (35.25)
 17:09.07 (35.39) 17:41.98 (32.91) 
14 lI, Jing 16 UN-TH-NC 17:47.30 3 
 31.87 1:06.09 (34.22) 1:40.80 (34.71) 2:15.50 (34.70)
 2:50.42 (34.92) 3:25.44 (35.02) 4:00.64 (35.20) 4:35.80 (35.16)
 5:11.28 (35.48) 5:46.46 (35.18) 6:15.46 (29.00) 6:57.53 (42.07)
 7:32.98 (35.45) 8:09.28 (36.30) 8:45.10 (35.82) 9:21.62 (36.52)
 9:57.59 (35.97) 10:33.77 (36.18) 11:09.83 (36.06) 11:45.95 (36.12)
 12:21.29 (35.34) 12:57.57 (36.28) 13:33.72 (36.15) 14:09.81 (36.09)
 14:46.15 (36.34) 15:22.89 (36.74) 15:59.74 (36.85) 16:35.59 (35.85)
 17:11.74 (36.15) 17:47.30 (35.56) 
15 Weaver, Anna K 16 MASC-NC 17:48.73 2 
 32.55 1:08.24 (35.69) 1:43.73 (35.49) 2:19.40 (35.67)
 2:54.83 (35.43) 3:30.65 (35.82) 4:04.34 (33.69) 4:41.76 (37.42)
 5:17.24 (35.48) 5:52.99 (35.75) 6:28.19 (35.20) 7:03.93 (35.74)
 7:39.66 (35.73) 8:15.29 (35.63) 8:49.62 (34.33) 9:26.61 (36.99)
 9:56.13 (29.52) 10:38.20 (42.07) 11:08.08 (29.88) 11:50.06 (41.98)
 12:19.69 (29.63) 13:01.65 (41.96) 13:33.33 (31.68) 14:13.44 (40.11)
 14:49.22 (35.78) 15:25.31 (36.09) 16:01.56 (36.25) 16:37.68 (36.12)
 17:13.67 (35.99) 17:48.73 (35.06) 
16 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 17:49.70 1 
 33.27 1:09.23 (35.96) 1:45.42 (36.19) 2:22.20 (36.78)
 2:58.35 (36.15) 3:34.84 (36.49) 4:11.08 (36.24) 4:47.45 (36.37)
 5:23.81 (36.36) 6:00.16 (36.35) 6:35.97 (35.81) 7:12.22 (36.25)
 7:48.42 (36.20) 8:24.37 (35.95) 9:00.16 (35.79) 9:35.99 (35.83)
 10:11.91 (35.92) 10:47.79 (35.88) 11:23.50 (35.71) 11:59.18 (35.68)
 12:34.84 (35.66) 13:10.57 (35.73) 13:46.42 (35.85) 14:21.90 (35.48)
 14:57.52 (35.62) 15:32.76 (35.24) 16:07.74 (34.98) 16:42.42 (34.68)
 17:16.49 (34.07) 17:49.70 (33.21) 
17 Smith, Caroline L 14 WSY-NC 17:49.84 
 32.23 1:07.07 (34.84) 1:42.11 (35.04) 2:17.08 (34.97)
 2:52.18 (35.10) 3:27.42 (35.24) 4:02.94 (35.52) 4:38.50 (35.56)
 5:13.95 (35.45) 5:49.60 (35.65) 6:25.29 (35.69) 7:00.82 (35.53)
 7:29.46 (28.64) 8:11.74 (42.28) 8:47.24 (35.50) 9:22.90 (35.66)
 9:58.92 (36.02) 10:34.68 (35.76) 11:10.81 (36.13) 11:47.14 (36.33)
 12:23.46 (36.32) 12:59.79 (36.33) 13:36.28 (36.49) 14:12.69 (36.41)
 14:49.36 (36.67) 15:25.90 (36.54) 16:02.48 (36.58) 16:39.28 (36.80)
 17:12.14 (32.86) 17:49.84 (37.70) 
18 Kaltenborn, Mirand 16 MTS-SE 17:53.75 
 31.60 1:05.90 (34.30) 1:40.83 (34.93) 2:16.48 (35.65)
 2:52.16 (35.68) 3:27.88 (35.72) 4:03.72 (35.84) 4:39.53 (35.81)
 5:15.64 (36.11) 5:52.11 (36.47) 6:28.02 (35.91) 7:04.10 (36.08)
 7:39.86 (35.76) 8:15.76 (35.90) 8:51.55 (35.79) 9:27.88 (36.33)
 10:03.88 (36.00) 10:40.20 (36.32) 11:16.04 (35.84) 11:52.66 (36.62)
 12:28.67 (36.01) 13:05.21 (36.54) 13:41.29 (36.08) 14:17.51 (36.22)
 14:53.78 (36.27) 15:30.19 (36.41) 16:06.09 (35.90) 16:42.31 (36.22)
 17:18.00 (35.69) 17:53.75 (35.75) 
19 Galdun, Claire E 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 17:54.09 
 32.88 1:08.05 (35.17) 1:42.90 (34.85) 2:18.01 (35.11)
 2:53.37 (35.36) 3:28.66 (35.29) 4:04.31 (35.65) 4:39.72 (35.41)
 5:15.84 (36.12) 5:51.44 (35.60) 6:27.43 (35.99) 7:03.26 (35.83)
 7:39.36 (36.10) 8:15.25 (35.89) 8:51.33 (36.08) 9:27.24 (35.91)
 10:03.22 (35.98) 10:39.06 (35.84) 11:15.33 (36.27) 11:51.49 (36.16)
 12:27.75 (36.26) 13:03.78 (36.03) 13:40.14 (36.36) 14:16.34 (36.20)
 14:52.90 (36.56) 15:29.20 (36.30) 16:05.56 (36.36) 16:42.18 (36.62)
 17:18.59 (36.41) 17:54.09 (35.50) 
20 Banks, Meredith R 17 GwinAq-GA 17:54.90 
 33.00 1:08.14 (35.14) 1:43.53 (35.39) 2:19.27 (35.74)
 2:54.74 (35.47) 3:30.70 (35.96) 4:06.24 (35.54) 4:41.85 (35.61)
 5:17.50 (35.65) 5:53.00 (35.50) 6:28.57 (35.57) 7:04.41 (35.84)
 7:40.22 (35.81) 8:16.29 (36.07) 8:52.48 (36.19) 9:28.71 (36.23)
 9:56.62 (27.91) 10:41.99 (45.37) 11:18.57 (36.58) 11:54.93 (36.36)
 12:31.06 (36.13) 13:07.23 (36.17) 13:43.45 (36.22) 14:19.47 (36.02)
 14:55.59 (36.12) 15:31.63 (36.04) 16:07.92 (36.29) 16:44.13 (36.21)
 17:20.02 (35.89) 17:54.90 (34.88) 
21 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 17:57.09 
 32.77 ( ) 1:07.54 (34.77) 1:35.91 (28.37)
 2:18.12 (42.21) 2:53.45 (35.33) 3:20.21 (26.76) 3:28.95 (8.74)
 4:04.74 (35.79) 4:40.52 (35.78) 5:16.53 (36.01) 5:52.49 (35.96)
 6:28.49 (36.00) 7:04.28 (35.79) 7:40.78 (36.50) 8:16.80 (36.02)
 8:44.47 (27.67) 9:29.60 (45.13) 10:06.09 (36.49) 10:42.46 (36.37)
 11:13.22 (30.76) 11:55.79 (42.57) 12:31.58 (35.79) 13:07.49 (35.91)
 13:42.20 (34.71) 14:20.37 (38.17) 14:54.96 (34.59) 15:33.39 (38.43)
 16:06.61 (33.22) 17:57.09 (1:50.48) 
22 Baird, Kelly Ann A 13 WSY-NC 17:58.15 
 32.73 1:08.30 (35.57) 1:43.81 (35.51) 2:19.55 (35.74)
 2:55.09 (35.54) 3:30.99 (35.90) 4:06.63 (35.64) 4:42.32 (35.69)
 5:17.94 (35.62) 5:53.89 (35.95) 6:29.48 (35.59) 7:05.55 (36.07)
 7:41.95 (36.40) 8:18.30 (36.35) 8:54.84 (36.54) 9:30.87 (36.03)
 10:06.55 (35.68) 10:43.07 (36.52) 11:16.95 (33.88) 11:55.97 (39.02)
 12:32.02 (36.05) 13:08.97 (36.95) 13:45.83 (36.86) 14:23.05 (37.22)
 15:00.40 (37.35) 15:36.51 (36.11) 16:12.04 (35.53) 16:48.86 (36.82)
 17:24.15 (35.29) 17:58.15 (34.00) 
23 McEnerney, Maggie 15 DYNA-GA 17:58.29 
 33.32 1:08.67 (35.35) 1:43.88 (35.21) 2:19.34 (35.46)
 2:47.76 (28.42) 3:30.58 (42.82) 4:06.29 (35.71) 4:42.05 (35.76)
 5:18.03 (35.98) 5:53.85 (35.82) 6:29.88 (36.03) 7:06.21 (36.33)
 7:42.68 (36.47) 8:19.14 (36.46) 8:50.78 (31.64) 9:32.07 (41.29)
 10:08.37 (36.30) 10:44.78 (36.41) 11:21.19 (36.41) 11:57.86 (36.67)
 12:34.11 (36.25) 13:10.80 (36.69) 13:47.13 (36.33) 14:23.15 (36.02)
 14:59.39 (36.24) 15:36.19 (36.80) 16:12.01 (35.82) 16:48.58 (36.57)
 17:24.30 (35.72) 17:58.29 (33.99) 
24 Ruka, Meredith M 20 Byst-GA 18:03.49 
 33.70 1:09.02 (35.32) 1:44.09 (35.07) 2:19.06 (34.97)
 2:54.44 (35.38) 3:29.80 (35.36) 4:05.52 (35.72) 4:41.46 (35.94)
 5:17.48 (36.02) 5:53.46 (35.98) 6:29.64 (36.18) 7:05.88 (36.24)
 7:42.02 (36.14) 8:18.39 (36.37) 8:54.82 (36.43) 9:31.50 (36.68)
 10:08.37 (36.87) 10:44.96 (36.59) 11:21.54 (36.58) 11:58.21 (36.67)
 12:34.79 (36.58) 13:11.59 (36.80) 13:48.12 (36.53) 14:24.98 (36.86)
 15:01.81 (36.83) 15:38.59 (36.78) 16:15.19 (36.60) 16:51.93 (36.74)
 17:27.89 (35.96) 18:03.49 (35.60) 
25 Taylor, Katie A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 18:13.48 
 32.89 1:08.06 (35.17) 1:43.63 (35.57) 2:19.21 (35.58)
 2:54.70 (35.49) 3:30.57 (35.87) 4:06.33 (35.76) 4:42.74 (36.41)
 5:18.90 (36.16) 5:55.03 (36.13) 6:31.48 (36.45) 7:07.93 (36.45)
 7:44.57 (36.64) 8:20.87 (36.30) 8:57.43 (36.56) 9:34.08 (36.65)
 10:11.19 (37.11) 10:47.77 (36.58) 11:24.93 (37.16) 12:02.37 (37.44)
 12:39.45 (37.08) 13:18.47 (39.02) 13:54.92 (36.45) 14:32.22 (37.30)
 15:09.53 (37.31) 15:46.35 (36.82) 16:23.31 (36.96) 17:00.28 (36.97)
 17:37.43 (37.15) 18:13.48 (36.05) 
26 Dyer, Rachel D 16 Baylor-SE 18:18.95 
 33.36 1:09.27 (35.91) 1:44.31 (35.04) 2:20.09 (35.78)
 2:55.60 (35.51) 3:31.74 (36.14) 4:07.50 (35.76) 4:44.21 (36.71)
 5:20.84 (36.63) 5:58.04 (37.20) 6:34.81 (36.77) 7:12.47 (37.66)
 7:49.55 (37.08) 8:26.95 (37.40) 9:04.03 (37.08) 9:41.14 (37.11)
 10:18.01 (36.87) 10:55.68 (37.67) 11:32.82 (37.14) 12:10.42 (37.60)
 12:48.30 (37.88) 13:25.06 (36.76) 14:01.97 (36.91) 14:40.01 (38.04)
 15:16.80 (36.79) 15:53.64 (36.84) 16:30.27 (36.63) 17:07.59 (37.32)
 17:43.60 (36.01) 18:18.95 (35.35) 
27 Wills, Caroline A 18 HSA-SE 18:22.05 
 35.03 1:11.50 (36.47) 1:47.75 (36.25) 2:23.85 (36.10)
 3:00.14 (36.29) 3:36.54 (36.40) 4:13.06 (36.52) 4:49.51 (36.45)
 5:26.40 (36.89) 6:02.95 (36.55) 6:39.61 (36.66) 7:16.25 (36.64)
 7:53.10 (36.85) 8:29.92 (36.82) 9:06.85 (36.93) 9:43.78 (36.93)
 10:20.77 (36.99) 10:57.70 (36.93) 11:34.82 (37.12) 12:11.80 (36.98)
 12:48.80 (37.00) 13:25.75 (36.95) 14:02.98 (37.23) 14:40.13 (37.15)
 15:17.37 (37.24) 15:54.54 (37.17) 16:31.94 (37.40) 17:09.04 (37.10)
 17:39.30 (30.26) 18:22.05 (42.75) 
28 Sykes, Erin C 16 Gsa-NC 18:25.28 
 32.31 1:07.57 (35.26) 1:43.90 (36.33) 2:20.61 (36.71)
 2:58.21 (37.60) 3:35.84 (37.63) 4:13.17 (37.33) 4:50.82 (37.65)
 5:28.77 (37.95) 6:05.70 (36.93) 6:43.14 (37.44) 7:20.20 (37.06)
 7:57.40 (37.20) 8:35.04 (37.64) 9:12.11 (37.07) 9:48.84 (36.73)
 10:26.19 (37.35) 11:03.64 (37.45) 11:40.94 (37.30) 12:18.33 (37.39)
 12:55.56 (37.23) 13:32.92 (37.36) 14:09.92 (37.00) 14:47.79 (37.87)
 15:25.27 (37.48) 16:02.42 (37.15) 16:39.25 (36.83) 17:15.54 (36.29)
 17:50.75 (35.21) 18:25.28 (34.53) 
29 Perillo, Lexi F 17 Wow-NC 18:26.67 
 33.01 1:09.20 (36.19) 1:45.33 (36.13) 2:22.64 (37.31)
 2:59.89 (37.25) 3:37.31 (37.42) 4:14.39 (37.08) 4:52.19 (37.80)
 5:28.92 (36.73) 6:06.48 (37.56) 6:43.77 (37.29) 7:20.70 (36.93)
 7:58.25 (37.55) 8:35.09 (36.84) 9:12.34 (37.25) 9:49.03 (36.69)
 10:26.32 (37.29) 11:04.07 (37.75) 11:41.23 (37.16) 12:18.52 (37.29)
 12:55.97 (37.45) 13:33.46 (37.49) 14:10.90 (37.44) 14:48.25 (37.35)
 15:25.45 (37.20) 16:02.90 (37.45) 16:39.08 (36.18) 17:16.23 (37.15)
 17:52.50 (36.27) 18:26.67 (34.17) 
30 Molen, Mary Wilson 17 Birmingham-SE 18:47.77 
 33.29 1:09.67 (36.38) 1:46.65 (36.98) 2:24.54 (37.89)
 3:01.64 (37.10) 3:38.51 (36.87) 4:16.22 (37.71) 4:53.63 (37.41)
 5:31.64 (38.01) 6:09.70 (38.06) 6:46.94 (37.24) 7:25.13 (38.19)
 8:03.03 (37.90) 8:41.23 (38.20) 9:18.89 (37.66) 9:57.28 (38.39)
 10:34.77 (37.49) 11:13.04 (38.27) 11:51.03 (37.99) 12:29.54 (38.51)
 13:06.94 (37.40) 13:44.76 (37.82) 14:22.59 (37.83) 15:00.96 (38.37)
 15:39.41 (38.45) 16:17.16 (37.75) 16:50.93 (33.77) 17:32.41 (41.48)
 18:10.52 (38.11) 18:47.77 (37.25) 
31 Carroll, Alyssa L 17 MAC-NC 18:56.37 
 33.92 1:10.64 (36.72) 1:47.60 (36.96) 2:25.04 (37.44)
 3:02.29 (37.25) 3:39.84 (37.55) 4:17.21 (37.37) 4:54.88 (37.67)
 5:32.38 (37.50) 6:10.13 (37.75) 6:48.20 (38.07) 7:26.44 (38.24)
 8:04.69 (38.25) 8:43.15 (38.46) 9:21.53 (38.38) 9:59.96 (38.43)
 10:38.29 (38.33) 11:16.77 (38.48) 11:55.17 (38.40) 12:33.69 (38.52)
 13:12.07 (38.38) 13:50.75 (38.68) 14:29.04 (38.29) 15:07.81 (38.77)
 15:46.11 (38.30) 16:24.65 (38.54) 17:02.72 (38.07) 17:40.96 (38.24)
 18:18.99 (38.03) 18:56.37 (37.38) 

Event 28 Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 2:22.79 NATS
 2:28.59 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Shanteau, Eric L 21 SA-GA 2:22.88 2:19.45 NATS 20 
 32.31 1:08.17 (35.86) 1:43.62 (35.45) 2:19.45 (35.83)
 2 Callahan, Andrew A 18 DYNA-GA 2:24.52 2:20.74 NATS 17 
 32.84 1:08.99 (36.15) 1:44.81 (35.82) 2:20.74 (35.93)
 3 Bree, Andrew P 24 TENN-SE 2:22.28 2:20.97 NATS 16 
 31.88 1:07.37 (35.49) 1:43.80 (36.43) 2:20.97 (37.17)
 4 Osborne, Sean M 20 AUB-SE 2:24.92 2:22.11 NATS 15 
 32.29 1:08.80 (36.51) 1:45.21 (36.41) 2:22.11 (36.90)
 5 Russo, Michael W 21 SA-GA 2:23.92 2:22.49 NATS 14 
 32.62 1:09.09 (36.47) 1:46.24 (37.15) 2:22.49 (36.25)
 6 Woodruff, Patrick 21 Ncac-NC 2:24.26 2:22.85 JRS 13 
 33.27 1:10.07 (36.80) 1:46.86 (36.79) 2:22.85 (35.99)
 7 Johnson, Mitchell 18 Birmingham-SE 2:25.64 2:24.74 JRS 12 
 32.08 1:08.29 (36.21) 1:45.95 (37.66) 2:24.74 (38.79)
 8 Burckle, Clark C 17 LAK-KY 2:25.74 2:25.85 JRS 11 
 33.07 1:09.98 (36.91) 1:47.94 (37.96) 2:25.85 (37.91)
B - Final
 9 Roberts, Jon P 17 Rsa-NC 2:26.66 2:24.24 JRS 9 
 33.26 1:09.44 (36.18) 1:46.36 (36.92) 2:24.24 (37.88)
10 Beckwith, Casey A 18 MAC-NC 2:26.98 2:25.35 JRS 7 
 33.48 1:10.12 (36.64) 1:47.58 (37.46) 2:25.35 (37.77)
11 Kata, Justin M 21 Unattached-SC 2:26.95 2:27.74 JRS 6 
 32.95 1:09.88 (36.93) 1:48.10 (38.22) 2:27.74 (39.64)
12 Boutwell, Luke L 17 MYB-SE 2:27.80 2:28.62 5 
 33.80 1:12.01 (38.21) 1:51.00 (38.99) 2:28.62 (37.62)
13 Caro, Chris R 17 MYB-SE 2:30.30 2:28.83 4 
 33.10 1:11.39 (38.29) 1:50.23 (38.84) 2:28.83 (38.60)
14 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:30.08 2:29.02 3 
 34.43 1:12.15 (37.72) 1:50.56 (38.41) 2:29.02 (38.46)
15 Roney, Jack D 18 "the Snakes"-NC 2:29.04 2:29.43 2 
 33.95 1:11.58 (37.63) 1:50.32 (38.74) 2:29.43 (39.11)
16 O'Connor, Michael 17 LRS-KY 2:30.71 2:30.93 1 
 33.61 1:11.91 (38.30) 1:51.26 (39.35) 2:30.93 (39.67)
C - Final
17 Aitken, James S 18 That-NC 2:33.51 2:30.26 
 34.58 1:13.36 (38.78) 1:51.55 (38.19) 2:30.26 (38.71)
18 Snyder, John D 19 AUB-SE 2:31.98 2:30.92 
 34.37 1:12.10 (37.73) 1:51.56 (39.46) 2:30.92 (39.36)
19 Lovelace, Curtis C 15 Nashville-SE 2:32.18 2:30.98 
 34.58 1:12.63 (38.05) 1:51.11 (38.48) 2:30.98 (39.87)
20 Miller, Andy T 18 DYNA-GA 2:33.17 2:31.94 
 34.85 1:13.20 (38.35) 1:52.22 (39.02) 2:31.94 (39.72)
21 Lewis, Michael D 17 Birmingham-SE 2:35.93 2:34.79 
 35.28 1:14.41 (39.13) 1:54.59 (40.18) 2:34.79 (40.20)
22 Forsythe, Dan T 16 XCEL-SE 2:34.55 2:34.80 
 34.42 1:13.59 (39.17) 1:54.63 (41.04) 2:34.80 (40.17)
23 Biedrzycki, Spence 17 MAC-NC 2:37.60 2:36.40 
 37.18 1:16.39 (39.21) 1:56.94 (40.55) 2:36.40 (39.46)
24 Cox, Ryan T 15 Rsa-NC 2:35.71 2:38.00 
 35.67 1:14.95 (39.28) 1:55.43 (40.48) 2:38.00 (42.57)
D - Final
25 Correll, Josh B 17 MAC-NC 2:38.72 2:32.55 
 35.56 1:14.67 (39.11) 1:54.37 (39.70) 2:32.55 (38.18)
26 Showalter, Drew D 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:38.55 2:33.78 
 35.21 1:14.82 (39.61) 1:54.31 (39.49) 2:33.78 (39.47)
27 Greer, Kevin C 18 Birmingham-SE 2:37.73 2:33.99 
 35.36 1:14.64 (39.28) 1:53.80 (39.16) 2:33.99 (40.19)
28 Fuller, Sam S 17 That-NC 2:42.12 2:37.47 
 34.71 1:15.24 (40.53) 1:56.23 (40.99) 2:37.47 (41.24)
29 Jamerson, Breaux B 16 Gcat-GA 2:39.44 2:40.23 
 35.40 1:15.49 (40.09) 1:57.70 (42.21) 2:40.23 (42.53)
30 Heyburn, Will A 16 LAK-KY 2:46.27 2:49.92 
 33.63 1:13.00 (39.37) 2:00.66 (47.66) 2:49.92 (49.26)

Event 28 Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 2:22.79 NATS
 2:28.59 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Bree, Andrew P 24 TENN-SE 2:22.28 NATS 
 32.00 1:07.44 (35.44) 1:44.21 (36.77) 2:22.28 (38.07)
 2 Shanteau, Eric L 21 SA-GA 2:22.88 JRS 
 32.41 1:09.05 (36.64) 1:45.84 (36.79) 2:22.88 (37.04)
 3 Russo, Michael W 21 SA-GA 2:23.92 JRS 
 32.97 1:10.31 (37.34) 1:47.47 (37.16) 2:23.92 (36.45)
 4 Woodruff, Patrick M 21 Ncac-NC 2:24.26 JRS 
 33.50 1:11.06 (37.56) 1:48.14 (37.08) 2:24.26 (36.12)
 5 Callahan, Andrew A 18 DYNA-GA 2:24.52 JRS 
 33.14 1:09.83 (36.69) 1:46.83 (37.00) 2:24.52 (37.69)
 6 Osborne, Sean M 20 AUB-SE 2:24.92 JRS 
 33.34 1:10.25 (36.91) 1:47.52 (37.27) 2:24.92 (37.40)
 7 Johnson, Mitchell N 18 Birmingham-SE 2:25.64 JRS 
 32.05 1:09.04 (36.99) 1:46.51 (37.47) 2:25.64 (39.13)
 8 Burckle, Clark C 17 LAK-KY 2:25.74 JRS 
 33.24 1:10.35 (37.11) 1:48.51 (38.16) 2:25.74 (37.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Roberts, Jon P 17 Rsa-NC 2:26.66 JRS 
 33.89 1:10.81 (36.92) 1:48.31 (37.50) 2:26.66 (38.35)
10 Murry, Steven J 18 XCEL-SE 2:26.86 JRS 
 33.22 1:10.46 (37.24) 1:48.52 (38.06) 2:26.86 (38.34)
11 Kata, Justin M 21 Unattached-SC 2:26.95 JRS 
 33.71 1:11.05 (37.34) 1:48.82 (37.77) 2:26.95 (38.13)
12 Beckwith, Casey A 18 MAC-NC 2:26.98 JRS 
 33.68 1:11.11 (37.43) 1:48.90 (37.79) 2:26.98 (38.08)
13 Boutwell, Luke L 17 MYB-SE 2:27.80 JRS 
 33.35 1:11.09 (37.74) 1:49.95 (38.86) 2:27.80 (37.85)
14 Roney, Jack D 18 "the Snakes"-NC 2:29.04 
 34.01 1:12.42 (38.41) 1:50.49 (38.07) 2:29.04 (38.55)
15 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:30.08 
 34.52 1:12.31 (37.79) 1:50.86 (38.55) 2:30.08 (39.22)
16 Caro, Chris R 17 MYB-SE 2:30.30 
 33.64 1:12.37 (38.73) 1:52.07 (39.70) 2:30.30 (38.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 O'Connor, Michael B 17 LRS-KY 2:30.71 
 34.18 1:12.85 (38.67) 1:51.55 (38.70) 2:30.71 (39.16)
18 Molnar, Matthew J 20 UN-SE 2:31.97 
 33.19 1:11.12 (37.93) 1:50.97 (39.85) 2:31.97 (41.00)
19 Snyder, John D 19 AUB-SE 2:31.98 
 33.99 1:11.85 (37.86) 1:51.77 (39.92) 2:31.98 (40.21)
20 Lovelace, Curtis C 15 Nashville-SE 2:32.18 
 35.12 1:13.38 (38.26) 1:52.25 (38.87) 2:32.18 (39.93)
21 Miller, Andy T 18 DYNA-GA 2:33.17 
 35.04 1:13.75 (38.71) 1:53.47 (39.72) 2:33.17 (39.70)
22 Aitken, James S 18 That-NC 2:33.51 
 34.23 1:12.62 (38.39) 1:52.31 (39.69) 2:33.51 (41.20)
23 Meadows, Darren K 18 Fast-SC 2:33.70 
 34.97 1:14.02 (39.05) 1:53.46 (39.44) 2:33.70 (40.24)
24 Burns, Aaron H 20 Ncac-NC 2:34.03 
 34.23 1:12.66 (38.43) 1:52.92 (40.26) 2:34.03 (41.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Forsythe, Dan T 16 XCEL-SE 2:34.55 
 34.26 1:13.00 (38.74) 1:53.57 (40.57) 2:34.55 (40.98)
26 Cox, Ryan T 15 Rsa-NC 2:35.71 
 36.75 1:16.32 (39.57) 1:54.47 (38.15) 2:35.71 (41.24)
27 Lewis, Michael D 17 Birmingham-SE 2:35.93 
 36.19 1:16.14 (39.95) 1:56.42 (40.28) 2:35.93 (39.51)
28 Graves, Nick B 17 WA-KY 2:36.46 
 34.63 1:13.92 (39.29) 1:54.93 (41.01) 2:36.46 (41.53)
29 Biedrzycki, Spencer D 17 MAC-NC 2:37.60 
 36.63 1:17.32 (40.69) 1:58.20 (40.88) 2:37.60 (39.40)
30 Greer, Kevin C 18 Birmingham-SE 2:37.73 
 36.02 1:15.73 (39.71) 1:56.06 (40.33) 2:37.73 (41.67)
31 Showalter, Drew D 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:38.55 
 35.14 1:15.26 (40.12) 1:56.40 (41.14) 2:38.55 (42.15)
32 Correll, Josh B 17 MAC-NC 2:38.72 
 35.07 1:14.20 (39.13) 1:55.66 (41.46) 2:38.72 (43.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Russell, Matt E 15 Gas-GA 2:39.30 
 35.31 1:16.00 (40.69) 1:57.56 (41.56) 2:39.30 (41.74)
34 Jamerson, Breaux B 16 Gcat-GA 2:39.44 
 35.87 1:16.55 (40.68) 1:58.54 (41.99) 2:39.44 (40.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Gibson, Thomas M 16 SAC-SE 2:40.89 
 36.42 1:17.45 (41.03) 1:58.95 (41.50) 2:40.89 (41.94)
36 Fuller, Sam S 17 That-NC 2:42.12 
 36.79 1:18.42 (41.63) 2:00.03 (41.61) 2:42.12 (42.09)
37 Heyburn, Will A 16 LAK-KY 2:46.27 
 36.17 1:17.83 (41.66) 2:01.67 (43.84) 2:46.27 (44.60)
38 Beck, Dustin R 15 Tarpons-GA 2:49.13 
 37.55 1:20.85 (43.30) 2:05.05 (44.20) 2:49.13 (44.08)
-- Parsley, Jeff M 21 Athens Bulldog-GA DQ 
 33.50 1:11.70 (38.20) 1:49.02 (37.32) DQ (37.88)

Event 29 Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 2:38.09 NATS
 2:41.39 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Macgregor, Abby M 16 Tritons-KY 2:36.93 2:36.91 NATS 20 
 35.38 1:15.59 (40.21) 1:56.39 (40.80) 2:36.91 (40.52)
 2 Hill, Jessica M 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:38.53 2:37.15 NATS 17 
 35.96 1:15.52 (39.56) 1:55.89 (40.37) 2:37.15 (41.26)
 3 Burgan, Candice N 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:37.83 2:37.40 NATS 16 
 36.10 1:15.91 (39.81) 1:56.44 (40.53) 2:37.40 (40.96)
 4 Higginbotham, Mega 15 DYNA-GA 2:40.44 2:38.13 JRS 15 
 36.09 1:16.35 (40.26) 1:56.84 (40.49) 2:38.13 (41.29)
 5 Ertter, Lindsey R 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:40.01 2:38.23 JRS 14 
 35.79 1:15.78 (39.99) 1:56.69 (40.91) 2:38.23 (41.54)
 6 Botzum, Jessica A 19 Yota-NC 2:40.52 2:38.51 JRS 13 
 37.22 1:17.49 (40.27) 1:58.17 (40.68) 2:38.51 (40.34)
 7 Huntwork, Kylen K 18 Yota-NC 2:38.74 2:39.92 JRS 12 
 36.31 1:17.05 (40.74) 1:58.50 (41.45) 2:39.92 (41.42)
 8 Huff, Mandy R 21 "the Snakes"-NC 2:40.45 2:42.26 11 
 36.18 1:17.32 (41.14) 1:58.83 (41.51) 2:42.26 (43.43)
B - Final
 9 Roberts, Emily B 17 Summit-GA 2:41.08 2:38.69 JRS 9 
 35.85 1:16.08 (40.23) 1:57.19 (41.11) 2:38.69 (41.50)
10 Norton, Annie L 17 MAC-NC 2:41.91 2:40.50 JRS 7 
 36.91 1:17.43 (40.52) 1:58.72 (41.29) 2:40.50 (41.78)
11 Callaghan, Devon C 16 LAK-KY 2:44.63 2:41.55 6 
 36.63 1:18.27 (41.64) 2:00.45 (42.18) 2:41.55 (41.10)
12 Johnson, Laura L 14 MYB-SE 2:42.66 2:41.57 5 
 36.37 1:17.53 (41.16) 1:59.50 (41.97) 2:41.57 (42.07)
13 Lusk, Alison J 13 Baylor-SE 2:42.45 2:43.09 4 
 37.85 1:18.44 (40.59) 2:00.76 (42.32) 2:43.09 (42.33)
14 McCall, Sarah E 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:44.80 2:44.29 3 
 37.89 1:18.77 (40.88) 2:00.83 (42.06) 2:44.29 (43.46)
15 Schmaltz, Gretchen 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:45.77 2:44.49 2 
 36.65 1:17.82 (41.17) 2:00.40 (42.58) 2:44.49 (44.09)
16 Osucha, Stephanie 18 PST-KY 2:44.55 2:45.02 1 
 37.62 1:20.10 (42.48) 2:02.39 (42.29) 2:45.02 (42.63)
C - Final
17 Dishuck, Anna L 17 Cta-SE 2:46.07 2:42.62 
 36.96 1:18.32 (41.36) 2:00.17 (41.85) 2:42.62 (42.45)
18 Robinson, Meredith 16 That-NC 2:45.86 2:43.59 
 37.91 1:18.71 (40.80) 2:01.03 (42.32) 2:43.59 (42.56)
19 Facchine, Hannah M 15 Rsa-NC 2:46.52 2:45.46 
 38.17 1:19.92 (41.75) 2:02.84 (42.92) 2:45.46 (42.62)
20 Ray, Kaitlin A 16 Nashville-SE 2:46.91 2:45.75 
 38.31 1:20.02 (41.71) 2:02.54 (42.52) 2:45.75 (43.21)
21 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 2:47.51 2:45.85 
 38.98 1:21.42 (42.44) 2:03.57 (42.15) 2:45.85 (42.28)
22 Juncker, Stephanie 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:47.29 2:48.03 
 38.68 1:21.17 (42.49) 2:04.22 (43.05) 2:48.03 (43.81)
23 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Rsa-NC 2:47.29 2:48.49 
 37.91 1:20.14 (42.23) 2:04.03 (43.89) 2:48.49 (44.46)
24 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Rsa-NC 2:47.36 2:50.55 
 38.04 1:21.62 (43.58) 2:05.30 (43.68) 2:50.55 (45.25)
D - Final
25 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 2:47.70 2:45.87 
 38.20 1:20.55 (42.35) 2:03.49 (42.94) 2:45.87 (42.38)
26 Savage, Elizabeth 16 PALM-SC 2:47.60 2:46.99 
 38.81 1:20.82 (42.01) 2:03.30 (42.48) 2:46.99 (43.69)
27 Smith, Kelsey L 18 MAC-NC 2:49.44 2:47.26 
 38.41 1:20.76 (42.35) 2:03.48 (42.72) 2:47.26 (43.78)
28 Phillips, Haley E 16 Gsa-NC 2:50.99 2:48.78 
 38.68 1:21.62 (42.94) 2:05.42 (43.80) 2:48.78 (43.36)
29 Perry, JO E 15 MAC-NC 2:49.56 2:49.13 
 38.90 1:21.90 (43.00) 2:05.40 (43.50) 2:49.13 (43.73)
30 Embry, Katie E 18 Tritons-KY 2:51.45 2:49.57 
 39.47 1:22.47 (43.00) 2:05.98 (43.51) 2:49.57 (43.59)
31 Raichle, Laura E 15 MAC-NC 2:50.74 2:50.11 
 38.35 1:21.51 (43.16) 2:05.56 (44.05) 2:50.11 (44.55)
32 Ayres, Paige M 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:48.86 2:50.19 
 38.84 1:21.26 (42.42) 2:05.27 (44.01) 2:50.19 (44.92)

Event 29 Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 2:38.09 NATS
 2:41.39 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Macgregor, Abby M 16 Tritons-KY 2:36.93 NATS 
 34.85 1:14.36 (39.51) 1:55.13 (40.77) 2:36.93 (41.80)
 2 Burgan, Candice N 15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:37.83 NATS 
 36.35 1:16.13 (39.78) 1:56.66 (40.53) 2:37.83 (41.17)
 3 Hill, Jessica M 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:38.53 JRS 
 36.46 1:16.57 (40.11) 1:57.87 (41.30) 2:38.53 (40.66)
 4 Huntwork, Kylen K 18 Yota-NC 2:38.74 JRS 
 36.10 1:16.55 (40.45) 1:57.48 (40.93) 2:38.74 (41.26)
 5 Ertter, Lindsey R 22 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:40.01 JRS 
 36.84 1:18.18 (41.34) 1:59.11 (40.93) 2:40.01 (40.90)
 6 Higginbotham, Megan E 15 DYNA-GA 2:40.44 JRS 
 36.55 1:17.10 (40.55) 1:58.65 (41.55) 2:40.44 (41.79)
 7 Huff, Mandy R 21 "the Snakes"-NC 2:40.45 JRS 
 36.91 1:18.14 (41.23) 1:59.09 (40.95) 2:40.45 (41.36)
 8 Botzum, Jessica A 19 Yota-NC 2:40.52 JRS 
 36.81 1:16.96 (40.15) 1:58.45 (41.49) 2:40.52 (42.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Roberts, Emily B 17 Summit-GA 2:41.08 JRS 
 36.46 1:17.20 (40.74) 1:59.00 (41.80) 2:41.08 (42.08)
10 Norton, Annie L 17 MAC-NC 2:41.91 
 37.20 1:18.18 (40.98) 1:59.73 (41.55) 2:41.91 (42.18)
11 Lusk, Alison J 13 Baylor-SE 2:42.45 
 37.67 1:19.47 (41.80) 2:00.84 (41.37) 2:42.45 (41.61)
12 Johnson, Laura L 14 MYB-SE 2:42.66 
 37.00 1:18.78 (41.78) 2:00.58 (41.80) 2:42.66 (42.08)
13 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 2:43.44 
 37.39 1:19.09 (41.70) 2:01.18 (42.09) 2:43.44 (42.26)
14 Osucha, Stephanie L 18 PST-KY 2:44.55 
 37.85 1:19.42 (41.57) 2:02.38 (42.96) 2:44.55 (42.17)
15 Callaghan, Devon C 16 LAK-KY 2:44.63 
 37.01 1:19.14 (42.13) 2:01.88 (42.74) 2:44.63 (42.75)
16 McCall, Sarah E 18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:44.80 
 37.55 1:19.41 (41.86) 2:01.73 (42.32) 2:44.80 (43.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Schmaltz, Gretchen E 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:45.77 
 37.99 1:19.88 (41.89) 2:02.54 (42.66) 2:45.77 (43.23)
18 Robinson, Meredith K 16 That-NC 2:45.86 
 38.50 1:19.83 (41.33) 2:02.38 (42.55) 2:45.86 (43.48)
19 Dishuck, Anna L 17 Cta-SE 2:46.07 
 38.16 1:20.37 (42.21) 2:03.43 (43.06) 2:46.07 (42.64)
20 Facchine, Hannah M 15 Rsa-NC 2:46.52 
 38.25 1:20.49 (42.24) 2:03.08 (42.59) 2:46.52 (43.44)
21 Ray, Kaitlin A 16 Nashville-SE 2:46.91 
 38.96 1:21.14 (42.18) 2:04.15 (43.01) 2:46.91 (42.76)
22 Juncker, Stephanie A 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:47.29 
 39.19 1:21.42 (42.23) 2:04.70 (43.28) 2:47.29 (42.59)
22 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Rsa-NC 2:47.29 
 38.05 1:21.16 (43.11) 2:04.21 (43.05) 2:47.29 (43.08)
24 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Rsa-NC 2:47.36 
 38.02 1:20.49 (42.47) 2:04.39 (43.90) 2:47.36 (42.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 2:47.51 
 39.26 1:21.76 (42.50) 2:04.48 (42.72) 2:47.51 (43.03)
26 Savage, Elizabeth A 16 PALM-SC 2:47.60 
 38.93 1:21.00 (42.07) 2:04.39 (43.39) 2:47.60 (43.21)
27 Caron, Hannah M 13 That-NC 2:47.70 
 38.31 1:20.42 (42.11) 2:03.99 (43.57) 2:47.70 (43.71)
28 Nance, Aunya F 20 Unattached-SC 2:47.97 
 39.08 1:22.36 (43.28) 2:06.05 (43.69) 2:47.97 (41.92)
29 Maust, Claire V 20 SA-GA 2:48.18 
 39.17 1:21.96 (42.79) 2:05.00 (43.04) 2:48.18 (43.18)
30 Nilon, Marissa 20 Ncac-NC 2:48.21 
 37.67 1:20.18 (42.51) 2:03.84 (43.66) 2:48.21 (44.37)
31 Ayres, Paige M 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:48.86 
 38.65 1:21.49 (42.84) 2:04.58 (43.09) 2:48.86 (44.28)
32 Smith, Kelsey L 18 MAC-NC 2:49.44 
 39.14 1:21.90 (42.76) 2:05.33 (43.43) 2:49.44 (44.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Perry, JO E 15 MAC-NC 2:49.56 
 39.01 1:21.73 (42.72) 2:05.45 (43.72) 2:49.56 (44.11)
34 Beck, Christie L 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 2:49.82 
 38.74 1:21.38 (42.64) 2:05.35 (43.97) 2:49.82 (44.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Raichle, Laura E 15 MAC-NC 2:50.74 
 38.81 1:21.95 (43.14) 2:06.33 (44.38) 2:50.74 (44.41)
36 Phillips, Haley E 16 Gsa-NC 2:50.99 
 39.34 1:22.56 (43.22) 2:07.04 (44.48) 2:50.99 (43.95)
37 Currier, Christine A 17 Byst-GA 2:51.28 
 38.03 1:21.92 (43.89) 2:05.75 (43.83) 2:51.28 (45.53)
38 Corliss, Gretchen L 20 SA-GA 2:51.33 
 38.29 1:21.91 (43.62) 2:06.60 (44.69) 2:51.33 (44.73)
39 Embry, Katie E 18 Tritons-KY 2:51.45 
 39.93 1:23.18 (43.25) 2:07.17 (43.99) 2:51.45 (44.28)
40 Hughes, Christine V 14 Cat-SC 2:51.48 
 38.67 1:21.87 (43.20) 2:06.33 (44.46) 2:51.48 (45.15)
41 Weiss, Danielle T 15 Louisville Tarpo-KY 2:51.52 
 39.62 1:22.59 (42.97) 2:07.13 (44.54) 2:51.52 (44.39)
42 Zubowicz, Victoria V 17 SA-GA 2:51.81 
 38.78 1:22.27 (43.49) 2:07.87 (45.60) 2:51.81 (43.94)
43 Servold, Sara E 19 MYB-SE 2:52.44 
 39.19 1:22.04 (42.85) 2:06.37 (44.33) 2:52.44 (46.07)
44 Sellers, Mary-Kate K 17 Birmingham-SE 2:52.46 
 39.35 1:22.81 (43.46) 2:07.09 (44.28) 2:52.46 (45.37)
45 Stewart, Erika L 14 That-NC 2:52.75 
 39.37 1:22.92 (43.55) 2:07.91 (44.99) 2:52.75 (44.84)
46 Shepherd, Caitlin C 16 Summit-GA 2:53.03 
 40.71 1:24.71 (44.00) 2:08.78 (44.07) 2:53.03 (44.25)
47 Cline, Courtney E 17 MAC-NC 2:54.40 
 41.05 1:25.29 (44.24) 2:09.41 (44.12) 2:54.40 (44.99)
48 Miller, ME E 18 Gsa-NC 2:54.43 
 39.61 1:23.94 (44.33) 2:08.76 (44.82) 2:54.43 (45.67)
49 Pucci, Lisa E 17 Yota-NC 2:54.99 
 37.78 1:21.77 (43.99) 2:07.75 (45.98) 2:54.99 (47.24)
50 Johnson, Stephanie S 18 HSA-SE 2:55.44 
 39.68 1:23.61 (43.93) 2:09.12 (45.51) 2:55.44 (46.32)
51 Rice, Karli E 16 MTS-SE 2:57.06 
 40.45 1:25.58 (45.13) 2:11.03 (45.45) 2:57.06 (46.03)
52 Randall, Allison A 18 HSA-SE 2:57.08 
 41.88 1:26.44 (44.56) 2:11.24 (44.80) 2:57.08 (45.84)
53 Bellew, Katie K 18 MYB-SE 2:57.92 
 40.29 1:25.04 (44.75) 2:11.29 (46.25) 2:57.92 (46.63)
54 Wrenn, Rachel J 15 Rsa-NC 2:57.96 
 39.08 1:24.73 (45.65) 2:11.68 (46.95) 2:57.96 (46.28)
55 Wehunt, Breanna 15 WAVE-NC 3:01.18 
 40.79 1:26.04 (45.25) 2:13.52 (47.48) 3:01.18 (47.66)
56 Stephens, Chelsea N 15 Tarpons-GA 3:06.05 
 40.89 1:27.68 (46.79) 2:16.53 (48.85) 3:06.05 (49.52)

Event 30 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 16:06.49 NATS
 16:31.39 JRS
 Name Age Team Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 1 Owen, Matt A 21 Athens Bulldog-GA 15:44.10 NATS 20 
 28.75 1:00.75 (32.00) 1:32.33 (31.58) 2:04.23 (31.90)
 2:35.88 (31.65) 3:07.62 (31.74) 3:39.35 (31.73) 4:10.80 (31.45)
 4:42.33 (31.53) 5:14.02 (31.69) 5:45.52 (31.50) 6:17.08 (31.56)
 6:48.50 (31.42) 7:20.27 (31.77) 7:52.15 (31.88) 8:23.58 (31.43)
 8:55.36 (31.78) 9:27.18 (31.82) 9:59.23 (32.05) 10:30.98 (31.75)
 11:02.70 (31.72) 11:34.66 (31.96) 12:06.40 (31.74) 12:38.47 (32.07)
 13:10.35 (31.88) 13:42.00 (31.65) 14:13.32 (31.32) 14:44.01 (30.69)
 15:14.53 (30.52) 15:44.10 (29.57) 
 2 McMahon, Dan 17 DYNA-GA 15:48.33 NATS 17 
 29.11 1:00.63 (31.52) 1:25.31 (24.68) 2:04.67 (39.36)
 2:36.36 (31.69) 3:08.20 (31.84) 3:40.31 (32.11) 4:12.39 (32.08)
 4:44.56 (32.17) 5:16.70 (32.14) 5:48.67 (31.97) 6:20.22 (31.55)
 6:52.25 (32.03) 7:24.14 (31.89) 7:56.15 (32.01) 8:27.98 (31.83)
 8:59.77 (31.79) 9:31.47 (31.70) 10:03.30 (31.83) 10:35.10 (31.80)
 11:06.78 (31.68) 11:38.28 (31.50) 12:09.67 (31.39) 12:41.26 (31.59)
 13:12.82 (31.56) 13:44.36 (31.54) 14:15.45 (31.09) 14:47.05 (31.60)
 15:18.42 (31.37) 15:48.33 (29.91) 
 3 Miller, Rob L 19 DYNA-GA 15:52.40 NATS 16 
 28.87 1:00.46 (31.59) 1:32.44 (31.98) 2:04.41 (31.97)
 2:36.28 (31.87) 3:08.36 (32.08) 3:40.57 (32.21) 4:12.61 (32.04)
 4:44.76 (32.15) 5:16.89 (32.13) 5:48.58 (31.69) 6:20.41 (31.83)
 6:52.30 (31.89) 7:24.20 (31.90) 7:56.17 (31.97) 8:28.11 (31.94)
 8:59.90 (31.79) 9:31.82 (31.92) 10:03.62 (31.80) 10:35.71 (32.09)
 11:07.49 (31.78) 11:39.15 (31.66) 12:10.95 (31.80) 12:42.88 (31.93)
 13:14.79 (31.91) 13:46.65 (31.86) 14:18.60 (31.95) 14:50.29 (31.69)
 15:21.70 (31.41) 15:52.40 (30.70) 
 4 Griest, Robert D 18 DYNA-GA 15:59.32 NATS 15 
 29.59 1:01.45 (31.86) 1:33.37 (31.92) 2:05.58 (32.21)
 2:37.33 (31.75) 3:09.41 (32.08) 3:41.22 (31.81) 4:13.38 (32.16)
 4:45.23 (31.85) 5:17.46 (32.23) 5:49.34 (31.88) 6:21.42 (32.08)
 6:53.30 (31.88) 7:25.45 (32.15) 7:57.67 (32.22) 8:29.75 (32.08)
 9:01.55 (31.80) 9:33.75 (32.20) 10:05.81 (32.06) 10:38.10 (32.29)
 11:02.34 (24.24) 11:42.67 (40.33) 12:14.69 (32.02) 12:47.34 (32.65)
 13:19.47 (32.13) 13:51.77 (32.30) 14:23.74 (31.97) 14:56.07 (32.33)
 15:27.94 (31.87) 15:59.32 (31.38) 
 5 Slocki, Daniel A 21 AUB-SE 16:02.17 NATS 14 
 28.91 1:00.63 (31.72) 1:32.45 (31.82) 2:04.44 (31.99)
 2:36.25 (31.81) 3:08.43 (32.18) 3:40.51 (32.08) 4:12.91 (32.40)
 4:45.13 (32.22) 5:17.49 (32.36) 5:49.55 (32.06) 6:21.77 (32.22)
 6:53.56 (31.79) 7:25.51 (31.95) 7:57.45 (31.94) 8:29.43 (31.98)
 9:01.10 (31.67) 9:33.29 (32.19) 10:05.27 (31.98) 10:37.49 (32.22)
 11:09.58 (32.09) 11:41.73 (32.15) 12:14.06 (32.33) 12:46.41 (32.35)
 13:18.93 (32.52) 13:51.78 (32.85) 14:24.68 (32.90) 14:57.38 (32.70)
 15:29.99 (32.61) 16:02.17 (32.18) 
 6 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 16:13.42 JRS 13 
 29.25 1:01.26 (32.01) 1:33.72 (32.46) 2:06.45 (32.73)
 2:38.82 (32.37) 3:11.60 (32.78) 3:43.67 (32.07) 4:16.37 (32.70)
 4:49.13 (32.76) 5:22.12 (32.99) 5:55.03 (32.91) 6:28.33 (33.30)
 7:01.04 (32.71) 7:33.55 (32.51) 8:06.58 (33.03) 8:39.64 (33.06)
 9:12.43 (32.79) 9:45.01 (32.58) 10:17.90 (32.89) 10:50.28 (32.38)
 11:22.29 (32.01) 11:54.31 (32.02) 12:26.83 (32.52) 12:59.34 (32.51)
 13:31.47 (32.13) 14:03.91 (32.44) 14:36.88 (32.97) 15:09.56 (32.68)
 15:35.92 (26.36) 16:13.42 (37.50) 
 7 Patton, Sean T 18 MAC-NC 16:14.33 JRS 12 
 30.19 1:02.98 (32.79) 1:35.42 (32.44) 2:07.94 (32.52)
 2:40.94 (33.00) 3:13.55 (32.61) 3:46.43 (32.88) 4:19.30 (32.87)
 4:51.76 (32.46) 5:24.54 (32.78) 5:53.47 (28.93) 6:29.32 (35.85)
 6:57.38 (28.06) 7:34.11 (36.73) 8:06.83 (32.72) 8:39.52 (32.69)
 9:12.43 (32.91) 9:44.87 (32.44) 10:17.33 (32.46) 10:49.97 (32.64)
 11:21.27 (31.30) 11:55.52 (34.25) 12:28.27 (32.75) 13:01.12 (32.85)
 13:34.07 (32.95) 14:06.59 (32.52) 14:39.26 (32.67) 15:11.62 (32.36)
 15:43.59 (31.97) 16:14.33 (30.74) 
 8 Smith, Nathan A 16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 16:17.30 JRS 11 
 30.86 1:03.54 (32.68) 1:36.89 (33.35) 2:09.56 (32.67)
 2:42.58 (33.02) 3:15.77 (33.19) 3:48.65 (32.88) 4:21.75 (33.10)
 4:54.78 (33.03) 5:27.16 (32.38) 5:59.57 (32.41) 6:31.85 (32.28)
 7:04.24 (32.39) 7:36.48 (32.24) 8:09.04 (32.56) 8:41.54 (32.50)
 9:14.14 (32.60) 9:46.76 (32.62) 10:19.42 (32.66) 10:51.94 (32.52)
 11:25.03 (33.09) 11:57.46 (32.43) 12:30.09 (32.63) 13:02.74 (32.65)
 13:35.71 (32.97) 14:08.25 (32.54) 14:40.73 (32.48) 15:13.27 (32.54)
 15:46.09 (32.82) 16:17.30 (31.21) 
 9 Graves, Nick B 17 WA-KY 16:24.23 JRS 9 
 29.16 1:01.34 (32.18) 1:34.26 (32.92) 2:07.17 (32.91)
 2:40.03 (32.86) 3:13.55 (33.52) 3:46.54 (32.99) 4:19.38 (32.84)
 4:52.77 (33.39) 5:25.72 (32.95) 5:58.99 (33.27) 6:32.05 (33.06)
 7:04.98 (32.93) 7:37.97 (32.99) 8:10.96 (32.99) 8:44.07 (33.11)
 9:17.07 (33.00) 9:50.08 (33.01) 10:23.12 (33.04) 10:55.98 (32.86)
 11:28.97 (32.99) 12:02.21 (33.24) 12:35.15 (32.94) 13:08.30 (33.15)
 13:41.27 (32.97) 14:14.53 (33.26) 14:47.66 (33.13) 15:20.53 (32.87)
 15:53.15 (32.62) 16:24.23 (31.08) 
10 Sanders, Geoffrey 16 WAVE-NC 16:28.37 JRS 7 
 28.86 1:01.30 (32.44) 1:34.00 (32.70) 2:06.37 (32.37)
 2:38.91 (32.54) 3:11.64 (32.73) 3:44.14 (32.50) 4:16.74 (32.60)
 4:49.32 (32.58) 5:22.35 (33.03) 5:55.53 (33.18) 6:28.72 (33.19)
 7:02.13 (33.41) 7:35.61 (33.48) 8:01.36 (25.75) 8:42.42 (41.06)
 9:05.17 (22.75) 9:49.62 (44.45) 10:23.30 (33.68) 10:56.98 (33.68)
 11:30.75 (33.77) 12:04.47 (33.72) 12:38.17 (33.70) 13:11.95 (33.78)
 13:39.80 (27.85) 14:18.13 (38.33) 14:50.60 (32.47) 15:23.47 (32.87)
 15:41.35 (17.88) 16:28.37 (47.02) 
11 Dove, Will D 17 Rsa-NC 16:32.44 6 
 29.29 1:01.48 (32.19) 1:33.87 (32.39) 2:06.18 (32.31)
 2:38.91 (32.73) 3:11.66 (32.75) 3:44.49 (32.83) 4:17.22 (32.73)
 4:50.07 (32.85) 5:22.96 (32.89) 5:55.59 (32.63) 6:28.17 (32.58)
 6:52.25 (24.08) 7:34.83 (42.58) 8:08.06 (33.23) 8:41.23 (33.17)
 9:01.83 (20.60) 9:48.77 (46.94) 10:22.64 (33.87) 10:56.48 (33.84)
 11:30.13 (33.65) 12:03.82 (33.69) 12:37.54 (33.72) 13:11.07 (33.53)
 13:44.65 (33.58) 14:18.70 (34.05) 14:52.27 (33.57) 15:26.50 (34.23)
 15:49.65 (23.15) 16:32.44 (42.79) 
12 Hoover, Trey D 17 MAC-NC 16:35.30 5 
 29.84 1:02.56 (32.72) 1:35.76 (33.20) 2:09.35 (33.59)
 2:42.53 (33.18) 3:15.93 (33.40) 3:49.18 (33.25) 4:22.39 (33.21)
 4:56.05 (33.66) 5:29.57 (33.52) 6:03.23 (33.66) 6:36.67 (33.44)
 7:10.15 (33.48) 7:43.43 (33.28) 8:16.78 (33.35) 8:49.73 (32.95)
 9:22.94 (33.21) 9:56.05 (33.11) 10:29.33 (33.28) 11:02.61 (33.28)
 11:36.19 (33.58) 12:09.75 (33.56) 12:43.23 (33.48) 13:16.78 (33.55)
 13:50.38 (33.60) 14:23.72 (33.34) 14:57.10 (33.38) 15:30.06 (32.96)
 16:03.03 (32.97) 16:35.30 (32.27) 
13 Brunnick, Mason P 17 MAC-NC 16:37.50 4 
 31.73 1:05.46 (33.73) 1:39.30 (33.84) 2:13.57 (34.27)
 2:43.27 (29.70) 3:21.11 (37.84) 3:55.21 (34.10) 4:29.06 (33.85)
 5:02.12 (33.06) 5:35.57 (33.45) 6:02.10 (26.53) 6:41.27 (39.17)
 7:14.46 (33.19) 7:47.71 (33.25) 8:13.16 (25.45) 8:54.50 (41.34)
 9:24.33 (29.83) 10:00.98 (36.65) 10:26.44 (25.46) 11:07.51 (41.07)
 11:40.35 (32.84) 12:13.43 (33.08) 12:46.45 (33.02) 13:19.34 (32.89)
 13:50.89 (31.55) 14:25.60 (34.71) 14:58.65 (33.05) 15:32.06 (33.41)
 16:05.10 (33.04) 16:37.50 (32.40) 
14 Marklewitz, Ryan J 16 MAC-NC 16:41.47 3 
 30.71 1:04.23 (33.52) 1:38.46 (34.23) 2:12.80 (34.34)
 2:46.82 (34.02) 3:21.30 (34.48) 3:55.38 (34.08) 4:29.68 (34.30)
 5:03.27 (33.59) 5:36.59 (33.32) 6:10.55 (33.96) 6:44.21 (33.66)
 7:17.76 (33.55) 7:51.26 (33.50) 8:24.86 (33.60) 8:58.27 (33.41)
 9:31.45 (33.18) 10:04.80 (33.35) 10:37.94 (33.14) 11:10.68 (32.74)
 11:43.73 (33.05) 12:16.77 (33.04) 12:50.27 (33.50) 13:23.71 (33.44)
 13:57.25 (33.54) 14:30.57 (33.32) 15:04.09 (33.52) 15:37.13 (33.04)
 16:09.92 (32.79) 16:41.47 (31.55) 
15 Broughton, Will C 19 Rsa-NC 16:43.73 2 
 30.95 1:03.94 (32.99) 1:37.51 (33.57) 2:11.08 (33.57)
 2:44.44 (33.36) 3:18.22 (33.78) 3:51.64 (33.42) 4:25.43 (33.79)
 4:59.05 (33.62) 5:32.71 (33.66) 6:05.98 (33.27) 6:39.65 (33.67)
 7:13.21 (33.56) 7:47.04 (33.83) 8:20.68 (33.64) 8:54.66 (33.98)
 9:27.96 (33.30) 10:01.54 (33.58) 10:34.81 (33.27) 11:08.49 (33.68)
 11:42.04 (33.55) 12:15.51 (33.47) 12:49.31 (33.80) 13:23.05 (33.74)
 13:56.69 (33.64) 14:30.57 (33.88) 15:04.42 (33.85) 15:37.87 (33.45)
 16:11.26 (33.39) 16:43.73 (32.47) 
16 Coates, Kevin A 16 LAK-KY 16:44.92 1 
 30.49 1:03.62 (33.13) 1:37.27 (33.65) 2:10.88 (33.61)
 2:44.42 (33.54) 3:17.80 (33.38) 3:51.28 (33.48) 4:24.77 (33.49)
 4:58.52 (33.75) 5:32.29 (33.77) 6:06.19 (33.90) 6:40.03 (33.84)
 7:13.88 (33.85) 7:47.81 (33.93) 8:19.09 (31.28) 8:54.56 (35.47)
 9:28.56 (34.00) 10:01.58 (33.02) 10:35.44 (33.86) 11:08.93 (33.49)
 11:42.75 (33.82) 12:16.40 (33.65) 12:50.07 (33.67) 13:23.72 (33.65)
 13:57.80 (34.08) 14:31.65 (33.85) 15:05.70 (34.05) 15:39.49 (33.79)
 16:13.29 (33.80) 16:44.92 (31.63) 
17 Arnold, J.P. P 18 Barracudas-SE 16:49.10 
 30.29 1:04.60 (34.31) 1:38.88 (34.28) 2:13.17 (34.29)
 2:47.61 (34.44) 3:21.38 (33.77) 3:55.46 (34.08) 4:29.82 (34.36)
 5:04.16 (34.34) 5:38.18 (34.02) 6:12.54 (34.36) 6:46.44 (33.90)
 7:20.71 (34.27) 7:54.79 (34.08) 8:28.01 (33.22) 9:01.47 (33.46)
 9:35.23 (33.76) 10:08.51 (33.28) 10:42.46 (33.95) 11:15.81 (33.35)
 11:49.18 (33.37) 12:22.33 (33.15) 12:56.04 (33.71) 13:29.90 (33.86)
 13:55.89 (25.99) 14:37.51 (41.62) 15:11.16 (33.65) 15:45.02 (33.86)
 16:17.57 (32.55) 16:49.10 (31.53) 
18 Swanson, Cory C 16 DYNA-GA 16:49.76 
 30.25 ( ) 1:04.01 (33.76) 1:37.43 (33.42)
 2:10.68 (33.25) 2:44.07 (33.39) 3:17.58 (33.51) 3:51.29 (33.71)
 4:24.99 (33.70) 5:32.76 (1:07.77) 6:06.54 (33.78) 6:40.41 (33.87)
 7:14.15 (33.74) 7:47.76 (33.61) 8:21.23 (33.47) 8:54.97 (33.74)
 9:29.23 (34.26) 10:02.88 (33.65) 10:36.57 (33.69) 11:10.30 (33.73)
 11:33.78 (23.48) 12:18.35 (44.57) 12:52.36 (34.01) 13:26.40 (34.04)
 13:51.65 (25.25) 14:34.49 (42.84) 15:08.69 (34.20) 15:42.95 (34.26)
 16:16.89 (33.94) 16:49.76 (32.87) 
19 Dvorak, Ryan T 19 Birmingham-SE 16:52.87 
 30.36 1:03.37 (33.01) 1:37.06 (33.69) 2:10.56 (33.50)
 2:44.54 (33.98) 3:18.19 (33.65) 3:52.43 (34.24) 4:26.32 (33.89)
 5:00.44 (34.12) 5:34.54 (34.10) 6:08.32 (33.78) 6:41.86 (33.54)
 7:15.58 (33.72) 7:49.32 (33.74) 8:23.56 (34.24) 8:57.59 (34.03)
 9:31.89 (34.30) 10:05.88 (33.99) 10:40.22 (34.34) 11:14.20 (33.98)
 11:48.34 (34.14) 12:22.40 (34.06) 12:56.59 (34.19) 13:30.62 (34.03)
 14:04.96 (34.34) 14:39.21 (34.25) 15:13.55 (34.34) 15:47.48 (33.93)
 16:20.97 (33.49) 16:52.87 (31.90) 
20 Brittis, Nick J 16 Savannah Swim-GA 16:56.70 
 30.45 1:03.78 (33.33) 1:37.25 (33.47) 2:11.76 (34.51)
 2:45.88 (34.12) 3:19.94 (34.06) 3:53.79 (33.85) 4:27.65 (33.86)
 5:01.64 (33.99) 5:35.62 (33.98) 6:09.36 (33.74) 6:43.16 (33.80)
 7:17.26 (34.10) 7:51.63 (34.37) 8:19.25 (27.62) 8:59.57 (40.32)
 9:33.49 (33.92) 10:07.61 (34.12) 10:41.35 (33.74) 11:15.64 (34.29)
 11:49.62 (33.98) 12:24.07 (34.45) 12:56.28 (32.21) 13:32.83 (36.55)
 14:02.54 (29.71) 14:41.29 (38.75) 15:15.23 (33.94) 15:49.68 (34.45)
 16:23.46 (33.78) 16:56.70 (33.24) 
21 Giesen, Jonathan G 17 WA-KY 16:57.64 
 30.73 1:03.62 (32.89) 1:37.55 (33.93) 2:11.47 (33.92)
 2:45.50 (34.03) 3:19.81 (34.31) 3:53.98 (34.17) 4:28.14 (34.16)
 5:02.58 (34.44) 5:37.13 (34.55) 6:11.70 (34.57) 6:46.92 (35.22)
 7:20.60 (33.68) 7:54.78 (34.18) 8:29.06 (34.28) 9:03.34 (34.28)
 9:37.12 (33.78) 10:11.47 (34.35) 10:46.10 (34.63) 11:19.93 (33.83)
 11:53.99 (34.06) 12:28.50 (34.51) 13:02.59 (34.09) 13:36.62 (34.03)
 14:10.50 (33.88) 14:44.60 (34.10) 15:18.33 (33.73) 15:51.95 (33.62)
 16:25.48 (33.53) 16:57.64 (32.16) 
22 Smith, Jeff K 20 AUB-SE 17:01.22 
 29.98 1:02.89 (32.91) 1:35.56 (32.67) 2:08.15 (32.59)
 2:41.22 (33.07) 3:13.85 (32.63) 3:47.06 (33.21) 4:19.79 (32.73)
 4:53.02 (33.23) 5:26.32 (33.30) 6:00.12 (33.80) 6:34.15 (34.03)
 7:08.60 (34.45) 7:42.99 (34.39) 8:17.64 (34.65) 8:52.02 (34.38)
 9:26.77 (34.75) 10:01.57 (34.80) 10:36.59 (35.02) 11:11.35 (34.76)
 11:46.14 (34.79) 12:21.57 (35.43) 12:56.86 (35.29) 13:31.77 (34.91)
 14:07.09 (35.32) 14:42.00 (34.91) 15:17.70 (35.70) 15:53.03 (35.33)
 16:27.67 (34.64) 17:01.22 (33.55) 
23 Thilo, Collin R 16 "the Snakes"-NC 17:01.79 
 30.74 1:04.95 (34.21) 1:38.42 (33.47) 2:11.89 (33.47)
 2:45.11 (33.22) 3:18.62 (33.51) 3:52.05 (33.43) 4:25.79 (33.74)
 4:59.47 (33.68) 5:33.31 (33.84) 6:07.13 (33.82) 6:41.21 (34.08)
 7:15.38 (34.17) 7:49.58 (34.20) 8:23.67 (34.09) 8:57.49 (33.82)
 9:31.61 (34.12) 10:05.74 (34.13) 10:40.20 (34.46) 11:14.72 (34.52)
 11:49.06 (34.34) 12:23.63 (34.57) 12:58.32 (34.69) 13:33.37 (35.05)
 14:08.08 (34.71) 14:43.40 (35.32) 15:18.17 (34.77) 15:53.20 (35.03)
 16:27.77 (34.57) 17:01.79 (34.02) 
24 Suddreth, Brandon 19 MAC-NC 17:02.19 
 30.54 1:04.15 (33.61) 1:38.05 (33.90) 2:12.25 (34.20)
 2:43.43 (31.18) 3:20.81 (37.38) 3:50.79 (29.98) 4:29.54 (38.75)
 4:59.29 (29.75) 5:37.83 (38.54) 6:11.59 (33.76) 6:45.71 (34.12)
 7:15.42 (29.71) 7:54.13 (38.71) 8:28.36 (34.23) 9:02.61 (34.25)
 9:35.50 (32.89) 10:11.13 (35.63) 10:45.32 (34.19) 11:19.69 (34.37)
 11:53.94 (34.25) 12:28.37 (34.43) 13:02.61 (34.24) 13:36.71 (34.10)
 14:06.67 (29.96) 14:45.90 (39.23) 15:20.63 (34.73) 15:54.96 (34.33)
 16:26.10 (31.14) 17:02.19 (36.09) 
25 Yarborough, Cole C 17 WSY-NC 17:04.40 
 30.00 1:03.18 (33.18) 1:36.39 (33.21) 2:10.33 (33.94)
 2:44.25 (33.92) 3:18.31 (34.06) 3:52.58 (34.27) 4:26.83 (34.25)
 5:01.29 (34.46) 5:35.62 (34.33) 6:09.74 (34.12) 6:44.23 (34.49)
 7:18.92 (34.69) 7:53.32 (34.40) 8:27.81 (34.49) 9:02.50 (34.69)
 9:36.90 (34.40) 10:11.62 (34.72) 10:46.24 (34.62) 11:20.92 (34.68)
 11:51.93 (31.01) 12:30.06 (38.13) 13:04.51 (34.45) 13:39.04 (34.53)
 14:13.61 (34.57) 14:48.27 (34.66) 15:22.62 (34.35) 15:56.82 (34.20)
 16:25.30 (28.48) 17:04.40 (39.10) 
26 Cuttino, Judson P 19 Savannah Swim-GA 17:08.35 
 30.26 1:03.45 (33.19) 1:37.25 (33.80) 2:11.09 (33.84)
 2:44.92 (33.83) 3:18.64 (33.72) 3:52.37 (33.73) 4:26.89 (34.52)
 5:00.90 (34.01) 5:34.96 (34.06) 6:09.18 (34.22) 6:43.39 (34.21)
 7:17.83 (34.44) 7:52.51 (34.68) 8:27.40 (34.89) 9:02.12 (34.72)
 9:36.79 (34.67) 10:11.94 (35.15) 10:46.69 (34.75) 11:21.65 (34.96)
 11:56.26 (34.61) 12:30.90 (34.64) 13:05.77 (34.87) 13:40.74 (34.97)
 14:15.45 (34.71) 14:50.46 (35.01) 15:25.32 (34.86) 15:59.87 (34.55)
 16:34.18 (34.31) 17:08.35 (34.17) 
27 Vantassell, Chip D 17 MAC-NC 17:13.07 
 31.65 1:05.04 (33.39) 1:38.96 (33.92) 2:12.92 (33.96)
 2:46.67 (33.75) 3:20.47 (33.80) 3:54.40 (33.93) 4:29.17 (34.77)
 4:56.94 (27.77) 5:37.75 (40.81) 6:11.98 (34.23) 6:46.73 (34.75)
 7:20.88 (34.15) 7:55.03 (34.15) 8:29.61 (34.58) 9:03.93 (34.32)
 9:38.22 (34.29) 10:12.93 (34.71) 10:47.37 (34.44) 11:21.38 (34.01)
 11:56.05 (34.67) 12:31.56 (35.51) 13:06.11 (34.55) 13:40.99 (34.88)
 14:17.01 (36.02) 14:52.53 (35.52) 15:28.07 (35.54) 16:03.93 (35.86)
 16:38.93 (35.00) 17:13.07 (34.14) 
28 Harris, Zach T 15 Rsa-NC 17:17.32 
 31.22 1:05.43 (34.21) 1:39.53 (34.10) 2:13.90 (34.37)
 2:48.83 (34.93) 3:23.85 (35.02) 3:58.42 (34.57) 4:33.03 (34.61)
 5:07.70 (34.67) 5:42.89 (35.19) 6:18.14 (35.25) 6:53.07 (34.93)
 7:27.44 (34.37) 8:02.17 (34.73) 8:36.75 (34.58) 9:11.66 (34.91)
 9:46.58 (34.92) 10:21.40 (34.82) 10:56.09 (34.69) 11:30.91 (34.82)
 12:05.69 (34.78) 12:40.48 (34.79) 13:15.44 (34.96) 13:50.42 (34.98)
 14:25.15 (34.73) 14:59.80 (34.65) 15:34.84 (35.04) 16:09.19 (34.35)
 16:43.94 (34.75) 17:17.32 (33.38) 
29 Huguenard, John C 15 LAK-KY 17:40.93 
 31.08 1:04.63 (33.55) 1:38.70 (34.07) 2:13.27 (34.57)
 2:48.03 (34.76) 3:22.34 (34.31) 3:57.14 (34.80) 4:32.73 (35.59)
 5:08.11 (35.38) 5:43.62 (35.51) 6:18.77 (35.15) 6:53.71 (34.94)
 7:29.33 (35.62) 8:04.37 (35.04) 8:39.90 (35.53) 9:15.33 (35.43)
 9:51.33 (36.00) 10:27.03 (35.70) 11:03.44 (36.41) 11:39.44 (36.00)
 12:15.28 (35.84) 12:51.51 (36.23) 13:27.91 (36.40) 14:04.10 (36.19)
 14:40.25 (36.15) 15:16.70 (36.45) 15:52.21 (35.51) 16:28.55 (36.34)
 17:04.71 (36.16) 17:40.93 (36.22) 
30 Handsfield, Geoff 19 CCS-NC 17:54.04 
 30.59 1:04.00 (33.41) 1:37.88 (33.88) 2:12.19 (34.31)
 2:46.39 (34.20) 3:21.15 (34.76) 3:55.58 (34.43) 4:31.25 (35.67)
 5:06.16 (34.91) 5:41.14 (34.98) 6:16.12 (34.98) 6:52.01 (35.89)
 7:14.97 (22.96) 8:02.82 (47.85) 8:31.99 (29.17) 9:16.55 (44.56)
 9:49.21 (32.66) 10:30.22 (41.01) 11:00.02 (29.80) 11:45.17 (45.15)
 12:20.59 (35.42) 12:57.80 (37.21) 13:26.32 (28.52) 14:11.27 (44.95)
 14:43.24 (31.97) 15:25.81 (42.57) 16:03.15 (37.34) 16:40.45 (37.30)
 17:11.91 (31.46) 17:54.04 (42.13) 

Event 31 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 2:19.99 NATS
 2:22.79 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Chura, Haley A 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:18.46 2:16.88 NATS 20 
 32.65 1:07.25 (34.60) 1:42.36 (35.11) 2:16.88 (34.52)
 2 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:22.01 2:17.22 NATS 17 
 32.29 1:07.11 (34.82) 1:42.02 (34.91) 2:17.22 (35.20)
 3 Golden, Julie L 16 Birmingham-SE 2:19.14 2:18.24 NATS 16 
 33.41 1:08.59 (35.18) 1:44.05 (35.46) 2:18.24 (34.19)
 4 Ranzau, Sally E 18 DYNA-GA 2:20.30 2:18.47 NATS 15 
 33.06 1:07.99 (34.93) 1:43.41 (35.42) 2:18.47 (35.06)
 5 Bond, Katie F 15 DYNA-GA 2:22.10 2:20.95 JRS 14 
 33.79 1:09.22 (35.43) 1:45.77 (36.55) 2:20.95 (35.18)
 6 Reardon, Emily E 20 Ncac-NC 2:20.45 2:21.18 JRS 13 
 33.38 1:08.70 (35.32) 1:45.05 (36.35) 2:21.18 (36.13)
 7 Rademacher, Stacy 20 MAC-NC 2:23.09 2:23.33 12 
 33.50 1:09.44 (35.94) 1:46.19 (36.75) 2:23.33 (37.14)
 8 Lyons, Carly J 16 DYNA-GA 2:22.33 2:26.82 11 
 33.98 1:10.99 (37.01) 1:48.84 (37.85) 2:26.82 (37.98)
B - Final
 9 Groblewski, Lauren 19 TG-SC 2:23.26 2:20.09 JRS 9 
 33.21 1:09.69 (36.48) 1:45.49 (35.80) 2:20.09 (34.60)
10 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 2:23.46 2:22.00 JRS 7 
 33.92 1:09.75 (35.83) 1:46.16 (36.41) 2:22.00 (35.84)
11 Vanderbilt, Samant 19 Nashville-SE 2:24.23 2:22.04 JRS 6 
 33.25 1:09.07 (35.82) 1:45.35 (36.28) 2:22.04 (36.69)
12 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:24.19 2:23.07 5 
 34.07 1:10.30 (36.23) 1:46.97 (36.67) 2:23.07 (36.10)
13 Myers, Mandy L 15 Yota-NC 2:24.37 2:23.13 4 
 34.44 1:10.06 (35.62) 1:46.51 (36.45) 2:23.13 (36.62)
14 Bethune, Tawnie E 20 HSA-SE 2:23.61 2:23.73 3 
 34.89 1:10.48 (35.59) 1:47.09 (36.61) 2:23.73 (36.64)
15 Faulkner, Amanda C 16 LAK-KY 2:23.73 2:23.76 2 
 33.72 1:10.07 (36.35) 1:47.09 (37.02) 2:23.76 (36.67)
16 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 2:24.73 2:24.72 1 
 33.93 1:10.40 (36.47) 1:47.70 (37.30) 2:24.72 (37.02)
C - Final
17 Shapiro, Sara E 17 Nashville-SE 2:25.45 2:20.73 JRS 
 33.25 1:08.23 (34.98) 1:44.75 (36.52) 2:20.73 (35.98)
18 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 2:25.33 2:22.93 
 34.32 1:09.73 (35.41) 1:46.59 (36.86) 2:22.93 (36.34)
19 Sirmon, Anna L 17 CMSA-SE 2:26.34 2:24.46 
 34.34 1:10.82 (36.48) 1:47.83 (37.01) 2:24.46 (36.63)
20 Long, Teresa C 14 UN-NC 2:26.40 2:24.64 
 34.58 1:10.80 (36.22) 1:47.87 (37.07) 2:24.64 (36.77)
21 Knight, Summer L 14 MYB-SE 2:25.83 2:25.36 
 33.37 1:10.15 (36.78) 1:47.77 (37.62) 2:25.36 (37.59)
22 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 2:26.91 2:25.73 
 35.30 1:11.90 (36.60) 1:49.16 (37.26) 2:25.73 (36.57)
23 Reinmann, Katherin 16 DYNA-GA 2:27.05 2:26.28 
 35.08 1:11.64 (36.56) 1:49.17 (37.53) 2:26.28 (37.11)
24 Thompson, Raine L 15 PST-KY 2:26.74 2:26.52 
 34.49 1:11.55 (37.06) 1:49.16 (37.61) 2:26.52 (37.36)
D - Final
25 Walker, Beverly J 18 DYNA-GA 2:27.49 2:25.22 
 34.09 1:10.29 (36.20) 1:47.28 (36.99) 2:25.22 (37.94)
26 Gotay, Gretchen D 24 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:27.18 2:25.57 
 34.58 1:11.67 (37.09) 1:49.01 (37.34) 2:25.57 (36.56)
27 Cooper, Candace D 15 Yota-NC 2:27.82 2:25.80 
 34.68 1:11.60 (36.92) 1:49.45 (37.85) 2:25.80 (36.35)
28 Taylor, Katie A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:27.29 2:26.40 
 35.48 1:12.75 (37.27) 1:50.20 (37.45) 2:26.40 (36.20)
29 Smith, Samantha A 16 DYNA-GA 2:27.26 2:26.76 
 34.66 1:11.69 (37.03) 1:49.31 (37.62) 2:26.76 (37.45)
30 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:28.93 2:27.69 
 35.36 1:12.66 (37.30) 1:50.45 (37.79) 2:27.69 (37.24)
31 Darmody, Kellie A 14 MAC-NC 2:29.10 2:30.94 
 36.42 1:14.43 (38.01) 1:53.04 (38.61) 2:30.94 (37.90)
32 Garrett, Macie L 19 Nashville-SE 2:28.82 2:31.39 
 36.16 1:14.43 (38.27) 1:52.78 (38.35) 2:31.39 (38.61)

Event 31 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 2:19.99 NATS
 2:22.79 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Chura, Haley A 19 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:18.46 NATS 
 33.12 1:07.89 (34.77) 1:43.21 (35.32) 2:18.46 (35.25)
 2 Golden, Julie L 16 Birmingham-SE 2:19.14 NATS 
 33.35 1:08.58 (35.23) 1:44.49 (35.91) 2:19.14 (34.65)
 3 Ranzau, Sally E 18 DYNA-GA 2:20.30 JRS 
 33.76 1:08.73 (34.97) 1:44.62 (35.89) 2:20.30 (35.68)
 4 Reardon, Emily E 20 Ncac-NC 2:20.45 JRS 
 33.58 1:08.69 (35.11) 1:44.79 (36.10) 2:20.45 (35.66)
 5 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:22.01 JRS 
 33.83 1:09.81 (35.98) 1:46.24 (36.43) 2:22.01 (35.77)
 6 Bond, Katie F 15 DYNA-GA 2:22.10 JRS 
 34.04 1:09.79 (35.75) 1:46.33 (36.54) 2:22.10 (35.77)
 7 Forster, Erin A 19 Unattached-OH 2:22.13 JRS 
 33.04 1:08.74 (35.70) 1:45.54 (36.80) 2:22.13 (36.59)
 8 Lyons, Carly J 16 DYNA-GA 2:22.33 JRS 
 33.73 1:09.46 (35.73) 1:45.84 (36.38) 2:22.33 (36.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Rademacher, Stacy K 20 MAC-NC 2:23.09 
 34.68 1:11.44 (36.76) 1:47.64 (36.20) 2:23.09 (35.45)
10 Groblewski, Lauren R 19 TG-SC 2:23.26 
 34.06 1:10.72 (36.66) 1:47.63 (36.91) 2:23.26 (35.63)
11 Morris, Erin M 20 MAC-NC 2:23.46 
 34.39 1:10.65 (36.26) 1:47.47 (36.82) 2:23.46 (35.99)
12 Bethune, Tawnie E 20 HSA-SE 2:23.61 
 35.09 1:10.95 (35.86) 1:47.42 (36.47) 2:23.61 (36.19)
13 Faulkner, Amanda C 16 LAK-KY 2:23.73 
 34.29 1:10.77 (36.48) 1:47.31 (36.54) 2:23.73 (36.42)
14 Ayres, Meredith A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:24.19 
 33.94 1:10.18 (36.24) 1:47.45 (37.27) 2:24.19 (36.74)
15 Vanderbilt, Samantha C 19 Nashville-SE 2:24.23 
 33.97 1:10.04 (36.07) 1:47.15 (37.11) 2:24.23 (37.08)
16 Myers, Mandy L 15 Yota-NC 2:24.37 
 34.51 1:10.20 (35.69) 1:47.13 (36.93) 2:24.37 (37.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Farrell, Morgan M 16 GPAC-SE 2:24.63 
 34.55 1:10.33 (35.78) 1:47.31 (36.98) 2:24.63 (37.32)
18 Ewing, Emile C 17 Unattached-SE 2:24.73 
 34.40 1:10.58 (36.18) 1:47.81 (37.23) 2:24.73 (36.92)
19 Howard, Ashley B 17 That-NC 2:25.33 
 35.58 1:11.36 (35.78) 1:48.89 (37.53) 2:25.33 (36.44)
20 Shapiro, Sara E 17 Nashville-SE 2:25.45 
 34.64 1:10.96 (36.32) 1:48.34 (37.38) 2:25.45 (37.11)
21 Knight, Summer L 14 MYB-SE 2:25.83 
 34.12 1:11.91 (37.79) 1:49.13 (37.22) 2:25.83 (36.70)
22 Sirmon, Anna L 17 CMSA-SE 2:26.34 
 34.57 1:11.17 (36.60) 1:48.29 (37.12) 2:26.34 (38.05)
23 Long, Teresa C 14 UN-NC 2:26.40 
 35.19 1:11.73 (36.54) 1:49.43 (37.70) 2:26.40 (36.97)
24 Thompson, Raine L 15 PST-KY 2:26.74 
 34.30 1:10.54 (36.24) 1:48.49 (37.95) 2:26.74 (38.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Pesacreta, Marie B 14 That-NC 2:26.91 
 35.26 1:12.55 (37.29) 1:49.86 (37.31) 2:26.91 (37.05)
26 Reinmann, Katherine L 16 DYNA-GA 2:27.05 
 35.29 1:12.39 (37.10) 1:49.99 (37.60) 2:27.05 (37.06)
27 Gotay, Gretchen D 24 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:27.18 
 35.48 1:12.73 (37.25) 1:50.54 (37.81) 2:27.18 (36.64)
28 Smith, Samantha A 16 DYNA-GA 2:27.26 
 35.36 1:12.72 (37.36) 1:50.65 (37.93) 2:27.26 (36.61)
29 Taylor, Katie A 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:27.29 
 35.20 1:12.29 (37.09) 1:50.42 (38.13) 2:27.29 (36.87)
30 Walker, Beverly J 18 DYNA-GA 2:27.49 
 34.41 1:10.98 (36.57) 1:48.96 (37.98) 2:27.49 (38.53)
31 Cooper, Candace D 15 Yota-NC 2:27.82 
 34.91 1:12.75 (37.84) 1:50.53 (37.78) 2:27.82 (37.29)
32 Garrett, Macie L 19 Nashville-SE 2:28.82 
 36.09 1:13.62 (37.53) 1:51.53 (37.91) 2:28.82 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Malagon, Erica M 15 Athens Bulldog-GA 2:28.93 
 35.54 1:13.00 (37.46) 1:51.45 (38.45) 2:28.93 (37.48)
34 Darmody, Kellie A 14 MAC-NC 2:29.10 
 35.86 1:13.40 (37.54) 1:51.52 (38.12) 2:29.10 (37.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Smith, Caroline L 14 WSY-NC 2:29.31 
 35.24 1:12.54 (37.30) 1:51.25 (38.71) 2:29.31 (38.06)
36 Killian, Mary T 15 Nashville-SE 2:29.44 
 34.99 1:11.84 (36.85) 1:50.66 (38.82) 2:29.44 (38.78)
37 Stewart, Erika L 14 That-NC 2:30.20 
 35.46 1:13.91 (38.45) 1:52.33 (38.42) 2:30.20 (37.87)
38 Woodard, Chantal M 17 MAC-NC 2:30.21 
 36.33 1:14.17 (37.84) 1:52.80 (38.63) 2:30.21 (37.41)
39 Montgomery, Jenna M 16 LRS-KY 2:30.22 
 35.74 1:13.20 (37.46) 1:51.68 (38.48) 2:30.22 (38.54)
40 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Rsa-NC 2:30.33 
 35.77 1:13.87 (38.10) 1:52.80 (38.93) 2:30.33 (37.53)
41 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Rsa-NC 2:30.41 
 35.47 1:13.15 (37.68) 1:52.01 (38.86) 2:30.41 (38.40)
42 Moore, E.C. C 19 HSA-SE 2:30.53 
 36.22 1:13.89 (37.67) 1:51.79 (37.90) 2:30.53 (38.74)
42 Holt, Christa L 17 MAC-NC 2:30.53 
 35.70 1:13.16 (37.46) 1:51.81 (38.65) 2:30.53 (38.72)
44 Yeager, Ashley J 20 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:30.65 
 35.59 1:13.40 (37.81) 1:52.13 (38.73) 2:30.65 (38.52)
45 Kroll, Casey L 18 XCEL-SE 2:30.72 
 35.67 1:13.81 (38.14) 1:52.38 (38.57) 2:30.72 (38.34)
46 Caldwell, Katherine L 18 MAC-NC 2:30.79 
 34.54 1:11.25 (36.71) 1:50.63 (39.38) 2:30.79 (40.16)
47 Locker, Katherine M 16 DYNA-GA 2:31.02 
 37.58 1:15.26 (37.68) 1:53.24 (37.98) 2:31.02 (37.78)
48 Griswell, Nikki N 17 MAC-NC 2:31.17 
 35.72 1:13.05 (37.33) 1:52.28 (39.23) 2:31.17 (38.89)
49 King, Meredith C 14 LAK-KY 2:32.05 
 35.97 1:14.77 (38.80) 1:53.86 (39.09) 2:32.05 (38.19)
50 Maher, Amanda E 18 Nashville-SE 2:32.11 
 36.81 1:14.98 (38.17) 1:54.50 (39.52) 2:32.11 (37.61)
51 Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline 19 Nashville-SE 2:32.32 
 36.43 1:14.91 (38.48) 1:53.80 (38.89) 2:32.32 (38.52)
52 Jones, Julia E 16 CMSA-SE 2:32.61 
 36.15 1:14.47 (38.32) 1:53.65 (39.18) 2:32.61 (38.96)
53 Cranston, Lauren J 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 2:32.75 
 36.28 1:14.76 (38.48) 1:54.08 (39.32) 2:32.75 (38.67)
54 Flachbarth, Kristen E 16 Summit-GA 2:33.01 
 35.95 1:14.20 (38.25) 1:53.78 (39.58) 2:33.01 (39.23)
55 Beck, Christie L 17 Cyclone Swimming-SC 2:33.10 
 35.24 1:14.07 (38.83) 1:53.64 (39.57) 2:33.10 (39.46)
56 Shelley, Taryn D 16 Yota-NC 2:33.60 
 36.80 1:15.86 (39.06) 1:55.31 (39.45) 2:33.60 (38.29)
57 Emerson, Taylor L 20 That-NC 2:34.24 
 36.09 1:14.90 (38.81) 1:54.49 (39.59) 2:34.24 (39.75)
58 White, Austin L 13 Gsa-NC 2:34.55 
 37.55 1:16.17 (38.62) 1:55.88 (39.71) 2:34.55 (38.67)
59 Ayres, Paige M 14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:35.21 
 36.62 1:15.75 (39.13) 1:55.79 (40.04) 2:35.21 (39.42)
60 Qu, Lisa P 16 SA-GA 2:35.69 
 36.70 1:15.72 (39.02) 1:56.03 (40.31) 2:35.69 (39.66)
61 McChesney, Ryan R 17 SA-GA 2:35.71 
 36.89 1:15.90 (39.01) 1:56.20 (40.30) 2:35.71 (39.51)
62 Ballard, Jessica L 16 Cyclone Swimming-SC 2:36.37 
 35.16 1:14.33 (39.17) 1:54.92 (40.59) 2:36.37 (41.45)
63 Cornett, Alexia E 16 WA-KY 2:37.10 
 36.81 1:16.39 (39.58) 1:57.05 (40.66) 2:37.10 (40.05)
64 Leik, Emily N 16 Gsa-NC 2:37.15 
 37.75 1:17.92 (40.17) 1:57.85 (39.93) 2:37.15 (39.30)
65 Fish, Abby M 15 LAK-KY 2:37.62 
 37.85 1:18.29 (40.44) 1:58.70 (40.41) 2:37.62 (38.92)
-- Gamblin, Mary Margaret M 21 Ncac-NC DQ 
 34.78 1:12.47 (37.69) 1:51.15 (38.68) DQ (39.33)

Event 32 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 2:07.19 NATS
 2:11.49 JRS
 Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 1 Wike, James W 21 AUB-SE 2:05.74 2:02.81 NATS 20 
 28.40 59.36 (30.96) 1:31.78 (32.42) 2:02.81 (31.03)
 2 Van Wie, Doug P 21 AUB-SE 2:06.88 2:03.39 NATS 17 
 28.95 59.94 (30.99) 1:31.85 (31.91) 2:03.39 (31.54)
 3 Stovall, Brooks B 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:07.05 2:07.17 NATS 16 
 30.20 1:02.77 (32.57) 1:35.65 (32.88) 2:07.17 (31.52)
 4 Godsoe, Eugene D 17 Gsa-NC 2:08.05 2:07.65 JRS 15 
 30.30 1:03.01 (32.71) 1:35.89 (32.88) 2:07.65 (31.76)
 5 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 2:07.83 2:07.66 JRS 14 
 29.83 1:01.97 (32.14) 1:35.11 (33.14) 2:07.66 (32.55)
 6 Grafchik, Ben 20 Ncac-NC 2:07.90 2:08.68 JRS 13 
 29.93 1:02.48 (32.55) 1:35.73 (33.25) 2:08.68 (32.95)
 7 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 2:06.43 2:09.09 JRS 12 
 30.05 1:02.32 (32.27) 1:35.60 (33.28) 2:09.09 (33.49)
 8 Patton, Sean T 18 MAC-NC 2:06.12 2:12.90 11 
 30.88 1:03.84 (32.96) 1:37.98 (34.14) 2:12.90 (34.92)
B - Final
 9 Rose, Zach B 17 Byst-GA 2:11.03 2:05.42 NATS 9 
 29.86 1:01.27 (31.41) 1:33.60 (32.33) 2:05.42 (31.82)
10 Wolfe, Michael A 19 TENN-SE 2:08.13 2:07.98 JRS 7 
 30.23 1:03.07 (32.84) 1:36.18 (33.11) 2:07.98 (31.80)
11 Johnson, Daniel K 17 MAC-NC 2:08.96 2:10.79 JRS 6 
 30.85 1:04.35 (33.50) 1:38.22 (33.87) 2:10.79 (32.57)
12 Boswell, Brad T 20 TENN-SE 2:11.37 2:10.84 JRS 5 
 29.81 1:02.44 (32.63) 1:36.51 (34.07) 2:10.84 (34.33)
13 McGinnis, Eric T 17 UN-NC 2:12.37 2:11.38 JRS 4 
 31.27 1:04.23 (32.96) 1:37.53 (33.30) 2:11.38 (33.85)
14 Maher, Alan W 17 Nashville-SE 2:11.38 2:11.72 3 
 31.53 1:05.04 (33.51) 1:39.54 (34.50) 2:11.72 (32.18)
15 McClendon, Clint M 18 MYB-SE 2:12.11 2:13.04 2 
 30.63 1:05.34 (34.71) 1:39.13 (33.79) 2:13.04 (33.91)
16 Padgett, Robert J 17 Gsa-NC 2:10.80 2:17.17 1 
 31.89 1:06.36 (34.47) 1:41.76 (35.40) 2:17.17 (35.41)
C - Final
17 Staak, Ryan J 20 DYNA-GA 2:13.95 2:12.80 
 31.21 1:04.50 (33.29) 1:39.39 (34.89) 2:12.80 (33.41)
18 Ringer, Neil N 16 MAC-NC 2:13.35 2:12.98 
 31.81 1:05.16 (33.35) 1:39.63 (34.47) 2:12.98 (33.35)
19 Mitchell, Andrew B 16 Nashville-SE 2:14.64 2:13.87 
 31.96 1:05.63 (33.67) 1:39.57 (33.94) 2:13.87 (34.30)
20 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:15.79 2:13.96 
 31.85 1:05.99 (34.14) 1:40.39 (34.40) 2:13.96 (33.57)
21 Woodhull-Smith, Ke 17 That-NC 2:13.81 2:14.13 
 31.36 1:04.73 (33.37) 1:39.54 (34.81) 2:14.13 (34.59)
22 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 2:15.45 2:14.63 
 32.85 1:07.42 (34.57) 1:41.42 (34.00) 2:14.63 (33.21)
23 Huguenard, Doug S 17 LAK-KY 2:15.73 2:16.71 
 31.39 1:06.67 (35.28) 1:42.09 (35.42) 2:16.71 (34.62)
D - Final
25 Aitken, James S 18 That-NC 2:17.05 2:14.38 
 31.90 1:06.19 (34.29) 1:40.67 (34.48) 2:14.38 (33.71)
26 Rogers, Andrew P 17 WSY-NC 2:16.74 2:15.06 
 31.78 1:05.83 (34.05) 1:40.81 (34.98) 2:15.06 (34.25)
27 Diggelmann, Roger 16 TG-SC 2:18.27 2:16.48 
 31.97 1:06.03 (34.06) 1:41.28 (35.25) 2:16.48 (35.20)
28 Graft, Harold R 16 LRS-KY 2:17.95 2:17.12 
 32.23 1:06.95 (34.72) 1:42.18 (35.23) 2:17.12 (34.94)
29 Middleton, Aaron M 15 AUB-SE 2:19.19 2:18.90 
 32.64 1:07.47 (34.83) 1:43.82 (36.35) 2:18.90 (35.08)
30 Dankovich, Justin 18 TG-SC 2:19.39 2:19.22 
 32.18 1:07.17 (34.99) 1:43.10 (35.93) 2:19.22 (36.12)
31 Benge, Will R 18 Nashville-SE 2:17.59 2:20.23 
 32.48 1:07.70 (35.22) 1:44.32 (36.62) 2:20.23 (35.91)
32 Mitchell, Brendan 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:20.47 2:22.71 
 32.39 1:07.77 (35.38) 1:45.34 (37.57) 2:22.71 (37.37)

Event 32 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 2:07.19 NATS
 2:11.49 JRS
 Name Age Team Seed Prelims 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Wike, James W 21 AUB-SE 2:05.74 NATS 
 29.49 1:01.10 (31.61) 1:33.94 (32.84) 2:05.74 (31.80)
 2 Patton, Sean T 18 MAC-NC 2:06.12 NATS 
 30.02 1:01.69 (31.67) 1:33.70 (32.01) 2:06.12 (32.42)
 3 James, Jeff E 16 Ncac-NC 2:06.43 NATS 
 29.82 1:01.76 (31.94) 1:34.68 (32.92) 2:06.43 (31.75)
 4 Van Wie, Doug P 21 AUB-SE 2:06.88 NATS 
 30.51 1:03.12 (32.61) 1:35.45 (32.33) 2:06.88 (31.43)
 5 Stovall, Brooks B 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 2:07.05 NATS 
 30.44 1:02.57 (32.13) 1:35.10 (32.53) 2:07.05 (31.95)
 6 Patton, Matthew E 18 MAC-NC 2:07.83 JRS 
 29.80 1:02.26 (32.46) 1:35.08 (32.82) 2:07.83 (32.75)
 7 Grafchik, Ben 20 Ncac-NC 2:07.90 JRS 
 30.14 1:01.99 (31.85) 1:34.84 (32.85) 2:07.90 (33.06)
 8 Godsoe, Eugene D 17 Gsa-NC 2:08.05 JRS 
 30.17 1:02.86 (32.69) 1:35.64 (32.78) 2:08.05 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 Wolfe, Michael A 19 TENN-SE 2:08.13 JRS 
 30.27 1:02.51 (32.24) 1:35.36 (32.85) 2:08.13 (32.77)
10 Laabs, Keith L 19 MTS-SE 2:08.47 JRS 
 29.62 1:01.28 (31.66) 1:34.60 (33.32) 2:08.47 (33.87)
11 Johnson, Daniel K 17 MAC-NC 2:08.96 JRS 
 31.21 1:03.93 (32.72) 1:37.16 (33.23) 2:08.96 (31.80)
12 Cuttino, Judson P 19 Savannah Swim-GA 2:09.07 JRS 
 30.12 1:02.20 (32.08) 1:35.58 (33.38) 2:09.07 (33.49)
13 McMahon, Dan 17 DYNA-GA 2:10.16 JRS 
 31.87 1:04.66 (32.79) 1:37.70 (33.04) 2:10.16 (32.46)
14 Houchin, Charlie G 17 Yota-NC 2:10.64 JRS 
 32.52 1:05.87 (33.35) 1:38.83 (32.96) 2:10.64 (31.81)
15 Padgett, Robert J 17 Gsa-NC 2:10.80 JRS 
 30.81 1:04.08 (33.27) 1:37.48 (33.40) 2:10.80 (33.32)
16 Rose, Zach B 17 Byst-GA 2:11.03 JRS 
 30.54 1:02.96 (32.42) 1:36.79 (33.83) 2:11.03 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Boswell, Brad T 20 TENN-SE 2:11.37 JRS 
 30.46 1:03.66 (33.20) 1:37.75 (34.09) 2:11.37 (33.62)
18 Maher, Alan W 17 Nashville-SE 2:11.38 JRS 
 30.86 1:04.14 (33.28) 1:38.30 (34.16) 2:11.38 (33.08)
19 McClendon, Clint M 18 MYB-SE 2:12.11 
 30.88 1:04.66 (33.78) 1:38.71 (34.05) 2:12.11 (33.40)
20 McGinnis, Eric T 17 UN-NC 2:12.37 
 31.74 1:04.66 (32.92) 1:38.33 (33.67) 2:12.37 (34.04)
21 Kuuskoski, Alexander J 18 Ncac-NC 2:12.46 
 31.44 1:04.39 (32.95) 1:38.53 (34.14) 2:12.46 (33.93)
22 Simmons, Harrison L 18 SA-GA 2:13.09 
 31.20 1:05.02 (33.82) 1:39.28 (34.26) 2:13.09 (33.81)
23 Ringer, Neil N 16 MAC-NC 2:13.35 
 31.94 1:06.18 (34.24) 1:40.08 (33.90) 2:13.35 (33.27)
24 Musselwhite, Jonathan M 17 Nashville-SE 2:13.54 
 31.38 1:05.21 (33.83) 1:39.55 (34.34) 2:13.54 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Taylor, Hill H 17 Birmingham-SE 2:13.71 
 31.37 1:05.65 (34.28) 1:40.33 (34.68) 2:13.71 (33.38)
26 Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M 17 That-NC 2:13.81 
 32.15 1:06.02 (33.87) 1:39.94 (33.92) 2:13.81 (33.87)
27 Staak, Ryan J 20 DYNA-GA 2:13.95 
 31.48 1:05.00 (33.52) 1:39.69 (34.69) 2:13.95 (34.26)
28 Mitchell, Andrew B 16 Nashville-SE 2:14.64 
 30.59 1:03.82 (33.23) 1:39.09 (35.27) 2:14.64 (35.55)
29 Thorburn, Will W 20 SA-GA 2:14.67 
 32.13 1:06.03 (33.90) 1:40.87 (34.84) 2:14.67 (33.80)
30 Tharpe, Trey C 17 Ccac-GA 2:15.09 
 31.70 1:06.57 (34.87) 1:40.44 (33.87) 2:15.09 (34.65)
31 Chatlosh, Jason V 16 Fast-SC 2:15.26 
 30.05 1:02.69 (32.64) 1:38.51 (35.82) 2:15.26 (36.75)
32 Baccich, Wade B 20 MAC-NC 2:15.42 
 31.39 1:05.09 (33.70) 1:40.22 (35.13) 2:15.42 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Robison, Scot S 16 "the Snakes"-NC 2:15.45 
 32.94 1:07.39 (34.45) 1:41.60 (34.21) 2:15.45 (33.85)
34 Johnson, Mark D 20 AUB-SE 2:15.72 
 32.11 1:06.27 (34.16) 1:41.97 (35.70) 2:15.72 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Huguenard, Doug S 17 LAK-KY 2:15.73 
 31.98 1:06.91 (34.93) 1:41.44 (34.53) 2:15.73 (34.29)
36 Koerten, Brett J 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:15.79 
 32.30 1:06.63 (34.33) 1:41.02 (34.39) 2:15.79 (34.77)
37 Schneider, Joey A 21 Nashville-SE 2:16.54 
 31.34 1:05.12 (33.78) 1:40.63 (35.51) 2:16.54 (35.91)
38 Rogers, Andrew P 17 WSY-NC 2:16.74 
 32.18 1:06.34 (34.16) 1:41.36 (35.02) 2:16.74 (35.38)
39 Roberson, Bryce H 17 Savannah Swim-GA 2:16.89 
 31.56 1:05.00 (33.44) 1:40.30 (35.30) 2:16.89 (36.59)
40 Aitken, James S 18 That-NC 2:17.05 
 31.49 1:04.90 (33.41) 1:40.80 (35.90) 2:17.05 (36.25)
41 Benge, Will R 18 Nashville-SE 2:17.59 
 33.15 1:08.20 (35.05) 1:43.40 (35.20) 2:17.59 (34.19)
42 Graft, Harold R 16 LRS-KY 2:17.95 
 33.16 1:07.89 (34.73) 1:43.70 (35.81) 2:17.95 (34.25)
43 Shedron, Tyler R 15 XCEL-SE 2:18.03 
 32.47 1:06.67 (34.20) 1:41.74 (35.07) 2:18.03 (36.29)
44 Leblanc, Edward T 15 WAVE-NC 2:18.04 
 32.35 1:07.20 (34.85) 1:42.83 (35.63) 2:18.04 (35.21)
45 Diggelmann, Roger E 16 TG-SC 2:18.27 
 31.65 1:04.95 (33.30) 1:41.12 (36.17) 2:18.27 (37.15)
46 Brunnick, Mason P 17 MAC-NC 2:18.77 
 32.70 1:08.08 (35.38) 1:44.17 (36.09) 2:18.77 (34.60)
47 Tatman, Brett A 17 SA-GA 2:18.84 
 33.03 1:07.21 (34.18) 1:43.39 (36.18) 2:18.84 (35.45)
48 Meadows, Darren K 18 Fast-SC 2:19.02 
 31.50 1:06.29 (34.79) 1:42.50 (36.21) 2:19.02 (36.52)
49 Middleton, Aaron M 15 AUB-SE 2:19.19 
 33.66 1:09.00 (35.34) 1:45.54 (36.54) 2:19.19 (33.65)
50 Dankovich, Justin A 18 TG-SC 2:19.39 
 31.89 1:06.71 (34.82) 1:43.15 (36.44) 2:19.39 (36.24)
51 Huguenard, John C 15 LAK-KY 2:19.76 
 33.62 1:08.84 (35.22) 1:44.76 (35.92) 2:19.76 (35.00)
52 Mitchell, Brendan C 19 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 2:20.47 
 32.03 1:07.24 (35.21) 1:44.82 (37.58) 2:20.47 (35.65)
53 Chudoba, Alex A 18 MAC-NC 2:22.13 
 33.55 1:08.78 (35.23) 1:45.78 (37.00) 2:22.13 (36.35)
54 Janowicz, Chris L 16 XCEL-SE 2:23.61 
 32.99 1:09.09 (36.10) 1:46.37 (37.28) 2:23.61 (37.24)
55 Biedrzycki, Spencer D 17 MAC-NC 2:24.74 
 33.53 1:09.83 (36.30) 1:47.16 (37.33) 2:24.74 (37.58)
56 Farrell, Marshall M 16 MAC-NC 2:25.43 
 33.27 1:09.15 (35.88) 1:47.69 (38.54) 2:25.43 (37.74)

Event 33 Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 4:25.49 NATS
 4:36.39 JRS
 Team Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 1 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 'A' 4:21.30 NATS 40 
 1) Chura, Haley A 19 2) Ertter, Lindsey R 22 
 3) Georoff, Andrea A 22 4) Miller, Anna C 18 
 32.52 1:06.09 (1:06.09) 1:39.83 (33.74) 2:19.78 (1:13.69)
 2:48.63 (28.85) 3:22.64 (1:02.86) 3:51.04 (28.40) 4:21.30 (58.66)
 2 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC 'A' 4:25.02 NATS 34 
 1) Myers, Mandy L 15 2) Huntwork, Kylen K 18 
 3) Crawford, Jessalyn S 16 4) Pucci, Lisa E 17 
 33.91 1:07.80 (1:07.80) 1:41.90 (34.10) 2:21.08 (1:13.28)
 2:51.18 (30.10) 3:25.44 (1:04.36) 3:53.86 (28.42) 4:25.02 (59.58)
 3 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC 'A' 4:25.03 NATS 32 
 1) Howard, Ashley B 17 2) Pesacreta, Marie B 14 
 3) Guilkey, Karen E 19 4) Caron, Hannah M 13 
 33.53 (33.53) 1:06.83 (33.30) 1:44.00 (1:10.47)
 2:24.35 (40.35) 2:53.02 (1:09.02) 4:25.03 (1:32.01) 
 4 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 'A' 4:26.03 JRS 30 
 1) Vanderbilt, Samantha C 19 2) Ray, Kaitlin A 16 
 3) Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline R 19 4) Peterson, Sarah M 17 
 31.60 1:05.14 (1:05.14) 1:42.05 (36.91) 2:23.31 (1:18.17)
 2:53.86 (30.55) 3:28.47 (1:05.16) 3:55.68 (27.21) 4:26.03 (57.56)
 5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 'A' 4:26.41 JRS 28 
 1) Lyons, Carly J 16 2) Higginbotham, Megan E 15 
 3) Suhr, Katie A 17 4) Reynolds, Caitlin M 17 
 32.80 1:07.27 (1:07.27) 1:43.15 (35.88) 2:23.40 (1:16.13)
 2:53.60 (30.20) 3:28.43 (1:05.03) 3:56.51 (28.08) 4:26.41 (57.98)
 6 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 4:26.43 JRS 26 
 1) Rademacher, Stacy K 20 2) Norton, Annie L 17 
 3) Welshofer, Erin E 16 4) Dayton, Caroline E 17 
 33.66 1:08.53 (1:08.53) 1:43.48 (34.95) 2:23.35 (1:14.82)
 2:53.33 (29.98) 3:28.05 (1:04.70) 3:55.66 (27.61) 4:26.43 (58.38)
 7 Lakeside Seahawks-KY 'A' 4:26.71 JRS 24 
 1) Faulkner, Amanda C 16 2) Callaghan, Devon C 16 
 3) Fish, Abby M 15 4) Forcht, Jennifer L 17 
 32.66 1:07.00 (1:07.00) 1:41.85 (34.85) 2:21.09 (1:14.09)
 2:51.63 (30.54) 3:27.33 (1:06.24) 3:55.38 (28.05) 4:26.71 (59.38)
 8 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 'A' 4:27.57 JRS 22 
 1) Ayres, Meredith A 17 2) Hill, Jessica M 16 
 3) Burgan, Candice N 15 4) Russell, Cameron L 18 
 31.98 1:06.84 (1:06.84) 1:42.47 (35.63) 2:22.56 (1:15.72)
 2:52.58 (30.02) 3:28.43 (1:05.87) 3:56.89 (28.46) 4:27.57 (59.14)
 9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 4:30.36 JRS 18 
 1) Eickman, Meagan M 20 2) Nilon, Marissa 20 
 3) Reardon, Emily E 20 4) Scott, Sarah E 18 
 32.31 1:07.71 (1:07.71) 1:42.29 (34.58) 2:23.40 (1:15.69)
 2:54.07 (30.67) 3:30.00 (1:06.60) 3:58.33 (28.33) 4:30.36 (1:00.36)
10 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC 'B' 4:32.36 JRS 14 
 1) Cooper, Candace D 15 2) Botzum, Jessica A 19 
 3) Pucci, Mallory A 19 4) Shelley, Taryn D 16 
 32.81 1:07.53 (1:07.53) 1:43.16 (35.63) 2:22.10 (1:14.57)
 2:52.77 (30.67) 3:30.16 (1:08.06) 4:00.01 (29.85) 4:32.36 (1:02.20)
11 Birmingham Swim League-SE 'A' 4:33.60 JRS 12 
 1) Golden, Julie L 16 2) Sellers, Mary-Kate K 17 
 3) Kraus, Alex C 16 4) Woods, Sarah A 17 
 32.12 1:05.80 (1:05.80) 1:42.91 (37.11) 2:26.21 (1:20.41)
 2:57.24 (31.03) 3:34.22 (1:08.01) 4:02.97 (28.75) 4:33.60 (59.38)
12 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC 'B' 4:33.85 JRS 10 
 1) Stewart, Erika L 14 2) Robinson, Meredith K 16 
 3) Emerson, Taylor L 20 4) Tang, Mindy L 19 
 33.09 1:08.46 (1:08.46) 1:45.87 (37.41) 2:27.25 (1:18.79)
 2:57.41 (30.16) 3:33.43 (1:06.18) 4:02.21 (28.78) 4:33.85 (1:00.42)
13 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC 'A' 4:35.64 JRS 8 
 1) Glover, Stephanie L 19 2) Facchine, Hannah M 15 
 3) Roberts, Melanie K 15 4) Smith, Julie P 15 
 33.60 1:09.65 (1:09.65) 1:45.56 (35.91) 2:27.38 (1:17.73)
 2:58.60 (31.22) 3:35.67 (1:08.29) 4:04.23 (28.56) 4:35.64 (59.97)
14 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'B' 4:35.89 JRS 6 
 1) Morris, Erin M 20 2) Gomes, Kaleigh N 16 
 3) Caldwell, Katherine L 18 4) Vantassell, Casey M 16 
 33.19 1:07.78 (1:07.78) 1:44.76 (36.98) 2:27.40 (1:19.62)
 2:58.18 (30.78) 3:33.88 (1:06.48) 4:03.40 (29.52) 4:35.89 (1:02.01)
15 Montgomery YMCA Barracudas-SE 'A' 4:39.20 4 
 1) Knight, Summer L 14 2) Johnson, Laura L 14 
 3) Servold, Sara E 19 4) Bellew, Katie K 18 
 32.26 1:05.84 (1:05.84) 1:41.54 (35.70) 2:22.82 (1:16.98)
 2:54.18 (31.36) 3:31.14 (1:08.32) 4:02.92 (31.78) 4:39.20 (1:08.06)
16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 'B' 4:40.82 2 
 1) Yeager, Ashley J 20 2) McCall, Sarah E 18 
 3) Ward, Stephanie N 14 4) Ayres, Paige M 14 
 34.50 1:11.40 (1:11.40) 1:47.77 (36.37) 2:28.75 (1:17.35)
 3:00.65 (31.90) 3:37.08 (1:08.33) 4:07.28 (30.20) 4:40.82 (1:03.74)
17 Summit Swimming-GA 'A' 4:42.78 
 1) Flachbarth, Kristen E 16 2) Roberts, Emily B 17 
 3) Castle, Emily N 16 4) Shepherd, Caitlin C 16 
 34.96 1:12.11 (1:12.11) 1:46.81 (34.70) 2:26.46 (1:14.35)
 2:58.83 (32.37) 3:38.10 (1:11.64) 4:08.56 (30.46) 4:42.78 (1:04.68)
18 Paducah Swim Team-KY 'A' 4:45.45 
 1) Lehotan, Amanda J 15 2) Osucha, Stephanie L 18 
 3) Thompson, Raine L 15 4) Osucha, Nicole A 18 
 36.50 1:14.82 (1:14.82) 1:51.20 (36.38) 2:32.14 (1:17.32)
 3:03.41 (31.27) 3:41.15 (1:09.01) 4:11.83 (30.68) 4:45.45 (1:04.30)
19 Cyclone Swimming-SC 'A' 4:51.01 
 1) Cranston, Lauren J 17 2) Beck, Christie L 17 
 3) Ballard, Jessica L 16 4) Collins, Cathryn C 17 
 35.71 1:13.04 (1:13.04) 1:51.56 (38.52) 2:35.38 (1:22.34)
 3:07.14 (31.76) 3:47.53 (1:12.15) 4:17.50 (29.97) 4:51.01 (1:03.48)

Event 34 Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 3:55.69 NATS
 4:08.89 JRS
 Team Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 1 Auburn Aquatics-SE 'A' 3:50.81 NATS 40 
 1) Van Wie, Doug P 21 2) Osborne, Sean M 20 
 3) Johnson, Mark D 20 4) Cady, Kurt W 21 
 28.35 57.49 (57.49) 1:27.03 (29.54) 2:01.63 (1:04.14)
 2:27.99 (26.36) 2:58.24 (56.61) 3:23.17 (24.93) 3:50.81 (52.57)
 2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 3:52.18 NATS 34 
 1) James, Jeff E 16 2) Burns, Aaron H 20 
 3) Ames, Chad M 21 4) Kott, Casey E 21 
 28.73 58.89 (58.89) 1:28.46 (29.57) 2:04.33 (1:05.44)
 2:30.65 (26.32) 3:00.30 (55.97) 3:24.81 (24.51) 3:52.18 (51.88)
 3 Auburn Aquatics-SE 'B' 3:55.88 JRS 32 
 1) Hunt, Bryce B 23 2) Wike, James W 21 
 3) Middleton, Aaron M 15 4) Weniger, Luke L 19 
 27.66 56.55 (56.55) 1:26.65 (30.10) 2:01.70 (1:05.15)
 2:29.39 (27.69) 3:02.16 (1:00.46) 3:27.02 (24.86) 3:55.88 (53.72)
 4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 'B' 3:57.35 JRS 30 
 1) Grafchik, Ben 20 2) Woodruff, Patrick M 21 
 3) Glasco, Josh C 21 4) Van Assen, Jon M 21 
 29.64 1:00.88 (1:00.88) 1:32.50 (31.62) 2:07.58 (1:06.70)
 2:33.78 (26.20) 3:04.40 (56.82) 3:29.51 (25.11) 3:57.35 (52.95)
 5 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'A' 3:57.89 JRS 28 
 1) Patton, Sean T 18 2) Beckwith, Casey A 18 
 3) Patton, Matthew E 18 4) Dabney, Jimmy C 18 
 28.82 59.14 (59.14) 1:30.24 (31.10) 2:06.09 (1:06.95)
 2:32.53 (26.44) 3:03.79 (57.70) 3:29.35 (25.56) 3:57.89 (54.10)
 6 Montgomery YMCA Barracudas-SE 'A' 3:58.32 JRS 26 
 1) McClendon, Clint M 18 2) Boutwell, Luke L 17 
 3) Scott, John A 20 4) Caro, Chris R 17 
 29.19 1:00.16 (1:00.16) 1:31.27 (31.11) 2:07.63 (1:07.47)
 2:33.24 (25.61) 3:03.33 (55.70) 3:29.12 (25.79) 3:58.32 (54.99)
 7 Birmingham Swim League-SE 'A' 3:58.44 JRS 24 
 1) Taylor, Hill H 17 2) Johnson, Mitchell N 18 
 3) Lewis, Brian A 18 4) Bennett, Nicholas E 19 
 28.92 59.50 (59.50) 1:30.40 (30.90) 2:06.21 (1:06.71)
 2:32.93 (26.72) 3:04.14 (57.93) 3:29.64 (25.50) 3:58.44 (54.30)
 8 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 'A' 4:00.05 JRS 22 
 1) Verhoef, Peter J 21 2) Parsley, Jeff M 21 
 3) Schmidt, Jonathan M 21 4) Owen, Matt A 21 
 30.11 1:02.15 (1:02.15) 1:33.36 (31.21) 2:09.81 (1:07.66)
 2:36.43 (26.62) 3:06.96 (57.15) 3:32.68 (25.72) 4:00.05 (53.09)
 9 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 'B' 4:01.11 JRS 18 
 1) Johnson, Daniel K 17 2) Correll, Josh B 17 
 3) Baccich, Wade B 20 4) Greenberg, Marc H 16 
 30.28 1:01.67 (1:01.67) 1:33.59 (31.92) 2:09.21 (1:07.54)
 2:35.38 (26.17) 3:06.78 (57.57) 3:32.50 (25.72) 4:01.11 (54.33)
10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 'A' 4:01.70 JRS 14 
 1) Maher, Alan W 17 2) Lovelace, Curtis C 15 
 3) Houchin, Greg T 17 4) Houchin, Lee A 20 
 30.56 1:01.82 (1:01.82) 1:34.79 (32.97) 2:11.63 (1:09.81)
 2:38.30 (26.67) 3:09.86 (58.23) 3:34.41 (24.55) 4:01.70 (51.84)
11 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC 'A' 4:01.79 JRS 12 
 1) Houchin, Charlie G 17 2) Houchin, Joe E 20 
 3) Donch, Matt D 17 4) Minikus, Matt M 17 
 29.98 (29.98) 1:33.48 (1:03.50) 2:10.67 (1:40.69)
 2:36.66 (25.99) 3:06.73 (56.06) 3:32.48 (25.75) 4:01.79 (55.06)
12 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 'A' 4:03.77 JRS 10 
 1) McMahon, Dan 17 2) Callahan, Andrew A 18 
 3) Ewald, Chris R 19 4) Griest, Robert D 18 
 30.35 1:02.03 (1:02.03) 1:33.52 (31.49) 2:08.53 (1:06.50)
 2:35.61 (27.08) 3:07.03 (58.50) 3:33.95 (26.92) 4:03.77 (56.74)
13 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC 'A' 4:05.20 JRS 8 
 1) Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M 17 2) Aitken, James S 18 
 3) Aitken, Michael G 15 4) Albrecht, Johnny S 22 
 30.91 1:03.19 (1:03.19) 1:35.01 (31.82) 2:12.40 (1:09.21)
 2:39.76 (27.36) 3:11.47 (59.07) 3:36.95 (25.48) 4:05.20 (53.73)
14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC 'A' 4:06.98 JRS 6 
 1) Harris, Zach T 15 2) Cox, Ryan T 15 
 3) Roberts, Jon P 17 4) Dove, Will D 17 
 31.58 1:06.27 (1:06.27) 1:39.22 (32.95) 2:16.98 (1:10.71)
 2:43.26 (26.28) 3:13.72 (56.74) 3:38.99 (25.27) 4:06.98 (53.26)
15 Lakeside Seahawks-KY 'A' 4:11.81 4 
 1) Burckle, Clark C 17 2) Heyburn, Will A 16 
 3) Waterman, Jordan L 17 4) Hubbard, Brad G 18 
 30.49 1:02.07 (1:02.07) 1:35.87 (33.80) 2:16.12 (1:14.05)
 2:44.66 (28.54) 3:17.18 (1:01.06) 3:43.37 (26.19) 4:11.81 (54.63)
16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 'A' 4:13.38 2 
 1) Mitchell, Brendan C 19 2) Showalter, Drew D 17 
 3) Koerten, Brett J 19 4) Jones, Brad R 17 
 31.36 1:05.36 (1:05.36) 1:38.97 (33.61) 2:17.54 (1:12.18)
 2:45.14 (27.60) 3:17.27 (59.73) 3:43.46 (26.19) 4:13.38 (56.11)
17 Excel Aquatics-SE 'A' 4:16.65 
 1) Murry, Steven J 18 2) Forsythe, Dan T 16 
 3) Janowicz, Chris L 16 4) Shedron, Tyler R 15 
 31.07 1:03.88 (1:03.88) 1:37.61 (33.73) 2:16.72 (1:12.84)
 2:45.28 (28.56) 3:18.68 (1:01.96) 3:46.85 (28.17) 4:16.65 (57.97)

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT