ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 Speedo Championship Series-Clovis, CA
7/24/2005-7/24/2005
Clovis, California United States

Licensed to Clovis S.C. / CWHS         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/25/2005 06:57 PM
           2005 Speedo Summer Championhsip - 7/21/2005 to 7/24/2005            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Rachel             16 BREA-CA              2:17.48    2:16.08  
  2 Davis, Laura M M          21 TERA-PC              2:17.71    2:16.55  
  3 Wahl, Rachael M           17 Santa Maria-CA       2:19.45    2:18.05  
  4 Rys, Rachel A             17 SBSC-CA              2:16.54    2:18.45  
  5 Stachowski, Alyssa L      15 AZOT-CA              2:19.57    2:20.50  
  6 Miller, Abby C            18 IHAC-CA              2:20.87    2:21.06  
  7 Rachford, Shannon E       17 SVAA-PC              2:18.04    2:21.72  
  8 Friedman, Monika A        17 Pasa-PC              2:20.47    2:22.28  
B - Final
  9 Prutton, Mariana C C      15 TERA-PC              2:23.18    2:20.08  
 10 Buck, Lacey               15 FAST-CA              2:21.40    2:21.51  
 11 Torres, Elisa M M         15 TERA-PC              2:22.22    2:22.07  
 12 O'Brien, Rachel N N       14 UNWCA-PC             2:22.87    2:22.08  
 13 Schauer, Alexis R         15 NOVA-CA              2:22.97    2:22.21  
 14 Kruszewski, Karissa H     15 AZOT-CA              2:21.63    2:23.57  
 15 Strohl, Anna e            21 Pasa-PC              2:24.45    2:24.24  
 16 Kephart, Sam N            18 Santa Maria-CA       2:24.32    2:26.99  
C - Final
 17 Witt, Jessica N           18 FAST-CA              2:25.48    2:22.58  
 18 Hyde, Hayes P             15 Daca-PC              2:24.46    2:23.75  
 19 Thomas, Tara R            15 NOVA-CA              2:25.34    2:23.90  
 20 Medina, Kimberly A        16 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:25.76    2:24.58  
 21 Dong, Beth P              14 FAST-CA              2:24.52    2:24.64  
 22 Jaquez, Lisa M            16 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:25.01    2:24.88  
 23 McGOWAN, Christine A      17 WCAB-PC              2:24.79    2:26.29  
 24 Schumacher, Katelyn N     17 NOVA-CA              2:25.23    2:27.22  
Preliminaries
 10 Ghosh, Nilasha K          16 Daca-PC              2:21.48             
 16 Bunch, Blakeley J         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:23.46             
 27 Sotiropoulos, Anastasia   16 NOVA-CA              2:26.07             
 28 Robertson, Tarolyn J      18 CAST-SI              2:26.66             
 29 Magyar, Lydia A           17 NOVA-CA              2:27.24             
 30 Lougee, Sam L             16 Santa Maria-CA       2:27.33             
 31 Nelson, Shauna J          17 HRA-CO               2:27.56             
 32 Berman, Michelle E        15 FAST-CA              2:27.73             
 33 Harris, Carrera A         19 Bsc-CC               2:27.75             
 34 Harper, Shelley A         15 WCAB-PC              2:27.98             
 35 Fenton, Kerstin M         16 VACA-SN              2:28.45             
 36 Garcia, Erin J            17 BC-PN                2:28.76             
 37 Coetsee, Ciki J           15 SVAA-PC              2:28.78             
 38 Taylor, Bonnie L          17 DSS-CA               2:28.83             
 39 Krager, Rachel A          15 CANY-CA              2:29.02             
 40 Carmody, Katie G          16 SASO-SN              2:29.15             
 41 Butler, Jeanette L        16 Slo Seahawks-CA      2:29.43             
 42 Hall, Allison L           16 CLSS-CA              2:29.56             
 43 Kemp, Chelsea B           15 SPPY-CA              2:29.59             
 44 Schwalb, Jennifer M       19 IWV-CC               2:29.69             
 45 Quezada, Adriana M        15 SEAL-CA              2:29.73             
 46 Heim, Rachel A            15 CAST-SI              2:29.74             
 47 Traylor, Amanda N         16 SEAL-CA              2:29.87             
 48 Utama, Michelle J         14 BREA-CA              2:30.11             
 49 LePere, Nicole L          16 FAST-CA              2:30.28             
 50 Etem, Elise V             16 NOVA-CA              2:30.73             
 51 Urban, Jeannie R          20 Pasa-PC              2:30.74             
 52 Caines, Amanda M M        16 SMST-SN              2:30.92             
 53 Braun, Stephanie M        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:31.41             
 54 Nelson, Julie B           21 PLS-PC               2:31.82             
 55 Tansuwan, Melanie O       17 Pasa-PC              2:32.03             
 56 Taheri, Nicole A          20 SVAA-PC              2:32.11             
 57 Greene, Chelsea           16 Mvn-CA               2:32.19             
 58 Vint, Stephanie R         16 SPPY-CA              2:32.67             
 59 Dahlquist, Kyla M         15 HRA-CO               2:33.19             
 60 Seelos, Lizzy G           18 Pasa-PC              2:33.60             
 61 Hall, Jessica D           19 Bsc-CC               2:34.75             
 62 Harrington, Fawn R R      17 SMST-SN              2:34.90             
 63 Mooney, Kelly L           18 WCAB-PC              2:35.75             
 64 Brown, Meagan E           15 Mvn-CA               2:36.28             
 64 Lee, Caitlin A            15 PST-SN               2:36.28             
 66 Bliven, Devin K           17 South Valley-PC      2:38.63             
 67 Ferrell, Kirsty A         17 TCC-CA               2:40.41             
 -- Garcia, Alex M            17 IHAC-CA                  DQ              

Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zaferes, Tom G            19 CAB-PC               2:03.55    2:02.53  
  2 Seiler, David E E         16 SMST-SN              2:05.05    2:04.69  
  3 McNeill, Ryan M           20 FAST-CA              2:05.33    2:05.46  
  4 Donnelly, Danny C         17 CAB-PC               2:05.57    2:05.54  
  5 Pollard, Justin C         19 UNALM-PC             2:05.33    2:05.76  
  6 Lundgaard, Bret E         19 DSS-CA               2:06.91    2:06.60  
  7 Kleyn, Aaron J            22 Mvn-CA               2:07.70    2:07.76  
  8 Scanlan, Matt R           18 Bsc-CC               2:07.31    2:09.47  
B - Final
  9 Chaves, Quinn Z           21 Bsc-CC               2:08.80    2:06.69  
 10 Reyes, Mik O              21 IHAC-CA              2:08.91    2:09.37  
 11 Nolan, Brent P            19 Mvn-CA               2:10.01    2:10.41  
 12 Yano, Rikiya              15 AZOT-CA              2:08.65    2:11.59  
 13 Leto, Kyle J              19 SVAA-PC              2:09.45    2:11.65  
 14 Jafari, Michael K         19 IHAC-CA              2:10.25    2:11.67  
 15 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    17 Daca-PC              2:10.40    2:12.33  
 16 Weber, Justin W           17 CAB-PC               2:09.86    2:13.84  
C - Final
 17 Porteous, Garrett C       21 WCAB-PC              2:11.62    2:08.89  
 18 Quemena, Chris A          16 PASA-CA              2:10.63    2:10.33  
 19 Ramirez, James J          23 SMST-SN              2:11.89    2:10.67  
 20 Morrison, Edward B        17 Pasa-PC              2:11.70    2:11.07  
 21 Silvester, Alex J         20 TSM-CA               2:11.61    2:11.32  
 22 Hendrickson, David A      18 BC-PN                2:12.09    2:11.58  
 22 Muller, Andrew N          15 Rose-CA              2:11.70    2:11.58  
 24 Kraetsch, Jon S           17 Bsc-CC               2:11.53    2:11.70  
Preliminaries
 17 Mortimer, Justin B        23 Mvn-CA               2:10.43             
 19 Clary, Tyler T            16 FAST-CA              2:10.79             
 20 Bernier, Evan L           18 BC-PN                2:11.06             
 28 Whitten, Taylor J J       15 SMST-SN              2:12.18             
 29 Reilly, Sean M M          15 TERA-PC              2:12.66             
 30 Babbitt, Eric B           17 Mvn-CA               2:12.69             
 31 Igloi, Kristof            17 TSM-CA               2:12.70             
 32 Irwin, Matt L             17 UN-CA                2:12.96             
 32 Perry, MACKENZIE J        16 AZOT-CA              2:12.96             
 34 Kim, Michael H            15 FAST-CA              2:13.02             
 35 Baxter, Kyle W            17 CLOV-CC              2:13.10             
 36 Chavez, Adrian            15 IHAC-CA              2:13.39             
 37 Aguilar, Tim D            17 PASA-CA              2:13.51             
 38 Byrd, Jeff D              16 DSS-CA               2:13.66             
 39 Benvenuto, Paolo P        17 BC-PN                2:14.67             
 40 Rondoni, Jared A          21 CAB-PC               2:14.83             
 41 Lee, Chang K              16 PASA-CA              2:15.65             
 42 Sulkevich, Matthew A      18 IHAC-CA              2:15.92             
 43 McClary, Danny B          17 ICAC-SI              2:15.94             
 44 Waggoner, Matther J       16 FAST-CA              2:16.01             
 45 Billey, Michael J J       15 TERA-PC              2:16.18             
 46 Yamashita, Yutaro         16 NOVA-CA              2:16.40             
 47 Connors, Patrick C        18 Pasa-PC              2:16.75             
 48 Howell, Isaac L           15 FAST-CA              2:16.90             
 49 Berry, Bryan A            18 Bsc-CC               2:16.94             
 50 Barber, Stephen J         17 NOVA-CA              2:17.02             
 51 Sano, Yuta A              17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:17.48             
 52 Burke, Toki T             19 QUIK-PC              2:17.58             
 53 Smith, Jeremy E           15 SEAL-CA              2:17.78             
 54 Van Gemeren, Arie         18 WCAB-PC              2:18.19             
 55 Simoni, Evan V            15 CAST-SI              2:18.50             
 56 Shimizu, Franklin T T     17 SMST-SN              2:18.85             
 57 Rossbach, Alexander S     15 SMST-SN              2:19.50             
 58 Nielsen, Kevin M          15 CLSS-CA              2:19.92             
 59 Walker, Tyler T           16 Mvn-CA               2:20.55             
 60 Motley, James R           17 Santa Maria-CA       2:20.64             
 61 Wallen, Kaleb S S         19 SMST-SN              2:23.86             
 62 Thai, Allen B             16 BREA-CA              2:24.41             
 63 Fishler, Peter H          17 WSTA-CA              2:27.09             
 64 Molda, Michael S          18 CAB-PC               2:29.29             
 -- Giddens, Jeff D           17 ICAC-SI                  DQ              
 -- Scalise, Erik L           27 Reno Aquatics-PC         DQ              
 -- Divan, Nick J             17 Mvn-CA                   DQ              
 -- Kostianis, Nikos E        18 IHAC-CA                  NS              

Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabert, Stephanie R       15 AZOT-CA              2:34.24    2:31.23  
  2 Hehn, Keri L              24 Mvn-CA               2:35.22    2:32.01  
  3 Schweitzer, Colleen R     17 HRA-CO               2:40.07    2:37.35  
  4 Brix, Katelyn A A         16 TERA-PC              2:40.60    2:37.59  
  5 Davis, Laura M M          21 TERA-PC              2:39.05    2:37.76  
  6 Frazier, Karen R R        16 SMST-SN              2:36.41    2:38.99  
  7 Freeman, Katy N           18 WCAB-PC              2:38.38    2:39.47  
  8 Adamczyk, Emily M         14 Rose-CA              2:41.04    2:42.70  
B - Final
  9 Bradley, Paige K          14 TERA-PC              2:43.38    2:39.38  
 10 Bush, Meredith L          16 BC-PN                2:41.09    2:39.64  
 11 Green, Jordyn E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:41.11    2:39.69  
 12 Boosalis, Maryann K       18 IHAC-CA              2:42.68    2:40.34  
 13 Utami, Lina C             24 Mvn-CA               2:43.32    2:41.06  
 14 Read, Haley L             14 Pasa-PC              2:41.27    2:41.84  
 15 Bispo, Karlee D           15 PA-PC                2:43.07    2:42.70  
 16 Hiller, Maryann K         18 Pasa-PC              2:41.70    2:44.08  
C - Final
 17 Morgan, Erin L            20 WEST-PC              2:43.83    2:41.83  
 18 Alvarez, Elena P          18 Marin Pirates-PC     2:44.22    2:42.20  
 19 Nguyen, Vi D              13 IHAC-CA              2:43.84    2:43.97  
 20 Morrill, Jessica R        16 VACA-SN              2:44.93    2:44.63  
 21 Adams, Allison P          20 WEST-PC              2:44.90    2:45.04  
 22 Wulf, Ashley E            17 TERA-PC              2:44.26    2:45.07  
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   16 RSD-SI               2:44.32    2:45.84  
 24 Streight, Crystal S       17 DSS-CA               2:45.31    2:46.04  
Preliminaries
 14 Schmidt, Heidi K          22 Daca-PC              2:42.97             
 26 Priess, Katie M           14 NOVA-CA              2:45.36             
 27 Patterson, Lizette H      17 CANY-CA              2:45.55             
 28 Treleven, Paige E         15 SMST-SN              2:45.56             
 29 Vanden Berge, Samantha L  16 PASA-CA              2:45.58             
 30 Gong, Danielle M          14 Daca-PC              2:45.91             
 31 Crisp, Valerie K          15 Csst-CO              2:45.98             
 32 Pagett, Valerie E         15 SPPY-CA              2:46.41             
 33 Poindexter, Oriana Z      15 NOVA-CA              2:46.47             
 34 Yoder, Shaila A           14 UNWCA-PC             2:46.76             
 35 Silvester, Karina L       17 TSM-CA               2:46.94             
 36 Catalano, Shellene E      22 CLOV-CC              2:47.03             
 37 Langner, Bailey J J       17 TERA-PC              2:47.09             
 38 Sotiropoulos, Anastasia   16 NOVA-CA              2:47.11             
 39 Furgatch, Sarah R         13 AZOT-CA              2:47.19             
 40 Lord, "meggie" M          16 Lodi-SN              2:47.23             
 41 Carlson, Kasey A          13 TERA-PC              2:47.29             
 42 Maryatt, Ashley M M       18 SMST-SN              2:47.33             
 43 Hicks, Kayleen N          16 CAJ-SN               2:47.51             
 44 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   14 CLSS-CA              2:47.54             
 45 Clarke, Kelsey A          16 Csst-CO              2:47.60             
 45 Cook, Carri E             17 NOVA-CA              2:47.60             
 47 Spach, Margaret M         14 NOVA-CA              2:47.74             
 48 Imagane, Julie N          17 IHAC-CA              2:47.75             
 49 McCall, Rachel S          14 SPPY-CA              2:47.78             
 50 MACKY, Caitlin J          16 CAST-SI              2:48.17             
 51 Danny, Jordan S           13 CANY-CA              2:48.18             
 52 Naylor, Charlotte C       16 SBSC-CA              2:48.43             
 53 Collier, Amanda M         20 WEST-PC              2:48.56             
 54 Migues, Devonie M         17 NOVA-CA              2:48.60             
 55 Twilling, Kendal R R      17 SMST-SN              2:49.08             
 56 Sweeney, Annie E          20 Daca-PC              2:49.41             
 57 Dyer, Renee D D           22 SMST-SN              2:49.54             
 58 Pierce, Megan C C         18 SMST-SN              2:49.65             
 59 Peters, Alex T            17 Mvn-CA               2:49.85             
 60 Harper, Shelley A         15 WCAB-PC              2:49.87             
 61 Cook, Jenn L              20 NOVA-CA              2:49.90             
 62 Kanigowski, Angela L      15 BREA-CA              2:50.09             
 63 Simonds, Shannon M        17 WEST-PC              2:50.16             
 64 Wimer, Murphy B           15 RSD-SI               2:50.19             
 65 Harrington, Fawn R R      17 SMST-SN              2:50.23             
 66 Lutz, Rachel A            14 ICAC-SI              2:50.27             
 67 Smith, April F            16 WCAB-PC              2:50.55             
 68 Harper, Kirsten A         17 WCAB-PC              2:51.04             
 69 Loyd, Alyson A            18 STOP-CA              2:51.21             
 70 Ouellette, Lesley M       20 WEST-PC              2:51.41             
 71 Ferguson, Jessica D D     15 SMST-SN              2:51.59             
 72 Hopp, Camille R           14 Mvn-CA               2:51.62             
 73 Narum, Lisa A             15 PLS-PC               2:51.80             
 74 Rodriguez, Anne L         16 Mvn-CA               2:51.91             
 75 Zaich, Sylvia P           17 AZOT-CA              2:51.94             
 76 Solchaga, Romy C          16 STOP-CA              2:52.14             
 77 Galaz, Natalie M          20 FAST-CA              2:52.19             
 78 Kimmel, Dani M            17 Sba-SI               2:52.22             
 79 Bohnett, Brittany M       18 Csst-CO              2:52.30             
 80 Henley, Alexandra M       15 CLSS-CA              2:52.43             
 81 Dean, Hailey M            17 HSA-SI               2:52.44             
 82 Fenton, Kerstin M         16 VACA-SN              2:52.59             
 83 Godbe, Alison B           15 Mvn-CA               2:52.74             
 84 Roy, Jenna E              14 BUEN-CA              2:52.88             
 85 Willoughby, Elena G       18 UD-PC                2:53.02             
 86 Wong, Kimberly B          13 IHAC-CA              2:53.06             
 87 Buchbinder, Lindsey B     15 SEAL-CA              2:53.25             
 88 Ford, Joclyn R            15 TNT-CC               2:53.48             
 89 Baxmeyer, Skyla A         15 Slo Seahawks-CA      2:54.66             
 90 Lee, Sylvie C C           17 TERA-PC              2:55.03             
 91 Hemmingsen, Jessie E      19 SPKS-SN              2:55.24             
 92 Urban, Jeannie R          20 Pasa-PC              2:55.29             
 93 Bellinger, Sally L        15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:55.83             
 94 Johnson, Christine M      16 CAST-SI              2:56.27             
 95 Nguyen, Neda L            14 PLS-PC               2:56.62             
 96 Crowley, Megan E          18 Marin Pirates-PC     2:58.51             
 97 Irvin, Emily C            15 Bsc-CC               2:59.23             
 98 Affinito, Michon M        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     3:01.53             
 -- Eaton, Lainey H           18 Pasa-PC                  DQ              
 -- Bowdle, Alyssa L          16 AZOT-CA                  DQ              
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zaich, Paul D             18 AZOT-CA              2:23.53    2:21.14  
  2 Divan, Paul E             19 Mvn-CA               2:23.21    2:21.74  
  3 Kalmikovs, Val M          32 Bsc-CC               2:24.80    2:23.32  
  4 Payne, Kyle S             20 MSJA-PC              2:22.55    2:24.03  
  5 Leelachat, Dan            20 FAST-CA              2:26.66    2:24.94  
  6 Hunter, Richard R         19 Mvn-CA               2:25.28    2:25.88  
  7 Clements, Joey T          22 IHAC-CA              2:27.08    2:26.77  
  8 Morrell, Andrew D         15 VACA-SN              2:27.07    2:28.37  
B - Final
  9 Godbe, Andrew E           16 Mvn-CA               2:27.65    2:26.32  
 10 Flores-Maxfield, Kameron  15 Pasa-PC              2:29.17    2:26.63  
 11 Fischer, Brandon J        16 PLS-PC               2:27.87    2:26.73  
 12 Reyes, Mik O              21 IHAC-CA              2:28.42    2:27.42  
 13 Samarin, Daniel S         15 FDST-CC              2:29.02    2:28.54  
 14 Mahan, Russell L          16 BC-PN                2:28.67    2:29.00  
 15 Luu, Chris V              14 PASA-CA              2:27.28    2:29.18  
 16 YU, Yaluen                16 AIA-PC               2:28.86    2:29.77  
C - Final
 17 Belyy, Alexey             23 Bsc-CC               2:29.42    2:25.31  
 18 Gladys, Collin M          16 NOVA-CA              2:29.18    2:26.12  
 19 Weltz, Scott W            18 SVAA-PC              2:29.74    2:27.43  
 20 Stahley, Austin C         16 Pasa-PC              2:29.48    2:27.87  
 21 Magner, Sheldon S         16 UNNOV-CA             2:29.37    2:28.62  
 22 Quemena, Chris A          16 PASA-CA              2:29.51    2:29.44  
 23 Robinson, Curtis J        20 SMST-SN              2:30.15    2:29.95  
 24 Zech, Nick G              17 ICAC-SI              2:30.28    2:30.65  
Preliminaries
 25 Talmadge, Matt S          15 SBSC-CA              2:30.28         J   
 26 Pai, Vincent H            15 BREA-CA              2:30.57             
 27 Chiu, Ryan S              15 PASA-CA              2:30.57         J   
 28 Silvester, Alex J         20 TSM-CA               2:30.75             
 29 Jepson, Travis S          17 WEST-PC              2:31.18             
 30 Seo, Andrew Y             17 AZOT-CA              2:31.22             
 31 Suh, Jong-Wan             14 NOVA-CA              2:31.39             
 32 Nelson, Michael W         20 WCAB-PC              2:31.62             
 33 Campbell, Nicholas L      16 WCAB-PC              2:31.68             
 34 Dos Reis, Alejandro N     15 AZOT-CA              2:32.34             
 35 Hoyt, Trevor J            14 YST-CA               2:32.35             
 36 Perry, MACKENZIE J        16 AZOT-CA              2:32.37             
 37 Goggans, Neal P           21 Daca-PC              2:32.60             
 38 Dong, Jacob S             20 FAST-CA              2:32.77             
 39 Schlundt Bodien, Marcus   16 Mvn-CA               2:32.79             
 40 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     14 PASA-CA              2:33.45             
 41 Koh, Brian K              17 IHAC-CA              2:33.66             
 42 Utama, Andrew S           17 BREA-CA              2:33.74             
 43 Garvey, Jonathan A        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:33.93             
 44 Rosales, Chris J          17 STOP-CA              2:34.00             
 45 McCREERY, Ryan C          17 WCAB-PC              2:34.17             
 46 Payne, Byron A            19 SMST-SN              2:34.46             
 47 Comeau, Sean R            18 Sandpipers-CA        2:34.50             
 48 Yeo, Cody S               15 IHAC-CA              2:34.68             
 49 Rafa, Kyle W              17 BC-PN                2:34.76             
 50 Smith, Kyle G             16 NOVA-CA              2:34.95             
 51 Cline, Richard A          15 SEAL-CA              2:35.02             
 52 Maryatt, Brandon W W      16 SMST-SN              2:35.55             
 53 Igloi, Kristof            17 TSM-CA               2:35.79             
 54 Freeman, Tim V            15 WCAB-PC              2:36.02             
 55 Epperson, Zachariah L     16 CAJ-SN               2:36.06             
 56 O'Connor, Myles M         18 WSTA-CA              2:36.65             
 57 LO, Peter C               16 Pasa-PC              2:36.75             
 58 Shilton, Robbie E         15 TSM-CA               2:36.94             
 59 Murez, Zak P              16 TSM-CA               2:37.33             
 60 Beckman, Adam R           18 Bsc-CC               2:37.54             
 61 Matthews, Andy J          19 AIA-PC               2:37.81             
 62 Wang, Kevin Y             16 PASA-CA              2:38.63             
 63 Barrett, Hunter C         17 BC-PN                2:38.77             
 64 Raegen, Scott A           22 SCSC-PC              2:39.47             
 65 Wieser, Ray C             15 SASO-SN              2:39.59             
 66 Bartell, Kevin A          20 Bsc-CC               2:40.30             
 67 Baxter, Trent J           15 CLOV-CC              2:41.28             
 68 Johnson, Scott T          18 Mvn-CA               2:41.38             
 69 Moon, Matt R              18 Bsc-CC               2:43.18             
 70 Hoang, Son T              15 GWSC-CA              2:43.65             
 71 Begovicy, Alex            18 SPPY-CA              2:43.85             
 -- Poteete, Marcus A         19 Santa Cruz-PC            DQ              
 -- Davis, Matt L             22 Slo Seahawks-CA          DQ              
 -- Curley, Joe A A           17 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 -- Hopper, Jared A           16 TNT-CC                   DQ              
 -- Hanna, Collin D           15 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Lauren M M        18 TERA-PC              2:18.29    2:17.14  
  2 Klochkova, Yana A         22 Mvn-CA               2:20.46    2:17.24  
  3 McLane, Julianne M M      17 TERA-PC              2:20.29    2:17.66  
  4 Bunch, Blakeley J         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:21.63    2:20.27  
  5 Heiss, Kristen E          18 CSC-WY               2:21.58    2:20.32  
  6 Dwyer, Meghan C           14 Mvn-CA               2:19.91    2:22.08  
  7 Milberg, Kirsten M        14 HRA-CO               2:21.85    2:22.98  
  8 Fontana, Kiersten J       16 CAST-SI              2:22.13    2:23.46  
B - Final
  9 Liu, Michelle             17 Daca-PC              2:22.41    2:20.67  
 10 Crawford, Anja N          15 VACA-SN              2:23.33    2:23.07  
 11 Poteete, Anna M           17 Santa Cruz-PC        2:22.36    2:23.33  
 12 Deyoreo, Sarah J J        17 TERA-PC              2:23.67    2:23.66  
 13 Howanitz, Jace C          15 Sandpipers-CA        2:22.75    2:23.84  
 14 Grant, Rachel             16 BREA-CA              2:23.62    2:24.30  
 15 Anderson, Alyssa J        14 SMST-SN              2:23.24    2:27.50  
 16 Tursick, Emlynn E         19 SBSC-CA              2:23.77    2:28.91  
C - Final
 17 Shimura, Anju             16 AZOT-CA              2:24.22    2:22.64  
 18 Lougee, Dena L            18 Santa Maria-CA       2:23.90    2:23.53  
 19 Roberson, Leslie A        16 BC-PN                2:24.77    2:25.81  
 20 Harris, Carrera A         19 Bsc-CC               2:24.23    2:25.91  
 21 Zimmer, Meghan F          15 Santa Maria-CA       2:24.61    2:26.64  
 22 Marizu, Cece A            17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:25.12    2:26.71  
 23 Stephenson, Whitney N     17 PST-SN               2:24.25    2:27.26  
 24 Wagner, Elizabeth W W     18 SMST-SN              2:23.92    2:30.78  
Preliminaries
 25 Carter, Leslie M          18 CLOV-CC              2:25.17             
 26 Yoon, Kristen H           16 Mvn-CA               2:25.35             
 27 Gray, Madison E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:26.12             
 28 Narum, Jen L              17 PLS-PC               2:26.13             
 29 Stouffer, Lara            15 AZOT-CA              2:26.20             
 30 Haley, Carrah E           17 Csst-CO              2:26.62             
 31 Abe, Carissa S            20 FAST-CA              2:26.75             
 32 Conner, Alyssa M M        15 SMST-SN              2:26.89             
 32 Lougee, Sam L             16 Santa Maria-CA       2:26.89             
 34 Ida, Kelsey A             17 HRA-CO               2:26.95             
 34 Kroll, Michelle E         17 CANY-CA              2:26.95             
 34 Barrett, Maura A          16 CAJ-SN               2:26.95             
 37 Galaz, Natalie M          20 FAST-CA              2:27.08             
 38 Camuso, Roxy K            17 CANY-CA              2:27.38             
 39 Pasternak, Tess A         18 UD-PC                2:27.45             
 40 Bard, Presley A A         17 TERA-PC              2:27.94             
 41 Johnson, Elizabeth A A    18 SMST-SN              2:27.96             
 42 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  14 None Furnished-PC    2:27.98             
 43 Klatt, Kelsey D           14 FDST-CC              2:28.13             
 44 Craig, Skylar C           18 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:28.26             
 45 Court, Kimberly A         15 PLS-PC               2:28.33             
 46 Heim, Rachel A            15 CAST-SI              2:28.41             
 47 O'Brien, Rachel N N       14 UNWCA-PC             2:28.86             
 48 McHenry, Celleigh E       18 FAST-CA              2:29.19             
 49 Ginsberg, Jennifer M      19 OSC-PC               2:29.36             
 50 Kiene, Erin L             18 CLOV-CC              2:29.56             
 51 Teerikorpi, Ona L L       16 TERA-PC              2:29.80             
 52 McClain, Rachell A        16 DSS-CA               2:30.25             
 53 Livingstone, Kearsten T   12 CANY-CA              2:30.72             
 54 LePere, Nicole L          16 FAST-CA              2:30.90             
 55 Beard, Marissa P          15 SEAL-CA              2:30.97             
 55 Farry, Caitlin R          15 Csst-CO              2:30.97             
 57 Dole, Samantha J          15 HRA-CO               2:30.99             
 58 Sirijariyavat, Gina V     16 AZOT-CA              2:31.13             
 59 Fitzsimmons, Sara M       18 AZOT-CA              2:31.30             
 60 Lutz, Rachel A            14 ICAC-SI              2:31.36             
 61 Eppler, Megan M           14 TNT-CC               2:31.38             
 62 Levens, Tara E            14 Pasa-PC              2:31.68             
 63 Morales, Amy L            15 ICAC-SI              2:31.87             
 64 Guzman, Shanna L          28 Santa Cruz-PC        2:32.21             
 65 Miller, Abby C            18 IHAC-CA              2:32.27             
 66 Edmiston, Tori A          17 Csst-CO              2:32.31             
 67 Palacios, Sierra S        15 SMST-SN              2:32.46             
 68 Haycock, Timminy M        17 DSS-CA               2:32.52             
 69 Gregg, Laurie E           20 Pasa-PC              2:32.53             
 70 Plantaric, Samantha J     16 STAS-SN              2:32.60             
 71 Colavito, Shannon J       17 Sandpipers-CA        2:32.80             
 72 Jafari, Samantha S        18 IHAC-CA              2:32.81             
 73 Clarke, Kelsey A          16 Csst-CO              2:33.12             
 74 Anderson, Paige A         16 BC-PN                2:33.13             
 75 Migues, Devonie M         17 NOVA-CA              2:33.48             
 76 Landgrebe, Shannon N      14 Sca-CA               2:33.74             
 77 Henley, Alexandra M       15 CLSS-CA              2:34.15             
 78 Kim, Jane H               17 FAST-CA              2:35.19             
 79 Hooper, Cheyenne A A      16 TERA-PC              2:35.22             
 80 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   16 RSD-SI               2:35.23             
 81 Hall, Whitney D           18 Bsc-CC               2:35.25             
 82 Prutton, Diandra J J      14 TERA-PC              2:35.65             
 83 Spach, Margaret M         14 NOVA-CA              2:35.74             
 84 Kwong, Audrey L           14 Daca-PC              2:35.75             
 85 George, Christina E       14 VACA-SN              2:35.85             
 86 Keenan, Caitlin E         15 RSD-SI               2:36.19             
 87 Greenwood, Emily G        14 CLOV-CC              2:36.42             
 88 Olveda, Stacie M          16 SMST-SN              2:37.27             
 89 Tran, Cindy               13 GWSC-CA              2:37.98             
 90 Buchanan, McKenzie J J    16 TERA-PC              2:38.31             
 -- Griffin, Katelyn M        15 Lodi-SN                  DQ              
 -- Stinson, Aimee J          18 Csst-CO                  DQ              
 -- Hegazy, Dina M            16 FAST-CA                  NS              
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vayo II, Louis D          19 FAST-CA              2:06.09    2:04.11  
  2 Clary, Tyler T            16 FAST-CA              2:06.12    2:07.37  
  3 Donnelly, Danny C         17 CAB-PC               2:08.50    2:08.79  
  4 Tusup, Shane R            17 TERA-PC              2:10.89    2:09.73  
  5 Hopper, Jace C            18 DSS-CA               2:10.41    2:11.15  
  6 Hamilton, Neal A          19 AIA-PC               2:11.14    2:11.87  
  7 Ashby, Cade C             19 Mvn-CA               2:10.17    2:13.73  
  8 Sorge, Scott W            17 Mvn-CA               2:10.86    2:15.47  
B - Final
  9 Kikuchi, Ryan R           16 AZOT-CA              2:12.03    2:10.71  
 10 Dentone, Matthew D D      15 TERA-PC              2:11.74    2:12.45  
 11 Pierson, Brandon M        17 Mvn-CA               2:12.22    2:12.87  
 12 Roos, Thomas R            20 TSM-CA               2:13.28    2:13.12  
 13 Christian, Tiger L        20 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:13.62    2:14.05  
 14 Scalise, Erik L           27 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:12.47    2:14.15  
 15 Scanlan, Matt R           18 Bsc-CC               2:12.82    2:15.32  
 16 Watts, Timothy R          18 SVAA-PC              2:11.93    2:16.44  
C - Final
 17 Plume, Joseph T           17 Pasa-PC              2:15.56    2:13.68  
 18 Mahoney, Sean R R         16 TERA-PC              2:14.78    2:13.84  
 19 Pagan, Darren C           16 OAPB-PC              2:14.71    2:14.05  
 20 Ellingsen, Jeff J         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:15.05    2:14.98  
 21 Kline, Peter R            15 CLOV-CC              2:15.24    2:16.19  
 22 Henning, Tanner W         20 CAB-PC               2:14.47    2:16.21  
 23 Merrill, Mike W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:14.36    2:16.63  
 24 Postetter, David E        18 BC-PN                2:15.40    2:16.94  
Preliminaries
 25 Johnson, Brian            17 WSTA-CA              2:15.56         J   
 26 Deters, Andrew K          17 IHAC-CA              2:15.60             
 27 Roos, Andrew K            20 TSM-CA               2:15.72             
 28 Kim, Michael H            15 FAST-CA              2:15.87             
 29 Bowen, Michael P          18 SBSC-CA              2:15.98             
 30 Garcia, Ryan R            15 WEST-PC              2:16.15             
 31 Johnson, Sean A           17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:16.34             
 32 Winchell, Chris A         16 BC-PN                2:16.35             
 32 Dunipace, Eric A          20 PLS-PC               2:16.35             
 34 Loie, Travis J            16 BREA-CA              2:16.36             
 35 Sorensen, Scott C         17 WCAB-PC              2:16.54             
 36 McClary, Danny B          17 ICAC-SI              2:16.57             
 37 Morales, Adam S           17 ICAC-SI              2:16.59             
 38 Chamberlain, Brett K      18 Mvn-CA               2:16.71             
 39 McCoid, Scott D           18 WEST-PC              2:17.02             
 40 Pace, Eric C              18 RAD-SN               2:17.27             
 41 Edwall, Chuck E           18 CAST-SI              2:17.51             
 42 Trevilla, Juan J          17 Mvn-CA               2:17.58             
 43 O'Mara, Michael J         20 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:17.82             
 44 Bates, Brett R            16 STOP-CA              2:17.88             
 45 Parizi, Kevin T           15 Daca-PC              2:18.21             
 46 Eid, Soliman M            19 AZOT-CA              2:18.38             
 47 Enriquez, Avelino R       15 PASA-CA              2:18.44             
 48 Barnett-Woods, Jereme C   17 AZOT-CA              2:18.55             
 49 Simo, Andrew T            18 NOVA-CA              2:18.59             
 50 Beckman, Adam R           18 Bsc-CC               2:18.98             
 51 Howard, Jon M             15 Mvn-CA               2:19.29             
 52 Smith, Jordan B           17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:19.43             
 53 Navarro, Alex I           15 Pasa-PC              2:19.48             
 54 Pluemer, Adam             18 None Furnished-PC    2:19.68             
 55 Sanchez, Chris D          17 Sba-SI               2:19.70             
 56 Gannon, Matt L            18 CANY-CA              2:19.72             
 57 Bradley, Ethan C          15 BREA-CA              2:19.75             
 58 Garvey, Jonathan A        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:19.82             
 59 Rizk, Joe S               17 HSA-SI               2:19.86             
 60 Welche, Mathieu F         17 AZOT-CA              2:20.16             
 61 Brady, Devin H            22 TSM-CA               2:20.43             
 62 McDaniel, Carson J        17 RSD-SI               2:23.35             
 63 Holbrook, Spencer T       18 CLOV-CC              2:23.85             
 64 Takamine, Leland N        16 Pasa-PC              2:24.33             
 65 Nielsen, Kevin M          15 CLSS-CA              2:25.04             
 -- Mirisola, Ian                PASA-CA                  DQ              
 -- Chapman, Bobby W          17 Marin Pirates-PC         DQ              
 -- Gladys, Collin M          16 NOVA-CA                  NS              
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwelley, Kate E E         16 TERA-PC                58.28      56.85  
  2 Bispo, Karlee D           15 PA-PC                  57.67      57.77  
  3 Poteete, Anna M           17 Santa Cruz-PC          58.26      57.82  
  4 Ghosh, Nilasha K          16 Daca-PC                58.37      57.84  
  5 Wong, Katherine N         18 Pasa-PC                58.82      58.78  
  6 Campbell, Whitney L       18 Daca-PC                58.73      58.91  
  7 Dwidar, Nadia             17 CLOV-CC                58.81      59.32  
  8 Jensen, Liv E             15 Pasa-PC                58.83      59.72  
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Tara R            15 NOVA-CA                58.87      58.66  
 10 Kobayashi, Yuen           19 Mvn-CA                 58.86      58.83  
 11 Phillips, Jocelyn A       16 Napa-PC                58.90      59.02  
 12 Schmidt, Heidi K          22 Daca-PC                59.48      59.15  
 13 Bauer, Courtney G         17 WCAB-PC                59.21      59.69  
 14 Liu, Michelle             17 Daca-PC                59.43      59.73  
 15 Tsuchyia, Ann H           16 PASA-CA                59.39      59.80  
 16 Radecke, Jennifer D       20 AIA-PC                 59.33      59.83  
C - Final
 17 Rogers, Lauren M M        18 TERA-PC                59.48      58.76  
 18 Dyer, Renee D D           22 SMST-SN                59.64      59.12  
 19 Camuso, Roxy K            17 CANY-CA                59.53      59.41  
 20 Weiman, Candace J         21 PLS-PC                 59.71      59.48  
 21 Colavito, Angelina R      19 Sandpipers-CA          59.62      59.65  
 22 Caprioglio, Lisa M        17 HRA-CO                 59.49      59.66  
 23 Sun, Sara                 16 PASA-CA                59.76    1:00.04  
 24 Dinh, Thuy-Mi U           17 FAST-CA                59.75    1:00.67  
Preliminaries
 25 Howanitz, Jace C          15 Sandpipers-CA          59.82             
 26 Holman, Amanda N          15 WCAB-PC                59.84             
 27 Merz, Alexa E             17 WSTA-CA                59.85             
 28 Morgan, Erin L            20 WEST-PC                59.89             
 29 Cho, China L              18 WEST-PC                59.94             
 30 Wong, Katie R             17 WSTA-CA                59.95             
 31 Dong, Beth P              14 FAST-CA              1:00.02             
 32 Browning, Lauren A        20 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:00.05             
 32 Medved, Emily M           18 AIA-PC               1:00.05             
 34 Vanden Berge, Samantha L  16 PASA-CA              1:00.07             
 35 Traylor, Amanda N         16 SEAL-CA              1:00.21             
 35 Zimmer, Meghan F          15 Santa Maria-CA       1:00.21             
 35 Schumacher, Katelyn N     17 NOVA-CA              1:00.21             
 38 Trautner, Emily C         15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:00.27             
 39 Davidoff, Cara B          19 WSTA-CA              1:00.28             
 40 Porter, Haley M           14 PST-SN               1:00.36             
 41 Baxter, Tristin L         13 CLOV-CC              1:00.41             
 42 Dean, Hailey M            17 HSA-SI               1:00.42             
 43 Covey, Lisa L             22 WEST-PC              1:00.48             
 44 Shimura, Anju             16 AZOT-CA              1:00.50             
 45 Colvin, Sarah T           17 CANY-CA              1:00.54             
 46 Suryaatmadja, Nancy       21 Mvn-CA               1:00.55             
 47 Yee, Michelle J           16 Sandpipers-CA        1:00.56             
 48 Plantaric, Samantha J     16 STAS-SN              1:00.58             
 48 Soza, Gabriela M          16 UNNOV-CA             1:00.58             
 50 Prutton, Mariana C C      15 TERA-PC              1:00.59             
 51 Hermann, Linda            15 RSD-SI               1:00.63             
 51 Smith, Jessica L          18 CAST-SI              1:00.63             
 53 Stinson, Aimee J          18 Csst-CO              1:00.64             
 53 Hyde, Hayes P             15 Daca-PC              1:00.64             
 55 Yoon, Kristen H           16 Mvn-CA               1:00.66             
 55 Bard, Presley A A         17 TERA-PC              1:00.66             
 55 Kruszewski, Karissa H     15 AZOT-CA              1:00.66             
 58 Gray, Madison E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:00.69             
 59 Wagner, Elizabeth W W     18 SMST-SN              1:00.78             
 59 Kim, Hanna D              18 CANY-CA              1:00.78             
 61 Cota, Stephanie M M       17 SMST-SN              1:00.79             
 62 Coetsee, Ciki J           15 SVAA-PC              1:00.82             
 63 Wahl, Rachael M           17 Santa Maria-CA       1:00.86             
 64 Kephart, Sam N            18 Santa Maria-CA       1:00.90             
 64 Bailey, Lauren L          20 Pasa-PC              1:00.90             
 66 Middleton, Regina G G     16 TERA-PC              1:00.92             
 67 Geerdes, Sarah E          15 Esc-SI               1:00.95             
 68 Carlson, Kasey A          13 TERA-PC              1:00.97             
 68 Murez, Andi               13 TSM-CA               1:00.97             
 70 Simonds, Shannon M        17 WEST-PC              1:00.98             
 71 Lopez, Jenel L            15 IHAC-CA              1:01.00             
 72 Stephenson, Whitney N     17 PST-SN               1:01.01             
 73 Lougee, Dena L            18 Santa Maria-CA       1:01.02             
 73 Yee, Helen M              13 Sandpipers-CA        1:01.02             
 73 Barrett, Maura A          16 CAJ-SN               1:01.02             
 76 Naylor, Charlotte C       16 SBSC-CA              1:01.03             
 77 Wenzlau, Becky C          17 Pasa-PC              1:01.04             
 78 Brazelton, Monica J       17 Daca-PC              1:01.07             
 78 Smalling, Aislinn N       15 CLSS-CA              1:01.07             
 80 Skropeta, Kathryn N       16 WCAB-PC              1:01.08             
 81 Cadag, Larissa P          20 SPKS-SN              1:01.13             
 81 Payne, Corri J            16 Bsc-CC               1:01.13             
 83 Beard, Marissa P          15 SEAL-CA              1:01.18             
 83 Misslin, Marissa E        19 RAD-SN               1:01.18             
 85 Mitchell, Ana S           14 RCA-CC               1:01.20             
 86 Bonds, Amber L            18 CLOV-CC              1:01.21             
 87 Reese, Bobbie L           20 SPKS-SN              1:01.24             
 87 Kim, Jane H               17 FAST-CA              1:01.24             
 87 Johnson, Elizabeth A A    18 SMST-SN              1:01.24             
 87 Ferrell, Kirsty A         17 TCC-CA               1:01.24             
 91 Maffris, Amanda S         14 NOVA-CA              1:01.26             
 91 Schauer, Alexis R         15 NOVA-CA              1:01.26             
 91 Narum, Jen L              17 PLS-PC               1:01.26             
 94 Kiene, Erin L             18 CLOV-CC              1:01.29             
 95 Rogers, Rebecca C         19 WCAB-PC              1:01.30             
 96 Lougee, Sam L             16 Santa Maria-CA       1:01.34             
 96 Marquez, Bianca R         17 PASA-CA              1:01.34             
 98 Ajimura, Buffy M          14 TERA-PC              1:01.36             
 99 Isaacs, Dory J            16 WEST-PC              1:01.37             
100 Keenan, Caitlin E         15 RSD-SI               1:01.39             
101 Kimmel, Jacquie N         14 Sba-SI               1:01.40             
102 Webb, Sarah E             15 SBSC-CA              1:01.43             
103 Hall, Jessica D           19 Bsc-CC               1:01.45             
103 Hiller, Kiki M            17 Pasa-PC              1:01.45             
105 Clarke, Emily             15 SVAA-PC              1:01.47             
105 Mooney, Kelly L           18 WCAB-PC              1:01.47             
105 Bellinger, Sally L        15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.47             
108 Lo, Alyssa S              14 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.48             
109 Butler, Jeanette L        16 Slo Seahawks-CA      1:01.50             
110 Rogers, Molly L           16 CANY-CA              1:01.62             
111 Williams, Sarah S         17 Bsc-CC               1:01.64             
112 Greenwood, Emily G        14 CLOV-CC              1:01.65             
112 Simpson, Cara L           15 SVAA-PC              1:01.65             
114 Yoshiwara, Carole S       16 WCAB-PC              1:01.70             
114 Gong, Danielle M          14 Daca-PC              1:01.70             
116 Deters, Erinn             18 Mvn-CA               1:01.71             
116 Oswald, Addie E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:01.71             
118 France, Kylie E           15 FAST-CA              1:01.72             
119 Grothe, Alexis M          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:01.74             
120 Parker, Emily S           19 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.76             
121 Boosalis, Maryann K       18 IHAC-CA              1:01.80             
121 Tansuwan, Melanie O       17 Pasa-PC              1:01.80             
121 Treleven, Paige E         15 SMST-SN              1:01.80             
124 Andelson, Emily M         13 Sca-CA               1:01.81             
125 Schafer, Kate L           16 BC-PN                1:01.82             
125 Robertson, Tarolyn J      18 CAST-SI              1:01.82             
127 Narum, Lisa A             15 PLS-PC               1:01.83             
128 Levesque, Tina L          16 WCAB-PC              1:01.84             
129 Abe, Carissa S            20 FAST-CA              1:01.85             
130 Bierwith, Kim J           17 WCAB-PC              1:01.88             
131 Landgrebe, Shannon N      14 Sca-CA               1:01.92             
131 Williams, Tessa M         12 SVAA-PC              1:01.92             
133 Hemmingsen, Jessie E      19 SPKS-SN              1:01.94             
133 Haley, Carrah E           17 Csst-CO              1:01.94             
135 Sitts, Kaitlyn M          16 Pasa-PC              1:01.96             
136 Wainwright, Nonie A       20 SPKS-SN              1:01.98             
137 Tyler, Kristen C          17 SPPY-CA              1:02.02             
138 Cobb, Hayley C            15 NOVA-CA              1:02.03             
138 Tse, Katherine            13 Rose-CA              1:02.03             
140 Peebles, Danielle J       18 HSA-SI               1:02.05             
141 Plume, Liz M              20 Pasa-PC              1:02.06             
142 Read, Haley L             14 Pasa-PC              1:02.07             
143 Vint, Stephanie R         16 SPPY-CA              1:02.08             
144 Bowen, Kristen C          15 YST-CA               1:02.09             
144 Kroll, Michelle E         17 CANY-CA              1:02.09             
144 Jones, Lindsay R          19 DA-CA                1:02.09             
147 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  14 None Furnished-PC    1:02.13             
147 Staley, Tara L            19 DSS-CA               1:02.13             
149 Marinos, Mia A            14 RSD-SI               1:02.16             
149 Guardalabene, Isa         13 BEAR-PC              1:02.16             
151 Turner, Natalie J         17 UN-CA                1:02.17             
152 Moreno, Michelle B B      13 TERA-PC              1:02.23             
153 McGrath, Jillian M        17 BUEN-CA              1:02.25             
154 Klatt, Kelsey D           14 FDST-CC              1:02.30             
155 Cook, Carri E             17 NOVA-CA              1:02.32             
155 Nguyen, Vi D              13 IHAC-CA              1:02.32             
157 Kee, Michele              13 BREA-CA              1:02.34             
158 Hall, Whitney D           18 Bsc-CC               1:02.38             
159 Zhang, Adele X            16 RSD-SI               1:02.46             
160 Carter, Leslie M          18 CLOV-CC              1:02.47             
161 Ginsberg, Jennifer M      19 OSC-PC               1:02.53             
162 Etem, Elise V             16 NOVA-CA              1:02.56             
163 Sisco, Taryn M            15 ICAC-SI              1:02.57             
164 Moreno, Janae N N         16 TERA-PC              1:02.60             
165 Lee, Sylvie C C           17 TERA-PC              1:02.69             
166 Ueno, Mao                 14 Daca-PC              1:02.70             
167 Warkentin, Linzy S        16 UNNOV-CA             1:02.73             
168 Bowers, Melissa A         17 CANY-CA              1:02.75             
169 Gordon, Breanna J         15 Mvn-CA               1:02.76             
170 Crawford, Anja N          15 VACA-SN              1:02.78             
171 Fitzgerald, Molly A       14 SEAL-CA              1:02.79             
172 Kwong, Audrey L           14 Daca-PC              1:02.80             
173 Dole, Samantha J          15 HRA-CO               1:02.82             
174 Black, Katie R            16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:02.85             
175 Adamczyk, Emily M         14 Rose-CA              1:02.90             
175 Plummer, Diane J          16 Rose-CA              1:02.90             
177 Pasternak, Tess A         18 UD-PC                1:02.91             
178 Warkentin, Rachel C       15 RCA-CC               1:02.92             
179 Ghemigian, Khristine      15 CLSS-CA              1:02.93             
180 Debusk, Alexandra P       16 CLOV-CC              1:02.95             
181 Greene, Chelsea           16 Mvn-CA               1:02.99             
182 Warkentin, Sarah A        18 RCA-CC               1:03.03             
183 Migues, Devonie M         17 NOVA-CA              1:03.04             
184 George, Christina E       14 VACA-SN              1:03.05             
184 Jaquez, Lisa M            16 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:03.05             
186 Howard, Katie             13 Pasa-PC              1:03.11             
187 Mraovich, Julie M M       15 TERA-PC              1:03.12             
188 Castejon, Margaux E       15 Daca-PC              1:03.17             
189 Young, Kelly M            15 SPPY-CA              1:03.18             
189 Bush, Meredith L          16 BC-PN                1:03.18             
191 Garcia, Erin S            17 WEST-PC              1:03.19             
192 Lim, Elaine S             15 Sca-CA               1:03.20             
192 Hicks, Kayleen N          16 CAJ-SN               1:03.20             
194 Tran, Cindy               13 GWSC-CA              1:03.21             
195 Busch, Mandee L           19 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:03.22             
196 Patterson, Lizette H      17 CANY-CA              1:03.26             
197 Dwyer, Meghan C           14 Mvn-CA               1:03.31             
198 Stouffer, Lara            15 AZOT-CA              1:03.33             
198 Ouellette, Lesley M       20 WEST-PC              1:03.33             
200 Hall, Alexandra T         18 Bsc-CC               1:03.34             
201 Kimmel, Dani M            17 Sba-SI               1:03.37             
202 Sirijariyavat, Gina V     16 AZOT-CA              1:03.39             
203 Court, Kimberly A         15 PLS-PC               1:03.40             
204 Weatherman, Nicole M      19 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:03.43             
205 Lim, Lynette S            13 Sca-CA               1:03.46             
206 Godbe, Alison B           15 Mvn-CA               1:03.58             
207 Heim, Rachel A            15 CAST-SI              1:03.61             
208 Kumaus, Michele N         19 CANY-CA              1:03.63             
209 Twilling, Kendal R R      17 SMST-SN              1:03.66             
210 Elgendy, Hagar T          15 SVA-PC               1:03.68             
211 Jafari, Samantha S        18 IHAC-CA              1:03.71             
212 Teerikorpi, Ona L L       16 TERA-PC              1:03.83             
213 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   14 CLSS-CA              1:03.89             
213 Power, Kyla R             17 ALMA-PC              1:03.89             
215 Craig, Skylar C           18 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:03.99             
216 Rys, Rachel A             17 SBSC-CA              1:04.00             
217 Pace, Alexa S             18 RAD-SN               1:04.01             
218 Bray, Shannon K           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:04.13             
219 Peters, Alex T            17 Mvn-CA               1:04.20             
220 McClain, Rachell A        16 DSS-CA               1:04.50             
221 Hopp, Camille R           14 Mvn-CA               1:04.59             
222 Glassman, Naomi R         14 Pasa-PC              1:04.61             
223 Chen, Emily P             14 OSC-PC               1:04.73             
224 Christman, Hannah R       17 SBSC-CA              1:04.99             
225 Irvin, Emily C            15 Bsc-CC               1:05.35             
226 Hiller, Maryann K         18 Pasa-PC              1:05.44             
227 Green, Jordyn E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:05.50             
228 Pagett, Valerie E         15 SPPY-CA              1:06.04             
229 Prutton, Diandra J J      14 TERA-PC              1:06.16             
230 Mistry, Katie A           16 SPPY-CA              1:07.15             
 -- Shope, Laura M            16 SVAA-PC                  DQ              
 -- Silva, Adriana            14 CANY-CA                  DQ              
 -- Fitzsimmons, Sara M       18 AZOT-CA                  DQ              
 -- Griffin, Katelyn M        15 Lodi-SN                  DQ              
 -- Henderson, Stephanie      16 Sca-CA                   DQ              
 -- Covert, Melanie P         19 UNSRV-PC                 NS              
 -- Olveda, Stacie M          16 SMST-SN                  NS              
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silkaitis, Terry M        21 Mvn-CA                 52.55      51.54  
  2 Hurst, Grant G            21 Bsc-CC                 52.83      52.33  
  3 Whittington, Joe S        19 Bsc-CC                 53.08      52.40  
  4 White, Tobin A            20 CAB-PC                 52.47      52.41  
  5 Sorge, Scott W            17 Mvn-CA                 51.99      52.67  
  6 Tiernan, Rob M            21 TERA-PC                53.07      53.12  
  7 Vayo II, Louis D          19 FAST-CA                52.35      53.18  
  8 Daniels, Josh L           17 CLOV-CC                52.76      53.26  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Jordan B           17 Reno Aquatics-PC       53.26      53.17  
 10 Mortimer, Justin B        23 Mvn-CA                 53.44      53.24  
 11 Owens, Daniel R           17 Mvn-CA                 53.90      53.33  
 12 Bernier, Evan L           18 BC-PN                  53.37      53.48  
 13 Cox, Andrew R             19 Bsc-CC                 53.64      53.65  
 14 Dame, Robbie M            21 SBSC-CA                53.77      53.76  
 15 Keil, Christian M         17 AIA-PC                 53.34      53.80  
 16 Stahley, Austin C         16 Pasa-PC                54.01      54.11  
C - Final
 17 Underwood, Russ W W       17 None Furnished-PC      54.09      53.33  
 18 Pollard, Justin C         19 UNALM-PC               54.03      53.78  
 19 Harris, Clay D            17 PST-SN                 54.08      53.89  
 20 Pittenger, John H         19 Reno Aquatics-PC       54.26      53.91  
 21 Kemp, Nik E               20 SMST-SN                54.04      53.95  
 22 Reilly, Sean M M          15 TERA-PC                54.06      54.48  
 23 McCREERY, Ryan C          17 WCAB-PC                54.25      54.73  
 24 Hamilton, Neal A          19 AIA-PC                 54.17      55.77  
Preliminaries
 24 Zaferes, Tom G            19 CAB-PC                 54.26             
 26 Dieu, Mark J              19 CLOV-CC                54.29             
 27 Choi, Lugar S             17 AZOT-CA                54.35             
 28 Porteous, Garrett C       21 WCAB-PC                54.43             
 29 Kraus, Evan J             18 NOVA-CA                54.46             
 30 Sulkevich, Matthew A      18 IHAC-CA                54.55             
 30 Scanlan, Matt R           18 Bsc-CC                 54.55             
 32 Kraetsch, Jon S           17 Bsc-CC                 54.59             
 33 Matsumoto, Bradley D      18 RCA-CC                 54.64             
 33 Na, Chris S               15 FAST-CA                54.64             
 35 Merrill, Mike W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA        54.66             
 36 Mata, Donny T             16 VJO-PC                 54.69             
 37 Cushing, Alex D           17 EBSD-PC                54.75             
 38 Pace, Eric C              18 RAD-SN                 54.81             
 39 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    17 Daca-PC                54.84             
 40 Player, Scott W           17 IHAC-CA                54.92             
 41 Li, David D               16 BREA-CA                54.97             
 42 Henson, Jimmy L           17 RAD-SN                 54.98             
 43 Ringdahl, Erik N          20 TRA-CA                 54.99             
 44 Smith, Sean M             17 Bch Heatwave-CA        55.02             
 45 Greenwood, Zachary W      16 CLOV-CC                55.03             
 46 Smith, Kyle G             16 NOVA-CA                55.14             
 47 Landrith, Tyler A         18 Daca-PC                55.15             
 47 Morrison, Edward B        17 Pasa-PC                55.15             
 49 Wallen, Kaleb S S         19 SMST-SN                55.16             
 50 Kristensen, Ryan D        16 CANY-CA                55.19             
 51 Campbell, Nicholas L      16 WCAB-PC                55.22             
 52 Edwards, Mason C          19 PST-SN                 55.25             
 53 Lundgaard, Bret E         19 DSS-CA                 55.27             
 54 Yan, Hank                 16 CLSS-CA                55.29             
 55 Simo, Andrew T            18 NOVA-CA                55.31             
 56 Price, Kyle S             21 STOP-CA                55.34             
 56 Pagan, Darren C           16 OAPB-PC                55.34             
 58 Babbitt, Eric B           17 Mvn-CA                 55.38             
 59 Clements, Matt R          17 HSA-SI                 55.39             
 60 Watts, Timothy R          18 SVAA-PC                55.41             
 60 Ashby, Cade C             19 Mvn-CA                 55.41             
 62 Utama, Andrew S           17 BREA-CA                55.42             
 63 Kubalski, Artur P         17 WEST-PC                55.45             
 63 Berry, Bryan A            18 Bsc-CC                 55.45             
 65 Taylor, Jonathan B        17 Pasa-PC                55.50             
 66 Haley, Trevor J           21 Mvn-CA                 55.51             
 67 Giddens, Jeff D           17 ICAC-SI                55.56             
 67 Silvester, Alex J         20 TSM-CA                 55.56             
 67 Mahan, Russell L          16 BC-PN                  55.56             
 70 Bartell, Kevin A          20 Bsc-CC                 55.61             
 71 Dentone, Matthew D D      15 TERA-PC                55.63             
 72 Dunn, Ben B               17 Marin Pirates-PC       55.69             
 73 Zarasua, Bronson A        17 CLOV-CC                55.71             
 74 Roos, Thomas R            20 TSM-CA                 55.72             
 74 Daniels, Jeff C           15 CLOV-CC                55.72             
 76 Yamashita, Yutaro         16 NOVA-CA                55.73             
 77 Alexis, Bobby             17 TSM-CA                 55.74             
 78 Lencioni, Brian M         18 Bsc-CC                 55.77             
 79 Dong, Jacob S             20 FAST-CA                55.78             
 80 Zaich, Paul D             18 AZOT-CA                55.80             
 81 Hofstedt, Daniel H        16 CANY-CA                55.83             
 81 Bates, Brett R            16 STOP-CA                55.83             
 83 Chiu, Ryan S              15 PASA-CA                55.89             
 83 Tusup, Shane R            17 TERA-PC                55.89             
 85 Edwall, Chuck E           18 CAST-SI                55.95             
 86 Hays, Paris W             17 WSTA-CA                55.98             
 87 Sanchez, Chris D          17 Sba-SI                 56.02             
 88 Li, Wesley Y              16 AZOT-CA                56.05             
 89 Greer, Robert S           18 AIA-PC                 56.10             
 89 Connors, Patrick C        18 Pasa-PC                56.10             
 91 Carriaga, Lance C         17 TERA-PC                56.11             
 92 Lowe, Brandon T           15 CAST-SI                56.13             
 92 Daneke, Alex H            15 Lodi-SN                56.13             
 94 Ota, Patrick E            20 RCA-CC                 56.14             
 94 YU, Yaluen                16 AIA-PC                 56.14             
 96 Sorensen, Scott C         17 WCAB-PC                56.16             
 97 Dyck, Kevin W             17 RCA-CC                 56.21             
 98 Fackler, Carson C         17 Bsc-CC                 56.23             
 98 Roos, Andrew K            20 TSM-CA                 56.23             
100 Devine, Sean P            19 Marin Pirates-PC       56.25             
101 Morton, Michael W         21 GWSC-CA                56.26             
102 Wolzmuth, John A          18 CLOV-CC                56.30             
102 Huffman-Eddy, Jon B       17 PST-SN                 56.30             
104 Baxter, Kyle W            17 CLOV-CC                56.33             
105 Weber, Justin W           17 CAB-PC                 56.36             
106 Evans, Ryan V             19 Reno Aquatics-PC       56.38             
106 Van DE Valk, Adam N       17 Bsc-CC                 56.38             
108 Gannon, Matt L            18 CANY-CA                56.39             
109 Soriano, Matt W           18 FAST-CA                56.42             
110 Rosales, Chris J          17 STOP-CA                56.44             
111 Rizk, Joe S               17 HSA-SI                 56.45             
112 Schwartz, Michael S       17 Bsc-CC                 56.53             
113 Hedrick, Evan M           15 BUEN-CA                56.54             
114 Gruber, Brian D           18 RAD-SN                 56.68             
115 Beckman, Adam R           18 Bsc-CC                 56.73             
115 Nguyen, Christopher C     18 MSJA-PC                56.73             
117 Sano, Yuta A              17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.76             
118 Woo, Jin Y                16 NOVA-CA                56.77             
118 Lorey, Daniel J           14 SEAL-CA                56.77             
120 Yano, Rikiya              15 AZOT-CA                56.82             
121 Cawley, Ryan T            17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.83             
122 Parizi, Kevin T           15 Daca-PC                56.85             
123 Chen, Easton K            18 WCAB-PC                56.89             
124 Oshiro, David K           14 SEAL-CA                56.93             
125 Bowen, Michael P          18 SBSC-CA                56.99             
126 Wang, Kevin Y             16 PASA-CA                57.09             
127 Bernard, Damien M         18 AZOT-CA                57.11             
128 Eid, Soliman M            19 AZOT-CA                57.25             
129 Walton, "pat" G           17 Lodi-SN                57.27             
130 Misslin, Will V           18 RAD-SN                 57.28             
131 Damonte, Mike L           20 Reno Aquatics-PC       57.30             
132 Welche, Mathieu F         17 AZOT-CA                57.31             
133 Van Gemeren, Arie         18 WCAB-PC                57.38             
134 Danh, Sam S               17 GWSC-CA                57.44             
135 Heiman, Brendan M         17 SMST-SN                57.46             
136 Pare, Jonnie P            16 CLSS-CA                57.61             
137 Maryatt, Brandon W W      16 SMST-SN                57.64             
138 Streichman, Derek B       19 CLOV-CC                57.67             
139 Plume, Joseph T           17 Pasa-PC                57.68             
140 Barnes, Trevor B          16 IWV-CC                 57.72             
141 Anderson, Drew A          16 CLOV-CC                57.73             
142 Yap, EeSeng               17 SPPY-CA                57.78             
143 Stefani, Ryan T           17 PST-SN                 57.84             
144 Robertson, Kyle S         16 BUEN-CA                57.87             
145 Krug, Karl B              15 YST-CA                 57.89             
146 Pluemer, Adam             18 None Furnished-PC      58.31             
147 Litt, Joshua S            19 Sandpipers-CA          58.33             
148 Zech, Nick G              17 ICAC-SI                58.34             
149 Rockholm, Lars N          19 SMST-SN                58.42             
150 Hamer, Eric H             16 WSTA-CA                58.49             
151 Luu, Chris V              14 PASA-CA                58.55             
152 Cline, Richard A          15 SEAL-CA                58.65             
153 McCoid, Bryan D           16 WEST-PC                59.01             
154 Curley, Joe A A           17 TERA-PC                59.72             
155 House, Drake I            18 Bsc-CC               1:00.83             
156 Nonberg, David S          19 WSTA-CA              1:01.38             
157 Shimizu, Franklin T T     17 SMST-SN              1:04.23             
 -- Clements, Joey T          22 IHAC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Dwelley, John A A         19 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 -- Davis, Matt L             22 Slo Seahawks-CA          DQ              
 -- O'Mara, Michael J         20 Reno Aquatics-PC         DQ              
 -- Holbrook, Spencer T       18 CLOV-CC                  DQ              
 -- Nguyen, Andrew D          16 PASA-CA                  DQ              
 -- Dietrich, Thomas B        19 Mvn-CA                   DQ              
 -- Evanilla, Danny A         18 Rose-CA                  NS              
 -- Magner, Sheldon S         16 UNNOV-CA                 NS              
 -- White, Josh D             17 CAST-SI                  NS              
 -- Langland, Todd A          16 BAMP-PC                  NS              
 -- Carter, Michael J         18 IHAC-CA                  NS              
 -- Chavez, Adrian            15 IHAC-CA                  NS              
 
Event 9  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanden Berge, Samantha L  16 PASA-CA              8:46.30    8:49.98  
  2 Narum, Jen L              17 PLS-PC               8:52.26    8:50.06  
  3 Bailey, Lauren L          20 Pasa-PC              9:00.07    8:52.66  
  4 Kobayashi, Yuen           19 Mvn-CA               8:53.24    8:53.19  
  5 Anderson, Alyssa J        14 SMST-SN              9:09.28    8:59.14  
  6 McLane, Julianne M M      17 TERA-PC              8:59.61    9:01.16  
  7 Francis, MaryBeth B       17 Mvn-CA               9:07.78    9:01.94  
  8 Buck, Lacey               15 FAST-CA              9:02.09    9:03.60  
  9 Sun, Sara                 16 PASA-CA              8:48.30    9:06.65  
 10 Rachford, Shannon E       17 SVAA-PC              9:15.76    9:09.58  
 11 Imagane, Julie N          17 IHAC-CA              9:18.30    9:09.70  
 12 Brix, Katelyn A A         16 TERA-PC              9:06.61    9:09.83  
 13 Zimmer, Meghan F          15 Santa Maria-CA       9:25.61    9:10.73  
 14 Baxter, Tristin L         13 CLOV-CC              9:19.86    9:11.30  
 15 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   14 Pasa-PC              9:25.18    9:11.48  
 16 Seaman, Lani A            20 TRA-CA               9:30.00    9:13.12  
 17 Dwelley, Kate E E         16 TERA-PC              9:05.03    9:14.10  
 18 Stinson, Aimee J          18 Csst-CO              9:09.11    9:14.23  
 19 Oswald, Addie E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA      9:22.34    9:14.88  
 20 Gabert, Stephanie R       15 AZOT-CA              9:16.57    9:15.13  
 21 Traylor, Amanda N         16 SEAL-CA              9:08.80    9:17.82  
 22 Witt, Jessica N           18 FAST-CA              9:10.79    9:18.04  
 23 Cobau, Stephanie L        15 IHAC-CA              9:29.22    9:19.21  
 24 Lopez, Jenel L            15 IHAC-CA              9:30.37    9:19.34  
 25 McGOWAN, Christine A      17 WCAB-PC              9:29.99    9:19.49  
 26 Carter, Stacy R           15 CLOV-CC              9:29.24    9:21.80  
 27 Logan, Melissa A          19 WEST-PC              9:14.12    9:21.91  
 28 Caines, Amanda M M        16 SMST-SN              9:24.78    9:23.28  
 28 Lougee, Dena L            18 Santa Maria-CA       9:20.36    9:23.28  
 30 Yee, Michelle J           16 Sandpipers-CA        9:30.63    9:25.19  
 31 Milberg, Kirsten M        14 HRA-CO               9:25.31    9:25.86  
 32 Lim, Lynette S            13 Sca-CA               9:28.79    9:26.10  
 33 Payne, Corri J            16 Bsc-CC               9:31.18    9:26.69  
 34 Harper, Kirsten A         17 WCAB-PC              9:09.83    9:27.51  
 35 Harper, Shelley A         15 WCAB-PC              9:33.39    9:27.73  
 36 Fenton, Kerstin M         16 VACA-SN             10:30.41Y   9:29.31  
 37 Berman, Michelle E        15 FAST-CA              9:29.29    9:29.55  
 38 Weatherman, Nicole M      19 Bch Heatwave-CA      8:56.19    9:31.62  
 39 Wimer, Murphy B           15 RSD-SI               9:26.13    9:31.95  
 40 Court, Kimberly A         15 PLS-PC               9:34.44    9:31.97  
 41 Gregg, Laurie E           20 Pasa-PC              9:28.93    9:32.00  
 42 Carr, Amanda C            19 WEST-PC              9:34.98    9:32.47  
 43 Taheri, Nicole A          20 SVAA-PC             10:32.88Y   9:33.04  
 44 Tull, Alyssa A H          15 SMST-SN              9:29.80    9:33.74  
 45 Jovino, Kathryn C         17 VJO-PC              10:41.37Y   9:33.89  
 46 Bohnett, Brittany M       18 Csst-CO              9:31.80    9:34.84  
 47 Dahlquist, Kyla M         15 HRA-CO              10:35.02Y   9:34.97  
 48 McHenry, Celleigh E       18 FAST-CA              9:30.54    9:35.40  
 49 Friedman, Monika A        17 Pasa-PC              9:16.76    9:37.27  
 50 Black, Katie R            16 Bch Heatwave-CA     10:33.49Y   9:37.87  
 51 Wenzlau, Becky C          17 Pasa-PC             10:37.86Y   9:38.32  
 52 Wells, Alexandria J       14 SVAA-PC              9:50.45    9:38.39  
 53 Dickinson, Isabel C       16 SBSC-CA              9:28.31    9:39.90  
 54 Ritzel, Taylor A          16 HRA-CO              10:42.00Y   9:40.18  
 55 Chacon, Krista L          18 CLOV-CC             10:40.71Y   9:41.76  
 56 Parker, Emily S           19 Marin Pirates-PC     9:29.61    9:41.93  
 57 Navala, Jennifer O        18 SVAA-PC              9:29.99    9:41.96  
 58 Conner, Alyssa M M        15 SMST-SN             10:36.12Y   9:42.39  
 59 Lim, Elaine S             15 Sca-CA              10:39.94Y   9:43.83  
 60 Brown, Meagan E           15 Mvn-CA               9:32.75    9:44.16  
 61 Jafari, Samantha S        18 IHAC-CA             10:24.56Y   9:44.27  
 62 Gutierrez, Sarah M        19 UNPAS-PC             9:21.55    9:45.64  
 63 Haring, Anna E            17 SBSC-CA             10:32.47Y   9:47.68  
 64 Nelson, Shauna J          17 HRA-CO              10:26.68Y   9:47.73  
 65 Guardalabene, Isa         13 BEAR-PC              9:48.78    9:47.76  
 66 Debusk, Alexandra P       16 CLOV-CC              9:23.05    9:48.02  
 67 Raymond, Rosalie L        18 Sandpipers-CA        9:29.65    9:48.78  
 68 Rodriguez, Anne L         16 Mvn-CA               9:33.72    9:50.62  
 69 Lee, Caitlin A            15 PST-SN              10:34.20Y   9:50.82  
 70 Tasier, Erika D           17 CLOV-CC              9:42.13    9:54.29  
 71 Eaton, Lainey H           18 Pasa-PC              9:50.41    9:55.21  
 72 Voigt, Heather A          14 Sba-SI               9:50.88   10:06.69  
 
Event 10  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biel, Matt B              18 TERA-PC              8:16.79    8:12.04  
  2 LaTourette, Chad E        16 Mvn-CA               8:19.39    8:14.44  
  3 Waggoner, Matther J       16 FAST-CA              8:50.19    8:22.82  
  4 Divan, Nick J             17 Mvn-CA               8:21.48    8:23.71  
  5 Jafari, Michael K         19 IHAC-CA              8:27.59    8:24.22  
  6 Tiernan, Rob M            21 TERA-PC              8:35.00    8:27.59  
  7 Toth, Fabian A            20 Mvn-CA               8:53.02    8:28.50  
  8 Hopper, Jace C            18 DSS-CA               8:24.06    8:30.78  
  9 Felton, Brooks R          19 Unattached-UT        8:24.89    8:31.28  
 10 McNeill, Ryan M           20 FAST-CA              8:23.95    8:32.66  
 11 Little, Kevin A           15 NOVA-CA              8:45.24    8:34.20  
 12 Nolan, Brent P            19 Mvn-CA               8:30.83    8:34.23  
 13 Sulkevich, Matthew A      18 IHAC-CA              8:34.86    8:34.70  
 14 Howell, Isaac L           15 FAST-CA              9:06.14    8:37.85  
 15 Everman, Brendan S        21 PASA-CA              8:45.85    8:39.68  
 16 Kikuchi, Ryan R           16 AZOT-CA              8:43.11    8:40.46  
 16 Barnett-Woods, Jereme C   17 AZOT-CA              8:41.91    8:40.46  
 18 Deters, Andrew K          17 IHAC-CA              8:17.47    8:41.29  
 19 Mendoza, Paul M           16 IHAC-CA              8:56.35    8:42.21  
 20 Postetter, David E        18 BC-PN                8:51.26    8:43.01  
 21 Quemena, Chris A          16 PASA-CA              8:40.90    8:43.05  
 22 Winchell, Chris A         16 BC-PN                8:59.06    8:43.87  
 23 Rossbach, Alexander S     15 SMST-SN              8:43.74    8:44.00  
 24 Hentzen, Kit J            15 IHAC-CA              9:40.26Y   8:44.01  
 25 Chamberlain, Brett K      18 Mvn-CA               8:49.94    8:44.39  
 26 Goodell, Greg W           17 Mvn-CA               8:51.71    8:44.40  
 27 Heinz, Adam D             17 FAST-CA              9:06.33    8:45.74  
 28 Gutsche, Taylor S         18 SBSC-CA              8:43.50    8:46.67  
 29 Smith, Sean M             17 Bch Heatwave-CA      8:52.35    8:46.99  
 30 Yeo, Cody S               15 IHAC-CA              8:59.58    8:47.06  
 31 Watts, Timothy R          18 SVAA-PC              9:06.41    8:47.46  
 32 Nguyen, Andrew D          16 PASA-CA              8:46.00    8:47.56  
 33 Navarro, Alex I           15 Pasa-PC              8:57.45    8:48.05  
 34 Rimkus, Charlie N         14 AZOT-CA              8:50.91    8:48.68  
 35 Wasfy, Walid W            15 AZOT-CA              9:03.65    8:50.30  
 36 Weltz, Scott W            18 SVAA-PC              9:37.17    8:50.45  
 37 Vierra, Austin J          15 SMST-SN              9:05.26    8:51.36  
 38 Leto, Kyle J              19 SVAA-PC              8:39.73    8:52.28  
 39 Greer, George W           15 AIA-PC               9:58.13Y   8:53.97  
 40 Belyy, Alexey             23 Bsc-CC               8:52.14    8:54.17  
 41 Lee, Chang K              16 PASA-CA              8:53.69    8:54.24  
 42 Zarasua, Roman A          19 CLOV-CC              8:41.00    8:54.96  
 43 Whitten, Taylor J J       15 SMST-SN              9:02.06    8:55.77  
 44 Anderson, Drew A          16 CLOV-CC              9:02.55    8:58.32  
 45 McDaniel, Carson J        17 RSD-SI               9:53.42Y   8:58.66  
 46 Costella, Kiel B          19 CARS-PC              9:07.58    8:59.02  
 47 Lencioni, Brian M         18 Bsc-CC               9:50.35Y   8:59.85  
 48 Dupere, Jason G           17 Santa Maria-CA       9:08.00    9:00.03  
 49 Shymon, Stephen J         17 RSD-SI               9:52.80Y   9:00.28  
 50 Hendrickson, David A      18 BC-PN                8:54.98    9:00.68  
 51 Kubalski, Artur P         17 WEST-PC              9:09.21    9:01.43  
 52 Chamoures, Michael J      15 Mvn-CA               9:49.42Y   9:03.02  
 53 Motley, James R           17 Santa Maria-CA      10:05.49Y   9:03.09  
 54 Giuliani, Francis P       19 PST-SN               9:04.49    9:03.93  
 55 Benvenuto, Paolo P        17 BC-PN                8:45.10    9:04.86  
 56 Lowe, Brandon T           15 CAST-SI             10:03.72Y   9:05.09  
 57 Rockholm, Lars N          19 SMST-SN              9:37.50Y   9:05.72  
 58 Huffman-Eddy, Jon B       17 PST-SN               8:50.22    9:05.85  
 59 Byrd, Jeff D              16 DSS-CA              10:01.48Y   9:06.16  
 60 Statler, Zach B           15 TSM-CA               9:08.78    9:06.33  
 61 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  14 PLS-PC              10:09.60Y   9:06.39  
 62 Kim, Isaac Y              15 FAST-CA              9:57.87Y   9:07.04  
 63 Henning, Tanner W         20 CAB-PC               9:01.50    9:07.11  
 64 Litz, Jordan D            17 Lodi-SN              9:10.56    9:07.14  
 65 Roos, Andrew K            20 TSM-CA              10:09.07Y   9:07.52  
 66 Furber, Jamie R           17 Santa Maria-CA      10:05.43Y   9:08.36  
 67 Muller, Andrew N          15 Rose-CA              8:39.54    9:08.63  
 68 Hoyt, Trevor J            14 YST-CA               9:23.56    9:11.91  
 69 Devine, Sean P            19 Marin Pirates-PC     9:51.82Y   9:12.48  
 70 Stoner, Michael R         18 DAV-SN               8:57.36    9:14.04  
 71 Dos Reis, Alejandro N     15 AZOT-CA             10:06.88Y   9:14.56  
 72 Litt, Joshua S            19 Sandpipers-CA        9:00.83    9:22.29  
 73 Bassignani, Chase M       16 SASO-SN             10:06.56Y   9:23.04  
 74 Fuller, Brad              15 PA-PC                9:20.15    9:23.95  
 75 Smith, Jeremy E           15 SEAL-CA             10:09.55Y   9:24.56  
 76 Bradley, Ethan C          15 BREA-CA             10:08.53Y   9:24.70  
 77 Herman, Matthew C         15 Marin Pirates-PC    10:05.11Y   9:28.72  
 78 Bonse, Julian G           15 GWSC-CA              9:16.89    9:34.47  
 79 Molda, Michael S          18 CAB-PC               8:52.18    9:50.83  
 -- Koh, Brian K              17 IHAC-CA             10:05.81Y        DQ  
 -- Thompson, Bradley C       18 Pasa-PC              9:39.05Y        DQ  
 -- Na, Chris S               15 FAST-CA              8:52.00         DQ  
 -- Yano, Rikiya              15 AZOT-CA              8:36.56         NS  
 
Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klochkova, Yana A         22 Mvn-CA               2:07.64    2:02.80  
  2 Kobayashi, Yuen           19 Mvn-CA               2:05.39    2:03.73  
  3 Perrotta, Mattea M        14 SPPY-CA              2:05.13    2:04.53  
  4 Ghosh, Nilasha K          16 Daca-PC              2:05.27    2:04.97  
  5 Rogers, Lauren M M        18 TERA-PC              2:06.76    2:05.65  
  6 Radecke, Jennifer D       20 AIA-PC               2:07.80    2:06.75  
  7 Vanden Berge, Samantha L  16 PASA-CA              2:07.48    2:06.84  
  8 Heiss, Kristen E          18 CSC-WY               2:07.84    2:07.46  
B - Final
  9 McLane, Julianne M M      17 TERA-PC              2:08.56    2:07.21  
 10 Poteete, Anna M           17 Santa Cruz-PC        2:08.66    2:07.27  
 11 Lopez, Jenel L            15 IHAC-CA              2:08.42    2:07.36  
 12 Grant, Rachel             16 BREA-CA              2:08.72    2:07.74  
 13 Phillips, Jocelyn A       16 Napa-PC              2:08.86    2:08.42  
 14 Baxter, Tristin L         13 CLOV-CC              2:08.69    2:08.73  
 15 Tsuchyia, Ann H           16 PASA-CA              2:08.26    2:09.13  
 16 Stinson, Aimee J          18 Csst-CO              2:08.00    2:09.35  
C - Final
 17 Shimura, Anju             16 AZOT-CA              2:09.66    2:07.72  
 18 Narum, Jen L              17 PLS-PC               2:09.48    2:07.99  
 19 Rachford, Shannon E       17 SVAA-PC              2:09.28    2:08.68  
 20 Caprioglio, Lisa M        17 HRA-CO               2:09.34    2:08.88  
 21 Imagane, Julie N          17 IHAC-CA              2:08.96    2:09.50  
 22 Logan, Melissa A          19 WEST-PC              2:09.25    2:09.97  
 23 Francis, MaryBeth B       17 Mvn-CA               2:09.54    2:10.52  
 24 Witt, Jessica N           18 FAST-CA              2:09.02    2:10.55  
Preliminaries
 22 Bailey, Lauren L          20 Pasa-PC              2:09.42             
 26 Wong, Katherine N         18 Pasa-PC              2:09.71             
 27 Traylor, Amanda N         16 SEAL-CA              2:09.80             
 28 Dong, Beth P              14 FAST-CA              2:09.88             
 29 Fitzsimmons, Sara M       18 AZOT-CA              2:09.98             
 29 Dinh, Thuy-Mi U           17 FAST-CA              2:09.98             
 31 Bispo, Karlee D           15 PA-PC                2:10.12             
 31 Morgan, Erin L            20 WEST-PC              2:10.12             
 33 Bunch, Blakeley J         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:10.16             
 34 Wagner, Elizabeth W W     18 SMST-SN              2:10.23             
 35 Camuso, Roxy K            17 CANY-CA              2:10.24             
 36 Zimmer, Meghan F          15 Santa Maria-CA       2:10.25             
 37 Greenwood, Emily G        14 CLOV-CC              2:10.29             
 38 Lougee, Dena L            18 Santa Maria-CA       2:10.30             
 39 Thomas, Tara R            15 NOVA-CA              2:10.38             
 40 Liu, Michelle             17 Daca-PC              2:10.42             
 41 Sun, Sara                 16 PASA-CA              2:10.47             
 42 Payne, Corri J            16 Bsc-CC               2:10.50             
 43 Gray, Madison E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:10.54             
 44 Buck, Lacey               15 FAST-CA              2:10.65             
 44 Dwidar, Nadia             17 CLOV-CC              2:10.65             
 46 Cota, Stephanie M M       17 SMST-SN              2:10.66             
 47 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   16 RSD-SI               2:10.81             
 48 Schumacher, Katelyn N     17 NOVA-CA              2:10.82             
 49 Clarke, Emily             15 SVAA-PC              2:10.94             
 50 Hermann, Linda            15 RSD-SI               2:11.02             
 51 Wenzlau, Becky C          17 Pasa-PC              2:11.04             
 52 Stephenson, Whitney N     17 PST-SN               2:11.07             
 53 Covey, Lisa L             22 WEST-PC              2:11.08             
 54 Wimer, Murphy B           15 RSD-SI               2:11.09             
 55 Schauer, Alexis R         15 NOVA-CA              2:11.16             
 56 Kruszewski, Karissa H     15 AZOT-CA              2:11.24             
 57 McGOWAN, Christine A      17 WCAB-PC              2:11.25             
 58 Suryaatmadja, Nancy       21 Mvn-CA               2:11.29             
 58 Oswald, Addie E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:11.29             
 60 Haley, Carrah E           17 Csst-CO              2:11.31             
 60 Bauer, Courtney G         17 WCAB-PC              2:11.31             
 62 Tursick, Emlynn E         19 SBSC-CA              2:11.33             
 63 Merz, Alexa E             17 WSTA-CA              2:11.35             
 64 Schafer, Kate L           16 BC-PN                2:11.37             
 65 Kim, Hanna D              18 CANY-CA              2:11.38             
 66 Cho, China L              18 WEST-PC              2:11.43             
 67 O'Brien, Rachel N N       14 UNWCA-PC             2:11.44             
 67 Palacios, Sierra S        15 SMST-SN              2:11.44             
 69 Barrett, Maura A          16 CAJ-SN               2:11.47             
 70 Davidoff, Cara B          19 WSTA-CA              2:11.51             
 71 Seaman, Lani A            20 TRA-CA               2:11.58             
 72 Staley, Tara L            19 DSS-CA               2:11.63             
 73 Plantaric, Samantha J     16 STAS-SN              2:11.73             
 74 Reese, Bobbie L           20 SPKS-SN              2:11.77             
 75 Ajimura, Buffy M          14 TERA-PC              2:11.79             
 76 Harper, Shelley A         15 WCAB-PC              2:11.90             
 77 Yoon, Kristen H           16 Mvn-CA               2:11.93             
 78 Hyde, Hayes P             15 Daca-PC              2:12.01             
 78 Jensen, Liv E             15 Pasa-PC              2:12.01             
 80 Stachowski, Alyssa L      15 AZOT-CA              2:12.04             
 81 Mooney, Kelly L           18 WCAB-PC              2:12.05             
 81 Yee, Michelle J           16 Sandpipers-CA        2:12.05             
 83 Maffris, Amanda S         14 NOVA-CA              2:12.07             
 84 Dwyer, Meghan C           14 Mvn-CA               2:12.09             
 85 Rogers, Rebecca C         19 WCAB-PC              2:12.10             
 86 Deyoreo, Sarah J J        17 TERA-PC              2:12.11             
 87 Holman, Amanda N          15 WCAB-PC              2:12.15             
 88 Johnson, Elizabeth A A    18 SMST-SN              2:12.26             
 89 Jafari, Samantha S        18 IHAC-CA              2:12.31             
 90 Warkentin, Linzy S        16 UNNOV-CA             2:12.33             
 91 Crawford, Anja N          15 VACA-SN              2:12.52             
 92 Campbell, Whitney L       18 Daca-PC              2:12.56             
 92 Cobb, Hayley C            15 NOVA-CA              2:12.56             
 94 Landgrebe, Shannon N      14 Sca-CA               2:12.60             
 95 Yee, Helen M              13 Sandpipers-CA        2:12.61             
 96 Nguyen, Vi D              13 IHAC-CA              2:12.66             
 97 Misslin, Marissa E        19 RAD-SN               2:12.69             
 98 Carter, Stacy R           15 CLOV-CC              2:12.72             
 99 Bard, Presley A A         17 TERA-PC              2:12.74             
 99 Navala, Jennifer O        18 SVAA-PC              2:12.74             
101 Browning, Lauren A        20 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:12.76             
102 Kim, Jane H               17 FAST-CA              2:12.80             
103 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  14 None Furnished-PC    2:12.94             
104 Jaquez, Lisa M            16 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:12.98             
105 Bolton, Melinda M         16 Mvn-CA               2:13.09             
105 Vint, Stephanie R         16 SPPY-CA              2:13.09             
107 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   14 Pasa-PC              2:13.15             
108 Parker, Emily S           19 Marin Pirates-PC     2:13.19             
109 Skropeta, Kathryn N       16 WCAB-PC              2:13.30             
110 Galaz, Natalie M          20 FAST-CA              2:13.33             
111 Frazier, Karen R R        16 SMST-SN              2:13.34             
112 Kephart, Sam N            18 Santa Maria-CA       2:13.36             
112 Priess, Katie M           14 NOVA-CA              2:13.36             
114 Fenton, Kerstin M         16 VACA-SN              2:13.37             
115 Prutton, Mariana C C      15 TERA-PC              2:13.40             
116 Simonds, Shannon M        17 WEST-PC              2:13.41             
117 Milberg, Kirsten M        14 HRA-CO               2:13.43             
118 Robertson, Tarolyn J      18 CAST-SI              2:13.46             
119 Weiman, Candace J         21 PLS-PC               2:13.47             
120 Peters, Alex T            17 Mvn-CA               2:13.49             
121 Yoshiwara, Carole S       16 WCAB-PC              2:13.58             
122 Marinos, Mia A            14 RSD-SI               2:13.59             
123 Jones, Lindsay R          19 DA-CA                2:13.62             
124 Gregg, Laurie E           20 Pasa-PC              2:13.79             
124 Klatt, Kelsey D           14 FDST-CC              2:13.79             
126 Hall, Whitney D           18 Bsc-CC               2:13.80             
127 Caines, Amanda M M        16 SMST-SN              2:13.86             
128 Williams, Sarah S         17 Bsc-CC               2:13.98             
128 Dahlquist, Kyla M         15 HRA-CO               2:13.98             
130 Medved, Emily M           18 AIA-PC               2:14.08             
131 Kroll, Michelle E         17 CANY-CA              2:14.12             
132 Coetsee, Ciki J           15 SVAA-PC              2:14.16             
133 Brazelton, Monica J       17 Daca-PC              2:14.20             
133 Bonds, Amber L            18 CLOV-CC              2:14.20             
135 Cook, Carri E             17 NOVA-CA              2:14.23             
136 Carlson, Kasey A          13 TERA-PC              2:14.26             
137 Lee, Caitlin A            15 PST-SN               2:14.27             
138 Porter, Haley M           14 PST-SN               2:14.32             
139 Court, Kimberly A         15 PLS-PC               2:14.33             
140 Boosalis, Maryann K       18 IHAC-CA              2:14.38             
141 Tull, Alyssa A H          15 SMST-SN              2:14.41             
142 Heim, Rachel A            15 CAST-SI              2:14.55             
143 Colvin, Sarah T           17 CANY-CA              2:14.60             
144 Lim, Lynette S            13 Sca-CA               2:14.62             
144 Black, Katie R            16 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:14.62             
146 Plume, Liz M              20 Pasa-PC              2:14.64             
147 Peebles, Danielle J       18 HSA-SI               2:14.69             
148 Guardalabene, Isa         13 BEAR-PC              2:14.73             
149 Dyer, Renee D D           22 SMST-SN              2:14.84             
150 Arslancan, Keli A         15 IHAC-CA              2:14.85             
151 Ginsberg, Jennifer M      19 OSC-PC               2:14.95             
152 Chacon, Krista L          18 CLOV-CC              2:14.96             
153 Zhang, Adele X            16 RSD-SI               2:14.97             
153 Bush, Meredith L          16 BC-PN                2:14.97             
155 McHenry, Celleigh E       18 FAST-CA              2:15.02             
156 Ueno, Mao                 14 Daca-PC              2:15.03             
156 Turner, Natalie J         17 UN-CA                2:15.03             
158 Geerdes, Sarah E          15 Esc-SI               2:15.05             
159 Efford-Laver, Jennika S   15 South Valley-PC      2:15.12             
160 Weatherman, Nicole M      19 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:15.13             
161 Fitzgerald, Molly A       14 SEAL-CA              2:15.17             
162 Smalling, Aislinn N       15 CLSS-CA              2:15.18             
163 Smith, Jessica L          18 CAST-SI              2:15.20             
163 Combs, Danielle F         16 BREA-CA              2:15.20             
165 Grothe, Alexis M          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:15.26             
166 Quezada, Adriana M        15 SEAL-CA              2:15.33             
167 Camburn, Michelle E       16 Pasa-PC              2:15.34             
168 Garcia, Erin S            17 WEST-PC              2:15.35             
169 Moreno, Janae N N         16 TERA-PC              2:15.42             
170 Roberson, Leslie A        16 BC-PN                2:15.50             
170 Schwalb, Jennifer M       19 IWV-CC               2:15.50             
172 Kemp, Chelsea B           15 SPPY-CA              2:15.54             
173 Teerikorpi, Ona L L       16 TERA-PC              2:15.65             
174 Isaacs, Dory J            16 WEST-PC              2:15.66             
175 Twilling, Kendal R R      17 SMST-SN              2:15.72             
176 Webb, Sarah E             15 SBSC-CA              2:15.86             
177 Lo, Alyssa S              14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:15.87             
178 Simpson, Cara L           15 SVAA-PC              2:15.88             
179 Cobau, Stephanie L        15 IHAC-CA              2:15.97             
180 Bellinger, Sally L        15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:16.00             
181 Urban, Jeannie R          20 Pasa-PC              2:16.04             
182 Gutierrez, Sarah M        19 UNPAS-PC             2:16.09             
183 Tasier, Erika D           17 CLOV-CC              2:16.10             
184 Gordon, Breanna J         15 Mvn-CA               2:16.11             
185 Harper, Kirsten A         17 WCAB-PC              2:16.16             
185 Hall, Allison L           16 CLSS-CA              2:16.16             
187 Wong, Katie R             17 WSTA-CA              2:16.30             
188 Baxmeyer, Skyla A         15 Slo Seahawks-CA      2:16.33             
189 Patterson, Lizette H      17 CANY-CA              2:16.40             
190 Hall, Jessica D           19 Bsc-CC               2:16.56             
191 Tyler, Kristen C          17 SPPY-CA              2:16.65             
192 Sitts, Kaitlyn M          16 Pasa-PC              2:16.86             
192 Godbe, Alison B           15 Mvn-CA               2:16.86             
194 Braun, Stephanie M        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:16.88             
195 Rogers, Molly L           16 CANY-CA              2:16.90             
196 George, Christina E       14 VACA-SN              2:16.97             
197 Prutton, Diandra J J      14 TERA-PC              2:17.00             
198 Ghemigian, Khristine      15 CLSS-CA              2:17.01             
199 Kwong, Audrey L           14 Daca-PC              2:17.08             
200 Carr, Amanda C            19 WEST-PC              2:17.11             
201 Struempf, Mary K          18 WCAB-PC              2:17.14             
202 McGrath, Jillian M        17 BUEN-CA              2:17.25             
203 Andelson, Emily M         13 Sca-CA               2:17.26             
204 Middleton, Regina G G     16 TERA-PC              2:17.30             
205 Ferrell, Kirsty A         17 TCC-CA               2:17.56             
206 Levesque, Tina L          16 WCAB-PC              2:17.70             
207 Ritzel, Taylor A          16 HRA-CO               2:17.74             
208 Marizu, Cece A            17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:18.09             
209 Ketchum, Erin M           18 Mvn-CA               2:18.22             
210 Debusk, Alexandra P       16 CLOV-CC              2:18.26             
211 Bray, Shannon K           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:18.42             
211 Berman, Michelle E        15 FAST-CA              2:18.42             
213 Lee, Sylvie C C           17 TERA-PC              2:18.48             
213 Greene, Chelsea           16 Mvn-CA               2:18.48             
215 Delay, Sara E             14 WCAB-PC              2:18.68             
215 Nisson, Kendal            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:18.68             
217 Bowen, Kristen C          15 YST-CA               2:18.76             
218 Abe, Carissa S            20 FAST-CA              2:18.82             
219 Lim, Elaine S             15 Sca-CA               2:18.88             
220 Dickinson, Isabel C       16 SBSC-CA              2:18.97             
221 Marquez, Bianca R         17 PASA-CA              2:19.16             
222 Pasternak, Tess A         18 UD-PC                2:19.33             
223 Olveda, Stacie M          16 SMST-SN              2:19.42             
224 Morrill, Jessica R        16 VACA-SN              2:19.48             
225 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   14 CLSS-CA              2:19.58             
226 Raymond, Rosalie L        18 Sandpipers-CA        2:19.95             
227 Farry, Caitlin R          15 Csst-CO              2:20.15             
228 Taheri, Nicole A          20 SVAA-PC              2:20.46             
229 Mraovich, Julie M M       15 TERA-PC              2:20.50             
230 Voigt, Heather A          14 Sba-SI               2:20.65             
231 Eaton, Lainey H           18 Pasa-PC              2:20.72             
232 Young, Kelly M            15 SPPY-CA              2:20.99             
233 Evans, Rachel C           18 Bsc-CC               2:22.11             
234 Howard, Katie             13 Pasa-PC              2:22.55             
235 Christman, Hannah R       17 SBSC-CA              2:23.20             
 -- Stouffer, Lara            15 AZOT-CA                  DQ              
 -- Nelson, Katie A           19 SPPY-CA                  DQ              
 -- Anderson, Alyssa J        14 SMST-SN                  DQ              
 -- Friedman, Monika A        17 Pasa-PC                  NS              
 -- Hunt, Emma A              14 BAMP-PC                  NS  

Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silkaitis, Terry M        21 Mvn-CA               1:56.27    1:52.06  
  2 Hurst, Grant G            21 Bsc-CC               1:54.46    1:53.50  
  3 Vayo II, Louis D          19 FAST-CA              1:54.67    1:53.99  
  4 Sorge, Scott W            17 Mvn-CA               1:55.44    1:54.36  
  5 Kemp, Nik E               20 SMST-SN              1:55.37    1:55.95  
  6 Zaferes, Tom G            19 CAB-PC               1:55.55    1:56.15  
  7 White, Tobin A            20 CAB-PC               1:56.20    1:56.31  
  8 Pollard, Justin C         19 UNALM-PC             1:56.88    1:57.86  
B - Final
  9 Tiernan, Rob M            21 TERA-PC              1:57.06    1:53.51  
 10 Owens, Daniel R           17 Mvn-CA               1:56.95    1:55.81  
 11 Bernier, Evan L           18 BC-PN                1:57.17    1:55.95  
 12 Divan, Nick J             17 Mvn-CA               1:57.28    1:56.40  
 13 Choi, Lugar S             17 AZOT-CA              1:57.51    1:57.03  
 14 Weltz, Scott W            18 SVAA-PC              1:57.52    1:57.64  
 15 Clary, Tyler T            16 FAST-CA              1:57.05    1:58.77  
 16 Sulkevich, Matthew A      18 IHAC-CA              1:57.24    2:00.28  
C - Final
 17 Felton, Brooks R          19 Unattached-UT        1:58.48    1:56.78  
 18 Harris, Clay D            17 PST-SN               1:57.66    1:57.38  
 19 McNeill, Ryan M           20 FAST-CA              1:57.91    1:58.11  
 20 Morrison, Edward B        17 Pasa-PC              1:57.65    1:58.19  
 21 Navarro, Alex I           15 Pasa-PC              1:57.90    1:58.24  
 22 Smith, Sean M             17 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:58.68    1:58.81  
 23 Pace, Eric C              18 RAD-SN               1:58.65    1:58.91  
 24 Dentone, Matthew D D      15 TERA-PC              1:58.55    1:59.06  
Preliminaries
  8 Biel, Matt B              18 TERA-PC              1:56.33             
 16 Hamilton, Neal A          19 AIA-PC               1:57.49             
 23 Scalise, Erik L           27 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:58.13             
 24 Porteous, Garrett C       21 WCAB-PC              1:58.22             
 25 Seiler, David E E         16 SMST-SN              1:58.25             
 28 Hopper, Jace C            18 DSS-CA               1:58.57             
 31 Kubalski, Artur P         17 WEST-PC              1:58.72             
 32 Daniels, Josh L           17 CLOV-CC              1:58.76             
 33 Waggoner, Matther J       16 FAST-CA              1:58.83             
 34 Pittenger, John H         19 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:58.94             
 35 Keil, Christian M         17 AIA-PC               1:59.03             
 36 Beckman, Adam R           18 Bsc-CC               1:59.04             
 37 Haley, Trevor J           21 Mvn-CA               1:59.08             
 38 Na, Chris S               15 FAST-CA              1:59.10             
 39 Yamashita, Yutaro         16 NOVA-CA              1:59.15             
 40 Kraus, Evan J             18 NOVA-CA              1:59.18             
 41 Barnett-Woods, Jereme C   17 AZOT-CA              1:59.22             
 42 Dame, Robbie M            21 SBSC-CA              1:59.43             
 43 Watts, Timothy R          18 SVAA-PC              1:59.46             
 44 Connors, Patrick C        18 Pasa-PC              1:59.52             
 45 Greenwood, Zachary W      16 CLOV-CC              1:59.62             
 46 Kraetsch, Jon S           17 Bsc-CC               1:59.70             
 46 McCREERY, Ryan C          17 WCAB-PC              1:59.70             
 48 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    17 Daca-PC              1:59.77             
 49 Fackler, Carson C         17 Bsc-CC               1:59.80             
 50 Little, Kevin A           15 NOVA-CA              1:59.84             
 51 Kikuchi, Ryan R           16 AZOT-CA              1:59.86             
 52 Postetter, David E        18 BC-PN                2:00.00             
 53 Deters, Andrew K          17 IHAC-CA              2:00.01             
 54 Mata, Donny T             16 VJO-PC               2:00.03             
 55 Ringdahl, Erik N          20 TRA-CA               2:00.04             
 56 LaTourette, Chad E        16 Mvn-CA               2:00.06             
 57 Nguyen, Andrew D          16 PASA-CA              2:00.09             
 58 Jafari, Michael K         19 IHAC-CA              2:00.22             
 59 Daneke, Alex H            15 Lodi-SN              2:00.24             
 60 Nolan, Brent P            19 Mvn-CA               2:00.26             
 61 Smith, Jordan B           17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:00.32             
 62 Walton, "pat" G           17 Lodi-SN              2:00.46             
 63 Scanlan, Matt R           18 Bsc-CC               2:00.57             
 64 Weber, Justin W           17 CAB-PC               2:00.63             
 65 Howell, Isaac L           15 FAST-CA              2:00.71             
 66 Chamberlain, Brett K      18 Mvn-CA               2:00.81             
 66 Li, David D               16 BREA-CA              2:00.81             
 68 Chavez, Adrian            15 IHAC-CA              2:00.88             
 69 Tusup, Shane R            17 TERA-PC              2:00.92             
 70 Lencioni, Brian M         18 Bsc-CC               2:01.00             
 70 Cutter, Tim R             17 SMST-SN              2:01.00             
 70 Utama, Andrew S           17 BREA-CA              2:01.00             
 73 Sorensen, Scott C         17 WCAB-PC              2:01.01             
 74 Simo, Andrew T            18 NOVA-CA              2:01.19             
 75 Greer, Robert S           18 AIA-PC               2:01.25             
 76 Chiu, Ryan S              15 PASA-CA              2:01.42             
 77 Reilly, Sean M M          15 TERA-PC              2:01.50             
 78 Hentzen, Kit J            15 IHAC-CA              2:01.56             
 79 Devine, Sean P            19 Marin Pirates-PC     2:01.58             
 80 Leto, Kyle J              19 SVAA-PC              2:01.60             
 81 Goodell, Greg W           17 Mvn-CA               2:01.79             
 82 Donnelly, Danny C         17 CAB-PC               2:01.83             
 83 Zarasua, Bronson A        17 CLOV-CC              2:01.99             
 84 Heinz, Adam D             17 FAST-CA              2:02.02             
 85 Roos, Andrew K            20 TSM-CA               2:02.13             
 85 Yano, Rikiya              15 AZOT-CA              2:02.13             
 87 Yap, EeSeng               17 SPPY-CA              2:02.18             
 88 Kristensen, Ryan D        16 CANY-CA              2:02.22             
 89 Price, Kyle S             21 STOP-CA              2:02.29             
 90 Landrith, Tyler A         18 Daca-PC              2:02.39             
 91 Dong, Jacob S             20 FAST-CA              2:02.41             
 92 Plume, Joseph T           17 Pasa-PC              2:02.46             
 93 Berry, Bryan A            18 Bsc-CC               2:02.50             
 94 Vierra, Austin J          15 SMST-SN              2:02.52             
 95 Lowe, Brandon T           15 CAST-SI              2:02.73             
 96 Chaves, Quinn Z           21 Bsc-CC               2:02.82             
 97 Rondoni, Jared A          21 CAB-PC               2:02.85             
 97 Muller, Andrew N          15 Rose-CA              2:02.85             
 99 Merrill, Mike W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:02.88             
 99 Lee, Chang K              16 PASA-CA              2:02.88             
101 Giuliani, Francis P       19 PST-SN               2:02.91             
102 Wallen, Kaleb S S         19 SMST-SN              2:02.95             
102 Hofstedt, Daniel H        16 CANY-CA              2:02.95             
104 Alexis, Bobby             17 TSM-CA               2:03.01             
105 Divan, Paul E             19 Mvn-CA               2:03.15             
106 Howard, Jon M             15 Mvn-CA               2:03.17             
107 Bonse, Julian G           15 GWSC-CA              2:03.23             
108 Yan, Hank                 16 CLSS-CA              2:03.24             
109 Daniels, Jeff C           15 CLOV-CC              2:03.33             
110 Player, Scott W           17 IHAC-CA              2:03.34             
110 Plachta, Adam G           17 CLOV-CC              2:03.34             
110 Cox, Andrew R             19 Bsc-CC               2:03.34             
113 Mendoza, Paul M           16 IHAC-CA              2:03.40             
114 Rossbach, Alexander S     15 SMST-SN              2:03.43             
115 Sano, Yuta A              17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.49             
116 Bartell, Kevin A          20 Bsc-CC               2:03.55             
117 Gutsche, Taylor S         18 SBSC-CA              2:03.59             
118 Lorey, Daniel J           14 SEAL-CA              2:03.62             
119 Whittington, Joe S        19 Bsc-CC               2:03.65             
120 Baxter, Kyle W            17 CLOV-CC              2:03.68             
121 Bates, Brett R            16 STOP-CA              2:03.77             
122 Huffman-Eddy, Jon B       17 PST-SN               2:03.78             
123 Edwards, Mason C          19 PST-SN               2:03.91             
124 Underwood, Russ W W       17 None Furnished-PC    2:03.96             
125 Zarasua, Roman A          19 CLOV-CC              2:03.99             
126 Litz, Jordan D            17 Lodi-SN              2:04.17             
127 Garcia, Ryan R            15 WEST-PC              2:04.20             
128 Motley, James R           17 Santa Maria-CA       2:04.23             
129 Evanilla, Danny A         18 Rose-CA              2:04.24             
130 Henson, Jimmy L           17 RAD-SN               2:04.35             
131 Sanchez, Chris D          17 Sba-SI               2:04.49             
132 Heiman, Brendan M         17 SMST-SN              2:04.50             
133 O'Neil, Gavin T           15 TERA-PC              2:04.73             
134 Roos, Thomas R            20 TSM-CA               2:04.74             
135 Hedrick, Evan M           15 BUEN-CA              2:04.79             
136 Edwall, Chuck E           18 CAST-SI              2:04.80             
136 Rimkus, Charlie N         14 AZOT-CA              2:04.80             
138 Gruber, Brian D           18 RAD-SN               2:04.81             
139 Dupere, Jason G           17 Santa Maria-CA       2:04.88             
140 Parizi, Kevin T           15 Daca-PC              2:04.95             
141 Hendrickson, David A      18 BC-PN                2:04.98             
141 Misslin, Will V           18 RAD-SN               2:04.98             
143 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  14 PLS-PC               2:05.02             
144 Eid, Soliman M            19 AZOT-CA              2:05.06             
145 Pare, Jonnie P            16 CLSS-CA              2:05.09             
146 Hopp, Brian K             16 Mvn-CA               2:05.21             
147 Dunn, Ben B               17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:05.24             
148 Soriano, Matt W           18 FAST-CA              2:05.47             
149 YU, Yaluen                16 AIA-PC               2:05.51             
150 Rockholm, Lars N          19 SMST-SN              2:05.64             
151 McDaniel, Carson J        17 RSD-SI               2:05.65             
152 Van Gemeren, Arie         18 WCAB-PC              2:05.68             
153 Begovicy, Kyle            15 SPPY-CA              2:05.69             
154 Clements, Matt R          17 HSA-SI               2:05.91             
155 Rafa, Kyle W              17 BC-PN                2:05.92             
156 McCoid, Scott D           18 WEST-PC              2:05.95             
157 Johnson, Brian            17 WSTA-CA              2:06.14             
158 den Hartog, Pieter A      15 Lodi-SN              2:06.17             
159 Shymon, Stephen J         17 RSD-SI               2:06.29             
160 Seo, Andrew Y             17 AZOT-CA              2:06.39             
161 Wolzmuth, John A          18 CLOV-CC              2:06.44             
162 Evans, Ryan V             19 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:06.46             
163 Dieu, Mark J              19 CLOV-CC              2:06.54             
164 Mahan, Russell L          16 BC-PN                2:06.55             
165 Trevilla, Juan J          17 Mvn-CA               2:06.57             
166 Greer, George W           15 AIA-PC               2:06.61             
167 Todd, Travis B            16 STOP-CA              2:06.62             
168 Litt, Joshua S            19 Sandpipers-CA        2:06.63             
169 Bassignani, Chase M       16 SASO-SN              2:06.69             
170 Rizk, Joe S               17 HSA-SI               2:06.80             
171 Dos Reis, Alejandro N     15 AZOT-CA              2:06.89             
172 Mirisola, Ian                PASA-CA              2:07.04             
173 Krug, Karl B              15 YST-CA               2:07.20             
174 Fuller, Brad              15 PA-PC                2:07.45             
175 Bernard, Damien M         18 AZOT-CA              2:07.60             
176 Nielsen, Kevin M          15 CLSS-CA              2:07.80             
177 Hastrup, Mikael E         16 CLOV-CC              2:08.07             
178 Fishler, Peter H          17 WSTA-CA              2:08.14             
179 Gremban, Daniel J         20 UNSRV-PC             2:08.51             
180 Molda, Michael S          18 CAB-PC               2:10.63             
181 Streichman, Derek B       19 CLOV-CC              2:10.67             
 -- Chamoures, Michael J      15 Mvn-CA                   DQ              
 -- Dwelley, John A A         19 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 -- Reyes, Mik O              21 IHAC-CA                  DQ              
 
Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Laura M M          21 TERA-PC              5:00.73    4:53.11  
  2 Dwelley, Kate E E         16 TERA-PC              5:01.63    4:56.52  
  3 Grant, Rachel             16 BREA-CA              5:01.01    4:56.63  
  4 Anderson, Alyssa J        14 SMST-SN              5:04.74    4:59.01  
  5 Bailey, Lauren L          20 Pasa-PC              5:03.10    4:59.12  
  6 Gabert, Stephanie R       15 AZOT-CA              5:01.35    4:59.38  
  7 Bunch, Blakeley J         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:04.75    5:03.20  
  8 Vanden Berge, Samantha L  16 PASA-CA              5:03.39    5:04.90  
B - Final
  9 Brix, Katelyn A A         16 TERA-PC              5:06.71    5:00.84  
 10 Witt, Jessica N           18 FAST-CA              5:05.17    5:03.36  
 11 Zimmer, Meghan F          15 Santa Maria-CA       5:06.71    5:05.17  
 12 Maffris, Amanda S         14 NOVA-CA              5:06.92    5:05.37  
 13 Wahl, Rachael M           17 Santa Maria-CA       5:07.56    5:06.51  
 14 Howanitz, Jace C          15 Sandpipers-CA        5:07.08    5:08.41  
 15 Miller, Abby C            18 IHAC-CA              5:05.18    5:08.66  
 16 Francis, MaryBeth B       17 Mvn-CA               5:07.96    5:09.55  
C - Final
 17 Gong, Danielle M          14 Daca-PC              5:09.26    5:04.33  
 18 Fontana, Kiersten J       16 CAST-SI              5:09.77    5:08.46  
 19 Sotiropoulos, Anastasia   16 NOVA-CA              5:11.42    5:09.32  
 20 Imagane, Julie N          17 IHAC-CA              5:08.22    5:09.34  
 21 Sun, Sara                 16 PASA-CA              5:10.44    5:09.46  
 22 Treleven, Paige E         15 SMST-SN              5:10.82    5:10.48  
 23 Dong, Beth P              14 FAST-CA              5:10.92    5:12.80  
 24 Stachowski, Alyssa L      15 AZOT-CA              5:11.55    5:15.33  
Preliminaries
  5 Ghosh, Nilasha K          16 Daca-PC              5:02.00             
 26 Narum, Jen L              17 PLS-PC               5:11.66             
 27 Frazier, Karen R R        16 SMST-SN              5:12.31             
 28 Rachford, Shannon E       17 SVAA-PC              5:12.68             
 29 Milberg, Kirsten M        14 HRA-CO               5:12.87             
 30 Butler, Jeanette L        16 Slo Seahawks-CA      5:12.90             
 31 Buck, Lacey               15 FAST-CA              5:13.11             
 32 Miller, Robyn J           21 UNPLS-PC             5:13.13             
 33 Bispo, Karlee D           15 PA-PC                5:13.75             
 34 Lougee, Sam L             16 Santa Maria-CA       5:13.88             
 35 Cobb, Hayley C            15 NOVA-CA              5:14.15             
 36 Strohl, Anna e            21 Pasa-PC              5:14.32             
 37 Adamczyk, Emily M         14 Rose-CA              5:14.66             
 38 Naylor, Charlotte C       16 SBSC-CA              5:14.83             
 38 Gray, Madison E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     5:14.83             
 40 Yee, Michelle J           16 Sandpipers-CA        5:14.89             
 41 Kiene, Erin L             18 CLOV-CC              5:14.91             
 42 Harris, Carrera A         19 Bsc-CC               5:14.94             
 43 Kruszewski, Karissa H     15 AZOT-CA              5:14.99             
 44 Bohnett, Brittany M       18 Csst-CO              5:15.09             
 45 Nguyen, Vi D              13 IHAC-CA              5:15.32             
 46 Harrington, Fawn R R      17 SMST-SN              5:15.57             
 47 Priess, Katie M           14 NOVA-CA              5:15.64             
 48 McGOWAN, Christine A      17 WCAB-PC              5:15.72             
 49 Harper, Shelley A         15 WCAB-PC              5:15.74             
 50 Jaquez, Lisa M            16 Reno Aquatics-PC     5:15.85             
 51 Wimer, Murphy B           15 RSD-SI               5:16.04             
 52 Caines, Amanda M M        16 SMST-SN              5:16.21             
 53 LePere, Nicole L          16 FAST-CA              5:16.47             
 54 Traylor, Amanda N         16 SEAL-CA              5:16.78             
 55 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   14 Pasa-PC              5:16.91             
 56 Palacios, Sierra S        15 SMST-SN              5:17.03             
 57 Rys, Rachel A             17 SBSC-CA              5:17.12             
 58 Henley, Alexandra M       15 CLSS-CA              5:17.63             
 59 Morrill, Jessica R        16 VACA-SN              5:17.64             
 60 Braun, Stephanie M        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     5:17.73             
 61 Misslin, Marissa E        19 RAD-SN               5:17.77             
 62 Fenton, Kerstin M         16 VACA-SN              5:17.81             
 63 Narum, Lisa A             15 PLS-PC               5:17.94             
 64 Crawford, Anja N          15 VACA-SN              5:18.34             
 65 Gregg, Laurie E           20 Pasa-PC              5:18.36             
 66 Baxter, Tristin L         13 CLOV-CC              5:18.39             
 67 Tull, Alyssa A H          15 SMST-SN              5:18.42             
 68 Conner, Alyssa M M        15 SMST-SN              5:18.65             
 69 MACKY, Caitlin J          16 CAST-SI              5:18.81             
 70 Vint, Stephanie R         16 SPPY-CA              5:18.82             
 71 Hermann, Linda            15 RSD-SI               5:18.99             
 72 Taylor, Bonnie L          17 DSS-CA               5:19.15             
 73 Migues, Devonie M         17 NOVA-CA              5:19.42             
 73 Poindexter, Oriana Z      15 NOVA-CA              5:19.42             
 75 Utama, Michelle J         14 BREA-CA              5:19.51             
 76 Haley, Carrah E           17 Csst-CO              5:19.62             
 77 Alvarez, Elena P          18 Marin Pirates-PC     5:20.01             
 78 Tasier, Erika D           17 CLOV-CC              5:20.13             
 79 Bradley, Paige K          14 TERA-PC              5:20.51             
 80 Twilling, Kendal R R      17 SMST-SN              5:20.78             
 81 Krager, Rachel A          15 CANY-CA              5:20.90             
 82 Streight, Crystal S       17 DSS-CA               5:21.04             
 83 Read, Haley L             14 Pasa-PC              5:21.09             
 84 Edmiston, Tori A          17 Csst-CO              5:21.57             
 85 Mooney, Kelly L           18 WCAB-PC              5:21.73             
 86 Rodriguez, Anne L         16 Mvn-CA               5:21.84             
 87 Dean, Hailey M            17 HSA-SI               5:22.05             
 88 Brown, Meagan E           15 Mvn-CA               5:22.09             
 89 Hall, Whitney D           18 Bsc-CC               5:22.33             
 90 Green, Jordyn E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     5:22.35             
 90 Colavito, Shannon J       17 Sandpipers-CA        5:22.35             
 92 Magyar, Lydia A           17 NOVA-CA              5:22.48             
 93 Taheri, Nicole A          20 SVAA-PC              5:23.02             
 94 Spach, Margaret M         14 NOVA-CA              5:23.15             
 95 Payne, Corri J            16 Bsc-CC               5:23.18             
 96 Camburn, Michelle E       16 Pasa-PC              5:23.36             
 97 Hall, Allison L           16 CLSS-CA              5:23.75             
 98 Berman, Michelle E        15 FAST-CA              5:23.78             
 99 Smalling, Aislinn N       15 CLSS-CA              5:23.79             
100 Cadag, Larissa P          20 SPKS-SN              5:23.83             
101 McClain, Rachell A        16 DSS-CA               5:24.25             
102 Eppler, Megan M           14 TNT-CC               5:24.75             
103 Collier, Amanda M         20 WEST-PC              5:24.94             
104 Marizu, Cece A            17 Reno Aquatics-PC     5:24.99             
105 Ueno, Mao                 14 Daca-PC              5:25.16             
106 Nelson, Julie B           21 PLS-PC               5:25.70             
107 Pasternak, Tess A         18 UD-PC                5:26.15             
108 Nguyen, Neda L            14 PLS-PC               5:26.87             
109 Baxmeyer, Skyla A         15 Slo Seahawks-CA      5:27.08             
110 Yoder, Shaila A           14 UNWCA-PC             5:27.47             
111 Gutierrez, Sarah M        19 UNPAS-PC             5:29.24             
112 Medina, Kimberly A        16 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:29.37             
113 Furgatch, Sarah R         13 AZOT-CA              5:31.78             
114 Landgrebe, Shannon N      14 Sca-CA               5:33.12             
115 Schwalb, Jessica A        17 IWV-CC               5:33.14             
116 Cobau, Stephanie L        15 IHAC-CA              5:34.59             
117 Osborn, Casey A           17 BEAR-PC              5:38.53             
 -- Raymond, Rosalie L        18 Sandpipers-CA            DQ              
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   16 RSD-SI                   DQ              
 
Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vayo II, Louis D          19 FAST-CA              4:37.03    4:31.58  
  2 Mortimer, Justin B        23 Mvn-CA               4:39.90    4:32.07  
  3 Belyy, Alexey             23 Bsc-CC               4:38.93    4:33.63  
  4 Clary, Tyler T            16 FAST-CA              4:36.72    4:35.00  
  5 Kikuchi, Ryan R           16 AZOT-CA              4:38.52    4:36.15  
  6 Hamilton, Neal A          19 AIA-PC               4:37.83    4:37.69  
  7 Zaich, Paul D             18 AZOT-CA              4:39.76    4:37.95  
  8 Quemena, Chris A          16 PASA-CA              4:40.82    4:40.96  
B - Final
  9 Leelachat, Dan            20 FAST-CA              4:43.97    4:37.97  
 10 Godbe, Andrew E           16 Mvn-CA               4:42.11    4:40.50  
 11 Igloi, Kristof            17 TSM-CA               4:43.56    4:42.16  
 12 Smith, Kyle G             16 NOVA-CA              4:44.86    4:43.41  
 13 Pierson, Brandon M        17 Mvn-CA               4:43.76    4:45.55  
 13 Waggoner, Matther J       16 FAST-CA              4:44.58    4:45.55  
 15 Everman, Brendan S        21 PASA-CA              4:44.50    4:46.82  
 -- Toth, Fabian A            20 Mvn-CA               4:43.77         DQ  
C - Final
 17 Stahley, Austin C         16 Pasa-PC              4:46.76    4:40.30  
 18 Reyes, Mik O              21 IHAC-CA              4:46.57    4:42.56  
 19 Barrett, Hunter C         17 BC-PN                4:45.79    4:43.70  
 20 Nguyen, Andrew D          16 PASA-CA              4:45.93    4:44.28  
 21 Nolan, Brent P            19 Mvn-CA               4:46.12    4:44.85  
 22 McClary, Danny B          17 ICAC-SI              4:45.31    4:45.87  
 23 Lentz, Ian M              18 TVA-PC               4:45.42    4:47.48  
 24 Pagan, Darren C           16 OAPB-PC              4:47.85    4:48.60  
Preliminaries
 25 Mendoza, Paul M           16 IHAC-CA              4:47.96             
 26 Garvey, Jonathan A        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     4:48.06             
 27 Perry, MACKENZIE J        16 AZOT-CA              4:48.18             
 28 Chiu, Ryan S              15 PASA-CA              4:49.44             
 29 Winchell, Chris A         16 BC-PN                4:49.50             
 30 Byrd, Jeff D              16 DSS-CA               4:49.51             
 31 Yamashita, Yutaro         16 NOVA-CA              4:49.58             
 32 Campbell, Nicholas L      16 WCAB-PC              4:50.10             
 33 Navarro, Alex I           15 Pasa-PC              4:50.16             
 34 Chaves, Quinn Z           21 Bsc-CC               4:50.42             
 35 Litz, Jordan D            17 Lodi-SN              4:50.70             
 36 LaTourette, Chad E        16 Mvn-CA               4:51.01             
 37 Schlundt Bodien, Marcus   16 Mvn-CA               4:51.26             
 38 O'Mara, Michael J         20 Reno Aquatics-PC     4:51.41             
 39 Whitten, Taylor J J       15 SMST-SN              4:51.60             
 40 Gannon, Matt L            18 CANY-CA              4:51.73             
 41 Barnett-Woods, Jereme C   17 AZOT-CA              4:51.94             
 42 Rimkus, Charlie N         14 AZOT-CA              4:52.11             
 43 Flores-Maxfield, Kameron  15 Pasa-PC              4:52.47             
 44 Irwin, Matt L             17 UN-CA                4:52.62             
 45 Seo, Andrew Y             17 AZOT-CA              4:53.15             
 46 Roos, Thomas R            20 TSM-CA               4:53.23             
 47 Connors, Patrick C        18 Pasa-PC              4:53.36             
 48 Welche, Mathieu F         17 AZOT-CA              4:53.60             
 49 Kim, Michael H            15 FAST-CA              4:53.95             
 50 Little, Kevin A           15 NOVA-CA              4:54.11             
 51 Maryatt, Brandon W W      16 SMST-SN              4:54.38             
 52 Jafari, Michael K         19 IHAC-CA              4:54.51             
 53 Mirisola, Ian                PASA-CA              4:54.79             
 53 Thompson, Bradley C       18 Pasa-PC              4:54.79             
 55 Silvester, Alex J         20 TSM-CA               4:54.82             
 56 Giddens, Jeff D           17 ICAC-SI              4:54.83             
 57 Lencioni, Brian M         18 Bsc-CC               4:54.93             
 58 Howell, Isaac L           15 FAST-CA              4:54.98             
 59 Koh, Brian K              17 IHAC-CA              4:55.27             
 60 Luu, Chris V              14 PASA-CA              4:55.71             
 61 Payne, Byron A            19 SMST-SN              4:55.74             
 62 Zarasua, Roman A          19 CLOV-CC              4:55.89             
 63 Magner, Sheldon S         16 UNNOV-CA             4:55.97             
 64 Benvenuto, Paolo P        17 BC-PN                4:56.04             
 65 Costella, Kiel B          19 CARS-PC              4:56.11             
 66 Simoni, Evan V            15 CAST-SI              4:56.19             
 67 Leto, Kyle J              19 SVAA-PC              4:56.20             
 68 Gutsche, Taylor S         18 SBSC-CA              4:57.00             
 69 Johnson, Scott T          18 Mvn-CA               4:57.02             
 70 Weltz, Scott W            18 SVAA-PC              4:57.27             
 71 Goldfield, Alec T         18 Pasa-PC              4:57.81             
 72 Shilton, Robbie E         15 TSM-CA               4:57.92             
 73 Babbitt, Eric B           17 Mvn-CA               4:58.11             
 74 Long, Mitchell W          15 IWV-CC               4:58.29             
 75 Hoyt, Trevor J            14 YST-CA               4:58.37             
 76 Chen, Easton K            18 WCAB-PC              4:58.58             
 77 Johnson, Sean A           17 Marin Pirates-PC     4:58.78             
 78 Berry, Bryan A            18 Bsc-CC               4:58.88             
 79 Lee, Chang K              16 PASA-CA              4:58.91             
 80 Dos Reis, Alejandro N     15 AZOT-CA              4:59.52             
 81 Ellingsen, Jeff J         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      5:00.35             
 82 Enriquez, Avelino R       15 PASA-CA              5:01.27             
 83 Howard, Jon M             15 Mvn-CA               5:02.08             
 84 Bowen, Michael P          18 SBSC-CA              5:02.25             
 85 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     14 PASA-CA              5:03.09             
 86 Burke, Toki T             19 QUIK-PC              5:03.31             
 87 Robinson, Curtis J        20 SMST-SN              5:04.60             
 88 Aguilar, Tim D            17 PASA-CA              5:04.70             
 89 Kim, Isaac Y              15 FAST-CA              5:05.58             
 90 Shymon, Stephen J         17 RSD-SI               5:06.02             
 91 Barber, Stephen J         17 NOVA-CA              5:07.29             
 92 Kearney, Brendan J        20 VJO-PC               5:08.05             
 93 Takamine, Leland N        16 Pasa-PC              5:08.53             
 94 LO, Peter C               16 Pasa-PC              5:09.72             
 95 Raegen, Scott A           22 SCSC-PC              5:13.92             
 96 Herman, Matthew C         15 Marin Pirates-PC     5:18.62             
 -- Deters, Andrew K          17 IHAC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Talmadge, Matt S          15 SBSC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Smith, Jordan B           17 Reno Aquatics-PC         DQ              
 -- DeMoss, Jed E             15 Marin Pirates-PC         DQ              
 -- Yap, EeSeng               17 SPPY-CA                  DQ              
 -- Clements, Joey T          22 IHAC-CA                  DQ              
 
Event 15  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                        8:21.99    8:26.05  
     1) Dwelley, Kate E E 16            2) McLane, Julianne M M 17        
     3) Bard, Presley A A 17            4) Rogers, Lauren M M 18          
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               8:43.06    8:34.02  
     1) Wong, Katherine N 18            2) Jensen, Liv E 15               
     3) Wenzlau, Becky C 17             4) Bailey, Lauren L 20            
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:30.79    8:34.88  
     1) Klochkova, Yana A 22            2) Francis, MaryBeth B 17         
     3) Kobayashi, Yuen 19              4) Yoon, Kristen H 16             
  4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  8:37.12    8:39.28  
     1) Anderson, Alyssa J 14           2) Cota, Stephanie M M 17         
     3) Palacios, Sierra S 15           4) Wagner, Elizabeth W W 18       
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            8:40.50    8:39.52  
     1) Dong, Beth P 14                 2) Dinh, Thuy-Mi U 17             
     3) Buck, Lacey 15                  4) Witt, Jessica N 18             
  6 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'                          8:38.37    8:42.04  
     1) Dwidar, Nadia 17                2) Baxter, Tristin L 13           
     3) Greenwood, Emily G 14           4) Carter, Stacy R 15             
  7 Irvine Aquazots-CA  'A'                           8:40.19    8:42.13  
     1) Shimura, Anju 16                2) Kruszewski, Karissa H 15       
     3) Gabert, Stephanie R 15          4) Fitzsimmons, Sara M 18         
  8 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               8:35.49    8:44.33  
     1) Lopez, Jenel L 15               2) Nguyen, Vi D 13                
     3) Jafari, Samantha S 18           4) Boosalis, Maryann K 18         
  9 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'B'                        8:52.51    8:44.67  
     1) Ajimura, Buffy M 14             2) Prutton, Mariana C C 15        
     3) Deyoreo, Sarah J J 17           4) Brix, Katelyn A A 16           
 10 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       8:40.00    8:44.79  
     1) Cho, China L 18                 2) Morgan, Erin L 20              
     3) Covey, Lisa L 22                4) Logan, Melissa A 19            
 11 Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc-PC  'A'              8:52.03    8:46.13  
     1) Coetsee, Ciki J 15              2) Clarke, Emily 15               
     3) Rachford, Shannon E 17          4) Navala, Jennifer O 18          
 12 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  8:45.00    8:46.55  
     1) Treleven, Paige E 15            2) Caines, Amanda M M 16          
     3) Frazier, Karen R R 16           4) Johnson, Elizabeth A A 18      
 13 Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'A'                   8:53.82    8:46.71  
     1) Howanitz, Jace C 15             2) Yee, Helen M 13                
     3) Colavito, Angelina R 19         4) Yee, Michelle J 16             
 14 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:38.52    8:47.15  
     1) Lougee, Dena L 18               2) Wahl, Rachael M 17             
     3) Kephart, Sam N 18               4) Zimmer, Meghan F 15            
 15 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        8:43.07    8:47.90  
     1) Schumacher, Katelyn N 17        2) Schauer, Alexis R 15           
     3) Thomas, Tara R 15               4) Cobb, Hayley C 15              
 16 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       8:54.78    8:48.33  
     1) Wimer, Murphy B 15              2) Marinos, Mia A 14              
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette E 16    4) Hermann, Linda 15              
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:49.48    8:48.96  
     1) Suryaatmadja, Nancy 21          2) Dwyer, Meghan C 14             
     3) Bolton, Melinda M 16            4) Peters, Alex T 17              
 18 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      8:43.95    8:50.00  
     1) Beard, Marissa P 15             2) Fitzgerald, Molly A 14         
     3) Quezada, Adriana M 15           4) Traylor, Amanda N 16           
 19 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               9:01.96    8:50.15  
     1) Barnes-Waychus, Casey E 14      2) Friedman, Monika A 17          
     3) Gregg, Laurie E 20              4) Strohl, Anna e 21              
 20 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             8:28.97    8:50.81  
     1) Marquez, Bianca R 17            2) Tsuchyia, Ann H 16             
     3) Vanden Berge, Samantha L 16     4) Sun, Sara 16                   
 21 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    8:40.31    8:50.93  
     1) Rogers, Rebecca C 19            2) Mooney, Kelly L 18             
     3) McGOWAN, Christine A 17         4) Bauer, Courtney G 17           
 22 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'                    8:43.11    8:51.06  
     1) Black, Katie R 16               2) Bunch, Blakeley J 18           
     3) Oswald, Addie E 14              4) Grothe, Alexis M 15            
 23 San Pedro Peninsula YMCA-CA  'A'                  7:42.36Y   8:53.43  
     1) Vint, Stephanie R 16            2) Tyler, Kristen C 17            
     3) Kemp, Chelsea B 15              4) Perrotta, Mattea M 14          
 24 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   8:50.07    8:53.48  
     1) Naylor, Charlotte C 16          2) Tursick, Emlynn E 19           
     3) Haring, Anna E 17               4) Webb, Sarah E 15               
 25 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                8:45.63    8:54.34  
     1) Ueno, Mao 14                    2) Sweeney, Annie E 20            
     3) Gong, Danielle M 14             4) Hyde, Hayes P 15               
 26 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    8:59.21    8:54.72  
     1) Yoshiwara, Carole S 16          2) Harper, Shelley A 15           
     3) Holman, Amanda N 15             4) Harper, Kirsten A 17           
 27 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'               9:00.36    8:55.04  
     1) Imagane, Julie N 17             2) Cobau, Stephanie L 15          
     3) Arslancan, Keli A 15            4) Miller, Abby C 18              
 28 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                  8:56.85    8:55.62  
     1) Ida, Kelsey A 17                2) Dahlquist, Kyla M 15           
     3) Caprioglio, Lisa M 17           4) Milberg, Kirsten M 14          
 29 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        8:49.78    8:55.93  
     1) Sotiropoulos, Anastasia K 16    2) Maffris, Amanda S 14           
     3) Priess, Katie M 14              4) Cook, Carri E 17               
 30 Vacaville Swim Club-SN  'A'                       9:06.28    8:56.28  
     1) Crawford, Anja N 15             2) George, Christina E 14         
     3) Morrill, Jessica R 16           4) Fenton, Kerstin M 16           
 31 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     8:33.63    8:56.55  
     1) Payne, Corri J 16               2) Williams, Sarah S 17           
     3) Hall, Whitney D 18              4) Harris, Carrera A 19           
 32 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            8:58.50    8:58.35  
     1) Galaz, Natalie M 20             2) McHenry, Celleigh E 18         
     3) Abe, Carissa S 20               4) Berman, Michelle E 15          
 33 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         8:55.49    8:58.73  
     1) Browning, Lauren A 20           2) Braun, Stephanie M 17          
     3) Jaquez, Lisa M 16               4) Gray, Madison E 15             
 34 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   9:16.75    8:59.42  
     1) Bellinger, Sally L 15           2) Lo, Alyssa S 14                
     3) Trautner, Emily C 15            4) Parker, Emily S 19             
 35 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         9:01.27    9:02.72  
     1) Landgrebe, Shannon N 14         2) Lim, Lynette S 13              
     3) Andelson, Emily M 13            4) Lim, Elaine S 15               
 36 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                         9:25.34    9:04.62  
     1) Busch, Mandee L 19              2) Marizu, Cece A 17              
     3) Bray, Shannon K 15              4) Craig, Skylar C 18             
 37 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                   9:06.31    9:05.79  
     1) Bonino, Sara A 16               2) Medved, Emily M 18             
     3) Greer, Margaret R 16            4) Radecke, Jennifer D 20         
 38 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'B'                          9:00.18    9:06.94  
     1) Tasier, Erika D 17              2) Bonds, Amber L 18              
     3) Chacon, Krista L 18             4) Kiene, Erin L 18               
 39 Santa Cruz County Aquatics-PC  'A'                9:14.76    9:07.89  
     1) McGuckin, Kelly A 13            2) Riley, Sara E 19               
     3) Guzman, Shanna L 28             4) Poteete, Anna M 17             
 40 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                  9:15.78    9:14.84  
     1) Nelson, Shauna J 17             2) Dole, Samantha J 15            
     3) Ritzel, Taylor A 16             4) Curado, Taylor K 13            
 41 Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc-PC  'B'              9:03.48    9:16.84  
     1) Simpson, Cara L 15              2) Wells, Alexandria J 14         
     3) Shope, Laura M 16               4) Williams, Tessa M 12           
 42 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        9:11.38    9:25.56  
     1) Plummer, Diane J 16             2) Tse, Katherine 13              
     3) Oscarson, Berklie N 13          4) Adamczyk, Emily M 14           
 43 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                       9:25.69    9:35.13  
     1) Lee, Morgan R R 14              2) Pool, Emily G G 16             
     3) Yao, Catherine Y Y 15           4) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E E 14  
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                       8:55.00   X8:52.62  
     1) Simonds, Shannon M 17           2) Isaacs, Dory J 16              
     3) Carr, Amanda C 19               4) Garcia, Erin S 17              
 -- Bear Swimming-PC  'A'                             8:13.35Y  X9:34.41  
     1) Reingold, Sarah B 17            2) Osborn, Casey A 17             
     3) Stoller, Ursula E 15            4) Guardalabene, Isa 13           
 -- De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                8:32.76         DQ  
     1) Ghosh, Nilasha K 16             2) Campbell, Whitney L 18         
     3) Liu, Erica S 18                 4) Schmidt, Heidi K 22            
 
Event 16  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                        7:48.50    7:42.68  
     1) Biel, Matt B 18                 2) Tiernan, Rob M 21              
     3) Dentone, Matthew D D 15         4) Dwelley, John A A 19           
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:39.03    7:46.42  
     1) Owens, Daniel R 17              2) Silkaitis, Terry M 21          
     3) Sorge, Scott W 17               4) Mortimer, Justin B 23          
  3 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     7:45.51    7:49.04  
     1) Belyy, Alexey 23                2) Beckman, Adam R 18             
     3) Hurst, Grant G 21               4) Scanlan, Matt R 18             
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            7:53.50    7:53.75  
     1) McNeill, Ryan M 20              2) Clary, Tyler T 16              
     3) Na, Chris S 15                  4) Vayo II, Louis D 19            
  5 Irvine Aquazots-CA  'A'                           8:00.07    7:53.77  
     1) Choi, Lugar S 17                2) Yano, Rikiya 15                
     3) Barnett-Woods, Jereme C 17      4) Kikuchi, Ryan R 16             
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        8:02.55    7:55.37  
     1) Yamashita, Yutaro 16            2) Kraus, Evan J 18               
     3) Little, Kevin A 15              4) Gladys, Collin M 16            
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               8:03.44    7:56.97  
     1) Navarro, Alex I 15              2) Morrison, Edward B 17          
     3) Connors, Patrick C 18           4) Stahley, Austin C 16           
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   7:55.96    7:57.42  
     1) Chamberlain, Brett K 18         2) Haley, Trevor J 21             
     3) LaTourette, Chad E 16           4) Divan, Nick J 17               
  9 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'                          7:49.71    8:01.44  
     1) Daniels, Josh L 17              2) Greenwood, Zachary W 16        
     3) Zarasua, Bronson A 17           4) Daniels, Jeff C 15             
 10 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  7:58.00    8:01.49  
     1) Cutter, Tim R 17                2) Kemp, Nik E 20                 
     3) Vierra, Austin J 15             4) Seiler, David E E 16           
 11 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               7:52.67    8:01.54  
     1) Sulkevich, Matthew A 18         2) Jafari, Michael K 19           
     3) Deters, Andrew K 17             4) Chavez, Adrian 15              
 11 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         8:11.84    8:01.54  
     1) O'Mara, Michael J 20            2) Scalise, Erik L 27             
     3) Smith, Jordan B 17              4) Pittenger, John H 19           
 13 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'B'                     8:06.47    8:01.87  
     1) Lencioni, Brian M 18            2) Fackler, Carson C 17           
     3) Kraetsch, Jon S 17              4) Chaves, Quinn Z 21             
 14 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                   8:12.61    8:02.56  
     1) Keil, Christian M 17            2) Greer, Robert S 18             
     3) YU, Yaluen 16                   4) Hamilton, Neal A 19            
 15 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    8:04.17    8:03.16  
     1) Porteous, Garrett C 21          2) Sorensen, Scott C 17           
     3) McCREERY, Ryan C 17             4) Campbell, Nicholas L 16        
 16 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            8:16.00    8:04.46  
     1) Howell, Isaac L 15              2) Heinz, Adam D 17               
     3) Dong, Jacob S 20                4) Waggoner, Matther J 16         
 17 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             8:03.68    8:04.63  
     1) Chiu, Ryan S 15                 2) Nguyen, Andrew D 16            
     3) Everman, Brendan S 21           4) Quemena, Chris A 16            
 18 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'               8:09.60    8:06.10  
     1) Player, Scott W 17              2) Hentzen, Kit J 15              
     3) Reyes, Mik O 21                 4) Clements, Joey T 22            
 19 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   8:05.00    8:06.88  
     1) Dame, Robbie M 21               2) Gutsche, Taylor S 18           
     3) Bauer, Curtis J 19              4) Bowen, Michael P 18            
 20 Penguin Swim Team-SN  'A'                         8:05.52    8:08.29  
     1) Harris, Clay D 17               2) Huffman-Eddy, Jon B 17         
     3) Giuliani, Francis P 19          4) Edwards, Mason C 19            
 21 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         8:15.46    8:09.43  
     1) Alexis, Bobby 17                2) Silvester, Alex J 20           
     3) Roos, Thomas R 20               4) Roos, Andrew K 20              
 22 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                         8:26.79    8:09.91  
     1) Henson, Jimmy L 17              2) Gruber, Brian D 18             
     3) Misslin, Will V 18              4) Pace, Eric C 18                
 23 Irvine Aquazots-CA  'B'                           8:18.02    8:11.20  
     1) Zaich, Paul D 18                2) Rimkus, Charlie N 14           
     3) Eid, Soliman M 19               4) Li, Wesley Y 16                
 24 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  8:04.00    8:11.73  
     1) Maryatt, Brandon W W 16         2) Heiman, Brendan M 17           
     3) Rossbach, Alexander S 15        4) Wallen, Kaleb S S 19           
 25 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        8:25.02    8:11.86  
     1) Barber, Stephen J 17            2) Woo, Jin Y 16                  
     3) Smith, Kyle G 16                4) Simo, Andrew T 18              
 26 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       8:12.00    8:13.20  
     1) Kubalski, Artur P 17            2) Garcia, Ryan R 15              
     3) McCoid, Scott D 18              4) Jepson, Travis S 17            
 27 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'B'                          8:12.21    8:15.30  
     1) Zarasua, Roman A 19             2) Baxter, Kyle W 17              
     3) Plachta, Adam G 17              4) Wolzmuth, John A 18            
 28 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                8:18.81    8:15.80  
     1) Landrith, Tyler A 18            2) Parizi, Kevin T 15             
     3) Goggans, Neal P 21              4) Buonfiglio, Nicholas A 17      
 29 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               8:24.00    8:16.49  
     1) Plume, Joseph T 17              2) Thompson, Bradley C 18         
     3) Takamine, Leland N 16           4) Goldfield, Alec T 18           
 30 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'                    8:03.62    8:18.25  
     1) Merrill, Mike W 16              2) Smith, Sean M 17               
     3) Christian, Tiger L 20           4) Ellingsen, Jeff J 18           
 31 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   8:19.57    8:18.48  
     1) Cawley, Ryan T 17               2) Dunn, Ben B 17                 
     3) Sano, Yuta A 17                 4) Devine, Sean P 19              
 32 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                             8:25.23    8:20.57  
     1) Wang, Kevin Y 16                2) Mirisola, Ian                  
     3) Luu, Chris V 14                 4) Lee, Chang K 16                
 33 Inland Coastal Aq Club-SI  'A'                    7:22.48Y   8:24.29  
     1) Morales, Adam S 17              2) Zech, Nick G 17                
     3) Giddens, Jeff D 17              4) McClary, Danny B 17            
 34 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'B'                   7:31.29Y   8:38.75  
     1) Greer, George W 15              2) Wonner, Casey P 15             
     3) Rados, Matthew S 14             4) Bryant, Scott G 16             
 35 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    8:16.50    8:40.56  
     1) Van Gemeren, Arie 18            2) Chen, Easton K 18              
     3) Nelson, Michael W 20            4) Richards, Carter J 17          
 36 Swim Pasadena-CA  'C'                             7:30.99Y   8:42.15  
     1) Enriquez, Avelino R 15          2) Masehi-Lano, Jonathan 14       
     3) Han, Willie Y 16                4) Aguilar, Tim D 17              
 
Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klochkova, Yana A         22 Mvn-CA               2:23.13    2:17.18  
  2 Davis, Laura M M          21 TERA-PC              2:21.64    2:19.45  
  3 Dwelley, Kate E E         16 TERA-PC              2:23.74    2:19.94  
  4 Ghosh, Nilasha K          16 Daca-PC              2:22.01    2:20.50  
  5 Bispo, Karlee D           15 PA-PC                2:24.92    2:20.96  
  6 Grant, Rachel             16 BREA-CA              2:24.21    2:21.55  
  7 Gabert, Stephanie R       15 AZOT-CA              2:23.99    2:23.48  
  8 Schmidt, Heidi K          22 Daca-PC              2:24.88    2:23.66  
B - Final
  9 Maffris, Amanda S         14 NOVA-CA              2:26.16    2:22.52  
 10 Morgan, Erin L            20 WEST-PC              2:25.64    2:23.80  
 11 Howanitz, Jace C          15 Sandpipers-CA        2:25.41    2:24.44  
 12 Brix, Katelyn A A         16 TERA-PC              2:26.33    2:24.88  
 13 Heiss, Kristen E          18 CSC-WY               2:26.56    2:25.81  
 14 Kruszewski, Karissa H     15 AZOT-CA              2:26.89    2:25.96  
 15 Caprioglio, Lisa M        17 HRA-CO               2:25.76    2:27.09  
 16 Zimmer, Meghan F          15 Santa Maria-CA       2:26.61    2:28.36  
C - Final
 17 Bunch, Blakeley J         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:27.07    2:23.82  
 18 Fontana, Kiersten J       16 CAST-SI              2:27.44    2:25.68  
 19 Gong, Danielle M          14 Daca-PC              2:27.85    2:26.38  
 20 Games, Annika N           15 NOVA-CA              2:27.69    2:27.22  
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   16 RSD-SI               2:27.51    2:27.67  
 22 Witt, Jessica N           18 FAST-CA              2:27.55    2:27.90  
 22 Narum, Lisa A             15 PLS-PC               2:28.07    2:27.90  
 24 Wahl, Rachael M           17 Santa Maria-CA       2:27.19    2:28.22  
Preliminaries
 23 Bailey, Lauren L          20 Pasa-PC              2:27.73             
 26 Kiene, Erin L             18 CLOV-CC              2:28.23             
 27 Tursick, Emlynn E         19 SBSC-CA              2:28.27             
 28 Dwyer, Meghan C           14 Mvn-CA               2:28.34             
 29 Wimer, Murphy B           15 RSD-SI               2:28.61             
 30 Prutton, Mariana C C      15 TERA-PC              2:28.66             
 31 Frazier, Karen R R        16 SMST-SN              2:28.67             
 32 O'Brien, Rachel N N       14 UNWCA-PC             2:28.79             
 33 Harris, Carrera A         19 Bsc-CC               2:28.87             
 34 Hall, Whitney D           18 Bsc-CC               2:28.89             
 35 Adams, Allison P          20 WEST-PC              2:28.90             
 36 Francis, MaryBeth B       17 Mvn-CA               2:28.92             
 37 Catalano, Shellene E      22 CLOV-CC              2:28.95             
 37 Misslin, Marissa E        19 RAD-SN               2:28.95             
 39 Anderson, Alyssa J        14 SMST-SN              2:29.07             
 40 Simonds, Shannon M        17 WEST-PC              2:29.18             
 41 Cobb, Hayley C            15 NOVA-CA              2:29.22             
 42 Andrade, Lisa L           25 CANY-CA              2:29.23             
 43 Miller, Abby C            18 IHAC-CA              2:29.43             
 44 MACKY, Caitlin J          16 CAST-SI              2:29.50             
 45 Bradley, Paige K          14 TERA-PC              2:29.53             
 46 Liu, Michelle             17 Daca-PC              2:29.62             
 47 Schwalb, Jennifer M       19 IWV-CC               2:29.69             
 48 Miller, Robyn J           21 UNPLS-PC             2:29.73             
 49 Adamczyk, Emily M         14 Rose-CA              2:29.78             
 50 Thomas, Tara R            15 NOVA-CA              2:29.80             
 51 Imagane, Julie N          17 IHAC-CA              2:29.84             
 51 Rachford, Shannon E       17 SVAA-PC              2:29.84             
 53 Milberg, Kirsten M        14 HRA-CO               2:29.91             
 54 Dean, Hailey M            17 HSA-SI               2:29.98             
 55 Patterson, Lizette H      17 CANY-CA              2:30.02             
 56 Bush, Meredith L          16 BC-PN                2:30.12             
 57 France, Kylie E           15 FAST-CA              2:30.15             
 58 Strohl, Anna e            21 Pasa-PC              2:30.17             
 58 Harper, Shelley A         15 WCAB-PC              2:30.17             
 60 Naylor, Charlotte C       16 SBSC-CA              2:30.37             
 61 Conner, Alyssa M M        15 SMST-SN              2:30.44             
 62 Stouffer, Lara            15 AZOT-CA              2:30.45             
 63 Yoon, Kristen H           16 Mvn-CA               2:30.58             
 64 Morrill, Jessica R        16 VACA-SN              2:30.64             
 65 Camuso, Roxy K            17 CANY-CA              2:30.72             
 66 Mooney, Kelly L           18 WCAB-PC              2:30.81             
 66 Gregg, Laurie E           20 Pasa-PC              2:30.81             
 68 Dong, Beth P              14 FAST-CA              2:30.85             
 69 Crawford, Anja N          15 VACA-SN              2:30.92             
 70 Sweeney, Annie E          20 Daca-PC              2:30.96             
 71 Narum, Jen L              17 PLS-PC               2:30.98             
 72 Hyde, Hayes P             15 Daca-PC              2:30.99             
 73 Lutz, Rachel A            14 ICAC-SI              2:31.00             
 74 Sotiropoulos, Anastasia   16 NOVA-CA              2:31.02             
 75 Migues, Devonie M         17 NOVA-CA              2:31.03             
 76 Lougee, Sam L             16 Santa Maria-CA       2:31.08             
 77 Henley, Alexandra M       15 CLSS-CA              2:31.14             
 78 Kroll, Michelle E         17 CANY-CA              2:31.38             
 79 Read, Haley L             14 Pasa-PC              2:31.39             
 80 Cook, Carri E             17 NOVA-CA              2:31.42             
 81 Houck, Sarah E            21 TIGR-PC              2:31.50             
 81 Treleven, Paige E         15 SMST-SN              2:31.50             
 83 Peters, Alex T            17 Mvn-CA               2:31.64             
 84 Butler, Jeanette L        16 Slo Seahawks-CA      2:31.78             
 85 McGOWAN, Christine A      17 WCAB-PC              2:31.85             
 86 Magyar, Lydia A           17 NOVA-CA              2:31.87             
 87 Bohnett, Brittany M       18 Csst-CO              2:31.99             
 88 Alvarez, Elena P          18 Marin Pirates-PC     2:32.12             
 89 LePere, Nicole L          16 FAST-CA              2:32.17             
 90 Sun, Sara                 16 PASA-CA              2:32.26             
 91 Taylor, Bonnie L          17 DSS-CA               2:32.28             
 92 Johnson, Elizabeth A A    18 SMST-SN              2:32.47             
 93 Schafer, Kate L           16 BC-PN                2:32.49             
 94 Quezada, Adriana M        15 SEAL-CA              2:32.52             
 95 Stephenson, Whitney N     17 PST-SN               2:32.54             
 96 Keenan, Caitlin E         15 RSD-SI               2:32.59             
 96 Vanden Berge, Samantha L  16 PASA-CA              2:32.59             
 98 Rys, Rachel A             17 SBSC-CA              2:32.62             
 99 Schumacher, Katelyn N     17 NOVA-CA              2:32.78             
100 Geerdes, Sarah E          15 Esc-SI               2:32.93             
101 Stachowski, Alyssa L      15 AZOT-CA              2:32.99             
102 Cadag, Larissa P          20 SPKS-SN              2:33.03             
103 McClain, Rachell A        16 DSS-CA               2:33.21             
104 Tasier, Erika D           17 CLOV-CC              2:33.22             
105 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   14 CLSS-CA              2:33.31             
106 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  14 None Furnished-PC    2:33.42             
107 Collier, Amanda M         20 WEST-PC              2:33.49             
108 Pasternak, Tess A         18 UD-PC                2:33.58             
109 Priess, Katie M           14 NOVA-CA              2:33.65             
110 Kimmel, Jacquie N         14 Sba-SI               2:33.73             
111 Nguyen, Vi D              13 IHAC-CA              2:33.80             
112 Tansuwan, Melanie O       17 Pasa-PC              2:33.81             
113 Clarke, Kelsey A          16 Csst-CO              2:33.82             
114 Vint, Stephanie R         16 SPPY-CA              2:33.88             
115 Streight, Crystal S       17 DSS-CA               2:33.91             
116 Green, Jordyn E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:33.92             
117 Garcia, Alex M            17 IHAC-CA              2:33.96             
117 Edmiston, Tori A          17 Csst-CO              2:33.96             
119 Ginsberg, Jennifer M      19 OSC-PC               2:33.99             
120 Marizu, Cece A            17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:34.03             
121 Godbe, Alison B           15 Mvn-CA               2:34.19             
122 Caines, Amanda M M        16 SMST-SN              2:34.41             
123 Urban, Jeannie R          20 Pasa-PC              2:34.52             
124 Dahlquist, Kyla M         15 HRA-CO               2:34.56             
125 Langner, Bailey J J       17 TERA-PC              2:34.59             
126 Hiller, Maryann K         18 Pasa-PC              2:34.60             
126 Kee, Michele              13 BREA-CA              2:34.60             
128 Navala, Jennifer O        18 SVAA-PC              2:34.85             
129 Oswald, Addie E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:34.88             
130 Yee, Helen M              13 Sandpipers-CA        2:35.01             
131 Tull, Alyssa A H          15 SMST-SN              2:35.36             
131 Rogers, Rebecca C         19 WCAB-PC              2:35.36             
133 Twilling, Kendal R R      17 SMST-SN              2:35.39             
134 Evans, Rachel C           18 Bsc-CC               2:35.52             
135 Etem, Elise V             16 NOVA-CA              2:35.54             
136 Dyer, Renee D D           22 SMST-SN              2:35.57             
137 Colavito, Shannon J       17 Sandpipers-CA        2:35.62             
138 Braun, Stephanie M        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:35.68             
139 Harrington, Fawn R R      17 SMST-SN              2:35.75             
139 Kelly, Lexie C            18 RAD-SN               2:35.75             
141 Ritzel, Taylor A          16 HRA-CO               2:35.77             
142 Baxmeyer, Skyla A         15 Slo Seahawks-CA      2:36.12             
143 Bowers, Melissa A         17 CANY-CA              2:36.18             
144 Morillo, Jordan C         15 TNT-CC               2:36.39             
145 Krager, Rachel A          15 CANY-CA              2:36.58             
146 Yung, Anita               15 TERA-PC              2:36.72             
147 Carter, Stephanie E       21 MSJA-PC              2:36.77             
148 Hughey, Stevie D          13 Bsc-CC               2:37.08             
149 Garcia, Erin S            17 WEST-PC              2:37.11             
150 Gutierrez, Sarah M        19 UNPAS-PC             2:37.28             
151 Poindexter, Oriana Z      15 NOVA-CA              2:37.58             
152 Liang, Sarah A            12 OSC-PC               2:37.64             
153 Schweitzer, Colleen R     17 HRA-CO               2:37.75             
154 Kanigowski, Angela L      15 BREA-CA              2:38.11             
155 Cramer, Heather L         16 QUIK-PC              2:38.27             
156 Taheri, Nicole A          20 SVAA-PC              2:38.85             
157 Haycock, Timminy M        17 DSS-CA               2:38.97             
158 Wulf, Ashley E            17 TERA-PC              2:39.29             
159 Chacon, Krista L          18 CLOV-CC              2:39.37             
160 Buchbinder, Lindsey B     15 SEAL-CA              2:39.52             
161 Zaich, Sylvia P           17 AZOT-CA              2:40.27             
162 Morsilli, Heather J       21 PLS-PC               2:41.38             
163 Danny, Jordan S           13 CANY-CA              2:41.42             
164 Schwalb, Jessica A        17 IWV-CC               2:41.80             
165 Silvester, Karina L       17 TSM-CA               2:42.30             
166 Smalling, Aislinn N       15 CLSS-CA              2:42.82             
167 Carmody, Katie G          16 SASO-SN              2:43.30             
168 Raymond, Rosalie L        18 Sandpipers-CA        2:47.60             
 -- Nelson, Julie B           21 PLS-PC                   DQ              
 -- Weiman, Candace J         21 PLS-PC                   DQ              
 -- Skropeta, Kathryn N       16 WCAB-PC                  DQ              
 -- Boosalis, Maryann K       18 IHAC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Trautner, Emily C         15 Marin Pirates-PC         DQ              
 
Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vayo II, Louis D          19 FAST-CA              2:09.31    2:07.45  
  2 Lundgaard, Bret E         19 DSS-CA               2:09.92    2:08.80  
  3 Belyy, Alexey             23 Bsc-CC               2:11.30    2:09.07  
  4 Dwelley, John A A         19 TERA-PC              2:10.37    2:09.76  
  5 Zaferes, Tom G            19 CAB-PC               2:11.20    2:09.85  
  6 Stahley, Austin C         16 Pasa-PC              2:11.50    2:09.89  
  7 Weltz, Scott W            18 SVAA-PC              2:10.24    2:09.94  
  8 Hamilton, Neal A          19 AIA-PC               2:11.28    2:12.10  
B - Final
  9 Mortimer, Justin B        23 Mvn-CA               2:11.58    2:09.24  
 10 Godbe, Andrew E           16 Mvn-CA               2:12.33    2:11.51  
 11 Quemena, Chris A          16 PASA-CA              2:12.77    2:11.55  
 12 Donnelly, Danny C         17 CAB-PC               2:12.60    2:11.77  
 13 Beckman, Adam R           18 Bsc-CC               2:12.01    2:12.23  
 14 Campbell, Nicholas L      16 WCAB-PC              2:12.46    2:13.37  
 15 McClary, Danny B          17 ICAC-SI              2:12.92    2:13.53  
 16 Gladys, Collin M          16 NOVA-CA              2:12.97    2:14.38  
C - Final
 17 Harris, Clay D            17 PST-SN               2:13.37    2:11.42  
 18 Seiler, David E E         16 SMST-SN              2:13.93    2:11.61  
 19 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    17 Daca-PC              2:13.28    2:11.97  
 20 Leelachat, Dan            20 FAST-CA              2:14.08    2:12.62  
 21 Pierson, Brandon M        17 Mvn-CA               2:14.02    2:12.91  
 22 Pagan, Darren C           16 OAPB-PC              2:14.19    2:13.78  
 23 Silvester, Alex J         20 TSM-CA               2:14.12    2:15.24  
 24 Haley, Trevor J           21 Mvn-CA               2:13.89    2:15.91  
Preliminaries
  5 Scalise, Erik L           27 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:10.90             
 25 Silkaitis, Terry M        21 Mvn-CA               2:14.17             
 27 Kikuchi, Ryan R           16 AZOT-CA              2:14.34             
 28 Divan, Paul E             19 Mvn-CA               2:14.39             
 29 Zaich, Paul D             18 AZOT-CA              2:14.43             
 30 Nolan, Brent P            19 Mvn-CA               2:14.62             
 31 Payne, Kyle S             20 MSJA-PC              2:14.68             
 32 Hunter, Richard R         19 Mvn-CA               2:14.69             
 33 Lentz, Ian M              18 TVA-PC               2:14.81             
 34 Flores-Maxfield, Kameron  15 Pasa-PC              2:14.87             
 35 Kemp, Nik E               20 SMST-SN              2:15.00             
 36 Reyes, Mik O              21 IHAC-CA              2:15.09             
 37 Smith, Jordan B           17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:15.52             
 38 Bernier, Evan L           18 BC-PN                2:15.69             
 39 McCREERY, Ryan C          17 WCAB-PC              2:15.71             
 40 Zech, Nick G              17 ICAC-SI              2:15.81             
 41 Porteous, Garrett C       21 WCAB-PC              2:15.83             
 42 Smith, Kyle G             16 NOVA-CA              2:16.14             
 43 Utama, Andrew S           17 BREA-CA              2:16.15             
 43 Garvey, Jonathan A        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:16.15             
 45 Scanlan, Matt R           18 Bsc-CC               2:16.20             
 46 Chiu, Ryan S              15 PASA-CA              2:16.38             
 47 Choi, Lugar S             17 AZOT-CA              2:16.48             
 48 Perry, MACKENZIE J        16 AZOT-CA              2:16.52             
 49 Deters, Andrew K          17 IHAC-CA              2:16.63             
 49 Gannon, Matt L            18 CANY-CA              2:16.63             
 51 Welche, Mathieu F         17 AZOT-CA              2:16.68             
 52 Giddens, Jeff D           17 ICAC-SI              2:16.74             
 53 Pace, Eric C              18 RAD-SN               2:16.83             
 54 Le, Kelvin D              17 ICAC-SI              2:16.84             
 55 Roos, Thomas R            20 TSM-CA               2:16.89             
 56 Player, Scott W           17 IHAC-CA              2:16.94             
 57 Devine, Sean P            19 Marin Pirates-PC     2:17.07             
 58 Berry, Bryan A            18 Bsc-CC               2:17.11             
 59 Morrell, Andrew D         15 VACA-SN              2:17.23             
 60 Magner, Sheldon S         16 UNNOV-CA             2:17.25             
 61 Rosales, Chris J          17 STOP-CA              2:17.34             
 62 Robinson, Curtis J        20 SMST-SN              2:17.46             
 63 O'Neil, Gavin T           15 TERA-PC              2:17.53             
 64 Mirisola, Ian                PASA-CA              2:17.74             
 65 Keil, Christian M         17 AIA-PC               2:17.81             
 66 O'Mara, Michael J         20 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:17.90             
 67 Navarro, Alex I           15 Pasa-PC              2:18.03             
 68 Chaves, Quinn Z           21 Bsc-CC               2:18.26             
 69 Simoni, Evan V            15 CAST-SI              2:18.32             
 70 Malcolm, Ben J            19 SBSC-CA              2:18.45             
 71 Ellingsen, Jeff J         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:18.51             
 72 Garcia, Ryan R            15 WEST-PC              2:18.55             
 73 Yamashita, Yutaro         16 NOVA-CA              2:18.59             
 74 Mata, Donny T             16 VJO-PC               2:18.66             
 75 Irwin, Matt L             17 UN-CA                2:18.72             
 76 Suh, Jong-Wan             14 NOVA-CA              2:18.80             
 77 Baxter, Kyle W            17 CLOV-CC              2:18.88             
 78 Seo, Andrew Y             17 AZOT-CA              2:18.89             
 79 Maryatt, Brandon W W      16 SMST-SN              2:18.94             
 80 Kim, Michael H            15 FAST-CA              2:19.01             
 81 Sanchez, Chris D          17 Sba-SI               2:19.06             
 82 Chen, Easton K            18 WCAB-PC              2:19.11             
 82 Yap, EeSeng               17 SPPY-CA              2:19.11             
 84 Shilton, Robbie E         15 TSM-CA               2:19.24             
 84 Parizi, Kevin T           15 Daca-PC              2:19.24             
 86 Cushing, Alex D           17 EBSD-PC              2:19.25             
 87 Bartell, Kevin A          20 Bsc-CC               2:19.27             
 88 Johnson, Scott T          18 Mvn-CA               2:19.41             
 89 Rimkus, Charlie N         14 AZOT-CA              2:19.49             
 90 Rafa, Kyle W              17 BC-PN                2:19.58             
 90 Damonte, Mike L           20 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:19.58             
 92 Schlundt Bodien, Marcus   16 Mvn-CA               2:19.65             
 93 Little, Kevin A           15 NOVA-CA              2:19.82             
 94 Thompson, Bradley C       18 Pasa-PC              2:19.85             
 95 Lencioni, Brian M         18 Bsc-CC               2:19.92             
 96 Enriquez, Avelino R       15 PASA-CA              2:19.95             
 97 Morales, Adam S           17 ICAC-SI              2:20.02             
 98 Leopold, Jonaathan C      15 UNAH-SN              2:20.13             
 99 Roepke, Boomer H          15 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:20.17             
100 Plume, Joseph T           17 Pasa-PC              2:20.34             
101 Trevilla, Juan J          17 Mvn-CA               2:20.43             
102 Wieser, Ray C             15 SASO-SN              2:20.55             
103 Luu, Chris V              14 PASA-CA              2:20.61             
104 Igloi, Kristof            17 TSM-CA               2:20.62             
105 Loie, Travis J            16 BREA-CA              2:20.63             
106 Chavez, Adrian            15 IHAC-CA              2:20.69             
107 Hanna, Collin D           15 TERA-PC              2:20.82             
107 Barrett, Hunter C         17 BC-PN                2:20.82             
109 DeMoss, Jed E             15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:20.86             
110 Hine, Tracy P             17 VJO-PC               2:20.96             
111 Smith, Matt A             18 CANY-CA              2:21.12             
112 Christian, Tiger L        20 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:21.17             
113 Talmadge, Matt S          15 SBSC-CA              2:21.22             
114 Cline, Richard A          15 SEAL-CA              2:21.27             
115 Li, Wesley Y              16 AZOT-CA              2:21.43             
116 LO, Peter C               16 Pasa-PC              2:21.45             
117 Hoyt, Trevor J            14 YST-CA               2:21.50             
118 Whitten, Taylor J J       15 SMST-SN              2:21.51             
119 Begovicy, Alex            18 SPPY-CA              2:21.69             
120 Kraetsch, Jon S           17 Bsc-CC               2:21.79             
121 Payne, Byron A            19 SMST-SN              2:21.81             
122 Yan, Hank                 16 CLSS-CA              2:22.00             
123 Vierra, Austin J          15 SMST-SN              2:22.10             
124 Roos, Andrew K            20 TSM-CA               2:22.38             
125 Nelson, Michael W         20 WCAB-PC              2:22.46             
125 Long, Mitchell W          15 IWV-CC               2:22.46             
127 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     14 PASA-CA              2:23.02             
128 Hong, Jimmy D             17 Mvn-CA               2:23.28             
129 Pai, Vincent H            15 BREA-CA              2:23.49             
130 YU, Yaluen                16 AIA-PC               2:23.57             
131 Jung, Jinu                16 Rose-CA              2:23.69             
132 Bowen, Michael P          18 SBSC-CA              2:23.93             
133 Bernard, Damien M         18 AZOT-CA              2:24.01             
134 Billey, Michael J J       15 TERA-PC              2:24.06             
134 Goggans, Neal P           21 Daca-PC              2:24.06             
136 Johnson, Brian            17 WSTA-CA              2:24.09             
137 Lefstein, David L         17 HSA-SI               2:24.58             
138 Raegen, Scott A           22 SCSC-PC              2:24.86             
139 Burke, Toki T             19 QUIK-PC              2:25.03             
140 Van Gemeren, Arie         18 WCAB-PC              2:25.67             
141 Kearney, Brendan J        20 VJO-PC               2:25.80             
142 Nielsen, Kevin M          15 CLSS-CA              2:26.06             
143 Takamine, Leland N        16 Pasa-PC              2:26.10             
144 Fischer, Brandon J        16 PLS-PC               2:28.24             
 -- Comeau, Sean R            18 Sandpipers-CA            DQ              
 -- Koh, Brian K              17 IHAC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Clements, Joey T          22 IHAC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Clary, Tyler T            16 FAST-CA                  DQ              
 -- Holbrook, Spencer T       18 CLOV-CC                  DQ              
 -- Goldfield, Alec T         18 Pasa-PC                  DQ              
 -- Zarasua, Roman A          19 CLOV-CC                  NS              
 
Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poteete, Anna M           17 Santa Cruz-PC          26.81      26.17  
  2 Bispo, Karlee D           15 PA-PC                  27.05      26.50  
  3 Thomas, Tara R            15 NOVA-CA                27.17      26.56  
  4 Jensen, Liv E             15 Pasa-PC                27.18      26.65  
  5 Colavito, Angelina R      19 Sandpipers-CA          27.33      26.86  
  6 Liu, Michelle             17 Daca-PC                27.10      26.89  
  7 Schmidt, Heidi K          22 Daca-PC                27.32      26.99  
  8 Trautner, Emily C         15 Marin Pirates-PC       27.35      27.49  
B - Final
  9 Dwelley, Kate E E         16 TERA-PC                27.36      27.07  
 10 Campbell, Whitney L       18 Daca-PC                27.43      27.46  
 11 Dyer, Renee D D           22 SMST-SN                27.42      27.50  
 12 Bauer, Courtney G         17 WCAB-PC                27.47      27.61  
 13 Kobayashi, Yuen           19 Mvn-CA                 27.71      27.68  
 14 Ajimura, Buffy M          14 TERA-PC                27.73      27.74  
 15 Perrotta, Mattea M        14 SPPY-CA                27.59      27.96  
 16 Grothe, Alexis M          15 Bch Heatwave-CA        27.70      28.03  
C - Final
 17 Rogers, Lauren M M        18 TERA-PC                27.78      27.00  
 18 Porter, Haley M           14 PST-SN                 27.80      27.29  
 19 Wong, Katherine N         18 Pasa-PC                27.83      27.32  
 20 Holman, Amanda N          15 WCAB-PC                27.79      27.37  
 21 Barrett, Maura A          16 CAJ-SN                 27.80      27.50  
 22 Soza, Gabriela M          16 UNNOV-CA               27.82      27.73  
 23 Middleton, Regina G G     16 TERA-PC                27.77      27.77  
 24 Bard, Presley A A         17 TERA-PC                27.79      27.99  
Preliminaries
 25 Radecke, Jennifer D       20 AIA-PC                 27.84             
 26 Dinh, Thuy-Mi U           17 FAST-CA                27.85             
 27 Dwidar, Nadia             17 CLOV-CC                27.85         J   
 28 Schumacher, Katelyn N     17 NOVA-CA                27.85         J   
 29 Hicks, Kayleen N          16 CAJ-SN                 27.87             
 30 Davidoff, Cara B          19 WSTA-CA                27.88             
 30 Camuso, Roxy K            17 CANY-CA                27.88             
 32 Phillips, Jocelyn A       16 Napa-PC                27.89             
 33 Caprioglio, Lisa M        17 HRA-CO                 27.90             
 34 Dole, Samantha J          15 HRA-CO                 27.91             
 34 Hiller, Kiki M            17 Pasa-PC                27.91             
 36 Merz, Alexa E             17 WSTA-CA                27.92             
 37 Medved, Emily M           18 AIA-PC                 27.97             
 38 Cho, China L              18 WEST-PC                28.00             
 39 Bellinger, Sally L        15 Marin Pirates-PC       28.03             
 40 Howanitz, Jace C          15 Sandpipers-CA          28.04             
 41 Ghosh, Nilasha K          16 Daca-PC                28.08             
 42 Shimura, Anju             16 AZOT-CA                28.10             
 43 Yee, Michelle J           16 Sandpipers-CA          28.12             
 43 Sun, Sara                 16 PASA-CA                28.12             
 45 Davis, Laura M M          21 TERA-PC                28.14             
 46 Simonds, Shannon M        17 WEST-PC                28.15             
 47 Kimmel, Jacquie N         14 Sba-SI                 28.17             
 48 Carter, Leslie M          18 CLOV-CC                28.19             
 49 Reese, Bobbie L           20 SPKS-SN                28.21             
 50 Abe, Carissa S            20 FAST-CA                28.24             
 51 Tsuchyia, Ann H           16 PASA-CA                28.28             
 52 Smith, Jessica L          18 CAST-SI                28.29             
 52 Dean, Hailey M            17 HSA-SI                 28.29             
 54 Wong, Katie R             17 WSTA-CA                28.30             
 55 Dong, Beth P              14 FAST-CA                28.31             
 56 Fitzsimmons, Sara M       18 AZOT-CA                28.32             
 57 Levesque, Tina L          16 WCAB-PC                28.33             
 58 Colvin, Sarah T           17 CANY-CA                28.34             
 59 Carter, Stephanie E       21 MSJA-PC                28.38             
 59 Stephenson, Whitney N     17 PST-SN                 28.38             
 61 Gray, Madison E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC       28.40             
 62 Yee, Helen M              13 Sandpipers-CA          28.42             
 62 Plantaric, Samantha J     16 STAS-SN                28.42             
 64 Brazelton, Monica J       17 Daca-PC                28.43             
 64 Wainwright, Nonie A       20 SPKS-SN                28.43             
 66 Craig, Skylar C           18 Reno Aquatics-PC       28.45             
 66 Browning, Lauren A        20 Reno Aquatics-PC       28.45             
 68 Tansuwan, Melanie O       17 Pasa-PC                28.48             
 69 Lopez, Jenel L            15 IHAC-CA                28.49             
 70 Hall, Jessica D           19 Bsc-CC                 28.51             
 70 Prutton, Mariana C C      15 TERA-PC                28.51             
 70 Deters, Erinn             18 Mvn-CA                 28.51             
 73 Keenan, Caitlin E         15 RSD-SI                 28.52             
 73 Ferrell, Kirsty A         17 TCC-CA                 28.52             
 73 Bowen, Kristen C          15 YST-CA                 28.52             
 76 Bonds, Amber L            18 CLOV-CC                28.55             
 77 Kimmel, Dani M            17 Sba-SI                 28.57             
 77 Johnson, Elizabeth A A    18 SMST-SN                28.57             
 79 Klatt, Kelsey D           14 FDST-CC                28.58             
 79 Hermann, Linda            15 RSD-SI                 28.58             
 79 Simpson, Cara L           15 SVAA-PC                28.58             
 82 Skropeta, Kathryn N       16 WCAB-PC                28.59             
 82 Naylor, Charlotte C       16 SBSC-CA                28.59             
 84 Andelson, Emily M         13 Sca-CA                 28.61             
 85 Butler, Jeanette L        16 Slo Seahawks-CA        28.62             
 86 Lo, Alyssa S              14 Marin Pirates-PC       28.65             
 87 Sisco, Taryn M            15 ICAC-SI                28.68             
 88 Ginsberg, Jennifer M      19 OSC-PC                 28.69             
 88 Tran, Cindy               13 GWSC-CA                28.69             
 88 Murez, Andi               13 TSM-CA                 28.69             
 91 Hyde, Hayes P             15 Daca-PC                28.70             
 92 Cadag, Larissa P          20 SPKS-SN                28.73             
 93 Beard, Marissa P          15 SEAL-CA                28.74             
 94 Rogers, Molly L           16 CANY-CA                28.75             
 95 Hemmingsen, Jessie E      19 SPKS-SN                28.77             
 95 Kephart, Sam N            18 Santa Maria-CA         28.77             
 97 Peters, Alex T            17 Mvn-CA                 28.80             
 97 Misslin, Marissa E        19 RAD-SN                 28.80             
 99 Plume, Liz M              20 Pasa-PC                28.81             
 99 Tse, Katherine            13 Rose-CA                28.81             
101 Mitchell, Ana S           14 RCA-CC                 28.82             
101 Hughey, Stevie D          13 Bsc-CC                 28.82             
101 Kim, Jane H               17 FAST-CA                28.82             
104 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   14 CLSS-CA                28.83             
105 Kim, Hanna D              18 CANY-CA                28.85             
106 Gyuris, Vanda R           17 CLSS-CA                28.86             
107 Clarke, Emily             15 SVAA-PC                28.87             
108 Warkentin, Rachel C       15 RCA-CC                 28.89             
109 Suryaatmadja, Nancy       21 Mvn-CA                 28.99             
109 Covey, Lisa L             22 WEST-PC                28.99             
109 Geerdes, Sarah E          15 Esc-SI                 28.99             
109 Isaacs, Dory J            16 WEST-PC                28.99             
113 Sitts, Kaitlyn M          16 Pasa-PC                29.00             
114 Etem, Elise V             16 NOVA-CA                29.03             
115 Staley, Tara L            19 DSS-CA                 29.04             
115 Chen, Emily P             14 OSC-PC                 29.04             
115 Kiene, Erin L             18 CLOV-CC                29.04             
118 Delay, Sara E             14 WCAB-PC                29.05             
119 Lougee, Dena L            18 Santa Maria-CA         29.06             
120 Silva, Adriana            14 CANY-CA                29.07             
121 Elgendy, Hagar T          15 SVA-PC                 29.09             
122 Mooney, Kelly L           18 WCAB-PC                29.10             
123 Fitzgerald, Molly A       14 SEAL-CA                29.12             
124 Howard, Katie             13 Pasa-PC                29.13             
125 Wenzlau, Becky C          17 Pasa-PC                29.15             
126 Roberson, Leslie A        16 BC-PN                  29.16             
127 Kumaus, Michele N         19 CANY-CA                29.17             
127 Godbe, Alison B           15 Mvn-CA                 29.17             
129 Dwyer, Meghan C           14 Mvn-CA                 29.18             
129 Tyler, Kristen C          17 SPPY-CA                29.18             
131 Hopp, Camille R           14 Mvn-CA                 29.23             
132 Treleven, Paige E         15 SMST-SN                29.25             
132 Pierce, Megan C C         18 SMST-SN                29.25             
134 Marquez, Bianca R         17 PASA-CA                29.26             
135 Magyar, Lydia A           17 NOVA-CA                29.27             
136 Mitchell, Quirina I       17 RCA-CC                 29.31             
137 Ouellette, Lesley M       20 WEST-PC                29.32             
137 Webb, Sarah E             15 SBSC-CA                29.32             
139 Warkentin, Sarah A        18 RCA-CC                 29.34             
140 Yoshiwara, Carole S       16 WCAB-PC                29.35             
141 Bowers, Melissa A         17 CANY-CA                29.37             
141 Adamczyk, Emily M         14 Rose-CA                29.37             
143 Jones, Lindsay R          19 DA-CA                  29.38             
144 Schlitz, Jessica M        16 CVA-SN                 29.39             
144 Cook, Jenn L              20 NOVA-CA                29.39             
146 Busch, Mandee L           19 Reno Aquatics-PC       29.43             
147 Baxmeyer, Skyla A         15 Slo Seahawks-CA        29.44             
148 Harper, Kirsten A         17 WCAB-PC                29.45             
149 McGrath, Jillian M        17 BUEN-CA                29.46             
150 Landgrebe, Shannon N      14 Sca-CA                 29.47             
151 Hiller, Maryann K         18 Pasa-PC                29.49             
152 Efford-Laver, Jennika S   15 South Valley-PC        29.52             
152 Ueno, Mao                 14 Daca-PC                29.52             
154 Turner, Natalie J         17 UN-CA                  29.55             
154 Ida, Kelsey A             17 HRA-CO                 29.55             
156 Twilling, Kendal R R      17 SMST-SN                29.61             
157 Plummer, Diane J          16 Rose-CA                29.66             
158 Buchanan, McKenzie J J    16 TERA-PC                29.67             
158 Nguyen, Vi D              13 IHAC-CA                29.67             
160 Hall, Alexandra T         18 Bsc-CC                 29.69             
161 Maryatt, Ashley M M       18 SMST-SN                29.71             
162 Sirijariyavat, Gina V     16 AZOT-CA                29.72             
163 Shope, Laura M            16 SVAA-PC                29.73             
163 Hiller, Consi V           15 Pasa-PC                29.73             
165 Anderson, Paige A         16 BC-PN                  29.74             
166 Smith, April F            16 WCAB-PC                29.78             
167 Pasternak, Tess A         18 UD-PC                  29.79             
168 Christman, Hannah R       17 SBSC-CA                29.81             
169 Curado, Taylor K          13 HRA-CO                 29.87             
170 Gordon, Breanna J         15 Mvn-CA                 29.92             
171 Parker, Emily S           19 Marin Pirates-PC       29.93             
172 Glassman, Naomi R         14 Pasa-PC                30.04             
173 Moreno, Janae N N         16 TERA-PC                30.09             
174 Ghemigian, Khristine      15 CLSS-CA                30.19             
175 Freeman, Katy N           18 WCAB-PC                34.46             
 -- Boosalis, Maryann K       18 IHAC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Carlson, Kasey A          13 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 -- Bierwith, Kim J           17 WCAB-PC                  NS              
 -- Leopold, Jennifer A       17 UNSTA-SN                 NS              
 
Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silkaitis, Terry M        21 Mvn-CA                 24.03      23.32  
  2 Whittington, Joe S        19 Bsc-CC                 23.94      23.43  
  3 Horner, Christien E       26 WCAB-PC                23.78      23.48  
  4 White, Tobin A            20 CAB-PC                 24.03      23.54  
  5 Cox, Andrew R             19 Bsc-CC                 24.16      24.04  
  6 Sorge, Scott W            17 Mvn-CA                 24.14      24.06  
  7 Smith, Jordan B           17 Reno Aquatics-PC       24.38      24.21  
  7 Underwood, Russ W W       17 None Furnished-PC      24.38      24.21  
B - Final
  9 Daniels, Josh L           17 CLOV-CC                24.44      24.27  
 10 Dunipace, Eric A          20 PLS-PC                 24.74      24.32  
 11 Daniels, Jeff C           15 CLOV-CC                24.75      24.46  
 12 Bernier, Evan L           18 BC-PN                  24.79      24.49  
 13 Hurst, Grant G            21 Bsc-CC                 24.58      24.62  
 14 Owens, Daniel R           17 Mvn-CA                 24.71      24.66  
 15 Bauer, Curtis J           19 SBSC-CA                24.69      24.79  
 16 Matsumoto, Bradley D      18 RCA-CC                 24.59      24.83  
C - Final
 17 Hays, Paris W             17 WSTA-CA                24.87      24.70  
 18 Taylor, Jonathan B        17 Pasa-PC                24.86      24.73  
 19 Dame, Robbie M            21 SBSC-CA                24.88      24.74  
 20 Pittenger, John H         19 Reno Aquatics-PC       24.79      24.75  
 21 Cushing, Alex D           17 EBSD-PC                24.91      24.82  
 22 Keil, Christian M         17 AIA-PC                 24.96      25.14  
 23 Stahley, Austin C         16 Pasa-PC                24.92      25.18  
 24 Lundgaard, Bret E         19 DSS-CA                 24.81      26.04  
Preliminaries
 25 Hunter, Richard R         19 Mvn-CA                 25.02             
 26 Kraus, Evan J             18 NOVA-CA                25.02         J   
 27 Dieu, Mark J              19 CLOV-CC                25.09             
 28 Pace, Eric C              18 RAD-SN                 25.16             
 28 Bartell, Kevin A          20 Bsc-CC                 25.16             
 30 Li, Wesley Y              16 AZOT-CA                25.17             
 31 Dwelley, John A A         19 TERA-PC                25.18             
 31 Merrill, Mike W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA        25.18             
 33 Player, Scott W           17 IHAC-CA                25.21             
 33 Morton, Michael W         21 GWSC-CA                25.21             
 33 Payne, Kyle S             20 MSJA-PC                25.21             
 36 Yan, Hank                 16 CLSS-CA                25.22             
 37 Henson, Jimmy L           17 RAD-SN                 25.24             
 38 Edwards, Mason C          19 PST-SN                 25.25             
 39 Sulkevich, Matthew A      18 IHAC-CA                25.30             
 40 Choi, Lugar S             17 AZOT-CA                25.31             
 41 Gladys, Collin M          16 NOVA-CA                25.32             
 42 McCREERY, Ryan C          17 WCAB-PC                25.33             
 43 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    17 Daca-PC                25.35             
 44 Price, Kyle S             21 STOP-CA                25.36             
 45 Ashby, Cade C             19 Mvn-CA                 25.38             
 46 Bates, Brett R            16 STOP-CA                25.40             
 47 Rizk, Joe S               17 HSA-SI                 25.45             
 48 Campbell, Nicholas L      16 WCAB-PC                25.46             
 49 Watts, Timothy R          18 SVAA-PC                25.47             
 49 Smith, Sean M             17 Bch Heatwave-CA        25.47             
 51 Edwall, Chuck E           18 CAST-SI                25.48             
 52 Na, Chris S               15 FAST-CA                25.50             
 53 Donnelly, Danny C         17 CAB-PC                 25.51             
 53 Weber, Justin W           17 CAB-PC                 25.51             
 55 Ringdahl, Erik N          20 TRA-CA                 25.52             
 55 Stefani, Ryan T           17 PST-SN                 25.52             
 57 Mahan, Russell L          16 BC-PN                  25.53             
 57 Li, David D               16 BREA-CA                25.53             
 59 Greenwood, Zachary W      16 CLOV-CC                25.54             
 60 Kristensen, Ryan D        16 CANY-CA                25.55             
 61 Dietrich, Thomas B        19 Mvn-CA                 25.56             
 62 McClary, Danny B          17 ICAC-SI                25.57             
 63 Mata, Donny T             16 VJO-PC                 25.60             
 64 Woo, Jin Y                16 NOVA-CA                25.61             
 64 Damonte, Mike L           20 Reno Aquatics-PC       25.61             
 66 Dunn, Ben B               17 Marin Pirates-PC       25.65             
 67 Reilly, Sean M M          15 TERA-PC                25.69             
 68 Giddens, Jeff D           17 ICAC-SI                25.72             
 69 Dentone, Matthew D D      15 TERA-PC                25.73             
 70 Hamer, Eric H             16 WSTA-CA                25.75             
 70 Brady, Devin H            22 TSM-CA                 25.75             
 72 Morrell, Andrew D         15 VACA-SN                25.76             
 72 Godbe, Andrew E           16 Mvn-CA                 25.76             
 74 Hofstedt, Daniel H        16 CANY-CA                25.77             
 74 Danh, Sam S               17 GWSC-CA                25.77             
 76 Welche, Mathieu F         17 AZOT-CA                25.78             
 77 Simo, Andrew T            18 NOVA-CA                25.79             
 78 Grim, Lenny F             18 CANY-CA                25.80             
 79 Zarasua, Bronson A        17 CLOV-CC                25.82             
 79 Yano, Rikiya              15 AZOT-CA                25.82             
 81 Chiu, Michael P           16 CANY-CA                25.83             
 82 Hine, Tracy P             17 VJO-PC                 25.84             
 82 Clements, Matt R          17 HSA-SI                 25.84             
 84 Wallen, Kaleb S S         19 SMST-SN                25.85             
 85 Chiu, Ryan S              15 PASA-CA                25.86             
 85 Connors, Patrick C        18 Pasa-PC                25.86             
 87 Morrison, Edward B        17 Pasa-PC                25.88             
 88 Sano, Yuta A              17 Marin Pirates-PC       25.89             
 88 YU, Yaluen                16 AIA-PC                 25.89             
 90 Maryatt, Brandon W W      16 SMST-SN                25.90             
 91 Utama, Andrew S           17 BREA-CA                25.92             
 91 Nguyen, Christopher C     18 MSJA-PC                25.92             
 91 Bernard, Damien M         18 AZOT-CA                25.92             
 94 Richards, Carter J        17 WCAB-PC                25.93             
 95 Norys, Kohlton J          16 TNT-CC                 26.00             
 96 Carriaga, Lance C         17 TERA-PC                26.01             
 97 Epperson, Zachariah L     16 CAJ-SN                 26.03             
 98 Le, Kelvin D              17 ICAC-SI                26.04             
 99 Schwartz, Michael S       17 Bsc-CC                 26.05             
100 Krug, Karl B              15 YST-CA                 26.06             
100 Parizi, Kevin T           15 Daca-PC                26.06             
102 Lowe, Brandon T           15 CAST-SI                26.11             
103 Fischer-Colbrie, Tyler K  17 None Furnished-PC      26.12             
104 Dong, Jacob S             20 FAST-CA                26.16             
105 Eid, Soliman M            19 AZOT-CA                26.17             
106 Landrith, Tyler A         18 Daca-PC                26.19             
107 Nelson, Michael W         20 WCAB-PC                26.20             
108 Streichman, Derek B       19 CLOV-CC                26.22             
109 Smith, Matt A             18 CANY-CA                26.23             
109 Robertson, Kyle S         16 BUEN-CA                26.23             
111 Evans, Ryan V             19 Reno Aquatics-PC       26.30             
112 Alexis, Bobby             17 TSM-CA                 26.34             
113 McCoid, Bryan D           16 WEST-PC                26.41             
114 McCoid, Scott D           18 WEST-PC                26.44             
114 Suh, Jong-Wan             14 NOVA-CA                26.44             
116 Wolzmuth, John A          18 CLOV-CC                26.45             
116 Baxter, Kyle W            17 CLOV-CC                26.45             
116 Cawley, Ryan T            17 Marin Pirates-PC       26.45             
119 Kim, Eric S               17 Rose-CA                26.47             
120 Roepke, Boomer H          15 Reno Aquatics-PC       26.49             
120 Nonberg, David S          19 WSTA-CA                26.49             
122 House, Drake I            18 Bsc-CC                 26.56             
123 Bowen, Michael P          18 SBSC-CA                26.58             
124 Haga, Ian H               16 CLSS-CA                26.59             
124 Raegen, Scott A           22 SCSC-PC                26.59             
126 Zech, Nick G              17 ICAC-SI                26.63             
127 Rimkus, Charlie N         14 AZOT-CA                26.68             
128 den Hartog, Pieter A      15 Lodi-SN                26.71             
129 Ramirez, James J          23 SMST-SN                26.75             
129 Matthews, Andy J          19 AIA-PC                 26.75             
131 Dolar, Kevin I            17 DCD-PC                 26.93             
132 Plume, Joseph T           17 Pasa-PC                26.94             
133 Hastrup, Mikael E         16 CLOV-CC                27.35             
134 Evanilla, Danny A         18 Rose-CA                27.64             
 -- Woodward, Gabe T          26 CANY-CA                  DQ              
 
Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kobayashi, Yuen           19 Mvn-CA               4:23.50    4:19.45  
  2 Bailey, Lauren L          20 Pasa-PC              4:25.84    4:21.71  
  3 Anderson, Alyssa J        14 SMST-SN              4:26.05    4:22.94  
  4 Vanden Berge, Samantha L  16 PASA-CA              4:25.67    4:23.39  
  5 Narum, Jen L              17 PLS-PC               4:26.18    4:23.50  
  6 Perrotta, Mattea M        14 SPPY-CA              4:23.80    4:24.33  
  7 Stinson, Aimee J          18 Csst-CO              4:27.88    4:26.83  
  8 Heiss, Kristen E          18 CSC-WY               4:28.20    4:31.41  
B - Final
  9 Traylor, Amanda N         16 SEAL-CA              4:28.28    4:24.29  
 10 Imagane, Julie N          17 IHAC-CA              4:29.29    4:27.42  
 11 Buck, Lacey               15 FAST-CA              4:29.75    4:27.47  
 12 Francis, MaryBeth B       17 Mvn-CA               4:28.65    4:27.66  
 13 Wagner, Elizabeth W W     18 SMST-SN              4:28.45    4:28.68  
 14 Baxter, Tristin L         13 CLOV-CC              4:28.85    4:29.17  
 15 Radecke, Jennifer D       20 AIA-PC               4:28.79    4:31.90  
 16 Gabert, Stephanie R       15 AZOT-CA              4:29.87    4:32.78  
C - Final
 17 McLane, Julianne M M      17 TERA-PC              4:31.86    4:27.47  
 18 Witt, Jessica N           18 FAST-CA              4:31.20    4:28.94  
 19 Brix, Katelyn A A         16 TERA-PC              4:30.66    4:29.18  
 20 Logan, Melissa A          19 WEST-PC              4:31.22    4:29.70  
 21 Seaman, Lani A            20 TRA-CA               4:30.09    4:30.70  
 22 Lougee, Dena L            18 Santa Maria-CA       4:30.62    4:30.74  
 23 Rachford, Shannon E       17 SVAA-PC              4:30.79    4:31.26  
 24 Smalling, Aislinn N       15 CLSS-CA              4:31.80    4:31.41  
Preliminaries
  3 Dwelley, Kate E E         16 TERA-PC              4:23.81             
  8 Rogers, Lauren M M        18 TERA-PC              4:27.83             
 27 Caines, Amanda M M        16 SMST-SN              4:31.87             
 28 Sun, Sara                 16 PASA-CA              4:31.88             
 29 Oswald, Addie E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:31.93             
 30 Cota, Stephanie M M       17 SMST-SN              4:31.95             
 31 Zimmer, Meghan F          15 Santa Maria-CA       4:32.46             
 32 Gray, Madison E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     4:32.69             
 33 Jafari, Samantha S        18 IHAC-CA              4:32.88             
 34 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   14 Pasa-PC              4:32.89             
 35 Miller, Robyn J           21 UNPLS-PC             4:32.97             
 36 Harper, Shelley A         15 WCAB-PC              4:33.02             
 37 Lopez, Jenel L            15 IHAC-CA              4:33.28             
 38 Payne, Corri J            16 Bsc-CC               4:33.29             
 39 McGOWAN, Christine A      17 WCAB-PC              4:33.37             
 40 Tsuchyia, Ann H           16 PASA-CA              4:33.49             
 41 Bunch, Blakeley J         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:33.72             
 42 Wimer, Murphy B           15 RSD-SI               4:34.01             
 43 Greenwood, Emily G        14 CLOV-CC              4:34.14             
 44 Rogers, Rebecca C         19 WCAB-PC              4:34.42             
 45 Tursick, Emlynn E         19 SBSC-CA              4:34.71             
 46 Clarke, Emily             15 SVAA-PC              4:35.40             
 47 Palacios, Sierra S        15 SMST-SN              4:35.68             
 48 O'Brien, Rachel N N       14 UNWCA-PC             4:35.83             
 49 Carter, Stacy R           15 CLOV-CC              4:35.88             
 50 Fenton, Kerstin M         16 VACA-SN              4:36.15             
 51 Suryaatmadja, Nancy       21 Mvn-CA               4:36.16             
 52 Cobau, Stephanie L        15 IHAC-CA              4:36.22             
 52 Deyoreo, Sarah J J        17 TERA-PC              4:36.22             
 54 Games, Annika N           15 NOVA-CA              4:36.38             
 55 Jensen, Liv E             15 Pasa-PC              4:36.83             
 56 Miller, Abby C            18 IHAC-CA              4:36.95             
 57 Staley, Tara L            19 DSS-CA               4:36.98             
 58 Frazier, Karen R R        16 SMST-SN              4:37.01             
 59 Cobb, Hayley C            15 NOVA-CA              4:37.10             
 60 Stachowski, Alyssa L      15 AZOT-CA              4:37.14             
 61 Yee, Michelle J           16 Sandpipers-CA        4:37.28             
 62 Carr, Amanda C            19 WEST-PC              4:37.54             
 63 Galaz, Natalie M          20 FAST-CA              4:37.67             
 64 Quezada, Adriana M        15 SEAL-CA              4:37.68             
 65 Schauer, Alexis R         15 NOVA-CA              4:37.72             
 66 Jaquez, Lisa M            16 Reno Aquatics-PC     4:37.79             
 67 France, Kylie E           15 FAST-CA              4:38.12             
 68 Schumacher, Katelyn N     17 NOVA-CA              4:38.30             
 69 Hermann, Linda            15 RSD-SI               4:38.49             
 69 Haley, Carrah E           17 Csst-CO              4:38.49             
 71 Lim, Lynette S            13 Sca-CA               4:38.85             
 72 Tull, Alyssa A H          15 SMST-SN              4:38.95             
 73 Gregg, Laurie E           20 Pasa-PC              4:39.10             
 74 Ueno, Mao                 14 Daca-PC              4:39.14             
 75 Milberg, Kirsten M        14 HRA-CO               4:39.17             
 75 Court, Kimberly A         15 PLS-PC               4:39.17             
 77 Wahl, Rachael M           17 Santa Maria-CA       4:39.18             
 78 Warkentin, Linzy S        16 UNNOV-CA             4:39.28             
 78 Landgrebe, Shannon N      14 Sca-CA               4:39.28             
 80 Efford-Laver, Jennika S   15 South Valley-PC      4:39.42             
 81 Plantaric, Samantha J     16 STAS-SN              4:39.72             
 82 Poindexter, Oriana Z      15 NOVA-CA              4:39.79             
 83 Vint, Stephanie R         16 SPPY-CA              4:39.88             
 84 Hooper, Cheyenne A A      16 TERA-PC              4:39.91             
 85 Wenzlau, Becky C          17 Pasa-PC              4:39.92             
 85 Combs, Danielle F         16 BREA-CA              4:39.92             
 87 Reese, Bobbie L           20 SPKS-SN              4:39.99             
 88 Bolton, Melinda M         16 Mvn-CA               4:40.04             
 89 Dinh, Thuy-Mi U           17 FAST-CA              4:40.26             
 90 McHenry, Celleigh E       18 FAST-CA              4:40.88             
 91 Brown, Meagan E           15 Mvn-CA               4:41.01             
 92 Schafer, Kate L           16 BC-PN                4:41.14             
 93 Dahlquist, Kyla M         15 HRA-CO               4:41.19             
 93 Stouffer, Lara            15 AZOT-CA              4:41.19             
 95 Greene, Chelsea           16 Mvn-CA               4:41.21             
 96 Ketchum, Erin M           18 Mvn-CA               4:41.28             
 97 Jovino, Kathryn C         17 VJO-PC               4:41.36             
 98 Nelson, Shauna J          17 HRA-CO               4:41.44             
 98 Black, Katie R            16 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:41.44             
100 Parker, Emily S           19 Marin Pirates-PC     4:41.51             
101 Chacon, Krista L          18 CLOV-CC              4:41.62             
102 Lim, Elaine S             15 Sca-CA               4:41.71             
103 Mooney, Kelly L           18 WCAB-PC              4:42.06             
104 Peebles, Danielle J       18 HSA-SI               4:42.29             
105 Navala, Jennifer O        18 SVAA-PC              4:42.49             
106 Houck, Sarah E            21 TIGR-PC              4:42.60             
107 Maffris, Amanda S         14 NOVA-CA              4:42.83             
108 George, Christina E       14 VACA-SN              4:42.94             
109 Lee, Caitlin A            15 PST-SN               4:42.96             
110 Fitzgerald, Molly A       14 SEAL-CA              4:43.02             
111 Conner, Alyssa M M        15 SMST-SN              4:43.28             
112 Ritzel, Taylor A          16 HRA-CO               4:43.78             
113 Priess, Katie M           14 NOVA-CA              4:43.87             
114 Debusk, Alexandra P       16 CLOV-CC              4:43.97             
115 Rogers, Molly L           16 CANY-CA              4:44.23             
116 Harper, Kirsten A         17 WCAB-PC              4:44.28             
117 Taylor, Bonnie L          17 DSS-CA               4:44.31             
118 LePere, Nicole L          16 FAST-CA              4:44.50             
119 Guardalabene, Isa         13 BEAR-PC              4:44.54             
120 Braun, Stephanie M        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     4:44.95             
121 Haring, Anna E            17 SBSC-CA              4:44.96             
122 Gordon, Breanna J         15 Mvn-CA               4:45.06             
123 Rowe, Ali B               20 TERA-PC              4:45.39             
124 Moreno, Janae N N         16 TERA-PC              4:45.41             
125 Zhang, Adele X            16 RSD-SI               4:45.44             
125 Seelos, Lizzy G           18 Pasa-PC              4:45.44             
127 Rodriguez, Anne L         16 Mvn-CA               4:45.88             
128 Yoshiwara, Carole S       16 WCAB-PC              4:45.91             
129 Nisson, Kendal            15 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:46.28             
130 Berman, Michelle E        15 FAST-CA              4:46.57             
131 Wells, Alexandria J       14 SVAA-PC              4:47.06             
132 Tasier, Erika D           17 CLOV-CC              4:47.35             
133 Arslancan, Keli A         15 IHAC-CA              4:47.84             
134 Eaton, Lainey H           18 Pasa-PC              4:47.93             
135 Taheri, Nicole A          20 SVAA-PC              4:48.38             
136 Hall, Whitney D           18 Bsc-CC               4:48.49             
137 Naylor, Charlotte C       16 SBSC-CA              4:48.52             
138 Dickinson, Isabel C       16 SBSC-CA              4:48.64             
139 Gyuris, Vanda R           17 CLSS-CA              4:49.04             
140 Farry, Caitlin R          15 Csst-CO              4:49.23             
141 Voigt, Heather A          14 Sba-SI               4:49.40             
142 Lee, Sylvie C C           17 TERA-PC              4:50.73             
143 Bellinger, Sally L        15 Marin Pirates-PC     4:51.79             
144 Teerikorpi, Ona L L       16 TERA-PC              4:52.01             
145 Russo, Zelyne B           18 GWSC-CA              4:55.60             
146 Sitts, Kaitlyn M          16 Pasa-PC              4:56.14             
147 Raymond, Rosalie L        18 Sandpipers-CA        5:01.82             
148 Schwalb, Jessica A        17 IWV-CC               5:01.92             
 -- Kim, Jane H               17 FAST-CA                  DQ              
 -- Olveda, Stacie M          16 SMST-SN                  DQ              
 -- Rys, Rachel A             17 SBSC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Robertson, Tarolyn J      18 CAST-SI                  DQ              
 -- Gutierrez, Sarah M        19 UNPAS-PC                 DQ              
 -- Weatherman, Nicole M      19 Bch Heatwave-CA          DQ              
 -- Ajimura, Buffy M          14 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 
Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Biel, Matt B              18 TERA-PC              4:03.69    3:59.11  
  2 Tiernan, Rob M            21 TERA-PC              4:06.55    4:01.75  
  3 LaTourette, Chad E        16 Mvn-CA               4:05.03    4:02.79  
  4 Divan, Nick J             17 Mvn-CA               4:04.18    4:03.70  
  5 Hurst, Grant G            21 Bsc-CC               4:05.32    4:05.11  
  6 Hopper, Jace C            18 DSS-CA               4:05.02    4:05.71  
  7 Felton, Brooks R          19 Unattached-UT        4:06.20    4:07.64  
  8 Jafari, Michael K         19 IHAC-CA              4:06.54    4:07.79  
B - Final
  9 McNeill, Ryan M           20 FAST-CA              4:07.69    4:06.24  
 10 Deters, Andrew K          17 IHAC-CA              4:10.17    4:07.89  
 11 Owens, Daniel R           17 Mvn-CA               4:09.92    4:08.24  
 12 Barrett, Hunter C         17 BC-PN                4:10.34    4:08.33  
 13 Waggoner, Matther J       16 FAST-CA              4:07.90    4:10.17  
 14 Toth, Fabian A            20 Mvn-CA               4:09.23    4:12.60  
 15 Hamilton, Neal A          19 AIA-PC               4:10.71    4:13.74  
 16 Morrison, Edward B        17 Pasa-PC              4:10.48    4:14.53  
C - Final
 17 White, Tobin A            20 CAB-PC               4:10.88    4:08.53  
 18 Porteous, Garrett C       21 WCAB-PC              4:10.77    4:08.55  
 19 Little, Kevin A           15 NOVA-CA              4:11.51    4:09.23  
 20 Choi, Lugar S             17 AZOT-CA              4:11.29    4:09.52  
 21 Zaferes, Tom G            19 CAB-PC               4:10.99    4:09.71  
 22 Postetter, David E        18 BC-PN                4:12.00    4:11.87  
 23 Barnett-Woods, Jereme C   17 AZOT-CA              4:11.20    4:13.91  
 24 Mendoza, Paul M           16 IHAC-CA              4:11.75    4:14.21  
Preliminaries
 25 Everman, Brendan S        21 PASA-CA              4:12.03             
 26 Smith, Sean M             17 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:12.29             
 27 Sulkevich, Matthew A      18 IHAC-CA              4:12.34             
 28 Kemp, Nik E               20 SMST-SN              4:12.57             
 29 Na, Chris S               15 FAST-CA              4:12.72             
 30 Connors, Patrick C        18 Pasa-PC              4:12.91             
 31 Yamashita, Yutaro         16 NOVA-CA              4:13.07             
 32 Navarro, Alex I           15 Pasa-PC              4:13.08             
 33 Nguyen, Andrew D          16 PASA-CA              4:13.19             
 34 Winchell, Chris A         16 BC-PN                4:13.74             
 35 Watts, Timothy R          18 SVAA-PC              4:14.10             
 36 Beckman, Adam R           18 Bsc-CC               4:14.53             
 37 Yano, Rikiya              15 AZOT-CA              4:14.85             
 38 Lee, Chang K              16 PASA-CA              4:15.03             
 39 Kubalski, Artur P         17 WEST-PC              4:15.32             
 40 Hentzen, Kit J            15 IHAC-CA              4:15.33             
 41 Heinz, Adam D             17 FAST-CA              4:15.39             
 42 Pittenger, John H         19 Reno Aquatics-PC     4:15.41             
 43 Weltz, Scott W            18 SVAA-PC              4:15.42             
 44 Dentone, Matthew D D      15 TERA-PC              4:15.43             
 44 Kikuchi, Ryan R           16 AZOT-CA              4:15.43             
 46 Chamberlain, Brett K      18 Mvn-CA               4:15.47             
 47 Leto, Kyle J              19 SVAA-PC              4:15.89             
 48 Pierson, Brandon M        17 Mvn-CA               4:16.23             
 49 Nolan, Brent P            19 Mvn-CA               4:16.43             
 50 Muller, Andrew N          15 Rose-CA              4:16.51             
 51 Leelachat, Dan            20 FAST-CA              4:16.54             
 52 Smith, Kyle G             16 NOVA-CA              4:16.73             
 53 Daneke, Alex H            15 Lodi-SN              4:17.06             
 54 Yeo, Cody S               15 IHAC-CA              4:17.16             
 55 Gutsche, Taylor S         18 SBSC-CA              4:17.29             
 56 Goodell, Greg W           17 Mvn-CA               4:17.70             
 57 Quemena, Chris A          16 PASA-CA              4:17.89             
 58 Wasfy, Walid W            15 AZOT-CA              4:18.66             
 59 Vierra, Austin J          15 SMST-SN              4:18.75             
 60 Rimkus, Charlie N         14 AZOT-CA              4:18.76             
 61 Giuliani, Francis P       19 PST-SN               4:18.91             
 62 Kraetsch, Jon S           17 Bsc-CC               4:19.05             
 63 Evanilla, Danny A         18 Rose-CA              4:19.39             
 64 Greer, George W           15 AIA-PC               4:19.43             
 65 Chiu, Ryan S              15 PASA-CA              4:19.46             
 66 Anderson, Drew A          16 CLOV-CC              4:19.52             
 67 Hendrickson, David A      18 BC-PN                4:19.55             
 68 Costella, Kiel B          19 CARS-PC              4:19.70             
 69 Whitten, Taylor J J       15 SMST-SN              4:20.11             
 70 Plachta, Adam G           17 CLOV-CC              4:20.12             
 71 Silvester, Alex J         20 TSM-CA               4:20.18             
 72 Dupere, Jason G           17 Santa Maria-CA       4:20.19             
 72 McDaniel, Carson J        17 RSD-SI               4:20.19             
 74 Lencioni, Brian M         18 Bsc-CC               4:20.20             
 75 Devine, Sean P            19 Marin Pirates-PC     4:20.31             
 76 Chavez, Adrian            15 IHAC-CA              4:20.33             
 77 Rossbach, Alexander S     15 SMST-SN              4:20.42             
 78 Yap, EeSeng               17 SPPY-CA              4:20.46             
 79 Cutter, Tim R             17 SMST-SN              4:20.48             
 80 Howard, Jon M             15 Mvn-CA               4:20.75             
 81 Chaves, Quinn Z           21 Bsc-CC               4:21.30             
 82 Shymon, Stephen J         17 RSD-SI               4:21.53             
 83 Greenwood, Zachary W      16 CLOV-CC              4:21.54             
 84 Bonse, Julian G           15 GWSC-CA              4:21.89             
 85 Motley, James R           17 Santa Maria-CA       4:22.31             
 86 Rondoni, Jared A          21 CAB-PC               4:22.44             
 87 Zaich, Paul D             18 AZOT-CA              4:22.57             
 88 Chamoures, Michael J      15 Mvn-CA               4:22.70             
 89 Hopp, Brian K             16 Mvn-CA               4:22.73             
 90 Henning, Tanner W         20 CAB-PC               4:22.77             
 91 Lorey, Daniel J           14 SEAL-CA              4:22.88             
 92 Dos Reis, Alejandro N     15 AZOT-CA              4:22.92             
 93 Lowe, Brandon T           15 CAST-SI              4:23.05             
 94 Greer, Robert S           18 AIA-PC               4:23.20             
 95 Walton, "pat" G           17 Lodi-SN              4:23.32             
 96 Furber, Jamie R           17 Santa Maria-CA       4:23.42             
 97 Todd, Travis B            16 STOP-CA              4:23.44             
 98 Begovicy, Kyle            15 SPPY-CA              4:23.56             
 99 Zarasua, Bronson A        17 CLOV-CC              4:23.67             
100 Huffman-Eddy, Jon B       17 PST-SN               4:23.87             
101 Reilly, Sean M M          15 TERA-PC              4:24.14             
102 Roos, Andrew K            20 TSM-CA               4:24.16             
103 Norys, Kohlton J          16 TNT-CC               4:24.24             
104 Rafa, Kyle W              17 BC-PN                4:24.75             
105 Fackler, Carson C         17 Bsc-CC               4:24.91             
106 Hoyt, Trevor J            14 YST-CA               4:24.98             
107 Igloi, Kristof            17 TSM-CA               4:25.26             
108 Thompson, Bradley C       18 Pasa-PC              4:25.45             
109 Pare, Jonnie P            16 CLSS-CA              4:25.70             
110 Misslin, Will V           18 RAD-SN               4:25.77             
111 Seo, Andrew Y             17 AZOT-CA              4:26.09             
112 Merrill, Mike W           16 Bch Heatwave-CA      4:26.76             
113 Hastrup, Mikael E         16 CLOV-CC              4:27.04             
114 Statler, Zach B           15 TSM-CA               4:27.09             
115 Benvenuto, Paolo P        17 BC-PN                4:27.16             
116 Clements, Matt R          17 HSA-SI               4:27.34             
117 Roos, Thomas R            20 TSM-CA               4:27.59             
118 Goldfield, Alec T         18 Pasa-PC              4:27.72             
119 Litt, Joshua S            19 Sandpipers-CA        4:27.81             
120 Fuller, Brad              15 PA-PC                4:27.82             
121 Van Gemeren, Arie         18 WCAB-PC              4:28.21             
122 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  14 PLS-PC               4:28.29             
123 Barnes, Trevor B          16 IWV-CC               4:28.46             
124 Soriano, Matt W           18 FAST-CA              4:29.53             
125 Mirisola, Ian                PASA-CA              4:29.60             
126 Pagan, Darren C           16 OAPB-PC              4:29.86             
127 Alexis, Bobby             17 TSM-CA               4:30.82             
128 Trevilla, Juan J          17 Mvn-CA               4:31.59             
129 Herman, Matthew C         15 Marin Pirates-PC     4:34.29             
130 Krug, Karl B              15 YST-CA               4:34.77             
131 Long, Mitchell W          15 IWV-CC               4:35.33             
132 Kearney, Brendan J        20 VJO-PC               4:38.15             
133 Molda, Michael S          18 CAB-PC               4:43.73             
 -- Howell, Isaac L           15 FAST-CA                  DQ              
 -- Koh, Brian K              17 IHAC-CA                  DQ              
 -- Landrith, Tyler A         18 Daca-PC                  DQ              
 -- Butler, Ryan M            15 Cca-SN                   DQ              
 -- Nielsen, Kevin M          15 CLSS-CA                  DQ              
 -- Bradley, Ethan C          15 BREA-CA                  DQ              
 -- Scalise, Erik L           27 Reno Aquatics-PC         DQ              
 -- Holbrook, Spencer T       18 CLOV-CC                  DQ              
 -- Wallen, Kaleb S S         19 SMST-SN                  DQ              
 -- Clary, Tyler T            16 FAST-CA                  DQ              
 -- Edwards, Mason C          19 PST-SN                   DQ              
 -- Mata, Donny T             16 VJO-PC                   NS              
 
Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                3:52.67    3:53.21  
     1) Ghosh, Nilasha K 16             2) Schmidt, Heidi K 22            
     3) Liu, Michelle 17                4) Campbell, Whitney L 18         
  2 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                        3:50.99    3:53.53  
     1) Dwelley, Kate E E 16            2) Davis, Laura M M 21            
     3) Rogers, Lauren M M 18           4) Bard, Presley A A 17           
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:03.00    3:59.27  
     1) Dinh, Thuy-Mi U 17              2) Dong, Beth P 14                
     3) Abe, Carissa S 20               4) Witt, Jessica N 18             
  4 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:02.08    3:59.42  
     1) Vanden Berge, Samantha L 16     2) Tsuchyia, Ann H 16             
     3) Marquez, Bianca R 17            4) Sun, Sara 16                   
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:59.58    3:59.53  
     1) Kobayashi, Yuen 19              2) Klochkova, Yana A 22           
     3) Yoon, Kristen H 16              4) Suryaatmadja, Nancy 21         
  6 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:58.21    3:59.72  
     1) Cota, Stephanie M M 17          2) Dyer, Renee D D 22             
     3) Anderson, Alyssa J 14           4) Wagner, Elizabeth W W 18       
  7 Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'A'                   4:05.08    4:00.29  
     1) Colavito, Angelina R 19         2) Yee, Michelle J 16             
     3) Yee, Helen M 13                 4) Howanitz, Jace C 15            
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:04.01    4:00.77  
     1) Wong, Katherine N 18            2) Bailey, Lauren L 20            
     3) Wenzlau, Becky C 17             4) Jensen, Liv E 15               
  9 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       3:58.39    4:00.82  
     1) Cho, China L 18                 2) Covey, Lisa L 22               
     3) Simonds, Shannon M 17           4) Morgan, Erin L 20              
 10 Irvine Aquazots-CA  'A'                           4:00.32    4:01.73  
     1) Shimura, Anju 16                2) Fitzsimmons, Sara M 18         
     3) Kruszewski, Karissa H 15        4) Gabert, Stephanie R 15         
 11 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'B'                        4:05.97    4:01.91  
     1) Middleton, Regina G G 16        2) Prutton, Mariana C C 15        
     3) Carlson, Kasey A 13             4) Ajimura, Buffy M 14            
 12 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:06.13    4:02.15  
     1) Kephart, Sam N 18               2) Wahl, Rachael M 17             
     3) Lougee, Sam L 16                4) Zimmer, Meghan F 15            
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:04.13    4:02.16  
     1) Camuso, Roxy K 17               2) Bowers, Melissa A 17           
     3) Colvin, Sarah T 17              4) Kim, Hanna D 18                
 14 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:02.60    4:02.32  
     1) Games, Annika N 15              2) Schauer, Alexis R 15           
     3) Schumacher, Katelyn N 17        4) Thomas, Tara R 15              
 15 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    4:03.00    4:03.94  
     1) Bauer, Courtney G 17            2) Rogers, Rebecca C 19           
     3) Skropeta, Kathryn N 16          4) Holman, Amanda N 15            
 16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'                          3:58.43    4:04.09  
     1) Dwidar, Nadia 17                2) Baxter, Tristin L 13           
     3) Bonds, Amber L 18               4) Kiene, Erin L 18               
 17 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:07.73    4:04.28  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette E 16    2) Keenan, Caitlin E 15           
     3) Marinos, Mia A 14               4) Hermann, Linda 15              
 18 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               4:02.96    4:04.32  
     1) Lopez, Jenel L 15               2) Jafari, Samantha S 18          
     3) Nguyen, Vi D 13                 4) Imagane, Julie N 17            
 19 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         4:07.33    4:04.46  
     1) Browning, Lauren A 20           2) Gray, Madison E 15             
     3) Craig, Skylar C 18              4) Jaquez, Lisa M 16              
 20 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:05.51    4:05.03  
     1) Merz, Alexa E 17                2) Wynn, Julie C 15               
     3) Davidoff, Cara B 19             4) Wong, Katie R 17               
 20 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'                    4:04.70    4:05.03  
     1) Grothe, Alexis M 15             2) Oswald, Addie E 14             
     3) Black, Katie R 16               4) Bunch, Blakeley J 18           
 22 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:08.66    4:05.14  
     1) Maffris, Amanda S 14            2) Cook, Carri E 17               
     3) Etem, Elise V 16                4) Cobb, Hayley C 15              
 22 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   4:09.62    4:05.14  
     1) Bellinger, Sally L 15           2) Parker, Emily S 19             
     3) Lo, Alyssa S 14                 4) Trautner, Emily C 15           
 24 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                3:58.49    4:05.45  
     1) Gong, Danielle M 14             2) Brazelton, Monica J 17         
     3) Sweeney, Annie E 20             4) Hyde, Hayes P 15               
 25 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                  4:09.98    4:05.99  
     1) Caprioglio, Lisa M 17           2) Dole, Samantha J 15            
     3) Dahlquist, Kyla M 15            4) Ida, Kelsey A 17               
 26 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  4:02.00    4:06.47  
     1) Johnson, Elizabeth A A 18       2) Treleven, Paige E 15           
     3) Twilling, Kendal R R 17         4) Palacios, Sierra S 15          
 27 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:12.71    4:06.58  
     1) Plume, Liz M 20                 2) Hiller, Maryann K 18           
     3) Tansuwan, Melanie O 17          4) Strohl, Anna e 21              
 28 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:11.54    4:07.02  
     1) Grant, Rachel 16                2) Combs, Danielle F 16           
     3) Kanigowski, Angela L 15         4) Kee, Michele 13                
 29 San Pedro Peninsula YMCA-CA  'A'                  3:33.37Y   4:07.30  
     1) Perrotta, Mattea M 14           2) Vint, Stephanie R 16           
     3) Tyler, Kristen C 17             4) Young, Kelly M 15              
 30 Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc-PC  'A'              4:06.97    4:07.44  
     1) Clarke, Emily 15                2) Coetsee, Ciki J 15             
     3) Simpson, Cara L 15              4) Rachford, Shannon E 17         
 31 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:07.09    4:07.63  
     1) Francis, MaryBeth B 17          2) Dwyer, Meghan C 14             
     3) Gordon, Breanna J 15            4) Peters, Alex T 17              
 32 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    4:09.03    4:07.73  
     1) Mooney, Kelly L 18              2) Levesque, Tina L 16            
     3) Yoshiwara, Carole S 16          4) Bierwith, Kim J 17             
 32 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:13.00    4:07.73  
     1) Galaz, Natalie M 20             2) McHenry, Celleigh E 18         
     3) France, Kylie E 15              4) Buck, Lacey 15                 
 34 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         4:07.95    4:08.43  
     1) Andelson, Emily M 13            2) Lim, Lynette S 13              
     3) Lim, Elaine S 15                4) Landgrebe, Shannon N 14        
 35 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                       4:06.00    4:08.55  
     1) Isaacs, Dory J 16               2) Ouellette, Lesley M 20         
     3) Garcia, Erin S 17               4) Adams, Allison P 20            
 36 Vacaville Swim Club-SN  'A'                       4:15.41    4:09.47  
     1) George, Christina E 14          2) Fenton, Kerstin M 16           
     3) Morrill, Jessica R 16           4) Crawford, Anja N 15            
 37 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:08.14    4:10.91  
     1) Rogers, Molly L 16              2) Silva, Adriana 14              
     3) Kumaus, Michele N 19            4) Kroll, Michelle E 17           
 38 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      4:03.70    4:10.98  
     1) Beard, Marissa P 15             2) Fitzgerald, Molly A 14         
     3) Quezada, Adriana M 15           4) Traylor, Amanda N 16           
 39 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     3:58.51    4:11.54  
     1) Williams, Sarah S 17            2) Hall, Jessica D 19             
     3) Payne, Corri J 16               4) Harris, Carrera A 19           
 40 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'               4:14.57    4:11.69  
     1) Arslancan, Keli A 15            2) Cobau, Stephanie L 15          
     3) Garcia, Alex M 17               4) Miller, Abby C 18              
 41 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN  'A'                   4:09.67    4:12.06  
     1) Schafer, Kate L 16              2) Roberson, Leslie A 16          
     3) Anderson, Paige A 16            4) Bush, Meredith L 16            
 42 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'B'                          4:10.17    4:12.74  
     1) Carter, Leslie M 18             2) Greenwood, Emily G 14          
     3) Debusk, Alexandra P 16          4) Chacon, Krista L 18            
 43 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:08.33    4:12.75  
     1) Haring, Anna E 17               2) Webb, Sarah E 15               
     3) Naylor, Charlotte C 16          4) Christman, Hannah R 17         
 44 Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc-PC  'B'              4:17.84    4:13.37  
     1) Navala, Jennifer O 18           2) Williams, Tessa M 12           
     3) Shope, Laura M 16               4) Wells, Alexandria J 14         
 45 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:05.96    4:13.51  
     1) Henley, Alexandra M 15          2) Ghemigian, Khristine 15        
     3) Gyuris, Vanda R 17              4) Smalling, Aislinn N 15         
 46 Santa Cruz County Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:12.54    4:13.94  
     1) Riley, Sara E 19                2) McGuckin, Kelly A 13           
     3) Miller, Hayley E 17             4) Poteete, Anna M 17             
 47 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:13.24    4:14.09  
     1) Plummer, Diane J 16             2) Adamczyk, Emily M 14           
     3) Oscarson, Berklie N 13          4) Tse, Katherine 13              
 48 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                         4:21.89    4:14.70  
     1) Pace, Alexa S 18                2) Kelly, Lexie C 18              
     3) Akers, Christine A 18           4) Misslin, Marissa E 19          
 49 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                  4:16.65    4:14.81  
     1) Ritzel, Taylor A 16             2) Nelson, Shauna J 17            
     3) Milberg, Kirsten M 14           4) Curado, Taylor K 13            
 50 Irvine Aquazots-CA  'B'                           4:14.91    4:16.54  
     1) Stachowski, Alyssa L 15         2) Stouffer, Lara 15              
     3) Sirijariyavat, Gina V 16        4) Zaich, Sylvia P 17             
 51 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                   4:21.89    4:16.60  
     1) Greer, Margaret R 16            2) Radecke, Jennifer D 20         
     3) Hosain, Rizza J 18              4) Medved, Emily M 18             
 52 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                         4:13.33    4:17.49  
     1) Marizu, Cece A 17               2) Bray, Shannon K 15             
     3) Busch, Mandee L 19              4) Green, Jordyn E 15             
 53 Bear Swimming-PC  'A'                             3:48.99Y   4:23.77  
     1) Reingold, Sarah B 17            2) Osborn, Casey A 17             
     3) Geller, Leore T 15              4) Guardalabene, Isa 13           
 54 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                       4:20.18    4:25.32  
     1) Pool, Emily G G 16              2) Yao, Catherine Y Y 15          
     3) Lee, Morgan R R 14              4) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E E 14  
 -- Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'A'                 3:38.68Y  X4:04.60  
     1) Reese, Bobbie L 20              2) Hemmingsen, Jessie E 19        
     3) Wainwright, Nonie A 20          4) Cadag, Larissa P 20            
 -- Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                           4:17.58   X4:17.90  
     1) Chen, Emily P 14                2) Yim, Tiffany H 16              
     3) Liang, Sarah A 12               4) Ginsberg, Jennifer M 19        
 -- Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'B'                     4:10.74         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:31.81    3:29.01  
     1) Silkaitis, Terry M 21           2) Mortimer, Justin B 23          
     3) Sorge, Scott W 17               4) Owens, Daniel R 17             
  2 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     3:29.11    3:29.37  
     1) Whittington, Joe S 19           2) Scanlan, Matt R 18             
     3) Hurst, Grant G 21               4) Cox, Andrew R 19               
  3 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                        3:38.37    3:34.19  
     1) Reilly, Sean M M 15             2) Tiernan, Rob M 21              
     3) Dwelley, John A A 19            4) Biel, Matt B 18                
  4 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         3:41.30    3:35.75  
     1) Smith, Jordan B 17              2) O'Mara, Michael J 20           
     3) Scalise, Erik L 27              4) Pittenger, John H 19           
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:39.50    3:36.72  
     1) Vayo II, Louis D 19             2) Na, Chris S 15                 
     3) McNeill, Ryan M 20              4) Dong, Jacob S 20               
  6 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    3:40.51    3:36.74  
     1) Horner, Christien E 26          2) Campbell, Nicholas L 16        
     3) Porteous, Garrett C 21          4) McCREERY, Ryan C 17            
  7 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'                          3:34.22    3:36.85  
     1) Dieu, Mark J 19                 2) Zarasua, Bronson A 17          
     3) Greenwood, Zachary W 16         4) Daniels, Josh L 17             
  8 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:39.00    3:37.46  
     1) Seiler, David E E 16            2) Wallen, Kaleb S S 19           
     3) Robinson, Curtis J 20           4) Kemp, Nik E 20                 
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:41.94    3:37.92  
     1) Kraus, Evan J 18                2) Gladys, Collin M 16            
     3) Smith, Kyle G 16                4) Simo, Andrew T 18              
  9 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                   3:54.81    3:37.92  
     1) YU, Yaluen 16                   2) Greer, Robert S 18             
     3) Hamilton, Neal A 19             4) Keil, Christian M 17           
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:45.59    3:37.97  
     1) Divan, Nick J 17                2) Haley, Trevor J 21             
     3) Ashby, Cade C 19                4) Babbitt, Eric B 17             
 12 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:41.30    3:38.97  
     1) Bauer, Curtis J 19              2) Dame, Robbie M 21              
     3) Malcolm, Ben J 19               4) Bowen, Michael P 18            
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:40.13    3:39.32  
     1) Stahley, Austin C 16            2) Taylor, Jonathan B 17          
     3) Connors, Patrick C 18           4) Morrison, Edward B 17          
 14 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'B'                     3:36.12    3:39.77  
     1) Beckman, Adam R 18              2) Kraetsch, Jon S 17             
     3) Lencioni, Brian M 18            4) Bartell, Kevin A 20            
 15 Irvine Aquazots-CA  'A'                           3:42.24    3:39.85  
     1) Choi, Lugar S 17                2) Li, Wesley Y 16                
     3) Yano, Rikiya 15                 4) Zaich, Paul D 18               
 16 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         3:47.05    3:40.66  
     1) Brady, Devin H 22               2) Alexis, Bobby 17               
     3) Roos, Andrew K 20               4) Silvester, Alex J 20           
 17 Penguin Swim Team-SN  'A'                         3:41.96    3:41.65  
     1) Huffman-Eddy, Jon B 17          2) Stefani, Ryan T 17             
     3) Harris, Clay D 17               4) Edwards, Mason C 19            
 18 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN  'A'                   3:31.46    3:41.72  
     1) Postetter, David E 18           2) Mahan, Russell L 16            
     3) Barrett, Hunter C 17            4) Bernier, Evan L 18             
 19 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               3:39.66    3:42.89  
     1) Player, Scott W 17              2) Chavez, Adrian 15              
     3) Deters, Andrew K 17             4) Sulkevich, Matthew A 18        
 20 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    3:50.71    3:43.11  
     1) Sorensen, Scott C 17            2) Richards, Carter J 17          
     3) Chen, Easton K 18               4) Van Gemeren, Arie 18           
 21 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   3:43.06    3:43.25  
     1) Sano, Yuta A 17                 2) Dunn, Ben B 17                 
     3) DeMoss, Jed E 15                4) Devine, Sean P 19              
 22 Inland Coastal Aq Club-SI  'A'                    3:45.23    3:43.31  
     1) Le, Kelvin D 17                 2) McClary, Danny B 17            
     3) Zech, Nick G 17                 4) Giddens, Jeff D 17             
 23 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'                    3:46.64    3:43.64  
     1) Smith, Sean M 17                2) Ellingsen, Jeff J 18           
     3) Christian, Tiger L 20           4) Merrill, Mike W 16             
 24 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:47.11    3:43.76  
     1) Nguyen, Andrew D 16             2) Everman, Brendan S 21          
     3) Chiu, Ryan S 15                 4) Quemena, Chris A 16            
 25 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'B'                          3:44.88    3:44.03  
     1) Daniels, Jeff C 15              2) Wolzmuth, John A 18            
     3) Baxter, Kyle W 17               4) Streichman, Derek B 19         
 26 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                         3:55.29    3:44.09  
     1) Henson, Jimmy L 17              2) Gruber, Brian D 18             
     3) Misslin, Will V 18              4) Pace, Eric C 18                
 27 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    3:48.02    3:44.21  
     1) Rosales, Chris J 17             2) Todd, Travis B 16              
     3) Bates, Brett R 16               4) Price, Kyle S 21               
 28 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       3:45.00    3:44.42  
     1) Kubalski, Artur P 17            2) Garcia, Ryan R 15              
     3) McCoid, Bryan D 16              4) McCoid, Scott D 18             
 29 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:48.79    3:44.50  
     1) Li, David D 16                  2) Loie, Travis J 16              
     3) Thai, Allen B 16                4) Utama, Andrew S 17             
 30 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                3:45.92    3:44.55  
     1) Landrith, Tyler A 18            2) Goggans, Neal P 21             
     3) Parizi, Kevin T 15              4) Buonfiglio, Nicholas A 17      
 31 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                         3:55.05    3:44.59  
     1) Shilton, Robbie E 15            2) Murez, Zak P 16                
     3) Igloi, Kristof 17               4) Roos, Thomas R 20              
 32 Irvine Aquazots-CA  'B'                           3:48.72    3:44.82  
     1) Welche, Mathieu F 17            2) Eid, Soliman M 19              
     3) Barnett-Woods, Jereme C 17      4) Kikuchi, Ryan R 16             
 33 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'B'                        3:48.21    3:45.67  
     1) Dentone, Matthew D D 15         2) Curley, Joe A A 17             
     3) Mahoney, Sean R R 16            4) Billey, Michael J J 15         
 34 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:45.46    3:46.10  
     1) Chiu, Michael P 16              2) Hofstedt, Daniel H 16          
     3) Gannon, Matt L 18               4) Kristensen, Ryan D 16          
 35 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               3:48.00    3:46.64  
     1) Flores-Maxfield, Kameron K 15   2) Thompson, Bradley C 18         
     3) Plume, Joseph T 17              4) Navarro, Alex I 15             
 36 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            3:48.50    3:46.96  
     1) Soriano, Matt W 18              2) Leelachat, Dan 20              
     3) Howell, Isaac L 15              4) Heinz, Adam D 17               
 37 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:53.03    3:47.09  
     1) Fishler, Peter H 17             2) Hamer, Eric H 16               
     3) Johnson, Brian 17               4) Hays, Paris W 17               
 38 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:50.72    3:47.36  
     1) Yamashita, Yutaro 16            2) Suh, Jong-Wan 14               
     3) Little, Kevin A 15              4) Woo, Jin Y 16                  
 39 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:48.75    3:48.36  
     1) Yan, Hank 16                    2) Haga, Ian H 16                 
     3) Nielsen, Kevin M 15             4) Pare, Jonnie P 16              
 40 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                         3:51.43    3:49.51  
     1) Roepke, Boomer H 15             2) Evans, Ryan V 19               
     3) Damonte, Mike L 20              4) Garvey, Jonathan A 17          
 41 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:54.47    3:49.70  
     1) Morton, Michael W 21            2) Danh, Sam S 17                 
     3) Bonse, Julian G 15              4) Hoang, Son T 15                
 42 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  3:44.00    3:50.17  
     1) Maryatt, Brandon W W 16         2) Cutter, Tim R 17               
     3) Ramirez, James J 23             4) Heiman, Brendan M 17           
 43 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                             3:52.24    3:51.65  
     1) Wang, Kevin Y 16                2) Mirisola, Ian                  
     3) Lee, Chang K 16                 4) Enriquez, Avelino R 15         
 44 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN  'B'                   3:48.75    3:52.00  
     1) Winchell, Chris A 16            2) Hendrickson, David A 18        
     3) Rafa, Kyle W 17                 4) Benvenuto, Paolo P 17          
 45 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:51.95    3:53.35  
     1) Muller, Andrew N 15             2) Kim, Eric S 17                 
     3) Jung, Jinu 16                   4) Min, Nathan 13                 
 46 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      3:53.04    3:53.38  
     1) Cline, Richard A 15             2) Oshiro, David K 14             
     3) Smith, Jeremy E 15              4) Lorey, Daniel J 14             
 47 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'B'                   3:55.29    3:53.39  
     1) Bryant, Scott G 16              2) Forster, Ben S 16              
     3) Greer, George W 15              4) Matthews, Andy J 19            
 48 Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                          3:24.25Y   3:55.97  
     1) Burke, Toki T 19                2) Wang, Benson Z 18              
     3) Rosichan, Alexi P 19            4) Ivey, RP P 17                  
 -- Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'               3:51.09         DQ  
     1) Yeo, Cody S 15                  2) Hentzen, Kit J 15              
     3) Mendoza, Paul M 16              4) Reyes, Mik O 21                
 
Event 25  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren L          20 Pasa-PC             17:17.68   16:58.78  
  2 Narum, Jen L              17 PLS-PC              16:59.44   17:03.57  
  3 Anderson, Alyssa J        14 SMST-SN             17:11.98   17:06.59  
  4 Vanden Berge, Samantha L  16 PASA-CA             16:48.40   17:07.99  
  5 Francis, MaryBeth B       17 Mvn-CA              17:22.52   17:08.57  
  6 Buck, Lacey               15 FAST-CA             17:07.76   17:12.70  
  7 Imagane, Julie N          17 IHAC-CA             17:59.68   17:27.10  
  8 Dong, Beth P              14 FAST-CA             17:35.65   17:30.78  
  9 Baxter, Tristin L         13 CLOV-CC             17:48.98   17:32.01  
 10 Rachford, Shannon E       17 SVAA-PC             17:39.07   17:37.81  
 11 Seaman, Lani A            20 TRA-CA              18:14.67   17:40.02  
 12 Witt, Jessica N           18 FAST-CA             17:30.17   17:42.92  
 13 Caines, Amanda M M        16 SMST-SN             17:59.66   17:44.96  
 14 Oswald, Addie E           14 Bch Heatwave-CA     18:09.19   17:47.57  
 15 Smalling, Aislinn N       15 CLSS-CA             17:49.25   17:49.74  
 16 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   14 Pasa-PC             18:01.44   17:56.67  
 17 Cobau, Stephanie L        15 IHAC-CA             18:15.48   17:57.25  
 18 Stinson, Aimee J          18 Csst-CO             17:27.62   17:57.40  
 19 Traylor, Amanda N         16 SEAL-CA             17:26.62   17:59.14  
 20 Carter, Stacy R           15 CLOV-CC             17:48.31   18:00.73  
 21 Logan, Melissa A          19 WEST-PC             17:48.10   18:06.41  
 22 McHenry, Celleigh E       18 FAST-CA             17:53.91   18:07.18  
 23 Milberg, Kirsten M        14 HRA-CO              18:13.88   18:08.21  
 24 Lopez, Jenel L            15 IHAC-CA             18:16.44   18:10.11  
 25 Berman, Michelle E        15 FAST-CA             18:05.81   18:10.65  
 26 Lim, Lynette S            13 Sca-CA              17:50.23Y  18:12.74  
 27 Wimer, Murphy B           15 RSD-SI              17:48.79Y  18:13.69  
 28 Carr, Amanda C            19 WEST-PC             18:04.08   18:14.07  
 29 Gray, Madison E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC    17:38.28Y  18:18.36  
 30 Bolton, Melinda M         16 Mvn-CA              18:17.46   18:18.46  
 31 Tsuchyia, Ann H           16 PASA-CA             17:47.27Y  18:19.45  
 32 Games, Annika N           15 NOVA-CA             18:11.79   18:20.45  
 33 Navala, Jennifer O        18 SVAA-PC             17:53.61Y  18:20.71  
 34 Brown, Meagan E           15 Mvn-CA              18:11.27   18:21.87  
 35 Hooper, Cheyenne A A      16 TERA-PC             18:05.74   18:24.42  
 36 Tull, Alyssa A H          15 SMST-SN             18:20.72   18:25.77  
 37 Parker, Emily S           19 Marin Pirates-PC    18:13.00   18:26.38  
 38 Fenton, Kerstin M         16 VACA-SN             17:55.13Y  18:27.49  
 39 Eppler, Megan M           14 TNT-CC              17:54.47   18:33.08  
 40 Dahlquist, Kyla M         15 HRA-CO              17:44.96Y  18:33.53  
 41 Efford-Laver, Jennika S   15 South Valley-PC     17:54.15Y  18:36.25  
 42 Nelson, Shauna J          17 HRA-CO              17:43.57Y  18:36.92  
 43 Lim, Elaine S             15 Sca-CA              17:53.29Y  18:37.97  
 44 Rodriguez, Anne L         16 Mvn-CA              17:52.76Y  18:45.82  
 45 Ring, Tyler M             16 Lodi-SN             18:35.84   18:48.95  
 46 Gutierrez, Sarah M        19 UNPAS-PC            17:55.38   18:50.84  
 47 Lee, Caitlin A            15 PST-SN              17:54.88Y  18:54.64  
 48 Payne, Corri J            16 Bsc-CC              18:36.43   18:58.16  
 49 Jafari, Samantha S        18 IHAC-CA             17:51.72Y  19:03.12  
 
Event 26  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Lauren M M        18 TERA-PC              1:04.67    1:03.99  
  2 Heiss, Kristen E          18 CSC-WY               1:05.84    1:05.48  
  3 Bard, Presley A A         17 TERA-PC              1:06.20    1:05.52  
  4 McLane, Julianne M M      17 TERA-PC              1:06.75    1:05.81  
  5 Liu, Michelle             17 Daca-PC              1:06.54    1:05.91  
  6 Poteete, Anna M           17 Santa Cruz-PC        1:05.56    1:05.97  
  7 Dwyer, Meghan C           14 Mvn-CA               1:06.31    1:06.87  
  8 Fontana, Kiersten J       16 CAST-SI              1:07.45    1:08.89  
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Tara R            15 NOVA-CA              1:07.57    1:06.47  
 10 Stephenson, Whitney N     17 PST-SN               1:07.64    1:07.24  
 11 Wagner, Elizabeth W W     18 SMST-SN              1:07.95    1:07.27  
 12 Harris, Carrera A         19 Bsc-CC               1:07.52    1:07.76  
 13 Games, Annika N           15 NOVA-CA              1:07.45    1:08.15  
 14 Radecke, Jennifer D       20 AIA-PC               1:08.11    1:08.30  
 15 Crawford, Anja N          15 VACA-SN              1:08.04    1:08.36  
 16 Deyoreo, Sarah J J        17 TERA-PC              1:07.86    1:08.49  
C - Final
 17 Migues, Devonie M         17 NOVA-CA              1:08.35    1:06.78  
 18 Grant, Rachel             16 BREA-CA              1:08.77    1:07.04  
 19 Abe, Carissa S            20 FAST-CA              1:08.12    1:07.42  
 20 Prutton, Mariana C C      15 TERA-PC              1:08.22    1:07.52  
 21 Shimura, Anju             16 AZOT-CA              1:08.75    1:07.92  
 22 Milberg, Kirsten M        14 HRA-CO               1:08.65    1:08.01  
 23 Sirijariyavat, Gina V     16 AZOT-CA              1:08.54    1:09.04  
 24 Colvin, Sarah T           17 CANY-CA              1:08.47    1:09.60  
Preliminaries
 21 Craig, Skylar C           18 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:08.50             
 24 Ginsberg, Jennifer M      19 OSC-PC               1:08.71             
 27 Stouffer, Lara            15 AZOT-CA              1:08.78             
 28 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  14 None Furnished-PC    1:08.85             
 29 Schauer, Alexis R         15 NOVA-CA              1:08.94             
 29 Bolton, Melinda M         16 Mvn-CA               1:08.94             
 31 Carter, Leslie M          18 CLOV-CC              1:08.97             
 32 Marizu, Cece A            17 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:08.99             
 32 Barrett, Maura A          16 CAJ-SN               1:08.99             
 34 Ida, Kelsey A             17 HRA-CO               1:09.06             
 34 Haley, Carrah E           17 Csst-CO              1:09.06             
 36 Lougee, Sam L             16 Santa Maria-CA       1:09.08             
 37 Heim, Rachel A            15 CAST-SI              1:09.25             
 38 Teerikorpi, Ona L L       16 TERA-PC              1:09.26             
 38 Lougee, Dena L            18 Santa Maria-CA       1:09.26             
 40 Tursick, Emlynn E         19 SBSC-CA              1:09.41             
 40 Lutz, Rachel A            14 ICAC-SI              1:09.41             
 42 McGOWAN, Christine A      17 WCAB-PC              1:09.42             
 43 Howanitz, Jace C          15 Sandpipers-CA        1:09.45             
 44 Roberson, Leslie A        16 BC-PN                1:09.51             
 45 Pasternak, Tess A         18 UD-PC                1:09.62             
 46 Klatt, Kelsey D           14 FDST-CC              1:09.65             
 47 Tran, Cindy               13 GWSC-CA              1:09.69             
 48 Cota, Stephanie M M       17 SMST-SN              1:09.73             
 49 Middleton, Regina G G     16 TERA-PC              1:09.83             
 50 Yoon, Kristen H           16 Mvn-CA               1:10.12             
 51 Kiene, Erin L             18 CLOV-CC              1:10.15             
 52 Kroll, Michelle E         17 CANY-CA              1:10.29             
 52 Dole, Samantha J          15 HRA-CO               1:10.29             
 52 Soza, Gabriela M          16 UNNOV-CA             1:10.29             
 55 Gong, Danielle M          14 Daca-PC              1:10.32             
 56 Plantaric, Samantha J     16 STAS-SN              1:10.34             
 56 Guzman, Shanna L          28 Santa Cruz-PC        1:10.34             
 58 Court, Kimberly A         15 PLS-PC               1:10.45             
 59 Buchanan, McKenzie J J    16 TERA-PC              1:10.53             
 60 McClain, Rachell A        16 DSS-CA               1:10.55             
 61 Henley, Alexandra M       15 CLSS-CA              1:10.66             
 62 Levens, Tara E            14 Pasa-PC              1:10.70             
 63 Gray, Madison E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:10.73             
 64 Johnson, Elizabeth A A    18 SMST-SN              1:10.74             
 65 LePere, Nicole L          16 FAST-CA              1:10.84             
 66 Edmiston, Tori A          17 Csst-CO              1:10.86             
 67 Yee, Michelle J           16 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.99             
 68 O'Brien, Rachel N N       14 UNWCA-PC             1:11.01             
 69 Camuso, Roxy K            17 CANY-CA              1:11.10             
 70 Galaz, Natalie M          20 FAST-CA              1:11.12             
 71 Zimmer, Meghan F          15 Santa Maria-CA       1:11.14             
 72 Black, Katie R            16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:11.31             
 73 Torres, Elisa M M         15 TERA-PC              1:11.38             
 74 Fitzsimmons, Sara M       18 AZOT-CA              1:11.43             
 75 Hiller, Kiki M            17 Pasa-PC              1:11.47             
 76 Prutton, Diandra J J      14 TERA-PC              1:11.50             
 77 Kimmel, Jacquie N         14 Sba-SI               1:11.59             
 78 Andelson, Emily M         13 Sca-CA               1:11.63             
 79 Reed, Shelli L L          13 Sea Dragons-PC       1:11.73             
 80 Clarke, Kelsey A          16 Csst-CO              1:11.78             
 81 Simpson, Cara L           15 SVAA-PC              1:11.80             
 82 Beard, Marissa P          15 SEAL-CA              1:11.85             
 82 Morales, Amy L            15 ICAC-SI              1:11.85             
 84 Keenan, Caitlin E         15 RSD-SI               1:11.88             
 85 Wong, Katherine N         18 Pasa-PC              1:11.91             
 85 Covey, Lisa L             22 WEST-PC              1:11.91             
 85 Anderson, Paige A         16 BC-PN                1:11.91             
 88 Dinh, Thuy-Mi U           17 FAST-CA              1:11.93             
 89 Kim, Hanna D              18 CANY-CA              1:11.96             
 90 Livingstone, Kearsten T   12 CANY-CA              1:12.00             
 91 France, Kylie E           15 FAST-CA              1:12.02             
 91 Williams, Tessa M         12 SVAA-PC              1:12.02             
 91 Hermann, Linda            15 RSD-SI               1:12.02             
 94 Haycock, Timminy M        17 DSS-CA               1:12.14             
 95 Kim, Jane H               17 FAST-CA              1:12.25             
 96 Adamczyk, Emily M         14 Rose-CA              1:12.35             
 97 Bowers, Melissa A         17 CANY-CA              1:12.48             
 98 Merz, Alexa E             17 WSTA-CA              1:12.49             
 99 Sisco, Taryn M            15 ICAC-SI              1:12.54             
100 Palacios, Sierra S        15 SMST-SN              1:12.55             
101 Landgrebe, Shannon N      14 Sca-CA               1:12.60             
102 Cadag, Larissa P          20 SPKS-SN              1:12.65             
103 Marquez, Bianca R         17 PASA-CA              1:12.89             
104 Hall, Whitney D           18 Bsc-CC               1:12.94             
105 Fitzgerald, Molly A       14 SEAL-CA              1:12.98             
106 McGrath, Jillian M        17 BUEN-CA              1:13.04             
107 Hiller, Consi V           15 Pasa-PC              1:13.10             
108 Trautner, Emily C         15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:13.20             
109 Olveda, Stacie M          16 SMST-SN              1:13.25             
110 Wenzlau, Becky C          17 Pasa-PC              1:13.90             
111 Mitchell, Quirina I       17 RCA-CC               1:14.07             
112 Hooper, Cheyenne A A      16 TERA-PC              1:14.18             
113 Yee, Helen M              13 Sandpipers-CA        1:14.65             
114 Tse, Katherine            13 Rose-CA              1:14.82             
115 Christman, Hannah R       17 SBSC-CA              1:15.30             
116 Morsilli, Heather J       21 PLS-PC               1:15.86             
117 Young, Lesley Y           16 CVA-SN               1:16.04             
118 Akers, Christine A        18 RAD-SN               1:19.39             
119 Sitts, Kaitlyn M          16 Pasa-PC              1:19.52             
 -- Bierwith, Kim J           17 WCAB-PC              1:09.54         X   
 -- Skropeta, Kathryn N       16 WCAB-PC                  DQ              
 -- Stinson, Aimee J          18 Csst-CO                  DQ              
 -- Kruszewski, Karissa H     15 AZOT-CA                  NS              
 
Event 27  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vayo II, Louis D          19 FAST-CA                58.91      58.07  
  2 Donnelly, Danny C         17 CAB-PC                 58.27      58.22  
  3 Norys, Kohlton J          16 TNT-CC                 59.65      59.71  
  4 Ashby, Cade C             19 Mvn-CA               1:00.64      59.93  
  5 Tusup, Shane R            17 TERA-PC              1:00.30    1:00.36  
  6 Sulkevich, Matthew A      18 IHAC-CA              1:01.11    1:00.69  
  7 Ota, Patrick E            20 RCA-CC               1:01.18    1:01.01  
  8 Scanlan, Matt R           18 Bsc-CC               1:00.94    1:02.48  
B - Final
  9 Watts, Timothy R          18 SVAA-PC              1:01.55      59.88  
 10 Clary, Tyler T            16 FAST-CA              1:01.72    1:00.69  
 11 Edwall, Chuck E           18 CAST-SI              1:01.63    1:01.25  
 12 Roos, Thomas R            20 TSM-CA               1:01.40    1:01.27  
 13 Plume, Joseph T           17 Pasa-PC              1:01.99    1:01.60  
 14 Hopper, Jace C            18 DSS-CA               1:01.60    1:01.98  
 15 Pierson, Brandon M        17 Mvn-CA               1:01.50    1:02.67  
 16 Lundgaard, Bret E         19 DSS-CA               1:01.28    1:08.47  
C - Final
 17 Sorge, Scott W            17 Mvn-CA               1:02.70    1:00.96  
 18 Christian, Tiger L        20 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:02.81    1:02.15  
 19 Malcolm, Ben J            19 SBSC-CA              1:02.64    1:02.25  
 20 Sorensen, Scott C         17 WCAB-PC              1:02.13    1:02.77  
 21 White, Tobin A            20 CAB-PC               1:02.96    1:02.82  
 22 Loie, Travis J            16 BREA-CA              1:02.94    1:02.99  
 23 Brady, Devin H            22 TSM-CA               1:02.18    1:03.29  
 24 McCoid, Scott D           18 WEST-PC              1:02.98    1:03.80  
Preliminaries
  9 Scalise, Erik L           27 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:01.24             
 15 Seiler, David E E         16 SMST-SN              1:01.63             
 21 Ellingsen, Jeff J         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:02.58             
 24 Smith, Jordan B           17 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:02.72             
 27 Rizk, Joe S               17 HSA-SI               1:02.96             
 29 Mata, Donny T             16 VJO-PC               1:02.98             
 31 Price, Kyle S             21 STOP-CA              1:03.00             
 32 Simo, Andrew T            18 NOVA-CA              1:03.14             
 33 Dentone, Matthew D D      15 TERA-PC              1:03.15             
 34 Beckman, Adam R           18 Bsc-CC               1:03.21             
 35 Dunipace, Eric A          20 PLS-PC               1:03.27             
 36 Pagan, Darren C           16 OAPB-PC              1:03.28             
 37 Keil, Christian M         17 AIA-PC               1:03.31             
 38 Le, Kelvin D              17 ICAC-SI              1:03.35             
 39 McClary, Danny B          17 ICAC-SI              1:03.47             
 40 Kline, Peter R            15 CLOV-CC              1:03.55             
 41 Parizi, Kevin T           15 Daca-PC              1:03.56             
 42 Leopold, Jonaathan C      15 UNAH-SN              1:03.61             
 43 Chiu, Michael P           16 CANY-CA              1:03.62             
 44 Morales, Adam S           17 ICAC-SI              1:03.64             
 45 Daneke, Alex H            15 Lodi-SN              1:03.68             
 46 Godbe, Andrew E           16 Mvn-CA               1:03.69             
 47 Garcia, Ryan R            15 WEST-PC              1:03.81             
 48 O'Neil, Gavin T           15 TERA-PC              1:03.82             
 48 Winchell, Chris A         16 BC-PN                1:03.82             
 50 Johnson, Sean A           17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:03.85             
 51 Lentz, Ian M              18 TVA-PC               1:03.87             
 52 Johnson, Brian            17 WSTA-CA              1:03.88             
 53 Gannon, Matt L            18 CANY-CA              1:04.02             
 54 Hine, Tracy P             17 VJO-PC               1:04.08             
 55 Pluemer, Adam             18 None Furnished-PC    1:04.22             
 56 Sanchez, Chris D          17 Sba-SI               1:04.43             
 57 Matsumoto, Bradley D      18 RCA-CC               1:04.44             
 58 Simoni, Evan V            15 CAST-SI              1:04.52             
 59 Van DE Valk, Adam N       17 Bsc-CC               1:04.58             
 60 Dunn, Ben B               17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:04.79             
 61 Kemp, Nik E               20 SMST-SN              1:04.92             
 62 O'Mara, Michael J         20 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:04.93             
 62 Roos, Andrew K            20 TSM-CA               1:04.93             
 64 Nguyen, Christopher C     18 MSJA-PC              1:05.01             
 65 Yap, EeSeng               17 SPPY-CA              1:05.10             
 66 Na, Chris S               15 FAST-CA              1:05.18             
 67 Mirisola, Ian                PASA-CA              1:05.28             
 68 Eid, Soliman M            19 AZOT-CA              1:05.37             
 69 Pace, Eric C              18 RAD-SN               1:05.65             
 70 Bowen, Michael P          18 SBSC-CA              1:05.68             
 71 Giddens, Jeff D           17 ICAC-SI              1:05.72             
 72 Berry, Bryan A            18 Bsc-CC               1:05.84             
 73 Underwood, Russ W W       17 None Furnished-PC    1:06.03             
 74 Byrd, Jeff D              16 DSS-CA               1:06.16             
 75 Kikuchi, Ryan R           16 AZOT-CA              1:06.18             
 76 Henning, Tanner W         20 CAB-PC               1:06.36             
 77 Kraus, Evan J             18 NOVA-CA              1:06.60             
 78 Nielsen, Kevin M          15 CLSS-CA              1:06.63             
 79 Chapman, Bobby W          17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:06.81             
 80 Welche, Mathieu F         17 AZOT-CA              1:06.87             
 81 Zarasua, Bronson A        17 CLOV-CC              1:07.12             
 82 Zarasua, Roman A          19 CLOV-CC              1:07.35             
 83 Heiman, Brendan M         17 SMST-SN              1:07.70             
 84 Misslin, Will V           18 RAD-SN               1:07.78             
 85 Grim, Lenny F             18 CANY-CA              1:07.82             
 86 Whittington, Joe S        19 Bsc-CC               1:07.89             
 87 Burke, Toki T             19 QUIK-PC              1:08.25             
 88 Streichman, Derek B       19 CLOV-CC              1:10.10             
 89 Walton, "pat" G           17 Lodi-SN              1:10.34             
 90 Butler, Ryan M            15 Cca-SN               1:12.66             
 -- Carriaga, Lance C         17 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 -- Reilly, Sean M M          15 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 -- Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    17 Daca-PC                  NS              
 
Event 28  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaTourette, Chad E        16 Mvn-CA              15:39.03   15:44.24  
  2 Biel, Matt B              18 TERA-PC             15:43.66   15:52.17  
  3 Waggoner, Matther J       16 FAST-CA             16:26.86   16:11.36  
  4 Jafari, Michael K         19 IHAC-CA             16:16.07   16:12.34  
  5 McNeill, Ryan M           20 FAST-CA             16:10.75   16:19.49  
  6 Toth, Fabian A            20 Mvn-CA              16:26.97   16:20.86  
  7 Howell, Isaac L           15 FAST-CA             16:40.13   16:21.30  
  8 Yano, Rikiya              15 AZOT-CA             16:27.21   16:24.23  
  9 Felton, Brooks R          19 Unattached-UT       16:12.85   16:24.73  
 10 Hentzen, Kit J            15 IHAC-CA             17:04.60   16:29.18  
 11 Deters, Andrew K          17 IHAC-CA             15:46.04   16:31.63  
 12 Hamilton, Neal A          19 AIA-PC              16:32.98   16:32.85  
 13 Everman, Brendan S        21 PASA-CA             16:53.92   16:39.38  
 14 Nolan, Brent P            19 Mvn-CA              16:11.96   16:40.89  
 15 Kikuchi, Ryan R           16 AZOT-CA             16:42.40   16:41.63  
 16 Chamberlain, Brett K      18 Mvn-CA              16:50.42   16:45.23  
 17 Postetter, David E        18 BC-PN               17:14.65   16:45.45  
 18 Gutsche, Taylor S         18 SBSC-CA             16:21.35   16:45.54  
 19 Sulkevich, Matthew A      18 IHAC-CA             16:51.47   16:45.91  
 20 Rossbach, Alexander S     15 SMST-SN             16:46.41   16:46.47  
 21 Zarasua, Roman A          19 CLOV-CC             16:18.12   16:47.96  
 22 Mendoza, Paul M           16 IHAC-CA             17:01.66   16:49.18  
 23 Heinz, Adam D             17 FAST-CA             16:49.81   16:49.68  
 24 Yeo, Cody S               15 IHAC-CA             17:19.73   16:50.37  
 25 Smith, Sean M             17 Bch Heatwave-CA     16:56.92   16:51.80  
 26 Goodell, Greg W           17 Mvn-CA              17:07.29   16:52.98  
 27 Nguyen, Andrew D          16 PASA-CA             16:45.26   16:54.09  
 28 Quemena, Chris A          16 PASA-CA             16:42.02   16:54.15  
 29 Chaves, Quinn Z           21 Bsc-CC              17:39.92   16:54.55  
 30 Whitten, Taylor J J       15 SMST-SN             16:32.02Y  17:00.02  
 31 Anderson, Drew A          16 CLOV-CC             17:24.99   17:02.79  
 32 Barnett-Woods, Jereme C   17 AZOT-CA             16:50.84   17:05.44  
 33 Rimkus, Charlie N         14 AZOT-CA             16:53.97   17:08.84  
 34 Greer, George W           15 AIA-PC              17:28.92   17:09.80  
 35 Begovicy, Kyle            15 SPPY-CA             17:13.57   17:11.49  
 36 Hopp, Brian K             16 Mvn-CA              17:27.89   17:11.96  
 37 Navarro, Alex I           15 Pasa-PC             17:16.58   17:13.94  
 38 Costella, Kiel B          19 CARS-PC             17:22.69   17:15.05  
 39 Wasfy, Walid W            15 AZOT-CA             17:43.86   17:17.48  
 40 Dupere, Jason G           17 Santa Maria-CA      17:11.82   17:18.31  
 41 McDaniel, Carson J        17 RSD-SI              16:32.45Y  17:18.96  
 42 Kim, Isaac Y              15 FAST-CA             16:52.91Y  17:24.52  
 43 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  14 PLS-PC              17:29.99   17:26.21  
 44 Statler, Zach B           15 TSM-CA              17:19.78   17:26.67  
 45 Leto, Kyle J              19 SVAA-PC             16:37.56   17:26.88  
 46 Chamoures, Michael J      15 Mvn-CA              17:24.34   17:27.12  
 47 Devine, Sean P            19 Marin Pirates-PC    16:33.56Y  17:28.27  
 48 Herman, Matthew C         15 Marin Pirates-PC    16:35.31Y  17:28.58  
 49 Henning, Tanner W         20 CAB-PC              17:21.13   17:29.30  
 50 Butler, Ryan M            15 Cca-SN              16:51.43Y  17:31.75  
 51 Lee, Chang K              16 PASA-CA             16:56.83   17:32.47  
 52 Muller, Andrew N          15 Rose-CA             16:41.29   17:32.61  
 53 Roos, Andrew K            20 TSM-CA              16:47.09   17:32.71  
 54 Benvenuto, Paolo P        17 BC-PN               16:40.10   17:34.72  
 55 Lencioni, Brian M         18 Bsc-CC              17:12.66   17:35.32  
 56 Furber, Jamie R           17 Santa Maria-CA      16:56.20Y  17:36.81  
 57 Lowe, Brandon T           15 CAST-SI             16:43.17Y  17:37.64  
 58 Motley, James R           17 Santa Maria-CA      16:58.40Y  17:40.33  
 59 Giuliani, Francis P       19 PST-SN              17:26.08   17:42.40  
 60 Shymon, Stephen J         17 RSD-SI              17:25.86   17:42.43  
 -- Hastrup, Mikael E         16 CLOV-CC             17:02.48         NS  
 
Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hehn, Keri L              24 Mvn-CA               1:10.48    1:10.23  
  2 Andrade, Lisa L           25 CANY-CA              1:12.31    1:11.66  
  3 Gabert, Stephanie R       15 AZOT-CA              1:13.91    1:11.84  
  4 Schmidt, Heidi K          22 Daca-PC              1:13.71    1:12.99  
  5 Freeman, Katy N           18 WCAB-PC              1:13.66    1:13.92  
  6 Schweitzer, Colleen R     17 HRA-CO               1:14.74    1:14.18  
  7 Frazier, Karen R R        16 SMST-SN              1:14.38    1:14.44  
  8 Hiller, Maryann K         18 Pasa-PC              1:14.99    1:15.68  
B - Final
  9 Alvarez, Elena P          18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:15.89    1:15.15  
 10 Brix, Katelyn A A         16 TERA-PC              1:16.54    1:15.85  
 11 Morgan, Erin L            20 WEST-PC              1:15.33    1:15.91  
 12 Carlson, Kasey A          13 TERA-PC              1:15.84    1:16.02  
 13 Catalano, Shellene E      22 CLOV-CC              1:15.20    1:16.04  
 13 Utami, Lina C             24 Mvn-CA               1:16.38    1:16.04  
 15 Adams, Allison P          20 WEST-PC              1:15.97    1:16.45  
 16 Kimmel, Dani M            17 Sba-SI               1:16.43    1:16.61  
C - Final
 17 Bush, Meredith L          16 BC-PN                1:17.08    1:14.87  
 18 Adamczyk, Emily M         14 Rose-CA              1:16.74    1:16.01  
 19 Bradley, Paige K          14 TERA-PC              1:16.77    1:16.16  
 20 Peters, Alex T            17 Mvn-CA               1:17.00    1:16.86  
 21 Cook, Carri E             17 NOVA-CA              1:17.07    1:16.98  
 22 Ferguson, Jessica D D     15 SMST-SN              1:16.64    1:17.28  
 23 Nguyen, Vi D              13 IHAC-CA              1:16.78    1:17.41  
 24 Lord, "meggie" M          16 Lodi-SN              1:17.13    1:17.77  
Preliminaries
  7 Davis, Laura M M          21 TERA-PC              1:14.65             
 26 Green, Jordyn E           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:17.27             
 27 Read, Haley L             14 Pasa-PC              1:17.30             
 28 Crisp, Valerie K          15 Csst-CO              1:17.39             
 29 Brown, Cortney D          16 Cca-SN               1:17.63             
 30 Simonds, Shannon M        17 WEST-PC              1:17.65             
 31 Hicks, Kayleen N          16 CAJ-SN               1:17.72             
 32 Wulf, Ashley E            17 TERA-PC              1:17.73             
 33 Silvester, Karina L       17 TSM-CA               1:17.77             
 34 Morrill, Jessica R        16 VACA-SN              1:17.89             
 35 Ouellette, Lesley M       20 WEST-PC              1:17.99             
 36 Maryatt, Ashley M M       18 SMST-SN              1:18.01             
 37 McCall, Rachel S          14 SPPY-CA              1:18.05             
 38 Poindexter, Oriana Z      15 NOVA-CA              1:18.08             
 39 Yoder, Shaila A           14 UNWCA-PC             1:18.13             
 40 Patterson, Lizette H      17 CANY-CA              1:18.21             
 41 Zaich, Sylvia P           17 AZOT-CA              1:18.30             
 42 Sweeney, Annie E          20 Daca-PC              1:18.39             
 43 Treleven, Paige E         15 SMST-SN              1:18.53             
 44 Naylor, Charlotte C       16 SBSC-CA              1:18.58             
 44 MACKY, Caitlin J          16 CAST-SI              1:18.58             
 46 Dean, Hailey M            17 HSA-SI               1:18.63             
 47 Langner, Bailey J J       17 TERA-PC              1:18.72             
 48 Harper, Kirsten A         17 WCAB-PC              1:18.74             
 49 Dyer, Renee D D           22 SMST-SN              1:18.83             
 50 Migues, Devonie M         17 NOVA-CA              1:18.87             
 50 Skropeta, Kathryn N       16 WCAB-PC              1:18.87             
 52 Hemmingsen, Jessie E      19 SPKS-SN              1:18.92             
 53 Bowdle, Alyssa L          16 AZOT-CA              1:18.93             
 54 Wong, Kimberly B          13 IHAC-CA              1:19.02             
 55 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   14 CLSS-CA              1:19.11             
 56 Danny, Jordan S           13 CANY-CA              1:19.27             
 57 Pierce, Megan C C         18 SMST-SN              1:19.29             
 58 Hopp, Camille R           14 Mvn-CA               1:19.36             
 59 Kanigowski, Angela L      15 BREA-CA              1:19.43             
 60 Johnson, Christine M      16 CAST-SI              1:19.44             
 61 Wimer, Murphy B           15 RSD-SI               1:19.50             
 62 Galaz, Natalie M          20 FAST-CA              1:19.52             
 63 Butler, Jeanette L        16 Slo Seahawks-CA      1:19.58             
 64 Pagett, Valerie E         15 SPPY-CA              1:19.66             
 65 Priess, Katie M           14 NOVA-CA              1:19.70             
 66 Browning, Lauren A        20 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:19.75             
 67 Shope, Laura M            16 SVAA-PC              1:19.79             
 68 Rodriguez, Anne L         16 Mvn-CA               1:19.90             
 69 Eaton, Lainey H           18 Pasa-PC              1:19.92             
 70 Gong, Danielle M          14 Daca-PC              1:20.05             
 71 Streight, Crystal S       17 DSS-CA               1:20.09             
 72 Godbe, Alison B           15 Mvn-CA               1:20.10             
 73 Harrington, Fawn R R      17 SMST-SN              1:20.11             
 74 Sotiropoulos, Anastasia   16 NOVA-CA              1:20.18             
 75 Young, Lesley Y           16 CVA-SN               1:20.27             
 76 Clarke, Kelsey A          16 Csst-CO              1:20.28             
 77 Isaacs, Dory J            16 WEST-PC              1:20.29             
 78 Ford, Joclyn R            15 TNT-CC               1:20.36             
 79 Lutz, Rachel A            14 ICAC-SI              1:20.39             
 80 Roy, Jenna E              14 BUEN-CA              1:20.50             
 81 Webb, Sarah E             15 SBSC-CA              1:20.53             
 82 Harper, Shelley A         15 WCAB-PC              1:20.65             
 83 Twilling, Kendal R R      17 SMST-SN              1:20.76             
 83 Irvin, Emily C            15 Bsc-CC               1:20.76             
 85 Loyd, Alyson A            18 STOP-CA              1:20.83             
 85 Willoughby, Elena G       18 UD-PC                1:20.83             
 87 Hanson, Leah M            17 Bsc-CC               1:20.88             
 88 Narum, Lisa A             15 PLS-PC               1:20.94             
 89 Geerdes, Sarah E          15 Esc-SI               1:21.09             
 90 Henley, Alexandra M       15 CLSS-CA              1:21.11             
 91 Liang, Sarah A            12 OSC-PC               1:21.19             
 92 Furgatch, Sarah R         13 AZOT-CA              1:21.20             
 93 Collier, Amanda M         20 WEST-PC              1:21.29             
 94 Spach, Margaret M         14 NOVA-CA              1:21.30             
 95 Morillo, Jordan C         15 TNT-CC               1:21.34             
 96 Bellinger, Sally L        15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:21.39             
 97 Solchaga, Romy C          16 STOP-CA              1:21.42             
 98 Buchbinder, Lindsey B     15 SEAL-CA              1:21.68             
 99 Evans, Rachel C           18 Bsc-CC               1:21.90             
100 Kimmel, Jacquie N         14 Sba-SI               1:21.96             
101 Tang, Amy C               17 SEAL-CA              1:22.21             
102 Sisco, Taryn M            15 ICAC-SI              1:22.33             
103 Jensen, Liv E             15 Pasa-PC              1:22.76             
104 Tansuwan, Melanie O       17 Pasa-PC              1:22.91             
105 Yim, Tiffany H            16 OSC-PC               1:23.39             
106 Busch, Mandee L           19 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:24.00             
107 Crowley, Megan E          18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:24.09             
108 Schafer, Kate L           16 BC-PN                1:24.10             
109 Williams, Sarah S         17 Bsc-CC               1:25.72             
110 Affinito, Michon M        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:26.55             
111 Baxter, Tristin L         13 CLOV-CC              1:26.91             
112 Chen, Emily P             14 OSC-PC               1:30.26             
 -- Lee, Sylvie C C           17 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 -- Howanitz, Jace C          15 Sandpipers-CA            DQ              
 -- Ghosh, Nilasha K          16 Daca-PC                  DQ              
 
Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunter, Richard R         19 Mvn-CA               1:05.64    1:04.68  
  2 Bartell, Kevin A          20 Bsc-CC               1:06.30    1:05.23  
  3 Gladys, Collin M          16 NOVA-CA              1:06.37    1:05.62  
  4 Divan, Paul E             19 Mvn-CA               1:05.39    1:05.72  
  5 Mahan, Russell L          16 BC-PN                1:06.65    1:06.60  
  6 Silvester, Alex J         20 TSM-CA               1:06.82    1:07.17  
  7 Payne, Kyle S             20 MSJA-PC              1:06.99    1:07.27  
  8 Michelmore, John C        22 UNAT-SN              1:06.43    1:07.34  
B - Final
  9 Belyy, Alexey             23 Bsc-CC               1:07.49    1:06.63  
 10 Kalmikovs, Val M          32 Bsc-CC               1:07.75    1:07.34  
 11 Robinson, Curtis J        20 SMST-SN              1:07.94    1:07.62  
 12 Epperson, Zachariah L     16 CAJ-SN               1:07.84    1:07.66  
 13 Stahley, Austin C         16 Pasa-PC              1:07.85    1:08.09  
 14 Silkaitis, Terry M        21 Mvn-CA               1:07.78    1:08.10  
 15 Godbe, Andrew E           16 Mvn-CA               1:08.29    1:08.49  
 16 Flores-Maxfield, Kameron  15 Pasa-PC              1:08.28    1:09.13  
C - Final
 17 Utama, Andrew S           17 BREA-CA              1:08.96    1:08.53  
 18 Morrell, Andrew D         15 VACA-SN              1:08.60    1:08.67  
 19 Reyes, Mik O              21 IHAC-CA              1:08.61    1:08.89  
 20 Fischer, Brandon J        16 PLS-PC               1:09.43    1:09.17  
 21 Samarin, Daniel S         15 FDST-CC              1:09.37    1:09.64  
 22 O'Connor, Myles M         18 WSTA-CA              1:09.26    1:09.75  
 23 Murez, Zak P              16 TSM-CA               1:09.40    1:09.78  
 24 Suh, Jong-Wan             14 NOVA-CA              1:08.66    1:10.08  
Preliminaries
  9 Nelson, Michael W         20 WCAB-PC              1:07.47             
 21 Zech, Nick G              17 ICAC-SI              1:08.86             
 22 Rosales, Chris J          17 STOP-CA              1:08.92             
 24 Hine, Tracy P             17 VJO-PC               1:09.20             
 29 Campbell, Nicholas L      16 WCAB-PC              1:09.45             
 30 Richards, Carter J        17 WCAB-PC              1:09.55             
 31 Pai, Vincent H            15 BREA-CA              1:09.59             
 32 Leelachat, Dan            20 FAST-CA              1:09.73             
 33 Zaich, Paul D             18 AZOT-CA              1:09.80             
 34 Goggans, Neal P           21 Daca-PC              1:09.89             
 35 Jepson, Travis S          17 WEST-PC              1:10.04             
 36 Luu, Chris V              14 PASA-CA              1:10.19             
 37 Chen, Easton K            18 WCAB-PC              1:10.23             
 38 Morton, Michael W         21 GWSC-CA              1:10.27             
 39 Comeau, Sean R            18 Sandpipers-CA        1:10.31             
 40 Pagan, Darren C           16 OAPB-PC              1:10.37             
 41 Perry, MACKENZIE J        16 AZOT-CA              1:10.42             
 42 Talmadge, Matt S          15 SBSC-CA              1:10.43             
 43 Koh, Brian K              17 IHAC-CA              1:10.55             
 44 Freeman, Tim V            15 WCAB-PC              1:10.60             
 45 Chiu, Ryan S              15 PASA-CA              1:10.66             
 46 Quemena, Chris A          16 PASA-CA              1:10.71             
 47 Carriaga, Lance C         17 TERA-PC              1:10.80             
 48 YU, Yaluen                16 AIA-PC               1:11.01             
 49 Dong, Jacob S             20 FAST-CA              1:11.04             
 50 Garvey, Jonathan A        17 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:11.24             
 51 Smith, Kyle G             16 NOVA-CA              1:11.25             
 52 Raegen, Scott A           22 SCSC-PC              1:11.37             
 53 Cline, Richard A          15 SEAL-CA              1:11.46             
 54 LO, Peter C               16 Pasa-PC              1:11.50             
 55 Seo, Andrew Y             17 AZOT-CA              1:11.55             
 56 Curley, Joe A A           17 TERA-PC              1:11.62             
 57 Moon, Matt R              18 Bsc-CC               1:11.71             
 58 Schlundt Bodien, Marcus   16 Mvn-CA               1:11.73             
 59 Damonte, Mike L           20 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:11.77             
 60 Rafa, Kyle W              17 BC-PN                1:11.87             
 61 Payne, Byron A            19 SMST-SN              1:11.95             
 62 Maryatt, Brandon W W      16 SMST-SN              1:11.97             
 63 McCREERY, Ryan C          17 WCAB-PC              1:11.98             
 64 Hopper, Jared A           16 TNT-CC               1:12.09             
 65 Dos Reis, Alejandro N     15 AZOT-CA              1:12.14             
 66 Kang, Brandon S           16 SPPY-CA              1:12.15             
 67 Yeo, Cody S               15 IHAC-CA              1:12.24             
 68 Baxter, Trent J           15 CLOV-CC              1:12.29             
 69 Hoang, Son T              15 GWSC-CA              1:12.33             
 70 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     14 PASA-CA              1:12.38             
 71 Li, David D               16 BREA-CA              1:12.43             
 72 Wang, Kevin Y             16 PASA-CA              1:12.50             
 73 Hoyt, Trevor J            14 YST-CA               1:12.84             
 74 Smith, Matt A             18 CANY-CA              1:12.87             
 75 Igloi, Kristof            17 TSM-CA               1:12.91             
 76 Van Gemeren, Arie         18 WCAB-PC              1:13.07             
 77 Matthews, Andy J          19 AIA-PC               1:13.15             
 78 Barrett, Hunter C         17 BC-PN                1:13.20             
 79 Morales, Adam S           17 ICAC-SI              1:13.76             
 80 Johnson, Scott T          18 Mvn-CA               1:13.83             
 81 Mata, Donny T             16 VJO-PC               1:13.90             
 82 Parizi, Kevin T           15 Daca-PC              1:13.96             
 83 Wieser, Ray C             15 SASO-SN              1:14.02             
 84 Dolar, Kevin I            17 DCD-PC               1:14.16             
 85 Li, Wesley Y              16 AZOT-CA              1:14.32             
 86 Roepke, Boomer H          15 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:14.85             
 87 House, Drake I            18 Bsc-CC               1:14.90             
 88 Henson, Jimmy L           17 RAD-SN               1:15.35             
 89 Woo, Jin Y                16 NOVA-CA              1:17.74             
 90 Bernard, Damien M         18 AZOT-CA              1:18.75             
 -- Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    17 Daca-PC              1:09.90         X   
 -- Magner, Sheldon S         16 UNNOV-CA             1:09.02         X   
 -- Heinz, Adam D             17 FAST-CA                  DQ              
 -- Harris, Clay D            17 PST-SN                   DQ              
 -- Mahoney, Sean R R         16 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 -- Hanna, Collin D           15 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 
Event 31  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Tara R            15 NOVA-CA              1:03.13    1:00.89  
  2 Klochkova, Yana A         22 Mvn-CA               1:02.91    1:01.77  
  3 Davis, Laura M M          21 TERA-PC              1:03.76    1:02.20  
  4 Dwelley, Kate E E         16 TERA-PC              1:02.94    1:02.44  
  5 Caprioglio, Lisa M        17 HRA-CO               1:04.69    1:04.33  
  6 Wahl, Rachael M           17 Santa Maria-CA       1:04.79    1:04.35  
  7 Etem, Elise V             16 NOVA-CA              1:04.66    1:04.88  
  8 Rys, Rachel A             17 SBSC-CA              1:04.13    1:05.51  
B - Final
  9 O'Brien, Rachel N N       14 UNWCA-PC             1:05.77    1:04.46  
 10 Grant, Rachel             16 BREA-CA              1:05.53    1:04.50  
 11 Heim, Rachel A            15 CAST-SI              1:05.63    1:04.95  
 12 Holman, Amanda N          15 WCAB-PC              1:05.35    1:05.28  
 13 Colavito, Angelina R      19 Sandpipers-CA        1:05.50    1:05.49  
 14 Torres, Elisa M M         15 TERA-PC              1:05.31    1:05.77  
 15 Magyar, Lydia A           17 NOVA-CA              1:05.55    1:06.55  
 16 Perrotta, Mattea M        14 SPPY-CA              1:05.46    1:06.91  
C - Final
 17 Kephart, Sam N            18 Santa Maria-CA       1:05.79    1:05.13  
 18 Maffris, Amanda S         14 NOVA-CA              1:06.16    1:05.24  
 19 Prutton, Mariana C C      15 TERA-PC              1:05.91    1:05.68  
 20 Howanitz, Jace C          15 Sandpipers-CA        1:06.03    1:05.93  
 21 Rachford, Shannon E       17 SVAA-PC              1:05.86    1:06.01  
 22 Mitchell, Ana S           14 RCA-CC               1:06.08    1:06.15  
 23 Hyde, Hayes P             15 Daca-PC              1:06.13    1:06.18  
 24 Harris, Carrera A         19 Bsc-CC               1:06.10    1:07.43  
Preliminaries
 10 Craig, Skylar C           18 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:05.33             
 17 Schwalb, Jennifer M       19 IWV-CC               1:05.73             
 19 Bunch, Blakeley J         18 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:05.79             
 24 Miller, Robyn J           21 UNPLS-PC             1:06.06             
 29 Stachowski, Alyssa L      15 AZOT-CA              1:06.21             
 30 Dahlquist, Kyla M         15 HRA-CO               1:06.39             
 31 Miller, Abby C            18 IHAC-CA              1:06.42             
 32 Taylor, Bonnie L          17 DSS-CA               1:06.61             
 33 Staley, Tara L            19 DSS-CA               1:06.67             
 34 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   16 RSD-SI               1:06.70             
 35 Andelson, Emily M         13 Sca-CA               1:06.79             
 36 Roberson, Leslie A        16 BC-PN                1:06.80             
 37 Tyler, Kristen C          17 SPPY-CA              1:07.01             
 38 MACKY, Caitlin J          16 CAST-SI              1:07.03             
 39 Lougee, Sam L             16 Santa Maria-CA       1:07.15             
 40 Liu, Michelle             17 Daca-PC              1:07.16             
 41 Greene, Chelsea           16 Mvn-CA               1:07.17             
 42 Struempf, Mary K          18 WCAB-PC              1:07.18             
 43 Tursick, Emlynn E         19 SBSC-CA              1:07.21             
 44 Hall, Jessica D           19 Bsc-CC               1:07.23             
 45 Medina, Kimberly A        16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:07.27             
 45 Misslin, Marissa E        19 RAD-SN               1:07.27             
 47 Livingstone, Kearsten T   12 CANY-CA              1:07.31             
 48 Schauer, Alexis R         15 NOVA-CA              1:07.49             
 49 Kiene, Erin L             18 CLOV-CC              1:07.57             
 50 Garcia, Erin J            17 BC-PN                1:07.59             
 51 Geerdes, Sarah E          15 Esc-SI               1:07.62             
 52 Butler, Jeanette L        16 Slo Seahawks-CA      1:07.63             
 53 Bauer, Courtney G         17 WCAB-PC              1:07.66             
 54 Coetsee, Ciki J           15 SVAA-PC              1:07.69             
 55 Brix, Katelyn A A         16 TERA-PC              1:07.72             
 55 Porter, Haley M           14 PST-SN               1:07.72             
 57 Soza, Gabriela M          16 UNNOV-CA             1:07.73             
 58 Middleton, Regina G G     16 TERA-PC              1:07.74             
 59 Bradley, Paige K          14 TERA-PC              1:07.75             
 60 Trautner, Emily C         15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:07.77             
 61 Kumaus, Michele N         19 CANY-CA              1:07.80             
 62 Urban, Jeannie R          20 Pasa-PC              1:07.81             
 63 Klatt, Kelsey D           14 FDST-CC              1:07.83             
 64 Colvin, Sarah T           17 CANY-CA              1:07.86             
 65 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  14 None Furnished-PC    1:07.92             
 66 Kemp, Chelsea B           15 SPPY-CA              1:07.93             
 67 Strohl, Anna e            21 Pasa-PC              1:07.95             
 68 Wong, Katherine N         18 Pasa-PC              1:07.97             
 69 Yee, Helen M              13 Sandpipers-CA        1:07.98             
 70 Quezada, Adriana M        15 SEAL-CA              1:08.01             
 71 Tang, Amy C               17 SEAL-CA              1:08.09             
 71 Abe, Carissa S            20 FAST-CA              1:08.09             
 73 Warkentin, Linzy S        16 UNNOV-CA             1:08.13             
 74 Clarke, Emily             15 SVAA-PC              1:08.21             
 75 Cho, China L              18 WEST-PC              1:08.23             
 76 Moreno, Michelle B B      13 TERA-PC              1:08.26             
 77 Jaquez, Lisa M            16 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:08.27             
 78 Rowe, Ali B               20 TERA-PC              1:08.28             
 79 Cota, Stephanie M M       17 SMST-SN              1:08.34             
 80 Alvarez, Elena P          18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:08.39             
 80 Teerikorpi, Ona L L       16 TERA-PC              1:08.39             
 82 Narum, Lisa A             15 PLS-PC               1:08.44             
 83 Carmody, Katie G          16 SASO-SN              1:08.46             
 84 Robertson, Tarolyn J      18 CAST-SI              1:08.49             
 85 Fenton, Kerstin M         16 VACA-SN              1:08.50             
 86 Cobb, Hayley C            15 NOVA-CA              1:08.57             
 87 Schlitz, Jessica M        16 CVA-SN               1:08.60             
 88 Ketchum, Erin M           18 Mvn-CA               1:08.63             
 89 Johnson, Elizabeth A A    18 SMST-SN              1:08.64             
 90 Ginsberg, Jennifer M      19 OSC-PC               1:08.65             
 90 Murez, Andi               13 TSM-CA               1:08.65             
 92 Shimura, Anju             16 AZOT-CA              1:08.73             
 93 Bonds, Amber L            18 CLOV-CC              1:08.77             
 94 Castejon, Margaux E       15 Daca-PC              1:08.81             
 95 Buck, Lacey               15 FAST-CA              1:08.84             
 96 Garcia, Alex M            17 IHAC-CA              1:08.85             
 97 Haring, Anna E            17 SBSC-CA              1:08.87             
 97 Osborn, Casey A           17 BEAR-PC              1:08.87             
 99 Dwidar, Nadia             17 CLOV-CC              1:08.88             
100 LePere, Nicole L          16 FAST-CA              1:08.97             
101 Sotiropoulos, Anastasia   16 NOVA-CA              1:09.01             
102 Krager, Rachel A          15 CANY-CA              1:09.09             
103 Akers, Christine A        18 RAD-SN               1:09.12             
104 Lougee, Dena L            18 Santa Maria-CA       1:09.22             
105 Black, Katie R            16 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:09.25             
105 Carter, Stephanie E       21 MSJA-PC              1:09.25             
107 Ida, Kelsey A             17 HRA-CO               1:09.26             
108 Buchanan, McKenzie J J    16 TERA-PC              1:09.28             
109 Lee, Caitlin A            15 PST-SN               1:09.30             
110 Plantaric, Samantha J     16 STAS-SN              1:09.36             
111 Gyuris, Vanda R           17 CLSS-CA              1:09.46             
112 Kroll, Michelle E         17 CANY-CA              1:09.47             
113 Marinos, Mia A            14 RSD-SI               1:09.53             
114 Ajimura, Buffy M          14 TERA-PC              1:09.64             
115 Kelly, Lexie C            18 RAD-SN               1:09.73             
115 Stouffer, Lara            15 AZOT-CA              1:09.73             
117 Willoughby, Elena G       18 UD-PC                1:09.77             
118 Bowen, Kristen C          15 YST-CA               1:09.92             
119 Tansuwan, Melanie O       17 Pasa-PC              1:09.95             
120 Plume, Liz M              20 Pasa-PC              1:10.01             
121 Bolton, Melinda M         16 Mvn-CA               1:10.03             
122 Davidoff, Cara B          19 WSTA-CA              1:10.05             
123 Curado, Taylor K          13 HRA-CO               1:10.14             
124 Tull, Alyssa A H          15 SMST-SN              1:10.18             
124 Twilling, Kendal R R      17 SMST-SN              1:10.18             
126 Cramer, Heather L         16 QUIK-PC              1:10.20             
127 Nelson, Shauna J          17 HRA-CO               1:10.22             
128 Naylor, Charlotte C       16 SBSC-CA              1:10.28             
128 Bowers, Melissa A         17 CANY-CA              1:10.28             
130 Prutton, Diandra J J      14 TERA-PC              1:10.29             
131 Harrington, Fawn R R      17 SMST-SN              1:10.32             
132 Bohnett, Brittany M       18 Csst-CO              1:10.33             
133 Grothe, Alexis M          15 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:10.38             
134 Mistry, Katie A           16 SPPY-CA              1:10.42             
135 Yung, Anita               15 TERA-PC              1:10.47             
136 Turner, Natalie J         17 UN-CA                1:10.55             
137 Bliven, Devin K           17 South Valley-PC      1:10.63             
138 Dole, Samantha J          15 HRA-CO               1:10.75             
139 Warkentin, Rachel C       15 RCA-CC               1:10.77             
140 Pace, Alexa S             18 RAD-SN               1:10.84             
140 Berman, Michelle E        15 FAST-CA              1:10.84             
142 Deters, Erinn             18 Mvn-CA               1:11.42             
143 Bray, Shannon K           15 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:11.55             
144 Tsuchyia, Ann H           16 PASA-CA              1:11.63             
145 Pasternak, Tess A         18 UD-PC                1:11.67             
146 Russo, Zelyne B           18 GWSC-CA              1:12.02             
147 Tran, Cindy               13 GWSC-CA              1:12.05             
148 Streight, Crystal S       17 DSS-CA               1:12.27             
149 Yoshiwara, Carole S       16 WCAB-PC              1:12.31             
150 Treleven, Paige E         15 SMST-SN              1:12.46             
151 Wainwright, Nonie A       20 SPKS-SN              1:13.38             
152 Lord, "meggie" M          16 Lodi-SN              1:13.46             
153 Hanson, Leah M            17 Bsc-CC               1:13.89             
154 Reed, Shelli L L          13 Sea Dragons-PC       1:14.39             
155 Bush, Meredith L          16 BC-PN                1:14.48             
156 Poindexter, Oriana Z      15 NOVA-CA              1:15.64             
 -- Kruszewski, Karissa H     15 AZOT-CA              1:04.71         X   
 -- Beard, Marissa P          15 SEAL-CA                  DQ              
 -- Schumacher, Katelyn N     17 NOVA-CA                  DQ              
 -- Bard, Presley A A         17 TERA-PC                  DQ              
 -- Ghosh, Nilasha K          16 Daca-PC                  DQ              
 -- Guzman, Shanna L          28 Santa Cruz-PC            DQ              
 -- Braun, Stephanie M        17 Reno Aquatics-PC         NS              
 -- Ferrell, Kirsty A         17 TCC-CA                   NS              
 -- Barrett, Maura A          16 CAJ-SN                   NS              
 -- Kim, Jane H               17 FAST-CA                  NS              
 -- Dong, Beth P              14 FAST-CA                  NS              
 
Event 32  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwelley, John A A         19 TERA-PC                55.92      56.00  
  2 Zaferes, Tom G            19 CAB-PC                 56.41      56.17  
  3 Seiler, David E E         16 SMST-SN                56.85      56.32  
  4 Bernier, Evan L           18 BC-PN                  57.24      56.74  
  5 Scanlan, Matt R           18 Bsc-CC                 57.35      56.87  
  6 Vayo II, Louis D          19 FAST-CA                57.36      57.21  
  7 Lundgaard, Bret E         19 DSS-CA                 57.15      57.27  
  8 Donnelly, Danny C         17 CAB-PC                 57.51      58.79  
B - Final
  9 Owens, Daniel R           17 Mvn-CA                 58.03      57.46  
 10 Kleyn, Aaron J            22 Mvn-CA                 58.28      58.50  
 11 Danh, Sam S               17 GWSC-CA                58.29      58.89  
 12 Berry, Bryan A            18 Bsc-CC                 58.87      59.01  
 13 Harris, Clay D            17 PST-SN                 58.95      59.04  
 14 McNeill, Ryan M           20 FAST-CA                58.34      59.11  
 15 Bauer, Curtis J           19 SBSC-CA                58.71      59.20  
 16 Silkaitis, Terry M        21 Mvn-CA                 57.66      59.21  
C - Final
 17 Campbell, Nicholas L      16 WCAB-PC                59.51      58.78  
 18 Nguyen, Christopher C     18 MSJA-PC                59.48      58.84  
 19 Weber, Justin W           17 CAB-PC                 59.06      59.11  
 20 McCREERY, Ryan C          17 WCAB-PC                59.01      59.50  
 21 Byrd, Jeff D              16 DSS-CA                 59.46      59.70  
 22 Wallen, Kaleb S S         19 SMST-SN                59.68    1:00.18  
 23 Reilly, Sean M M          15 TERA-PC                59.66    1:00.32  
 24 Bartell, Kevin A          20 Bsc-CC                 59.67    1:10.60  
Preliminaries
  4 Pollard, Justin C         19 UNALM-PC               57.15             
 15 McClary, Danny B          17 ICAC-SI                58.63             
 21 Lentz, Ian M              18 TVA-PC                 59.26             
 24 Porteous, Garrett C       21 WCAB-PC                59.49             
 29 Giddens, Jeff D           17 ICAC-SI                59.69             
 29 Silvester, Alex J         20 TSM-CA                 59.69             
 31 Haley, Trevor J           21 Mvn-CA                 59.75             
 32 Kraetsch, Jon S           17 Bsc-CC                 59.82             
 33 Yamashita, Yutaro         16 NOVA-CA                59.94             
 34 Dame, Robbie M            21 SBSC-CA                59.95             
 35 Player, Scott W           17 IHAC-CA                59.96             
 36 Gladys, Collin M          16 NOVA-CA              1:00.00             
 37 Rosales, Chris J          17 STOP-CA              1:00.01             
 37 Cox, Andrew R             19 Bsc-CC               1:00.01             
 39 Damonte, Mike L           20 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:00.09             
 40 Lee, Chang K              16 PASA-CA              1:00.12             
 40 Norys, Kohlton J          16 TNT-CC               1:00.12             
 42 Pagan, Darren C           16 OAPB-PC              1:00.16             
 43 Ramirez, James J          23 SMST-SN              1:00.18             
 44 Smith, Kyle G             16 NOVA-CA              1:00.19             
 45 Chavez, Adrian            15 IHAC-CA              1:00.23             
 45 Bates, Brett R            16 STOP-CA              1:00.23             
 47 Pace, Eric C              18 RAD-SN               1:00.28             
 48 Babbitt, Eric B           17 Mvn-CA               1:00.30             
 49 Sorensen, Scott C         17 WCAB-PC              1:00.35             
 50 Beckman, Adam R           18 Bsc-CC               1:00.36             
 51 Yano, Rikiya              15 AZOT-CA              1:00.41             
 52 Perry, MACKENZIE J        16 AZOT-CA              1:00.43             
 53 Reyes, Mik O              21 IHAC-CA              1:00.46             
 54 Smith, Jordan B           17 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:00.52             
 55 McCoid, Scott D           18 WEST-PC              1:00.57             
 56 Aguilar, Tim D            17 PASA-CA              1:00.64             
 57 Ota, Patrick E            20 RCA-CC               1:00.66             
 58 Morrison, Edward B        17 Pasa-PC              1:00.67             
 59 Muller, Andrew N          15 Rose-CA              1:00.68             
 60 Yan, Hank                 16 CLSS-CA              1:00.74             
 61 Keil, Christian M         17 AIA-PC               1:00.83             
 62 Cushing, Alex D           17 EBSD-PC              1:00.88             
 63 Sano, Yuta A              17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:00.90             
 64 Jung, Jinu                16 Rose-CA              1:00.95             
 65 Le, Kelvin D              17 ICAC-SI              1:00.99             
 66 Irwin, Matt L             17 UN-CA                1:01.01             
 67 Hong, Jimmy D             17 Mvn-CA               1:01.05             
 68 Kim, Michael H            15 FAST-CA              1:01.13             
 69 Daniels, Josh L           17 CLOV-CC              1:01.14             
 70 Nielsen, Kevin M          15 CLSS-CA              1:01.20             
 71 Kim, Eric S               17 Rose-CA              1:01.28             
 72 Garcia, Ryan R            15 WEST-PC              1:01.33             
 73 Taylor, Jonathan B        17 Pasa-PC              1:01.36             
 74 Baxter, Kyle W            17 CLOV-CC              1:01.39             
 75 Welche, Mathieu F         17 AZOT-CA              1:01.48             
 76 Gannon, Matt L            18 CANY-CA              1:01.51             
 77 Flores-Maxfield, Kameron  15 Pasa-PC              1:01.55             
 78 Dyck, Kevin W             17 RCA-CC               1:01.63             
 79 Connors, Patrick C        18 Pasa-PC              1:01.64             
 80 Christian, Tiger L        20 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:01.75             
 81 Thai, Allen B             16 BREA-CA              1:01.77             
 82 Walker, Tyler T           16 Mvn-CA               1:01.78             
 83 Kemp, Nik E               20 SMST-SN              1:01.81             
 84 Igloi, Kristof            17 TSM-CA               1:01.84             
 85 Oshiro, David K           14 SEAL-CA              1:01.87             
 86 Van Gemeren, Arie         18 WCAB-PC              1:01.88             
 87 McCoid, Bryan D           16 WEST-PC              1:02.03             
 88 Hopper, Jace C            18 DSS-CA               1:02.05             
 89 Daniels, Jeff C           15 CLOV-CC              1:02.11             
 90 Bernard, Damien M         18 AZOT-CA              1:02.18             
 91 Burke, Toki T             19 QUIK-PC              1:02.23             
 92 Ringdahl, Erik N          20 TRA-CA               1:02.29             
 93 Haga, Ian H               16 CLSS-CA              1:02.34             
 94 Cline, Richard A          15 SEAL-CA              1:02.48             
 95 Kristensen, Ryan D        16 CANY-CA              1:02.51             
 96 Edwall, Chuck E           18 CAST-SI              1:02.58             
 97 Rondoni, Jared A          21 CAB-PC               1:02.64             
 98 Costella, Kiel B          19 CARS-PC              1:02.67             
 99 Lefstein, David L         17 HSA-SI               1:02.76             
100 Rizk, Joe S               17 HSA-SI               1:02.81             
101 Barber, Stephen J         17 NOVA-CA              1:02.82             
102 Chen, Easton K            18 WCAB-PC              1:02.87             
103 Price, Kyle S             21 STOP-CA              1:02.96             
104 Clements, Matt R          17 HSA-SI               1:03.10             
105 Plume, Joseph T           17 Pasa-PC              1:03.28             
106 Roepke, Boomer H          15 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:03.38             
107 Gruber, Brian D           18 RAD-SN               1:03.49             
107 Smith, Matt A             18 CANY-CA              1:03.49             
109 Hedrick, Evan M           15 BUEN-CA              1:04.65             
110 Talmadge, Matt S          15 SBSC-CA              1:04.66             
111 Landrith, Tyler A         18 Daca-PC              1:04.83             
112 Furber, Jamie R           17 Santa Maria-CA       1:04.88             
113 Molda, Michael S          18 CAB-PC               1:04.95             
114 Pluemer, Adam             18 None Furnished-PC    1:05.46             
115 Evans, Ryan V             19 Reno Aquatics-PC     1:06.06             
116 Hoyt, Trevor J            14 YST-CA               1:06.11             
 -- Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    17 Daca-PC                58.80         X   
 -- Scalise, Erik L           27 Reno Aquatics-PC         DQ              
 -- Vanis, Martin             15 Bch Heatwave-CA          NS              
 -- Leopold, Jonaathan C      15 UNAH-SN                  NS              
 -- Simo, Andrew T            18 NOVA-CA                  NS              

Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:21.57    4:16.55  
     1) Dwyer, Meghan C 14              2) Hehn, Keri L 24                
     3) Klochkova, Yana A 22            4) Kobayashi, Yuen 19             
  2 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                        4:16.16    4:18.20  
     1) Rogers, Lauren M M 18           2) Brix, Katelyn A A 16           
     3) Davis, Laura M M 21             4) Dwelley, Kate E E 16           
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:22.13    4:21.29  
     1) Liu, Michelle 17                2) Schmidt, Heidi K 22            
     3) Ghosh, Nilasha K 16             4) Campbell, Whitney L 18         
  4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:26.58    4:26.69  
     1) Wagner, Elizabeth W W 18        2) Frazier, Karen R R 16          
     3) Anderson, Alyssa J 14           4) Dyer, Renee D D 22             
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:27.16    4:27.53  
     1) Games, Annika N 15              2) Cook, Carri E 17               
     3) Thomas, Tara R 15               4) Schauer, Alexis R 15           
  6 Irvine Aquazots-CA  'A'                           4:24.76    4:27.54  
     1) Shimura, Anju 16                2) Gabert, Stephanie R 15         
     3) Stachowski, Alyssa L 15         4) Fitzsimmons, Sara M 18         
  7 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                  4:29.54    4:28.07  
     1) Ida, Kelsey A 17                2) Schweitzer, Colleen R 17       
     3) Caprioglio, Lisa M 17           4) Dole, Samantha J 15            
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:28.02    4:28.22  
     1) Bailey, Lauren L 20             2) Hiller, Maryann K 18           
     3) Urban, Jeannie R 20             4) Wong, Katherine N 18           
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:36.03    4:30.50  
     1) Kroll, Michelle E 17            2) Andrade, Lisa L 25             
     3) Colvin, Sarah T 17              4) Camuso, Roxy K 17              
 10 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'B'                        4:26.05    4:31.22  
     1) McLane, Julianne M M 17         2) Carlson, Kasey A 13            
     3) Prutton, Mariana C C 15         4) Bard, Presley A A 17           
 11 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       4:25.49    4:31.39  
     1) Simonds, Shannon M 17           2) Adams, Allison P 20            
     3) Morgan, Erin L 20               4) Cho, China L 18                
 12 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:39.00    4:31.43  
     1) Abe, Carissa S 20               2) Galaz, Natalie M 20            
     3) Witt, Jessica N 18              4) Dinh, Thuy-Mi U 17             
 13 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:36.64    4:33.68  
     1) Migues, Devonie M 17            2) Poindexter, Oriana Z 15        
     3) Etem, Elise V 16                4) Maffris, Amanda S 14           
 14 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'                          4:27.14    4:34.01  
     1) Carter, Leslie M 18             2) Catalano, Shellene E 22        
     3) Kiene, Erin L 18                4) Dwidar, Nadia 17               
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:29.17    4:34.62  
     1) Bolton, Melinda M 16            2) Utami, Lina C 24               
     3) Greene, Chelsea 16              4) Suryaatmadja, Nancy 21         
 16 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN  'A'                   4:37.04    4:34.76  
     1) Roberson, Leslie A 16           2) Bush, Meredith L 16            
     3) Garcia, Erin J 17               4) Schafer, Kate L 16             
 17 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                4:28.63    4:34.98  
     1) Gong, Danielle M 14             2) Sweeney, Annie E 20            
     3) Hyde, Hayes P 15                4) Brazelton, Monica J 17         
 18 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:39.73    4:35.28  
     1) Sun, Sara 16                    2) Vanden Berge, Samantha L 16    
     3) Marquez, Bianca R 17            4) Tsuchyia, Ann H 16             
 19 Vacaville Swim Club-SN  'A'                       4:39.19    4:36.36  
     1) Crawford, Anja N 15             2) Morrill, Jessica R 16          
     3) Fenton, Kerstin M 16            4) George, Christina E 14         
 20 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:36.30    4:36.80  
     1) Lougee, Sam L 16                2) Zimmer, Meghan F 15            
     3) Wahl, Rachael M 17              4) Kephart, Sam N 18              
 21 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               4:31.19    4:36.86  
     1) Miller, Abby C 18               2) Boosalis, Maryann K 18         
     3) Imagane, Julie N 17             4) Lopez, Jenel L 15              
 22 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                       4:42.50    4:37.25  
     1) Covey, Lisa L 22                2) Ouellette, Lesley M 20         
     3) Collier, Amanda M 20            4) Isaacs, Dory J 16              
 23 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:28.21    4:37.97  
     1) Tursick, Emlynn E 19            2) Naylor, Charlotte C 16         
     3) Rys, Rachel A 17                4) Webb, Sarah E 15               
 24 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  4:35.00    4:38.01  
     1) Conner, Alyssa M M 15           2) Treleven, Paige E 15           
     3) Twilling, Kendal R R 17         4) Cota, Stephanie M M 17         
 25 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:58.77Y   4:38.05  
     1) Keenan, Caitlin E 15            2) Wimer, Murphy B 15             
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette E 16    4) Hermann, Linda 15              
 26 San Pedro Peninsula YMCA-CA  'A'                  4:04.44Y   4:38.45  
     1) Vint, Stephanie R 16            2) McCall, Rachel S 14            
     3) Tyler, Kristen C 17             4) Perrotta, Mattea M 14          
 27 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:39.26    4:38.74  
     1) Levens, Tara E 14               2) Read, Haley L 14               
     3) Seelos, Lizzy G 18              4) Jensen, Liv E 15               
 28 Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc-PC  'A'              4:39.69    4:38.82  
     1) Simpson, Cara L 15              2) Shope, Laura M 16              
     3) Rachford, Shannon E 17          4) Clarke, Emily 15               
 29 College Area Swm Team-SI  'A'                     4:32.17    4:39.09  
     1) Fontana, Kiersten J 16          2) MACKY, Caitlin J 16            
     3) Heim, Rachel A 15               4) Smith, Jessica L 18            
 30 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         4:31.88    4:39.25  
     1) Marizu, Cece A 17               2) Green, Jordyn E 15             
     3) Craig, Skylar C 18              4) Browning, Lauren A 20          
 31 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    4:36.88    4:39.53  
     1) McGOWAN, Christine A 17         2) Harper, Kirsten A 17           
     3) Struempf, Mary K 18             4) Skropeta, Kathryn N 16         
 32 Colorado Springs Swim Team-CO  'A'                4:37.66    4:39.65  
     1) Clarke, Kelsey A 16             2) Crisp, Valerie K 15            
     3) Bohnett, Brittany M 18          4) Haley, Carrah E 17             
 33 Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'A'                   4:40.03    4:40.01  
     1) Yee, Michelle J 16              2) Howanitz, Jace C 15            
     3) Colavito, Angelina R 19         4) Yee, Helen M 13                
 34 Santa Cruz County Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:43.97    4:40.12  
     1) Guzman, Shanna L 28             2) McGuckin, Kelly A 13           
     3) Miller, Hayley E 17             4) Poteete, Anna M 17             
 35 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:36.45    4:40.58  
     1) Livingstone, Kearsten T 12      2) Patterson, Lizette H 17        
     3) Kumaus, Michele N 19            4) Kim, Hanna D 18                
 36 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:41.35    4:41.17  
     1) Grant, Rachel 16                2) Kanigowski, Angela L 15        
     3) Utama, Michelle J 14            4) Kee, Michele 13                
 37 Penguin Swim Team-SN  'A'                         4:45.86    4:42.09  
     1) Stephenson, Whitney N 17        2) Heauser, Colleen M 15          
     3) Porter, Haley M 14              4) Lee, Caitlin A 15              
 38 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'               4:46.33    4:42.35  
     1) Jafari, Samantha S 18           2) Nguyen, Vi D 13                
     3) Garcia, Alex M 17               4) Arslancan, Keli A 15           
 39 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:47.00    4:42.51  
     1) LePere, Nicole L 16             2) Berman, Michelle E 15          
     3) Buck, Lacey 15                  4) France, Kylie E 15             
 40 Irvine Aquazots-CA  'B'                           4:33.05    4:43.66  
     1) Stouffer, Lara 15               2) Zaich, Sylvia P 17             
     3) Furgatch, Sarah R 13            4) Sirijariyavat, Gina V 16       
 41 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'B'                          4:39.32    4:44.44  
     1) Greenwood, Emily G 14           2) Tasier, Erika D 17             
     3) Bonds, Amber L 18               4) Baxter, Tristin L 13           
 42 Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'A'                 4:08.64Y   4:44.68  
     1) Cadag, Larissa P 20             2) Hemmingsen, Jessie E 19        
     3) Wainwright, Nonie A 20          4) Reese, Bobbie L 20             
 43 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      4:36.10    4:44.96  
     1) Fitzgerald, Molly A 14          2) Buchbinder, Lindsey B 15       
     3) Beard, Marissa P 15             4) Traylor, Amanda N 16           
 44 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:52.82    4:45.79  
     1) Merz, Alexa E 17                2) Davidoff, Cara B 19            
     3) Wong, Katie R 17                4) Wynn, Julie C 15               
 45 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:35.67    4:45.85  
     1) Henley, Alexandra M 15          2) Brousseau, Jacqueline V 14     
     3) Gyuris, Vanda R 17              4) Ghemigian, Khristine 15        
 46 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                         4:52.99    4:46.21  
     1) Pace, Alexa S 18                2) Kelly, Lexie C 18              
     3) Akers, Christine A 18           4) Misslin, Marissa E 19          
 47 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     4:26.57    4:46.82  
     1) Hall, Jessica D 19              2) Irvin, Emily C 15              
     3) Harris, Carrera A 19            4) Williams, Sarah S 17           
 48 Central Valley Aquatics-SN  'A'                   4:51.42    4:47.21  
     1) Lee, Hillary G 18               2) Young, Lesley Y 16             
     3) Schlitz, Jessica M 16           4) Young, Stephanie K 13          
 49 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   4:42.71    4:47.89  
     1) Lo, Alyssa S 14                 2) Alvarez, Elena P 18            
     3) Trautner, Emily C 15            4) Bellinger, Sally L 15          
 50 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                         4:46.16    4:49.33  
     1) Gray, Madison E 15              2) Affinito, Michon M 17          
     3) Jaquez, Lisa M 16               4) Bray, Shannon K 15             
 51 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                       4:50.22    4:50.68  
     1) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E E 14   2) Lee, Morgan R R 14             
     3) Yao, Catherine Y Y 15           4) Pool, Emily G G 16             
 52 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:44.46    4:51.29  
     1) Oscarson, Berklie N 13          2) Adamczyk, Emily M 14           
     3) Plummer, Diane J 16             4) Tse, Katherine 13              
 53 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                           4:48.87    4:52.36  
     1) Ginsberg, Jennifer M 19         2) Yim, Tiffany H 16              
     3) Liang, Sarah A 12               4) Chen, Emily P 14               
 54 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                  4:46.03    4:53.13  
     1) Milberg, Kirsten M 14           2) Dahlquist, Kyla M 15           
     3) Nelson, Shauna J 17             4) Ritzel, Taylor A 16            
 55 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                   4:15.79    4:53.91  
     1) Hosain, Rizza J 18              2) Radecke, Jennifer D 20         
     3) Bonino, Sara A 16               4) Greer, Margaret R 16           
 56 Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc-PC  'B'              4:13.14Y   4:54.50  
     1) Williams, Tessa M 12            2) Navala, Jennifer O 18          
     3) Coetsee, Ciki J 15              4) Wells, Alexandria J 14         
 57 Bear Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:17.37Y   5:02.52  
     1) Reingold, Sarah B 17            2) Stoller, Ursula E 15           
     3) Osborn, Casey A 17              4) Guardalabene, Isa 13           
 -- Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    4:29.67         DQ  
     1) Bierwith, Kim J 17              2) Freeman, Katy N 18             
     3) Holman, Amanda N 15             4) Bauer, Courtney G 17           
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         4:48.53         DQ  
     1) Landgrebe, Shannon N 14         2) Lim, Lynette S 13              
     3) Andelson, Emily M 13            4) Lim, Elaine S 15               
 
Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     3:53.78    3:53.95  
     1) Beckman, Adam R 18              2) Bartell, Kevin A 20            
     3) Scanlan, Matt R 18              4) Whittington, Joe S 19          
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:57.25    3:55.26  
     1) Ashby, Cade C 19                2) Divan, Paul E 19               
     3) Silkaitis, Terry M 21           4) Sorge, Scott W 17              
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:01.50    3:59.47  
     1) Vayo II, Louis D 19             2) Dong, Jacob S 20               
     3) McNeill, Ryan M 20              4) Na, Chris S 15                 
  4 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                        3:54.43    4:03.25  
     1) Dentone, Matthew D D 15         2) Curley, Joe A A 17             
     3) Dwelley, John A A 19            4) Reilly, Sean M M 15            
  5 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    4:05.25    4:03.36  
     1) Sorensen, Scott C 17            2) Nelson, Michael W 20           
     3) Porteous, Garrett C 21          4) McCREERY, Ryan C 17            
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:09.96    4:04.11  
     1) Plume, Joseph T 17              2) Flores-Maxfield, Kameron K 15  
     3) Morrison, Edward B 17           4) Stahley, Austin C 16           
  6 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:59.11    4:04.11  
     1) Seiler, David E E 16            2) Maryatt, Brandon W W 16        
     3) Ramirez, James J 23             4) Kemp, Nik E 20                 
  8 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:12.04    4:04.14  
     1) Brady, Devin H 22               2) Silvester, Alex J 20           
     3) Roos, Thomas R 20               4) Roos, Andrew K 20              
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:04.20    4:04.32  
     1) Little, Kevin A 15              2) Gladys, Collin M 16            
     3) Smith, Kyle G 16                4) Kraus, Evan J 18               
 10 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'B'                     4:02.44    4:04.49  
     1) Van DE Valk, Adam N 17          2) Belyy, Alexey 23               
     3) Berry, Bryan A 18               4) Cox, Andrew R 19               
 11 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         4:07.22    4:04.88  
     1) Smith, Jordan B 17              2) Scalise, Erik L 27             
     3) Damonte, Mike L 20              4) Pittenger, John H 19           
 12 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               4:12.85    4:05.77  
     1) Sulkevich, Matthew A 18         2) Reyes, Mik O 21                
     3) Player, Scott W 17              4) Deters, Andrew K 17            
 13 Irvine Aquazots-CA  'A'                           4:03.17    4:05.97  
     1) Kikuchi, Ryan R 16              2) Perry, MACKENZIE J 16          
     3) Yano, Rikiya 15                 4) Choi, Lugar S 17               
 14 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN  'A'                   3:55.87    4:06.48  
     1) Postetter, David E 18           2) Mahan, Russell L 16            
     3) Bernier, Evan L 18              4) Barrett, Hunter C 17           
 15 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:12.00    4:06.60  
     1) Clary, Tyler T 16               2) Howell, Isaac L 15             
     3) Kim, Michael H 15               4) Heinz, Adam D 17               
 16 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:09.96    4:06.70  
     1) Quemena, Chris A 16             2) Chiu, Ryan S 15                
     3) Lee, Chang K 16                 4) Nguyen, Andrew D 16            
 17 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       4:09.00    4:07.60  
     1) Garcia, Ryan R 15               2) Jepson, Travis S 17            
     3) McCoid, Scott D 18              4) Kubalski, Artur P 17           
 18 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:02.00    4:07.68  
     1) Malcolm, Ben J 19               2) Talmadge, Matt S 15            
     3) Bauer, Curtis J 19              4) Dame, Robbie M 21              
 19 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:13.69    4:08.26  
     1) Loie, Travis J 16               2) Utama, Andrew S 17             
     3) Thai, Allen B 16                4) Li, David D 16                 
 20 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'                          4:03.67    4:10.00  
     1) Kline, Peter R 15               2) Baxter, Trent J 15             
     3) Baxter, Kyle W 17               4) Daniels, Josh L 17             
 21 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:14.00    4:10.16  
     1) Navarro, Alex I 15              2) LO, Peter C 16                 
     3) Connors, Patrick C 18           4) Taylor, Jonathan B 17          
 22 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                   4:22.68    4:10.79  
     1) Hamilton, Neal A 19             2) YU, Yaluen 16                  
     3) Greer, Robert S 18              4) Keil, Christian M 17           
 23 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                             4:16.88    4:11.55  
     1) Mirisola, Ian                   2) Luu, Chris V 14                
     3) Aguilar, Tim D 17               4) Wang, Kevin Y 16               
 24 Inland Coastal Aq Club-SI  'A'                    4:07.99    4:11.75  
     1) Le, Kelvin D 17                 2) Zech, Nick G 17                
     3) McClary, Danny B 17             4) Giddens, Jeff D 17             
 25 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:15.34    4:11.95  
     1) Johnson, Brian 17               2) O'Connor, Myles M 18           
     3) Fishler, Peter H 17             4) Hays, Paris W 17               
 26 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  4:10.00    4:13.11  
     1) Cutter, Tim R 17                2) Payne, Byron A 19              
     3) Wallen, Kaleb S S 19            4) Heiman, Brendan M 17           
 27 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    4:09.28    4:14.04  
     1) Campbell, Nicholas L 16         2) Freeman, Tim V 15              
     3) Van Gemeren, Arie 18            4) Richards, Carter J 17          
 28 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN  'B'                   3:40.87Y   4:14.62  
     1) Winchell, Chris A 16            2) Rafa, Kyle W 17                
     3) Hendrickson, David A 18         4) Benvenuto, Paolo P 17          
 29 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                         4:18.36    4:15.06  
     1) O'Mara, Michael J 20            2) Garvey, Jonathan A 17          
     3) Roepke, Boomer H 15             4) Evans, Ryan V 19               
 30 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                         4:19.19    4:15.30  
     1) Shilton, Robbie E 15            2) Murez, Zak P 16                
     3) Igloi, Kristof 17               4) Alexis, Bobby 17               
 31 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:11.08    4:15.32  
     1) Todd, Travis B 16               2) Rosales, Chris J 17            
     3) Bates, Brett R 16               4) Price, Kyle S 21               
 32 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                         4:23.99    4:16.53  
     1) Pace, Eric C 18                 2) Henson, Jimmy L 17             
     3) Gruber, Brian D 18              4) Misslin, Will V 18             
 33 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'               4:11.87    4:17.25  
     1) Hentzen, Kit J 15               2) Koh, Brian K 17                
     3) Chavez, Adrian 15               4) Yeo, Cody S 15                 
 34 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   4:14.31    4:17.26  
     1) Johnson, Sean A 17              2) DeMoss, Jed E 15               
     3) Sano, Yuta A 17                 4) Devine, Sean P 19              
 35 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:10.15    4:17.30  
     1) Chiu, Michael P 16              2) Smith, Matt A 18               
     3) Gannon, Matt L 18               4) Kristensen, Ryan D 16          
 36 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      4:23.31    4:18.33  
     1) Oshiro, David K 14              2) Cline, Richard A 15            
     3) Smith, Jeremy E 15              4) Lorey, Daniel J 14             
 37 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:16.46    4:19.80  
     1) Muller, Andrew N 15             2) Min, Nathan 13                 
     3) Kim, Eric S 17                  4) Jung, Jinu 16                  
 38 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                       4:19.50    4:20.80  
     1) Pluemer, Adam 18                2) Zhu, Tony 19                   
     3) Underwood, Russ W W 17          4) Fischer-Colbrie, Tyler K K 17  
 39 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:19.84    4:21.28  
     1) Morton, Michael W 21            2) Hoang, Son T 15                
     3) Danh, Sam S 17                  4) Bonse, Julian G 15             
 40 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:11.89    4:22.78  
     1) Barber, Stephen J 17            2) Suh, Jong-Wan 14               
     3) Yamashita, Yutaro 16            4) Woo, Jin Y 16                  
 41 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'B'                          4:16.34    4:24.29  
     1) Wolzmuth, John A 18             2) Anderson, Drew A 16            
     3) Daniels, Jeff C 15              4) Dieu, Mark J 19                
 42 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'B'                   4:23.69    4:26.05  
     1) Bryant, Scott G 16              2) Matthews, Andy J 19            
     3) Wonner, Casey P 15              4) Forster, Ben S 16              
 43 Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                          3:43.74Y   4:26.39  
     1) Burke, Toki T 19                2) Wang, Benson Z 18              
     3) Rosichan, Alexi P 19            4) Ivey, RP P 17                  
 -- De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:04.10   X4:08.09  
     1) Parizi, Kevin T 15              2) Goggans, Neal P 21             
     3) Buonfiglio, Nicholas A 17       4) Landrith, Tyler A 18           
 -- Irvine Aquazots-CA  'B'                           4:10.28         DQ  
     1) Eid, Soliman M 19               2) Seo, Andrew Y 17               
     3) Welche, Mathieu F 17            4) Li, Wesley Y 16                
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:00.13         DQ  
     1) Pierson, Brandon M 17           2) Hunter, Richard R 19           
     3) Kleyn, Aaron J 22               4) Owens, Daniel R 17             
 

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT