ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 Speedo Championship Series-Ft. Lauderdale, FL
7/23/2005-7/23/2005
Fort Lauderdale, Florida United States

Southern Zone-South Sectional-Fort Lauderdale
Results
Women 50 Meter Free
SCS: 25.82 2004 $ Michelle Engelsman
08OT 26.39
SUNA 26.79
OPEN 27.29
JRCH 27.39
SCS 29.89
Meet Qualifying: 29.89
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
SPA-FL 14 Romano, Megan R 1 26.78 SUNA
PACK-SE 22 Boncher, Brooke H 2 26.84 OPEN
FSLA-FL 18 Gu, Diane D 2 26.84 OPEN
PCS-FG 23 Jesus, Flavia N 4 27.06 OPEN
WFLA-FL 19 Metka, Katie M 5 27.13 OPEN
PA-FL 15 Bateman, Sarah B 6 27.31 JRCH
UN$-FG 19 Darling, Leane E 7 27.36 JRCH
WFLA-FL 18 Gorman, Ashley E 8 27.56 SCS
GCST-FL 18 Gehring, Katie M 9 27.63 SCS
NPB-FG 15 Rogers, Elizabeth C 10 27.87 SCS
B - Final
EHSA-FL 16 Torres, Elisabeth M 11 27.33 JRCH
IST-FG 18 Miller, Mhyria S 12 27.39 JRCH
LD-KY 18 Willis, Lauren E 13 27.42 SCS
PCS-FG 22 De Oliveira, Maria 14 27.67 SCS
NOLE-FL 18 Raleigh, Christie N 15 27.71 SCS
CGBD-VA 16 Davis, Hannah C 16 27.73 SCS
FAST-FG 19 Slaight, Amanda C 17 27.84 SCS
SPIR-MA 19 Marck, Lindsey C 18 27.87 SCS
FFSC-FG 16 Leor, Paola 19 27.88 SCS
MS-FG 15 Selts, Brittany D 20 28.03 SCS
C - Final
SPIR-MA 19 Walsh, Courtney M 21 27.71 SCS
FLA-FG 17 Thomas, Barbara G 22 27.75 SCS
NOLE-FL 19 King, Abbie D 23 27.82 SCS
MS-FG 15 Burgos, Monica L 24 28.15 SCS
CGBD-VA 18 Verhoef, Anne M 25 28.21 SCS
PCS-FG 13 Sutton, Alex K 26 28.25 SCS
CST-FG 16 Kasmer, Emily A 27 28.27 SCS
YMID-MR 19 Pangilinan, Jackie 28 28.30 SCS
SWIM-FL 19 Healy, Colleen E 29 28.37 SCS
PA-FL 17 Morgan, Christina 30 28.44 SCS
Women 50 Meter Free
SCS: 25.82 2004 $ Michelle Engelsman
08OT 26.39
SUNA 26.79
OPEN 27.29
JRCH 27.39
SCS 29.89
Meet Qualifying: 29.89
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
FSLA-FL 18 Gu, Diane D 1 26.75 SUNA
PACK-SE 22 Boncher, Brooke H 2 26.89 OPEN
PCS-FG 23 Jesus, Flavia N 3 27.09 OPEN
UN$-FG 19 Darling, Leane E 4 27.21 OPEN
WFLA-FL 19 Metka, Katie M 5 27.28 OPEN
TBAY-FL 16 Nauta, Chelsea B 6 27.30 JRCH
SPA-FL 14 Romano, Megan R 7 27.35 JRCH
GCST-FL 18 Gehring, Katie M 8 27.41 SCS
PA-FL 15 Bateman, Sarah B 9 27.46 SCS
NPB-FG 15 Rogers, Elizabeth C 10 27.61 SCS
WFLA-FL 18 Gorman, Ashley E 11 27.70 SCS
CAT-NJ 16 English, Lauren A 11 27.70 SCS
SPIR-MA 19 Marck, Lindsey C 13 27.77 SCS
MS-FG 15 Selts, Brittany D 14 27.79 SCS
PCS-FG 22 De Oliveira, Maria 14 27.79 SCS
FFSC-FG 16 Leor, Paola 16 27.81 SCS
IST-FG 18 Miller, Mhyria S 17 27.82 SCS
FAST-FG 19 Slaight, Amanda C 18 27.84 SCS
NOLE-FL 18 Raleigh, Christie N 19 27.96 SCS
LD-KY 18 Willis, Lauren E 19 27.96 SCS
DBS-FL 18 Messmer, Sabrina G 21 27.99 SCS
EHSA-FL 16 Torres, Elisabeth M 21 27.99 SCS
CGBD-VA 16 Davis, Hannah C 23 28.06 SCS
NOLE-FL 19 King, Abbie D 24 28.07 SCS
PA-FL 17 Morgan, Christina 25 28.08 SCS
FLA-FG 17 Thomas, Barbara G 26 28.10 SCS
SWIM-FL 19 Healy, Colleen E 27 28.14 SCS
PCS-FG 13 Sutton, Alex K 28 28.26 SCS
CST-FG 16 Kasmer, Emily A 29 28.30 SCS
MS-FG 15 Burgos, Monica L 30 28.31 SCS
YMID-MR 19 Pangilinan, Jackie 31 28.35 SCS
CGBD-VA 18 Verhoef, Anne M 32 28.41 SCS
SPIR-MA 19 Walsh, Courtney M 33 28.43 SCS
MS-FG 15 Smiddy, Susan E 34 28.45 SCS
YMID-MR 17 Rakoczy, Joanna D 35 28.46 SCS
TBAY-FL 17 Nauta, Brittany R 35 28.46 SCS
YMID-MR 17 Bui, Tiffany T 37 28.48 SCS
WFLA-FL 20 Moreau, Laurie F 38 28.54 SCS
YTO-FL 17 Orndorff, Sara M 38 28.54 SCS
FAST-FG 15 Jeffrey, Kirstie E 40 28.55 SCS
GSC-FL 14 Bohunicky, Jamie L 41 28.57 SCS
CAT-FL 15 Sears, Jill R 42 28.58 SCS
GTSA-FL 15 Whitworth, Meliss 43 28.60 SCS
WFLA-FL 18 Tessier, Teresa A 44 28.65 SCS
CAT-NJ 15 Mendieta, Catalina 45 28.71 SCS
NPB-FG 16 Morgan, Sophie E 46 28.72 SCS
CGBD-VA 15 Benton, Tori P 47 28.77 SCS
CAT-FL 17 Guyler, Jennifer L 48 28.78 SCS
TBAY-FL 14 Anderson, Meg P 49 28.80 SCS
MACM-FG 16 Lago, Julianne 50 28.82 SCS
TBAY-FL 17 Chamberlin, Margi 51 28.84 SCS
FAST-FG 16 Marsh, Katie L 52 28.91 SCS
CAT-FL 18 Lampkin, Jessica A 53 28.92 SCS
MS-FG 18 Totten, Jessica T 53 28.92 SCS
WFLA-FL 18 Smith, Erica C 55 28.93 SCS
PCS-FG 16 Atkinson, Brooke E 56 28.96 SCS
SPIR-MA 17 Deforrest, Lindsey 57 28.98 SCS
YTO-FL 16 Potter, Cara E 57 28.98 SCS
CAT-NJ 16 Milley, Diana 59 28.99 SCS
SPA-FL 17 Bardin, Jessie L 60 29.00 SCS
PA-FL 14 Michael, Kaley T 60 29.00 SCS
PSDN-VA 17 McClintock, Emily 62 29.02 SCS
SPA-FL 15 Stevens, Kariann M 62 29.02 SCS
YTO-FL 16 Rein, Rachael A 64 29.07 SCS
PSDN-VA 17 Sargent, Jennifer A 64 29.07 SCS
SPA-FL 17 Brands, Daniela R 66 29.08 SCS
FFSC-FG 16 Kalil, Raquel S 67 29.11 SCS
HHST-FL 14 Wolfe, Mégan E 68 29.17 SCS
NJ-CO 15 Quick, Jordan M 69 29.18 SCS
CGBD-VA 16 Mason, Chelsea L 69 29.18 SCS
TBAY-FL 18 Derito, Stephanie R 69 29.18 SCS
MS-FG 15 Tilman, Laura E 72 29.19 SCS
DBS-FL 17 Simoes, Geraldine 73 29.21 SCS
MACM-FG 15 Skjong-Nilsen, Car 73 29.21 SCS
ACTT-FL 13 Menendez, Sarah M 75 29.22 SCS
PCS-FG 23 Longhill, Liz A 76 29.25 SCS
YMID-MR 14 Pangilinan, Erica L 77 29.26 SCS
GCST-FL 14 Gadowry, Michelle 78 29.30 SCS
SYS-FL 16 Gillespie, Chelsea 79 29.39 SCS
WFLA-FL 17 Moses, Tierney A 80 29.40 SCS
FLA-FG 17 Wright, Czamille R 81 29.48 SCS
CST-FG 16 Martin, Kalia 81 29.48 SCS
DBS-FL 19 Codd, Savannah Z 83 29.49 SCS
SWIM-FL 15 Labreche, Ryann A 84 29.50 SCS
MACM-FG 15 Diaz, Danielle Y 85 29.51 SCS
YMID-MR 16 Ha, Alyssa J 85 29.51 SCS
GSC-FL 15 Leonard, Hillary G 85 29.51 SCS
CRL-ZZ Del Aguila, Mariso 88 29.52 SCS
SPA-FL 14 Brown, Katie M 89 29.54 SCS
CST-FG 12 Fernandez, Melissa 90 29.59 SCS
SPA-FL 17 Bauza, Colleen E 91 29.60 SCS
YTO-FL 16 McClellan, Brett R 92 29.62 SCS
CST-FG 12 Oliver, Tiffany N 93 29.67 SCS
CAT-NJ 16 Krivak, Maggie D 94 29.71 SCS
WFLA-FL 16 Panty, Amanda R 95 29.76 SCS
PA-FL 15 O'Grady, Courtney 96 29.77 SCS
CAT-NJ 17 Ham, Serena R 97 29.78 SCS
FLA-FG 13 Itzler, Hannah C 98 29.79 SCS
CGBD-VA 16 Crockett, Sarah C 99 29.81 SCS
YMID-MR 16 Minowitz, Amy M 99 29.81 SCS
TBAY-FL 16 Dowdle, Elizabeth 101 29.84 SCS
MS-FG 17 Maggiolo, Luci 101 29.84 SCS
PCS-FG 16 Soutar, Lauren D 103 29.85 SCS
DBS-FL 17 Kuehl, Kimberly R 104 29.87 SCS
SYS-FL 16 Kane, Kelly M 105 29.89 SCS
SYS-FL 14 Collins, Blair O 106 29.91
FFSC-FG 15 Angulo, Tiffany 107 29.92
FFSC-FG 15 Lee, Melanie A 107 29.92
SPA-FL 14 Rorer, Tracy H 109 29.94
FLA-FG 18 Wright, Gia C 109 29.94
KSC-HI 16 Sheeley, Jenna M 109 29.94
FAST-FG 18 Clark, Rebecca D 109 29.94
PYP-FL 16 Thornburg, Candac 113 29.96
SWIM-FL 16 Weichelt, Sarah A 114 29.99
SPA-FL 13 ST Louis, Jackie A 115 30.04
KSC-HI 16 Fukuda, Lynnette K 116 30.07
YTO-FL 15 Dowling, Kelly A 117 30.09
YMID-MR 16 Mueller, Mary F 117 30.09
LST-FG 13 Dorante, Valentina 117 30.09
FSLA-FL 16 Gu, Marine D 120 30.10
SAC-FL 17 Gunter, Denise C 121 30.17
TBAY-FL 15 Latimer, Casie L 121 30.17
LST-FG 19 Hamilton, Katie M 121 30.17
CGBD-VA 16 North, Kelli J 124 30.26
YMID-MR 16 Akerfelds, Dana P 125 30.27
PCS-FG 14 Thompson, Jade M 126 30.30
YMID-MR 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 126 30.30
SPA-FL 17 Deng, Jessica 128 30.31
YTO-FL 19 Marshall, Alison G 128 30.31
TBAY-FL 13 Sienkiewicz, Katie 130 30.36
CAT-NJ 15 Fuhro, Courtney M 130 30.36
BEST-AZ 15 Lindberg, Sarah M 132 30.43
FLA-FG 14 Davis, Soyriah G 133 30.46
FLA-FG 19 Withum, Kelly F 133 30.46
CSSC-FG 14 Fifelski, Alexis N 135 30.47
BSAC-FL 15 Glover, Alex E 136 30.49
FLA-FG 12 Iriondo, Damaris 137 30.50
CGBD-VA 16 Sweetnam, Hope H 137 30.50
ACTT-FL 17 Pandorf, Rebecca J 139 30.51
FAST-FG 13 McGovern, Mariah 140 30.60
CGBD-VA 15 Hom, Molly E 141 30.65
PCS-FG 16 Carrion, Frances H 142 30.69
GSC-FL 15 Silva, Caran A 143 30.70
MCA-FG 16 Morris, Jillian M 144 30.71
CGBD-VA 17 Lesnick, Kim H 145 30.73
GCST-FL 16 McCaw, Tina M 146 30.74
SYS-FL 16 Knoch, Ashley C 147 30.84
SYS-FL 18 Cox, Vanessa L 147 30.84
CAT-NJ 18 Roche, Betsy M 149 30.89
TBB-FL 13 Jordan, Laura M 149 30.89
GCST-FL 17 Davis, Lindsey J 151 30.93
HAT-FG 13 Cooper, Melissa L 151 30.93
CST-FG 15 Smach, Carla M 153 30.95
CGBD-VA 17 Wilcox, Sarah J 154 30.96
PCS-FG 17 Ribeiro, Uila L 155 30.99
GSC-FL 13 Petersen, Hillary 156 31.04
HAT-FG 17 Bouthillier, Isabell 157 31.12
UN!-FL 17 Gass, Kaitlin N 158 31.22
CGBD-VA 20 Ouzts, Liz C 159 31.25
SYS-FL 17 Duret, Patricia G 160 31.28
MS-FG 19 Bardowell, Allison 161 31.48
LST-FG 14 Briganty, Stephani 162 31.65
FAST-FG 19 Pike, Natalie N --- DQ
Declared false start
SPIR-MA 17 Bergman, Ashley M --- NS
FLA-FG 18 Noland, Katherine --- NS
GSC-FL 14 Smith, Natalie R --- SCR
UN?-FL 22 Uhle, Marietta K --- SCR
TBAY-FL 17 Cokee, Amanda --- SCR
UN!-FL 20 Blair, Michelle A --- SCR
SWIM-FL 18 Humphreville, Car --- SCR
CSSC-FG 23 Bassino, Melina C --- SCR
CSSC-FG 20 Vaziri, Leila --- SCR
YTO-FL 15 Miller, Melissa M --- SCR
YTO-FL 14 Paterson, Ashley L --- SCR
YTO-FL 22 Adams, Aimee M --- SCR

Women 100 Meter Free
SCS: 56.33 1995 $ Angel Martino
08OT 57.19
SUNA 57.69
OPEN 58.89
JRCH 58.89
SCS 1:04.19
Meet Qualifying: 1:04.19
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
TBAY-FL 16 Nauta, Chelsea B 1 57.33 SUNA
27.88 57.33
SPA-FL 14 Romano, Megan R 2 57.59 SUNA
27.90 57.59
CSSC-FG 20 Vaziri, Leila 3 58.15 OPEN
28.07 58.15
FAST-FG 19 Pike, Natalie N 4 58.21 OPEN
28.34 58.21
UN?-FL 22 Uhle, Marietta K 5 58.81 OPEN
28.42 58.81
FSLA-FL 18 Gu, Diane D 6 58.88 OPEN
28.19 58.88
PA-FL 15 Bateman, Sarah B 7 58.99 SCS
28.29 58.99
UN$-FG 19 Darling, Leane E 8 59.10 SCS
28.30 59.10
LD-KY 18 Willis, Lauren E 9 59.23 SCS
28.82 59.23
PCS-FG 23 Jesus, Flavia N 10 59.28 SCS
28.26 59.28
B - Final
PCS-FG 19 Wyld, Katie E 11 59.10 SCS
28.93 59.10
GSC-FL 17 Shanata, Zeina Z 12 59.36 SCS
28.78 59.36
CSSC-FG 23 Bassino, Melina C 13 59.45 SCS
28.64 59.45
FFSC-FG 16 Leor, Paola 14 59.61 SCS
28.78 59.61
GSC-FL 17 Ballatore, Jenne A 15 59.87 SCS
29.14 59.87
CAT-NJ 16 English, Lauren A 16 59.90 SCS
29.07 59.90
YTO-FL 14 Paterson, Ashley L 17 59.99 SCS
29.37 59.99
NOLE-FL 18 Raleigh, Christie N 18 1:00.07 SCS
29.25 1:00.07
MACM-FG 16 Lago, Julianne 19 1:00.11 SCS
29.33 1:00.11
WFLA-FL 19 Laing, Leeann N 20 1:00.51 SCS
29.30 1:00.51
C - Final
PCS-FG 20 Gilliam, Kristin B 21 59.63 SCS
28.79 59.63
WFLA-FL 19 Metka, Katie M 22 59.75 SCS
28.56 59.75
MS-FG 15 Smiddy, Susan E 23 1:00.01 SCS
29.15 1:00.01
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Claire A 24 1:00.24 SCS
29.67 1:00.24
FLA-FG 17 Thomas, Barbara G 25 1:00.26 SCS
28.85 1:00.26
EHSA-FL 16 Torres, Elisabeth M 26 1:00.30 SCS
28.86 1:00.30
CAT-FL 17 Guyler, Jennifer L 27 1:00.31 SCS
29.23 1:00.31
WFLA-FL 18 Gorman, Ashley E 28 1:00.60 SCS
29.25 1:00.60
PST-FG 14 Cardet, Lucie M 29 1:00.75 SCS
29.33 1:00.75
MS-FG 15 Selts, Brittany D 30 1:01.11 SCS
29.06 1:01.11
Women 100 Meter Free
SCS: 56.33 1995 $ Angel Martino
08OT 57.19
SUNA 57.69
OPEN 58.89
JRCH 58.89
SCS 1:04.19
Meet Qualifying: 1:04.19
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
SPA-FL 14 Romano, Megan R 1 57.40 SUNA
27.60 57.40
CSSC-FG 20 Vaziri, Leila 2 58.27 OPEN
28.15 58.27
TBAY-FL 16 Nauta, Chelsea B 3 58.28 OPEN
28.50 58.28
FSLA-FL 18 Gu, Diane D 4 58.48 OPEN
27.99 58.48
UN?-FL 22 Uhle, Marietta K 5 58.55 OPEN
28.26 58.55
UN$-FG 19 Darling, Leane E 6 58.77 OPEN
28.32 58.77
FAST-FG 19 Pike, Natalie N 7 59.02 SCS
28.59 59.02
PCS-FG 23 Jesus, Flavia N 8 59.15 SCS
28.71 59.15
LD-KY 18 Willis, Lauren E 9 59.46 SCS
28.31 59.46
PA-FL 15 Bateman, Sarah B 10 59.49 SCS
28.73 59.49
PCS-FG 19 Wyld, Katie E 11 59.53 SCS
28.94 59.53
MACM-FG 16 Lago, Julianne 12 59.57 SCS
28.60 59.57
GSC-FL 17 Shanata, Zeina Z 12 59.57 SCS
29.30 59.57
NOLE-FL 18 Raleigh, Christie N 14 59.80 SCS
28.82 59.80
GSC-FL 17 Ballatore, Jenne A 15 59.86 SCS
29.45 59.86
CAT-NJ 16 English, Lauren A 16 1:00.12 SCS
28.65 1:00.12
YTO-FL 14 Paterson, Ashley L 17 1:00.18 SCS
28.78 1:00.18
CSSC-FG 23 Bassino, Melina C 18 1:00.19 SCS
29.10 1:00.19
WFLA-FL 19 Laing, Leeann N 19 1:00.33 SCS
29.25 1:00.33
PA-FL 19 Larson, Kim S 20 1:00.34 SCS
29.37 1:00.34
FFSC-FG 16 Leor, Paola 21 1:00.36 SCS
29.60 1:00.36
PCS-FG 20 Gilliam, Kristin B 22 1:00.43 SCS
28.83 1:00.43
WFLA-FL 19 Metka, Katie M 23 1:00.44 SCS
28.94 1:00.44
CAT-FL 17 Guyler, Jennifer L 24 1:00.49 SCS
29.95 1:00.49
MS-FG 15 Smiddy, Susan E 25 1:00.51 SCS
29.01 1:00.51
MS-FG 15 Selts, Brittany D 25 1:00.51 SCS
28.72 1:00.51
FLA-FG 17 Thomas, Barbara G 27 1:00.52 SCS
28.86 1:00.52
WFLA-FL 18 Gorman, Ashley E 28 1:00.56 SCS
28.95 1:00.56
EHSA-FL 16 Torres, Elisabeth M 29 1:00.59 SCS
29.55 1:00.59
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Claire A 30 1:00.62 SCS
29.20 1:00.62
PST-FG 14 Cardet, Lucie M 31 1:00.63 SCS
29.28 1:00.63
SPIR-MA 17 Deforrest, Lindsey 32 1:00.66 SCS
29.53 1:00.66
MS-FG 15 Burgos, Monica L 33 1:00.69 SCS
29.09 1:00.69
GSC-FL 14 Bohunicky, Jamie L 34 1:00.70 SCS
29.49 1:00.70
YMID-MR 17 Bui, Tiffany T 35 1:00.76 SCS
29.18 1:00.76
SPIR-MA 19 Marck, Lindsey C 36 1:00.82 SCS
29.56 1:00.82
SPIR-MA 19 Walsh, Courtney M 37 1:00.85 SCS
28.74 1:00.85
SYS-FL 21 Maglich, Nicole K 38 1:00.90 SCS
29.17 1:00.90
CGBD-VA 16 Davis, Hannah C 39 1:01.00 SCS
29.18 1:01.00
DBS-FL 18 Messmer, Sabrina G 40 1:01.03 SCS
29.54 1:01.03
FAST-FG 15 Jeffrey, Kirstie E 41 1:01.11 SCS
29.62 1:01.11
NOLE-FL 19 King, Abbie D 42 1:01.13 SCS
29.40 1:01.13
WFLA-FL 20 Moreau, Laurie F 43 1:01.14 SCS
29.24 1:01.14
NPB-FG 15 Rogers, Elizabeth C 44 1:01.19 SCS
28.69 1:01.19
SWIM-FL 18 Alexander, Lindsey 45 1:01.25 SCS
29.91 1:01.25
PA-FL 17 Morgan, Christina 46 1:01.29 SCS
28.76 1:01.29
YTO-FL 17 Orndorff, Sara M 47 1:01.33 SCS
30.32 1:01.33
CAT-FL 16 Willsey, Jana L 48 1:01.37 SCS
29.60 1:01.37
CAT-NJ 15 Mendieta, Catalina 49 1:01.45 SCS
29.38 1:01.45
CAT-FL 17 Warner, Caitlin K 50 1:01.49 SCS
29.92 1:01.49
CGBD-VA 18 Verhoef, Anne M 51 1:01.50 SCS
29.52 1:01.50
PCS-FG 16 Atkinson, Brooke E 52 1:01.52 SCS
29.41 1:01.52
CGBD-VA 15 Benton, Tori P 53 1:01.53 SCS
29.35 1:01.53
MACM-FG 15 Skjong-Nilsen, Car 54 1:01.55 SCS
29.51 1:01.55
WFLA-FL 18 Tessier, Teresa A 55 1:01.58 SCS
29.59 1:01.58
SWIM-FL 19 Healy, Colleen E 56 1:01.59 SCS
29.79 1:01.59
GCST-FL 18 Gehring, Katie M 57 1:01.63 SCS
29.50 1:01.63
FAST-FG 19 Slaight, Amanda C 58 1:01.70 SCS
30.13 1:01.70
CAT-FL 15 Sears, Jill R 59 1:01.73 SCS
29.86 1:01.73
TBAY-FL 17 Nauta, Brittany R 59 1:01.73 SCS
29.59 1:01.73
SPA-FL 17 Brands, Daniela R 61 1:01.74 SCS
29.69 1:01.74
CAT-NJ 17 Lay, Cristina R 62 1:01.84 SCS
29.73 1:01.84
PSDN-VA 17 McClintock, Emily 63 1:01.85 SCS
29.49 1:01.85
CBSC-FL 17 Frazier, Jen A 64 1:01.94 SCS
30.07 1:01.94
PCS-FG 22 De Oliveira, Maria 65 1:01.98 SCS
29.58 1:01.98
DBS-FL 17 Simoes, Geraldine 66 1:01.99 SCS
29.65 1:01.99
IST-FG 18 Miller, Mhyria S 67 1:02.02 SCS
29.49 1:02.02
NPB-FG 16 Morgan, Sophie E 68 1:02.03 SCS
29.71 1:02.03
SWIM-FL 15 Labreche, Ryann A 69 1:02.10 SCS
30.39 1:02.10
SPA-FL 17 Bardin, Jessie L 69 1:02.10 SCS
30.12 1:02.10
SPIR-MA 16 Smart, Lauren C 71 1:02.17 SCS
30.44 1:02.17
CAT-NJ 16 Milley, Diana 72 1:02.19 SCS
29.43 1:02.19
YMID-MR 17 Rakoczy, Joanna D 73 1:02.27 SCS
29.42 1:02.27
ACTT-FL 13 Menendez, Sarah M 74 1:02.29 SCS
30.24 1:02.29
YTO-FL 16 Rein, Rachael A 74 1:02.29 SCS
30.44 1:02.29
YMID-MR 14 Pangilinan, Erica L 76 1:02.30 SCS
30.21 1:02.30
CST-FG 16 Mantay, Krista M 76 1:02.30 SCS
30.26 1:02.30
PA-FL 18 Dean, Kelly A 78 1:02.41 SCS
29.90 1:02.41
TBAY-FL 17 Chamberlin, Margi 78 1:02.41 SCS
30.14 1:02.41
CST-FG 16 Kasmer, Emily A 80 1:02.50 SCS
29.96 1:02.50
WFLA-FL 18 Smith, Erica C 81 1:02.61 SCS
29.75 1:02.61
SYS-FL 15 Fodor, Kata 82 1:02.63 SCS
30.16 1:02.63
SWIM-FL 19 Harms, Jennifer R 83 1:02.64 SCS
30.40 1:02.64
MACM-FG 16 Silveira, Catrina J 84 1:02.65 SCS
30.41 1:02.65
SPA-FL 14 Brown, Katie M 85 1:02.71 SCS
29.86 1:02.71
PCS-FG 16 Soutar, Lauren D 86 1:02.72 SCS
30.05 1:02.72
CST-FG 16 Martin, Kalia 86 1:02.72 SCS
30.09 1:02.72
YTO-FL 18 Matherly, Megan E 86 1:02.72 SCS
30.61 1:02.72
YMID-MR 19 Pangilinan, Jackie 89 1:02.75 SCS
29.71 1:02.75
GSC-FL 15 Leonard, Hillary G 90 1:02.79 SCS
30.17 1:02.79
PCS-FG 14 Craddock, Julia W 91 1:02.87 SCS
30.92 1:02.87
GCST-FL 14 Gadowry, Michelle 92 1:02.92 SCS
30.13 1:02.92
PA-FL 14 Michael, Kaley T 93 1:02.96 SCS
30.50 1:02.96
MS-FG 18 Totten, Jessica T 94 1:02.97 SCS
30.86 1:02.97
SPA-FL 32 Varlas, Melissa D 94 1:02.97 SCS
30.30 1:02.97
YMID-MR 16 Ha, Alyssa J 96 1:03.02 SCS
30.28 1:03.02
SYS-FL 19 Hudak, Courtney C 97 1:03.12 SCS
30.55 1:03.12
DBS-FL 19 Codd, Savannah Z 98 1:03.15 SCS
30.46 1:03.15
YMID-MR 15 Callahan, Courtney 99 1:03.16 SCS
29.68 1:03.16
MACM-FG 15 Diaz, Danielle Y 100 1:03.26 SCS
30.42 1:03.26
PCS-FG 16 Parraga, Erika R 101 1:03.27 SCS
30.95 1:03.27
PCS-FG 13 Sutton, Alex K 101 1:03.27 SCS
29.65 1:03.27
TBAY-FL 14 Anderson, Meg P 101 1:03.27 SCS
29.95 1:03.27
FAST-FG 18 Gallo, Courtney P 104 1:03.29 SCS
31.53 1:03.29
YTO-FL 16 Potter, Cara E 104 1:03.29 SCS
30.63 1:03.29
PCS-FG 15 Catania, Alex K 106 1:03.40 SCS
31.03 1:03.40
CST-FG 12 Fernandez, Melissa 107 1:03.44 SCS
30.13 1:03.44
PA-FL 15 O'Grady, Courtney 108 1:03.70 SCS
30.76 1:03.70
PYP-FL 16 Thornburg, Candac 109 1:03.75 SCS
30.24 1:03.75
KSC-HI 16 Sheeley, Jenna M 110 1:03.76 SCS
30.18 1:03.76
CGBD-VA 16 Hartman, Jackie A 110 1:03.76 SCS
31.06 1:03.76
GTSA-FL 15 Whitworth, Meliss 112 1:03.80 SCS
30.41 1:03.80
MS-FG 17 Maggiolo, Luci 113 1:03.96 SCS
30.69 1:03.96
CGBD-VA 16 North, Kelli J 114 1:04.01 SCS
30.91 1:04.01
MS-FG 15 Tilman, Laura E 115 1:04.02 SCS
30.82 1:04.02
YMID-MR 16 Bellew, Elizabeth A 116 1:04.08 SCS
30.49 1:04.08
FAST-FG 17 Stewart, Jessica M 117 1:04.16 SCS
30.80 1:04.16
SYS-FL 14 Collins, Blair O 118 1:04.19 SCS
30.97 1:04.19
YMID-MR 16 Minowitz, Amy M 119 1:04.22
31.17 1:04.22
FLA-FG 17 Wright, Czamille R 120 1:04.23
31.03 1:04.23
WFLA-FL 16 Panty, Amanda R 121 1:04.28
30.09 1:04.28
NJ-CO 15 Quick, Jordan M 122 1:04.42
30.31 1:04.42
WFLA-FL 17 Moses, Tierney A 123 1:04.46
31.00 1:04.46
MACM-FG 15 Aserlind, Ali B 124 1:04.48
30.93 1:04.48
TBAY-FL 13 Sienkiewicz, Katie 125 1:04.50
31.03 1:04.50
YTO-FL 16 McClellan, Brett R 126 1:04.53
30.81 1:04.53
SYS-FL 16 Kane, Kelly M 126 1:04.53
31.03 1:04.53
PCS-FG 13 DeVenuto, Siena B 128 1:04.61
31.44 1:04.61
TBAY-FL 16 Dowdle, Elizabeth 128 1:04.61
30.58 1:04.61
MACM-FG 14 Pava, Michelle 130 1:04.63
31.28 1:04.63
FLA-FG 13 Itzler, Hannah C 131 1:04.66
30.81 1:04.66
YTO-FL 15 Dowling, Kelly A 132 1:04.71
30.65 1:04.71
SWIM-FL 16 Anderson, Kara J 133 1:04.74
30.96 1:04.74
SPA-FL 17 Milo, Jaime 134 1:04.77
31.42 1:04.77
TBAY-FL 15 Latimer, Casie L 135 1:04.82
30.97 1:04.82
LST-FG 14 Montes, Laura P 136 1:04.91
31.04 1:04.91
GSC-FL 13 Petersen, Hillary 137 1:04.95
31.56 1:04.95
WIN-FL 14 Howard, Sarah E 137 1:04.95
30.60 1:04.95
SYS-FL 16 Hudak, Caitlin A 139 1:04.97
31.49 1:04.97
NJ-CO 17 Myers, Molly R 140 1:05.04
30.90 1:05.04
MCA-FG 16 Morris, Jillian M 141 1:05.11
31.78 1:05.11
GSC-FL 18 Cunningham, Jenny 142 1:05.15
32.33 1:05.15
LST-FG 13 Dorante, Valentina 142 1:05.15
31.73 1:05.15
LST-FG 14 Briganty, Stephani 144 1:05.23
30.75 1:05.23
CAT-NJ 16 Krivak, Maggie D 144 1:05.23
30.66 1:05.23
GCST-FL 16 McCaw, Tina M 146 1:05.24
31.02 1:05.24
PCS-FG 16 Carrion, Frances H 147 1:05.26
31.05 1:05.26
CGBD-VA 16 Crockett, Sarah C 148 1:05.28
31.03 1:05.28
CAT-NJ 18 Roche, Betsy M 149 1:05.32
31.15 1:05.32
CAT-NJ 17 Pisani, Lindsay R 150 1:05.33
31.36 1:05.33
KSC-HI 16 Fukuda, Lynnette K 151 1:05.40
31.48 1:05.40
UN-CO 16 McCleary, Kathlee 152 1:05.41
31.45 1:05.41
CAT-NJ 15 Swierkocki, Christ 153 1:05.51
31.37 1:05.51
TBAY-FL 16 Cooke, Taylor M 154 1:05.52
31.49 1:05.52
SWIM-FL 18 Humphreville, Car 155 1:05.57
31.50 1:05.57
SPA-FL 17 Deng, Jessica 156 1:05.62
31.67 1:05.62
FAST-FG 18 Clark, Rebecca D 157 1:05.66
30.46 1:05.66
YTO-FL 19 Marshall, Alison G 158 1:05.69
32.28 1:05.69
NPB-FG 13 Schwed, Kate A 159 1:05.79
31.43 1:05.79
CGBD-VA 16 Mason, Chelsea L 160 1:05.85
30.97 1:05.85
CSSC-FG 17 Hatic, Meredith B 161 1:05.91
31.92 1:05.91
SPA-FL 13 ST Louis, Jackie A 162 1:05.92
31.46 1:05.92
FLA-FG 19 Withum, Kelly F 163 1:05.93
31.41 1:05.93
CST-FG 17 Smach, Meghan E 164 1:06.01
31.45 1:06.01
FLA-FG 18 Wright, Gia C 164 1:06.01
31.94 1:06.01
YMID-MR 16 Akerfelds, Dana P 166 1:06.11
31.22 1:06.11
FSLA-FL 16 Gu, Marine D 167 1:06.12
31.58 1:06.12
PCS-FG 13 Kazmin, Jessica A 167 1:06.12
31.63 1:06.12
CGBD-VA 17 Wilcox, Sarah J 169 1:06.45
31.71 1:06.45
GSC-FL 15 Soltis, Katherine 170 1:06.49
32.38 1:06.49
ACTT-FL 17 Pandorf, Rebecca J 171 1:06.50
32.04 1:06.50
FAST-FG 17 Alexander, Jaci C 172 1:06.69
31.80 1:06.69
SYS-FL 18 Martella, Kimberly 173 1:06.71
32.71 1:06.71
DBS-FL 17 Kuehl, Kimberly R 174 1:06.88
31.02 1:06.88
CAT-NJ 16 Dudar, Cassie W 175 1:06.89
32.23 1:06.89
YMID-MR 16 Leonard, Cara M 176 1:06.90
31.64 1:06.90
SWIM-FL 16 Weichelt, Sarah A 177 1:07.00
31.53 1:07.00
TBAY-FL 18 Derito, Stephanie R 178 1:07.35
31.88 1:07.35
BSAC-FL 14 Almanza, Deanna J 179 1:07.66
33.13 1:07.66
SYS-FL 18 Cox, Vanessa L 179 1:07.66
32.48 1:07.66
EHSA-FL 14 Reed, Cara M 181 1:07.84
33.04 1:07.84
UN!-FL 17 Gass, Kaitlin N 182 1:08.15
32.99 1:08.15
SWIM-FL 18 Cameron, JC C 183 1:09.37
33.91 1:09.37
CGBD-VA 20 Ouzts, Liz C 184 1:09.90
33.22 1:09.90
SPIR-MA 19 Leary, Sharon M --- DQ
TBAY-FL 17 Cokee, Amanda --- NS
LST-FG 19 Hamilton, Katie M --- NS
PCS-FG 14 Thompson, Jade M --- NS
GSC-FL 14 Smith, Natalie R --- SCR
BEST-AZ 18 Siggins, Cydney A --- SCR
GSC-FL 14 Ramirez, Lily G --- SCR
YTO-FL 22 Adams, Aimee M --- SCR
YTO-FL 15 Miller, Melissa M --- SCR

Women 200 Meter Free
SCS: 2:01.46 1988 $ Mary Wayte
08OT 2:03.39
SUNA 2:04.49
JRCH 2:06.79
OPEN 2:06.99
SCS 2:16.49
Meet Qualifying: 2:16.49
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
SPA-FL 14 Romano, Megan R 1 2:02.37 08OT
28.40 59.60 2:02.37 1:31.25
TBAY-FL 16 Nauta, Chelsea B 2 2:03.23 08OT
29.21 1:00.48 2:03.23 1:31.33
PCS-FG 19 Wyld, Katie E 3 2:03.60 SUNA
29.44 1:00.90 2:03.60 1:32.26
GCST-FL 14 Franklin, Chelsea L 4 2:04.79 JRCH
29.92 1:01.70 2:04.79 1:33.23
UN?-FL 22 Uhle, Marietta K 5 2:05.07 JRCH
29.54 1:01.08 2:05.07 1:32.82
CAT-FL 17 Guyler, Jennifer L 6 2:05.21 JRCH
29.98 1:01.73 2:05.21 1:33.74
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Claire A 7 2:06.44 JRCH
30.29 1:02.40 2:06.44 1:34.46
PCS-FG 20 Gilliam, Kristin B 8 2:07.28 SCS
30.08 1:01.81 2:07.28 1:34.32
YTO-FL 14 Paterson, Ashley L 9 2:07.55 SCS
30.29 1:02.42 2:07.55 1:35.07
SYS-FL 21 Maglich, Nicole K 10 2:09.27 SCS
30.69 1:03.03 2:09.27 1:36.12
B - Final
GSC-FL 20 Carusone, Ashley H 11 2:07.81 SCS
30.93 1:03.27 2:07.81 1:35.70
GSC-FL 17 Shanata, Zeina Z 12 2:08.17 SCS
30.62 1:03.20 2:08.17 1:35.93
GSC-FL 20 Ball, Katherine E 13 2:08.20 SCS
31.01 1:03.55 2:08.20 1:35.95
GSC-FL 17 Ballatore, Jenne A 14 2:08.28 SCS
30.42 1:03.29 2:08.28 1:36.47
CAT-FL 17 Warner, Caitlin K 15 2:08.34 SCS
30.13 1:03.30 2:08.34 1:36.09
PA-FL 19 Larson, Kim S 16 2:08.72 SCS
30.88 1:03.96 2:08.72 1:36.44
WFLA-FL 20 Moreau, Laurie F 17 2:08.92 SCS
30.66 1:03.58 2:08.92 1:36.23
GCST-FL 19 Roka, Heather A 18 2:09.09 SCS
31.13 1:03.56 2:09.09 1:36.65
SYS-FL 16 Largo, Ashley L 19 2:09.40 SCS
31.76 1:04.53 2:09.40 1:37.80
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Christin 20 2:10.54 SCS
31.38 1:04.00 2:10.54 1:37.58
C - Final
MS-FG 15 Smiddy, Susan E 21 2:08.29 SCS
29.96 1:02.22 2:08.29 1:35.81
LD-KY 18 Willis, Lauren E 22 2:08.99 SCS
29.35 1:02.46 2:08.99 1:35.54
CAT-FL 16 Willsey, Jana L 23 2:09.68 SCS
30.45 1:03.44 2:09.68 1:36.60
SWIM-FL 15 Labreche, Ryann A 24 2:09.79 SCS
30.66 1:04.17 2:09.79 1:37.03
PST-FG 14 Cardet, Lucie M 25 2:09.84 SCS
31.24 1:04.19 2:09.84 1:37.67
GSC-FL 14 Bohunicky, Jamie L 26 2:09.85 SCS
30.00 1:03.25 2:09.85 1:36.49
WFLA-FL 18 Gorman, Ashley E 27 2:09.95 SCS
29.94 1:02.73 2:09.95 1:36.27
SYS-FL 17 Snell, Mandy C 28 2:10.03 SCS
31.20 1:03.86 2:10.03 1:37.19
PCS-FG 16 Atkinson, Brooke E 29 2:10.20 SCS
29.72 1:02.92 2:10.20 1:36.31
YTO-FL 17 Orndorff, Sara M 30 2:13.66 SCS
31.14 1:04.81 2:13.66 1:39.14
Women 200 Meter Free
SCS: 2:01.46 1988 $ Mary Wayte
08OT 2:03.39
SUNA 2:04.49
JRCH 2:06.79
OPEN 2:06.99
SCS 2:16.49
Meet Qualifying: 2:16.49
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
SPA-FL 14 Romano, Megan R 1 2:03.44 SUNA
28.55 59.64 2:03.44 1:31.61
UN?-FL 22 Uhle, Marietta K 2 2:06.12 JRCH
29.94 1:01.89 2:06.12 1:33.93
PCS-FG 19 Wyld, Katie E 3 2:06.22 JRCH
29.99 1:02.01 2:06.22 1:34.24
TBAY-FL 16 Nauta, Chelsea B 4 2:06.89 OPEN
30.10 1:02.48 2:06.89 1:35.29
CAT-FL 17 Guyler, Jennifer L 5 2:07.20 SCS
30.87 1:03.01 2:07.20 1:35.32
GCST-FL 14 Franklin, Chelsea L 6 2:07.45 SCS
30.61 1:03.02 2:07.45 1:35.57
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Claire A 7 2:07.49 SCS
30.19 1:02.56 2:07.49 1:34.80
YTO-FL 14 Paterson, Ashley L 8 2:07.90 SCS
30.86 1:03.07 2:07.90 1:35.85
SYS-FL 21 Maglich, Nicole K 9 2:07.94 SCS
30.87 1:03.91 2:07.94 1:36.36
PCS-FG 20 Gilliam, Kristin B 10 2:08.07 SCS
30.61 1:02.52 2:08.07 1:35.22
GSC-FL 20 Carusone, Ashley H 11 2:08.78 SCS
31.17 1:03.93 2:08.78 1:37.08
GSC-FL 20 Ball, Katherine E 12 2:08.81 SCS
31.11 1:03.65 2:08.81 1:36.24
GSC-FL 17 Shanata, Zeina Z 13 2:08.83 SCS
30.48 1:02.63 2:08.83 1:35.91
CAT-FL 17 Warner, Caitlin K 14 2:08.92 SCS
31.19 1:04.17 2:08.92 1:37.43
GSC-FL 17 Ballatore, Jenne A 15 2:09.07 SCS
30.90 1:04.26 2:09.07 1:37.76
WFLA-FL 20 Moreau, Laurie F 16 2:09.48 SCS
30.64 1:03.73 2:09.48 1:36.55
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Christin 17 2:09.54 SCS
30.94 1:03.72 2:09.54 1:36.85
PA-FL 19 Larson, Kim S 18 2:09.74 SCS
31.33 1:04.22 2:09.74 1:37.14
SYS-FL 16 Largo, Ashley L 19 2:09.85 SCS
31.56 1:04.55 2:09.85 1:37.35
GCST-FL 19 Roka, Heather A 20 2:09.87 SCS
31.55 1:04.15 2:09.87 1:37.48
LD-KY 18 Willis, Lauren E 21 2:10.28 SCS
29.93 1:03.17 2:10.28 1:36.18
GSC-FL 14 Bohunicky, Jamie L 22 2:10.33 SCS
31.13 1:04.31 2:10.33 1:37.74
CAT-FL 16 Willsey, Jana L 23 2:10.45 SCS
31.08 1:03.86 2:10.45 1:37.39
PCS-FG 16 Atkinson, Brooke E 24 2:10.76 SCS
30.25 1:03.39 2:10.76 1:37.33
SYS-FL 17 Snell, Mandy C 25 2:10.86 SCS
31.42 1:04.71 2:10.86 1:37.88
SWIM-FL 15 Labreche, Ryann A 26 2:10.91 SCS
31.14 1:04.56 2:10.91 1:37.93
PST-FG 14 Cardet, Lucie M 27 2:11.04 SCS
30.61 1:03.53 2:11.04 1:37.35
WFLA-FL 18 Gorman, Ashley E 28 2:11.13 SCS
30.48 1:03.73 2:11.13 1:37.76
MS-FG 15 Smiddy, Susan E 29 2:11.17 SCS
30.77 1:04.07 2:11.17 1:38.07
YTO-FL 17 Orndorff, Sara M 30 2:11.20 SCS
31.10 1:03.87 2:11.20 1:37.02
DBS-FL 18 Messmer, Sabrina G 31 2:11.58 SCS
31.06 1:04.56 2:11.58 1:38.45
SYS-FL 15 Fodor, Kata 32 2:11.59 SCS
30.91 1:03.78 2:11.59 1:37.50
NOLE-FL 18 Raleigh, Christie N 33 2:11.70 SCS
30.44 1:03.62 2:11.70 1:38.21
SWIM-FL 19 Shue, Lauren C 34 2:11.81 SCS
31.78 1:05.21 2:11.81 1:38.39
SYS-FL 14 Conner, Sara E 35 2:11.85 SCS
31.24 1:04.74 2:11.85 1:38.31
NJ-CO 17 Wengrove, Meagan 36 2:11.91 SCS
30.82 1:03.79 2:11.91 1:38.02
CAT-NJ 16 Fleming, Geneviev 37 2:11.94 SCS
31.26 1:03.84 2:11.94 1:37.92
BEST-AZ 17 Elias, Tiffany M 38 2:11.98 SCS
31.44 1:04.13 2:11.98 1:37.88
GSC-FL 16 Huber, Stacey L 39 2:12.30 SCS
31.98 1:04.86 2:12.30 1:39.08
NJ-CO 15 Chevalier, Dominiq 40 2:12.31 SCS
32.11 1:05.08 2:12.31 1:38.97
PCS-FG 19 DeVenuto, Capria 41 2:12.35 SCS
31.63 1:04.50 2:12.35 1:38.90
YMID-MR 17 Rakoczy, Joanna D 42 2:12.38 SCS
31.21 1:04.56 2:12.38 1:38.95
SPIR-MA 19 Marck, Lindsey C 43 2:12.40 SCS
30.90 1:04.24 2:12.40 1:38.12
SPIR-MA 17 Deforrest, Lindsey 44 2:12.51 SCS
30.04 1:03.02 2:12.51 1:37.81
WFLA-FL 19 Metka, Katie M 45 2:12.54 SCS
31.10 1:04.83 2:12.54 1:39.32
YTO-FL 18 Matherly, Megan E 46 2:12.68 SCS
31.23 1:04.97 2:12.68 1:38.66
PCS-FG 23 Jesus, Flavia N 47 2:12.69 SCS
30.26 1:03.82 2:12.69 1:37.81
CAT-NJ 16 English, Lauren A 48 2:12.83 SCS
30.05 1:04.38 2:12.83 1:38.81
SPIR-MA 19 Walsh, Courtney M 49 2:12.86 SCS
30.53 1:04.07 2:12.86 1:37.93
YMID-MR 19 Pangilinan, Jackie 50 2:12.92 SCS
30.55 1:03.66 2:12.92 1:37.76
TBAY-FL 17 Chamberlin, Margi 51 2:12.97 SCS
30.87 1:05.09 2:12.97 1:39.42
ACTT-FL 13 Menendez, Sarah M 52 2:13.12 SCS
31.34 1:05.62 2:13.12 1:39.83
CAT-FL 15 Sears, Jill R 53 2:13.14 SCS
31.01 1:04.42 2:13.14 1:38.61
PA-FL 17 Morgan, Christina 54 2:13.15 SCS
31.30 1:05.66 2:13.15 1:39.12
SYS-FL 18 Samilo, Nicole A 55 2:13.24 SCS
31.80 1:05.37 2:13.24 1:39.59
MACM-FG 15 Skjong-Nilsen, Car 56 2:13.53 SCS
29.65 1:04.07 2:13.53 1:38.65
CAT-NJ 17 Lay, Cristina R 57 2:13.60 SCS
30.12 1:03.70 2:13.60 1:38.43
SWIM-FL 19 Harms, Jennifer R 58 2:13.63 SCS
31.45 1:05.15 2:13.63 1:39.05
CGBD-VA 16 Davis, Hannah C 59 2:13.72 SCS
31.19 1:05.29 2:13.72 1:39.85
YTO-FL 16 Potter, Cara E 60 2:13.80 SCS
31.59 1:05.02 2:13.80 1:39.91
EHSA-FL 16 Torres, Elisabeth M 61 2:13.87 SCS
29.95 1:03.30 2:13.87 1:38.33
GCST-FL 14 Gadowry, Michelle 62 2:13.95 SCS
31.90 1:05.89 2:13.95 1:41.18
CAT-NJ 16 Milley, Diana 63 2:14.18 SCS
31.08 1:04.88 2:14.18 1:39.88
PCS-FG 14 Craddock, Julia W 64 2:14.58 SCS
31.37 1:05.94 2:14.58 1:40.83
BA-FG 13 Milne, Sharla M 65 2:14.59 SCS
31.48 1:05.89 2:14.59 1:40.44
YMID-MR 17 Bui, Tiffany T 66 2:14.82 SCS
31.34 1:04.82 2:14.82 1:40.21
CST-FG 12 Oliver, Tiffany N 67 2:14.84 SCS
31.43 1:05.88 2:14.84 1:41.04
SWIM-FL 17 Pacheco, Laura M 68 2:14.88 SCS
31.45 1:05.73 2:14.88 1:40.03
MACM-FG 15 Aserlind, Ali B 69 2:14.90 SCS
31.59 1:04.90 2:14.90 1:40.11
PSDN-VA 17 McClintock, Emily 70 2:14.96 SCS
31.18 1:04.93 2:14.96 1:40.14
GCST-FL 13 Ortega, Gabrielle M 71 2:14.99 SCS
32.07 1:06.67 2:14.99 1:41.15
PA-FL 18 Dean, Kelly A 72 2:15.01 SCS
31.86 1:06.60 2:15.01 1:41.26
PCS-FG 16 Soutar, Lauren D 73 2:15.05 SCS
31.49 1:06.09 2:15.05 1:40.49
UN-CO 16 McCleary, Kathlee 74 2:15.11 SCS
32.30 1:07.51 2:15.11 1:41.63
PSDN-VA 15 Royce, Carolyn H 75 2:15.26 SCS
31.78 1:05.75 2:15.26 1:40.58
FFSC-FG 16 Leor, Paola 75 2:15.26 SCS
30.82 1:05.07 2:15.26 1:40.36
PCS-FG 15 Catania, Alex K 77 2:15.42 SCS
31.61 1:05.85 2:15.42 1:40.24
FAST-FG 18 Gallo, Courtney P 78 2:15.47 SCS
33.01 1:06.82 2:15.47 1:42.05
SPA-FL 16 Michota, Stase E 79 2:15.52 SCS
32.05 1:06.22 2:15.52 1:41.11
MS-FG 18 Totten, Jessica T 80 2:15.54 SCS
31.47 1:05.94 2:15.54 1:41.22
CGBD-VA 15 Benton, Tori P 81 2:15.63 SCS
30.93 1:04.37 2:15.63 1:39.57
SPIR-MA 16 Smart, Lauren C 82 2:15.65 SCS
31.94 1:06.82 2:15.65 1:41.92
FAST-FG 15 Jeffrey, Kirstie E 83 2:15.73 SCS
32.12 1:06.61 2:15.73 1:42.49
PA-FL 14 Michael, Kaley T 83 2:15.73 SCS
31.98 1:06.05 2:15.73 1:41.82
SYS-FL 14 Collins, Blair O 85 2:15.75 SCS
32.11 1:06.60 2:15.75 1:41.33
NJ-CO 14 Heyn-Brontis, Nico 86 2:15.77 SCS
33.45 1:07.42 2:15.77 1:42.57
PSDN-VA 17 Deacon, Rebecca G 87 2:15.81 SCS
32.00 1:05.54 2:15.81 1:41.24
SPA-FL 17 Bardin, Jessie L 88 2:16.03 SCS
31.68 1:06.22 2:16.03 1:41.40
SPA-FL 32 Varlas, Melissa D 89 2:16.05 SCS
32.26 1:06.77 2:16.05 1:41.85
SYS-FL 16 Hudak, Caitlin A 90 2:16.45 SCS
31.86 1:06.47 2:16.45 1:41.29
SYS-FL 17 Barnett, Brooke H 91 2:16.52
32.58 1:06.35 2:16.52 1:42.60
PSDN-VA 17 Sargent, Jennifer A 92 2:16.61
31.65 1:06.79 2:16.61 1:41.59
WFLA-FL 14 Metka, Kristine M 93 2:16.77
31.37 1:05.49 2:16.77 1:41.39
PA-FL 15 Barton, Lindsey A 94 2:16.83
32.38 1:07.02 2:16.83 1:42.07
GTSA-FL 15 Whitworth, Meliss 95 2:16.98
31.19 1:05.48 2:16.98 1:40.94
MACM-FG 15 Diaz, Danielle Y 95 2:16.98
31.22 1:05.29 2:16.98 1:40.92
CAT-FL 17 MacKenzie, Nicola 95 2:16.98
32.57 1:06.94 2:16.98 1:42.22
SPIR-MA 19 Leary, Sharon M 98 2:16.99
31.91 1:06.14 2:16.99 1:41.34
SYS-FL 19 Hudak, Courtney C 99 2:17.18
31.53 1:05.88 2:17.18 1:41.30
PCS-FG 16 Parraga, Erika R 100 2:17.22
33.08 1:07.64 2:17.22 1:42.99
GSC-FL 13 Petersen, Hillary 101 2:17.29
33.19 1:07.14 2:17.29 1:42.53
DBS-FL 19 Codd, Savannah Z 102 2:17.54
32.43 1:07.46 2:17.54 1:42.32
NJ-CO 14 Johnson, Katie M 103 2:17.56
32.96 1:07.65 2:17.56 1:42.71
YTO-FL 16 Rein, Rachael A 104 2:17.74
32.30 1:07.87 2:17.74 1:43.16
CAT-NJ 15 Mendieta, Catalina 105 2:17.98
30.69 1:04.68 2:17.98 1:41.13
MACM-FG 14 Pava, Michelle 105 2:17.98
32.51 1:07.16 2:17.98 1:42.72
CGBD-VA 16 Douglas, Kerry A 107 2:18.11
32.46 1:07.85 2:18.11 1:43.33
PCS-FG 13 DeVenuto, Siena B 108 2:18.14
32.24 1:07.33 2:18.14 1:42.79
WFLA-FL 17 Moses, Tierney A 109 2:18.16
33.09 1:08.89 2:18.16 1:43.80
NJ-CO 17 Myers, Molly R 109 2:18.16
32.25 1:06.95 2:18.16 1:42.60
GSC-FL 18 Cunningham, Jenny 111 2:18.30
32.82 1:07.53 2:18.30 1:43.50
GCST-FL 14 McCaw, Jackie M 112 2:18.41
32.05 1:06.92 2:18.41 1:42.97
WFLA-FL 16 Panty, Amanda R 113 2:18.53
32.21 1:06.96 2:18.53 1:42.96
YMID-MR 15 Rakoczy, Margaret 113 2:18.53
32.63 1:07.34 2:18.53 1:43.21
WIN-FL 14 Howard, Sarah E 115 2:18.63
31.48 1:06.69 2:18.63 1:43.41
YMID-MR 16 Minowitz, Amy M 116 2:18.68
32.14 1:06.32 2:18.68 1:42.80
CGBD-VA 16 North, Kelli J 117 2:18.81
32.39 1:07.07 2:18.81 1:42.85
FAST-FG 13 Smith, Danielle A 118 2:19.17
32.60 1:08.20 2:19.17 1:44.90
YMID-MR 16 Ha, Alyssa J 119 2:19.19
32.10 1:07.17 2:19.19 1:43.15
SYS-FL 16 Kane, Kelly M 120 2:19.33
33.53 1:08.48 2:19.33 1:44.80
FFSC-FG 15 Angulo, Tiffany 121 2:19.34
31.86 1:07.47 2:19.34 1:43.63
FAST-FG 13 Meeder, Lindsey B 122 2:19.46
33.36 1:08.73 2:19.46 1:45.05
YMID-MR 16 Mueller, Mary F 123 2:19.50
33.36 1:08.04 2:19.50 1:44.20
NJ-CO 15 Quick, Jordan M 124 2:19.73
32.07 1:07.14 2:19.73 1:43.85
YMID-MR 15 Callahan, Courtney 125 2:19.77
31.67 1:07.07 2:19.77 1:43.82
MS-FG 15 Burgos, Monica L 126 2:19.99
30.52 1:04.90 2:19.99 1:41.80
SPA-FL 17 Milo, Jaime 127 2:20.06
32.73 1:07.77 2:20.06 1:43.78
FLA-FG 13 Itzler, Hannah C 128 2:20.07
32.23 1:07.87 2:20.07 1:44.55
GTSA-FL 16 Niedbalec, Kathryn 129 2:20.17
32.16 1:07.57 2:20.17 1:43.46
CGBD-VA 16 Crockett, Sarah C 130 2:20.40
32.52 1:08.19 2:20.40 1:44.56
WFLA-FL 18 Smith, Erica C 131 2:20.63
32.32 1:08.37 2:20.63 1:45.62
TBAY-FL 16 Cooke, Taylor M 131 2:20.63
32.63 1:08.01 2:20.63 1:44.85
CGBD-VA 16 Hartman, Jackie A 133 2:20.71
32.67 1:08.22 2:20.71 1:44.24
SWIM-FL 18 Humphreville, Car 134 2:20.83
32.78 1:08.40 2:20.83 1:44.74
SYS-FL 16 Clark, Kelsey B 135 2:20.86
32.48 1:07.77 2:20.86 1:43.98
PCS-FG 16 Carrion, Frances H 136 2:21.16
32.09 1:06.56 2:21.16 1:44.17
GSC-FL 15 Soltis, Katherine 137 2:21.35
34.59 1:10.23 2:21.35 1:46.09
YMID-MR 19 Straub, Jaime M 138 2:21.39
32.62 1:08.07 2:21.39 1:45.04
CST-FG 17 Smach, Meghan E 139 2:21.47
32.70 1:08.39 2:21.47 1:45.27
BA-FG 17 Sgrignoli, Kym M 140 2:21.67
33.57 1:09.85 2:21.67 1:45.98
BA-FG 14 Shorkey, Martina Y 141 2:22.17
33.34 1:09.04 2:22.17 1:45.74
NOLE-FL 19 King, Abbie D 142 2:22.39
31.54 1:06.63 2:22.39 1:44.18
MS-FG 17 Maggiolo, Luci 143 2:22.55
32.56 1:07.89 2:22.55 1:45.82
GCST-FL 18 Gehring, Katie M 144 2:22.76
31.83 1:07.55 2:22.76 1:45.60
SYS-FL 18 Cox, Vanessa L 145 2:22.95
32.65 1:08.89 2:22.95 1:45.96
FLA-FG 17 Wright, Czamille R 146 2:23.30
33.93 1:09.52 2:23.30 1:47.10
MACM-FG 13 Silveira, Emily R 147 2:23.57
33.58 1:09.73 2:23.57 1:47.28
YTO-FL 15 Dowling, Kelly A 148 2:23.92
33.79 1:11.04 2:23.92 1:47.71
YMID-MR 16 Leonard, Cara M 148 2:23.92
33.76 1:09.92 2:23.92 1:46.60
FAST-FG 17 Alexander, Jaci C 150 2:24.10
33.86 1:10.16 2:24.10 1:47.38
YMID-MR 16 Akerfelds, Dana P 151 2:24.14
32.13 1:07.94 2:24.14 1:46.67
SYS-FL 16 Knoch, Ashley C 152 2:24.63
33.72 1:09.81 2:24.63 1:47.38
FLA-FG 18 Wright, Gia C 153 2:25.47
33.38 1:10.20 2:25.47 1:47.67
TBB-FL 16 West, Alyson W 154 2:25.61
33.04 1:09.22 2:25.61 1:47.61
CRL-ZZ Del Aguila, Mariso 154 2:25.61
32.70 1:09.08 2:25.61 1:47.57
TBAY-FL 16 Dowdle, Elizabeth 156 2:27.38
32.92 1:10.47 2:27.38 1:49.69
CAT-FL 16 McSpadden, Jillian 157 2:27.89
34.26 1:12.23 2:27.89 1:50.23
CAT-FL 15 Dent, Kelsey C 158 2:28.31
34.76 1:12.78 2:28.31 1:51.12
SWIM-FL 18 Cameron, JC C 159 2:28.35
34.78 1:12.83 2:28.35 1:50.94
CGBD-VA 17 Wilcox, Sarah J 160 2:29.96
34.72 1:12.05 2:29.96 1:50.83
FAST-FG 14 Gallo, Jenna M --- DQ
False start
CAT-NJ 18 Roche, Betsy M --- DQ
Declared false start
SYS-FL 14 Harrington, Mariss --- NS
TBAY-FL 13 Sienkiewicz, Katie --- NS
Declared false start
TBAY-FL 14 Anderson, Meg P --- NS
Declared false start
YTO-FL 22 Adams, Aimee M --- NS
SYS-FL 14 Showalter, Corinne --- NS
Declared false start
CSSC-FG 23 Bassino, Melina C --- NS
GSC-FL 14 Ramirez, Lily G --- SCR
FSLA-FL 18 Gu, Diane D --- SCR
CSSC-FG 20 Vaziri, Leila --- SCR
GSC-FL 14 Smith, Natalie R --- SCR
GSC-FL 14 Daly, Alison --- SCR

Women 400 Meter Free
SCS: 4:13.77 1983 $ Michele Richarson
08OT 4:19.39
SUNA 4:20.89
JRCH 4:24.99
OPEN 4:25.59
SCS 4:39.89
Meet Qualifying: 4:39.89
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
SYS-FL 14 Showalter, Corinne 1 4:18.39 08OT
30.37 1:03.04 2:09.25 1:35.94
2:42.14 3:14.67 3:47.43 4:18.39
GCST-FL 14 Franklin, Chelsea L 2 4:19.03 08OT
30.43 1:03.20 2:09.37 1:35.93
2:42.14 3:15.50 3:47.93 4:19.03
PCS-FG 19 Wyld, Katie E 3 4:20.74 SUNA
30.60 1:03.65 2:10.49 1:36.75
2:43.19 3:16.38 3:48.85 4:20.74
YMID-MR 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 4 4:20.79 SUNA
30.47 1:03.25 2:09.42 1:35.88
2:42.29 3:15.72 3:48.54 4:20.79
CAT-FL 17 Guyler, Jennifer L 5 4:21.67 JRCH
30.77 1:03.55 2:10.03 1:36.78
2:42.93 3:16.20 3:49.49 4:21.67
GSC-FL 20 Ball, Katherine E 6 4:22.18 JRCH
31.15 1:04.05 2:10.44 1:37.03
2:43.40 3:16.89 3:49.73 4:22.18
SWIM-FL 14 Modglin, Amy L 7 4:23.62 JRCH
30.73 1:03.73 2:10.76 1:37.04
2:44.13 3:17.64 3:51.27 4:23.62
CAT-FL 17 Warner, Caitlin K 8 4:24.81 JRCH
30.92 1:03.82 2:10.74 1:37.27
2:44.50 3:18.42 3:52.18 4:24.81
YTO-FL 14 Paterson, Ashley L 9 4:26.94 SCS
31.30 1:04.96 2:12.47 1:38.54
2:46.09 3:20.11 3:54.20 4:26.94
SYS-FL 21 Maglich, Nicole K 10 4:29.00 SCS
31.35 1:04.78 2:12.85 1:38.42
2:46.68 3:20.75 3:55.18 4:29.00
B - Final
TBAY-FL 16 Nauta, Chelsea B 11 4:20.90 JRCH
30.25 1:03.03 2:09.65 1:36.16
2:42.74 3:16.04 3:48.85 4:20.90
SYS-FL 16 Largo, Ashley L 12 4:23.73 JRCH
31.67 1:05.26 2:12.14 1:38.58
2:45.13 3:18.53 3:51.30 4:23.73
SYS-FL 17 Snell, Mandy C 13 4:28.18 SCS
31.52 1:05.19 2:12.51 1:38.54
2:46.02 3:20.55 3:54.92 4:28.18
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Christin 14 4:29.00 SCS
32.03 1:05.17 2:12.83 1:39.07
2:46.96 3:21.18 3:55.77 4:29.00
GCST-FL 19 Roka, Heather A 15 4:29.52 SCS
31.37 1:04.59 2:12.62 1:38.22
2:46.80 3:21.47 3:55.80 4:29.52
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Claire A 16 4:29.69 SCS
31.78 1:05.69 2:13.98 1:39.44
2:48.13 3:23.42 3:56.59 4:29.69
PCS-FG 20 Gilliam, Kristin B 17 4:30.04 SCS
31.50 1:04.78 2:12.32 1:38.25
2:46.35 3:20.97 3:55.70 4:30.04
SWIM-FL 19 Shue, Lauren C 18 4:30.86 SCS
31.88 1:05.82 2:14.48 1:39.97
2:48.63 3:23.05 3:57.14 4:30.86
BA-FG 13 Milne, Sharla M 19 4:31.31 SCS
32.35 1:06.45 2:15.21 1:40.61
2:49.56 3:24.15 3:58.11 4:31.31
FAST-FG 14 Gallo, Jenna M 20 4:33.51 SCS
32.00 1:05.67 2:13.96 1:39.92
2:48.53 3:23.37 3:59.09 4:33.51
C - Final
CST-FG 20 Burts, Geni M 21 4:27.10 SCS
31.75 1:05.99 2:14.82 1:40.43
2:47.36 3:21.33 3:54.35 4:27.10
GCST-FL 13 Ortega, Gabrielle M 22 4:27.29 SCS
31.95 1:05.18 2:12.94 1:39.02
2:47.01 3:20.97 3:54.79 4:27.29
SYS-FL 15 Fodor, Kata 23 4:30.12 SCS
31.45 1:05.09 2:13.03 1:38.91
2:46.72 3:21.26 3:55.67 4:30.12
GSC-FL 14 Bohunicky, Jamie L 24 4:30.99 SCS
32.22 1:06.44 2:15.62 1:41.44
2:49.89 3:23.95 3:58.30 4:30.99
GSC-FL 17 Shanata, Zeina Z 25 4:31.41 SCS
32.07 1:06.29 2:15.49 1:40.95
2:49.49 3:23.55 3:57.81 4:31.41
C - Final ... (Women 400 Meter Free)
SYS-FL 14 Conner, Sara E 26 4:31.69 SCS
31.86 1:06.28 2:14.95 1:40.46
2:48.96 3:23.57 3:58.35 4:31.69
WFLA-FL 20 Moreau, Laurie F 27 4:31.87 SCS
31.43 1:05.91 2:15.61 1:40.57
2:49.92 3:24.62 3:58.59 4:31.87
SYS-FL 13 Raybon, Raquel M 28 4:33.17 SCS
32.08 1:06.69 2:15.66 1:41.18
2:49.98 3:24.83 3:59.24 4:33.17
GSC-FL 16 Huber, Stacey L 29 4:33.93 SCS
31.74 1:06.17 2:15.51 1:40.58
2:49.98 3:24.90 3:59.30 4:33.93
WFLA-FL 19 Metka, Katie M 30 4:40.24
31.44 1:05.43 2:16.45 1:40.94
2:52.49 3:28.67 4:04.82 4:40.24
Women 400 Meter Free
SCS: 4:13.77 1983 $ Michele Richarson
08OT 4:19.39
SUNA 4:20.89
JRCH 4:24.99
OPEN 4:25.59
SCS 4:39.89
Meet Qualifying: 4:39.89
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
GCST-FL 14 Franklin, Chelsea L 1 4:21.98 JRCH
30.33 1:03.04 2:09.32 1:36.11
2:42.20 3:15.73 3:48.95 4:21.98
SYS-FL 14 Showalter, Corinne 2 4:23.66 JRCH
31.27 1:04.36 2:11.48 1:37.96
2:45.01 3:18.74 3:52.27 4:23.66
YMID-MR 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 3 4:23.94 JRCH
30.81 1:04.00 2:11.44 1:37.56
2:44.49 3:18.20 3:51.18 4:23.94
PCS-FG 19 Wyld, Katie E 4 4:24.65 JRCH
31.24 1:04.81 2:11.29 1:37.79
2:44.59 3:18.67 3:51.77 4:24.65
SWIM-FL 14 Modglin, Amy L 5 4:24.66 JRCH
31.10 1:04.09 2:11.33 1:37.72
2:45.13 3:18.99 3:52.62 4:24.66
GSC-FL 20 Ball, Katherine E 6 4:24.87 JRCH
31.83 1:05.15 2:11.81 1:38.27
2:45.16 3:19.08 3:52.34 4:24.87
CAT-FL 17 Warner, Caitlin K 7 4:25.91 SCS
30.92 1:04.27 2:11.69 1:37.81
2:45.37 3:19.47 4:25.91
SYS-FL 21 Maglich, Nicole K 8 4:26.56 SCS
31.55 1:04.77 2:11.90
2:45.14 3:19.40 3:53.24 4:26.56
CAT-FL 17 Guyler, Jennifer L 9 4:26.82 SCS
31.89 1:05.21 2:13.14 1:39.49
2:46.82 3:20.95 3:54.48 4:26.82
YTO-FL 14 Paterson, Ashley L 10 4:27.05 SCS
31.09 1:04.74 2:12.48 1:38.67
2:46.43 3:20.25 3:55.00 4:27.05
TBAY-FL 16 Nauta, Chelsea B 11 4:27.89 SCS
31.09 1:05.10 2:13.73 1:39.36
2:47.85 3:21.89 3:55.46 4:27.89
SYS-FL 16 Largo, Ashley L 12 4:28.01 SCS
31.98 1:05.43 2:13.34 1:39.55
2:47.52 3:21.12 3:55.31 4:28.01
SYS-FL 17 Snell, Mandy C 13 4:28.48 SCS
32.10 1:05.83 2:13.63 1:40.01
2:47.26 3:20.94 3:55.13 4:28.48
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Claire A 14 4:29.44 SCS
31.80 1:05.60 2:14.55 1:39.99
2:49.29 3:24.08 3:56.87 4:29.44
GCST-FL 19 Roka, Heather A 15 4:29.93 SCS
31.86 1:05.44 2:13.69 1:39.50
2:48.17 3:22.30 3:56.44 4:29.93
SWIM-FL 19 Shue, Lauren C 16 4:30.28 SCS
32.06 1:05.75 2:14.39 1:39.78
2:48.63 3:23.15 3:56.99 4:30.28
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Christin 17 4:30.36 SCS
31.80 1:05.36 2:13.25 1:39.05
2:47.56 3:22.17 3:56.72 4:30.36
PCS-FG 20 Gilliam, Kristin B 18 4:30.58 SCS
31.89 1:05.52 2:13.60 1:39.39
2:47.77 3:22.28 3:56.86 4:30.58
FAST-FG 14 Gallo, Jenna M 19 4:30.89 SCS
32.21 1:06.51 2:15.35 1:40.71
2:49.73 3:24.29 3:58.00 4:30.89
BA-FG 13 Milne, Sharla M 20 4:31.15 SCS
32.12 1:05.64 2:14.62 1:40.15
2:49.66 3:24.13 3:58.62 4:31.15
WFLA-FL 20 Moreau, Laurie F 21 4:31.29 SCS
31.65 1:05.48 2:14.15 1:39.91
2:48.99 3:23.41 3:58.16 4:31.29
GSC-FL 16 Huber, Stacey L 22 4:31.91 SCS
32.40 1:05.94 2:14.59 1:40.76
2:49.40 3:23.57 3:58.46 4:31.91
SYS-FL 13 Raybon, Raquel M 23 4:32.56 SCS
32.40 1:07.36 2:16.87 1:42.27
2:51.27 3:25.38 3:59.50 4:32.56
CST-FG 20 Burts, Geni M 24 4:32.58 SCS
31.13 1:04.73 2:12.36 1:38.74
2:46.99 3:22.45 3:57.47 4:32.58
GSC-FL 17 Shanata, Zeina Z 25 4:32.85 SCS
32.02 1:05.82 2:14.51 1:40.24
2:49.00 3:23.53 3:58.62 4:32.85
SYS-FL 14 Conner, Sara E 26 4:33.28 SCS
32.46 1:07.27 2:16.92 1:41.90
2:50.87 3:25.47 3:59.80 4:33.28
GCST-FL 13 Ortega, Gabrielle M 27 4:33.46 SCS
32.67 1:06.66 2:16.43 1:41.55
2:51.00 3:25.92 4:00.33 4:33.46
SYS-FL 15 Fodor, Kata 28 4:33.64 SCS
32.13 1:06.63 2:15.56 1:41.28
2:49.80 3:24.95 3:59.74 4:33.64
GSC-FL 14 Bohunicky, Jamie L 29 4:33.95 SCS
32.78 1:07.62 2:17.03 1:42.32
2:51.24 3:25.96 4:00.61 4:33.95
WFLA-FL 19 Metka, Katie M 30 4:34.05 SCS
31.16 1:05.58 2:15.66 1:40.63
2:50.59 3:25.55 4:00.08 4:34.05
SYS-FL 18 Largo, Lindsey V 31 4:34.07 SCS
32.61 1:06.10 2:15.10 1:41.15
2:49.97 3:24.40 3:59.67 4:34.07
CST-FG 16 Mantay, Krista M 32 4:34.12 SCS
32.56 1:06.93 2:17.03 1:42.09
2:51.95 3:26.78 4:00.73 4:34.12
NJ-CO 15 Chevalier, Dominiq 33 4:34.25 SCS
33.41 1:08.13 2:17.16 1:42.35
2:51.88 3:26.37 4:00.87 4:34.25
NJ-CO 17 Wengrove, Meagan 34 4:34.29 SCS
32.33 1:06.34 2:15.02 1:40.46
2:49.54 3:24.44 3:59.69 4:34.29
GSC-FL 18 Carusone, Julie 35 4:34.46 SCS
31.63 1:05.53 2:14.10 1:39.77
2:48.87 3:24.18 3:59.76 4:34.46
MS-FG 15 Smiddy, Susan E 36 4:34.58 SCS
31.48 1:05.72 2:14.48 1:40.09
2:49.34 3:24.67 3:59.88 4:34.58
PCS-FG 19 DeVenuto, Capria 37 4:34.75 SCS
32.78 1:07.33 2:17.33 1:42.29
2:52.13 3:26.70 4:01.17 4:34.75
WFLA-FL 19 Laing, Leeann N 38 4:34.76 SCS
31.85 1:06.09 2:16.46 1:41.17
2:51.75 3:26.91 4:01.54 4:34.76
CAT-FL 16 Willsey, Jana L 39 4:35.28 SCS
31.75 1:06.01 2:15.53 1:40.60
2:50.62 3:25.84 4:00.95 4:35.28
SWIM-FL 15 Labreche, Ryann A 40 4:35.71 SCS
32.79 1:07.74 2:18.23 1:42.99
2:52.84 3:27.78 4:02.34 4:35.71
YTO-FL 19 Hatfield, Elise J 41 4:35.99 SCS
32.38 1:06.44 2:15.57 1:41.51
2:51.03 3:25.91 4:01.42 4:35.99
SPA-FL 16 Michota, Stase E 42 4:36.30 SCS
32.07 1:06.22 2:16.25 1:41.32
2:51.83 3:27.30 4:02.30 4:36.30
UN-CO 16 McCleary, Kathlee 43 4:36.77 SCS
32.14 1:06.32 2:15.82 1:40.79
2:50.53 3:26.22 4:01.88 4:36.77
SWIM-FL 15 Turnadzic, Maida 44 4:36.86 SCS
32.97 1:08.11 2:19.03 1:43.98
2:53.21 3:28.10 4:03.43 4:36.86
GSC-FL 15 Ballatore, Angelina 45 4:36.89 SCS
32.45 1:07.46 2:17.79 1:42.61
2:52.92 3:28.18 4:03.31 4:36.89
CAT-NJ 16 Fleming, Geneviev 46 4:37.00 SCS
32.68 1:07.30 2:17.35 1:42.32
2:52.41 3:27.40 4:02.77 4:37.00
BEST-AZ 15 Rinder, Terry K 47 4:37.28 SCS
32.94 1:08.07 2:18.86 1:43.53
2:54.00 3:28.91 4:03.64 4:37.28
PST-FG 13 Randolph, Courtne 48 4:37.64 SCS
32.39 1:06.62 2:16.73 1:41.43
2:51.87 3:27.40 4:02.75 4:37.64
MCA-FG 15 Barcza, Heather L 49 4:37.75 SCS
31.69 1:06.33 2:17.20 1:41.85
2:52.66 3:28.02 4:03.46 4:37.75
UN!-FL 17 Congdon, Stacy X 50 4:37.91 SCS
32.78 1:08.49 2:18.64 1:43.93
2:52.88 3:27.81 4:02.78 4:37.91
MS-FG 20 Strang, Abby R 51 4:37.93 SCS
32.42 1:06.19 2:15.14 1:40.86
2:50.74 3:26.26 4:02.67 4:37.93
YMID-MR 17 Rakoczy, Joanna D 52 4:38.23 SCS
32.02 1:06.38 2:16.31 1:41.13
2:51.80 3:27.82 4:03.19 4:38.23
HIGH-FL 18 Milov, Joelle A 53 4:38.34 SCS
31.96 1:06.08 2:16.82 1:41.54
2:52.52 3:27.79 4:03.68 4:38.34
FLA-FG 15 Cuervo, Lauren E 54 4:39.69 SCS
32.76 1:07.65 2:17.86 1:42.77
2:53.30 3:28.97 4:05.04 4:39.69
SWIM-FL 17 Pacheco, Laura M 55 4:39.94
32.11 1:06.61 2:17.01 1:41.43
2:52.75 3:28.54 4:04.56 4:39.94
FAST-FG 18 Gallo, Courtney P 56 4:39.96
33.63 1:08.41 2:19.29 1:43.99
2:55.12 3:30.61 4:06.46 4:39.96
PCS-FG 13 DeVenuto, Siena B 57 4:40.37
32.37 1:06.92 2:17.52 1:42.18
2:53.26 3:29.05 4:05.10 4:40.37
BSAC-FL 19 Fabry, Brittany A 58 4:40.54
32.89 1:07.97 2:18.83 1:43.31
2:54.39 3:29.95 4:05.56 4:40.54
SWIM-FL 19 Harms, Jennifer R 59 4:40.59
32.87 1:08.03 2:18.97 1:43.11
2:54.15 3:30.12 4:05.37 4:40.59
NJ-CO 13 Dobie, Kia M 60 4:41.29
32.30 1:07.25 2:18.89 1:42.91
2:54.82 3:30.90 4:06.74 4:41.29
SYS-FL 17 Barnett, Brooke H 61 4:41.38
33.17 1:08.50 2:19.25 1:43.80
2:54.16 3:29.91 4:06.56 4:41.38
MS-FG 20 Erwin, Tara M 62 4:41.40
31.80 1:06.66 2:18.83 1:42.72
2:54.42 3:30.63 4:06.30 4:41.40
MACM-FG 15 Aserlind, Ali B 63 4:41.41
32.35 1:06.67 2:17.46 1:42.10
2:53.06 3:29.36 4:05.65 4:41.41
YMID-MR 16 Minowitz, Amy M 64 4:42.18
32.95 1:08.56 2:19.72 1:44.26
2:55.75 3:31.67 4:07.57 4:42.18
PCS-FG 15 Catania, Alex K 65 4:42.30
32.84 1:08.14 2:19.20 1:43.62
2:54.42 3:30.03 4:05.92 4:42.30
PA-FL 15 Barton, Lindsey A 66 4:42.62
33.28 1:08.78 2:19.94 1:44.12
2:55.83 3:31.74 4:08.12 4:42.62
MS-FG 15 Tilman, Laura E 67 4:42.97
32.21 1:07.27 2:19.45 1:43.13
2:55.77 3:31.99 4:08.11 4:42.97
GCST-FL 14 Gadowry, Michelle 68 4:43.38
32.02 1:07.02 2:18.73 1:42.89
2:55.48 3:31.77 4:08.70 4:43.38
PCS-FG 19 Tyrrell, Sinead 69 4:43.47
32.26 1:06.90 2:19.02 1:43.33
2:55.44 3:31.36 4:08.35 4:43.47
PCS-FG 16 Soutar, Lauren D 70 4:43.52
33.22 1:08.89 2:21.86 1:44.79
2:57.64 3:33.12 4:08.07 4:43.52
SYS-FL 17 Rhoades, Erin V 71 4:45.29
33.84 1:09.01 2:20.87 1:44.77
2:57.28 3:33.69 4:10.00 4:45.29
SYS-FL 16 Clark, Kelsey B 72 4:46.14
33.27 1:09.38 2:21.21 1:45.28
2:57.12 3:33.62 4:09.92 4:46.14
DBS-FL 19 Codd, Savannah Z 73 4:46.26
33.03 1:08.12 2:19.84 1:43.49
2:56.42 3:33.55 4:10.77 4:46.26
YMID-MR 15 Rakoczy, Margaret 74 4:46.36
32.64 1:07.96 2:20.20 1:44.01
2:56.67 3:33.17 4:09.72 4:46.36
YMID-MR 18 Nicholson, Amand 75 4:46.94
33.82 1:09.98 2:22.94 1:46.30
2:58.65 3:34.93 4:11.32 4:46.94
SYS-FL 16 Hudak, Caitlin A 76 4:47.44
33.76 1:09.91 2:22.50 1:45.97
2:59.06 3:35.78 4:12.36 4:47.44
PCS-FG 16 Parraga, Erika R 77 4:49.28
33.97 1:09.99 2:23.32 1:46.53
2:59.60 3:36.81 4:13.22 4:49.28
GSC-FL 15 Soltis, Katherine 78 4:49.30
34.29 1:09.92 2:23.27 1:46.69
2:59.93 3:36.35 4:13.15 4:49.30
SWIM-FL 18 Humphreville, Car 79 4:51.31
34.35 1:10.79 2:24.43 1:47.62
3:01.15 3:38.10 4:15.46 4:51.31
NJ-CO 14 Heyn-Brontis, Nico 80 4:52.55
34.60 1:11.25 2:25.09 1:48.30
3:02.21 3:39.26 4:16.69 4:52.55
SPIR-MA 18 Finley, Kelly C 81 4:52.60
33.80 1:09.75 2:23.68 1:46.86
3:00.87 3:38.08 4:15.92 4:52.60
YMID-MR 19 Straub, Jaime M 82 4:53.01
33.95 1:10.43 2:23.52 1:46.91
3:00.49 3:38.40 4:16.49 4:53.01
PA-FL 19 Larson, Kim S --- DQ
Declared false start
GSC-FL 21 Reid, Jamie --- DQ
Declared false start
GSC-FL 14 Smith, Natalie R --- SCR
GSC-FL 20 Carusone, Ashley H --- SCR
FAST-FG 15 Jeffrey, Kirstie E --- SCR
YTO-FL 21 Benner, Megan K --- SCR

Women 800 Meter Free
SCS: 8:39.80 1999 $ Janelle Atkinson
08OT 8:50.49
SUNA 8:56.29
OPEN 9:04.09
JRCH 9:06.69
SCS 9:49.39
Meet Qualifying: 9:49.39
Age Name Team Finals Time
SYS-FL 14 Showalter, Corinne 1 8:50.99 SUNA
30.68 1:03.71 2:10.91 1:36.92
2:44.65 3:18.77 3:52.50 4:26.35
4:59.87 5:34.02 6:07.32 6:41.23
7:11.27 7:47.51 8:09.14 8:50.99
GCST-FL 14 Franklin, Chelsea L 2 8:51.39 SUNA
30.46 1:03.50 2:10.62 1:36.86
2:44.42 3:18.48 3:52.15 4:26.14
4:59.71 5:33.65 6:07.13 6:41.01
7:14.21 7:47.91 8:20.64 8:51.39
YMID-MR 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 3 8:58.34 OPEN
32.74 1:07.49 2:17.17 1:42.56
2:50.23 3:23.77 3:49.58 4:30.58
5:04.02 5:37.57 6:04.47 6:44.66
7:09.75 7:51.60 8:19.27 8:58.34
CAT-FL 17 Warner, Caitlin K 4 8:59.62 OPEN
31.18 1:04.87 2:12.34 1:38.42
2:46.19 3:20.20 3:54.05 4:28.16
5:02.24 5:36.46 6:10.79 6:45.12
7:19.41 7:53.70 8:26.95 8:59.62
PCS-FG 19 Wyld, Katie E 5 9:03.69 OPEN
31.84 1:06.17 2:15.04 1:40.27
2:49.10 3:23.79 3:57.30 4:31.51
5:04.86 5:39.02 6:12.62 6:47.03
7:21.14 7:55.66 8:24.90 9:03.69
CAT-FL 17 Guyler, Jennifer L 6 9:08.29 SCS
32.96 1:06.87 2:16.39 1:41.70
2:51.24 3:25.63 4:00.44 4:34.86
5:09.13 5:43.63 6:18.11 6:52.85
7:27.15 8:01.56 8:35.77 9:08.29
SYS-FL 16 Largo, Ashley L 7 9:08.41 SCS
32.90 1:07.58 2:17.54 1:35.69
2:40.56 3:26.61 3:49.21 4:35.61
4:55.90 5:44.07 6:02.14 6:53.12
7:27.55 8:02.10 8:36.22 9:08.41
GCST-FL 19 Roka, Heather A 8 9:08.59 SCS
32.29 1:06.30 2:14.85 1:40.62
2:49.29 3:23.74 3:58.05 4:32.79
5:07.11 5:41.82 6:16.48 6:51.15
7:25.41 7:59.94 8:34.51 9:08.59
SWIM-FL 19 Shue, Lauren C 9 9:10.29 SCS
32.76 1:06.74 2:16.35 1:41.59
2:49.01 3:25.88 3:57.13 4:35.42
5:10.24 5:44.90 6:15.39 6:54.55
7:29.57 8:04.08 8:33.77 9:10.29
GCST-FL 13 Ortega, Gabrielle M 10 9:10.53 SCS
33.05 1:07.30 2:16.71 1:36.97
2:43.84 3:25.80 4:00.58 4:35.01
5:06.07 5:44.35 6:19.21 6:53.93
7:29.00 8:03.68 8:35.68 9:10.53
YTO-FL 14 Paterson, Ashley L 11 9:12.70 SCS
31.61 1:07.09 2:17.78 1:42.53
2:52.42 3:26.71 4:01.21 4:35.93
5:10.19 5:44.80 6:19.54 6:54.08
7:28.89 8:03.78 8:38.86 9:12.70
SYS-FL 17 Snell, Mandy C 12 9:15.31 SCS
33.15 1:08.35 2:18.65 1:43.19
2:52.83 3:27.90 4:02.42 4:37.28
5:11.12 5:46.40 6:18.58 6:56.92
8:06.98 9:15.31
SYS-FL 18 Largo, Lindsey V 13 9:15.90 SCS
32.52 1:07.06 2:17.03
3:26.61 4:01.58 4:36.46
5:11.20 5:46.25 6:56.59
7:31.53 8:06.71 8:41.62 9:15.90
NJ-CO 15 Chevalier, Dominiq 14 9:17.45 SCS
32.90 1:08.24 2:18.60 1:43.20
3:28.86 4:38.99
5:13.84 5:49.20 6:20.68 6:59.18
8:09.29 9:17.45
SYS-FL 13 Raybon, Raquel M 15 9:17.50 SCS
32.63 1:08.36 2:19.57 1:43.65
2:54.21 3:29.60 4:04.68 4:39.91
5:14.73 5:49.92 6:59.55
7:34.11 8:09.07 8:43.96 9:17.50
GSC-FL 16 Huber, Stacey L 16 9:17.88 SCS
32.91 1:07.19 2:16.93 1:42.21
3:26.44 4:01.40 4:35.65
5:10.82 5:45.61 6:21.36 6:56.47
7:32.66 8:07.78 8:43.63 9:17.88
BA-FG 13 Milne, Sharla M 17 9:18.34 SCS
32.74 1:07.86 2:17.74
3:27.86 4:38.23
5:13.23 5:48.57 6:59.09
7:34.35 8:09.71 8:44.25 9:18.34
CST-FG 16 Mantay, Krista M 18 9:19.17 SCS
32.72 1:07.75 2:18.24 1:43.21
2:53.59 3:28.89 4:04.64 4:40.02
5:15.33 5:50.23 6:25.69 7:00.60
7:36.08 8:10.70 8:43.03 9:19.17
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Christin 19 9:20.33 SCS
32.28 1:06.93 2:16.86
3:26.99 4:37.60
5:10.87 5:48.17 6:59.25
7:32.20 8:10.16 8:45.58 9:20.33
YTO-FL 19 Hatfield, Elise J 20 9:20.67 SCS
32.84 1:07.31 2:17.14
3:26.69 4:37.03
5:11.58 5:46.78 6:21.86 6:57.68
7:33.02 8:09.22 8:45.47 9:20.67
WFLA-FL 20 Moreau, Laurie F 21 9:21.24 SCS
31.92 1:07.22 2:18.13 1:42.47
2:53.01 3:28.04 4:03.23 4:38.76
5:13.96 5:49.43 6:24.67 7:00.11
7:35.45 8:10.90 8:46.44 9:21.24
CAT-NJ 16 Fleming, Geneviev 22 9:21.46 SCS
33.08 1:07.79 2:18.34
2:52.87 3:28.88 4:39.41
5:50.17 6:25.56 7:00.96
7:26.40 8:11.90 8:47.47 9:21.46
HIGH-FL 18 Milov, Joelle A 23 9:21.75 SCS
32.64 1:08.63 2:19.55
2:54.64 3:30.20 4:40.77
5:15.66 5:51.09 6:25.82 7:01.18
7:36.12 8:12.22 8:47.62 9:21.75
SWIM-FL 15 Labreche, Ryann A 24 9:21.97 SCS
32.40 1:07.47 2:18.03
2:53.65 3:29.28 4:40.20
5:15.65 5:50.90 6:23.56 7:02.02
7:37.69 8:13.21 8:45.68 9:21.97
CAT-NJ 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 25 9:22.80 SCS
32.84 1:08.44 2:19.40 1:43.69
2:55.02 3:30.62 4:06.14 4:41.87
5:15.55 5:52.74 6:28.17 7:03.75
8:13.98 8:46.53 9:22.80
SYS-FL 15 Fodor, Kata 26 9:23.04 SCS
32.69 1:08.35 2:18.75 1:43.79
2:53.32 3:29.06 4:04.43 4:39.85
5:14.87 5:50.45 6:25.89 7:01.82
7:36.91 8:12.42 8:37.90 9:23.04
FAST-FG 14 Gallo, Jenna M 27 9:25.71 SCS
32.32 1:08.19 2:19.43 1:43.75
2:54.92 3:30.36 4:05.37 4:41.14
5:16.75 5:52.95 6:27.95 7:03.90
7:39.44 8:15.13 8:51.32 9:25.71
PST-FG 13 Randolph, Courtne 28 9:26.85 SCS
32.84 1:07.48 2:18.46 1:43.09
3:29.16 4:40.42
5:15.69 5:51.33 6:27.04 7:03.11
7:39.74 8:15.75 8:50.54 9:26.85
SYS-FL 21 Maglich, Nicole K 29 9:27.01 SCS
33.52 1:09.41 2:20.66
2:55.35 3:30.17 4:04.82 4:40.44
5:15.26 5:51.68 7:03.80
7:39.31 8:15.24 8:51.23 9:27.01
BEST-AZ 15 Rinder, Terry K 30 9:27.30 SCS
33.78 1:08.84 2:20.02 1:44.63
2:55.80 3:31.61 4:07.86 4:43.24
5:19.08 5:54.52 6:30.16 7:05.65
7:41.34 8:16.68 8:52.41 9:27.30
MCA-FG 15 Barcza, Heather L 31 9:27.68 SCS
32.35 1:07.62 2:18.77 1:43.27
2:54.22 3:29.95 4:05.62 4:41.30
5:53.08 7:04.86
8:17.00 9:27.68
FAST-FG 18 Gallo, Courtney P 32 9:28.21 SCS
33.91 1:08.86 2:20.13 1:42.04
3:31.82 4:43.65
5:15.82 5:55.07 7:06.76
7:36.75 8:18.26 9:28.21
MS-FG 20 Strang, Abby R 33 9:28.37 SCS
32.67 1:08.24 2:18.58 1:43.22
2:53.81 3:29.26 4:04.81 4:40.74
5:16.13 5:52.17 6:27.63 7:04.19
7:40.23 8:16.94 8:53.05 9:28.37
ACTT-FL 13 Menendez, Sarah M 34 9:28.56 SCS
32.12 1:07.84 2:19.53 1:43.53
2:55.39 3:31.76 4:07.74 4:44.00
5:19.59 5:55.73 6:31.54 7:07.46
7:43.55 8:19.74 8:54.92 9:28.56
SPA-FL 16 Michota, Stase E 35 9:28.62 SCS
32.20 1:06.57 2:16.97 1:41.70
2:52.54 3:28.28 4:04.30 4:40.49
5:52.91 6:29.24 7:05.38
7:40.85 8:17.67 9:28.62
BEST-AZ 17 Elias, Tiffany M 36 9:28.84 SCS
33.46 1:08.13 2:18.42 1:43.62
2:54.55 3:29.89 4:06.13 4:41.86
5:18.79 5:54.53 6:31.31 7:06.63
7:42.65 8:17.72 8:53.35 9:28.84
GSC-FL 14 Bohunicky, Jamie L 37 9:29.34 SCS
34.06 1:10.31 2:21.50
3:32.09 4:07.22 4:42.59
5:17.47 5:53.17 6:28.99 7:05.40
7:41.88 8:18.60 8:54.62 9:29.34
MS-FG 20 Erwin, Tara M 38 9:29.79 SCS
32.87 1:08.74 2:20.40 1:44.17
2:56.05 3:31.88 4:07.38 4:43.65
5:55.54 7:08.05
7:43.86 8:20.41 8:55.53 9:29.79
PST-FG 14 Cardet, Lucie M 39 9:30.22 SCS
32.74 1:08.86 2:21.42 1:45.16
2:57.20 3:33.38 4:09.34 4:45.18
5:20.86 5:56.89 6:32.81 7:08.92
7:44.71 8:20.53 8:56.40 9:30.22
SWIM-FL 15 Turnadzic, Maida 40 9:30.40 SCS
33.32 1:09.37 2:22.39 1:45.87
2:58.73 3:35.06 4:11.25 4:47.31
5:22.66 5:58.84 7:10.55
7:46.38 8:21.95 9:30.40
PCS-FG 20 Gilliam, Kristin B 41 9:31.17 SCS
32.42 1:07.20 2:17.44 1:41.81
2:52.68 3:28.74 4:04.59 4:41.24
5:16.99 5:52.84 6:29.51 7:05.80
8:10.57 8:17.83 8:54.67 9:31.17
FLA-FG 15 Cuervo, Lauren E 42 9:31.54 SCS
34.16 1:09.92 2:22.43 1:42.79
3:34.26 4:09.75 4:45.40
5:19.23 5:57.42 7:09.83
7:42.59 8:21.67 9:31.54
CAT-FL 16 Willsey, Jana L 43 9:32.32 SCS
32.96 1:08.33 2:19.71
2:56.00 3:32.06 4:08.30 4:44.36
5:20.50 5:56.81 7:09.17
8:21.59 9:32.32
BEST-AZ 15 Keever, Lindsay A 44 9:33.67 SCS
32.83 1:08.14 2:20.42 1:44.15
2:56.19 3:32.60 4:09.14 4:45.55
5:21.98 5:58.42 6:34.88 7:10.99
7:46.66 8:22.89 8:59.07 9:33.67
SYS-FL 17 Barnett, Brooke H 45 9:33.85 SCS
33.65 1:09.77 2:20.74 1:45.28
2:55.88 3:31.57 4:07.40 4:43.23
5:19.14 5:55.24 6:31.64 7:08.45
7:44.84 8:21.93 8:58.53 9:33.85
WFLA-FL 14 Metka, Kristine M 46 9:34.26 SCS
33.11 1:08.94 2:21.05 1:44.42
2:57.36 3:34.31 4:11.08 4:48.27
5:24.71 6:01.54 6:37.17 7:13.74
7:49.58 8:26.29 9:01.46 9:34.26
PA-FL 15 Barton, Lindsey A 47 9:34.33 SCS
33.22 1:09.64 2:21.32
3:33.06 4:08.98 4:45.45
5:21.49 5:57.95 6:34.03 7:10.82
7:47.32 8:24.20 8:59.89 9:34.33
HAT-FG 11 Heller, Becca S 48 9:34.45 SCS
33.63 1:09.68 2:21.58
2:57.48 3:34.22 4:10.04 4:46.29
5:22.21 5:58.59 6:34.60 7:11.20
7:47.41 8:23.64 8:59.44 9:34.45
BSAC-FL 19 Fabry, Brittany A 49 9:34.51 SCS
33.66 1:09.71 2:21.41 1:45.34
2:57.04 3:33.79 4:09.78 4:46.39
5:22.48 5:59.14 6:35.17 7:11.76
7:47.71 8:24.14 8:59.87 9:34.51
UN-MN 16 Lallier, Corinna R 50 9:34.54 SCS
33.02 1:08.85 2:21.44 1:44.67
2:57.31 3:33.83 4:10.11 4:46.92
5:22.83 5:59.05 6:34.91 7:11.66
7:48.36 8:24.74 8:53.24 9:34.54
SWIM-FL 19 Harms, Jennifer R 51 9:34.60 SCS
33.50 1:09.69 2:21.71 1:45.43
2:57.35 3:33.89 4:09.76 4:46.46
5:22.34 5:59.26 6:35.12 7:12.24
7:47.68 8:24.38 8:59.85 9:34.60
CAT-FL 15 Sears, Jill R 52 9:37.03 SCS
33.13 1:08.76 2:21.32
3:33.61 4:45.50
5:58.32 7:11.84
8:25.25 9:37.03
PCS-FG 13 DeVenuto, Siena B 53 9:37.79 SCS
32.65 1:07.69 2:19.10 1:43.12
2:55.07 3:30.62 4:06.94 4:43.30
5:19.13 5:56.81 6:34.10 7:11.51
7:48.78 8:25.40 9:02.62 9:37.79
UN-CO 16 McCleary, Kathlee 54 9:37.85 SCS
33.07 1:08.32 2:18.83 1:42.28
2:53.98 3:29.87 4:05.64 4:42.42
5:18.02 5:54.86 6:30.89 7:08.19
7:44.68 8:22.56 9:00.19 9:37.85
YMID-MR 15 Rakoczy, Margaret 55 9:38.28 SCS
29.13 1:10.45 2:24.14
3:37.64 4:14.25 4:50.82
5:24.64 6:03.66 6:35.25 7:15.80
8:27.94 9:38.28
MACM-FG 15 Aserlind, Ali B 56 9:40.38 SCS
32.71 1:08.67 2:21.40 1:44.69
2:57.39 3:33.72 4:09.80 4:46.06
5:22.00 5:58.64 6:35.30 7:12.46
7:49.40 8:26.54 9:03.60 9:40.38
GCST-FL 14 McCaw, Jackie M 57 9:40.78 SCS
32.61 1:08.31 2:20.66 1:44.33
2:57.10 3:33.77 4:10.51 4:47.09
5:23.76 6:00.46 6:37.21 7:14.24
7:51.30 8:27.90 9:04.69 9:40.78
YMID-MR 16 Minowitz, Amy M 58 9:41.08 SCS
33.40 1:09.35 2:22.53
3:36.08 4:48.94
6:02.64 7:16.10
8:29.52 9:41.08
TWA-FG 14 Guercio, Lorena C 59 9:42.81 SCS
33.80 1:10.37 2:24.11 1:46.98
2:59.91 3:37.59 4:14.06 4:50.74
5:26.71 6:03.18 6:36.27 7:16.75
7:49.09 8:30.11 9:04.30 9:42.81
NJ-CO 17 Wengrove, Meagan 60 9:44.50 SCS
33.76 1:09.66 2:21.18
3:33.23 4:46.42
6:00.39 7:14.83
8:30.29 9:44.50
GSC-FL 18 Cunningham, Jenny 61 9:46.83 SCS
34.21 1:10.65 2:24.42
3:38.16 4:51.71
6:05.20 7:19.57
7:56.86 8:34.23 9:10.88 9:46.83
SYS-FL 17 Rhoades, Erin V 62 9:47.46 SCS
34.36 1:10.58 2:23.58 1:42.27
2:59.82 3:36.32 4:13.02 4:50.05
5:27.10 6:04.67 6:42.37 7:20.03
7:56.99 8:34.12 9:11.61 9:47.46
GCST-FL 14 Gadowry, Michelle 63 9:48.54 SCS
33.69 1:10.45 2:24.10
3:00.60 3:37.26 4:14.02 4:51.43
5:28.35 6:05.73 6:42.80 7:20.36
7:57.71 8:35.21 9:12.36 9:48.54
YMID-MR 19 Straub, Jaime M 64 9:48.83 SCS
34.53 1:11.01 2:25.20 1:48.20
3:02.62 3:39.63 4:17.20 4:54.12
5:29.87 6:08.98 7:23.25
8:00.51 8:36.99 8:57.73 9:48.83
NJ-CO 14 Heyn-Brontis, Nico 65 9:48.87 SCS
34.94 1:11.56 2:26.70 1:49.14
3:00.95 3:40.17 4:17.44 4:54.13
5:31.00 6:07.84 6:44.68 7:21.95
7:59.16 8:36.14 9:13.28 9:48.87
BSAC-FL 14 Almanza, Deanna J 66 9:49.12 SCS
33.31 1:09.39 2:22.78 1:45.88
2:59.76 3:36.93 4:14.04 4:51.09
5:28.16 6:05.40 6:43.02 7:20.52
7:58.33 8:35.38 9:12.57 9:49.12
CGBD-VA 16 Douglas, Kerry A 67 9:49.90
34.82 1:12.26 2:27.50
3:41.80 4:19.05 4:56.10
5:33.04 6:09.89 7:23.93
7:59.28 8:37.79 9:07.34 9:49.90
SYS-FL 16 Kane, Kelly M 68 9:51.57
34.12 1:11.22 2:24.92 1:47.93
3:02.06 3:38.95 4:52.86
5:29.85 6:07.21 6:44.34 7:21.57
7:59.01 8:37.11 9:14.98 9:51.57
MACM-FG 13 Silveira, Emily R 69 9:53.02
32.76 1:09.18 2:23.17
3:00.19 3:37.85 4:15.16 4:53.09
5:30.32 6:08.25 6:45.64 7:23.70
8:39.19 9:53.02
PST-FG 16 Unger, Steffie J 70 9:54.20
34.44 1:11.88 2:27.30 1:49.03
3:04.25 3:42.37 4:57.35
5:34.43 6:12.24 6:49.40 7:26.80
8:03.58 8:41.33 9:54.20
GSC-FL 15 Soltis, Katherine 71 9:54.51
34.55 1:10.83 2:24.72
3:01.57 3:38.40 4:15.14 4:52.56
5:29.51 6:07.42 6:45.28 7:23.46
8:01.30 8:39.65 9:17.21 9:54.51
MACM-FG 14 Pava, Michelle 72 9:55.65
32.92 1:09.07 2:22.76 1:45.79
3:38.09 4:15.82 4:53.53
5:31.64 6:09.56 7:26.03
8:41.32 9:18.82 9:55.65
SWIM-FL 15 Gann, Brittnay 73 9:57.87
34.36 1:11.52 2:27.12 1:48.95
3:04.54 3:42.64 4:20.41 4:58.35
6:13.42 6:51.09 7:28.80
8:06.35 8:44.96 9:21.75 9:57.87
PSDN-VA 16 Chaffin, Molly C 74 9:59.46
33.03 1:09.60 2:23.42 1:46.30
3:00.29 3:37.62 4:14.59 4:51.78
6:07.71 7:24.68
8:03.63 8:42.68 9:15.66 9:59.46
YMID-MR 16 Akerfelds, Dana P 75 10:00.61
34.11 1:11.51 2:27.26 1:48.86
3:05.30 3:43.04 4:21.16 4:59.07
5:34.70 6:12.11 6:49.87 7:27.76
8:05.90 8:44.54 9:23.04 10:00.61
CGBD-VA 16 North, Kelli J 76 10:04.67
33.31 1:09.95 2:24.97 1:46.82
3:03.04 3:41.72 4:19.90 4:58.34
5:36.63 6:15.56 6:53.93 7:32.43
8:10.46 8:49.03 9:27.23 10:04.67
SYS-FL 16 Clark, Kelsey B 77 10:06.32
34.32 1:10.42 2:24.92 1:47.87
3:02.51 3:40.10 4:18.16 4:56.01
5:34.68 6:12.83 6:52.15 7:31.25
8:10.17 8:49.04 9:28.55 10:06.32
SWIM-FL 13 Todd, Christina L 78 10:06.36
35.02 1:13.09 2:29.82 1:51.11
3:08.06 3:46.68 4:24.61 5:03.37
5:41.02 6:19.24 6:56.59 7:34.77
8:12.41 8:50.79 9:28.92 10:06.36
YMID-MR 16 Leonard, Cara M 79 10:09.87
34.53 1:12.34 2:28.30 1:49.95
2:59.38 3:44.94 4:16.67 5:01.86
5:40.09 6:19.29 6:57.41 7:36.59
8:15.19 8:54.44 9:24.98 10:09.87
SPIR-MA 16 Teresky, Caitlin C 80 10:10.61
34.06 1:10.96 2:25.69 1:48.16
3:03.10 3:41.14 4:57.33
5:29.43 6:14.87 7:33.13
8:52.58 9:22.03 10:10.61
SWIM-FL 15 Davis, Charlotte E 81 10:14.74
33.92 1:11.16 2:27.86 1:49.57
3:06.58 3:44.81 5:02.41
6:20.55 7:00.03 7:39.17
8:18.49 8:57.68 10:14.74
PCS-FG 16 Parraga, Erika R --- DQ
Declared false start
PCS-FG 19 Tyrrell, Sinead --- DQ
Declared false start
PCS-FG 15 Catania, Alex K --- DQ
Declared false start
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Claire A --- NS
SPIR-MA 18 Finley, Kelly C --- SCR
SWIM-FL 17 Pacheco, Laura M --- SCR
BA-FG 14 Shorkey, Martina Y --- SCR
CST-FG 20 Burts, Geni M --- SCR
GSC-FL 14 Smith, Natalie R --- SCR

Women 1500 Meter Free
SCS: 16:28.62 1979 $ Kim Linehan
SUNA 17:06.69
OPEN 17:21.39
JRCH 17:32.49
SCS 19:10.99
Meet Qualifying: 19:10.99
Age Name Team Finals Time
GCST-FL 14 Franklin, Chelsea L 1 16:59.67 SUNA
30.93 1:04.06 2:10.77 1:37.21
2:44.32 3:18.10 3:52.21 4:26.12
5:00.10 5:34.20 6:08.48 6:42.45
7:16.89 7:51.05 8:25.26 8:59.48
9:33.70 10:08.02 10:42.18 11:16.48
11:50.92 12:25.26 12:59.69 13:34.10
14:05.00 14:43.02 15:17.70 15:51.96
16:23.49 16:59.67
CAT-FL 17 Warner, Caitlin K 2 17:21.15 OPEN
31.12 1:04.63 2:12.25 1:38.12
2:46.04 3:20.38 3:46.81 4:29.01
5:03.36 5:38.20 6:12.68 6:47.71
7:22.43 7:57.62 8:32.54 9:07.79
9:43.05 10:18.45 10:53.51 11:28.91
12:03.98 12:39.30 13:14.59 13:50.32
14:25.54 15:01.06 15:36.08 16:11.77
16:47.03 17:21.15
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Claire A 3 17:23.64 JRCH
31.89 1:05.52 2:14.17 1:39.57
2:48.93 3:24.06 3:59.15 4:34.34
5:09.84 5:45.48 6:21.04 6:56.73
7:32.16 8:07.40 8:42.35 9:17.73
9:52.57 10:27.47 11:02.22 11:36.92
12:11.57 12:46.33 13:21.18 13:56.00
14:31.07 15:06.58 15:41.60 16:16.84
16:50.15 17:23.64
SYS-FL 16 Largo, Ashley L 4 17:26.27 JRCH
32.62 1:07.29 2:16.35 1:41.65
2:51.04 3:25.81 4:00.49 4:35.36
5:05.20 5:45.42 6:19.81 6:54.76
7:29.46 8:04.58 8:39.66 9:15.04
9:50.19 10:25.85 11:36.18
12:11.22 12:46.58 13:21.71 13:57.23
14:32.03 15:07.62 15:42.55 16:17.54
16:48.61 17:26.27
SYS-FL 17 Snell, Mandy C 5 17:26.53 JRCH
33.32 1:08.11 2:18.66 1:43.35
2:53.85 3:29.17 4:04.40 4:39.26
5:13.72 5:48.08 6:22.63 6:57.10
7:31.99 8:06.64 8:41.34 9:16.18
9:51.31 10:26.06 11:01.31 11:36.50
12:11.66 12:46.96 13:22.06 13:56.95
14:32.57 15:07.84 15:43.35 16:17.87
16:53.39 17:26.53
CAT-NJ 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 6 17:32.99 SCS
28.41 1:07.64 2:17.93 1:42.62
2:50.35 3:28.34 4:03.56 4:38.68
5:13.68 5:49.24 6:24.43 6:59.76
7:34.79 8:10.34 8:45.55 9:21.02
9:56.30 10:31.85 11:06.98 11:42.44
12:17.46 12:52.89 13:27.94 14:03.27
14:38.38 15:13.77 15:41.27 16:24.22
16:54.06 17:32.99
CAT-FL 17 Guyler, Jennifer L 7 17:33.44 SCS
32.31 1:06.52 2:15.64 1:41.23
2:50.52 3:25.30 4:00.29 4:35.52
5:10.97 5:46.37 6:22.27 6:57.37
7:32.65 8:08.15 8:44.03 9:19.35
9:55.05 10:30.51 11:06.53 11:41.77
12:17.36 12:52.81 13:28.31 14:03.93
14:39.88 15:15.08 15:49.75 16:25.27
17:00.43 17:33.44
SPA-FL 16 Michota, Stase E 8 17:33.68 SCS
32.07 1:05.86 2:14.82 1:40.38
2:50.02 3:24.79 4:00.24 4:35.65
5:11.33 5:46.49 6:22.24 6:57.20
7:32.54 8:07.98 8:43.91 9:19.01
9:54.93 10:30.31 11:06.38 11:41.62
12:17.24 12:52.48 13:28.38 14:03.79
14:39.73 15:15.13 15:49.78 16:25.28
17:00.58 17:33.68
SYS-FL 18 Largo, Lindsey V 9 17:34.20 SCS
33.25 1:08.38 2:18.66 1:43.44
2:53.89 3:29.14 4:04.46 4:39.84
5:15.05 5:50.19 6:24.74 6:59.35
7:34.18 8:09.12 9:19.19
9:50.15 10:29.26 11:04.94 11:40.02
12:15.15 12:50.24 13:25.83 14:01.13
14:31.67 15:12.19 15:48.11 16:23.82
16:57.00 17:34.20
NJ-CO 15 Chevalier, Dominiq 10 17:35.61 SCS
29.79 1:07.18 2:16.90 1:42.28
2:51.87 3:26.54 4:01.61 4:36.76
5:07.01 5:47.16 6:21.34 6:57.94
8:08.91 8:38.55 9:19.73
9:52.37 10:30.14 11:02.04 11:40.93
12:51.91 14:03.10
14:32.69 15:14.32 15:50.13 16:25.54
17:35.61
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Christin 11 17:40.28 SCS
33.06 1:07.87 2:17.86 1:42.61
2:52.75 3:28.10 4:03.20 4:38.46
5:13.53 5:48.34 6:23.63 6:59.13
7:34.50 8:10.03 8:45.35 9:20.97
9:56.45 10:31.93 11:07.25 11:42.88
12:18.32 12:53.93 13:29.77 14:05.74
14:41.81 15:17.89 15:53.85 16:29.76
17:05.42 17:40.28
BA-FG 13 Milne, Sharla M 12 17:40.47 SCS
32.79 1:07.66 2:17.43 1:33.06
2:52.22 3:27.31 4:02.08 4:37.51
5:12.58 5:48.42 6:23.52 6:59.21
8:10.38 8:46.00 9:21.84
9:57.62 10:33.27 11:08.78 11:44.29
12:55.59 13:24.59 14:06.72
14:42.30 15:18.08 16:29.73
17:05.65 17:40.47
GCST-FL 19 Roka, Heather A 13 17:45.05 SCS
32.99 1:07.50 2:16.59 1:42.09
2:51.33 3:26.17 4:00.93 4:35.88
5:10.99 5:46.09 6:21.01 6:55.92
7:31.35 8:06.53 8:42.22 9:18.01
9:54.03 10:29.66 11:05.71 11:41.31
12:17.14 12:53.07 13:26.49 14:05.49
14:42.43 15:19.24 15:53.82 16:32.43
17:09.54 17:45.05
FAST-FG 14 Gallo, Jenna M 14 17:50.74 SCS
32.44 1:07.79 2:18.83 1:42.96
2:54.22 3:30.21 4:05.71 4:41.68
5:17.19 5:53.33 6:28.32 7:03.99
7:38.82 8:14.69 9:25.24
9:58.50 10:36.59 11:12.29 11:47.95
12:23.65 13:00.20 13:36.01 14:12.72
14:43.95 15:25.27 16:00.96 16:37.09
17:13.47 17:50.74
UN-CO 16 McCleary, Kathlee 15 17:57.58 SCS
32.77 1:07.55 2:17.44 1:42.42
2:52.47 3:28.30 4:39.83
5:15.22 5:51.65 6:27.32 7:03.29
7:39.25 8:15.28 8:51.40 9:27.15
10:02.74 10:39.40 11:15.41 11:52.09
13:04.85 13:40.84 14:17.92
15:31.44 16:08.09 16:45.22
17:20.26 17:57.58
SYS-FL 14 Conner, Sara E 16 17:58.01 SCS
33.27 1:08.98 2:21.06 1:44.82
2:56.86 3:33.62 4:09.90 4:46.75
5:19.92 6:00.05 6:35.47 7:11.74
7:47.82 8:24.56 8:57.53 9:36.32
10:11.51 10:47.39 11:59.00
13:10.40 13:45.74 14:22.02
14:57.57 15:34.13 16:09.85 16:46.77
17:22.82 17:58.01
GSC-FL 16 Huber, Stacey L 17 17:58.16 SCS
33.39 1:08.74 2:19.22 1:38.07
2:54.35 3:29.86 4:40.18
5:03.78 5:50.22 6:23.46 7:00.68
7:36.43 8:12.54 8:48.99 9:25.37
10:00.96 10:38.01 11:12.84 11:50.92
12:24.97 13:04.64 13:39.01 14:18.56
14:55.68 15:32.28 16:09.65 16:45.99
17:18.49 17:58.16
MS-FG 20 Erwin, Tara M 18 17:58.74 SCS
32.49 1:06.73 2:16.36 1:41.29
3:26.54 4:01.85 4:37.65
5:13.37 5:49.74 7:02.04
7:34.66 8:14.53 8:50.65 9:27.44
10:04.07 10:41.08 11:14.68 11:54.90
12:31.32 13:08.29 14:22.28
15:35.73 16:11.80 16:48.34
17:58.74
BSAC-FL 19 Fabry, Brittany A 19 18:00.99 SCS
33.16 1:08.95 2:19.68 1:44.07
2:54.91 3:30.71 4:06.35 4:42.39
5:18.10 5:54.28 6:30.11 7:06.28
7:42.14 8:18.71 8:54.87 9:31.27
10:07.33 10:43.79 11:19.91 11:56.63
12:33.11 13:10.04 13:46.40 14:23.14
14:59.61 15:36.58 16:13.06 16:49.67
17:25.47 18:00.99
PST-FG 13 Randolph, Courtne 20 18:02.52 SCS
33.20 1:08.13 2:18.56 1:43.64
2:54.39 3:29.45 4:05.02 4:40.21
5:15.99 5:51.59 6:27.35 7:03.28
7:39.49 8:15.44 8:52.22 9:28.48
10:04.92 10:41.19 11:17.75 11:54.20
12:30.57 13:07.20 13:44.19 14:20.96
14:58.70 15:35.80 16:13.10 16:49.51
17:26.47 18:02.52
SWIM-FL 15 Labreche, Ryann A 21 18:03.11 SCS
32.29 1:06.64 2:16.59 1:41.35
2:52.28 3:27.80 4:03.64 4:39.32
5:15.72 5:51.81 6:27.99 7:04.09
7:39.99 8:16.23 9:28.97
10:05.24 10:41.78 11:18.39 11:55.08
12:31.82 13:08.81 13:45.33 14:22.23
14:59.15 15:36.32 16:13.26 16:50.43
17:27.11 18:03.11
BEST-AZ 15 Rinder, Terry K 22 18:04.25 SCS
33.25 1:08.54 2:19.64 1:44.01
2:55.23 3:31.00 4:06.83 4:42.79
5:18.57 5:54.61 6:30.57 7:07.05
7:43.16 8:19.90 8:56.06 9:32.61
10:09.30 10:45.97 11:22.18 11:59.27
12:35.80 13:13.05 13:49.35 14:26.45
15:02.98 15:39.89 16:16.75 16:53.51
17:29.53 18:04.25
MS-FG 20 Strang, Abby R 23 18:05.14 SCS
33.04 1:08.21 2:18.45 1:43.28
2:53.67 3:29.26 4:04.50 4:40.32
5:15.54 5:51.83 6:27.12 7:03.66
7:39.36 8:16.13 8:52.21 9:29.21
10:05.45 10:42.50 11:19.06 11:56.33
12:30.36 13:10.18 13:46.93 14:24.84
15:01.70 15:39.26 16:15.71 16:52.96
17:29.50 18:05.14
BEST-AZ 15 Keever, Lindsay A 24 18:05.22 SCS
33.35 1:08.18 2:19.44 1:44.01
2:55.58 3:31.37 4:07.77 4:43.20
5:19.89 5:55.65 6:31.86 7:07.81
7:43.63 8:19.22 8:55.94 9:31.87
10:08.58 10:44.80 11:21.52 11:57.46
12:34.12 13:10.65 13:48.06 14:24.95
15:01.83 15:38.52 16:15.80 16:52.09
17:29.34 18:05.22
CST-FG 16 Mantay, Krista M 25 18:08.07 SCS
25.63 1:08.15 2:20.68 1:38.09
2:56.02 3:32.87 4:09.12 4:45.73
5:58.54 7:11.67
7:45.95 8:24.87 9:00.39 9:38.13
10:51.21 11:30.59 12:04.41
13:17.90 13:52.33 14:30.80
15:06.83 15:43.20 16:55.91
18:08.07
SYS-FL 17 Rhoades, Erin V 26 18:09.04 SCS
34.01 1:09.53 2:21.12 1:45.41
3:33.12 4:45.63
5:58.12 7:10.71
8:23.45 8:56.38 9:35.83
10:48.78 12:01.75
13:14.90 14:28.81
15:42.97 16:56.62
18:09.04
YTO-FL 19 Hatfield, Elise J 27 18:11.67 SCS
33.05 1:08.32 2:20.81 1:44.19
2:56.69 3:32.87 4:09.01 4:45.39
5:18.94 5:57.59 6:30.64 7:10.32
7:46.38 8:23.05 9:36.00
10:11.40 10:49.57 11:26.15 12:03.32
12:40.15 13:17.23 14:31.15
15:07.52 15:44.67 16:21.25 16:58.60
18:11.67
CAT-FL 16 Willsey, Jana L 28 18:11.90 SCS
32.68 1:08.22 2:19.97 1:43.71
3:32.19 4:08.43 4:44.75
5:20.74 5:57.20 6:33.29 7:09.90
7:46.09 8:22.85 8:59.12 9:35.91
10:48.93 11:25.42 12:02.37
12:38.95 13:16.17 13:52.64 14:29.79
15:06.64 15:43.86 16:20.77 16:58.30
17:35.32 18:11.90
PA-FL 15 Barton, Lindsey A 29 18:12.27 SCS
33.45 1:09.86 2:21.54 1:45.62
2:57.33 3:32.89 4:08.72 4:44.31
5:20.31 5:56.15 6:32.51 7:08.47
7:45.08 8:21.84 8:58.78 9:35.50
10:12.23 10:48.86 11:26.00 12:02.49
12:39.29 13:15.97 13:53.10 14:30.00
15:07.30 15:44.39 16:22.03 16:59.33
17:33.64 18:12.27
GCST-FL 13 Ortega, Gabrielle M 30 18:16.62 SCS
32.81 1:08.66 2:20.49 1:43.95
2:56.37 3:32.90 4:09.15 4:46.05
5:22.65 6:00.14 6:36.75 7:14.17
7:51.39 8:29.02 9:06.14 9:43.96
10:20.92 10:58.00 11:34.83 12:11.62
12:48.19 13:25.24 14:01.44 14:37.92
15:14.04 15:50.68 16:27.34 17:04.40
17:41.11 18:16.62
YMID-MR 16 Minowitz, Amy M 31 18:17.81 SCS
33.35 1:09.51 2:23.03 1:46.00
2:59.32 3:36.44 4:13.29 4:50.55
5:27.47 6:04.58 6:40.67 7:17.42
7:53.78 8:30.91 9:07.62 9:44.70
10:21.42 10:58.38 11:35.04 12:11.90
12:48.19 13:24.90 14:01.14 14:38.01
15:14.67 15:51.77 16:28.21 17:05.31
17:42.10 18:17.81
CST-FG 20 Burts, Geni M 32 18:18.25 SCS
32.64 1:07.63 2:18.03 1:42.97
2:53.33 3:28.36 4:04.17 4:39.61
5:16.28 5:52.72 6:29.16 7:06.07
7:43.76 8:20.54 8:58.68 9:35.79
10:14.34 10:51.88 11:30.13 12:08.09
12:46.00 13:23.45 14:00.60 14:37.59
15:16.54 15:54.52 16:33.20 17:08.92
17:43.49 18:18.25
BSAC-FL 14 Almanza, Deanna J 33 18:19.25 SCS
33.57 1:08.91 2:21.42 1:45.52
2:58.07 3:34.28 4:11.02 4:47.53
5:24.49 6:01.24 6:38.12 7:15.20
7:52.45 8:29.29 9:06.38 9:43.16
10:57.07 11:30.53 12:10.90
12:45.52 13:24.05 14:00.95 14:37.18
15:12.19 15:51.76 16:29.10 17:06.77
18:19.25
FLA-FG 15 Cuervo, Lauren E 34 18:20.41 SCS
33.42 1:08.23 2:19.69 1:44.32
2:56.30 3:32.26 4:09.12 4:45.30
5:22.27 5:58.57 6:34.88 7:11.19
7:48.39 8:25.04 9:01.58 9:37.50
10:14.53 10:51.55 11:28.69 12:05.41
12:42.84 13:20.07 13:57.96 14:35.25
15:13.13 15:50.71 17:06.42
17:44.50 18:20.41
WFLA-FL 14 Metka, Kristine M 35 18:20.65 SCS
33.82 1:09.32 2:21.15 1:45.31
3:32.89 4:09.36 4:45.48
5:57.93 6:34.85 7:10.93
7:47.98 8:24.45 9:01.54 9:38.43
10:16.22 10:53.03 11:30.99 12:08.03
13:14.31 13:22.59 14:37.58
15:53.09 17:09.14
18:20.65
CAT-NJ 16 Fleming, Geneviev 36 18:21.52 SCS
23.70 1:08.31 2:19.44
3:31.09 4:06.86 4:42.97
5:54.98 7:08.29
8:21.72 8:58.63 9:35.32
10:11.63 10:48.88 11:24.78 12:03.76
12:38.89 13:18.84 13:42.31 14:33.94
15:49.84 17:06.03
17:43.98 18:21.52
YMID-MR 15 Rakoczy, Margaret 37 18:22.65 SCS
28.84 1:08.35 2:20.51 1:44.05
2:56.70 3:33.40 4:09.97 4:47.14
5:24.21 6:01.40 6:38.31 7:15.21
7:51.85 8:28.90 9:05.67 9:42.68
10:19.76 10:57.09 11:33.95 12:11.22
12:48.38 13:25.94 14:03.32 14:41.21
15:18.58 15:56.43 16:33.77 17:10.77
17:47.36 18:22.65
FAST-FG 18 Gallo, Courtney P 38 18:25.76 SCS
34.04 1:10.05 2:23.12 1:46.84
3:35.66 4:09.17 4:48.86
5:25.36 6:02.10 7:15.34
7:51.72 8:28.23 9:00.21 9:43.24
10:58.22 11:31.45 12:12.52
12:46.81 13:26.07 14:41.05
15:56.68 17:11.67
18:25.76
TWA-FG 14 Guercio, Lorena C 39 18:26.85 SCS
33.90 1:10.37 2:24.43 1:40.99
3:00.17 3:38.57 4:52.71
5:21.22 6:06.40 6:36.88 7:20.18
8:33.97 9:47.79
10:24.00 11:01.57 12:15.26
13:29.60 14:44.19
15:20.11 15:58.77 16:33.80 17:13.09
18:26.85
ACTT-FL 13 Menendez, Sarah M 40 18:26.86 SCS
32.91 1:09.06 2:21.73 1:45.09
2:56.10 3:34.59 4:11.01 4:48.76
5:25.16 6:02.21 6:36.65 7:15.83
8:30.05 9:06.92 9:44.17
10:21.13 10:58.67 12:13.49
12:50.45 13:28.55 14:05.93 14:44.54
15:21.46 15:59.63 16:36.87 17:14.22
17:51.31 18:26.86
GCST-FL 14 McCaw, Jackie M 41 18:27.30 SCS
33.19 1:08.64 2:21.02 1:44.91
2:57.64 3:33.70 4:10.15 4:46.36
5:22.87 5:59.30 6:36.23 7:12.76
7:49.81 8:26.79 9:04.05 9:40.86
10:18.11 10:54.89 11:32.34 12:09.75
12:47.25 13:24.67 14:02.39 14:39.94
15:18.12 15:55.77 16:33.75 17:11.25
17:49.51 18:27.30
PA-FL 19 Larson, Kim S 42 18:31.70 SCS
31.62 1:05.40 2:13.54 1:39.38
2:47.44 3:21.63 3:55.56 4:30.09
5:04.48 5:39.14 6:13.68 6:48.67
7:23.28 7:58.10 8:32.93 9:06.62
9:53.00 10:34.91 11:16.13 11:57.57
12:38.10 13:18.22 13:58.33 14:38.63
15:19.19 15:58.20 16:37.06 17:16.20
17:55.02 18:31.70
SYS-FL 17 Barnett, Brooke H 43 18:32.70 SCS
33.50 1:09.46 2:21.32 1:45.45
2:57.62 3:34.20 4:10.55 4:47.42
5:24.70 6:01.86 6:38.79 7:15.85
7:53.37 8:30.39 9:08.31 9:45.91
10:24.08 11:01.21 11:39.37 12:16.85
12:54.35 13:31.96 14:09.82 14:47.45
15:25.34 16:03.22 17:18.60
17:56.95 18:32.70
SWIM-FL 12 Martinez, Stephani 44 18:37.68 SCS
33.39 1:09.78 2:23.66 1:46.59
3:00.32 3:37.76 4:14.90 4:52.51
5:29.66 6:06.81 6:43.98 7:21.75
7:59.04 8:36.69 9:13.88 9:51.88
10:29.35 11:07.37 11:44.67 12:22.95
13:00.39 13:38.37 14:15.91 14:54.05
15:31.53 16:09.96 16:47.40 17:24.98
18:01.95 18:37.68
MACM-FG 13 Silveira, Emily R 45 18:37.71 SCS
33.90 1:10.19 2:24.41 1:47.63
3:38.90 4:53.65
5:30.94 6:08.00 6:43.49 7:22.68
8:37.49 9:13.29 9:52.74
10:26.88 11:08.10 12:23.66
13:39.14 14:17.15 14:54.38
15:27.14 16:09.27 16:47.18 17:24.33
18:02.18 18:37.71
NJ-CO 14 Heyn-Brontis, Nico 46 18:38.07 SCS
35.60 1:13.85 2:29.18 1:51.39
3:07.49 3:45.70 4:23.22 5:01.05
5:38.46 6:16.05 6:49.21 7:30.97
8:08.34 8:46.05 9:22.89 10:00.79
10:37.87 11:15.21 11:52.69 12:30.38
13:06.67 13:44.04 14:20.78 14:58.16
15:34.77 16:12.08 16:48.79 17:26.17
18:02.40 18:38.07
GCST-FL 14 Gadowry, Michelle 47 18:43.60 SCS
33.11 1:08.76 2:21.33 1:45.14
2:58.24 3:35.16 4:12.33 4:49.08
5:26.86 6:03.84 6:41.84 7:19.42
7:57.46 8:34.86 9:13.27 9:50.15
10:29.00 11:07.23 11:46.10 12:23.91
13:03.04 13:40.90 14:19.78 14:57.88
15:36.03 16:14.24 16:52.47 17:29.86
18:07.79 18:43.60
MACM-FG 14 Pava, Michelle 48 18:45.18 SCS
32.71 1:09.20 2:23.90 1:46.03
2:54.83 3:39.32 4:16.90 4:55.08
6:10.67 6:44.74 7:26.58
8:04.04 8:42.27 9:19.69 9:58.02
10:35.60 11:13.69 11:51.53 12:29.76
13:07.36 13:45.77 14:23.53 15:01.82
15:39.61 16:17.66 16:55.21 17:32.62
18:01.76 18:45.18
CST-FG 12 Oliver, Tiffany N 49 18:46.16 SCS
33.68 1:09.45 2:23.06 1:45.73
2:56.78 3:36.88 4:03.53 4:52.31
6:07.23 7:22.50
8:37.44 9:53.57
10:21.99 11:08.68 11:46.22 12:24.80
13:01.88 13:40.52 14:18.04 14:57.01
15:34.80 16:12.71 16:52.06 17:31.04
18:09.83 18:46.16
PST-FG 16 Unger, Steffie J 50 18:49.28 SCS
34.47 1:12.81 2:28.89 1:50.54
3:06.38 3:44.42 4:22.07 4:59.96
5:37.48 6:15.38 6:53.13 7:30.98
8:08.49 8:46.44 9:24.28 10:02.65
10:40.25 11:18.15 11:55.84 12:33.67
13:11.70 13:49.52 14:27.43 15:05.14
15:42.56 16:20.44 16:57.89 17:35.75
18:12.99 18:49.28
CAT-FL 15 Sears, Jill R 51 18:50.25 SCS
33.15 1:08.92 2:21.57 1:45.21
2:58.62 3:35.39 4:12.61 4:49.89
5:27.47 6:05.01 6:43.31 7:21.21
7:59.51 8:37.88 9:16.65 9:55.02
10:34.00 11:12.49 11:50.59 12:28.86
13:07.49 13:46.14 14:24.79 15:02.81
15:40.87 16:19.22 16:57.86 17:36.02
18:08.79 18:50.25
YMID-MR 19 Straub, Jaime M 52 18:50.58 SCS
33.18 1:09.24 2:22.87 1:45.24
2:59.84 3:37.05 4:14.37 4:52.11
5:29.96 6:08.40 6:46.24 7:24.24
8:02.62 8:40.58 9:18.75 9:56.57
10:34.45 11:12.44 11:49.46 12:28.69
13:45.11 14:23.68 15:02.20
15:40.55 16:19.13 16:55.50 17:36.42
18:14.01 18:50.58
KSC-HI 16 Fukuda, Lynnette K 53 18:51.71 SCS
33.58 1:09.71 2:24.12 1:42.90
3:01.51 3:39.38 4:15.48 4:54.78
5:32.63 6:10.14 7:25.41
8:00.20 8:41.02 9:18.39 9:56.95
11:12.81 12:29.63
13:46.23 15:03.16
16:20.11 17:36.94
18:14.47 18:51.71
SWIM-FL 15 Gann, Brittnay 54 19:02.03 SCS
33.53 1:10.25 2:24.10 1:46.93
3:01.23 3:39.09 4:16.87 4:54.79
5:32.88 6:10.77 6:48.79 7:26.97
8:05.47 8:43.89 9:22.26 10:00.82
10:39.59 11:18.09 11:56.63 12:35.07
13:13.47 13:52.10 14:30.78 15:09.63
15:48.68 16:27.74 17:06.22 17:45.43
18:24.20 19:02.03
SPIR-MA 18 Finley, Kelly C 55 19:08.29 SCS
34.68 1:10.95 2:25.63 1:48.27
3:03.13 3:40.58 4:19.04 4:56.86
5:35.53 6:14.09 6:53.00 7:31.52
8:10.75 8:49.60 9:21.66 10:07.42
10:46.51 11:25.05 12:03.99 12:42.61
13:21.24 13:59.56 14:38.10 15:16.43
15:55.17 16:33.54 17:12.57 17:51.23
18:30.28 19:08.29
YMID-MR 14 Costa, Christina M 56 19:11.89
32.91 1:09.64 2:23.51 1:46.11
2:59.93 3:37.45 4:14.92 4:53.35
5:30.84 6:09.94 6:47.98 7:27.20
8:05.39 8:45.11 9:23.19 10:02.94
10:41.69 11:21.63 12:00.75 12:40.84
13:19.90 13:59.91 14:38.49 15:18.23
15:57.78 16:37.94 17:17.29 17:56.57
18:34.42 19:11.89
BA-FG 17 Sgrignoli, Kym M 57 19:14.43
35.33 1:14.13 2:30.24 1:51.70
3:07.87 3:46.62 4:24.35 5:03.04
5:29.76 6:20.22 6:56.99 7:37.90
8:16.40 8:55.92 9:27.19 10:14.06
10:47.92 11:31.89 12:10.45 12:49.46
13:28.16 14:06.68 14:33.09 15:23.87
15:59.41 16:41.44 17:19.58 17:58.90
18:37.20 19:14.43
SYS-FL 16 Clark, Kelsey B 58 19:16.12
33.53 1:09.94 2:24.45 1:46.88
3:02.31 3:39.83 4:17.70 4:55.36
5:25.72 6:11.35 6:40.94 7:27.97
8:06.53 8:45.37 9:24.45 10:03.05
10:42.61 11:21.80 12:01.24 12:40.21
13:20.12 13:58.65 14:43.87 15:17.92
15:50.58 16:37.55 17:17.72 17:57.57
18:29.60 19:16.12
TBAY-FL 16 Cooke, Taylor M 59 19:19.64
32.78 1:09.64 2:25.38 1:47.15
3:03.05 3:41.72 4:19.39 4:57.49
5:35.67 6:14.09 7:31.88
8:10.49 8:50.09 9:29.15 10:09.03
11:27.75 12:46.37
14:04.61 14:44.60 15:24.65
16:43.96 18:03.00
18:37.46 19:19.64
FLA-FG 19 Withum, Kelly F 60 19:39.09
34.78 1:12.83 2:28.97 1:46.09
3:07.37 3:46.43 4:25.47 5:04.82
5:43.88 6:23.68 7:02.81 7:43.13
8:18.37 9:02.83 9:43.18 10:23.78
11:03.15 11:42.98 12:22.75 13:03.12
13:38.83 14:22.15 15:02.24 15:42.41
16:22.06 17:02.30 17:42.63 18:22.35
19:01.70 19:39.09
UN-MN 16 Lallier, Corinna R --- SCR
SYS-FL 16 Knoch, Ashley C --- SCR
GSC-FL 20 Ball, Katherine E --- SCR
BA-FG 14 Shorkey, Martina Y --- SCR
SWIM-FL 17 Pacheco, Laura M --- SCR
SWIM-FL 13 Todd, Christina L --- SCR
YTO-FL 14 Paterson, Ashley L --- SCR

Women 100 Meter Back
SCS: 1:03.14 1996 $ Barbara Bedford
08OT 1:04.59
SUNA 1:05.39
JRCH 1:06.49
OPEN 1:06.69
SCS 1:15.49
Meet Qualifying: 1:15.49
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
CAT-NJ 16 English, Lauren A 1 1:02.30$ 08OT
CSSC-FG 20 Vaziri, Leila 2 1:03.83 08OT
SPA-FL 14 Romano, Megan R 3 1:04.86 SUNA
NOLE-FL 18 Raleigh, Christie N 4 1:05.77 JRCH
JDST-FG 21 Hallquist, Kathryn 5 1:05.92 JRCH
YMID-MR 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 6 1:05.98 JRCH
PCS-FG 16 Atkinson, Brooke E 7 1:06.74 SCS
PA-FL 15 Bateman, Sarah B 8 1:07.24 SCS
SPIR-MA 17 Platt, Beth Ann A 9 1:07.58 SCS
FLA-FG 17 Thomas, Barbara G 10 1:07.77 SCS
B - Final
SWIM-FL 18 Alexander, Lindsey 11 1:05.70 JRCH
31.80 1:05.70
GSC-FL 17 Ballatore, Jenne A 12 1:07.50 SCS
32.99 1:07.50
TBAY-FL 17 Nauta, Brittany R 13 1:07.59 SCS
32.81 1:07.59
MS-FG 15 Selts, Brittany D 14 1:08.26 SCS
32.95 1:08.26
PST-FG 13 Hicks, Ashley N 15 1:08.42 SCS
33.44 1:08.42
SYS-FL 14 Collins, Blair O 16 1:08.52 SCS
33.19 1:08.52
DBS-FL 17 Simoes, Geraldine 17 1:08.72 SCS
33.74 1:08.72
CGBD-VA 16 Davis, Hannah C 18 1:09.07 SCS
33.73 1:09.07
SPA-FL 17 Bauza, Colleen E 19 1:09.33 SCS
33.12 1:09.33
NOLE-FL 19 King, Abbie D 20 1:10.54 SCS
33.88 1:10.54
C - Final
PCS-FG 23 Longhill, Liz A 21 1:08.43 SCS
33.10 1:08.43
MACM-FG 18 Lago, Jennifer M 22 1:08.65 SCS
33.69 1:08.65
MS-FG 15 Smiddy, Susan E 23 1:09.14 SCS
33.58 1:09.14
YMID-MR 18 Nicholson, Amand 24 1:09.31 SCS
33.89 1:09.31
WFLA-FL 18 Tessier, Teresa A 25 1:09.56 SCS
33.19 1:09.56
YTO-FL 16 Rein, Rachael A 26 1:09.67 SCS
34.27 1:09.67
SPIR-MA 16 Smart, Lauren C 27 1:10.35 SCS
34.19 1:10.35
SPA-FL 16 Michota, Stase E 28 1:10.58 SCS
33.95 1:10.58
SWIM-FL 19 Healy, Colleen E 29 1:10.65 SCS
34.70 1:10.65
SPIR-MA 19 Leary, Sharon M 30 1:11.56 SCS
34.92 1:11.56
Women 100 Meter Back
SCS: 1:03.14 1996 $ Barbara Bedford
08OT 1:04.59
SUNA 1:05.39
JRCH 1:06.49
OPEN 1:06.69
SCS 1:15.49
Meet Qualifying: 1:15.49
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
CAT-NJ 16 English, Lauren A 1 1:03.75 08OT
30.92 1:03.75
CSSC-FG 20 Vaziri, Leila 2 1:04.87 SUNA
31.56 1:04.87
SPA-FL 14 Romano, Megan R 3 1:04.89 SUNA
31.82 1:04.89
DSC-IN 20 Retrum, Carmen L 4 1:05.50 JRCH
NOLE-FL 18 Raleigh, Christie N 5 1:06.61 OPEN
32.04 1:06.61
PCS-FG 16 Atkinson, Brooke E 6 1:06.76 SCS
32.47 1:06.76
JDST-FG 21 Hallquist, Kathryn 7 1:07.11 SCS
32.97 1:07.11
PA-FL 15 Bateman, Sarah B 8 1:07.15 SCS
32.11 1:07.15
YMID-MR 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 9 1:07.46 SCS
32.61 1:07.46
SPIR-MA 17 Platt, Beth Ann A 10 1:07.68 SCS
33.23 1:07.68
FLA-FG 17 Thomas, Barbara G 11 1:07.79 SCS
33.07 1:07.79
SWIM-FL 18 Alexander, Lindsey 12 1:07.87 SCS
32.53 1:07.87
MS-FG 15 Selts, Brittany D 13 1:07.90 SCS
32.90 1:07.90
PST-FG 13 Hicks, Ashley N 14 1:08.28 SCS
33.53 1:08.28
TBAY-FL 17 Nauta, Brittany R 15 1:08.44 SCS
33.03 1:08.44
DBS-FL 17 Simoes, Geraldine 16 1:08.66 SCS
33.69 1:08.66
SYS-FL 14 Collins, Blair O 17 1:08.93 SCS
33.52 1:08.93
CGBD-VA 16 Davis, Hannah C 18 1:09.02 SCS
33.73 1:09.02
SPA-FL 17 Bauza, Colleen E 19 1:09.06 SCS
33.30 1:09.06
GSC-FL 17 Ballatore, Jenne A 20 1:09.10 SCS
33.50 1:09.10
NOLE-FL 19 King, Abbie D 21 1:09.20 SCS
33.95 1:09.20
SPIR-MA 16 Smart, Lauren C 22 1:09.41 SCS
34.65 1:09.41
PCS-FG 23 Longhill, Liz A 23 1:09.44 SCS
33.51 1:09.44
SPA-FL 16 Michota, Stase E 24 1:09.50 SCS
33.51 1:09.50
MS-FG 15 Smiddy, Susan E 25 1:09.71 SCS
33.75 1:09.71
YTO-FL 16 Rein, Rachael A 26 1:09.83 SCS
34.43 1:09.83
CSSC-FG 16 Sneir, D.J. J 27 1:09.91 SCS
33.83 1:09.91
WFLA-FL 18 Tessier, Teresa A 28 1:09.96 SCS
33.89 1:09.96
MACM-FG 18 Lago, Jennifer M 29 1:10.06 SCS
33.72 1:10.06
SWIM-FL 19 Healy, Colleen E 30 1:10.26 SCS
34.37 1:10.26
YMID-MR 18 Nicholson, Amand 31 1:10.28 SCS
34.39 1:10.28
SPIR-MA 19 Leary, Sharon M 32 1:10.60 SCS
34.57 1:10.60
CST-FG 16 Kasmer, Emily A 33 1:10.65 SCS
34.20 1:10.65
NJ-CO 17 Myers, Molly R 34 J1:10.65 SCS
34.68 1:10.65
SYS-FL 16 Gillespie, Chelsea 35 1:10.69 SCS
33.83 1:10.69
BEST-AZ 15 Lindberg, Sarah M 36 1:10.84 SCS
33.48 1:10.84
SYS-FL 13 Piper, Lauren C 37 1:11.00 SCS
34.49 1:11.00
MS-FG 15 Tilman, Laura E 38 1:11.24 SCS
34.74 1:11.24
PA-FL 14 Michael, Kaley T 39 1:11.37 SCS
34.38 1:11.37
WFLA-FL 16 Panty, Amanda R 40 1:11.46 SCS
34.15 1:11.46
YMID-MR 14 Ha, Kathryn C 41 1:11.53 SCS
35.08 1:11.53
SPA-FL 14 Brown, Katie M 42 1:11.60 SCS
34.49 1:11.60
TBAY-FL 15 Latimer, Casie L 43 1:11.63 SCS
34.87 1:11.63
CST-FG 17 Smach, Meghan E 44 1:11.68 SCS
35.21 1:11.68
CGBD-VA 16 Sweetnam, Hope H 45 1:11.74 SCS
35.00 1:11.74
MS-FG 20 Gooch, Kiley L 46 1:11.78 SCS
34.76 1:11.78
CAT-NJ 13 Kunnapas, Lia A 46 1:11.78 SCS
34.87 1:11.78
CGBD-VA 15 Benton, Tori P 48 1:11.80 SCS
34.71 1:11.80
PSDN-VA 17 Deacon, Rebecca G 49 1:11.91 SCS
35.22 1:11.91
WFLA-FL 18 Smith, Erica C 50 1:11.92 SCS
34.79 1:11.92
UN!-FL 15 Free, Samantha R 51 1:12.16 SCS
34.16 1:12.16
BA-FG 16 Kranz, Ashley M M 52 1:12.22 SCS
34.69 1:12.22
NJ-CO 15 Quick, Jordan M 53 1:12.23 SCS
35.59 1:12.23
SPA-FL 15 Stevens, Kariann M 54 1:12.30 SCS
34.21 1:12.30
SPIR-MA 17 Deforrest, Lindsey 55 1:12.37 SCS
35.27 1:12.37
KSC-HI 16 Fukuda, Lynnette K 55 1:12.37 SCS
34.75 1:12.37
YMID-MR 16 Bellew, Elizabeth A 57 1:12.51 SCS
35.49 1:12.51
CST-FG 15 Smach, Carla M 58 1:12.72 SCS
35.61 1:12.72
FLA-FG 12 Iriondo, Damaris 59 1:12.73 SCS
34.98 1:12.73
CSSC-FG 14 Landis, Shellby 60 1:12.80 SCS
35.70 1:12.80
PCS-FG 14 Craddock, Julia W 61 1:12.89 SCS
35.06 1:12.89
CAT-NJ 14 Trivino, Courtney N 62 1:12.94 SCS
35.73 1:12.94
CAT-FL 18 Lampkin, Jessica A 63 1:12.96 SCS
34.48 1:12.96
YMID-MR 16 Ha, Alyssa J 64 1:12.99 SCS
35.24 1:12.99
PSDN-VA 16 Schroeder, Kristi N 65 1:13.25 SCS
35.87 1:13.25
MCA-FG 16 Morris, Jillian M 66 1:13.33 SCS
36.14 1:13.33
DBS-FL 18 Messmer, Sabrina G 67 1:13.40 SCS
35.27 1:13.40
BEST-AZ 15 Rinder, Terry K 67 1:13.40 SCS
35.95 1:13.40
CGBD-VA 16 Douglas, Kerry A 69 1:13.67 SCS
36.39 1:13.67
PA-FL 15 Barton, Lindsey A 70 1:13.74 SCS
35.80 1:13.74
CSSC-FG 15 Love, Marilyn 71 1:13.75 SCS
35.54 1:13.75
SPIR-MA 19 Walsh, Courtney M 72 1:13.94 SCS
35.10 1:13.94
MS-FG 17 Maggiolo, Luci 73 1:14.01 SCS
36.00 1:14.01
SPA-FL 17 Bardin, Jessie L 73 1:14.01 SCS
36.22 1:14.01
CAT-FL 17 MacKenzie, Nicola 75 1:14.02 SCS
35.77 1:14.02
CGBD-VA 16 Lewis, Kim J 76 1:14.14 SCS
36.31 1:14.14
CST-FG 12 Fernandez, Melissa 77 1:14.30 SCS
36.35 1:14.30
MS-FG 15 Burgos, Monica L 78 1:14.31 SCS
35.45 1:14.31
CGBD-VA 16 North, Kelli J 79 1:14.35 SCS
35.58 1:14.35
MACM-FG 15 Diaz, Danielle Y 80 1:14.38 SCS
35.34 1:14.38
SYS-FL 16 Hudak, Caitlin A 81 1:14.42 SCS
36.10 1:14.42
YMID-MR 14 Costa, Christina M 82 1:14.47 SCS
35.87 1:14.47
YMID-MR 16 Akerfelds, Dana P 83 1:14.66 SCS
36.81 1:14.66
GCST-FL 18 Gehring, Katie M 84 1:14.68 SCS
36.23 1:14.68
CGBD-VA 16 Crockett, Sarah C 85 1:14.81 SCS
36.14 1:14.81
EHSA-FL 16 Torres, Elisabeth M 86 1:14.90 SCS
36.67 1:14.90
SWIM-FL 16 Anderson, Kara J 87 1:15.00 SCS
35.73 1:15.00
GTSA-FL 15 Whitworth, Meliss 87 1:15.00 SCS
36.05 1:15.00
SPIR-MA 16 Teresky, Caitlin C 89 1:15.03 SCS
36.55 1:15.03
FAST-FG 17 Alexander, Jaci C 90 1:15.11 SCS
36.22 1:15.11
YMID-MR 16 Leonard, Cara M 91 1:15.14 SCS
35.98 1:15.14
YMID-MR 13 Panzarino, Alexand 91 1:15.14 SCS
36.41 1:15.14
NJ-CO 16 Salisbury, Lauren A 93 1:15.15 SCS
36.30 1:15.15
YMID-MR 14 Marynowski, Ryan 94 1:15.25 SCS
36.01 1:15.25
PCS-FG 14 Thompson, Jade M 95 1:15.32 SCS
36.17 1:15.32
ACTT-FL 17 Pandorf, Rebecca J 96 1:15.39 SCS
36.06 1:15.39
BSAC-FL 19 Fabry, Brittany A 97 1:15.47 SCS
36.69 1:15.47
EHSA-FL 14 Reed, Cara M 98 1:15.56
36.45 1:15.56
PSDN-VA 15 Bagenstose, Mered 99 1:15.63
37.11 1:15.63
HAT-FG 17 Bouthillier, Isabell 100 1:15.65
37.00 1:15.65
FAST-FG 18 Clark, Rebecca D 101 1:15.66
36.57 1:15.66
GSC-FL 12 Woolbright, Kathry 102 1:15.71
37.11 1:15.71
SPIR-MA 18 Finley, Kelly C 103 1:15.84
37.77 1:15.84
FAST-FG 13 Smith, Danielle A 104 1:15.96
36.70 1:15.96
PCS-FG 13 Kazmin, Jessica A 105 1:16.08
36.70 1:16.08
GSC-FL 16 Phillips, Briana N 106 1:16.15
37.18 1:16.15
SAC-FL 17 Gunter, Denise C 106 1:16.15
37.17 1:16.15
FLA-FG 12 Nederlanden, Jessi 108 1:16.29
36.56 1:16.29
YTO-FL 15 Dowling, Kelly A 109 1:16.41
37.32 1:16.41
KSC-HI 16 Sheeley, Jenna M 110 1:16.64
36.75 1:16.64
GCST-FL 17 Davis, Lindsey J 111 1:16.65
36.90 1:16.65
CAT-NJ 16 Dudar, Cassie W 112 1:16.76
37.30 1:16.76
CAT-NJ 18 Roche, Betsy M 113 1:16.79
37.13 1:16.79
CAT-NJ 16 Milley, Diana 114 1:16.85
36.81 1:16.85
PCS-FG 16 Soutar, Lauren D 115 1:16.92
37.32 1:16.92
FAST-FG 13 McGovern, Mariah 116 1:17.24
36.62 1:17.24
CAT-NJ 15 Swierkocki, Christ 117 1:17.26
37.13 1:17.26
PCS-FG 13 Sutton, Alex K 118 1:17.27
38.05 1:17.27
CGBD-VA 16 Mason, Chelsea L 119 1:17.48
37.81 1:17.48
GSC-FL 15 Soltis, Katherine 120 1:17.49
38.09 1:17.49
WFLA-FL 17 Smith, Ally J 121 1:17.67
37.31 1:17.67
YTO-FL 16 McClellan, Brett R 122 1:17.70
37.86 1:17.70
CGBD-VA 15 Hom, Molly E 123 1:18.01
38.10 1:18.01
PCS-FG 16 Carrion, Frances H 124 1:18.04
37.55 1:18.04
GSC-FL 13 Soltis, Sarah J 125 1:18.49
38.68 1:18.49
FAST-FG 17 Pike, Kristin L 126 1:18.66
37.99 1:18.66
NPB-FG 13 Schwed, Kate A 127 1:18.80
36.65 1:18.80
NJ-CO 14 Lujan, Arianne J --- DQ
Declared false start
TBAY-FL 13 Sienkiewicz, Katie --- DQ
Declared false start
YMID-MR 15 Pomerantz, JoJo F --- NS
PCS-FG 17 Ribeiro, Uila L --- NS
GSC-FL 14 Ramirez, Lily G --- SCR
BEST-AZ 18 Siggins, Cydney A --- SCR
BEST-AZ 17 Elias, Tiffany M --- SCR
UN!-FL 20 Blair, Michelle A --- SCR
NJ-CO 14 Johnson, Katie M --- SCR
SPIR-MA 17 Bergman, Ashley M --- SCR
CBSC-FL 17 Nedrud, Stacey M --- SCR
CAT-FL 17 Roper, Whitney M --- SCR
Ft Lauderdale Aquatic Complex - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 PM 7/24/2005 Page 19
2005-SPEEDO Champions Series, Sanction #: 072005-SR
Southern Zone-South Sectional-Fort Lauderdale

Results
Women 200 Meter Back
SCS: 2:14.97 2002 $ Jamie Reid
08OT 2:17.99
SUNA 2:19.99
OPEN 2:22.29
JRCH 2:22.79
SCS 2:40.19
Meet Qualifying: 2:40.19
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
GSC-FL 21 Reid, Jamie 1 2:16.97 08OT
32.90 1:07.33 2:16.97 1:42.69
SPA-FL 14 Romano, Megan R 2 2:17.21 08OT
32.78 1:07.76 2:17.21 1:43.02
CAT-NJ 16 English, Lauren A 3 2:17.23 08OT
31.85 1:06.80 2:17.23 1:42.70
PCS-FG 19 Wyld, Katie E 4 2:20.14 OPEN
34.22 1:10.04 2:20.14 1:45.60
YMID-MR 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 5 2:20.59 OPEN
33.29 1:08.84 2:20.59 1:44.85
SWIM-FL 14 Modglin, Amy L 6 2:21.71 OPEN
33.71 1:09.96 2:21.71 1:46.00
SYS-FL 14 Collins, Blair O 7 2:24.37 SCS
34.53 1:11.64 2:24.37 1:48.76
BEST-AZ 15 Lindberg, Sarah M 8 2:24.53 SCS
33.99 1:10.71 2:24.53 1:48.16
SPIR-MA 17 Platt, Beth Ann A 9 2:25.40 SCS
34.30 1:10.80 2:25.40 1:48.23
MS-FG 15 Selts, Brittany D 10 2:27.66 SCS
34.38 1:11.17 2:27.66 1:49.49
B - Final
PCS-FG 16 Atkinson, Brooke E 11 2:23.24 SCS
33.94 1:10.05 2:23.24 1:46.71
PST-FG 13 Hicks, Ashley N 12 2:23.86 SCS
34.28 1:10.46 2:23.86 1:47.19
YMID-MR 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 13 2:25.31 SCS
32.41 1:09.27 2:25.31 1:48.23
PCS-FG 20 Gilliam, Kristin B 14 2:25.41 SCS
35.37 1:11.98 2:25.41 1:48.92
YTO-FL 16 Rein, Rachael A 15 2:27.02 SCS
35.13 1:12.27 2:27.02 1:49.93
GSC-FL 15 Ballatore, Angelina 16 2:27.35 SCS
34.79 1:12.58 2:27.35 1:49.80
DBS-FL 17 Simoes, Geraldine 17 2:28.05 SCS
35.09 1:12.05 2:28.05 1:50.63
SWIM-FL 18 Alexander, Lindsey 18 2:28.22 SCS
35.73 1:13.42 2:28.22 1:50.94
BA-FG 16 Kranz, Ashley M M 19 2:28.51 SCS
35.17 1:12.17 2:28.51 1:50.65
SYS-FL 19 Hudak, Courtney C 20 2:29.54 SCS
36.40 1:13.37 2:29.54 1:51.92
C - Final
SYS-FL 14 Showalter, Corinne 21 2:24.89 SCS
34.15 1:10.85 2:24.89 1:48.10
YMID-MR 18 Nicholson, Amand 22 2:26.48 SCS
35.01 1:12.01 2:26.48 1:49.84
SPA-FL 17 Bauza, Colleen E 23 2:26.54 SCS
34.76 1:11.85 2:26.54 1:49.50
CST-FG 20 Burts, Geni M 24 2:27.51 SCS
34.94 1:12.86 2:27.51 1:50.16
NJ-CO 17 Myers, Molly R 25 2:27.84 SCS
35.28 1:12.17 2:27.84 1:50.47
GSC-FL 17 Ballatore, Jenne A 26 2:27.92 SCS
35.31 1:12.74 2:27.92 1:50.46
MCA-FG 14 Richmond, Tori L 27 2:29.02 SCS
35.59 1:13.55 2:29.02 1:51.78
MS-FG 20 Gooch, Kiley L 28 2:29.65 SCS
34.42 1:11.96 2:29.65 1:50.31
SYS-FL 16 Gillespie, Chelsea 29 2:34.17 SCS
35.72 1:14.34 2:34.17 1:54.80
MACM-FG 18 Lago, Jennifer M 30 2:34.76 SCS
35.29 1:14.96 2:34.76 1:55.30
Women 200 Meter Back
SCS: 2:14.97 2002 $ Jamie Reid
08OT 2:17.99
SUNA 2:19.99
OPEN 2:22.29
JRCH 2:22.79
SCS 2:40.19
Meet Qualifying: 2:40.19
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
DSC-IN 20 Retrum, Carmen L 1 2:17.27 08OT
33.09 1:07.18 2:17.27 1:42.30
CAT-NJ 16 English, Lauren A 2 2:19.14 SUNA
32.19 1:07.41 2:19.14 1:43.79
SPA-FL 14 Romano, Megan R 3 2:19.67 SUNA
33.26 1:08.40 2:19.67 1:44.41
GSC-FL 21 Reid, Jamie 4 2:20.14 OPEN
33.71 1:08.86 2:20.14 1:44.75
SWIM-FL 14 Modglin, Amy L 5 2:21.17 OPEN
34.03 1:09.56 2:21.17 1:45.91
PCS-FG 19 Wyld, Katie E 6 2:22.03 OPEN
34.54 1:11.12 2:22.03 1:46.84
YMID-MR 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 7 2:22.94 SCS
33.08 1:08.59 2:22.94 1:45.78
MS-FG 15 Selts, Brittany D 8 2:24.66 SCS
34.45 1:10.84 2:24.66 1:48.16
SPIR-MA 17 Platt, Beth Ann A 9 2:25.20 SCS
34.89 1:11.23 2:25.20 1:48.95
SYS-FL 14 Collins, Blair O 10 2:25.53 SCS
34.85 1:12.28 2:25.53 1:49.28
BEST-AZ 15 Lindberg, Sarah M 11 2:25.61 SCS
34.32 1:10.76 2:25.61 1:49.03
PCS-FG 20 Gilliam, Kristin B 12 2:25.70 SCS
35.46 1:11.83 2:25.70 1:49.17
YMID-MR 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 13 2:25.73 SCS
33.01 1:10.44 2:25.73 1:48.59
PST-FG 13 Hicks, Ashley N 14 2:26.43 SCS
33.56 1:10.45 2:26.43 1:48.31
GSC-FL 15 Ballatore, Angelina 15 2:26.66 SCS
35.09 1:12.49 2:26.66 1:49.33
DBS-FL 17 Simoes, Geraldine 16 2:26.79 SCS
34.98 1:11.82 2:26.79 1:49.73
PCS-FG 16 Atkinson, Brooke E 17 2:27.05 SCS
33.93 1:11.08 2:27.05 1:48.93
SWIM-FL 18 Alexander, Lindsey 18 2:27.18 SCS
35.63 1:12.40 2:27.18 1:49.43
YTO-FL 16 Rein, Rachael A 19 2:27.68 SCS
35.36 1:12.82 2:27.68 1:50.10
SYS-FL 19 Hudak, Courtney C 20 2:27.86 SCS
35.66 1:13.33 2:27.86 1:50.49
BA-FG 16 Kranz, Ashley M M 21 2:27.87 SCS
34.28 1:11.58 2:27.87 1:49.63
NJ-CO 17 Myers, Molly R 22 2:28.42 SCS
35.48 1:12.47 2:28.42 1:50.66
SPA-FL 17 Bauza, Colleen E 23 2:28.58 SCS
34.76 1:11.70 2:28.58 1:50.36
MCA-FG 14 Richmond, Tori L 24 2:28.74 SCS
35.38 1:13.66 2:28.74 1:51.42
MS-FG 20 Gooch, Kiley L 25 2:28.79 SCS
34.29 1:11.18 2:28.79 1:49.72
YMID-MR 18 Nicholson, Amand 26 2:28.84 SCS
34.87 1:12.77 2:28.84 1:51.18
SYS-FL 14 Showalter, Corinne 27 2:29.51 SCS
35.58 1:13.05 2:29.51 1:51.63
GSC-FL 17 Ballatore, Jenne A 28 2:29.53 SCS
34.43 1:12.34 2:29.53 1:50.52
MACM-FG 18 Lago, Jennifer M 29 2:29.61 SCS
34.57 1:12.58 2:29.61 1:51.02
SYS-FL 16 Gillespie, Chelsea 30 2:29.90 SCS
35.73 1:14.24 2:29.90 1:51.62
CST-FG 20 Burts, Geni M 31 2:29.93 SCS
34.77 1:13.13 2:29.93 1:51.79
MS-FG 15 Tilman, Laura E 32 2:30.03 SCS
35.29 1:13.12 2:30.03 1:51.50
FLA-FG 15 Cuervo, Lauren E 33 2:30.07 SCS
36.06 1:13.95 2:30.07
CBSC-FL 17 Nedrud, Stacey M 34 2:30.19 SCS
34.43 1:12.15 2:30.19 1:50.94
SPA-FL 16 Michota, Stase E 35 2:30.32 SCS
35.18 1:12.41 2:30.32 1:51.92
SYS-FL 13 Piper, Lauren C 36 2:30.39 SCS
35.76 1:13.70 2:30.39 1:52.54
SYS-FL 13 Raybon, Raquel M 37 2:30.44 SCS
34.96 1:14.17 2:30.44 1:52.11
NJ-CO 15 Chevalier, Dominiq 38 2:30.59 SCS
36.75 1:14.88 2:30.59 1:53.08
NJ-CO 17 Wengrove, Meagan 39 2:30.69 SCS
35.83 1:13.17 2:30.69 1:52.27
CSSC-FG 16 Sneir, D.J. J 40 2:31.10 SCS
35.16 1:13.62 2:31.10 1:52.20
YMID-MR 14 Ha, Kathryn C 41 2:31.53 SCS
34.81 1:12.93 2:31.53 1:52.40
PA-FL 14 Michael, Kaley T 42 2:32.17 SCS
35.60 1:13.95 2:32.17 1:53.77
CGBD-VA 16 Davis, Hannah C 43 2:32.43 SCS
36.56 1:15.04 2:32.43 1:54.91
SPA-FL 14 Brown, Katie M 44 2:32.52 SCS
35.38 1:13.81 2:32.52 1:53.13
SPIR-MA 16 Smart, Lauren C 45 2:32.53 SCS
35.99 1:13.70 2:32.53 1:53.66
YMID-MR 14 Costa, Christina M 46 2:32.71 SCS
35.89 1:14.80 2:32.71 1:54.27
SPIR-MA 19 Leary, Sharon M 47 2:32.78 SCS
34.59 1:12.60 2:32.78 1:52.42
BEST-AZ 15 Rinder, Terry K 48 2:32.92 SCS
37.13 1:15.35 2:32.92 1:54.58
CGBD-VA 15 Benton, Tori P 49 2:33.08 SCS
36.14 1:14.53 2:33.08 1:54.29
SPA-FL 15 Stevens, Kariann M 50 2:33.19 SCS
35.59 1:13.75 2:33.19 1:53.42
TBAY-FL 17 Nauta, Brittany R 51 2:33.26 SCS
34.89 1:13.17 2:33.26 1:52.48
CGBD-VA 16 Douglas, Kerry A 52 2:33.57 SCS
36.75 1:15.93 2:33.57 1:54.74
BEST-AZ 18 Siggins, Cydney A 53 2:33.66 SCS
36.31 1:14.47 2:33.66 1:54.36
CST-FG 16 Kasmer, Emily A 54 2:33.87 SCS
35.43 1:14.18 2:33.87 1:54.13
NJ-CO 13 Dobie, Kia M 55 2:33.89 SCS
36.71 1:15.32 2:33.89 1:55.35
CAT-NJ 13 Kunnapas, Lia A 56 2:34.09 SCS
35.56 1:14.87 2:34.09 1:53.85
MCA-FG 16 Morris, Jillian M 57 2:34.11 SCS
36.28 1:14.95 2:34.11 1:55.42
PCS-FG 14 Craddock, Julia W 58 2:34.25 SCS
36.62 1:15.48 2:34.25 1:55.98
CAT-FL 17 Roper, Whitney M 59 2:34.61 SCS
37.50 1:16.79 2:34.61 1:56.25
SPIR-MA 18 Finley, Kelly C 60 2:34.72 SCS
38.14 1:16.54 2:34.72 1:55.89
WFLA-FL 18 Smith, Erica C 61 2:34.91 SCS
35.56 1:14.29 2:34.91 1:55.21
PSDN-VA 17 Deacon, Rebecca G 62 2:35.07 SCS
36.45 1:15.97 2:35.07 1:55.74
CAT-FL 17 MacKenzie, Nicola 63 2:35.09 SCS
37.60 1:17.14 2:35.09 1:56.02
WFLA-FL 16 Panty, Amanda R 64 2:35.17 SCS
36.38 1:16.69 2:35.17 1:56.49
FLA-FG 12 Iriondo, Damaris 65 2:35.37 SCS
35.93 1:15.20 2:35.37 1:55.57
CAT-FL 15 Sears, Jill R 66 2:35.42 SCS
37.14 1:15.95 2:35.42 1:56.06
KSC-HI 16 Fukuda, Lynnette K 67 2:36.32 SCS
37.51 1:17.57 2:36.32 1:56.94
PSDN-VA 16 Schroeder, Kristi N 68 2:36.69 SCS
37.08 1:16.69 2:36.69 1:57.16
BSAC-FL 19 Fabry, Brittany A 69 2:36.71 SCS
37.09 1:16.54 2:36.71 1:56.52
NPB-FG 13 Schwed, Kate A 70 2:36.87 SCS
37.40 1:17.06 2:36.87 1:57.38
SYS-FL 16 Hudak, Caitlin A 71 2:37.12 SCS
37.54 1:17.63 2:37.12 1:57.88
CGBD-VA 16 Hartman, Jackie A 71 2:37.12 SCS
37.56 1:16.60 2:37.12 1:57.12
MACM-FG 15 Diaz, Danielle Y 73 2:37.34 SCS
36.56 1:15.97 2:37.34 1:56.51
YMID-MR 16 Leonard, Cara M 74 2:37.62 SCS
36.40 1:16.20 2:37.62 1:57.35
WFLA-FL 18 Tessier, Teresa A 75 2:37.63 SCS
35.87 1:16.18 2:37.63 1:56.08
YMID-MR 15 Pomerantz, JoJo F 76 2:37.68 SCS
36.53 1:16.30 2:37.68 1:56.81
CGBD-VA 16 Crockett, Sarah C 77 2:37.79 SCS
36.29 1:15.70 2:37.79 1:56.88
NJ-CO 15 Quick, Jordan M 78 2:38.00 SCS
36.56 1:16.39 2:38.00 1:58.55
SPIR-MA 16 Teresky, Caitlin C 79 2:38.07 SCS
36.76 1:16.04 2:38.07 1:57.24
YMID-MR 16 Mueller, Mary F 79 2:38.07 SCS
37.72 1:17.53 2:38.07 1:57.44
CGBD-VA 16 Lewis, Kim J 81 2:38.08 SCS
37.94 1:18.13 2:38.08 1:58.34
CGBD-VA 16 North, Kelli J 82 2:38.11 SCS
37.52 1:16.90 2:38.11 1:57.83
YMID-MR 13 Panzarino, Alexand 83 2:38.36 SCS
37.75 1:18.56 2:38.36 1:58.69
CST-FG 15 Smach, Carla M 84 2:38.67 SCS
36.67 1:17.02 2:38.67 1:58.79
NJ-CO 16 Salisbury, Lauren A 85 2:38.75 SCS
37.48 1:18.49 2:38.75 1:58.73
PA-FL 15 Barton, Lindsey A 86 2:38.81 SCS
36.84 1:16.47 2:38.81 1:58.08
PCS-FG 17 Ribeiro, Uila L 87 2:39.06 SCS
38.40 1:18.56 2:39.06 1:59.28
CGBD-VA 16 Mason, Chelsea L 88 2:39.09 SCS
38.49 2:39.09 1:59.04
FAST-FG 13 Smith, Danielle A 89 2:39.11 SCS
37.51 1:18.94 2:39.11 1:58.92
GSC-FL 12 Woolbright, Kathry 90 2:39.21 SCS
38.71 1:18.85 2:39.21 1:59.67
YMID-MR 16 Akerfelds, Dana P 91 2:39.23 SCS
37.41 1:17.77 2:39.23 1:59.58
CAT-NJ 16 Vassar, Diana C 92 2:39.68 SCS
36.99 1:17.40 2:39.68 1:58.52
GSC-FL 15 Soltis, Katherine 93 2:39.80 SCS
38.37 1:18.62 2:39.80 1:58.99
HAT-FG 17 Bouthillier, Isabell 94 2:39.88 SCS
37.20 1:17.68 2:39.88 1:59.04
PCS-FG 14 Orchard, Lindsay C 95 2:39.89 SCS
38.11 1:19.41 2:39.89 2:00.03
CAT-NJ 16 Milley, Diana 96 2:40.26
36.69 1:16.67 2:40.26 1:58.87
CAT-NJ 16 Dudar, Cassie W 97 2:40.35
37.78 1:17.91 2:40.35 1:59.48
CSSC-FG 15 Love, Marilyn 98 2:40.87
37.71 1:17.64 2:40.87 1:59.66
GSC-FL 16 Phillips, Briana N 99 2:40.89
37.84 1:18.06 2:40.89 1:59.59
CAT-NJ 14 Trivino, Courtney N 100 2:41.06
36.82 1:17.45 2:41.06 1:59.18
SAC-FL 17 Gunter, Denise C 101 2:41.45
37.60 1:18.19 2:41.45 2:00.34
PCS-FG 17 Smith, Sune A A 102 2:41.80
37.60 1:17.95 2:41.80 2:00.60
YTO-FL 15 Dowling, Kelly A 103 2:42.03
39.25 1:20.83 2:42.03 2:01.88
SYS-FL 18 Cox, Vanessa L 104 2:42.53
37.68 1:19.19 2:42.53 2:00.66
GCST-FL 17 Davis, Lindsey J 105 2:42.57
38.70 1:20.25 2:42.57 2:02.01
GSC-FL 13 Soltis, Sarah J 106 2:42.58
38.98 1:20.46 2:42.58 2:02.61
CST-FG 17 Smach, Meghan E 107 2:42.59
38.98 1:20.11 2:42.59 2:02.40
CAT-NJ 18 Roche, Betsy M 108 2:42.66
38.33 1:19.28 2:42.66 2:01.60
YMID-MR 14 Marynowski, Ryan 109 2:42.70
37.49 1:18.17 2:42.70 2:01.15
FAST-FG 17 Alexander, Jaci C 110 2:42.81
38.41 1:19.61 2:42.81 2:00.87
PSDN-VA 15 Bagenstose, Mered 111 2:42.97
37.97 1:19.08 2:42.97 2:00.90
MS-FG 17 Maggiolo, Luci 112 2:43.29
37.68 1:19.33 2:43.29 2:01.17
TBAY-FL 13 Sienkiewicz, Katie 113 2:43.36
38.19 1:20.26 2:43.36 2:02.12
PCS-FG 13 Kazmin, Jessica A 114 2:43.44
38.84 1:20.14 2:43.44 2:01.61
UN-CO 16 McCleary, Kathlee 115 2:43.64
39.92 1:20.77 2:43.64 2:02.53
CGBD-VA 16 Sweetnam, Hope H 116 2:44.11
38.76 1:19.91 2:44.11 2:02.01
CAT-NJ 15 Swierkocki, Christ 117 2:44.24
37.46 1:18.58 2:44.24 2:01.34
ACTT-FL 17 Pandorf, Rebecca J 118 2:44.26
37.92 1:19.83 2:44.26 2:01.75
EHSA-FL 14 Reed, Cara M 119 2:45.20
39.13 1:20.77 2:45.20 2:03.81
FAST-FG 13 McGovern, Mariah 120 2:45.24
37.20 1:18.33 2:45.24 2:01.76
GSC-FL 15 Silva, Caran A 121 2:46.46
41.44 1:23.60 2:46.46 2:05.02
WFLA-FL 17 Smith, Ally J 122 2:46.98
38.46 1:20.66 2:46.98 2:04.35
CGBD-VA 15 Hom, Molly E 123 2:50.49
40.55 1:23.25 2:50.49 2:06.23
CGBD-VA 17 Wilcox, Sarah J 124 2:50.57
40.89 1:23.53 2:50.57 2:06.99
SPIR-MA 17 Bergman, Ashley M --- DQ
GSC-FL 20 Ball, Katherine E --- NS
Declared false start
GSC-FL 14 Ramirez, Lily G --- SCR
GSC-FL 14 Bohunicky, Jamie L --- SCR

Women 100 Meter Breast
SCS: 1:10.50 1998 $ Ashley Roby
08OT 1:12.59
SUNA 1:13.29
JRCH 1:14.89
OPEN 1:14.99
SCS 1:26.79
Meet Qualifying: 1:26.79
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PCS-FG 21 Graham, Laura 1 1:12.12 08OT
33.79 1:12.12
YMID-MR 19 Pangilinan, Jackie 2 1:12.72 SUNA
34.44 1:12.72
PCS-FG 20 Commander, Shant 3 1:13.35 JRCH
34.69 1:13.35
ATAC-FL 20 Hartley, Amanda B 4 1:14.10 JRCH
34.58 1:14.10
IST-FG 18 Miller, Mhyria S 5 1:14.41 JRCH
35.42 1:14.41
GSC-FL 18 Carusone, Julie 6 1:15.12 SCS
35.74 1:15.12
MCA-FG 14 Richmond, Tori L 7 1:15.41 SCS
35.54 1:15.41
SPA-FL 14 Rorer, Tracy H 8 1:15.93 SCS
35.99 1:15.93
PSDN-VA 17 Sargent, Jennifer A 9 1:16.38 SCS
36.09 1:16.38
PA-FL 15 Bateman, Sarah B 10 1:18.00 SCS
37.13 1:18.00
B - Final
CGBD-VA 20 Ouzts, Liz C 11 1:15.72 SCS
35.65 1:15.72
SYS-FL 18 Martella, Kimberly 12 1:16.18 SCS
35.98 1:16.18
FAST-FG 16 Marsh, Katie L 13 1:16.86 SCS
35.75 1:16.86
YMID-MR 15 Callahan, Courtney 14 1:17.29 SCS
35.81 1:17.29
SPA-FL 17 Deng, Jessica 15 1:17.35 SCS
36.34 1:17.35
CBSC-FL 17 Frazier, Jen A 16 1:17.86 SCS
36.44 1:17.86
YMID-MR 17 Bui, Tiffany T 17 1:17.98 SCS
36.16 1:17.98
BEST-AZ 15 Keever, Lindsay A 18 1:18.33 SCS
37.31 1:18.33
SYS-FL 18 Samilo, Nicole A 19 1:18.38 SCS
36.69 1:18.38
NJ-CO 18 Lujan, Annsley E 20 1:19.04 SCS
37.62 1:19.04
C - Final
PA-FL 15 O'Grady, Courtney 21 1:17.04 SCS
37.32 1:17.04
NJ-CO 14 Lujan, Arianne J 22 1:17.75 SCS
36.99 1:17.75
PSDN-VA 16 Harris, Courtney A 23 1:18.44 SCS
37.73 1:18.44
HIGH-FL 18 Milov, Joelle A 24 1:18.58 SCS
37.67 1:18.58
FLA-FG 18 Wright, Gia C 25 1:18.93 SCS
37.68 1:18.93
HAT-FG 13 Cooper, Melissa L 26 1:18.96 SCS
37.84 1:18.96
FAST-FG 17 Stewart, Jessica M 27 1:19.27 SCS
37.52 1:19.27
NJ-CO 14 Johnson, Katie M 28 1:19.43 SCS
37.39 1:19.43
SYS-FL 17 Duret, Patricia G 29 1:19.44 SCS
37.72 1:19.44
CAT-FL 17 Roper, Whitney M 30 1:20.08 SCS
37.48 1:20.08
Women 100 Meter Breast
SCS: 1:10.50 1998 $ Ashley Roby
08OT 1:12.59
SUNA 1:13.29
JRCH 1:14.89
OPEN 1:14.99
SCS 1:26.79
Meet Qualifying: 1:26.79
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
PCS-FG 21 Graham, Laura 1 1:12.58 08OT
34.07 1:12.58
YMID-MR 19 Pangilinan, Jackie 2 1:13.62 JRCH
34.88 1:13.62
PCS-FG 20 Commander, Shant 3 1:13.63 JRCH
35.04 1:13.63
ATAC-FL 20 Hartley, Amanda B 4 1:14.49 JRCH
35.14 1:14.49
IST-FG 18 Miller, Mhyria S 5 1:14.87 JRCH
34.86 1:14.87
MCA-FG 14 Richmond, Tori L 6 1:15.72 SCS
36.02 1:15.72
SPA-FL 14 Rorer, Tracy H 7 1:16.08 SCS
36.34 1:16.08
PSDN-VA 17 Sargent, Jennifer A 8 1:16.15 SCS
36.08 1:16.15
GSC-FL 18 Carusone, Julie 9 1:16.23 SCS
36.20 1:16.23
PA-FL 15 Bateman, Sarah B 10 1:16.53 SCS
36.62 1:16.53
SPA-FL 17 Deng, Jessica 11 1:16.58 SCS
36.12 1:16.58
CGBD-VA 20 Ouzts, Liz C 12 1:16.59 SCS
35.85 1:16.59
YMID-MR 15 Callahan, Courtney 13 1:16.72 SCS
35.88 1:16.72
FAST-FG 16 Marsh, Katie L 14 1:17.06 SCS
36.17 1:17.06
SYS-FL 18 Martella, Kimberly 15 1:17.08 SCS
36.69 1:17.08
YMID-MR 17 Bui, Tiffany T 16 1:17.27 SCS
36.23 1:17.27
BEST-AZ 15 Keever, Lindsay A 17 1:17.49 SCS
37.25 1:17.49
SYS-FL 18 Samilo, Nicole A 18 1:17.92 SCS
36.62 1:17.92
CBSC-FL 17 Frazier, Jen A 19 1:17.93 SCS
36.69 1:17.93
NJ-CO 18 Lujan, Annsley E 19 1:17.93 SCS
36.93 1:17.93
PA-FL 15 O'Grady, Courtney 21 1:18.17 SCS
37.53 1:18.17
FAST-FG 17 Stewart, Jessica M 22 1:18.41 SCS
36.67 1:18.41
HIGH-FL 18 Milov, Joelle A 23 1:18.47 SCS
36.95 1:18.47
HAT-FG 13 Cooper, Melissa L 24 1:18.63 SCS
37.86 1:18.63
PSDN-VA 16 Harris, Courtney A 25 1:18.74 SCS
37.58 1:18.74
NJ-CO 14 Lujan, Arianne J 26 1:18.75 SCS
36.53 1:18.75
CAT-FL 17 Roper, Whitney M 27 1:18.95 SCS
37.37 1:18.95
NJ-CO 14 Johnson, Katie M 28 1:18.97 SCS
37.31 1:18.97
FLA-FG 18 Wright, Gia C 29 1:19.14 SCS
37.64 1:19.14
SYS-FL 17 Duret, Patricia G 30 1:19.20 SCS
37.52 1:19.20
SPIR-MA 17 Dimino, Carli A 31 1:19.21 SCS
37.77 1:19.21
FLA-FG 17 Thomas, Barbara G 32 J1:19.21 SCS
37.47 1:19.21
FAST-FG 19 Slaight, Amanda C 33 J1:19.21 SCS
36.89 1:19.21
GSC-FL 15 Ballatore, Angelina 34 1:19.28 SCS
38.55 1:19.28
MACM-FG 16 Silveira, Catrina J 35 1:19.30 SCS
36.84 1:19.30
CAT-NJ 15 Fuhro, Courtney M 36 1:19.34 SCS
37.17 1:19.34
PSDN-VA 15 Royce, Carolyn H 37 1:19.71 SCS
37.46 1:19.71
FAST-FG 17 Pike, Kristin L 38 1:19.73 SCS
37.91 1:19.73
YTO-FL 16 McClellan, Brett R 39 1:20.04 SCS
37.38 1:20.04
TWA-FG 15 Victoria, Daniela 40 1:20.17 SCS
37.68 1:20.17
GSC-FL 15 Silva, Caran A 41 1:20.22 SCS
37.17 1:20.22
CSSC-FG 16 Kuczynski, Stephan 42 1:20.41 SCS
37.53 1:20.41
SWIM-FL 19 Quinn, Maureen S 43 1:20.52 SCS
37.59 1:20.52
CGBD-VA 18 Verhoef, Anne M 44 1:20.63 SCS
37.69 1:20.63
SAC-FL 17 Gunter, Denise C 45 1:20.64 SCS
38.00 1:20.64
SPIR-MA 17 Platt, Beth Ann A 46 1:20.66 SCS
39.09 1:20.66
CAT-NJ 15 Teresak, Krista L 47 1:20.69 SCS
38.56 1:20.69
CST-FG 16 Martin, Kalia 48 1:20.73 SCS
37.59 1:20.73
CSSC-FG 15 Hatic, Dana E 49 1:20.81 SCS
37.61 1:20.81
SPA-FL 17 Milo, Jaime 50 1:21.17 SCS
38.58 1:21.17
UN-VA 16 Fiskus, Lauren A 51 1:21.21 SCS
39.22 1:21.21
BEST-AZ 15 Rutemiller, Shosha 52 1:21.25 SCS
39.27 1:21.25
CBSC-FL 16 Lugar, Samantha A 53 1:21.27 SCS
38.55 1:21.27
FAST-FG 15 Pike, Carly R 54 1:21.32 SCS
38.81 1:21.32
YTO-FL 16 Green, Erin M 55 1:21.47 SCS
37.90 1:21.47
YMID-MR 14 Pangilinan, Erica L 56 1:21.49 SCS
38.58 1:21.49
YMID-MR 16 Mueller, Mary F 57 1:21.72 SCS
38.11 1:21.72
FAST-FG 14 Williams, Charlotte 58 1:21.80 SCS
39.15 1:21.80
FAST-FG 15 DeSantis, Rachael 59 1:21.93 SCS
38.98 1:21.93
GCST-FL 15 Roka, Lyndsey E 60 1:21.95 SCS
39.33 1:21.95
WIN-FL 14 Howard, Sarah E 61 1:22.03 SCS
38.49 1:22.03
CGBD-VA 15 Hom, Molly E 62 1:22.16 SCS
38.96 1:22.16
CGBD-VA 16 Lewis, Kim J 63 1:22.17 SCS
38.63 1:22.17
YMID-MR 12 Fulenwider, Allison 64 1:22.20 SCS
39.62 1:22.20
CST-FG 20 Lunak, Kristen E 65 1:22.25 SCS
38.85 1:22.25
DOLP-FG 14 Pisarski, Holli L 66 1:22.28 SCS
38.31 1:22.28
WFLA-FL 17 Smith, Ally J 67 1:22.33 SCS
38.36 1:22.33
CAT-NJ 14 Trivino, Courtney N 68 1:22.46 SCS
39.27 1:22.46
SWIM-FL 18 Humphreville, Car 69 1:22.51 SCS
39.23 1:22.51
BA-FG 17 Sgrignoli, Kym M 70 1:22.53 SCS
39.52 1:22.53
MACM-FG 15 Skjong-Nilsen, Car 71 1:22.57 SCS
39.13 1:22.57
GCST-FL 16 McCaw, Tina M 72 1:22.75 SCS
39.34 1:22.75
TBB-FL 16 West, Alyson W 73 1:22.78 SCS
38.18 1:22.78
GCST-FL 15 Kloor, Michelle A 74 1:22.80 SCS
38.65 1:22.80
NJ-CO 13 Dobie, Kia M 75 1:22.99 SCS
39.87 1:22.99
NPB-FG 15 Rogers, Elizabeth C 76 1:23.40 SCS
39.13 1:23.40
FAST-FG 13 Smith, Danielle A 77 1:23.57 SCS
39.37 1:23.57
SWIM-FL 18 Cameron, JC C 78 1:23.68 SCS
39.31 1:23.68
FAST-FG 13 Meeder, Lindsey B 79 1:23.69 SCS
39.74 1:23.69
CAT-FL 18 Lampkin, Jessica A 80 1:23.73 SCS
38.96 1:23.73
PCS-FG 17 Grahl, Jessica J 81 1:23.84 SCS
39.99 1:23.84
CSSC-FG 14 Landis, Shellby 82 1:23.89 SCS
40.63 1:23.89
MACM-FG 13 Moreno, Melissa 83 1:23.91 SCS
40.15 1:23.91
FLA-FG 17 Wright, Czamille R 84 1:23.95 SCS
40.51 1:23.95
TWA-FG 14 Rivera, Lana 85 1:23.96 SCS
40.15 1:23.96
FAST-FG 12 Camp, Madelynn B 86 1:23.98 SCS
39.52 1:23.98
SYS-FL 16 Knoch, Ashley C 87 1:24.04 SCS
39.29 1:24.04
SWIM-FL 17 Learned, Kelly A 88 1:24.06 SCS
39.21 1:24.06
UN-CO 15 Montoya-Baca, Za 89 1:24.18 SCS
39.72 1:24.18
GSC-FL 16 Phillips, Briana N 90 1:24.24 SCS
40.11 1:24.24
CAT-FL 15 Dent, Kelsey C 90 1:24.24 SCS
40.28 1:24.24
PSDN-VA 16 Shultz, Meredith A 92 1:24.39 SCS
40.13 1:24.39
GSC-FL 13 Petersen, Hillary 93 1:24.48 SCS
39.79 1:24.48
MACM-FG 13 Silveira, Emily R 94 1:24.52 SCS
39.88 1:24.52
PA-FL 17 Morgan, Christina 95 1:24.80 SCS
39.18 1:24.80
PSDN-VA 17 Deacon, Rebecca G 96 1:24.93 SCS
40.15 1:24.93
SWIM-FL 19 Minor, Kelly P 97 1:24.94 SCS
39.55 1:24.94
SWIM-FL 16 Weichelt, Sarah A 98 1:24.97 SCS
39.78 1:24.97
TBB-FL 13 Jordan, Laura M 99 1:24.98 SCS
40.29 1:24.98
FFSC-FG 14 MacIver, Kirstie A 100 1:25.07 SCS
41.67 1:25.07
MS-FG 19 Caron, Amy M 101 1:25.12 SCS
39.55 1:25.12
KSC-HI 16 Sheeley, Jenna M 102 1:25.19 SCS
39.34 1:25.19
BA-FG 11 King, Amanda Y 103 1:25.33 SCS
39.93 1:25.33
LST-FG 13 Dorante, Valentina 104 1:25.46 SCS
40.69 1:25.46
GCST-FL 14 McCaw, Jackie M 105 1:25.63 SCS
40.50 1:25.63
CAT-NJ 16 Krivak, Maggie D 106 1:25.64 SCS
40.29 1:25.64
SYS-FL 17 Rhoades, Erin V 107 1:25.73 SCS
41.35 1:25.73
WFLA-FL 14 Metka, Kristine M 108 1:25.79 SCS
41.29 1:25.79
PCS-FG 14 Orchard, Lindsay C 109 1:25.90 SCS
40.56 1:25.90
YTO-FL 16 Rein, Rachael A 110 1:26.01 SCS
41.94 1:26.01
TBAY-FL 14 Anderson, Meg P 111 1:26.03 SCS
40.55 1:26.03
YTO-FL 18 Benner, Bridget M 112 1:26.33 SCS
41.74 1:26.33
KSC-HI 17 McGrath, Amy K 113 1:26.46 SCS
40.76 1:26.46
NJ-CO 15 Dobie, Kendra R 113 1:26.46 SCS
40.86 1:26.46
CGBD-VA 16 Sweetnam, Hope H 115 1:26.53 SCS
41.27 1:26.53
SYS-FL 16 Kane, Kelly M 116 1:26.62 SCS
41.51 1:26.62
FFSC-FG 14 Flothmann, Marti 117 1:26.82
41.44 1:26.82
PSDN-VA 17 Schmidt, Becky M 118 1:26.89
41.38 1:26.89
MACM-FG 13 Moreno, Vanessa 119 1:26.97
41.51 1:26.97
UN!-FL 17 Gass, Kaitlin N 120 1:27.19
42.43 1:27.19
FLA-FG 12 Folz, Marisa J 121 1:27.56
40.50 1:27.56
SPA-FL 13 ST Louis, Jackie A 122 1:27.75
40.07 1:27.75
WFLA-FL 18 Smith, Erica C 123 1:27.96
41.46 1:27.96
TBAY-FL 14 Russell, Kerry C 124 1:28.19
40.73 1:28.19
BSAC-FL 11 Moore, April E 125 1:28.26
41.94 1:28.26
NPB-FG 13 Schwed, Kate A 126 1:28.48
42.47 1:28.48
FLA-FG 16 Quatromoni, Emily 127 1:28.60
42.39 1:28.60
CSSC-FG 16 Hoesing, Hilary A 128 1:29.27
42.25 1:29.27
YTO-FL 22 Adams, Aimee M 129 1:29.42
43.08 1:29.42
PCS-FG 13 Kazmin, Jessica A 130 1:32.55
43.36 1:32.55
PSDN-VA 16 Chaffin, Molly C --- DQ
Declared false start
GSC-FL 12 Woolbright, Kathry --- NS
SPA-FL 17 Brands, Daniela R --- NS
CAT-FL 16 McSpadden, Jillian --- NS
CSSC-FG 18 Wendling, Carolina --- SCR
YTO-FL 21 Benner, Megan K --- SCR
CSSC-FG 17 Hatic, Meredith B --- SCR
PCS-FG 17 Smith, Sune A A --- SCR
CSSC-FG 12 McKnight, Taylor --- SCR
GSC-FL 14 Daly, Alison --- SCR
LST-FG 19 Hamilton, Katie M --- SCR
Women 200 Meter Breast
SCS: 2:28.52 2004 $ Anne Poleska
08OT 2:35.99
SUNA 2:38.09
JRCH 2:41.39
OPEN 2:41.59
SCS 3:05.39
Meet Qualifying: 3:05.39
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PCS-FG 20 Commander, Shant 1 2:34.34 08OT
36.42 1:16.17 2:34.34 1:55.50
YMID-MR 19 Pangilinan, Jackie 2 2:34.95 08OT
35.17 1:14.46 2:34.95 1:54.24
PCS-FG 21 Graham, Laura 3 2:37.32 SUNA
35.86 1:16.17 2:37.32 1:57.13
IST-FG 18 Miller, Mhyria S 4 2:37.99 SUNA
35.92 1:16.42 2:37.99 1:56.93
ATAC-FL 20 Hartley, Amanda B 5 2:38.27 JRCH
35.71 1:15.44 2:38.27 1:56.29
GSC-FL 18 Carusone, Julie 6 2:41.10 JRCH
36.54 1:17.22 2:41.10 1:58.85
PSDN-VA 17 Sargent, Jennifer A 7 2:42.56 SCS
37.35 1:18.70 2:42.56 2:00.58
FAST-FG 16 Marsh, Katie L 8 2:43.26 SCS
37.06 1:18.53 2:43.26 2:01.10
MCA-FG 14 Richmond, Tori L 9 2:43.90 SCS
36.79 1:18.65 2:43.90 2:01.67
YMID-MR 17 Bui, Tiffany T 10 2:47.60 SCS
37.13 1:18.15 2:47.60 2:02.21
B - Final
CAT-NJ 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 11 2:41.91 SCS
37.96 1:19.57 2:41.91 2:01.05
SYS-FL 18 Samilo, Nicole A 12 2:42.68 SCS
37.42 1:19.16 2:42.68 2:00.24
GSC-FL 15 Ballatore, Angelina 13 2:44.37 SCS
37.66 1:19.51 2:44.37 2:02.03
NJ-CO 18 Lujan, Annsley E 14 2:45.06 SCS
38.02 1:20.29 2:45.06 2:02.16
SPA-FL 17 Deng, Jessica 15 2:45.37 SCS
37.90 1:20.03 2:45.37 2:02.83
SYS-FL 18 Martella, Kimberly 16 2:45.87 SCS
38.09 1:20.84 2:45.87 2:03.24
SPA-FL 14 Rorer, Tracy H 17 2:46.07 SCS
37.75 1:19.88 2:46.07 2:02.39
BEST-AZ 15 Keever, Lindsay A 18 2:46.19 SCS
38.75 1:20.85 2:46.19 2:03.51
CSSC-FG 16 Kuczynski, Stephan 19 2:46.50 SCS
39.04 1:20.66 2:46.50 2:04.42
FAST-FG 17 Stewart, Jessica M 20 2:47.10 SCS
38.46 1:20.07 2:47.10 2:03.12
C - Final
CGBD-VA 20 Ouzts, Liz C 21 2:43.98 SCS
38.47 1:20.00 2:43.98 2:01.83
PA-FL 15 O'Grady, Courtney 22 2:45.40 SCS
39.36 1:22.31 2:45.40 2:04.15
CAT-FL 17 Roper, Whitney M 23 2:45.48 SCS
38.04 1:20.32 2:45.48 2:02.54
CBSC-FL 17 Frazier, Jen A 24 2:46.30 SCS
38.01 1:20.11 2:46.30 2:03.36
BEST-AZ 15 Rutemiller, Shosha 25 2:47.24 SCS
39.59 1:21.87 2:47.24 2:04.95
YMID-MR 15 Callahan, Courtney 26 2:48.20 SCS
38.60 1:21.92 2:48.20 2:04.59
PSDN-VA 16 Harris, Courtney A 27 2:48.34 SCS
39.29 1:22.58 2:48.34 2:05.67
NJ-CO 14 Johnson, Katie M 28 2:48.48 SCS
37.86 1:20.74 2:48.48 2:04.10
SPIR-MA 17 Dimino, Carli A 29 2:48.93 SCS
39.54 1:22.36 2:48.93 2:06.29
CST-FG 20 Lunak, Kristen E 30 2:49.94 SCS
38.59 1:21.93 2:49.94 2:06.01
Women 200 Meter Breast
SCS: 2:28.52 2004 $ Anne Poleska
08OT 2:35.99
SUNA 2:38.09
JRCH 2:41.39
OPEN 2:41.59
SCS 3:05.39
Meet Qualifying: 3:05.39
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
PCS-FG 20 Commander, Shant 1 2:35.96 08OT
36.86 1:16.73 2:35.96 1:56.58
PCS-FG 21 Graham, Laura 2 2:36.23 SUNA
36.25 1:15.63 2:36.23 1:56.17
YMID-MR 19 Pangilinan, Jackie 3 2:40.24 JRCH
36.84 1:17.13 2:40.24 1:58.63
IST-FG 18 Miller, Mhyria S 4 2:41.04 JRCH
37.31 1:19.07 2:41.04 2:00.13
ATAC-FL 20 Hartley, Amanda B 5 2:41.68 SCS
37.19 1:18.25 2:41.68 2:00.11
GSC-FL 18 Carusone, Julie 6 2:42.12 SCS
37.53 1:18.89 2:42.12 2:00.00
PSDN-VA 17 Sargent, Jennifer A 7 2:43.19 SCS
37.52 1:18.72 2:43.19 2:01.02
FAST-FG 16 Marsh, Katie L 8 2:43.29 SCS
37.17 1:18.42 2:43.29 2:01.34
YMID-MR 17 Bui, Tiffany T 9 2:43.70 SCS
37.10 1:17.64 2:43.70 2:00.34
MCA-FG 14 Richmond, Tori L 10 2:44.12 SCS
37.61 1:19.04 2:44.12 2:01.95
SYS-FL 18 Samilo, Nicole A 11 2:44.25 SCS
37.49 1:19.77 2:44.25 2:01.43
NJ-CO 18 Lujan, Annsley E 12 2:44.39 SCS
37.92 1:19.49 2:44.39 2:01.91
GSC-FL 15 Ballatore, Angelina 13 2:44.79 SCS
38.50 1:20.01 2:44.79 2:02.35
SYS-FL 18 Martella, Kimberly 14 2:45.85 SCS
38.77 1:20.27 2:45.85 2:03.22
SPA-FL 14 Rorer, Tracy H 15 2:46.25 SCS
36.83 1:18.99 2:46.25 2:01.88
BEST-AZ 15 Keever, Lindsay A 16 2:46.77 SCS
38.44 1:21.51 2:46.77 2:04.35
SPA-FL 17 Deng, Jessica 17 2:46.84 SCS
37.72 1:20.96 2:46.84 2:03.87
CAT-NJ 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 18 2:46.93 SCS
38.22 1:20.88 2:46.93 2:03.79
CSSC-FG 16 Kuczynski, Stephan 19 2:47.47 SCS
38.97 1:21.47 2:47.47 2:04.66
FAST-FG 17 Stewart, Jessica M 20 2:47.62 SCS
38.22 1:20.91 2:47.62 2:03.59
CAT-FL 17 Roper, Whitney M 21 2:47.74 SCS
38.08 1:19.66 2:47.74 2:03.98
NJ-CO 14 Johnson, Katie M 22 2:47.87 SCS
38.60 1:21.06 2:47.87 2:04.99
PSDN-VA 16 Harris, Courtney A 23 2:47.88 SCS
39.06 1:21.80 2:47.88 2:04.83
YMID-MR 15 Callahan, Courtney 24 2:48.14 SCS
36.69 1:18.60 2:48.14 2:04.00
SPIR-MA 17 Dimino, Carli A 25 2:48.28 SCS
38.74 1:21.69 2:48.28 2:04.69
PA-FL 15 O'Grady, Courtney 26 2:48.31 SCS
38.12 1:21.26 2:48.31 2:04.36
CST-FG 20 Lunak, Kristen E 27 2:48.35 SCS
38.07 1:20.17 2:48.35 2:03.83
CGBD-VA 20 Ouzts, Liz C 28 2:48.46 SCS
38.34 1:20.99 2:48.46 2:03.56
BEST-AZ 15 Rutemiller, Shosha 29 2:48.49 SCS
40.05 1:22.30 2:48.49 2:06.05
CBSC-FL 17 Frazier, Jen A 30 2:48.81 SCS
38.24 1:21.05 2:48.81 2:05.03
NJ-CO 14 Lujan, Arianne J 31 2:49.13 SCS
38.32 1:21.63 2:49.13 2:05.21
UN-VA 16 Fiskus, Lauren A 32 2:49.64 SCS
39.44 1:22.67 2:49.64 2:06.07
FAST-FG 15 Pike, Carly R 33 2:50.50 SCS
40.55 1:24.18 2:50.50 2:07.30
CSSC-FG 15 Hatic, Dana E 34 2:50.57 SCS
38.53 1:21.38 2:50.57 2:06.26
GSC-FL 15 Silva, Caran A 35 2:50.89 SCS
39.06 1:21.53 2:50.89 2:05.52
FAST-FG 15 DeSantis, Rachael 36 2:51.01 SCS
39.62 1:22.76 2:51.01 2:06.88
SYS-FL 17 Duret, Patricia G 37 2:51.37 SCS
39.64 1:22.86 2:51.37 2:07.05
GSC-FL 12 Woolbright, Kathry 38 2:51.76 SCS
39.13 1:22.49 2:51.76 2:07.55
SPIR-MA 17 Platt, Beth Ann A 39 2:51.86 SCS
39.17 1:22.98 2:51.86 2:06.86
FLA-FG 18 Wright, Gia C 40 2:51.96 SCS
39.70 1:23.52 2:51.96 2:08.19
SYS-FL 14 Conner, Sara E 41 2:52.04 SCS
40.12 1:23.96 2:52.04 2:08.52
GCST-FL 15 Roka, Lyndsey E 42 2:52.14 SCS
39.82 1:23.75 2:52.14 2:07.50
SPA-FL 17 Milo, Jaime 43 2:52.20 SCS
39.35 1:22.43 2:52.20 2:07.31
SWIM-FL 19 Quinn, Maureen S 44 2:52.31 SCS
39.16 1:22.70 2:52.31 2:06.77
MACM-FG 15 Skjong-Nilsen, Car 45 2:52.45 SCS
39.34 1:23.97 2:52.45 2:09.26
PSDN-VA 15 Royce, Carolyn H 46 2:52.75 SCS
39.97 1:23.45 2:52.75 2:08.63
WIN-FL 14 Howard, Sarah E 47 2:52.97 SCS
39.20 1:23.99 2:52.97 2:08.28
CGBD-VA 16 Lewis, Kim J 48 2:53.17 SCS
39.94 1:23.98 2:53.17 2:08.38
CST-FG 16 Martin, Kalia 49 2:53.29 SCS
40.23 1:25.16 2:53.29 2:09.28
WFLA-FL 17 Smith, Ally J 50 2:54.09 SCS
39.93 1:23.51 2:54.09 2:08.86
NJ-CO 14 Heyn-Brontis, Nico 51 2:54.44 SCS
41.84 1:25.42 2:54.44 2:09.97
FAST-FG 17 Pike, Kristin L 52 2:54.60 SCS
39.78 1:23.88 2:54.60 2:08.80
SAC-FL 17 Gunter, Denise C 53 2:54.80 SCS
38.44 1:22.15 2:54.80 2:07.98
FAST-FG 14 Williams, Charlotte 54 2:55.65 SCS
40.09 1:25.50 2:55.65 2:11.09
FAST-FG 13 Smith, Danielle A 55 2:55.90 SCS
39.73 1:25.15 2:55.90 2:11.41
BA-FG 17 Sgrignoli, Kym M 56 2:56.15 SCS
41.05 1:26.25 2:56.15 2:10.85
YMID-MR 16 Mueller, Mary F 57 2:56.24 SCS
38.97 1:23.71 2:56.24 2:08.83
PST-FG 13 Randolph, Courtne 58 2:56.42 SCS
41.42 1:25.69 2:56.42 2:10.84
CSSC-FG 14 Landis, Shellby 59 2:56.62 SCS
41.00 1:25.68 2:56.62 2:11.66
CAT-NJ 15 Teresak, Krista L 60 2:56.70 SCS
39.25 1:24.57 2:56.70 2:10.09
YMID-MR 14 Pangilinan, Erica L 61 2:56.77 SCS
39.64 1:24.78 2:56.77 2:11.07
FAST-FG 13 Meeder, Lindsey B 62 2:56.78 SCS
40.40 1:24.76 2:56.78 2:11.26
NJ-CO 13 Dobie, Kia M 63 2:57.21 SCS
41.05 1:25.99 2:57.21 2:11.85
CGBD-VA 15 Hom, Molly E 64 2:57.53 SCS
41.77 1:25.48 2:57.53 2:11.32
YTO-FL 16 McClellan, Brett R 65 2:57.54 SCS
40.54 1:26.91 2:57.54 2:12.54
GCST-FL 16 McCaw, Tina M 65 2:57.54 SCS
41.02 1:27.06 2:57.54 2:11.81
CAT-NJ 15 Fuhro, Courtney M 67 2:57.66 SCS
38.43 1:23.52 2:57.66 2:09.66
CAT-NJ 14 Trivino, Courtney N 68 2:57.67 SCS
39.81 1:26.34 2:57.67 2:12.57
YMID-MR 12 Fulenwider, Allison 69 2:57.79 SCS
41.10 1:25.49 2:57.79 2:12.34
SYS-FL 17 Rhoades, Erin V 70 2:57.81 SCS
41.34 1:25.86 2:57.81 2:12.26
HAT-FG 13 Cooper, Melissa L 71 2:58.00 SCS
42.36 1:29.99 2:58.00 2:16.06
CAT-FL 15 Dent, Kelsey C 72 2:58.09 SCS
40.96 1:26.18 2:58.09 2:12.24
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Christin 73 2:58.19 SCS
41.42 1:26.66 2:58.19 2:11.80
CAT-FL 16 McSpadden, Jillian 74 2:58.29 SCS
42.94 1:27.46 2:58.29 2:13.14
PCS-FG 17 Smith, Sune A A 75 2:58.35 SCS
40.22 1:25.77 2:58.35 2:11.51
GSC-FL 13 Petersen, Hillary 76 2:58.66 SCS
42.34 1:26.67 2:58.66 2:12.12
MACM-FG 13 Moreno, Melissa 77 2:59.02 SCS
41.50 1:25.89 2:59.02 2:12.74
GCST-FL 15 Kloor, Michelle A 78 2:59.26 SCS
39.58 1:24.39 2:59.26 2:11.05
WFLA-FL 14 Metka, Kristine M 79 2:59.47 SCS
42.35 1:27.26 2:59.47 2:13.03
PCS-FG 17 Grahl, Jessica J 79 2:59.47 SCS
40.64 1:25.21 2:59.47 2:11.66
YMID-MR 16 Ha, Alyssa J 81 2:59.61 SCS
40.99 1:27.53 2:59.61 2:12.98
PSDN-VA 17 Deacon, Rebecca G 82 2:59.69 SCS
40.69 1:25.68 2:59.69 2:11.83
SYS-FL 16 Knoch, Ashley C 83 3:00.29 SCS
42.31 1:26.96 3:00.29 2:14.00
SWIM-FL 17 Learned, Kelly A 84 3:00.32 SCS
40.67 1:27.47 3:00.32 2:13.77
MS-FG 19 Caron, Amy M 85 3:00.51 SCS
40.60 1:25.48 3:00.51 2:12.88
SWIM-FL 19 Minor, Kelly P 86 3:00.75 SCS
42.46 1:27.15 3:00.75 2:13.01
TWA-FG 14 Rivera, Lana 87 3:00.92 SCS
42.33 1:28.10 3:00.92 2:15.39
CGBD-VA 16 Sweetnam, Hope H 88 3:01.61 SCS
42.31 1:28.92 3:01.61 2:15.19
UN#-FL 15 Laskey, Lauramari 89 3:02.01 SCS
42.32 1:28.58 3:02.01 2:15.92
MACM-FG 13 Silveira, Emily R 90 3:02.26 SCS
41.56 1:28.49 3:02.26 2:16.02
PSDN-VA 17 Schmidt, Becky M 91 3:02.27 SCS
42.31 1:28.34 3:02.27 2:14.78
FFSC-FG 14 MacIver, Kirstie A 92 3:02.28 SCS
41.51 1:28.11 3:02.28 2:14.74
SWIM-FL 18 Humphreville, Car 92 3:02.28 SCS
41.76 1:27.15 3:02.28 2:15.09
CGBD-VA 18 Verhoef, Anne M 94 3:02.81 SCS
41.66 1:26.92 3:02.81 2:13.81
KSC-HI 17 McGrath, Amy K 95 3:02.86 SCS
41.65 1:27.81 3:02.86 2:16.15
PSDN-VA 16 Shultz, Meredith A 96 3:03.27 SCS
41.59 1:28.46 3:03.27 2:15.46
PCS-FG 14 Orchard, Lindsay C 97 3:03.52 SCS
41.09 1:28.83 3:03.52 2:16.65
UN-CO 15 Montoya-Baca, Za 98 3:04.16 SCS
41.47 1:28.87 3:04.16 2:16.61
TBB-FL 16 West, Alyson W 99 3:04.23 SCS
39.96 1:26.60 3:04.23 2:14.72
CST-FG 12 Oliver, Tiffany N 100 3:04.30 SCS
43.05 1:29.70 3:04.30 2:17.66
SWIM-FL 18 Cameron, JC C 101 3:04.50 SCS
42.27 1:29.69 3:04.50 2:16.97
FLA-FG 17 Wright, Czamille R 102 3:04.51 SCS
43.36 1:30.64 3:04.51 2:18.13
MACM-FG 14 Roa, Marylin 103 3:04.71 SCS
40.93 1:27.33 3:04.71 2:16.39
CAT-NJ 16 Krivak, Maggie D 104 3:05.14 SCS
40.76 1:27.74 3:05.14 2:16.75
TBB-FL 13 Jordan, Laura M 105 3:05.43
42.27 1:29.62 3:05.43 2:16.78
GCST-FL 14 McCaw, Jackie M 106 3:05.61
41.05 1:28.13 3:05.61 2:15.36
MACM-FG 13 Moreno, Vanessa 107 3:05.62
43.31 1:31.70 3:05.62 2:18.27
NJ-CO 15 Dobie, Kendra R 108 3:05.82
41.64 1:28.68 3:05.82 2:17.03
UN!-FL 17 Gass, Kaitlin N 109 3:07.11
44.91 1:32.69 3:07.11 2:19.74
NPB-FG 15 Rogers, Elizabeth C 110 3:07.66
43.19 1:30.43 3:07.66 2:17.89
CSSC-FG 16 Hoesing, Hilary A 111 3:07.76
43.63 1:31.14 3:07.76 2:19.68
KSC-HI 16 Sheeley, Jenna M 112 3:09.61
42.99 1:31.39 3:09.61 2:20.68
SWIM-FL 16 Weichelt, Sarah A 113 3:10.87
42.36 1:31.06 3:10.87 2:20.71
CSSC-FG 12 McKnight, Taylor --- NS
CSSC-FG 18 Wendling, Carolina --- NS
CSSC-FG 17 Hatic, Meredith B --- NS
GSC-FL 14 Daly, Alison --- SCR

Women 100 Meter Fly
SCS: 1:01.80 2000 $ Jana Krohn
08OT 1:02.39
SUNA 1:03.09
OPEN 1:04.39
JRCH 1:04.39
SCS 1:10.89
Meet Qualifying: 1:10.89
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
SPIR-MA 19 Marck, Lindsey C 1 1:01.92 08OT
29.32 1:01.92
MACM-FG 18 Lago, Jennifer M 2 1:02.63 SUNA
29.90 1:02.63
FLA-FG 18 Noland, Katherine 3 1:03.28 OPEN
29.81 1:03.28
GSC-FL 20 Carusone, Ashley H 4 1:03.80 OPEN
30.17 1:03.80
PACK-SE 22 Boncher, Brooke H 5 1:03.85 OPEN
29.56 1:03.85
UN?-FL 22 Uhle, Marietta K 6 1:03.91 OPEN
29.44 1:03.91
TBAY-FL 17 Chamberlin, Margi 7 1:04.35 OPEN
30.12 1:04.35
BEST-AZ 17 Elias, Tiffany M 8 1:04.45 SCS
30.77 1:04.45
CSSC-FG 21 Genova, Victoria M 9 1:04.78 SCS
30.44 1:04.78
UN!-FL 17 Congdon, Stacy X 10 1:04.79 SCS
30.09 1:04.79
B - Final
SWIM-FL 19 Healy, Colleen E 11 1:03.90 OPEN
29.94 1:03.90
NOLE-FL 18 Raleigh, Christie N 12 1:04.74 SCS
30.04 1:04.74
YMID-MR 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 13 1:04.78 SCS
30.62 1:04.78
CSSC-FG 14 Kuczynski, Carolin 14 1:04.93 SCS
30.88 1:04.93
PA-FL 18 Dean, Kelly A 15 1:05.32 SCS
30.14 1:05.32
WFLA-FL 18 Gorman, Ashley E 16 1:05.57 SCS
30.98 1:05.57
GSC-FL 21 Reid, Jamie 16 1:05.57 SCS
31.03 1:05.57
GSC-FL 15 Leonard, Hillary G 18 1:05.59 SCS
30.57 1:05.59
PSDN-VA 17 McClintock, Emily 19 1:05.67 SCS
30.52 1:05.67
SYS-FL 17 Snell, Mandy C 20 1:05.89 SCS
31.07 1:05.89
C - Final
NPB-FG 16 Morgan, Sophie E 21 1:05.82 SCS
31.19 1:05.82
PST-FG 15 Lucos, Ileana M 22 1:05.84 SCS
31.21 1:05.84
MS-FG 15 Selts, Brittany D 23 1:06.17 SCS
30.23 1:06.17
YMID-MR 17 Rakoczy, Joanna D 24 1:06.43 SCS
30.75 1:06.43
PYP-FL 16 Thornburg, Candac 25 1:06.58 SCS
31.59 1:06.58
CRL-ZZ Del Aguila, Mariso 26 1:06.87 SCS
31.87 1:06.87
SYS-FL 21 Maglich, Nicole K 27 1:06.92 SCS
31.38 1:06.92
SPA-FL 32 Varlas, Melissa D 28 1:07.19 SCS
31.68 1:07.19
BEST-AZ 18 Siggins, Cydney A 29 1:07.84 SCS
31.73 1:07.84
NOLE-FL 19 King, Abbie D 30 1:08.80 SCS
31.47 1:08.80
Women 100 Meter Fly
SCS: 1:01.80 2000 $ Jana Krohn
08OT 1:02.39
SUNA 1:03.09
OPEN 1:04.39
JRCH 1:04.39
SCS 1:10.89
Meet Qualifying: 1:10.89
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
SPIR-MA 19 Marck, Lindsey C 1 1:02.45 SUNA
29.36 1:02.45
PACK-SE 22 Boncher, Brooke H 2 1:03.53 OPEN
29.44 1:03.53
MACM-FG 18 Lago, Jennifer M 3 1:03.75 OPEN
30.16 1:03.75
UN?-FL 22 Uhle, Marietta K 4 1:03.77 OPEN
30.09 1:03.77
UN$-FG 19 Darling, Leane E 5 1:03.87 OPEN
29.66 1:03.87
GSC-FL 20 Carusone, Ashley H 6 1:04.36 OPEN
30.97 1:04.36
UN!-FL 17 Congdon, Stacy X 7 1:04.63 SCS
30.31 1:04.63
FLA-FG 18 Noland, Katherine 7 1:04.63 SCS
30.17 1:04.63
TBAY-FL 17 Chamberlin, Margi 9 1:04.73 SCS
30.42 1:04.73
BEST-AZ 17 Elias, Tiffany M 10 1:04.76 SCS
30.98 1:04.76
CSSC-FG 21 Genova, Victoria M 11 1:05.08 SCS
30.80 1:05.08
NOLE-FL 18 Raleigh, Christie N 12 1:05.11 SCS
30.04 1:05.11
PA-FL 18 Dean, Kelly A 13 1:05.34 SCS
31.11 1:05.34
GSC-FL 21 Reid, Jamie 14 1:05.38 SCS
31.24 1:05.38
CSSC-FG 14 Kuczynski, Carolin 15 1:05.39 SCS
31.33 1:05.39
SWIM-FL 19 Healy, Colleen E 16 1:05.42 SCS
29.75 1:05.42
GSC-FL 15 Leonard, Hillary G 17 1:05.62 SCS
30.63 1:05.62
WFLA-FL 18 Gorman, Ashley E 18 1:05.66 SCS
30.74 1:05.66
PSDN-VA 17 McClintock, Emily 18 1:05.66 SCS
30.42 1:05.66
SYS-FL 17 Snell, Mandy C 20 1:05.67 SCS
30.86 1:05.67
YMID-MR 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 21 1:05.73 SCS
30.81 1:05.73
GSC-FL 17 Shanata, Zeina Z 22 1:05.75 SCS
30.75 1:05.75
SPA-FL 32 Varlas, Melissa D 23 1:05.83 SCS
31.23 1:05.83
GCST-FL 14 Franklin, Chelsea L 24 1:06.14 SCS
31.68 1:06.14
NOLE-FL 19 King, Abbie D 25 1:06.18 SCS
30.38 1:06.18
PST-FG 15 Lucos, Ileana M 26 1:06.24 SCS
31.36 1:06.24
NPB-FG 16 Morgan, Sophie E 27 1:06.30 SCS
31.47 1:06.30
SYS-FL 21 Maglich, Nicole K 28 1:06.33 SCS
31.65 1:06.33
YMID-MR 17 Rakoczy, Joanna D 29 1:06.38 SCS
30.74 1:06.38
MS-FG 15 Selts, Brittany D 30 1:06.39 SCS
30.68 1:06.39
PYP-FL 16 Thornburg, Candac 31 1:06.51 SCS
31.04 1:06.51
CRL-ZZ Del Aguila, Mariso 32 1:06.61 SCS
31.50 1:06.61
BEST-AZ 18 Siggins, Cydney A 33 J1:06.61 SCS
31.84 1:06.61
FAST-FG 19 Pike, Natalie N 34 1:06.66 SCS
31.38 1:06.66
MS-FG 21 Gajos, Nancy P 35 1:06.76 SCS
30.85 1:06.76
SPIR-MA 17 Deforrest, Lindsey 36 1:06.78 SCS
30.88 1:06.78
PSDN-VA 17 Schmidt, Becky M 37 1:06.87 SCS
31.89 1:06.87
PCS-FG 21 Graham, Laura 38 1:06.88 SCS
31.54 1:06.88
UN-MN 16 Lallier, Corinna R 38 1:06.88 SCS
31.98 1:06.88
WFLA-FL 19 Metka, Katie M 40 1:06.92 SCS
30.88 1:06.92
SWIM-FL 15 Turnadzic, Maida 40 1:06.92 SCS
31.52 1:06.92
YMID-MR 16 Bellew, Elizabeth A 42 1:07.05 SCS
31.47 1:07.05
YTO-FL 18 Matherly, Megan E 43 1:07.14 SCS
32.22 1:07.14
PA-FL 15 Bateman, Sarah B 44 1:07.23 SCS
31.21 1:07.23
CBSC-FL 17 Nedrud, Stacey M 45 1:07.26 SCS
31.34 1:07.26
PST-FG 13 Hicks, Ashley N 46 1:07.29 SCS
32.73 1:07.29
PCS-FG 19 Tyrrell, Sinead 47 1:07.30 SCS
31.95 1:07.30
BEST-AZ 15 Rutemiller, Shosha 48 1:07.35 SCS
32.02 1:07.35
CSSC-FG 23 Bassino, Melina C 49 1:07.38 SCS
31.47 1:07.38
GSC-FL 16 Phillips, Briana N 50 1:07.50 SCS
31.90 1:07.50
PST-FG 14 Cardet, Lucie M 51 1:07.65 SCS
31.74 1:07.65
IST-FG 18 Miller, Mhyria S 52 1:07.69 SCS
31.83 1:07.69
SPA-FL 14 Rorer, Tracy H 53 1:07.73 SCS
31.98 1:07.73
FAST-FG 15 DeSantis, Rachael 54 1:07.76 SCS
31.67 1:07.76
PCS-FG 19 DeVenuto, Capria 55 1:07.77 SCS
31.75 1:07.77
MS-FG 18 Totten, Jessica T 56 1:07.88 SCS
31.22 1:07.88
SYS-FL 18 Largo, Lindsey V 57 1:07.92 SCS
32.40 1:07.92
YTO-FL 17 Orndorff, Sara M 58 1:07.93 SCS
32.71 1:07.93
PA-FL 19 Larson, Kim S 59 1:07.99 SCS
31.71 1:07.99
SPIR-MA 17 Dimino, Carli A 60 1:08.04 SCS
31.85 1:08.04
CAT-NJ 17 Lay, Cristina R 61 1:08.06 SCS
31.36 1:08.06
MCA-FG 14 Richmond, Tori L 62 1:08.08 SCS
32.47 1:08.08
WFLA-FL 18 Tessier, Teresa A 63 1:08.14 SCS
31.35 1:08.14
YMID-MR 14 Marynowski, Ryan 64 1:08.18 SCS
32.51 1:08.18
PSDN-VA 16 Chaffin, Molly C 65 1:08.19 SCS
32.89 1:08.19
CAT-NJ 15 Teresak, Krista L 66 1:08.37 SCS
32.44 1:08.37
DBS-FL 17 Simoes, Geraldine 67 1:08.39 SCS
31.68 1:08.39
MS-FG 15 Burgos, Monica L 68 1:08.40 SCS
31.33 1:08.40
CAT-NJ 15 Mendieta, Catalina 68 1:08.40 SCS
31.42 1:08.40
PCS-FG 23 Jesus, Flavia N 70 1:08.45 SCS
30.75 1:08.45
SYS-FL 18 Samilo, Nicole A 71 1:08.52 SCS
32.66 1:08.52
SPA-FL 15 Stevens, Kariann M 72 1:08.66 SCS
31.90 1:08.66
NJ-CO 16 Salisbury, Lauren A 73 1:08.68 SCS
31.93 1:08.68
SYS-FL 16 Gillespie, Chelsea 74 1:08.69 SCS
32.29 1:08.69
YMID-MR 14 Ha, Kathryn C 75 1:08.73 SCS
32.49 1:08.73
WFLA-FL 20 Moreau, Laurie F 76 1:08.94 SCS
32.55 1:08.94
NJ-CO 18 Lujan, Annsley E 77 1:08.97 SCS
32.81 1:08.97
FSLA-FL 18 Gu, Diane D 78 1:08.98 SCS
30.96 1:08.98
BA-FG 16 Kranz, Ashley M M 78 1:08.98 SCS
32.52 1:08.98
GTSA-FL 16 Niedbalec, Kathryn 80 1:09.01 SCS
31.97 1:09.01
CGBD-VA 16 Hartman, Jackie A 81 1:09.02 SCS
32.43 1:09.02
FAST-FG 14 Williams, Charlotte 82 1:09.17 SCS
33.48 1:09.17
WFLA-FL 19 Laing, Leeann N 83 1:09.19 SCS
31.70 1:09.19
NJ-CO 14 Lujan, Arianne J 84 1:09.29 SCS
32.64 1:09.29
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Claire A 85 1:09.34 SCS
32.42 1:09.34
WFLA-FL 17 Moses, Tierney A 86 1:09.38 SCS
32.67 1:09.38
YTO-FL 19 Marshall, Alison G 87 1:09.43 SCS
33.33 1:09.43
FLA-FG 15 Cuervo, Lauren E 88 1:09.64 SCS
32.77 1:09.64
FAST-FG 18 Gallo, Courtney P 89 1:09.65 SCS
BEST-AZ 15 Lindberg, Sarah M 90 1:09.81 SCS
31.92 1:09.81
MS-FG 20 Gooch, Kiley L 90 1:09.81 SCS
32.95 1:09.81
CAT-NJ 17 Ham, Serena R 92 1:09.82 SCS
32.80 1:09.82
TBAY-FL 15 Latimer, Casie L 93 1:09.93 SCS
33.39 1:09.93
GSC-FL 18 Cunningham, Jenny 93 1:09.93 SCS
34.07 1:09.93
SYS-FL 17 Barnett, Brooke H 95 1:09.97 SCS
32.95 1:09.97
GCST-FL 19 Roka, Heather A 96 1:10.00 SCS
33.43 1:10.00
YMID-MR 13 Panzarino, Alexand 97 1:10.07 SCS
32.51 1:10.07
GCST-FL 17 Davis, Lindsey J 98 1:10.11 SCS
32.91 1:10.11
ACTT-FL 13 Menendez, Sarah M 99 1:10.20 SCS
32.72 1:10.20
CST-FG 20 Lunak, Kristen E 100 1:10.21 SCS
32.73 1:10.21
CGBD-VA 16 Schisa, Michelle B 101 1:10.23 SCS
32.65 1:10.23
SWIM-FL 16 Anderson, Kara J 102 1:10.37 SCS
33.49 1:10.37
PCS-FG 13 Kazmin, Jessica A 103 1:10.47 SCS
33.63 1:10.47
GCST-FL 18 Gehring, Katie M 104 1:10.52 SCS
31.68 1:10.52
MCA-FG 15 Barcza, Heather L 105 1:10.68 SCS
33.70 1:10.68
CGBD-VA 16 Davis, Hannah C 106 1:10.77 SCS
33.17 1:10.77
CBSC-FL 17 Frazier, Jen A 107 1:10.89 SCS
33.55 1:10.89
CBSC-FL 16 Lugar, Samantha A 108 1:10.92
33.71 1:10.92
GCST-FL 15 Roka, Lyndsey E 109 1:10.99
34.08 1:10.99
MACM-FG 13 Moreno, Melissa 110 1:11.09
34.08 1:11.09
MCA-FG 16 Morris, Jillian M 111 1:11.17
34.39 1:11.17
FAST-FG 15 Pike, Carly R 112 1:11.28
33.89 1:11.28
YTO-FL 15 Miller, Melissa M 113 1:11.30
33.44 1:11.30
CGBD-VA 18 Verhoef, Anne M 114 1:11.31
33.61 1:11.31
NPB-FG 14 Engelhardt, Casey 115 1:11.33
PSDN-VA 16 Harris, Courtney A 116 1:11.36
34.13 1:11.36
PCS-FG 17 Smith, Sune A A 117 1:11.47
32.91 1:11.47
CSSC-FG 16 Nebera, Charlene I 118 1:11.53
33.21 1:11.53
SWIM-FL 13 Todd, Christina L 118 1:11.53
33.67 1:11.53
PCS-FG 15 Catania, Alex K 120 1:11.56
33.11 1:11.56
GTSA-FL 15 Whitworth, Meliss 121 1:11.58
32.30 1:11.58
SYS-FL 13 Piper, Lauren C 122 1:11.60
33.85 1:11.60
FAST-FG 15 Jeffrey, Kirstie E 123 1:11.69
33.90 1:11.69
GCST-FL 13 Ortega, Gabrielle M 124 1:11.72
33.56 1:11.72
CAT-FL 18 Lampkin, Jessica A 125 1:11.74
32.03 1:11.74
BA-FG 11 Rodriguez, Ana B 126 1:11.83
33.68 1:11.83
SYS-FL 17 Duret, Patricia G 127 1:11.87
34.61 1:11.87
TBAY-FL 14 Anderson, Meg P 128 1:11.95
32.38 1:11.95
PSDN-VA 15 Bagenstose, Mered 129 1:11.97
33.82 1:11.97
SPA-FL 14 Brown, Katie M 130 1:12.22
33.89 1:12.22
WIN-FL 14 Howard, Sarah E 131 1:12.39
33.70 1:12.39
YTO-FL 16 Potter, Cara E 132 1:12.44
33.43 1:12.44
FFSC-FG 15 Angulo, Tiffany 132 1:12.44
33.93 1:12.44
FAST-FG 14 Gallo, Jenna M 134 1:12.53
SWIM-FL 19 Quinn, Maureen S 135 1:12.65
33.52 1:12.65
CST-FG 17 Smach, Meghan E 136 1:12.79
33.33 1:12.79
LST-FG 14 Montes, Laura P 137 1:12.90
34.03 1:12.90
CSSC-FG 16 Hoesing, Hilary A 138 1:13.27
34.40 1:13.27
WFLA-FL 16 Panty, Amanda R 139 1:13.41
33.71 1:13.41
FLA-FG 19 Withum, Kelly F 140 1:13.48
34.51 1:13.48
CGBD-VA 17 Wilcox, Sarah J 141 1:13.63
34.26 1:13.63
DBS-FL 17 Kuehl, Kimberly R 142 1:13.98
34.38 1:13.98
ACTT-FL 17 Pandorf, Rebecca J 143 1:14.95
34.58 1:14.95
FAST-FG 17 Pike, Kristin L 144 1:15.39
34.93 1:15.39
FSLA-FL 16 Gu, Marine D 145 1:15.62
34.63 1:15.62
TBAY-FL 18 Derito, Stephanie R 146 1:16.09
34.63 1:16.09
MACM-FG 14 Pava, Michelle 147 1:16.70
35.53 1:16.70
PCS-FG 16 Carrion, Frances H 148 1:16.92
35.13 1:16.92
SWIM-FL 16 Weichelt, Sarah A 149 1:17.30
35.29 1:17.30
SWIM-FL 19 Minor, Kelly P 150 1:20.39
36.87 1:20.39
CAT-FL 16 McSpadden, Jillian --- NS
TBAY-FL 17 Cokee, Amanda --- SCR
CSSC-FG 14 Wexler, Valerie L --- SCR
MACM-FG 16 Lago, Julianne --- SCR
GSC-FL 14 Ramirez, Lily G --- SCR
UN!-FL 20 Blair, Michelle A --- SCR


Women 200 Meter Fly
SCS: 2:13.46 1983 $ Tracy Caulkins
08OT 2:16.69
SUNA 2:17.29
OPEN 2:20.29
JRCH 2:21.19
SCS 2:37.99
Meet Qualifying: 2:37.99
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
GSC-FL 20 Carusone, Ashley H 1 2:15.59 08OT
31.18 1:05.43 2:15.59 1:40.16
SPIR-MA 19 Marck, Lindsey C 2 2:17.36 OPEN
30.79 1:04.96 2:17.36 1:40.18
DSC-IN 20 Retrum, Carmen L 3 2:18.05 OPEN
31.77 1:07.04 2:18.05 1:41.97
SYS-FL 21 Maglich, Nicole K 4 2:19.00 OPEN
31.90 1:07.68 2:19.00 1:42.98
GCST-FL 14 Franklin, Chelsea L 5 2:19.05 OPEN
31.35 1:07.19 2:19.05 1:42.92
BEST-AZ 17 Elias, Tiffany M 6 2:20.67 JRCH
32.27 1:08.57 2:20.67 1:44.70
MACM-FG 18 Lago, Jennifer M 7 2:20.73 JRCH
31.79 1:07.37 2:20.73 1:44.26
SYS-FL 17 Snell, Mandy C 8 2:21.76 SCS
31.98 1:08.10 2:21.76 1:44.46
YMID-MR 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 9 2:23.08 SCS
31.72 1:08.25 2:23.08 1:45.45
BEST-AZ 15 Rutemiller, Shosha 10 2:23.64 SCS
33.10 1:09.53 2:23.64 1:46.53
B - Final
PA-FL 18 Dean, Kelly A 11 2:21.14 JRCH
32.28 1:07.43 2:21.14 1:43.70
PST-FG 15 Lucos, Ileana M 12 2:21.60 SCS
32.45 1:08.18 2:21.60 1:44.87
PCS-FG 19 DeVenuto, Capria 13 2:21.74 SCS
32.43 1:08.31 2:21.74 1:45.19
NPB-FG 16 Morgan, Sophie E 14 2:22.64 SCS
32.02 1:07.98 2:22.64 1:45.18
CSSC-FG 21 Genova, Victoria M 15 2:22.95 SCS
32.09 1:08.40 2:22.95 1:45.30
SYS-FL 18 Largo, Lindsey V 16 2:23.04 SCS
32.33 1:08.21 2:23.04 1:45.06
CAT-NJ 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 17 2:23.77 SCS
32.85 1:09.80 2:23.77 1:46.72
PCS-FG 19 Tyrrell, Sinead 18 2:24.25 SCS
32.30 1:09.02 2:24.25 1:45.98
MS-FG 21 Gajos, Nancy P 19 2:25.06 SCS
33.66 1:10.90 2:25.06 1:48.71
PA-FL 19 Larson, Kim S --- DQ
Non-simultaneous touch
32.53 1:09.30 DQ 1:45.14
C - Final
PCS-FG 20 Commander, Shant 21 2:22.77 SCS
32.12 1:08.73 2:22.77 1:45.44
YMID-MR 16 Bellew, Elizabeth A 22 2:23.83 SCS
31.65 1:08.30 2:23.83 1:45.96
TBAY-FL 17 Chamberlin, Margi 23 2:24.66 SCS
31.13 1:07.62 2:24.66 1:46.02
CAT-NJ 17 Lay, Cristina R 24 2:25.06 SCS
32.32 1:07.96 2:25.06 1:46.41
PSDN-VA 17 Schmidt, Becky M 25 2:26.07 SCS
32.83 1:09.51 2:26.07 1:47.23
GSC-FL 16 Phillips, Briana N 26 2:27.25 SCS
33.27 1:10.55 2:27.25 1:48.49
UN-MN 16 Lallier, Corinna R 27 2:27.27 SCS
32.52 1:09.44 2:27.27 1:48.47
SWIM-FL 15 Turnadzic, Maida 28 2:27.63 SCS
32.51 1:09.03 2:27.63 1:48.58
BA-FG 16 Kranz, Ashley M M 29 2:30.09 SCS
33.16 1:11.03 2:30.09 1:50.26
Women 200 Meter Fly
SCS: 2:13.46 1983 $ Tracy Caulkins
08OT 2:16.69
SUNA 2:17.29
OPEN 2:20.29
JRCH 2:21.19
SCS 2:37.99
Meet Qualifying: 2:37.99
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
SPIR-MA 19 Marck, Lindsey C 1 2:17.31 OPEN
31.33 1:05.67 2:17.31 1:40.54
GSC-FL 20 Carusone, Ashley H 2 2:18.28 OPEN
32.04 1:07.29 2:18.28 1:43.03
DSC-IN 20 Retrum, Carmen L 3 2:18.48 OPEN
32.15 1:07.54 2:18.48 1:43.22
GCST-FL 14 Franklin, Chelsea L 4 2:19.12 OPEN
32.18 1:07.64 2:19.12 1:43.28
BEST-AZ 15 Rutemiller, Shosha 5 2:20.77 JRCH
33.13 1:08.83 2:20.77 1:45.46
YMID-MR 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 6 2:20.87 JRCH
31.67 1:07.38 2:20.87 1:44.65
SYS-FL 21 Maglich, Nicole K 7 2:21.63 SCS
32.50 1:08.65 2:21.63 1:45.33
SYS-FL 17 Snell, Mandy C 8 2:21.64 SCS
32.86 1:08.47 2:21.64 1:44.86
MACM-FG 18 Lago, Jennifer M 9 2:21.83 SCS
31.47 1:07.08 2:21.83 1:44.25
BEST-AZ 17 Elias, Tiffany M 10 2:22.22 SCS
31.85 1:07.34 2:22.22 1:44.39
NPB-FG 16 Morgan, Sophie E 11 2:22.26 SCS
31.98 1:07.63 2:22.26 1:44.57
PA-FL 18 Dean, Kelly A 12 2:22.44 SCS
32.24 1:07.88 2:22.44 1:44.80
SYS-FL 18 Largo, Lindsey V 13 2:22.68 SCS
32.22 1:08.40 2:22.68 1:44.94
PA-FL 19 Larson, Kim S 14 2:22.93 SCS
33.12 1:09.62 2:22.93 1:46.49
PCS-FG 19 Tyrrell, Sinead 15 2:23.22 SCS
32.38 1:09.10 2:23.22 1:45.67
GSC-FL 17 Shanata, Zeina Z 16 2:23.51 SCS
32.48 1:08.68 2:23.51 1:45.47
PCS-FG 19 DeVenuto, Capria 17 2:23.54 SCS
32.52 1:09.36 2:23.54 1:46.18
GSC-FL 21 Reid, Jamie 18 2:23.64 SCS
32.69 1:09.37 2:23.64 1:46.61
MS-FG 21 Gajos, Nancy P 19 2:23.72 SCS
32.35 1:08.89 2:23.72 1:45.93
PST-FG 15 Lucos, Ileana M 20 2:23.84 SCS
32.71 1:08.75 2:23.84 1:46.08
CSSC-FG 21 Genova, Victoria M 21 J2:23.84 SCS
31.68 1:07.75 2:23.84 1:44.82
CAT-NJ 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 22 2:23.97 SCS
32.92 1:10.08 2:23.97 1:46.55
PCS-FG 20 Commander, Shant 23 2:24.04 SCS
32.81 1:09.90 2:24.04 1:46.99
TBAY-FL 17 Chamberlin, Margi 24 2:24.19 SCS
31.44 1:07.97 2:24.19 1:45.98
YMID-MR 16 Bellew, Elizabeth A 25 2:24.33 SCS
32.12 1:08.68 2:24.33 1:46.19
UN-MN 16 Lallier, Corinna R 26 2:24.64 SCS
31.92 1:08.18 2:24.64 1:46.53
PSDN-VA 17 Schmidt, Becky M 27 2:25.02 SCS
33.23 1:09.24 2:25.02 1:46.81
FAST-FG 19 Pike, Natalie N 28 2:25.10 SCS
32.64 1:09.88 2:25.10 1:47.25
SWIM-FL 15 Turnadzic, Maida 29 2:25.33 SCS
31.89 1:07.95 2:25.33 1:46.19
GSC-FL 16 Phillips, Briana N 30 2:25.52 SCS
33.30 1:09.95 2:25.52 1:46.69
CAT-NJ 17 Lay, Cristina R 31 2:25.98 SCS
32.07 1:08.18 2:25.98 1:46.58
BA-FG 16 Kranz, Ashley M M 32 2:26.24 SCS
32.70 1:09.48 2:26.24 1:47.33
SPA-FL 32 Varlas, Melissa D 33 J2:26.24 SCS
32.09 1:09.11 2:26.24 1:47.09
SWIM-FL 19 Shue, Lauren C 34 2:26.45 SCS
32.39 1:08.71 2:26.45 1:47.05
YTO-FL 18 Matherly, Megan E 35 2:26.76 SCS
33.40 1:10.52 2:26.76 1:48.17
PSDN-VA 16 Chaffin, Molly C 36 2:26.98 SCS
33.44 1:10.41 2:26.98 1:48.25
NJ-CO 18 Lujan, Annsley E 37 2:27.11 SCS
33.21 1:10.85 2:27.11 1:48.68
WFLA-FL 19 Laing, Leeann N 38 2:27.21 SCS
32.67 1:09.54 2:27.21 1:48.53
SYS-FL 13 Raybon, Raquel M 39 2:27.22 SCS
33.43 1:10.74 2:27.22 1:49.36
PYP-FL 16 Thornburg, Candac 40 2:27.83 SCS
32.37 1:09.25 2:27.83 1:47.27
CST-FG 20 Lunak, Kristen E 41 2:28.03 SCS
33.31 1:10.11 2:28.03 1:48.54
SWIM-FL 14 Modglin, Amy L 42 2:28.05 SCS
32.65 1:09.97 2:28.05 1:48.49
YTO-FL 19 Hatfield, Elise J 43 2:28.29 SCS
33.28 1:10.10 2:28.29 1:48.81
GCST-FL 19 Roka, Heather A 44 2:28.58 SCS
32.97 1:09.62 2:28.58 1:48.61
CBSC-FL 17 Nedrud, Stacey M 45 2:29.01 SCS
34.07 1:12.58 2:29.01 1:52.08
MS-FG 18 Totten, Jessica T 46 2:29.06 SCS
33.54 1:11.51 2:29.06 1:50.66
SYS-FL 16 Largo, Ashley L 47 2:29.13 SCS
35.40 1:13.65 2:29.13 1:51.79
YMID-MR 14 Marynowski, Ryan 47 2:29.13 SCS
33.52 1:11.70 2:29.13 1:49.97
MS-FG 20 Strang, Abby R 49 2:29.24 SCS
34.20 1:11.51 2:29.24 1:49.97
GCST-FL 15 Roka, Lyndsey E 50 2:29.81 SCS
34.58 1:13.38 2:29.81 1:51.99
GSC-FL 18 Cunningham, Jenny 51 2:30.10 SCS
34.69 1:12.61 2:30.10 1:51.29
GSC-FL 15 Leonard, Hillary G 52 2:30.18 SCS
34.83 1:12.10 2:30.18 1:51.31
GSC-FL 16 Huber, Stacey L 53 2:30.34 SCS
34.73 1:13.07 2:30.34 1:51.76
YMID-MR 17 Rakoczy, Joanna D 54 2:30.72 SCS
32.54 1:10.47 2:30.72 1:49.12
GCST-FL 13 Ortega, Gabrielle M 55 2:30.80 SCS
34.07 1:12.46 2:30.80 1:51.68
MS-FG 20 Gooch, Kiley L 56 2:31.12 SCS
33.46 1:11.73 2:31.12 1:50.89
SPIR-MA 17 Dimino, Carli A 57 2:31.15 SCS
33.03 1:11.47 2:31.15 1:50.45
WFLA-FL 18 Gorman, Ashley E 58 2:31.26 SCS
31.79 1:08.14 2:31.26 1:49.06
WFLA-FL 17 Moses, Tierney A 59 2:31.30 SCS
34.00 1:11.59 2:31.30 1:50.73
FAST-FG 14 Williams, Charlotte 60 2:31.63 SCS
34.14 1:12.81 2:31.63 1:52.61
FAST-FG 14 Gallo, Jenna M 61 2:31.80 SCS
33.30 1:12.62 2:31.80 1:51.91
CAT-NJ 15 Teresak, Krista L 62 2:32.25 SCS
34.01 1:11.88 2:32.25 1:51.83
FAST-FG 15 DeSantis, Rachael 63 2:32.29 SCS
33.47 1:12.09 2:32.29 1:52.36
SYS-FL 17 Barnett, Brooke H 64 2:32.30 SCS
33.86 1:12.98 2:32.30 1:52.26
SWIM-FL 19 Quinn, Maureen S 65 2:32.33 SCS
33.49 1:12.00 2:32.33 1:51.58
CRL-ZZ Del Aguila, Mariso 66 2:32.66 SCS
34.02 1:11.64 2:32.66 1:52.71
TBAY-FL 15 Latimer, Casie L 67 2:33.30 SCS
34.11 1:13.25 2:33.30 1:53.18
CAT-FL 16 McSpadden, Jillian 68 2:33.37 SCS
34.67 1:14.04 2:33.37 1:53.31
GCST-FL 17 Davis, Lindsey J 69 2:33.38 SCS
34.58 1:14.17 2:33.38 1:54.11
YMID-MR 13 Panzarino, Alexand 70 2:33.45 SCS
33.46 1:11.88 2:33.45 1:52.01
SWIM-FL 16 Anderson, Kara J 71 2:33.76 SCS
34.55 1:13.36 2:33.76 1:53.80
CGBD-VA 16 Schisa, Michelle B 72 2:34.39 SCS
33.10 1:11.48 2:34.39 1:52.48
PCS-FG 13 Kazmin, Jessica A 73 2:34.42 SCS
35.09 1:14.45 2:34.42 1:53.58
PSDN-VA 17 McClintock, Emily 74 2:34.73 SCS
35.07 1:15.01 2:34.73 1:55.03
PST-FG 13 Hicks, Ashley N 75 2:35.22 SCS
34.08 1:13.05 2:35.22 1:53.34
YMID-MR 14 Ha, Kathryn C 76 2:35.30 SCS
34.70 1:14.22 2:35.30 1:55.58
FAST-FG 15 Pike, Carly R 77 2:35.44 SCS
34.94 1:14.85 2:35.44 1:54.48
SYS-FL 13 Piper, Lauren C 78 2:35.79 SCS
35.60 1:15.41 2:35.79 1:54.50
SWIM-FL 13 Todd, Christina L 79 2:35.96 SCS
35.43 1:14.96 2:35.96 1:55.32
PSDN-VA 15 Royce, Carolyn H 80 2:36.17 SCS
34.56 1:14.72 2:36.17 1:55.09
SYS-FL 16 Gillespie, Chelsea 81 2:36.20 SCS
33.68 1:12.33 2:36.20 1:54.08
SYS-FL 16 Clark, Kelsey B 82 2:36.21 SCS
35.16 1:14.39 2:36.21 1:55.19
NJ-CO 16 Salisbury, Lauren A 83 2:36.34 SCS
34.09 1:13.73 2:36.34 1:54.66
SYS-FL 15 Fodor, Kata 84 2:36.35 SCS
34.67 1:13.72 2:36.35 1:55.46
YTO-FL 19 Marshall, Alison G 85 2:36.42 SCS
34.76 1:13.82 2:36.42 1:55.64
NPB-FG 14 Engelhardt, Casey 86 2:36.79 SCS
34.65 1:14.85 2:36.79 1:55.43
SYS-FL 19 Hudak, Courtney C 87 2:36.99 SCS
34.80 1:14.60 2:36.99 1:56.01
SPIR-MA 19 Leary, Sharon M 88 2:37.03 SCS
35.17 1:14.36 2:37.03 1:55.24
YMID-MR 15 Rakoczy, Margaret 89 2:37.54 SCS
35.77 1:15.91 2:37.54 1:56.95
TBAY-FL 13 Latimer, Emily J 90 2:38.60
35.07 1:15.40 2:38.60 1:57.19
CSSC-FG 16 Nebera, Charlene I 91 2:39.26
35.16 1:15.66 2:39.26 1:56.76
YMID-MR 14 Costa, Christina M 92 2:39.34
34.78 1:14.69 2:39.34 1:57.13
PSDN-VA 16 Harris, Courtney A 93 2:39.68
35.21 1:15.66 2:39.68 1:57.03
PCS-FG 13 DeVenuto, Siena B 94 2:40.11
35.68 1:15.54 2:40.11 1:58.56
MCA-FG 13 Bonnett, Becca L 95 2:40.95
34.26 1:14.81 2:40.95 1:57.42
PST-FG 16 Unger, Steffie J 96 2:41.24
35.36 1:16.57 2:41.24 1:58.59
SWIM-FL 15 Gann, Brittnay 97 2:41.49
35.70 1:15.92 2:41.49 1:58.97
UN!-FL 17 Gass, Kaitlin N --- NS
Declared false start
CSSC-FG 14 Wexler, Valerie L --- NS
TBAY-FL 17 Cokee, Amanda --- NS
FLA-FG 19 Withum, Kelly F --- NS
Declared false start
GTSA-FL 16 Niedbalec, Kathryn --- NS
UN!-FL 20 Blair, Michelle A --- SCR
SWIM-FL 17 Pacheco, Laura M --- SCR
GSC-FL 14 Daly, Alison --- SCR

Women 200 Meter IM
SCS: 2:16.55 1983 $ Tracy Caulkins
08OT 2:20.49
SUNA 2:21.49
JRCH 2:23.69
OPEN 2:24.29
SCS 2:36.89
Meet Qualifying: 2:36.89
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
GSC-FL 18 Carusone, Julie 1 2:21.61 JRCH
30.26 1:07.96 2:21.61 1:47.88
YMID-MR 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 2 2:21.68 JRCH
31.27 1:07.36 2:21.68 1:49.61
MCA-FG 14 Richmond, Tori L 3 2:22.37 JRCH
31.21 1:08.45 2:22.37 1:48.58
FAST-FG 19 Pike, Natalie N 4 2:23.66 JRCH
30.43 1:07.35 2:23.66 1:50.84
SWIM-FL 14 Modglin, Amy L 5 2:23.97 OPEN
31.20 1:07.78 2:23.97 1:51.03
SWIM-FL 18 Alexander, Lindsey 6 2:24.03 OPEN
31.81 1:08.11 2:24.03 1:51.66
FLA-FG 17 Thomas, Barbara G 7 2:24.25 OPEN
32.11 1:08.04 2:24.25 1:51.29
GSC-FL 17 Ballatore, Jenne A 8 2:25.15 SCS
32.98 1:10.18 2:25.15 1:53.22
PCS-FG 20 Commander, Shant 9 2:25.24 SCS
31.54 1:10.07 2:25.24 1:51.45
YMID-MR 19 Pangilinan, Jackie 10 2:26.06 SCS
32.09 1:10.75 2:26.06 1:52.60
B - Final
SPIR-MA 17 Platt, Beth Ann A 11 2:25.21 SCS
32.29 1:08.81 2:25.21 1:51.14
GSC-FL 15 Ballatore, Angelina 12 2:26.40 SCS
32.86 1:09.35 2:26.40 1:52.42
IST-FG 18 Miller, Mhyria S 13 2:26.48 SCS
31.41 1:10.18 2:26.48 1:51.76
PCS-FG 21 Graham, Laura 14 2:27.07 SCS
30.90 1:09.51 2:27.07 1:52.17
SYS-FL 18 Samilo, Nicole A 15 2:27.38 SCS
31.81 1:10.95 2:27.38 1:53.76
SPA-FL 17 Brands, Daniela R 16 2:28.51 SCS
31.70 1:10.27 2:28.51 1:55.08
PCS-FG 20 Gilliam, Kristin B 17 2:28.55 SCS
31.03 1:08.13 2:28.55 1:54.05
PST-FG 15 Lucos, Ileana M 18 2:29.05 SCS
31.55 1:09.68 2:29.05 1:54.78
UN-MN 16 Lallier, Corinna R 19 2:30.57 SCS
31.78 1:11.25 2:30.57 1:56.15
SPIR-MA 16 Smart, Lauren C 20 2:30.67 SCS
32.00 1:10.52 2:30.67 1:56.66
C - Final
YMID-MR 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 21 2:25.72 SCS
30.84 1:06.72 2:25.72 1:51.39
CST-FG 20 Burts, Geni M 22 2:27.96 SCS
32.74 1:11.84 2:27.96 1:55.28
CAT-FL 17 Roper, Whitney M 23 2:28.80 SCS
32.54 1:10.60 2:28.80 1:54.00
NJ-CO 14 Lujan, Arianne J 24 2:28.85 SCS
32.52 1:10.13 2:28.85 1:54.09
NJ-CO 13 Dobie, Kia M 25 2:28.97 SCS
31.97 1:10.57 2:28.97 1:55.69
SPIR-MA 17 Deforrest, Lindsey 26 2:29.37 SCS
31.19 1:09.59 2:29.37 1:55.46
FFSC-FG 16 Leor, Paola 27 2:29.46 SCS
31.13 1:10.98 2:29.46 1:55.85
CSSC-FG 14 Landis, Shellby 28 2:31.54 SCS
33.07 1:11.69 2:31.54 1:57.52
WFLA-FL 19 Laing, Leeann N 29 2:32.07 SCS
32.18 1:11.73 2:32.07 1:59.13
MS-FG 15 Smiddy, Susan E 30 2:32.22 SCS
32.66 1:11.19 2:32.22 1:57.04
Women 200 Meter IM
SCS: 2:16.55 1983 $ Tracy Caulkins
08OT 2:20.49
SUNA 2:21.49
JRCH 2:23.69
OPEN 2:24.29
SCS 2:36.89
Meet Qualifying: 2:36.89
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
GSC-FL 18 Carusone, Julie 1 2:23.18 JRCH
30.97 1:08.68 2:23.18 1:49.18
MCA-FG 14 Richmond, Tori L 2 2:23.97 OPEN
32.00 1:09.21 2:23.97 1:50.01
SWIM-FL 14 Modglin, Amy L 3 2:24.29 OPEN
31.98 1:08.62 2:24.29 1:51.29
FAST-FG 19 Pike, Natalie N 4 2:24.41 SCS
31.15 1:08.24 2:24.41 1:52.13
YMID-MR 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 5 2:24.56 SCS
30.94 1:07.30 2:24.56 1:51.14
CAT-NJ 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 6 2:25.13 SCS
31.87 1:10.10 2:25.13 1:51.73
SWIM-FL 18 Alexander, Lindsey 7 2:25.47 SCS
31.79 1:09.01 2:25.47 1:52.18
PCS-FG 20 Commander, Shant 8 2:25.62 SCS
31.11 1:10.35 2:25.62 1:50.96
GSC-FL 17 Ballatore, Jenne A 9 2:26.20 SCS
33.85 1:11.06 2:26.20 1:54.03
YMID-MR 19 Pangilinan, Jackie 10 2:26.27 SCS
32.25 1:11.02 2:26.27 1:52.45
FLA-FG 17 Thomas, Barbara G 11 2:26.61 SCS
32.23 1:09.43 2:26.61 1:53.05
IST-FG 18 Miller, Mhyria S 12 2:26.63 SCS
32.19 1:09.44 2:26.63 1:51.86
PCS-FG 20 Gilliam, Kristin B 13 2:26.75 SCS
31.70 1:08.19 2:26.75 1:53.70
SPA-FL 14 Rorer, Tracy H 14 2:27.16 SCS
31.50 1:11.88 2:27.16 1:53.19
SPIR-MA 17 Platt, Beth Ann A 15 2:27.61 SCS
33.37 1:09.98 2:27.61 1:53.70
PCS-FG 21 Graham, Laura 16 2:27.74 SCS
31.62 1:10.98 2:27.74 1:52.73
CAT-NJ 16 English, Lauren A 17 2:27.83 SCS
31.28 1:08.13 2:27.83 1:55.01
PST-FG 15 Lucos, Ileana M 18 2:28.32 SCS
31.77 1:09.53 2:28.32 1:54.72
CBSC-FL 17 Nedrud, Stacey M 19 2:28.35 SCS
32.30 1:10.07 2:28.35 1:54.28
GSC-FL 15 Ballatore, Angelina 20 2:28.37 SCS
33.79 1:10.48 2:28.37 1:54.21
SPA-FL 17 Brands, Daniela R 21 2:28.70 SCS
31.60 1:10.11 2:28.70 1:54.08
SYS-FL 18 Samilo, Nicole A 22 2:28.91 SCS
32.51 1:12.72 2:28.91 1:55.26
PA-FL 15 Bateman, Sarah B 23 2:29.11 SCS
31.90 1:09.75 2:29.11 1:54.18
PCS-FG 16 Atkinson, Brooke E 24 2:29.15 SCS
31.96 1:08.69 2:29.15 1:54.38
SPIR-MA 16 Smart, Lauren C 25 2:29.22 SCS
32.27 1:10.41 2:29.22 1:55.37
UN-MN 16 Lallier, Corinna R 26 2:29.27 SCS
31.82 1:10.82 2:29.27 1:54.46
NJ-CO 13 Dobie, Kia M 27 2:29.61 SCS
32.39 1:10.86 2:29.61 1:55.49
CAT-FL 17 Roper, Whitney M 28 2:30.19 SCS
33.24 1:12.16 2:30.19 1:55.82
FFSC-FG 16 Leor, Paola 29 2:30.35 SCS
31.89 1:12.32 2:30.35 1:57.17
WFLA-FL 19 Laing, Leeann N 30 2:30.37 SCS
32.62 1:11.22 2:30.37 1:57.54
CSSC-FG 14 Landis, Shellby 31 2:30.44 SCS
33.88 1:12.44 2:30.44 1:56.91
CST-FG 20 Burts, Geni M 32 2:30.48 SCS
32.76 1:11.49 2:30.48 1:56.66
SPIR-MA 17 Deforrest, Lindsey 33 2:30.54 SCS
31.31 1:09.92 2:30.54 1:56.62
MS-FG 15 Smiddy, Susan E 34 2:30.59 SCS
31.74 1:09.93 2:30.59 1:55.69
WFLA-FL 16 Thompson, Christin 35 2:30.63 SCS
33.51 1:11.34 2:30.63 1:56.47
YMID-MR 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 36 2:30.76 SCS
31.59 1:10.53 2:30.76 1:55.53
BEST-AZ 18 Siggins, Cydney A 37 2:30.80 SCS
33.08 1:12.40 2:30.80 1:56.18
NJ-CO 14 Lujan, Arianne J 38 2:30.83 SCS
33.30 1:12.85 2:30.83 1:56.43
NJ-CO 18 Lujan, Annsley E 39 2:30.89 SCS
33.10 1:15.16 2:30.89 1:57.04
CAT-NJ 17 Lay, Cristina R 40 2:31.08 SCS
32.06 1:11.38 2:31.08 1:56.49
PST-FG 13 Hicks, Ashley N 41 2:31.32 SCS
32.80 1:09.19 2:31.32 1:56.24
MS-FG 15 Selts, Brittany D 42 2:31.40 SCS
31.58 1:10.58 2:31.40 1:58.06
MS-FG 21 Gajos, Nancy P 43 2:31.48 SCS
32.47 1:11.24 2:31.48 1:57.28
PSDN-VA 15 Royce, Carolyn H 44 2:31.53 SCS
33.42 1:14.02 2:31.53 1:56.51
PCS-FG 19 Tyrrell, Sinead 45 2:31.70 SCS
32.63 1:12.22 2:31.70 1:56.35
PCS-FG 19 DeVenuto, Capria 46 2:31.74 SCS
32.18 1:12.84 2:31.74 1:58.47
NPB-FG 16 Morgan, Sophie E 47 2:31.75 SCS
31.97 1:12.34 2:31.75 1:57.45
CGBD-VA 16 Hartman, Jackie A 48 2:31.84 SCS
32.31 1:11.39 2:31.84 1:56.85
MS-FG 20 Gooch, Kiley L 49 2:31.98 SCS
33.30 1:10.89 2:31.98 1:56.56
CAT-FL 16 Willsey, Jana L 50 2:32.18 SCS
32.50 1:11.73 2:32.18 1:58.49
CBSC-FL 17 Frazier, Jen A 51 2:32.30 SCS
32.96 1:13.61 2:32.30 1:56.78
YTO-FL 18 Matherly, Megan E 52 2:32.42 SCS
32.67 1:12.22 2:32.42 1:59.36
CGBD-VA 15 Benton, Tori P 53 2:32.49 SCS
33.12 1:11.87 2:32.49 1:57.51
SYS-FL 19 Hudak, Courtney C 54 2:32.53 SCS
34.73 1:12.19 2:32.53 1:58.52
YMID-MR 17 Bui, Tiffany T 55 2:32.55 SCS
33.28 1:11.87 2:32.55 1:56.80
SWIM-FL 15 Turnadzic, Maida 56 2:32.58 SCS
32.09 1:11.28 2:32.58 1:58.17
FAST-FG 15 DeSantis, Rachael 57 2:32.59 SCS
31.99 1:13.61 2:32.59 1:57.29
PA-FL 18 Dean, Kelly A 58 2:32.75 SCS
31.33 1:12.62 2:32.75 1:58.30
CAT-NJ 15 Teresak, Krista L 59 2:32.93 SCS
32.70 1:12.11 2:32.93 1:57.61
BEST-AZ 15 Rutemiller, Shosha 60 2:33.17 SCS
32.74 1:13.50 2:33.17 1:58.75
SYS-FL 14 Conner, Sara E 61 2:33.52 SCS
34.37 1:15.07 2:33.52 1:59.72
BEST-AZ 15 Lindberg, Sarah M 62 2:33.54 SCS
32.22 1:11.21 2:33.54 1:58.05
FAST-FG 15 Pike, Carly R 63 2:33.69 SCS
33.07 1:13.60 2:33.69 1:57.79
SYS-FL 18 Martella, Kimberly 64 2:33.74 SCS
33.85 1:14.85 2:33.74 1:57.29
NJ-CO 17 Wengrove, Meagan 65 2:33.84 SCS
34.32 1:12.46 2:33.84 1:59.11
PCS-FG 14 Craddock, Julia W 66 2:33.86 SCS
33.79 1:12.71 2:33.86 2:00.51
BA-FG 16 Kranz, Ashley M M 67 2:33.92 SCS
32.84 1:11.90 2:33.92 1:58.82
MACM-FG 16 Silveira, Catrina J 68 2:33.99 SCS
34.19 1:14.11 2:33.99 1:58.10
PA-FL 15 O'Grady, Courtney 69 2:34.16 SCS
33.78 1:15.70 2:34.16 1:59.66
CGBD-VA 16 Lewis, Kim J 70 2:34.30 SCS
34.33 1:14.48 2:34.30 1:58.95
GSC-FL 15 Leonard, Hillary G 71 2:34.48 SCS
31.68 1:12.96 2:34.48 2:00.03
DBS-FL 17 Simoes, Geraldine 72 2:34.49 SCS
32.73 1:11.30 2:34.49 1:59.49
GSC-FL 12 Woolbright, Kathry 73 2:34.52 SCS
34.54 1:15.30 2:34.52 1:59.66
SYS-FL 15 Fodor, Kata 74 2:34.58 SCS
33.98 1:13.57 2:34.58 1:59.21
FAST-FG 14 Williams, Charlotte 75 2:34.64 SCS
33.59 1:14.92 2:34.64 1:59.98
SPA-FL 15 Stevens, Kariann M 76 2:34.65 SCS
32.68 1:12.31 2:34.65 2:00.46
YTO-FL 15 Dowling, Kelly A 77 2:34.76 SCS
33.43 1:12.48 2:34.76 1:58.56
CAT-NJ 14 Trivino, Courtney N 78 2:34.87 SCS
33.21 1:12.55 2:34.87 1:59.55
FAST-FG 16 Marsh, Katie L 79 2:35.00 SCS
32.99 1:15.77 2:35.00 1:59.37
CST-FG 16 Kasmer, Emily A 80 2:35.03 SCS
33.30 1:12.29 2:35.03 2:00.54
MACM-FG 18 Lago, Jennifer M 81 2:35.05 SCS
30.99 1:09.95 2:35.05 1:58.05
MS-FG 20 Strang, Abby R 82 2:35.07 SCS
33.84 1:15.14 2:35.07 2:00.12
YMID-MR 14 Ha, Kathryn C 83 2:35.13 SCS
33.25 1:11.74 2:35.13 2:00.50
PSDN-VA 16 Chaffin, Molly C 84 2:35.16 SCS
33.59 1:15.55 2:35.16 2:01.62
PSDN-VA 17 Deacon, Rebecca G 85 2:35.25 SCS
33.07 1:12.57 2:35.25 1:59.04
YMID-MR 18 Nicholson, Amand 86 2:35.35 SCS
34.82 1:13.97 2:35.35 1:59.69
YMID-MR 16 Bellew, Elizabeth A 87 2:35.44 SCS
32.14 1:12.29 2:35.44 2:01.40
UN-VA 16 Fiskus, Lauren A 88 2:35.59 SCS
34.34 1:16.22 2:35.59 1:59.65
YMID-MR 14 Pangilinan, Erica L 88 2:35.59 SCS
33.72 1:14.58 2:35.59 2:01.74
SYS-FL 13 Raybon, Raquel M 90 2:35.63 SCS
33.55 1:13.39 2:35.63 2:02.10
NPB-FG 15 Rogers, Elizabeth C 91 2:35.65 SCS
33.13 1:14.30 2:35.65 2:00.65
SPA-FL 17 Deng, Jessica 92 2:35.88 SCS
34.54 1:17.26 2:35.88 1:59.11
SYS-FL 18 Cox, Vanessa L 93 2:35.89 SCS
33.58 1:14.54 2:35.89 2:01.25
YMID-MR 14 Marynowski, Ryan 94 2:35.98 SCS
33.18 1:13.03 2:35.98 2:00.42
CGBD-VA 16 Douglas, Kerry A 95 2:35.99 SCS
35.22 1:15.47 2:35.99 2:01.63
NJ-CO 14 Johnson, Katie M 96 2:36.02 SCS
34.83 1:16.44 2:36.02 1:59.59
PSDN-VA 17 McClintock, Emily 97 2:36.04 SCS
32.56 1:13.36 2:36.04 2:01.00
WFLA-FL 14 Metka, Kristine M 98 2:36.06 SCS
33.31 1:14.59 2:36.06 2:00.81
SWIM-FL 16 Anderson, Kara J 99 2:36.12 SCS
32.76 1:14.00 2:36.12 2:00.70
YMID-MR 14 Costa, Christina M 100 2:36.14 SCS
33.39 1:13.78 2:36.14 2:01.13
PSDN-VA 16 Harris, Courtney A 101 2:36.15 SCS
33.41 1:16.78 2:36.15 1:59.46
MS-FG 18 Totten, Jessica T 102 2:36.33 SCS
32.00 1:15.13 2:36.33 2:02.34
PA-FL 17 Morgan, Christina 103 2:36.46 SCS
32.56 1:13.45 2:36.46 2:00.40
FAST-FG 17 Stewart, Jessica M 104 2:36.47 SCS
34.24 1:15.01 2:36.47 2:00.51
SPIR-MA 17 Dimino, Carli A 105 2:36.51 SCS
33.25 1:16.13 2:36.51 2:01.07
KSC-HI 16 Fukuda, Lynnette K 106 2:36.57 SCS
33.70 1:14.90 2:36.57 2:01.66
PSDN-VA 17 Schmidt, Becky M 107 2:36.77 SCS
31.88 1:12.46 2:36.77 2:01.15
YMID-MR 16 Ha, Alyssa J 107 2:36.77 SCS
35.42 1:14.74 2:36.77 2:02.10
CGBD-VA 18 Verhoef, Anne M 109 2:36.82 SCS
34.00 1:14.64 2:36.82 2:01.80
GSC-FL 16 Phillips, Briana N 110 2:36.88 SCS
32.91 1:13.16 2:36.88 2:00.99
SYS-FL 14 Collins, Blair O 111 2:37.03
34.50 1:12.47 2:37.03 2:02.62
GCST-FL 16 McCaw, Tina M 112 2:37.04
34.09 1:15.26 2:37.04 1:59.80
CST-FG 12 Oliver, Tiffany N 113 2:37.16
35.68 1:16.96 2:37.16 2:03.71
SWIM-FL 19 Harms, Jennifer R 113 2:37.16
34.39 1:16.69 2:37.16 2:03.15
SPA-FL 17 Bardin, Jessie L 115 2:37.24
34.36 1:14.64 2:37.24 2:03.04
CST-FG 16 Martin, Kalia 116 2:37.31
33.62 1:17.26 2:37.31 2:02.23
YMID-MR 15 Callahan, Courtney 117 2:37.39
34.62 1:17.11 2:37.39 2:01.70
NJ-CO 15 Quick, Jordan M 118 2:37.62
33.55 1:14.38 2:37.62 2:02.96
SYS-FL 17 Duret, Patricia G 119 2:37.86
34.77 1:17.97 2:37.86 2:01.59
NJ-CO 17 Myers, Molly R 120 2:37.91
34.90 1:13.93 2:37.91 2:01.76
CGBD-VA 16 Sweetnam, Hope H 121 2:38.09
34.80 1:14.25 2:38.09 2:01.42
CST-FG 20 Lunak, Kristen E 122 2:38.10
33.12 1:16.99 2:38.10 2:01.25
FAST-FG 17 Pike, Kristin L 122 2:38.10
33.36 1:15.99 2:38.10 2:01.67
YMID-MR 16 Mueller, Mary F 124 2:38.31
35.17 1:15.88 2:38.31 2:01.47
YTO-FL 16 McClellan, Brett R 125 2:38.37
35.34 1:17.17 2:38.37 2:03.16
GCST-FL 15 Roka, Lyndsey E 126 2:38.45
33.98 1:17.69 2:38.45 2:02.30
UN-CO 15 Montoya-Baca, Za 127 2:38.54
34.09 1:16.93 2:38.54 2:03.47
CST-FG 17 Smach, Meghan E 128 2:38.61
33.61 1:14.90 2:38.61 2:02.57
FAST-FG 13 Smith, Danielle A 129 2:38.75
34.73 1:16.77 2:38.75 2:04.03
EHSA-FL 16 Torres, Elisabeth M 129 2:38.75
32.90 1:14.76 2:38.75 2:02.79
SYS-FL 16 Hudak, Caitlin A 131 2:38.83
35.31 1:15.84 2:38.83 2:03.94
FFSC-FG 14 MacIver, Kirstie A 132 2:38.90
33.80 1:16.44 2:38.90 2:02.30
PCS-FG 16 Soutar, Lauren D 133 2:39.06
33.64 1:14.29 2:39.06 2:02.37
SAC-FL 17 Gunter, Denise C 134 2:39.71
35.37 1:16.68 2:39.71 2:02.98
MCA-FG 16 Morris, Jillian M 135 2:39.76
34.02 1:12.80 2:39.76 2:02.50
NPB-FG 13 Schwed, Kate A 136 2:39.77
36.12 1:16.84 2:39.77 2:04.49
CBSC-FL 16 Lugar, Samantha A 137 2:40.18
33.34 1:16.18 2:40.18 2:03.26
SYS-FL 16 Gillespie, Chelsea 138 2:40.31
32.90 1:13.64 2:40.31 2:05.45
BA-FG 17 Sgrignoli, Kym M 139 2:40.49
35.99 1:19.39 2:40.49 2:05.11
WIN-FL 14 Howard, Sarah E 140 2:40.56
34.91 1:21.85 2:40.56 2:05.85
CGBD-VA 16 Crockett, Sarah C 141 2:40.68
35.26 1:15.74 2:40.68 2:04.07
GSC-FL 13 Petersen, Hillary 142 2:40.76
36.53 1:18.29 2:40.76 2:05.17
GCST-FL 14 McCaw, Jackie M 143 2:40.84
36.74 1:17.59 2:40.84 2:04.92
YMID-MR 15 Rakoczy, Margaret 144 2:40.86
35.36 1:16.38 2:40.86 2:05.43
YTO-FL 19 Marshall, Alison G 145 2:40.88
33.80 1:16.87 2:40.88 2:05.18
CGBD-VA 20 Ouzts, Liz C 146 2:40.94
34.09 1:18.58 2:40.94 2:02.59
CAT-NJ 16 Dudar, Cassie W 147 2:41.22
34.91 1:14.97 2:41.22 2:04.16
CAT-NJ 16 Fleming, Geneviev 148 2:41.45
34.59 1:17.60 2:41.45 2:06.84
LST-FG 14 Briganty, Stephani 149 2:41.66
34.26 1:15.40 2:41.66 2:03.87
MS-FG 19 Caron, Amy M 150 2:41.80
34.61 1:15.87 2:41.80 2:02.27
CAT-NJ 16 Krivak, Maggie D 151 2:41.97
33.51 1:16.26 2:41.97 2:04.41
NJ-CO 16 Salisbury, Lauren A 152 2:42.15
34.59 1:16.63 2:42.15 2:06.53
PSDN-VA 16 Shultz, Meredith A 153 2:42.18
35.25 1:19.47 2:42.18 2:04.61
WFLA-FL 17 Smith, Ally J 154 2:42.41
34.47 1:18.85 2:42.41 2:04.39
LST-FG 14 Montes, Laura P 155 2:42.51
34.07 1:15.53 2:42.51 2:05.43
FAST-FG 17 Alexander, Jaci C 156 2:42.57
34.88 1:17.34 2:42.57 2:04.95
PSDN-VA 16 Schroeder, Kristi N 157 2:42.74
34.34 1:15.36 2:42.74 2:06.76
CGBD-VA 16 Schisa, Michelle B 158 2:42.80
32.95 1:15.96 2:42.80 2:05.19
CGBD-VA 15 Hom, Molly E 159 2:42.93
36.63 1:19.30 2:42.93 2:05.81
PSDN-VA 15 Bagenstose, Mered 160 2:42.94
33.62 1:15.32 2:42.94 2:04.49
YMID-MR 19 Straub, Jaime M 161 2:43.32
36.91 1:19.87 2:43.32 2:07.22
YMID-MR 16 Leonard, Cara M 162 2:43.77
35.15 1:16.30 2:43.77 2:07.32
GCST-FL 17 Davis, Lindsey J 163 2:43.84
34.51 1:16.67 2:43.84 2:06.82
SWIM-FL 18 Cameron, JC C 164 2:44.29
35.29 1:21.00 2:44.29 2:07.76
CAT-NJ 15 Fuhro, Courtney M 165 2:45.01
35.84 1:19.68 2:45.01 2:07.15
GCST-FL 15 Kloor, Michelle A 166 2:45.35
36.30 1:19.41 2:45.35 2:05.66
CAT-FL 18 Lampkin, Jessica A 167 2:45.50
33.17 1:14.36 2:45.50 2:06.28
CGBD-VA 16 Mason, Chelsea L 168 2:45.70
35.20 1:17.67 2:45.70 2:09.32
SWIM-FL 17 Learned, Kelly A 169 2:46.13
35.70 1:19.48 2:46.13 2:07.30
CGBD-VA 17 Wilcox, Sarah J 170 2:46.22
34.54 1:19.02 2:46.22 2:08.94
NPB-FG 14 Engelhardt, Casey 171 2:47.03
34.80 1:20.16 2:47.03 2:09.65
UN!-FL 17 Gass, Kaitlin N 172 2:47.10
35.64 1:19.30 2:47.10 2:07.65
SWIM-FL 16 Weichelt, Sarah A 173 2:47.50
35.67 1:19.89 2:47.50 2:09.64
KSC-HI 16 Sheeley, Jenna M 174 2:47.53
35.41 1:19.94 2:47.53 2:08.81
SYS-FL 14 Showalter, Corinne --- DQ
Declared false start - Misc
SYS-FL 13 Piper, Lauren C --- DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
PSDN-VA 17 Sargent, Jennifer A --- DQ
False start - Misc
GSC-FL 17 Shanata, Zeina Z --- DQ
Declared false start - Misc
FLA-FG 18 Noland, Katherine --- NS
ATAC-FL 20 Hartley, Amanda B --- NS
GSC-FL 20 Carusone, Ashley H --- SCR
GSC-FL 21 Reid, Jamie --- SCR
SPA-FL 14 Romano, Megan R --- SCR
YTO-FL 21 Benner, Megan K --- SCR
YTO-FL 22 Adams, Aimee M --- SCR
UN!-FL 20 Blair, Michelle A --- SCR
BEST-AZ 15 Rinder, Terry K --- SCR
BEST-AZ 15 Keever, Lindsay A --- SCR
BEST-AZ 17 Elias, Tiffany M --- SCR
GSC-FL 14 Ramirez, Lily G --- SCR
DSC-IN 20 Retrum, Carmen L --- SCR
GSC-FL 14 Daly, Alison --- SCR
YMID-MR 15 Pomerantz, JoJo F --- SCR
SPIR-MA 19 Marck, Lindsey C --- SCR
PCS-FG 17 Smith, Sune A A --- SCR

Women 400 Meter IM
SCS: 4:48.93 2003 $ Sara McLarty
08OT 4:55.89
SUNA 4:57.79
OPEN 5:03.39
JRCH 5:03.69
SCS 5:33.49
Meet Qualifying: 5:33.49
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
CAT-NJ 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 1 4:54.71 08OT
32.64 1:07.80 2:25.05 1:46.71
3:06.48 3:48.50 4:21.81 4:54.71
GSC-FL 21 Reid, Jamie 2 4:56.28 SUNA
31.59 1:07.12 2:19.24 1:43.41
3:04.10 3:49.53 4:23.57 4:56.28
YMID-MR 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 3 4:57.72 SUNA
30.63 1:06.44 2:21.89 1:43.59
3:05.80 3:50.95 4:25.01 4:57.72
SWIM-FL 14 Modglin, Amy L 4 4:57.74 SUNA
32.19 1:08.48 2:23.06 1:46.28
3:06.74 3:51.61 4:25.80 4:57.74
PCS-FG 20 Commander, Shant 5 4:59.39 OPEN
32.09 1:08.19 2:29.21 1:49.46
3:09.82 3:50.73 4:25.78 4:59.39
GSC-FL 18 Carusone, Julie 6 5:03.52 JRCH
31.49 1:07.58 2:27.13 1:47.74
3:09.31 3:53.42 4:28.81 5:03.52
GSC-FL 15 Ballatore, Angelina 7 5:04.09 SCS
32.87 1:10.47 2:26.89 1:49.08
3:10.73 3:55.26 4:30.17 5:04.09
PCS-FG 21 Graham, Laura 8 5:06.37 SCS
32.78 1:10.29 2:31.80 1:51.86
3:14.27 3:57.04 4:32.95 5:06.37
MCA-FG 14 Richmond, Tori L 9 5:07.77 SCS
32.63 1:09.38 2:28.94 1:49.99
3:13.23 3:57.29 4:32.94 5:07.77
CBSC-FL 17 Nedrud, Stacey M 10 5:10.87 SCS
32.48 1:10.39 2:27.54 1:49.58
3:13.23 3:58.75 4:36.07 5:10.87
B - Final
SYS-FL 14 Showalter, Corinne 11 5:00.99 OPEN
31.99 1:08.50 2:24.90 1:46.87
3:08.79 3:54.27 4:28.39 5:00.99
BEST-AZ 18 Siggins, Cydney A 12 5:05.93 SCS
33.03 1:11.01 2:30.25 1:50.73
3:13.36 3:57.55 4:32.25 5:05.93
SYS-FL 13 Raybon, Raquel M 13 5:06.46 SCS
33.29 1:09.37 2:25.88 1:48.13
3:12.12 3:57.99 4:32.49 5:06.46
CAT-FL 17 Roper, Whitney M 14 5:08.93 SCS
33.31 1:11.07 2:30.91 1:51.08
3:14.26 3:58.57 4:34.37 5:08.93
SPIR-MA 16 Smart, Lauren C 15 5:10.37 SCS
32.64 1:10.39 2:30.14 1:50.82
3:15.36 4:00.60 4:35.82 5:10.37
HIGH-FL 18 Milov, Joelle A 16 5:12.34 SCS
32.72 1:09.56 2:33.16 1:51.24
3:16.52 4:01.01 4:36.77 5:12.34
CST-FG 20 Burts, Geni M 17 5:12.48 SCS
32.65 1:10.92 2:33.21 1:52.46
3:17.71 4:03.57 4:37.91 5:12.48
MS-FG 20 Gooch, Kiley L 18 5:13.42 SCS
33.01 1:10.54 2:28.48 1:50.19
3:15.26 4:01.50 4:37.93 5:13.42
CAT-FL 17 Warner, Caitlin K 19 5:15.33 SCS
33.15 1:10.43 2:32.83 1:51.88
3:18.97 4:05.32 4:41.47 5:15.33
PST-FG 13 Hicks, Ashley N 20 5:25.89 SCS
32.43 1:10.92 2:30.86 1:51.37
3:20.73 4:11.02 4:49.05 5:25.89
C - Final
NPB-FG 16 Morgan, Sophie E 21 5:07.09 SCS
31.46 1:08.30 2:27.58 1:48.06
3:11.48 3:57.75 4:32.97 5:07.09
SPIR-MA 17 Platt, Beth Ann A 22 5:10.41 SCS
33.94 1:11.80 2:29.63 1:51.58
3:14.94 3:59.28 4:35.97 5:10.41
NJ-CO 14 Lujan, Arianne J 23 5:10.75 SCS
33.28 1:11.47 2:32.57 1:52.40
3:16.01 4:01.06 4:36.62 5:10.75
BEST-AZ 15 Rutemiller, Shosha 24 5:10.91 SCS
32.99 1:09.71 2:33.28 1:51.90
3:17.38 4:01.58 4:37.25 5:10.91
SYS-FL 18 Largo, Lindsey V 25 5:11.26 SCS
32.61 1:09.66 2:29.86 1:49.87
3:15.29 4:03.05 4:37.50 5:11.26
SPA-FL 17 Brands, Daniela R 26 5:12.67 SCS
31.97 1:09.75 2:32.04 1:51.19
3:16.86 4:02.28 4:37.84 5:12.67
MACM-FG 16 Lago, Julianne 27 5:18.16 SCS
32.96 1:10.43 2:33.02 1:51.91
3:20.47 4:08.98 4:43.36 5:18.16
NJ-CO 13 Dobie, Kia M 28 5:18.42 SCS
34.65 1:13.15 2:33.36 1:54.18
3:20.29 4:07.01 4:43.55 5:18.42
CSSC-FG 14 Landis, Shellby 29 5:26.59 SCS
34.50 1:15.57 2:38.87 1:57.81
3:25.01 4:12.29 4:50.02 5:26.59
YTO-FL 18 Matherly, Megan E --- DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
Women 400 Meter IM
SCS: 4:48.93 2003 $ Sara McLarty
08OT 4:55.89
SUNA 4:57.79
OPEN 5:03.39
JRCH 5:03.69
SCS 5:33.49
Meet Qualifying: 5:33.49
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
GSC-FL 21 Reid, Jamie 1 4:58.88 OPEN
32.40 1:08.30 2:21.57 1:45.21
3:06.99 3:52.33 4:26.61 4:58.88
CAT-NJ 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 2 4:59.10 OPEN
32.56 1:08.60 2:27.19 1:48.39
3:08.95 3:51.86 4:26.21 4:59.10
PCS-FG 20 Commander, Shant 3 5:01.56 OPEN
32.10 1:08.33 2:29.10 1:49.45
3:10.93 3:52.60 4:27.75 5:01.56
YMID-MR 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 4 5:02.46 OPEN
31.74 1:07.47 2:25.20 1:46.86
3:09.59 3:54.48 4:28.91 5:02.46
SWIM-FL 14 Modglin, Amy L 5 5:03.88 SCS
32.28 1:08.95 2:25.70 1:47.64
3:09.74 3:55.66 4:30.10 5:03.88
GSC-FL 15 Ballatore, Angelina 6 5:05.75 SCS
32.73 1:09.68 2:27.03 1:48.38
3:10.98 3:56.56 4:31.46 5:05.75
PCS-FG 21 Graham, Laura 7 5:07.05 SCS
33.34 1:10.64 2:32.00 1:52.79
3:14.56 3:56.51 4:32.93 5:07.05
GSC-FL 18 Carusone, Julie 8 5:07.58 SCS
32.40 1:08.74 2:29.26 1:49.28
3:12.02 3:56.14 4:32.17 5:07.58
MCA-FG 14 Richmond, Tori L 9 5:07.66 SCS
33.08 1:10.27 2:29.79 1:50.45
3:12.95 3:57.31 4:33.01 5:07.66
CBSC-FL 17 Nedrud, Stacey M 10 5:07.69 SCS
32.87 1:10.30 2:26.87 1:49.23
3:12.46 3:57.05 4:33.73 5:07.69
PST-FG 13 Hicks, Ashley N 11 5:08.69 SCS
33.33 1:10.65 2:24.95 1:48.30
3:12.58 3:59.39 4:35.27 5:08.69
BEST-AZ 18 Siggins, Cydney A 12 5:09.38 SCS
33.94 1:12.55 2:31.68 1:52.76
3:15.17 4:00.08 4:34.88 5:09.38
HIGH-FL 18 Milov, Joelle A 13 5:09.80 SCS
33.09 1:09.75 2:32.64 1:51.42
3:16.18 3:59.72 4:35.73 5:09.80
CAT-FL 17 Roper, Whitney M 13 5:09.80 SCS
32.86 1:10.64 2:29.92 1:50.20
3:13.57 3:58.52 4:34.46 5:09.80
SYS-FL 14 Showalter, Corinne 15 5:09.89 SCS
33.33 1:11.31 2:30.79 1:51.78
3:16.40 4:02.25 4:36.63 5:09.89
SYS-FL 13 Raybon, Raquel M 16 5:10.90 SCS
33.35 1:10.39 2:29.59 1:51.15
3:15.71 4:02.01 4:36.83 5:10.90
CAT-FL 17 Warner, Caitlin K 17 5:11.34 SCS
33.01 1:10.83 2:31.08 1:50.93
3:16.31 4:02.47 4:37.33 5:11.34
SPIR-MA 16 Smart, Lauren C 18 5:11.59 SCS
32.76 1:09.79 2:29.97 1:50.87
3:14.86 4:00.04 4:36.41 5:11.59
MS-FG 20 Gooch, Kiley L 19 5:11.63 SCS
33.39 1:10.55 2:27.25 1:49.40
3:13.79 4:00.04 4:36.60 5:11.63
CST-FG 20 Burts, Geni M 20 5:11.69 SCS
32.16 1:10.05 2:30.60 1:51.00
3:15.30 4:01.88 4:36.76 5:11.69
BEST-AZ 15 Rutemiller, Shosha 21 5:11.81 SCS
33.07 1:10.22 2:33.40 1:52.35
3:17.46 4:02.01 4:37.04 5:11.81
SYS-FL 18 Largo, Lindsey V 22 5:12.03 SCS
33.33 1:10.52 2:29.71 1:50.78
3:16.37 4:03.17 4:38.10 5:12.03
MACM-FG 16 Lago, Julianne 23 5:12.28 SCS
32.45 1:09.06 2:29.69 1:49.85
3:16.49 4:04.23 4:38.26 5:12.28
NPB-FG 16 Morgan, Sophie E 24 5:12.94 SCS
32.64 1:09.61 2:31.06 1:50.62
3:15.76 4:02.23 4:38.34 5:12.94
YTO-FL 18 Matherly, Megan E 25 5:13.88 SCS
33.57 1:10.17 2:30.92 1:51.41
3:18.25 4:04.89 4:39.47 5:13.88
NJ-CO 14 Lujan, Arianne J 26 5:14.35 SCS
32.39 1:10.80 2:32.03 1:51.51
3:16.17 4:01.80 4:38.80 5:14.35
GSC-FL 17 Ballatore, Jenne A 27 5:14.86 SCS
35.33 1:15.91 2:35.53 1:56.58
3:20.64 4:06.29 4:41.02 5:14.86
NJ-CO 13 Dobie, Kia M 28 5:15.11 SCS
33.63 1:12.38 2:33.23 1:52.74
3:18.86 4:04.33 4:40.52 5:15.11
CSSC-FG 14 Landis, Shellby 29 5:15.33 SCS
34.06 1:13.87 2:34.87 1:54.71
3:19.81 4:05.78 4:42.06 5:15.33
SPIR-MA 17 Platt, Beth Ann A 30 5:15.40 SCS
34.75 1:13.71 2:32.55 1:54.06
3:18.17 4:03.15 4:40.66 5:15.40
SPA-FL 17 Brands, Daniela R 31 5:15.48 SCS
32.66 1:10.34 2:33.25 1:52.30
3:19.65 4:05.49 4:40.80 5:15.48
BEST-AZ 15 Keever, Lindsay A 32 5:15.66 SCS
33.41 1:12.08 2:37.84 1:56.09
3:21.32 4:04.15 4:40.51 5:15.66
UN-MN 16 Lallier, Corinna R 33 5:16.02 SCS
32.63 1:10.55 2:31.56 1:51.79
3:16.63 4:03.42 4:39.89 5:16.02
SYS-FL 18 Samilo, Nicole A 34 5:16.18 SCS
34.04 1:13.67 2:38.52 1:56.49
3:21.52 4:05.62 4:41.61 5:16.18
SYS-FL 13 Piper, Lauren C 35 5:16.52 SCS
34.04 1:13.26 2:32.00 1:52.61
3:17.89 4:04.09 4:40.83 5:16.52
PCS-FG 19 DeVenuto, Capria 36 5:16.53 SCS
33.07 1:10.40 2:33.56 1:51.92
3:20.70 4:08.24 4:42.36 5:16.53
SYS-FL 16 Largo, Ashley L 37 5:16.70 SCS
34.91 1:13.75 2:40.11 1:57.24
3:23.49 4:08.84 4:43.11 5:16.70
BEST-AZ 15 Lindberg, Sarah M 38 5:16.85 SCS
33.15 1:11.21 2:31.71 1:52.58
3:18.51 4:04.80 4:41.31 5:16.85
FLA-FG 17 Thomas, Barbara G 39 5:16.94 SCS
32.54 1:09.53 2:29.37 1:49.90
3:16.92 4:04.02 4:41.40 5:16.94
SYS-FL 14 Conner, Sara E 40 5:16.96 SCS
35.11 1:13.95 2:36.39 1:56.26
3:22.07 4:07.32 4:42.54 5:16.96
PST-FG 13 Randolph, Courtne 41 5:17.03 SCS
33.99 1:13.18 2:34.31 1:54.29
3:19.87 4:06.39 4:42.18 5:17.03
NJ-CO 14 Johnson, Katie M 42 5:17.53 SCS
33.81 1:14.38 2:40.54 1:58.06
3:22.79 4:06.49 4:42.39 5:17.53
CBSC-FL 17 Frazier, Jen A 43 5:17.56 SCS
33.67 1:13.33 2:36.88 1:55.06
3:20.57 4:05.41 4:42.58 5:17.56
YMID-MR 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 44 5:17.75 SCS
31.97 1:10.86 2:32.06 1:51.05
3:17.25 4:03.91 4:41.06 5:17.75
SWIM-FL 19 Shue, Lauren C 45 5:17.77 SCS
33.77 1:12.31 2:37.61 1:55.64
3:22.05 4:08.68 4:43.84 5:17.77
PSDN-VA 15 Royce, Carolyn H 46 5:17.93 SCS
34.12 1:13.79 2:38.37 1:56.73
3:22.13 4:06.56 4:43.11 5:17.93
FAST-FG 15 DeSantis, Rachael 47 5:18.22 SCS
32.68 1:10.47 2:35.99 1:53.16
3:20.21 4:05.20 4:41.97 5:18.22
CST-FG 20 Lunak, Kristen E 48 5:18.38 SCS
32.91 1:09.67 2:35.00 1:52.92
3:20.00 4:05.09 4:42.48 5:18.38
NJ-CO 15 Chevalier, Dominiq 49 5:18.60 SCS
34.28 1:13.69 2:34.88 1:54.78
3:22.49 4:10.34 4:44.73 5:18.60
BA-FG 16 Kranz, Ashley M M 50 5:18.69 SCS
33.06 1:11.63 2:30.42 1:50.91
3:18.56 4:08.28 4:43.71 5:18.69
PA-FL 15 O'Grady, Courtney 51 5:18.80 SCS
34.24 1:12.89 2:37.13 1:56.38
3:22.31 4:06.17 4:43.52 5:18.80
PA-FL 18 Dean, Kelly A 52 5:18.86 SCS
33.02 1:10.54 2:34.51 1:52.75
3:20.60 4:08.19 4:43.96 5:18.86
NJ-CO 17 Wengrove, Meagan 53 5:19.40 SCS
34.08 1:12.79 2:32.97 1:53.26
3:21.24 4:08.83 4:44.41 5:19.40
SPA-FL 14 Rorer, Tracy H 54 5:20.34 SCS
32.31 1:09.62 2:34.63 1:52.58
3:18.95 4:05.24 4:43.59 5:20.34
GSC-FL 16 Huber, Stacey L 55 5:20.68 SCS
34.52 1:12.83 2:35.58 1:55.04
3:23.06 4:10.42 4:45.94 5:20.68
SYS-FL 19 Hudak, Courtney C 56 5:20.76 SCS
35.22 1:15.66 2:35.30 1:55.69
3:22.39 4:10.58 4:45.93 5:20.76
GSC-FL 12 Woolbright, Kathry 57 5:20.92 SCS
34.89 1:15.89 2:40.99 1:59.00
3:24.75 4:09.36 4:45.55 5:20.92
PA-FL 14 Michael, Kaley T 58 5:21.02 SCS
33.37 1:12.46 2:32.51 1:53.22
3:21.30 4:10.08 4:46.20 5:21.02
PCS-FG 14 Craddock, Julia W 59 5:21.08 SCS
34.04 1:13.31 2:35.11 1:54.54
3:23.15 4:10.61 4:46.42 5:21.08
CGBD-VA 16 Hartman, Jackie A 60 5:21.30 SCS
33.65 1:12.26 2:34.95 1:53.75
3:21.09 4:08.55 4:44.93 5:21.30
NJ-CO 14 Heyn-Brontis, Nico 61 5:21.43 SCS
38.97 1:18.51 2:43.13 2:01.44
3:27.74 4:12.64 4:47.38 5:21.43
GSC-FL 15 Leonard, Hillary G 62 5:21.47 SCS
34.66 1:13.20 2:37.74 1:55.90
3:23.80 4:11.11 4:46.71 5:21.47
PST-FG 15 Lucos, Ileana M 63 5:21.48 SCS
32.65 1:09.55 2:31.82 1:51.12
3:17.23 4:04.16 4:43.13 5:21.48
PSDN-VA 16 Chaffin, Molly C 64 5:22.04 SCS
34.46 1:11.77 2:35.62 1:54.50
3:22.48 4:09.41 4:47.13 5:22.04
NJ-CO 18 Lujan, Annsley E 65 5:22.27 SCS
33.76 1:12.09 2:37.83 1:55.26
3:22.93 4:08.06 4:45.37 5:22.27
SWIM-FL 17 Pacheco, Laura M 66 5:23.31 SCS
33.38 1:13.08 2:36.89 1:55.94
3:23.25 4:11.36 4:47.86 5:23.31
YMID-MR 16 Bellew, Elizabeth A 67 5:23.36 SCS
32.19 1:10.30 2:32.83 1:51.91
3:22.26 4:12.23 4:47.00 5:23.36
SYS-FL 18 Martella, Kimberly 68 5:23.71 SCS
34.19 1:14.51 2:41.58 1:58.19
3:24.74 4:09.20 4:47.26 5:23.71
CST-FG 16 Mantay, Krista M 69 5:23.82 SCS
35.64 1:15.52 2:40.16 1:59.55
3:30.38 4:17.00 4:51.44 5:23.82
CGBD-VA 16 Douglas, Kerry A 70 5:23.83 SCS
35.03 1:14.99 2:37.00 1:57.18
3:24.85 4:10.98 4:48.33 5:23.83
SPIR-MA 17 Dimino, Carli A 71 5:24.07 SCS
32.22 1:10.31 2:39.18 1:54.98
3:23.89 4:10.10 4:47.56 5:24.07
CGBD-VA 16 Lewis, Kim J 72 5:24.13 SCS
35.26 1:15.32 2:39.53 1:58.12
3:23.83 4:09.84 4:47.43 5:24.13
YMID-MR 14 Marynowski, Ryan 73 5:24.87 SCS
32.77 1:10.21 2:34.78 1:52.53
3:22.46 4:09.68 4:46.95 5:24.87
FAST-FG 15 Pike, Carly R 74 5:25.14 SCS
34.30 1:12.92 2:37.91 1:55.82
3:23.22 4:09.53 4:46.75 5:25.14
MS-FG 15 Tilman, Laura E 75 5:25.24 SCS
33.64 1:12.65 2:30.74 1:51.85
3:20.92 4:12.38 4:48.41 5:25.24
YMID-MR 14 Costa, Christina M 76 5:25.51 SCS
34.66 1:12.86 2:34.26 1:54.18
3:23.57 4:12.70 4:49.86 5:25.51
CST-FG 12 Oliver, Tiffany N 77 5:25.92 SCS
35.82 1:16.66 2:42.71 2:00.14
3:29.29 4:17.01 4:52.55 5:25.92
SWIM-FL 19 Harms, Jennifer R 78 5:25.93 SCS
34.68 1:14.49 2:42.83 1:59.43
3:28.77 4:15.10 4:51.06 5:25.93
FAST-FG 17 Stewart, Jessica M 79 5:26.06 SCS
34.88 1:14.84 2:38.78 1:57.32
3:25.19 4:10.98 4:49.19 5:26.06
YMID-MR 18 Nicholson, Amand 80 5:26.20 SCS
35.76 1:17.31 2:37.94 1:57.93
3:23.34 4:10.32 4:47.86 5:26.20
SPIR-MA 18 Finley, Kelly C 81 5:26.75 SCS
34.64 1:14.58 2:38.27 1:57.00
3:23.30 4:11.62 4:49.49 5:26.75
YMID-MR 14 Pangilinan, Erica L 82 5:27.12 SCS
33.52 1:12.61 2:40.53 1:57.04
3:26.75 4:13.99 5:27.12
PSDN-VA 16 Harris, Courtney A 83 5:27.21 SCS
35.18 1:14.32 2:42.76 1:58.75
3:25.80 4:10.76 4:49.70 5:27.21
CAT-NJ 15 Teresak, Krista L 84 5:27.47 SCS
33.67 1:11.76 2:37.19 1:55.61
3:24.90 4:13.04 4:51.58 5:27.47
SWIM-FL 16 Anderson, Kara J 85 5:27.58 SCS
34.23 1:12.75 2:37.85 1:56.09
3:25.93 4:13.87 4:52.06 5:27.58
PSDN-VA 17 Schmidt, Becky M 86 5:27.69 SCS
33.97 1:10.84 2:34.81 1:53.27
3:24.57 4:12.96 4:51.66 5:27.69
SPA-FL 15 Stevens, Kariann M 87 5:28.06 SCS
32.76 1:10.36 2:35.51 1:53.17
3:23.46 4:12.96 4:51.02 5:28.06
SPA-FL 32 Varlas, Melissa D 88 5:28.23 SCS
32.53 1:10.68 2:36.41 1:54.42
3:26.50 3:49.70 4:53.61 5:28.23
FAST-FG 14 Williams, Charlotte 89 5:28.26 SCS
35.06 1:14.34 2:41.60 1:58.72
3:29.06 4:16.67 4:53.15 5:28.26
GCST-FL 15 Roka, Lyndsey E 90 5:28.29 SCS
34.44 1:13.50 2:42.90 1:58.50
3:28.19 4:14.36 4:51.83 5:28.29
GCST-FL 16 McCaw, Tina M 91 5:28.36 SCS
34.74 1:14.41 2:39.13 1:57.80
3:25.00 4:12.42 4:50.74 5:28.36
PCS-FG 17 Smith, Sune A A 92 5:28.75 SCS
33.58 1:13.85 2:38.25 1:56.18
3:25.18 4:13.40 4:50.86 5:28.75
YTO-FL 19 Hatfield, Elise J 93 5:28.81 SCS
34.55 1:12.44 2:34.41 1:53.99
3:23.90 4:15.03 4:53.05 5:28.81
NJ-CO 17 Myers, Molly R 94 5:30.00 SCS
34.59 1:16.00 2:38.03 1:56.83
3:26.04 4:15.51 4:52.85 5:30.00
FLA-FG 15 Cuervo, Lauren E 95 5:30.08 SCS
34.46 1:13.24 2:34.79 1:54.31
3:26.71 4:18.14 4:55.50 5:30.08
FLA-FG 12 Iriondo, Damaris 96 5:30.77 SCS
35.51 1:16.41 2:41.42 1:59.25
3:29.06 4:17.85 4:54.17 5:30.77
PCS-FG 13 DeVenuto, Siena B 97 5:31.18 SCS
36.28 1:16.85 2:40.11 1:59.09
3:31.05 4:19.91 4:55.98 5:31.18
YMID-MR 13 Panzarino, Alexand 98 5:31.51 SCS
34.47 1:12.39 2:36.83 1:54.39
3:25.15 4:16.23 4:53.93 5:31.51
YMID-MR 19 Straub, Jaime M 99 5:32.92 SCS
36.28 1:19.42 2:45.13 2:02.24
3:32.16 4:19.59 4:56.43 5:32.92
FFSC-FG 14 MacIver, Kirstie A 100 5:33.01 SCS
34.37 1:13.66 2:40.34 1:57.12
3:28.03 4:16.99 4:54.87 5:33.01
PYP-FL 16 Thornburg, Candac 101 5:33.35 SCS
32.79 1:10.22 2:38.27 1:55.17
3:27.76 4:17.17 4:55.86 5:33.35
SYS-FL 16 Clark, Kelsey B 102 5:33.82
34.21 1:13.45 2:39.99 1:56.91
3:27.96 4:17.09 4:55.99 5:33.82
CAT-NJ 16 Fleming, Geneviev 103 5:33.86
34.99 1:15.48 2:43.90 2:00.65
3:33.45 4:22.98 4:59.21 5:33.86
NJ-CO 16 Salisbury, Lauren A 104 5:33.95
33.37 1:13.44 2:38.35 1:55.73
3:28.73 4:20.08 4:57.37 5:33.95
SYS-FL 17 Duret, Patricia G 105 5:34.33
35.66 1:14.31 2:44.46 2:00.31
3:32.62 4:18.54 4:57.64 5:34.33
SYS-FL 18 Cox, Vanessa L 106 5:34.39
36.04 1:18.90 2:44.55 2:02.22
3:32.26 4:20.43 4:57.89 5:34.39
CAT-NJ 14 Trivino, Courtney N 107 5:35.70
33.21 1:13.01 2:38.51 1:55.54
3:26.39 4:16.11 4:57.25 5:35.70
CAT-NJ 16 Dudar, Cassie W 108 5:36.84
35.32 1:15.83 2:39.93 1:58.52
3:30.57 4:20.96 4:58.76 5:36.84
PSDN-VA 16 Shultz, Meredith A 109 5:36.99
34.34 1:15.52 2:46.78 2:01.66
3:32.04 4:20.15 4:58.76 5:36.99
CST-FG 16 Kasmer, Emily A 110 5:37.74
33.90 1:12.98 2:34.93 1:53.68
3:25.03 4:17.80 4:57.63 5:37.74
FAST-FG 16 Marsh, Katie L 111 5:40.26
35.56 1:18.21 2:50.09 2:04.97
3:34.75 4:20.77 5:01.94 5:40.26
MS-FG 19 Caron, Amy M 112 5:41.41
35.24 1:18.27 2:46.12 2:02.57
3:33.59 4:21.49 5:01.61 5:41.41
UN-CO 15 Montoya-Baca, Za 113 5:43.24
35.46 1:17.78 2:47.35 2:03.19
3:36.81 4:26.91 5:05.92 5:43.24
CSSC-FG 16 Nebera, Charlene I 114 5:46.97
35.03 1:15.24 2:44.17 1:59.38
3:35.52 4:28.47 5:08.02 5:46.97
SWIM-FL 18 Alexander, Lindsey --- DQ
Downward butterfly kick - breast
YMID-MR 14 Ha, Kathryn C --- DQ
False start - Misc
MS-FG 20 Strang, Abby R --- DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
WFLA-FL 19 Laing, Leeann N --- DQ
Non-continuous turning action - back
DSC-IN 20 Retrum, Carmen L --- DQ
Declared false start - Misc
SWIM-FL 15 Turnadzic, Maida --- DQ
Non-continuous turning action - back
YTO-FL 21 Benner, Megan K --- NS

Women 200 Meter Free Relay
SCS: 1:46.79 2001 $ Pine Crest
K. Dodson, R. Duplessis, E. THIELER, A. Commons
Team Relay Finals Time
A PCS-FG 1 1:49.05
Jesus, Flavia N 23 De Oliveira, Mariana 22
Sutton, Alex K 13 Atkinson, Brooke E 16
27.17 53.46 1:49.05 1:21.42
A WFLA-FL 2 1:49.41
Gorman, Ashley E 18 Metka, Katie M 19
Moreau, Laurie F 20 Laing, Leeann N 19
27.47 54.08 1:49.41 1:21.83
A MS-FG 3 1:50.34
Burgos, Monica L 15 Smiddy, Susan E 15
Totten, Jessica T 18 Selts, Brittany D 15
55.44 1:50.34 1:23.76
A TBAY-FL 4 1:50.37
Anderson, Meg P 14 Nauta, Brittany R 17
Chamberlin, Margie M 1 Nauta, Chelsea B 16
28.02 55.67 1:50.37 1:23.91
A YMID-MR 5 1:50.74
Rakoczy, Joanna D 17 Bui, Tiffany T 17
Pangilinan, Jackie M 19 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15
28.01 56.06 1:50.74 1:23.36
A CAT-NJ 6 1:50.90
English, Lauren A 16 Mendieta, Catalina 15
Krivak, Maggie D 16 Milley, Diana 16
27.01 54.48 1:50.90 1:22.93
A SPIR-MA 7 1:50.92
Deforrest, Lindsey M 17 Marck, Lindsey C 19
Smart, Lauren C 16 Walsh, Courtney M 19
28.37 55.22 1:50.92 1:23.65
A CGBD-VA 8 1:51.20
Benton, Tori P 15 Verhoef, Anne M 18
Sweetnam, Hope H 16 Davis, Hannah C 16
28.00 55.78 1:51.20 1:23.88
A SYS-FL 9 1:51.26
Showalter, Corinne A 14 Samilo, Nicole A 18
Fodor, Kata 15 Maglich, Nicole K 21
27.87 55.55 1:51.26 1:24.04
A CST-FG 10 1:51.78
Kasmer, Emily A 16 Atkinson, Alia S 16
Burts, Geni M 20 Martin, Kalia 16
28.37 55.50 1:51.78 1:24.04
B PCS-FG 11 1:52.07
Commander, Shantel L 2 Graham, Laura 21
Soutar, Lauren D 16 Wyld, Katie E 19
28.50 56.69 1:52.07 1:25.51
A SWIM-FL 12 1:52.43
Healy, Colleen E 19 Modglin, Amy L 14
Alexander, Lindsey M 1 Shue, Lauren C 19
56.02 1:52.43 1:23.64
A GCST-FL 13 1:52.72
Franklin, Chelsea L 14 Roka, Heather A 19
Gadowry, Michelle E 14 Gehring, Katie M 18
28.59 57.25 1:52.72 1:41.19
A MACM-FG 14 1:52.91
Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline Lago, Julianne 16
Diaz, Danielle Y 15 Silveira, Catrina J 16
28.74 56.34 1:52.91 1:24.48
A CAT-FL 15 1:53.76
MacKenzie, Nicola K 17 Willsey, Jana L 16
Guyler, Jennifer L 17 Warner, Caitlin K 17
29.46 57.78 1:53.76 1:25.62
A DBS-FL 16 1:53.87
Simoes, Geraldine T 17 Kuehl, Kimberly R 17
Codd, Savannah Z 19 Messmer, Sabrina G 18
28.57 57.68 1:53.87 1:26.66
B WFLA-FL 17 1:53.97
Tessier, Teresa A 18 Thompson, Claire A 16
Panty, Amanda R 16 Moses, Tierney A 17
28.35 56.47 1:53.97 1:24.76
A FLA-FG 18 1:54.26
Thomas, Barbara G 17 McLUCKIE, Lisa 26
Dwors, Liz C 24 Wright, Czamille R 17
27.65 55.94 1:54.26 1:25.37
A YTO-FL 19 1:54.49
Rein, Rachael A 16 Potter, Cara E 16
Orndorff, Sara M 17 Paterson, Ashley L 14
28.75 57.47 1:54.49 1:26.23
A BEST-AZ 20 1:55.00
Elias, Tiffany M 17 Siggins, Cydney A 18
Lindberg, Sarah M 15 Rutemiller, Shoshanna J
56.93 1:55.00 1:25.94
B SWIM-FL 21 1:55.18
Harms, Jennifer R 19 Labreche, Ryann A 15
Turnadzic, Maida 15 Weichelt, Sarah A 16
29.31 57.92 1:55.18 1:26.87
B YMID-MR 22 1:55.42
Pangilinan, Erica L 14 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 18
Ha, Kathryn C 14 Callahan, Courtney E 15
28.91 58.20 1:55.42 1:26.64
A PSDN-VA 23 1:56.02
Sargent, Jennifer A 17 McClintock, Emily M 17
Royce, Carolyn H 15 Deacon, Rebecca G 17
28.88 58.13 1:56.02 1:44.28
A NJ-CO 24 1:56.33
Quick, Jordan M 15 Chevalier, Dominique M
Lujan, Arianne J 14 Wengrove, Meagan E 17
29.19 58.35 1:56.33 1:27.10
B FAST-FG 25 1:56.41
Marsh, Katie L 16 Meeder, Lindsey B 13
Smith, Danielle A 13 McGovern, Mariah A 13
58.05 1:56.41 1:27.41
B MS-FG 26 1:56.48
Tilman, Laura E 15 Gajos, Nancy P 21
Maggiolo, Luci 17 Bardowell, Allison L 19
29.18 57.48 1:56.48 1:25.87
B TBAY-FL 27 1:56.75
Derito, Stephanie R 18 Latimer, Casie L 15
Sienkiewicz, Katie O 13 Dowdle, Elizabeth R 16
29.31 58.38 1:56.75 1:27.70
B SYS-FL 28 1:56.77
Gillespie, Chelsea S 16 Kane, Kelly M 16
Hudak, Courtney C 19 Martella, Kimberly F 18
58.02 1:56.77 1:26.85
B CAT-NJ 29 1:57.19
Fuhro, Courtney M 15 Dudar, Cassie W 16
Roche, Betsy M 18 Pisani, Lindsay R 17
29.46 59.51 1:57.19 1:28.03
B CGBD-VA 30 1:57.53
Crockett, Sarah C 16 Mason, Chelsea L 16
Lesnick, Kim H 17 Hartman, Jackie A 16
29.22 58.15 1:57.53 1:28.18
B FLA-FG 31 1:57.66
Itzler, Hannah C 13 Iriondo, Damaris 12
Cuervo, Lauren E 15 Wright, Gia C 18
29.44 58.79 1:57.66 1:28.75
B PSDN-VA 32 1:59.52
Bagenstose, Meredith A Harris, Courtney A 16
Schroeder, Kristi N 16 Chaffin, Molly C 16
29.68 1:00.66 1:59.52 1:30.83
A BA-FG 33 1:59.92
Kranz, Ashley M M 16 Ring, Jackie A 14
King, Amanda Y 11 Gomez, Guillermina G 1
30.26 59.16 1:59.92 1:29.67
B NJ-CO 34 2:00.30
Myers, Molly R 17 Lujan, Annsley E 18
Dobie, Kia M 13 Salisbury, Lauren A 16
30.17 59.88 2:00.30 1:29.83
B CST-FG 35 2:00.78
Oliver, Tiffany N 12 Fernandez, Melissa A 12
Williford, Brittany L 12 Vargas, Juana M 11
30.37 59.41 2:00.78 1:30.48
B CAT-FL 36 2:01.55
Roper, Whitney M 17 McSpadden, Jillian C 16
Dent, Kelsey C 15 Sears, Jill R 15
29.79 1:01.09 2:01.55 1:32.82
B GCST-FL 37 2:03.30
Ortega, Gabrielle M 13 Kloor, Michelle A 15
McCaw, Jackie M 14 Davis, Lindsey J 17
30.22 1:02.90 2:03.30 1:32.75
A FAST-FG --- DQ
Early take-off swimmer #4
Clark, Rebecca D 18 Jeffrey, Kirstie E 15
Slaight, Amanda C C 19 Pike, Natalie N 19
29.28 DQ
B GSC-FL --- SCR
A GSC-FL --- SCR

Women 400 Meter Free Relay
SCS: 3:51.51 1983 $ D. Dutcher, K.
lkins, N. Hogshead
SUNA 3:58.39
OPEN 4:01.49
JRCH 4:06.99
SCS 4:28.59
Meet Qualifying: 4:28.59
Team Relay Finals Time
A PCS-FG 1 3:58.44 OPEN
Jesus, Flavia N 23 Atkinson, Brooke E 16
Gilliam, Kristin B 20 Wyld, Katie E 19
28.50 59.85 2:00.91 1:28.59
2:29.34 3:00.68 3:28.55 3:58.44
A WFLA-FL 2 3:58.82 OPEN
Metka, Katie M 19 Thompson, Claire A 16
Gorman, Ashley E 18 Laing, Leeann N 19
28.64 1:00.17 1:59.14 1:28.81
2:28.01 2:58.82 3:27.37 3:58.82
A TBAY-FL 3 4:00.51 OPEN
Nauta, Chelsea B 16 Anderson, Meg P 14
Nauta, Brittany R 17 Chamberlin, Margie M 1
28.27 57.91 1:59.34 1:26.65
2:27.85 2:59.88 3:28.47 4:00.51
A SWIM-FL 4 4:01.31 OPEN
Healy, Colleen E 19 Modglin, Amy L 14
Shue, Lauren C 19 Alexander, Lindsey M 1
28.98 1:01.21 2:00.85 1:29.96
2:30.04 3:01.73 3:29.99 4:01.31
A SYS-FL 5 4:01.44 OPEN
Showalter, Corinne A 14 Samilo, Nicole A 18
Snell, Mandy C 17 Maglich, Nicole K 21
28.99 1:00.51 2:01.15
2:30.65 3:02.15 3:30.87 4:01.44
A YMID-MR 6 4:01.60 JRCH
Rakoczy, Joanna D 17 Bui, Tiffany T 17
Pangilinan, Jackie M 19 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15
29.02 1:01.01 2:02.28 1:29.74
2:30.51 3:01.92 3:30.40 4:01.60
A SPIR-MA 7 4:01.63 JRCH
Walsh, Courtney M 19 Deforrest, Lindsey M 17
Smart, Lauren C 16 Marck, Lindsey C 19
29.10 1:00.66 2:00.49 1:29.02
2:29.74 3:01.86 3:30.64 4:01.63
A PA-FL 8 4:01.75 JRCH
Larson, Kimberly S 19 Bateman, Sarah B 15
Morgan, Christina M 17 Dean, Kelly A 18
29.56 1:00.54 1:59.89 1:28.42
3:00.28 3:29.53 4:01.75
A FAST-FG 9 4:03.12 JRCH
Marsh, Katie L 16 Jeffrey, Kirstie E 15
Slaight, Amanda C C 19 Pike, Natalie N 19
29.89 1:03.25 2:04.84
2:33.34 3:04.87 3:32.79 4:03.12
A GSC-FL 10 4:03.23 JRCH
Bohunicky, Jamie L 14 Carusone, Ashley H 20
Ballatore, Angelina R 15 Ballatore, Jenne A 17
29.09 1:00.19 1:59.55 1:29.13
2:29.83 3:02.56 3:31.60 4:03.23
A GCST-FL 11 4:03.38 JRCH
Gehring, Katie M 18 Roka, Heather A 19
Gadowry, Michelle E 14 Franklin, Chelsea L 14
29.02 1:00.04 2:01.40 1:29.70
2:31.30 3:02.69 3:32.57 4:03.38
A MS-FG 12 4:03.96 JRCH
Smiddy, Susan E 15 Burgos, Monica L 15
Gajos, Nancy P 21 Selts, Brittany D 15
29.18 1:00.97 2:00.98 1:29.32
2:30.28 3:02.89 3:31.19 4:03.96
B WFLA-FL 13 4:04.00 JRCH
Moreau, Laurie F 20 Tessier, Teresa A 18
Thompson, Christine A Smith, Erica C 18
28.90 1:00.56 2:01.29 1:29.30
2:30.28 3:01.39 3:30.71 4:04.00
B GSC-FL 14 4:04.46 JRCH
Reid, Jamie 21 Ball, Katherine E 20
Leonard, Hillary G 15 Carusone, Julie 18
30.56 1:02.47 2:03.20 1:31.64
2:32.72 3:05.04 3:33.62 4:04.46
B PCS-FG 15 4:04.62 JRCH
De Oliveira, Mariana 22 Commander, Shantel L 2
Graham, Laura 21 Soutar, Lauren D 16
29.05 1:00.39 2:01.19 1:29.92
2:31.21 3:03.14 3:32.41 4:04.62
A CAT-NJ 16 4:04.79 JRCH
English, Lauren A 16 Mendieta, Catalina 15
Lay, Cristina R 17 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 18
29.33 1:00.09 2:02.09 1:29.01
2:31.21 3:03.25 4:04.79
A CST-FG 17 4:05.27 JRCH
Kasmer, Emily A 16 Burts, Geni M 20
Mantay, Krista M 16 Martin, Kalia 16
28.92 1:00.84 2:01.45 1:29.67
2:31.99 3:04.15 3:33.37 4:05.27
A CGBD-VA 18 4:06.80 JRCH
Davis, Hannah C 16 Benton, Tori P 15
Hartman, Jackie A 16 Verhoef, Anne M 18
29.77 1:01.65 2:02.46 1:30.58
2:33.07 3:05.85 3:35.03 4:06.80
A YTO-FL 19 4:06.97 JRCH
Orndorff, Sara M 17 Rein, Rachael A 16
Matherly, Megan E 18 Paterson, Ashley L 14
29.77 1:01.44 2:03.61 1:31.53
2:33.72 3:06.07 3:35.68 4:06.97
A CAT-FL 20 4:07.49 SCS
Warner, Caitlin K 17 Sears, Jill R 15
Willsey, Jana L 16 Guyler, Jennifer L 17
30.31 1:01.77 2:04.90 1:32.21
2:35.07 3:07.03 3:36.29 4:07.49
A MACM-FG 21 4:08.13 SCS
Silveira, Catrina J 16 Lago, Jennifer M 18
Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline Lago, Julianne 16
30.36 1:03.26 2:06.67 1:33.89
2:36.59 3:08.90 3:37.40 4:08.13
A FLA-FG 22 4:09.69 SCS
Thomas, Barbara G 17 Dwors, Liz C 24
Cuervo, Lauren E 15 Iriondo, Damaris 12
28.98 1:00.07 2:02.76 1:30.67
2:33.14 3:05.97 3:36.36 4:09.69
A DBS-FL 23 4:09.72 SCS
Messmer, Sabrina G 18 Kuehl, Kimberly R 17
Codd, Savannah Z 19 Simoes, Geraldine T 17
29.14 1:00.28 2:06.20 1:31.23
2:35.79 3:08.30 3:37.77 4:09.72
B SYS-FL 24 4:10.41 SCS
Fodor, Kata 15 Conner, Sara E 14
Largo, Ashley L 16 Hudak, Courtney C 19
30.59 1:02.76 2:06.17 1:33.09
2:36.49 3:08.15 3:37.95 4:10.41
B YMID-MR 25 4:10.74 SCS
Pangilinan, Erica L 14 Ha, Alyssa J 16
Ha, Kathryn C 14 Callahan, Courtney E 15
30.49 1:02.62 2:04.77 1:32.64
2:35.32 3:08.08 3:37.58 4:10.74
B SWIM-FL 26 4:11.68 SCS
Labreche, Ryann A 15 Turnadzic, Maida 15
Anderson, Kara J 16 Harms, Jennifer R 19
30.75 1:02.50 2:04.91 1:32.63
2:35.71 3:10.22 3:40.05 4:11.68
B MS-FG 27 4:12.42 SCS
Totten, Jessica T 18 Strang, Abby R 20
Tilman, Laura E 15 Maggiolo, Luci 17
30.42 1:02.18 2:06.91 1:33.30
2:36.38 3:08.78 3:39.03 4:12.42
B CAT-NJ 28 4:13.02 SCS
Milley, Diana 16 Fleming, Genevieve E 16
Krivak, Maggie D 16 Roche, Betsy M 18
30.01 1:02.74 2:04.64 1:32.41
2:35.04 3:09.09 3:38.89 4:13.02
A NJ-CO 29 4:14.45 SCS
Quick, Jordan M 15 Chevalier, Dominique M
Lujan, Arianne J 14 Wengrove, Meagan E 17
31.14 1:05.47 2:08.18
2:38.56 3:11.97 3:41.77 4:14.45
A PSDN-VA 30 4:14.74 SCS
Royce, Carolyn H 15 Deacon, Rebecca G 17
Sargent, Jennifer A 17 McClintock, Emily M 17
31.56 1:04.31 2:07.63 1:34.93
2:37.76 3:10.98 3:41.70 4:14.74
B NJ-CO 31 4:17.07 SCS
Heyn-Brontis, Nicole R Dobie, Kia M 13
Myers, Molly R 17 Johnson, Katie M 14
31.51 1:03.00 2:06.75 1:33.59
2:38.23 3:12.31 3:43.29 4:17.07
A BA-FG 32 4:19.06 SCS
Kranz, Ashley M M 16 Sgrignoli, Kym M 17
Milne, Sharla M 13 Ring, Jackie A 14
31.16 1:03.88 2:11.13 1:36.31
2:41.20 3:13.42 3:44.36 4:19.06
B CST-FG 33 4:19.23 SCS
Oliver, Tiffany N 12 Fernandez, Melissa A 12
Williford, Brittany L 12 Vargas, Juana M 11
30.47 1:03.54 2:06.49 1:33.15
2:38.13 3:13.50 3:44.22 4:19.23
B FLA-FG 34 4:19.50 SCS
Itzler, Hannah C 13 Wright, Czamille R 17
McLUCKIE, Lisa 26 Wright, Gia C 18
31.20 1:05.17 2:09.39 1:36.12
2:39.93 3:13.46 3:44.36 4:19.50
A TWA-FG 35 4:19.51 SCS
Collett, Catherine A 15 Victoria, Andrea 17
Guercio, Lorena C 14 Victoria, Daniela 15
31.71 1:05.65 2:10.91 1:36.69
2:42.38 3:17.30 3:47.37 4:19.51
B TBAY-FL 36 4:19.94 SCS
Latimer, Casie L 15 Derito, Stephanie R 18
Sienkiewicz, Katie O 13 Dowdle, Elizabeth R 16
31.49 1:03.97 2:09.80 1:36.10
2:41.12 3:15.80 3:46.79 4:19.94
B CGBD-VA 37 4:20.64 SCS
Sweetnam, Hope H 16 North, Kelli J 16
Crockett, Sarah C 16 Mason, Chelsea L 16
31.53 1:04.64 2:10.12 1:35.79
2:41.56 3:16.02 3:46.52 4:20.64
B CAT-FL 38 4:25.56 SCS
MacKenzie, Nicola K 17 McSpadden, Jillian C 16
Dent, Kelsey C 15 Roper, Whitney M 17
31.42 1:05.31 2:14.52 1:37.76
2:46.63 3:22.90 3:52.71 4:25.56
B GCST-FL 39 4:26.36 SCS
Ortega, Gabrielle M 13 McCaw, Tina M 16
McCaw, Jackie M 14 Davis, Lindsey J 17
32.25 1:05.13 2:11.75 1:37.07
2:43.21 3:17.75 3:50.54 4:26.36
B PSDN-VA 40 4:27.78 SCS
Harris, Courtney A 16 Chaffin, Molly C 16
Bagenstose, Meredith A Schroeder, Kristi N 16
33.34 1:08.85 2:13.82 1:41.04
2:44.98 3:19.73 3:51.67 4:27.78
A BEST-AZ --- SCR

Women 800 Meter Free Relay
SCS: 8:23.09 1983 $ D. Dutcher, K.
lkins, N. Hogshead
SUNA 8:34.09
OPEN 8:45.29
JRCH 8:53.89
SCS 9:29.89
Meet Qualifying: 9:29.89
Team Relay Finals Time
A PCS-FG 1 8:32.27 SUNA
Wyld, Katie E 19 Atkinson, Brooke E 16
DeVenuto, Capria J 19 Gilliam, Kristin B 20
29.80 1:02.23 2:05.88 1:34.23
2:35.01 3:07.55 3:41.50 4:14.79
4:45.01 5:17.49 5:50.61 6:23.75
6:52.71 7:24.86 7:58.25 8:32.27
A GCST-FL 2 8:33.10 SUNA
Franklin, Chelsea L 14 Roka, Heather A 19
Gadowry, Michelle E 14 Ortega, Gabrielle M 13
29.79 1:00.93 2:04.23 1:33.27
2:35.04 3:07.12 3:40.52 4:13.10
4:43.22 5:16.15 5:50.40 6:22.98
6:53.53 7:25.99 8:00.13 8:33.10
A SYS-FL 3 8:35.07 OPEN
Showalter, Corinne A 14 Maglich, Nicole K 21
Snell, Mandy C 17 Largo, Ashley L 16
30.22 1:02.88 2:07.74 1:35.43
2:38.07 3:10.90 3:43.97 4:15.67
4:47.20 5:21.16 5:54.67 6:26.71
6:57.10 7:29.63 8:02.90 8:35.07
A SWIM-FL 4 8:36.64 OPEN
Modglin, Amy L 14 Shue, Lauren C 19
Labreche, Ryann A 15 Alexander, Lindsey M 1
29.85 1:02.53 2:08.19 1:35.42
3:10.69 3:43.93 4:17.53
4:48.00 5:21.69 5:54.70 6:27.95
6:57.64 7:30.64 8:03.06 8:36.64
A CAT-FL 5 8:37.58 OPEN
Willsey, Jana L 16 Sears, Jill R 15
Warner, Caitlin K 17 Guyler, Jennifer L 17
30.48 1:03.76 2:10.30 1:37.06
2:40.30 3:13.76 3:47.40 4:22.12
4:52.25 5:25.68 5:59.16 6:31.72
7:01.03 7:33.27 8:05.78 8:37.58
A WFLA-FL 6 8:37.85 OPEN
Laing, Leeann N 19 Moreau, Laurie F 20
Thompson, Christine A Thompson, Claire A 16
30.21 1:03.20 2:09.93 1:36.83
3:13.68 3:47.74 4:21.46
4:51.72 5:23.97 5:57.13 6:30.78
6:59.90 7:31.95 8:04.98 8:37.85
A YMID-MR 7 8:40.69 OPEN
Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15 Pangilinan, Jackie M 19
Rakoczy, Joanna D 17 Bui, Tiffany T 17
30.61 1:03.74 2:09.43 1:37.05
2:37.78 3:09.98 3:43.30 4:17.50
4:46.32 5:18.93 5:52.97 6:27.10
6:56.28 7:28.84 8:04.01 8:40.69
A GSC-FL 8 8:42.54 OPEN
Carusone, Ashley H 20 Ball, Katherine E 20
Ballatore, Jenne A 17 Shanata, Zeina Z 17
30.56 1:03.18 2:09.21 1:36.24
2:40.17 3:13.36 3:46.45 4:19.78
4:50.23 5:25.12 5:59.38 6:33.15
7:03.22 7:35.82 8:09.16 8:42.54
A CAT-NJ 9 8:42.96 OPEN
Fleming, Genevieve E 16 English, Lauren A 16
Milley, Diana 16 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 18
30.79 1:03.78 2:09.91 1:37.14
2:38.83 3:11.57 3:45.12 4:18.04
4:47.55 5:21.07 5:55.89 6:31.43
7:01.73 7:35.22 8:09.26 8:42.96
A FAST-FG 10 8:44.33 OPEN
Pike, Natalie N 19 Gallo, Jenna M 14
Jeffrey, Kirstie E 15 Gallo, Courtney P 18
29.21 1:00.94 2:05.92 1:33.18
2:36.31 3:09.67 3:43.29 4:16.04
4:46.56 5:20.34 5:54.74 6:29.31
7:00.93 7:35.40 8:09.94 8:44.33
B SYS-FL 11 8:45.96 JRCH
Fodor, Kata 15 Samilo, Nicole A 18
Conner, Sara E 14 Largo, Lindsey V 18
30.93 1:03.94 2:11.44 1:37.75
2:41.18 3:14.62 3:48.06 4:21.55
4:52.44 5:25.62 5:59.77 6:33.78
7:04.91 7:38.47 8:12.38 8:45.96
B GSC-FL 12 8:47.93 JRCH
Bohunicky, Jamie L 14 Reid, Jamie 21
Huber, Stacey L 16 Carusone, Julie 18
31.42 1:05.11 2:14.20 1:39.78
2:44.62 3:17.94 3:51.55 4:24.71
4:55.60 5:29.46 6:03.63 6:38.29
7:08.35 7:41.11 8:14.10 8:47.93
A CST-FG 13 8:48.81 JRCH
Kasmer, Emily A 16 Mantay, Krista M 16
Burts, Geni M 20 Oliver, Tiffany N 12
31.03 1:04.86 2:14.85 1:39.34
2:45.50 3:18.34 3:51.80 4:25.05
4:54.34 5:27.23 6:01.02 6:34.57
7:04.87 7:39.13 8:14.31 8:48.81
A YTO-FL 14 8:48.86 JRCH
Matherly, Megan E 18 Paterson, Ashley L 14
Hatfield, Elise J 19 Potter, Cara E 16
31.11 1:05.19 2:13.20 1:39.59
3:16.45 3:50.00 4:22.13
4:53.08 5:26.75 6:01.47 6:35.93
7:05.98 7:39.56 8:14.34 8:48.86
A MS-FG 15 8:49.16 JRCH
Selts, Brittany D 15 Smiddy, Susan E 15
Gajos, Nancy P 21 Totten, Jessica T 18
29.97 1:03.88 2:11.34 1:37.57
2:40.94 3:14.29 3:48.63 4:21.84
4:52.64 5:26.49 6:01.28 6:36.12
7:06.54 7:40.10 8:14.90 8:49.16
A PA-FL 16 8:49.26 JRCH
Bateman, Sarah B 15 Larson, Kimberly S 19
Morgan, Christina M 17 Dean, Kelly A 18
29.77 1:03.07 2:11.82 1:37.40
2:36.10 3:48.95 4:22.10
4:52.41 5:26.26 6:01.08 6:35.90
7:06.27 7:40.00 8:15.23 8:49.26
B PCS-FG 17 8:51.66 JRCH
Jesus, Flavia N 23 Catania, Alex K 15
Soutar, Lauren D 16 Craddock, Julia W 14
30.05 1:02.96 2:12.88 1:37.97
2:43.57 3:17.19 3:52.20 4:26.20
4:56.70 5:29.95 6:05.35 6:39.84
7:42.92 8:17.96 8:51.66
A NJ-CO 18 8:54.05 SCS
Wengrove, Meagan E 17 Chevalier, Dominique M
Heyn-Brontis, Nicole R Dobie, Kia M 13
32.16 1:05.48 2:12.40 1:39.25
2:43.19 3:16.47 3:50.60 4:24.46
4:56.80 5:30.90 6:04.84 6:38.89
7:10.79 7:45.81 8:20.66 8:54.05
A MACM-FG 19 8:57.89 SCS
Silveira, Catrina J 16 Lago, Julianne 16
Aserlind, Ali B 15 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline
31.14 1:05.50 2:17.82 1:41.74
3:20.07 3:55.19 4:30.26
5:00.62 5:33.95 6:08.89 6:43.41
7:13.49 7:48.39 8:23.57 8:57.89
A FLA-FG 20 8:58.40 SCS
Thomas, Barbara G 17 Dwors, Liz C 24
Iriondo, Damaris 12 Cuervo, Lauren E 15
30.47 1:04.29 2:11.83 1:38.21
3:17.78 3:53.63 4:28.32
4:59.44 5:34.46 6:09.95 6:44.96
7:15.77 7:49.61 8:24.12 8:58.40
A SPIR-MA 21 9:00.17 SCS
Deforrest, Lindsey M 17 Walsh, Courtney M 19
Marck, Lindsey C 19 Smart, Lauren C 16
30.26 1:03.87 2:11.92 1:38.07
2:41.80 3:15.38 3:50.32 4:25.40
4:55.50 5:28.89 6:02.95 6:37.55
7:09.55 7:45.87 8:22.91 9:00.17
B YMID-MR 22 9:02.54 SCS
Ha, Kathryn C 14 Minowitz, Amy M 16
Pangilinan, Erica L 14 Rakoczy, Margaret J 15
30.94 1:04.88 2:13.72 1:39.76
2:45.32 3:19.91 3:56.14 4:31.17
5:02.88 5:38.13 6:14.30 6:47.52
7:19.17 7:52.84 8:28.06 9:02.54
A PSDN-VA 23 9:04.92 SCS
McClintock, Emily M 17 Royce, Carolyn H 15
Deacon, Rebecca G 17 Chaffin, Molly C 16
31.00 1:04.91 2:14.44 1:40.17
3:21.70 3:57.80 4:32.82
5:04.16 5:37.29 6:12.66 6:47.61
7:19.46 7:53.91 8:30.00 9:04.92
B SWIM-FL 24 9:05.36 SCS
Turnadzic, Maida 15 Harms, Jennifer R 19
Anderson, Kara J 16 Todd, Christina L 13
30.80 1:04.92 2:13.89 1:39.58
2:44.67 3:18.50 3:52.65 4:26.13
4:58.31 5:34.35 6:10.50 6:46.78
7:18.76 7:53.89 8:29.38 9:05.36
B CAT-NJ 25 9:07.35 SCS
Lay, Cristina R 17 Mendieta, Catalina 15
Fuhro, Courtney M 15 Ham, Serena R 17
30.43 1:04.70 2:13.88 1:39.88
2:43.91 3:18.25 3:54.58 4:31.40
5:01.87 5:36.83 6:13.09 6:49.54
7:20.82 7:56.17 8:31.99 9:07.35
B PSDN-VA 26 9:10.71 SCS
Schmidt, Becky M 17 Sargent, Jennifer A 17
Shultz, Meredith A 16 Bagenstose, Meredith A
33.58 1:10.01 2:22.16 1:46.39
2:52.82 3:27.34 4:02.32 4:37.89
5:09.60 5:44.33 6:18.97 6:53.85
7:25.39 8:00.42 8:35.84 9:10.71
B CGBD-VA 27 9:10.89 SCS
Hartman, Jackie A 16 Lewis, Kim J 16
Verhoef, Anne M 18 Crockett, Sarah C 16
32.72 1:08.04 2:18.38 1:44.18
2:50.61 3:25.94 4:01.32 4:36.96
5:07.67 5:42.55 6:18.61 6:54.71
7:26.11 8:00.90 8:36.25 9:10.89
A CGBD-VA 28 9:11.40 SCS
Davis, Hannah C 16 Douglas, Kerry A 16
North, Kelli J 16 Benton, Tori P 15
30.72 1:04.44 2:13.65 1:39.39
3:22.26 3:59.15 4:34.65
5:06.29 5:41.13 6:17.44 6:53.01
7:23.67 7:57.89 8:34.86 9:11.40
B MS-FG 29 9:14.96 SCS
Tilman, Laura E 15 Strang, Abby R 20
Burgos, Monica L 15 Maggiolo, Luci 17
31.93 1:06.91 2:20.04 1:43.26
2:51.81 3:26.72 4:01.34 4:36.04
5:07.40 5:43.01 6:19.22 6:53.39
8:00.77 8:37.90 9:14.96
B NJ-CO 30 9:17.83 SCS
Johnson, Katie M 14 Myers, Molly R 17
Lujan, Annsley E 18 Quick, Jordan M 15
32.54 1:07.77 2:18.49 1:43.28
2:50.88 3:26.43 4:02.25 4:38.06
5:10.01 5:45.58 6:21.99 6:57.79
7:29.58 8:05.08 8:41.72 9:17.83
A BA-FG 31 9:23.38 SCS
Kranz, Ashley M M 16 Milne, Sharla M 13
Sgrignoli, Kym M 17 Shorkey, Martina Y 14
31.92 1:07.49 2:20.66 1:43.87
2:52.51 3:27.06 4:01.90 4:35.80
5:09.70 5:46.52 6:23.29 6:59.82
7:33.07 8:09.65 8:46.55 9:23.38
B CST-FG 32 9:33.85
Fernandez, Melissa A 12 Martin, Kalia 16
Smach, Carla M 15 Williford, Brittany L 12
33.17 1:09.50 2:21.56 1:45.64
2:51.81 3:26.64 4:01.04 4:35.20
5:07.95 5:46.92 6:27.75 7:06.31
7:39.33 8:17.89 8:57.11 9:33.85
B FLA-FG 33 9:34.48
Itzler, Hannah C 13 Wright, Czamille R 17
Wright, Gia C 18 Withum, Kelly F 19
32.56 1:08.51 2:20.09 1:44.51
2:53.86 3:31.12 4:08.37 4:45.77
5:18.64 5:55.84 6:33.73 7:11.56
7:43.52 8:20.05 8:57.43 9:34.48
A TBAY-FL --- NS
A BEST-AZ --- SCR

Women 200 Meter Medley Relay
SCS: 1:56.91 2001 $ Pine Crest
L. KROEGER, A. Commons, R. Duplessis, K. Dodson
Team Relay Finals Time
A PCS-FG 1 1:59.58
Atkinson, Brooke E 16 Graham, Laura 21
Jesus, Flavia N 23 De Oliveira, Mariana 22
31.49 1:04.42 1:59.58 1:33.28
A YMID-MR 2 2:00.94
Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 18 Pangilinan, Jackie M 19
Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15 Rakoczy, Joanna D 17
31.23 1:04.21 2:00.94 1:33.76
B PCS-FG 3 2:03.07
Longhill, Liz A 23 Commander, Shantel L 2
DeVenuto, Capria J 19 Wyld, Katie E 19
31.84 1:05.95 2:03.07 1:36.04
A CAT-NJ 4 2:03.36
English, Lauren A 16 Fuhro, Courtney M 15
Lay, Cristina R 17 Mendieta, Catalina 15
29.56 1:05.16 2:03.36 1:35.79
A SPIR-MA 5 2:03.40
Platt, Beth Ann A 17 Dimino, Carli A 17
Marck, Lindsey C 19 Walsh, Courtney M 19
32.25 1:08.22 2:03.40 1:35.96
A PA-FL 6 2:03.83
Bateman, Sarah B 15 O'Grady, Courtney E 15
Dean, Kelly A 18 Morgan, Christina M 17
30.84 1:06.37 2:03.83 1:36.37
A GSC-FL 7 2:04.12
Reid, Jamie 21 Carusone, Julie 18
Carusone, Ashley H 20 Bohunicky, Jamie L 14
31.15 1:06.33 2:04.12 1:36.56
B SYS-FL 8 2:04.81
Gillespie, Chelsea S 16 Conner, Sara E 14
Maglich, Nicole K 21 Samilo, Nicole A 18
32.41 1:07.54 2:04.81 1:36.75
A SYS-FL 9 2:05.16
Collins, Blair O 14 Martella, Kimberly F 18
Snell, Mandy C 17 Showalter, Corinne A 14
32.70 1:07.46 2:05.16 1:37.97
A MACM-FG 10 2:05.47
Lago, Julianne 16 Silveira, Catrina J 16
Lago, Jennifer M 18 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline
32.50 1:08.54 2:05.47 1:37.27
B YMID-MR 11 2:06.03
Nicholson, Amanda S 18 Callahan, Courtney E 15
Bellew, Elizabeth A 16 Bui, Tiffany T 17
33.05 1:08.19 2:06.03 1:38.30
A BEST-AZ 12 2:06.05
Lindberg, Sarah M 15 Keever, Lindsay A 15
Elias, Tiffany M 17 Siggins, Cydney A 18
32.30 1:08.82 2:06.05 1:59.75
B GSC-FL 13 2:06.11
Ballatore, Jenne A 17 Silva, Caran A 15
Leonard, Hillary G 15 Ballatore, Angelina R 15
31.80 1:07.76 2:06.11 1:36.80
A FLA-FG 14 2:06.29
Cuervo, Lauren E 15 Wright, Gia C 18
Noland, Katherine O 18 Thomas, Barbara G 17
33.83 1:09.59 2:06.29 1:39.17
A CGBD-VA 15 2:06.73
Benton, Tori P 15 Ouzts, Liz C 20
Hartman, Jackie A 16 Davis, Hannah C 16
32.91 1:07.98 2:06.73 1:39.25
A MS-FG 15 2:06.73
Selts, Brittany D 15 Smiddy, Susan E 15
Totten, Jessica T 18 Burgos, Monica L 15
31.86 1:09.67 2:06.73 1:39.81
A WFLA-FL 17 2:06.97
Tessier, Teresa A 18 Smith, Ally J 17
Gorman, Ashley E 18 Metka, Katie M 19
32.66 1:10.01 2:06.97 1:39.60
A SWIM-FL 18 2:07.09
Alexander, Lindsey M 1 Quinn, Maureen S 19
Healy, Colleen E 19 Labreche, Ryann A 15
31.46 1:08.79 2:07.09 1:38.49
A CST-FG 19 2:07.53
Burts, Geni M 20 Martin, Kalia 16
Lunak, Kristen E 20 Kasmer, Emily A 16
32.56 1:08.71 2:07.53 1:40.24
A NJ-CO 20 2:07.65
Myers, Molly R 17 Lujan, Arianne J 14
Lujan, Annsley E 18 Quick, Jordan M 15
33.53 1:08.70 2:07.65 1:39.59
A TBAY-FL 21 2:07.72
Nauta, Brittany R 17 Anderson, Meg P 14
Chamberlin, Margie M 1 Nauta, Chelsea B 16
32.31 1:12.31 2:07.72 1:41.28
A PSDN-VA 22 2:07.82
Deacon, Rebecca G 17 Sargent, Jennifer A 17
McClintock, Emily M 17 Royce, Carolyn H 15
34.06 1:09.00 2:07.82 1:39.34
A FAST-FG 23 2:08.02
Alexander, Jaci C 17 Marsh, Katie L 16
DeSantis, Rachael E 15 Slaight, Amanda C C 19
34.58 1:10.08 2:08.02 1:40.84
A YTO-FL 24 2:08.11
Rein, Rachael A 16 McClellan, Brett R 16
Matherly, Megan E 18 Paterson, Ashley L 14
33.38 1:09.50 2:08.11 1:40.29
A CAT-FL 25 2:09.05
Warner, Caitlin K 17 Roper, Whitney M 17
Willsey, Jana L 16 Guyler, Jennifer L 17
34.53 1:10.24 2:09.05 1:41.08
B SWIM-FL 26 2:09.90
Modglin, Amy L 14 Humphreville, Caroline E
Turnadzic, Maida 15 Weichelt, Sarah A 16
33.26 1:10.60 2:09.90 1:41.52
B CAT-NJ 27 2:10.70
Kunnapas, Lia A 13 Trivino, Courtney N 14
Teresak, Krista L 15 Milley, Diana 16
33.77 1:11.18 2:10.70 1:42.78
B WFLA-FL 28 2:10.91
Panty, Amanda R 16 Thompson, Christine A
Thompson, Claire A 16 Moses, Tierney A 17
32.70 1:10.63 2:10.91 1:41.90
B CGBD-VA 29 2:10.92
Sweetnam, Hope H 16 Verhoef, Anne M 18
Schisa, Michelle B 16 Crockett, Sarah C 16
33.52 1:09.98 2:10.92 1:41.62
B MS-FG 30 2:11.47
Gooch, Kiley L 20 Caron, Amy M 19
Gajos, Nancy P 21 Maggiolo, Luci 17
34.07 1:12.29 2:11.47 1:42.66
A DBS-FL 31 2:11.61
Messmer, Sabrina G 18 Codd, Savannah Z 19
Kuehl, Kimberly R 17 Simoes, Geraldine T 17
32.01 1:12.45 2:11.61 1:43.90
B PSDN-VA 32 2:11.70
Schroeder, Kristi N 16 Harris, Courtney A 16
Schmidt, Becky M 17 Bagenstose, Meredith A
34.56 1:11.45 2:11.70 1:42.76
B NJ-CO 33 2:11.71
Chevalier, Dominique M Johnson, Katie M 14
Salisbury, Lauren A 16 Wengrove, Meagan E 17
34.43 1:11.43 2:11.71 1:42.82
B CAT-FL 34 2:11.99
MacKenzie, Nicola K 17 Dent, Kelsey C 15
Lampkin, Jessica A 18 Sears, Jill R 15
34.75 1:13.44 2:11.99 1:43.36
A GCST-FL 35 2:12.22
Franklin, Chelsea L 14 Roka, Lyndsey E 15
Davis, Lindsey J 17 Gehring, Katie M 18
34.20 1:12.79 2:12.22 1:44.51
B SPIR-MA 36 2:13.50
Teresky, Caitlin C 16 Smart, Lauren C 16
Deforrest, Lindsey M 17 Leary, Sharon M 19
35.57 1:13.50 2:13.50 1:44.29
B FAST-FG 37 2:13.51
Smith, Danielle A 13 Stewart, Jessica M 17
Williams, Charlotte L 14 Jeffrey, Kirstie E 15
35.80 1:12.90 2:13.51 1:44.77
B CST-FG 38 2:14.42
Smach, Carla M 15 Oliver, Tiffany N 12
Smach, Meghan E 17 Fernandez, Melissa A 12
33.34 1:13.30 2:14.42 1:44.92
B GCST-FL 39 2:14.76
Ortega, Gabrielle M 13 Kloor, Michelle A 15
Roka, Heather A 19 Gadowry, Michelle E 14
36.91 1:13.77 2:14.76 1:46.50
B TBAY-FL 40 2:16.02
Sienkiewicz, Katie O 13 Russell, Kerry C 14
Latimer, Casie L 15 Dowdle, Elizabeth R 16
35.79 1:15.08 2:16.02 1:46.88
A LST-FG 41 2:16.61
Roycraft, Loran R 20 Dorante, Valentina 13
Montes, Laura P 14 Hamilton, Katie M 19
35.28 1:13.60 2:16.61 1:47.30
B FLA-FG 42 2:17.34
Iriondo, Damaris 12 Quatromoni, Emily M 16
Folz, Marisa J 12 Wright, Czamille R 17
35.43 1:14.83 2:17.34 1:48.19
A BA-FG 43 2:18.75
Ring, Jackie A 14 King, Amanda Y 11
Rodriguez, Ana B 11 Gomez, Guillermina G 1
36.53 1:15.92 2:18.75 1:48.75

Women 400 Meter Medley Relay
SCS: 4:19.49 2001 $ Pine Crest
L. KROEGER, A. Commons, R. Duplessis, K. Dodson
SUNA 4:25.29
OPEN 4:30.49
JRCH 4:36.39
SCS 5:00.09
Meet Qualifying: 5:00.09
Team Relay Finals Time
A YMID-MR 1 4:22.23 SUNA
Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 18 Pangilinan, Jackie M 19
Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15 Rakoczy, Joanna D 17
31.97 1:06.40 2:18.94 1:40.01
2:48.99 3:23.23 3:51.41 4:22.23
A PCS-FG 2 4:22.30 SUNA
Atkinson, Brooke E 16 Graham, Laura 21
DeVenuto, Capria J 19 Wyld, Katie E 19
32.35 1:07.16 2:19.01 1:40.33
2:49.23 3:25.11 3:52.37 4:22.30
B PCS-FG 3 4:26.46 OPEN
Longhill, Liz A 23 Commander, Shantel L 2
Tyrrell, Sinead 19 Jesus, Flavia N 23
33.51 1:09.40 2:22.85 1:43.88
2:52.73 3:27.80 3:55.08 4:26.46
A SPIR-MA 4 4:29.98 OPEN
Platt, Beth Ann A 17 Dimino, Carli A 17
Marck, Lindsey C 19 Walsh, Courtney M 19
33.08 1:08.00 2:27.55 1:44.99
2:56.37 3:29.65 3:58.08 4:29.98
A CAT-NJ 5 4:30.43 OPEN
English, Lauren A 16 O'Brien, Kaitlin D 18
Lay, Cristina R 17 Milley, Diana 16
30.84 1:04.32 2:21.46 1:39.98
2:52.91 3:29.62 3:58.33 4:30.43
A SYS-FL 6 4:31.08 JRCH
Collins, Blair O 14 Martella, Kimberly F 18
Snell, Mandy C 17 Showalter, Corinne A 14
33.13 1:08.52 2:24.82 1:43.20
2:54.96 3:30.85 3:59.42 4:31.08
A CGBD-VA 7 4:31.53 JRCH
Davis, Hannah C 16 Ouzts, Liz C 20
Hartman, Jackie A 16 Verhoef, Anne M 18
33.31 1:08.01 2:23.30 1:42.76
2:54.70 3:31.68 4:00.37 4:31.53
B SYS-FL 8 4:32.42 JRCH
Gillespie, Chelsea S 16 Conner, Sara E 14
Maglich, Nicole K 21 Samilo, Nicole A 18
33.39 1:10.25 2:28.00 1:46.45
2:57.51 3:31.74 4:00.38 4:32.42
A SWIM-FL 9 4:32.55 JRCH
Alexander, Lindsey M 1 Cameron, JC C 18
Healy, Colleen E 19 Modglin, Amy L 14
31.41 1:05.43 2:28.03 1:43.59
2:57.79 3:33.41 4:01.79 4:32.55
A MACM-FG 10 4:33.90 JRCH
Lago, Jennifer M 18 Silveira, Catrina J 16
Lago, Julianne 16 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline
32.86 1:08.07 2:27.38 1:44.83
2:57.10 3:31.35 4:00.73 4:33.90
A PSDN-VA 11 4:34.35 JRCH
Deacon, Rebecca G 17 Sargent, Jennifer A 17
McClintock, Emily M 17 Royce, Carolyn H 15
34.51 1:10.26 2:25.54 1:45.66
2:56.26 3:31.95 4:01.62 4:34.35
A FAST-FG 12 4:35.15 JRCH
Pike, Natalie N 19 Marsh, Katie L 16
DeSantis, Rachael E 15 Slaight, Amanda C C 19
33.11 1:08.14 2:25.39 1:43.70
2:56.75 3:34.54 4:02.96 4:35.15
A TBAY-FL 13 4:35.36 JRCH
Nauta, Brittany R 17 Anderson, Meg P 14
Chamberlin, Margie M 1 Nauta, Chelsea B 16
33.84 1:08.16 2:33.23 1:47.65
3:03.24 3:38.20 4:05.87 4:35.36
A GSC-FL 14 4:36.64 SCS
Ballatore, Jenne A 17 Carusone, Julie 18
Cunningham, Jenny 18 Petersen, Hillary 13
33.45 1:08.38 2:23.60 1:43.33
2:55.72 3:32.73 4:03.21 4:36.64
A NJ-CO 15 4:37.30 SCS
Myers, Molly R 17 Lujan, Arianne J 14
Lujan, Annsley E 18 Chevalier, Dominique M
34.14 1:10.14 2:28.67 1:47.32
2:59.69 3:36.07 4:05.69 4:37.30
A PA-FL 16 4:37.45 SCS
Bateman, Sarah B 15 O'Grady, Courtney E 15
Dean, Kelly A 18 Morgan, Christina M 17
33.62 1:10.05 2:29.96 1:47.91
3:01.03 3:35.92 4:04.68 4:37.45
A MS-FG 17 4:38.35 SCS
Selts, Brittany D 15 Smiddy, Susan E 15
Totten, Jessica T 18 Burgos, Monica L 15
32.91 1:07.62 2:30.77 1:46.84
3:02.05 3:39.05 4:07.19 4:38.35
A BEST-AZ 18 4:38.44 SCS
Lindberg, Sarah M 15 Keever, Lindsay A 15
Elias, Tiffany M 17 Siggins, Cydney A 18
33.29 1:09.91 2:27.14 1:46.31
2:58.80 3:36.57 4:38.44
B YMID-MR 19 4:38.53 SCS
Nicholson, Amanda S 18 Callahan, Courtney E 15
Bellew, Elizabeth A 16 Pangilinan, Erica L 14
34.22 1:11.04 2:29.52 1:47.11
3:00.23 3:36.59 4:06.08 4:38.53
A WFLA-FL 20 4:39.11 SCS
Tessier, Teresa A 18 Smith, Ally J 17
Gorman, Ashley E 18 Thompson, Claire A 16
33.90 1:11.27 2:33.92 1:48.49
3:04.45 3:40.08 4:08.46 4:39.11
A YTO-FL 21 4:41.83 SCS
Rein, Rachael A 16 McClellan, Brett R 16
Matherly, Megan E 18 Orndorff, Sara M 17
34.98 1:11.16 2:31.54 1:48.01
3:02.45 3:39.63 4:09.69 4:41.83
B PSDN-VA 22 4:42.42 SCS
Schroeder, Kristi N 16 Harris, Courtney A 16
Schmidt, Becky M 17 Chaffin, Molly C 16
36.13 1:12.97 2:32.20
3:04.06 3:40.04 4:10.18 4:42.42
B MS-FG 23 4:44.12 SCS
Tilman, Laura E 15 Gooch, Kiley L 20
Gajos, Nancy P 21 Maggiolo, Luci 17
34.27 1:10.60 2:35.24 1:50.02
3:05.98 3:41.24 4:11.03 4:44.12
A FLA-FG 24 4:44.53 SCS
Iriondo, Damaris 12 Wright, Gia C 18
Cuervo, Lauren E 15 Thomas, Barbara G 17
36.53 1:13.82 2:32.80 1:50.62
3:05.52 3:42.61 4:12.18 4:44.53
B WFLA-FL 25 4:44.66 SCS
Smith, Erica C 18 Thompson, Christine A
Metka, Katie M 19 Laing, Leeann N 19
34.25 1:13.11 2:36.14 1:52.82
3:07.88 3:45.65 4:13.68 4:44.66
B CAT-NJ 26 4:45.50 SCS
Kunnapas, Lia A 13 Fuhro, Courtney M 15
Teresak, Krista L 15 Mendieta, Catalina 15
35.28 1:12.00 2:34.85 1:50.12
3:06.59 3:43.04 4:12.89 4:45.50
A CST-FG 27 4:45.91 SCS
Burts, Geni M 20 Martin, Kalia 16
Kasmer, Emily A 16 Mantay, Krista M 16
34.11 1:12.65 2:34.47 1:50.34
3:06.00 3:44.13 4:14.05 4:45.91
A GCST-FL 28 4:46.20 SCS
Franklin, Chelsea L 14 Roka, Lyndsey E 15
Roka, Heather A 19 Gehring, Katie M 18
35.24 1:12.17 2:33.85 1:50.56
3:05.84 3:43.47 4:12.89 4:46.20
B CGBD-VA 29 4:46.34 SCS
Sweetnam, Hope H 16 Hom, Molly E 15
Schisa, Michelle B 16 Benton, Tori P 15
36.20 1:12.98 2:39.24 1:51.69
3:07.54 3:45.44 4:14.71 4:46.34
A CAT-FL 30 4:46.82 SCS
Willsey, Jana L 16 Roper, Whitney M 17
Lampkin, Jessica A 18 Sears, Jill R 15
35.85 1:14.12 2:33.85 1:50.63
3:04.68 3:44.24 4:14.16 4:46.82
B NJ-CO 31 4:47.70 SCS
Dobie, Kia M 13 Johnson, Katie M 14
Salisbury, Lauren A 16 Heyn-Brontis, Nicole R
36.30 1:14.13 2:34.65 1:51.96
3:06.38 3:43.94 4:15.44 4:47.70
B FAST-FG 32 4:48.88 SCS
Alexander, Jaci C 17 Stewart, Jessica M 17
Williams, Charlotte L 14 Gallo, Courtney P 18
35.58 1:14.95 2:35.73 1:52.16
3:07.32 3:45.23 4:16.43 4:48.88
B SPIR-MA 33 4:48.94 SCS
Leary, Sharon M 19 Finley, Kelly C 18
Smart, Lauren C 16 Deforrest, Lindsey M 17
36.05 1:13.42 2:37.53 1:53.35
3:08.81 3:46.08 4:15.80 4:48.94
B SWIM-FL 34 4:51.80 SCS
Anderson, Kara J 16 Learned, Kelly A 17
Turnadzic, Maida 15 Weichelt, Sarah A 16
35.62 1:15.10 2:38.99 1:53.44
3:09.67 3:46.76 4:17.46 4:51.80
A BA-FG 35 4:53.07 SCS
Kranz, Ashley M M 16 Sgrignoli, Kym M 17
Milne, Sharla M 13 Ring, Jackie A 14
34.75 1:12.01 2:34.48 1:51.21
3:08.26 3:47.34 4:18.33 4:53.07
B CST-FG 36 4:57.40 SCS
Smach, Carla M 15 Oliver, Tiffany N 12
Lunak, Kristen E 20 Fernandez, Melissa A 12
35.36 1:13.49 2:41.15 1:55.30
3:14.02 3:52.37 4:22.84 4:57.40
B GSC-FL 37 4:57.75 SCS
Phillips, Briana N 16 Silva, Caran A 15
Woolbright, Kathryn A 1 Soltis, Katherine 15
36.01 1:15.36 2:37.07 1:53.91
3:11.28 3:51.13 4:22.60 4:57.75
B TBAY-FL 38 5:04.05
Sienkiewicz, Katie O 13 Derito, Stephanie R 18
Latimer, Casie L 15 Dowdle, Elizabeth R 16
37.85 1:17.48 2:46.84 2:00.03
3:20.45 3:59.32 4:30.27 5:04.05
B FLA-FG 39 5:07.20
Folz, Marisa J 12 Wright, Czamille R 17
Withum, Kelly F 19 Itzler, Hannah C 13
38.32 1:21.26 2:46.66 2:00.30
3:21.80 4:02.87 4:33.53 5:07.20
B GCST-FL --- DQ
Early take-off swimmer #2
Davis, Lindsey J 17 Kloor, Michelle A 15
Ortega, Gabrielle M 13 Gadowry, Michelle E 14
38.31 1:17.50 DQ
B CAT-FL --- SCR
MacKenzie, Nicola K 17 Dent, Kelsey C 15
McSpadden, Jillian C 16

Men 50 Meter Free
SCS: 22.97 2000 $ Nick Folker
08OT 23.49
SUNA 23.79
OPEN 24.19
JRCH 24.79
SCS 26.69
Meet Qualifying: 26.69
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
UN-HI 25 Kawamoto, Kohei 1 23.64 SUNA
GSC-FL 19 Wilder, Russell D 2 23.96 OPEN
PCS-FG 22 Ortiz, Ismael J 3 23.98 OPEN
PA-FL 17 Baker, Scott J 4 23.99 OPEN
NOLE-FL 21 Connor, Stephan A 5 24.08 OPEN
PCS-FG 24 Neukamp, Raul 6 24.09 OPEN
PCS-FG 22 Manley, Steven J 7 24.10 OPEN
CSSC-FG 17 Barbosa, Ricardo 8 24.34 JRCH
NJ-CO 19 Brackett, Jani J 9 24.37 JRCH
CAT-FL 20 Johnson, Grant S 10 24.68 JRCH
B - Final
CGBD-VA 20 Kegelman, Tim P 11 24.20 JRCH
CRL-ZZ Yabar, Alonso 12 24.69 JRCH
MS-FG 18 Selts, Brandon P 13 24.73 JRCH
WFLA-FL 17 Caldwell, Trevor J 14 24.83 SCS
PST-FG 15 Raymond, Jeff C 15 25.02 SCS
PCS-FG 20 Irvin, Brett C C 16 25.05 SCS
YMID-MR 19 Koizim, Brian D 17 25.13 SCS
YTO-FL 17 Ingvoldstad, Steph 18 25.24 SCS
FLA-FG 20 Coan, Matt R 19 25.35 SCS
PCS-FG 19 Quinn, Pat G --- NS
C - Final
IST-FG 20 Kull, Kurt G 21 25.02 SCS
FLA-FG 20 Driver, Michael R 22 25.07 SCS
DBS-FL 31 McGibeny, Thoma 23 25.14 SCS
PCS-FG 21 Reis, Fernando An 24 25.17 SCS
PCS-FG 21 Doyle, Mark W 25 25.32 SCS
CGBD-VA 18 Amer, Nader M 26 25.47 SCS
YTO-FL 19 Ingvoldstad, Justin 27 25.49 SCS
SYS-FL 18 Maglich, Spencer M 28 25.52 SCS
UN-FG 23 Wolfgarten, Jan P 29 25.82 SCS
UN-FL-FG 17 Azar, John E --- NS
Men 50 Meter Free
SCS: 22.97 2000 $ Nick Folker
08OT 23.49
SUNA 23.79
OPEN 24.19
JRCH 24.79
SCS 26.69
Meet Qualifying: 26.69
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
GSC-FL 19 Wilder, Russell D 1 23.88 OPEN
NOLE-FL 20 Kennon, Alex W 2 23.94 OPEN
NOLE-FL 21 Connor, Stephan A 3 24.08 OPEN
UN-HI 25 Kawamoto, Kohei 4 24.13 OPEN
PA-FL 17 Baker, Scott J 5 24.22 JRCH
PCS-FG 22 Ortiz, Ismael J 6 24.27 JRCH
CSSC-FG 17 Barbosa, Ricardo 7 24.42 JRCH
NJ-CO 19 Brackett, Jani J 8 24.44 JRCH
GSC-FL 25 Jayme, Carlos A 9 24.48 JRCH
PCS-FG 24 Neukamp, Raul 10 24.49 JRCH
PCS-FG 22 Manley, Steven J 11 24.60 JRCH
CAT-FL 20 Johnson, Grant S 12 24.63 JRCH
CGBD-VA 20 Kegelman, Tim P 13 24.80 SCS
PCS-FG 19 Quinn, Pat G 14 24.83 SCS
WFLA-FL 17 Caldwell, Trevor J 15 24.85 SCS
MS-FG 18 Selts, Brandon P 16 24.92 SCS
PST-FG 15 Raymond, Jeff C 17 24.95 SCS
PCS-FG 20 Irvin, Brett C C 18 24.96 SCS
YTO-FL 17 Ingvoldstad, Steph 19 25.00 SCS
FLA-FG 20 Coan, Matt R 20 25.05 SCS
YMID-MR 19 Koizim, Brian D 20 25.05 SCS
Swim-Off Required
CRL-ZZ Yabar, Alonso 22 25.08 SCS
PCS-FG 21 Doyle, Mark W 23 25.10 SCS
DBS-FL 31 McGibeny, Thoma 23 25.10 SCS
SYS-FL 18 Maglich, Spencer M 25 25.13 SCS
YTO-FL 19 Ingvoldstad, Justin 26 25.14 SCS
NOLE-FL 20 Erben, Paul A 26 25.14 SCS
FLA-FG 20 Driver, Michael R 28 25.31 SCS
CGBD-VA 18 Amer, Nader M 29 25.43 SCS
GTSA-FL 24 Murray, Phil R 30 25.46 SCS
UN-FL-FG 17 Azar, John E 31 25.47 SCS
PCS-FG 22 Salt, Richard M 32 25.49 SCS
HHST-FL 19 McGovern, Dillon 33 25.50 SCS
UN-FG 23 Wolfgarten, Jan P 34 25.54 SCS
IST-FG 20 Kull, Kurt G 35 25.56 SCS
DBS-FL 19 Hammond, Matt E 36 25.58 SCS
PCS-FG 21 Reis, Fernando An 37 25.62 SCS
DBS-FL 20 Dean, Clayton A 38 25.64 SCS
FAST-FG 19 Clough, Bryce M 39 25.67 SCS
NJ-CO 16 Gordon, Kyle J 40 25.73 SCS
SWIM-FL 21 Shue, Brian A 41 25.76 SCS
YTO-FL 16 Hamby, Christophe 41 25.76 SCS
GCST-FL 20 Trow, Michael P 43 25.79 SCS
FLA-FG 21 Nery, Aroldo A 43 25.79 SCS
FAST-FG 15 Meeder, Andrew R 45 25.81 SCS
MS-FG 21 Bedenbaugh, Alber 46 25.83 SCS
PCS-FG 21 Chudleigh, Jerram 47 25.84 SCS
MS-FG 18 Mastin, Jonathan S 48 25.85 SCS
TCSC-FL 14 Humphrey IV, Dav 48 25.85 SCS
FLA-FG 17 Coan, Kyle B 50 25.86 SCS
PCS-FG 16 Miller, Neto N 51 25.87 SCS
WFLA-FL 16 Blazuk, Andrew C 52 25.90 SCS
TBAY-FL 16 Wyher, Tommy J 53 25.93 SCS
PCS-FG 15 Sutton, Donald W 53 25.93 SCS
YTO-FL 17 Owens, Lloyd P 55 25.94 SCS
FLA-FG 20 Rice, Michael R 56 25.95 SCS
SAC-FL 17 Gullakson, Dane E 57 25.99 SCS
TBAY-FL 16 Curnutte, Levi 58 26.02 SCS
FLA-FG 19 Thula, Luis I 59 26.06 SCS
HAT-FG 16 Drannan, Jacob D 60 26.07 SCS
MCA-FG 18 Morris, Robert N 61 26.08 SCS
PCS-FG 21 Greener, Andrew J 61 26.08 SCS
PCS-FG 16 Geri, Pedro M 63 26.10 SCS
TBAY-FL 16 Stumpf, Ryan M 63 26.10 SCS
FAST-FG 15 Van Zee, Jonathan 65 26.13 SCS
BSAC-FL 14 Moore, Eric A 66 26.15 SCS
GCST-FL 19 Edwards, Brandon 66 26.15 SCS
SPA-FL 18 Moody, Adam A 68 26.19 SCS
CGBD-VA 18 Lesnick, Tom J 69 26.20 SCS
WFLA-FL 17 Metka, Alex W 70 26.21 SCS
YTO-FL 18 Potvin, Doug R 71 26.22 SCS
SWIM-FL 20 Decicco, Kyle D 72 26.23 SCS
WIN-FL 19 Myers, Kyle R 73 26.24 SCS
DBS-FL 18 Tullius, Rex C 74 26.25 SCS
PCS-FG 16 Meyer, Dave S 74 26.25 SCS
FAST-FG 18 Franklin, John E 74 26.25 SCS
TBAY-FL 17 Swanson, Corey W 77 26.27 SCS
SWIM-FL 17 Allan, Zig R 78 26.34 SCS
CGBD-VA 17 Haislip, Sean P 78 26.34 SCS
CSSC-FG 15 Barbosa, Rodolfo 80 26.35 SCS
CST-FG 15 Fermin, Anthony V 81 26.36 SCS
IST-FG 17 Vetter, Jimmy P 82 26.38 SCS
PSDN-VA 16 Hugo, Brandon M 83 26.41 SCS
PSDN-VA 16 Baker, Russell J 83 26.41 SCS
CAT-FL 16 Coghlan, Keith J 85 26.42 SCS
LST-FG 16 Materan, Samuel J 86 26.45 SCS
PCS-FG 19 Jordan, Richard L 86 26.45 SCS
PCS-FG 23 Grogan, Paul T 86 26.45 SCS
CGBD-VA 14 Wilcox, Mason T 89 26.47 SCS
PCS-FG 22 Reis, Rafael M 89 26.47 SCS
GSC-FL 17 Leonard, Matthew 91 26.48 SCS
TBB-FL 16 Frissell, Dustin E 92 26.49 SCS
YTO-FL 17 Bradford, Daniel J 93 26.50 SCS
CSSC-FG 17 Whelan, Erik S S 94 26.53 SCS
CGBD-VA 18 Kegelman, John C 95 26.54 SCS
PCS-FG 17 Smith, Tyler D 96 26.55 SCS
FLA-FG 17 Perez-Downes, Jul 97 26.57 SCS
SAC-FL 18 Lamoureux, Matth 97 26.57 SCS
FLA-FG 17 Boucquaert, PJ 99 26.60 SCS
HHST-FL 18 Caton, Tyler D 99 26.60 SCS
GTSA-FL 21 Gober, Ryan M 99 26.60 SCS
GSC-FL 15 Halfacre, Jeb B 102 26.64 SCS
NJ-CO 16 Fuller, Nathan D 103 26.65 SCS
GSC-FL 16 Johnson, Kyle 103 26.65 SCS
PA-FL 17 Brown, Seth H 103 26.65 SCS
SWIM-FL 15 Patino, Diego E 106 26.67 SCS
LST-FG 18 Dorante, Miguel A 107 26.68 SCS
CGBD-VA 16 Richardson, Dwigh 108 26.70
FLA-FG 17 Auchenbach, Matt 109 26.72
SPA-FL 17 Nardozzi, Kevin M 110 26.74
WFLA-FL 18 Sunnucks, Brent A 111 26.77
CST-FG 15 Mishchenko, Peter 112 26.79
SWIM-FL 16 Austin, Michael D 113 26.81
SAC-FL 18 Wright, Blake L 114 26.88
GCST-FL 19 Claude, Danny M 115 26.93
UN&-FG 15 Santana, Mario A 116 26.99
CSSC-FG 16 Kleynhans, Colton 117 27.00
SAC-FL 17 Basford, Nicholas A 118 27.04
WFLA-FL 16 Birk, Francisco J 119 27.07
CST-FG 16 Huang, Mark W 120 27.19
YMID-MR 15 Preston, Blake L 121 27.25
MCA-FG 18 Richmond, Alex J 122 27.49
SPA-FL 14 Chambers, Camero 123 28.67
CAT-FL 15 Samuel, Henry W 124 34.47
DBS-FL 22 Cruz, Daniel D --- NS
MS-FG 32 Vazquez, Alex J --- NS
CSSC-FG 15 Grigull, Rory S --- SCR
PCS-FG 20 Zann, Geof J --- SCR
PSDN-VA 18 Pinkston, Bryan S --- SCR
FLA-FG 19 Meyers, Ronald A --- SCR
CRL-ZZ Ustadvich, Nikola --- SCR

Men 100 Meter Free
SCS: 50.43 2000 $ Gustavo Borges
08OT 51.59
SUNA 52.19
OPEN 52.99
JRCH 53.89
SCS 57.99
Meet Qualifying: 57.99
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
UN-HI 25 Kawamoto, Kohei 1 51.23 08OT
24.42 51.23
PCS-FG 22 Ortiz, Ismael J 2 52.34 OPEN
25.12 52.34
PCS-FG 22 Manley, Steven J 3 52.54 OPEN
25.09 52.54
UN-FG 23 Wolfgarten, Jan P 4 52.61 OPEN
25.92 52.61
FLA-FG 19 Bernard, Chris D 5 52.62 OPEN
25.63 52.62
GSC-FL 19 Wilder, Russell D 6 52.69 OPEN
25.62 52.69
NOLE-FL 21 Connor, Stephan A 7 52.90 OPEN
25.66 52.90
PCS-FG 22 Salt, Richard M 8 52.92 OPEN
25.40 52.92
GSC-FL 19 Ballatore, Ron 9 52.98 OPEN
25.52 52.98
FAST-FG 19 Clough, Bryce M 10 53.98 SCS
26.09 53.98
B - Final
PA-FL 17 Baker, Scott J 11 52.97 OPEN
25.34 52.97
PCS-FG 24 Neukamp, Raul 12 53.12 JRCH
25.36 53.12
SYS-FL 18 Maglich, Spencer M 13 53.39 JRCH
26.11 53.39
GSC-FL 26 Bonfin, Bruno 14 53.55 JRCH
26.31 53.55
PCS-FG 20 Irvin, Brett C C 15 53.74 JRCH
26.24 53.74
NJ-CO 19 Brackett, Jani J 16 53.75 JRCH
25.32 53.75
FLA-FG 20 Coan, Matt R 17 53.96 SCS
25.34 53.96
PST-FG 15 Raymond, Jeff C 18 54.15 SCS
26.68 54.15
PCS-FG 21 Doyle, Mark W 19 54.30 SCS
26.53 54.30
CAT-FL 20 Johnson, Grant S 20 54.54 SCS
26.68 54.54
C - Final
DBS-FL 16 Norton, Matthew J 21 54.21 SCS
26.48 54.21
PCS-FG 21 Reis, Fernando An 22 54.24 SCS
25.77 54.24
FLA-FG 20 Driver, Michael R 23 54.39 SCS
25.92 54.39
MACM-FG 18 Munoz, Daniel D 24 54.40 SCS
26.42 54.40
UN-FL-FG 17 Azar, John E 25 54.56 SCS
26.38 54.56
CGBD-VA 20 Kegelman, Tim P 26 54.69 SCS
25.87 54.69
CGBD-VA 18 Amer, Nader M 27 54.97 SCS
26.77 54.97
CRL-ZZ Gianmarco, Mosto 27 54.97 SCS
26.82 54.97
TBAY-FL 17 Swanson, Corey W 29 55.79 SCS
26.58 55.79
CRL-ZZ Yabar, Alonso 30 55.83 SCS
27.00 55.83
Men 100 Meter Free
SCS: 50.43 2000 $ Gustavo Borges
08OT 51.59
SUNA 52.19
OPEN 52.99
JRCH 53.89
SCS 57.99
Meet Qualifying: 57.99
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
PCS-FG 22 Manley, Steven J 1 52.12 SUNA
25.21 52.12
PCS-FG 22 Ortiz, Ismael J 2 52.42 OPEN
25.49 52.42
FLA-FG 19 Bernard, Chris D 3 52.75 OPEN
25.34 52.75
UN-HI 25 Kawamoto, Kohei 4 52.78 OPEN
25.30 52.78
NOLE-FL 21 Connor, Stephan A 5 52.96 OPEN
25.26 52.96
GSC-FL 19 Wilder, Russell D 6 53.15 JRCH
26.09 53.15
PCS-FG 22 Salt, Richard M 7 53.40 JRCH
25.74 53.40
UN-FG 23 Wolfgarten, Jan P 8 53.55 JRCH
26.45 53.55
GSC-FL 19 Ballatore, Ron 8 53.55 JRCH
26.33 53.55
FAST-FG 19 Clough, Bryce M 10 53.56 JRCH
26.21 53.56
GSC-FL 25 Jayme, Carlos A 11 53.70 JRCH
26.19 53.70
PA-FL 17 Baker, Scott J 12 53.73 JRCH
25.77 53.73
FLA-FG 20 Coan, Matt R 13 53.74 JRCH
25.98 53.74
PCS-FG 20 Irvin, Brett C C 14 53.90 SCS
26.03 53.90
SYS-FL 18 Maglich, Spencer M 15 53.94 SCS
26.19 53.94
NJ-CO 19 Brackett, Jani J 16 54.18 SCS
26.19 54.18
GSC-FL 26 Bonfin, Bruno 17 54.19 SCS
26.14 54.19
CAT-FL 20 Johnson, Grant S 18 54.20 SCS
25.94 54.20
PST-FG 15 Raymond, Jeff C 19 54.28 SCS
26.10 54.28
PCS-FG 24 Neukamp, Raul 19 54.28 SCS
26.19 54.28
PCS-FG 21 Doyle, Mark W 21 54.31 SCS
25.85 54.31
FLA-FG 20 Driver, Michael R 22 54.36 SCS
26.08 54.36
DBS-FL 16 Norton, Matthew J 23 54.37 SCS
26.19 54.37
PCS-FG 19 Quinn, Pat G 24 54.40 SCS
26.36 54.40
PCS-FG 21 Reis, Fernando An 25 54.53 SCS
26.54 54.53
CGBD-VA 20 Kegelman, Tim P 26 54.58 SCS
26.47 54.58
UN-FL-FG 17 Azar, John E 27 54.63 SCS
26.57 54.63
CRL-ZZ Gianmarco, Mosto 28 54.74 SCS
26.83 54.74
MACM-FG 18 Munoz, Daniel D 29 54.79 SCS
26.47 54.79
TBAY-FL 17 Swanson, Corey W 30 54.80 SCS
25.90 54.80
CGBD-VA 18 Amer, Nader M 30 54.80 SCS
26.13 54.80
Swim-Off Required
CRL-ZZ Yabar, Alonso 32 54.83 SCS
26.82 54.83
NJ-CO 16 Gordon, Kyle J 33 54.86 SCS
27.21 54.86
NJ-CO 18 Urich, Matt R 34 54.98 SCS
26.09 54.98
YTO-FL 17 Ingvoldstad, Steph 35 55.09 SCS
26.10 55.09
MACM-FG 18 Guerra, Michael T 36 55.34 SCS
26.64 55.34
IST-FG 20 Kull, Kurt G 37 55.39 SCS
26.92 55.39
YTO-FL 19 Ingvoldstad, Justin 38 55.43 SCS
26.54 55.43
DBS-FL 18 Tullius, Rex C 39 55.44 SCS
26.91 55.44
WFLA-FL 17 Caldwell, Trevor J 39 55.44 SCS
25.96 55.44
CSSC-FG 17 Whelan, Erik S S 41 55.46 SCS
26.70 55.46
UN-FL-FG 20 Galvan-Sarabia, Lu 42 55.47 SCS
26.93 55.47
YTO-FL 18 Potvin, Doug R 43 55.53 SCS
26.93 55.53
WFLA-FL 17 Metka, Alex W 44 55.62 SCS
26.32 55.62
FLA-FG 21 Nery, Aroldo A 45 55.64 SCS
26.65 55.64
DBS-FL 20 Dean, Clayton A 46 55.67 SCS
26.92 55.67
WFLA-FL 16 Blazuk, Andrew C 47 55.72 SCS
26.89 55.72
SPA-FL 18 Moody, Adam A 48 55.78 SCS
26.95 55.78
MS-FG 18 Selts, Brandon P 49 55.81 SCS
26.29 55.81
YMID-MR 17 McLaughlin, Jason 50 55.95 SCS
26.28 55.95
SYS-FL 15 Detra, Austin J 51 56.03 SCS
27.46 56.03
DBS-FL 22 Cruz, Daniel D 52 56.05 SCS
26.21 56.05
FAST-FG 15 Van Zee, Jonathan 53 56.12 SCS
27.29 56.12
CSSC-FG 15 Veppo, Lucas A 54 56.15 SCS
27.29 56.15
NJ-CO 17 Brown, Austin A 55 56.23 SCS
26.90 56.23
CSSC-FG 17 Barbosa, Ricardo 56 56.28 SCS
27.02 56.28
SWIM-FL 15 Patino, Diego E 57 56.30 SCS
27.00 56.30
GTSA-FL 24 Murray, Phil R 57 56.30 SCS
26.62 56.30
SWIM-FL 16 Modglin, Nathan R 59 56.31 SCS
28.19 56.31
ACTT-FL 16 Munoz, Xavier A 60 56.35 SCS
26.93 56.35
CRL-ZZ Valderama, Gonza 61 56.45 SCS
27.34 56.45
SAC-FL 17 Gullakson, Dane E 62 56.52 SCS
26.84 56.52
SWIM-FL 17 Allan, Zig R 63 56.55 SCS
27.94 56.55
PCS-FG 16 Geri, Pedro M 64 56.58 SCS
27.09 56.58
FAST-FG 15 Meeder, Andrew R 65 56.59 SCS
27.22 56.59
GCST-FL 20 Trow, Michael P 65 56.59 SCS
27.26 56.59
TBAY-FL 16 Curnutte, Levi 67 56.61 SCS
26.95 56.61
CAT-FL 16 Corbin, Adam C 68 56.63 SCS
27.65 56.63
UN-FL 15 Taddeo, James M 69 56.65 SCS
26.76 56.65
YMID-MR 16 McGovern, John M 70 56.69 SCS
27.44 56.69
GCST-FL 19 Edwards, Brandon 70 56.69 SCS
26.63 56.69
FLA-FG 17 Coan, Kyle B 72 56.70 SCS
26.90 56.70
TBB-FL 15 Jordan, Jonathan D 73 56.73 SCS
27.75 56.73
PCS-FG 16 Miller, Neto N 73 56.73 SCS
27.07 56.73
CGBD-VA 18 Lesnick, Tom J 75 56.76 SCS
27.46 56.76
BSAC-FL 14 Moore, Eric A 76 56.79 SCS
26.70 56.79
CAT-FL 15 Glover, Alex M 77 56.83 SCS
26.82 56.83
FAST-FG 18 Franklin, John E 78 56.93 SCS
27.25 56.93
MCA-FG 18 Morris, Robert N 79 56.96 SCS
27.05 56.96
CAT-NJ 16 Chen, Jason 80 56.97 SCS
27.49 56.97
HAT-FG 16 Drannan, Jacob D 81 57.00 SCS
27.38 57.00
GSC-FL 18 Richardson, Kyle J 82 57.03 SCS
27.32 57.03
TBAY-FL 16 Stumpf, Ryan M 83 57.06 SCS
27.69 57.06
YTO-FL 17 Bradford, Daniel J 84 57.09 SCS
27.28 57.09
YMID-MR 17 Nicholson, Jackson 85 57.13 SCS
27.55 57.13
DBS-FL 19 Hammond, Matt E 86 57.19 SCS
27.45 57.19
PSDN-VA 18 Hogg, Michael T 87 57.22 SCS
27.53 57.22
CSSC-FG 15 Grigull, Rory S 88 57.25 SCS
27.75 57.25
PCS-FG 15 Novakoff, Andrew 89 57.28 SCS
27.29 57.28
PA-FL 17 Brown, Seth H 90 57.33 SCS
28.18 57.33
GSC-FL 17 Leonard, Matthew 91 57.35 SCS
27.51 57.35
PSDN-VA 16 Hugo, Brandon M 92 57.36 SCS
28.19 57.36
PCS-FG 16 Meyer, Dave S 93 57.38 SCS
27.13 57.38
PA-FL 16 Richardson, Alex A 94 57.42 SCS
27.85 57.42
MS-FG 18 Mastin, Jonathan S 95 57.43 SCS
27.78 57.43
SAC-FL 16 Rausch, Spencer W 96 57.54 SCS
27.33 57.54
YMID-MR 16 Bailey, Michael I 97 57.67 SCS
27.34 57.67
SPA-FL 17 Nardozzi, Kevin M 98 57.69 SCS
27.67 57.69
SAC-FL 17 Basford, Nicholas A 99 57.71 SCS
27.48 57.71
CST-FG 15 Mishchenko, Peter 100 57.75 SCS
27.83 57.75
CGBD-VA 17 Haislip, Sean P 101 57.94 SCS
27.54 57.94
GSC-FL 16 Johnson, Kyle 102 58.03
28.20 58.03
SWIM-FL 16 Todd, Matt J 103 58.06
27.98 58.06
CSSC-FG 16 Kleynhans, Colton 104 58.11
28.75 58.11
GCST-FL 19 Claude, Danny M 105 58.14
27.97 58.14
CST-FG 16 Huang, Mark W 106 58.17
27.66 58.17
YTO-FL 16 Hamby, Christophe 107 58.19
26.84 58.19
FLA-FG 17 Perez-Downes, Jul 108 58.20
27.44 58.20
GSC-FL 15 Halfacre, Jeb B 109 58.22
27.93 58.22
YTO-FL 15 Dodds, Logan C 110 58.33
27.68 58.33
WFLA-FL 16 Birk, Francisco J 111 58.37
27.66 58.37
CGBD-VA 15 Wilder, Brandon L 112 58.41
28.25 58.41
YMID-MR 15 Preston, Blake L 113 58.46
28.47 58.46
CST-FG 18 Grace, Chris J 114 58.48
28.37 58.48
TCSC-FL 14 Humphrey IV, Dav 115 58.49
28.81 58.49
BA-FG 16 Gomez, Alberto E 116 58.54
28.54 58.54
SAC-FL 18 Lamoureux, Matth 117 58.55
28.13 58.55
UN&-FG 15 Santana, Mario A 118 58.66
28.17 58.66
PCS-FG 15 Sutton, Donald W 118 58.66
27.56 58.66
DBS-FL 16 Deery, Kregg T 120 58.81
28.56 58.81
CGBD-VA 18 Williams, Ryon D 121 58.85
28.12 58.85
FLA-FG 17 Auchenbach, Matt 122 59.02
27.82 59.02
PCS-FG 19 Jordan, Richard L 123 59.10
28.60 59.10
TBAY-FL 16 Attal, Matt N 124 59.28
28.67 59.28
PCS-FG 16 Burgs, Brett L 125 59.31
28.64 59.31
SWIM-FL 19 Pellicer, Robbie E 126 59.35
28.65 59.35
GSC-FL 16 Shimansky, Micha 127 59.49
29.05 59.49
PCS-FG 17 Smith, Tyler D 128 1:00.09
28.06 1:00.09
SYS-FL 17 Clayton, Seth D 129 1:00.36
28.14 1:00.36
FFSC-FG 15 Anillo, Jorge A 130 1:00.77
28.38 1:00.77
CST-FG 15 Parada, Alexander 131 1:01.56
29.85 1:01.56
MCA-FG 18 Richmond, Alex J --- DQ
False start
PCS-FG 21 Greener, Andrew J --- NS
Declared false start
TPA-FL 19 Bibliowicz, Nathan --- NS
YTO-FL 17 Owens, Lloyd P --- NS
DBS-FL 31 McGibeny, Thoma --- NS
TBAY-FL 16 Sipe, Brad --- NS
FLA-FG 19 Meyers, Ronald A --- NS
PSDN-VA 18 Pinkston, Bryan S --- SCR

Men 200 Meter Free
SCS: 1:51.74 1989 $ Michael Ross
08OT 1:52.89
SUNA 1:54.09
OPEN 1:55.69
JRCH 1:57.29
SCS 2:04.79
Meet Qualifying: 2:04.79
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PCS-FG 22 Manley, Steven J 1 1:51.73$ 08OT
26.91 55.47 1:51.73 1:23.32
UN-FG 23 Wolfgarten, Jan P 2 1:53.31 SUNA
26.80 55.70 1:53.31 1:24.83
GSC-FL 26 Bonfin, Bruno 3 1:53.56 SUNA
26.70 55.05 1:53.56 1:24.27
FLA-FG 19 Bernard, Chris D 4 1:54.30 OPEN
26.64 55.54 1:54.30 1:24.80
ATAC-FL 15 Ziegler, Joe A 5 1:54.58 OPEN
27.77 56.99 1:54.58 1:26.48
DBS-FL 19 McLarty, Dustin F 6 1:55.13 OPEN
27.38 56.46 1:55.13 1:25.80
NOLE-FL 20 Kennon, Alex W 7 1:55.73 JRCH
27.22 56.62 1:55.73 1:26.18
PCS-FG 22 Salt, Richard M 8 1:55.85 JRCH
26.19 55.37 1:55.85 1:24.98
PCS-FG 19 Nelson, Grant T 9 1:56.08 JRCH
27.12 56.62 1:56.08 1:26.27
PST-FG 15 Raymond, Jeff C 10 1:56.15 JRCH
27.60 57.64 1:56.15 1:26.57
B - Final
GSC-FL 26 Monasterio, Ricard 11 1:54.75 OPEN
27.70 56.78 1:54.75 1:26.21
PCS-FG 21 Chudleigh, Jerram 12 1:55.97 JRCH
26.71 56.56 1:55.97 1:26.49
FLA-FG 22 Langsett, Bobby G 13 1:56.03 JRCH
27.04 56.48 1:56.03 1:26.32
GSC-FL 19 Ballatore, Ron 14 1:56.07 JRCH
26.80 56.11 1:56.07 1:26.27
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 15 1:56.49 JRCH
28.25 57.63 1:56.49 1:27.09
NOLE-FL 21 Connor, Stephan A 16 1:56.72 JRCH
26.60 56.35 1:56.72 1:26.84
PCS-FG 21 Hughes, Tim H 16 1:56.72 JRCH
27.99 57.75 1:56.72 1:27.57
PCS-FG 21 Reis, Fernando An 18 1:57.11 JRCH
26.87 56.13 1:57.11 1:26.87
SWIM-FL 21 Shue, Brian A 19 1:57.39 SCS
27.84 57.09 1:57.39 1:26.81
NJ-CO 18 Urich, Matt R 20 1:58.28 SCS
27.60 57.46 1:58.28 1:28.11
C - Final
PCS-FG 17 Pedraza, Joey 21 1:56.05 JRCH
26.34 55.95 1:56.05 1:26.71
GSC-FL 19 Wilder, Russell D 22 1:56.35 JRCH
27.12 56.45 1:56.35 1:26.47
SYS-FL 18 Maglich, Spencer M 23 1:56.99 JRCH
27.25 57.54 1:56.99 1:27.90
CAT-FL 20 Johnson, Grant S 24 1:57.51 SCS
28.13 57.82 1:57.51 1:28.41
FLA-FG 20 Coan, Matt R 25 1:57.53 SCS
26.92 56.62 1:57.53 1:27.02
CAT-FL 15 Crescimbeni, Emm 26 1:58.54 SCS
28.45 59.41 1:58.54 1:29.95
BEST-AZ 18 Freeman, Nathan C 27 1:58.69 SCS
27.64 58.20 1:58.69 1:28.41
CAT-FL 17 Bullock, Clay C 28 1:59.03 SCS
28.22 58.06 1:59.03 1:28.93
SYS-FL 15 Detra, Austin J 29 1:59.92 SCS
28.25 59.08 1:59.92 1:29.93
BA-FG 19 Lilly, Nico A 30 2:00.91 SCS
28.49 59.31 2:00.91 1:30.14
Men 200 Meter Free
SCS: 1:51.74 1989 $ Michael Ross
08OT 1:52.89
SUNA 1:54.09
OPEN 1:55.69
JRCH 1:57.29
SCS 2:04.79
Meet Qualifying: 2:04.79
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
PCS-FG 22 Manley, Steven J 1 1:54.45 OPEN
27.43 57.17 1:54.45 1:25.81
FLA-FG 19 Bernard, Chris D 2 1:55.00 OPEN
26.56 56.23 1:55.00 1:25.56
DBS-FL 19 McLarty, Dustin F 3 1:55.22 OPEN
27.59 56.95 1:55.22 1:26.59
GSC-FL 26 Bonfin, Bruno 4 1:55.27 OPEN
27.65 57.38 1:55.27 1:26.48
PCS-FG 22 Salt, Richard M 4 1:55.27 OPEN
26.57 54.98 1:55.27 1:25.23
UN-FG 23 Wolfgarten, Jan P 6 1:55.73 JRCH
27.54 57.07 1:55.73 1:27.05
PST-FG 15 Raymond, Jeff C 7 1:56.28 JRCH
28.06 58.09 1:56.28 1:27.79
NOLE-FL 20 Kennon, Alex W 8 1:56.32 JRCH
27.02 56.34 1:56.32 1:26.61
ATAC-FL 15 Ziegler, Joe A 9 1:56.33 JRCH
27.61 57.37 1:56.33 1:26.93
PCS-FG 19 Nelson, Grant T 10 1:56.74 JRCH
27.16 57.12 1:56.74 1:27.44
PCS-FG 21 Chudleigh, Jerram 11 1:56.78 JRCH
26.88 56.87 1:56.78 1:27.11
FLA-FG 22 Langsett, Bobby G 12 1:56.86 JRCH
27.60 57.26 1:56.86 1:27.23
PCS-FG 21 Reis, Fernando An 13 1:56.88 JRCH
27.36 57.30 1:56.88 1:27.16
NOLE-FL 21 Connor, Stephan A 14 1:56.98 JRCH
27.68 56.62 1:56.98 1:27.20
GSC-FL 26 Monasterio, Ricard 15 1:57.11 JRCH
28.24 58.27 1:57.11 1:28.62
DBS-FL 16 Norton, Matthew J 16 1:57.22 JRCH
27.59 57.23 1:57.22 1:27.76
GSC-FL 19 Ballatore, Ron 17 1:57.42 SCS
27.77 57.61 1:57.42 1:27.78
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 18 1:57.52 SCS
28.17 57.70 1:57.52 1:27.39
PCS-FG 21 Hughes, Tim H 19 1:57.59 SCS
28.32 58.38 1:57.59 1:28.52
NJ-CO 18 Urich, Matt R 20 1:57.61 SCS
27.46 56.94 1:57.61 1:27.44
SWIM-FL 21 Shue, Brian A 21 J1:57.61 SCS
28.43 57.95 1:57.61 1:28.18
PCS-FG 22 Ortiz, Ismael J 22 1:57.65 SCS
27.51 57.11 1:57.65 1:27.57
GSC-FL 19 Wilder, Russell D 23 1:57.73 SCS
27.57 57.36 1:57.73 1:27.35
GTSA-FL 17 Olinger, Chris R 24 1:57.97 SCS
27.81 57.77 1:57.97 1:28.05
BEST-AZ 18 Freeman, Nathan C 25 1:58.16 SCS
28.04 58.23 1:58.16 1:28.56
PCS-FG 17 Pedraza, Joey 26 1:58.37 SCS
27.54 57.58 1:58.37 1:28.56
SYS-FL 15 Detra, Austin J 27 1:58.40 SCS
28.04 58.39 1:58.40 1:28.57
BA-FG 19 Lilly, Nico A 28 1:58.51 SCS
28.15 58.42 1:58.51 1:28.33
CAT-FL 15 Crescimbeni, Emm 29 1:58.56 SCS
27.67 57.86 1:58.56 1:27.74
CAT-FL 17 Bullock, Clay C 30 1:58.72 SCS
27.44 57.31 1:58.72 1:28.10
FLA-FG 20 Coan, Matt R 31 1:58.78 SCS
27.71 57.14 1:58.78 1:27.63
CAT-FL 20 Johnson, Grant S 32 1:58.85 SCS
27.83 57.77 1:58.85 1:28.51
SYS-FL 18 Maglich, Spencer M 33 1:59.07 SCS
28.62 58.47 1:59.07 1:29.32
DBS-FL 18 Tullius, Rex C 34 1:59.31 SCS
27.97 58.62 1:59.31 1:28.77
ATAC-FL 18 Shrestha, Eric G 35 1:59.40 SCS
28.96 59.40 1:59.40 1:29.49
FLA-FG 20 Rice, Michael R 36 1:59.54 SCS
28.02 57.95 1:59.54 1:28.48
KSC-HI 18 Lester, Andrew C 37 1:59.55 SCS
27.82 57.51 1:59.55 1:28.16
GSC-FL 17 Cunningham, Andr 38 1:59.92 SCS
28.13 58.45 1:59.92 1:29.47
UN-FL-FG 20 Galvan-Sarabia, Lu 39 2:00.13 SCS
26.86 56.94 2:00.13 1:28.43
UN-FL-FG 17 Azar, John E 40 2:00.32 SCS
27.24 58.45 2:00.32 1:30.72
SWIM-FL 16 Modglin, Nathan R 41 2:00.39 SCS
28.21 59.43 2:00.39 1:30.19
CGBD-VA 18 Amer, Nader M 42 2:00.65 SCS
27.88 58.19 2:00.65 1:29.22
TBB-FL 15 Jordan, Jonathan D 43 2:00.75 SCS
28.47 59.05 2:00.75 1:29.93
UN-FL 15 Taddeo, James M 44 2:00.79 SCS
27.66 57.61 2:00.79 1:29.23
SYS-FL 18 Hershberger, Jorda 45 2:00.82 SCS
28.71 59.41 2:00.82 1:30.19
SPA-FL 18 Moody, Adam A 46 2:00.85 SCS
28.32 59.33 2:00.85 1:30.88
PCS-FG 20 Zann, Geof J 47 2:00.95 SCS
28.45 59.45 2:00.95 1:30.86
YTO-FL 17 Owens, Lloyd P 48 2:00.96 SCS
28.63 59.18 2:00.96 1:30.55
FLA-FG 17 Coan, Kyle B 49 2:00.97 SCS
28.95 1:00.26 2:00.97 1:30.45
MACM-FG 18 Guerra, Michael T 50 2:01.03 SCS
28.42 59.46 2:01.03 1:30.28
YMID-MR 17 McLaughlin, Jason 51 2:01.04 SCS
27.52 58.35 2:01.04 1:29.72
NJ-CO 17 Brown, Austin A 52 2:01.20 SCS
27.90 58.47 2:01.20 1:29.89
PCS-FG 21 Greener, Andrew J 53 2:01.31 SCS
29.12 1:00.44 2:01.31 1:31.59
SWIM-FL 15 Patino, Diego E 54 2:01.33 SCS
27.50 58.20 2:01.33 1:29.51
DBS-FL 20 Dean, Clayton A 55 2:01.47 SCS
28.77 1:00.15 2:01.47 1:30.94
YTO-FL 18 Epstein, Adam R 56 2:01.64 SCS
29.39 1:00.01 2:01.64 1:31.78
PA-FL 18 Phelps, Andrew S 57 2:01.90 SCS
28.84 59.70 2:01.90 1:30.75
CAT-FL 16 Corbin, Adam C 58 2:01.99 SCS
28.78 59.30 2:01.99 1:31.23
NJ-CO 15 Myers, Clay Z 59 2:02.14 SCS
28.15 59.84 2:02.14 1:31.69
SAC-FL 16 Rausch, Spencer W 60 2:02.23 SCS
28.43 59.86 2:02.23 1:30.77
PCS-FG 16 Geri, Pedro M 61 2:02.26 SCS
28.68 1:00.02 2:02.26 1:31.16
GSC-FL 21 Meena, Elliot P 62 2:02.31 SCS
27.86 59.10 2:02.31 1:30.67
YMID-MR 19 Koizim, Brian D 63 2:02.43 SCS
28.42 59.85 2:02.43 1:32.27
WFLA-FL 17 Caldwell, Trevor J 64 2:02.56 SCS
28.69 1:00.02 2:02.56 1:32.00
FAST-FG 15 Meeder, Andrew R 65 2:02.63 SCS
28.94 1:00.09 2:02.63 1:30.87
CGBD-VA 17 Harkins, Scott E 66 2:03.04 SCS
28.24 59.59 2:03.04 1:31.60
NJ-CO 16 Gordon, Kyle J 67 2:03.05 SCS
28.49 59.25 2:03.05 1:31.09
PCS-FG 18 Atkinson, James T 68 2:03.10 SCS
28.98 1:00.21 2:03.10 1:32.26
SWIM-FL 18 Sullivan, Chris B 69 2:03.11 SCS
29.07 59.87 2:03.11 1:32.16
YTO-FL 17 Ingvoldstad, Steph 70 2:03.22 SCS
28.96 1:00.17 2:03.22 1:31.98
PCS-FG 15 Novakoff, Andrew 71 2:03.23 SCS
29.02 59.86 2:03.23 1:32.94
CSSC-FG 15 Veppo, Lucas A 72 2:03.38 SCS
29.12 59.57 2:03.38 1:31.84
YTO-FL 15 Dodds, Logan C 73 2:03.41 SCS
28.80 59.16 2:03.41 1:31.85
CAT-FL 15 Glover, Alex M 74 2:03.49 SCS
28.78 1:00.21 2:03.49 1:32.87
WFLA-FL 16 Blazuk, Andrew C 75 2:03.51 SCS
28.29 59.39 2:03.51 1:31.57
CSSC-FG 15 Grigull, Rory S 76 2:03.54 SCS
29.00 1:00.19 2:03.54 1:32.21
YTO-FL 19 Ingvoldstad, Justin 77 2:03.90 SCS
28.61 1:00.23 2:03.90 1:32.28
BEST-AZ 16 Joost, Marty R 78 2:03.91 SCS
29.29 1:00.99 2:03.91 1:32.45
GSC-FL 16 Shimansky, Micha 79 2:04.05 SCS
29.37 1:01.16 2:04.05 1:33.39
UN-VA 16 Latimer, Kevin A 79 2:04.05 SCS
28.78 1:00.23 2:04.05 1:32.09
NJ-CO 16 Robinson, Eric J 79 2:04.05 SCS
27.92 58.45 2:04.05 1:30.64
WFLA-FL 17 Metka, Alex W 82 2:04.22 SCS
28.49 1:00.67 2:04.22 1:33.21
CAT-FL 16 Coghlan, Keith J 83 2:04.30 SCS
29.67 1:01.45 2:04.30 1:33.97
ACTT-FL 16 Munoz, Xavier A 84 2:04.33 SCS
29.17 1:01.83 2:04.33 1:33.70
SWIM-FL 17 Allan, Zig R 85 2:04.38 SCS
28.44 59.99 2:04.38 1:32.45
GSC-FL 16 Johnson, Kyle 86 2:04.41 SCS
29.07 1:00.59 2:04.41 1:32.95
PSDN-VA 18 Hogg, Michael T 86 2:04.41 SCS
29.15 1:00.30 2:04.41 1:32.63
PST-FG 18 Unger, Stephen P 88 2:04.48 SCS
29.03 1:01.32 2:04.48 1:33.08
GSC-FL 18 Richardson, Kyle J 89 2:04.54 SCS
29.57 1:01.13 2:04.54 1:33.23
SWIM-FL 19 Pellicer, Robbie E 90 2:04.59 SCS
28.74 1:00.34 2:04.59 1:32.69
SWIM-FL 16 Todd, Matt J 91 2:04.64 SCS
29.17 1:01.14 2:04.64 1:33.24
PA-FL 17 Baker, Scott J 92 2:04.67 SCS
28.76 1:01.57 2:04.67 1:33.90
FLA-FG 21 Nery, Aroldo A 93 2:04.69 SCS
29.15 1:00.81 2:04.69 1:33.43
CAT-NJ 16 Chen, Jason 94 2:04.73 SCS
28.44 1:00.63 2:04.73 1:33.48
GSC-FL 17 Leonard, Matthew 95 2:04.74 SCS
29.37 1:01.25 2:04.74 1:34.09
YMID-MR 16 McGovern, John M 96 2:04.76 SCS
29.14 1:01.72 2:04.76 1:33.20
BSAC-FL 14 Moore, Eric A 97 2:04.77 SCS
28.15 59.23 2:04.77 1:32.19
BEST-AZ 16 Gonzales, Robert V 98 2:04.82
30.38 1:02.17 2:04.82 1:34.68
FAST-FG 15 Van Zee, Jonathan 99 2:04.90
28.63 1:00.13 2:04.90 1:32.19
YMID-MR 17 Nicholson, Jackson 100 2:05.10
28.31 1:00.20 2:05.10 1:33.01
GSC-FL 15 Halfacre, Jeb B 101 2:05.22
28.38 1:00.13 2:05.22 1:32.54
YTO-FL 17 Bradford, Daniel J 102 2:05.29
28.28 59.95 2:05.29 1:32.51
PCS-FG 16 Meyer, Dave S 103 2:05.48
29.53 1:01.42 2:05.48 1:32.95
PA-FL 17 Brown, Seth H 104 2:05.57
30.27 1:02.45 2:05.57 1:34.01
GCST-FL 20 Trow, Michael P 105 2:05.58
28.64 1:00.45 2:05.58 1:33.19
PST-FG 15 Harding, Davin L 106 2:05.70
28.93 1:00.83 2:05.70 1:33.33
FLA-FG 20 Driver, Michael R 107 2:05.76
28.48 1:00.47 2:05.76 1:34.50
NJ-CO 19 Brackett, Jani J 107 2:05.76
27.82 59.68 2:05.76 1:33.29
CRL-ZZ Valderama, Gonza 109 2:05.96
1:00.53 2:05.96 1:33.40
CSSC-FG 17 Barbosa, Ricardo 110 2:05.99
28.58 1:00.71 2:05.99 1:33.24
FFSC-FG 16 Garcia-Montes, An 111 2:06.06
28.91 1:00.73 2:06.06 1:32.41
BA-FG 14 Sgrignoli, Kory K 112 2:06.44
29.20 1:01.51 2:06.44 1:33.97
CST-FG 18 Grace, Chris J 113 2:06.46
30.06 1:02.14 2:06.46 1:34.93
MS-FG 18 Selts, Brandon P 114 2:06.48
28.34 1:00.15 2:06.48 1:33.57
GCST-FL 19 Edwards, Brandon 115 2:06.57
28.66 1:00.32 2:06.57 1:33.05
YTO-FL 18 Potvin, Doug R 116 2:06.58
28.57 1:00.70 2:06.58 1:33.79
CAT-NJ 16 Squires, Harrison D 117 2:06.84
29.24 1:01.25 2:06.84 1:33.95
TBAY-FL 16 Attal, Matt N 118 2:06.86
30.16 1:02.35 2:06.86 1:35.47
FSLA-FL 15 Duran, Rick A 119 2:07.06
29.19 1:00.87 2:07.06 1:34.24
SAC-FL 17 Gullakson, Dane E 120 2:07.09
29.06 1:01.20 2:07.09 1:34.60
DBS-FL 19 Hammond, Matt E 121 2:07.11
28.87 1:00.95 2:07.11 1:34.41
SPA-FL 17 Nardozzi, Kevin M 122 2:07.17
29.56 1:01.73 2:07.17 1:34.74
BA-FG 16 Gomez, Alberto E 123 2:07.40
31.01 1:04.24 2:07.40 1:35.87
GCST-FL 16 Roka, Michael R 123 2:07.40
29.23 1:01.55 2:07.40 1:34.31
YMID-MR 15 Preston, Blake L 125 2:07.52
29.68 1:02.34 2:07.52 1:34.77
NJ-CO 17 Schlesinger, Matt J 126 2:07.98
29.68 1:01.93 2:07.98 1:35.02
PCS-FG 16 Miller, Neto N 127 2:08.04
29.45 1:01.99 2:08.04 1:35.57
KSC-HI 17 Kobayashi, Yusuke 128 2:08.14
28.41 1:00.66 2:08.14 1:34.30
GTSA-FL 21 Gober, Ryan M 129 2:08.41
29.07 1:01.59 2:08.41 1:35.24
PA-FL 16 Delaney, Evan T 130 2:08.53
30.75 1:03.10 2:08.53 1:36.32
CGBD-VA 15 Wilder, Brandon L 131 2:08.65
29.71 1:02.19 2:08.65 1:35.31
PCS-FG 15 Sutton, Donald W 132 2:08.82
29.72 1:02.98 2:08.82 1:36.82
TBAY-FL 16 Curnutte, Levi 133 2:09.07
28.86 1:00.38 2:09.07 1:34.18
CSSC-FG 16 Kleynhans, Colton 134 2:09.31
30.53 1:04.37 2:09.31 1:36.08
CST-FG 13 Sell, Tyler R 135 2:09.32
30.57 1:03.72 2:09.32 1:37.28
CGBD-VA 18 Lesnick, Tom J 136 2:09.47
29.11 1:01.26 2:09.47 1:35.08
CGBD-VA 18 Williams, Ryon D 137 2:09.63
29.46 1:01.33 2:09.63 1:34.61
CRL-ZZ Noriega, Franco 138 2:09.93
28.59 1:01.84 2:09.93 1:36.16
GCST-FL 15 Dubrasky, Tayler K 139 2:09.99
29.21 1:02.30 2:09.99 1:36.81
PA-FL 16 DeBorde, Chris P 140 2:10.31
29.62 1:02.31 2:10.31 1:36.35
CST-FG 15 Mishchenko, Peter 141 2:10.50
30.81 1:04.33 2:10.50 1:38.04
SYS-FL 14 Kaminske, Matthew 142 2:10.72
30.73 1:03.90 2:10.72 1:37.47
CST-FG 16 Huang, Mark W 143 2:11.68
30.60 1:04.78 2:11.68 1:38.28
SAC-FL 18 Lamoureux, Matth 144 2:12.05
30.38 1:03.30 2:12.05 1:37.94
MS-FG 18 Mastin, Jonathan S 145 2:12.69
28.49 1:00.73 2:12.69 1:35.67
SAC-FL 17 Basford, Nicholas A 146 2:17.11
30.91 1:04.69 2:17.11 1:40.94
CAT-NJ 16 Tseng, Joseph --- DQ
Declared false start
FAST-FG 19 Clough, Bryce M --- DQ
Declared false start
PCS-FG 21 Doyle, Mark W --- NS
DBS-FL 22 Cruz, Daniel D --- NS
TCSC-FL 14 Humphrey IV, Dav --- SCR
GSC-FL 25 Jayme, Carlos A --- SCR
TPA-FL 19 Bibliowicz, Nathan --- SCR
FLA-FG 19 Meyers, Ronald A --- SCR

Men 400 Meter Free
SCS: 3:54.70 1986 $ Matt Cetlinski
08OT 3:59.99
SUNA 4:02.99
OPEN 4:05.89
JRCH 4:08.59
SCS 4:25.19
Meet Qualifying: 4:25.19
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PCS-FG 22 Manley, Steven J 1 3:57.57 08OT
28.15 58.56 1:59.70 1:28.85
2:29.50 2:59.40 3:28.34 3:57.57
ATAC-FL 15 Ziegler, Joe A 2 3:57.75 08OT
28.11 58.27 1:59.25 1:28.55
2:29.07 2:59.06 3:28.39 3:57.75
UN-FG 23 Wolfgarten, Jan P 3 3:59.08 08OT
27.87 58.29 1:58.44 1:28.22
2:28.42 2:58.80 3:29.23 3:59.08
GSC-FL 26 Monasterio, Ricard 4 4:01.25 SUNA
28.19 58.37 1:59.48 1:28.62
2:30.05 3:00.45 3:31.07 4:01.25
PCS-FG 17 Pedraza, Joey 5 4:03.80 OPEN
28.26 58.68 2:00.37 1:29.25
2:31.21 3:02.60 3:34.08 4:03.80
GTSA-FL 17 Olinger, Chris R 6 4:04.51 OPEN
28.11 58.18 2:00.03 1:29.03
2:31.40 3:02.72 3:34.15 4:04.51
DBS-FL 16 Norton, Matthew J 7 4:06.73 JRCH
28.22 58.88 2:00.96 1:29.71
2:32.31 3:04.23 3:36.11 4:06.73
CAT-FL 17 Bullock, Clay C 8 4:07.86 JRCH
28.02 58.32 1:59.78 1:28.89
2:30.84 3:02.70 3:35.40 4:07.86
GSC-FL 26 Bonfin, Bruno 9 4:08.36 JRCH
27.84 57.78 1:59.17 1:28.15
2:30.73 3:02.97 3:35.52 4:08.36
FLA-FG 19 Bernard, Chris D 10 4:12.68 SCS
28.30 58.77 2:02.58 1:30.53
2:35.52 3:08.19 3:41.33 4:12.68
B - Final
PCS-FG 19 Nelson, Grant T 11 4:00.71 SUNA
27.34 57.54 1:58.93 1:27.85
2:29.72 3:00.97 3:31.15 4:00.71
PST-FG 15 Raymond, Jeff C 12 4:04.48 OPEN
27.98 59.04 2:01.71 1:29.75
2:32.43 3:03.26 3:33.94 4:04.48
GSC-FL 17 Cunningham, Andr 13 4:07.38 JRCH
28.50 59.51 2:02.36 1:30.50
2:33.34 3:04.86 3:36.29 4:07.38
FLA-FG 20 Coan, Matt R 14 4:08.33 JRCH
28.09 58.34 2:01.07 1:29.21
2:32.81 3:05.06 3:37.59 4:08.33
BEST-AZ 18 Pursley, David C 14 4:08.33 JRCH
28.99 59.81 2:02.52 1:31.11
2:34.14 3:06.41 3:37.94 4:08.33
SYS-FL 18 Hershberger, Jorda 16 4:08.42 JRCH
28.99 59.96 2:03.04 1:31.58
2:34.67 3:06.45 3:38.45 4:08.42
SYS-FL 18 Maglich, Spencer M 17 4:08.55 JRCH
28.70 59.71 2:03.60 1:32.02
2:35.79 3:07.54 3:39.70 4:08.55
SYS-FL 15 Detra, Austin J 18 4:08.62 SCS
29.13 1:00.08 2:02.71 1:31.44
2:34.73 3:06.29 3:38.42 4:08.62
KSC-HI 18 Lester, Andrew C 19 4:11.66 SCS
28.29 59.36 2:02.63 1:30.80
2:34.23 3:06.67 3:39.11 4:11.66
PCS-FG 21 Reis, Fernando An 20 4:13.67 SCS
28.18 58.26 2:02.91 1:30.67
2:35.30 3:08.25 3:41.27 4:13.67
C - Final
FLA-FG 22 Langsett, Bobby G 21 4:06.92 JRCH
27.55 57.23 1:58.87 1:27.55
2:30.66 3:03.02 3:35.21 4:06.92
ATAC-FL 18 Shrestha, Eric G 22 4:08.80 SCS
29.27 1:00.55 2:04.55 1:32.67
2:36.26 3:07.54 3:38.50 4:08.80
BEST-AZ 18 Freeman, Nathan C 23 4:09.79 SCS
29.09 1:00.66 2:04.57 1:32.47
2:36.22 3:07.97 3:39.27 4:09.79
BA-FG 19 Lilly, Nico A 24 4:10.53 SCS
29.28 1:01.12 2:04.74 1:32.71
2:36.92 3:08.80 3:40.06 4:10.53
SYS-FL 17 Crete, Ryan R 25 4:10.80 SCS
29.55 1:00.48 2:04.06 1:32.00
2:36.08 3:08.59 3:40.54 4:10.80
PSDN-VA 17 Veltman, Patrick G 26 4:11.06 SCS
29.11 1:00.51 2:04.04 1:32.07
2:35.95 3:08.22 3:40.12 4:11.06
SPA-FL 18 Snyder, Mitchell W 27 4:11.44 SCS
29.38 1:00.69 2:04.38 1:32.49
2:36.73 3:08.75 3:40.89 4:11.44
YTO-FL 15 Dodds, Logan C 28 4:15.21 SCS
29.03 1:00.88 2:05.38 1:32.76
2:37.58 3:10.52 3:42.98 4:15.21
YTO-FL 18 Epstein, Adam R 29 4:16.04 SCS
28.95 59.85 2:04.84 1:32.50
2:38.22 3:11.02 3:44.71 4:16.04
MACM-FG 18 Munoz, Daniel D 30 4:19.57 SCS
28.22 59.24 2:04.12 1:31.71
2:37.35 3:11.37 3:45.95 4:19.57
Men 400 Meter Free
SCS: 3:54.70 1986 $ Matt Cetlinski
08OT 3:59.99
SUNA 4:02.99
OPEN 4:05.89
JRCH 4:08.59
SCS 4:25.19
Meet Qualifying: 4:25.19
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
GSC-FL 26 Monasterio, Ricard 1 4:00.68 SUNA
29.06 59.49 2:00.98 1:30.28
2:31.51 3:02.05 3:31.97 4:00.68
PCS-FG 22 Manley, Steven J 2 4:00.89 SUNA
28.42 58.80 2:00.87 1:29.84
2:32.07 3:02.72 3:32.94 4:00.89
DBS-FL 19 McLarty, Dustin F 3 4:00.97 SUNA
28.48 59.21 2:01.48 1:30.26
2:31.72 3:02.14 3:32.04 4:00.97
ATAC-FL 15 Ziegler, Joe A 4 4:01.63 SUNA
28.88 59.74 2:01.08 1:30.33
2:31.31 3:01.98 3:32.04 4:01.63
UN-FG 23 Wolfgarten, Jan P 5 4:03.73 OPEN
28.63 59.74 2:01.97 1:30.84
2:33.27 3:03.54 3:33.78 4:03.73
CAT-FL 17 Bullock, Clay C 6 4:03.87 OPEN
28.47 59.46 2:01.72 1:30.37
2:32.45 3:03.65 3:34.34 4:03.87
PCS-FG 17 Pedraza, Joey 7 4:04.39 OPEN
27.96 58.31 2:00.67 1:29.24
2:32.23 3:03.72 3:35.10 4:04.39
GTSA-FL 17 Olinger, Chris R 8 4:05.39 OPEN
28.75 59.08 2:01.43 1:30.45
2:32.83 3:03.78 3:35.34 4:05.39
GSC-FL 26 Bonfin, Bruno 9 4:05.75 OPEN
1:00.16 2:02.48 1:31.27
2:33.26 3:04.48 3:35.31 4:05.75
FLA-FG 19 Bernard, Chris D 10 4:06.10 JRCH
28.60 59.29 2:01.51 1:30.32
2:32.76 3:04.82 3:36.52 4:06.10
DBS-FL 16 Norton, Matthew J 11 4:06.65 JRCH
29.20 1:00.04 2:02.28 1:30.98
2:33.47 3:05.13 3:36.92 4:06.65
KSC-HI 18 Lester, Andrew C 12 4:07.15 JRCH
28.83 1:00.08 2:03.18 1:31.86
2:34.30 3:05.44 3:36.74 4:07.15
PCS-FG 19 Nelson, Grant T 13 4:07.86 JRCH
28.32 59.40 2:02.50 1:30.53
2:34.00 3:06.00 3:37.01 4:07.86
GSC-FL 17 Cunningham, Andr 14 4:08.29 JRCH
29.10 1:00.33 2:03.62 1:31.81
2:34.68 3:06.09 3:37.28 4:08.29
PST-FG 15 Raymond, Jeff C 15 4:08.75 SCS
29.24 1:01.40 2:05.53 1:33.21
2:36.40 3:08.26 3:39.13 4:08.75
PCS-FG 21 Reis, Fernando An 16 4:08.83 SCS
29.31 1:01.77 2:05.60 1:33.67
2:36.72 3:08.07 3:38.76 4:08.83
FLA-FG 20 Coan, Matt R 17 4:09.38 SCS
28.60 59.10 2:01.72 1:30.37
2:33.34 3:05.30 3:37.86 4:09.38
SYS-FL 15 Detra, Austin J 18 4:09.41 SCS
29.48 1:00.69 2:04.34 1:32.84
2:36.13 3:07.62 3:39.51 4:09.41
BEST-AZ 18 Pursley, David C 19 4:09.50 SCS
28.69 1:00.00 2:02.41 1:31.00
2:33.46 3:05.23 3:37.56 4:09.50
SYS-FL 18 Maglich, Spencer M 20 4:09.53 SCS
28.90 1:00.51 2:03.58 1:31.86
2:35.12 3:06.82 3:38.73 4:09.53
SYS-FL 18 Hershberger, Jorda 21 4:09.77 SCS
28.95 1:00.29 2:03.71 1:31.99
2:35.39 3:07.32 3:39.19 4:09.77
BEST-AZ 18 Freeman, Nathan C 22 4:10.53 SCS
29.10 1:00.91 2:05.58 1:33.18
2:37.17 3:08.93 3:40.20 4:10.53
FLA-FG 22 Langsett, Bobby G 23 4:10.75 SCS
28.75 59.90 2:02.90 1:30.73
2:34.90 3:08.02 3:39.52 4:10.75
BA-FG 19 Lilly, Nico A 24 4:11.05 SCS
29.19 1:01.19 2:05.14 1:33.16
2:36.75 3:08.48 3:40.12 4:11.05
NOLE-FL 21 Connor, Stephan A 25 4:11.36 SCS
28.58 59.92 2:04.50 1:32.03
2:36.30 3:08.59 3:40.63 4:11.36
ATAC-FL 18 Shrestha, Eric G 26 4:11.84 SCS
30.20 1:02.04 2:07.07 1:34.56
2:38.98 3:10.90 3:41.91 4:11.84
PSDN-VA 17 Veltman, Patrick G 27 4:12.09 SCS
28.95 1:00.57 2:04.33 1:32.33
2:35.94 3:08.05 3:40.45 4:12.09
SWIM-FL 21 Shue, Brian A 28 4:12.38 SCS
29.46 1:00.96 2:04.78 1:33.05
2:37.20 3:09.12 3:41.44 4:12.38
MACM-FG 18 Munoz, Daniel D 29 4:13.19 SCS
28.83 1:00.57 2:05.29 1:32.71
2:37.30 3:09.88 3:42.00 4:13.19
SPA-FL 18 Snyder, Mitchell W 30 4:13.41 SCS
29.75 1:01.53 2:06.01 1:33.33
2:37.83 3:10.10 3:42.16 4:13.41
YTO-FL 18 Epstein, Adam R 31 4:14.56 SCS
29.52 1:01.03 2:05.61 1:33.53
2:38.37 3:10.73 3:43.54 4:14.56
SYS-FL 17 Crete, Ryan R 32 4:14.67 SCS
30.33 1:01.72 2:05.81 1:34.34
2:38.64 3:10.72 3:43.72 4:14.67
YTO-FL 15 Dodds, Logan C 33 4:14.93 SCS
29.54 1:01.63 2:06.43 1:33.78
2:38.84 3:11.31 3:43.83 4:14.93
SWIM-FL 18 Sullivan, Chris B 34 4:14.99 SCS
30.05 1:02.48 2:06.78 1:34.37
2:38.53 3:11.12 3:43.66 4:14.99
YTO-FL 15 Benner, Peter T 35 4:15.10 SCS
28.83 1:00.43 2:04.61 1:31.76
2:36.51 3:09.60 3:42.75 4:15.10
TBB-FL 15 Jordan, Jonathan D 36 4:15.12 SCS
29.47 1:01.53 2:06.42 1:33.68
2:38.61 3:11.26 3:43.92 4:15.12
PA-FL 18 Phelps, Andrew S 37 4:15.13 SCS
29.71 1:01.76 2:07.03 1:34.21
2:39.46 3:11.83 3:43.86 4:15.13
GCST-FL 15 Dubrasky, Tayler K 38 4:15.47 SCS
29.24 1:00.57 2:05.86 1:33.31
2:38.90 3:11.63 3:44.47 4:15.47
CGBD-VA 17 Harkins, Scott E 39 4:15.65 SCS
29.25 1:02.00 2:07.46 1:34.45
2:40.10 3:12.94 3:45.14 4:15.65
SPIR-MA 19 Millen, Chris D 40 4:15.78 SCS
30.14 1:02.05 2:06.93 1:34.28
2:39.69 3:12.44 3:45.37 4:15.78
NJ-CO 15 Myers, Clay Z 41 4:15.80 SCS
29.85 1:02.57 2:07.32 1:34.89
2:39.52 3:11.81 3:44.48 4:15.80
YTO-FL 17 Owens, Lloyd P 42 4:16.02 SCS
29.82 1:02.28 2:08.18 1:34.79
2:40.40 3:13.12 3:44.89 4:16.02
CAT-FL 20 Johnson, Grant S 43 4:16.45 SCS
29.66 1:01.33 2:06.82 1:34.08
2:39.63 3:12.15 3:44.75 4:16.45
NJ-CO 17 Brown, Austin A 44 4:16.79 SCS
28.99 1:00.82 2:05.43 1:32.86
2:38.04 3:11.19 3:44.49 4:16.79
NJ-CO 16 Robinson, Eric J 45 4:16.98 SCS
29.45 1:00.79 2:05.28 1:32.87
2:38.20 3:11.06 3:44.57 4:16.98
YMID-MR 17 McLaughlin, Jason 46 4:17.03 SCS
28.67 59.94 2:04.45 1:32.28
2:37.46 3:10.69 3:44.36 4:17.03
KING-PN 18 Matulic, Erich A 47 4:17.26 SCS
29.63 1:02.03 2:07.48 1:34.83
2:39.92 3:12.61 3:45.04 4:17.26
NJ-CO 18 Urich, Matt R 48 4:17.41 SCS
28.79 1:01.05 2:06.94 1:33.95
2:39.51 3:12.30 3:44.76 4:17.41
SWIM-FL 16 Modglin, Nathan R 49 4:17.51 SCS
29.04 1:01.24 2:06.23 1:33.14
2:38.63 3:11.72 3:44.97 4:17.51
NPB-FG 18 Blake, Scott S 50 4:19.64 SCS
29.44 1:01.75 2:07.45 1:34.31
2:40.60 3:13.68 3:47.03 4:19.64
PSDN-VA 18 Terry, Scott W 51 4:20.84 SCS
30.43 1:03.04 2:09.09 1:35.96
2:42.11 3:15.53 3:48.49 4:20.84
FAST-FG 15 Van Zee, Jonathan 52 4:20.85 SCS
30.30 1:02.76 2:09.24 1:36.23
2:42.38 3:16.06 3:49.24 4:20.85
GSC-FL 16 Shimansky, Micha 53 4:21.08 SCS
30.46 1:03.28 2:10.24 1:36.92
2:43.65 3:16.93 3:50.11 4:21.08
CSSC-FG 15 Grigull, Rory S 54 4:21.30 SCS
29.75 1:02.75 2:09.41 1:35.83
2:41.86 3:15.49 3:48.83 4:21.30
PCS-FG 15 Novakoff, Andrew 55 4:21.40 SCS
29.46 1:01.27 2:07.34 1:33.64
2:39.98 3:13.82 3:48.15 4:21.40
BA-FG 14 Sgrignoli, Kory K 56 4:23.63 SCS
30.82 1:04.15 2:11.22 1:37.98
2:43.78 3:17.21 3:51.00 4:23.63
NJ-CO 16 Gordon, Kyle J 57 4:24.26 SCS
29.89 1:01.59 2:08.55 1:34.82
2:43.14 3:17.18 3:52.07 4:24.26
SYS-FL 14 Voigts, Zachary J 58 4:24.88 SCS
31.01 1:04.40 2:12.05 1:37.83
2:45.83 3:19.67 3:52.62 4:24.88
SWIM-FL 19 Pellicer, Robbie E 59 4:24.89 SCS
29.40 1:01.84 2:07.48 1:34.30
2:40.63 3:14.70 3:50.06 4:24.89
FSLA-FL 15 Duran, Rick A 60 4:25.49
30.70 1:03.90 2:11.68 1:37.88
2:45.94 3:19.60 3:53.52 4:25.49
FFSC-FG 16 Garcia-Montes, An 61 4:25.64
29.91 1:02.50 2:12.45 1:36.58
2:46.77 3:21.36 3:53.98 4:25.64
CST-FG 13 Sell, Tyler R 62 4:26.33
30.65 1:03.43 2:11.24 1:37.79
2:45.82 3:19.71 3:53.56 4:26.33
SPA-FL 14 Chambers, Camero 63 4:26.38
30.85 1:04.38 2:11.90 1:38.22
2:45.94 3:19.94 3:54.14 4:26.38
BSAC-FL 14 Moore, Eric A 64 4:26.71
28.79 1:01.51 2:09.62 1:35.36
2:44.04 3:18.76 3:52.86 4:26.71
FAST-FG 15 Meeder, Andrew R 65 4:28.10
29.39 1:02.23 2:10.35 1:35.57
2:44.59 3:19.77 3:55.30 4:28.10
CST-FG 18 Grace, Chris J 66 4:28.28
30.42 1:03.94 2:12.96 1:38.55
2:47.59 3:21.84 3:55.85 4:28.28
SYS-FL 14 Kaminske, Matthew 67 4:28.37
31.54 1:04.72 2:12.55 1:39.01
2:46.59 3:20.71 3:55.74 4:28.37
GCST-FL 20 Trow, Michael P 68 4:30.61
30.00 1:03.02 2:11.87 1:37.27
2:46.69 3:21.63 3:56.20 4:30.61
BSAC-FL 14 Taylor, Jason S 69 4:31.46
30.38 1:03.67 2:12.34 1:37.66
2:47.03 3:21.73 3:56.66 4:31.46
FLA-FG 21 Nery, Aroldo A 70 4:32.00
30.83 1:04.96 2:13.14 1:38.45
2:47.58 3:21.94 3:57.18 4:32.00
GSC-FL 19 Nead, Kevin T --- DQ
Declared false start
MACM-FG 15 Arenson, Patrick C --- DQ
Declared false start
GSC-FL 21 Mullervy, Scott W --- DQ
Declared false start
NOLE-FL 20 Kennon, Alex W --- SCR
PCS-FG 21 Hughes, Tim H --- SCR

Men 800 Meter Free
SCS: 8:12.94 1983 $ Matt Cetlinski
SUNA 8:24.29
OPEN 8:29.79
JRCH 8:37.29
SCS 9:19.89
Meet Qualifying: 9:19.89
Age Name Team Finals Time
UN-FG 23 Wolfgarten, Jan P 1 8:08.90$ SUNA
28.12 58.36 1:59.72 1:28.96
2:30.37 3:01.37 3:32.23 4:03.40
4:34.24 5:05.08 5:36.00 6:06.97
6:37.82 7:08.88 7:39.27 8:08.90
GSC-FL 26 Monasterio, Ricard 2 8:19.49 SUNA
29.20 59.58 2:01.67 1:30.44
2:32.77 3:04.05 3:35.17 4:06.92
4:39.47 5:11.58 5:44.28 6:15.80
6:46.45 7:16.77 7:48.35 8:19.49
CAT-FL 17 Bullock, Clay C 3 8:20.88 SUNA
28.57 59.20 2:01.31 1:30.03
2:32.44 3:03.81 3:34.90 4:06.34
4:37.77 5:09.62 5:41.43 6:13.44
6:45.30 7:17.57 7:49.78 8:20.88
PCS-FG 17 Pedraza, Joey 4 8:23.10 SUNA
28.70 59.65 2:01.99 1:30.47
2:33.05 3:04.64 3:36.10 4:08.16
4:39.94 5:12.19 5:43.81 6:16.31
6:48.39 7:21.23 7:52.23 8:23.10
FLA-FG 19 Bernard, Chris D 5 8:28.85 OPEN
28.92 1:00.25 2:03.91
3:08.08 4:12.02
4:43.94 5:16.06 5:48.21 6:21.00
7:26.01 7:58.33 8:28.85
SYS-FL 15 Detra, Austin J 6 8:29.54 OPEN
29.60 1:01.62 2:06.32 1:33.60
2:38.30 3:11.12 3:43.21 4:16.01
4:47.15 5:19.05 5:50.69 6:22.71
6:54.62 7:26.92 7:58.44 8:29.54
PCS-FG 19 Nelson, Grant T 7 8:29.75 OPEN
28.84 59.99 2:03.21 1:31.43
3:06.77 4:11.20
5:15.58 6:20.89
7:25.99 8:29.75
KSC-HI 18 Lester, Andrew C 8 8:31.17 JRCH
29.11 1:00.76 2:04.38
3:06.74 4:10.35
4:42.71 5:15.64 5:48.23 6:21.43
6:53.70 7:26.53 7:58.83 8:31.17
SPA-FL 18 Snyder, Mitchell W 9 8:33.74 JRCH
29.77 1:01.19 2:05.25 1:33.52
2:37.62 3:09.72 3:42.39 4:14.89
4:47.60 5:19.99 5:52.68 6:25.22
6:57.56 7:30.38 7:55.07 8:33.74
BA-FG 19 Lilly, Nico A 10 8:34.72 JRCH
29.26 1:00.84 2:05.03 1:31.83
2:37.46 3:09.96 3:42.51 4:15.15
4:47.77 5:20.36 5:53.18 6:25.71
6:58.58 7:30.88 8:03.37 8:34.72
GSC-FL 17 Cunningham, Andr 11 8:36.04 JRCH
29.51 1:02.15 2:07.37 1:34.76
2:40.04 3:12.42 3:44.51 4:16.44
4:47.32 5:19.39 5:51.70 6:24.37
6:56.84 7:30.15 8:02.77 8:36.04
GCST-FL 15 Dubrasky, Tayler K 12 8:38.53 SCS
30.04 1:02.21 2:07.45 1:35.14
2:40.39 3:12.78 3:45.69 4:18.16
4:51.01 5:23.60 5:56.70 6:29.34
7:02.33 7:34.81 8:07.42 8:38.53
BEST-AZ 18 Pursley, David C 13 8:40.25 SCS
28.87 1:00.03 2:03.55 1:31.59
2:35.38 3:08.31 3:40.77 4:13.07
4:45.95 5:20.00 5:52.28 6:26.45
7:00.90 7:33.88 8:07.41 8:40.25
SYS-FL 17 Crete, Ryan R 14 8:40.72 SCS
30.85 1:03.50 2:08.97 1:35.99
2:41.07 3:13.76 3:46.28 4:18.91
4:51.41 5:24.32 5:57.06 6:30.14
7:03.31 7:36.63 8:09.58 8:40.72
YMID-MR 17 McLaughlin, Jason 15 8:42.89 SCS
29.52 1:01.68 2:06.76 1:34.01
2:39.08 3:11.71 3:43.95 4:17.05
4:49.88 5:23.26 5:54.59 6:29.79
7:03.43 7:37.25 8:10.69 8:42.89
GSC-FL 26 Bonfin, Bruno 16 8:43.55 SCS
29.24 1:00.21 2:03.97 1:32.17
2:36.60 3:09.61 3:42.66 4:16.20
4:49.71 5:23.35 5:57.11 6:30.82
7:04.80 7:38.48 8:11.45 8:43.55
GTSA-FL 17 Olinger, Chris R 17 8:43.59 SCS
28.56 59.46 2:02.64 1:30.89
2:31.64 3:07.01 3:39.14 4:12.17
4:45.15 5:18.53 5:52.71 6:27.21
7:01.37 7:35.87 8:09.94 8:43.59
BEST-AZ 18 Freeman, Nathan C 18 8:43.95 SCS
29.59 1:01.13 2:06.29 1:33.87
2:39.13 3:11.76 3:45.07 4:17.90
4:51.03 5:23.98 5:57.64 6:30.68
7:04.81 7:38.10 8:12.32 8:43.95
SYS-FL 18 Hershberger, Jorda 19 8:44.66 SCS
30.30 1:02.45 2:07.74 1:35.21
2:40.34 3:12.71 3:44.15 4:18.16
4:51.28 5:24.09 5:57.42 6:30.76
7:04.88 7:38.52 8:11.35 8:44.66
KING-PN 18 Matulic, Erich A 20 8:45.86 SCS
30.57 1:03.75 2:09.29 1:36.16
2:41.86 3:14.93 3:47.33 4:20.13
4:52.69 5:26.03 5:59.05 6:32.47
6:59.35 7:39.88 8:13.16 8:45.86
FLA-FG 22 Langsett, Bobby G 21 8:46.13 SCS
28.90 59.63 2:02.18 1:30.69
3:04.53 3:37.06 4:09.93
4:43.79 5:17.85 5:52.85 6:27.44
7:02.81 7:38.15 8:13.06 8:46.13
PSDN-VA 17 Veltman, Patrick G 22 8:46.32 SCS
29.30 1:02.00 2:07.37 1:34.32
2:40.25 3:13.03 3:46.03 4:19.41
4:52.86 5:26.35 5:59.83 6:33.89
7:07.26 7:40.72 8:13.89 8:46.32
PA-FL 18 Phelps, Andrew S 23 8:46.59 SCS
30.75 1:03.32 2:09.31 1:36.30
2:42.13 3:14.92 3:48.09 4:21.35
4:54.21 5:27.44 6:01.18 6:34.53
7:08.23 7:41.71 8:14.90 8:46.59
NJ-CO 15 Myers, Clay Z 24 8:46.92 SCS
26.84 1:01.81 2:07.77 1:34.01
2:38.63 3:13.75 3:44.75 4:20.80
4:52.38 5:27.73 6:34.74
7:42.03 8:12.97 8:46.92
SWIM-FL 16 Modglin, Nathan R 25 8:47.17 SCS
29.55 1:02.49 2:08.12 1:34.95
2:40.57 3:14.02 3:47.17 4:20.98
4:53.42 5:27.31 6:01.02 6:35.51
7:09.48 7:43.01 8:15.66 8:47.17
YTO-FL 15 Dodds, Logan C 26 8:47.79 SCS
30.09 1:02.50 2:08.13 1:35.36
2:41.36 3:14.24 3:47.69 4:20.86
4:54.49 5:27.68 6:01.57 6:35.38
7:09.65 7:43.28 8:16.36 8:47.79
CGBD-VA 17 Harkins, Scott E 27 8:48.21 SCS
29.00 1:01.71 2:07.79 1:34.48
3:13.66 4:20.85
5:28.31 5:58.34 6:36.01
7:43.63 8:09.84 8:48.21
BEST-AZ 15 Lee, Christopher E 28 8:48.56 SCS
30.10 1:02.95 2:10.09 1:36.47
2:43.62 3:17.21 3:45.88 4:24.14
4:57.89 5:31.51 6:04.73 6:38.19
7:11.66 7:45.40 8:18.10 8:48.56
BEST-AZ 16 Seanez, Filiberto J 29 8:48.64 SCS
30.48 1:04.11 2:10.80 1:37.30
2:44.16 3:17.86 3:50.87 4:24.61
5:31.71 6:05.17 6:38.38
7:11.66 7:45.70 8:09.66 8:48.64
NJ-CO 17 Brown, Austin A 30 8:51.01 SCS
29.48 1:00.98 2:05.83 1:33.53
2:38.86 3:11.39 3:44.13 4:18.05
4:51.90 5:25.70 5:59.75 6:34.29
7:09.01 7:43.45 8:17.80 8:51.01
SWIM-FL 18 Sullivan, Chris B 31 8:51.88 SCS
30.57 1:03.58 2:10.45
3:18.03 4:25.84
4:59.36 5:33.61 6:07.15 6:41.12
7:14.20 7:47.94 8:20.74 8:51.88
GSC-FL 16 Shimansky, Micha 32 8:52.60 SCS
29.27 1:01.61 2:07.74 1:34.28
2:35.25 3:14.15 3:47.41 4:21.41
4:40.67 5:29.14 5:53.86 6:37.91
7:11.85 7:46.47 8:20.41 8:52.60
YTO-FL 17 Owens, Lloyd P 33 8:53.24 SCS
29.98 1:02.47 2:07.87 1:35.05
2:41.05 3:14.10 3:47.67 4:21.00
4:54.85 5:28.26 6:02.11 6:35.88
7:09.65 7:43.11 8:18.84 8:53.24
GSC-FL 19 Nead, Kevin T 34 8:53.34 SCS
29.76 1:02.39 2:07.58 1:34.75
2:40.01 3:13.59 3:46.39 4:20.07
4:53.69 5:27.52 6:01.33 6:35.80
7:09.69 7:44.38 8:19.05 8:53.34
SPIR-MA 19 Millen, Chris D 35 8:53.61 SCS
30.40 1:02.28 2:08.28 1:28.08
2:41.27 3:14.58 4:21.56
5:29.58 6:03.67 6:37.70
7:12.13 7:46.27 8:20.76 8:53.61
TBB-FL 15 Jordan, Jonathan D 36 8:53.98 SCS
29.47 1:01.59 2:07.70 1:34.79
3:13.85 3:44.97 4:21.56
5:29.91 6:38.16
7:12.43 7:46.62 8:20.80 8:53.98
PSDN-VA 18 Terry, Scott W 37 8:56.90 SCS
30.96 1:03.76 2:09.97 1:30.07
2:43.27 3:16.36 3:50.34 4:23.98
4:57.60 5:32.29 6:41.16
7:13.82 7:50.08 8:56.90
PCS-FG 15 Novakoff, Andrew 38 9:00.01 SCS
29.48 1:01.44 2:08.25 1:34.95
2:42.38 3:16.85 3:50.83 4:25.66
4:56.55 5:35.61 6:10.63 6:45.35
7:18.43 7:53.46 8:23.28 9:00.01
BA-FG 16 Gomez, Alberto E 39 9:01.85 SCS
30.71 1:04.17 2:11.16 1:32.69
2:45.14 3:19.09 3:52.93 4:26.89
5:00.94 5:35.49 6:09.95 6:44.48
7:19.23 7:54.15 8:28.92 9:01.85
GCST-FL 16 Roka, Michael R 40 9:02.32 SCS
30.23 1:03.34 2:10.55 1:36.99
2:44.44 3:18.40 3:52.50 4:26.42
5:00.78 5:35.10 6:44.28
7:19.30 7:53.79 8:28.87 9:02.32
GCST-FL 15 Ritz, Pieter K 41 9:02.51 SCS
31.01 1:04.98 2:13.47 1:38.79
2:47.18 3:21.17 3:54.81 4:29.37
5:03.35 5:37.92 6:11.98 6:47.04
7:21.32 7:56.44 8:30.11 9:02.51
SPA-FL 16 Snyder, Russell W 42 9:02.99 SCS
30.23 1:03.06 2:09.85 1:29.02
2:43.60 3:18.48 3:52.93 4:28.14
5:02.95 5:38.15 6:12.67 6:47.75
7:22.00 7:56.93 8:30.41 9:02.99
CAT-NJ 16 Squires, Harrison D 43 9:03.27 SCS
30.08 1:02.63 2:09.76 1:35.89
2:43.77 3:17.71 3:50.44 4:26.62
5:01.29 5:36.36 6:11.43 6:46.66
7:56.44 9:03.27
PST-FG 15 Harding, Davin L 44 9:03.28 SCS
30.65 1:03.97 2:12.31 1:38.33
2:46.89 3:20.44 3:54.88 4:29.12
5:03.50 5:37.79 6:12.18 6:46.59
7:20.82 7:55.86 8:24.32 9:03.28
NJ-CO 15 Bartel, Chuck E 45 9:03.62 SCS
30.94 1:05.21 2:13.12 1:34.61
2:47.02 3:20.87 3:54.78 4:29.07
5:03.03 5:37.14 6:11.26 6:45.89
7:20.68 7:55.33 8:30.53 9:03.62
SPA-FL 14 Chambers, Camero 46 9:04.39 SCS
31.17 1:04.39 2:12.17 1:38.25
2:46.49 3:20.46 3:55.01 4:29.61
5:04.10 5:38.52 6:13.14 6:47.29
7:56.33 8:30.99 9:04.39
SYS-FL 14 Voigts, Zachary J 47 9:04.60 SCS
32.08 1:05.85 2:14.77 1:40.62
2:49.30 3:23.95 3:58.32 4:32.71
5:07.17 5:41.56 6:16.26 6:50.51
7:25.51 7:59.34 8:33.53 9:04.60
SYS-FL 14 Kaminske, Matthew 48 9:06.49 SCS
31.15 1:04.53 2:12.75 1:38.57
2:46.89 3:21.08 3:55.80 4:30.28
5:04.77 5:39.48 6:14.68 6:49.12
7:24.05 7:58.56 8:33.17 9:06.49
KSC-HI 17 Kobayashi, Yusuke 49 9:07.02 SCS
31.04 1:04.96 2:14.90 1:40.04
2:46.03 3:24.70 3:59.71 4:34.40
5:44.13 6:15.48 6:53.29
7:25.44 8:01.46 8:31.54 9:07.02
BA-FG 14 Sgrignoli, Kory K 50 9:08.20 SCS
29.84 1:03.23 2:10.74 1:36.56
2:44.60 3:19.09 4:27.50
5:36.90 6:09.53 6:47.13
7:22.37 7:57.84 8:33.14 9:08.20
CST-FG 13 Sell, Tyler R 51 9:08.63 SCS
30.20 1:03.36 2:11.91 1:37.74
2:46.39 3:20.75 3:55.82 4:30.48
5:05.83 5:40.71 6:15.93 6:51.40
7:27.20 8:02.04 8:37.44 9:08.63
PSDN-VA 16 Baker, Russell J 52 9:10.23 SCS
30.60 1:04.65 2:12.06 1:38.19
2:46.23 3:20.72 4:29.64
5:01.24 5:39.57 6:14.83 6:49.94
7:23.83 8:01.62 8:30.51 9:10.23
BSAC-FL 13 Viana, Will S 53 9:15.72 SCS
30.75 1:04.62 2:12.40 1:37.84
2:46.24 3:21.19 3:55.26 4:30.19
5:05.01 5:40.67 6:16.09 6:52.34
7:27.57 8:03.78 8:39.89 9:15.72
MACM-FG 15 Arenson, Patrick C 54 9:16.24 SCS
29.67 1:01.83 2:08.56
3:16.68 3:51.69 4:26.95
5:38.84 6:51.48
7:24.47 8:04.38 9:16.24
YMID-MR 17 Nicholson, Jackson 55 9:16.39 SCS
30.43 1:03.86 2:11.48 1:27.81
2:45.53 3:20.27 3:53.94 4:29.05
5:04.62 5:41.18 6:17.66 6:54.12
7:30.29 8:06.46 8:41.14 9:16.39
NJ-CO 17 Schlesinger, Matt J 56 9:16.51 SCS
31.29 1:05.79 2:15.14 1:40.19
2:50.08 3:25.54 4:00.51 4:35.73
5:10.56 5:46.14 6:20.62 6:56.11
7:30.97 8:06.46 8:42.39 9:16.51
GCST-FL 20 Trow, Michael P 57 9:17.26 SCS
30.57 1:04.40 2:13.36
2:48.39 3:23.99 3:59.28 4:34.58
5:09.49 5:44.38 6:19.44 6:55.05
7:30.63 8:06.24 8:41.75 9:17.26
CST-FG 18 Grace, Chris J 58 9:17.73 SCS
30.54 1:04.26 2:14.59 1:39.52
3:25.25 4:35.69
5:46.62 6:57.59
8:08.19 9:17.73
CST-FG 15 Parada, Alexander 59 9:17.94 SCS
31.46 1:04.86 2:14.54 1:36.07
2:46.92 3:24.81 3:58.62 4:35.54
5:46.64 6:20.06 6:57.75
7:33.96 8:09.43 8:41.91 9:17.94
CGBD-VA 15 Harkins, Brent W 60 9:18.23 SCS
30.92 1:04.67 2:12.49 1:28.85
2:46.70 3:20.96 3:55.21 4:30.08
5:02.79 5:40.96 6:16.70 6:53.14
7:29.11 8:05.83 8:31.43 9:18.23
BSAC-FL 14 Taylor, Jason S 61 9:18.25 SCS
31.21 1:04.31 2:12.24
2:45.51 3:21.47 3:56.65 4:31.77
5:05.68 5:42.40 6:18.43 6:54.34
7:29.49 8:06.52 8:42.85 9:18.25
FAST-FG 15 Meeder, Andrew R 62 9:19.03 SCS
30.39 1:03.33 2:10.88 1:29.79
3:20.10 4:31.26
5:43.47 6:55.53
8:08.17 9:19.03
CST-FG 17 Vinci, Michael S 63 9:20.95
31.07 1:05.57 2:14.58 1:39.77
3:24.01 4:34.19
5:09.58 5:45.91 6:21.56 6:57.91
8:09.95 8:45.57 9:20.95
ACTT-FL 16 Munoz, Xavier A 64 9:22.06
29.80 1:02.67 2:10.48 1:36.39
3:19.21 3:54.41 4:30.00
5:06.17 5:42.69 6:19.70 6:56.90
7:34.10 8:10.84 8:47.44 9:22.06
SWIM-FL 19 Pellicer, Robbie E 65 9:27.45
31.83 1:06.80 2:17.25 1:41.75
2:52.91 3:28.41 4:04.09 4:39.11
5:13.92 5:49.97 6:26.08 7:02.74
7:39.32 8:15.59 8:51.96 9:27.45
YMID-MR 15 Eyckmans, Robert 66 9:28.16
30.49 1:04.18 2:14.29 1:38.76
2:49.93 3:26.33 4:02.38 4:38.87
5:15.06 5:51.78 6:28.37 7:05.56
7:41.18 8:17.91 8:53.77 9:28.16
NJ-CO 16 Robinson, Eric J --- DQ
False start

Men 1500 Meter Free
SCS: 15:23.79 2000 $ Robert Margalis
08OT 15:53.59
SUNA 16:06.49
OPEN 16:18.59
JRCH 16:31.39
SCS 17:44.99
Meet Qualifying: 17:44.99
Age Name Team Finals Time
PCS-FG 17 Pedraza, Joey 1 15:59.70 SUNA
29.79 1:01.90 2:05.65 1:33.56
2:37.40 3:09.08 3:40.69 4:12.66
4:44.31 5:16.44 5:47.78 6:19.95
6:52.05 7:23.75 7:56.09 8:28.09
9:00.51 9:32.85 10:05.27 10:37.34
11:09.75 11:41.82 12:14.38 12:46.69
13:19.69 13:52.39 14:25.36 14:58.09
15:23.73 15:59.70
SYS-FL 15 Detra, Austin J 2 16:09.74 OPEN
29.72 1:02.27 2:07.33 1:34.83
2:40.29 3:13.05 3:46.00 4:18.87
4:51.90 5:24.79 5:57.61 6:30.21
7:02.93 7:35.22 8:08.05 8:40.36
9:13.07 9:45.38 10:17.77 10:49.93
11:22.25 11:54.36 12:26.92 12:59.18
13:31.75 14:03.99 14:36.16 15:07.98
15:39.61 16:09.74
GSC-FL 26 Bonfin, Bruno 3 16:11.07 OPEN
30.31 1:03.13 2:09.11 1:36.02
2:41.93 3:14.54 3:46.89 4:18.71
4:50.49 5:22.73 5:55.24 6:27.94
7:00.40 7:33.22 8:06.22 8:39.40
9:11.92 9:44.48 10:16.75 10:49.08
11:21.42 11:53.63 12:25.78 12:58.38
13:30.29 14:02.35 14:34.64 15:07.11
15:39.66 16:11.07
CAT-FL 17 Bullock, Clay C 4 16:11.37 OPEN
29.76 1:02.03 2:06.68 1:34.04
2:38.91 3:11.70 3:44.03 4:16.66
4:48.90 5:21.29 5:53.48 6:25.95
6:58.12 7:30.53 8:02.83 8:35.41
9:07.87 9:40.58 10:13.03 10:45.75
11:18.12 11:50.86 12:23.50 12:56.19
13:29.14 14:02.09 14:34.99 15:07.92
15:40.69 16:11.37
SPA-FL 18 Snyder, Mitchell W 5 16:11.61 OPEN
29.87 1:02.86 2:07.91 1:30.43
2:40.41 3:13.13 3:45.35 4:18.31
4:50.29 5:23.05 5:55.03 6:27.64
6:59.71 7:32.62 8:05.00 8:37.98
9:10.49 9:43.43 10:15.91 10:48.91
11:21.40 11:54.14 12:26.69 12:59.57
13:31.89 14:04.73 14:36.95 15:09.45
15:41.15 16:11.61
SYS-FL 17 Crete, Ryan R 6 16:12.83 OPEN
30.96 1:03.73 2:09.53
2:42.30 3:15.17 3:47.56 4:19.86
4:48.45 5:24.43 5:56.60 6:29.06
7:01.21 7:33.86 8:06.04 8:38.49
9:10.69 9:43.30 10:47.85
11:20.18 11:52.43 12:25.52 12:58.34
13:31.24 14:03.99 14:36.81 15:09.46
15:34.40 16:12.83
GTSA-FL 17 Olinger, Chris R 7 16:13.84 OPEN
29.54 1:02.70 2:08.57 1:35.48
2:41.10 3:13.58 3:45.43 4:16.60
4:48.94 5:21.84 5:54.49 6:27.20
6:59.91 7:32.95 8:05.82 8:38.67
9:10.97 9:43.87 10:16.54 10:49.50
11:21.98 11:55.05 12:27.38 13:00.58
13:33.51 14:06.41 14:39.11 15:12.29
15:43.29 16:13.84
KSC-HI 18 Lester, Andrew C 8 16:18.25 OPEN
29.90 1:02.60 2:08.02 1:35.62
2:41.05 3:13.08 3:43.86 4:18.41
4:51.02 5:23.83 5:56.34 6:29.08
7:01.77 7:34.62 8:07.31 8:39.82
9:12.37 9:45.11 10:17.81 10:50.45
11:23.20 11:55.82 12:28.69 13:01.42
13:34.22 14:07.07 14:37.28 15:13.57
15:43.44 16:18.25
BA-FG 19 Lilly, Nico A 9 16:29.15 JRCH
29.42 1:01.57 2:07.37 1:28.80
2:34.42 3:14.02 3:40.40 4:20.30
4:45.08 5:26.42 5:55.11 6:32.04
6:59.64 7:37.89 7:57.94 8:43.80
9:11.49 9:50.53 10:18.89 10:57.09
11:23.06 12:03.99 12:29.39 13:10.99
13:38.83 14:17.76 14:43.49 15:24.06
15:52.00 16:29.15
FLA-FG 19 Bernard, Chris D 10 16:31.22 JRCH
29.51 1:02.56 2:08.76 1:35.87
2:41.45 3:13.99 3:46.98 4:19.88
4:53.12 5:26.60 6:00.24 6:33.89
7:40.27 8:13.76 8:47.18
9:20.77 9:54.20 10:27.53 11:00.80
11:34.05 12:07.57 12:40.94 13:14.51
13:31.36 14:21.11 14:53.86 15:27.05
15:52.27 16:31.22
PCS-FG 19 Nelson, Grant T 11 16:33.35 SCS
28.37 59.08 2:01.43 1:30.23
2:23.58 3:04.79 3:37.12 4:08.97
4:31.59 5:13.44 5:44.69 6:18.59
6:47.65 7:23.83 7:51.61 8:25.58
9:01.63 9:41.28 10:14.43 10:50.98
11:26.34 12:00.42 12:35.87 13:09.72
13:37.91 14:18.23 14:51.64 15:25.99
15:55.68 16:33.35
GCST-FL 15 Dubrasky, Tayler K 12 16:33.68 SCS
30.12 1:02.35 2:08.43
3:14.16 4:20.03
4:51.03 5:26.69 6:33.56
7:40.28 8:47.10
9:53.60 11:00.35
12:07.21 13:14.36
14:21.40 14:55.30 15:28.46
16:33.68
BEST-AZ 18 Pursley, David C 13 16:41.58 SCS
30.01 1:03.04 2:08.54 1:35.49
2:41.39 3:14.52 3:47.09 4:19.92
4:53.16 5:26.14 5:59.82 6:32.99
7:06.42 7:40.43 8:14.26 8:47.75
9:22.00 9:56.00 10:28.66 11:02.92
11:37.48 12:10.76 12:45.05 13:19.76
13:53.36 14:27.28 15:00.85 15:35.38
16:08.73 16:41.58
BEST-AZ 18 Freeman, Nathan C 14 16:43.10 SCS
30.19 1:02.90 2:08.95 1:36.00
2:41.92 3:14.92 3:48.06 4:21.24
4:54.60 5:28.21 6:01.75 6:35.39
7:09.02 7:42.74 8:16.40 8:50.14
9:23.96 9:57.52 10:31.05 11:05.15
11:38.87 12:12.86 12:47.07 13:21.58
13:55.49 14:29.80 15:03.41 15:37.89
16:11.09 16:43.10
ATAC-FL 18 Shrestha, Eric G 15 16:45.42 SCS
29.69 1:02.34 2:07.63 1:34.80
2:32.63 3:14.16 3:47.29 4:20.61
4:54.58 5:28.49 5:58.36 6:36.44
7:10.37 7:44.49 8:16.85 8:52.44
9:23.42 10:00.35 10:34.42 11:08.32
11:39.69 12:16.31 12:50.17 13:24.17
13:58.13 14:32.18 15:05.91 15:40.11
16:09.12 16:45.42
YTO-FL 15 Dodds, Logan C 16 16:48.33 SCS
30.89 1:04.95 2:11.51
3:17.70 3:51.14 4:24.89
4:57.89 5:32.00 6:05.14 6:38.61
7:12.39 7:45.96 8:19.90 8:53.85
9:27.90 10:01.95 10:35.65 11:09.84
11:43.96 12:18.23 12:52.19 13:26.31
14:00.14 14:34.66 15:08.46 15:42.27
16:11.74 16:48.33
YMID-MR 17 McLaughlin, Jason 17 16:50.66 SCS
24.42 1:03.01 2:09.82
2:42.99 3:16.33 4:22.98
4:56.14 5:29.82 6:36.82
7:44.08 8:51.59
9:58.89 11:07.02
12:14.87 13:23.64
14:32.34 15:41.64
16:50.66
CGBD-VA 17 Harkins, Scott E 18 16:55.64 SCS
31.21 1:04.92 2:13.68
2:47.91 3:21.66 3:55.73 4:30.11
5:38.42 6:12.31 6:45.96
7:53.76 8:27.95 9:01.96
10:09.37 11:17.28
11:49.99 12:24.92 13:32.84
14:40.56 15:48.42
16:55.64
SYS-FL 18 Hershberger, Jorda 19 16:57.22 SCS
31.17 1:04.74 2:12.30
3:19.83 3:53.45 4:27.47
5:01.47 5:35.27 6:09.03 6:42.65
7:16.30 7:50.01 8:24.12 8:58.10
10:05.94 10:40.17 11:14.31
11:48.63 12:22.89 12:56.95 13:31.16
14:05.77 14:40.14 15:15.11 15:49.41
16:24.09 16:57.22
NJ-CO 15 Myers, Clay Z 20 16:59.61 SCS
32.29 1:07.06 2:15.01 1:40.80
2:48.74 3:23.05 3:57.06 4:30.94
5:05.08 5:39.65 6:14.26 6:48.73
7:22.93 7:57.44 8:31.40 9:05.94
9:40.40 10:15.35 10:49.31 11:23.73
11:57.79 12:31.43 13:03.96 13:38.79
14:12.76 14:46.37 15:20.04 15:54.35
16:27.72 16:59.61
SPA-FL 14 Chambers, Camero 21 17:01.36 SCS
31.86 1:06.24 2:14.73 1:40.15
2:48.66 3:23.40 3:57.29 4:31.66
5:05.29 5:39.97 6:13.73 6:48.40
7:22.13 7:56.22 8:29.77 9:03.98
9:37.72 10:12.22 10:45.97 11:20.45
11:54.44 12:28.97 13:37.48
14:45.92 15:10.00 15:54.76
16:28.63 17:01.36
BA-FG 14 Sgrignoli, Kory K 22 17:01.79 SCS
30.22 1:03.61 2:10.68 1:36.99
2:44.30 3:18.07 4:26.54
5:00.30 5:34.68 6:43.13
7:16.99 7:51.44 8:25.68 9:00.21
9:34.65 10:09.45 10:43.96 11:18.76
11:53.20 12:27.88 13:02.23 13:36.83
14:11.18 14:45.88 15:20.05 15:54.43
16:28.81 17:01.79
SYS-FL 14 Voigts, Zachary J 23 17:02.52 SCS
31.55 1:05.67 2:13.91 1:39.76
2:48.23 3:22.99 3:57.14 4:31.70
5:05.96 5:40.40 6:14.78 6:49.07
7:23.31 7:58.13 8:32.46 9:07.09
9:41.47 10:15.98 10:50.54 11:25.17
12:34.35 13:08.19 13:42.32
14:16.43 14:50.67 15:24.53 15:58.44
16:31.82 17:02.52
BEST-AZ 15 Lee, Christopher E 24 17:03.78 SCS
31.12 1:04.57 2:11.97 1:38.39
2:45.80 3:19.78 3:53.79 4:27.70
5:02.09 5:35.92 6:10.08 6:43.76
7:18.08 7:52.09 8:26.59 9:00.75
9:35.32 10:09.51 11:18.78
11:53.34 12:27.61 13:02.42 13:36.65
14:11.48 14:46.06 15:20.96 15:55.63
16:30.59 17:03.78
GSC-FL 16 Shimansky, Micha 25 17:05.26 SCS
31.62 1:05.52 2:14.01
2:48.68 3:22.60 3:57.04 4:31.19
5:05.61 5:39.80 6:48.34
7:56.97 8:31.10 9:06.55
10:15.09 11:24.35
12:34.07 13:43.31
14:51.95 15:23.97 15:59.92
17:05.26
SWIM-FL 16 Modglin, Nathan R 26 17:05.53 SCS
30.82 1:05.03 2:14.42 1:39.51
3:23.10 3:50.95 4:31.28
5:39.65 6:06.49 6:48.44
7:57.04 8:31.09 9:04.71
9:39.03 10:13.39 11:12.10
12:31.61 13:05.71 13:40.62
14:15.71 14:50.71 15:25.12 15:59.72
16:33.99 17:05.53
NJ-CO 16 Robinson, Eric J 27 17:08.60 SCS
30.55 1:03.42 2:10.39 1:36.49
2:43.67 3:17.75 3:51.23 4:25.48
4:59.48 5:33.56 6:07.60 6:42.18
7:16.25 7:51.03 8:25.21 9:00.16
10:09.35 11:18.28
11:53.13 12:28.17 13:03.02 13:38.20
14:13.19 14:48.52 15:24.34 16:00.08
16:29.41 17:08.60
TBB-FL 15 Jordan, Jonathan D 28 17:11.08 SCS
30.65 1:04.63 2:12.34
3:19.71 3:53.49 4:28.04
5:02.32 5:36.87 6:45.58
7:20.28 7:54.90 8:29.80 9:04.80
9:39.38 10:14.16 11:23.66
12:33.88 13:43.96
14:53.44 16:02.42
16:22.73 17:11.08
PA-FL 18 Phelps, Andrew S 29 17:12.52 SCS
31.27 1:05.53 2:14.02 1:39.39
2:47.97 3:22.41 3:56.00 4:30.68
5:04.50 5:39.23 6:13.02 6:47.83
7:22.31 7:57.17 8:31.27 9:06.22
9:40.60 10:15.41 10:50.30 11:25.24
11:59.79 12:34.84 13:09.66 13:44.94
14:19.51 14:54.64 15:29.13 16:04.12
16:38.65 17:12.52
NJ-CO 15 Bartel, Chuck E 30 17:14.65 SCS
31.31 1:05.64 2:14.14
2:47.30 3:23.18 4:32.57
5:42.47 6:16.93 6:52.12
7:26.69 8:01.22 8:35.36 9:10.11
9:44.20 10:18.93 11:28.69
12:38.79 13:11.83 13:48.11
14:57.72 15:32.40 16:07.47
16:41.78 17:14.65
BEST-AZ 16 Seanez, Filiberto J 31 17:14.77 SCS
31.69 1:06.00 2:13.79 1:39.32
2:48.05 3:22.72 3:56.62 4:31.34
5:05.45 5:40.36 6:14.66 6:49.05
7:23.65 7:58.75 8:33.23 9:08.30
9:43.06 10:18.15 10:52.82 11:28.23
12:02.96 12:38.37 13:13.43 13:48.50
14:23.38 14:58.74 15:33.53 16:08.52
16:42.82 17:14.77
GCST-FL 15 Ritz, Pieter K 32 17:18.33 SCS
31.11 1:04.77 2:12.24
2:45.86 3:19.89 3:54.43 4:28.93
5:04.02 5:38.83 6:13.99 6:49.25
7:24.50 8:00.04 8:35.10 9:10.18
9:44.37 10:18.90 10:53.66 11:28.47
12:03.55 12:38.83 13:49.63
14:24.62 14:59.69 15:33.59 16:10.06
16:35.26 17:18.33
GCST-FL 16 Roka, Michael R 33 17:23.39 SCS
30.70 1:04.88 2:12.72 1:38.78
2:47.19 3:21.90 3:56.25 4:30.89
5:05.66 5:40.25 6:14.95 6:49.73
7:24.52 7:59.35 8:34.47 9:09.39
9:44.77 10:19.67 10:55.10 11:30.36
12:05.66 12:41.34 13:16.99 13:52.43
14:27.99 15:03.37 15:38.60 16:13.94
17:23.39
PSDN-VA 18 Terry, Scott W 34 17:25.56 SCS
32.18 1:07.23 2:17.48
3:27.22 4:37.04
5:11.55 5:46.40 6:18.92 6:56.00
8:05.66 9:15.74
9:36.84 10:25.81 11:35.90
12:45.72 13:55.69
15:06.15 16:16.62
17:25.56
PSDN-VA 16 Baker, Russell J 35 17:31.62 SCS
32.31 1:07.10 2:16.12
2:51.08 3:25.66 4:00.07 4:34.68
5:42.79 6:47.95
7:27.16 8:01.95 8:37.38 9:12.55
9:48.03 10:23.85 11:36.14
12:12.23 12:48.28 14:00.48
15:12.03 15:47.79 16:23.80
16:53.87 17:31.62
PST-FG 15 Harding, Davin L 36 17:31.98 SCS
30.99 1:04.71 2:13.60 1:38.82
2:48.37 3:23.70 3:59.27 4:34.61
5:09.52 5:44.33 6:19.46 6:54.66
7:29.84 8:05.45 8:41.20 9:17.04
10:29.51 11:04.61 11:39.58
12:15.05 12:49.78 13:24.69 14:00.20
15:11.95 15:45.86 16:23.89
16:59.74 17:31.98
BA-FG 16 Gomez, Alberto E 37 17:32.92 SCS
31.35 1:05.82 2:13.99 1:39.45
2:48.24 3:22.75 3:57.15 4:31.99
5:06.51 5:41.60 6:16.24 6:51.52
7:26.31 8:01.86 8:36.25 9:11.40
9:46.24 10:21.77 11:32.61
12:07.77 12:43.72 13:19.20 13:55.38
14:31.43 15:08.08 15:44.22 16:20.96
16:57.42 17:32.92
CST-FG 13 Sell, Tyler R 38 17:34.84 SCS
31.76 1:06.05 2:15.39
3:24.94 4:35.65
5:45.64 6:56.83
8:08.06 9:19.21
10:30.03 11:41.43
12:52.54 14:03.32
14:34.91 15:14.85 16:26.12
17:34.84
SYS-FL 14 Kaminske, Matthew 39 17:42.51 SCS
31.95 1:07.52 2:17.30 1:42.27
2:52.03 3:27.21 4:02.33 4:37.83
5:12.83 5:47.93 6:23.13 6:58.95
7:34.08 8:09.44 8:44.54 9:20.22
9:55.79 10:31.67 11:07.53 11:43.60
12:19.47 12:55.66 13:31.63 14:07.99
14:43.72 15:19.87 15:55.98 16:32.02
17:08.09 17:42.51
BEST-AZ 16 Joost, Marty R 40 17:42.71 SCS
30.99 1:05.71 2:15.04 1:40.08
2:49.84 3:25.33 4:00.63 4:36.26
5:11.59 5:47.33 6:22.37 6:58.37
7:33.46 8:09.03 8:44.41 9:20.26
9:55.75 10:31.93 11:07.40 11:43.67
12:19.27 12:55.27 13:31.23 14:07.52
14:43.46 15:19.88 15:55.59 16:32.11
16:58.92 17:42.71
CST-FG 18 Grace, Chris J 41 17:44.48 SCS
31.40 1:05.40 2:14.50 1:39.92
2:40.14 3:23.74 4:34.35
5:09.57 5:44.96 6:20.55 6:55.94
8:07.56 8:43.79 9:19.77
9:55.89 10:32.11 11:08.08 11:44.05
12:20.17 12:56.22 13:32.29 14:08.61
14:44.81 15:20.78 15:57.13 16:33.40
17:09.38 17:44.48
BSAC-FL 13 Viana, Will S 42 17:46.93
31.92 1:06.67 2:14.89 1:40.69
2:49.11 3:23.51 3:57.78 4:32.30
5:06.34 5:40.64 6:15.51 6:49.96
7:25.08 8:00.67 8:35.98 9:12.57
9:48.24 10:24.86 11:01.06 11:38.18
12:14.17 12:51.29 13:27.80 14:05.48
14:41.52 15:18.65 15:55.76 16:33.09
17:10.56 17:46.93
BSAC-FL 14 Taylor, Jason S 43 17:48.93
31.60 1:05.52 2:16.50
2:51.92 3:27.28 4:03.22 4:38.81
5:14.89 5:50.55 6:27.31 7:02.65
7:39.14 8:15.43 8:52.13 9:28.40
10:05.68 10:41.68 11:14.12 11:52.78
12:28.44 13:04.39 13:36.71 14:15.78
14:52.04 15:27.70 16:02.62 16:38.27
17:14.12 17:48.93
YMID-MR 17 Nicholson, Jackson 44 17:49.11
22.56 1:06.07 2:17.14
3:28.15 4:39.48
5:49.80 7:00.71
8:11.83 8:48.18 9:24.30
10:00.60 10:36.50 11:13.32 11:48.57
12:25.35 13:00.27 13:36.29 14:12.19
14:48.08 15:24.10 16:01.12 16:36.68
17:12.57 17:49.11
CST-FG 17 Vinci, Michael S 45 17:52.62
31.99 1:06.84 2:17.88
2:53.48 3:28.85 4:04.37 4:39.55
5:15.50 5:50.82 7:02.48
7:38.75 8:14.51 8:50.83 9:26.79
10:03.01 10:39.22 11:51.83
12:27.90 13:04.12 14:16.91
15:29.90 16:06.41 16:42.69
17:52.62
YMID-MR 15 Eyckmans, Robert 46 17:56.74
33.67 1:08.94 2:21.12 1:40.61
3:34.49 4:46.77
5:22.93 5:58.79 6:35.21 7:11.08
8:22.94 8:54.51 9:34.91
10:48.20 11:24.94 12:01.25
13:14.07 13:44.99 14:26.78
15:39.16 16:14.14 16:49.22
17:56.74
YMID-MR 15 Flannery, Jim J 47 18:00.66
32.76 1:08.16 2:20.27 1:44.20
2:56.93 3:33.11 4:10.00 4:45.71
5:22.29 5:58.03 6:34.48 7:09.77
7:46.07 8:21.65 8:58.43 9:34.82
10:48.29 12:01.49
12:37.67 13:14.23 13:50.69 14:27.08
15:03.53 15:39.61 16:15.41 16:50.60
17:26.29 18:00.66
TBAY-FL 16 Attal, Matt N 48 18:06.94
30.88 1:04.80 2:13.62
3:24.55 4:36.53
4:58.28 5:49.62 7:02.45
8:15.66 8:52.29 9:29.03
10:05.90 10:42.68 11:56.46
12:33.76 13:10.99 13:47.97 14:25.29
15:02.32 15:39.16 16:15.39 16:52.92
17:30.54 18:06.94
NJ-CO 17 Schlesinger, Matt J 49 18:10.35
31.26 1:05.63 2:16.27 1:40.56
2:51.92 3:28.07 4:04.57 4:41.42
5:54.72 6:30.99 7:07.54
7:44.23 8:21.05 8:57.45 9:34.35
10:49.36 11:25.85 12:02.10
12:38.58 13:15.32 14:28.76
15:05.79 15:43.91 16:19.95 16:57.57
17:35.15 18:10.35
CST-FG 15 Parada, Alexander 50 18:20.41
32.14 1:06.67 2:17.73 1:42.07
2:54.24 3:30.43 4:43.47
5:20.56 5:56.44 6:32.87 7:09.39
7:46.86 8:23.28 9:38.12
10:15.66 10:52.93 11:31.29 12:08.49
12:46.11 13:23.47 14:01.18 14:38.72
15:16.58 15:53.29 16:30.59 17:07.44
17:40.06 18:20.41
MCA-FG 13 Angiulli, Joey M 51 18:21.72
31.65 1:05.99 2:17.22 1:41.88
2:52.87 3:28.42 4:04.14 4:39.66
5:51.77 6:26.72 7:05.21
7:38.56 8:19.64 8:56.82 9:34.24
10:49.28 12:04.53
12:42.29 13:20.80 13:58.30 14:36.48
15:14.37 15:52.53 16:31.18 17:08.53
17:46.58 18:21.72
PSDN-VA 17 Veltman, Patrick G --- DQ
Declared false start
KING-PN 18 Matulic, Erich A --- SCR
GSC-FL 26 Monasterio, Ricard --- SCR
FSLA-FL 15 Duran, Rick A --- SCR
NMST-FG 16 Torres, Edwin --- SCR
UN!-FL 48 Drennen, Mark A --- SCR

Men 100 Meter Back
SCS: 55.62 1992 $ Martin Zubero
08OT 57.99
SUNA 58.69
OPEN 59.79
JRCH 1:00.59
SCS 1:06.49
Meet Qualifying: 1:06.49
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 1 56.89 08OT
27.98 56.89
PCS-FG 21 Greener, Andrew J 2 58.43 SUNA
28.61 58.43
FAST-FG 19 Clough, Bryce M 3 58.70 OPEN
28.04 58.70
CAT-FL 20 Johnson, Grant S 4 59.11 OPEN
28.96 59.11
DBS-FL 18 Tullius, Rex C 5 59.15 OPEN
28.81 59.15
TBAY-FL 16 Wyher, Tommy J 6 59.24 OPEN
28.30 59.24
PCS-FG 20 Zann, Geof J 7 1:00.09 JRCH
29.67 1:00.09
BEST-AZ 16 Gonzales, Robert V 8 1:00.45 JRCH
29.91 1:00.45
PCS-FG 21 Chudleigh, Jerram 9 1:00.54 JRCH
28.78 1:00.54
SPA-FL 18 Moody, Adam A 10 1:02.09 SCS
30.18 1:02.09
B - Final
FLA-FG 17 Coan, Kyle B 11 1:00.29 JRCH
28.90 1:00.29
NJ-CO 16 Fuller, Nathan D 12 1:01.75 SCS
29.68 1:01.75
DBS-FL 20 Dean, Clayton A 12 1:01.75 SCS
30.17 1:01.75
GSC-FL 19 Wilder, Russell D 14 1:01.86 SCS
29.93 1:01.86
YMID-MR 19 Koizim, Brian D 15 1:01.98 SCS
30.32 1:01.98
PCS-FG 18 Atkinson, James T 16 1:02.29 SCS
30.78 1:02.29
YMID-MR 16 McGovern, John M 17 1:02.54 SCS
30.23 1:02.54
PCS-FG 20 Irvin, Brett C C 18 1:02.93 SCS
31.06 1:02.93
CRL-ZZ Noriega, Franco 19 1:03.25 SCS
30.88 1:03.25
GSC-FL 17 Leonard, Matthew 20 1:03.42 SCS
30.57 1:03.42
C - Final
YTO-FL 19 Ingvoldstad, Justin 21 1:01.42 SCS
29.47 1:01.42
CAT-NJ 15 Wang, Charley 22 1:02.42 SCS
30.22 1:02.42
PCS-FG 15 Novakoff, Andrew 23 1:02.58 SCS
31.11 1:02.58
BEST-AZ 15 Lee, Christopher E 24 1:02.81 SCS
30.50 1:02.81
CAT-FL 15 Crescimbeni, Emm 25 1:03.03 SCS
31.07 1:03.03
SPIR-MA 19 Millen, Chris D 26 1:03.13 SCS
31.15 1:03.13
NPB-FG 15 Basse, Oliver M 27 1:03.68 SCS
31.34 1:03.68
WFLA-FL 16 Blazuk, Andrew C 28 1:03.80 SCS
30.82 1:03.80
CGBD-VA 18 Lesnick, Tom J 29 1:04.02 SCS
30.85 1:04.02
SWIM-FL 16 Austin, Michael D 30 1:04.65 SCS
31.01 1:04.65
Men 100 Meter Back
SCS: 55.62 1992 $ Martin Zubero
08OT 57.99
SUNA 58.69
OPEN 59.79
JRCH 1:00.59
SCS 1:06.49
Meet Qualifying: 1:06.49
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
PCS-FG 21 Greener, Andrew J 1 59.16 OPEN
29.12 59.16
FAST-FG 19 Clough, Bryce M 2 59.19 OPEN
28.42 59.19
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 3 59.32 OPEN
28.92 59.32
PCS-FG 21 Chudleigh, Jerram 4 59.51 OPEN
28.70 59.51
DBS-FL 18 Tullius, Rex C 5 59.74 OPEN
29.02 59.74
CAT-FL 20 Johnson, Grant S 6 59.79 OPEN
29.32 59.79
TBAY-FL 16 Wyher, Tommy J 7 1:00.11 JRCH
28.53 1:00.11
BEST-AZ 16 Gonzales, Robert V 8 1:00.67 SCS
30.45 1:00.67
PCS-FG 20 Zann, Geof J 9 1:01.27 SCS
29.94 1:01.27
SPA-FL 18 Moody, Adam A 10 1:01.42 SCS
30.00 1:01.42
FLA-FG 17 Coan, Kyle B 11 1:01.58 SCS
29.84 1:01.58
GSC-FL 19 Wilder, Russell D 12 1:01.93 SCS
30.75 1:01.93
NJ-CO 16 Fuller, Nathan D 13 1:01.94 SCS
30.22 1:01.94
YMID-MR 19 Koizim, Brian D 14 1:02.05 SCS
30.45 1:02.05
DBS-FL 20 Dean, Clayton A 15 1:02.24 SCS
30.64 1:02.24
GSC-FL 17 Leonard, Matthew 16 1:02.63 SCS
30.70 1:02.63
PCS-FG 18 Atkinson, James T 17 1:02.67 SCS
30.82 1:02.67
YMID-MR 16 McGovern, John M 18 1:02.82 SCS
30.77 1:02.82
PCS-FG 20 Irvin, Brett C C 19 1:02.84 SCS
30.34 1:02.84
CRL-ZZ Noriega, Franco 20 1:02.96 SCS
30.53 1:02.96
YTO-FL 19 Ingvoldstad, Justin 21 1:03.17 SCS
30.34 1:03.17
CAT-NJ 15 Wang, Charley 22 1:03.27 SCS
30.30 1:03.27
CGBD-VA 18 Lesnick, Tom J 22 1:03.27 SCS
30.76 1:03.27
SPIR-MA 19 Millen, Chris D 24 1:03.33 SCS
31.81 1:03.33
CAT-FL 15 Crescimbeni, Emm 25 1:03.40 SCS
31.08 1:03.40
SWIM-FL 16 Austin, Michael D 26 1:03.42 SCS
30.98 1:03.42
NPB-FG 15 Basse, Oliver M 27 1:03.44 SCS
31.17 1:03.44
BEST-AZ 15 Lee, Christopher E 28 1:03.66 SCS
31.41 1:03.66
PCS-FG 15 Novakoff, Andrew 29 1:03.86 SCS
31.12 1:03.86
WFLA-FL 16 Blazuk, Andrew C 30 1:04.11 SCS
31.10 1:04.11
UN-FL 15 Taddeo, James M 31 1:04.12 SCS
31.24 1:04.12
CGBD-VA 18 Amer, Nader M 32 1:04.15 SCS
31.60 1:04.15
UN-VA 16 Latimer, Kevin A 33 1:04.18 SCS
31.11 1:04.18
GTSA-FL 24 Murray, Phil R 34 1:04.23 SCS
30.88 1:04.23
GSC-FL 19 Ballatore, Ron 35 1:04.29 SCS
31.45 1:04.29
YTO-FL 18 Potvin, Doug R 36 1:04.43 SCS
31.24 1:04.43
GSC-FL 18 Richardson, Kyle J 37 1:04.44 SCS
31.17 1:04.44
CST-FG 19 Vinci, Chris J 38 1:04.48 SCS
31.34 1:04.48
SPA-FL 17 Nardozzi, Kevin M 39 1:04.50 SCS
31.85 1:04.50
PA-FL 16 Richardson, Alex A 40 1:04.51 SCS
31.22 1:04.51
CSSC-FG 15 Veppo, Lucas A 41 1:04.65 SCS
32.01 1:04.65
GSC-FL 15 Halfacre, Jeb B 42 1:04.74 SCS
31.22 1:04.74
CAT-NJ 16 Chen, Jason 43 1:04.81 SCS
31.62 1:04.81
SYS-FL 18 Hershberger, Jorda 44 1:04.85 SCS
32.07 1:04.85
PCS-FG 16 Geri, Pedro M 45 1:04.88 SCS
31.72 1:04.88
UN-FL-FG 20 Galvan-Sarabia, Lu 45 1:04.88 SCS
31.05 1:04.88
YMID-MR 16 Saccurato, Matthew 47 1:04.95 SCS
32.01 1:04.95
GSC-FL 16 Johnson, Kyle 48 1:05.05 SCS
31.61 1:05.05
GTSA-FL 21 Gober, Ryan M 49 1:05.08 SCS
31.35 1:05.08
MS-FG 18 Selts, Brandon P 50 1:05.31 SCS
31.21 1:05.31
YMID-MR 15 Flannery, Jim J 51 1:05.75 SCS
31.86 1:05.75
YTO-FL 17 Ingvoldstad, Steph 52 1:05.89 SCS
32.89 1:05.89
CSSC-FG 16 Kleynhans, Colton 53 1:05.93 SCS
31.59 1:05.93
PST-FG 15 Hicks, Brandon L 54 1:06.22 SCS
32.54 1:06.22
SPIR-MA 17 Steen, Craig G 55 1:06.26 SCS
32.66 1:06.26
TBAY-FL 16 Stumpf, Ryan M 56 1:06.42 SCS
32.05 1:06.42
CGBD-VA 18 Kegelman, John C 57 1:06.57
31.50 1:06.57
PCS-FG 16 Burgs, Brett L 58 1:06.61
32.79 1:06.61
SAC-FL 17 Basford, Nicholas A 59 1:06.70
31.25 1:06.70
UN!-FL 15 Ballard, Matt A 59 1:06.70
32.36 1:06.70
PA-FL 16 Delaney, Evan T 61 1:06.73
32.41 1:06.73
YTO-FL 16 Hamby, Christophe 62 1:06.78
33.24 1:06.78
YTO-FL 16 Cruts, Chris R 63 1:06.95
32.94 1:06.95
YMID-MR 15 Preston, Blake L 64 1:07.01
32.38 1:07.01
SAC-FL 16 Rausch, Spencer W 65 1:07.02
32.44 1:07.02
PCS-FG 19 Jordan, Richard L 66 1:07.04
33.11 1:07.04
CGBD-VA 17 Hennessy, Kevin C 67 1:07.09
32.64 1:07.09
PA-FL 17 Brown, Seth H 68 1:07.17
YMID-MR 16 Bailey, Michael I 68 1:07.17
32.61 1:07.17
SAC-FL 18 Wright, Blake L 70 1:07.25
32.94 1:07.25
PST-FG 15 Harding, Davin L 70 1:07.25
32.73 1:07.25
PA-FL 16 DeBorde, Chris P 72 1:07.27
32.34 1:07.27
SWIM-FL 16 Todd, Matt J 73 1:07.43
32.64 1:07.43
SPIR-MA 16 Doherty, Conor K 74 1:07.77
33.17 1:07.77
PCS-FG 16 Meyer, Dave S 75 1:07.78
32.46 1:07.78
TBAY-FL 16 Curnutte, Levi 76 1:07.85
32.10 1:07.85
CAT-FL 15 Glover, Alex M 77 1:07.87
32.68 1:07.87
DBS-FL 19 Hammond, Matt E 78 1:07.90
32.56 1:07.90
CST-FG 14 Estrada, Alex E 79 1:07.98
33.20 1:07.98
PSDN-VA 16 Young, Chris B 80 1:08.18
32.94 1:08.18
CAT-NJ 14 Gomez, Jeffrey F 81 1:08.51
34.06 1:08.51
GCST-FL 19 Edwards, Brandon 82 1:08.76
32.75 1:08.76
YMID-MR 17 Nicholson, Jackson 83 1:08.90
33.20 1:08.90
PSDN-VA 18 Hogg, Michael T 84 1:09.22
33.54 1:09.22
YMID-MR 15 Gonzalez, Cliff M 85 1:09.30
34.18 1:09.30
YTO-FL 17 Bradford, Daniel J 86 1:09.38
33.24 1:09.38
CAT-NJ 16 Squires, Harrison D 87 1:09.54
33.48 1:09.54
CST-FG 15 Parada, Alexander 88 1:09.59
34.45 1:09.59
CGBD-VA 15 Bany, Rob L 89 1:10.11
34.14 1:10.11
FFSC-FG 15 Anillo, Jorge A 90 1:10.12
34.05 1:10.12
PCS-FG 15 Sutton, Donald W 91 1:10.55
34.61 1:10.55
PCS-FG 17 Smith, Tyler D 92 1:10.83
34.02 1:10.83
MCA-FG 18 Richmond, Alex J 93 1:11.84
33.86 1:11.84
SAC-FL 17 Gullakson, Dane E 94 1:12.28
35.19 1:12.28
SAC-FL 18 Lamoureux, Matth 95 1:12.60
34.48 1:12.60
HAT-FG 16 Drannan, Jacob D --- NS
MACM-FG 16 Lacayo, Frankie A --- NS
PSDN-VA 18 Pinkston, Bryan S --- SCR
FLA-FG 19 Meyers, Ronald A --- SCR
PCS-FG 19 Quinn, Pat G --- SCR
TBAY-FL 13 Swanson, Conor W --- SCR

Men 200 Meter Back
SCS: 2:00.24 1990 $ Martin Zubero
08OT 2:04.99
SUNA 2:07.19
OPEN 2:09.09
JRCH 2:11.49
SCS 2:24.99
Meet Qualifying: 2:24.99
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 1 2:00.42 08OT
28.90 59.09 2:00.42 1:29.84
ATAC-FL 15 Ziegler, Joe A 2 2:04.34 08OT
30.33 1:02.37 2:04.34 1:33.45
DBS-FL 18 Tullius, Rex C 3 2:07.07 SUNA
30.34 1:02.52 2:07.07 1:34.56
PCS-FG 21 Greener, Andrew J 4 2:07.15 SUNA
30.24 1:03.04 2:07.15 1:35.45
DBS-FL 19 McLarty, Dustin F 5 2:08.26 OPEN
30.30 1:02.51 2:08.26 1:35.17
PCS-FG 20 Zann, Geof J 6 2:09.18 JRCH
30.85 1:03.60 2:09.18 1:36.58
PCS-FG 17 Pedraza, Joey 7 2:09.38 JRCH
31.01 1:03.59 2:09.38 1:37.03
GSC-FL 19 Nead, Kevin T 8 2:10.80 JRCH
31.55 1:04.45 2:10.80 1:38.18
CAT-FL 17 Bullock, Clay C 9 2:11.10 JRCH
30.99 1:03.79 2:11.10 1:37.73
NJ-CO 16 Fuller, Nathan D 10 2:13.27 SCS
30.97 1:04.73 2:13.27 1:38.97
B - Final
FLA-FG 17 Coan, Kyle B 11 2:11.62 SCS
30.28 1:02.94 2:11.62 1:37.25
JDST-FG 17 Lainhart, Hunter C 12 2:11.84 SCS
30.39 1:03.99 2:11.84 1:37.63
BEST-AZ 16 Gonzales, Robert V 13 2:12.09 SCS
31.57 1:05.50 2:12.09 1:39.47
DBS-FL 20 Dean, Clayton A 14 2:13.21 SCS
31.28 1:04.98 2:13.21 1:38.54
BEST-AZ 15 Lee, Christopher E 15 2:13.36 SCS
31.00 1:04.45 2:13.36 1:39.39
GSC-FL 19 Ballatore, Ron 16 2:14.36 SCS
31.81 1:05.67 2:14.36 1:40.81
CRL-ZZ Noriega, Franco 17 2:14.61 SCS
31.32 1:05.69 2:14.61 1:40.85
SYS-FL 17 Crete, Ryan R 18 2:16.30 SCS
33.11 1:07.58 2:16.30 1:42.56
PCS-FG 18 Atkinson, James T 19 2:17.30 SCS
32.52 1:07.84 2:17.30 1:43.00
TBAY-FL 16 Wyher, Tommy J 20 2:23.39 SCS
31.40 1:06.64 2:23.39 1:45.12
C - Final
CAT-FL 20 Johnson, Grant S 21 2:12.07 SCS
31.63 1:05.22 2:12.07 1:38.75
SPIR-MA 19 Millen, Chris D 22 2:14.64 SCS
32.83 1:06.80 2:14.64 1:41.46
SPA-FL 18 Snyder, Mitchell W 23 2:15.97 SCS
33.15 1:07.17 2:15.97 1:42.00
YMID-MR 16 McGovern, John M 24 2:16.20 SCS
31.59 1:05.56 2:16.20 1:41.08
GSC-FL 18 Richardson, Kyle J 25 2:16.23 SCS
31.95 1:05.88 2:16.23 1:40.83
YTO-FL 19 Ingvoldstad, Justin 26 2:16.54 SCS
31.78 1:05.91 2:16.54 1:40.73
YMID-MR 16 Saccurato, Matthew 27 2:16.89 SCS
32.26 1:07.49 2:16.89 1:42.40
UN-FL-FG 20 Galvan-Sarabia, Lu 28 2:17.30 SCS
31.37 1:05.48 2:17.30 1:41.71
UN-VA 16 Latimer, Kevin A 29 2:17.77 SCS
32.46 1:07.14 2:17.77 1:42.61
SYS-FL 18 Hershberger, Jorda 30 2:18.23 SCS
32.49 1:07.53 2:18.23 1:43.13
Men 200 Meter Back
SCS: 2:00.24 1990 $ Martin Zubero
08OT 2:04.99
SUNA 2:07.19
OPEN 2:09.09
JRCH 2:11.49
SCS 2:24.99
Meet Qualifying: 2:24.99
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 1 2:05.83 SUNA
29.78 1:00.84 2:05.83 1:33.07
DBS-FL 18 Tullius, Rex C 2 2:06.54 SUNA
30.41 1:02.90 2:06.54 1:34.90
ATAC-FL 15 Ziegler, Joe A 3 2:06.88 SUNA
30.62 1:02.95 2:06.88 1:35.27
DBS-FL 19 McLarty, Dustin F 4 2:07.20 OPEN
30.93 1:03.08 2:07.20 1:35.21
PCS-FG 20 Zann, Geof J 5 2:08.47 OPEN
30.17 1:02.55 2:08.47 1:35.80
PCS-FG 21 Greener, Andrew J 6 2:09.07 OPEN
31.82 1:04.85 2:09.07 1:37.47
GSC-FL 19 Nead, Kevin T 7 2:09.30 JRCH
31.34 1:03.78 2:09.30 1:36.80
PCS-FG 17 Pedraza, Joey 8 2:09.78 JRCH
30.66 1:02.95 2:09.78 1:36.73
CAT-FL 17 Bullock, Clay C 9 2:10.23 JRCH
30.82 1:04.19 2:10.23 1:37.25
NJ-CO 16 Fuller, Nathan D 10 2:13.13 SCS
31.79 1:05.35 2:13.13 1:39.47
FLA-FG 17 Coan, Kyle B 11 2:13.17 SCS
30.52 1:03.50 2:13.17 1:38.15
PCS-FG 18 Atkinson, James T 12 2:13.63 SCS
31.64 1:04.88 2:13.63 1:38.99
BEST-AZ 15 Lee, Christopher E 13 2:13.85 SCS
31.06 1:04.47 2:13.85 1:39.11
DBS-FL 20 Dean, Clayton A 14 2:13.97 SCS
32.12 1:05.31 2:13.97 1:39.68
TBAY-FL 16 Wyher, Tommy J 15 2:14.03 SCS
30.18 1:04.54 2:14.03 1:38.91
CRL-ZZ Noriega, Franco 16 2:14.36 SCS
30.74 1:04.94 2:14.36 1:39.72
GSC-FL 19 Ballatore, Ron 17 2:14.51 SCS
31.69 1:05.25 2:14.51 1:40.14
BEST-AZ 16 Gonzales, Robert V 18 2:14.60 SCS
32.51 1:07.03 2:14.60 1:41.29
SYS-FL 17 Crete, Ryan R 19 2:14.72 SCS
32.76 1:06.84 2:14.72 1:40.96
JDST-FG 17 Lainhart, Hunter C 20 2:15.03 SCS
31.94 1:06.93 2:15.03 1:42.24
YMID-MR 16 McGovern, John M 21 2:15.25 SCS
31.84 1:05.25 2:15.25 1:40.68
CAT-FL 20 Johnson, Grant S 22 2:15.77 SCS
31.60 1:05.48 2:15.77 1:40.44
YMID-MR 16 Saccurato, Matthew 23 2:16.02 SCS
32.27 1:06.57 2:16.02 1:41.61
GSC-FL 18 Richardson, Kyle J 24 2:16.07 SCS
32.12 1:05.91 2:16.07 1:40.63
SYS-FL 18 Hershberger, Jorda 25 2:16.15 SCS
32.80 1:07.63 2:16.15 1:41.90
UN-VA 16 Latimer, Kevin A 26 2:16.39 SCS
31.95 1:07.10 2:16.39 1:41.75
SPA-FL 18 Snyder, Mitchell W 27 2:16.85 SCS
32.90 1:07.34 2:16.85 1:42.82
SPIR-MA 19 Millen, Chris D 28 2:17.25 SCS
33.05 1:07.73 2:17.25 1:43.33
UN-FL-FG 20 Galvan-Sarabia, Lu 29 2:17.57 SCS
31.34 1:05.50 2:17.57 1:40.67
YTO-FL 19 Ingvoldstad, Justin 30 2:17.76 SCS
33.12 1:08.43 2:17.76 1:43.12
SPA-FL 18 Moody, Adam A 31 2:17.91 SCS
31.91 1:07.61 2:17.91 1:43.46
NPB-FG 15 Basse, Oliver M 32 2:18.14 SCS
33.07 1:07.88 2:18.14 1:43.27
UN-FL 15 Taddeo, James M 33 2:18.34 SCS
32.25 1:06.97 2:18.34 1:42.60
CAT-NJ 15 Wang, Charley 34 2:18.45 SCS
31.98 1:06.51 2:18.45 1:42.37
PA-FL 16 Richardson, Alex A 35 2:18.76 SCS
32.54 1:08.18 2:18.76 1:43.16
SYS-FL 17 Clayton, Seth D 36 2:19.45 SCS
33.99 1:09.44 2:19.45 1:44.32
CAT-NJ 16 Chen, Jason 37 2:19.64 SCS
32.48 1:07.36 2:19.64 1:44.19
YTO-FL 16 Cruts, Chris R 38 2:19.72 SCS
33.12 1:08.67 2:19.72 1:44.10
PCS-FG 15 Novakoff, Andrew 39 2:19.78 SCS
32.22 1:07.82 2:19.78 1:44.21
YTO-FL 18 Epstein, Adam R 40 2:20.12 SCS
33.31 1:08.58 2:20.12 1:45.18
GSC-FL 15 Halfacre, Jeb B 41 2:20.21 SCS
33.16 1:08.63 2:20.21 1:44.41
SPA-FL 17 Nardozzi, Kevin M 42 2:20.40 SCS
33.85 1:09.14 2:20.40 1:45.37
YMID-MR 15 Flannery, Jim J 43 2:20.43 SCS
33.08 1:08.38 2:20.43 1:44.98
YTO-FL 18 Potvin, Doug R 44 2:20.79 SCS
34.01 1:10.98 2:20.79 1:45.65
GSC-FL 15 Carusone, Jeremy P 45 2:21.59 SCS
32.73 1:08.56 2:21.59 1:45.32
PSDN-VA 17 Stagg, Winston W 46 2:21.99 SCS
33.38 1:09.64 2:21.99 1:46.46
PA-FL 16 DeBorde, Chris P 47 2:22.33 SCS
33.24 1:08.92 2:22.33 1:46.16
SAC-FL 16 Rausch, Spencer W 48 2:22.84 SCS
32.92 1:09.86 2:22.84 1:48.19
WFLA-FL 16 Blazuk, Andrew C 48 2:22.84 SCS
32.79 1:08.65 2:22.84 1:45.52
SPIR-MA 16 Doherty, Conor K 50 2:22.98 SCS
34.04 1:10.86 2:22.98 1:46.87
HAT-FG 16 Drannan, Jacob D 51 2:23.20 SCS
32.04 1:08.32 2:23.20 1:45.79
CGBD-VA 17 Hennessy, Kevin C 52 2:23.30 SCS
33.42 1:09.47 2:23.30 1:46.31
PA-FL 17 Brown, Seth H 53 2:23.32 SCS
34.93 1:11.46 2:23.32 1:47.79
YMID-MR 15 Preston, Blake L 54 2:23.48 SCS
32.98 1:08.83 2:23.48 1:45.72
CSSC-FG 16 Kleynhans, Colton 55 2:23.49 SCS
33.40 1:09.83 2:23.49 1:47.14
CSSC-FG 15 Veppo, Lucas A 56 2:23.59 SCS
33.56 1:10.88 2:23.59 1:47.77
CGBD-VA 18 Lesnick, Tom J 57 2:23.79 SCS
32.61 1:09.01 2:23.79 1:46.15
GSC-FL 16 Johnson, Kyle 58 2:23.97 SCS
32.88 1:08.57 2:23.97 1:46.38
PA-FL 16 Delaney, Evan T 59 2:24.28 SCS
33.23 1:08.92 2:24.28 1:46.26
SPA-FL 16 Snyder, Russell W 60 2:24.30 SCS
34.75 1:10.79 2:24.30 1:48.14
GTSA-FL 21 Gober, Ryan M 61 2:24.33 SCS
33.12 1:09.86 2:24.33 1:47.81
PST-FG 15 Harding, Davin L 62 2:24.59 SCS
34.08 1:10.73 2:24.59 1:47.48
PCS-FG 16 Meyer, Dave S 63 2:24.66 SCS
33.76 1:09.44 2:24.66 1:46.96
CST-FG 14 Estrada, Alex E 64 2:25.05
33.10 1:08.97 2:25.05 1:47.29
SPIR-MA 17 Steen, Craig G 65 2:25.27
34.18 1:11.27 2:25.27 1:48.69
BSAC-FL 13 Viana, Will S 66 2:25.66
33.73 1:10.44 2:25.66 1:48.04
CGBD-VA 15 Harkins, Brent W 67 2:26.04
33.77 1:10.28 2:26.04 1:47.97
BA-FG 16 Gomez, Alberto E 68 2:26.38
35.60 1:12.78 2:26.38 1:50.31
SYS-FL 14 Voigts, Zachary J 69 2:27.32
35.57 1:13.18 2:27.32 1:50.38
PCS-FG 16 Burgs, Brett L 70 2:27.47
33.91 1:10.97 2:27.47 1:48.67
CAT-NJ 16 Squires, Harrison D 71 2:27.58
33.95 1:10.27 2:27.58 1:48.52
FFSC-FG 15 Anillo, Jorge A 72 2:27.97
34.47 1:12.26 2:27.97 1:50.59
TBAY-FL 16 Stumpf, Ryan M 73 2:29.62
34.50 1:12.96 2:29.62 1:51.77
CST-FG 15 Parada, Alexander 74 2:29.63
35.95 1:13.51 2:29.63 1:52.05
YMID-MR 15 Gonzalez, Cliff M 75 2:30.17
35.46 1:13.53 2:30.17 1:53.00
CST-FG 13 Sell, Tyler R 76 2:30.39
34.34 1:12.49 2:30.39 1:51.60
CAT-NJ 15 Pulitano, Daniel J 77 2:30.69
34.95 1:12.59 2:30.69 1:51.86
PSDN-VA 16 Young, Chris B 78 2:31.31
35.56 1:14.13 2:31.31 1:53.34
SAC-FL 17 Basford, Nicholas A 79 2:31.82
33.39 1:10.84 2:31.82 1:51.60
CGBD-VA 18 Amer, Nader M 80 2:32.02
35.41 1:13.90 2:32.02 1:52.50
SYS-FL 14 Kaminske, Matthew 81 2:32.05
36.46 1:15.14 2:32.05 1:54.04
PSDN-VA 16 Baker, Russell J 82 2:33.04
36.47 1:15.23 2:33.04 1:54.96
SPIR-MA 15 Kuchan, Tim P 83 2:41.70
37.53 1:18.15 2:41.70 1:59.69
TBAY-FL 13 Swanson, Conor W --- NS
SWIM-FL 16 Austin, Michael D --- SCR
Men 100 Meter Breast
SCS: 1:02.77 2004 $ Vladislav Polyakov
08OT 1:04.69
SUNA 1:05.59
OPEN 1:06.79
JRCH 1:10.09
SCS 1:16.49
Meet Qualifying: 1:16.49
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
NOLE-FL 20 Erben, Paul A 1 1:04.28 08OT
30.55 1:04.28
PCS-FG 22 Martins, Leo H 2 1:05.67 OPEN
31.18 1:05.67
ATAC-FL 20 Mrazek, William J 3 1:06.27 OPEN
30.63 1:06.27
DBS-FL 20 Deery, Kyle B 4 1:06.85 JRCH
31.21 1:06.85
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 5 1:06.97 JRCH
31.69 1:06.97
CSSC-FG 27 Beckwith, Harvey 6 1:07.41 JRCH
31.34 1:07.41
SWIM-FL 20 Decicco, Kyle D 7 1:07.99 JRCH
31.37 1:07.99
GSC-FL 19 Ballatore, Ron 8 1:08.03 JRCH
31.06 1:08.03
SPIR-MA 17 Steen, Craig G 9 1:08.38 JRCH
32.78 1:08.38
FAST-FG 18 Franklin, John E --- DQ
Downward butterfly kick
B - Final
SPA-FL 19 Varanda, Brenno R 11 1:07.51 JRCH
31.89 1:07.51
GSC-FL 21 Mullervy, Scott W 12 1:09.53 JRCH
32.56 1:09.53
SPA-FL 16 Snyder, Russell W 13 1:09.90 JRCH
32.72 1:09.90
UN-FL-FG 17 Azar, John E 14 1:09.94 JRCH
32.84 1:09.94
TBAY-FL 17 Swanson, Corey W 15 1:10.01 JRCH
32.38 1:10.01
MS-FG 21 Bedenbaugh, Alber 16 1:10.24 SCS
33.62 1:10.24
CGBD-VA 17 Harkins, Scott E 17 1:10.47 SCS
33.00 1:10.47
CGBD-VA 18 Kegelman, John C 18 1:10.67 SCS
33.23 1:10.67
PCS-FG 23 Grogan, Paul T 19 1:10.69 SCS
33.68 1:10.69
PSDN-VA 16 Hanson, Alex A 20 1:10.70 SCS
33.53 1:10.70
C - Final
FLA-FG 22 Langsett, Bobby G 21 1:10.34 SCS
33.02 1:10.34
CST-FG 19 Vinci, Chris J 22 1:10.81 SCS
33.51 1:10.81
LST-FG 18 Dorante, Miguel A 23 1:10.90 SCS
33.18 1:10.90
IST-FG 20 Kull, Kurt G 24 1:11.18 SCS
33.70 1:11.18
SWIM-FL 15 Kennedy, Robby J 25 1:11.74 SCS
33.59 1:11.74
SWIM-FL 15 Patino, Diego E 26 1:11.85 SCS
33.78 1:11.85
SAC-FL 16 Gunter, Scott J 27 1:12.63 SCS
33.94 1:12.63
CAT-FL 16 Corbin, Adam C 28 1:12.73 SCS
34.20 1:12.73
YMID-MR 16 Bailey, Michael I 29 1:12.91 SCS
33.45 1:12.91
CGBD-VA 15 Landry, Brian H 30 1:13.08 SCS
34.16 1:13.08
Men 100 Meter Breast
SCS: 1:02.77 2004 $ Vladislav Polyakov
08OT 1:04.69
SUNA 1:05.59
OPEN 1:06.79
JRCH 1:10.09
SCS 1:16.49
Meet Qualifying: 1:16.49
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
NOLE-FL 20 Erben, Paul A 1 1:04.91 SUNA
30.58 1:04.91
DBS-FL 20 Deery, Kyle B 2 1:06.49 OPEN
31.27 1:06.49
SWIM-FL 20 Decicco, Kyle D 3 1:06.69 OPEN
31.34 1:06.69
CSSC-FG 27 Beckwith, Harvey 4 1:06.92 JRCH
31.14 1:06.92
PCS-FG 22 Martins, Leo H 5 1:07.49 JRCH
32.44 1:07.49
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 6 1:07.95 JRCH
32.36 1:07.95
FAST-FG 18 Franklin, John E 7 1:08.39 JRCH
31.85 1:08.39
GSC-FL 19 Ballatore, Ron 8 1:08.55 JRCH
32.11 1:08.55
SPIR-MA 17 Steen, Craig G 9 1:08.82 JRCH
32.88 1:08.82
ATAC-FL 20 Mrazek, William J 10 1:08.86 JRCH
31.88 1:08.86
SPA-FL 19 Varanda, Brenno R 11 1:08.90 JRCH
32.30 1:08.90
UN-FL-FG 17 Azar, John E 12 1:09.41 JRCH
32.59 1:09.41
TBAY-FL 17 Swanson, Corey W 13 1:09.90 JRCH
32.38 1:09.90
SPA-FL 16 Snyder, Russell W 14 1:10.07 JRCH
33.33 1:10.07
CGBD-VA 20 Kegelman, Tim P 15 1:10.12 SCS
31.48 1:10.12
CGBD-VA 18 Kegelman, John C 16 1:10.18 SCS
33.00 1:10.18
GSC-FL 21 Mullervy, Scott W 17 1:10.22 SCS
32.65 1:10.22
PCS-FG 23 Grogan, Paul T 18 1:10.57 SCS
33.69 1:10.57
PSDN-VA 16 Hanson, Alex A 19 1:10.70 SCS
33.98 1:10.70
MS-FG 21 Bedenbaugh, Alber 20 1:10.76 SCS
32.50 1:10.76
CGBD-VA 17 Harkins, Scott E 21 1:10.78 SCS
33.61 1:10.78
IST-FG 20 Kull, Kurt G 22 1:10.82 SCS
33.41 1:10.82
FLA-FG 22 Langsett, Bobby G 23 1:10.90 SCS
33.07 1:10.90
SWIM-FL 15 Kennedy, Robby J 24 1:11.11 SCS
33.47 1:11.11
LST-FG 18 Dorante, Miguel A 25 1:11.60 SCS
33.21 1:11.60
CST-FG 19 Vinci, Chris J 26 1:11.62 SCS
33.70 1:11.62
YMID-MR 16 Bailey, Michael I 27 1:11.76 SCS
33.75 1:11.76
SAC-FL 16 Gunter, Scott J 28 1:12.15 SCS
33.61 1:12.15
SWIM-FL 15 Patino, Diego E 29 1:12.18 SCS
33.82 1:12.18
CAT-FL 17 Jovanovic, Bojan 30 1:12.21 SCS
33.42 1:12.21
CGBD-VA 15 Landry, Brian H 31 1:12.28 SCS
33.66 1:12.28
CAT-FL 16 Corbin, Adam C 32 1:12.55 SCS
34.02 1:12.55
BGS-FG 17 Leigh, Michael V 33 1:12.60 SCS
33.68 1:12.60
MACM-FG 15 Araque, Carlos 34 1:12.61 SCS
34.14 1:12.61
NPB-FG 18 Blake, Scott S 35 1:12.63 SCS
34.24 1:12.63
YTO-FL 19 Ingvoldstad, Justin 36 1:12.74 SCS
33.03 1:12.74
WIN-FL 19 Myers, Kyle R 37 1:12.80 SCS
34.18 1:12.80
TWA-FG 16 Koziol, Ben P 38 1:12.95 SCS
34.31 1:12.95
FLA-FG 17 Boucquaert, PJ 39 1:13.10 SCS
34.70 1:13.10
CGBD-VA 14 Wilcox, Mason T 40 1:13.11 SCS
34.59 1:13.11
CGBD-VA 15 Harkins, Brent W 41 1:13.12 SCS
33.63 1:13.12
TBAY-FL 16 Stevens, Gregory M 42 1:13.17 SCS
33.86 1:13.17
PA-FL 16 Davis, Shea S 43 1:13.31 SCS
34.28 1:13.31
GSC-FL 15 Clare-Salzler, Zach 44 1:13.38 SCS
34.97 1:13.38
WFLA-FL 17 Caldwell, Trevor J 45 1:13.42 SCS
34.45 1:13.42
CAT-FL 15 Samuel, Henry W 46 1:13.57 SCS
35.13 1:13.57
FLA-FG 15 Bodman, Roy 47 1:13.63 SCS
34.11 1:13.63
PCS-FG 20 Irvin, Brett C C 48 1:13.76 SCS
34.22 1:13.76
PCS-FG 19 Jordan, Richard L 49 1:13.77 SCS
33.98 1:13.77
SYS-FL 17 Shoemaker, Jason E 50 1:13.78 SCS
34.49 1:13.78
PSDN-VA 16 Young, Chris B 51 1:13.84 SCS
34.78 1:13.84
CGBD-VA 17 Hennessy, Kevin C 52 1:13.92 SCS
34.87 1:13.92
DBS-FL 16 Deery, Kregg T 53 1:14.01 SCS
34.87 1:14.01
PST-FG 18 Unger, Stephen P 54 1:14.22 SCS
34.81 1:14.22
SWIM-FL 16 Austin, Michael D 55 1:14.23 SCS
35.10 1:14.23
NJ-CO 17 Schlesinger, Matt J 56 1:14.50 SCS
34.77 1:14.50
CAT-NJ 15 Pulitano, Daniel J 57 1:14.68 SCS
35.65 1:14.68
PSDN-VA 17 Stagg, Winston W 58 1:14.74 SCS
34.18 1:14.74
HSC-FG 16 Escudero, Roberto 59 1:14.79 SCS
35.16 1:14.79
GCST-FL 19 Claude, Danny M 60 1:14.94 SCS
35.60 1:14.94
YMID-MR 15 Eyckmans, Robert 61 1:15.30 SCS
35.53 1:15.30
SWIM-FL 17 Allan, Zig R 62 1:15.45 SCS
35.30 1:15.45
CGBD-VA 17 Ouzts, Will G 63 1:15.47 SCS
34.32 1:15.47
CST-FG 17 Vinci, Michael S 63 1:15.47 SCS
35.15 1:15.47
CGBD-VA 17 Haislip, Sean P 65 1:15.80 SCS
34.58 1:15.80
CGBD-VA 18 Williams, Ryon D 66 1:15.92 SCS
35.18 1:15.92
NJ-CO 15 Bartel, Chuck E 67 1:16.07 SCS
36.05 1:16.07
PST-FG 15 Aching, Williams E 68 1:16.27 SCS
36.30 1:16.27
TCSC-FL 14 Humphrey IV, Dav 69 1:16.33 SCS
35.88 1:16.33
WFLA-FL 17 Metka, Alex W 70 1:16.54
35.93 1:16.54
BSAC-FL 18 Nolan, Daniel A 71 1:16.94
35.93 1:16.94
YTO-FL 15 Sokolowski, Matt J 72 1:17.17
36.41 1:17.17
CGBD-VA 15 Carter, Lake L 73 1:17.28
36.28 1:17.28
SPIR-MA 15 Kuchan, Tim P 74 1:17.30
36.20 1:17.30
FFSC-FG 16 Garcia-Montes, An 75 1:17.35
36.80 1:17.35
BMHG-FG 14 Rodriguez, Alex 76 1:17.41
36.38 1:17.41
GCST-FL 16 Roka, Michael R 77 1:17.63
36.53 1:17.63
CAT-NJ 15 Lee, Travis G 78 1:17.74
35.99 1:17.74
PA-FL 16 DeBorde, Chris P 79 1:18.44
36.38 1:18.44
FLA-FG 17 Auchenbach, Matt 80 1:18.83
36.84 1:18.83
SAC-FL 18 Wright, Blake L 81 1:19.64
36.80 1:19.64
MACM-FG 17 Fonseca, Javier R --- NS
HSC-FG 15 Munoz, Joao J --- NS
MACM-FG 17 Alvarez Burgos, O --- NS
CSSC-FG 13 Manousos, Nichola --- SCR

Men 200 Meter Breast
SCS: 2:15.91 2004 $ Vladislav Polyakov
08OT 2:20.79
SUNA 2:22.79
OPEN 2:25.29
JRCH 2:28.59
SCS 2:49.79
Meet Qualifying: 2:49.79
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PCS-FG 22 Martins, Leo H 1 2:18.48 08OT
32.52 1:07.99 2:18.48 1:42.83
ATAC-FL 20 Mrazek, William J 2 2:20.98 SUNA
32.43 1:09.11 2:20.98 1:44.27
DBS-FL 20 Deery, Kyle B 3 2:21.43 SUNA
32.97 1:09.30 2:21.43 1:45.36
NOLE-FL 20 Erben, Paul A 4 2:21.61 SUNA
33.13 1:09.49 2:21.61 1:45.37
SPIR-MA 17 Steen, Craig G 5 2:24.99 OPEN
33.69 1:10.12 2:24.99 1:47.67
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 6 2:25.35 JRCH
34.10 1:11.24 2:25.35 1:48.27
GSC-FL 21 Mullervy, Scott W 7 2:25.69 JRCH
33.56 1:10.54 2:25.69 1:48.32
SPA-FL 19 Varanda, Brenno R 8 2:26.07 JRCH
32.76 1:09.77 2:26.07 1:47.22
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 9 2:27.98 JRCH
33.49 1:10.31 2:27.98 1:48.27
UN-FL-FG 17 Azar, John E 10 2:30.68 SCS
33.97 1:11.90 2:30.68 1:51.57
B - Final
SWIM-FL 15 Kennedy, Robby J 11 2:29.82 SCS
34.65 1:13.44 2:29.82 1:51.68
CGBD-VA 18 Kegelman, John C 12 2:30.31 SCS
34.45 1:12.70 2:30.31 1:50.73
SWIM-FL 20 Decicco, Kyle D 13 2:31.09 SCS
33.16 1:11.34 2:31.09 1:50.80
FAST-FG 18 Franklin, John E 14 2:31.20 SCS
34.73 1:13.28 2:31.20 1:52.79
SPA-FL 16 Snyder, Russell W 15 2:31.44 SCS
34.34 1:12.83 2:31.44 1:51.96
CGBD-VA 17 Harkins, Scott E 16 2:32.59 SCS
34.64 1:13.41 2:32.59 1:53.40
TWA-FG 16 Koziol, Ben P 17 2:33.57 SCS
35.49 1:14.46 2:33.57 1:54.37
CGBD-VA 15 Harkins, Brent W 18 2:35.02 SCS
36.30 1:16.08 2:35.02 1:55.34
NPB-FG 18 Blake, Scott S 19 2:35.52 SCS
34.79 1:14.58 2:35.52 1:55.37
MS-FG 21 Bedenbaugh, Alber 20 2:43.31 SCS
36.47 1:17.09 2:43.31 1:59.48
C - Final
LST-FG 18 Dorante, Miguel A 21 2:32.39 SCS
34.36 1:12.47 2:32.39 1:51.35
CAT-FL 16 Corbin, Adam C 22 2:33.58 SCS
34.84 1:13.31 2:33.58 1:52.98
CGBD-VA 14 Wilcox, Mason T 23 2:34.72 SCS
35.27 1:15.11 2:34.72 1:54.82
FFSC-FG 16 Garcia-Montes, An 24 2:35.74 SCS
34.69 1:14.38 2:35.74 1:54.55
CGBD-VA 17 Hennessy, Kevin C 25 2:36.37 SCS
35.14 1:14.82 2:36.37 1:55.93
PCS-FG 23 Grogan, Paul T 26 2:36.39 SCS
35.37 1:15.29 2:36.39 1:55.40
PSDN-VA 16 Young, Chris B 27 2:36.44 SCS
36.13 1:16.36 2:36.44 1:56.00
GSC-FL 15 Clare-Salzler, Zach 28 2:36.47 SCS
35.70 1:15.57 2:36.47 1:55.63
CGBD-VA 15 Landry, Brian H 29 2:38.60 SCS
35.51 1:15.92 2:38.60 1:56.55
BGS-FG 17 Leigh, Michael V 30 2:42.00 SCS
36.10 1:16.38 2:42.00 1:58.27
Men 200 Meter Breast
SCS: 2:15.91 2004 $ Vladislav Polyakov
08OT 2:20.79
SUNA 2:22.79
OPEN 2:25.29
JRCH 2:28.59
SCS 2:49.79
Meet Qualifying: 2:49.79
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
DBS-FL 20 Deery, Kyle B 1 2:20.81 SUNA
32.92 1:08.53 2:20.81 1:44.94
PCS-FG 22 Martins, Leo H 2 2:24.52 OPEN
33.61 1:10.60 2:24.52 1:47.41
NOLE-FL 20 Erben, Paul A 3 2:25.40 JRCH
32.65 1:09.99 2:25.40 1:47.60
ATAC-FL 20 Mrazek, William J 4 2:25.81 JRCH
33.71 1:10.93 2:25.81 1:48.52
DBS-FL 19 McLarty, Dustin F 5 2:26.41 JRCH
33.47 1:10.89 2:26.41 1:48.49
SPIR-MA 17 Steen, Craig G 6 2:26.45 JRCH
33.15 1:09.78 2:26.45 1:47.68
SPA-FL 19 Varanda, Brenno R 7 2:27.14 JRCH
33.37 1:10.40 2:27.14 1:48.78
GSC-FL 21 Mullervy, Scott W 8 2:27.65 JRCH
33.88 1:11.37 2:27.65 1:49.37
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 9 2:28.13 JRCH
33.97 1:11.28 2:28.13 1:48.65
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 10 2:28.36 JRCH
33.82 1:11.28 2:28.36 1:49.42
UN-FL-FG 17 Azar, John E 11 2:29.37 SCS
33.65 1:12.40 2:29.37 1:51.27
SWIM-FL 15 Kennedy, Robby J 12 2:29.98 SCS
34.69 1:13.07 2:29.98 1:51.98
SPA-FL 16 Snyder, Russell W 13 2:30.27 SCS
34.35 1:11.97 2:30.27 1:51.28
SWIM-FL 20 Decicco, Kyle D 14 2:30.29 SCS
33.05 1:10.85 2:30.29 1:49.88
CGBD-VA 18 Kegelman, John C 15 2:30.31 SCS
35.68 1:13.32 2:30.31 1:51.52
FAST-FG 18 Franklin, John E 16 2:33.49 SCS
34.22 1:12.76 2:33.49 1:52.98
MS-FG 21 Bedenbaugh, Alber 17 2:33.52 SCS
34.36 1:13.44 2:33.52 1:53.16
CGBD-VA 17 Harkins, Scott E 18 2:33.80 SCS
34.40 1:13.50 2:33.80 1:53.36
CGBD-VA 15 Harkins, Brent W 19 2:34.06 SCS
35.15 1:15.09 2:34.06 1:54.38
TWA-FG 16 Koziol, Ben P 20 2:34.24 SCS
35.10 1:14.11 2:34.24 1:54.39
NPB-FG 18 Blake, Scott S 21 2:35.66 SCS
34.74 1:14.02 2:35.66 1:54.34
CGBD-VA 14 Wilcox, Mason T 22 2:36.13 SCS
36.09 1:16.30 2:36.13 1:55.56
LST-FG 18 Dorante, Miguel A 23 2:36.63 SCS
34.91 1:15.04 2:36.63 1:55.34
PCS-FG 23 Grogan, Paul T 24 2:36.87 SCS
34.40 1:13.38 2:36.87 1:54.67
GSC-FL 15 Clare-Salzler, Zach 25 2:36.91 SCS
36.60 1:16.24 2:36.91 1:56.54
CGBD-VA 17 Hennessy, Kevin C 26 2:37.09 SCS
35.47 1:16.07 2:37.09 1:56.66
PSDN-VA 16 Young, Chris B 27 2:37.27 SCS
36.43 1:16.29 2:37.27 1:57.12
CGBD-VA 15 Landry, Brian H 28 2:38.03 SCS
36.32 1:16.37 2:38.03 1:57.56
CAT-FL 16 Corbin, Adam C 29 2:38.21 SCS
34.86 1:14.46 2:38.21 1:55.80
FFSC-FG 16 Garcia-Montes, An 30 2:38.39 SCS
35.85 1:16.96 2:38.39 1:56.65
BGS-FG 17 Leigh, Michael V 31 2:38.91 SCS
36.06 1:15.78 2:38.91 1:57.12
FLA-FG 15 Bodman, Roy 32 2:39.08 SCS
35.87 1:15.46 2:39.08 1:56.74
SAC-FL 16 Gunter, Scott J 33 2:39.52 SCS
34.25 1:14.55 2:39.52 1:56.52
FLA-FG 17 Boucquaert, PJ 34 2:39.64 SCS
36.18 1:16.12 2:39.64 1:57.65
SWIM-FL 15 Patino, Diego E 35 2:39.84 SCS
34.98 1:14.97 2:39.84 1:56.78
CAT-FL 17 Jovanovic, Bojan 36 2:39.85 SCS
35.17 1:15.56 2:39.85 1:57.17
YMID-MR 16 Bailey, Michael I 37 2:39.95 SCS
35.61 1:15.50 2:39.95 1:57.57
PSDN-VA 17 Stagg, Winston W 38 2:40.32 SCS
36.84 1:18.68 2:40.32 1:59.63
CAT-FL 15 Samuel, Henry W 39 2:40.68 SCS
36.58 1:18.14 2:40.68 2:00.37
MACM-FG 15 Araque, Carlos 40 2:40.73 SCS
35.64 1:15.90 2:40.73 1:57.66
HSC-FG 16 Escudero, Roberto 41 2:40.75 SCS
36.22 1:16.63 2:40.75 1:58.28
SYS-FL 17 Shoemaker, Jason E 42 2:40.91 SCS
36.44 1:16.85 2:40.91 1:58.26
PA-FL 16 Davis, Shea S 43 2:41.84 SCS
36.37 1:16.09 2:41.84 1:58.37
CAT-NJ 15 Pulitano, Daniel J 44 2:42.35 SCS
35.53 1:16.21 2:42.35 1:58.10
NJ-CO 15 Bartel, Chuck E 45 2:42.89 SCS
36.44 1:18.34 2:42.89 1:59.83
SPIR-MA 15 Kuchan, Tim P 46 2:43.39 SCS
36.60 1:18.68 2:43.39 2:00.43
CST-FG 17 Vinci, Michael S 47 2:43.57 SCS
37.58 1:19.56 2:43.57 2:01.77
YTO-FL 15 Sokolowski, Matt J 48 2:44.36 SCS
37.98 1:19.52 2:44.36 2:02.34
WFLA-FL 17 Caldwell, Trevor J 49 2:44.54 SCS
35.68 1:17.42 2:44.54 2:01.14
CSSC-FG 13 Manousos, Nichola 50 2:44.69 SCS
37.97 1:19.32 2:44.69 2:02.15
BSAC-FL 18 Nolan, Daniel A 51 2:45.00 SCS
37.33 1:19.25 2:45.00 2:01.99
NJ-CO 17 Schlesinger, Matt J 52 2:45.01 SCS
37.04 1:17.58 2:45.01 2:00.87
MACM-FG 17 Fonseca, Javier R 53 2:45.11 SCS
36.51 1:18.82 2:45.11 2:01.63
CAT-NJ 15 Lee, Travis G 54 2:45.50 SCS
36.98 1:18.85 2:45.50 2:01.67
BSAC-FL 14 Ans, Aleks B 55 2:45.80 SCS
38.82 1:20.57 2:45.80 2:02.98
PST-FG 15 Aching, Williams E 56 2:45.96 SCS
38.57 1:19.84 2:45.96 2:03.16
PCS-FG 19 Jordan, Richard L 57 2:46.07 SCS
37.47 1:20.01 2:46.07 2:03.06
CGBD-VA 18 Williams, Ryon D 58 2:46.34 SCS
37.62 1:18.97 2:46.34 2:02.31
GCST-FL 16 Roka, Michael R 59 2:46.68 SCS
36.83 1:19.35 2:46.68 2:02.45
DBS-FL 16 Deery, Kregg T 60 2:46.92 SCS
36.69 1:18.89 2:46.92 2:02.89
CGBD-VA 17 Ouzts, Will G 61 2:47.00 SCS
37.84 1:18.66 2:47.00 2:02.53
YMID-MR 15 Eyckmans, Robert 62 2:47.39 SCS
37.46 1:20.18 2:47.39 2:03.60
BMHG-FG 14 Rodriguez, Alex 63 2:48.49 SCS
37.00 1:18.49 2:48.49 2:03.13
CST-FG 14 Valencia, Ivan 64 2:48.58 SCS
37.96 1:21.60 2:48.58 2:05.43
HSC-FG 15 Munoz, Joao J 65 2:49.19 SCS
38.25 1:21.47 2:49.19 2:05.77
TWA-FG 16 Sanchez, Jaime E 66 2:49.24 SCS
37.44 1:20.07 2:49.24 2:02.90
SPA-FL 14 Chambers, Camero 67 2:49.54 SCS
39.22 1:23.27 2:49.54 2:06.84
CGBD-VA 15 Bany, Rob L 68 2:49.70 SCS
38.87 1:22.59 2:49.70 2:06.51
MACM-FG 13 Barona, Kevin 69 2:51.11
38.29 1:21.24 2:51.11 2:05.34
PST-FG 15 Hicks, Brandon L 70 2:51.61
38.91 1:22.34 2:51.61 2:07.40
CGBD-VA 15 Carter, Lake L 71 2:51.79
38.55 1:21.59 2:51.79 2:06.77
CGBD-VA 17 Haislip, Sean P 72 2:52.51
37.92 1:21.35 2:52.51 2:07.45
PSDN-VA 16 Hugo, Brandon M 73 2:53.12
38.81 1:23.14 2:53.12 2:07.88
PSDN-VA 16 Baker, Russell J 74 2:54.74
39.81 1:24.63 2:54.74 2:09.29
CGBD-VA 15 Wilder, Brandon L 75 2:55.03
39.07 1:22.83 2:55.03 2:08.91
PSDN-VA 16 Hanson, Alex A --- DQ
Alternating Kick
35.81 1:15.51 DQ 1:57.03
BSAC-FL 14 Ball, Tyler J --- SCR

Men 100 Meter Fly
SCS: 54.33 2004 $ GABRIEL
08OT 55.59
SUNA 56.19
OPEN 57.19
JRCH 58.19
SCS 1:03.39
Meet Qualifying: 1:03.39
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
UN-HI 25 Kawamoto, Kohei 1 54.22$ 08OT
25.56 54.22
PCS-FG 21 Chudleigh, Jerram 2 55.27 08OT
25.47 55.27
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 3 55.32 08OT
26.08 55.32
NOLE-FL 21 Connor, Stephan A 4 56.22 OPEN
25.87 56.22
PCS-FG 21 Hughes, Tim H 5 56.32 OPEN
27.22 56.32
NOLE-FL 20 Kennon, Alex W 6 56.80 OPEN
25.99 56.80
FLA-FG 20 Rice, Michael R 7 57.03 OPEN
26.53 57.03
DOM-ZZ Rodriguez, Jose Al 8 57.06 OPEN
26.61 57.06
CGBD-VA 20 Kegelman, Tim P 9 57.35 JRCH
26.23 57.35
PCS-FG 22 Manley, Steven J 10 1:01.14 SCS
27.78 1:01.14
B - Final
PCS-FG 19 Nelson, Grant T 11 57.59 JRCH
27.21 57.59
PCS-FG 22 Salt, Richard M 12 57.73 JRCH
26.74 57.73
FAST-FG 19 Clough, Bryce M 13 57.75 JRCH
26.99 57.75
GSC-FL 21 Meena, Elliot P 14 58.28 SCS
27.18 58.28
CAT-FL 15 Crescimbeni, Emm 15 58.55 SCS
27.88 58.55
NJ-CO 18 Urich, Matt R 16 58.84 SCS
27.29 58.84
PCS-FG 18 Atkinson, James T 17 58.85 SCS
27.63 58.85
PCS-FG 21 Doyle, Mark W 18 59.01 SCS
27.63 59.01
FLA-FG 19 Bernard, Chris D 19 59.09 SCS
27.51 59.09
CGBD-VA 14 Wilcox, Mason T 19 59.09 SCS
27.36 59.09
C - Final
SWIM-FL 21 Shue, Brian A 21 58.15 JRCH
27.43 58.15
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 22 58.96 SCS
28.02 58.96
YMID-MR 16 Saccurato, Matthew 23 59.11 SCS
27.83 59.11
PCS-FG 21 Greener, Andrew J 24 59.30 SCS
27.86 59.30
CAT-NJ 15 Wang, Charley 25 59.38 SCS
27.92 59.38
TBAY-FL 16 Wyher, Tommy J 26 59.39 SCS
27.60 59.39
BEST-AZ 16 Joost, Marty R 27 1:00.43 SCS
28.21 1:00.43
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 28 1:01.32 SCS
28.64 1:01.32
IST-FG 20 Kull, Kurt G 29 1:01.78 SCS
28.26 1:01.78
FLA-FG 20 Driver, Michael R 30 1:02.05 SCS
28.24 1:02.05
Men 100 Meter Fly
SCS: 54.33 2004 $ GABRIEL
08OT 55.59
SUNA 56.19
OPEN 57.19
JRCH 58.19
SCS 1:03.39
Meet Qualifying: 1:03.39
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
UN-HI 25 Kawamoto, Kohei 1 55.54 08OT
26.56 55.54
PCS-FG 21 Chudleigh, Jerram 2 55.58 08OT
25.84 55.58
NOLE-FL 21 Connor, Stephan A 3 56.03 SUNA
25.69 56.03
NOLE-FL 20 Kennon, Alex W 4 56.71 OPEN
26.39 56.71
FLA-FG 20 Rice, Michael R 5 57.08 OPEN
26.53 57.08
CGBD-VA 20 Kegelman, Tim P 6 57.10 OPEN
26.57 57.10
PCS-FG 22 Manley, Steven J 7 57.32 JRCH
26.98 57.32
DOM-ZZ Rodriguez, Jose Al 8 57.53 JRCH
27.05 57.53
PCS-FG 21 Hughes, Tim H 9 57.61 JRCH
27.29 57.61
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 10 57.69 JRCH
26.78 57.69
PCS-FG 22 Salt, Richard M 11 57.93 JRCH
26.84 57.93
NJ-CO 18 Urich, Matt R 12 58.26 SCS
27.22 58.26
PCS-FG 19 Nelson, Grant T 13 58.32 SCS
27.59 58.32
GSC-FL 21 Meena, Elliot P 14 58.44 SCS
27.47 58.44
CGBD-VA 14 Wilcox, Mason T 15 58.54 SCS
27.29 58.54
FLA-FG 19 Bernard, Chris D 16 58.61 SCS
27.20 58.61
PSDN-VA 18 Hogg, Michael T 16 58.61 SCS
27.51 58.61
CAT-FL 15 Crescimbeni, Emm 18 58.76 SCS
27.42 58.76
PCS-FG 18 Atkinson, James T 19 58.81 SCS
27.25 58.81
FAST-FG 19 Clough, Bryce M 20 58.87 SCS
27.23 58.87
PCS-FG 21 Doyle, Mark W 21 58.98 SCS
27.37 58.98
SWIM-FL 21 Shue, Brian A 22 58.99 SCS
27.80 58.99
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 23 59.07 SCS
28.15 59.07
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 24 59.14 SCS
28.17 59.14
IST-FG 20 Kull, Kurt G 25 59.25 SCS
27.48 59.25
TBAY-FL 16 Wyher, Tommy J 26 59.52 SCS
27.16 59.52
YMID-MR 16 Saccurato, Matthew 27 59.55 SCS
28.36 59.55
BEST-AZ 16 Joost, Marty R 28 59.63 SCS
28.21 59.63
PCS-FG 21 Greener, Andrew J 29 59.66 SCS
27.88 59.66
CAT-NJ 15 Wang, Charley 30 59.72 SCS
27.94 59.72
FLA-FG 20 Driver, Michael R 30 59.72 SCS
26.95 59.72
Swim-Off Required
WIN-FL 19 Myers, Kyle R 32 59.76 SCS
28.08 59.76
CSSC-FG 17 Whelan, Erik S S 33 59.94 SCS
27.74 59.94
CSSC-FG 15 Barbosa, Rodolfo 34 59.96 SCS
28.77 59.96
ACTT-FL 16 Munoz, Xavier A 35 59.99 SCS
28.25 59.99
GTSA-FL 24 Murray, Phil R 36 1:00.10 SCS
27.62 1:00.10
CRL-ZZ Gianmarco, Mosto 37 1:00.15 SCS
28.16 1:00.15
YMID-MR 19 Koizim, Brian D 38 1:00.28 SCS
28.11 1:00.28
CGBD-VA 18 Amer, Nader M 39 1:00.44 SCS
28.12 1:00.44
CSSC-FG 17 Barbosa, Ricardo 40 1:00.54 SCS
28.38 1:00.54
UN!-FL 16 Bakich, Michael J 41 1:00.55 SCS
28.69 1:00.55
YTO-FL 17 Ingvoldstad, Steph 42 1:00.57 SCS
29.10 1:00.57
UN-FL-FG 20 Galvan-Sarabia, Lu 43 1:00.59 SCS
27.79 1:00.59
CST-FG 19 Vinci, Chris J 44 1:00.82 SCS
28.61 1:00.82
FAST-FG 18 Franklin, John E 45 1:00.95 SCS
28.63 1:00.95
CAT-FL 15 Glover, Alex M 46 1:01.01 SCS
28.58 1:01.01
MACM-FG 18 Guerra, Michael T 47 1:01.10 SCS
28.43 1:01.10
FLA-FG 17 Perez-Downes, Jul 48 1:01.13 SCS
28.15 1:01.13
WFLA-FL 18 Sunnucks, Brent A 49 1:01.14 SCS
28.33 1:01.14
NPB-FG 15 Basse, Oliver M 50 1:01.30 SCS
29.28 1:01.30
TWA-FG 15 Spire, Sean W 51 1:01.32 SCS
29.16 1:01.32
FLA-FG 17 Coan, Kyle B 52 1:01.33 SCS
28.73 1:01.33
SWIM-FL 19 Pellicer, Robbie E 53 1:01.34 SCS
29.15 1:01.34
YTO-FL 18 Epstein, Adam R 54 1:01.42 SCS
29.68 1:01.42
GSC-FL 16 Johnson, Kyle 55 1:01.43 SCS
28.74 1:01.43
PSDN-VA 17 Stagg, Winston W 56 1:01.44 SCS
28.97 1:01.44
NMST-FG 16 Torres, Edwin 57 1:01.45 SCS
28.93 1:01.45
NJ-CO 16 Fuller, Nathan D 58 1:01.48 SCS
29.63 1:01.48
GSC-FL 17 Cunningham, Andr 59 1:01.55 SCS
28.83 1:01.55
MACM-FG 15 Arenson, Patrick C 60 1:01.57 SCS
28.85 1:01.57
WFLA-FL 16 Birk, Francisco J 61 1:01.60 SCS
28.98 1:01.60
UN&-FG 15 Santana, Mario A 62 1:01.70 SCS
28.92 1:01.70
TBAY-FL 17 Swanson, Corey W 63 1:01.75 SCS
28.53 1:01.75
DBS-FL 19 Hammond, Matt E 64 1:01.79 SCS
28.54 1:01.79
GSC-FL 18 Richardson, Kyle J 65 1:01.84 SCS
29.11 1:01.84
PA-FL 16 Davis, Shea S 66 1:01.89 SCS
28.81 1:01.89
NJ-CO 16 Gordon, Kyle J 67 1:01.90 SCS
29.46 1:01.90
MCA-FG 18 Morris, Robert N 68 1:01.92 SCS
27.78 1:01.92
NJ-CO 17 Zarian, Paul M 69 1:02.03 SCS
29.11 1:02.03
PST-FG 15 Raymond, Jeff C 70 1:02.06 SCS
28.12 1:02.06
YMID-MR 15 Gonzalez, Cliff M 71 1:02.09 SCS
28.11 1:02.09
CRL-ZZ Yabar, Alonso 72 1:02.16 SCS
28.48 1:02.16
YTO-FL 16 Cruts, Chris R 73 1:02.19 SCS
29.86 1:02.19
CAT-FL 16 Coghlan, Keith J 74 1:02.23 SCS
29.13 1:02.23
KSC-HI 17 Kobayashi, Yusuke 75 1:02.30 SCS
29.96 1:02.30
UN-VA 16 Latimer, Kevin A 76 1:02.31 SCS
29.61 1:02.31
TBAY-FL 16 Attal, Matt N 77 1:02.39 SCS
30.28 1:02.39
CGBD-VA 18 Lesnick, Tom J 78 1:02.47 SCS
28.53 1:02.47
SYS-FL 17 Clayton, Seth D 78 1:02.47 SCS
29.11 1:02.47
CAT-NJ 16 Giamario, Patrick T 80 1:02.49 SCS
29.48 1:02.49
CGBD-VA 15 Wilder, Brandon L 81 1:02.66 SCS
29.45 1:02.66
SWIM-FL 17 Allan, Zig R 82 1:02.70 SCS
29.27 1:02.70
MS-FG 18 Selts, Brandon P 83 1:02.74 SCS
28.60 1:02.74
IST-FG 17 Bos, Mike A 84 1:02.80 SCS
29.03 1:02.80
FLA-FG 20 Coan, Matt R 85 1:02.81 SCS
28.77 1:02.81
SWIM-FL 16 Todd, Matt J 86 1:02.83 SCS
29.45 1:02.83
PST-FG 15 Hicks, Brandon L 87 1:02.89 SCS
29.63 1:02.89
GCST-FL 19 Claude, Danny M 87 1:02.89 SCS
29.86 1:02.89
CRL-ZZ Noriega, Franco 89 1:02.93 SCS
29.05 1:02.93
CAT-NJ 16 Chen, Jason 90 1:03.05 SCS
28.74 1:03.05
NJ-CO 16 Robinson, Eric J 91 1:03.12 SCS
29.66 1:03.12
PCS-FG 16 Geri, Pedro M 92 1:03.33 SCS
28.69 1:03.33
PCS-FG 17 Smith, Tyler D 93 1:03.51
28.47 1:03.51
GCST-FL 15 Dubrasky, Tayler K 94 1:03.56
29.60 1:03.56
CSSC-FG 15 Grigull, Rory S 95 1:03.69
29.67 1:03.69
GTSA-FL 21 Gober, Ryan M 96 1:03.75
28.16 1:03.75
WFLA-FL 17 Metka, Alex W 97 1:03.81
29.63 1:03.81
SAC-FL 18 Lamoureux, Matth 98 1:03.82
29.31 1:03.82
YTO-FL 17 Owens, Lloyd P 99 1:03.85
29.94 1:03.85
MS-FG 21 Bedenbaugh, Alber 100 1:03.98
28.96 1:03.98
WFLA-FL 16 Blazuk, Andrew C 101 1:04.02
29.30 1:04.02
HSC-FG 16 Robert, Leonel O 102 1:04.11
30.02 1:04.11
FAST-FG 15 Van Zee, Jonathan 103 1:04.15
29.64 1:04.15
GSC-FL 15 Clare-Salzler, Zach 104 1:04.16
30.25 1:04.16
BSAC-FL 14 Ball, Tyler J 105 1:04.39
30.26 1:04.39
PCS-FG 16 Burgs, Brett L 106 1:04.77
30.02 1:04.77
SAC-FL 17 Gullakson, Dane E 107 1:04.82
29.44 1:04.82
GCST-FL 19 Edwards, Brandon 108 1:04.89
29.77 1:04.89
PCS-FG 16 Miller, Neto N 109 1:04.94
29.91 1:04.94
SAC-FL 16 Gunter, Scott J 110 1:05.00
29.96 1:05.00
FFSC-FG 15 Anillo, Jorge A 111 1:05.01
29.97 1:05.01
CST-FG 14 Estrada, Alex E 112 1:05.07
29.91 1:05.07
PA-FL 16 Delaney, Evan T 113 1:05.10
30.31 1:05.10
SWIM-FL 15 Kennedy, Robby J 114 1:05.15
30.60 1:05.15
CRL-ZZ Valderama, Gonza 115 1:05.29
29.89 1:05.29
SAC-FL 17 Basford, Nicholas A 116 1:05.30
29.32 1:05.30
FAST-FG 15 Meeder, Andrew R 117 1:05.55
29.81 1:05.55
SAC-FL 18 Wright, Blake L 118 1:05.71
29.55 1:05.71
TBB-FL 15 Jordan, Jonathan D 119 1:05.74
30.31 1:05.74
CGBD-VA 18 Williams, Ryon D 120 1:06.60
30.40 1:06.60
TBAY-FL 16 Stumpf, Ryan M 121 1:06.72
30.73 1:06.72
BSAC-FL 14 Moore, Eric A 122 1:07.94
31.51 1:07.94
ATAC-FL 18 Shrestha, Eric G --- DQ
Declared false start
SYS-FL 18 Maglich, Spencer M --- DQ
Declared false start
FLA-FG 19 Thula, Luis I --- NS
HAT-FG 16 Drannan, Jacob D --- NS
GSC-FL 25 Jayme, Carlos A --- NS
FLA-FG 19 Meyers, Ronald A --- SCR
PSDN-VA 18 Pinkston, Bryan S --- SCR
DBS-FL 22 Cruz, Daniel D --- SCR
TBAY-FL 13 Swanson, Conor W --- SCR
PCS-FG 24 Neukamp, Raul --- SCR
TPA-FL 19 Bibliowicz, Nathan --- SCR
PCS-FG 19 Quinn, Pat G --- SCR

Men 200 Meter Fly
SCS: 2:00.70 1980 $ Craig Beardsley
08OT 2:03.99
SUNA 2:05.09
OPEN 2:06.99
JRCH 2:09.79
SCS 2:23.99
Meet Qualifying: 2:23.99
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PCS-FG 21 Chudleigh, Jerram 1 2:01.47 08OT
26.50 56.97 2:01.47 1:28.39
PCS-FG 19 Nelson, Grant T 2 2:02.82 08OT
27.46 58.81 2:02.82 1:30.49
PCS-FG 21 Hughes, Tim H 3 2:03.30 08OT
28.67 1:00.62 2:03.30 1:32.10
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 4 2:04.31 SUNA
27.10 58.67 2:04.31 1:31.58
CAT-FL 17 Bullock, Clay C 5 2:04.74 SUNA
27.92 59.43 2:04.74 1:31.78
BEST-AZ 18 Pursley, David C 6 2:05.81 OPEN
28.37 1:00.18 2:05.81 1:32.36
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 7 2:06.21 OPEN
29.10 1:01.06 2:06.21 1:33.46
PCS-FG 18 Atkinson, James T 8 2:06.42 OPEN
29.17 1:01.42 2:06.42 1:34.02
FLA-FG 20 Rice, Michael R 9 2:07.26 JRCH
27.98 1:00.69 2:07.26 1:33.36
CAT-FL 15 Crescimbeni, Emm 10 2:08.46 JRCH
28.89 1:01.34 2:08.46 1:33.85
B - Final
PST-FG 15 Raymond, Jeff C 11 2:06.72 OPEN
29.52 1:02.10 2:06.72 1:34.73
GSC-FL 17 Cunningham, Andr 12 2:07.81 JRCH
29.32 1:02.21 2:07.81 1:34.91
ATAC-FL 18 Shrestha, Eric G 13 2:07.84 JRCH
29.01 1:02.15 2:07.84 1:34.89
SWIM-FL 21 Shue, Brian A 14 2:08.88 JRCH
1:01.64 2:08.88 1:34.90
GSC-FL 21 Meena, Elliot P 15 2:08.90 JRCH
28.45 1:01.12 2:08.90 1:34.84
GTSA-FL 17 Olinger, Chris R 15 2:08.90 JRCH
28.91 1:00.41 2:08.90 1:34.13
BA-FG 19 Lilly, Nico A 17 2:08.98 JRCH
29.12 1:02.30 2:08.98 1:34.72
DBS-FL 16 Norton, Matthew J 18 2:09.01 JRCH
28.98 1:01.87 2:09.01 1:35.14
NJ-CO 18 Urich, Matt R 19 2:10.99 SCS
28.29 1:01.25 2:10.99 1:35.47
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 20 2:13.02 SCS
29.94 1:03.02 2:13.02 1:37.12
C - Final
DBS-FL 22 Cruz, Daniel D 21 2:10.11 SCS
28.93 1:01.38 2:10.11 1:36.21
NJ-CO 17 Zarian, Paul M 22 2:10.43 SCS
29.23 1:02.16 2:10.43 1:35.89
ACTT-FL 16 Munoz, Xavier A 23 2:10.82 SCS
29.69 1:02.68 2:10.82 1:36.66
KING-PN 18 Matulic, Erich A 24 2:11.53 SCS
29.74 1:03.86 2:11.53 1:36.87
KSC-HI 18 Lester, Andrew C 25 2:11.85 SCS
28.88 1:01.54 2:11.85 1:36.05
PSDN-VA 17 Veltman, Patrick G 26 2:11.98 SCS
29.45 1:03.52 2:11.98 1:37.40
SPIR-MA 19 Millen, Chris D 27 2:13.86 SCS
29.73 1:04.45 2:13.86 1:39.29
WIN-FL 19 Myers, Kyle R 28 2:13.98 SCS
29.14 1:03.46 2:13.98 1:38.16
CAT-FL 16 Coghlan, Keith J 29 2:14.07 SCS
29.50 1:03.18 2:14.07 1:38.72
YMID-MR 16 Saccurato, Matthew 30 2:17.97 SCS
29.96 1:06.00 2:17.97 1:41.56
Men 200 Meter Fly
SCS: 2:00.70 1980 $ Craig Beardsley
08OT 2:03.99
SUNA 2:05.09
OPEN 2:06.99
JRCH 2:09.79
SCS 2:23.99
Meet Qualifying: 2:23.99
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
PCS-FG 21 Chudleigh, Jerram 1 2:01.95 08OT
26.61 57.51 2:01.95 1:29.59
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 2 2:05.05 SUNA
27.83 59.72 2:05.05 1:32.91
CAT-FL 15 Crescimbeni, Emm 3 2:05.27 OPEN
28.82 1:01.01 2:05.27 1:32.55
PCS-FG 19 Nelson, Grant T 4 2:05.28 OPEN
28.08 59.49 2:05.28 1:32.56
PCS-FG 21 Hughes, Tim H 5 2:05.79 OPEN
28.96 1:01.42 2:05.79 1:33.84
CAT-FL 17 Bullock, Clay C 6 2:05.93 OPEN
28.34 1:00.31 2:05.93 1:33.29
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 7 2:06.53 OPEN
29.33 1:01.54 2:06.53 1:33.61
BEST-AZ 18 Pursley, David C 8 2:06.66 OPEN
28.85 1:00.55 2:06.66 1:33.73
PCS-FG 18 Atkinson, James T 9 2:07.03 JRCH
28.08 59.81 2:07.03 1:33.60
FLA-FG 20 Rice, Michael R 10 2:07.55 JRCH
27.02 58.75 2:07.55 1:31.75
ATAC-FL 18 Shrestha, Eric G 11 2:07.62 JRCH
29.73 1:02.37 2:07.62 1:35.04
DBS-FL 16 Norton, Matthew J 12 2:08.05 JRCH
28.63 1:00.83 2:08.05 1:33.79
GSC-FL 17 Cunningham, Andr 13 2:08.12 JRCH
29.70 1:02.29 2:08.12 1:35.11
BA-FG 19 Lilly, Nico A 14 2:08.65 JRCH
29.54 1:02.47 2:08.65 1:35.42
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 15 2:08.67 JRCH
29.26 1:01.44 2:08.67 1:34.45
GSC-FL 21 Meena, Elliot P 16 2:08.72 JRCH
28.76 1:01.46 2:08.72 1:35.59
PST-FG 15 Raymond, Jeff C 17 2:09.63 JRCH
29.24 1:02.00 2:09.63 1:36.12
SWIM-FL 21 Shue, Brian A 18 2:09.86 SCS
28.33 1:00.74 2:09.86 1:33.63
GTSA-FL 17 Olinger, Chris R 19 2:10.36 SCS
29.30 1:02.04 2:10.36 1:35.87
NJ-CO 18 Urich, Matt R 20 2:10.51 SCS
28.57 1:00.88 2:10.51 1:35.17
NJ-CO 17 Zarian, Paul M 21 2:10.56 SCS
29.46 1:01.66 2:10.56 1:35.69
SPIR-MA 19 Millen, Chris D 22 2:10.63 SCS
29.09 1:02.19 2:10.63 1:36.35
KSC-HI 18 Lester, Andrew C 23 2:11.74 SCS
29.40 1:01.72 2:11.74 1:36.17
KING-PN 18 Matulic, Erich A 24 2:11.90 SCS
28.85 1:01.83 2:11.90 1:36.30
ACTT-FL 16 Munoz, Xavier A 25 2:12.10 SCS
29.48 1:03.27 2:12.10 1:37.32
PSDN-VA 17 Veltman, Patrick G 26 2:12.30 SCS
29.33 1:02.36 2:12.30 1:36.83
DBS-FL 22 Cruz, Daniel D 27 2:12.90 SCS
28.25 1:00.81 2:12.90 1:35.93
WIN-FL 19 Myers, Kyle R 28 2:12.97 SCS
29.07 1:03.06 2:12.97 1:37.36
CAT-FL 16 Coghlan, Keith J 29 2:13.05 SCS
29.69 1:03.50 2:13.05 1:37.76
YMID-MR 16 Saccurato, Matthew 30 2:13.47 SCS
29.74 1:04.79 2:13.47 1:38.83
MCA-FG 18 Morris, Robert N 31 2:13.56 SCS
28.83 1:01.55 2:13.56 1:36.29
PSDN-VA 18 Terry, Scott W 32 2:13.94 SCS
30.19 1:04.12 2:13.94 1:38.52
SWIM-FL 16 Todd, Matt J 33 2:14.24 SCS
30.39 1:03.68 2:14.24 1:38.12
MACM-FG 16 Simpson, Alejandr 34 2:14.46 SCS
30.35 1:05.31 2:14.46 1:40.04
GCST-FL 15 Dubrasky, Tayler K 35 2:14.51 SCS
29.97 1:03.89 2:14.51 1:39.55
YTO-FL 16 Cruts, Chris R 36 2:14.56 SCS
30.57 1:05.00 2:14.56 1:39.80
PA-FL 18 Phelps, Andrew S 37 2:14.71 SCS
30.51 1:04.73 2:14.71 1:39.46
SPA-FL 18 Snyder, Mitchell W 38 2:14.79 SCS
30.66 1:05.24 2:14.79 1:39.66
NPB-FG 15 Basse, Oliver M 39 2:15.41 SCS
29.97 1:04.19 2:15.41 1:39.66
PSDN-VA 18 Hogg, Michael T 40 2:15.43 SCS
29.35 1:03.37 2:15.43 1:38.73
SWIM-FL 18 Sullivan, Chris B 41 2:15.79 SCS
30.00 1:04.35 2:15.79 1:39.44
BEST-AZ 16 Joost, Marty R 42 2:15.98 SCS
29.06 1:02.15 2:15.98 1:38.36
CAT-NJ 16 Giamario, Patrick T 43 2:16.07 SCS
30.36 1:04.21 2:16.07
MACM-FG 15 Arenson, Patrick C 44 2:16.23 SCS
30.30 1:04.77 2:16.23 1:40.11
CAT-NJ 15 Wang, Charley 45 2:16.52 SCS
30.38 1:05.21 2:16.52 1:40.40
SYS-FL 17 Crete, Ryan R 46 2:16.59 SCS
21.43 2:16.59 1:42.80
CGBD-VA 14 Wilcox, Mason T 47 2:16.68 SCS
29.98 1:03.69 2:16.68 1:39.57
TBAY-FL 16 Attal, Matt N 48 2:16.80 SCS
30.95 1:05.60 2:16.80 1:40.82
FLA-FG 17 Perez-Downes, Jul 49 2:16.96 SCS
30.62 1:06.10 2:16.96 1:41.38
NJ-CO 16 Robinson, Eric J 50 2:17.40 SCS
29.90 1:03.67 2:17.40 1:39.64
GCST-FL 19 Claude, Danny M 51 2:17.44 SCS
30.02 1:04.41 2:17.44 1:39.98
KSC-HI 17 Kobayashi, Yusuke 52 2:17.66 SCS
31.60 1:07.12 2:17.66 1:42.87
SYS-FL 17 Clayton, Seth D 53 2:18.33 SCS
31.46 1:06.95 2:18.33 1:42.37
PST-FG 15 Harding, Davin L 54 2:18.35 SCS
29.83 1:04.85 2:18.35 1:40.76
PA-FL 16 Davis, Shea S 55 2:18.42 SCS
31.37 1:05.92 2:18.42 1:40.54
YTO-FL 18 Epstein, Adam R 55 2:18.42 SCS
31.37 1:06.17 2:18.42 1:42.18
CSSC-FG 15 Barbosa, Rodolfo 57 2:18.52 SCS
30.26 1:04.65 2:18.52 1:40.43
HSC-FG 16 Robert, Leonel O 58 2:18.59 SCS
31.51 1:06.05 2:18.59 1:42.71
SAC-FL 16 Rausch, Spencer W 59 2:18.69 SCS
31.05 1:06.33 2:18.69 1:42.97
GSC-FL 15 Clare-Salzler, Zach 60 2:18.80 SCS
31.08 1:06.11 2:18.80 1:41.95
PST-FG 18 Unger, Stephen P 61 2:19.25 SCS
29.97 1:04.69 2:19.25 1:41.08
PST-FG 15 Hicks, Brandon L 62 2:19.98 SCS
31.01 1:06.19 2:19.98 1:43.31
SPIR-MA 16 Doherty, Conor K 63 2:20.03 SCS
31.08 1:06.27 2:20.03 1:43.64
CGBD-VA 15 Wilder, Brandon L 64 2:20.13 SCS
29.72 1:04.38 2:20.13 1:41.83
SAC-FL 16 Gunter, Scott J 65 2:20.70 SCS
30.17 1:05.02 2:20.70 1:42.09
CSSC-FG 15 Grigull, Rory S 66 2:21.25 SCS
30.84 1:06.81 2:21.25 1:43.27
WFLA-FL 16 Birk, Francisco J 67 2:21.36 SCS
31.63 1:07.50 2:21.36 1:45.22
BSAC-FL 13 Viana, Will S 68 2:21.42 SCS
31.40 1:06.79 2:21.42 1:43.90
SWIM-FL 15 Kennedy, Robby J 69 2:21.50 SCS
31.63 1:07.16 2:21.50 1:44.32
YTO-FL 17 Ingvoldstad, Steph 70 2:22.05 SCS
29.73 1:05.51 2:22.05 1:41.84
GCST-FL 15 Ritz, Pieter K 71 2:23.01 SCS
31.20 1:07.17 2:23.01 1:45.84
BSAC-FL 14 Taylor, Jason S 72 2:23.38 SCS
32.66 1:09.84 2:23.38 1:47.36
BSAC-FL 13 Bukaweski, Jacob T 73 2:24.16
33.05 1:09.02 2:24.16 1:48.03
CST-FG 14 Estrada, Alex E 74 2:24.61
32.47 1:08.52 2:24.61 1:46.88
PST-FG 15 Aching, Williams E 75 2:24.94
33.01 1:10.04 2:24.94 1:48.13
PA-FL 16 Delaney, Evan T 76 2:25.63
32.45 1:09.82 2:25.63 1:47.91
FAST-FG 14 Czaja, Stephen P 77 2:29.28
31.51 1:09.69 2:29.28 1:48.66
YMID-MR 15 Gonzalez, Cliff M 78 2:30.36
32.46 1:11.77 2:30.36 1:52.00
CGBD-VA 16 O'Sullivan, Jacob P 79 2:30.66
32.39 1:09.75 2:30.66 1:49.43
GSC-FL 19 Nead, Kevin T --- NS
Declared false start
NMST-FG 16 Torres, Edwin --- NS
TBAY-FL 13 Swanson, Conor W --- NS
BSAC-FL 14 Ball, Tyler J --- SCR
PSDN-VA 18 Pinkston, Bryan S --- SCR
WFLA-FL 18 Sunnucks, Brent A --- SCR

Men 200 Meter IM
SCS: 2:03.75 1990 $ Martin Zubero
08OT 2:07.39
SUNA 2:08.79
OPEN 2:10.59
JRCH 2:12.39
SCS 2:22.19
Meet Qualifying: 2:22.19
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 1 2:03.87 08OT
26.56 57.89 2:03.87 1:35.05
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 2 2:07.96 SUNA
28.20 1:00.68 2:07.96 1:38.08
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 3 2:08.73 SUNA
28.13 1:01.64 2:08.73 1:38.31
PCS-FG 22 Salt, Richard M 4 2:09.08 OPEN
27.21 1:02.02 2:09.08 1:39.18
GSC-FL 19 Ballatore, Ron 5 2:09.32 OPEN
27.36 1:00.15 2:09.32 1:38.24
DBS-FL 20 Deery, Kyle B 6 2:11.53 JRCH
28.53 1:03.99 2:11.53 1:40.50
PSDN-VA 17 Veltman, Patrick G 7 2:11.63 JRCH
27.91 1:02.42 2:11.63 1:41.77
DBS-FL 16 Norton, Matthew J 8 2:11.99 JRCH
27.89 1:01.35 2:11.99 1:42.07
CRL-ZZ Gianmarco, Mosto 9 2:12.51 SCS
28.92 1:03.32 2:12.51 1:41.86
GSC-FL 21 Mullervy, Scott W 10 2:12.73 SCS
28.10 1:02.89 2:12.73 1:41.54
B - Final
PCS-FG 21 Chudleigh, Jerram 11 2:09.64 OPEN
26.14 59.15 2:09.64 1:39.23
SPA-FL 19 Varanda, Brenno R 12 2:12.48 SCS
29.26 1:04.49 2:12.48 1:42.03
BEST-AZ 18 Pursley, David C 13 2:12.80 SCS
28.37 1:03.69 2:12.80 1:42.69
DBS-FL 20 Dean, Clayton A 14 2:12.84 SCS
28.79 1:01.97 2:12.84 1:41.90
SPIR-MA 19 Millen, Chris D 15 2:12.85 SCS
28.13 1:02.94 2:12.85 1:42.64
ATAC-FL 20 Mrazek, William J 16 2:13.25 SCS
29.07 1:04.18 2:13.25 1:42.76
SPIR-MA 17 Steen, Craig G 17 2:14.28 SCS
29.71 1:06.11 2:14.28 1:42.96
FLA-FG 20 Rice, Michael R 18 2:15.09 SCS
27.60 1:02.36 2:15.09 1:43.50
NJ-CO 15 Myers, Clay Z 19 2:17.62 SCS
29.82 1:04.91 2:17.62 1:45.17
NJ-CO 16 Fuller, Nathan D 20 2:18.60 SCS
29.29 1:04.32 2:18.60 1:46.37
C - Final
FLA-FG 22 Langsett, Bobby G 21 2:13.46 SCS
28.67 1:03.98 2:13.46 1:43.01
UN-FL-FG 17 Azar, John E 22 2:14.03 SCS
28.54 1:05.62 2:14.03 1:43.32
FLA-FG 20 Coan, Matt R 23 2:17.10 SCS
28.11 1:01.41 2:17.10 1:46.46
YMID-MR 19 Koizim, Brian D 24 2:17.18 SCS
28.55 1:03.57 2:17.18 1:45.57
SWIM-FL 15 Kennedy, Robby J 25 2:17.19 SCS
30.32 1:08.08 2:17.19 1:45.62
YMID-MR 16 Saccurato, Matthew 26 2:17.20 SCS
28.37 1:02.78 2:17.20 1:45.86
GSC-FL 15 Clare-Salzler, Zach 27 2:17.38 SCS
29.93 1:05.94 2:17.38 1:46.04
NPB-FG 18 Blake, Scott S 28 2:17.97 SCS
29.39 1:06.37 2:17.97 1:46.07
UN-FL-FG 20 Galvan-Sarabia, Lu 29 2:18.04 SCS
27.81 1:03.15 2:18.04 1:46.23
YTO-FL 18 Potvin, Doug R 30 2:20.41 SCS
29.67 1:06.32 2:20.41 1:48.08
Men 200 Meter IM
SCS: 2:03.75 1990 $ Martin Zubero
08OT 2:07.39
SUNA 2:08.79
OPEN 2:10.59
JRCH 2:12.39
SCS 2:22.19
Meet Qualifying: 2:22.19
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
DBS-FL 19 McLarty, Dustin F 1 2:08.10 SUNA
27.94 1:01.12 2:08.10 1:38.14
GSC-FL 19 Ballatore, Ron 2 2:09.98 OPEN
28.14 1:00.96 2:09.98 1:39.19
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 3 2:10.01 OPEN
27.57 58.82 2:10.01 1:38.05
DBS-FL 20 Deery, Kyle B 4 2:10.43 OPEN
28.65 1:03.67 2:10.43 1:39.82
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 5 2:10.87 JRCH
1:01.88 2:10.87 1:39.66
PCS-FG 22 Manley, Steven J 6 2:12.17 JRCH
28.03 1:03.99 2:12.17 1:40.91
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 7 2:12.21 JRCH
28.37 1:02.89 2:12.21 1:39.76
PCS-FG 22 Salt, Richard M 8 2:12.52 SCS
27.56 1:02.71 2:12.52 1:41.45
PSDN-VA 17 Veltman, Patrick G 9 2:12.73 SCS
28.07 1:02.88 2:12.73 1:41.82
DBS-FL 16 Norton, Matthew J 10 2:12.92 SCS
28.25 1:01.77 2:12.92 1:42.41
CRL-ZZ Gianmarco, Mosto 11 2:12.95 SCS
29.02 1:03.86 2:12.95 1:42.00
GSC-FL 21 Mullervy, Scott W 12 2:13.14 SCS
28.67 1:03.03 2:13.14 1:41.94
PCS-FG 21 Chudleigh, Jerram 13 2:13.38 SCS
26.48 1:00.51 2:13.38 1:42.03
SPA-FL 19 Varanda, Brenno R 13 2:13.38 SCS
29.21 1:04.84 2:13.38 1:42.39
BEST-AZ 18 Pursley, David C 15 2:14.09 SCS
28.63 1:03.81 2:14.09 1:42.34
PCS-FG 22 Martins, Leo H 16 2:14.73 SCS
29.61 1:06.68 2:14.73 1:43.49
SPIR-MA 17 Steen, Craig G 17 2:14.81 SCS
29.88 1:06.41 2:14.81 1:43.38
DBS-FL 20 Dean, Clayton A 18 2:15.05 SCS
29.09 1:03.07 2:15.05 1:43.44
SPIR-MA 19 Millen, Chris D 19 2:15.10 SCS
1:02.92 2:15.10 1:43.97
NJ-CO 15 Myers, Clay Z 20 2:15.30 SCS
29.96 1:04.86 2:15.30 1:44.09
NJ-CO 16 Fuller, Nathan D 21 2:15.37 SCS
28.97 1:03.39 2:15.37 1:44.13
FLA-FG 20 Rice, Michael R 22 2:15.76 SCS
27.27 1:02.53 2:15.76 1:44.73
ATAC-FL 20 Mrazek, William J 23 2:15.91 SCS
29.14 1:04.98 2:15.91 1:43.24
CAT-FL 15 Crescimbeni, Emm 24 2:15.93 SCS
27.89 1:03.06 2:15.93 1:45.18
DOM-ZZ Rodriguez, Jose Al 25 2:16.02 SCS
28.12 1:03.25 2:16.02 1:44.68
UN-FL-FG 17 Azar, John E 26 2:16.07 SCS
29.09 1:05.91 2:16.07 1:45.27
DBS-FL 18 Tullius, Rex C 27 2:16.13 SCS
28.97 1:02.12 2:16.13 1:44.95
YMID-MR 19 Koizim, Brian D 28 2:16.26 SCS
28.81 1:03.08 2:16.26 1:44.10
SWIM-FL 15 Kennedy, Robby J 29 2:16.29 SCS
30.37 1:06.61 2:16.29 1:45.03
YMID-MR 16 Saccurato, Matthew 30 2:16.43 SCS
28.94 1:03.38 2:16.43 1:44.27
FLA-FG 22 Langsett, Bobby G 31 2:16.69 SCS
29.40 1:04.61 2:16.69 1:43.90
NOLE-FL 20 Erben, Paul A 32 2:16.79 SCS
29.36 1:08.02 2:16.79 1:44.15
GSC-FL 15 Clare-Salzler, Zach 33 2:17.34 SCS
29.96 1:06.23 2:17.34 1:45.37
PCS-FG 18 Atkinson, James T 34 2:17.51 SCS
28.41 1:02.90 2:17.51 1:46.38
CGBD-VA 20 Kegelman, Tim P 35 2:17.71 SCS
27.26 1:03.69 2:17.71 1:44.60
NPB-FG 18 Blake, Scott S 36 2:17.72 SCS
29.49 1:06.02 2:17.72 1:45.08
FLA-FG 20 Coan, Matt R 37 2:17.95 SCS
27.92 1:01.74 2:17.95 1:47.49
GSC-FL 17 Cunningham, Andr 38 2:18.00 SCS
27.97 1:04.68 2:18.00 1:47.81
YTO-FL 18 Potvin, Doug R 39 2:18.17 SCS
29.38 1:05.17 2:18.17 1:47.20
UN-FL-FG 20 Galvan-Sarabia, Lu 40 2:18.76 SCS
28.56 1:04.28 2:18.76 1:47.12
UN-FL 15 Taddeo, James M 41 2:18.85 SCS
28.80 1:03.67 2:18.85 1:47.89
NOLE-FL 20 Kennon, Alex W 41 2:18.85 SCS
28.00 1:04.15 2:18.85 1:47.93
SPA-FL 16 Snyder, Russell W 43 2:18.94 SCS
31.23 1:07.82 2:18.94 1:46.80
WIN-FL 19 Myers, Kyle R 44 2:19.01 SCS
28.43 1:05.23 2:19.01 1:46.91
NJ-CO 17 Brown, Austin A 45 2:19.25 SCS
29.39 1:06.40 2:19.25 1:47.13
CAT-NJ 16 Chen, Jason 46 2:19.28 SCS
29.18 1:04.78 2:19.28 1:47.33
SYS-FL 17 Clayton, Seth D 47 2:19.58 SCS
29.83 1:06.48 2:19.58 1:48.39
CGBD-VA 18 Kegelman, John C 48 2:19.88 SCS
29.46 1:06.41 2:19.88 1:46.66
NJ-CO 17 Zarian, Paul M 49 2:20.10 SCS
29.20 1:05.95 2:20.10 1:47.87
TBAY-FL 17 Swanson, Corey W 50 2:20.12 SCS
27.49 1:03.00 2:20.12 1:44.57
BEST-AZ 16 Gonzales, Robert V 51 2:20.13 SCS
30.34 1:04.77 2:20.13 1:48.83
YTO-FL 16 Cruts, Chris R 52 2:20.24 SCS
30.34 1:06.82 2:20.24 1:48.63
PSDN-VA 16 Young, Chris B 53 2:20.29 SCS
29.37 1:05.48 2:20.29 1:47.12
GSC-FL 17 Leonard, Matthew 54 2:20.32 SCS
30.61 1:06.78 2:20.32 1:47.88
SAC-FL 16 Gunter, Scott J 55 2:20.50 SCS
30.32 1:07.68 2:20.50 1:48.15
PSDN-VA 18 Terry, Scott W 56 2:20.56 SCS
29.91 1:05.80 2:20.56 1:49.45
YTO-FL 18 Epstein, Adam R 56 2:20.56 SCS
30.17 1:06.31 2:20.56 1:49.55
CAT-NJ 15 Wang, Charley 58 2:20.66 SCS
28.86 1:03.65 2:20.66 1:48.12
SPA-FL 17 Nardozzi, Kevin M 59 2:20.70 SCS
29.79 1:05.88 2:20.70 1:48.23
UN-VA 16 Latimer, Kevin A 60 2:20.73 SCS
30.33 1:03.89 2:20.73 1:48.76
SWIM-FL 16 Austin, Michael D 61 2:20.76 SCS
30.92 1:04.89 2:20.76 1:48.22
CGBD-VA 17 Hennessy, Kevin C 62 2:21.03 SCS
30.01 1:06.20 2:21.03 1:47.71
NJ-CO 15 Bartel, Chuck E 62 2:21.03 SCS
30.67 1:07.65 2:21.03 1:48.08
NPB-FG 15 Basse, Oliver M 64 2:21.20 SCS
29.64 1:05.67 2:21.20 1:49.57
CST-FG 19 Vinci, Chris J 65 2:21.30 SCS
29.27 1:06.49 2:21.30 1:47.76
SYS-FL 17 Shoemaker, Jason E 66 2:21.35 SCS
31.38 1:08.36 2:21.35 1:48.51
BEST-AZ 16 Joost, Marty R 67 2:21.50 SCS
30.02 1:06.73 2:21.50 1:49.53
FFSC-FG 16 Garcia-Montes, An 68 2:21.63 SCS
30.18 1:06.86 2:21.63 1:47.97
CGBD-VA 15 Harkins, Brent W 69 2:21.93 SCS
52.14 2:21.93 1:34.26
MCA-FG 18 Morris, Robert N 70 2:21.99 SCS
29.38 1:05.93 2:21.99 1:48.73
MACM-FG 18 Munoz, Daniel D 71 2:22.14 SCS
29.59 1:05.97 2:22.14 1:47.87
CGBD-VA 14 Wilcox, Mason T 72 2:22.17 SCS
29.59 1:08.81 2:22.17 1:50.11
WFLA-FL 17 Caldwell, Trevor J 73 2:22.39
30.35 1:09.44 2:22.39 1:51.37
PA-FL 16 Davis, Shea S 74 2:22.40
29.51 1:07.39 2:22.40 1:48.93
GSC-FL 15 Halfacre, Jeb B 75 2:22.50
30.73 1:06.95 2:22.50 1:50.45
SWIM-FL 15 Patino, Diego E 76 2:22.59
30.58 1:08.85 2:22.59 1:50.17
GSC-FL 18 Richardson, Kyle J 77 2:22.62
29.44 1:05.32 2:22.62 1:50.21
YMID-MR 16 McGovern, John M 78 2:22.65
30.46 1:05.83 2:22.65 1:51.08
PST-FG 15 Hicks, Brandon L 79 2:22.68
30.21 1:07.44 2:22.68 1:51.02
SPA-FL 18 Moody, Adam A 79 2:22.68
29.55 1:04.77 2:22.68 1:52.07
YMID-MR 15 Preston, Blake L 81 2:22.69
29.91 1:06.30 2:22.69 1:49.72
LST-FG 18 Dorante, Miguel A 82 2:22.83
29.88 1:09.93 2:22.83 1:49.49
PA-FL 16 Richardson, Alex A 83 2:22.87
30.34 1:06.32 2:22.87 1:51.48
WFLA-FL 18 Sunnucks, Brent A 84 2:23.13
28.99 1:05.22 2:23.13 1:49.20
NJ-CO 18 Urich, Matt R 85 2:23.14
28.48 1:05.30 2:23.14 1:51.17
WFLA-FL 17 Metka, Alex W 86 2:23.26
29.59 1:08.91 2:23.26 1:50.22
SWIM-FL 17 Allan, Zig R 87 2:23.41
29.06 1:07.98 2:23.41 1:50.83
KSC-HI 17 Kobayashi, Yusuke 88 2:23.47
30.41 1:09.02 2:23.47 1:51.96
HAT-FG 16 Drannan, Jacob D 88 2:23.47
30.70 1:07.38 2:23.47 1:51.63
YMID-MR 17 Nicholson, Jackson 90 2:23.50
30.38 1:07.69 2:23.50 1:50.91
CAT-FL 16 Coghlan, Keith J 91 2:23.59
52.38 2:23.59 1:36.25
BSAC-FL 14 Ball, Tyler J 92 2:23.78
30.78 1:07.02 2:23.78 1:52.01
DBS-FL 16 Deery, Kregg T 93 2:23.82
31.42 1:09.59 2:23.82 1:51.80
PCS-FG 16 Geri, Pedro M 94 2:23.85
29.11 1:05.27 2:23.85 1:49.52
WFLA-FL 16 Birk, Francisco J 95 2:23.88
29.73 1:07.70 2:23.88 1:52.00
YMID-MR 15 Eyckmans, Robert 96 2:24.30
30.92 1:09.34 2:24.30 1:51.54
PSDN-VA 17 Stagg, Winston W 97 2:24.35
29.46 1:05.23 2:24.35 1:49.05
CAT-FL 16 Corbin, Adam C 98 2:24.50
55.37 2:24.50 1:36.43
GSC-FL 15 Carusone, Jeremy P 99 2:24.66
30.84 1:07.08 2:24.66 1:51.31
PA-FL 16 DeBorde, Chris P 100 2:24.68
52.50 2:24.68 1:35.94
PST-FG 18 Unger, Stephen P 101 2:24.77
55.59 2:24.77 1:36.58
YMID-MR 16 Bailey, Michael I 102 2:24.78
29.94 1:06.67 2:24.78 1:49.91
PCS-FG 19 Jordan, Richard L 103 2:24.91
30.54 1:09.36 2:24.91 1:49.89
PA-FL 17 Brown, Seth H 104 2:24.96
55.07 2:24.96 1:38.23
MACM-FG 15 Araque, Carlos 105 2:24.98
30.54 1:08.68 2:24.98 1:50.52
SWIM-FL 16 Todd, Matt J 106 2:25.02
30.07 1:07.67 2:25.02 1:52.61
CST-FG 17 Vinci, Michael S 107 2:25.18
31.92 1:08.60 2:25.18 1:52.08
FLA-FG 17 Perez-Downes, Jul 108 2:25.21
28.90 1:08.10 2:25.21 1:51.67
NJ-CO 17 Schlesinger, Matt J 109 2:25.33
56.12 2:25.33 1:36.86
CRL-ZZ Noriega, Franco 110 2:25.39
29.51 1:06.28 2:25.39 1:52.33
CGBD-VA 18 Williams, Ryon D 111 2:25.41
30.81 1:09.24 2:25.41 1:51.74
SWIM-FL 20 Decicco, Kyle D 112 2:26.06
30.94 1:11.60 2:26.06 1:51.25
BSAC-FL 13 Viana, Will S 113 2:26.37
53.14 2:26.37 1:39.16
SAC-FL 18 Wright, Blake L 114 2:26.42
29.94 1:07.56 2:26.42 1:53.36
PSDN-VA 16 Hanson, Alex A 115 2:26.75
29.72 1:08.70 2:26.75
SPIR-MA 16 Doherty, Conor K 116 2:26.77
52.24 2:26.77 1:38.13
YMID-MR 15 Flannery, Jim J 117 2:27.30
31.62 1:07.90 2:27.30 1:54.74
PA-FL 16 Delaney, Evan T 118 2:27.39
30.84 1:07.55 2:27.39 1:54.48
FLA-FG 15 Bodman, Roy 119 2:27.62
30.91 1:11.09 2:27.62 1:52.97
FFSC-FG 15 Anillo, Jorge A 120 2:27.69
30.47 1:08.97 2:27.69 1:53.03
CGBD-VA 15 Carter, Lake L 121 2:27.73
32.28 1:10.61 2:27.73 1:54.61
CST-FG 14 Estrada, Alex E 122 2:29.63
30.10 1:08.92 2:29.63 1:55.85
CRL-ZZ Valderama, Gonza 123 2:30.49
31.08 1:10.56 2:30.49 1:54.95
TBAY-FL 16 Stumpf, Ryan M 124 2:30.52
30.24 1:08.42 2:30.52 1:56.77
BSAC-FL 14 Taylor, Jason S 125 2:30.65
30.49 1:09.64 2:30.65 1:57.34
CAT-NJ 16 Squires, Harrison D 126 2:30.86
55.84 2:30.86 1:41.06
YTO-FL 15 Sokolowski, Matt J 127 2:31.18
32.55 1:12.63 2:31.18 1:55.40
SAC-FL 17 Gullakson, Dane E 128 2:31.83
31.13 1:12.65 2:31.83 1:59.23
CGBD-VA 17 Ouzts, Will G 129 2:31.85
30.54 1:11.20 2:31.85 1:54.61
SAC-FL 18 Lamoureux, Matth 130 2:32.06
30.09 1:10.26 2:32.06 1:57.91
BSAC-FL 18 Nolan, Daniel A 131 2:35.32
35.33 1:15.72 2:35.32 1:58.90
NJ-CO 16 Gordon, Kyle J --- DQ
Declared false start - Misc
MS-FG 21 Bedenbaugh, Alber --- NS
TBAY-FL 13 Swanson, Conor W --- SCR
TPA-FL 19 Bibliowicz, Nathan --- SCR
BEST-AZ 15 Lee, Christopher E --- SCR
GTSA-FL 21 Gober, Ryan M --- SCR
GSC-FL 19 Nead, Kevin T --- SCR
GSC-FL 21 Meena, Elliot P --- SCR
KING-PN 18 Matulic, Erich A --- SCR
MACM-FG 17 Alvarez Burgos, O --- SCR

Men 400 Meter IM
SCS: 4:24.17 1992 $ Bill Smyth
08OT 4:30.49
SUNA 4:34.29
OPEN 4:37.39
JRCH 4:41.59
SCS 5:05.49
Meet Qualifying: 5:05.49
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 1 4:24.43 08OT
28.82 1:00.90 2:07.43 1:34.20
2:44.80 3:23.70 3:54.16 4:24.43
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 2 4:32.63 SUNA
29.08 1:01.70 2:12.65 1:37.22
2:50.98 3:29.65 4:00.90 4:32.63
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 3 4:35.62 OPEN
29.18 1:02.79 2:16.49 1:39.63
2:54.06 3:33.25 4:04.98 4:35.62
DBS-FL 16 Norton, Matthew J 4 4:36.77 OPEN
28.59 1:01.46 2:11.62 1:36.86
2:52.87 3:34.83 4:06.29 4:36.77
DBS-FL 20 Deery, Kyle B 5 4:36.80 OPEN
29.78 1:03.78 2:19.40 1:41.65
2:57.17 3:35.40 4:06.88 4:36.80
BEST-AZ 18 Pursley, David C 6 4:37.27 OPEN
29.30 1:02.66 2:15.28 1:39.92
2:53.76 3:34.27 4:06.59 4:37.27
SPA-FL 19 Varanda, Brenno R 7 4:37.39 OPEN
29.87 1:03.79 2:17.64 1:41.17
2:55.41 3:34.55 4:06.75 4:37.39
PSDN-VA 17 Veltman, Patrick G 8 4:42.92 SCS
29.45 1:03.15 2:16.07 1:40.23
2:57.05 3:38.85 4:11.80 4:42.92
GTSA-FL 17 Olinger, Chris R 9 4:42.95 SCS
29.23 1:01.79 2:15.33 1:39.22
2:57.96 3:40.15 4:12.41 4:42.95
KING-PN 18 Matulic, Erich A 10 4:48.15 SCS
30.17 1:04.35 2:19.29 1:41.65
3:00.29 3:42.95 4:15.78 4:48.15
B - Final
GSC-FL 21 Mullervy, Scott W 11 4:36.34 OPEN
29.63 1:03.96 2:16.09 1:40.09
2:54.28 3:33.31 4:05.25 4:36.34
PCS-FG 17 Pedraza, Joey 12 4:41.09 JRCH
29.24 1:03.60 2:14.80 1:39.69
2:55.73 3:37.98 4:10.79 4:41.09
YMID-MR 17 McLaughlin, Jason 13 4:41.77 SCS
28.98 1:02.64 2:16.51 1:39.53
2:56.65 3:38.32 4:10.82 4:41.77
KSC-HI 18 Lester, Andrew C 14 4:46.03 SCS
30.21 1:05.00 2:19.25 1:43.45
3:00.48 3:42.27 4:14.37 4:46.03
NJ-CO 15 Myers, Clay Z 15 4:47.30 SCS
30.25 1:05.77 2:19.89 1:42.22
3:00.47 3:42.72 4:15.39 4:47.30
NJ-CO 16 Fuller, Nathan D 16 4:47.46 SCS
30.62 1:05.74 2:18.07 1:42.26
3:00.71 3:42.88 4:16.06 4:47.46
SPA-FL 18 Snyder, Mitchell W 17 4:47.57 SCS
30.61 1:05.09 2:17.23 1:41.20
3:00.35 3:43.76 4:16.49 4:47.57
BA-FG 19 Lilly, Nico A 18 4:48.07 SCS
29.79 1:03.79 2:18.29 1:41.31
3:02.13 3:46.38 4:18.15 4:48.07
GSC-FL 15 Clare-Salzler, Zach 19 4:50.54 SCS
30.80 1:05.14 2:20.86 1:43.70
3:02.22 3:44.22 4:17.75 4:50.54
UN-FL 15 Taddeo, James M 20 4:52.50 SCS
29.05 1:03.00 2:17.94 1:41.13
3:02.45 3:46.85 4:19.62 4:52.50
C - Final
SYS-FL 17 Crete, Ryan R 21 4:45.49 SCS
30.79 1:04.82 2:13.99 1:39.61
2:57.75 3:41.81 4:14.81 4:45.49
NPB-FG 18 Blake, Scott S 22 4:46.15 SCS
29.60 1:04.18 2:20.74 1:42.78
2:59.81 3:41.42 4:14.09 4:46.15
YMID-MR 16 Saccurato, Matthew 23 4:49.48 SCS
29.99 1:05.83 2:17.76 1:40.61
3:00.35 3:44.34 4:17.66 4:49.48
UN-VA 16 Latimer, Kevin A 24 4:50.14 SCS
30.65 1:04.87 2:16.98 1:41.63
3:01.86 3:44.85 4:18.33 4:50.14
SWIM-FL 15 Kennedy, Robby J 25 4:50.18 SCS
31.54 1:07.55 2:24.67 1:46.54
3:03.23 3:43.17 4:18.13 4:50.18
SPA-FL 16 Snyder, Russell W 26 4:51.27 SCS
31.44 1:08.16 2:24.24 1:46.05
3:03.72 3:45.19 4:18.18 4:51.27
NJ-CO 17 Brown, Austin A 27 4:51.33 SCS
29.86 1:05.75 2:25.48 1:46.40
3:06.04 3:47.30 4:20.40 4:51.33
NJ-CO 17 Zarian, Paul M 28 4:51.44 SCS
29.74 1:03.66 2:20.97 1:42.43
3:03.50 3:46.56 4:19.89 4:51.44
PSDN-VA 18 Terry, Scott W 29 4:53.52 SCS
30.90 1:04.98 2:19.81 1:42.86
3:02.59 3:46.91 4:20.41 4:53.52
YTO-FL 16 Cruts, Chris R 30 4:53.57 SCS
30.28 1:04.82 2:19.33 1:42.16
3:02.49 3:46.64 4:20.28 4:53.57
Men 400 Meter IM
SCS: 4:24.17 1992 $ Bill Smyth
08OT 4:30.49
SUNA 4:34.29
OPEN 4:37.39
JRCH 4:41.59
SCS 5:05.49
Meet Qualifying: 5:05.49
Age Name TeamPrelim Time
Preliminaries
DBS-FL 19 McLarty, Dustin F 1 4:27.07 08OT
28.66 1:00.83 2:09.13 1:35.00
2:47.23 3:26.19 3:57.38 4:27.07
GSC-FL 26 Kim, Bryan 2 4:35.21 OPEN
29.34 1:02.22 2:13.00 1:37.74
2:51.81 3:30.72 4:03.53 4:35.21
UN-FG 18 Salatta, Lucas Y 3 4:36.27 OPEN
28.05 1:00.69 2:09.15 1:35.14
2:49.00 3:30.46 4:03.63 4:36.27
DBS-FL 20 Deery, Kyle B 4 4:37.15 OPEN
29.49 1:03.24 2:18.50 1:41.09
2:56.13 3:34.36 4:05.86 4:37.15
NJ-CO 19 Keeling, Danny P 5 4:37.38 OPEN
29.48 1:02.73 2:15.13 1:38.74
2:53.84 3:32.96 4:05.34 4:37.38
GSC-FL 19 Nead, Kevin T 6 4:38.09 JRCH
29.86 1:03.36 2:13.24 1:38.85
2:53.28 3:33.84 4:06.93 4:38.09
PSDN-VA 17 Veltman, Patrick G 7 4:39.29 JRCH
29.41 1:02.80 2:15.66 1:39.75
2:55.31 3:35.80 4:08.20 4:39.29
BEST-AZ 18 Pursley, David C 8 4:39.76 JRCH
29.14 1:03.26 2:15.31 1:39.79
2:54.20 3:35.27 4:07.45 4:39.76
DBS-FL 16 Norton, Matthew J 9 4:40.29 JRCH
29.25 1:03.08 2:13.87 1:38.99
2:55.58 3:37.71 4:09.76 4:40.29
SPA-FL 19 Varanda, Brenno R 10 4:40.82 JRCH
29.65 1:03.57 2:16.71 1:40.68
2:55.15 3:34.88 4:08.13 4:40.82
GTSA-FL 17 Olinger, Chris R 11 4:41.94 SCS
29.64 1:02.46 2:15.65 1:39.76
2:57.98 3:39.94 4:11.69 4:41.94
KING-PN 18 Matulic, Erich A 12 4:42.28 SCS
29.94 1:03.38 2:16.63 1:40.69
2:57.62 3:39.11 4:11.21 4:42.28
SPIR-MA 17 Steen, Craig G 13 4:42.31 SCS
30.37 1:04.45 2:18.81 1:42.45
2:57.18 3:35.77 4:09.95 4:42.31
PCS-FG 17 Pedraza, Joey 14 4:42.35 SCS
28.86 1:04.07 2:15.91 1:40.39
2:56.65 3:39.38 4:11.74 4:42.35
GSC-FL 21 Mullervy, Scott W 15 4:42.46 SCS
29.30 1:02.70 2:15.00 1:39.05
2:55.22 3:35.25 4:09.42 4:42.46
FLA-FG 22 Langsett, Bobby G 16 4:43.07 SCS
30.18 1:04.76 2:16.97 1:41.33
2:56.43 3:38.28 4:10.45 4:43.07
YMID-MR 17 McLaughlin, Jason 17 4:44.32 SCS
28.25 1:00.85 2:15.94 1:38.94
2:56.61 3:38.84 4:12.10 4:44.32
ATAC-FL 20 Mrazek, William J 18 4:44.46 SCS
29.94 1:05.43 2:18.84 1:42.81
2:58.81 3:38.42 4:12.40 4:44.46
PCS-FG 22 Martins, Leo H 19 4:45.95 SCS
30.40 1:04.52 2:22.25 1:43.69
3:00.28 3:38.78 4:13.14 4:45.95
BA-FG 19 Lilly, Nico A 20 4:46.37 SCS
29.56 1:03.00 2:16.75 1:40.33
3:00.92 3:44.27 4:16.36 4:46.37
KSC-HI 18 Lester, Andrew C 21 4:46.48 SCS
30.46 1:07.16 2:22.81 1:46.05
3:03.34 3:45.04 4:16.46 4:46.48
NJ-CO 15 Myers, Clay Z 22 4:47.73 SCS
30.24 1:05.33 2:19.68 1:42.74
3:01.07 3:42.46 4:15.76 4:47.73
GSC-FL 15 Clare-Salzler, Zach 23 4:47.96 SCS
30.83 1:05.08 2:20.21 1:43.22
3:00.57 3:42.65 4:15.29 4:47.96
NJ-CO 16 Fuller, Nathan D 24 4:48.33 SCS
30.44 1:04.05 2:16.46 1:41.23
3:00.96 3:43.04 4:16.94 4:48.33
UN-FL 15 Taddeo, James M 25 4:48.50 SCS
29.60 1:03.47 2:17.90 1:41.10
3:01.15 3:44.79 4:17.40 4:48.50
SPA-FL 18 Snyder, Mitchell W 26 4:48.73 SCS
31.11 1:05.34 2:17.99 1:41.71
3:01.18 3:44.93 4:17.34 4:48.73
SYS-FL 17 Crete, Ryan R 27 4:48.98 SCS
31.25 1:06.74 2:16.15 1:41.88
3:00.38 3:44.75 4:18.25 4:48.98
NPB-FG 18 Blake, Scott S 28 4:49.55 SCS
30.49 1:05.24 2:21.38 1:44.07
3:01.77 3:43.14 4:16.78 4:49.55
YTO-FL 16 Cruts, Chris R 29 4:50.79 SCS
30.64 1:06.33 2:20.34 1:42.97
3:03.63 3:46.62 4:18.84 4:50.79
SPA-FL 16 Snyder, Russell W 30 4:51.23 SCS
32.19 1:07.63 2:24.03 1:46.29
3:04.08 3:44.95 4:18.51 4:51.23
NJ-CO 17 Brown, Austin A 31 4:51.92 SCS
29.60 1:04.76 2:24.55 1:44.91
3:04.94 3:46.33 4:19.73 4:51.92
PSDN-VA 18 Terry, Scott W 32 4:52.01 SCS
30.98 1:04.66 2:19.43 1:43.03
3:02.97 3:46.27 4:20.11 4:52.01
NJ-CO 17 Zarian, Paul M 33 4:52.07 SCS
29.47 1:03.42 2:20.34 1:41.98
3:02.05 3:45.44 4:18.90 4:52.07
SWIM-FL 15 Kennedy, Robby J 34 4:52.94 SCS
30.81 1:06.30 2:22.61 1:44.69
3:02.09 3:43.36 4:18.41 4:52.94
CAT-FL 15 Crescimbeni, Emm 35 4:53.87 SCS
29.75 1:03.60 2:21.57 1:42.57
3:04.73 3:49.99 4:22.23 4:53.87
YMID-MR 16 Saccurato, Matthew 36 4:55.11 SCS
30.09 1:05.79 2:19.90 1:42.32
3:03.14 3:47.06 4:21.69 4:55.11
UN-VA 16 Latimer, Kevin A 37 4:55.59 SCS
31.31 1:06.18 2:21.11 1:45.02
3:05.77 3:49.39 4:23.39 4:55.59
BEST-AZ 15 Lee, Christopher E 38 4:55.96 SCS
31.44 1:08.21 2:22.32 1:45.76
3:06.26 3:50.54 4:24.12 4:55.96
CAT-NJ 15 Wang, Charley 39 4:56.19 SCS
30.14 1:04.50 2:16.35 1:40.21
3:01.65 3:47.88 4:22.45 4:56.19
BSAC-FL 14 Ball, Tyler J 40 4:56.28 SCS
30.33 1:05.17 2:21.64 1:44.26
3:05.26 3:49.22 4:23.78 4:56.28
SYS-FL 15 Detra, Austin J 41 4:56.41 SCS
31.63 1:07.70 2:25.00 1:47.17
3:09.32 3:53.66 4:25.63 4:56.41
SAC-FL 16 Gunter, Scott J 42 4:56.76 SCS
30.22 1:06.05 2:24.12 1:45.53
3:06.95 3:49.35 4:24.28 4:56.76
SYS-FL 17 Clayton, Seth D 43 4:56.80 SCS
31.83 1:07.19 2:22.60 1:45.55
3:05.89 3:50.54 4:24.67 4:56.80
PA-FL 18 Phelps, Andrew S 44 4:57.37 SCS
30.92 1:05.71 2:22.74 1:45.39
3:09.21 3:54.06 4:26.64 4:57.37
NPB-FG 15 Basse, Oliver M 45 4:57.90 SCS
30.63 1:05.53 2:20.15 1:43.61
3:06.16 3:50.79 4:25.17 4:57.90
PA-FL 16 Richardson, Alex A 46 4:58.26 SCS
31.15 1:04.60 2:18.14 1:42.03
3:03.43 3:49.04 4:23.93 4:58.26
CGBD-VA 15 Harkins, Brent W 47 4:59.45 SCS
32.43 1:09.50 2:26.56 1:48.48
3:09.12 3:51.88 4:26.13 4:59.45
GSC-FL 15 Carusone, Jeremy P 48 4:59.52 SCS
30.41 1:05.49 2:21.36 1:44.09
3:05.25 3:50.21 4:25.19 4:59.52
PST-FG 15 Hicks, Brandon L 49 4:59.75 SCS
30.91 1:06.22 2:24.57 1:45.64
3:08.52 3:53.31 4:26.91 4:59.75
CAT-FL 16 Corbin, Adam C 50 4:59.79 SCS
32.96 1:12.47 2:30.12 1:52.41
3:11.08 3:52.89 4:27.44 4:59.79
CGBD-VA 17 Hennessy, Kevin C 51 5:00.11 SCS
31.43 1:07.43 2:24.59 1:46.27
3:06.22 3:49.14 4:25.40 5:00.11
SWIM-FL 16 Modglin, Nathan R 52 5:00.89 SCS
31.49 1:07.25 2:26.10 1:47.19
3:11.19 3:56.79 4:30.00 5:00.89
YMID-MR 15 Eyckmans, Robert 53 5:00.93 SCS
31.33 1:07.64 2:26.34 1:47.13
3:09.41 3:53.99 4:28.01 5:00.93
KSC-HI 17 Kobayashi, Yusuke 54 5:00.94 SCS
31.89 1:08.06 2:26.39 1:48.21
3:10.69 3:54.07 4:29.01 5:00.94
YMID-MR 16 Bailey, Michael I 55 5:00.97 SCS
30.03 1:05.95 2:24.98 1:45.61
3:06.87 3:50.07 4:26.19 5:00.97
BEST-AZ 16 Gonzales, Robert V 56 5:01.21 SCS
32.14 1:09.10 2:25.05 1:47.94
3:09.96 3:55.52 4:29.40 5:01.21
SYS-FL 14 Voigts, Zachary J 57 5:01.55 SCS
32.55 1:09.25 2:27.03 1:49.17
3:10.87 3:55.88 4:30.42 5:01.55
CST-FG 17 Vinci, Michael S 58 5:01.90 SCS
31.53 1:08.63 2:25.28 1:47.02
3:08.64 3:53.58 4:28.20 5:01.90
PSDN-VA 17 Stagg, Winston W 58 5:01.90 SCS
30.15 1:05.27 2:22.97 1:43.87
3:06.65 3:50.96 4:26.86 5:01.90
NJ-CO 15 Bartel, Chuck E 60 5:02.43 SCS
31.19 1:07.69 2:24.26 1:46.78
3:08.49 3:51.43 4:27.65 5:02.43
CGBD-VA 18 Kegelman, John C 61 5:02.73 SCS
31.41 1:08.89 2:28.55 1:49.01
3:09.29 3:50.12 4:26.63 5:02.73
GSC-FL 17 Leonard, Matthew 62 5:03.36 SCS
31.43 1:08.10 2:25.23 1:46.81
3:08.81 3:54.07 4:29.22 5:03.36
YMID-MR 15 Flannery, Jim J 63 5:03.89 SCS
30.95 1:06.46 2:21.23 1:43.62
3:07.73 3:55.17 4:30.05 5:03.89
PA-FL 16 Davis, Shea S 64 5:03.94 SCS
31.12 1:05.05 2:26.71 1:46.74
3:08.70 3:51.88 4:28.84 5:03.94
SPIR-MA 16 Doherty, Conor K 65 5:04.13 SCS
30.88 1:06.61 2:22.86 1:44.47
3:07.49 3:54.52 4:29.11 5:04.13
CAT-NJ 15 Pulitano, Daniel J 66 5:04.21 SCS
31.26 1:09.28 2:28.06 1:49.41
3:10.47 3:52.72 4:29.20 5:04.21
SPA-FL 14 Chambers, Camero 67 5:04.91 SCS
33.69 1:11.07 2:29.27 1:50.73
3:13.22 3:57.33 4:31.74 5:04.91
BSAC-FL 14 Taylor, Jason S 68 5:05.53
31.88 1:08.34 2:26.70 1:47.47
3:11.98 3:58.94 4:32.66 5:05.53
WFLA-FL 18 Sunnucks, Brent A 69 5:05.85
29.84 1:04.27 2:21.35 1:42.79
3:07.88 3:56.35 4:31.67 5:05.85
FFSC-FG 16 Garcia-Montes, An 70 5:05.94
32.51 1:11.74 2:30.89 1:51.11
3:12.98 3:54.83 4:31.61 5:05.94
CST-FG 18 Grace, Chris J 71 5:06.67
32.45 1:10.00 2:32.74 1:52.36
3:15.75 3:59.68 4:33.24 5:06.67
BSAC-FL 13 Viana, Will S 72 5:06.74
31.11 1:06.64 2:24.18 1:45.33
3:11.39 3:59.62 4:33.13 5:06.74
PSDN-VA 16 Young, Chris B 73 5:08.30
30.63 1:07.86 2:27.94 1:47.82
3:11.70 3:56.52 4:32.51 5:08.30
FLA-FG 17 Perez-Downes, Jul 74 5:09.56
31.92 1:07.89 2:31.81 1:51.81
3:17.96 4:01.66 4:36.98 5:09.56
HSC-FG 15 Fernandez, Javi A 75 5:10.47
31.71 1:08.56 2:29.66 1:48.98
3:13.44 3:57.81 4:34.78 5:10.47
BA-FG 14 Sgrignoli, Kory K 76 5:11.02
33.22 1:11.22 2:31.25 1:52.32
3:16.89 4:02.17 4:37.25 5:11.02
CAT-NJ 16 Giamario, Patrick T 77 5:13.72
30.62 1:05.56 2:25.29 1:45.73
3:12.76 4:00.63 4:37.95 5:13.72
MACM-FG 15 Araque, Carlos 78 5:14.10
31.81 1:10.52 2:33.45 1:52.48
3:15.21 4:00.01 4:37.35 5:14.10
CGBD-VA 15 Wilder, Brandon L 79 5:14.59
30.98 1:08.02 2:33.65 1:50.80
3:18.62 4:05.49 4:40.27 5:14.59
PSDN-VA 16 Hanson, Alex A 80 5:14.74
31.82 1:09.03 2:32.03 1:51.51
3:17.11 4:02.01 4:39.73 5:14.74
SAC-FL 16 Rausch, Spencer W 81 5:14.87
31.81 1:09.46 2:29.78 1:50.42
3:17.91 4:06.29 4:41.40 5:14.87
PST-FG 15 Aching, Williams E 82 5:15.94
32.33 1:10.12 2:34.46 1:52.83
3:17.37 4:02.12 4:39.91 5:15.94
FFSC-FG 15 Anillo, Jorge A 83 5:20.26
32.01 1:09.49 2:31.60 1:51.43
3:18.24 4:05.03 4:43.18 5:20.26
CGBD-VA 17 Ouzts, Will G 84 5:27.62
32.17 1:10.55 2:38.40 1:54.68
3:23.87 4:10.58 4:49.04 5:27.62
UN-FG 23 Wolfgarten, Jan P --- DQ
Declared false start - Misc
CRL-ZZ Gianmarco, Mosto --- DQ
False start - Misc
TBAY-FL 13 Swanson, Conor W --- SCR
SWIM-FL 16 Austin, Michael D --- SCR

Men 200 Meter Free Relay
SCS: 1:32.35 1994 $ T. Pace, S. Walker,
Mazoulis
Team Relay Finals Time
A PCS-FG 1 1:34.19
Ortiz, Ismael J 22 Salt, Richard M 22
Neukamp, Raul 24 Manley, Steven J 22
47.45 1:34.19 1:10.96
B PCS-FG 2 1:35.06
Quinn, Pat G 19 Doyle, Mark W 21
Chudleigh, Jerram D 21 Irvin, Brett C C 20
24.45 48.12 1:35.06 1:31.64
A NJ-CO 3 1:38.83
Brackett, Jani J 19 Gordon, Kyle J 16
Urich, Matt R 18 Keeling, Danny P 19
24.69 49.51 1:38.83 1:14.29
A CRL-ZZ 4 1:39.11
Valderama, Gonzalo Noriega, Franco
Yabar, Alonso Gianmarco, Mosto
49.99 1:39.11 1:31.74
A YTO-FL 5 1:39.20
Ingvoldstad, Stephen L 1 Potvin, Doug R 18
Bradford, Daniel J 17 Ingvoldstad, Justin B 19
49.36 1:39.20 1:15.26
A CGBD-VA 6 1:39.25
Kegelman, Tim P 20 Wilcox, Mason T 14
Harkins, Scott E 17 Amer, Nader M 18
24.47 49.55 1:39.25 1:14.84
A DBS-FL 7 1:39.83
Hammond, Matt E 19 Tullius, Rex C 18
Deery, Kyle B 20 Norton, Matthew J 16
25.39 50.28 1:39.83 1:15.49
A TBAY-FL 8 1:40.14
Swanson, Corey W 17 Stumpf, Ryan M 16
Curnutte, Levi 16 Wyher, Tommy J 16
24.46 49.86 1:40.14 1:15.19
A CAT-FL 9 1:40.59
Glover, Alex M 15 Coghlan, Keith J 16
Crescimbeni, Emman E Johnson, Grant S 20
25.87 51.66 1:40.59 1:16.29
B FLA-FG 10 1:40.79
Nery, Aroldo A 21 Coan, Kyle B 17
Langsett, Bobby G 22 Perez-Downes, Julio T 1
25.48 50.30 1:40.79 1:14.66
A WFLA-FL 11 1:40.83
Caldwell, Trevor J 17 Metka, Alex W 17
Blazuk, Andrew C 16 Birk, Francisco J 16
25.08 49.98 1:40.83 1:30.24
A SYS-FL 12 1:42.06
Maglich, Spencer M 18 Hershberger, Jordan B 1
Clayton, Seth D 17 Detra, Austin J 15
51.19 1:42.06 1:16.98
A SWIM-FL 13 1:42.44
Allan, Zig R 17 Shue, Brian A 21
Patino, Diego E 15 Pellicer, Robbie E 19
50.85 1:42.44 1:16.39
A MACM-FG 14 1:42.49
Munoz, Daniel D 18 Guerra, Michael T 18
Arenson, Patrick C 15 Araque, Carlos 15
25.07 50.42 1:42.49 1:16.45
B CGBD-VA 15 1:43.09
Kegelman, John C 18 Haislip, Sean P 17
Richardson, Dwight G 1 Lesnick, Tom J 18
26.21 51.91 1:43.09 1:17.90
A MS-FG 16 1:43.10
Selts, Brandon P 18 Bedenbaugh, Albert M 2
Totten, Charles A 13 Mastin, Jonathan S 18
25.47 50.00 1:43.10 1:18.25
A BEST-AZ 17 1:43.38
Gonzales, Robert V 16 Pursley, David C 18
Joost, Marty R 16 Freeman, Nathan C 18
25.94 51.40 1:43.38 1:17.82
A PSDN-VA 18 1:43.74
Veltman, Patrick G 17 Hogg, Michael T 18
Hugo, Brandon M 16 Terry, Scott W 18
26.08 50.90 1:43.74 1:16.76
B NJ-CO 19 1:44.21
Brown, Austin A 17 Myers, Clay Z 15
Fuller, Nathan D 16 Zarian, Paul M 17
26.02 51.91 1:44.21 1:17.51
A CAT-NJ 20 1:44.23
Chen, Jason 16 Wang, Charley 15
Strande, James R 15 Squires, Harrison D 16
26.01 51.42 1:44.23 1:18.25
B YMID-MR 21 1:44.61
Bailey, Michael I 16 Flannery, Jim J 15
Saccurato, Matthew G 16 Gonzalez, Cliff M 15
26.01 51.65 1:44.61 1:17.94
A GCST-FL 22 1:44.68
Edwards, Brandon M 19 Claude, Danny M 19
Dubrasky, Tayler K 15 Trow, Michael P 20
25.72 52.29 1:44.68 1:19.31
B SWIM-FL 23 1:44.90
Modglin, Nathan R 16 Kennedy, Robby J 15
Todd, Matt J 16 Sullivan, Chris B 18
26.24 51.87 1:44.90 1:18.40
A YMID-MR 24 1:45.00
McGovern, John M 16 McLaughlin, Jason O 17
Nicholson, Jackson G 17 Preston, Blake L 15
26.67 52.41 1:45.00 1:19.13
A CST-FG 25 1:45.68
Huang, Mark W 16 Mishchenko, Peter R 15
Vinci, Chris J 19 Estrada, Alex E 14
26.58 53.19 1:45.68 1:19.29
A BA-FG 26 1:45.83
Gomez, Alberto E 16 Lilly, Nico A 19
Sgrignoli, Kory K 14 Gorena, Nicholas R 16
27.05 52.45 1:45.83 1:19.42
B TBAY-FL 27 1:45.84
Rees, Jordan C 13 Stumpf, Matt L 14
Barry, Dan J 14 Donnely, Vincent J 14
43.01 52.86 1:45.84 1:19.50
A SPIR-MA 28 1:47.51
Millen, Chris D 19 Doherty, Conor K 16
Kuchan, Tim P 15 Steen, Craig G 17
26.30 53.02 1:47.51 1:21.19
A BSAC-FL 29 1:48.30
Moore, Eric A 14 Viana, Will S 13
Ans, Aleks B 14 Taylor, Jason S 14
26.03 53.05 1:48.30 1:20.62
B CST-FG 30 1:51.01
Valencia, Ivan 14 Grace, Chris J 18
Parada, Alexander 15 Sell, Tyler R 13
28.44 55.77 1:51.01 1:23.36
A FAST-FG --- DQ
Early take-off swimmer #3
Doeck, Andrew S 20 Clough, Bryce M 19
Franklin, John E 18 Van Zee, Jonathan J 15
25.24 DQ
A FLA-FG --- DQ
False start
Coan, Matt R 20 Driver, Michael R 20
Rice, Michael R 20 Bernard, Chris D 19
B YTO-FL --- DQ
Early take-off swimmer #4
Hamby, Christopher L 1 Epstein, Adam R 18
Owens, Lloyd P 17 Cruts, Chris R 16
25.35 DQ
B DBS-FL --- NS
B CAT-FL --- SCR
B GSC-FL --- SCR
A GSC-FL --- SCR

Men 400 Meter Free Relay
SCS: 3:28.43 1994 $ J. Thomas, D.
ey, T. Pace
SUNA 3:33.59
OPEN 3:37.69
JRCH 3:41.89
SCS 4:04.09
Meet Qualifying: 4:04.09
Team Relay Finals Time
A PCS-FG 1 3:27.44$ SUNA
Ortiz, Ismael J 22 Salt, Richard M 22
Neukamp, Raul 24 Manley, Steven J 22
24.95 52.23 1:43.89 1:16.90
2:08.24 2:35.99 3:27.44
A GSC-FL 2 3:32.53 SUNA
Wilder, Russell D 19 Ballatore, Ron 19
Bonfin, Bruno 26 Jayme, Carlos A 25
25.63 52.82 1:46.10
2:11.84 2:39.36 3:05.32 3:32.53
B PCS-FG 3 3:33.29 SUNA
Reis, Fernando Antonio Doyle, Mark W 21
Quinn, Pat G 19 Irvin, Brett C C 20
25.72 53.63 1:47.57 1:18.88
2:13.16 2:40.73 3:05.65 3:33.29
A FLA-FG 4 3:34.49 OPEN
Bernard, Chris D 19 Coan, Matt R 20
Driver, Michael R 20 Langsett, Bobby G 22
25.74 53.96 1:47.38 1:18.91
2:13.10 2:41.29 3:34.49
A DBS-FL 5 3:37.91 JRCH
Dean, Clayton A 20 Norton, Matthew J 16
McLarty, Dustin F 19 Tullius, Rex C 18
26.43 55.15 1:49.58 1:21.14
2:15.90 2:43.51 3:09.22 3:37.91
A YTO-FL 6 3:38.98 JRCH
Ingvoldstad, Stephen L 1 Potvin, Doug R 18
Epstein, Adam R 18 Ingvoldstad, Justin B 19
26.09 54.43 1:49.15 1:21.06
2:16.34 2:45.29 3:11.03 3:38.98
A CAT-FL 7 3:39.62 JRCH
Bullock, Clay C 17 Glover, Alex M 15
Crescimbeni, Emman E Johnson, Grant S 20
27.26 55.85 1:52.16 1:22.30
2:18.50 2:46.46 3:12.14 3:39.62
A NJ-CO 8 3:40.30 JRCH
Brackett, Jani J 19 Gordon, Kyle J 16
Urich, Matt R 18 Myers, Clay Z 15
26.36 54.49 1:49.63 1:21.14
2:16.28 2:44.39 3:40.30
B GSC-FL 9 3:40.40 JRCH
Kim, Bryan 26 Meena, Elliot P 21
Nead, Kevin T 19 Monasterio, Ricardo 26
26.99 54.74 1:50.05 1:21.30
2:16.34 2:45.00 3:12.50 3:40.40
A SYS-FL 10 3:40.74 JRCH
Maglich, Spencer M 18 Detra, Austin J 15
Hershberger, Jordan B 1 Clayton, Seth D 17
26.18 53.46 1:48.14 1:20.13
2:15.32 2:44.43 3:11.10 3:40.74
A TBAY-FL 11 3:41.32 JRCH
Wyher, Tommy J 16 Curnutte, Levi 16
Stumpf, Ryan M 16 Swanson, Corey W 17
27.20 56.49 1:51.47 1:22.61
2:18.03 2:47.05 3:12.27 3:41.32
A CGBD-VA 12 3:41.37 JRCH
Kegelman, Tim P 20 Amer, Nader M 18
Harkins, Scott E 17 Lesnick, Tom J 18
26.18 54.66 1:50.23 1:21.27
2:15.93 2:45.91 3:12.22 3:41.37
A FAST-FG 13 3:41.52 JRCH
Doeck, Andrew S 20 Franklin, John E 18
Clough, Bryce M 19 Meeder, Andrew R 15
26.83 55.63 1:52.68 1:22.14
2:17.76 2:46.23 3:12.27 3:41.52
A CRL-ZZ 14 3:42.51 SCS
Valderama, Gonzalo Yabar, Alonso
Noriega, Franco Gianmarco, Mosto
27.19 55.72 1:50.01
2:17.20 2:47.33 3:42.51
A BEST-AZ 15 3:43.69 SCS
Freeman, Nathan C 18 Gonzales, Robert V 16
Joost, Marty R 16 Pursley, David C 18
27.01 55.45 1:51.50 1:22.24
2:18.81 2:49.06 3:14.96 3:43.69
A YMID-MR 16 3:43.99 SCS
McLaughlin, Jason O 17 Nicholson, Jackson G 17
McGovern, John M 16 Bailey, Michael I 16
26.53 55.45 1:51.16 1:21.77
2:17.68 2:47.26 3:13.66 3:43.99
A SWIM-FL 17 3:45.23 SCS
Allan, Zig R 17 Modglin, Nathan R 16
Patino, Diego E 15 Shue, Brian A 21
27.52 57.08 1:53.82 1:24.96
2:20.56 2:50.04 3:16.69 3:45.23
B FLA-FG 18 3:45.78 SCS
Rice, Michael R 20 Nery, Aroldo A 21
Coan, Kyle B 17 Perez-Downes, Julio T 1
26.86 55.75 1:51.91 1:22.44
2:19.46 2:49.86 3:16.51 3:45.78
A MACM-FG 19 3:45.85 SCS
Guerra, Michael T 18 Munoz, Daniel D 18
Araque, Carlos 15 Arenson, Patrick C 15
27.01 55.53 1:49.92 1:21.72
2:17.28 2:48.26 3:15.39 3:45.85
A PA-FL 20 3:46.28 SCS
Baker, Scott J 17 Richardson, Alex A 16
Brown, Seth H 17 Phelps, Andrew S 18
25.92 54.28 1:51.33 1:21.71
2:18.89 2:48.24 3:16.41 3:46.28
B NJ-CO 21 3:46.41 SCS
Brown, Austin A 17 Robinson, Eric J 16
Fuller, Nathan D 16 Keeling, Danny P 19
26.52 55.47 1:53.81 1:22.67
2:21.27 2:51.02 3:17.28 3:46.41
B DBS-FL 22 3:46.66 SCS
Deery, Kregg T 16 Deery, Kyle B 20
Cruz, Daniel D 22 Hammond, Matt E 19
28.03 58.40 1:53.69 1:25.08
2:20.22 2:50.56 3:17.01 3:46.66
A WFLA-FL 23 3:47.65 SCS
Caldwell, Trevor J 17 Blazuk, Andrew C 16
Metka, Alex W 17 Birk, Francisco J 16
27.78 57.07 1:52.56 1:23.33
2:18.75 2:48.21 3:15.72 3:47.65
A MS-FG 24 3:48.20 SCS
Selts, Brandon P 18 Bedenbaugh, Albert M 2
Benjamin, David J 17 Mastin, Jonathan S 18
26.35 56.38 1:51.26 1:22.42
2:18.67 2:51.03 3:18.15 3:48.20
A SAC-FL 25 3:48.74 SCS
Gullakson, Dane E 17 Gunter, Scott J 16
Rausch, Spencer W 16 Basford, Nicholas A 17
27.80 57.38 1:55.10 1:25.08
2:22.54 2:52.15 3:19.05 3:48.74
A CAT-NJ 26 3:50.05 SCS
Chen, Jason 16 Wang, Charley 15
Strande, James R 15 Squires, Harrison D 16
27.62 57.09 1:53.16 1:23.88
2:20.91 2:51.81 3:19.00 3:50.05
A GCST-FL 27 3:50.21 SCS
Edwards, Brandon M 19 Claude, Danny M 19
Trow, Michael P 20 Dubrasky, Tayler K 15
27.19 56.92 1:55.20 1:25.12
2:22.81 2:52.60 3:20.35 3:50.21
A BA-FG 28 3:50.29 SCS
Gomez, Alberto E 16 Lilly, Nico A 19
Sgrignoli, Kory K 14 Gorena, Nicholas R 16
28.26 58.41 1:53.23 1:25.19
2:21.17 2:52.18 3:19.85 3:50.29
B CGBD-VA 29 3:50.68 SCS
Wilcox, Mason T 14 Haislip, Sean P 17
Wilder, Brandon L 15 Harkins, Brent W 15
28.00 58.34 1:55.63
2:22.92 2:52.98 3:19.92 3:50.68
A PSDN-VA 30 3:50.84 SCS
Veltman, Patrick G 17 Hogg, Michael T 18
Hugo, Brandon M 16 Stagg, Winston W 17
28.13 57.29 1:54.87 1:25.16
2:22.67 2:52.34 3:20.17 3:50.84
B YTO-FL 31 3:52.10 SCS
Bradford, Daniel J 17 Owens, Lloyd P 17
Hamby, Christopher L 1 Dodds, Logan C 15
28.30 58.23 1:53.85 1:24.92
2:22.32 2:52.57 3:20.62 3:52.10
B SWIM-FL 32 3:52.19 SCS
Kennedy, Robby J 15 Todd, Matt J 16
Pellicer, Robbie E 19 Minor, Sean T 15
27.35 57.43 1:55.60 1:25.56
2:22.76 2:52.97 3:20.79 3:52.19
A CST-FG 33 3:53.56 SCS
Mishchenko, Peter R 15 Huang, Mark W 16
Estrada, Alex E 14 Grace, Chris J 18
27.76 57.64 1:56.70 1:25.74
2:25.31 2:55.70 3:23.70 3:53.56
B YMID-MR 34 3:54.55 SCS
Flannery, Jim J 15 Saccurato, Matthew G 16
Eyckmans, Robert E 15 Preston, Blake L 15
27.91 58.32 1:56.64 1:26.47
2:25.04 2:56.81 3:24.17 3:54.55
A BSAC-FL 35 4:01.06 SCS
Moore, Eric A 14 Viana, Will S 13
Taylor, Jason S 14 Ans, Aleks B 14
27.75 58.05 1:57.61 1:26.17
3:01.16 3:29.53 4:01.06
A SPIR-MA 36 4:01.27 SCS
Steen, Craig G 17 Kuchan, Tim P 15
Doherty, Conor K 16 Millen, Chris D 19
28.34 58.82 2:02.19 1:28.32
2:30.78 3:02.97 3:30.89 4:01.27
B CST-FG 37 4:08.11
Sell, Tyler R 13 Parada, Alexander 15
Valencia, Ivan 14 Vinci, Michael S 17
29.33 1:01.32 2:04.82 1:31.77
2:34.86 3:08.93 3:36.88 4:08.11
B TBAY-FL --- DQ
Not enough swimmers
Donnely, Vincent J 14 Attal, Matt N 16
Stumpf, Matt L 14
27.87 57.86 DQ

Men 800 Meter Free Relay
SCS: 7:35.98 2004 $ J. Ilika, A. Siqueiros,
z, L. Salinas
SUNA 7:51.59
OPEN 7:59.89
JRCH 8:07.49
SCS 8:58.89
Meet Qualifying: 8:58.89
Team Relay Finals Time
A PCS-FG 1 7:37.83 SUNA
Salt, Richard M 22 Nelson, Grant T 19
Chudleigh, Jerram D 21 Manley, Steven J 22
26.83 56.89 1:56.65 1:26.98
2:23.09 2:52.53 3:22.34 3:51.82
4:17.62 4:46.78 5:16.37 5:45.41
6:11.66 6:40.34 7:08.75 7:37.83
A FLA-FG 2 7:45.78 SUNA
Bernard, Chris D 19 Langsett, Bobby G 22
Coan, Matt R 20 Rice, Michael R 20
26.85 56.28 1:55.59 1:26.38
2:22.24 2:51.14 3:21.58 3:51.41
4:17.19 4:45.99 5:16.77 5:48.07
6:14.41 6:43.68 7:14.54 7:45.78
B PCS-FG 3 7:47.28 SUNA
Ortiz, Ismael J 22 Hughes, Tim H 21
Reis, Fernando Antonio Pedraza, Joey 17
27.02 57.13 1:58.67 1:27.72
2:25.29 2:55.05 3:25.19 3:54.75
4:21.12 4:50.74 5:20.99 5:50.28
6:11.73 7:17.45 7:47.28
A GSC-FL 4 7:52.63 OPEN
Bonfin, Bruno 26 Monasterio, Ricardo 26
Kim, Bryan 26 Ballatore, Ron 19
27.30 56.91 1:56.83 1:27.13
2:24.55 2:54.03 3:24.11 3:53.40
4:20.34 4:49.73 5:19.75 5:49.91
6:16.80 6:47.40 7:19.96 7:52.63
A CAT-FL 5 7:54.66 OPEN
Crescimbeni, Emman E Corbin, Adam C 16
Bullock, Clay C 17 Johnson, Grant S 20
28.20 59.07 1:59.29 1:29.59
2:26.96 2:58.35 3:29.54 4:00.50
4:27.56 4:57.73 5:28.75 5:59.20
6:25.74 6:55.32 7:25.72 7:54.66
A SYS-FL 6 7:57.59 OPEN
Maglich, Spencer M 18 Detra, Austin J 15
Hershberger, Jordan B 1 Crete, Ryan R 17
27.44 57.22 1:56.45 1:27.16
2:23.88 2:54.77 3:26.01 3:56.81
4:24.25 4:54.65 5:25.25 5:56.16
6:24.36 6:55.71 7:27.38 7:57.59
A SWIM-FL 7 8:01.84 JRCH
Shue, Brian A 21 Modglin, Nathan R 16
Sullivan, Chris B 18 Patino, Diego E 15
27.75 57.15 1:57.61 1:26.98
2:25.23 2:56.84 3:28.18 3:58.71
4:26.31 4:57.22 5:28.97 6:00.44
6:27.18 6:58.13 7:30.37 8:01.84
A YTO-FL 8 8:03.78 JRCH
Benner, Peter T 15 Owens, Lloyd P 17
Epstein, Adam R 18 Ingvoldstad, Stephen L 1
28.39 59.28 2:01.50 1:30.17
2:28.18 2:58.31 3:29.73 4:00.74
4:27.96 4:58.12 5:29.59 6:01.53
6:28.05 6:58.72 7:31.24 8:03.78
A BEST-AZ 9 8:05.31 JRCH
Seanez, Filiberto J 16 Freeman, Nathan C 18
Gonzales, Robert V 16 Pursley, David C 18
28.71 59.87 2:04.23 1:32.94
2:31.27 3:02.32 3:33.85 4:04.00
4:31.40 5:02.36 5:35.22 6:06.45
6:33.63 7:03.65 7:34.85 8:05.31
A NJ-CO 10 8:05.90 JRCH
Keeling, Danny P 19 Urich, Matt R 18
Brown, Austin A 17 Myers, Clay Z 15
28.81 59.60 2:00.49 1:30.48
2:27.96 2:58.63 3:30.12 4:00.87
4:28.56 4:59.39 5:30.85 6:02.29
6:29.81 7:01.72 7:34.33 8:05.90
A CGBD-VA 11 8:08.49 SCS
Harkins, Scott E 17 Kegelman, Tim P 20
Harkins, Brent W 15 Amer, Nader M 18
28.25 58.93 2:00.76 1:30.05
2:27.97 2:59.05 3:30.78 4:02.20
4:31.63 5:03.56 5:35.30 6:06.49
7:04.49 7:36.43 8:08.49
B GSC-FL 12 8:10.72 SCS
Cunningham, Andrew J Wilder, Russell D 19
Mullervy, Scott W 21 Shimansky, Michael 16
27.86 58.39 2:00.11 1:29.16
2:28.28 2:59.43 3:31.42 4:02.13
4:30.25 5:01.54 5:33.81 6:05.89
6:34.78 7:06.67 7:38.64 8:10.72
A YMID-MR 13 8:12.32 SCS
Nicholson, Jackson G 17 Koizim, Brian D 19
McLaughlin, Jason O 17 McGovern, John M 16
29.36 1:01.37 2:05.03 1:33.49
2:31.62 3:02.08 3:34.14 4:05.89
4:33.55 5:04.62 5:36.79 6:07.73
6:35.46 7:06.96 7:39.33 8:12.32
A PA-FL 14 8:13.36 SCS
Phelps, Andrew S 18 Baker, Scott J 17
Brown, Seth H 17 Richardson, Alex A 16
29.04 59.96 2:01.93 1:31.20
2:28.62 2:59.04 3:30.93 4:02.15
4:31.91 5:04.27 5:36.08 6:07.63
6:36.33 7:08.08 7:40.53 8:13.36
A MACM-FG 15 8:14.78 SCS
Guerra, Michael T 18 Munoz, Daniel D 18
Araque, Carlos 15 Arenson, Patrick C 15
27.87 58.48 2:01.32 1:29.62
2:27.87 2:58.18 3:29.08 4:00.90
4:29.51 5:02.93 5:37.10 6:10.97
6:39.06 7:10.43 7:42.73 8:14.78
B NJ-CO 16 8:14.81 SCS
Robinson, Eric J 16 Gordon, Kyle J 16
Brackett, Jani J 19 Bartel, Chuck E 15
29.01 1:00.62 2:03.49 1:31.90
2:32.01 3:04.48 3:35.82 4:06.77
4:34.96 5:07.20 5:39.47 6:10.04
6:38.59 7:10.17 7:42.46 8:14.81
B FLA-FG 17 8:15.30 SCS
Coan, Kyle B 17 Nery, Aroldo A 21
Driver, Michael R 20 Perez-Downes, Julio T 1
27.13 56.37 1:58.04 1:26.83
2:26.86 2:58.32 3:30.94 4:03.79
4:30.87 5:02.03 5:34.92 6:06.46
6:35.17 7:07.00 7:41.66 8:15.30
A PSDN-VA 18 8:16.45 SCS
Baker, Russell J 16 Veltman, Patrick G 17
Hogg, Michael T 18 Stagg, Winston W 17
29.65 1:00.62 2:04.20 1:32.97
2:32.34 3:03.54 3:35.64 4:06.99
4:36.48 5:09.09 5:41.85 6:13.20
6:41.78 7:13.40 7:45.67 8:16.45
A BA-FG 19 8:19.00 SCS
Gomez, Alberto E 16 Lilly, Nico A 19
Sgrignoli, Kory K 14 Gorena, Nicholas R 16
29.23 1:00.82 2:06.43 1:33.52
2:34.46 3:05.69 3:36.50 4:06.13
4:27.66 5:40.01 6:12.07
7:13.65 7:46.66 8:19.00
B SWIM-FL 20 8:20.19 SCS
Allan, Zig R 17 Todd, Matt J 16
Pellicer, Robbie E 19 Kennedy, Robby J 15
28.65 1:00.20 2:05.20 1:32.91
2:31.80 3:05.18 3:37.94
4:35.98 5:41.95 6:14.18
6:35.27 7:49.37 8:20.19
B YTO-FL 21 8:20.88 SCS
Dodds, Logan C 15 Ingvoldstad, Justin B 19
Bradford, Daniel J 17 Potvin, Doug R 18
28.38 1:00.02 2:04.61 1:32.38
3:02.57 3:34.59 4:06.85
5:07.13 5:40.90 6:14.07
6:41.84 7:14.17 7:47.52 8:20.88
A BSAC-FL 22 8:23.43 SCS
Ball, Tyler J 14 Viana, Will S 13
Moore, Eric A 14 Taylor, Jason S 14
29.32 1:01.63 2:06.18 1:34.45
2:34.58 3:06.83 3:40.25 4:13.20
4:41.43 5:12.77 5:44.84 6:15.94
6:45.42 7:18.17 7:51.47 8:23.43
A SAC-FL 23 8:24.34 SCS
Rausch, Spencer W 16 Gullakson, Dane E 17
Gunter, Scott J 16 Lamoureux, Matthew P
29.05 1:00.78 2:04.89 1:32.95
2:33.33 3:05.38 3:38.23 4:10.14
4:38.36 5:10.14 5:42.40 6:14.23
6:42.99 7:15.36 7:49.63 8:24.34
A CAT-NJ 24 8:26.10 SCS
Squires, Harrison D 16 Chen, Jason 16
Strande, James R 15 Wang, Charley 15
29.71 1:02.58 2:07.08 1:34.68
2:35.36 3:08.09 3:41.53 4:13.99
4:42.33 5:15.07 5:49.04 6:22.44
6:50.28 7:21.41 7:53.83 8:26.10
A GCST-FL 25 8:26.34 SCS
Dubrasky, Tayler K 15 Trow, Michael P 20
Edwards, Brandon M 19 Roka, Michael R 16
28.68 59.87 2:03.71 1:32.30
2:32.46 3:05.00 3:38.90 4:12.02
4:40.38 5:12.01 5:45.11 6:17.74
6:47.29 7:19.40 7:53.16 8:26.34
B CGBD-VA 26 8:33.91 SCS
Wilcox, Mason T 14 Wilder, Brandon L 15
Williams, Ryon D 18 Lesnick, Tom J 18
28.00 1:00.16 2:05.51 1:33.50
2:33.44 3:05.33 3:38.71 4:12.46
4:41.89 5:15.61 5:50.23 6:23.93
6:52.16 7:25.08 7:59.50 8:33.91
A SPIR-MA 27 8:37.17 SCS
Millen, Chris D 19 Doherty, Conor K 16
Kuchan, Tim P 15 Steen, Craig G 17
29.37 1:01.24 2:03.14 1:32.38
2:31.81 3:04.62 3:38.43 4:12.05
4:42.50 5:17.58 5:53.91 6:30.67
6:59.96 7:32.94 8:06.21 8:37.17
A CST-FG 28 8:37.74 SCS
Huang, Mark W 16 Grace, Chris J 18
Mishchenko, Peter R 15 Estrada, Alex E 14
29.44 1:02.71 2:09.92 1:36.07
2:39.59 3:13.80 3:48.29 4:22.58
4:51.74 5:24.55 5:58.53 6:30.78
6:55.87 8:06.25 8:37.74
A TBAY-FL 29 8:40.23 SCS
Curnutte, Levi 16 Donnely, Vincent J 14
Stumpf, Ryan M 16 Attal, Matt N 16
28.64 59.96 2:08.04 1:33.23
2:36.53 3:08.89 3:42.14 4:16.46
4:46.65 5:22.10 5:57.83 6:32.23
7:01.35 7:34.47 8:08.16 8:40.23
B YMID-MR 30 8:40.78 SCS
Flannery, Jim J 15 Saccurato, Matthew G 16
Bailey, Michael I 16 Preston, Blake L 15
29.60 1:02.47 2:10.98 1:37.34
2:40.93 3:14.23 3:48.80 4:22.68
4:51.98 5:24.56 5:59.29 6:34.22
7:03.41 7:35.61 8:08.41 8:40.78
B CST-FG 31 8:49.74 SCS
Parada, Alexander 15 Vinci, Michael S 17
Sell, Tyler R 13 Valencia, Ivan 14
29.41 1:02.33 2:11.41 1:36.91
2:40.78 3:13.82 3:48.24 4:22.10
4:51.46 5:25.03 5:59.05 6:32.87
7:02.71 7:38.12 8:14.92 8:49.74

Men 200 Meter Medley Relay
SCS: 1:44.45 1994 $ R. Brewer, T.
man, D. Fox
Team Relay Finals Time
A PCS-FG 1 1:44.79
Greener, Andrew J 21 Martins, Leo H 22
Chudleigh, Jerram D 21 Ortiz, Ismael J 22
50.77 57.46 1:44.79 1:44.20
B PCS-FG 2 1:47.57
Zann, Geof J 20 Manley, Steven J 22
Salt, Richard M 22 Irvin, Brett C C 20
28.62 58.44 1:47.57 1:23.70
A DBS-FL 3 1:49.16
Tullius, Rex C 18 Deery, Kyle B 20
McLarty, Dustin F 19 Hammond, Matt E 19
28.05 57.98 1:49.16 1:24.71
A FAST-FG 4 1:49.33
Clough, Bryce M 19 Franklin, John E 18
Doeck, Andrew S 20 Meeder, Andrew R 15
27.36 57.99 1:49.33 1:24.51
A NJ-CO 5 1:50.20
Fuller, Nathan D 16 Keeling, Danny P 19
Urich, Matt R 18 Brackett, Jani J 19
29.15 59.84 1:50.20 1:50.14
A FLA-FG 6 1:51.18
Coan, Kyle B 17 Langsett, Bobby G 22
Rice, Michael R 20 Bernard, Chris D 19
28.52 1:00.90 1:51.18 1:26.99
A CGBD-VA 7 1:51.25
Lesnick, Tom J 18 Harkins, Scott E 17
Kegelman, Tim P 20 Amer, Nader M 18
29.69 1:01.48 1:51.25 1:26.42
A GSC-FL 8 1:51.37
Ballatore, Ron 19 Mullervy, Scott W 21
Meena, Elliot P 21 Wilder, Russell D 19
54.02 1:00.78 1:51.37 1:27.61
B GSC-FL 9 1:51.82
Leonard, Matthew C 17 Kim, Bryan 26
Richardson, Kyle J 18 Bonfin, Bruno 26
29.66 1:01.32 1:51.82 1:28.20
A SWIM-FL 10 1:52.24
Austin, Michael D 16 Decicco, Kyle D 20
Shue, Brian A 21 Allan, Zig R 17
30.19 59.55 1:52.24 1:26.63
A TBAY-FL 11 1:52.28
Wyher, Tommy J 16 Stevens, Gregory M 16
Swanson, Corey W 17 Curnutte, Levi 16
28.58 1:01.53 1:52.28 1:27.16
A YMID-MR 12 1:52.72
McGovern, John M 16 Bailey, Michael I 16
McLaughlin, Jason O 17 Koizim, Brian D 19
29.25 1:01.90 1:52.72 1:28.70
A CAT-FL 13 1:52.83
Johnson, Grant S 20 Corbin, Adam C 16
Bullock, Clay C 17 Crescimbeni, Emman E
28.17 1:01.58 1:52.83 1:27.99
A MACM-FG 14 1:53.34
Lacayo, Frankie A 16 Araque, Carlos 15
Guerra, Michael T 18 Munoz, Daniel D 18
29.19 1:01.55 1:53.34 1:28.95
A CRL-ZZ 15 1:54.80
Noriega, Franco Gianmarco, Mosto
Valderama, Gonzalo Yabar, Alonso
30.25 1:02.35 1:54.80 1:30.03
B FLA-FG 16 1:55.07
Coan, Matt R 20 Bodman, Roy 15
Driver, Michael R 20 Nery, Aroldo A 21
29.38 1:03.40 1:55.07
B CGBD-VA 17 1:55.18
Kegelman, John C 18 Landry, Brian H 15
Wilcox, Mason T 14 Haislip, Sean P 17
29.46 1:02.68 1:55.18 1:29.43
A PSDN-VA 18 1:55.35
Stagg, Winston W 17 Hanson, Alex A 16
Veltman, Patrick G 17 Hugo, Brandon M 16
30.32 1:02.88 1:55.35 1:29.81
A WFLA-FL 19 1:55.82
Blazuk, Andrew C 16 Caldwell, Trevor J 17
Sunnucks, Brent A 18 Metka, Alex W 17
30.50 1:03.29 1:55.82 1:30.72
A SYS-FL 20 1:56.74
Hershberger, Jordan B 1 Shoemaker, Jason E 17
Maglich, Spencer M 18 Detra, Austin J 15
30.70 1:03.79 1:56.74 1:31.27
A CAT-NJ 21 1:56.87
Chen, Jason 16 Pulitano, Daniel J 15
Wang, Charley 15 Squires, Harrison D 16
30.41 1:04.19 1:56.87 1:30.42
A MS-FG 22 1:57.04
Selts, Brandon P 18 Bedenbaugh, Albert M 2
Totten, Charles A 13 Mastin, Jonathan S 18
29.33 1:00.65 1:57.04 1:31.68
B SWIM-FL 23 1:57.26
Sullivan, Chris B 18 Kennedy, Robby J 15
Pellicer, Robbie E 19 Patino, Diego E 15
30.95 1:03.67 1:57.26 1:31.57
A SAC-FL 24 1:57.96
Basford, Nicholas A 17 Gunter, Scott J 16
Lamoureux, Matthew P Wright, Blake L 18
30.36 1:03.34 1:57.96 1:31.28
B YMID-MR 25 1:58.05
Flannery, Jim J 15 Eyckmans, Robert E 15
Saccurato, Matthew G 16 Nicholson, Jackson G 17
31.30 1:04.57 1:58.05 1:32.21
B YTO-FL 26 1:58.71
Hamby, Christopher L 1 Benner, Peter T 15
Cruts, Chris R 16 Owens, Lloyd P 17
30.16 1:04.64 1:58.71 1:33.55
A SPIR-MA 27 1:59.56
Millen, Chris D 19 Steen, Craig G 17
Doherty, Conor K 16 Kuchan, Tim P 15
30.27 1:01.97 1:59.56 1:31.52
B NJ-CO 28 2:00.22
Myers, Clay Z 15 Brown, Austin A 17
Zarian, Paul M 17 Gordon, Kyle J 16
31.96 1:06.98 2:00.22 1:35.56
A CST-FG 29 2:01.02
Estrada, Alex E 14 Valencia, Ivan 14
Vinci, Chris J 19 Huang, Mark W 16
31.61 1:13.36 2:01.02 1:34.11
A BA-FG 30 2:03.20
Lilly, Nico A 19 Sgrignoli, Kory K 14
Alford, Vinnie M 14 Gomez, Alberto E 16
29.98 1:06.96 2:03.20 1:36.91
B CST-FG 31 2:03.65
Vinci, Michael S 17 Fermin, Anthony V 15
Grace, Chris J 18 Mishchenko, Peter R 15
32.02 1:07.31 2:03.65 1:37.35
A BSAC-FL 32 2:03.73
Taylor, Jason S 14 Nolan, Daniel A 18
Viana, Will S 13 Moore, Eric A 14
31.76 1:06.86 2:03.73 1:35.99
B CAT-NJ 33 2:04.58
Gomez, Jeffrey F 14 Lee, Travis G 15
Giamario, Patrick T 16 Strande, James R 15
31.98 1:08.30 2:04.58 1:37.25
A GCST-FL --- DQ
Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward
Edwards, Brandon M 19 Claude, Danny M 19
Ritz, Pieter K 15 Dubrasky, Tayler K 15
32.11 DQ
A YTO-FL --- DQ
Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms two
Ingvoldstad, Justin B 19 Potvin, Doug R 18
Epstein, Adam R 18 Ingvoldstad, Stephen L 1
B DBS-FL --- NS
B TBAY-FL --- NS
A PA-FL --- NS
A BEST-AZ --- SCR

Men 400 Meter Medley Relay
SCS: 3:49.33 1994 $ R. Brewer, S.
lderman, R. Mazulis
OPEN 3:37.69
SUNA 3:55.69
JRCH 4:08.89
SCS 4:32.89
Meet Qualifying: 4:32.89
Team Relay Finals Time
A PCS-FG 1 3:51.12 SUNA
Greener, Andrew J 21 Martins, Leo H 22
Chudleigh, Jerram D 21 Ortiz, Ismael J 22
28.48 58.44 2:04.17 1:28.90
2:29.51 2:59.40 3:51.12
B PCS-FG 2 3:57.42 JRCH
Novakoff, Andrew S 15 Manley, Steven J 22
Hughes, Tim H 21 Salt, Richard M 22
30.25 1:02.38 2:07.72 1:32.71
2:34.26 3:05.51 3:30.24 3:57.42
A FAST-FG 3 3:59.86 JRCH
Clough, Bryce M 19 Franklin, John E 18
Doeck, Andrew S 20 Meeder, Andrew R 15
28.20 58.59 2:06.10 1:29.56
2:33.73 3:05.24 3:30.93 3:59.86
A DBS-FL 4 4:04.81 JRCH
Tullius, Rex C 18 Deery, Kyle B 20
Hammond, Matt E 19 Dean, Clayton A 20
29.34 1:00.11 2:07.92 1:31.36
2:36.06 3:10.25 3:35.95 4:04.81
A NJ-CO 5 4:04.83 JRCH
Fuller, Nathan D 16 Keeling, Danny P 19
Urich, Matt R 18 Brackett, Jani J 19
31.71 1:04.69 2:12.61 1:36.59
2:39.83 3:11.23 3:37.09 4:04.83
A SWIM-FL 6 4:05.53 JRCH
Austin, Michael D 16 Decicco, Kyle D 20
Shue, Brian A 21 Allan, Zig R 17
31.84 1:04.49 2:11.68 1:35.18
2:38.48 3:09.94 3:36.72 4:05.53
A FLA-FG 7 4:06.84 JRCH
Coan, Kyle B 17 Langsett, Bobby G 22
Rice, Michael R 20 Bernard, Chris D 19
29.19 1:01.46 2:14.49 1:34.53
2:41.39 3:13.45 3:39.36 4:06.84
A CGBD-VA 8 4:07.19 JRCH
Lesnick, Tom J 18 Harkins, Scott E 17
Kegelman, Tim P 20 Amer, Nader M 18
31.45 1:04.82 2:15.79 1:37.38
2:42.02 3:12.85 3:38.92 4:07.19
A YMID-MR 9 4:07.54 JRCH
McGovern, John M 16 Bailey, Michael I 16
McLaughlin, Jason O 17 Koizim, Brian D 19
30.29 1:02.48 2:15.09 1:35.43
2:42.20 3:14.37 3:39.45 4:07.54
A CAT-FL 10 4:08.07 JRCH
Johnson, Grant S 20 Samuel, Henry W 15
Crescimbeni, Emman E Bullock, Clay C 17
29.50 1:01.09 2:15.28 1:36.22
2:41.86 3:12.78 3:38.75 4:08.07
A BEST-AZ 11 4:08.61 JRCH
Gonzales, Robert V 16 Pursley, David C 18
Joost, Marty R 16 Freeman, Nathan C 18
30.26 1:00.89 2:11.54 1:33.79
2:39.65 3:12.91 4:08.61
A TBAY-FL 12 4:09.65 SCS
Wyher, Tommy J 16 Swanson, Corey W 17
Donnely, Vincent J 14 Curnutte, Levi 16
29.96 1:02.91 2:13.56 1:35.24
2:42.26 3:14.54 3:40.84 4:09.65
A YTO-FL 13 4:13.07 SCS
Ingvoldstad, Justin B 19 Potvin, Doug R 18
Epstein, Adam R 18 Ingvoldstad, Stephen L 1
30.59 1:02.82 2:16.33 1:36.70
2:45.83 3:18.07 3:44.33 4:13.07
A SYS-FL 14 4:13.27 SCS
Hershberger, Jordan B 1 Shoemaker, Jason E 17
Clayton, Seth D 17 Maglich, Spencer M 18
31.18 1:04.01 2:17.21 1:37.80
2:45.92 3:20.08 3:45.41 4:13.27
B FLA-FG 15 4:15.06 SCS
Coan, Matt R 20 Boucquaert, PJ 17
Driver, Michael R 20 Nery, Aroldo A 21
31.40 1:05.55 2:18.26 1:39.22
2:45.96 3:19.56 3:45.66 4:15.06
B CGBD-VA 16 4:15.86 SCS
Kegelman, John C 18 Landry, Brian H 15
Wilcox, Mason T 14 Haislip, Sean P 17
30.77 1:04.04 2:18.39 1:37.34
2:45.85 3:18.30 4:15.86
A PSDN-VA 17 4:16.27 SCS
Stagg, Winston W 17 Hanson, Alex A 16
Veltman, Patrick G 17 Hugo, Brandon M 16
30.86 1:05.80 2:17.09 1:38.46
2:44.81 3:19.24 3:46.54 4:16.27
B SWIM-FL 18 4:17.41 SCS
Todd, Matt J 16 Kennedy, Robby J 15
Pellicer, Robbie E 19 Patino, Diego E 15
32.98 1:08.68 2:19.53 1:42.53
2:47.09 3:20.41 3:47.29 4:17.41
A GSC-FL 19 4:17.54 SCS
Leonard, Matthew C 17 Clare-Salzler, Zachary J
Cunningham, Andrew J Halfacre, Jeb B 15
31.35 1:05.03 2:18.99 1:39.41
2:46.97 3:19.55 3:46.95 4:17.54
A CAT-NJ 20 4:18.80 SCS
Chen, Jason 16 Pulitano, Daniel J 15
Wang, Charley 15 Squires, Harrison D 16
31.60 1:05.46 2:20.47 1:39.75
2:48.10 3:19.98 3:47.70 4:18.80
B YMID-MR 21 4:19.77 SCS
Flannery, Jim J 15 Eyckmans, Robert E 15
Saccurato, Matthew G 16 Nicholson, Jackson G 17
31.68 1:05.37 2:20.06 1:40.14
2:48.98 3:22.79 3:49.61 4:19.77
A SPIR-MA 22 4:20.75 SCS
Doherty, Conor K 16 Steen, Craig G 17
Millen, Chris D 19 Kuchan, Tim P 15
33.29 1:08.31 2:17.73 1:40.84
2:45.72 3:17.83 3:47.39 4:20.75
A PA-FL 23 4:21.43 SCS
Richardson, Alex A 16 Davis, Shea S 16
Delaney, Evan T 16 Baker, Scott J 17
32.12 1:06.40 2:21.14 1:41.21
2:51.93 3:26.47 3:53.42 4:21.43
B YTO-FL 24 4:21.50 SCS
Hamby, Christopher L 1 Sokolowski, Matt J 15
Cruts, Chris R 16 Owens, Lloyd P 17
33.35 1:06.38 2:23.28 1:43.06
2:52.72 3:26.32 3:52.40 4:21.50
B NJ-CO 25 4:22.00 SCS
Myers, Clay Z 15 Schlesinger, Matt J 17
Zarian, Paul M 17 Gordon, Kyle J 16
32.91 1:09.74 2:24.37 1:43.31
2:52.88 3:25.87 3:52.13 4:22.00
A WFLA-FL 26 4:24.29 SCS
Blazuk, Andrew C 16 Caldwell, Trevor J 17
Sunnucks, Brent A 18 Metka, Alex W 17
31.98 1:05.54 2:22.34 1:40.72
2:50.80 3:25.75 3:52.96 4:24.29
A SAC-FL 27 4:24.33 SCS
Basford, Nicholas A 17 Gunter, Scott J 16
Lamoureux, Matthew P Wright, Blake L 18
32.52 1:08.15 2:21.49 1:41.86
2:50.79 3:25.84 3:54.12 4:24.33
A CST-FG 28 4:25.12 SCS
Estrada, Alex E 14 Valencia, Ivan 14
Vinci, Chris J 19 Huang, Mark W 16
32.67 1:07.66 2:25.28 1:43.15
2:52.95 3:26.78 3:54.15 4:25.12
A MS-FG 29 4:26.60 SCS
Selts, Brandon P 18 Bedenbaugh, Albert M 2
Totten, Charles A 13 Mastin, Jonathan S 18
31.80 1:07.26 2:17.54 1:39.46
2:49.41 3:28.59 3:55.56 4:26.60
A BA-FG 30 4:27.19 SCS
Gomez, Alberto E 16 Sgrignoli, Kory K 14
Lilly, Nico A 19 Gorena, Nicholas R 16
33.60 1:09.20 2:27.75 1:45.48
2:56.46 3:28.91 3:56.71 4:27.19
A GCST-FL 31 4:31.01 SCS
Edwards, Brandon M 19 Roka, Michael R 16
Claude, Danny M 19 Trow, Michael P 20
33.27 1:08.13 2:27.68 1:45.73
2:57.84 3:32.69 4:00.26 4:31.01
A BSAC-FL 32 4:31.03 SCS
Taylor, Jason S 14 Ans, Aleks B 14
Viana, Will S 13 Moore, Eric A 14
33.99 1:10.75 2:26.89 1:47.09
2:57.00 3:32.01 3:59.53 4:31.03
B CST-FG 33 4:34.92
Mishchenko, Peter R 15 Fermin, Anthony V 15
Grace, Chris J 18 Sell, Tyler R 13
33.27 1:07.50 2:25.82 1:44.64
2:56.99 3:34.06 4:02.98 4:34.92
B CAT-NJ 34 4:38.25
Gomez, Jeffrey F 14 Lee, Travis G 15
Giamario, Patrick T 16 Strande, James R 15
33.61 1:10.88 2:30.16 1:47.68
3:00.84 3:37.77 4:06.64 4:38.25
A MACM-FG --- DQ
Early take-off swimmer #4
Lacayo, Frankie A 16 Munoz, Daniel D 18
Arenson, Patrick C 15 Guerra, Michael T 18
30.87 1:03.82 2:14.89 1:36.10
2:43.39 3:16.52 DQ
A CRL-ZZ --- DQ
Early take-off swimmer #4
Noriega, Franco Gianmarco, Mosto
Valderama, Gonzalo Yabar, Alonso
31.75 1:05.04 2:15.24 1:37.63
2:43.75 3:18.78 DQ
B GSC-FL --- NS
B DBS-FL --- SCR
Deery, Kregg T 16
McLarty, Dustin F 19
B TBAY-FL --- SCR
Sipe, Brad 16
Swanson, Conor W 13

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT