ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 Speedo Championship Series-Bloomington, IN
7/29/2005-7/29/2005
Bloomington, Indiana United States

Licensed to BSC - Indiana University            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/27/2005
             2005 Speedo Champions Series - 7/26/2005 to 7/30/2005             
       Presented by Indiana University Rec Sports, Sanction #: #IN05309        
                 Counsilman/Billingsley Aquatic Center 8LN 50M                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 8:48.48   7/23/2003 Margot Brooks, Silver Dolphins             
        Meet: # 8:43.82   3/18/2004 Alyssa Kiel, Silver Dolphins               
                9:37.59  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fawley, Erin        15 DR-OH                9:18.87    9:03.32 SECT    20  
       31.34  1:05.28  1:38.89  2:12.76  2:46.63  3:20.41  3:54.08  4:28.47
     5:02.68  5:37.14  6:11.47  6:46.03  7:20.51  7:55.21  8:29.47  9:03.32
  2 Legal, Brittany     17 Silver Dolphins-LE   9:13.09    9:07.00 SECT    17  
       31.32  1:04.87  1:38.60  2:12.77  2:46.97  3:21.30  3:55.36  4:29.68
     5:03.96  5:38.35  6:12.71  6:47.89  7:22.36  7:57.70  8:32.21  9:07.00
  3 Smith, Amanda       16 Mason-OH             9:22.85    9:08.27 SECT    16  
       30.37  1:03.57  1:37.21  2:11.34  2:45.19  3:19.76  3:54.40  4:29.26
     5:04.28  5:39.66  6:15.05  6:50.97  7:25.47  8:00.92  8:35.57  9:08.27
  4 Powers, Brianne     16 GLA-MI               9:23.03    9:08.42 SECT    15  
       31.53  1:04.84  1:39.14  2:13.07  2:47.69  3:21.92  3:56.68  4:31.09
     5:06.14  5:40.77  6:16.06  6:50.94  7:26.36  8:01.44  8:36.77  9:08.42
  5 Steiner, Mary Cath  17 Oly-MI               9:05.21    9:14.31 SECT    14  
       31.55  1:05.16  1:39.74  2:14.45  2:49.46  3:24.51  3:59.83  4:35.00
     5:09.47  5:44.39  6:19.29  6:54.50  7:29.88  8:05.12  8:40.22  9:14.31
  6 Smith, Sarah        16 ABLY-OH              9:19.70    9:14.65 SECT    13  
       32.72  1:06.63  1:37.73  2:16.52  2:52.06  3:26.37  4:02.17  4:36.38
     5:11.40  5:45.19  6:20.20  6:54.38  7:30.09  8:04.89  8:41.36  9:14.65
  7 Cole, Kristyne      15 Aasc-MI              9:11.22    9:15.67 SECT    12  
       30.97  1:04.27  1:38.55  2:12.62  2:47.57  3:22.42  3:58.06  4:33.37
     5:09.71  5:45.06  6:21.07  6:56.50  7:32.44  8:07.62  8:42.75  9:15.67
  8 Shanley, Lauren     15 Aasc-MI              9:24.19    9:16.73 SECT    11  
       31.08  1:04.74  1:38.80  2:13.35  2:33.99  3:23.47  3:58.39  4:33.76
     5:08.92  5:44.32  6:19.68  6:55.36  7:30.74  8:06.72  8:42.00  9:16.73
  9 Woods, Adrienne     16 Aasc-MI              9:29.99    9:18.59 SECT     9  
       31.46  1:05.50  1:40.02  2:14.85  2:50.06  3:25.21  4:00.62  4:35.72
     5:11.16  5:46.53  6:22.15  6:57.89  7:31.66  8:09.47  8:42.94  9:18.59
 10 Young, Alex         15 CSC-IN               9:28.45    9:19.28 SECT     7  
       31.34  1:05.63  1:40.01  2:15.11  2:49.79  3:24.85  3:59.99  4:35.66
     5:11.20  5:47.21  6:22.88  6:59.08  7:34.77  8:10.44  8:45.50  9:19.28
 11 Clark, Laura        17 Silver Dolphins-LE   9:29.61    9:19.72 SECT     6  
       32.56  1:07.40  1:42.79  2:17.87  2:53.42  3:28.46  4:03.88  4:38.77
     5:13.99  5:49.02  6:24.55  6:59.86  7:35.52  8:10.67  8:45.92  9:19.72
 12 Fish, Margaret      15 Marlins-OH           9:31.44    9:21.30 SECT     5  
       32.10  1:05.76  1:40.63  2:15.03  2:50.14  3:24.88  4:00.22  4:35.09
     5:10.89  5:45.97  6:22.47  6:58.12  7:34.50  8:10.15  8:46.68  9:21.30
 13 Miller, Ellie       19 ABLY-OH              9:08.62    9:22.59 SECT     4  
       31.59  1:05.32  1:39.58  2:14.53  2:49.24  3:24.56  3:59.65  4:35.25
     5:11.10  5:47.32  6:23.54  6:59.55  7:35.21  8:11.36  8:47.47  9:22.59
 14 Miller, Ashley      16 ABLY-OH              9:20.85    9:22.98 SECT     3  
       32.92  1:07.92  1:43.14  2:18.06  2:53.49  3:28.58  4:04.04  4:39.24
     5:08.61  5:49.83  6:25.46  7:01.02  7:36.87  8:12.72  8:48.29  9:22.98
 15 Benjamin, Lauren    16 Aasc-MI              9:34.34    9:24.79 SECT     2  
       31.90  1:06.21  1:41.58  2:16.51  2:52.00  3:27.27  4:02.22  4:37.35
     5:13.15  5:48.68  6:24.87  7:00.76  7:34.64  8:13.14  8:41.30  9:24.79
 16 Tabor, Elizabeth    14 Marlins-OH           9:25.43    9:25.24 SECT     1  
       31.29  1:05.48  1:34.04  2:15.41  2:50.37  3:25.78  4:01.36  4:36.90
     5:05.44  5:48.97  6:25.17  7:01.45  7:37.51  8:13.72  8:49.91  9:25.24
 17 Stepp, Carly        16 DR-OH                9:30.26    9:25.54 SECT   
       33.06  1:07.87  1:43.20  2:18.02  2:53.78  3:29.06  4:05.09  4:40.57
     5:16.70  5:52.02  6:20.92  7:03.69  7:39.75  8:14.92  8:51.17  9:25.54
 18 Tumbush, Courtney   13 Silver Dolphins-LE  10:38.54Y   9:26.94 SECT   
       32.93  1:08.60  1:44.28  2:20.40  2:56.37  3:32.73  4:08.69  4:44.47
     5:19.45  5:55.36  6:30.73  7:06.24  7:41.76  8:17.41  8:52.33  9:26.94
 19 Beary, Nina         17 ABLY-OH             10:43.37Y   9:27.26 SECT   
       33.04  1:07.70  1:42.62  2:17.84  2:52.84  3:27.96  4:03.66  4:39.37
     5:15.58  5:51.66  6:28.21  7:04.59  7:41.23  8:17.21  8:53.11  9:27.26
 20 Craig, Megan        14 W-MI                10:44.24Y   9:27.28 SECT   
       32.99  1:09.11  1:44.84  2:20.50  2:56.04  3:31.60  4:06.86  4:42.42
     5:17.67  5:53.61  6:29.46  7:05.82  7:41.85  8:18.01  8:53.48  9:27.28
 21 Keating, Caroline   20 Bowling Green-OH     9:16.89    9:27.55 SECT   
       32.11  1:05.57  1:40.47  2:15.03  2:50.49  3:25.05  4:00.50  4:35.48
     5:11.13  5:46.81  6:23.78  7:00.13  7:37.56  8:14.40  8:51.52  9:27.55
 22 Schwartz, Carleigh  15 Aasc-MI              9:35.01    9:29.17 SECT   
       31.94  1:07.22  1:43.23  2:18.67  2:54.70  3:30.52  4:07.04  4:43.12
     5:10.38  5:55.51  6:31.64  7:07.77  7:43.87  8:19.89  8:55.55  9:29.17
 23 St Andrew, Ashley   17 Jaws-MI              9:26.83    9:29.56 SECT   
       32.48  1:07.14  1:42.41  2:17.92  2:53.59  3:29.17  4:05.11  4:40.81
     5:16.94  5:52.62  6:29.03  7:05.32  7:41.78  8:17.84  8:54.27  9:29.56
 24 English, Hallie     18 Silver Dolphins-LE   9:45.61    9:31.54 SECT   
       33.43  1:08.50  1:44.30  2:20.02  2:56.19  3:31.98  4:08.15  4:43.92
     5:20.04  5:56.04  6:32.84  7:08.96  7:45.53  8:21.18  8:57.22  9:31.54
 25 Vereshchagin, Alis  15 Stars-LE             9:30.51    9:31.70 SECT   
       31.17  1:05.71  1:40.38  2:15.90  2:51.67  3:27.52  4:03.67  4:40.17
     5:16.45  5:53.11  6:29.50  7:06.32  7:42.66  8:19.45  8:55.98  9:31.70
 26 Lawson, Audrey      14 Clippers-OH               NT    9:32.81 SECT   
       32.36  1:07.39  1:43.31  2:19.30  2:54.91  3:30.53  4:06.29  4:42.52
     5:18.93  5:55.03  6:31.85  7:08.24  7:44.73  8:21.13  8:57.62  9:32.81
 27 Chute, Katie        17 ABLY-OH              9:32.71    9:34.47 SECT   
       33.22  1:08.78  1:44.64  2:20.37  2:56.14  3:31.94  4:07.87  4:43.76
     5:19.61  5:55.59  6:31.88  7:08.22  7:37.12  8:21.72  8:58.67  9:34.47
 28 Guell, Katie        15 THT-IN              10:42.88Y   9:34.91 SECT   
       33.25  1:09.22  1:45.36  2:21.91  2:58.13  3:34.67  4:10.85  4:47.81
     5:24.13  6:00.62  6:36.08  7:12.44  7:48.38  8:24.53  8:59.84  9:34.91
 29 Mitchell, Haley     17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    9:25.09    9:36.33 SECT   
       32.49  1:06.81  1:42.70  2:18.36  2:55.18  3:31.31  4:07.82  4:43.93
     5:20.86  5:56.97  6:34.19  7:10.39  7:47.65  8:24.03  9:01.08  9:36.33
 30 Heckroth, Laura     16 DON-IN               9:43.94    9:37.58 SECT   
       32.11  1:07.21  1:38.14  2:18.53  2:54.23  3:30.54  4:06.83  4:43.40
     5:19.46  5:56.53  6:33.16  7:10.24  7:47.29  8:24.53  9:01.14  9:37.58
 31 Vehr, Kelsey        16 Marlins-OH           9:20.44    9:43.50        
       30.88  1:05.87  1:41.18  2:17.75  2:54.43  3:31.95  4:08.67  4:46.14
     5:22.95  6:00.89  6:37.09  7:15.07  7:52.01  8:29.92  9:06.86  9:43.50
 32 Routh, Carolyn      19 Vsc-LE              10:44.28Y   9:45.17        
       33.20  1:09.59  1:46.07  2:22.92  3:00.03  3:37.35  4:14.51  4:51.56
     5:28.67  6:05.70  6:42.81  7:19.70  7:56.73  8:33.34  9:10.02  9:45.17
 33 Small, Kara         17 GLA-MI               9:31.79    9:46.85        
       32.46  1:07.33  1:42.62  2:17.99  2:53.60  3:29.53  4:06.09  4:42.68
     5:19.78  5:57.35  6:35.09  7:13.28  7:51.72  8:30.47  9:08.86  9:46.85
 34 Triemstra, Becky    19 Nike-IN              9:24.52    9:47.20        
       32.50  1:08.60  1:45.48  2:22.25  2:58.85  3:35.56  4:12.29  4:49.40
     5:26.34  6:03.92  6:41.02  7:18.43  7:55.71  8:33.01  9:10.34  9:47.20
 35 Bronkema, Ashley    17 WMS-MI              10:28.81Y   9:47.29        
       32.14  1:07.57  1:43.57  2:19.81  2:54.20  3:33.23  4:05.74  4:47.62
     5:25.12  6:03.22  6:41.21  7:19.20  7:56.47  8:33.80  9:10.96  9:47.29
 36 Bockstiegel, Sarah  16 Marlins-OH          10:38.99Y   9:48.58        
       32.51  1:07.43  1:44.14  2:19.87  2:57.23  3:33.80  4:11.99  4:49.14
     5:27.60  6:04.89  6:43.62  7:20.38  7:58.14  8:35.39  9:13.28  9:48.58
 37 Schmidt, Juliana    15 PA-MI                9:47.97    9:48.74        
       33.95  1:10.07  1:46.82  2:23.09  3:00.25  3:37.13  4:14.29  4:51.17
     5:28.57  6:05.41  6:42.90  7:20.03  7:55.42  8:34.98  9:12.51  9:48.74
 38 Monsell, Susie      16 Oly-MI               9:33.03    9:48.99        
       32.74  1:08.16  1:43.96  2:20.57  2:57.08  3:34.05  4:11.02  4:48.30
     5:25.62  6:03.34  6:40.94  7:18.87  7:56.44  8:34.28  9:12.34  9:48.99
 39 Schaefer, Emma      17 Oly-MI               9:26.49    9:50.52        
       32.13  1:07.60  1:43.28  2:20.02  2:56.23  3:33.49  4:10.29  4:48.10
     5:22.60  6:03.43  6:40.87  7:19.07  7:56.72  8:35.17  9:12.97  9:50.52
 40 Wallace, Lauren     15 UASC-OH             10:02.01    9:50.94        
       31.96  1:06.69  1:42.98  2:19.94  2:57.29  3:34.45  4:11.76  4:49.36
     5:27.09  6:04.93  6:42.97  7:20.67  7:58.21  8:36.04  9:13.61  9:50.94
 41 Bales, Arrika       15 Stingrays-IN         9:25.62    9:51.56        
       31.52  1:05.41  1:41.42  2:17.37  2:54.36  3:30.69  4:08.02  4:45.06
     5:23.54  6:01.38  6:40.19  7:18.39  7:57.41  8:35.72  9:14.59  9:51.56
 42 Brichler, Laura     17 Marlins-OH           9:58.99    9:53.40        
       31.72  1:07.49  1:44.43  2:21.33  2:53.34  3:36.08  4:13.52  4:50.99
     5:28.68  6:06.52  6:39.52  7:22.44  8:00.57  8:38.80  9:12.38  9:53.40
 43 Darrah, Erin        20 Gcst-OH             10:29.44Y   9:55.13        
       33.27  1:08.84  1:45.94  2:22.24  2:59.41  3:36.42  4:14.35  4:51.88
     5:30.01  6:07.94  6:46.47  7:24.14  8:02.47  8:40.41  9:18.50  9:55.13
 44 Loe, Beth           15 UASC-OH              9:48.17    9:55.19        
       33.57  1:11.48  1:43.92  2:27.17  3:04.27  3:41.86  4:19.72  4:57.47
     5:34.93  6:12.29  6:43.65  7:27.64  8:05.00  8:42.40  9:19.09  9:55.19
 45 Misterka, Christin  18 Silver Dolphins-LE   9:46.36   10:00.25        
       33.14  1:10.21  1:47.42  2:25.28  3:02.75  3:40.90  4:18.92  4:57.20
     5:35.13  6:13.29  6:51.09  7:29.28  8:07.19  8:45.37  9:23.17 10:00.25
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 15:55.79   7/23/2003 John Koehler, DR   -OH                    
        Meet: # 15:53.80   7/29/2001 Paul Kirk, Silver Dolphins                
                17:30.99  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, John       19 DR-OH               16:00.03   15:49.95#SECT    20  
       28.06    58.62  1:29.99  2:01.01  2:32.25  3:03.26  3:34.29  4:05.41
     4:36.79  5:08.06  5:39.68  6:11.14  6:42.79  7:14.28  7:45.98  8:17.83
     8:49.82  9:21.74  9:53.76 10:26.35 10:58.46 11:30.54 12:03.11 12:35.31
    13:07.90 13:40.44 14:12.84 14:45.86 15:18.35 15:49.95                  
  2 Buchanan, Jon       18 DR-OH               16:16.89   16:03.80 SECT    17  
       28.29    59.25  1:31.00  2:02.79  2:34.55  3:06.19  3:38.35  4:10.23
     4:42.43  5:14.52  5:46.78  6:18.84  6:51.36  7:24.08  7:56.58  8:29.10
     9:01.71  9:33.95 10:06.62 10:39.09 11:11.68 11:44.27 12:17.15 12:49.67
    13:22.34 13:54.89 14:27.67 15:00.36 15:32.67 16:03.80                  
  3 Mosko, David        16 Marlins-OH          16:04.53   16:13.94 SECT    16  
       28.32    59.22  1:30.62  2:02.08  2:33.62  3:04.96  3:36.86  4:08.88
     4:40.81  5:12.96  5:45.30  6:17.76  6:50.63  7:23.48  7:56.54  8:29.35
     9:02.30  9:35.35 10:09.11 10:41.79 11:15.19 11:48.31 12:22.18 12:55.38
    13:29.17 14:02.31 14:35.21 15:08.74 15:41.84 16:13.94                  
  4 Thompson, Scott     18 Atlantis-MI         16:39.60   16:20.81 SECT    15  
       30.09  1:02.04  1:34.96  2:07.62  2:40.49  3:13.23  3:45.93  4:18.77
     4:51.70  5:24.74  5:57.58  6:30.38  7:03.34  7:36.05  8:08.95  8:41.88
     9:15.02  9:47.88 10:20.98 10:53.68 11:26.65 11:59.32 12:32.50 13:05.61
    13:39.11 14:12.49 14:45.87 15:18.47 15:50.35 16:20.81                  
  5 Ricard, Paul        20 RedHawks-OH         16:45.09   16:23.49 SECT    14  
       30.70  1:03.93  1:36.97  2:09.73  2:42.83  3:15.29  3:48.36  4:21.01
     4:53.78  5:26.29  5:59.38  6:31.46  7:04.74  7:37.17  8:10.84  8:43.30
     9:16.48  9:49.04 10:22.72 10:55.30 11:28.75 12:01.69 12:35.66 13:08.22
    13:41.99 14:14.32 14:47.33 15:19.92 15:52.09 16:23.49                  
  6 Morris, Jeff        15 Clippers-OH         16:51.73   16:23.59 SECT    13  
       29.44  1:01.48  1:34.38  2:07.00  2:39.67  3:12.74  3:45.70  4:18.62
     4:51.40  5:24.65  5:57.86  6:30.81  7:03.91  7:36.81  8:09.59  8:42.52
     9:15.12  9:48.17 10:20.93 10:54.10 11:27.15 12:00.57 12:33.58 13:06.54
    13:39.62 14:12.88 14:45.85 15:19.21 15:52.06 16:23.59                  
  7 Lee, Matt           16 Bac-MI              16:50.28   16:27.58 SECT    12  
       30.49  1:03.10  1:35.72  2:08.43  2:41.39  3:14.36  3:47.00  4:19.94
     4:52.88  5:25.72  5:58.79  6:31.63  7:04.71  7:37.90  8:10.75  8:43.92
     9:17.02  9:50.27 10:23.52 10:56.94 11:30.15 12:03.74 12:36.88 13:10.42
    13:44.00 14:17.33 14:50.30 15:23.26 15:55.71 16:27.58                  
  8 Ward, Colby         16 Oly-MI              16:22.35   16:30.87 SECT    11  
       29.27  1:00.76  1:33.44  2:05.04  2:37.73  3:09.92  3:42.90  4:15.42
     4:48.58  5:20.90  5:54.17  6:26.72  6:59.99  7:32.84  8:06.49  8:39.11
     9:12.90  9:46.00 10:20.00 10:53.25 11:27.70 12:01.32 12:35.51 13:08.96
    13:43.41 14:16.94 14:50.63 15:23.97 15:57.93 16:30.87                  
  9 Bernstein, Mark     16 Marlins-OH          16:42.67   16:37.11 SECT     9  
       29.84  1:02.00  1:34.66  2:07.66  2:34.98  3:14.24  3:47.51  4:20.69
     4:54.07  5:27.44  6:00.53  6:33.42  7:06.54  7:39.97  8:12.58  8:47.27
     9:20.74  9:54.32 10:27.88 11:02.39 11:33.91 12:08.45 12:42.12 13:15.93
    13:49.83 14:23.72 14:53.52 15:30.96 16:04.62 16:37.11                  
 10 Smith, Travis       17 Oly-MI              16:37.33   16:38.39 SECT     7  
       29.37  1:02.02  1:33.96  2:06.93  2:39.25  3:12.38  3:45.13  4:18.32
     4:51.14  5:24.37  5:51.53  6:30.65  7:03.51  7:36.77  8:04.43  8:43.66
     9:17.05  9:50.77 10:24.35 10:58.51 11:26.56 12:06.62 12:40.58 13:14.87
    13:48.56 14:23.34 14:52.01 15:31.78 16:05.28 16:38.39                  
 11 Shannon, Sean       15 DR-OH               16:57.71   16:38.92 SECT     6  
       30.12  1:02.41  1:35.37  2:08.12  2:41.23  3:14.01  3:47.27  4:20.62
     4:54.13  5:27.28  6:01.28  6:34.48  7:08.43  7:41.95  8:15.90  8:49.48
     9:23.29  9:56.62 10:30.27 11:03.84 11:37.50 12:10.85 12:44.77 13:18.44
    13:52.50 14:25.88 14:59.73 15:33.19 16:06.68 16:38.92                  
 12 Ference, Norman     19 Silver Dolphins-LE  16:33.91   16:38.96 SECT     5  
       30.24  1:03.29  1:35.73  2:08.92  2:41.77  3:15.28  3:48.29  4:22.05
     4:54.93  5:28.70  6:01.78  6:35.57  7:08.81  7:42.73  8:16.06  8:49.96
     9:23.02  9:57.03 10:30.16 11:04.19 11:37.49 12:11.40 12:44.86 13:18.82
    13:52.37 14:26.39 15:00.03 15:34.04 16:07.15 16:38.96                  
 13 Douville, Chris     15 DR-OH               16:53.59   16:43.03 SECT     4  
       29.58  1:01.98  1:34.64  2:07.19  2:40.21  3:13.00  3:46.16  4:19.28
     4:52.38  5:25.68  5:59.25  6:32.77  7:06.34  7:39.98  8:13.80  8:47.72
     9:21.77  9:55.92 10:30.29 11:04.62 11:38.91 12:13.10 12:47.47 13:21.42
    13:55.70 14:29.44 15:03.64 15:37.31 16:11.32 16:43.03                  
 14 Jenrow, Robert      16 Bac-MI              16:35.45   16:44.12 SECT     3  
       30.07  1:01.37  1:34.29  2:06.36  2:39.30  3:11.68  3:45.48  4:18.45
     4:52.15  5:25.49  5:59.81  6:33.12  7:07.48  7:41.03  8:15.14  8:49.03
     9:23.82  9:56.94 10:30.98 11:04.67 11:38.90 12:12.56 12:47.07 13:20.49
    13:55.12 14:28.75 15:03.28 15:36.79 16:11.05 16:44.12                  
 15 Ginocchio, Bart     16 Marlins-OH          16:47.70   16:45.24 SECT     2  
       29.56  1:01.86  1:34.59  2:07.18  2:40.88  3:13.76  3:47.11  4:20.02
     4:53.59  5:26.62  6:00.17  6:32.89  7:06.83  7:39.55  8:13.57  8:46.73
     9:21.14  9:54.89 10:29.40 11:02.89 11:37.40 12:11.34 12:46.22 13:20.09
    13:54.68 14:28.70 15:03.63 15:37.40 16:12.16 16:45.24                  
 16 Columbus, Matt      14 ABLY-OH             16:37.31Y  16:46.62 SECT     1  
       31.34  1:04.12  1:37.97  2:11.07  2:44.97  3:18.11  3:51.86  4:25.36
     4:58.98  5:32.44  6:06.52  6:39.96  7:13.80  7:47.40  8:21.29  8:54.89
     9:23.93 10:02.25 10:31.92 11:09.78 11:44.01 12:17.27 12:51.34 13:24.95
    13:56.30 14:32.62 15:06.78 15:40.42 16:14.28 16:46.62                  
 17 Montague, Tim       16 Silver Dolphins-LE  16:44.34   16:48.96 SECT   
       30.18  1:02.69  1:34.83  2:07.63  2:40.26  3:14.06  3:47.48  4:21.08
     4:53.78  5:27.27  6:00.75  6:34.40  7:07.86  7:41.78  8:15.21  8:49.11
     9:22.52  9:56.77 10:30.82 11:04.92 11:39.14 12:13.64 12:48.06 13:22.79
    13:57.09 14:31.74 15:05.94 15:40.64 16:15.11 16:48.96                  
 18 Lichtenberg, Shane  16 Oly-MI              16:21.34   16:53.27 SECT   
       31.38  1:04.04  1:38.04  2:12.91  2:46.78  3:20.73  3:54.60  4:27.54
     5:00.72  5:34.40  6:07.92  6:41.83  7:15.72  7:49.51  8:23.13  8:57.41
     9:31.48 10:05.84 10:39.99 11:13.98 11:47.99 12:22.32 12:56.39 13:30.56
    14:04.58 14:39.02 15:12.81 15:46.68 16:20.42 16:53.27                  
 19 Williams, Nathan    16 Marlins-OH          16:59.71   16:55.92 SECT   
       30.28  1:03.32  1:36.20  2:09.45  2:42.52  3:15.84  3:49.26  4:22.36
     4:55.82  5:29.62  6:02.36  6:35.89  7:09.61  7:43.23  8:17.46  8:51.46
     9:25.94 10:00.64 10:35.19 11:09.93 11:44.56 12:19.27 12:53.74 13:28.32
    14:03.10 14:38.19 15:13.16 15:47.64 16:22.72 16:55.92                  
 20 Forrest, Ricky      16 Oly-MI              17:19.71   16:56.29 SECT   
       30.16  1:03.66  1:36.97  2:11.26  2:45.27  3:19.32  3:47.06  4:27.49
     5:00.25  5:34.10  6:07.74  6:41.42  7:14.78  7:48.76  8:22.52  8:56.52
     9:30.57 10:04.93 10:39.08 11:13.36 11:47.39 12:21.89 12:56.42 13:31.10
    14:05.40 14:39.99 15:14.39 15:48.65 16:23.30 16:56.29                  
 21 Heyboer, Philip     17 WMS-MI              16:46.76   16:56.36 SECT   
       30.03  1:01.83  1:34.28  2:06.81  2:34.64  3:12.27  3:45.37  4:18.60
     4:51.90  5:25.58  5:59.05  6:32.96  7:06.78  7:40.88  8:15.23  8:49.59
     9:24.01  9:58.78 10:33.53 11:08.35 11:43.24 12:18.31 12:53.53 13:28.48
    14:03.39 14:38.37 15:13.09 15:48.13 16:22.76 16:56.36                  
 22 Cochran, Nick       18 Dublin-OH           16:44.19   16:58.67 SECT   
       29.57  1:01.70  1:35.00  2:08.47  2:41.64  3:15.13  3:48.59  4:21.80
     4:55.27  5:28.73  6:02.59  6:36.16  7:09.93  7:43.74  8:18.02  8:52.12
     9:26.30 10:00.56 10:35.44 11:10.23 11:44.97 12:19.86 12:54.65 13:29.95
    14:04.95 14:39.72 15:15.11 15:50.24 16:24.73 16:58.67                  
 23 Jaffee, Brian       20 Bowling Green-OH    16:57.65   16:58.73 SECT   
       30.68  1:03.25  1:36.33  2:10.15  2:44.16  3:17.76  3:51.34  4:25.82
     5:00.02  5:34.07  6:08.13  6:42.54  7:16.87  7:51.22  8:24.93  8:59.33
     9:33.28 10:07.23 10:41.35 11:16.39 11:50.89 12:25.73 13:00.25 13:34.80
    14:09.52 14:44.00 15:18.05 15:51.96 16:25.52 16:58.73                  
 24 Mueller, Andy       15 ICAC-IN             17:12.95   16:58.85 SECT   
       29.51  1:03.16  1:36.95  2:11.29  2:45.10  3:19.39  3:53.07  4:27.45
     5:00.82  5:35.08  6:08.78  6:43.05  7:16.92  7:51.18  8:24.83  8:59.28
     9:33.23 10:07.82 10:41.94 11:16.44 11:50.56 12:25.20 12:59.00 13:33.60
    14:07.79 14:42.71 15:17.07 15:51.87 16:25.93 16:58.85                  
 25 Wichman, Ryan       18 Bowling Green-OH    16:59.83   17:01.53 SECT   
       30.43  1:03.96  1:37.72  2:11.84  2:45.62  3:20.31  3:54.34  4:28.96
     4:56.35  5:37.95  6:12.20  6:46.89  7:20.99  7:55.73  8:29.85  9:04.57
     9:38.44 10:13.17 10:47.25 11:21.93 11:56.02 12:30.65 13:04.65 13:39.39
    14:13.73 14:48.47 15:22.38 15:56.66 16:30.18 17:01.53                  
 26 Montague, William   18 ABLY-OH             17:20.94   17:02.06 SECT   
       28.03  1:04.79  1:38.73  2:13.20  2:47.15  3:21.81  3:56.05  4:31.19
     5:05.67  5:40.58  6:14.57  6:49.20  7:23.31  7:58.27  8:32.38  9:06.91
     9:40.97 10:16.04 10:49.65 11:23.89 11:57.64 12:32.34 13:02.44 13:40.84
    14:14.73 14:49.16 15:22.77 15:57.10 16:29.93 17:02.06                  
 27 Barr, Matt          17 DON-IN              17:07.87   17:02.63 SECT   
       29.65  1:02.34  1:35.35  2:09.36  2:43.06  3:17.20  3:51.28  4:25.42
     4:59.63  5:34.24  6:08.51  6:42.90  7:17.17  7:51.50  8:25.59  8:59.87
     9:34.42 10:08.98 10:43.50 11:18.01 11:52.60 12:27.22 13:01.67 13:36.41
    14:10.94 14:45.57 15:20.07 15:54.49 16:28.74 17:02.63                  
 28 Iemmola, Marco      16 Clippers-OH         17:13.31   17:02.88 SECT   
       30.89  1:03.72  1:37.66  2:11.46  2:45.67  3:19.63  3:53.79  4:27.47
     5:01.79  5:35.66  6:09.84  6:44.18  7:18.49  7:52.87  8:27.51  9:01.74
     9:36.33 10:11.37 10:46.44 11:21.48 11:51.75 12:30.83 13:06.05 13:40.76
    14:15.65 14:49.70 15:23.91 15:57.95 16:31.54 17:02.88                  
 29 Sparks, Charlie     18 ABLY-OH             16:51.18   17:03.25 SECT   
       29.55  1:02.25  1:35.43  2:08.85  2:42.64  3:16.73  3:50.86  4:25.11
     4:59.03  5:33.74  6:07.60  6:42.15  7:16.49  7:51.32  8:25.23  9:00.12
     9:34.61 10:10.25 10:45.04 11:19.58 11:54.05 12:29.07 13:04.43 13:38.81
    14:13.20 14:48.20 15:22.31 15:56.45 16:30.60 17:03.25                  
 30 Lee, Juston         16 BSC-IN              17:09.37   17:11.40 SECT   
       30.52  1:03.43  1:36.82  2:10.56  2:44.47  3:18.42  3:52.65  4:26.87
     5:01.40  5:35.66  6:09.77  6:44.06  7:18.78  7:52.91  8:27.87  9:02.24
     9:37.24 10:11.77 10:47.34 11:22.30 11:57.66 12:31.05 13:06.47 13:41.59
    14:17.11 14:52.16 15:27.60 16:02.76 16:38.33 17:11.40                  
 31 Basile, Daniel      15 PA-MI               17:28.28   17:16.56 SECT   
       31.48  1:04.89  1:38.47  2:12.18  2:45.97  3:19.82  3:53.68  4:28.02
     5:02.18  5:36.36  6:10.81  6:45.14  7:19.61  7:54.66  8:29.51  9:04.33
     9:39.22 10:14.32 10:49.13 11:24.36 11:59.86 12:35.53 13:11.01 13:46.32
    14:21.65 14:56.99 15:32.44 16:07.66 16:42.86 17:16.56                  
 32 Langford, Brad      16 Marlins-OH          16:50.43Y  17:25.90 SECT   
       30.42  1:03.88  1:38.04  2:12.26  2:46.30  3:20.68  3:55.23  4:29.65
     5:04.60  5:39.51  6:06.29  6:49.47  7:16.49  7:59.95  8:35.17  9:10.46
     9:39.03 10:20.35 10:55.31 11:30.39 12:05.98 12:40.90 13:16.44 13:51.52
    14:27.56 15:03.29 15:39.36 16:14.88 16:50.73 17:25.90                  
 33 Spurling, Andrew    15 CAC-OH              17:30.23   17:26.95 SECT   
       31.69  1:05.31  1:39.64  2:13.88  2:48.65  3:23.38  3:58.69  4:33.83
     5:09.28  5:44.67  6:20.70  6:55.90  7:31.70  8:07.76  8:43.67  9:18.75
     9:51.04 10:30.04 11:05.53 11:40.86 12:16.72 12:51.69 13:27.06 14:02.37
    14:37.69 15:12.52 15:40.90 16:21.64 16:55.66 17:26.95                  
 34 Stewart-Bates, Ian  14 USC-LE              17:30.69   17:27.83 SECT   
       22.99  1:05.18  1:32.13  2:14.92  2:37.93  3:25.00  3:59.80  4:35.22
     5:04.85  5:45.77  6:20.84  6:56.28  7:27.62  8:07.02  8:34.25  9:18.38
     9:48.35 10:29.46 11:04.53 11:40.54 12:08.00 12:50.86 13:17.00 14:01.48
    14:36.59 15:12.22 15:47.15 16:22.52 16:56.84 17:27.83                  
 35 Lehtonen, John Rob  15 Oly-MI              17:29.28   17:28.41 SECT   
       31.84  1:05.96  1:39.79  2:14.16  2:48.44  3:22.76  3:57.28  4:32.36
     5:06.97  5:42.21  6:16.97  6:52.55  7:27.79  8:03.39  8:38.61  9:14.49
     9:49.85 10:25.95 11:01.19 11:37.29 12:12.88 12:48.68 13:23.97 14:00.02
    14:35.52 15:11.62 15:46.76 16:22.29 16:56.46 17:28.41                  
 36 Karwoski, Ben       17 Ysc-IN              16:59.76   17:33.86        
       30.94  1:03.63  1:37.59  2:10.67  2:43.68  3:16.99  3:51.51  4:25.99
     5:01.26  5:36.62  6:12.27  6:48.40  7:24.35  8:00.33  8:36.72  9:11.98
     9:47.77 10:24.35 11:00.91 11:36.56 12:12.81 12:48.99 13:25.57 14:01.77
    14:37.86 15:13.51 15:48.95 16:23.66 16:59.34 17:33.86                  
 37 Taylor, Michael     15 Oly-MI              16:42.88Y  17:38.17        
       31.82  1:06.68  1:41.53  2:16.52  2:51.40  3:26.34  4:01.14  4:35.99
     5:10.97  5:45.96  6:20.28  6:55.03  7:29.89  8:05.03  8:40.20  9:15.77
     9:51.47 10:27.34 11:02.94 11:38.91 12:14.70 12:50.91 13:26.80 14:02.93
    14:38.83 15:14.93 15:50.83 16:27.05 17:03.12 17:38.17                  
 38 Neff, Ryan          16 Silver Dolphins-LE  17:20.04   17:40.42        
       30.14  1:03.11  1:37.84  2:12.15  2:46.97  3:21.33  3:56.69  4:30.93
     5:06.49  5:41.15  6:16.99  6:52.17  7:28.38  8:03.49  8:39.63  9:15.10
     9:51.53 10:26.17 11:02.84 11:39.07 12:15.47 12:51.19 13:27.50 14:03.05
    14:39.97 15:16.16 15:52.77 16:28.66 17:05.50 17:40.42                  
 39 Friderichs, Scott   16 GTAC-OH             18:12.10   17:45.92        
       31.21  1:04.47  1:36.35  2:12.34  2:46.86  3:20.96  3:56.13  4:31.20
     5:06.58  5:42.25  6:18.07  6:53.43  7:29.38  8:05.13  8:40.09  9:17.17
     9:53.33 10:29.34 11:05.63 11:41.83 12:18.27 12:55.24 13:32.17 14:08.78
    14:39.50 15:21.43 15:52.65 16:34.07 17:10.89 17:45.92                  
 40 Hine, David         21 RedHawks-OH         17:03.50   17:46.91        
       30.09  1:03.29  1:37.37  2:12.01  2:47.16  3:22.41  3:58.19  4:33.89
     5:10.05  5:45.58  6:21.75  6:57.64  7:33.62  8:09.05  8:44.99  9:21.16
     9:57.45 10:33.42 11:09.42 11:45.72 12:21.38 12:57.26 13:33.62 14:09.75
    14:46.45 15:22.31 15:58.87 16:35.21 17:11.72 17:46.91                  
 41 Austermann, Jason   14 Oly-MI              16:53.45Y  17:55.70        
       30.68  1:04.17  1:38.21  2:12.55  2:46.72  3:21.65  3:56.51  4:31.32
     5:06.41  5:42.15  6:17.90  6:53.94  7:29.92  8:06.68  8:42.62  9:19.89
     9:57.02 10:33.91 11:11.01 11:47.92 12:24.90 13:02.20 13:38.96 14:16.06
    14:53.05 15:29.91 16:06.81 16:43.48 17:20.33 17:55.70                  
 42 Walkotten, Jeff     16 EGRA-MI             16:52.79Y  18:20.65        
       29.42  1:02.75  1:37.79  2:13.06  2:49.40  3:26.09  4:02.16  4:39.54
     5:16.45  5:54.06  6:30.49  7:07.86  7:44.65  8:22.58  8:58.79  9:36.86
    10:13.86 10:52.32 11:29.27 12:06.26 12:43.05 13:21.19 13:58.21 14:36.70
    15:14.23 15:52.71 16:30.27 17:08.18 17:44.32 18:20.65                  

Licensed to BSC - Indiana University            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/27/2005
             2005 Speedo Champions Series - 7/26/2005 to 7/30/2005             
       Presented by Indiana University Rec Sports, Sanction #: #IN05309        
                 Counsilman/Billingsley Aquatic Center 8LN 50M                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 57.43   7/29/2004 Lauren Preyss, Silver Dolphins               
        Meet: # 57.43   7/29/2004 Lauren Preyss, Silver Dolphins               
              1:01.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wentworth, Clarissa       20 Ist-IN                 59.58      57.87 SECT   
       28.01    57.87                                                      
  2 Powers, Brianne           16 GLA-MI                 59.58      58.40 SECT   
       28.60    58.40                                                      
  3 Cooper, Abby              18 Marlins-OH             59.54      58.80 SECT   
       28.67    58.80                                                      
  4 Dorenkott, Sarah          17 Silver Dolphins-LE     57.96      59.34 SECT   
       28.94    59.34                                                      
  5 Cole, Leigh               17 Aasc-MI                58.61      59.35 SECT   
       28.15    59.35                                                      
  6 Buckner, Steph            21 Bowling Green-OH     1:01.59      59.49 SECT   
       28.58    59.49                                                      
  7 Woods, Adrienne           16 Aasc-MI                59.48      59.60 SECT   
       28.77    59.60                                                      
  8 Tyler, Claire             17 Oly-MI               1:00.46      59.70 SECT   
       28.55    59.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edgell, Ashlee            17 Marlins-OH             59.96      59.79 SECT   
       28.54    59.79                                                      
 10 Totura, Kelsey            18 DENV-CO                58.35      59.85 SECT   
       28.72    59.85                                                      
 10 Simpson, Emily            16 DR-OH                1:01.40      59.85 SECT   
       29.14    59.85                                                      
 12 Schmitt, Allison          15 Aasc-MI              1:01.07      59.86 SECT   
       28.80    59.86                                                      
 13 McKeehan, Michelle        15 CGAC-IN                59.24      59.89 SECT   
       28.90    59.89                                                      
 14 Cole, Kristyne            15 Aasc-MI              1:00.51      59.91 SECT   
       28.83    59.91                                                      
 15 Smith, Hannah             18 Aasc-MI                59.86      59.97 SECT   
       28.74    59.97                                                      
 16 Zelnick, Pam              17 DR-OH                  53.83Y     59.98 SECT   
       28.48    59.98                                                      
 16 Wallace, Kristen          18 UASC-OH                58.73      59.98 SECT   
       28.91    59.98                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Koselka, Lizzy            14 W-MI                 1:00.43    1:00.03 SECT   
       29.47  1:00.03                                                      
 19 Bulla, Maggi              21 Marlins-OH           1:02.30    1:00.11 SECT   
       29.42  1:00.11                                                      
 20 Christ, Dana              15 Atlantis-MI            59.35    1:00.20 SECT   
       29.29  1:00.20                                                      
 21 Strumbel, Brittany        15 Silver Dolphins-LE     59.85    1:00.23 SECT   
       29.31  1:00.23                                                      
 22 Doyle, Alex               17 ABLY-OH              1:01.56    1:00.38 SECT   
       28.72  1:00.38                                                      
 23 Ness, Katie               21 WOR-OH               1:01.02    1:00.49 SECT   
       29.31  1:00.49                                                      
 24 Whitaker, Talor           16 Dune-IN                53.67Y   1:00.51 SECT   
       29.21  1:00.51                                                      
 24 Linnelli, Meghan          20 Yes-LE               1:00.86    1:00.51 SECT   
       28.83  1:00.51                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Radtke, Jesse             19 USC-LE               1:00.27    1:00.52 SECT   
       28.92  1:00.52                                                      
 26 Ratica, Sarah             17 Stars-LE               59.90    1:00.52 SECT   
       29.87  1:00.52                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Sergesketter, Kayla       16 JAWS-IN              1:00.06    1:00.53 SECT   
       28.87  1:00.53                                                      
 29 Theissen, Katie           18 Clippers-OH            59.66    1:00.67 SECT   
       28.29  1:00.67                                                      
 30 Guinness, Jessie          21 Bowling Green-OH     1:01.33    1:00.86 SECT   
       29.28  1:00.86                                                      
 31 Vetter, Katrin            16 Oly-MI               1:01.55    1:00.88 SECT   
       28.69  1:00.88                                                      
 32 McGowan, Brittany         15 Atlantis-MI            54.00Y   1:00.95 SECT   
       29.10  1:00.95                                                      
 33 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 UN-MI                  52.87Y   1:01.04 SECT   
       29.74  1:01.04                                                      
 33 Massey, Lauren            14 RIV-IN               1:01.01    1:01.04 SECT   
       29.47  1:01.04                                                      
 35 Butler, Lisa              15 WMS-MI               1:01.51    1:01.13 SECT   
       29.33  1:01.13                                                      
 36 Brasier, Karen            20 UN-OH                  52.50Y   1:01.16 SECT   
       29.58  1:01.16                                                      
 37 Carpenter, Kasey          17 ABLY-OH                54.11Y   1:01.19 SECT   
       29.69  1:01.19                                                      
 38 Heaton, Dani              17 DON-IN                 54.65Y   1:01.21 SECT   
       29.81  1:01.21                                                      
 39 Flessa, Christina         15 CAC-OH                 54.48Y   1:01.24 SECT   
       29.30  1:01.24                                                      
 40 Beck, Anita               16 ABLY-OH              1:00.66    1:01.27 SECT   
       29.97  1:01.27                                                      
 41 Morton, Lori              17 GLA-MI                 53.27Y   1:01.39 SECT   
       30.46  1:01.39                                                      
 42 Steiner, Mary Catherine   17 Oly-MI               1:00.83    1:01.52 SECT   
       29.84  1:01.52                                                      
 43 Kirchner, Kassidy         18 Ist-IN               1:00.89    1:01.54 SECT   
       29.51  1:01.54                                                      
 43 Radke, Sarah              15 Marlins-OH             53.64Y   1:01.54 SECT   
       29.56  1:01.54                                                      
 45 Vogel, Randi              21 Marlins-OH           1:01.61    1:01.60 SECT   
       29.34  1:01.60                                                      
 45 Ludema, Sarah             17 WMS-MI                 54.08Y   1:01.60 SECT   
       29.21  1:01.60                                                      
 47 Reynolds, Kelli           16 Wac-OH               1:02.31    1:01.64 SECT   
       29.58  1:01.64                                                      
 48 Bronkema, Ashley          17 WMS-MI               1:01.69    1:01.66 SECT   
       29.76  1:01.66                                                      
 49 Randall, Katie            20 Ist-IN               1:03.04    1:01.78 SECT   
       29.86  1:01.78                                                      
 50 Henninger, Leah           17 Cobras-OH              52.74Y   1:01.82        
       29.83  1:01.82                                                      
 51 Burandt, Hannah           17 USC-LE               1:00.79    1:01.84        
       29.47  1:01.84                                                      
 51 Bertuzzi, Becky           20 Yes-LE                 53.74Y   1:01.84        
       29.65  1:01.84                                                      
 53 Lash, Lindsay             14 Gcst-OH                53.49Y   1:01.93        
       29.36  1:01.93                                                      
 53 Cropper, Abby             16 RIV-IN               1:01.20    1:01.93        
       29.70  1:01.93                                                      
 55 Jungclaus, Kyla           18 DON-IN                 54.63Y   1:01.96        
       30.20  1:01.96                                                      
 56 Young, Alex               15 CSC-IN               1:01.50    1:02.03        
       29.57  1:02.03                                                      
 57 Hestley, Gretchen         14 Stars-LE             1:01.76    1:02.05        
       29.85  1:02.05                                                      
 58 Gangloff, Cindy           17 Firestone-LE         1:01.62    1:02.06        
       29.65  1:02.06                                                      
 59 McRoberts, Katherine      17 CSC-IN                 54.22Y   1:02.07        
       29.55  1:02.07                                                      
 60 Eppright, Margaret        17 Stars-LE             1:02.96    1:02.13        
       29.95  1:02.13                                                      
 61 Rennebohm, Annie          18 COPS-OH                59.96    1:02.15        
       29.47  1:02.15                                                      
 62 Moser, Leeza              17 GLA-MI               1:01.59    1:02.31        
       30.75  1:02.31                                                      
 63 Shearer, Courtney         16 Gcst-OH                55.10Y   1:02.34        
       30.28  1:02.34                                                      
 64 Seidman, Lily             16 CSC-IN                 52.84Y   1:02.42        
       30.13  1:02.42                                                      
 65 Dorfman, Erica            16 Silver Dolphins-LE     54.24Y   1:02.43        
       30.38  1:02.43                                                      
 66 English, Hallie           18 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:02.23    1:02.49        
       30.25  1:02.49                                                      
 67 St Andrew, Ashley         17 Jaws-MI                54.78Y   1:02.51        
       30.35  1:02.51                                                      
 68 Hall, Kelsi               15 Ysc-IN               1:03.81    1:02.59        
       30.17  1:02.59                                                      
 69 Jackson, Lindsay          19 Ist-IN                 54.49Y   1:02.68        
       30.03  1:02.68                                                      
 70 McLellan, Whitney         17 NAAC-OH                   NT    1:02.69        
       29.92  1:02.69                                                      
 71 Marecki, Brynn            14 Bac-MI                 54.64Y   1:02.71        
       30.34  1:02.71                                                      
 71 Eisenman, Kyley           16 UASC-OH                54.73Y   1:02.71        
       30.05  1:02.71                                                      
 73 Kroeger, Nicole           20 Marlins-OH             53.02Y   1:02.72        
       30.33  1:02.72                                                      
 74 Greenlee, Alandra         16 Bac-MI                 54.70Y   1:02.74        
       29.94  1:02.74                                                      
 75 Lennon, Cara              15 CAC-OH                 54.58Y   1:02.75        
       30.15  1:02.75                                                      
 76 Stoneburg, Sara           16 Firestone-LE         1:01.09    1:02.76        
       29.92  1:02.76                                                      
 77 Hipp, Lisa                18 Atlantis-MI            53.56Y   1:02.91        
       29.65  1:02.91                                                      
 78 Hurd, Brittany            18 USC-LE                    NT    1:02.98        
       30.40  1:02.98                                                      
 79 Henges, Allie             16 Marlins-OH           1:03.36    1:03.01        
       30.35  1:03.01                                                      
 80 Wallace, Lauren           15 UASC-OH              1:03.53    1:03.10        
       29.90  1:03.10                                                      
 81 Terhar, Alex              16 ABLY-OH              1:04.02    1:03.24        
       30.50  1:03.24                                                      
 82 Gramelspacher, Maria      16 JAWS-IN              1:03.18    1:03.31        
       30.25  1:03.31                                                      
 83 Del Rio, Addison          19 Nike-IN                54.62Y   1:03.35        
       30.45  1:03.35                                                      
 84 Vencl, Samantha           17 USC-LE                    NT    1:03.50        
       30.09  1:03.50                                                      
 85 Cunningham, Ashley        15 Pac-OH               1:03.56    1:03.60        
       30.84  1:03.60                                                      
 86 Darrah, Erin              20 Gcst-OH                   NT    1:03.73        
       30.84  1:03.73                                                      
 87 Kindrick, Lauren          16 Pac-OH               1:05.38    1:03.75        
       30.61  1:03.75                                                      
 87 Horvath, Allie            17 Makos-OH               54.41Y   1:03.75        
       30.06  1:03.75                                                      
 89 Dumont, Nicole            16 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:03.65    1:03.88        
       30.49  1:03.88                                                      
 90 Haller, Katie             14 USC-LE                    NT    1:03.90        
       30.09  1:03.90                                                      
 91 Murray, Katie             18 Marlins-OH           1:04.58    1:03.95        
       30.57  1:03.95                                                      
 92 Campbell, Hilary          17 COPS-OH                54.02Y   1:03.96        
       30.55  1:03.96                                                      
 93 Stegger, Ineke            16 CSC-IN                 54.44Y   1:04.03        
       30.91  1:04.03                                                      
 94 Cormack, Caitlin          17 Stars-LE             1:02.16    1:04.14        
       30.17  1:04.14                                                      
 95 Bockstiegel, Lindsay      20 Marlins-OH             53.89Y   1:04.18        
       31.17  1:04.18                                                      
 96 Wiesner, Jessica          17 Marlins-OH           1:07.90    1:04.30        
       30.45  1:04.30                                                      
 97 Loe, Beth                 15 UASC-OH              1:04.23    1:04.41        
       31.07  1:04.41                                                      
 98 Brichler, Laura           17 Marlins-OH             54.65Y   1:04.67        
       30.63  1:04.67                                                      
 99 Kopetsky, Shelli          15 CGAC-IN              1:04.71    1:04.72        
       31.07  1:04.72                                                      
100 Hare, Katy                15 Pac-OH               1:05.82    1:05.14        
       31.04  1:05.14                                                      
101 Nakamura, Asaka           16 Clippers-OH          1:03.41    1:05.30        
       30.40  1:05.30                                                      
102 Bockstiegel, Sarah        16 Marlins-OH             54.76Y   1:05.47        
       31.48  1:05.47                                                      
103 Tolbert, Kiley            17 Ysc-IN                 56.89Y   1:05.83        
       31.12  1:05.83                                                      
104 Triemstra, Becky          19 Nike-IN              1:00.97    1:06.08        
       31.23  1:06.08                                                      
105 Johnson, Stephanie        16 PA-MI                     NT    1:06.22        
       31.50  1:06.22                                                      
106 Breen, Amanda             18 NCSC-IN                   NT    1:07.67        
       32.05  1:07.67                                                      
 -- Hillier, Jenna            15 COPS-OH              1:01.44         DQ        
       29.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Jurewicz, Ilona           18 USC-LE                    NT         NS        
 -- Gary, Missy               17 EGRA-MI                54.11Y        NS        
 -- Korn, Jenny               17 EGRA-MI              1:02.30         NS        
 -- Foe, Rachael              17 EGRA-MI              1:00.49         NS        
 -- Kosmak, Sarah             15 EGRA-MI              1:00.23         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:17.80    8/1/2002 Erin A Forster, WTRC Sharks                
        Meet: # 2:17.80    8/1/2002 Erin A Forster, WTRC Sharks                
                2:31.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kasey          17 ABLY-OH              2:20.24    2:17.93 SECT   
       33.08  1:08.10  1:43.10  2:17.93                                    
  2 Lewerenz, Sasha           16 Oly-MI               2:20.53    2:21.58 SECT   
       33.40  1:08.92  1:45.14  2:21.58                                    
  3 Totura, Kelsey            18 DENV-CO              2:18.63    2:21.76 SECT   
       33.56  1:08.81  1:45.24  2:21.76                                    
  4 Molina, Amber             15 WTSC-IN              2:24.12    2:22.98 SECT   
       33.93  1:10.53  1:46.79  2:22.98                                    
  5 Edgell, Ashlee            17 Marlins-OH           2:23.56    2:23.28 SECT   
       34.21  1:10.03  1:47.27  2:23.28                                    
  6 Vogel, Randi              21 Marlins-OH           2:23.72    2:23.34 SECT   
       33.31  1:09.38  1:46.60  2:23.34                                    
  7 Smith, Hannah             18 Aasc-MI              2:23.53    2:23.58 SECT   
       33.62  1:08.94  1:46.44  2:23.58                                    
  8 Forster, Jenny            17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:20.40    2:23.67 SECT   
       33.54  1:09.89  1:46.52  2:23.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shehorn, Christine        18 WTSC-IN              2:22.42    2:24.40 SECT   
       34.39  1:10.52  1:47.43  2:24.40                                    
 10 Bulla, Maggi              21 Marlins-OH           2:28.95    2:24.62 SECT   
       34.35  1:09.97  1:47.50  2:24.62                                    
 11 Woods, Adrienne           16 Aasc-MI              2:22.33    2:24.95 SECT   
       34.11  1:10.38  1:47.63  2:24.95                                    
 12 Bender, Megan             15 DRD-MI               2:27.00    2:25.95 SECT   
       33.32  1:09.28  1:47.63  2:25.95                                    
 13 Strumbel, Brittany        15 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:29.05    2:26.24 SECT   
       35.63  1:11.63  1:49.45  2:26.24                                    
 14 Theissen, Katie           18 Clippers-OH          2:25.13    2:27.49 SECT   
       34.03  1:10.94  1:48.75  2:27.49                                    
 15 Beck, Katie               16 USC-LE               2:28.48    2:28.05 SECT   
       35.69  1:13.54  1:50.79  2:28.05                                    
 16 Cohagen, Ashley           14 Aasc-MI              2:29.88    2:28.24 SECT   
       34.47  1:11.02  1:49.32  2:28.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lash, Lindsay             14 Gcst-OH              2:07.08Y   2:28.63 SECT   
       35.02  1:12.61  1:51.10  2:28.63                                    
 18 Nyquist, Rebecca          18 Oly-MI               2:24.80    2:28.75 SECT   
       34.19  1:11.27  1:49.61  2:28.75                                    
 19 Simpson, Emily            16 DR-OH                2:09.28Y   2:28.78 SECT   
       35.50  1:13.25  1:50.97  2:28.78                                    
 20 McHugh, Maeve             12 DRD-MI               2:30.38    2:29.10 SECT   
       34.74  1:12.82  1:51.44  2:29.10                                    
 21 Fish, Margaret            15 Marlins-OH           2:26.57    2:29.15 SECT   
       35.48  1:11.85  1:51.02  2:29.15                                    
 22 O'Connor, Brit            19 Bowling Green-OH     2:28.58    2:29.80 SECT   
       35.20  1:12.54  1:50.85  2:29.80                                    
 23 Cole, Leigh               17 Aasc-MI              2:28.23    2:30.05 SECT   
       35.58  1:13.20  1:52.33  2:30.05                                    
 24 White, Melody             16 CGAC-IN              2:06.56Y   2:30.56 SECT   
       36.43  1:15.44  1:53.11  2:30.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roach, Krissy             17 DR-OH                2:31.03    2:30.91 SECT   
       35.32  1:14.11  1:52.23  2:30.91                                    
 26 Barrett, Blair            19 CSC-IN               2:30.04    2:31.36        
       35.02  1:12.45  1:51.87  2:31.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shanley, Lauren           15 Aasc-MI              2:11.38Y   2:31.62        
       35.97  1:14.45  1:53.03  2:31.62                                    
 28 Ludema, Sarah             17 WMS-MI               2:33.42    2:31.75        
       35.84  1:14.94  1:54.10  2:31.75                                    
 29 Wallace, Kristen          18 UASC-OH              2:06.41Y   2:32.48        
       36.24  1:15.28  1:54.70  2:32.48                                    
 30 Eisenman, Kyley           16 UASC-OH              2:29.79    2:33.24        
       34.97  1:13.73  1:52.92  2:33.24                                    
 31 Massey, Lauren            14 RIV-IN               2:29.67    2:33.54        
       34.88  1:13.57  1:53.10  2:33.54                                    
 32 DiBenigno, Emily          15 CSC-IN               2:28.40    2:33.68        
       35.75  1:14.67  1:54.29  2:33.68                                    
 33 Hostetler, Sara           15 Viny-IN              2:30.32    2:33.72        
       36.80  1:14.88  1:54.71  2:33.72                                    
 34 Favret, Kyla              19 COPS-OH              2:30.29    2:34.21        
       35.77  1:14.80  1:54.67  2:34.21                                    
 35 Murray, Katie             18 Marlins-OH           2:38.04    2:34.77        
       37.58  1:16.92  1:56.50  2:34.77                                    
 36 Cunningham, Ashley        15 Pac-OH               2:30.67    2:35.12        
       36.77  1:15.72  1:56.41  2:35.12                                    
 37 Kopetsky, Shelli          15 CGAC-IN              2:42.30    2:35.36        
       37.45  1:16.21  1:56.33  2:35.36                                    
 38 Clapp, Marissa            18 Turtles-IN           2:29.04    2:35.94        
       35.96  1:13.96  1:55.56  2:35.94                                    
 39 McRoberts, Katherine      17 CSC-IN               2:29.69    2:36.00        
       35.69  1:15.40  1:54.87  2:36.00                                    
 40 Lennon, Cara              15 CAC-OH               2:38.80    2:36.09        
       36.07  1:16.00  1:56.04  2:36.09                                    
 41 Sergesketter, Kayla       16 JAWS-IN              2:29.88    2:36.36        
       36.45  1:14.83  1:55.89  2:36.36                                    
 42 Dagg, Katlin              14 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:36.27    2:37.74        
       35.18  1:14.93  1:56.59  2:37.74                                    
 42 Wilkerson, Audrey         18 RIV-IN               2:11.79Y   2:37.74        
       35.60  1:15.25  1:55.75  2:37.74                                    
 44 Tolbert, Kiley            17 Ysc-IN               2:33.49    2:38.03        
       36.42  1:16.79  1:58.49  2:38.03                                    
 45 Kindrick, Lauren          16 Pac-OH               2:45.28    2:38.48        
       36.62  1:16.63  1:58.27  2:38.48                                    
 46 Kroeger, Nicole           20 Marlins-OH           2:11.28Y   2:40.79        
       37.92  1:18.21  1:59.79  2:40.79                                    
 47 Cameron, Erin             13 DRD-MI               2:12.05Y   2:41.07        
       38.01  1:17.91  2:00.06  2:41.07                                    
 -- Del Rio, Addison          19 Nike-IN              2:11.47Y        DQ        
 -- Henninger, Leah           17 Cobras-OH            2:33.43         NS        
 -- Wiesner, Jessica          17 Marlins-OH           2:54.81         NS        
 -- Kosmak, Sarah             15 EGRA-MI              2:43.49         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:37.15   7/24/2003 Justine Mueller, SMAC                      
        Meet: # 2:33.36   3/18/2004 Justine Mueller, SMAC                      
                2:50.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Carlye             15 Aasc-MI              2:42.66    2:40.98 SECT   
       35.95  1:16.21  1:58.54  2:40.98                                    
  2 Zelnick, Pam              17 DR-OH                2:43.82    2:40.99 SECT   
       34.93  1:15.58  1:57.60  2:40.99                                    
  3 Alexander, Megan          17 COPS-OH              2:43.04    2:41.41 SECT   
       36.72  1:17.88  1:59.30  2:41.41                                    
  4 Vereshchagin, Alisa       15 Stars-LE             2:41.39    2:42.13 SECT   
       37.08  1:18.18  2:00.34  2:42.13                                    
  5 Cooper, Abby              18 Marlins-OH           2:43.48    2:42.40 SECT   
       38.33  1:19.40  2:00.74  2:42.40                                    
  6 Anderson, Erika           17 Wac-OH               2:46.78    2:43.34 SECT   
       38.00  1:18.69  2:01.59  2:43.34                                    
  7 Clapp, Marissa            18 Turtles-IN           2:45.23    2:43.52 SECT   
       36.59  1:17.74  1:59.94  2:43.52                                    
  8 DiBenigno, Emily          15 CSC-IN               2:47.43    2:43.99 SECT   
       37.27  1:18.70  2:00.68  2:43.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koselka, Lizzy            14 W-MI                 2:44.75    2:44.48 SECT   
       37.46  1:19.16  2:01.71  2:44.48                                    
 10 Melinsky, Alexa           17 Aasc-MI              2:49.86    2:45.04 SECT   
       37.85  1:18.69  2:02.29  2:45.04                                    
 11 Forster, Jill             18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:46.68    2:45.32 SECT   
       37.27  1:18.63  2:01.90  2:45.32                                    
 12 Vehr, Kelsey              16 Marlins-OH           2:45.01    2:45.60 SECT   
       37.04  1:18.65  2:01.57  2:45.60                                    
 13 Anderson, Brittany        20 Wac-OH               2:42.14    2:45.98 SECT   
       38.56  1:21.15  2:03.49  2:45.98                                    
 14 Tanner, Sarah             15 Marlins-OH           2:46.55    2:46.04 SECT   
       37.24  1:20.27  2:02.87  2:46.04                                    
 15 Miller, Ashley            16 ABLY-OH              2:47.94    2:46.14 SECT   
       39.42  1:21.87  2:03.47  2:46.14                                    
 16 Templeton, Erika          21 Cast-MI              2:24.87Y   2:47.48 SECT   
       36.88  1:18.82  2:02.61  2:47.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meinert, Cori             13 UASC-OH              2:50.71    2:48.63 SECT   
       39.36  1:22.57  2:05.79  2:48.63                                    
 18 Wheatley, Kristin         17 DON-IN               2:51.22    2:48.87 SECT   
       38.32  1:20.74  2:04.90  2:48.87                                    
 19 Brunemann, Emily          18 ABLY-OH              2:50.18    2:48.94 SECT   
       38.82  1:22.49  2:04.83  2:48.94                                    
 20 VanKampen, Alison         17 WMS-MI               2:24.29Y   2:49.24 SECT   
       39.87  1:23.32  2:06.77  2:49.24                                    
 21 Weinkauf, Libby           15 CSC-IN               2:49.96    2:49.79 SECT   
       38.80  1:21.87  2:05.34  2:49.79                                    
 22 Spata, Alex               15 Clippers-OH          2:50.41    2:49.81 SECT   
       37.78  1:20.70  2:04.37  2:49.81                                    
 23 Nadasdy, Orsi             16 UASC-OH              2:28.88Y   2:50.85        
       39.99  1:22.72  2:07.62  2:50.85                                    
 24 McCann, Breanna           14 Firestone-LE         2:43.85    2:50.90        
       38.25  1:21.36  2:05.83  2:50.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Betts, Jenn               20 Bowling Green-OH     2:23.91Y   2:51.29        
       38.44  1:22.61  2:06.18  2:51.29                                    
 26 Breen, Amanda             18 NCSC-IN              2:47.91    2:51.34        
       37.34  1:20.70  2:05.23  2:51.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stauder, Lauren           13 CSC-IN               2:48.48    2:51.46        
       40.33  1:23.80  2:08.88  2:51.46                                    
 28 Dort, Megan               18 Gcst-OH              2:56.58    2:51.88        
       37.73  1:20.98  2:07.02  2:51.88                                    
 29 Gangloff, Cindy           17 Firestone-LE         2:48.38    2:51.92        
       38.75  1:21.39  2:07.10  2:51.92                                    
 30 Marecki, Brynn            14 Bac-MI               2:46.76    2:51.97        
       39.43  1:23.04  2:08.09  2:51.97                                    
 31 Kravitz, Molly            18 Stars-LE             2:28.69Y   2:53.17        
       38.10  1:21.31  2:06.13  2:53.17                                    
 32 Stegger, Ineke            16 CSC-IN               2:27.07Y   2:54.03        
       41.09  1:24.77  2:09.02  2:54.03                                    
 33 Shearer, Courtney         16 Gcst-OH              2:44.32    2:54.48        
       39.12  1:22.91  2:08.34  2:54.48                                    
 34 Krebs, Catharine          16 Marlins-OH           3:08.99    2:54.74        
       38.79  1:23.20  2:07.49  2:54.74                                    
 35 Hanna, Lauren             15 PA-MI                2:52.22    2:54.77        
       41.28  1:27.16  2:11.20  2:54.77                                    
 36 Wermer, Lizzy             18 CSC-IN               2:57.61    2:56.53        
       40.36  1:24.15  2:10.92  2:56.53                                    
 37 Ingram, Catherine         16 Cia-IN               2:27.09Y   2:56.65        
       39.23  1:23.90  2:10.05  2:56.65                                    
 38 Cameron, Erin             13 DRD-MI               2:32.75Y   2:57.44        
       40.34  1:25.64  2:11.64  2:57.44                                    
 39 Ganapathi, Shireen        15 USC-LE                    NT    3:00.27        
       39.29  1:24.62  2:11.54  3:00.27                                    
 40 Baratto, Cheri            18 THT-IN               2:27.38Y   3:00.63        
       42.85  1:27.70  2:14.35  3:00.63                                    
 41 Gottliebsen, Amy          18 W-MI                 2:56.90    3:01.23        
       40.12  1:25.89  2:12.72  3:01.23                                    
 42 Johnson, Katie            17 Springfield YMCA-OH       NT    3:03.35        
       42.08  1:27.22  2:15.04  3:03.35                                    
 -- Schlatter, Emily          17 EGRA-MI              2:50.94         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:13.71   7/24/2003 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
        Meet: # 2:13.71   7/24/2003 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
                2:28.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Dana              15 Atlantis-MI          2:19.90    2:19.98 SECT   
       31.11  1:06.24  1:42.59  2:19.98                                    
  2 Ness, Katie               21 WOR-OH               2:24.55    2:20.33 SECT   
       32.22  1:08.34  1:45.14  2:20.33                                    
  3 Dickmann, Claire          15 Clippers-OH          2:21.79    2:21.27 SECT   
       31.42  1:07.07  1:44.63  2:21.27                                    
  4 Tanner, Sarah             15 Marlins-OH           2:23.80    2:21.60 SECT   
       32.43  1:09.07  1:45.07  2:21.60                                    
  5 Beck, Anita               16 ABLY-OH              2:22.24    2:21.90 SECT   
       33.44  1:09.94  1:46.05  2:21.90                                    
  6 Smith, Amanda             16 Mason-OH             2:23.54    2:22.00 SECT   
       31.41  1:07.41  1:44.45  2:22.00                                    
  7 Schultz, Dana             21 Bowling Green-OH     2:25.64    2:22.39 SECT   
       32.71  1:08.10  1:45.58  2:22.39                                    
  8 Iverson, Karen            19 DENV-CO              2:19.05    2:22.75 SECT   
       31.68  1:07.66  1:44.99  2:22.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Alex               15 CSC-IN               2:22.02    2:22.85 SECT   
       31.27  1:07.25  1:44.92  2:22.85                                    
 10 Lockhart, Jill            17 Ysc-IN               2:24.43    2:23.24 SECT   
       31.63  1:07.42  1:45.09  2:23.24                                    
 11 Giancarli, Leah           17 Firestone-LE         2:18.68    2:23.30 SECT   
       32.35  1:08.24  1:45.38  2:23.30                                    
 12 Forster, Katie            20 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:20.73    2:23.58 SECT   
       30.65  1:06.25  1:44.19  2:23.58                                    
 13 Lehtonen, Eva             14 Oly-MI               2:25.14    2:24.07 SECT   
       31.20  1:06.30  1:43.86  2:24.07                                    
 14 Beary, Nina               17 ABLY-OH              2:23.37    2:25.07 SECT   
       32.42  1:08.65  1:46.40  2:25.07                                    
 15 Jaeger, Melissa           19 W-MI                 2:24.06    2:25.17 SECT   
       32.95  1:09.39  1:48.04  2:25.17                                    
 16 Morton, Lori              17 GLA-MI               2:22.20    2:25.62 SECT   
       33.78  1:10.52  1:48.85  2:25.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keating, Caroline         20 Bowling Green-OH     2:24.62    2:25.91 SECT   
       31.23  1:07.53  1:45.67  2:25.91                                    
 18 Bacon, Beth               17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:25.22    2:25.98 SECT   
       32.88  1:08.79  1:47.38  2:25.98                                    
 19 Schmitt, Allison          15 Aasc-MI              2:08.31Y   2:26.09 SECT   
       32.88  1:09.49  1:48.41  2:26.09                                    
 20 Brasier, Karen            20 UN-OH                2:07.56Y   2:26.16 SECT   
       31.76  1:08.57  1:46.24  2:26.16                                    
 21 Caudy, Laurie             15 DR-OH                2:27.62    2:26.17 SECT   
       32.69  1:09.24  1:47.51  2:26.17                                    
 22 Lawson, Audrey            14 Clippers-OH          2:26.17    2:26.48 SECT   
       33.02  1:09.35  1:48.14  2:26.48                                    
 23 Okonkowski, Linda         15 DRD-MI               2:32.11    2:28.18 SECT   
       32.79  1:09.48  1:48.55  2:28.18                                    
 24 Benjamin, Lauren          16 Aasc-MI              2:10.64Y   2:28.57 SECT   
       32.54  1:09.81  1:48.67  2:28.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gliga, Louise             15 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:23.94    2:28.75 SECT   
       32.72  1:09.94  1:49.20  2:28.75                                    
 26 Legal, Brittany           17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:29.33    2:29.20        
       34.06  1:11.58  1:51.37  2:29.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Retrum, Becky             16 SSC-IN               2:27.01    2:29.35        
       32.26  1:09.65  1:48.24  2:29.35                                    
 28 Todd, Katy                17 CGAC-IN              2:36.89    2:29.50        
       33.38  1:11.61  1:50.56  2:29.50                                    
 29 Naglick, Katie            19 DRD-MI               2:04.33Y   2:29.54        
       32.73  1:08.93  1:48.74  2:29.54                                    
 30 Boylen, Sarah             14 UNATT-IN             2:28.26    2:29.66        
       33.55  1:12.01  1:51.06  2:29.66                                    
 31 Wheatley, Kristin         17 DON-IN               2:10.59Y   2:30.02        
       33.06  1:09.90  1:50.01  2:30.02                                    
 32 Trondle, Lauren           17 Clippers-OH          2:12.15Y   2:30.03        
       32.55  1:09.57  1:49.15  2:30.03                                    
 33 Gramelspacher, Maria      16 JAWS-IN              2:26.78    2:30.17        
       32.72  1:09.91  1:48.98  2:30.17                                    
 34 Weinkauf, Libby           15 CSC-IN               2:28.61    2:30.40        
       33.08  1:11.02  1:50.09  2:30.40                                    
 35 Kellerman, Allison        14 Clippers-OH          2:16.74    2:30.43        
       32.50  1:10.31  1:51.33  2:30.43                                    
 36 Reynolds, Ryan            17 Wac-OH               2:11.63Y   2:30.99        
       32.96  1:11.14  1:50.82  2:30.99                                    
 37 Fox, Megan                13 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:34.71    2:31.05        
       32.63  1:09.59  1:49.34  2:31.05                                    
 38 Bales, Arrika             15 Stingrays-IN         2:08.98Y   2:31.37        
       33.22  1:11.41  1:51.44  2:31.37                                    
 39 Hostetler, Sara           15 Viny-IN              2:26.91    2:32.00        
       32.75  1:11.04  1:50.65  2:32.00                                    
 40 Nyquist, Rebecca          18 Oly-MI               2:27.05    2:32.26        
       34.10  1:12.22  1:52.44  2:32.26                                    
 40 Albin, Kim                19 Marlins-OH           2:25.12    2:32.26        
       33.56  1:12.36  1:51.61  2:32.26                                    
 42 Gentry, Lauren            17 Dublin-OH            2:30.95    2:32.52        
       33.98  1:12.80  1:52.18  2:32.52                                    
 43 Spata, Alex               15 Clippers-OH          2:28.29    2:32.56        
       33.35  1:10.55  1:51.33  2:32.56                                    
 44 Taylor, Celeste           16 CAC-OH               2:27.37    2:32.57        
       34.21  1:13.31  1:52.77  2:32.57                                    
 45 Seidman, Lily             16 CSC-IN               2:09.21Y   2:33.11        
       33.72  1:11.65  1:52.21  2:33.11                                    
 46 Schroeder, Amber          20 Cast-MI              2:09.23Y   2:33.26        
       33.16  1:11.48  1:52.32  2:33.26                                    
 47 Schwartz, Carleigh        15 Aasc-MI              2:10.49Y   2:33.70        
       33.97  1:11.67  1:53.28  2:33.70                                    
 48 Dagg, Katlin              14 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:12.46Y   2:34.65        
       33.93  1:12.25  1:53.84  2:34.65                                    
 49 Wermer, Lizzy             18 CSC-IN               2:11.52Y   2:34.67        
       33.01  1:10.75  1:52.45  2:34.67                                    
 50 Terhar, Alex              16 ABLY-OH              2:39.39    2:35.89        
       33.91  1:12.22  1:52.89  2:35.89                                    
 51 Johnson, Stephanie        16 PA-MI                2:12.45Y   2:37.01        
       33.54  1:12.84  1:54.09  2:37.01                                    
 52 Lentz, Caitlin            16 CSC-IN               2:40.41    2:37.85        
       34.76  1:13.39  1:55.42  2:37.85                                    
 53 Nadasdy, Orsi             16 UASC-OH              2:57.45    2:42.10        
       34.27  1:15.46  1:58.22  2:42.10                                    
 54 Bertuzzi, Becky           20 Yes-LE                    NT    2:42.95        
       35.20  1:16.23  1:59.93  2:42.95                                    
 -- Hogle, Elaina             17 EGRA-MI              2:10.52Y        NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 51.72   7/29/2004 Tommy Seay, OSSC -OH                         
        Meet: # 51.57   3/21/2004 Sion Brinn, UN-OH                            
                56.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Tim              22 WA-KY                  51.35      51.27#SECT   
       24.11    51.27                                                      
  2 Walkotten, Nick           19 EGRA-MI                53.60      52.79 SECT   
       24.98    52.79                                                      
  2 Browning, Hank            18 ABLY-OH                53.45      52.79 SECT   
       25.28    52.79                                                      
  4 Schmitt, Adam             19 Cast-MI                53.54      53.07 SECT   
       25.50    53.07                                                      
  5 Tomes, Mike               21 ABLY-OH                55.32      53.27 SECT   
       25.61    53.27                                                      
  6 Greene, Kyle              17 ABLY-OH                54.58      53.38 SECT   
       25.89    53.38                                                      
  7 Payne, Mike               23 Sey-IN                 53.35      53.42 SECT   
       24.95    53.42                                                      
  8 Jameson, Peter            18 WTSC-IN                52.21      53.54 SECT   
       25.01    53.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Staab, Austin             16 Wac-OH                 55.12      53.82 SECT   
       26.05    53.82                                                      
 10 Stegger, Fiete            19 CSC-IN                 53.76      53.98 SECT   
       26.08    53.98                                                      
 11 Carothers, Peter          19 Marlins-OH             53.30      54.10 SECT   
       25.74    54.10                                                      
 12 Tanner, Scott             20 Ist-IN                 56.66      54.33 SECT   
       25.71    54.33                                                      
 13 Hoffman, Andrew           18 Trac-IN                55.71      54.38 SECT   
       26.08    54.38                                                      
 14 Jupp, Donald              21 OU-OH                  46.30Y     54.39 SECT   
       26.08    54.39                                                      
 15 Millard, Ryan             20 Lst Bearcats-IN        53.98      54.40 SECT   
       25.83    54.40                                                      
 16 Taylor, Nathan            17 Kosy Sharks-IN         55.99      54.42 SECT   
       26.26    54.42                                                      
 16 Dupre, Wren               17 Mason-OH               54.46      54.42 SECT   
       25.71    54.42                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Diekema, Jordan           16 WMS-MI                 55.74      54.45 SECT   
       26.67    54.45                                                      
 19 Burke, Matthew            18 Atlantis-MI            54.89      54.48 SECT   
       26.24    54.48                                                      
 20 Murtagh, Colin            17 GTAC-OH                56.22      54.60 SECT   
       26.22    54.60                                                      
 21 Morris, Jeff              15 Clippers-OH            55.88      54.68 SECT   
       26.53    54.68                                                      
 22 Miller, Jared             16 Marlins-OH             48.19Y     54.74 SECT   
       26.11    54.74                                                      
 23 Dukatz, Chris             17 Oly-MI                 55.29      54.80 SECT   
       26.85    54.80                                                      
 24 Davis, Sean               18 ABLY-OH                48.09Y     54.83 SECT   
       26.62    54.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DeJong, Adam              17 WMS-MI                 55.02      54.87 SECT   
       25.85    54.87                                                      
 26 Ojdana, Michael           19 ABLY-OH                55.35      54.96 SECT   
       26.82    54.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kimble, Daniel            20 WMS-MI                 55.66      55.00 SECT   
       26.50    55.00                                                      
 28 Heinbaugh, Casey          18 Wtrc Sharks-OH         56.25      55.21 SECT   
       25.95    55.21                                                      
 29 Elliott, Andrew           15 Pac-IN                 54.88      55.28 SECT   
       26.64    55.28                                                      
 30 Mosko, David              16 Marlins-OH             55.63      55.35 SECT   
       26.57    55.35                                                      
 31 Stoneburg, Ryan           18 Firestone-LE           56.14      55.36 SECT   
       26.32    55.36                                                      
 32 Blackwell, Jordon         18 SCSC-IN                55.50      55.41 SECT   
       26.60    55.41                                                      
 33 Hessler, Charles          17 Pac-OH                 55.46      55.46 SECT   
       26.71    55.46                                                      
 34 Inwood, Tommy             15 USC-LE                 55.15      55.48 SECT   
       27.10    55.48                                                      
 35 Butler, Nathan            16 CAC-OH                 48.97Y     55.54 SECT   
       26.96    55.54                                                      
 36 Kelley, Michael           17 Wac-OH                 55.92      55.56 SECT   
       26.42    55.56                                                      
 37 Cochran, Nick             18 Dublin-OH              56.26      55.66 SECT   
       26.66    55.66                                                      
 38 Alexander, Robert         19 NAAC-OH                46.35Y     55.67 SECT   
       26.49    55.67                                                      
 38 Happ, Kevin               17 USC-LE                 56.00      55.67 SECT   
       26.66    55.67                                                      
 40 Robinson, Drew            17 SSC-IN                 54.63      55.95 SECT   
       26.78    55.95                                                      
 41 Kordel, Michael           18 Lakewood Rec-LE        47.33Y     55.96 SECT   
       26.70    55.96                                                      
 42 Wichman, Ryan             18 Bowling Green-OH       48.75Y     55.98 SECT   
       27.11    55.98                                                      
 42 Schlabach, James          16 Atlantis-MI            49.21Y     55.98 SECT   
       27.20    55.98                                                      
 44 McHugh, Ryan              19 GTAC-OH                55.55      55.99 SECT   
       26.93    55.99                                                      
 45 Lindsay, Ryan             19 Marlins-OH             56.18      56.01 SECT   
       26.85    56.01                                                      
 46 Ihasz, Robert             19 Firestone-LE           48.23Y     56.04 SECT   
       26.65    56.04                                                      
 47 Wright, Matt              17 ABLY-OH                55.89      56.13 SECT   
       26.86    56.13                                                      
 48 Valentine, Patrick        19 SSC-IN                 55.17      56.17 SECT   
       26.81    56.17                                                      
 49 Groselle, Jack            51 Stars-LE               54.93      56.18 SECT   
       26.69    56.18                                                      
 49 Bretscher, Andrew         17 SCSC-IN                48.03Y     56.18 SECT   
       26.59    56.18                                                      
 51 Stutz, Adam               16 DR-OH                  48.84Y     56.26 SECT   
       27.27    56.26                                                      
 51 Augustyn, Pat             17 HHSC-IN                56.12      56.26 SECT   
       26.97    56.26                                                      
 53 Deters, Joey              16 Marlins-OH             55.87      56.28 SECT   
       26.49    56.28                                                      
 54 Evans, Sean               15 USC-LE                    NT      56.30 SECT   
       27.17    56.30                                                      
 54 Savonen, Benjamin         15 Smac-MI                56.49      56.30 SECT   
       27.23    56.30                                                      
 56 Bear, Esteban             16 Marlins-OH             48.51Y     56.42        
       26.77    56.42                                                      
 57 Lowrance, Steven          18 Kosy Sharks-IN         47.48Y     56.50        
       27.61    56.50                                                      
 58 Stone, Nick               17 Bac-MI                 55.21      56.52        
       27.00    56.52                                                      
 59 Serio, Anthony            18 UN-MI                  56.32      56.53        
       27.64    56.53                                                      
 60 Bonanne, Kevin            16 CSC-IN                 56.15      56.57        
       27.21    56.57                                                      
 61 Marquiss, Chris           16 Stars-LE               57.46      56.67        
       26.94    56.67                                                      
 62 Kline, Jeremy             18 SCSC-IN                57.93      56.70        
       26.69    56.70                                                      
 63 Berg, John Henry          19 Cast-MI                48.96Y     56.75        
       26.53    56.75                                                      
 64 Bank, Matthew             19 BVCY-OH                49.21Y     56.77        
       27.52    56.77                                                      
 65 Andrews, Robert           15 GLA-MI                 56.30      56.81        
       27.00    56.81                                                      
 66 Rouchard, Christopher     17 Lakewood Rec-LE        49.26Y     56.88        
       27.43    56.88                                                      
 67 Morin, Chris              17 Nike-IN                47.13Y     56.93        
       27.04    56.93                                                      
 68 Peterfish, Justin         18 Wac-OH                 48.52Y     56.95        
       27.17    56.95                                                      
 69 Smith, Curtis             19 UASC-OH                56.27      57.08        
       26.98    57.08                                                      
 70 Pearl, Ryan               15 Silver Dolphins-LE     56.56      57.10        
       28.29    57.10                                                      
 71 Walters, Jordan           17 Viny-IN                48.14Y     57.13        
       27.25    57.13                                                      
 72 Schrotenboer, Jordan      16 WMS-MI                 57.28      57.25        
       27.34    57.25                                                      
 73 Neeman, Aaron             18 CGAC-IN                48.28Y     57.31        
       27.22    57.31                                                      
 74 Anderson, Bill            18 Silver Dolphins-LE     57.22      57.36        
       27.33    57.36                                                      
 75 Ensing, Joshua            17 WMS-MI                 57.82      57.42        
       26.78    57.42                                                      
 76 Grace, Stephen            17 Marlins-OH           1:00.01      57.46        
       27.35    57.46                                                      
 77 House, Kyle               16 East Central-IN        47.48Y     57.47        
       27.39    57.47                                                      
 78 Misich, Andrew            16 USC-LE                    NT      57.53        
       27.13    57.53                                                      
 79 Cook, Tim                 18 CGAC-IN                57.30      57.59        
       27.94    57.59                                                      
 80 Johnson, Andy             18 Springfield YMCA-OH    58.88      57.62        
       27.16    57.62                                                      
 81 Boling, Nick              16 NAAC-OH                48.68Y     57.83        
       27.59    57.83                                                      
 82 McGowan, Tyler            17 Viny-IN                58.28      58.00        
       28.37    58.00                                                      
 83 Knight, Andy              16 Pac-OH                 59.16      58.10        
       27.35    58.10                                                      
 84 Wendorff, Dan             17 UASC-OH                56.27      58.33        
       28.20    58.33                                                      
 85 Arwood, Wells             16 Ysc-IN                 57.65      58.51        
       27.94    58.51                                                      
 86 Edgin, Matt               16 UASC-OH              1:00.50      58.60        
       26.66    58.60                                                      
 87 DeWille, Jim              17 UASC-OH                59.11      58.70        
       27.94    58.70                                                      
 88 Faller, Dustin            16 Gcst-OH                49.30Y     58.77        
       27.92    58.77                                                      
 89 York, Dillon              18 SCSC-IN                57.84      59.00        
       28.13    59.00                                                      
 90 Stakleff, Brandon         18 Firestone-LE              NT      59.19        
       27.86    59.19                                                      
 91 Neely, Matt               19 Springfield YMCA-OH       NT    1:01.29        
       28.38  1:01.29                                                      
 -- Tameris, Heath            18 Marlins-OH             56.00         DQ        
 -- Ossakow, Drew             20 Ist-IN                 54.55         DQ        
 -- Cass, Nate                18 UASC-OH                57.28         DQ        
       26.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Pfaff, Chris              17 Irish-IN               56.34         NS        
 -- Medhurst, Chris           18 USC-LE                    NT         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:04.48   7/29/2004 Nick Thoman, CAC  -OH                      
        Meet: # 2:04.21   3/18/2004 Nick B Thoman, CAC  -OH                    
                2:19.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sean               15 USC-LE               2:09.13    2:08.62 SECT   
       30.82  1:04.06  1:36.82  2:08.62                                    
  2 Koehler, John             19 DR-OH                2:10.54    2:09.36 SECT   
       30.20  1:02.90  1:36.04  2:09.36                                    
  3 Tomes, Mike               21 ABLY-OH              2:09.73    2:09.57 SECT   
       30.90  1:03.20  1:36.50  2:09.57                                    
  4 Angelini, Matt            17 Marlins-OH           2:12.64    2:10.31 SECT   
       30.32  1:03.16  1:37.03  2:10.31                                    
  5 Cass, Nate                18 UASC-OH              2:05.15    2:10.98 SECT   
       30.17  1:03.27  1:37.05  2:10.98                                    
  6 Buchanan, Jon             18 DR-OH                2:14.34    2:11.21 SECT   
       30.49  1:03.55  1:37.21  2:11.21                                    
  7 Bey, Scott                16 Gcst-OH              2:12.46    2:11.24 SECT   
       30.93  1:04.03  1:37.32  2:11.24                                    
  8 Heyboer, Philip           17 WMS-MI               2:10.88    2:11.42 SECT   
       30.27  1:03.68  1:37.64  2:11.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Scott           18 Atlantis-MI          2:12.53    2:11.75 SECT   
       31.10  1:04.08  1:37.95  2:11.75                                    
 10 Diekema, Jordan           16 WMS-MI               2:16.95    2:12.20 SECT   
       30.46  1:03.66  1:38.40  2:12.20                                    
 11 Greene, Kyle              17 ABLY-OH              2:15.60    2:12.35 SECT   
       32.13  1:05.18  1:39.46  2:12.35                                    
 12 Isaacs, Adam              16 Clippers-OH          2:16.57    2:12.66 SECT   
       30.21  1:03.59  1:38.43  2:12.66                                    
 13 Ginocchio, Bart           16 Marlins-OH           2:15.18    2:13.01 SECT   
       31.62  1:04.48  1:38.46  2:13.01                                    
 14 Grubb, Matt               17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:13.88    2:13.28 SECT   
       31.13  1:05.05  1:39.16  2:13.28                                    
 15 Spraul, Doug              16 Pac-OH               2:16.22    2:13.53 SECT   
       29.94  1:03.43  1:38.20  2:13.53                                    
 16 Inwood, Tommy             15 USC-LE               2:18.41    2:13.84 SECT   
       32.25  1:04.83  1:40.01  2:13.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hart, Ross                18 Oly-MI               2:13.56    2:14.03 SECT   
       31.76  1:05.25  1:39.43  2:14.03                                    
 18 Cousins, Sebastian        17 CSC-IN               2:12.84    2:14.05 SECT   
       31.59  1:05.10  1:39.49  2:14.05                                    
 19 Ward, Colby               16 Oly-MI               2:14.06    2:14.07 SECT   
       31.88  1:05.05  1:39.42  2:14.07                                    
 20 Mosko, David              16 Marlins-OH           2:19.20    2:14.19 SECT   
       32.60  1:06.77  1:41.34  2:14.19                                    
 21 Keady, Christopher        15 Bac-MI               2:14.45    2:14.72 SECT   
       32.41  1:06.09  1:40.02  2:14.72                                    
 22 Bear, Esteban             16 Marlins-OH           2:14.05    2:14.79 SECT   
       31.70  1:05.14  1:40.68  2:14.79                                    
 23 Davis, Sean               18 ABLY-OH              1:56.87Y   2:15.05 SECT   
       32.33  1:06.68  1:41.17  2:15.05                                    
 24 Malone, Patrick           15 Firestone-LE         2:18.78    2:15.36 SECT   
       31.54  1:05.69  1:40.39  2:15.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elliott, Andrew           15 Pac-IN               2:19.32    2:15.47 SECT   
       31.30  1:05.45  1:41.22  2:15.47                                    
 26 Holy, Ryan                17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:15.46    2:15.51 SECT   
       31.23  1:04.85  1:40.71  2:15.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Niemiec, Stephen          15 Oly-MI               2:18.76    2:15.68 SECT   
       32.24  1:05.87  1:40.74  2:15.68                                    
 28 Bagley, Christopher       16 Atlantis-MI          1:58.94Y   2:15.81 SECT   
       32.17  1:06.07  1:40.85  2:15.81                                    
 29 Kelley, Michael           17 Wac-OH               2:14.14    2:16.29 SECT   
       31.89  1:05.31  1:40.22  2:16.29                                    
 30 Mudd, Austin              15 SSC-IN               2:14.99    2:16.33 SECT   
       30.99  1:05.53  1:40.61  2:16.33                                    
 31 Douville, Chris           15 DR-OH                2:15.68    2:16.54 SECT   
       31.29  1:05.26  1:40.27  2:16.54                                    
 32 Wolverton, Andy           18 Wac-OH               2:16.49    2:16.93 SECT   
       31.68  1:06.19  1:41.66  2:16.93                                    
 33 Talle, Andrew             15 Dublin-OH            2:21.08    2:17.03 SECT   
       31.91  1:06.00  1:42.03  2:17.03                                    
 34 Hitchcock, Brent          15 Springfield YMCA-OH  2:13.56    2:17.78 SECT   
       31.19  1:06.22  1:42.38  2:17.78                                    
 35 Hobson, Cameron           16 SCSC-IN              2:17.12    2:17.93 SECT   
       32.15  1:06.80  1:42.74  2:17.93                                    
 36 Sanford, Chris            17 NAAC-OH              1:55.50Y   2:18.51 SECT   
       30.42  1:04.50  1:40.77  2:18.51                                    
 37 Twer, Adam                15 CSC-IN               2:17.54    2:18.80 SECT   
       32.27  1:07.41  1:43.20  2:18.80                                    
 38 Happ, Kevin               17 USC-LE               2:16.79    2:19.30 SECT   
       32.44  1:07.58  1:43.69  2:19.30                                    
 39 Smith, Travis             17 Oly-MI               2:18.50    2:19.70 SECT   
       33.33  1:08.19  1:43.82  2:19.70                                    
 40 Meehan, Michael           14 EGRA-MI              1:59.91Y   2:20.01        
       32.17  1:07.75  1:43.56  2:20.01                                    
 41 Sohn, Jaime               18 CGAC-IN              2:19.01    2:20.43        
       31.74  1:07.04  1:43.18  2:20.43                                    
 42 Jenrow, Robert            16 Bac-MI               2:17.33    2:20.92        
       32.31  1:07.15  1:44.30  2:20.92                                    
 43 Spurling, Andrew          15 CAC-OH               2:24.10    2:21.29        
       33.87  1:10.32  1:46.24  2:21.29                                    
 44 Neeman, Aaron             18 CGAC-IN              1:59.07Y   2:22.36        
       34.04  1:09.13  1:45.76  2:22.36                                    
 45 Jordan, Christopher       16 WMS-MI               2:20.15    2:22.54        
       32.00  1:08.01  1:46.00  2:22.54                                    
 46 Pesses, Tod               19 Atlantis-MI          2:18.90    2:22.58        
       32.73  1:08.15  1:44.93  2:22.58                                    
 47 Ihasz, Robert             19 Firestone-LE         1:56.88Y   2:22.82        
       32.64  1:07.92  1:44.88  2:22.82                                    
 48 Sandler, Roman            17 Bac-MI               1:58.03Y   2:22.88        
       33.51  1:09.13  1:46.53  2:22.88                                    
 49 Ojdana, Michael           19 ABLY-OH              2:19.55    2:24.16        
       34.77  1:10.19  1:47.90  2:24.16                                    
 50 Chiu, Bryson              17 CSC-IN               1:59.56Y   2:24.22        
       33.51  1:09.29  1:47.56  2:24.22                                    
 51 Franzman, Aric            15 SCSC-IN              2:19.96    2:29.67        
       33.87  1:11.53  1:51.02  2:29.67                                    
 52 Neely, Matt               19 Springfield YMCA-OH  2:29.70    2:31.02        
       34.57  1:11.84  1:51.66  2:31.02                                    
 -- Pfaff, Chris              17 Irish-IN             1:59.34Y        NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:20.39   7/24/2003 Chris Ash, FAST -LE                        
        Meet: # 2:19.98   3/18/2004 Chris Ash, FAST -LE                        
                2:37.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tameris, Heath            18 Marlins-OH           2:23.66    2:21.66 SECT   
       31.56  1:07.15  1:44.39  2:21.66                                    
  2 Miller, Jared             16 Marlins-OH           2:31.99    2:25.70 SECT   
       33.63  1:11.09  1:48.95  2:25.70                                    
  3 Stalnecker, Colin         19 WTSC-IN              2:24.25    2:26.21 SECT   
       33.18  1:09.74  1:47.34  2:26.21                                    
  4 Peterfish, Justin         18 Wac-OH               2:27.44    2:27.64 SECT   
       33.15  1:10.43  1:49.02  2:27.64                                    
  5 Taylor, Nathan            17 Kosy Sharks-IN       2:30.97    2:27.66 SECT   
       34.05  1:12.49  1:51.42  2:27.66                                    
  6 Mertens, Jim              17 Marlins-OH           2:31.62    2:29.22 SECT   
       33.62  1:10.86  1:49.84  2:29.22                                    
  7 Wohl, Adam                18 Vsc-LE               2:32.27    2:29.99 SECT   
       33.59  1:11.06  1:49.79  2:29.99                                    
  8 Solis, Eric               14 WMS-MI               2:36.11    2:30.43 SECT   
       33.53  1:12.36  1:51.18  2:30.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montague, Jeff            18 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:36.78    2:33.32 SECT   
       35.12  1:13.71  1:54.20  2:33.32                                    
 10 Whipkey, Mike             16 Mason-OH             2:35.21    2:33.61 SECT   
       34.76  1:14.88  1:54.71  2:33.61                                    
 11 Butler, Nathan            16 CAC-OH               2:33.74    2:35.00 SECT   
       32.90  1:12.08  1:52.78  2:35.00                                    
 12 Dekker, Bobby             18 Oly-MI               2:33.27    2:35.08 SECT   
       34.73  1:14.01  1:54.01  2:35.08                                    
 13 Reutter, Jason            18 Nike-IN              2:12.28Y   2:35.38 SECT   
       33.81  1:13.22  1:53.65  2:35.38                                    
 14 Coppel, J.D.              17 NAAC-OH              2:13.84Y   2:35.42 SECT   
       35.21  1:14.77  1:55.60  2:35.42                                    
 15 Hewes, Spencer            16 Mason-OH             2:34.94    2:35.56 SECT   
       34.18  1:12.78  1:53.65  2:35.56                                    
 16 Swain, Michael            14 Aasc-MI              2:34.50    2:35.92 SECT   
       35.77  1:14.79  1:56.78  2:35.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Epperson, Jake            15 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  2:33.25    2:36.11 SECT   
       34.54  1:13.25  1:54.61  2:36.11                                    
 18 Max, Justin               16 Gcst-OH              2:37.10    2:36.28 SECT   
       34.91  1:13.64  1:55.32  2:36.28                                    
 19 Henderson, Brad           18 Stars-LE             2:14.24Y   2:36.31 SECT   
       35.50  1:16.46  1:56.33  2:36.31                                    
 20 Noble, Brent              19 THT-IN               2:14.65Y   2:36.46 SECT   
       35.48  1:15.01  1:56.29  2:36.46                                    
 21 McCallum, William         19 Ohio State-OH        2:30.69    2:36.70 SECT   
       33.80  1:13.10  1:54.11  2:36.70                                    
 22 Langford, Rob             19 Marlins-OH           2:12.78Y   2:36.78 SECT   
       35.10  1:14.70  1:55.52  2:36.78                                    
 23 Hill, Hans                15 Gcst-OH              2:14.98Y   2:37.07 SECT   
       33.16  1:12.37  1:53.53  2:37.07                                    
 24 McCallum, Allan           21 Ohio State-OH        2:27.69    2:37.84        
       34.63  1:13.66  1:54.95  2:37.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lopresti, Michael         16 NAAC-OH                   NT    2:38.11        
       34.48  1:14.93  1:56.57  2:38.11                                    
 26 Sandler, Roman            17 Bac-MI               2:36.86    2:38.59        
       35.78  1:15.21  1:57.16  2:38.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chiu, Bryson              17 CSC-IN               2:35.02    2:38.71        
       35.81  1:15.32  1:57.12  2:38.71                                    
 28 Johnson, Andy             18 Springfield YMCA-OH  2:41.65    2:40.13        
       35.55  1:16.13  1:59.01  2:40.13                                    
 29 Amyot, Andrew             19 RedHawks-OH          2:35.90    2:41.42        
       35.69  1:17.19  1:58.40  2:41.42                                    
 30 Stakleff, Brandon         18 Firestone-LE         2:13.32Y   2:41.43        
       34.93  1:15.69  1:57.92  2:41.43                                    
 31 Blackwell, Jordon         18 SCSC-IN              2:37.16    2:41.53        
       35.27  1:15.77  1:57.17  2:41.53                                    
 32 Drayer, Derek             20 ABLY-OH                   NT    2:42.10        
       36.75  1:17.16  1:59.85  2:42.10                                    
 33 Hobson, Cameron           16 SCSC-IN              2:46.46    2:48.01        
       36.57  1:19.34  2:03.30  2:48.01                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:02.26    7/1/1999 ANDREW MAHANEY - ATAC                      
        Meet: # 2:01.41   7/26/2001 Randy Lam, OLY                             
                2:17.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tim             18 Marlins-OH           2:06.46    2:05.16 SECT   
       26.78    57.71  1:30.45  2:05.16                                    
  2 Sease, Drew               17 WTSC-IN              2:05.19    2:07.42 SECT   
       27.76    59.25  1:32.59  2:07.42                                    
  3 Bernstein, Mark           16 Marlins-OH           2:10.55    2:09.46 SECT   
       28.97  1:01.43  1:35.16  2:09.46                                    
  4 Cochran, Nick             18 Dublin-OH            2:09.74    2:09.86 SECT   
       28.91  1:01.83  1:35.28  2:09.86                                    
  5 Ducharme, Scott           18 Oly-MI               2:10.93    2:10.51 SECT   
       29.03  1:01.62  1:36.05  2:10.51                                    
  6 Tomes, Marty              21 Ohio State-OH        2:11.18    2:10.64 SECT   
       27.96  1:00.29  1:35.17  2:10.64                                    
  7 Staab, Austin             16 Wac-OH               2:16.56    2:10.75 SECT   
       28.32  1:00.97  1:34.94  2:10.75                                    
  8 Dukatz, Chris             17 Oly-MI               2:10.44    2:11.17 SECT   
       29.38  1:02.21  1:36.20  2:11.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hatt, Travis              16 Bac-MI               2:17.13    2:11.29 SECT   
       29.05  1:01.85  1:36.56  2:11.29                                    
 10 Ness, Eric                17 WOR-OH               2:12.26    2:11.68 SECT   
       29.30  1:03.27  1:37.33  2:11.68                                    
 11 Angelini, Matt            17 Marlins-OH           2:12.51    2:11.75 SECT   
       29.10  1:02.32  1:37.11  2:11.75                                    
 12 Burke, Matthew            18 Atlantis-MI          2:13.99    2:11.86 SECT   
       29.46  1:02.75  1:36.45  2:11.86                                    
 13 Carothers, Peter          19 Marlins-OH           2:05.40    2:11.88 SECT   
       28.55  1:02.34  1:36.42  2:11.88                                    
 14 Holy, Ryan                17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:12.51    2:12.72 SECT   
       29.97  1:02.81  1:37.75  2:12.72                                    
 15 Stoneburg, Chris          20 Firestone-LE         1:52.41Y   2:12.89 SECT   
       28.44  1:01.50  1:35.79  2:12.89                                    
 16 Augustyn, Pat             17 HHSC-IN              2:14.73    2:12.93 SECT   
       27.85  1:00.66  1:34.87  2:12.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mattar, Tony              15 Oly-MI               2:14.66    2:12.96 SECT   
       28.81  1:01.95  1:35.71  2:12.96                                    
 18 Ference, Norman           19 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:14.09    2:13.32 SECT   
       29.57  1:03.43  1:37.80  2:13.32                                    
 19 Carroll, Mike             17 GTAC-OH              2:14.38    2:13.79 SECT   
       29.83  1:02.54  1:38.12  2:13.79                                    
 20 Cousins, Sebastian        17 CSC-IN               2:14.62    2:13.81 SECT   
       30.52  1:03.87  1:38.54  2:13.81                                    
 21 Blue, Tim                 17 Irish-IN             2:12.63    2:13.89 SECT   
       30.43  1:02.93  1:38.29  2:13.89                                    
 22 Duvall, Patrick           16 BA-IN                2:15.78    2:13.91 SECT   
       29.33  1:03.18  1:37.48  2:13.91                                    
 22 Williams, Nathan          16 Marlins-OH           2:14.89    2:13.91 SECT   
       29.02  1:02.83  1:37.05  2:13.91                                    
 24 Wright, Matt              17 ABLY-OH              2:11.26    2:14.03 SECT   
       28.77  1:02.58  1:37.86  2:14.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thompson, Scott           18 Atlantis-MI          2:14.88    2:14.11 SECT   
       29.26  1:03.50  1:38.42  2:14.11                                    
 26 Forrest, Ricky            16 Oly-MI               2:15.44    2:14.15 SECT   
       30.05  1:04.76  1:39.11  2:14.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whitaker, Kyle            13 Dune-IN              2:16.91    2:14.25 SECT   
       28.96  1:02.17  1:38.33  2:14.25                                    
 28 Dupre, Wren               17 Mason-OH             2:12.04    2:14.83 SECT   
       29.18  1:03.36  1:38.86  2:14.83                                    
 29 Lehtonen, John Robert     15 Oly-MI               2:19.85    2:15.00 SECT   
       30.24  1:04.55  1:39.21  2:15.00                                    
 30 Berloth, Chris            15 Bac-MI               2:16.39    2:15.16 SECT   
       28.89  1:03.84  1:40.52  2:15.16                                    
 31 Stoneburg, Ryan           18 Firestone-LE         2:15.04    2:15.21 SECT   
       29.40  1:02.94  1:39.31  2:15.21                                    
 32 Dafforn, Ryan             16 Trac-IN              1:57.50Y   2:15.37 SECT   
       29.74  1:03.70  1:39.37  2:15.37                                    
 33 Lichtenberg, Shane        16 Oly-MI               2:13.85    2:15.51 SECT   
       29.30  1:03.04  1:38.19  2:15.51                                    
 34 Bagley, Christopher       16 Atlantis-MI          1:57.86Y   2:15.76 SECT   
       29.78  1:03.73  1:40.12  2:15.76                                    
 35 Collins, Timothy          15 NAAC-OH              1:57.01Y   2:15.92 SECT   
       29.55  1:03.49  1:38.84  2:15.92                                    
 36 Mertens, Jim              17 Marlins-OH           2:14.60    2:16.02 SECT   
       30.09  1:04.28  1:40.20  2:16.02                                    
 37 Langford, Rob             19 Marlins-OH           2:17.05    2:16.26 SECT   
       29.83  1:03.99  1:39.53  2:16.26                                    
 38 Iemmola, Marco            16 Clippers-OH          2:17.25    2:16.37 SECT   
       30.05  1:04.89  1:40.42  2:16.37                                    
 39 Petroff, John             17 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:55.52Y   2:16.55 SECT   
       29.10  1:02.56  1:38.79  2:16.55                                    
 40 Grubb, Matt               17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:59.25Y   2:16.57 SECT   
       29.55  1:03.82  1:39.59  2:16.57                                    
 41 Noble, Jesse              19 Cast-MI              2:15.43    2:16.58 SECT   
       29.17  1:02.12  1:38.33  2:16.58                                    
 42 Jenrow, Robert            16 Bac-MI               2:15.14    2:16.77 SECT   
       30.56  1:05.93  1:41.77  2:16.77                                    
 43 Andrews, Robert           15 GLA-MI               2:26.75    2:17.01 SECT   
       31.01  1:05.65  1:41.21  2:17.01                                    
 44 Morin, Chris              17 Nike-IN              2:00.00Y   2:17.16 SECT   
       28.57  1:03.15  1:40.56  2:17.16                                    
 45 Arwood, Wells             16 Ysc-IN               2:20.88    2:17.41        
       31.18  1:05.83  1:42.11  2:17.41                                    
 46 Spiro, Corey              16 Stars-LE             2:00.24Y   2:17.44        
       30.66  1:05.39  1:42.02  2:17.44                                    
 47 Wohl, Adam                18 Vsc-LE               1:59.40Y   2:17.66        
       30.23  1:04.87  1:40.88  2:17.66                                    
 48 Yuhn, Daniel              16 Atlantis-MI          2:17.88    2:17.91        
       30.26  1:04.00  1:40.59  2:17.91                                    
 49 Neff, Ryan                16 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:18.85    2:18.31        
       30.26  1:05.17  1:41.94  2:18.31                                    
 50 Chabot, Kyle              15 Oly-MI               2:18.81    2:18.65        
       29.88  1:04.16  1:40.46  2:18.65                                    
 51 Karwoski, Ben             17 Ysc-IN               2:15.64    2:18.73        
       29.97  1:04.38  1:41.93  2:18.73                                    
 52 Anderson, Bill            18 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:17.39    2:18.99        
       30.40  1:04.01  1:41.68  2:18.99                                    
 53 Bonanne, Kevin            16 CSC-IN               2:22.97    2:19.42        
       30.22  1:05.25  1:41.33  2:19.42                                    
 54 Freed, Zachary            20 DR-OH                2:00.41Y   2:19.44        
       30.45  1:05.54  1:41.53  2:19.44                                    
 55 Kelley, Michael           17 Wac-OH               2:15.04    2:20.42        
       29.67  1:04.19  1:41.08  2:20.42                                    
 56 Sohn, Jaime               18 CGAC-IN              1:57.52Y   2:20.80        
       30.62  1:06.41  1:43.11  2:20.80                                    
 57 Bierwirth, Matt           18 Clippers-OH          1:59.65Y   2:22.26        
       29.59  1:04.01  1:42.59  2:22.26                                    
 58 Moon, Tim                 18 BVCY-OH              1:58.96Y   2:22.56        
       29.34  1:04.64  1:41.79  2:22.56                                    
 -- Walkotten, Nick           19 EGRA-MI              2:03.70         DQ        
 -- Pfaff, Chris              17 Irish-IN             1:58.50Y        NS        

Licensed to BSC - Indiana University            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/27/2005
             2005 Speedo Champions Series - 7/26/2005 to 7/30/2005             
       Presented by Indiana University Rec Sports, Sanction #: #IN05309        
                 Counsilman/Billingsley Aquatic Center 8LN 50M                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 57.43   7/29/2004 Lauren Preyss, Silver Dolphins               
        Meet: # 57.43   7/29/2004 Lauren Preyss, Silver Dolphins               
                57.19  08OL
                57.69  NATL
                58.89  USOP
              1:01.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Wentworth, Clariss  20 Ist-IN                 57.87      58.02 USOP    20  
  2 Powers, Brianne     16 GLA-MI                 58.40      58.38 USOP    17  
  3 Cooper, Abby        18 Marlins-OH             58.80      58.91 SECT    16  
  4 Dorenkott, Sarah    17 Silver Dolphins-LE     59.34      59.02 SECT    15  
  5 Woods, Adrienne     16 Aasc-MI                59.60      59.63 SECT    14  
  6 Cole, Leigh         17 Aasc-MI                59.35      59.71 SECT    13  
  7 Tyler, Claire       17 Oly-MI                 59.70      59.84 SECT    12  
  8 Buckner, Steph      21 Bowling Green-OH       59.49    1:01.10 SECT    11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Simpson, Emily      16 DR-OH                  59.85      59.60 SECT     9  
 10 Totura, Kelsey      18 DENV-CO                59.85      59.61 SECT     7  
 11 Schmitt, Allison    15 Aasc-MI                59.86      59.76 SECT     6  
 12 Wallace, Kristen    18 UASC-OH                59.98      59.77 SECT     5  
 13 Edgell, Ashlee      17 Marlins-OH             59.79      59.86 SECT     4  
 14 Bulla, Maggi        21 Marlins-OH           1:00.11    1:00.06 SECT     3  
 15 Cole, Kristyne      15 Aasc-MI                59.91    1:00.22 SECT     2  
 16 Smith, Hannah       18 Aasc-MI                59.97    1:00.45 SECT     1  
Bonus Finals
 17 Strumbel, Brittany  15 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:00.23      59.46 SECT   
 18 Doyle, Alex         17 ABLY-OH              1:00.38    1:00.14 SECT   
 19 Linnelli, Meghan    20 Yes-LE               1:00.51    1:00.26 SECT   
 20 Sergesketter, Kayl  16 JAWS-IN              1:00.53    1:00.30 SECT   
 21 Radtke, Jesse       19 USC-LE               1:00.52    1:00.32 SECT   
 22 Christ, Dana        15 Atlantis-MI          1:00.20    1:00.38 SECT   
 23 Theissen, Katie     18 Clippers-OH          1:00.67    1:00.57 SECT   
 24 Ratica, Sarah       17 Stars-LE             1:00.52    1:00.95 SECT   
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:17.80    8/1/2002 Erin A Forster, WTRC Sharks                
        Meet: # 2:17.80    8/1/2002 Erin A Forster, WTRC Sharks                
                2:17.99  08OL
                2:19.99  NATL
                2:22.29  USOP
                2:31.09  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Forster, Jenny      17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:23.67    2:20.87 USOP    20  
  2 Totura, Kelsey      18 DENV-CO              2:21.76    2:21.22 USOP    17  
  3 Carpenter, Kasey    17 ABLY-OH              2:17.93    2:21.80 USOP    16  
  4 Molina, Amber       15 WTSC-IN              2:22.98    2:21.86 USOP    15  
  5 Lewerenz, Sasha     16 Oly-MI               2:21.58    2:22.87 SECT    14  
  6 Edgell, Ashlee      17 Marlins-OH           2:23.28    2:23.77 SECT    13  
  7 Vogel, Randi        21 Marlins-OH           2:23.34    2:23.95 SECT    12  
  8 Smith, Hannah       18 Aasc-MI              2:23.58    2:25.12 SECT    11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Woods, Adrienne     16 Aasc-MI              2:24.95    2:22.43 SECT     9  
 10 Bender, Megan       15 DRD-MI               2:25.95    2:24.55 SECT     7  
 11 Bulla, Maggi        21 Marlins-OH           2:24.62    2:24.94 SECT     6  
 12 Strumbel, Brittany  15 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:26.24    2:25.54 SECT     5  
 13 Beck, Katie         16 USC-LE               2:28.05    2:27.77 SECT     4  
 14 Theissen, Katie     18 Clippers-OH          2:27.49    2:29.16 SECT     3  
 15 Cohagen, Ashley     14 Aasc-MI              2:28.24    2:29.30 SECT     2  
 16 Lash, Lindsay       14 Gcst-OH              2:28.63    2:31.17          1  
Bonus Finals
 17 Fish, Margaret      15 Marlins-OH           2:29.15    2:25.07 SECT   
 18 McHugh, Maeve       12 DRD-MI               2:29.10    2:29.22 SECT   
 19 Nyquist, Rebecca    18 Oly-MI               2:28.75    2:29.63 SECT   
 20 O'Connor, Brit      19 Bowling Green-OH     2:29.80    2:30.52 SECT   
 21 Shanley, Lauren     15 Aasc-MI              2:31.62    2:31.30        
 22 Simpson, Emily      16 DR-OH                2:28.78    2:32.48        
 23 Roach, Krissy       17 DR-OH                2:30.91    2:32.92        
 24 Barrett, Blair      19 CSC-IN               2:31.36    2:33.00        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:37.15   7/24/2003 Justine Mueller, SMAC                      
        Meet: # 2:33.36   3/18/2004 Justine Mueller, SMAC                      
                2:35.99  08OL
                2:38.09  NATL
                2:41.59  USOP
                2:50.19  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Ellis, Carlye       15 Aasc-MI              2:40.98    2:39.25 USOP    20  
  2 Zelnick, Pam        17 DR-OH                2:40.99    2:39.34 USOP    17  
  3 Alexander, Megan    17 COPS-OH              2:41.41    2:40.04 USOP    16  
  4 Vereshchagin, Alis  15 Stars-LE             2:42.13    2:40.63 USOP    15  
  5 Cooper, Abby        18 Marlins-OH           2:42.40    2:41.91 SECT    14  
  6 Anderson, Erika     17 Wac-OH               2:43.34    2:42.82 SECT    13  
  7 DiBenigno, Emily    15 CSC-IN               2:43.99    2:44.97 SECT    12  
 -- Clapp, Marissa      18 Turtles-IN           2:43.52         DQ        
Consolation Finals
  9 Templeton, Erika    21 Cast-MI              2:47.48    2:44.10 SECT     9  
 10 Anderson, Brittany  20 Wac-OH               2:45.98    2:44.35 SECT     7  
 11 Vehr, Kelsey        16 Marlins-OH           2:45.60    2:44.42 SECT     6  
 12 Forster, Jill       18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:45.32    2:45.87 SECT     5  
 13 Miller, Ashley      16 ABLY-OH              2:46.14    2:46.04 SECT     4  
 14 Melinsky, Alexa     17 Aasc-MI              2:45.04    2:46.17 SECT     3  
 15 Koselka, Lizzy      14 W-MI                 2:44.48    2:46.31 SECT     2  
 16 Tanner, Sarah       15 Marlins-OH           2:46.04    2:47.01 SECT     1  
Bonus Finals
 17 Meinert, Cori       13 UASC-OH              2:48.63    2:47.81 SECT   
 18 Weinkauf, Libby     15 CSC-IN               2:49.79    2:48.71 SECT   
 19 VanKampen, Alison   17 WMS-MI               2:49.24    2:49.57 SECT   
 20 McCann, Breanna     14 Firestone-LE         2:50.90    2:49.66 SECT   
 20 Brunemann, Emily    18 ABLY-OH              2:48.94    2:49.66 SECT   
 22 Spata, Alex         15 Clippers-OH          2:49.81    2:50.62        
 23 Nadasdy, Orsi       16 UASC-OH              2:50.85    2:52.33        
 24 Wheatley, Kristin   17 DON-IN               2:48.87    2:53.37        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:13.71   7/24/2003 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
        Meet: # 2:13.71   7/24/2003 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
                2:16.69  08OL
                2:17.29  NATL
                2:20.29  USOP
                2:28.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Smith, Amanda       16 Mason-OH             2:22.00    2:19.43 USOP    20  
  2 Christ, Dana        15 Atlantis-MI          2:19.98    2:19.63 USOP    17  
  3 Dickmann, Claire    15 Clippers-OH          2:21.27    2:19.70 USOP    16  
  4 Tanner, Sarah       15 Marlins-OH           2:21.60    2:21.81 SECT    15  
  5 Ness, Katie         21 WOR-OH               2:20.33    2:21.88 SECT    14  
  6 Beck, Anita         16 ABLY-OH              2:21.90    2:22.28 SECT    13  
  7 Iverson, Karen      19 DENV-CO              2:22.75    2:24.00 SECT    12  
  8 Schultz, Dana       21 Bowling Green-OH     2:22.39    2:25.42 SECT    11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Jaeger, Melissa     19 W-MI                 2:25.17    2:19.87 USOP     9  
 10 Lehtonen, Eva       14 Oly-MI               2:24.07    2:22.48 SECT     7  
 11 Lockhart, Jill      17 Ysc-IN               2:23.24    2:22.49 SECT     6  
 12 Young, Alex         15 CSC-IN               2:22.85    2:22.92 SECT     5  
 13 Giancarli, Leah     17 Firestone-LE         2:23.30    2:23.18 SECT     4  
 14 Beary, Nina         17 ABLY-OH              2:25.07    2:23.41 SECT     3  
 15 Morton, Lori        17 GLA-MI               2:25.62    2:23.82 SECT     2  
 16 Forster, Katie      20 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:23.58    2:24.31 SECT     1  
Bonus Finals
 17 Keating, Caroline   20 Bowling Green-OH     2:25.91    2:23.37 SECT   
 18 Lawson, Audrey      14 Clippers-OH          2:26.48    2:23.61 SECT   
 19 Schmitt, Allison    15 Aasc-MI              2:26.09    2:25.94 SECT   
 20 Bacon, Beth         17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:25.98    2:27.08 SECT   
 21 Caudy, Laurie       15 DR-OH                2:26.17    2:27.95 SECT   
 22 Benjamin, Lauren    16 Aasc-MI              2:28.57    2:28.23 SECT   
 23 Okonkowski, Linda   15 DRD-MI               2:28.18    2:29.11        
 24 Brasier, Karen      20 UN-OH                2:26.16    2:32.32        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 51.72   7/29/2004 Tommy Seay, OSSC -OH                         
        Meet: # 51.57   3/21/2004 Sion Brinn, UN-OH                            
                51.59  08OL
                52.19  NATL
                52.99  USOP
                56.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Patrick, Tim        22 WA-KY                  51.27      51.49#08OL    20  
  2 Walkotten, Nick     19 EGRA-MI                52.79      51.81 NATL    17  
  3 Browning, Hank      18 ABLY-OH                52.79      52.10 NATL    16  
  4 Tomes, Mike         21 ABLY-OH                53.27      53.11 SECT    15  
  5 Greene, Kyle        17 ABLY-OH                53.38      53.54 SECT    14  
  6 Jameson, Peter      18 WTSC-IN                53.54      53.84 SECT    13  
  7 Payne, Mike         23 Sey-IN                 53.42      53.86 SECT    12  
  8 Schmitt, Adam       19 Cast-MI                53.07      54.09 SECT    11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Jupp, Donald        21 OU-OH                  54.39      53.95 SECT     9  
 10 Millard, Ryan       20 Lst Bearcats-IN        54.40      54.28 SECT     7  
 11 Stegger, Fiete      19 CSC-IN                 53.98      54.33 SECT     5.5
 11 Hoffman, Andrew     18 Trac-IN                54.38      54.33 SECT     5.5
 13 Dupre, Wren         17 Mason-OH               54.42      54.38 SECT     4  
 14 Staab, Austin       16 Wac-OH                 53.82      54.64 SECT     2.5
 14 Carothers, Peter    19 Marlins-OH             54.10      54.64 SECT     2.5
 16 Diekema, Jordan     16 WMS-MI                 54.45      55.98 SECT     1  
Bonus Finals
 17 DeJong, Adam        17 WMS-MI                 54.87      54.02 SECT   
 17 Davis, Sean         18 ABLY-OH                54.83      54.02 SECT   
 19 Burke, Matthew      18 Atlantis-MI            54.48      54.09 SECT   
 20 Ojdana, Michael     19 ABLY-OH                54.96      54.30 SECT   
 21 Murtagh, Colin      17 GTAC-OH                54.60      54.81 SECT   
 22 Morris, Jeff        15 Clippers-OH            54.68      54.93 SECT   
 23 Miller, Jared       16 Marlins-OH             54.74      55.13 SECT   
 24 Kimble, Daniel      20 WMS-MI                 55.00      55.44 SECT   
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:04.48   7/29/2004 Nick Thoman, CAC  -OH                      
        Meet: # 2:04.21   3/18/2004 Nick B Thoman, CAC  -OH                    
                2:04.99  08OL
                2:07.19  NATL
                2:09.09  USOP
                2:19.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Evans, Sean         15 USC-LE               2:08.62    2:06.90 NATL    20  
  2 Koehler, John       19 DR-OH                2:09.36    2:06.92 NATL    17  
  3 Cass, Nate          18 UASC-OH              2:10.98    2:09.01 USOP    16  
  4 Bey, Scott          16 Gcst-OH              2:11.24    2:09.39 SECT    15  
  5 Angelini, Matt      17 Marlins-OH           2:10.31    2:10.41 SECT    14  
  6 Tomes, Mike         21 ABLY-OH              2:09.57    2:11.33 SECT    13  
  7 Buchanan, Jon       18 DR-OH                2:11.21    2:11.42 SECT    12  
  8 Heyboer, Philip     17 WMS-MI               2:11.42    2:13.29 SECT    11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Greene, Kyle        17 ABLY-OH              2:12.35    2:11.80 SECT     9  
 10 Isaacs, Adam        16 Clippers-OH          2:12.66    2:12.54 SECT     7  
 11 Ginocchio, Bart     16 Marlins-OH           2:13.01    2:12.67 SECT     6  
 12 Thompson, Scott     18 Atlantis-MI          2:11.75    2:13.02 SECT     5  
 13 Spraul, Doug        16 Pac-OH               2:13.53    2:14.05 SECT     4  
 14 Inwood, Tommy       15 USC-LE               2:13.84    2:14.51 SECT     3  
 15 Grubb, Matt         17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:13.28    2:16.14 SECT     2  
 16 Diekema, Jordan     16 WMS-MI               2:12.20    2:19.33 SECT     1  
Bonus Finals
 17 Mosko, David        16 Marlins-OH           2:14.19    2:10.52 SECT   
 18 Keady, Christopher  15 Bac-MI               2:14.72    2:12.05 SECT   
 19 Davis, Sean         18 ABLY-OH              2:15.05    2:12.55 SECT   
 20 Ward, Colby         16 Oly-MI               2:14.07    2:13.16 SECT   
 21 Bear, Esteban       16 Marlins-OH           2:14.79    2:13.77 SECT   
 22 Cousins, Sebastian  17 CSC-IN               2:14.05    2:14.35 SECT   
 23 Hart, Ross          18 Oly-MI               2:14.03    2:15.04 SECT   
 24 Malone, Patrick     15 Firestone-LE         2:15.36    2:16.56 SECT   
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:20.39   7/24/2003 Chris Ash, FAST -LE                        
        Meet: # 2:19.98   3/18/2004 Chris Ash, FAST -LE                        
                2:20.79  08OL
                2:22.79  NATL
                2:25.29  USOP
                2:37.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Tameris, Heath      18 Marlins-OH           2:21.66    2:22.30 NATL    20  
  2 Taylor, Nathan      17 Kosy Sharks-IN       2:27.66    2:24.61 USOP    17  
  3 Peterfish, Justin   18 Wac-OH               2:27.64    2:24.82 USOP    16  
  4 Stalnecker, Colin   19 WTSC-IN              2:26.21    2:24.98 USOP    15  
  5 Miller, Jared       16 Marlins-OH           2:25.70    2:25.25 USOP    14  
  6 Mertens, Jim        17 Marlins-OH           2:29.22    2:29.48 SECT    13  
  7 Wohl, Adam          18 Vsc-LE               2:29.99    2:29.94 SECT    12  
  8 Solis, Eric         14 WMS-MI               2:30.43    2:30.70 SECT    11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Montague, Jeff      18 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:33.32    2:30.65 SECT     9  
 10 Whipkey, Mike       16 Mason-OH             2:33.61    2:31.80 SECT     7  
 11 Butler, Nathan      16 CAC-OH               2:35.00    2:32.83 SECT     6  
 12 Hewes, Spencer      16 Mason-OH             2:35.56    2:33.06 SECT     5  
 13 Reutter, Jason      18 Nike-IN              2:35.38    2:33.11 SECT     4  
 14 Coppel, J.D.        17 NAAC-OH              2:35.42    2:35.17 SECT     3  
 15 Swain, Michael      14 Aasc-MI              2:35.92    2:35.23 SECT     2  
 16 Dekker, Bobby       18 Oly-MI               2:35.08    2:35.45 SECT     1  
Bonus Finals
 17 McCallum, Allan     21 Ohio State-OH        2:37.84    2:29.47 SECT   
 18 Epperson, Jake      15 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  2:36.11    2:30.11 SECT   
 19 McCallum, William   19 Ohio State-OH        2:36.70    2:32.09 SECT   
 20 Max, Justin         16 Gcst-OH              2:36.28    2:34.95 SECT   
 21 Noble, Brent        19 THT-IN               2:36.46    2:36.52 SECT   
 22 Henderson, Brad     18 Stars-LE             2:36.31    2:38.88        
 23 Hill, Hans          15 Gcst-OH              2:37.07    2:38.96        
 24 Langford, Rob       19 Marlins-OH           2:36.78    2:39.05        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:02.26    7/1/1999 ANDREW MAHANEY - ATAC                      
        Meet: # 2:01.41   7/26/2001 Randy Lam, OLY                             
                2:03.99  08OL
                2:05.09  NATL
                2:06.99  USOP
                2:17.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Williams, Tim       18 Marlins-OH           2:05.16    2:04.28 NATL    20  
  2 Sease, Drew         17 WTSC-IN              2:07.42    2:05.05 NATL    17  
  3 Staab, Austin       16 Wac-OH               2:10.75    2:07.55 SECT    16  
  4 Cochran, Nick       18 Dublin-OH            2:09.86    2:08.96 SECT    15  
  5 Bernstein, Mark     16 Marlins-OH           2:09.46    2:09.00 SECT    14  
  6 Tomes, Marty        21 Ohio State-OH        2:10.64    2:09.25 SECT    13  
  7 Dukatz, Chris       17 Oly-MI               2:11.17    2:09.61 SECT    12  
  8 Ducharme, Scott     18 Oly-MI               2:10.51    2:11.62 SECT    11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Holy, Ryan          17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:12.72    2:10.32 SECT     9  
 10 Burke, Matthew      18 Atlantis-MI          2:11.86    2:10.63 SECT     7  
 11 Hatt, Travis        16 Bac-MI               2:11.29    2:10.65 SECT     6  
 12 Carothers, Peter    19 Marlins-OH           2:11.88    2:11.63 SECT     5  
 13 Ness, Eric          17 WOR-OH               2:11.68    2:11.66 SECT     4  
 14 Augustyn, Pat       17 HHSC-IN              2:12.93    2:13.99 SECT     3  
 15 Angelini, Matt      17 Marlins-OH           2:11.75    2:14.29 SECT     2  
 16 Stoneburg, Chris    20 Firestone-LE         2:12.89    2:14.94 SECT     1  
Bonus Finals
 17 Cousins, Sebastian  17 CSC-IN               2:13.81    2:10.66 SECT   
 18 Blue, Tim           17 Irish-IN             2:13.89    2:11.85 SECT   
 19 Wright, Matt        17 ABLY-OH              2:14.03    2:12.04 SECT   
 20 Mattar, Tony        15 Oly-MI               2:12.96    2:12.30 SECT   
 21 Carroll, Mike       17 GTAC-OH              2:13.79    2:12.66 SECT   
 22 Ference, Norman     19 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:13.32    2:14.28 SECT   
 23 Duvall, Patrick     16 BA-IN                2:13.91    2:15.70 SECT   
 24 Williams, Nathan    16 Marlins-OH           2:13.91    2:17.96        

Licensed to BSC - Indiana University            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/28/2005
             2005 Speedo Champions Series - 7/26/2005 to 7/30/2005             
       Presented by Indiana University Rec Sports, Sanction #: #IN05309        
                 Counsilman/Billingsley Aquatic Center 8LN 50M                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:04.13   7/25/2003 Alyssa Kiel, Silver Dolphins               
        Meet: # 2:04.13   7/25/2003 Alyssa Kiel, Silver Dolphins               
                2:03.39  08OL
                2:04.49  NATL
                2:06.99  USOP
                2:13.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wentworth, Clarissa       20 Ist-IN               2:10.00    2:05.82 USOP   
                  29.40     1:01.28 (31.88)     1:33.53 (32.25)     2:05.82 (32.29)
  2 Strumbel, Brittany        15 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:07.33    2:07.40 SECT   
                  30.31     1:01.95 (31.64)     1:34.57 (32.62)     2:07.40 (32.83)
  3 Cole, Kristyne            15 Aasc-MI              2:07.86    2:07.99 SECT   
                  30.00     1:02.41 (32.41)     1:35.48 (33.07)     2:07.99 (32.51)
  4 Zelnick, Pam              17 DR-OH                2:11.83    2:08.08 SECT   
                  30.21     1:02.49 (32.28)     1:36.06 (33.57)     2:08.08 (32.02)
  5 Koselka, Lizzy            14 W-MI                 2:09.56    2:08.49 SECT   
                  31.07     1:03.68 (32.61)     1:35.93 (32.25)     2:08.49 (32.56)
  6 Woods, Adrienne           16 Aasc-MI              2:09.35    2:08.61 SECT   
                  29.14     1:00.98 (31.84)     1:34.43 (33.45)     2:08.61 (34.18)
  7 Forster, Jenny            17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:04.61    2:08.71 SECT   
                  30.62     1:03.87 (33.25)     1:36.13 (32.26)     2:08.71 (32.58)
  8 Lehtonen, Eva             14 Oly-MI               2:09.66    2:08.82 SECT   
                  30.71     1:02.65 (31.94)     1:35.97 (33.32)     2:08.82 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dorenkott, Sarah          17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:07.39    2:08.85 SECT   
                  29.65     1:03.12 (33.47)     1:36.50 (33.38)     2:08.85 (32.35)
 10 Simpson, Emily            16 DR-OH                1:54.34Y   2:08.94 SECT   
                  30.05     1:02.64 (32.59)     1:35.70 (33.06)     2:08.94 (33.24)
 11 Fawley, Erin              15 DR-OH                2:10.90    2:09.03 SECT   
                  30.43     1:03.55 (33.12)     1:36.43 (32.88)     2:09.03 (32.60)
 12 Schmitt, Allison          15 Aasc-MI              2:10.85    2:09.30 SECT   
                  30.88     1:03.77 (32.89)     1:36.34 (32.57)     2:09.30 (32.96)
 13 Tomes, Laura              17 ABLY-OH              2:11.36    2:09.71 SECT   
                  30.78     1:03.34 (32.56)     1:36.80 (33.46)     2:09.71 (32.91)
 14 Keating, Caroline         20 Bowling Green-OH     1:52.27Y   2:09.85 SECT   
                  30.86     1:03.56 (32.70)     1:37.03 (33.47)     2:09.85 (32.82)
 15 Smith, Amanda             16 Mason-OH             2:08.80    2:10.04 SECT   
                  30.13     1:02.71 (32.58)     1:36.76 (34.05)     2:10.04 (33.28)
 16 Ness, Katie               21 WOR-OH               1:53.14Y   2:10.10 SECT   
                  31.28     1:04.12 (32.84)     1:37.93 (33.81)     2:10.10 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bulla, Maggi              21 Marlins-OH           2:14.33    2:10.15 SECT   
                  30.00     1:02.24 (32.24)     1:36.40 (34.16)     2:10.15 (33.75)
 18 Miller, Ellie             19 ABLY-OH              2:12.04    2:10.17 SECT   
                  31.45     1:04.60 (33.15)     1:37.26 (32.66)     2:10.17 (32.91)
 19 Cooper, Abby              18 Marlins-OH           2:12.00    2:10.23 SECT   
                  30.93     1:04.45 (33.52)     1:37.58 (33.13)     2:10.23 (32.65)
 20 Edgell, Ashlee            17 Marlins-OH           2:08.40    2:10.36 SECT   
                  30.70     1:03.58 (32.88)     1:37.07 (33.49)     2:10.36 (33.29)
 21 Steiner, Mary Catherine   17 Oly-MI               2:08.00    2:10.49 SECT   
                  31.05     1:03.52 (32.47)     1:36.68 (33.16)     2:10.49 (33.81)
 22 Tyler, Claire             17 Oly-MI               2:10.00    2:10.83 SECT   
                  30.43     1:02.96 (32.53)     1:36.36 (33.40)     2:10.83 (34.47)
 23 Totura, Kelsey            18 DENV-CO              1:50.94Y   2:11.01 SECT   
                  31.17     1:04.26 (33.09)     1:37.54 (33.28)     2:11.01 (33.47)
 24 Buckner, Steph            21 Bowling Green-OH     2:11.63    2:11.08 SECT   
                  31.12     1:04.60 (33.48)     1:38.32 (33.72)     2:11.08 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beck, Anita               16 ABLY-OH              2:10.08    2:11.23 SECT   
                  31.25     1:04.92 (33.67)     1:38.16 (33.24)     2:11.23 (33.07)
 26 Shanley, Lauren           15 Aasc-MI              1:55.17Y   2:11.29 SECT   
                  31.33     1:04.29 (32.96)     1:38.09 (33.80)     2:11.29 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Linnelli, Meghan          20 Yes-LE               1:56.87Y   2:11.47 SECT   
                  30.49     1:03.85 (33.36)     1:38.07 (34.22)     2:11.47 (33.40)
 28 Anderson, Brittany        20 Wac-OH               2:12.80    2:11.61 SECT   
                  30.71     1:04.34 (33.63)     1:38.21 (33.87)     2:11.61 (33.40)
 29 Ratica, Sarah             17 Stars-LE             2:09.47    2:11.73 SECT   
                  30.60     1:04.09 (33.49)     1:37.95 (33.86)     2:11.73 (33.78)
 30 Smith, Sarah              16 ABLY-OH              2:11.58    2:11.78 SECT   
                  31.06     1:04.12 (33.06)     1:38.49 (34.37)     2:11.78 (33.29)
 31 Lockhart, Jill            17 Ysc-IN               2:09.69    2:11.92 SECT   
                  30.82     1:03.69 (32.87)     1:37.85 (34.16)     2:11.92 (34.07)
 32 Torpey, Lauren            21 Ist-IN               2:09.83    2:11.95 SECT   
                  30.17     1:03.21 (33.04)     1:38.13 (34.92)     2:11.95 (33.82)
 33 Lewerenz, Sasha           16 Oly-MI               2:10.62    2:11.96 SECT   
                  30.49     1:03.54 (33.05)     1:37.41 (33.87)     2:11.96 (34.55)
 34 Wallace, Kristen          18 UASC-OH              2:07.20    2:12.04 SECT   
                  30.15     1:03.02 (32.87)     1:37.53 (34.51)     2:12.04 (34.51)
 35 Cole, Leigh               17 Aasc-MI              2:11.40    2:12.07 SECT   
                  30.63     1:04.51 (33.88)     1:38.93 (34.42)     2:12.07 (33.14)
 36 Fish, Margaret            15 Marlins-OH           2:10.38    2:12.13 SECT   
                  31.48     1:04.08 (32.60)     1:38.69 (34.61)     2:12.13 (33.44)
 37 Carpenter, Kasey          17 ABLY-OH              2:12.96    2:12.15 SECT   
                  31.46     1:05.28 (33.82)     1:38.84 (33.56)     2:12.15 (33.31)
 38 Powers, Brianne           16 GLA-MI               2:09.22    2:12.23 SECT   
                  30.49     1:03.33 (32.84)     1:38.26 (34.93)     2:12.23 (33.97)
 39 Craig, Megan              14 W-MI                 1:57.48Y   2:12.31 SECT   
                  31.73     1:05.08 (33.35)     1:39.25 (34.17)     2:12.31 (33.06)
 40 Theissen, Katie           18 Clippers-OH          2:11.53    2:12.34 SECT   
                  30.77     1:04.68 (33.91)     1:38.94 (34.26)     2:12.34 (33.40)
 41 St Andrew, Ashley         17 Jaws-MI              1:57.38Y   2:12.36 SECT   
                  31.27     1:04.47 (33.20)     1:38.27 (33.80)     2:12.36 (34.09)
 42 Heckroth, Laura           16 DON-IN               1:55.51Y   2:12.43 SECT   
                  30.49     1:03.53 (33.04)     1:38.21 (34.68)     2:12.43 (34.22)
 43 Clark, Laura              17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:11.83    2:12.50 SECT   
                  31.36     1:05.29 (33.93)     1:38.85 (33.56)     2:12.50 (33.65)
 44 Benjamin, Lauren          16 Aasc-MI              2:12.69    2:12.51 SECT   
                  31.51     1:05.61 (34.10)     1:39.47 (33.86)     2:12.51 (33.04)
 45 Miller, Ashley            16 ABLY-OH              2:12.88    2:12.52 SECT   
                  31.93     1:05.45 (33.52)     1:39.37 (33.92)     2:12.52 (33.15)
 46 Guinness, Jessie          21 Bowling Green-OH     2:13.06    2:12.57 SECT   
                  31.69     1:06.12 (34.43)     1:39.61 (33.49)     2:12.57 (32.96)
 47 Vogel, Randi              21 Marlins-OH           2:11.99    2:12.67 SECT   
                  31.11     1:04.57 (33.46)     1:38.86 (34.29)     2:12.67 (33.81)
 48 Doyle, Alex               17 ABLY-OH              1:56.04Y   2:12.72 SECT   
                  31.41     1:05.14 (33.73)     1:39.17 (34.03)     2:12.72 (33.55)
 49 Forster, Katie            20 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:12.02    2:12.81 SECT   
                  30.79     1:04.03 (33.24)     1:38.65 (34.62)     2:12.81 (34.16)
 50 Mitchell, Haley           17 Novi Sturgeons-MI         NT    2:12.88 SECT   
                  31.23     1:04.17 (32.94)     1:38.87 (34.70)     2:12.88 (34.01)
 51 Small, Kara               17 GLA-MI               2:12.29    2:12.93 SECT   
                  30.97     1:04.21 (33.24)     1:38.30 (34.09)     2:12.93 (34.63)
 52 Morton, Lori              17 GLA-MI               1:56.99Y   2:13.08 SECT   
                  32.26     1:05.22 (32.96)     1:39.12 (33.90)     2:13.08 (33.96)
 53 Schwartz, Carleigh        15 Aasc-MI              1:57.04Y   2:13.12        
                  31.38     1:05.52 (34.14)     1:39.75 (34.23)     2:13.12 (33.37)
 53 Moser, Leeza              17 GLA-MI               2:13.04    2:13.12        
                  32.00     1:04.97 (32.97)     1:39.23 (34.26)     2:13.12 (33.89)
 55 Walters, Megan            20 Firestone-LE         1:52.30Y   2:13.20        
                  30.69     1:04.15 (33.46)     1:38.40 (34.25)     2:13.20 (34.80)
 56 Butler, Lisa              15 WMS-MI               2:16.05    2:13.22        
                  30.21     1:04.17 (33.96)     1:39.56 (35.39)     2:13.22 (33.66)
 57 White, Melody             16 CGAC-IN              1:54.07Y   2:13.29        
                  32.64     1:07.21 (34.57)     1:40.55 (33.34)     2:13.29 (32.74)
 58 Bender, Megan             15 DRD-MI               1:57.78Y   2:13.32        
                  31.29     1:04.59 (33.30)     1:39.00 (34.41)     2:13.32 (34.32)
 59 Bales, Arrika             15 Stingrays-IN         1:53.53Y   2:13.35        
                  30.82     1:04.93 (34.11)     1:39.56 (34.63)     2:13.35 (33.79)
 60 Routh, Carolyn            19 Vsc-LE               1:55.50Y   2:13.41        
                  31.08     1:05.03 (33.95)     1:39.44 (34.41)     2:13.41 (33.97)
 61 Brasier, Karen            20 UN-OH                1:54.53Y   2:13.47        
                  30.69     1:03.71 (33.02)     1:38.50 (34.79)     2:13.47 (34.97)
 62 Sergesketter, Kayla       16 JAWS-IN              2:10.25    2:13.68        
                  30.85     1:04.24 (33.39)     1:39.53 (35.29)     2:13.68 (34.15)
 63 Massey, Lauren            14 RIV-IN               1:54.60Y   2:13.79        
                  31.18     1:04.95 (33.77)     1:39.22 (34.27)     2:13.79 (34.57)
 64 Cropper, Abby             16 RIV-IN               2:12.53    2:13.80        
                  31.52     1:04.96 (33.44)     1:39.63 (34.67)     2:13.80 (34.17)
 65 Dickmann, Claire          15 Clippers-OH          2:12.99    2:13.92        
                  31.02     1:05.34 (34.32)     1:39.87 (34.53)     2:13.92 (34.05)
 66 Giancarli, Leah           17 Firestone-LE         2:12.93    2:14.10        
                  31.45     1:05.78 (34.33)     1:40.02 (34.24)     2:14.10 (34.08)
 67 Bronkema, Ashley          17 WMS-MI               2:12.77    2:14.21        
                  30.80     1:04.36 (33.56)     1:39.14 (34.78)     2:14.21 (35.07)
 68 Dorfman, Erica            16 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:55.64Y   2:14.22        
                  31.42     1:05.74 (34.32)     1:40.59 (34.85)     2:14.22 (33.63)
 69 Vetter, Katrin            16 Oly-MI               1:56.06Y   2:14.30        
                  30.87     1:03.50 (32.63)     1:38.26 (34.76)     2:14.30 (36.04)
 70 Radke, Sarah              15 Marlins-OH           2:19.39    2:14.33        
                  31.17     1:05.26 (34.09)     1:40.53 (35.27)     2:14.33 (33.80)
 71 Okonkowski, Linda         15 DRD-MI               2:15.44    2:14.37        
                  31.44     1:04.92 (33.48)     1:39.88 (34.96)     2:14.37 (34.49)
 72 Shearer, Courtney         16 Gcst-OH              1:55.91Y   2:14.39        
                  31.90     1:05.62 (33.72)     1:40.65 (35.03)     2:14.39 (33.74)
 73 Dumont, Nicole            16 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:55.88Y   2:14.42        
                  31.14     1:05.36 (34.22)     1:40.20 (34.84)     2:14.42 (34.22)
 74 Burandt, Hannah           17 USC-LE               1:51.89Y   2:14.52        
                  31.72     1:05.18 (33.46)     1:39.63 (34.45)     2:14.52 (34.89)
 75 English, Hallie           18 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:55.78Y   2:14.59        
                  31.62     1:05.72 (34.10)     1:40.57 (34.85)     2:14.59 (34.02)
 76 Flessa, Christina         15 CAC-OH               2:17.12    2:14.69        
                  30.51     1:04.42 (33.91)     1:39.78 (35.36)     2:14.69 (34.91)
 77 Tabor, Elizabeth          14 Marlins-OH           2:15.38    2:14.73        
                  31.17     1:05.46 (34.29)     1:40.58 (35.12)     2:14.73 (34.15)
 78 Stegger, Ineke            16 CSC-IN               1:57.22Y   2:14.80        
                  31.52     1:05.57 (34.05)     1:39.89 (34.32)     2:14.80 (34.91)
 79 Wallace, Lauren           15 UASC-OH              2:15.54    2:14.81        
                  31.44     1:05.99 (34.55)     1:40.14 (34.15)     2:14.81 (34.67)
 80 Heuser, Darcy             14 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:56.12Y   2:14.85        
                  31.28     1:04.61 (33.33)     1:40.10 (35.49)     2:14.85 (34.75)
 81 Naglick, Katie            19 DRD-MI               1:54.19Y   2:14.91        
                  30.61     1:04.26 (33.65)     1:39.76 (35.50)     2:14.91 (35.15)
 82 Terhar, Alex              16 ABLY-OH              1:56.42Y   2:15.00        
                  32.94     1:06.88 (33.94)     1:41.03 (34.15)     2:15.00 (33.97)
 83 Rennebohm, Annie          18 COPS-OH              2:12.20    2:15.13        
                  31.32     1:05.56 (34.24)     1:40.56 (35.00)     2:15.13 (34.57)
 84 Jungclaus, Kyla           18 DON-IN               1:57.36Y   2:15.35        
                  31.40     1:05.80 (34.40)     1:40.44 (34.64)     2:15.35 (34.91)
 85 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 UN-MI                1:54.45Y   2:15.36        
                  30.83     1:04.25 (33.42)     1:40.07 (35.82)     2:15.36 (35.29)
 86 Greenlee, Alandra         16 Bac-MI               2:17.93    2:15.51        
                  31.43     1:06.24 (34.81)     1:41.69 (35.45)     2:15.51 (33.82)
 87 Kirchner, Kassidy         18 Ist-IN               1:55.91Y   2:15.61        
                  30.73     1:04.25 (33.52)     1:38.88 (34.63)     2:15.61 (36.73)
 88 Hillier, Jenna            15 COPS-OH              2:17.70    2:15.73        
                  30.70     1:05.29 (34.59)     1:40.55 (35.26)     2:15.73 (35.18)
 89 Seidman, Lily             16 CSC-IN               1:56.97Y   2:15.78        
                  31.54     1:05.51 (33.97)     1:40.71 (35.20)     2:15.78 (35.07)
 90 Stepp, Carly              16 DR-OH                2:17.45    2:15.89        
                  32.48     1:06.77 (34.29)     1:42.16 (35.39)     2:15.89 (33.73)
 91 Henges, Allie             16 Marlins-OH           2:15.99    2:16.11        
                  31.46     1:05.31 (33.85)     1:41.37 (36.06)     2:16.11 (34.74)
 92 Hestley, Gretchen         14 Stars-LE             2:14.46    2:16.13        
                  31.32     1:05.48 (34.16)     1:41.15 (35.67)     2:16.13 (34.98)
 93 Bertuzzi, Becky           20 Yes-LE               1:55.95Y   2:16.15        
                  31.36     1:05.79 (34.43)     1:41.41 (35.62)     2:16.15 (34.74)
 94 Wermer, Lizzy             18 CSC-IN               1:57.15Y   2:16.20        
                  31.48     1:05.69 (34.21)     1:41.30 (35.61)     2:16.20 (34.90)
 95 Kroeger, Nicole           20 Marlins-OH           1:53.88Y   2:16.60        
                  31.53     1:05.27 (33.74)     1:41.02 (35.75)     2:16.60 (35.58)
 96 Radtke, Jesse             19 USC-LE                    NT    2:16.70        
                  31.86     1:06.04 (34.18)     1:41.06 (35.02)     2:16.70 (35.64)
 97 Hamilton, Kristen         17 UASC-OH              2:17.55    2:16.77        
                  31.03     1:05.50 (34.47)     1:40.79 (35.29)     2:16.77 (35.98)
 98 Darrah, Erin              20 Gcst-OH              1:57.86Y   2:16.83        
                  32.03     1:06.69 (34.66)     1:41.77 (35.08)     2:16.83 (35.06)
 99 Gentry, Lauren            17 Dublin-OH            2:18.64    2:16.96        
                  32.56     1:06.99 (34.43)     1:42.26 (35.27)     2:16.96 (34.70)
100 Cohagen, Ashley           14 Aasc-MI              1:56.18Y   2:17.10        
                  31.24     1:06.40 (35.16)     1:41.69 (35.29)     2:17.10 (35.41)
101 Marecki, Brynn            14 Bac-MI               2:14.40    2:17.20        
                  31.16     1:05.35 (34.19)     1:41.24 (35.89)     2:17.20 (35.96)
102 Loe, Beth                 15 UASC-OH              1:57.40Y   2:17.36        
                  32.14     1:07.18 (35.04)     1:42.41 (35.23)     2:17.36 (34.95)
103 Eppright, Margaret        17 Stars-LE             2:18.68    2:17.47        
                  31.88     1:06.76 (34.88)     1:42.27 (35.51)     2:17.47 (35.20)
104 Monsell, Susie            16 Oly-MI               1:57.75Y   2:17.69        
                  32.14     1:06.46 (34.32)     1:41.92 (35.46)     2:17.69 (35.77)
105 Schaefer, Emma            17 Oly-MI               1:56.71Y   2:18.11        
                  31.31     1:06.04 (34.73)     1:41.57 (35.53)     2:18.11 (36.54)
106 Tumbush, Courtney         13 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:16.34    2:18.45        
                  32.37     1:07.49 (35.12)     1:43.29 (35.80)     2:18.45 (35.16)
107 Bockstiegel, Sarah        16 Marlins-OH           1:54.90Y   2:18.72        
                  32.57     1:07.66 (35.09)     1:43.60 (35.94)     2:18.72 (35.12)
108 Kindrick, Lauren          16 Pac-OH               2:23.34    2:18.75        
                  32.38     1:07.47 (35.09)     1:43.92 (36.45)     2:18.75 (34.83)
109 Misterka, Christine       18 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:17.10    2:18.80        
                  32.55     1:08.10 (35.55)     1:43.47 (35.37)     2:18.80 (35.33)
110 Reynolds, Kelli           16 Wac-OH               2:17.34    2:19.04        
                  31.92     1:06.65 (34.73)     1:43.56 (36.91)     2:19.04 (35.48)
111 Bacon, Beth               17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:16.00    2:19.24        
                  31.99     1:07.38 (35.39)     1:43.36 (35.98)     2:19.24 (35.88)
112 Alexander, Megan          17 COPS-OH              2:22.47    2:19.26        
                  31.97     1:07.24 (35.27)     1:43.36 (36.12)     2:19.26 (35.90)
113 Randall, Katie            20 Ist-IN               2:20.79    2:19.28        
                  31.88     1:06.57 (34.69)     1:43.12 (36.55)     2:19.28 (36.16)
114 Brichler, Laura           17 Marlins-OH           2:20.28    2:19.29        
                  32.19     1:08.22 (36.03)     1:44.28 (36.06)     2:19.29 (35.01)
115 Campbell, Hilary          17 COPS-OH              2:21.09    2:19.46        
                  32.26     1:08.13 (35.87)     1:43.91 (35.78)     2:19.46 (35.55)
116 Stoneburg, Sara           16 Firestone-LE         1:56.11Y   2:20.16        
                  32.48     1:08.39 (35.91)     1:44.67 (36.28)     2:20.16 (35.49)
117 McRoberts, Katherine      17 CSC-IN               1:54.47Y   2:20.54        
                  31.54     1:06.60 (35.06)     1:43.76 (37.16)     2:20.54 (36.78)
118 Chin, Katie               14 UASC-OH              2:03.45Y   2:21.05        
                  31.00     1:06.58 (35.58)     1:43.97 (37.39)     2:21.05 (37.08)
119 Templeton, Erika          21 Cast-MI              2:13.10    2:21.29        
                  31.95     1:06.97 (35.02)     1:44.36 (37.39)     2:21.29 (36.93)
120 Haller, Katie             14 USC-LE                    NT    2:21.30        
                  32.65     1:08.51 (35.86)     1:45.50 (36.99)     2:21.30 (35.80)
121 Bockstiegel, Lindsay      20 Marlins-OH           1:54.97Y   2:22.41        
                  33.07     1:09.48 (36.41)     1:45.60 (36.12)     2:22.41 (36.81)
122 Roach, Krissy             17 DR-OH                2:21.56    2:22.90        
                  33.32     1:09.51 (36.19)     1:46.81 (37.30)     2:22.90 (36.09)
123 Schroeder, Amber          20 Cast-MI              2:13.10    2:22.98        
                  33.15     1:09.43 (36.28)     1:46.52 (37.09)     2:22.98 (36.46)
124 Nakamura, Asaka           16 Clippers-OH          2:16.84    2:23.07        
                  32.72     1:08.64 (35.92)     1:46.24 (37.60)     2:23.07 (36.83)
125 Kravitz, Molly            18 Stars-LE             2:25.55    2:25.56        
                  33.16     1:09.28 (36.12)     1:46.65 (37.37)     2:25.56 (38.91)
126 Hare, Katy                15 Pac-OH               2:27.80    2:26.45        
                  32.52     1:10.13 (37.61)     1:49.24 (39.11)     2:26.45 (37.21)
 -- Chang, Anna               17 BA-IN                2:10.54         NS        
 -- Triemstra, Becky          19 Nike-IN              1:57.29Y        NS        
 -- Dort, Megan               18 Gcst-OH                   NT         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 4:54.69   7/25/2003 Alyssa Kiel, Silver Dolphins               
        Meet: # 4:50.92   3/18/2004 Justine Mueller, SMAC                      
                4:55.89  08OL
                4:57.79  NATL
                5:03.39  USOP
                5:18.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Edgell, Ashlee            17 Marlins-OH           5:00.02    5:01.73 USOP   
                  31.65     1:07.73 (36.08)     1:46.73 (39.00)     2:24.95 (38.22)
        3:07.94 (42.99)     3:52.83 (44.89)     4:27.91 (35.08)     5:01.73 (33.82)
  2 Dickmann, Claire          15 Clippers-OH          5:14.03    5:08.56 SECT   
                  31.66     1:07.72 (36.06)     1:47.28 (39.56)     2:26.33 (39.05)
        3:12.62 (46.29)     4:00.34 (47.72)     4:34.46 (34.12)     5:08.56 (34.10)
  3 Clark, Laura              17 Silver Dolphins-LE   5:09.52    5:09.17 SECT   
                  33.54     1:10.58 (37.04)     1:51.67 (41.09)     2:32.09 (40.42)
        3:16.77 (44.68)     4:01.26 (44.49)     4:35.34 (34.08)     5:09.17 (33.83)
  4 Iverson, Karen            19 DENV-CO              5:02.98    5:10.59 SECT   
                  32.35     1:08.70 (36.35)     1:48.34 (39.64)     2:27.68 (39.34)
        3:13.53 (45.85)     4:00.26 (46.73)     4:36.24 (35.98)     5:10.59 (34.35)
  5 Tanner, Sarah             15 Marlins-OH           5:09.20    5:10.79 SECT   
                  32.91     1:10.24 (37.33)     1:50.77 (40.53)     2:29.97 (39.20)
        3:14.46 (44.49)     4:00.00 (45.54)     4:36.87 (36.87)     5:10.79 (33.92)
  6 McKeehan, Michelle        15 CGAC-IN              4:21.94Y   5:11.98 SECT   
                  33.07     1:10.16 (37.09)     1:52.95 (42.79)     2:32.51 (39.56)
        3:15.86 (43.35)     3:58.94 (43.08)     4:36.88 (37.94)     5:11.98 (35.10)
  7 Miller, Ashley            16 ABLY-OH              5:14.43    5:12.63 SECT   
                  35.36     1:13.64 (38.28)     1:55.86 (42.22)     2:35.77 (39.91)
        3:20.72 (44.95)     4:04.13 (43.41)     4:39.17 (35.04)     5:12.63 (33.46)
  8 DiBenigno, Emily          15 CSC-IN               5:12.41    5:13.30 SECT   
                  32.37     1:10.78 (38.41)     1:51.57 (40.79)     2:31.54 (39.97)
        3:15.09 (43.55)     4:00.22 (45.13)     4:37.29 (37.07)     5:13.30 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beary, Nina               17 ABLY-OH              5:12.47    5:13.43 SECT   
                  34.08     1:10.07 (35.99)     1:52.36 (42.29)     2:33.07 (40.71)
        3:19.03 (45.96)     4:03.69 (44.66)     4:39.54 (35.85)     5:13.43 (33.89)
 10 Young, Alex               15 CSC-IN               5:09.87    5:13.52 SECT   
                  31.34     1:08.48 (37.14)     1:48.69 (40.21)     2:29.08 (40.39)
        3:15.50 (46.42)     4:02.76 (47.26)     4:38.54 (35.78)     5:13.52 (34.98)
 11 Lehtonen, Eva             14 Oly-MI               5:12.45    5:13.87 SECT   
                  32.60     1:09.73 (37.13)     1:51.29 (41.56)     2:32.63 (41.34)
        3:17.20 (44.57)     4:03.57 (46.37)     4:38.81 (35.24)     5:13.87 (35.06)
 12 Tomes, Laura              17 ABLY-OH              4:36.92Y   5:13.89 SECT   
                  33.18     1:10.73 (37.55)     1:52.43 (41.70)     2:32.90 (40.47)
        3:19.36 (46.46)     4:05.17 (45.81)     4:40.22 (35.05)     5:13.89 (33.67)
 13 Trondle, Lauren           17 Clippers-OH          4:39.61Y   5:16.02 SECT   
                  32.32     1:10.01 (37.69)     1:51.03 (41.02)     2:32.24 (41.21)
        3:17.69 (45.45)     4:04.84 (47.15)     4:40.02 (35.18)     5:16.02 (36.00)
 14 Anderson, Erika           17 Wac-OH               5:22.39    5:16.15 SECT   
                  34.14     1:11.89 (37.75)     1:55.54 (43.65)     2:36.50 (40.96)
        3:20.38 (43.88)     4:03.18 (42.80)     4:40.73 (37.55)     5:16.15 (35.42)
 15 Shanley, Lauren           15 Aasc-MI              5:18.54    5:16.21 SECT   
                  34.09     1:13.42 (39.33)     1:54.79 (41.37)     2:34.73 (39.94)
        3:19.73 (45.00)     4:06.55 (46.82)     4:41.68 (35.13)     5:16.21 (34.53)
 16 Weinkauf, Libby           15 CSC-IN               5:13.54    5:16.71 SECT   
                  32.89     1:11.24 (38.35)     1:51.81 (40.57)     2:33.11 (41.30)
        3:18.14 (45.03)     4:04.33 (46.19)     4:41.01 (36.68)     5:16.71 (35.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Forster, Katie            20 Wtrc Sharks-OH       5:08.90    5:17.24 SECT   
                  31.59     1:08.79 (37.20)     1:51.81 (43.02)     2:34.24 (42.43)
        3:19.21 (44.97)     4:06.01 (46.80)     4:42.18 (36.17)     5:17.24 (35.06)
 18 Fish, Margaret            15 Marlins-OH           5:13.76    5:17.30 SECT   
                  34.35     1:15.33 (40.98)     1:55.51 (40.18)     2:35.14 (39.63)
        3:19.29 (44.15)     4:06.01 (46.72)     4:42.62 (36.61)     5:17.30 (34.68)
 19 Lash, Lindsay             14 Gcst-OH              5:17.31    5:18.35 SECT   
                  32.06     1:09.82 (37.76)     1:50.79 (40.97)     2:31.08 (40.29)
        3:17.38 (46.30)     4:03.97 (46.59)     4:41.57 (37.60)     5:18.35 (36.78)
 20 Clapp, Marissa            18 Turtles-IN           5:11.64    5:18.39 SECT   
                  33.34     1:11.56 (38.22)     1:52.34 (40.78)     2:34.00 (41.66)
        3:18.20 (44.20)     4:02.96 (44.76)     4:41.65 (38.69)     5:18.39 (36.74)
 21 Nyquist, Rebecca          18 Oly-MI               5:15.64    5:18.42 SECT   
                  32.53     1:10.05 (37.52)     1:48.79 (38.74)     2:28.26 (39.47)
        3:15.56 (47.30)     4:05.91 (50.35)     4:42.26 (36.35)     5:18.42 (36.16)
 22 Moser, Leeza              17 GLA-MI               4:36.87Y   5:19.81        
                  33.12     1:10.81 (37.69)     1:49.96 (39.15)     2:29.06 (39.10)
        3:16.16 (47.10)     4:04.78 (48.62)     4:43.28 (38.50)     5:19.81 (36.53)
 23 Ellis, Carlye             15 Aasc-MI              5:13.24    5:19.83        
                  33.07     1:09.94 (36.87)     1:53.68 (43.74)     2:35.56 (41.88)
        3:19.71 (44.15)     4:04.56 (44.85)     4:43.13 (38.57)     5:19.83 (36.70)
 24 Fisher, Meaghann          17 CSC-IN               5:22.74    5:20.04        
                  33.48     1:12.30 (38.82)     1:54.53 (42.23)     2:36.56 (42.03)
        3:21.21 (44.65)     4:07.19 (45.98)     4:44.32 (37.13)     5:20.04 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Ellie             19 ABLY-OH              4:39.62Y   5:20.05        
                  35.74     1:15.55 (39.81)     1:57.59 (42.04)     2:37.26 (39.67)
        3:25.27 (48.01)     4:12.72 (47.45)     4:47.52 (34.80)     5:20.05 (32.53)
 26 Small, Kara               17 GLA-MI               4:38.87Y   5:20.14        
                  36.06     1:16.51 (40.45)     1:58.65 (42.14)     2:38.70 (40.05)
        3:24.26 (45.56)     4:09.32 (45.06)     4:45.87 (36.55)     5:20.14 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wheatley, Kristin         17 DON-IN               5:18.48    5:20.43        
                  32.80     1:10.06 (37.26)     1:52.79 (42.73)     2:34.00 (41.21)
        3:20.12 (46.12)     4:06.04 (45.92)     4:44.15 (38.11)     5:20.43 (36.28)
 28 Stegger, Ineke            16 CSC-IN               4:35.32Y   5:20.56        
                  32.98     1:13.13 (40.15)     1:54.23 (41.10)     2:34.94 (40.71)
        3:19.80 (44.86)     4:06.98 (47.18)     4:43.67 (36.69)     5:20.56 (36.89)
 29 Reynolds, Ryan            17 Wac-OH               5:31.08    5:20.69        
                  32.93     1:10.73 (37.80)     1:53.62 (42.89)     2:35.99 (42.37)
        3:21.01 (45.02)     4:07.13 (46.12)     4:44.31 (37.18)     5:20.69 (36.38)
 30 Melinsky, Alexa           17 Aasc-MI              5:19.89    5:20.78        
                  34.20     1:13.62 (39.42)     1:57.13 (43.51)     2:39.91 (42.78)
        3:23.28 (43.37)     4:07.67 (44.39)     4:44.59 (36.92)     5:20.78 (36.19)
 31 Bales, Arrika             15 Stingrays-IN         5:16.67    5:20.90        
                  33.09     1:10.88 (37.79)     1:52.98 (42.10)     2:33.94 (40.96)
        3:21.20 (47.26)     4:09.05 (47.85)     4:45.58 (36.53)     5:20.90 (35.32)
 32 Murray, Katie             18 Marlins-OH           5:15.30    5:21.63        
                  32.97     1:09.99 (37.02)     1:52.51 (42.52)     2:33.34 (40.83)
        3:20.89 (47.55)     4:07.59 (46.70)     4:45.57 (37.98)     5:21.63 (36.06)
 33 Vehr, Kelsey              16 Marlins-OH           5:08.55    5:21.82        
                  34.23     1:14.97 (40.74)     1:58.02 (43.05)     2:41.50 (43.48)
        3:23.67 (42.17)     4:08.45 (44.78)     4:45.80 (37.35)     5:21.82 (36.02)
 34 Forster, Jill             18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       5:15.74    5:22.23        
                  33.28     1:11.88 (38.60)     1:54.36 (42.48)     2:37.78 (43.42)
        3:21.29 (43.51)     4:05.79 (44.50)     4:44.26 (38.47)     5:22.23 (37.97)
 35 Taylor, Celeste           16 CAC-OH               5:13.01    5:22.74        
                  34.42     1:13.81 (39.39)     1:56.91 (43.10)     2:38.58 (41.67)
        3:25.23 (46.65)     4:11.62 (46.39)     4:47.39 (35.77)     5:22.74 (35.35)
 36 Benjamin, Lauren          16 Aasc-MI              5:17.15    5:23.29        
                  33.13     1:10.49 (37.36)     1:54.39 (43.90)     2:37.09 (42.70)
        3:24.23 (47.14)     4:12.00 (47.77)     4:48.44 (36.44)     5:23.29 (34.85)
 37 Chute, Katie              17 ABLY-OH              5:25.81    5:24.39        
                  36.05     1:15.17 (39.12)     1:57.06 (41.89)     2:37.23 (40.17)
        3:26.11 (48.88)     4:13.34 (47.23)     4:50.57 (37.23)     5:24.39 (33.82)
 38 Albin, Kim                19 Marlins-OH           5:15.11    5:24.99        
                  34.82     1:13.70 (38.88)     1:56.27 (42.57)     2:37.41 (41.14)
        3:24.88 (47.47)     4:10.70 (45.82)     4:48.79 (38.09)     5:24.99 (36.20)
 39 Barrett, Blair            19 CSC-IN               5:20.56    5:25.07        
                  33.34     1:11.69 (38.35)     1:52.20 (40.51)     2:32.69 (40.49)
        3:20.98 (48.29)     4:10.63 (49.65)     4:48.20 (37.57)     5:25.07 (36.87)
 40 Spata, Alex               15 Clippers-OH          5:21.83    5:25.23        
                  33.39     1:11.50 (38.11)     1:56.07 (44.57)     2:38.32 (42.25)
        3:25.73 (47.41)     4:12.34 (46.61)     4:49.31 (36.97)     5:25.23 (35.92)
 41 Cohagen, Ashley           14 Aasc-MI              4:35.42Y   5:25.48        
                  33.52     1:12.52 (39.00)     1:53.71 (41.19)     2:34.72 (41.01)
        3:22.77 (48.05)     4:11.81 (49.04)     4:49.09 (37.28)     5:25.48 (36.39)
 42 Schwartz, Carleigh        15 Aasc-MI              4:38.62Y   5:25.52        
                  34.28     1:14.87 (40.59)     1:57.52 (42.65)     2:40.15 (42.63)
        3:26.78 (46.63)     4:14.57 (47.79)     4:51.67 (37.10)     5:25.52 (33.85)
 43 Fox, Megan                13 Novi Sturgeons-MI         NT    5:25.57        
                  34.74     1:12.34 (37.60)     1:55.07 (42.73)     2:35.76 (40.69)
        3:25.24 (49.48)     4:12.78 (47.54)     4:49.96 (37.18)     5:25.57 (35.61)
 44 Gliga, Louise             15 Silver Dolphins-LE   5:22.03    5:27.15        
                  32.94     1:09.18 (36.24)     1:51.44 (42.26)     2:34.59 (43.15)
        3:24.56 (49.97)     4:15.70 (51.14)     4:51.30 (35.60)     5:27.15 (35.85)
 45 McCann, Breanna           14 Firestone-LE         5:16.62    5:27.83        
                  34.02     1:14.65 (40.63)     1:58.35 (43.70)     2:40.35 (42.00)
        3:27.07 (46.72)     4:14.53 (47.46)     4:51.65 (37.12)     5:27.83 (36.18)
 46 Caldwell, Kellyn          15 NAAC-OH              5:31.56    5:30.21        
                  32.99     1:12.22 (39.23)     1:55.23 (43.01)     2:37.47 (42.24)
        3:25.79 (48.32)     4:14.78 (48.99)     4:53.90 (39.12)     5:30.21 (36.31)
 47 Meinert, Cori             13 UASC-OH              5:32.02    5:31.58        
                  34.71     1:13.79 (39.08)     1:58.09 (44.30)     2:43.35 (45.26)
        3:27.66 (44.31)     4:13.43 (45.77)     4:53.28 (39.85)     5:31.58 (38.30)
 48 Schmidt, Juliana          15 PA-MI                5:29.11    5:32.31        
                  35.35     1:16.54 (41.19)     1:59.04 (42.50)     2:42.36 (43.32)
        3:29.75 (47.39)     4:19.31 (49.56)     4:56.06 (36.75)     5:32.31 (36.25)
 49 Schaefer, Emma            17 Oly-MI               5:15.85    5:33.06        
                  33.81     1:14.23 (40.42)     1:55.59 (41.36)     2:37.73 (42.14)
        3:26.17 (48.44)     4:17.11 (50.94)     4:55.06 (37.95)     5:33.06 (38.00)
 -- Torpey, Lauren            21 Ist-IN               5:12.41         DQ        
 -- Lentz, Caitlin            16 CSC-IN               5:32.39         DQ        
                  34.00     1:13.27 (39.27)     1:56.31 (43.04)     2:39.77 (43.46)
        3:27.74 (47.97)     4:17.67 (49.93)     4:54.20 (36.53)          DQ (35.86)
 -- Del Rio, Addison          19 Nike-IN              4:40.48Y        NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 3:54.28   7/30/2004 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, Silver Dolphins 
                         Schieman, O'Donnell-McCarthy, Dorenkott, Preyss   
        Meet: # 3:54.28   7/30/2004 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, Silver Dolphins 
                         Schieman, O'Donnell-McCarthy, Dorenkott, Preyss   
                3:58.39  NATL
                4:01.49  USOP
                4:13.59  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'            3:37.99Y   4:05.60 SECT   
     1) Zelnick, Pam 17                 2) Fawley, Erin 15                
     3) Caudy, Laurie 15                4) Simpson, Emily 16              
                  29.28   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:30.06 (29.64)   2:01.80 (1:01.38)
        2:31.59 (29.79)   3:04.82 (1:03.02)     3:33.55 (28.73)   4:05.60 (1:00.78)
  2 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'               4:10.73    4:05.76 SECT   
     1) Eppright, Margaret 17           2) Hestley, Gretchen 14           
     3) Vereshchagin, Alisa 15          4) Ratica, Sarah 17               
                  29.85   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:32.19 (29.73)   2:04.67 (1:02.21)
        2:33.70 (29.03)   3:06.01 (1:01.34)     3:34.74 (28.73)     4:05.76 (59.75)
  3 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                  4:10.25    4:06.13 SECT   
     1) Radke, Sarah 15                 2) Tanner, Sarah 15               
     3) Henges, Allie 16                4) Vogel, Randi 21                
                  29.74   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:31.07 (29.20)   2:02.77 (1:00.90)
        2:32.83 (30.06)   3:05.39 (1:02.62)     3:34.20 (28.81)   4:06.13 (1:00.74)
  4 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'            4:11.54    4:06.57 SECT   
     1) Reynolds, Ryan 17               2) Reynolds, Kelli 16             
     3) Anderson, Erika 17              4) Anderson, Brittany 20          
                  29.98   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:32.39 (28.95)   2:04.85 (1:01.41)
        2:33.94 (29.09)   3:06.67 (1:01.82)     3:35.06 (28.39)     4:06.57 (59.90)
  5 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'A'              4:11.87    4:08.06 SECT   
     1) VanKampen, Alison 17            2) Ludema, Sarah 17               
     3) Bronkema, Ashley 17             4) Butler, Lisa 15                
                  29.60   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:31.44 (28.95)   2:03.98 (1:01.49)
        2:33.48 (29.50)   3:06.36 (1:02.38)     3:35.71 (29.35)   4:08.06 (1:01.70)
  6 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'B'      4:11.18    4:08.59 SECT   
     1) Smith, Sarah 16                 2) Miller, Ashley 16              
     3) Miller, Ellie 19                4) Brunemann, Emily 18            
                  30.65   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:33.65 (30.89)   2:05.88 (1:03.12)
        2:36.25 (30.37)   3:08.01 (1:02.13)     3:37.31 (29.30)   4:08.59 (1:00.58)
  7 Dearborn Dolphins-MI  'A'                   4:10.12    4:08.99 SECT   
     1) Naglick, Katie 19               2) Green, Abbey 16                
     3) Bender, Megan 15                4) McHugh, Maeve 12               
                  29.62   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:32.17 (29.89)   2:04.84 (1:02.56)
        2:34.19 (29.35)   3:06.72 (1:01.88)     3:36.15 (29.43)   4:08.99 (1:02.27)
  8 Ann Arbor Swim Club-MI  'B'                 4:12.54    4:09.01 SECT   
     1) Schwartz, Carleigh 15           2) Ellis, Carlye 15               
     3) Benjamin, Lauren 16             4) Shanley, Lauren 15             
                  30.02   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:31.62 (29.67)   2:04.24 (1:02.29)
        2:34.17 (29.93)   3:07.24 (1:03.00)     3:36.83 (29.59)   4:09.01 (1:01.77)
  9 Riviera Swim Team-IN  'A'                   4:11.16    4:12.05 SECT   
     1) Arness, Caroline 16             2) Wilkerson, Audrey 18           
     3) Cropper, Abby 16                4) Massey, Lauren 14              
                  30.80   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:35.42 (30.35)   2:09.92 (1:04.85)
        2:39.09 (29.17)   3:11.62 (1:01.70)     3:40.07 (28.45)   4:12.05 (1:00.43)
 10 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'B'                  4:15.24    4:12.28 SECT   
     1) Schaefer, Emma 17               2) Lewerenz, Sasha 16             
     3) Nyquist, Rebecca 18             4) Monsell, Susie 16              
                  30.42   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:34.19 (29.74)   2:06.72 (1:02.27)
        2:35.90 (29.18)   3:08.74 (1:02.02)     3:39.09 (30.35)   4:12.28 (1:03.54)
 11 Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh-OH  'A'       4:13.56    4:13.64        
     1) Darrah, Erin 20                 2) Shearer, Courtney 16           
     3) Saylor, Megan 16                4) Lash, Lindsay 14               
                  30.96   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:33.86 (29.80)   2:06.06 (1:02.00)
        2:37.03 (30.97)   3:11.67 (1:05.61)     3:41.04 (29.37)   4:13.64 (1:01.97)
 12 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    4:13.28    4:13.84        
     1) Weinkauf, Libby 15              2) Lentz, Caitlin 16              
     3) Stegger, Ineke 16               4) McRoberts, Katherine 17        
                  31.07   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:35.41 (30.16)   2:09.01 (1:03.76)
        2:39.31 (30.30)   3:12.80 (1:03.79)     3:41.44 (28.64)   4:13.84 (1:01.04)
 13 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'C'                  4:12.30    4:17.93        
     1) Vehr, Kelsey 16                 2) Tabor, Elizabeth 14            
     3) Brichler, Laura 17              4) Murray, Katie 18               
                  31.21   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:36.91 (31.64)   2:10.83 (1:05.56)
        2:41.64 (30.81)   3:15.55 (1:04.72)     3:45.26 (29.71)   4:17.93 (1:02.38)
 14 University Swim Club-LE  'B'                4:12.68    4:19.47        
     1) Beck, Katie 16                  2) Stewart-Bates, Marta 16        
     3) Ganapathi, Shireen 15           4) Haller, Katie 14               
                  29.80   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:33.95 (30.88)   2:08.05 (1:04.98)
        2:39.60 (31.55)   3:15.78 (1:07.73)     3:45.39 (29.61)   4:19.47 (1:03.69)
 15 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'               4:11.62    4:19.57        
     1) Carrabine, Julie 17             2) Zoller, Kaitlynn 13            
     3) Duffy, Paige 13                 4) Cormack, Caitlin 17            
                  31.88   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:36.19 (31.34)   2:10.05 (1:05.20)
        2:42.19 (32.14)   3:16.50 (1:06.45)     3:46.80 (30.30)   4:19.57 (1:03.07)
 16 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'B'           3:45.70Y   4:20.19        
     1) Armitage, Maddie 14             2) Ewing, Allison 16              
     3) Loe, Beth 15                    4) Chin, Katie 14                 
                  30.39   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:36.31 (31.26)   2:11.11 (1:06.06)
        2:42.58 (31.47)   3:16.76 (1:05.65)     3:46.90 (30.14)   4:20.19 (1:03.43)
 17 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'C'               3:42.85Y   4:30.21        
     1) McMahon, Kelly 17               2) Schwartz, Emily 14             
     3) Besman, Melissa 13              4) Kravitz, Molly 18              
                  31.57   1:07.77 (1:07.77)     1:38.82 (31.05)   2:13.65 (1:05.88)
        2:46.81 (33.16)   3:22.34 (1:08.69)     3:54.43 (32.09)   4:30.21 (1:07.87)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:52.96    8/2/2002 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus            
        Meet: # 1:52.96    8/2/2002 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus            
                1:52.89  08OL
                1:54.09  NATL
                1:55.69  USOP
                2:02.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koehler, John             19 DR-OH                1:56.50    1:54.54 USOP   
                  27.47       56.39 (28.92)     1:25.57 (29.18)     1:54.54 (28.97)
  2 DeJong, Adam              17 WMS-MI               1:57.68    1:55.90 SECT   
                  27.58       57.19 (29.61)     1:26.35 (29.16)     1:55.90 (29.55)
  3 Davis, Sean               18 ABLY-OH              1:58.35    1:56.05 SECT   
                  28.14       57.12 (28.98)     1:27.21 (30.09)     1:56.05 (28.84)
  4 Tomes, Marty              21 Ohio State-OH             NT    1:56.09 SECT   
                  27.46       57.08 (29.62)     1:26.64 (29.56)     1:56.09 (29.45)
  5 Greene, Kyle              17 ABLY-OH              1:58.98    1:56.49 SECT   
                  27.41       56.82 (29.41)     1:26.75 (29.93)     1:56.49 (29.74)
  6 Tomes, Mike               21 ABLY-OH              1:39.72Y   1:56.71 SECT   
                  27.60       56.92 (29.32)     1:27.23 (30.31)     1:56.71 (29.48)
  7 Mosko, David              16 Marlins-OH           1:56.71    1:56.83 SECT   
                  27.87       57.36 (29.49)     1:27.14 (29.78)     1:56.83 (29.69)
  8 Morris, Jeff              15 Clippers-OH          1:59.95    1:57.18 SECT   
                  27.02       56.30 (29.28)     1:26.57 (30.27)     1:57.18 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dukatz, Chris             17 Oly-MI               1:57.55    1:57.62 SECT   
                  28.57       58.08 (29.51)     1:28.10 (30.02)     1:57.62 (29.52)
 10 Inwood, Tommy             15 USC-LE               1:57.89    1:58.07 SECT   
                  28.20       58.03 (29.83)     1:27.72 (29.69)     1:58.07 (30.35)
 11 Ginocchio, Bart           16 Marlins-OH           2:02.33    1:58.64 SECT   
                  27.77       57.90 (30.13)     1:28.01 (30.11)     1:58.64 (30.63)
 12 Montague, Jeff            18 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:58.97    1:58.74 SECT   
                  28.06       57.94 (29.88)     1:28.68 (30.74)     1:58.74 (30.06)
 13 Hoffman, Andrew           18 Trac-IN              1:41.17Y   1:58.88 SECT   
                  27.44       57.62 (30.18)     1:28.05 (30.43)     1:58.88 (30.83)
 14 Diekema, Jordan           16 WMS-MI               2:01.85    1:59.24 SECT   
                  27.84       58.43 (30.59)     1:29.64 (31.21)     1:59.24 (29.60)
 15 Cousins, Sebastian        17 CSC-IN               2:01.67    1:59.26 SECT   
                  27.99       57.97 (29.98)     1:28.69 (30.72)     1:59.26 (30.57)
 16 Wagenaar, Rudi            22 Cast-MI              2:02.90    1:59.35 SECT   
                  27.02       56.95 (29.93)     1:28.37 (31.42)     1:59.35 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ricard, Paul              20 RedHawks-OH          1:59.64    1:59.39 SECT   
                  27.69       57.93 (30.24)     1:28.65 (30.72)     1:59.39 (30.74)
 18 Schmitt, Adam             19 Cast-MI              2:01.97    1:59.43 SECT   
                  27.04       57.37 (30.33)     1:28.90 (31.53)     1:59.43 (30.53)
 19 Cochran, Nick             18 Dublin-OH            1:58.86    1:59.65 SECT   
                  27.95       57.85 (29.90)     1:28.76 (30.91)     1:59.65 (30.89)
 20 Happ, Kevin               17 USC-LE               2:00.95    1:59.76 SECT   
                  27.80       58.66 (30.86)     1:29.15 (30.49)     1:59.76 (30.61)
 21 Taylor, Nathan            17 Kosy Sharks-IN       2:01.88    1:59.79 SECT   
                  27.48       57.70 (30.22)     1:29.15 (31.45)     1:59.79 (30.64)
 22 Stoneburg, Ryan           18 Firestone-LE         2:00.35    1:59.86 SECT   
                  28.21       58.73 (30.52)     1:29.31 (30.58)     1:59.86 (30.55)
 23 Miller, Jared             16 Marlins-OH           1:44.99Y   2:00.00 SECT   
                  27.89       58.93 (31.04)     1:29.82 (30.89)     2:00.00 (30.18)
 24 Dupre, Wren               17 Mason-OH             1:42.03Y   2:00.07 SECT   
                  27.30       58.02 (30.72)     1:28.73 (30.71)     2:00.07 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bagley, Christopher       16 Atlantis-MI          1:46.35Y   2:00.44 SECT   
                  27.44       57.46 (30.02)     1:28.71 (31.25)     2:00.44 (31.73)
 26 Kimble, Daniel            20 WMS-MI               2:02.56    2:00.46 SECT   
                  28.08       58.32 (30.24)     1:29.29 (30.97)     2:00.46 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Keady, Christopher        15 Bac-MI               2:00.00    2:00.56 SECT   
                  27.78       58.06 (30.28)     1:29.31 (31.25)     2:00.56 (31.25)
 28 Stegger, Fiete            19 CSC-IN               1:59.49    2:00.67 SECT   
                  28.07       58.85 (30.78)     1:29.61 (30.76)     2:00.67 (31.06)
 29 Hessler, Charles          17 Pac-OH               1:59.81    2:00.77 SECT   
                  28.43       58.67 (30.24)     1:29.71 (31.04)     2:00.77 (31.06)
 30 Sparks, Charlie           18 ABLY-OH              1:44.54Y   2:00.79 SECT   
                  28.72       59.52 (30.80)     1:30.33 (30.81)     2:00.79 (30.46)
 31 Ward, Colby               16 Oly-MI               2:01.93    2:00.83 SECT   
                  28.62       58.88 (30.26)     1:30.15 (31.27)     2:00.83 (30.68)
 32 Jones, William            18 WMS-MI               2:00.57    2:00.91 SECT   
                  27.30       57.11 (29.81)     1:27.71 (30.60)     2:00.91 (33.20)
 33 Deters, Joey              16 Marlins-OH           1:46.17    2:00.92 SECT   
                  28.54       58.93 (30.39)     1:29.85 (30.92)     2:00.92 (31.07)
 34 Solis, Eric               14 WMS-MI               2:02.88    2:00.94 SECT   
                  28.17       59.22 (31.05)     1:30.62 (31.40)     2:00.94 (30.32)
 35 Serio, Anthony            18 UN-MI                1:59.89    2:00.98 SECT   
                  28.55       58.76 (30.21)     1:30.13 (31.37)     2:00.98 (30.85)
 36 Wichman, Ryan             18 Bowling Green-OH     1:43.52Y   2:01.16 SECT   
                  28.56       59.47 (30.91)     1:30.62 (31.15)     2:01.16 (30.54)
 37 Williams, Nathan          16 Marlins-OH           1:46.04Y   2:01.18 SECT   
                  27.58       57.87 (30.29)     1:29.40 (31.53)     2:01.18 (31.78)
 38 Burke, Matthew            18 Atlantis-MI          1:59.84    2:01.19 SECT   
                  28.01       58.00 (29.99)     1:29.25 (31.25)     2:01.19 (31.94)
 39 Staab, Austin             16 Wac-OH               2:02.68    2:01.33 SECT   
                  28.20       59.32 (31.12)     1:30.91 (31.59)     2:01.33 (30.42)
 40 Schlabach, James          16 Atlantis-MI          2:02.18    2:01.42 SECT   
                  28.49       58.93 (30.44)     1:29.96 (31.03)     2:01.42 (31.46)
 41 Murtagh, Colin            17 GTAC-OH              2:00.42    2:01.48 SECT   
                  28.19       58.88 (30.69)     1:30.57 (31.69)     2:01.48 (30.91)
 42 Howell, Brian             15 Pac-OH               2:04.82    2:01.59 SECT   
                  28.03       58.57 (30.54)     1:30.12 (31.55)     2:01.59 (31.47)
 43 Ojdana, Michael           19 ABLY-OH              1:43.98Y   2:01.76 SECT   
                  28.11       59.84 (31.73)     1:30.71 (30.87)     2:01.76 (31.05)
 44 Jaffee, Brian             20 Bowling Green-OH     1:46.57Y   2:01.99 SECT   
                  28.65       58.72 (30.07)     1:31.57 (32.85)     2:01.99 (30.42)
 45 Barr, Matt                17 DON-IN               1:44.11Y   2:02.02 SECT   
                  29.27     1:00.04 (30.77)     1:31.72 (31.68)     2:02.02 (30.30)
 46 Shannon, Sean             15 DR-OH                2:05.05    2:02.10 SECT   
                  28.75       59.54 (30.79)     1:30.76 (31.22)     2:02.10 (31.34)
 47 Austin, John              16 Mason-OH             1:46.00Y   2:02.22 SECT   
                  28.53       59.70 (31.17)     1:30.86 (31.16)     2:02.22 (31.36)
 48 Cass, Nate                18 UASC-OH              1:41.43Y   2:02.23 SECT   
                  27.96       58.63 (30.67)     1:30.08 (31.45)     2:02.23 (32.15)
 49 Schrotenboer, Jordan      16 WMS-MI               2:02.53    2:02.24 SECT   
                  28.02       58.72 (30.70)     1:30.05 (31.33)     2:02.24 (32.19)
 50 Karwoski, Ben             17 Ysc-IN               2:02.47    2:02.48 SECT   
                  28.15       59.41 (31.26)     1:30.45 (31.04)     2:02.48 (32.03)
 51 O'Rourke, Brian           21 RedHawks-OH          1:42.18Y   2:02.83 SECT   
                  28.89     1:00.35 (31.46)     1:32.43 (32.08)     2:02.83 (30.40)
 52 Stutz, Adam               16 DR-OH                1:44.97Y   2:02.84 SECT   
                  28.33     1:00.03 (31.70)     1:31.39 (31.36)     2:02.84 (31.45)
 53 Friderichs, Scott         16 GTAC-OH              1:46.65Y   2:02.94        
                  29.13     1:00.90 (31.77)     1:31.81 (30.91)     2:02.94 (31.13)
 54 Rouchard, Christopher     17 Lakewood Rec-LE      1:45.25Y   2:03.07        
                  28.69       59.33 (30.64)     1:31.26 (31.93)     2:03.07 (31.81)
 55 Doman, Chris              16 Gcst-OH              1:42.45Y   2:03.21        
                  26.95       57.60 (30.65)     1:29.59 (31.99)     2:03.21 (33.62)
 55 Robinson, Drew            17 SSC-IN               2:03.92    2:03.21        
                  28.66       59.85 (31.19)     1:31.57 (31.72)     2:03.21 (31.64)
 57 Ducharme, Scott           18 Oly-MI               1:45.16Y   2:03.31        
                  28.53       59.90 (31.37)     1:31.95 (32.05)     2:03.31 (31.36)
 57 Iemmola, Marco            16 Clippers-OH          2:02.05    2:03.31        
                  28.91     1:00.05 (31.14)     1:32.31 (32.26)     2:03.31 (31.00)
 59 Valentine, Patrick        19 SSC-IN               2:01.83    2:03.40        
                  27.63       58.44 (30.81)     1:30.27 (31.83)     2:03.40 (33.13)
 60 Tameris, Heath            18 Marlins-OH           2:05.95    2:03.43        
                  27.90       59.07 (31.17)     1:31.03 (31.96)     2:03.43 (32.40)
 61 Stone, Nick               17 Bac-MI               2:01.14    2:03.45        
                  29.02     1:00.14 (31.12)     1:31.34 (31.20)     2:03.45 (32.11)
 62 Blackwell, Jordon         18 SCSC-IN              2:02.53    2:03.53        
                  29.07       59.68 (30.61)     1:31.33 (31.65)     2:03.53 (32.20)
 63 Hewes, Spencer            16 Mason-OH             1:46.69Y   2:03.54        
                  28.75     1:00.13 (31.38)     1:32.49 (32.36)     2:03.54 (31.05)
 64 Bonanne, Kevin            16 CSC-IN               2:03.52    2:03.55        
                  29.22     1:00.01 (30.79)     1:32.28 (32.27)     2:03.55 (31.27)
 65 McCallum, William         19 Ohio State-OH        2:00.52    2:03.58        
                  29.23       59.74 (30.51)     1:31.59 (31.85)     2:03.58 (31.99)
 66 Lichtenberg, Shane        16 Oly-MI               2:02.21    2:03.63        
                  28.57       59.28 (30.71)     1:31.83 (32.55)     2:03.63 (31.80)
 67 Smith, Curtis             19 UASC-OH              2:04.33    2:03.64        
                  29.11     1:00.93 (31.82)     1:32.65 (31.72)     2:03.64 (30.99)
 68 Ihasz, Robert             19 Firestone-LE         1:46.89Y   2:03.67        
                  28.21       58.93 (30.72)     1:31.29 (32.36)     2:03.67 (32.38)
 69 Bear, Esteban             16 Marlins-OH           1:46.30Y   2:03.73        
                  28.26       59.44 (31.18)     1:32.14 (32.70)     2:03.73 (31.59)
 70 Peterfish, Justin         18 Wac-OH               1:46.54Y   2:04.15        
                  28.48       59.92 (31.44)     1:31.96 (32.04)     2:04.15 (32.19)
 71 Lee, Juston               16 BSC-IN               2:07.67    2:04.18        
                  29.34     1:00.57 (31.23)     1:32.72 (32.15)     2:04.18 (31.46)
 72 Langford, Brad            16 Marlins-OH           1:46.31Y   2:04.41        
                  28.65       59.47 (30.82)     1:32.16 (32.69)     2:04.41 (32.25)
 73 Tiemeier, Brian           21 Ohio State-OH        2:00.39    2:04.48        
                  29.09     1:00.20 (31.11)     1:31.99 (31.79)     2:04.48 (32.49)
 74 Henderson, Brad           18 Stars-LE             1:46.72Y   2:04.56        
                  28.02       59.40 (31.38)     1:32.90 (33.50)     2:04.56 (31.66)
 75 Duvall, Patrick           16 BA-IN                2:01.19    2:04.57        
                  27.99       58.97 (30.98)     1:31.44 (32.47)     2:04.57 (33.13)
 76 Andrews, Robert           15 GLA-MI               2:03.57    2:04.65        
                  28.55     1:01.46 (32.91)     1:33.77 (32.31)     2:04.65 (30.88)
 77 Montague, William         18 ABLY-OH              1:44.24Y   2:04.68        
                  29.15     1:00.85 (31.70)     1:32.88 (32.03)     2:04.68 (31.80)
 78 Berg, John Henry          19 Cast-MI              2:02.99    2:04.69        
                  28.29     1:00.78 (32.49)     1:33.19 (32.41)     2:04.69 (31.50)
 79 Austermann, Jason         14 Oly-MI               2:04.38    2:04.76        
                  30.22     1:01.62 (31.40)     1:33.96 (32.34)     2:04.76 (30.80)
 80 Savonen, Benjamin         15 Smac-MI              2:02.37    2:04.83        
                  28.96     1:00.44 (31.48)     1:32.92 (32.48)     2:04.83 (31.91)
 80 Anderson, Bill            18 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:45.66Y   2:04.83        
                  28.56       59.24 (30.68)     1:31.95 (32.71)     2:04.83 (32.88)
 82 Groselle, Jack            51 Stars-LE             2:04.86    2:05.47        
                  29.65     1:01.66 (32.01)     1:34.46 (32.80)     2:05.47 (31.01)
 83 Wright, Matt              17 ABLY-OH              1:44.57Y   2:05.58        
                  28.99     1:00.56 (31.57)     1:33.43 (32.87)     2:05.58 (32.15)
 84 Anderson, Neil            17 Lakewood Rec-LE      1:46.42Y   2:05.63        
                  28.03       58.59 (30.56)     1:31.93 (33.34)     2:05.63 (33.70)
 85 Talle, Andrew             15 Dublin-OH            2:05.17    2:05.69        
                  29.10     1:01.09 (31.99)     1:34.36 (33.27)     2:05.69 (31.33)
 86 Grace, Stephen            17 Marlins-OH           2:14.16    2:05.73        
                  29.08     1:01.45 (32.37)     1:35.12 (33.67)     2:05.73 (30.61)
 87 Steele, Bryant            21 Cast-MI              2:02.90    2:05.88        
                  28.87     1:01.09 (32.22)     1:33.53 (32.44)     2:05.88 (32.35)
 88 Malone, Patrick           15 Firestone-LE              NT    2:06.12        
                  28.75     1:00.82 (32.07)     1:33.57 (32.75)     2:06.12 (32.55)
 89 Kordel, Michael           18 Lakewood Rec-LE      2:09.31    2:06.15        
                  28.02       59.65 (31.63)     1:33.39 (33.74)     2:06.15 (32.76)
 90 Hitchcock, Brent          15 Springfield YMCA-OH  2:02.79    2:06.31        
                  28.65     1:00.75 (32.10)     1:33.98 (33.23)     2:06.31 (32.33)
 91 Wendorff, Dan             17 UASC-OH              2:11.84    2:06.38        
                  28.51     1:00.57 (32.06)     1:33.37 (32.80)     2:06.38 (33.01)
 92 Walkotten, Jeff           16 EGRA-MI              2:07.34    2:06.79        
                  28.16       59.64 (31.48)     1:33.08 (33.44)     2:06.79 (33.71)
 93 Basile, Daniel            15 PA-MI                2:08.61    2:06.84        
                  29.74     1:02.14 (32.40)     1:35.15 (33.01)     2:06.84 (31.69)
 94 Bank, Matthew             19 BVCY-OH              1:49.36Y   2:06.91        
                  28.67     1:00.85 (32.18)     1:34.23 (33.38)     2:06.91 (32.68)
 95 Sohn, Jaime               18 CGAC-IN              1:46.61Y   2:06.99        
                  28.87     1:00.86 (31.99)     1:33.28 (32.42)     2:06.99 (33.71)
 96 McHugh, Ryan              19 GTAC-OH              2:08.49    2:07.15        
                  28.12     1:00.45 (32.33)     1:34.73 (34.28)     2:07.15 (32.42)
 97 Marquiss, Chris           16 Stars-LE             2:07.33    2:07.30        
                  29.24     1:01.00 (31.76)     1:34.66 (33.66)     2:07.30 (32.64)
 98 Lindsay, Ryan             19 Marlins-OH           2:09.43    2:07.48        
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)     1:35.11 (34.34)     2:07.48 (32.37)
 98 Columbus, Matt            14 ABLY-OH              2:06.71    2:07.48        
                  29.38     1:01.38 (32.00)     1:34.83 (33.45)     2:07.48 (32.65)
100 Gruszecki, Matt           16 NAAC-OH                   NT    2:07.53        
                  28.54     1:01.15 (32.61)     1:35.06 (33.91)     2:07.53 (32.47)
101 Paddock, Drew             17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:06.89    2:07.58        
                  28.74     1:00.39 (31.65)     1:33.82 (33.43)     2:07.58 (33.76)
102 Kline, Jeremy             18 SCSC-IN              2:08.11    2:07.92        
                  28.64     1:00.88 (32.24)     1:34.16 (33.28)     2:07.92 (33.76)
103 Pearl, Ryan               15 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:09.15    2:07.94        
                  29.82     1:01.74 (31.92)     1:35.47 (33.73)     2:07.94 (32.47)
104 Taylor, Michael           15 Oly-MI               2:09.78    2:08.14        
                  30.08     1:02.07 (31.99)     1:35.19 (33.12)     2:08.14 (32.95)
105 Sall, Jeremy              15 WMS-MI               2:11.86    2:08.41        
                  28.72     1:01.44 (32.72)     1:35.62 (34.18)     2:08.41 (32.79)
106 Jordan, Christopher       16 WMS-MI               2:10.20    2:08.43        
                  29.44     1:01.37 (31.93)     1:35.49 (34.12)     2:08.43 (32.94)
107 Drayer, Derek             20 ABLY-OH                   NT    2:08.51        
                  29.79     1:00.98 (31.19)     1:34.64 (33.66)     2:08.51 (33.87)
108 DeWille, Jim              17 UASC-OH              2:12.99    2:09.02        
                  29.74     1:03.04 (33.30)     1:36.03 (32.99)     2:09.02 (32.99)
109 Spurling, Andrew          15 CAC-OH               2:07.74    2:09.07        
                  29.14     1:01.85 (32.71)     1:35.54 (33.69)     2:09.07 (33.53)
110 Steele, Robert            17 Aasc-MI              1:44.46Y   2:09.36        
                  30.21     1:02.34 (32.13)     1:36.71 (34.37)     2:09.36 (32.65)
111 Spraul, Doug              16 Pac-OH               2:08.00    2:09.50        
                  28.96     1:01.53 (32.57)     1:36.33 (34.80)     2:09.50 (33.17)
112 Knight, Andy              16 Pac-OH               2:13.81    2:09.57        
                  29.67     1:02.81 (33.14)     1:37.39 (34.58)     2:09.57 (32.18)
113 Stewart-Bates, Ian        14 USC-LE                    NT    2:10.53        
                  29.27     1:02.50 (33.23)     1:36.57 (34.07)     2:10.53 (33.96)
114 Lowrance, Steven          18 Kosy Sharks-IN       2:22.88    2:11.85        
                  28.43     1:00.31 (31.88)     1:35.57 (35.26)     2:11.85 (36.28)
115 Extine, Jordan            18 Ysc-IN               1:50.89Y   2:12.30        
                  29.63     1:03.19 (33.56)     1:38.91 (35.72)     2:12.30 (33.39)
 -- Walkotten, Nick           19 EGRA-MI              2:01.36         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 4:29.33    8/2/2002 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus            
        Meet: # 4:29.33    8/2/2002 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus            
                4:30.49  08OL
                4:34.29  NATL
                4:37.39  USOP
                4:58.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, John             19 DR-OH                4:44.71    4:33.64 NATL   
                  28.76     1:01.80 (33.04)     1:37.02 (35.22)     2:11.70 (34.68)
        2:51.71 (40.01)     3:32.04 (40.33)     4:03.56 (31.52)     4:33.64 (30.08)
  2 Angelini, Matt            17 Marlins-OH           4:39.70    4:40.09 SECT   
                  28.45     1:02.30 (33.85)     1:37.74 (35.44)     2:13.05 (35.31)
        2:53.17 (40.12)     3:34.43 (41.26)     4:07.68 (33.25)     4:40.09 (32.41)
  3 Buchanan, Jon             18 DR-OH                4:40.21    4:40.11 SECT   
                  29.01     1:02.50 (33.49)     1:38.89 (36.39)     2:15.17 (36.28)
        2:55.08 (39.91)     3:35.97 (40.89)     4:08.01 (32.04)     4:40.11 (32.10)
  4 Montague, Jeff            18 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:46.12    4:40.76 SECT   
                  29.83     1:04.10 (34.27)     1:40.47 (36.37)     2:16.41 (35.94)
        2:56.91 (40.50)     3:38.46 (41.55)     4:10.40 (31.94)     4:40.76 (30.36)
  5 Holy, Ryan                17 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:44.62    4:41.85 SECT   
                  29.49     1:02.46 (32.97)     1:38.27 (35.81)     2:13.32 (35.05)
        2:54.83 (41.51)     3:37.17 (42.34)     4:10.06 (32.89)     4:41.85 (31.79)
  6 Heyboer, Philip           17 WMS-MI               4:46.89    4:42.80 SECT   
                  30.35     1:05.02 (34.67)     1:41.05 (36.03)     2:16.46 (35.41)
        2:56.84 (40.38)     3:38.12 (41.28)     4:10.78 (32.66)     4:42.80 (32.02)
  6 Williams, Tim             18 Marlins-OH           4:45.74    4:42.80 SECT   
                  28.16     1:00.83 (32.67)     1:37.83 (37.00)     2:15.13 (37.30)
        2:54.84 (39.71)     3:35.78 (40.94)     4:09.75 (33.97)     4:42.80 (33.05)
  8 Mertens, Jim              17 Marlins-OH           4:48.25    4:43.30 SECT   
                  30.79     1:05.37 (34.58)     1:41.84 (36.47)     2:17.20 (35.36)
        2:57.28 (40.08)     3:37.39 (40.11)     4:10.94 (33.55)     4:43.30 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Matt                 16 Bac-MI               4:51.21    4:44.27 SECT   
                  30.31     1:04.22 (33.91)     1:41.53 (37.31)     2:18.18 (36.65)
        2:58.46 (40.28)     3:40.44 (41.98)     4:12.96 (32.52)     4:44.27 (31.31)
 10 Ference, Norman           19 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:44.49    4:44.41 SECT   
                  29.88     1:03.78 (33.90)     1:40.68 (36.90)     2:16.60 (35.92)
        2:57.99 (41.39)     3:40.44 (42.45)     4:12.89 (32.45)     4:44.41 (31.52)
 11 Miller, Jared             16 Marlins-OH           4:56.24    4:45.05 SECT   
                  29.82     1:03.77 (33.95)     1:43.17 (39.40)     2:19.60 (36.43)
        2:59.96 (40.36)     3:39.76 (39.80)     4:14.15 (34.39)     4:45.05 (30.90)
 12 Bernstein, Mark           16 Marlins-OH           4:52.29    4:45.99 SECT   
                  29.50     1:04.06 (34.56)     1:41.45 (37.39)     2:18.39 (36.94)
        2:58.66 (40.27)     3:41.54 (42.88)     4:14.50 (32.96)     4:45.99 (31.49)
 13 Inwood, Tommy             15 USC-LE               4:51.19    4:46.41 SECT   
                  30.46     1:05.61 (35.15)     1:42.17 (36.56)     2:18.58 (36.41)
        2:59.24 (40.66)     3:41.48 (42.24)     4:14.72 (33.24)     4:46.41 (31.69)
 14 Keady, Christopher        15 Bac-MI               4:48.17    4:46.78 SECT   
                  28.98     1:02.96 (33.98)     1:39.17 (36.21)     2:15.13 (35.96)
        2:57.44 (42.31)     3:41.23 (43.79)     4:14.33 (33.10)     4:46.78 (32.45)
 15 Jenrow, Robert            16 Bac-MI               4:49.36    4:47.38 SECT   
                  30.23     1:04.05 (33.82)     1:40.20 (36.15)     2:15.68 (35.48)
        2:57.70 (42.02)     3:40.54 (42.84)     4:14.41 (33.87)     4:47.38 (32.97)
 16 Taylor, Nathan            17 Kosy Sharks-IN       4:55.55    4:47.40 SECT   
                  30.51     1:06.09 (35.58)     1:45.48 (39.39)     2:23.66 (38.18)
        3:04.25 (40.59)     3:46.21 (41.96)     4:17.59 (31.38)     4:47.40 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ward, Colby               16 Oly-MI               4:47.39    4:47.92 SECT   
                  30.98     1:05.90 (34.92)     1:41.49 (35.59)     2:16.00 (34.51)
        3:00.22 (44.22)     3:44.02 (43.80)     4:16.51 (32.49)     4:47.92 (31.41)
 18 Happ, Kevin               17 USC-LE               4:48.10    4:48.31 SECT   
                  30.09     1:05.68 (35.59)     1:41.87 (36.19)     2:17.97 (36.10)
        3:00.13 (42.16)     3:42.59 (42.46)     4:15.72 (33.13)     4:48.31 (32.59)
 19 Bey, Scott                16 Gcst-OH              4:51.06    4:48.47 SECT   
                  30.16     1:04.57 (34.41)     1:41.03 (36.46)     2:16.05 (35.02)
        2:59.45 (43.40)     3:42.63 (43.18)     4:16.51 (33.88)     4:48.47 (31.96)
 20 Hart, Ross                18 Oly-MI               4:48.07    4:48.60 SECT   
                  29.61     1:04.33 (34.72)     1:40.73 (36.40)     2:16.66 (35.93)
        2:58.14 (41.48)     3:41.12 (42.98)     4:15.26 (34.14)     4:48.60 (33.34)
 21 Butler, Brenden           16 Ysc-IN               4:53.19    4:48.91 SECT   
                  30.53     1:06.61 (36.08)     1:43.42 (36.81)     2:20.23 (36.81)
        3:01.56 (41.33)     3:43.59 (42.03)     4:16.34 (32.75)     4:48.91 (32.57)
 22 Isaacs, Adam              16 Clippers-OH          4:56.21    4:49.05 SECT   
                  28.83     1:02.70 (33.87)     1:39.36 (36.66)     2:15.75 (36.39)
        2:59.12 (43.37)     3:43.34 (44.22)     4:16.77 (33.43)     4:49.05 (32.28)
 23 Whipkey, Mike             16 Mason-OH             4:56.90    4:50.09 SECT   
                  30.07     1:03.86 (33.79)     1:44.47 (40.61)     2:23.24 (38.77)
        3:04.93 (41.69)     3:46.39 (41.46)     4:19.55 (33.16)     4:50.09 (30.54)
 24 Cousins, Sebastian        17 CSC-IN               4:06.80Y   4:50.10 SECT   
                  29.93     1:04.99 (35.06)     1:41.00 (36.01)     2:17.35 (36.35)
        2:59.97 (42.62)     3:44.61 (44.64)     4:17.48 (32.87)     4:50.10 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carroll, Mike             17 GTAC-OH              4:57.87    4:50.16 SECT   
                  29.56     1:03.30 (33.74)     1:42.00 (38.70)     2:20.30 (38.30)
        3:02.10 (41.80)     3:44.35 (42.25)     4:18.35 (34.00)     4:50.16 (31.81)
 26 Wohl, Adam                18 Vsc-LE               4:57.54    4:50.76 SECT   
                  30.21     1:04.20 (33.99)     1:43.57 (39.37)     2:21.94 (38.37)
        3:02.49 (40.55)     3:42.73 (40.24)     4:17.07 (34.34)     4:50.76 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Douville, Chris           15 DR-OH                4:53.16    4:51.46 SECT   
                  30.77     1:04.86 (34.09)     1:41.08 (36.22)     2:15.58 (34.50)
        3:00.92 (45.34)     3:45.44 (44.52)     4:19.47 (34.03)     4:51.46 (31.99)
 28 Peterfish, Justin         18 Wac-OH               4:56.76    4:51.91 SECT   
                  29.91     1:05.10 (35.19)     1:44.74 (39.64)     2:25.06 (40.32)
        3:04.86 (39.80)     3:45.70 (40.84)     4:19.25 (33.55)     4:51.91 (32.66)
 29 Berloth, Chris            15 Bac-MI               5:03.37    4:52.36 SECT   
                  28.62     1:03.07 (34.45)     1:43.64 (40.57)     2:23.02 (39.38)
        3:04.35 (41.33)     3:46.16 (41.81)     4:19.55 (33.39)     4:52.36 (32.81)
 30 Bear, Esteban             16 Marlins-OH           4:54.43    4:52.43 SECT   
                  29.75     1:04.03 (34.28)     1:42.48 (38.45)     2:19.23 (36.75)
        3:00.98 (41.75)     3:45.96 (44.98)     4:20.57 (34.61)     4:52.43 (31.86)
 31 Blue, Tim                 17 Irish-IN             4:15.72Y   4:52.49 SECT   
                  30.42     1:03.55 (33.13)     1:41.57 (38.02)     2:20.32 (38.75)
        3:03.51 (43.19)     3:47.36 (43.85)     4:20.35 (32.99)     4:52.49 (32.14)
 32 Stutz, Adam               16 DR-OH                4:55.76    4:53.24 SECT   
                  30.14     1:04.77 (34.63)     1:42.75 (37.98)     2:20.15 (37.40)
        3:04.58 (44.43)     3:48.40 (43.82)     4:21.20 (32.80)     4:53.24 (32.04)
 33 Howell, Brian             15 Pac-OH               4:15.82Y   4:53.52 SECT   
                  30.74     1:06.45 (35.71)     1:44.80 (38.35)     2:21.00 (36.20)
        3:04.10 (43.10)     3:46.55 (42.45)     4:20.43 (33.88)     4:53.52 (33.09)
 34 Noble, Jesse              19 Cast-MI              4:57.33    4:54.27 SECT   
                  29.71     1:03.66 (33.95)     1:41.58 (37.92)     2:19.71 (38.13)
        3:01.52 (41.81)     3:45.38 (43.86)     4:19.99 (34.61)     4:54.27 (34.28)
 35 Lichtenberg, Shane        16 Oly-MI               4:57.14    4:54.77 SECT   
                  30.42     1:04.30 (33.88)     1:43.62 (39.32)     2:20.98 (37.36)
        3:06.09 (45.11)     3:51.07 (44.98)     4:23.66 (32.59)     4:54.77 (31.11)
 36 Hatt, Travis              16 Bac-MI               4:54.20    4:55.34 SECT   
                  29.14     1:03.35 (34.21)     1:42.27 (38.92)     2:21.50 (39.23)
        3:02.67 (41.17)     3:46.95 (44.28)     4:21.36 (34.41)     4:55.34 (33.98)
 37 Duvall, Patrick           16 BA-IN                4:56.31    4:55.60 SECT   
                  29.72     1:04.98 (35.26)     1:43.21 (38.23)     2:21.99 (38.78)
        3:04.93 (42.94)     3:49.09 (44.16)     4:22.27 (33.18)     4:55.60 (33.33)
 38 Forrest, Ricky            16 Oly-MI               4:57.00    4:56.32 SECT   
                  30.43     1:05.23 (34.80)     1:43.78 (38.55)     2:21.57 (37.79)
        3:04.38 (42.81)     3:48.93 (44.55)     4:23.38 (34.45)     4:56.32 (32.94)
 39 Bretscher, Andrew         17 SCSC-IN              4:55.93    4:56.86 SECT   
                  29.93     1:04.96 (35.03)     1:45.25 (40.29)     2:22.99 (37.74)
        3:07.22 (44.23)     3:50.37 (43.15)     4:24.59 (34.22)     4:56.86 (32.27)
 40 Collins, Timothy          15 NAAC-OH              4:13.82Y   4:57.39 SECT   
                  30.06     1:04.40 (34.34)     1:42.65 (38.25)     2:19.45 (36.80)
        3:03.96 (44.51)     3:47.60 (43.64)     4:23.34 (35.74)     4:57.39 (34.05)
 41 Epperson, Jake            15 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  5:03.40    4:57.94 SECT   
                  31.19     1:06.32 (35.13)     1:46.45 (40.13)     2:24.35 (37.90)
        3:05.21 (40.86)     3:46.63 (41.42)     4:24.08 (37.45)     4:57.94 (33.86)
 42 Twer, Adam                15 CSC-IN               5:04.35    4:58.47        
                  31.09     1:06.09 (35.00)     1:43.68 (37.59)     2:21.24 (37.56)
        3:06.29 (45.05)     3:51.89 (45.60)     4:25.55 (33.66)     4:58.47 (32.92)
 43 Austin, John              16 Mason-OH             4:25.52Y   4:58.80        
                  31.07     1:06.71 (35.64)     1:45.26 (38.55)     2:22.25 (36.99)
        3:07.49 (45.24)     3:53.15 (45.66)     4:26.18 (33.03)     4:58.80 (32.62)
 44 Spiro, Corey              16 Stars-LE             5:03.67    4:59.14        
                  30.07     1:04.71 (34.64)     1:44.88 (40.17)     2:25.18 (40.30)
        3:07.89 (42.71)     3:52.06 (44.17)     4:25.69 (33.63)     4:59.14 (33.45)
 45 Langford, Rob             19 Marlins-OH           4:55.91    4:59.45        
                  30.43     1:06.70 (36.27)     1:46.21 (39.51)     2:26.52 (40.31)
        3:06.76 (40.24)     3:50.61 (43.85)     4:25.20 (34.59)     4:59.45 (34.25)
 46 Freed, Zachary            20 DR-OH                4:17.44Y   5:00.50        
                  30.44     1:05.98 (35.54)     1:43.74 (37.76)     2:21.44 (37.70)
        3:06.84 (45.40)     3:54.28 (47.44)     4:27.17 (32.89)     5:00.50 (33.33)
 47 Serio, Anthony            18 UN-MI                4:53.54    5:00.67        
                  30.73     1:06.13 (35.40)     1:44.25 (38.12)     2:23.61 (39.36)
        3:08.07 (44.46)     3:53.28 (45.21)     4:27.61 (34.33)     5:00.67 (33.06)
 48 Dekker, Bobby             18 Oly-MI               4:53.04    5:01.13        
                  31.15     1:06.60 (35.45)     1:46.92 (40.32)     2:25.33 (38.41)
        3:08.83 (43.50)     3:51.63 (42.80)     4:27.62 (35.99)     5:01.13 (33.51)
 49 Montague, Tim             16 Silver Dolphins-LE   5:07.73    5:01.44        
                  31.92     1:08.90 (36.98)     1:46.77 (37.87)     2:24.40 (37.63)
        3:09.12 (44.72)     3:54.56 (45.44)     4:28.61 (34.05)     5:01.44 (32.83)
 50 Mattar, Tony              15 Oly-MI               4:57.63    5:01.48        
                  29.53     1:04.40 (34.87)     1:42.46 (38.06)     2:21.33 (38.87)
        3:05.21 (43.88)     3:51.55 (46.34)     4:26.60 (35.05)     5:01.48 (34.88)
 51 Niemiec, Stephen          15 Oly-MI               5:01.93    5:01.86        
                  31.83     1:06.31 (34.48)     1:43.54 (37.23)     2:19.86 (36.32)
        3:05.35 (45.49)     3:51.24 (45.89)     4:27.33 (36.09)     5:01.86 (34.53)
 52 Dafforn, Ryan             16 Trac-IN              4:19.08Y   5:02.32        
                  30.99     1:05.98 (34.99)     1:45.93 (39.95)     2:25.49 (39.56)
        3:09.27 (43.78)     3:53.27 (44.00)     4:28.23 (34.96)     5:02.32 (34.09)
 53 Wolverton, Andy           18 Wac-OH               4:53.13    5:02.82        
                  30.69     1:05.70 (35.01)     1:42.99 (37.29)     2:20.10 (37.11)
        3:06.82 (46.72)     3:52.58 (45.76)     4:28.02 (35.44)     5:02.82 (34.80)
 54 Chiu, Bryson              17 CSC-IN               4:57.92    5:02.90        
                  31.16     1:06.93 (35.77)     1:45.72 (38.79)     2:24.70 (38.98)
        3:08.58 (43.88)     3:52.29 (43.71)     4:28.06 (35.77)     5:02.90 (34.84)
 55 Chabot, Kyle              15 Oly-MI               4:18.40Y   5:03.02        
                  31.32     1:05.33 (34.01)     1:44.06 (38.73)     2:21.93 (37.87)
        3:07.50 (45.57)     3:54.24 (46.74)     4:28.59 (34.35)     5:03.02 (34.43)
 56 Meehan, Michael           14 EGRA-MI              5:07.93    5:03.44        
                  30.64     1:07.27 (36.63)     1:44.39 (37.12)     2:22.98 (38.59)
        3:08.56 (45.58)     3:55.37 (46.81)     4:29.46 (34.09)     5:03.44 (33.98)
 57 Swain, Michael            14 Aasc-MI              4:59.82    5:04.06        
                  32.46     1:09.63 (37.17)     1:49.61 (39.98)     2:29.66 (40.05)
        3:12.59 (42.93)     3:55.19 (42.60)     4:30.33 (35.14)     5:04.06 (33.73)
 58 Noble, Brent              19 THT-IN               5:10.44    5:05.45        
                  33.49     1:12.18 (38.69)     1:53.58 (41.40)     2:33.78 (40.20)
        3:16.23 (42.45)     3:58.22 (41.99)     4:32.83 (34.61)     5:05.45 (32.62)
 59 Petroff, John             17 Springfield YMCA-OH  4:22.52Y   5:08.40        
                  29.48     1:03.70 (34.22)     1:45.34 (41.64)     2:27.13 (41.79)
        3:10.72 (43.59)     3:55.26 (44.54)     4:31.54 (36.28)     5:08.40 (36.86)
 60 Bierwirth, Matt           18 Clippers-OH          5:18.05    5:08.43        
                  29.60     1:05.44 (35.84)     1:44.56 (39.12)     2:22.91 (38.35)
        3:09.78 (46.87)     3:56.60 (46.82)     4:32.32 (35.72)     5:08.43 (36.11)
 61 Christie, Connor          16 Aasc-MI              4:59.71    5:08.84        
                  30.82     1:06.80 (35.98)     1:48.28 (41.48)     2:28.63 (40.35)
        3:13.04 (44.41)     3:57.66 (44.62)     4:33.65 (35.99)     5:08.84 (35.19)
 62 Sall, Anthony             17 WMS-MI               4:57.80    5:09.49        
                  31.25     1:09.54 (38.29)     1:49.81 (40.27)     2:29.31 (39.50)
        3:12.52 (43.21)     3:57.35 (44.83)     4:34.00 (36.65)     5:09.49 (35.49)
 63 Hobson, Cameron           16 SCSC-IN              5:05.06    5:10.33        
                  32.23     1:11.28 (39.05)     1:49.98 (38.70)     2:27.63 (37.65)
        3:12.05 (44.42)     3:57.50 (45.45)     4:34.23 (36.73)     5:10.33 (36.10)
 64 Mueller, Andy             15 ICAC-IN              5:22.00    5:20.69        
                  34.18     1:13.40 (39.22)     1:53.89 (40.49)     2:32.87 (38.98)
        3:23.48 (50.61)     4:13.75 (50.27)     4:47.96 (34.21)     5:20.69 (32.73)
 -- Ducharme, Scott           18 Oly-MI               4:56.39         DQ        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 3:31.61   7/25/2003 NO KY CLIPPERS, CLIPPERS                   
                         J VADNEY, D Thompson, M ANDERSON, C SEITZ         
        Meet: # 3:31.61   7/25/2003 NO KY CLIPPERS                             
                         J VADNEY, D Thompson, M ANDERSON, C SEITZ         
                3:33.59  NATL
                3:37.69  USOP
                3:55.19  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capital Area Swim Team-MI  'A'              3:05.99Y   3:38.40 SECT   
     1) Schmitt, Adam 19                2) Wagenaar, Rudi 22              
     3) Steele, Bryant 21               4) Berg, John Henry 19            
                  26.12       53.27 (53.27)     1:18.84 (25.57)     1:46.25 (52.98)
        2:12.52 (26.27)     2:42.04 (55.79)     3:08.05 (26.01)     3:38.40 (56.36)
  2 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'            3:22.83Y   3:42.42 SECT   
     1) Koehler, John 19                2) Buchanan, Jon 18               
     3) Stutz, Adam 16                  4) Shannon, Sean 15               
                  26.18       53.89 (53.89)     1:20.34 (26.45)     1:49.49 (55.60)
        2:16.14 (26.65)     2:45.32 (55.83)     3:12.83 (27.51)     3:42.42 (57.10)
  3 Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      3:09.78Y   3:42.65 SECT   
     1) Burke, Matthew 18               2) Bagley, Christopher 16         
     3) Yuhn, Daniel 16                 4) Schlabach, James 16            
                  26.13       54.03 (54.03)     1:20.11 (26.08)     1:49.42 (55.39)
        2:16.10 (26.68)     2:46.99 (57.57)     3:13.71 (26.72)     3:42.65 (55.66)
  4 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                      3:50.26    3:43.92 SECT   
     1) Chitwood, Cory 16               2) Iemmola, Marco 16              
     3) Isaacs, Adam 16                 4) Morris, Jeff 15                
                  26.49       54.55 (54.55)     1:21.86 (27.31)     1:51.42 (56.87)
        2:18.67 (27.25)     2:48.84 (57.42)     3:15.06 (26.22)     3:43.92 (55.08)
  5 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'B'      3:54.13    3:44.53 SECT   
     1) Ojdana, Michael 19              2) Montague, William 18           
     3) Sparks, Charlie 18              4) Wright, Matt 17                
                  26.59       54.78 (54.78)     1:22.11 (27.33)     1:52.36 (57.58)
        2:19.31 (26.95)     2:48.38 (56.02)     3:15.08 (26.70)     3:44.53 (56.15)
  6 RedHawk Aquatics-OH  'A'                    3:53.28    3:45.99 SECT   
     1) Ricard, Paul 20                 2) Hine, David 21                 
     3) Amyot, Andrew 19                4) O'Rourke, Brian 21             
                  26.71       55.88 (55.88)     1:23.22 (27.34)     1:54.15 (58.27)
        2:20.09 (25.94)     2:50.87 (56.72)     3:16.61 (25.74)     3:45.99 (55.12)
  7 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'C'                  3:51.83    3:46.11 SECT   
     1) Ginocchio, Bart 16              2) Grace, Stephen 17              
     3) Williams, Nathan 16             4) Bear, Esteban 16               
                  27.29       56.37 (56.37)                         1:53.44 (57.07)
        2:20.76 (27.32)     2:49.81 (56.37)     3:46.11 (56.30)                    
  8 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'B'              3:55.03    3:46.22 SECT   
     1) Solis, Eric 14                  2) Jones, Daniel 18               
     3) Schrotenboer, Jordan 16         4) Ensing, Joshua 17              
                  26.77       56.11 (56.11)     1:22.45 (26.34)     1:53.12 (57.01)
        2:19.82 (26.70)     2:49.60 (56.48)     3:15.96 (26.36)     3:46.22 (56.62)
  9 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'               3:50.56    3:46.52 SECT   
     1) Henderson, Brad 18              2) Vereshchagin, Alex 15          
     3) Marquiss, Chris 16              4) Groselle, Jack 51              
                  27.12       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.42 (27.35)     1:54.69 (57.62)
        2:21.34 (26.65)     2:51.08 (56.39)     3:17.61 (26.53)     3:46.52 (55.44)
 10 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'B'            3:13.53Y   3:47.57 SECT   
     1) Lopresti, Michael 16            2) Boling, Nick 16                
     3) Coppel, J.D. 17                 4) Collins, Timothy 15            
                  27.98       57.82 (57.82)     1:24.78 (26.96)     1:54.28 (56.46)
        2:21.05 (26.77)     2:51.30 (57.02)     3:18.68 (27.38)     3:47.57 (56.27)
 11 Sugar Creek Swim Club-IN  'A'               3:48.73    3:48.45 SECT   
     1) Kline, Jeremy 18                2) York, Dillon 18                
     3) Bretscher, Andrew 17            4) Blackwell, Jordon 18           
                  27.42       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.47 (27.68)     1:56.77 (58.98)
        2:23.41 (26.64)     2:53.27 (56.50)     3:19.36 (26.09)     3:48.45 (55.18)
 12 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'           3:48.93    3:48.60 SECT   
     1) Edgin, Matt 16                  2) Wendorff, Dan 17               
     3) Smith, Curtis 19                4) Cass, Nate 18                  
                  27.68       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.57 (27.58)     1:56.16 (58.17)
        2:23.06 (26.90)     2:53.11 (56.95)     3:19.03 (25.92)     3:48.60 (55.49)
 13 Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'A'                  3:20.70Y   3:48.72 SECT   
     1) Karwoski, Ben 17                2) Extine, Jordan 18              
     3) Arwood, Wells 16                4) Butler, Brenden 16             
                  27.06       56.27 (56.27)     1:23.16 (26.89)     1:54.82 (58.55)
        2:21.99 (27.17)     2:51.79 (56.97)     3:18.71 (26.92)     3:48.72 (56.93)
 14 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'             3:52.25    3:50.72 SECT   
     1) Jaffee, Sam 17                  2) Pierson, Lorin 14              
     3) Wichman, Ryan 18                4) Jaffee, Brian 20               
                  27.30       57.18 (57.18)     1:24.52 (27.34)     1:56.11 (58.93)
        2:22.39 (26.28)     2:51.90 (55.79)     3:19.34 (27.44)     3:50.72 (58.82)
 15 Princeton Aquatic Club-OH  'A'              3:52.27    3:50.76 SECT   
     1) Hessler, Charles 17             2) Howell, Brian 15               
     3) Knight, Andy 16                 4) Spraul, Doug 16                
                  27.01       55.65 (55.65)     1:23.30 (27.65)     1:53.46 (57.81)
        2:20.66 (27.20)     2:51.36 (57.90)     3:19.11 (27.75)     3:50.76 (59.40)
 16 Washington Township-OH  'A'                 3:50.43    3:51.17 SECT   
     1) Grubb, Matt 17                  2) Paddock, Drew 17               
     3) Heinbaugh, Brian 17             4) Heinbaugh, Casey 18            
                  27.27       57.37 (57.37)     1:25.13 (27.76)     1:56.35 (58.98)
        2:23.50 (27.15)     2:55.72 (59.37)     3:21.09 (25.37)     3:51.17 (55.45)
 17 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'               3:18.45Y   4:03.47        
     1) Spiro, Corey 16                 2) Thompson, Berry 14             
     3) Wong, Terrence 13               4) Russo, Tony 16                 
                  28.72       59.35 (59.35)     1:28.74 (29.39)   2:01.77 (1:02.42)
        2:31.54 (29.77)   3:04.52 (1:02.75)     3:31.55 (27.03)     4:03.47 (58.95)
 -- Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                    3:51.00         DQ        
     1) Dupre, Wren 17                  2) Hewes, Spencer 16              
     3) Austin, John 16                 4) Whipkey, Mike 16               
                  25.89       53.94 (53.94)     1:21.42 (27.48)     1:51.39 (57.45)
        2:18.52 (27.13)     2:48.55 (57.16)     3:16.10 (27.55)          DQ (57.76)

Licensed to BSC - Indiana University            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/28/2005
             2005 Speedo Champions Series - 7/26/2005 to 7/30/2005             
       Presented by Indiana University Rec Sports, Sanction #: #IN05309        
                 Counsilman/Billingsley Aquatic Center 8LN 50M                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:04.13   7/25/2003 Alyssa Kiel, Silver Dolphins               
        Meet: # 2:04.13   7/25/2003 Alyssa Kiel, Silver Dolphins               
                2:03.39  08OL
                2:04.49  NATL
                2:06.99  USOP
                2:13.09  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Wentworth, Clariss  20 Ist-IN               2:05.82    2:05.07 USOP    20  
                  29.63     1:01.18 (31.55)     1:33.49 (32.31)     2:05.07 (31.58)
  2 Forster, Jenny      17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:08.71    2:05.43 USOP    17  
                  29.84     1:01.63 (31.79)     1:34.22 (32.59)     2:05.43 (31.21)
  3 Strumbel, Brittany  15 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:07.40    2:06.25 USOP    16  
                  29.96     1:01.73 (31.77)     1:33.75 (32.02)     2:06.25 (32.50)
  4 Cole, Kristyne      15 Aasc-MI              2:07.99    2:06.56 USOP    15  
                  30.30     1:02.16 (31.86)     1:34.78 (32.62)     2:06.56 (31.78)
  5 Zelnick, Pam        17 DR-OH                2:08.08    2:07.89 SECT    14  
                  29.74     1:02.17 (32.43)     1:35.38 (33.21)     2:07.89 (32.51)
  6 Koselka, Lizzy      14 W-MI                 2:08.49    2:08.17 SECT    13  
                  31.21     1:03.69 (32.48)     1:35.84 (32.15)     2:08.17 (32.33)
  7 Woods, Adrienne     16 Aasc-MI              2:08.61    2:08.87 SECT    12  
                  30.21     1:03.00 (32.79)     1:36.17 (33.17)     2:08.87 (32.70)
  8 Lehtonen, Eva       14 Oly-MI               2:08.82    2:08.89 SECT    11  
                  30.42     1:03.23 (32.81)     1:35.99 (32.76)     2:08.89 (32.90)
Consolation Finals
  9 Smith, Amanda       16 Mason-OH             2:10.04    2:07.14 SECT     9  
                  29.86     1:01.29 (31.43)     1:34.61 (33.32)     2:07.14 (32.53)
 10 Simpson, Emily      16 DR-OH                2:08.94    2:07.77 SECT     7  
                  29.85     1:02.27 (32.42)     1:35.18 (32.91)     2:07.77 (32.59)
 11 Fawley, Erin        15 DR-OH                2:09.03    2:07.87 SECT     6  
                  30.26     1:02.65 (32.39)     1:35.77 (33.12)     2:07.87 (32.10)
 12 Dorenkott, Sarah    17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:08.85    2:08.00 SECT     5  
                  29.85     1:02.13 (32.28)     1:34.98 (32.85)     2:08.00 (33.02)
 13 Tomes, Laura        17 ABLY-OH              2:09.71    2:09.19 SECT     4  
                  30.39     1:02.56 (32.17)     1:35.95 (33.39)     2:09.19 (33.24)
 14 Schmitt, Allison    15 Aasc-MI              2:09.30    2:09.23 SECT     3  
                  30.25     1:02.72 (32.47)     1:36.57 (33.85)     2:09.23 (32.66)
 15 Ness, Katie         21 WOR-OH               2:10.10    2:09.24 SECT     2  
                  30.42     1:03.99 (33.57)     1:37.11 (33.12)     2:09.24 (32.13)
 16 Keating, Caroline   20 Bowling Green-OH     2:09.85    2:10.14 SECT     1  
                  30.58     1:03.63 (33.05)     1:37.10 (33.47)     2:10.14 (33.04)
Bonus Finals
 17 Totura, Kelsey      18 DENV-CO              2:11.01    2:09.22 SECT   
                  30.19     1:02.22 (32.03)     1:35.95 (33.73)     2:09.22 (33.27)
 18 Steiner, Mary Cath  17 Oly-MI               2:10.49    2:09.62 SECT   
                  31.01     1:03.51 (32.50)     1:36.66 (33.15)     2:09.62 (32.96)
 19 Tyler, Claire       17 Oly-MI               2:10.83    2:10.35 SECT   
                  30.85     1:03.92 (33.07)     1:37.18 (33.26)     2:10.35 (33.17)
 20 Edgell, Ashlee      17 Marlins-OH           2:10.36    2:10.37 SECT   
                  30.62     1:03.70 (33.08)     1:37.38 (33.68)     2:10.37 (32.99)
 21 Bulla, Maggi        21 Marlins-OH           2:10.15    2:10.48 SECT   
                  30.57     1:03.70 (33.13)     1:37.06 (33.36)     2:10.48 (33.42)
 22 Miller, Ellie       19 ABLY-OH              2:10.17    2:11.06 SECT   
                  31.26     1:04.69 (33.43)     1:37.64 (32.95)     2:11.06 (33.42)
 23 Cooper, Abby        18 Marlins-OH           2:10.23    2:11.15 SECT   
                  31.00     1:04.45 (33.45)     1:37.80 (33.35)     2:11.15 (33.35)
 24 Buckner, Steph      21 Bowling Green-OH     2:11.08    2:12.32 SECT   
                  30.78     1:04.03 (33.25)     1:38.10 (34.07)     2:12.32 (34.22)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 4:54.69   7/25/2003 Alyssa Kiel, Silver Dolphins               
        Meet: # 4:50.92   3/18/2004 Justine Mueller, SMAC                      
                4:55.89  08OL
                4:57.79  NATL
                5:03.39  USOP
                5:18.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Edgell, Ashlee      17 Marlins-OH           5:01.73    5:00.33 USOP    20  
                  32.31     1:08.39 (36.08)     1:46.65 (38.26)     2:24.57 (37.92)
        3:07.63 (43.06)     3:51.84 (44.21)     4:26.96 (35.12)     5:00.33 (33.37)
  2 Tanner, Sarah       15 Marlins-OH           5:10.79    5:05.09 SECT    17  
                  31.83     1:07.59 (35.76)     1:48.43 (40.84)     2:27.44 (39.01)
        3:11.93 (44.49)     3:55.85 (43.92)     4:31.68 (35.83)     5:05.09 (33.41)
  3 Iverson, Karen      19 DENV-CO              5:10.59    5:05.81 SECT    16  
                  32.06     1:08.33 (36.27)     1:47.44 (39.11)     2:26.41 (38.97)
        3:11.02 (44.61)     3:57.30 (46.28)     4:32.17 (34.87)     5:05.81 (33.64)
  4 Clark, Laura        17 Silver Dolphins-LE   5:09.17    5:07.24 SECT    15  
                  33.35     1:10.18 (36.83)     1:49.99 (39.81)     2:30.04 (40.05)
        3:14.31 (44.27)     3:58.96 (44.65)     4:33.44 (34.48)     5:07.24 (33.80)
  5 Dickmann, Claire    15 Clippers-OH          5:08.56    5:08.42 SECT    14  
                  31.61     1:07.85 (36.24)     1:47.32 (39.47)     2:26.67 (39.35)
        3:12.16 (45.49)     3:59.72 (47.56)     4:33.92 (34.20)     5:08.42 (34.50)
  6 Miller, Ashley      16 ABLY-OH              5:12.63    5:10.82 SECT    13  
                  34.20     1:12.73 (38.53)     1:54.03 (41.30)     2:34.89 (40.86)
        3:18.62 (43.73)     4:02.85 (44.23)     4:36.97 (34.12)     5:10.82 (33.85)
  7 Beary, Nina         17 ABLY-OH              5:13.43    5:13.75 SECT    12  
                  33.24     1:11.23 (37.99)     1:52.83 (41.60)     2:33.87 (41.04)
        3:18.88 (45.01)     4:04.73 (45.85)     4:39.54 (34.81)     5:13.75 (34.21)
  8 DiBenigno, Emily    15 CSC-IN               5:13.30    5:14.53 SECT    11  
                  33.35     1:12.43 (39.08)     1:54.16 (41.73)     2:33.53 (39.37)
        3:18.33 (44.80)     4:03.11 (44.78)     4:40.51 (37.40)     5:14.53 (34.02)
Consolation Finals
  9 Lehtonen, Eva       14 Oly-MI               5:13.87    5:09.33 SECT     9  
                  32.74     1:09.37 (36.63)     1:49.28 (39.91)     2:29.58 (40.30)
        3:14.70 (45.12)     4:00.43 (45.73)     4:35.55 (35.12)     5:09.33 (33.78)
 10 Forster, Katie      20 Wtrc Sharks-OH       5:17.24    5:09.72 SECT     7  
                  31.08     1:07.51 (36.43)     1:49.54 (42.03)     2:32.56 (43.02)
        3:16.11 (43.55)     4:02.21 (46.10)     4:36.56 (34.35)     5:09.72 (33.16)
 11 Anderson, Erika     17 Wac-OH               5:16.15    5:10.80 SECT     6  
                  33.89     1:10.88 (36.99)     1:54.07 (43.19)     2:35.28 (41.21)
        3:18.12 (42.84)     4:00.16 (42.04)     4:35.98 (35.82)     5:10.80 (34.82)
 12 Young, Alex         15 CSC-IN               5:13.52    5:13.58 SECT     5  
                  31.77     1:08.37 (36.60)     1:48.94 (40.57)     2:29.47 (40.53)
        3:16.67 (47.20)     4:03.98 (47.31)     4:39.49 (35.51)     5:13.58 (34.09)
 13 Shanley, Lauren     15 Aasc-MI              5:16.21    5:14.21 SECT     4  
                  34.63     1:13.70 (39.07)     1:54.78 (41.08)     2:34.80 (40.02)
        3:19.57 (44.77)     4:05.84 (46.27)     4:40.46 (34.62)     5:14.21 (33.75)
 14 Trondle, Lauren     17 Clippers-OH          5:16.02    5:17.71 SECT     3  
                  32.38     1:10.01 (37.63)     1:51.49 (41.48)     2:32.30 (40.81)
        3:18.18 (45.88)     4:05.70 (47.52)     4:41.71 (36.01)     5:17.71 (36.00)
 15 Tomes, Laura        17 ABLY-OH              5:13.89    5:17.83 SECT     2  
                  33.45     1:11.65 (38.20)     1:54.48 (42.83)     2:36.30 (41.82)
        3:23.31 (47.01)     4:10.26 (46.95)     4:45.11 (34.85)     5:17.83 (32.72)
 16 Weinkauf, Libby     15 CSC-IN               5:16.71    5:22.63          1  
                  33.69     1:11.06 (37.37)     1:53.22 (42.16)     2:34.22 (41.00)
        3:21.80 (47.58)     4:08.01 (46.21)     4:46.39 (38.38)     5:22.63 (36.24)
Bonus Finals
 17 Fish, Margaret      15 Marlins-OH           5:17.30    5:10.35 SECT   
                  33.67     1:13.41 (39.74)     1:52.50 (39.09)     2:31.08 (38.58)
        3:14.62 (43.54)     4:00.96 (46.34)     4:36.42 (35.46)     5:10.35 (33.93)
 18 Clapp, Marissa      18 Turtles-IN           5:18.39    5:13.18 SECT   
                  32.80     1:10.40 (37.60)     1:49.97 (39.57)     2:30.27 (40.30)
        3:13.65 (43.38)     3:57.79 (44.14)     4:36.28 (38.49)     5:13.18 (36.90)
 19 Nyquist, Rebecca    18 Oly-MI               5:18.42    5:15.84 SECT   
                  32.32     1:10.56 (38.24)     1:50.59 (40.03)     2:30.46 (39.87)
        3:16.27 (45.81)     4:04.73 (48.46)     4:40.40 (35.67)     5:15.84 (35.44)
 20 Lash, Lindsay       14 Gcst-OH              5:18.35    5:18.56 SECT   
                  32.39     1:11.02 (38.63)     1:52.44 (41.42)     2:32.27 (39.83)
        3:18.47 (46.20)     4:05.23 (46.76)     4:42.46 (37.23)     5:18.56 (36.10)
 21 Fisher, Meaghann    17 CSC-IN               5:20.04    5:19.04        
                  33.05     1:11.41 (38.36)     1:53.45 (42.04)     2:35.23 (41.78)
        3:19.74 (44.51)     4:05.82 (46.08)     4:42.98 (37.16)     5:19.04 (36.06)
 22 Small, Kara         17 GLA-MI               5:20.14    5:20.09        
                  34.48     1:13.52 (39.04)     1:55.12 (41.60)     2:37.28 (42.16)
        3:22.38 (45.10)     4:09.49 (47.11)     4:44.53 (35.04)     5:20.09 (35.56)
 23 Moser, Leeza        17 GLA-MI               5:19.81    5:21.93        
                  34.49     1:13.47 (38.98)     1:54.11 (40.64)     2:33.19 (39.08)
        3:20.48 (47.29)     4:08.10 (47.62)     4:45.74 (37.64)     5:21.93 (36.19)
 24 Miller, Ellie       19 ABLY-OH              5:20.05    5:34.72        
                  36.69     1:18.75 (42.06)     2:03.25 (44.50)     2:44.96 (41.71)
        3:34.60 (49.64)     4:23.18 (48.58)     4:59.80 (36.62)     5:34.72 (34.92)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 3:54.28   7/30/2004 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, Silver Dolphins 
                         Schieman, O'Donnell-McCarthy, Dorenkott, Preyss   
        Meet: # 3:54.28   7/30/2004 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, Silver Dolphins 
                         Schieman, O'Donnell-McCarthy, Dorenkott, Preyss   
                3:58.39  NATL
                4:01.49  USOP
                4:13.59  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Arbor Swim Club-MI  'A'                 3:58.46    4:00.26 USOP    40  
     1) Cole, Leigh 17                  2) Schmitt, Allison 15            
     3) Woods, Adrienne 16              4) Cole, Kristyne 15              
                  29.11   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.51 (28.84)     2:00.30 (59.63)
        2:29.05 (28.75)   3:00.52 (1:00.22)     3:29.60 (29.08)     4:00.26 (59.74)
  2 Great Lakes Aquatics-MI  'A'                4:02.88    4:00.79 USOP    34  
     1) Powers, Brianne 16              2) Morton, Lori 17                
     3) Moser, Leeza 17                 4) Small, Kara 17                 
                  27.64       57.57 (57.57)     1:26.04 (28.47)   1:57.68 (1:00.11)
        2:27.32 (29.64)   2:59.31 (1:01.63)     3:28.08 (28.77)   4:00.79 (1:01.48)
  3 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                  4:02.72    4:01.04 USOP    32  
     1) Fish, Margaret 15               2) Bulla, Maggi 21                
     3) Edgell, Ashlee 17               4) Cooper, Abby 18                
                  29.50   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:29.94 (28.85)     2:00.97 (59.88)
        2:30.03 (29.06)   3:01.99 (1:01.02)     3:30.33 (28.34)     4:01.04 (59.05)
  4 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  4:05.00    4:01.88 SECT    30  
     1) Vetter, Katrin 16               2) Lehtonen, Eva 14               
     3) Steiner, Mary Catherine 17      4) Tyler, Claire 17               
                  28.69   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:30.06 (29.60)   2:01.49 (1:01.03)
        2:30.34 (28.85)   3:01.83 (1:00.34)     3:30.87 (29.04)   4:01.88 (1:00.05)
  5 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'           3:59.81    4:03.44 SECT    28  
     1) Dorenkott, Sarah 17             2) Strumbel, Brittany 15          
     3) Dorfman, Erica 16               4) English, Hallie 18             
                  28.33       59.44 (59.44)     1:28.10 (28.66)     1:59.30 (59.86)
        2:29.05 (29.75)   3:00.95 (1:01.65)     3:30.62 (29.67)   4:03.44 (1:02.49)
  6 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'A'      4:06.60    4:03.78 SECT    26  
     1) Doyle, Alex 17                  2) Beck, Anita 16                 
     3) Carpenter, Kasey 17             4) Tomes, Laura 17                
                  28.81   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:30.50 (29.36)   2:01.41 (1:00.27)
        2:30.73 (29.32)   3:03.04 (1:01.63)     3:32.18 (29.14)   4:03.78 (1:00.74)
  7 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'             4:09.30    4:03.83 SECT    24  
     1) Buckner, Steph 21               2) Guinness, Jessie 21            
     3) Schultz, Dana 21                4) Keating, Caroline 20           
                  29.27   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:29.56 (28.42)     2:01.01 (59.87)
        2:29.65 (28.64)   3:02.68 (1:01.67)     3:31.43 (28.75)   4:03.83 (1:01.15)
  8 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'            3:37.99Y   4:05.60 SECT    22  
     1) Zelnick, Pam 17                 2) Fawley, Erin 15                
     3) Caudy, Laurie 15                4) Simpson, Emily 16              
                  29.28   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:30.06 (29.64)   2:01.80 (1:01.38)
        2:31.59 (29.79)   3:04.82 (1:03.02)     3:33.55 (28.73)   4:05.60 (1:00.78)
  9 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'               4:10.73    4:05.76 SECT    18  
     1) Eppright, Margaret 17           2) Hestley, Gretchen 14           
     3) Vereshchagin, Alisa 15          4) Ratica, Sarah 17               
                  29.85   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:32.19 (29.73)   2:04.67 (1:02.21)
        2:33.70 (29.03)   3:06.01 (1:01.34)     3:34.74 (28.73)     4:05.76 (59.75)
 10 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                  4:10.25    4:06.13 SECT    14  
     1) Radke, Sarah 15                 2) Tanner, Sarah 15               
     3) Henges, Allie 16                4) Vogel, Randi 21                
                  29.74   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:31.07 (29.20)   2:02.77 (1:00.90)
        2:32.83 (30.06)   3:05.39 (1:02.62)     3:34.20 (28.81)   4:06.13 (1:00.74)
 11 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    4:06.86    4:06.54 SECT    12  
     1) Young, Alex 15                  2) Seidman, Lily 16               
     3) Fisher, Meaghann 17             4) DiBenigno, Emily 15            
                  29.27   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:30.50 (29.71)   2:03.75 (1:02.96)
        2:33.54 (29.79)   3:06.23 (1:02.48)     3:35.01 (28.78)   4:06.54 (1:00.31)
 12 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'            4:11.54    4:06.57 SECT    10  
     1) Reynolds, Ryan 17               2) Reynolds, Kelli 16             
     3) Anderson, Erika 17              4) Anderson, Brittany 20          
                  29.98   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:32.39 (28.95)   2:04.85 (1:01.41)
        2:33.94 (29.09)   3:06.67 (1:01.82)     3:35.06 (28.39)     4:06.57 (59.90)
 13 Indiana Swim Team-IN  'A'                   4:08.61    4:06.62 SECT     8  
     1) Kirchner, Kassidy 18            2) Jackson, Lindsay 19            
     3) Thomson, Amber 18               4) Randall, Katie 20              
                  29.71   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:31.36 (29.34)   2:03.16 (1:01.14)
        2:32.80 (29.64)   3:05.38 (1:02.22)     3:35.10 (29.72)   4:06.62 (1:01.24)
 14 Central Ohio Premier Swim Club-OH  'A'      4:08.19    4:06.88 SECT     6  
     1) Alexander, Megan 17             2) Rennebohm, Annie 18            
     3) Campbell, Hilary 17             4) Hillier, Jenna 15              
                  29.81   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:31.59 (28.92)   2:03.71 (1:01.04)
        2:33.77 (30.06)   3:06.41 (1:02.70)     3:35.37 (28.96)   4:06.88 (1:00.47)
 15 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'           4:08.97    4:07.03 SECT     4  
     1) Hamilton, Kristen 17            2) Wallace, Kristen 18            
     3) Wallace, Lauren 15              4) Eisenman, Kyley 16             
                  29.81   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:30.57 (28.09)     2:02.11 (59.63)
        2:31.81 (29.70)   3:05.30 (1:03.19)     3:34.25 (28.95)   4:07.03 (1:01.73)
 16 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                4:06.39    4:07.48 SECT     2  
     1) Radtke, Jesse 19                2) Hurd, Brittany 18              
     3) Vencl, Samantha 17              4) Burandt, Hannah 17             
                  28.78   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:30.55 (29.98)   2:03.23 (1:02.66)
        2:32.72 (29.49)   3:06.42 (1:03.19)     3:35.31 (28.89)   4:07.48 (1:01.06)
 17 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                      4:09.35    4:07.90 SECT   
     1) Theissen, Katie 18              2) Kellerman, Allison 14          
     3) Groneck, Nikki 14               4) Dickmann, Claire 15            
                  28.99   1:00.62 (1:00.62)     1:29.78 (29.16)   2:01.76 (1:01.14)
        2:32.00 (30.24)   3:05.48 (1:03.72)     3:35.54 (30.06)   4:07.90 (1:02.42)
 18 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'A'              4:11.87    4:08.06 SECT   
     1) VanKampen, Alison 17            2) Ludema, Sarah 17               
     3) Bronkema, Ashley 17             4) Butler, Lisa 15                
                  29.60   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:31.44 (28.95)   2:03.98 (1:01.49)
        2:33.48 (29.50)   3:06.36 (1:02.38)     3:35.71 (29.35)   4:08.06 (1:01.70)
 19 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'B'      4:11.18    4:08.59 SECT   
     1) Smith, Sarah 16                 2) Miller, Ashley 16              
     3) Miller, Ellie 19                4) Brunemann, Emily 18            
                  30.65   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:33.65 (30.89)   2:05.88 (1:03.12)
        2:36.25 (30.37)   3:08.01 (1:02.13)     3:37.31 (29.30)   4:08.59 (1:00.58)
 20 Dearborn Dolphins-MI  'A'                   4:10.12    4:08.99 SECT   
     1) Naglick, Katie 19               2) Green, Abbey 16                
     3) Bender, Megan 15                4) McHugh, Maeve 12               
                  29.62   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:32.17 (29.89)   2:04.84 (1:02.56)
        2:34.19 (29.35)   3:06.72 (1:01.88)     3:36.15 (29.43)   4:08.99 (1:02.27)
 21 Ann Arbor Swim Club-MI  'B'                 4:12.54    4:09.01 SECT   
     1) Schwartz, Carleigh 15           2) Ellis, Carlye 15               
     3) Benjamin, Lauren 16             4) Shanley, Lauren 15             
                  30.02   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:31.62 (29.67)   2:04.24 (1:02.29)
        2:34.17 (29.93)   3:07.24 (1:03.00)     3:36.83 (29.59)   4:09.01 (1:01.77)
 22 Washington Township-OH  'A'                 4:05.48    4:09.04 SECT   
     1) Heuser, Darcy 14                2) Forster, Katie 20              
     3) Amos, Katherine 15              4) Forster, Jenny 17              
                  30.12   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:31.91 (28.96)   2:04.78 (1:01.83)
        2:34.98 (30.20)   3:09.77 (1:04.99)     3:38.17 (28.40)     4:09.04 (59.27)
 23 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'           4:09.91    4:10.91 SECT   
     1) Stoneburg, Sara 16              2) McCann, Breanna 14             
     3) Gangloff, Cindy 17              4) Giancarli, Leah 17             
                  29.91   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:33.22 (30.05)   2:06.29 (1:03.12)
        2:35.94 (29.65)   3:09.48 (1:03.19)     3:38.42 (28.94)   4:10.91 (1:01.43)
 24 Riviera Swim Team-IN  'A'                   4:11.16    4:12.05 SECT   
     1) Arness, Caroline 16             2) Wilkerson, Audrey 18           
     3) Cropper, Abby 16                4) Massey, Lauren 14              
                  30.80   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:35.42 (30.35)   2:09.92 (1:04.85)
        2:39.09 (29.17)   3:11.62 (1:01.70)     3:40.07 (28.45)   4:12.05 (1:00.43)
 25 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'B'                  4:15.24    4:12.28 SECT   
     1) Schaefer, Emma 17               2) Lewerenz, Sasha 16             
     3) Nyquist, Rebecca 18             4) Monsell, Susie 16              
                  30.42   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:34.19 (29.74)   2:06.72 (1:02.27)
        2:35.90 (29.18)   3:08.74 (1:02.02)     3:39.09 (30.35)   4:12.28 (1:03.54)
 26 Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh-OH  'A'       4:13.56    4:13.64        
     1) Darrah, Erin 20                 2) Shearer, Courtney 16           
     3) Saylor, Megan 16                4) Lash, Lindsay 14               
                  30.96   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:33.86 (29.80)   2:06.06 (1:02.00)
        2:37.03 (30.97)   3:11.67 (1:05.61)     3:41.04 (29.37)   4:13.64 (1:01.97)
 27 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    4:13.28    4:13.84        
     1) Weinkauf, Libby 15              2) Lentz, Caitlin 16              
     3) Stegger, Ineke 16               4) McRoberts, Katherine 17        
                  31.07   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:35.41 (30.16)   2:09.01 (1:03.76)
        2:39.31 (30.30)   3:12.80 (1:03.79)     3:41.44 (28.64)   4:13.84 (1:01.04)
 28 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'           4:09.01    4:13.99        
     1) Clark, Laura 17                 2) Misterka, Christine 18         
     3) Dumont, Nicole 16               4) Legal, Brittany 17             
                  30.73   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:33.62 (30.99)   2:07.54 (1:04.91)
        2:37.70 (30.16)   3:10.25 (1:02.71)     3:41.38 (31.13)   4:13.99 (1:03.74)
 29 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'C'                  4:12.30    4:17.93        
     1) Vehr, Kelsey 16                 2) Tabor, Elizabeth 14            
     3) Brichler, Laura 17              4) Murray, Katie 18               
                  31.21   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:36.91 (31.64)   2:10.83 (1:05.56)
        2:41.64 (30.81)   3:15.55 (1:04.72)     3:45.26 (29.71)   4:17.93 (1:02.38)
 30 University Swim Club-LE  'B'                4:12.68    4:19.47        
     1) Beck, Katie 16                  2) Stewart-Bates, Marta 16        
     3) Ganapathi, Shireen 15           4) Haller, Katie 14               
                  29.80   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:33.95 (30.88)   2:08.05 (1:04.98)
        2:39.60 (31.55)   3:15.78 (1:07.73)     3:45.39 (29.61)   4:19.47 (1:03.69)
 31 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'               4:11.62    4:19.57        
     1) Carrabine, Julie 17             2) Zoller, Kaitlynn 13            
     3) Duffy, Paige 13                 4) Cormack, Caitlin 17            
                  31.88   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:36.19 (31.34)   2:10.05 (1:05.20)
        2:42.19 (32.14)   3:16.50 (1:06.45)     3:46.80 (30.30)   4:19.57 (1:03.07)
 32 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'B'           3:45.70Y   4:20.19        
     1) Armitage, Maddie 14             2) Ewing, Allison 16              
     3) Loe, Beth 15                    4) Chin, Katie 14                 
                  30.39   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:36.31 (31.26)   2:11.11 (1:06.06)
        2:42.58 (31.47)   3:16.76 (1:05.65)     3:46.90 (30.14)   4:20.19 (1:03.43)
 33 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'C'               3:42.85Y   4:30.21        
     1) McMahon, Kelly 17               2) Schwartz, Emily 14             
     3) Besman, Melissa 13              4) Kravitz, Molly 18              
                  31.57   1:07.77 (1:07.77)     1:38.82 (31.05)   2:13.65 (1:05.88)
        2:46.81 (33.16)   3:22.34 (1:08.69)     3:54.43 (32.09)   4:30.21 (1:07.87)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:52.96    8/2/2002 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus            
        Meet: # 1:52.96    8/2/2002 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus            
                1:52.89  08OL
                1:54.09  NATL
                1:55.69  USOP
                2:02.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Koehler, John       19 DR-OH                1:54.54    1:53.93 NATL    20  
                  26.80       55.57 (28.77)     1:24.95 (29.38)     1:53.93 (28.98)
  2 Davis, Sean         18 ABLY-OH              1:56.05    1:54.54 USOP    17  
                  27.66       56.57 (28.91)     1:25.83 (29.26)     1:54.54 (28.71)
  3 Mosko, David        16 Marlins-OH           1:56.83    1:55.50 USOP    16  
                  27.75       56.70 (28.95)     1:26.48 (29.78)     1:55.50 (29.02)
  4 Tomes, Marty        21 Ohio State-OH        1:56.09    1:55.61 USOP    15  
                  27.08       56.30 (29.22)     1:26.01 (29.71)     1:55.61 (29.60)
  5 DeJong, Adam        17 WMS-MI               1:55.90    1:55.92 SECT    14  
                  27.02       56.25 (29.23)     1:25.79 (29.54)     1:55.92 (30.13)
  6 Tomes, Mike         21 ABLY-OH              1:56.71    1:56.11 SECT    13  
                  26.86       56.24 (29.38)     1:26.29 (30.05)     1:56.11 (29.82)
  7 Morris, Jeff        15 Clippers-OH          1:57.18    1:57.99 SECT    12  
                  27.12       57.05 (29.93)     1:27.30 (30.25)     1:57.99 (30.69)
  8 Greene, Kyle        17 ABLY-OH              1:56.49    1:58.19 SECT    11  
                  27.77       57.08 (29.31)     1:27.31 (30.23)     1:58.19 (30.88)
Consolation Finals
  9 Dukatz, Chris       17 Oly-MI               1:57.62    1:57.57 SECT     9  
                  28.34       58.01 (29.67)     1:28.24 (30.23)     1:57.57 (29.33)
 10 Inwood, Tommy       15 USC-LE               1:58.07    1:58.75 SECT     7  
                  28.47       58.95 (30.48)     1:29.28 (30.33)     1:58.75 (29.47)
 11 Ginocchio, Bart     16 Marlins-OH           1:58.64    1:58.92 SECT     6  
                  27.75       57.77 (30.02)     1:28.26 (30.49)     1:58.92 (30.66)
 12 Montague, Jeff      18 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:58.74    1:59.50 SECT     5  
                  28.79       59.37 (30.58)     1:29.86 (30.49)     1:59.50 (29.64)
 13 Wagenaar, Rudi      22 Cast-MI              1:59.35    1:59.70 SECT     4  
                  28.10       59.45 (31.35)     1:30.43 (30.98)     1:59.70 (29.27)
 14 Hoffman, Andrew     18 Trac-IN              1:58.88    1:59.74 SECT     3  
                  27.22       57.69 (30.47)     1:28.85 (31.16)     1:59.74 (30.89)
 15 Cousins, Sebastian  17 CSC-IN               1:59.26    2:00.49 SECT     2  
                  28.58       58.85 (30.27)     1:29.79 (30.94)     2:00.49 (30.70)
 16 Diekema, Jordan     16 WMS-MI               1:59.24    2:01.43 SECT     1  
                  27.59       59.46 (31.87)     1:30.63 (31.17)     2:01.43 (30.80)
Bonus Finals
 17 Schmitt, Adam       19 Cast-MI              1:59.43    1:58.02 SECT   
                  27.15       57.15 (30.00)     1:28.23 (31.08)     1:58.02 (29.79)
 18 Ricard, Paul        20 RedHawks-OH          1:59.39    1:59.12 SECT   
                  28.02       58.70 (30.68)     1:29.34 (30.64)     1:59.12 (29.78)
 19 Dupre, Wren         17 Mason-OH             2:00.07    1:59.23 SECT   
                  27.43       57.66 (30.23)     1:28.92 (31.26)     1:59.23 (30.31)
 20 Miller, Jared       16 Marlins-OH           2:00.00    1:59.67 SECT   
                  27.37       57.98 (30.61)     1:28.79 (30.81)     1:59.67 (30.88)
 21 Happ, Kevin         17 USC-LE               1:59.76    2:00.14 SECT   
                  27.77       58.22 (30.45)     1:29.31 (31.09)     2:00.14 (30.83)
 22 Stoneburg, Ryan     18 Firestone-LE         1:59.86    2:00.25 SECT   
                  27.87       58.40 (30.53)     1:30.02 (31.62)     2:00.25 (30.23)
 23 Cochran, Nick       18 Dublin-OH            1:59.65    2:00.93 SECT   
                  28.57       59.35 (30.78)     1:30.11 (30.76)     2:00.93 (30.82)
 24 Bagley, Christophe  16 Atlantis-MI          2:00.44    2:03.34        
                  28.11       59.20 (31.09)     1:30.59 (31.39)     2:03.34 (32.75)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 4:29.33    8/2/2002 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus            
        Meet: # 4:29.33    8/2/2002 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus            
                4:30.49  08OL
                4:34.29  NATL
                4:37.39  USOP
                4:58.19  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Angelini, Matt      17 Marlins-OH           4:40.09    4:36.37 USOP    20  
                  28.83     1:03.35 (34.52)     1:38.67 (35.32)     2:13.24 (34.57)
        2:52.28 (39.04)     3:32.11 (39.83)     4:04.35 (32.24)     4:36.37 (32.02)
  2 Buchanan, Jon       18 DR-OH                4:40.11    4:39.54 SECT    17  
                  29.35     1:03.24 (33.89)     1:39.08 (35.84)     2:14.44 (35.36)
        2:55.42 (40.98)     3:36.68 (41.26)     4:08.72 (32.04)     4:39.54 (30.82)
  3 Montague, Jeff      18 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:40.76    4:39.77 SECT    16  
                  29.54     1:04.00 (34.46)     1:40.82 (36.82)     2:16.82 (36.00)
        2:57.07 (40.25)     3:37.91 (40.84)     4:09.62 (31.71)     4:39.77 (30.15)
  4 Williams, Tim       18 Marlins-OH           4:42.80    4:39.83 SECT    15  
                  28.54     1:01.82 (33.28)     1:39.20 (37.38)     2:17.18 (37.98)
        2:55.62 (38.44)     3:35.86 (40.24)     4:09.31 (33.45)     4:39.83 (30.52)
  5 Mertens, Jim        17 Marlins-OH           4:43.30    4:43.51 SECT    14  
                  30.16     1:05.33 (35.17)     1:41.24 (35.91)     2:17.13 (35.89)
        2:56.44 (39.31)     3:37.89 (41.45)     4:10.85 (32.96)     4:43.51 (32.66)
  6 Koehler, John       19 DR-OH                4:33.64    4:43.70 SECT    13  
                  28.74     1:02.35 (33.61)     1:39.36 (37.01)     2:16.00 (36.64)
        2:57.01 (41.01)     3:39.82 (42.81)     4:11.87 (32.05)     4:43.70 (31.83)
  7 Heyboer, Philip     17 WMS-MI               4:42.80    4:46.51 SECT    12  
                  30.30     1:05.03 (34.73)     1:41.55 (36.52)     2:16.71 (35.16)
        2:58.97 (42.26)     3:40.41 (41.44)     4:14.23 (33.82)     4:46.51 (32.28)
  8 Holy, Ryan          17 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:41.85    4:49.59 SECT    11  
                  30.01     1:03.56 (33.55)     1:40.13 (36.57)     2:15.41 (35.28)
        2:58.53 (43.12)     3:41.61 (43.08)     4:16.14 (34.53)     4:49.59 (33.45)
Consolation Finals
  9 Lee, Matt           16 Bac-MI               4:44.27    4:40.99 SECT     9  
                  30.26     1:03.74 (33.48)     1:41.02 (37.28)     2:17.18 (36.16)
        2:57.76 (40.58)     3:39.06 (41.30)     4:11.00 (31.94)     4:40.99 (29.99)
 10 Keady, Christopher  15 Bac-MI               4:46.78    4:42.83 SECT     7  
                  28.79     1:02.40 (33.61)     1:38.43 (36.03)     2:13.99 (35.56)
        2:55.58 (41.59)     3:38.88 (43.30)     4:11.21 (32.33)     4:42.83 (31.62)
 11 Bernstein, Mark     16 Marlins-OH           4:45.99    4:43.11 SECT     6  
                  29.67     1:04.19 (34.52)     1:41.10 (36.91)     2:17.79 (36.69)
        2:59.14 (41.35)     3:40.79 (41.65)     4:13.16 (32.37)     4:43.11 (29.95)
 12 Miller, Jared       16 Marlins-OH           4:45.05    4:43.46 SECT     5  
                  29.14     1:04.52 (35.38)     1:42.19 (37.67)     2:18.94 (36.75)
        2:58.75 (39.81)     3:39.64 (40.89)     4:13.39 (33.75)     4:43.46 (30.07)
 13 Ference, Norman     19 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:44.41    4:44.10 SECT     4  
                  29.91     1:03.98 (34.07)     1:40.79 (36.81)     2:16.62 (35.83)
        2:58.01 (41.39)     3:40.36 (42.35)     4:12.79 (32.43)     4:44.10 (31.31)
 14 Taylor, Nathan      17 Kosy Sharks-IN       4:47.40    4:46.35 SECT     3  
                  29.62     1:04.93 (35.31)     1:43.25 (38.32)     2:21.39 (38.14)
        3:01.92 (40.53)     3:44.16 (42.24)     4:15.63 (31.47)     4:46.35 (30.72)
 15 Inwood, Tommy       15 USC-LE               4:46.41    4:47.47 SECT     2  
                  30.80     1:07.07 (36.27)     1:44.83 (37.76)     2:21.71 (36.88)
        3:02.32 (40.61)     3:43.65 (41.33)     4:16.54 (32.89)     4:47.47 (30.93)
 16 Jenrow, Robert      16 Bac-MI               4:47.38    4:54.19 SECT     1  
                  30.26     1:03.74 (33.48)     1:41.80 (38.06)     2:18.38 (36.58)
        3:02.15 (43.77)     3:46.04 (43.89)     4:20.81 (34.77)     4:54.19 (33.38)
Bonus Finals
 17 Hart, Ross          18 Oly-MI               4:48.60    4:45.10 SECT   
                  29.87     1:05.16 (35.29)     1:41.90 (36.74)     2:18.15 (36.25)
        2:59.23 (41.08)     3:42.09 (42.86)     4:14.44 (32.35)     4:45.10 (30.66)
 18 Butler, Brenden     16 Ysc-IN               4:48.91    4:45.56 SECT   
                  31.20     1:06.48 (35.28)     1:43.96 (37.48)     2:19.35 (35.39)
        3:00.84 (41.49)     3:41.86 (41.02)     4:14.42 (32.56)     4:45.56 (31.14)
 19 Ward, Colby         16 Oly-MI               4:47.92    4:47.97 SECT   
                  31.34     1:06.80 (35.46)     1:42.17 (35.37)     2:16.30 (34.13)
        3:01.04 (44.74)     3:45.46 (44.42)     4:17.13 (31.67)     4:47.97 (30.84)
 20 Bey, Scott          16 Gcst-OH              4:48.47    4:48.04 SECT   
                  29.52     1:04.02 (34.50)     1:40.42 (36.40)     2:15.80 (35.38)
        2:59.67 (43.87)     3:44.37 (44.70)     4:17.17 (32.80)     4:48.04 (30.87)
 21 Cousins, Sebastian  17 CSC-IN               4:50.10    4:50.54 SECT   
                  29.60     1:03.59 (33.99)     1:39.59 (36.00)     2:16.98 (37.39)
        2:59.72 (42.74)     3:45.03 (45.31)     4:17.27 (32.24)     4:50.54 (33.27)
 22 Happ, Kevin         17 USC-LE               4:48.31    4:51.86 SECT   
                  30.98     1:07.18 (36.20)     1:45.40 (38.22)     2:23.12 (37.72)
        3:04.72 (41.60)     3:46.71 (41.99)     4:19.81 (33.10)     4:51.86 (32.05)
 23 Whipkey, Mike       16 Mason-OH             4:50.09    4:52.16 SECT   
                  31.01     1:05.98 (34.97)     1:46.67 (40.69)     2:25.00 (38.33)
        3:07.15 (42.15)     3:48.00 (40.85)     4:21.21 (33.21)     4:52.16 (30.95)
 24 Isaacs, Adam        16 Clippers-OH          4:49.05    4:56.49 SECT   
                  28.92     1:02.48 (33.56)     1:39.47 (36.99)     2:16.87 (37.40)
        3:01.63 (44.76)     3:47.84 (46.21)     4:22.11 (34.27)     4:56.49 (34.38)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 3:31.61   7/25/2003 NO KY CLIPPERS, CLIPPERS                   
                         J VADNEY, D Thompson, M ANDERSON, C SEITZ         
        Meet: # 3:31.61   7/25/2003 NO KY CLIPPERS                             
                         J VADNEY, D Thompson, M ANDERSON, C SEITZ         
                3:33.59  NATL
                3:37.69  USOP
                3:55.19  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'A'      3:38.70    3:32.42 NATL    40  
     1) Tomes, Mike 21                  2) Davis, Sean 18                 
     3) Greene, Kyle 17                 4) Browning, Hank 18              
                  25.11       52.63 (52.63)     1:18.68 (26.05)     1:46.69 (54.06)
        2:12.44 (25.75)     2:40.38 (53.69)     3:05.15 (24.77)     3:32.42 (52.04)
  2 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'            3:46.82    3:36.15 USOP    34  
     1) Sands, John 19                  2) Swartz, Zach 19                
     3) Gruszecki, Matt 16              4) Alexander, Robert 19           
                  25.34       54.48 (54.48)     1:19.12 (24.64)     1:47.00 (52.52)
        2:12.43 (25.43)     2:41.42 (54.42)     3:06.94 (25.52)     3:36.15 (54.73)
  3 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                  3:40.80    3:36.37 USOP    32  
     1) Tameris, Heath 18               2) Miller, Jared 16               
     3) Carothers, Peter 19             4) Mosko, David 16                
                  26.16       54.79 (54.79)     1:20.81 (26.02)     1:49.57 (54.78)
        2:14.17 (24.60)     2:42.62 (53.05)     3:08.28 (25.66)     3:36.37 (53.75)
  4 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'A'              3:43.97    3:37.21 USOP    30  
     1) Jones, William 18               2) Kimble, Daniel 20              
     3) Diekema, Jordan 16              4) DeJong, Adam 17                
                  26.45       54.59 (54.59)     1:20.42 (25.83)     1:49.38 (54.79)
        2:15.09 (25.71)     2:43.82 (54.44)     3:09.15 (25.33)     3:37.21 (53.39)
  5 Capital Area Swim Team-MI  'A'              3:05.99Y   3:38.40 SECT    28  
     1) Schmitt, Adam 19                2) Wagenaar, Rudi 22              
     3) Steele, Bryant 21               4) Berg, John Henry 19            
                  26.12       53.27 (53.27)     1:18.84 (25.57)     1:46.25 (52.98)
        2:12.52 (26.27)     2:42.04 (55.79)     3:08.05 (26.01)     3:38.40 (56.36)
  6 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'            3:47.07    3:40.11 SECT    26  
     1) Kelley, Michael 17              2) Peterfish, Justin 18           
     3) Wolverton, Andy 18              4) Staab, Austin 16               
                  26.17       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.15 (26.02)     1:50.75 (55.62)
        2:17.18 (26.43)     2:46.81 (56.06)     3:12.35 (25.54)     3:40.11 (53.30)
  7 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                  3:46.72    3:41.34 SECT    24  
     1) Lindsay, Ryan 19                2) Williams, Tim 18               
     3) Deters, Joey 16                 4) Angelini, Matt 17              
                  26.17       55.96 (55.96)     1:21.95 (25.99)     1:51.15 (55.19)
        2:17.49 (26.34)     2:46.34 (55.19)     3:12.12 (25.78)     3:41.34 (55.00)
  8 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                3:42.59    3:41.44 SECT    22  
     1) Evans, Sean 15                  2) Misich, Andrew 16              
     3) Happ, Kevin 17                  4) Inwood, Tommy 15               
                  26.49       55.76 (55.76)     1:21.54 (25.78)     1:50.91 (55.15)
        2:17.76 (26.85)     2:46.28 (55.37)     3:12.53 (26.25)     3:41.44 (55.16)
  9 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    3:47.69    3:41.45 SECT    18  
     1) Stegger, Fiete 19               2) Cousins, Sebastian 17          
     3) Twer, Adam 15                   4) Bonanne, Kevin 16              
                  26.12       54.20 (54.20)     1:20.21 (26.01)     1:48.71 (54.51)
        2:15.85 (27.14)     2:45.63 (56.92)     3:12.36 (26.73)     3:41.45 (55.82)
 10 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'            3:22.83Y   3:42.42 SECT    14  
     1) Koehler, John 19                2) Buchanan, Jon 18               
     3) Stutz, Adam 16                  4) Shannon, Sean 15               
                  26.18       53.89 (53.89)     1:20.34 (26.45)     1:49.49 (55.60)
        2:16.14 (26.65)     2:45.32 (55.83)     3:12.83 (27.51)     3:42.42 (57.10)
 11 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'           3:44.26    3:42.52 SECT    12  
     1) Stoneburg, Ryan 18              2) Stoneburg, Chris 20            
     3) Stakleff, Brandon 18            4) Ihasz, Robert 19               
                  26.53       55.28 (55.28)     1:21.22 (25.94)     1:50.57 (55.29)
        2:17.94 (27.37)     2:47.78 (57.21)     3:13.53 (25.75)     3:42.52 (54.74)
 12 Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      3:09.78Y   3:42.65 SECT    10  
     1) Burke, Matthew 18               2) Bagley, Christopher 16         
     3) Yuhn, Daniel 16                 4) Schlabach, James 16            
                  26.13       54.03 (54.03)     1:20.11 (26.08)     1:49.42 (55.39)
        2:16.10 (26.68)     2:46.99 (57.57)     3:13.71 (26.72)     3:42.65 (55.66)
 13 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  3:37.90    3:43.19 SECT     8  
     1) Dukatz, Chris 17                2) Hart, Ross 18                  
     3) Ducharme, Scott 18              4) Ward, Colby 16                 
                  26.60       54.21 (54.21)     1:21.14 (26.93)     1:50.52 (56.31)
        2:17.38 (26.86)     2:46.92 (56.40)     3:13.72 (26.80)     3:43.19 (56.27)
 14 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                      3:50.26    3:43.92 SECT     6  
     1) Chitwood, Cory 16               2) Iemmola, Marco 16              
     3) Isaacs, Adam 16                 4) Morris, Jeff 15                
                  26.49       54.55 (54.55)     1:21.86 (27.31)     1:51.42 (56.87)
        2:18.67 (27.25)     2:48.84 (57.42)     3:15.06 (26.22)     3:43.92 (55.08)
 15 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'B'      3:54.13    3:44.53 SECT     4  
     1) Ojdana, Michael 19              2) Montague, William 18           
     3) Sparks, Charlie 18              4) Wright, Matt 17                
                  26.59       54.78 (54.78)     1:22.11 (27.33)     1:52.36 (57.58)
        2:19.31 (26.95)     2:48.38 (56.02)     3:15.08 (26.70)     3:44.53 (56.15)
 16 RedHawk Aquatics-OH  'A'                    3:53.28    3:45.99 SECT     2  
     1) Ricard, Paul 20                 2) Hine, David 21                 
     3) Amyot, Andrew 19                4) O'Rourke, Brian 21             
                  26.71       55.88 (55.88)     1:23.22 (27.34)     1:54.15 (58.27)
        2:20.09 (25.94)     2:50.87 (56.72)     3:16.61 (25.74)     3:45.99 (55.12)
 17 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'C'                  3:51.83    3:46.11 SECT   
     1) Ginocchio, Bart 16              2) Grace, Stephen 17              
     3) Williams, Nathan 16             4) Bear, Esteban 16               
                  27.29       56.37 (56.37)                         1:53.44 (57.07)
        2:20.76 (27.32)     2:49.81 (56.37)     3:46.11 (56.30)                    
 18 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'B'              3:55.03    3:46.22 SECT   
     1) Solis, Eric 14                  2) Jones, Daniel 18               
     3) Schrotenboer, Jordan 16         4) Ensing, Joshua 17              
                  26.77       56.11 (56.11)     1:22.45 (26.34)     1:53.12 (57.01)
        2:19.82 (26.70)     2:49.60 (56.48)     3:15.96 (26.36)     3:46.22 (56.62)
 19 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'               3:50.56    3:46.52 SECT   
     1) Henderson, Brad 18              2) Vereshchagin, Alex 15          
     3) Marquiss, Chris 16              4) Groselle, Jack 51              
                  27.12       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.42 (27.35)     1:54.69 (57.62)
        2:21.34 (26.65)     2:51.08 (56.39)     3:17.61 (26.53)     3:46.52 (55.44)
 20 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'           3:46.80    3:46.60 SECT   
     1) Pearl, Ryan 15                  2) Anderson, Bill 18              
     3) Ference, Norman 19              4) Montague, Jeff 18              
                  27.33       57.06 (57.06)     1:23.76 (26.70)     1:54.13 (57.07)
        2:21.16 (27.03)     2:51.04 (56.91)     3:17.50 (26.46)     3:46.60 (55.56)
 21 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH  'A'         3:46.41    3:46.81 SECT   
     1) McHugh, Ryan 19                 2) Friderichs, Scott 16           
     3) Carroll, Mike 17                4) Murtagh, Colin 17              
                  27.37       56.07 (56.07)     1:24.54 (28.47)     1:54.37 (58.30)
        2:21.40 (27.03)     2:50.95 (56.58)     3:17.33 (26.38)     3:46.81 (55.86)
 22 Bulldog Aquatic Club-MI  'A'                3:48.58    3:47.03 SECT   
     1) Hatt, Travis 16                 2) Sandler, Roman 17              
     3) Stone, Nick 17                  4) Keady, Christopher 15          
                  26.89       56.68 (56.68)     1:23.94 (27.26)     1:55.03 (58.35)
        2:21.30 (26.27)     2:50.89 (55.86)     3:17.38 (26.49)     3:47.03 (56.14)
 23 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'B'            3:13.53Y   3:47.57 SECT   
     1) Lopresti, Michael 16            2) Boling, Nick 16                
     3) Coppel, J.D. 17                 4) Collins, Timothy 15            
                  27.98       57.82 (57.82)     1:24.78 (26.96)     1:54.28 (56.46)
        2:21.05 (26.77)     2:51.30 (57.02)     3:18.68 (27.38)     3:47.57 (56.27)
 24 Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh-OH  'A'       3:48.11    3:48.02 SECT   
     1) Martin, Scott 15                2) O'Kelly, Neil 15               
     3) Faller, Dustin 16               4) Bey, Scott 16                  
                  27.15       56.68 (56.68)     1:23.83 (27.15)     1:53.93 (57.25)
        2:21.67 (27.74)     2:52.32 (58.39)     3:18.73 (26.41)     3:48.02 (55.70)
 25 Sugar Creek Swim Club-IN  'A'               3:48.73    3:48.45 SECT   
     1) Kline, Jeremy 18                2) York, Dillon 18                
     3) Bretscher, Andrew 17            4) Blackwell, Jordon 18           
                  27.42       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.47 (27.68)     1:56.77 (58.98)
        2:23.41 (26.64)     2:53.27 (56.50)     3:19.36 (26.09)     3:48.45 (55.18)
 26 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'           3:48.93    3:48.60 SECT   
     1) Edgin, Matt 16                  2) Wendorff, Dan 17               
     3) Smith, Curtis 19                4) Cass, Nate 18                  
                  27.68       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.57 (27.58)     1:56.16 (58.17)
        2:23.06 (26.90)     2:53.11 (56.95)     3:19.03 (25.92)     3:48.60 (55.49)
 27 Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'A'                  3:20.70Y   3:48.72 SECT   
     1) Karwoski, Ben 17                2) Extine, Jordan 18              
     3) Arwood, Wells 16                4) Butler, Brenden 16             
                  27.06       56.27 (56.27)     1:23.16 (26.89)     1:54.82 (58.55)
        2:21.99 (27.17)     2:51.79 (56.97)     3:18.71 (26.92)     3:48.72 (56.93)
 28 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'B'                  3:48.05    3:48.79 SECT   
     1) Austermann, Jason 14            2) Smith, Travis 17               
     3) Dekker, Bobby 18                4) Lichtenberg, Shane 16          
                  27.74       57.43 (57.43)     1:24.58 (27.15)     1:54.96 (57.53)
        2:21.97 (27.01)     2:51.69 (56.73)     3:18.77 (27.08)     3:48.79 (57.10)
 29 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'             3:52.25    3:50.72 SECT   
     1) Jaffee, Sam 17                  2) Pierson, Lorin 14              
     3) Wichman, Ryan 18                4) Jaffee, Brian 20               
                  27.30       57.18 (57.18)     1:24.52 (27.34)     1:56.11 (58.93)
        2:22.39 (26.28)     2:51.90 (55.79)     3:19.34 (27.44)     3:50.72 (58.82)
 30 Princeton Aquatic Club-OH  'A'              3:52.27    3:50.76 SECT   
     1) Hessler, Charles 17             2) Howell, Brian 15               
     3) Knight, Andy 16                 4) Spraul, Doug 16                
                  27.01       55.65 (55.65)     1:23.30 (27.65)     1:53.46 (57.81)
        2:20.66 (27.20)     2:51.36 (57.90)     3:19.11 (27.75)     3:50.76 (59.40)
 31 Washington Township-OH  'A'                 3:50.43    3:51.17 SECT   
     1) Grubb, Matt 17                  2) Paddock, Drew 17               
     3) Heinbaugh, Brian 17             4) Heinbaugh, Casey 18            
                  27.27       57.37 (57.37)     1:25.13 (27.76)     1:56.35 (58.98)
        2:23.50 (27.15)     2:55.72 (59.37)     3:21.09 (25.37)     3:51.17 (55.45)
 32 Ann Arbor Swim Club-MI  'A'                 3:47.63    3:53.82 SECT   
     1) Steele, Robert 17               2) Hass, Jason 16                 
     3) Christie, Connor 16             4) Swain, Michael 14              
                  27.64       58.27 (58.27)     1:24.66 (26.39)     1:54.12 (55.85)
        2:21.69 (27.57)     2:52.56 (58.44)     3:21.97 (29.41)   3:53.82 (1:01.26)
 33 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'               3:18.45Y   4:03.47        
     1) Spiro, Corey 16                 2) Thompson, Berry 14             
     3) Wong, Terrence 13               4) Russo, Tony 16                 
                  28.72       59.35 (59.35)     1:28.74 (29.39)   2:01.77 (1:02.42)
        2:31.54 (29.77)   3:04.52 (1:02.75)     3:31.55 (27.03)     4:03.47 (58.95)
 -- Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                    3:51.00         DQ        
     1) Dupre, Wren 17                  2) Hewes, Spencer 16              
     3) Austin, John 16                 4) Whipkey, Mike 16               
                  25.89       53.94 (53.94)     1:21.42 (27.48)     1:51.39 (57.45)
        2:18.52 (27.13)     2:48.55 (57.16)     3:16.10 (27.55)          DQ (57.76)

Licensed to BSC - Indiana University            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/29/2005
             2005 Speedo Champions Series - 7/26/2005 to 7/30/2005             
       Presented by Indiana University Rec Sports, Sanction #: #IN05309        
                 Counsilman/Billingsley Aquatic Center 8LN 50M                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 4:17.23    8/3/2002 Alyssa M Kiel, Silver Dolphins             
        Meet: # 4:16.14   3/20/2004 Alyssa M Kiel, Silver Dolphins             
                4:19.39  08OL
                4:20.89  NATL
                4:25.59  USOP
                4:38.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fawley, Erin              15 DR-OH                4:32.98    4:27.31 SECT   
                  30.81     1:03.86 (33.05)     1:37.74 (33.88)     2:11.21 (33.47)
        2:45.46 (34.25)     3:19.69 (34.23)     3:53.99 (34.30)     4:27.31 (33.32)
  2 Cole, Kristyne            15 Aasc-MI              4:28.00    4:29.95 SECT   
                  31.34     1:04.91 (33.57)     1:39.22 (34.31)     2:14.03 (34.81)
        2:48.94 (34.91)     3:23.60 (34.66)     3:58.28 (34.68)     4:29.95 (31.67)
  3 Tomes, Laura              17 ABLY-OH              4:33.65    4:30.18 SECT   
                  31.54     1:04.92 (33.38)     1:39.47 (34.55)     2:13.88 (34.41)
        2:48.48 (34.60)     3:22.59 (34.11)     3:57.26 (34.67)     4:30.18 (32.92)
  4 Smith, Amanda             16 Mason-OH             4:30.58    4:30.81 SECT   
                  30.82     1:04.24 (33.42)     1:38.52 (34.28)     2:12.72 (34.20)
        2:47.39 (34.67)     3:22.12 (34.73)     3:56.81 (34.69)     4:30.81 (34.00)
  5 Smith, Sarah              16 ABLY-OH              4:32.20    4:30.93 SECT   
                  31.69     1:05.78 (34.09)     1:40.61 (34.83)     2:15.19 (34.58)
        2:49.09 (33.90)     3:23.73 (34.64)     3:57.31 (33.58)     4:30.93 (33.62)
  6 Beck, Anita               16 ABLY-OH              4:34.13    4:31.79 SECT   
                  31.86     1:06.17 (34.31)     1:40.81 (34.64)     2:16.01 (35.20)
        2:49.74 (33.73)     3:24.23 (34.49)     3:58.17 (33.94)     4:31.79 (33.62)
  7 Lehtonen, Eva             14 Oly-MI               4:37.73    4:32.39 SECT   
                  31.34     1:05.35 (34.01)     1:39.53 (34.18)     2:13.65 (34.12)
        2:48.39 (34.74)     3:23.08 (34.69)     3:57.99 (34.91)     4:32.39 (34.40)
  8 Wentworth, Clarissa       20 Ist-IN               4:34.68    4:32.47 SECT   
                  30.57     1:03.60 (33.03)     1:37.82 (34.22)     2:11.69 (33.87)
        2:47.49 (35.80)     3:22.66 (35.17)     3:58.53 (35.87)     4:32.47 (33.94)
  8 Shanley, Lauren           15 Aasc-MI              4:38.56    4:32.47 SECT   
                  31.95     1:06.02 (34.07)     1:40.56 (34.54)     2:15.18 (34.62)
        2:49.74 (34.56)     3:24.05 (34.31)     3:58.69 (34.64)     4:32.47 (33.78)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Steiner, Mary Catherine   17 Oly-MI               4:25.60    4:32.64 SECT   
                  31.85     1:06.31 (34.46)     1:40.93 (34.62)     2:15.80 (34.87)
        2:50.20 (34.40)     3:24.87 (34.67)     3:59.16 (34.29)     4:32.64 (33.48)
 11 Edgell, Ashlee            17 Marlins-OH           4:30.26    4:32.96 SECT   
                  31.52     1:05.53 (34.01)     1:39.86 (34.33)     2:14.40 (34.54)
        2:48.90 (34.50)     3:23.75 (34.85)     3:58.52 (34.77)     4:32.96 (34.44)
 12 Legal, Brittany           17 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:28.06    4:33.17 SECT   
                  32.18     1:06.61 (34.43)     1:41.42 (34.81)     2:16.38 (34.96)
        2:50.86 (34.48)     3:25.76 (34.90)     3:59.86 (34.10)     4:33.17 (33.31)
 13 Mitchell, Haley           17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:38.76    4:34.22 SECT   
                  32.65     1:07.11 (34.46)     1:41.94 (34.83)     2:16.77 (34.83)
        2:51.36 (34.59)     3:25.79 (34.43)     4:00.40 (34.61)     4:34.22 (33.82)
 14 Clark, Laura              17 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:34.32    4:34.31 SECT   
                  31.90     1:06.29 (34.39)     1:40.84 (34.55)     2:15.92 (35.08)
        2:50.45 (34.53)     3:25.38 (34.93)     4:00.15 (34.77)     4:34.31 (34.16)
 15 Woods, Adrienne           16 Aasc-MI              4:36.48    4:34.58 SECT   
                  31.46     1:05.41 (33.95)     1:40.50 (35.09)     2:15.89 (35.39)
        2:51.23 (35.34)     3:26.11 (34.88)     4:01.27 (35.16)     4:34.58 (33.31)
 16 Dickmann, Claire          15 Clippers-OH          4:36.87    4:34.60 SECT   
                  31.18     1:05.50 (34.32)     1:40.22 (34.72)     2:15.57 (35.35)
        2:50.50 (34.93)     3:25.98 (35.48)     4:01.17 (35.19)     4:34.60 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keating, Caroline         20 Bowling Green-OH     4:32.77    4:35.31 SECT   
                  31.78     1:06.01 (34.23)     1:40.23 (34.22)     2:14.96 (34.73)
        2:49.44 (34.48)     3:24.69 (35.25)     3:59.83 (35.14)     4:35.31 (35.48)
 18 Miller, Ellie             19 ABLY-OH              4:25.95    4:35.46 SECT   
                  32.49     1:06.63 (34.14)     1:41.50 (34.87)     2:16.05 (34.55)
        2:50.95 (34.90)     3:25.71 (34.76)     4:01.13 (35.42)     4:35.46 (34.33)
 18 Miller, Ashley            16 ABLY-OH              4:36.38    4:35.46 SECT   
                  32.96     1:08.28 (35.32)     1:42.68 (34.40)     2:18.04 (35.36)
        2:52.41 (34.37)     3:27.80 (35.39)     4:01.65 (33.85)     4:35.46 (33.81)
 20 Tyler, Claire             17 Oly-MI               4:33.64    4:36.12 SECT   
                  32.82     1:07.45 (34.63)     1:42.98 (35.53)     2:17.66 (34.68)
        2:52.38 (34.72)     3:27.10 (34.72)     4:02.35 (35.25)     4:36.12 (33.77)
 21 Simpson, Emily            16 DR-OH                5:01.09Y   4:36.46 SECT   
                  32.21     1:06.23 (34.02)     1:41.29 (35.06)     2:15.71 (34.42)
        2:50.99 (35.28)     3:25.89 (34.90)     4:01.72 (35.83)     4:36.46 (34.74)
 22 Schwartz, Carleigh        15 Aasc-MI              5:08.07Y   4:36.51 SECT   
                  32.08     1:06.85 (34.77)     1:42.01 (35.16)     2:16.98 (34.97)
        2:52.36 (35.38)     3:27.42 (35.06)     4:02.70 (35.28)     4:36.51 (33.81)
 23 St Andrew, Ashley         17 Jaws-MI              4:38.50    4:36.77 SECT   
                  32.37     1:06.73 (34.36)     1:41.84 (35.11)     2:16.78 (34.94)
        2:51.86 (35.08)     3:26.97 (35.11)     4:02.16 (35.19)     4:36.77 (34.61)
 24 Beary, Nina               17 ABLY-OH              5:09.02Y   4:37.20 SECT   
                  32.90     1:07.10 (34.20)     1:42.38 (35.28)     2:16.95 (34.57)
        2:52.70 (35.75)     3:27.55 (34.85)     4:03.29 (35.74)     4:37.20 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Linnelli, Meghan          20 Yes-LE                    NT    4:37.69 SECT   
                  31.66     1:06.40 (34.74)     1:41.26 (34.86)     2:16.59 (35.33)
        2:51.63 (35.04)     3:27.31 (35.68)     4:02.78 (35.47)     4:37.69 (34.91)
 26 Benjamin, Lauren          16 Aasc-MI              4:38.77    4:37.96 SECT   
                  31.86     1:06.50 (34.64)     1:41.35 (34.85)     2:16.73 (35.38)
        2:51.64 (34.91)     3:27.41 (35.77)     4:03.05 (35.64)     4:37.96 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tabor, Elizabeth          14 Marlins-OH           4:38.18    4:38.02 SECT   
                  31.53     1:06.17 (34.64)     1:40.77 (34.60)     2:16.16 (35.39)
        2:50.71 (34.55)     3:26.86 (36.15)     4:02.63 (35.77)     4:38.02 (35.39)
 28 Forster, Katie            20 Wtrc Sharks-OH       4:28.18    4:38.08 SECT   
                  31.64     1:06.61 (34.97)     1:41.67 (35.06)     2:17.05 (35.38)
        2:52.38 (35.33)     3:27.56 (35.18)     4:02.85 (35.29)     4:38.08 (35.23)
 29 Buckner, Steph            21 Bowling Green-OH     5:03.08    4:38.50 SECT   
                  32.91     1:07.98 (35.07)     1:43.38 (35.40)     2:18.76 (35.38)
        2:53.90 (35.14)     3:29.52 (35.62)     4:04.82 (35.30)     4:38.50 (33.68)
 30 Fish, Margaret            15 Marlins-OH           4:31.36    4:38.65 SECT   
                  31.11     1:04.85 (33.74)     1:39.40 (34.55)     2:14.33 (34.93)
        2:50.07 (35.74)     3:26.22 (36.15)     4:03.36 (37.14)     4:38.65 (35.29)
 31 White, Melody             16 CGAC-IN              5:06.10Y   4:38.73 SECT   
                  33.43     1:08.78 (35.35)     1:43.73 (34.95)     2:19.47 (35.74)
        2:54.08 (34.61)     3:29.22 (35.14)     4:04.78 (35.56)     4:38.73 (33.95)
 32 Powers, Brianne           16 GLA-MI               4:31.83    4:38.95        
                  32.29     1:06.97 (34.68)     1:42.04 (35.07)     2:17.94 (35.90)
        2:53.31 (35.37)     3:28.12 (34.81)     4:04.11 (35.99)     4:38.95 (34.84)
 33 Lawson, Audrey            14 Clippers-OH               NT    4:39.13        
                  32.24     1:06.56 (34.32)     1:41.95 (35.39)     2:17.36 (35.41)
        2:53.23 (35.87)     3:28.82 (35.59)     4:04.70 (35.88)     4:39.13 (34.43)
 34 Ratica, Sarah             17 Stars-LE             4:36.49    4:39.49        
                  31.43     1:05.77 (34.34)     1:41.17 (35.40)     2:16.98 (35.81)
        2:52.60 (35.62)     3:28.53 (35.93)     4:03.95 (35.42)     4:39.49 (35.54)
 35 Weinkauf, Libby           15 CSC-IN               4:37.57    4:39.56        
                  32.64     1:07.10 (34.46)     1:42.43 (35.33)     2:17.81 (35.38)
        2:53.43 (35.62)     3:29.19 (35.76)     4:05.30 (36.11)     4:39.56 (34.26)
 36 Heckroth, Laura           16 DON-IN               5:05.12Y   4:39.63        
                  31.65     1:05.82 (34.17)     1:40.81 (34.99)     2:16.40 (35.59)
        2:52.15 (35.75)     3:28.10 (35.95)     4:04.41 (36.31)     4:39.63 (35.22)
 37 Timson, Laura             14 Bac-MI               4:45.14    4:39.64        
                  32.99     1:09.56 (36.57)     1:45.79 (36.23)     2:21.64 (35.85)
        2:57.04 (35.40)     3:32.65 (35.61)     4:06.71 (34.06)     4:39.64 (32.93)
 38 Small, Kara               17 GLA-MI               4:36.80    4:39.81        
                  32.19     1:06.83 (34.64)     1:42.24 (35.41)     2:17.66 (35.42)
        2:53.17 (35.51)     3:28.90 (35.73)     4:04.85 (35.95)     4:39.81 (34.96)
 39 Chute, Katie              17 ABLY-OH              5:03.87Y   4:39.99        
                  33.01     1:08.56 (35.55)     1:43.66 (35.10)     2:19.31 (35.65)
        2:54.15 (34.84)     3:29.59 (35.44)     4:04.86 (35.27)     4:39.99 (35.13)
 40 Tumbush, Courtney         13 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:39.58    4:40.29        
                  33.27     1:08.41 (35.14)     1:44.52 (36.11)     2:19.86 (35.34)
        2:55.27 (35.41)     3:30.44 (35.17)     4:06.16 (35.72)     4:40.29 (34.13)
 41 Bales, Arrika             15 Stingrays-IN         4:34.56    4:40.32        
                  31.93     1:06.00 (34.07)     1:41.64 (35.64)     2:16.97 (35.33)
        2:53.16 (36.19)     3:28.85 (35.69)     4:05.39 (36.54)     4:40.32 (34.93)
 42 Giancarli, Leah           17 Firestone-LE         4:39.87    4:40.34        
                  32.97     1:08.46 (35.49)     1:44.43 (35.97)     2:20.54 (36.11)
        2:55.32 (34.78)     3:30.79 (35.47)     4:05.99 (35.20)     4:40.34 (34.35)
 43 Craig, Megan              14 W-MI                 5:11.72Y   4:40.38        
                  32.88     1:08.28 (35.40)     1:44.27 (35.99)     2:19.60 (35.33)
        2:54.86 (35.26)     3:30.45 (35.59)     4:06.38 (35.93)     4:40.38 (34.00)
 44 Terhar, Alex              16 ABLY-OH              4:47.19    4:41.54        
                  33.55     1:09.35 (35.80)     1:44.85 (35.50)     2:20.74 (35.89)
        2:55.34 (34.60)     3:30.67 (35.33)     4:06.00 (35.33)     4:41.54 (35.54)
 45 Guinness, Jessie          21 Bowling Green-OH     4:41.12    4:41.63        
                  33.00     1:08.66 (35.66)     1:44.28 (35.62)     2:20.53 (36.25)
        2:56.10 (35.57)     3:32.18 (36.08)     4:07.65 (35.47)     4:41.63 (33.98)
 46 English, Hallie           18 Silver Dolphins-LE   5:09.83Y   4:41.82        
                  31.87     1:06.64 (34.77)     1:42.36 (35.72)     2:18.54 (36.18)
        2:54.46 (35.92)     3:30.86 (36.40)     4:06.74 (35.88)     4:41.82 (35.08)
 47 Taylor, Celeste           16 CAC-OH               4:35.86    4:42.26        
                  31.74     1:07.13 (35.39)     1:42.39 (35.26)     2:19.14 (36.75)
        2:55.08 (35.94)     3:31.46 (36.38)     4:07.02 (35.56)     4:42.26 (35.24)
 48 Okonkowski, Linda         15 DRD-MI               4:43.99    4:42.73        
                  32.92     1:08.04 (35.12)     1:43.86 (35.82)     2:19.22 (35.36)
        2:55.27 (36.05)     3:31.04 (35.77)     4:07.82 (36.78)     4:42.73 (34.91)
 49 Walters, Megan            20 Firestone-LE         4:56.70Y   4:43.32        
                  32.58     1:07.01 (34.43)     1:42.67 (35.66)     2:17.73 (35.06)
        2:53.85 (36.12)     3:30.03 (36.18)     4:07.28 (37.25)     4:43.32 (36.04)
 50 Routh, Carolyn            19 Vsc-LE               5:06.45Y   4:43.44        
                  32.95     1:08.93 (35.98)     1:44.64 (35.71)     2:21.10 (36.46)
        2:57.22 (36.12)     3:33.99 (36.77)     4:09.16 (35.17)     4:43.44 (34.28)
 51 Bronkema, Ashley          17 WMS-MI               4:37.74    4:43.51        
                  32.74     1:07.11 (34.37)     1:42.90 (35.79)     2:18.59 (35.69)
        2:55.08 (36.49)     3:31.20 (36.12)     4:07.98 (36.78)     4:43.51 (35.53)
 52 Monsell, Susie            16 Oly-MI               5:08.51Y   4:44.77        
                  33.05     1:07.80 (34.75)     1:43.18 (35.38)     2:19.49 (36.31)
        2:55.84 (36.35)     3:32.62 (36.78)     4:09.18 (36.56)     4:44.77 (35.59)
 52 Dumont, Nicole            16 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:43.63    4:44.77        
                  32.21     1:08.08 (35.87)     1:44.51 (36.43)     2:21.30 (36.79)
        2:57.31 (36.01)     3:34.13 (36.82)     4:09.87 (35.74)     4:44.77 (34.90)
 54 Guell, Katie              15 THT-IN               4:47.88    4:44.83        
                  32.97     1:08.31 (35.34)     1:44.77 (36.46)     2:21.04 (36.27)
        2:57.48 (36.44)     3:33.55 (36.07)     4:09.77 (36.22)     4:44.83 (35.06)
 55 Wallace, Lauren           15 UASC-OH              5:05.91Y   4:45.66        
                  32.70     1:08.38 (35.68)     1:44.31 (35.93)     2:20.96 (36.65)
        2:57.15 (36.19)     3:34.14 (36.99)     4:09.98 (35.84)     4:45.66 (35.68)
 56 Schultz, Dana             21 Bowling Green-OH     4:45.41    4:46.16        
                  33.50     1:08.59 (35.09)     1:44.98 (36.39)     2:20.05 (35.07)
        2:56.68 (36.63)     3:32.52 (35.84)     4:11.21 (38.69)     4:46.16 (34.95)
 57 Schmidt, Juliana          15 PA-MI                4:43.26    4:46.22        
                  33.94     1:09.48 (35.54)     1:45.31 (35.83)     2:21.51 (36.20)
        2:57.99 (36.48)     3:34.44 (36.45)     4:11.12 (36.68)     4:46.22 (35.10)
 58 Loe, Beth                 15 UASC-OH              4:46.05    4:46.31        
                  33.35     1:10.35 (37.00)     1:47.04 (36.69)     2:23.71 (36.67)
        2:59.15 (35.44)     3:35.36 (36.21)     4:11.23 (35.87)     4:46.31 (35.08)
 59 Schaefer, Emma            17 Oly-MI               4:34.56    4:47.42        
                  32.61     1:07.15 (34.54)     1:43.09 (35.94)     2:18.87 (35.78)
        2:56.16 (37.29)     3:33.04 (36.88)     4:11.24 (38.20)     4:47.42 (36.18)
 60 Brichler, Laura           17 Marlins-OH           4:53.44    4:48.40        
                  32.09     1:08.28 (36.19)     1:44.82 (36.54)     2:22.28 (37.46)
        2:58.79 (36.51)     3:36.08 (37.29)     4:12.76 (36.68)     4:48.40 (35.64)
 61 Bockstiegel, Sarah        16 Marlins-OH           5:11.87Y   4:48.60        
                  32.74     1:08.58 (35.84)     1:44.57 (35.99)     2:20.85 (36.28)
        2:56.90 (36.05)     3:34.20 (37.30)     4:11.63 (37.43)     4:48.60 (36.97)
 62 Hestley, Gretchen         14 Stars-LE             4:46.83    4:48.73        
                  32.88     1:08.72 (35.84)     1:44.99 (36.27)     2:21.69 (36.70)
        2:58.68 (36.99)     3:35.68 (37.00)     4:12.72 (37.04)     4:48.73 (36.01)
 63 Rennebohm, Annie          18 COPS-OH              4:42.79    4:48.96        
                  32.72     1:08.68 (35.96)     1:44.63 (35.95)     2:21.38 (36.75)
        2:57.75 (36.37)     3:35.02 (37.27)     4:12.40 (37.38)     4:48.96 (36.56)
 64 Radke, Sarah              15 Marlins-OH           4:53.95    4:48.97        
                  32.35     1:07.72 (35.37)     1:44.08 (36.36)     2:20.78 (36.70)
        2:58.52 (37.74)     3:35.83 (37.31)     4:14.38 (38.55)     4:48.97 (34.59)
 65 Gentry, Lauren            17 Dublin-OH            4:48.14    4:48.99        
                  33.04     1:08.93 (35.89)     1:45.14 (36.21)     2:22.16 (37.02)
        2:58.26 (36.10)     3:35.27 (37.01)     4:12.12 (36.85)     4:48.99 (36.87)
 66 Misterka, Christine       18 Silver Dolphins-LE   5:10.09Y   4:49.43        
                  32.42     1:08.35 (35.93)     1:44.81 (36.46)     2:21.95 (37.14)
        2:59.17 (37.22)     3:36.58 (37.41)     4:13.55 (36.97)     4:49.43 (35.88)
 67 Darrah, Erin              20 Gcst-OH              5:11.48Y   4:49.71        
                  32.73     1:07.93 (35.20)     1:43.93 (36.00)     2:20.14 (36.21)
        2:57.05 (36.91)     3:34.46 (37.41)     4:12.57 (38.11)     4:49.71 (37.14)
 68 Kroeger, Nicole           20 Marlins-OH                NT    4:50.28        
                  31.83     1:07.47 (35.64)     1:44.08 (36.61)     2:21.33 (37.25)
        2:58.18 (36.85)     3:36.07 (37.89)     4:13.33 (37.26)     4:50.28 (36.95)
 69 Hillier, Jenna            15 COPS-OH              4:53.19    4:51.00        
                  32.29     1:08.03 (35.74)     1:44.95 (36.92)     2:22.00 (37.05)
        2:59.59 (37.59)     3:37.19 (37.60)     4:14.90 (37.71)     4:51.00 (36.10)
 70 Kindrick, Lauren          16 Pac-OH               5:09.57Y   4:51.87        
                  33.02     1:08.79 (35.77)     1:44.95 (36.16)     2:22.09 (37.14)
        2:58.96 (36.87)     3:37.02 (38.06)     4:14.41 (37.39)     4:51.87 (37.46)
 71 Hughes, Tess              21 Cast-MI              4:57.89Y   4:52.82        
                  32.71     1:08.99 (36.28)     1:46.18 (37.19)     2:24.21 (38.03)
        3:00.36 (36.15)     3:38.20 (37.84)     4:15.79 (37.59)     4:52.82 (37.03)
 72 Eppright, Margaret        17 Stars-LE             4:59.35    4:54.37        
                  32.78     1:09.01 (36.23)     1:45.73 (36.72)     2:23.20 (37.47)
        3:00.28 (37.08)     3:38.49 (38.21)     4:16.56 (38.07)     4:54.37 (37.81)
 73 Stoneburg, Sara           16 Firestone-LE              NT    4:57.09        
                  32.75     1:09.12 (36.37)     1:47.36 (38.24)     2:24.71 (37.35)
        3:03.17 (38.46)     3:41.06 (37.89)     4:19.83 (38.77)     4:57.09 (37.26)
 74 Chin, Katie               14 UASC-OH              5:03.31    5:01.75        
                  33.05     1:09.51 (36.46)     1:47.73 (38.22)     2:25.88 (38.15)
        3:04.57 (38.69)     3:44.25 (39.68)     4:23.81 (39.56)     5:01.75 (37.94)
 75 Bockstiegel, Lindsay      20 Marlins-OH                NT    5:12.38        
                                1:12.44 ( )     1:51.35 (38.91)     2:31.29 (39.94)
        3:11.09 (39.80)     3:51.96 (40.87)     4:32.70 (40.74)     5:12.38 (39.68)
 -- Stepp, Carly              16 DR-OH                5:11.63Y        DQ        
                  32.17     1:07.11 (34.94)     1:41.95 (34.84)     2:17.32 (35.37)
        2:52.51 (35.19)     3:28.32 (35.81)     4:03.85 (35.53)          DQ (34.84)
 -- Wallace, Kristen          18 UASC-OH              4:30.72         DQ        
 -- Vehr, Kelsey              16 Marlins-OH           4:34.02         DQ        
 -- Campbell, Hilary          17 COPS-OH              5:00.62         DQ        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:03.86    7/1/1996 LIA OBERSTAR - FWA                         
        Meet: # 1:04.29    8/3/2002 Erin A Forster, WTRC Sharks                
                1:04.59  08OL
                1:05.39  NATL
                1:06.69  USOP
                1:10.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Katie               16 USC-LE               1:06.20    1:05.55 USOP   
                  31.73     1:05.55 (33.82)                                        
  2 Lewerenz, Sasha           16 Oly-MI               1:05.37    1:05.75 USOP   
                  32.05     1:05.75 (33.70)                                        
  3 Bender, Megan             15 DRD-MI               1:07.43    1:05.99 USOP   
                  32.31     1:05.99 (33.68)                                        
  4 Vogel, Randi              21 Marlins-OH           1:06.63    1:06.57 USOP   
                  32.06     1:06.57 (34.51)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Kasey          17 ABLY-OH              1:06.71    1:06.63 USOP   
                  32.77     1:06.63 (33.86)                                        
  6 Ness, Katie               21 WOR-OH               1:10.11    1:06.98 SECT   
                  32.64     1:06.98 (34.34)                                        
  7 Totura, Kelsey            18 DENV-CO              1:05.88    1:07.01 SECT   
                  32.40     1:07.01 (34.61)                                        
  8 Theissen, Katie           18 Clippers-OH          1:07.65    1:07.80 SECT   
                  33.04     1:07.80 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tanner, Sarah             15 Marlins-OH           1:08.02    1:08.10 SECT   
                  33.24     1:08.10 (34.86)                                        
 10 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 UN-MI                  59.27Y   1:08.70 SECT   
                  33.87     1:08.70 (34.83)                                        
 11 Cole, Leigh               17 Aasc-MI              1:08.13    1:08.80 SECT   
                  32.85     1:08.80 (35.95)                                        
 12 Christ, Dana              15 Atlantis-MI          1:08.61    1:09.09 SECT   
                  33.51     1:09.09 (35.58)                                        
 13 Lash, Lindsay             14 Gcst-OH                58.44Y   1:09.21 SECT   
                  33.25     1:09.21 (35.96)                                        
 14 Geer, Margo               13 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:09.17    1:09.36 SECT   
                  34.09     1:09.36 (35.27)                                        
 15 Ludema, Sarah             17 WMS-MI               1:10.14    1:09.58 SECT   
                  32.56     1:09.58 (37.02)                                        
 16 Cohagen, Ashley           14 Aasc-MI              1:09.16    1:09.60 SECT   
                  33.20     1:09.60 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strumbel, Brittany        15 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:08.12    1:09.79 SECT   
                  33.59     1:09.79 (36.20)                                        
 18 Eisenman, Kyley           16 UASC-OH              1:09.12    1:09.96 SECT   
                  33.62     1:09.96 (36.34)                                        
 19 Massey, Lauren            14 RIV-IN               1:09.12    1:09.99 SECT   
                  33.77     1:09.99 (36.22)                                        
 20 Clapp, Marissa            18 Turtles-IN           1:09.09    1:10.08 SECT   
                  34.12     1:10.08 (35.96)                                        
 21 Paul, Erika               18 SSC-IN               1:09.43    1:10.22 SECT   
                  34.13     1:10.22 (36.09)                                        
 22 Schlatter, Emily          17 EGRA-MI              1:08.99    1:10.24 SECT   
                  33.71     1:10.24 (36.53)                                        
 23 McGowan, Brittany         15 Atlantis-MI          1:00.97Y   1:10.32 SECT   
                  34.49     1:10.32 (35.83)                                        
 23 Nyquist, Rebecca          18 Oly-MI               1:08.05    1:10.32 SECT   
                  34.15     1:10.32 (36.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 White, Melody             16 CGAC-IN                59.53Y   1:10.40 SECT   
                  34.69     1:10.40 (35.71)                                        
 26 Lennon, Cara              15 CAC-OH               1:10.45    1:10.49 SECT   
                  33.96     1:10.49 (36.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cunningham, Ashley        15 Pac-OH               1:10.38    1:10.75 SECT   
                  33.74     1:10.75 (37.01)                                        
 28 Wilkerson, Audrey         18 RIV-IN               1:10.22    1:10.78 SECT   
                  34.66     1:10.78 (36.12)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Brit            19 Bowling Green-OH     1:10.00    1:10.79 SECT   
 30 Moser, Leeza              17 GLA-MI               1:00.91Y   1:10.86        
                  34.75     1:10.86 (36.11)                                        
 31 Kellerman, Allison        14 Clippers-OH          1:00.47Y   1:10.87        
                  34.21     1:10.87 (36.66)                                        
 32 McHugh, Maeve             12 DRD-MI               1:12.96    1:10.88        
                  34.75     1:10.88 (36.13)                                        
 32 Wallace, Kristen          18 UASC-OH              1:09.64    1:10.88        
 34 Simpson, Emily            16 DR-OH                1:10.16    1:10.91        
                  34.56     1:10.91 (36.35)                                        
 35 Brooks, Rebecca           13 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:09.64    1:11.03        
 35 Pavlak, Claire            15 Silver Dolphins-LE     59.54Y   1:11.03        
                  34.07     1:11.03 (36.96)                                        
 37 Caldwell, Kellyn          15 NAAC-OH              1:11.41    1:11.10        
                  34.89     1:11.10 (36.21)                                        
 38 Roach, Krissy             17 DR-OH                1:10.76    1:11.15        
                  34.89     1:11.15 (36.26)                                        
 39 Radtke, Jesse             19 USC-LE               1:09.43    1:11.18        
                  34.58     1:11.18 (36.60)                                        
 40 Tolbert, Kiley            17 Ysc-IN                 59.28Y   1:11.24        
                  34.09     1:11.24 (37.15)                                        
 41 Fox, Megan                13 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:01.49Y   1:11.30        
                  35.39     1:11.30 (35.91)                                        
 42 Kopetsky, Shelli          15 CGAC-IN              1:00.45Y   1:11.88        
 43 Kentner, Karli            15 NAAC-OH              1:00.15Y   1:11.93        
                  35.31     1:11.93 (36.62)                                        
 44 Barrett, Blair            19 CSC-IN               1:10.64    1:11.98        
 45 Favret, Kyla              19 COPS-OH              1:09.11    1:12.04        
                  35.09     1:12.04 (36.95)                                        
 46 Mitsch, Katie             18 Ysc-IN               1:12.48    1:12.37        
                  34.60     1:12.37 (37.77)                                        
 46 Horvath, Allie            17 Makos-OH             1:00.60Y   1:12.37        
                  34.70     1:12.37 (37.67)                                        
 48 Haller, Katie             14 USC-LE                    NT    1:12.46        
                  34.84     1:12.46 (37.62)                                        
 49 Hurd, Brittany            18 USC-LE                    NT    1:12.47        
                  34.76     1:12.47 (37.71)                                        
 50 Gottliebsen, Amy          18 W-MI                 1:12.29    1:12.65        
                  35.15     1:12.65 (37.50)                                        
 51 McRoberts, Katherine      17 CSC-IN               1:10.00    1:12.79        
                  34.71     1:12.79 (38.08)                                        
 52 Hostetler, Sara           15 Viny-IN              1:01.14Y   1:12.83        
 53 Naglick, Katie            19 DRD-MI               1:01.50Y   1:13.02        
                  35.09     1:13.02 (37.93)                                        
 54 Jackson, Lindsay          19 Ist-IN               1:17.20    1:13.06        
                  34.97     1:13.06 (38.09)                                        
 55 Agee, Lauren              15 Wac-OH               1:15.54    1:13.39        
                  35.55     1:13.39 (37.84)                                        
 56 Retrum, Becky             16 SSC-IN               1:15.31    1:13.58        
 57 Vencl, Samantha           17 USC-LE               1:00.65Y   1:13.82        
                  35.52     1:13.82 (38.30)                                        
 58 Dorfman, Erica            16 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:00.83Y   1:13.87        
                  35.73     1:13.87 (38.14)                                        
 59 Heaton, Dani              17 DON-IN               1:15.69    1:13.89        
                  35.73     1:13.89 (38.16)                                        
 60 Hamilton, Kristen         17 UASC-OH              1:01.02Y   1:15.04        
                  36.36     1:15.04 (38.68)                                        
 61 Hall, Kelsi               15 Ysc-IN               1:18.25    1:15.07        
                  35.95     1:15.07 (39.12)                                        
 62 Cameron, Erin             13 DRD-MI               1:01.16Y   1:15.30        
                  35.57     1:15.30 (39.73)                                        
 63 Hare, Katy                15 Pac-OH               1:18.38    1:15.33        
                  36.13     1:15.33 (39.20)                                        
 64 Dagg, Katlin              14 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:12.38    1:15.77        
                  36.25     1:15.77 (39.52)                                        
 65 Breen, Amanda             18 NCSC-IN                   NT    1:16.56        
                  37.20     1:16.56 (39.36)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:13.61    7/1/1999 SARAH BAUMERT - UASC                       
        Meet: # 1:13.31   7/28/2001 Kelli Stein, Greater Columbus              
                1:12.59  08OL
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.99  USOP
                1:19.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McCann, Breanna           14 Firestone-LE              NT    1:18.86 SECT   
                  37.03     1:18.86 (41.83)                                        
  2 Breen, Amanda             18 NCSC-IN                   NT    1:19.18 SECT   
                  36.85     1:19.18 (42.33)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:13.57   7/31/2004 Sara McDaniel, CAST                        
        Meet: # 1:11.16   3/20/2004 Alicia M Jensen, Foxjet                    
                1:12.59  08OL
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.99  USOP
                1:19.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zelnick, Pam              17 DR-OH                1:15.40    1:14.01 USOP   
                  34.47     1:14.01 (39.54)                                        
  2 Cooper, Abby              18 Marlins-OH           1:14.09    1:14.22 USOP   
                  34.75     1:14.22 (39.47)                                        
  3 Schlatter, Emily          17 EGRA-MI              1:16.99    1:14.38 USOP   
                  34.28     1:14.38 (40.10)                                        
  4 Vereshchagin, Alisa       15 Stars-LE             1:13.90    1:14.83 USOP   
                  35.85     1:14.83 (38.98)                                        
  5 Anderson, Erika           17 Wac-OH               1:16.10    1:14.84 USOP   
                  35.21     1:14.84 (39.63)                                        
  6 Alexander, Megan          17 COPS-OH              1:15.99    1:15.08 SECT   
                  35.58     1:15.08 (39.50)                                        
  7 Ellis, Carlye             15 Aasc-MI              1:16.69    1:15.69 SECT   
                  35.81     1:15.69 (39.88)                                        
  8 DiBenigno, Emily          15 CSC-IN               1:16.57    1:16.07 SECT   
                  35.95     1:16.07 (40.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koselka, Lizzy            14 W-MI                 1:17.48    1:16.23 SECT   
                  36.71     1:16.23 (39.52)                                        
 10 Anderson, Brittany        20 Wac-OH               1:15.60    1:16.63 SECT   
                  36.02     1:16.63 (40.61)                                        
 11 Dort, Megan               18 Gcst-OH              1:18.24    1:16.76 SECT   
                  35.26     1:16.76 (41.50)                                        
 12 Clapp, Marissa            18 Turtles-IN           1:17.92    1:17.06 SECT   
                  36.67     1:17.06 (40.39)                                        
 13 Templeton, Erika          21 Cast-MI              1:07.08Y   1:17.19 SECT   
                  35.85     1:17.19 (41.34)                                        
 14 Ellabarger, Courtney      21 Cast-MI              1:05.66Y   1:17.57 SECT   
                  37.15     1:17.57 (40.42)                                        
 15 Krebs, Catharine          16 Marlins-OH           1:09.01Y   1:17.76 SECT   
                  36.38     1:17.76 (41.38)                                        
 16 Peterson, Jill            16 Cruisers-MI          1:17.16    1:17.99 SECT   
                  36.62     1:17.99 (41.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melinsky, Alexa           17 Aasc-MI              1:18.95    1:18.02 SECT   
                  36.59     1:18.02 (41.43)                                        
 18 Ewald, Ellen              23 SAK-OH               1:18.34    1:18.26 SECT   
                  37.22     1:18.26 (41.04)                                        
 19 Meinert, Cori             13 UASC-OH              1:18.80    1:18.31 SECT   
                  37.01     1:18.31 (41.30)                                        
 20 VanKampen, Alison         17 WMS-MI               1:06.38Y   1:18.43 SECT   
                  36.72     1:18.43 (41.71)                                        
 21 Marecki, Brynn            14 Bac-MI               1:18.11    1:18.48 SECT   
                  36.54     1:18.48 (41.94)                                        
 22 Vehr, Kelsey              16 Marlins-OH           1:18.77    1:18.49 SECT   
                  37.69     1:18.49 (40.80)                                        
 23 Vaughn, Sarah             18 OU-OH                1:04.79Y   1:18.50 SECT   
                  36.66     1:18.50 (41.84)                                        
 24 Aronoff, Jennifer         15 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:18.16    1:18.53 SECT   
                  36.30     1:18.53 (42.23)                                        
 24 McCann, Breanna           14 Firestone-LE         1:15.96   J1:18.57 SECT   
                  36.64     1:18.57 (41.93)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Breen, Amanda             18 NCSC-IN              1:17.43    1:18.57 SECT   
                  36.61     1:18.57 (41.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nadasdy, Orsi             16 UASC-OH              1:20.49    1:19.06 SECT   
                  37.47     1:19.06 (41.59)                                        
 28 Gangloff, Cindy           17 Firestone-LE         1:17.65    1:19.09 SECT   
                  37.02     1:19.09 (42.07)                                        
 29 Forster, Jill             18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:18.52    1:19.12 SECT   
                  37.40     1:19.12 (41.72)                                        
 30 Fisher, Meaghann          17 CSC-IN               1:19.02    1:19.32        
                  37.01     1:19.32 (42.31)                                        
 30 Spata, Alex               15 Clippers-OH               NT    1:19.32        
                  36.98     1:19.32 (42.34)                                        
 32 Kravitz, Molly            18 Stars-LE             1:19.20    1:19.46        
                  37.28     1:19.46 (42.18)                                        
 33 Kentner, Karli            15 NAAC-OH              1:07.08Y   1:19.61        
                  37.64     1:19.61 (41.97)                                        
 34 Baratto, Cheri            18 THT-IN               1:07.15Y   1:20.02        
                  38.02     1:20.02 (42.00)                                        
 35 Timson, Laura             14 Bac-MI               1:07.75Y   1:20.61        
                  38.30     1:20.61 (42.31)                                        
 36 Betts, Jenn               20 Bowling Green-OH     1:07.18Y   1:20.84        
                  37.24     1:20.84 (43.60)                                        
 37 Hanna, Lauren             15 PA-MI                1:09.10Y   1:21.17        
                  38.06     1:21.17 (43.11)                                        
 38 Kao, Erica                14 SFF-OH               1:21.58    1:21.69        
                  38.07     1:21.69 (43.62)                                        
 39 Ganapathi, Shireen        15 USC-LE               1:08.29Y   1:22.06        
                  38.86     1:22.06 (43.20)                                        
 40 Ingram, Catherine         16 Cia-IN               1:09.67Y   1:22.98        
                  38.81     1:22.98 (44.17)                                        
 41 Cameron, Erin             13 DRD-MI               1:10.31Y   1:22.99        
                  39.23     1:22.99 (43.76)                                        
 42 Gottliebsen, Amy          18 W-MI                 1:21.88    1:23.03        
                  39.07     1:23.03 (43.96)                                        
 43 Johnson, Katie            17 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:07.66Y   1:23.88        
                  38.59     1:23.88 (45.29)                                        
 44 Chin, Katie               14 UASC-OH              1:14.00Y   1:24.39        
                  38.90     1:24.39 (45.49)                                        
 45 Hall, Kelsi               15 Ysc-IN               1:21.70    1:24.82        
                  39.66     1:24.82 (45.16)                                        
 46 Nakamura, Asaka           16 Clippers-OH               NT    1:26.37        
                  40.44     1:26.37 (45.93)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:01.02   7/26/2003 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
        Meet: # 1:01.02   7/26/2003 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
                1:02.39  08OL
                1:03.09  NATL
                1:04.39  USOP
                1:07.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Dana              15 Atlantis-MI          1:02.03    1:02.90 NATL   
                  29.40     1:02.90 (33.50)                                        
  2 Ness, Katie               21 WOR-OH               1:03.59    1:03.09 NATL   
                  29.49     1:03.09 (33.60)                                        
  3 Jaeger, Melissa           19 W-MI                 1:04.20    1:04.06 USOP   
                  30.15     1:04.06 (33.91)                                        
  4 Wentworth, Clarissa       20 Ist-IN               1:06.10    1:04.42 SECT   
                  29.74     1:04.42 (34.68)                                        
  5 Tanner, Sarah             15 Marlins-OH           1:04.30    1:04.52 SECT   
                  30.35     1:04.52 (34.17)                                        
  6 Schultz, Dana             21 Bowling Green-OH     1:06.57    1:04.54 SECT   
                  30.45     1:04.54 (34.09)                                        
  7 Morton, Lori              17 GLA-MI               1:04.04    1:04.61 SECT   
                  30.69     1:04.61 (33.92)                                        
  8 Forster, Jenny            17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:03.53    1:04.85 SECT   
                  30.31     1:04.85 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iverson, Karen            19 DENV-CO              1:04.05    1:05.29 SECT   
                  30.82     1:05.29 (34.47)                                        
 10 Forster, Katie            20 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:06.26    1:05.35 SECT   
                  30.54     1:05.35 (34.81)                                        
 11 Dickmann, Claire          15 Clippers-OH          1:05.32    1:05.63 SECT   
                  30.62     1:05.63 (35.01)                                        
 12 Young, Alex               15 CSC-IN               1:05.64    1:05.72 SECT   
                  30.72     1:05.72 (35.00)                                        
 13 Smith, Amanda             16 Mason-OH             1:05.23    1:05.76 SECT   
                  30.69     1:05.76 (35.07)                                        
 14 Brasier, Karen            20 UN-OH                  56.69Y   1:05.87 SECT   
                  30.34     1:05.87 (35.53)                                        
 15 Wallace, Kristen          18 UASC-OH              1:03.57    1:05.94 SECT   
                  30.17     1:05.94 (35.77)                                        
 16 Keating, Caroline         20 Bowling Green-OH     1:07.86    1:05.97 SECT   
                  31.29     1:05.97 (34.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGowan, Brittany         15 Atlantis-MI            59.58Y   1:06.07 SECT   
                  31.22     1:06.07 (34.85)                                        
 18 Beck, Anita               16 ABLY-OH              1:05.50    1:06.15 SECT   
                  31.03     1:06.15 (35.12)                                        
 19 Mitsch, Katie             18 Ysc-IN               1:07.60    1:06.32 SECT   
                  30.48     1:06.32 (35.84)                                        
 20 Lehtonen, Eva             14 Oly-MI               1:06.91    1:06.41 SECT   
                  31.50     1:06.41 (34.91)                                        
 21 Beck, Katie               16 USC-LE               1:06.47    1:06.42 SECT   
                  31.46     1:06.42 (34.96)                                        
 22 Schmitt, Allison          15 Aasc-MI              1:06.79    1:06.48 SECT   
                  30.70     1:06.48 (35.78)                                        
 22 Paul, Erika               18 SSC-IN               1:05.78    1:06.48 SECT   
                  30.94     1:06.48 (35.54)                                        
 24 Lawson, Audrey            14 Clippers-OH               NT    1:06.58 SECT   
                  32.18     1:06.58 (34.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doyle, Alex               17 ABLY-OH              1:07.48    1:06.59 SECT   
                  31.15     1:06.59 (35.44)                                        
 26 Carpenter, Kasey          17 ABLY-OH                59.17Y   1:06.73 SECT   
                  31.40     1:06.73 (35.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bacon, Beth               17 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:08.55    1:06.77 SECT   
                  31.76     1:06.77 (35.01)                                        
 28 Lockhart, Jill            17 Ysc-IN               1:07.37    1:06.80 SECT   
                  30.72     1:06.80 (36.08)                                        
 29 Fox, Megan                13 Novi Sturgeons-MI      59.26Y   1:06.96 SECT   
                  32.35     1:06.96 (34.61)                                        
 30 Gentry, Lauren            17 Dublin-OH            1:07.07    1:07.01 SECT   
                  31.35     1:07.01 (35.66)                                        
 31 Giancarli, Leah           17 Firestone-LE         1:05.14    1:07.15 SECT   
                  31.89     1:07.15 (35.26)                                        
 32 Cole, Kristyne            15 Aasc-MI              1:07.12    1:07.23 SECT   
                  31.47     1:07.23 (35.76)                                        
 33 Schroeder, Amber          20 Cast-MI                58.10Y   1:07.30 SECT   
                  31.28     1:07.30 (36.02)                                        
 34 Gliga, Louise             15 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:07.59    1:07.36 SECT   
                  31.99     1:07.36 (35.37)                                        
 35 Naglick, Katie            19 DRD-MI                 57.10Y   1:07.39 SECT   
                  31.16     1:07.39 (36.23)                                        
 35 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 UN-MI                1:07.52    1:07.39 SECT   
                  31.20     1:07.39 (36.19)                                        
 37 Moser, Leeza              17 GLA-MI               1:06.25    1:07.47 SECT   
                  31.61     1:07.47 (35.86)                                        
 38 Tyler, Claire             17 Oly-MI               1:07.62    1:07.68 SECT   
                  32.20     1:07.68 (35.48)                                        
 39 Burandt, Hannah           17 USC-LE               1:06.34    1:07.69 SECT   
                  31.55     1:07.69 (36.14)                                        
 40 Okonkowski, Linda         15 DRD-MI               1:07.72    1:07.70 SECT   
                  31.67     1:07.70 (36.03)                                        
 41 Smith, Erica              18 Trac-IN                57.45Y   1:07.79 SECT   
                  31.13     1:07.79 (36.66)                                        
 42 Beary, Nina               17 ABLY-OH                59.51Y   1:08.08        
                  32.19     1:08.08 (35.89)                                        
 43 Reynolds, Kelli           16 Wac-OH               1:09.89    1:08.09        
                  31.87     1:08.09 (36.22)                                        
 44 Hamilton, Kristen         17 UASC-OH              1:09.20    1:08.22        
                  31.39     1:08.22 (36.83)                                        
 45 Hostetler, Sara           15 Viny-IN              1:05.92    1:08.31        
                  31.99     1:08.31 (36.32)                                        
 46 Hipp, Lisa                18 Atlantis-MI            58.61Y   1:08.45        
                  31.69     1:08.45 (36.76)                                        
 47 Dumont, Nicole            16 Silver Dolphins-LE     59.49Y   1:08.58        
                  32.74     1:08.58 (35.84)                                        
 48 Kao, Erica                14 SFF-OH               1:09.62    1:08.64        
                  32.45     1:08.64 (36.19)                                        
 49 Nyquist, Rebecca          18 Oly-MI               1:07.60    1:08.75        
                  32.16     1:08.75 (36.59)                                        
 50 Cormack, Caitlin          17 Stars-LE             1:11.05    1:08.84        
                  32.27     1:08.84 (36.57)                                        
 51 Todd, Katy                17 CGAC-IN                59.98Y   1:08.95        
                  32.60     1:08.95 (36.35)                                        
 52 Eisenman, Kyley           16 UASC-OH                59.37Y   1:09.01        
                  32.52     1:09.01 (36.49)                                        
 53 Kellerman, Allison        14 Clippers-OH          1:07.12    1:09.04        
                  32.38     1:09.04 (36.66)                                        
 54 Fisher, Meaghann          17 CSC-IN               1:08.71    1:09.07        
                  32.72     1:09.07 (36.35)                                        
 55 Agee, Lauren              15 Wac-OH                 59.72Y   1:09.09        
                  31.94     1:09.09 (37.15)                                        
 56 Johnson, Stephanie        16 PA-MI                  59.94Y   1:09.12        
                  31.88     1:09.12 (37.24)                                        
 57 Caudy, Laurie             15 DR-OH                  59.46Y   1:09.15        
                  32.12     1:09.15 (37.03)                                        
 58 VanKampen, Alison         17 WMS-MI               1:10.33    1:09.16        
                  32.18     1:09.16 (36.98)                                        
 59 Weinkauf, Libby           15 CSC-IN               1:06.92    1:09.18        
                  31.62     1:09.18 (37.56)                                        
 60 Seidman, Lily             16 CSC-IN                 58.85Y   1:09.20        
                  32.29     1:09.20 (36.91)                                        
 61 Campbell, Hilary          17 COPS-OH                59.32Y   1:09.31        
                  32.15     1:09.31 (37.16)                                        
 62 DiBenigno, Emily          15 CSC-IN                 59.81Y   1:09.51        
                  31.75     1:09.51 (37.76)                                        
 63 Albin, Kim                19 Marlins-OH           1:07.56    1:09.73        
                  32.76     1:09.73 (36.97)                                        
 64 Trondle, Lauren           17 Clippers-OH               NT    1:09.79        
                  32.11     1:09.79 (37.68)                                        
 65 Bertuzzi, Becky           20 Yes-LE                    NT    1:10.30        
                  33.11     1:10.30 (37.19)                                        
 66 Powers, Brianne           16 GLA-MI               1:07.08    1:10.36        
                  31.98     1:10.36 (38.38)                                        
 67 Reynolds, Ryan            17 Wac-OH               1:11.68    1:10.42        
                  32.63     1:10.42 (37.79)                                        
 68 Lentz, Caitlin            16 CSC-IN               1:14.71    1:10.66        
                  32.84     1:10.66 (37.82)                                        
 69 Henges, Allie             16 Marlins-OH           1:10.51    1:10.87        
                  32.64     1:10.87 (38.23)                                        
 70 Dagg, Katlin              14 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:12.09    1:11.38        
                  32.95     1:11.38 (38.43)                                        
 71 Vaughn, Sarah             18 OU-OH                  59.80Y   1:11.42        
                  33.15     1:11.42 (38.27)                                        
 72 Nadasdy, Orsi             16 UASC-OH              1:11.22    1:12.23        
                  33.92     1:12.23 (38.31)                                        
 72 Hurd, Brittany            18 USC-LE                    NT    1:12.23        
                  32.87     1:12.23 (39.36)                                        
 74 Randall, Katie            20 Ist-IN                    NT    1:12.94        
                  34.07     1:12.94 (38.87)                                        
 75 Flessa, Christina         15 CAC-OH               1:13.92    1:13.05        
                  33.15     1:13.05 (39.90)                                        
 76 Meinert, Cori             13 UASC-OH              1:12.14    1:13.67        
                  35.26     1:13.67 (38.41)                                        
 77 Ganapathi, Shireen        15 USC-LE                    NT    1:15.83        
                  35.84     1:15.83 (39.99)                                        
 78 Krebs, Catharine          16 Marlins-OH                NT    1:17.63        
                  36.37     1:17.63 (41.26)                                        
 79 Johnson, Katie            17 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:20.27    1:19.89        
                  36.83     1:19.89 (43.06)                                        
 -- Horvath, Allie            17 Makos-OH             1:01.48Y        DQ        
 -- Vogel, Randi              21 Marlins-OH           1:08.57         DQ        
 -- Foe, Rachael              17 EGRA-MI              1:07.04         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 4:24.21    8/3/2002 Carmel Swim Club                           
                         K GOOCH, E SPARKS, T BAUGHMAN, N COLLINS          
        Meet: # 4:24.21    8/3/2002 Carmel Swim Club                           
                         K GOOCH, E SPARKS, T BAUGHMAN, N COLLINS          
                4:25.49  NATL
                4:30.49  USOP
                4:45.99  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolverine Aquatics-MI  'A'                  4:39.63    4:37.31 SECT   
                  34.90   1:13.07 (1:13.07)     1:49.91 (36.84)   2:30.94 (1:17.87)
        3:00.81 (29.87)   3:35.40 (1:04.46)     4:05.09 (29.69)   4:37.31 (1:01.91)
  2 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'            4:40.97    4:37.42 SECT   
                  35.33   1:11.13 (1:11.13)     1:47.15 (36.02)   2:26.62 (1:15.49)
        2:59.77 (33.15)   3:36.97 (1:10.35)     4:06.31 (29.34)   4:37.42 (1:00.45)
  3 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                4:39.38    4:38.22 SECT   
                  32.79   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:46.24 (38.62)   2:30.31 (1:22.69)
        3:01.40 (31.09)   3:37.26 (1:06.95)     4:05.53 (28.27)   4:38.22 (1:00.96)
  4 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'A'              4:41.17    4:38.77 SECT   
                  32.59   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:45.67 (36.15)   2:27.76 (1:18.24)
        2:59.43 (31.67)   3:36.74 (1:08.98)     4:05.94 (29.20)   4:38.77 (1:02.03)
  5 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                      4:39.72    4:38.83 SECT   
                  33.62   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:46.98 (37.63)   2:29.12 (1:19.77)
        3:00.93 (31.81)   3:36.62 (1:07.50)     4:06.24 (29.62)   4:38.83 (1:02.21)
  6 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'               4:44.78    4:38.84 SECT   
                  36.31   1:13.33 (1:13.33)     1:49.34 (36.01)   2:29.02 (1:15.69)
        3:00.70 (31.68)   3:38.15 (1:09.13)     4:07.40 (29.25)   4:38.84 (1:00.69)
  7 Great Lakes Aquatics-MI  'A'                4:01.03Y   4:39.51 SECT   
                  35.54   1:11.21 (1:11.21)     1:49.85 (38.64)   2:33.07 (1:21.86)
        3:04.29 (31.22)   3:39.25 (1:06.18)     4:08.21 (28.96)   4:39.51 (1:00.26)
  8 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'            4:41.86    4:39.78 SECT   
                  35.76   1:14.25 (1:14.25)     1:49.87 (35.62)   2:30.44 (1:16.19)
        3:01.08 (30.64)   3:38.50 (1:08.06)     4:07.63 (29.13)   4:39.78 (1:01.28)
  9 Riviera Swim Team-IN  'A'                   4:43.99    4:44.36 SECT   
                  33.88   1:10.56 (1:10.56)     1:47.78 (37.22)   2:32.00 (1:21.44)
        3:03.97 (31.97)   3:41.98 (1:09.98)     4:10.90 (28.92)   4:44.36 (1:02.38)
 10 Dearborn Dolphins-MI  'A'                   4:40.47    4:45.08 SECT   
                  33.41   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:49.19 (40.41)   2:33.67 (1:24.89)
        3:06.10 (32.43)   3:42.92 (1:09.25)     4:12.80 (29.88)   4:45.08 (1:02.16)
 11 Indiana Swim Team-IN  'A'                   4:45.67    4:47.20        
                  35.99   1:15.14 (1:15.14)     1:52.29 (37.15)   2:35.78 (1:20.64)
        3:07.31 (31.53)   3:45.35 (1:09.57)     4:14.79 (29.44)   4:47.20 (1:01.85)
 12 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    4:40.10    4:47.86        
                  36.18   1:14.96 (1:14.96)     1:52.03 (37.07)   2:34.28 (1:19.32)
        3:06.65 (32.37)   3:44.29 (1:10.01)     4:13.89 (29.60)   4:47.86 (1:03.57)
 13 Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'A'                  4:42.04    4:47.97        
                  34.89   1:12.12 (1:12.12)     1:52.80 (40.68)   2:39.06 (1:26.94)
        3:10.05 (30.99)   3:45.75 (1:06.69)     4:15.67 (29.92)   4:47.97 (1:02.22)
 14 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'B'           4:10.47Y   4:50.18        
                  36.04   1:15.04 (1:15.04)     1:53.52 (38.48)   2:37.53 (1:22.49)
        3:10.08 (32.55)   3:47.09 (1:09.56)     4:16.74 (29.65)   4:50.18 (1:03.09)
 15 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'               4:10.59Y   4:51.32        
                  37.14   1:16.50 (1:16.50)     1:54.12 (37.62)   2:36.79 (1:20.29)
        3:09.56 (32.77)   3:47.12 (1:10.33)     4:17.43 (30.31)   4:51.32 (1:04.20)
 16 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'B'      4:40.93    4:54.85        
                  36.04   1:15.13 (1:15.13)     1:53.60 (38.47)   2:36.90 (1:21.77)
        3:10.27 (33.37)   3:49.81 (1:12.91)     4:21.12 (31.31)   4:54.85 (1:05.04)
 17 University Swim Club-LE  'B'                4:41.35    4:55.88        
                  35.64   1:13.31 (1:13.31)     1:51.78 (38.47)   2:37.70 (1:24.39)
        3:10.88 (33.18)   3:50.68 (1:12.98)     4:21.95 (31.27)   4:55.88 (1:05.20)
 18 Lakewood Recreation Swim Team-LE  'A'       4:09.88Y   5:00.59        
                  34.62   1:13.90 (1:13.90)     1:53.06 (39.16)   2:39.31 (1:25.41)
        3:11.51 (32.20)   3:51.50 (1:12.19)     4:24.46 (32.96)   5:00.59 (1:09.09)
 19 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'C'               4:10.99Y   5:09.08        
                  38.64   1:21.34 (1:21.34)     2:00.93 (39.59)   2:47.12 (1:25.78)
        3:22.51 (35.39)   4:01.83 (1:14.71)     4:33.84 (32.01)   5:09.08 (1:07.25)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 4:00.79    7/1/1999 ANDREW MAHANEY - ATAC                      
        Meet: # 4:00.05   7/28/2001 Peter Vanderkaay, OLY                      
                3:59.99  08OL
                4:02.99  NATL
                4:05.89  USOP
                4:19.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Sean               18 ABLY-OH              4:10.60    4:02.80 NATL   
                  27.93       58.92 (30.99)     1:29.45 (30.53)     2:00.32 (30.87)
        2:31.06 (30.74)     3:01.79 (30.73)     3:32.62 (30.83)     4:02.80 (30.18)
  2 Koehler, John             19 DR-OH                4:04.99    4:07.12 SECT   
                  28.83       59.57 (30.74)     1:31.33 (31.76)     2:02.24 (30.91)
        2:33.57 (31.33)     3:05.08 (31.51)     3:36.42 (31.34)     4:07.12 (30.70)
  3 Morris, Jeff              15 Clippers-OH          4:14.06    4:08.41 SECT   
                  28.19       58.23 (30.04)     1:29.77 (31.54)     2:01.28 (31.51)
        2:33.74 (32.46)     3:05.27 (31.53)     3:37.61 (32.34)     4:08.41 (30.80)
  4 DeJong, Adam              17 WMS-MI               4:11.03    4:09.30 SECT   
                  28.84       59.84 (31.00)     1:31.52 (31.68)     2:02.91 (31.39)
        2:34.35 (31.44)     3:06.18 (31.83)     3:38.21 (32.03)     4:09.30 (31.09)
  5 Buchanan, Jon             18 DR-OH                4:08.73    4:09.39 SECT   
                  27.89       58.56 (30.67)     1:29.96 (31.40)     2:01.62 (31.66)
        2:33.44 (31.82)     3:05.55 (32.11)     3:37.69 (32.14)     4:09.39 (31.70)
  6 Lee, Matt                 16 Bac-MI               4:14.28    4:09.80 SECT   
                  29.60     1:01.07 (31.47)     1:32.88 (31.81)     2:04.90 (32.02)
        2:36.58 (31.68)     3:08.37 (31.79)     3:39.68 (31.31)     4:09.80 (30.12)
  7 Inwood, Tommy             15 USC-LE               4:14.22    4:10.27 SECT   
                  28.97     1:00.33 (31.36)     1:31.58 (31.25)     2:03.27 (31.69)
        2:34.72 (31.45)     3:06.99 (32.27)     3:38.83 (31.84)     4:10.27 (31.44)
  8 Cousins, Sebastian        17 CSC-IN               4:18.98    4:11.12 SECT   
                  28.92     1:01.30 (32.38)     1:33.31 (32.01)     2:04.62 (31.31)
        2:35.72 (31.10)     3:07.85 (32.13)     3:39.52 (31.67)     4:11.12 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greene, Kyle              17 ABLY-OH              4:11.93    4:11.21 SECT   
                  28.89     1:00.16 (31.27)     1:31.61 (31.45)     2:03.63 (32.02)
        2:35.68 (32.05)     3:07.81 (32.13)     3:40.32 (32.51)     4:11.21 (30.89)
 10 Dukatz, Chris             17 Oly-MI               4:08.78    4:11.67 SECT   
                  28.96       59.29 (30.33)     1:30.55 (31.26)     2:02.34 (31.79)
        2:34.61 (32.27)     3:07.44 (32.83)     3:40.49 (33.05)     4:11.67 (31.18)
 11 Ricard, Paul              20 RedHawks-OH          4:11.60    4:12.14 SECT   
                  28.16       58.82 (30.66)     1:30.71 (31.89)     2:02.68 (31.97)
        2:35.56 (32.88)     3:08.02 (32.46)     3:40.65 (32.63)     4:12.14 (31.49)
 12 Keady, Christopher        15 Bac-MI               4:10.68    4:12.85 SECT   
                  28.33       59.28 (30.95)     1:30.85 (31.57)     2:02.88 (32.03)
        2:35.11 (32.23)     3:07.75 (32.64)     3:40.74 (32.99)     4:12.85 (32.11)
 13 Heyboer, Philip           17 WMS-MI               4:12.32    4:12.93 SECT   
                  28.28       59.56 (31.28)     1:31.31 (31.75)     2:03.81 (32.50)
        2:36.14 (32.33)     3:08.85 (32.71)     3:40.84 (31.99)     4:12.93 (32.09)
 14 Sparks, Charlie           18 ABLY-OH              4:18.39    4:13.02 SECT   
                  29.61     1:00.99 (31.38)     1:32.97 (31.98)     2:05.00 (32.03)
        2:37.47 (32.47)     3:09.97 (32.50)     3:42.75 (32.78)     4:13.02 (30.27)
 15 Ward, Colby               16 Oly-MI               4:12.25    4:13.16 SECT   
                  29.49     1:01.53 (32.04)     1:33.09 (31.56)     2:05.50 (32.41)
        2:37.27 (31.77)     3:09.60 (32.33)     3:41.83 (32.23)     4:13.16 (31.33)
 16 Montague, Jeff            18 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:09.56    4:13.18 SECT   
                  29.09     1:00.35 (31.26)     1:32.09 (31.74)     2:04.29 (32.20)
        2:36.41 (32.12)     3:09.46 (33.05)     3:42.08 (32.62)     4:13.18 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Nathan          16 Marlins-OH           4:43.87Y   4:13.63 SECT   
                  28.13       59.99 (31.86)     1:32.10 (32.11)     2:05.23 (33.13)
        2:36.82 (31.59)     3:09.87 (33.05)     3:42.52 (32.65)     4:13.63 (31.11)
 18 Smith, Travis             17 Oly-MI               4:18.19    4:13.97 SECT   
                  29.62     1:01.55 (31.93)     1:33.98 (32.43)     2:05.77 (31.79)
        2:38.07 (32.30)     3:10.21 (32.14)     3:42.43 (32.22)     4:13.97 (31.54)
 19 Bernstein, Mark           16 Marlins-OH           4:18.20    4:14.19 SECT   
                  29.23     1:01.17 (31.94)     1:33.23 (32.06)     2:05.79 (32.56)
        2:37.87 (32.08)     3:10.27 (32.40)     3:42.64 (32.37)     4:14.19 (31.55)
 20 Jenrow, Robert            16 Bac-MI               4:14.67    4:14.24 SECT   
                  29.53     1:00.98 (31.45)     1:33.56 (32.58)     2:05.77 (32.21)
        2:38.31 (32.54)     3:10.46 (32.15)     3:43.05 (32.59)     4:14.24 (31.19)
 21 Iemmola, Marco            16 Clippers-OH          4:16.99    4:14.85 SECT   
                  28.76     1:00.65 (31.89)     1:32.23 (31.58)     2:05.40 (33.17)
        2:37.66 (32.26)     3:10.56 (32.90)     3:43.01 (32.45)     4:14.85 (31.84)
 22 Cochran, Nick             18 Dublin-OH            4:13.48    4:16.04 SECT   
                  29.41     1:01.22 (31.81)     1:33.62 (32.40)     2:05.94 (32.32)
        2:38.98 (33.04)     3:11.59 (32.61)     3:44.03 (32.44)     4:16.04 (32.01)
 23 Ginocchio, Bart           16 Marlins-OH           4:12.74    4:16.26 SECT   
                  28.89     1:00.24 (31.35)     1:31.84 (31.60)     2:04.35 (32.51)
        2:36.99 (32.64)     3:10.61 (33.62)     3:43.71 (33.10)     4:16.26 (32.55)
 24 Karwoski, Ben             17 Ysc-IN               4:12.92    4:16.44 SECT   
                  29.09     1:00.57 (31.48)     1:33.25 (32.68)     2:05.72 (32.47)
        2:38.14 (32.42)     3:10.87 (32.73)     3:44.33 (33.46)     4:16.44 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Forrest, Ricky            16 Oly-MI               4:26.17    4:16.55 SECT   
                  29.47     1:01.87 (32.40)     1:34.59 (32.72)     2:07.10 (32.51)
        2:39.69 (32.59)     3:12.34 (32.65)     3:44.99 (32.65)     4:16.55 (31.56)
 26 Lichtenberg, Shane        16 Oly-MI               4:14.30    4:16.77 SECT   
                  29.64     1:01.11 (31.47)     1:33.09 (31.98)     2:05.39 (32.30)
        2:37.87 (32.48)     3:10.77 (32.90)     3:44.15 (33.38)     4:16.77 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ference, Norman           19 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:15.08    4:17.59 SECT   
                  30.36     1:02.36 (32.00)     1:35.37 (33.01)     2:07.85 (32.48)
        2:40.89 (33.04)     3:13.29 (32.40)     3:46.19 (32.90)     4:17.59 (31.40)
 28 Shannon, Sean             15 DR-OH                4:47.57Y   4:17.98 SECT   
                  29.64     1:02.24 (32.60)     1:34.75 (32.51)     2:07.52 (32.77)
        2:40.09 (32.57)     3:13.38 (33.29)     3:45.70 (32.32)     4:17.98 (32.28)
 29 Stutz, Adam               16 DR-OH                4:44.38Y   4:18.16 SECT   
                  29.03     1:00.47 (31.44)     1:32.50 (32.03)     2:05.44 (32.94)
        2:38.30 (32.86)     3:11.72 (33.42)     3:45.15 (33.43)     4:18.16 (33.01)
 30 Friderichs, Scott         16 GTAC-OH              4:20.50    4:18.65 SECT   
                  29.99     1:01.99 (32.00)     1:34.83 (32.84)     2:08.31 (33.48)
        2:41.18 (32.87)     3:14.47 (33.29)     3:47.27 (32.80)     4:18.65 (31.38)
 31 Butler, Brenden           16 Ysc-IN               4:42.89Y   4:18.67 SECT   
                  28.34     1:00.33 (31.99)     1:32.87 (32.54)     2:06.12 (33.25)
        2:39.69 (33.57)     3:13.73 (34.04)     3:46.87 (33.14)     4:18.67 (31.80)
 32 Stoneburg, Ryan           18 Firestone-LE         4:44.41Y   4:18.71 SECT   
                  29.21     1:01.44 (32.23)     1:34.43 (32.99)     2:07.24 (32.81)
        2:40.44 (33.20)     3:13.61 (33.17)     3:46.63 (33.02)     4:18.71 (32.08)
 33 Montague, William         18 ABLY-OH              4:39.12Y   4:19.05 SECT   
                  30.27     1:03.41 (33.14)     1:35.75 (32.34)     2:08.73 (32.98)
        2:41.30 (32.57)     3:14.51 (33.21)     3:47.11 (32.60)     4:19.05 (31.94)
 34 Deters, Joey              16 Marlins-OH           4:48.36Y   4:19.14 SECT   
                  29.03     1:01.81 (32.78)     1:34.41 (32.60)     2:07.45 (33.04)
        2:40.14 (32.69)     3:13.72 (33.58)     3:46.80 (33.08)     4:19.14 (32.34)
 35 Schlabach, James          16 Atlantis-MI          4:45.82Y   4:19.85        
                  29.78     1:01.72 (31.94)     1:33.60 (31.88)     2:06.91 (33.31)
        2:39.74 (32.83)     3:13.59 (33.85)     3:47.22 (33.63)     4:19.85 (32.63)
 36 Columbus, Matt            14 ABLY-OH              4:24.59    4:19.93        
                  29.96     1:02.20 (32.24)     1:35.19 (32.99)     2:07.94 (32.75)
        2:41.02 (33.08)     3:14.11 (33.09)     3:47.58 (33.47)     4:19.93 (32.35)
 37 Langford, Brad            16 Marlins-OH           4:46.75Y   4:20.04        
                  30.24     1:03.07 (32.83)     1:36.91 (33.84)     2:10.28 (33.37)
        2:43.11 (32.83)     3:16.38 (33.27)     3:49.30 (32.92)     4:20.04 (30.74)
 38 Douville, Chris           15 DR-OH                4:46.66Y   4:20.21        
                  29.78     1:02.55 (32.77)     1:35.61 (33.06)     2:09.26 (33.65)
        2:41.65 (32.39)     3:14.87 (33.22)     3:48.05 (33.18)     4:20.21 (32.16)
 38 Hoffman, Andrew           18 Trac-IN              4:39.18Y   4:20.21        
                  30.28     1:02.91 (32.63)     1:36.46 (33.55)     2:10.07 (33.61)
        2:43.30 (33.23)     3:16.08 (32.78)     3:48.83 (32.75)     4:20.21 (31.38)
 40 Austin, John              16 Mason-OH             4:45.78Y   4:20.34        
                  29.87     1:02.46 (32.59)     1:34.80 (32.34)     2:08.23 (33.43)
        2:40.69 (32.46)     3:14.71 (34.02)     3:47.66 (32.95)     4:20.34 (32.68)
 41 Serio, Anthony            18 UN-MI                4:16.67    4:20.58        
                  28.92     1:00.16 (31.24)     1:32.49 (32.33)     2:04.78 (32.29)
        2:38.45 (33.67)     3:12.29 (33.84)     3:47.37 (35.08)     4:20.58 (33.21)
 42 Barr, Matt                17 DON-IN               4:41.37Y   4:20.86        
                  30.54     1:02.57 (32.03)     1:36.24 (33.67)     2:09.59 (33.35)
        2:43.46 (33.87)     3:16.54 (33.08)     3:49.94 (33.40)     4:20.86 (30.92)
 43 Ojdana, Michael           19 ABLY-OH              4:47.05Y   4:21.07        
                  29.27     1:01.59 (32.32)     1:34.51 (32.92)     2:08.55 (34.04)
        2:40.95 (32.40)     3:14.49 (33.54)     3:48.68 (34.19)     4:21.07 (32.39)
 44 Lee, Juston               16 BSC-IN               4:20.75    4:21.11        
                  31.03     1:03.52 (32.49)     1:36.17 (32.65)     2:09.40 (33.23)
        2:41.79 (32.39)     3:15.10 (33.31)     3:48.35 (33.25)     4:21.11 (32.76)
 45 Austermann, Jason         14 Oly-MI               4:25.95    4:21.26        
                  31.07     1:04.02 (32.95)     1:36.89 (32.87)     2:10.07 (33.18)
        2:42.96 (32.89)     3:16.62 (33.66)     3:49.45 (32.83)     4:21.26 (31.81)
 46 Ducharme, Scott           18 Oly-MI               4:18.68    4:21.35        
                  29.49     1:01.90 (32.41)     1:34.60 (32.70)     2:07.51 (32.91)
        2:40.78 (33.27)     3:14.78 (34.00)     3:48.39 (33.61)     4:21.35 (32.96)
 47 Jaffee, Brian             20 Bowling Green-OH     4:18.03    4:21.38        
                  29.97     1:02.23 (32.26)     1:36.06 (33.83)     2:09.97 (33.91)
        2:42.75 (32.78)     3:16.42 (33.67)     3:49.20 (32.78)     4:21.38 (32.18)
 48 Montague, Tim             16 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:18.88    4:21.39        
                  30.51     1:02.35 (31.84)     1:34.41 (32.06)     2:07.22 (32.81)
        2:40.78 (33.56)     3:14.44 (33.66)     3:48.64 (34.20)     4:21.39 (32.75)
 49 Howell, Brian             15 Pac-OH               4:45.70Y   4:21.49        
                  29.61     1:01.46 (31.85)     1:35.11 (33.65)     2:07.76 (32.65)
        2:41.73 (33.97)     3:14.81 (33.08)     3:48.97 (34.16)     4:21.49 (32.52)
 50 Holy, Ryan                17 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:16.84    4:22.13        
                  28.53     1:00.01 (31.48)     1:32.08 (32.07)     2:05.62 (33.54)
        2:39.41 (33.79)     3:14.80 (35.39)     3:48.09 (33.29)     4:22.13 (34.04)
 51 Mueller, Andy             15 ICAC-IN              4:20.64    4:22.33        
                  29.54     1:01.64 (32.10)     1:35.08 (33.44)     2:08.34 (33.26)
        2:42.32 (33.98)     3:16.06 (33.74)     3:49.90 (33.84)     4:22.33 (32.43)
 52 Schrotenboer, Jordan      16 WMS-MI               4:21.73    4:22.46        
                  30.74     1:04.13 (33.39)     1:37.28 (33.15)     2:11.25 (33.97)
        2:44.37 (33.12)     3:17.59 (33.22)     3:50.06 (32.47)     4:22.46 (32.40)
 53 Lehtonen, John Robert     15 Oly-MI               4:24.39    4:22.71        
                  30.68     1:03.83 (33.15)     1:36.21 (32.38)     2:09.52 (33.31)
        2:42.53 (33.01)     3:16.34 (33.81)     3:49.30 (32.96)     4:22.71 (33.41)
 54 Neff, Ryan                16 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:20.90    4:23.27        
                  30.55     1:03.77 (33.22)     1:37.36 (33.59)     2:10.88 (33.52)
        2:44.92 (34.04)     3:18.39 (33.47)     3:52.09 (33.70)     4:23.27 (31.18)
 55 Hessler, Charles          17 Pac-OH               4:44.35Y   4:23.34        
                  29.11     1:00.69 (31.58)     1:33.65 (32.96)     2:06.46 (32.81)
        2:39.79 (33.33)     3:13.59 (33.80)     3:48.74 (35.15)     4:23.34 (34.60)
 56 Freed, Zachary            20 DR-OH                4:48.34Y   4:23.59        
                  29.92     1:01.61 (31.69)     1:34.89 (33.28)     2:07.75 (32.86)
        2:42.27 (34.52)     3:15.68 (33.41)     3:50.55 (34.87)     4:23.59 (33.04)
 57 Wichman, Ryan             18 Bowling Green-OH     4:17.39    4:23.77        
                  29.62     1:02.41 (32.79)     1:35.99 (33.58)     2:09.65 (33.66)
        2:43.15 (33.50)     3:17.11 (33.96)     3:51.15 (34.04)     4:23.77 (32.62)
 58 McCallum, William         19 Ohio State-OH        4:19.05    4:24.65        
                  29.83     1:02.52 (32.69)     1:36.36 (33.84)     2:10.08 (33.72)
        2:44.35 (34.27)     3:17.83 (33.48)     3:51.34 (33.51)     4:24.65 (33.31)
 59 Bagley, Christopher       16 Atlantis-MI          4:48.55Y   4:24.96        
                  30.18     1:02.33 (32.15)     1:35.18 (32.85)     2:09.19 (34.01)
        2:42.70 (33.51)     3:16.95 (34.25)     3:51.20 (34.25)     4:24.96 (33.76)
 60 Basile, Daniel            15 PA-MI                4:28.73    4:25.48        
                  30.64     1:02.88 (32.24)                             2:09.75 ( )
        2:44.37 (34.62)     3:17.94 (33.57)     3:53.03 (35.09)     4:25.48 (32.45)
 61 Anderson, Neil            17 Lakewood Rec-LE      4:47.46Y   4:25.92        
                  29.95     1:02.48 (32.53)     1:36.26 (33.78)     2:09.72 (33.46)
        2:43.61 (33.89)     3:17.28 (33.67)     3:51.94 (34.66)     4:25.92 (33.98)
 62 Rouchard, Christopher     17 Lakewood Rec-LE      4:38.22Y   4:26.05        
                  30.28     1:03.07 (32.79)     1:36.62 (33.55)     2:10.39 (33.77)
        2:44.41 (34.02)     3:18.13 (33.72)     3:52.19 (34.06)     4:26.05 (33.86)
 63 Hine, David               21 RedHawks-OH          4:41.01Y   4:26.70        
                  29.36     1:02.43 (33.07)     1:35.92 (33.49)     2:10.20 (34.28)
        2:44.33 (34.13)     3:19.25 (34.92)     3:53.22 (33.97)     4:26.70 (33.48)
 64 Noble, Jesse              19 Cast-MI              4:42.49Y   4:27.40        
                  29.26     1:02.37 (33.11)     1:35.97 (33.60)     2:10.87 (34.90)
        2:45.08 (34.21)     3:19.72 (34.64)     3:53.28 (33.56)     4:27.40 (34.12)
 65 Walkotten, Jeff           16 EGRA-MI              4:28.41    4:27.76        
                  29.92     1:02.74 (32.82)     1:36.79 (34.05)     2:10.56 (33.77)
        2:44.96 (34.40)     3:18.78 (33.82)     3:53.52 (34.74)     4:27.76 (34.24)
 66 Hart, Ross                18 Oly-MI               4:19.06    4:27.93        
                  29.41     1:02.17 (32.76)     1:35.93 (33.76)     2:10.41 (34.48)
        2:44.71 (34.30)     3:19.32 (34.61)     3:53.93 (34.61)     4:27.93 (34.00)
 67 Savonen, Benjamin         15 Smac-MI              4:28.67    4:28.04        
                  29.65     1:02.79 (33.14)     1:37.02 (34.23)     2:11.76 (34.74)
        2:46.80 (35.04)     3:21.50 (34.70)     3:56.10 (34.60)     4:28.04 (31.94)
 68 Taylor, Michael           15 Oly-MI               4:31.87    4:28.40        
                  31.90     1:06.42 (34.52)     1:40.45 (34.03)     2:14.30 (33.85)
        2:48.70 (34.40)     3:23.04 (34.34)     3:56.20 (33.16)     4:28.40 (32.20)
 69 Stone, Nick               17 Bac-MI               4:16.74    4:28.55        
                  30.57     1:03.56 (32.99)     1:37.11 (33.55)     2:11.08 (33.97)
        2:44.88 (33.80)     3:19.51 (34.63)     3:54.39 (34.88)     4:28.55 (34.16)
 70 Malone, Patrick           15 Firestone-LE              NT    4:28.62        
                  30.15     1:03.52 (33.37)     1:37.64 (34.12)     2:12.34 (34.70)
        2:45.60 (33.26)     3:19.94 (34.34)     3:54.72 (34.78)     4:28.62 (33.90)
 71 McHugh, Ryan              19 GTAC-OH              4:33.90    4:33.45        
                  28.50     1:01.89 (33.39)     1:37.56 (35.67)     2:13.28 (35.72)
        2:48.89 (35.61)     3:24.41 (35.52)     3:58.79 (34.38)     4:33.45 (34.66)
 72 Stewart-Bates, Ian        14 USC-LE                    NT    4:34.28        
                  30.09     1:03.79 (33.70)     1:38.44 (34.65)     2:13.85 (35.41)
        2:49.10 (35.25)     3:24.97 (35.87)     4:00.45 (35.48)     4:34.28 (33.83)
 73 Spurling, Andrew          15 CAC-OH               4:27.18    4:34.29        
                  30.13     1:03.71 (33.58)     1:37.86 (34.15)     2:12.50 (34.64)
        2:47.07 (34.57)     3:22.89 (35.82)     3:58.71 (35.82)     4:34.29 (35.58)
 74 Pearl, Ryan               15 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:37.15    4:37.45        
                  29.45     1:02.63 (33.18)     1:37.29 (34.66)     2:12.91 (35.62)
        2:48.68 (35.77)     3:25.04 (36.36)     4:01.71 (36.67)     4:37.45 (35.74)
 75 DeWille, Jim              17 UASC-OH              4:44.75Y   4:37.99        
                  30.09     1:04.25 (34.16)     1:38.37 (34.12)     2:13.86 (35.49)
        2:49.26 (35.40)     3:25.96 (36.70)     4:02.45 (36.49)     4:37.99 (35.54)
 76 Knight, Andy              16 Pac-OH               4:44.00    4:38.42        
                  29.40     1:02.88 (33.48)     1:37.75 (34.87)     2:13.14 (35.39)
        2:48.52 (35.38)     3:24.89 (36.37)     4:01.83 (36.94)     4:38.42 (36.59)
 77 Lowrance, Steven          18 Kosy Sharks-IN            NT    5:25.88        
                  35.34     1:14.67 (39.33)     1:55.73 (41.06)     2:36.89 (41.16)
        3:18.77 (41.88)     4:00.87 (42.10)     4:44.35 (43.48)     5:25.88 (41.53)
 -- Smith, Curtis             19 UASC-OH              4:23.89         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 57.38   7/31/2004 Nick Thoman, CAC  -OH                        
        Meet: # 56.39   3/20/2004 Nick Thoman, CAC                             
                57.99  08OL
                58.69  NATL
                59.79  USOP
              1:03.69  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkotten, Nick           19 EGRA-MI                57.18      58.70 USOP   
                  29.09       58.70 (29.61)                                        
  2 Evans, Sean               15 USC-LE                 59.63      59.58 USOP   
                  29.23       59.58 (30.35)                                        
  3 Tomes, Mike               21 ABLY-OH                59.67      59.85 SECT   
                  28.95       59.85 (30.90)                                        
  4 Swartz, Zach              19 NAAC-OH                51.24Y   1:00.30 SECT   
  5 Bey, Scott                16 Gcst-OH              1:01.54    1:00.31 SECT   
                  29.26     1:00.31 (31.05)                                        
  6 Diekema, Jordan           16 WMS-MI               1:01.61    1:00.52 SECT   
                  29.19     1:00.52 (31.33)                                        
  7 Wagenaar, Rudi            22 Cast-MI                49.70Y   1:00.57 SECT   
  8 Grubb, Matt               17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:01.54    1:00.91 SECT   
                  30.04     1:00.91 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heyboer, Philip           17 WMS-MI               1:01.15    1:01.75 SECT   
                  29.86     1:01.75 (31.89)                                        
 10 Angelini, Matt            17 Marlins-OH           1:01.21    1:02.05 SECT   
                  29.44     1:02.05 (32.61)                                        
 11 Bear, Esteban             16 Marlins-OH           1:01.67    1:02.09 SECT   
                  30.31     1:02.09 (31.78)                                        
 12 Kelley, Michael           17 Wac-OH               1:01.96    1:02.14 SECT   
                  29.91     1:02.14 (32.23)                                        
 13 Silva, Ed                 34 UNATT-IN             1:02.45    1:02.35 SECT   
                  29.51     1:02.35 (32.84)                                        
 14 Spraul, Doug              16 Pac-OH               1:03.13    1:02.42 SECT   
                  30.03     1:02.42 (32.39)                                        
 15 Stoneburg, Chris          20 Firestone-LE         1:03.23    1:02.47 SECT   
                  29.71     1:02.47 (32.76)                                        
 16 Hitchcock, Brent          15 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:01.89    1:02.78 SECT   
                  30.51     1:02.78 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanford, Chris            17 NAAC-OH                53.11Y   1:02.84 SECT   
                  30.03     1:02.84 (32.81)                                        
 18 Heinbaugh, Casey          18 Wtrc Sharks-OH         52.83Y   1:02.92 SECT   
                  30.00     1:02.92 (32.92)                                        
 19 Ginocchio, Bart           16 Marlins-OH           1:03.68    1:02.95 SECT   
 20 Mudd, Austin              15 SSC-IN               1:03.04    1:03.00 SECT   
                  30.77     1:03.00 (32.23)                                        
 21 Davis, Sean               18 ABLY-OH                55.66Y   1:03.11 SECT   
                  30.81     1:03.11 (32.30)                                        
 22 Vaughn, Michael           16 BSC-OH                 54.09Y   1:03.20 SECT   
                  30.58     1:03.20 (32.62)                                        
 23 Bretscher, Andrew         17 SCSC-IN                54.53Y   1:03.31 SECT   
                  31.19     1:03.31 (32.12)                                        
 24 Talle, Andrew             15 Dublin-OH            1:03.42    1:03.44 SECT   
                  31.06     1:03.44 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Happ, Kevin               17 USC-LE               1:02.85    1:03.52 SECT   
                  30.42     1:03.52 (33.10)                                        
 26 Collins, Timothy          15 NAAC-OH                54.68Y   1:03.59 SECT   
                  30.84     1:03.59 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wolverton, Andy           18 Wac-OH               1:03.57    1:03.96        
                  31.49     1:03.96 (32.47)                                        
 28 Sohn, Jaime               18 CGAC-IN              1:03.53    1:04.09        
                  31.50     1:04.09 (32.59)                                        
 29 Moon, Tim                 18 BVCY-OH                55.90Y   1:04.18        
                  30.85     1:04.18 (33.33)                                        
 30 Douville, Chris           15 DR-OH                  55.20Y   1:04.40        
                  31.61     1:04.40 (32.79)                                        
 31 Ihasz, Robert             19 Firestone-LE           54.67Y   1:04.46        
                  31.76     1:04.46 (32.70)                                        
 32 Misich, Andrew            16 USC-LE                    NT    1:04.53        
                  31.80     1:04.53 (32.73)                                        
 33 Malone, Patrick           15 Firestone-LE              NT    1:04.60        
                  31.26     1:04.60 (33.34)                                        
 34 Niemiec, Stephen          15 Oly-MI               1:05.61    1:04.73        
                  32.49     1:04.73 (32.24)                                        
 35 Meehan, Michael           14 EGRA-MI              1:05.91    1:04.84        
 36 Jordan, Christopher       16 WMS-MI                 54.69Y   1:04.85        
                  31.13     1:04.85 (33.72)                                        
 37 Chiu, Bryson              17 CSC-IN                 54.19Y   1:04.93        
                  31.11     1:04.93 (33.82)                                        
 38 Twer, Adam                15 CSC-IN               1:04.84    1:05.07        
                  31.78     1:05.07 (33.29)                                        
 39 Sall, Jeremy              15 WMS-MI                 55.42Y   1:05.14        
                  31.68     1:05.14 (33.46)                                        
 40 Kline, Jeremy             18 SCSC-IN              1:03.32    1:05.38        
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)                                        
 41 Doman, Chris              16 Gcst-OH                   NT    1:05.63        
                  31.88     1:05.63 (33.75)                                        
 42 Walters, Jordan           17 Viny-IN                54.15Y   1:05.68        
                  32.62     1:05.68 (33.06)                                        
 43 Pesses, Tod               19 Atlantis-MI          1:03.30    1:06.04        
                  31.47     1:06.04 (34.57)                                        
 44 Jupp, Donald              21 OU-OH                  55.48Y   1:06.15        
                  32.05     1:06.15 (34.10)                                        
 45 Neely, Matt               19 Springfield YMCA-OH    55.44Y   1:06.53        
                  32.18     1:06.53 (34.35)                                        
 46 Paddock, Drew             17 Wtrc Sharks-OH         53.13Y   1:06.66        
                  31.96     1:06.66 (34.70)                                        
 47 Hass, Jason               16 Aasc-MI              1:08.66    1:06.73        
                  32.20     1:06.73 (34.53)                                        
 48 Berg, John Henry          19 Cast-MI                55.90    1:07.21        
                  32.11     1:07.21 (35.10)                                        
 49 Hatt, Travis              16 Bac-MI                 55.73Y   1:07.59        
                  32.39     1:07.59 (35.20)                                        
 50 Hill, Hans                15 Gcst-OH              1:11.16    1:08.16        
                  32.35     1:08.16 (35.81)                                        
 51 Yuhn, Daniel              16 Atlantis-MI            55.14Y   1:08.19        
 52 Kordel, Michael           18 Lakewood Rec-LE      1:09.18    1:08.41        
                  33.45     1:08.41 (34.96)                                        
 53 Arwood, Wells             16 Ysc-IN                 54.78Y   1:08.44        
                  33.13     1:08.44 (35.31)                                        
 54 Franzman, Aric            15 SCSC-IN                55.08Y   1:08.67        
                  33.56     1:08.67 (35.11)                                        
 55 Ensing, Joshua            17 WMS-MI               1:11.50    1:09.57        
                  32.22     1:09.57 (37.35)                                        
 56 Fozkos, Robert            18 Nike-IN                   NT    1:11.54        
                  33.94     1:11.54 (37.60)                                        
 -- Hart, Ross                18 Oly-MI                 54.57Y        DQ        
 -- Stockman, Zack            17 Irish-IN               54.97Y        NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:04.21   7/31/2004 Kevin Swander, IST                         
        Meet: # 1:04.21   7/31/2004 Kevin Swander, IST                         
                1:04.69  08OL
                1:05.59  NATL
                1:06.79  USOP
                1:12.59  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tameris, Heath            18 Marlins-OH           1:05.18    1:05.52 NATL   
                  30.80     1:05.52 (34.72)                                        
  2 Swander, Kevin            21 Ist-IN               1:01.00    1:05.59 NATL   
                  30.36     1:05.59 (35.23)                                        
  3 Taylor, Nathan            17 Kosy Sharks-IN       1:09.09    1:05.67 USOP   
                  30.67     1:05.67 (35.00)                                        
  4 Peterfish, Justin         18 Wac-OH               1:06.63    1:07.22 SECT   
                  31.34     1:07.22 (35.88)                                        
  5 Tiemeier, Brian           21 Ohio State-OH        1:06.70    1:08.57 SECT   
                  31.65     1:08.57 (36.92)                                        
  6 Miller, Jared             16 Marlins-OH           1:10.83    1:08.76 SECT   
                  32.78     1:08.76 (35.98)                                        
  7 Hanson, Spenser           18 UNATT-IN             1:06.89    1:08.88 SECT   
                  31.97     1:08.88 (36.91)                                        
  8 Staab, Austin             16 Wac-OH               1:11.69    1:08.93 SECT   
                  31.75     1:08.93 (37.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marshall, Steve           21 Firestone-LE         1:08.71    1:08.98 SECT   
                  31.88     1:08.98 (37.10)                                        
 10 Butler, Nathan            16 CAC-OH               1:09.43    1:09.03 SECT   
                  31.96     1:09.03 (37.07)                                        
 11 Reutter, Jason            18 Nike-IN              1:11.92    1:09.20 SECT   
                  31.83     1:09.20 (37.37)                                        
 12 Solis, Eric               14 WMS-MI               1:11.69    1:09.55 SECT   
                  32.91     1:09.55 (36.64)                                        
 13 Amyot, Andrew             19 RedHawks-OH          1:09.65    1:09.64 SECT   
                  32.25     1:09.64 (37.39)                                        
 14 Wohl, Adam                18 Vsc-LE               1:11.04    1:09.68 SECT   
                  32.78     1:09.68 (36.90)                                        
 15 Helmuth, Steve            20 Ohio State-OH        1:10.54    1:09.97 SECT   
                  31.86     1:09.97 (38.11)                                        
 16 McCallum, William         19 Ohio State-OH        1:08.96    1:10.00 SECT   
                  32.86     1:10.00 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCallum, Allan           21 Ohio State-OH        1:07.93    1:10.14 SECT   
                  32.82     1:10.14 (37.32)                                        
 18 Hewes, Spencer            16 Mason-OH             1:12.02    1:10.16 SECT   
                  33.92     1:10.16 (36.24)                                        
 19 Mertens, Jim              17 Marlins-OH           1:10.19    1:10.24 SECT   
                  33.15     1:10.24 (37.09)                                        
 20 Hill, Hans                15 Gcst-OH              1:11.66    1:10.51 SECT   
                  31.90     1:10.51 (38.61)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Adam             19 Cast-MI                59.12Y   1:10.55 SECT   
                  32.54     1:10.55 (38.01)                                        
 22 Stegger, Fiete            19 CSC-IN               1:09.80    1:10.79 SECT   
                  32.60     1:10.79 (38.19)                                        
 23 Whipkey, Mike             16 Mason-OH             1:12.13    1:10.96 SECT   
                  33.12     1:10.96 (37.84)                                        
 23 Williams, Tim             18 Marlins-OH           1:10.18    1:10.96 SECT   
                  32.84     1:10.96 (38.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coppel, J.D.              17 NAAC-OH              1:00.08Y   1:10.99 SECT   
                  32.66     1:10.99 (38.33)                                        
 26 Geer, Marcus              17 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:11.82    1:11.49 SECT   
                  33.40     1:11.49 (38.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Andy             18 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:11.39    1:11.55 SECT   
                  32.68     1:11.55 (38.87)                                        
 28 Epperson, Jake            15 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  1:10.76    1:11.71 SECT   
                  33.21     1:11.71 (38.50)                                        
 29 Henderson, Brad           18 Stars-LE             1:09.83    1:11.77 SECT   
                  33.17     1:11.77 (38.60)                                        
 30 Butler, Brenden           16 Ysc-IN               1:11.66    1:11.81 SECT   
                  33.65     1:11.81 (38.16)                                        
 31 Celik, Aaron              20 Firestone-LE         1:10.16    1:11.82 SECT   
                  34.39     1:11.82 (37.43)                                        
 32 Max, Justin               16 Gcst-OH              1:12.47    1:11.94 SECT   
                  33.70     1:11.94 (38.24)                                        
 33 Noble, Brent              19 THT-IN               1:12.23    1:12.13 SECT   
                  33.89     1:12.13 (38.24)                                        
 34 Stakleff, Brandon         18 Firestone-LE         1:00.87Y   1:12.21 SECT   
                  33.73     1:12.21 (38.48)                                        
 35 Langford, Rob             19 Marlins-OH           1:00.14Y   1:12.27 SECT   
                  33.96     1:12.27 (38.31)                                        
 36 Lopresti, Michael         16 NAAC-OH              1:01.00Y   1:12.42 SECT   
                  33.56     1:12.42 (38.86)                                        
 37 Sandler, Roman            17 Bac-MI               1:11.13    1:12.60        
                  33.83     1:12.60 (38.77)                                        
 38 Dekker, Bobby             18 Oly-MI               1:11.48    1:12.81        
                  33.42     1:12.81 (39.39)                                        
 39 Blackwell, Jordon         18 SCSC-IN              1:11.82    1:13.06        
                  34.07     1:13.06 (38.99)                                        
 40 Drayer, Derek             20 ABLY-OH              1:02.16Y   1:13.46        
                  34.93     1:13.46 (38.53)                                        
 41 Hine, David               21 RedHawks-OH          1:12.22    1:13.47        
                  34.25     1:13.47 (39.22)                                        
 42 Groselle, Jack            51 Stars-LE             1:14.32    1:13.86        
                  34.29     1:13.86 (39.57)                                        
 43 Swain, Michael            14 Aasc-MI              1:12.86    1:13.91        
                  34.85     1:13.91 (39.06)                                        
 44 Chiu, Bryson              17 CSC-IN               1:01.22Y   1:14.11        
                  35.29     1:14.11 (38.82)                                        
 45 Sall, Anthony             17 WMS-MI               1:13.37    1:14.43        
                  35.26     1:14.43 (39.17)                                        
 46 Dafforn, Ryan             16 Trac-IN              1:01.86Y   1:14.83        
                  34.71     1:14.83 (40.12)                                        
 47 Christie, Connor          16 Aasc-MI              1:17.74    1:15.71        
                  35.12     1:15.71 (40.59)                                        
 48 Extine, Jordan            18 Ysc-IN               1:00.79Y   1:17.19        
                  35.19     1:17.19 (42.00)                                        
 49 Faller, Dustin            16 Gcst-OH              1:07.37Y   1:18.37        
                  37.08     1:18.37 (41.29)                                        
 50 Hitchcock, Brent          15 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:18.33    1:20.61        
                  37.08     1:20.61 (43.53)                                        
 -- Lovell, Brandon           19 LD-KY                  57.19Y        NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 55.53    8/3/2002 Nick J Walkotten, Portage-MI                 
        Meet: # 54.96   7/28/2001 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus              
                55.59  08OL
                56.19  NATL
                57.19  USOP
              1:01.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkotten, Nick           19 EGRA-MI                54.06      55.45$08OL   
                  25.65       55.45 (29.80)                                        
  2 Tomes, Marty              21 Ohio State-OH          55.79      56.21 USOP   
                  25.90       56.21 (30.31)                                        
  3 Jones, William            18 WMS-MI                 56.35      56.34 USOP   
                  26.21       56.34 (30.13)                                        
  4 Jones, Daniel             18 WMS-MI                 56.65      57.45 SECT   
                  26.79       57.45 (30.66)                                        
  5 Steele, Bryant            21 Cast-MI                50.27Y     57.67 SECT   
                  27.16       57.67 (30.51)                                        
  6 Dukatz, Chris             17 Oly-MI                 58.77      58.07 SECT   
                  27.64       58.07 (30.43)                                        
  7 Doman, Chris              16 Gcst-OH                57.96      58.21 SECT   
                  27.48       58.21 (30.73)                                        
  8 Augustyn, Pat             17 HHSC-IN                58.54      58.38 SECT   
                  26.89       58.38 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morin, Chris              17 Nike-IN                52.29Y     58.51 SECT   
                  26.87       58.51 (31.64)                                        
 10 Tiemeier, Brian           21 Ohio State-OH          58.91      58.82 SECT   
                  27.58       58.82 (31.24)                                        
 11 Ness, Eric                17 WOR-OH                 59.59      58.85 SECT   
                  27.64       58.85 (31.21)                                        
 12 Williams, Tim             18 Marlins-OH             58.20      58.90 SECT   
                  27.52       58.90 (31.38)                                        
 13 Stoneburg, Chris          20 Firestone-LE           49.97Y     59.07 SECT   
                  26.75       59.07 (32.32)                                        
 14 Hatt, Travis              16 Bac-MI               1:00.67      59.09 SECT   
                  28.11       59.09 (30.98)                                        
 15 Burke, Matthew            18 Atlantis-MI            59.35      59.24 SECT   
                  28.18       59.24 (31.06)                                        
 16 Dupre, Wren               17 Mason-OH               58.03      59.27 SECT   
                  27.67       59.27 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bank, Matthew             19 BVCY-OH                51.13Y     59.30 SECT   
                  27.23       59.30 (32.07)                                        
 18 Misich, Andrew            16 USC-LE               1:00.71      59.38 SECT   
                  27.30       59.38 (32.08)                                        
 19 O'Rourke, Brian           21 RedHawks-OH            52.48Y     59.43 SECT   
                  27.08       59.43 (32.35)                                        
 20 Spraul, Doug              16 Pac-OH                 59.13      59.88 SECT   
                  27.55       59.88 (32.33)                                        
 21 Bagley, Christopher       16 Atlantis-MI          1:00.23      59.89 SECT   
                  28.06       59.89 (31.83)                                        
 22 Hass, Jason               16 Aasc-MI              1:00.65      59.90 SECT   
                  28.32       59.90 (31.58)                                        
 23 Stoneburg, Ryan           18 Firestone-LE         1:00.28      59.97 SECT   
                  27.76       59.97 (32.21)                                        
 24 Paddock, Drew             17 Wtrc Sharks-OH         58.82    1:00.23 SECT   
                  27.34     1:00.23 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arwood, Wells             16 Ysc-IN               1:00.61    1:00.24 SECT   
                  28.19     1:00.24 (32.05)                                        
 26 Amyot, Andrew             19 RedHawks-OH          1:00.73    1:00.37 SECT   
                  27.53     1:00.37 (32.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Berloth, Chris            15 Bac-MI               1:03.57    1:00.44 SECT   
                  28.09     1:00.44 (32.35)                                        
 28 Murtagh, Colin            17 GTAC-OH              1:02.08    1:00.58 SECT   
                  27.69     1:00.58 (32.89)                                        
 28 Collins, Timothy          15 NAAC-OH                52.29Y   1:00.58 SECT   
                  27.97     1:00.58 (32.61)                                        
 30 Petroff, John             17 Springfield YMCA-OH    52.20Y   1:00.66 SECT   
                  28.16     1:00.66 (32.50)                                        
 31 Grubb, Matt               17 Wtrc Sharks-OH         53.38Y   1:00.68 SECT   
                  28.88     1:00.68 (31.80)                                        
 32 Wright, Matt              17 ABLY-OH              1:00.74    1:00.69 SECT   
                  28.13     1:00.69 (32.56)                                        
 33 Stegger, Fiete            19 CSC-IN               1:00.55    1:00.70 SECT   
                  27.84     1:00.70 (32.86)                                        
 34 Ducharme, Scott           18 Oly-MI                 53.24Y   1:00.80 SECT   
                  28.73     1:00.80 (32.07)                                        
 34 Stutz, Adam               16 DR-OH                1:00.84    1:00.80 SECT   
                  28.50     1:00.80 (32.30)                                        
 36 Isaacs, Adam              16 Clippers-OH               NT    1:00.83 SECT   
                  28.26     1:00.83 (32.57)                                        
 37 Bey, Scott                16 Gcst-OH              1:00.51    1:00.87 SECT   
                  27.98     1:00.87 (32.89)                                        
 38 Alexander, Robert         19 NAAC-OH                51.45Y   1:00.89 SECT   
                  28.03     1:00.89 (32.86)                                        
 39 Carroll, Mike             17 GTAC-OH              1:01.29    1:01.04 SECT   
                  28.03     1:01.04 (33.01)                                        
 40 Spiro, Corey              16 Stars-LE             1:03.16    1:01.08 SECT   
                  28.72     1:01.08 (32.36)                                        
 41 Bretscher, Andrew         17 SCSC-IN                51.89Y   1:01.09 SECT   
                  28.25     1:01.09 (32.84)                                        
 42 Wendorff, Dan             17 UASC-OH              1:01.47    1:01.11        
                  27.89     1:01.11 (33.22)                                        
 43 Bernstein, Mark           16 Marlins-OH             53.51Y   1:01.20        
                  28.42     1:01.20 (32.78)                                        
 44 York, Dillon              18 SCSC-IN                53.75Y   1:01.29        
                  28.74     1:01.29 (32.55)                                        
 45 Mattar, Tony              15 Oly-MI               1:02.90    1:01.32        
                  28.17     1:01.32 (33.15)                                        
 46 Andrews, Robert           15 GLA-MI               1:03.06    1:01.35        
                  28.97     1:01.35 (32.38)                                        
 47 Moon, Tim                 18 BVCY-OH                52.52Y   1:01.38        
                  28.30     1:01.38 (33.08)                                        
 48 Dafforn, Ryan             16 Trac-IN                52.82Y   1:01.49        
                  28.68     1:01.49 (32.81)                                        
 49 Max, Justin               16 Gcst-OH                53.48Y   1:01.51        
                  28.47     1:01.51 (33.04)                                        
 50 O'Neal, Matt              18 FINS-IN                51.99Y   1:01.67        
                  29.00     1:01.67 (32.67)                                        
 51 Sands, John               19 NAAC-OH                   NT    1:01.73        
                  27.71     1:01.73 (34.02)                                        
 51 House, Kyle               16 East Central-IN        53.57Y   1:01.73        
                  28.62     1:01.73 (33.11)                                        
 53 Mudd, Austin              15 SSC-IN               1:01.13    1:01.79        
                  28.72     1:01.79 (33.07)                                        
 54 Anderson, Bill            18 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:02.00    1:01.82        
                  29.02     1:01.82 (32.80)                                        
 55 Hoffman, Andrew           18 Trac-IN                53.70Y   1:01.93        
                  28.59     1:01.93 (33.34)                                        
 56 Bierwirth, Matt           18 Clippers-OH               NT    1:01.99        
                  28.28     1:01.99 (33.71)                                        
 57 Edgin, Matt               16 UASC-OH                52.09Y   1:02.03        
                  28.24     1:02.03 (33.79)                                        
 58 Hessler, Charles          17 Pac-OH                 52.28Y   1:02.05        
                  28.54     1:02.05 (33.51)                                        
 59 Kimble, Daniel            20 WMS-MI               1:03.06    1:02.11        
                  28.63     1:02.11 (33.48)                                        
 60 Bonanne, Kevin            16 CSC-IN               1:03.20    1:02.18        
                  29.46     1:02.18 (32.72)                                        
 61 Ihasz, Robert             19 Firestone-LE           53.77Y   1:02.21        
                  28.71     1:02.21 (33.50)                                        
 62 Cook, Tim                 18 CGAC-IN                53.14Y   1:02.39        
                  28.99     1:02.39 (33.40)                                        
 63 Heinbaugh, Casey          18 Wtrc Sharks-OH         53.53Y   1:02.71        
                  27.69     1:02.71 (35.02)                                        
 64 Yuhn, Daniel              16 Atlantis-MI          1:03.81    1:03.07        
                  29.31     1:03.07 (33.76)                                        
 65 Steele, Robert            17 Aasc-MI                52.42Y   1:03.11        
                  29.26     1:03.11 (33.85)                                        
 66 Talle, Andrew             15 Dublin-OH            1:03.58    1:03.16        
                  29.25     1:03.16 (33.91)                                        
 67 Chabot, Kyle              15 Oly-MI               1:02.93    1:03.18        
                  29.46     1:03.18 (33.72)                                        
 68 Fozkos, Robert            18 Nike-IN                   NT    1:03.27        
                  28.79     1:03.27 (34.48)                                        
 68 Boling, Nick              16 NAAC-OH              1:05.10    1:03.27        
                  29.88     1:03.27 (33.39)                                        
 70 Robinson, Drew            17 SSC-IN               1:05.83    1:03.74        
                  29.18     1:03.74 (34.56)                                        
 71 Anderson, Neil            17 Lakewood Rec-LE      1:02.43    1:03.75        
                  29.67     1:03.75 (34.08)                                        
 72 Marquiss, Chris           16 Stars-LE             1:05.01    1:04.19        
                  29.20     1:04.19 (34.99)                                        
 73 Walters, Jordan           17 Viny-IN              1:04.34    1:04.58        
                  29.91     1:04.58 (34.67)                                        
 74 Lindsay, Ryan             19 Marlins-OH           1:07.72    1:04.74        
                  29.82     1:04.74 (34.92)                                        
 75 Christie, Connor          16 Aasc-MI              1:05.56    1:05.08        
                  31.30     1:05.08 (33.78)                                        
 76 McGowan, Tyler            17 Viny-IN              1:05.14    1:05.37        
                  30.14     1:05.37 (35.23)                                        
 77 Grace, Stephen            17 Marlins-OH           1:09.99    1:05.45        
                  30.71     1:05.45 (34.74)                                        
 -- Cass, Nate                18 UASC-OH              1:01.43         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 3:53.58    6/1/2002 Tipp White Sharks Swim Team                
        Meet: # 3:53.73   7/26/2003 Washington Township Swim Club              
                         B Hartley, A Dawson, M Enoch, E Prugh             
                3:55.69  NATL
                4:01.19  USOP
                4:21.99  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'B'              4:13.99    4:06.78 SECT   
                  30.29   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:35.94 (33.68)   2:15.09 (1:12.83)
        2:41.75 (26.66)     3:12.27 (57.18)     3:38.08 (25.81)     4:06.78 (54.51)
  2 Capital Area Swim Team-MI  'A'              3:23.26Y   4:07.60 SECT   
                  30.03   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:34.94 (31.76)   2:13.08 (1:09.90)
        2:40.35 (27.27)     3:11.89 (58.81)     3:37.69 (25.80)     4:07.60 (55.71)
  3 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                4:14.80    4:08.01 SECT   
                  29.68   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:33.57 (32.49)   2:13.12 (1:12.04)
        2:40.64 (27.52)     3:12.87 (59.75)     3:39.24 (26.37)     4:08.01 (55.14)
  4 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                      4:14.59    4:09.70 SECT   
                  29.18       59.77 (59.77)     1:34.31 (34.54)   2:14.51 (1:14.74)
        2:42.95 (28.44)   3:15.87 (1:01.36)     3:41.54 (25.67)     4:09.70 (53.83)
  5 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'A'      4:13.50    4:10.92 SECT   
                  29.50   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:35.28 (34.69)   2:16.04 (1:15.45)
        2:44.60 (28.56)   3:17.15 (1:01.11)     3:43.02 (25.87)     4:10.92 (53.77)
  6 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'            4:16.01    4:13.44 SECT   
                  31.63   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:39.02 (34.15)   2:18.49 (1:13.62)
        2:46.11 (27.62)   3:19.56 (1:01.07)     3:44.92 (25.36)     4:13.44 (53.88)
  7 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'B'            4:17.05    4:16.86 SECT   
                  30.45   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:37.39 (34.27)   2:17.66 (1:14.54)
        2:45.92 (28.26)   3:19.70 (1:02.04)     3:46.30 (26.60)     4:16.86 (57.16)
  8 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                    4:15.49    4:17.03 SECT   
                  33.24   1:06.50 (1:06.50)     1:40.04 (33.54)   2:17.53 (1:11.03)
        2:45.48 (27.95)   3:18.47 (1:00.94)     3:46.69 (28.22)     4:17.03 (58.56)
  9 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'               3:46.29Y   4:18.34 SECT   
                  33.43   1:09.00 (1:09.00)     1:42.18 (33.18)   2:21.21 (1:12.21)
        2:49.84 (28.63)   3:22.54 (1:01.33)     3:49.36 (26.82)     4:18.34 (55.80)
 10 Princeton Aquatic Club-OH  'A'              4:17.97    4:19.65 SECT   
                  31.37   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:39.83 (35.38)   2:20.09 (1:15.64)
        2:48.46 (28.37)   3:22.00 (1:01.91)     3:48.86 (26.86)     4:19.65 (57.65)
 11 Sugar Creek Swim Club-IN  'A'               4:14.62    4:20.15 SECT   
                  31.22   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:40.45 (35.44)   2:20.15 (1:15.14)
        2:49.28 (29.13)   3:22.79 (1:02.64)     3:50.01 (27.22)     4:20.15 (57.36)
 12 Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      3:35.97Y   4:20.20 SECT   
                  31.36   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:39.99 (35.71)   2:20.43 (1:16.15)
        2:48.57 (28.14)   3:21.67 (1:01.24)     3:48.88 (27.21)     4:20.20 (58.53)
 13 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'           4:13.51    4:23.82        
                  32.54   1:08.58 (1:08.58)     1:41.85 (33.27)   2:21.85 (1:13.27)
        2:50.51 (28.66)   3:25.11 (1:03.26)     3:52.93 (27.82)     4:23.82 (58.71)
 14 Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'A'                  3:44.80Y   4:25.75        
                  32.44   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:42.94 (36.75)   2:25.13 (1:18.94)
        2:53.99 (28.86)   3:26.66 (1:01.53)     3:54.95 (28.29)     4:25.75 (59.09)
 -- Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'               3:46.81Y        DQ        
                  35.71   1:14.16 (1:14.16)     1:56.46 (42.30)   2:43.65 (1:29.49)
        3:16.44 (32.79)   3:53.38 (1:09.73)     4:20.87 (27.49)          DQ (59.66)

Licensed to BSC - Indiana University            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/29/2005
             2005 Speedo Champions Series - 7/26/2005 to 7/30/2005             
       Presented by Indiana University Rec Sports, Sanction #: #IN05309        
                 Counsilman/Billingsley Aquatic Center 8LN 50M                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 4:17.23    8/3/2002 Alyssa M Kiel, Silver Dolphins             
        Meet: # 4:16.14   3/20/2004 Alyssa M Kiel, Silver Dolphins             
                4:19.39  08OL
                4:20.89  NATL
                4:25.59  USOP
                4:38.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Fawley, Erin        15 DR-OH                4:27.31    4:23.66 USOP    20  
                  30.33     1:02.91 (32.58)     1:36.26 (33.35)     2:10.01 (33.75)
        2:43.57 (33.56)     3:17.37 (33.80)     3:51.07 (33.70)     4:23.66 (32.59)
  2 Smith, Amanda       16 Mason-OH             4:30.81    4:23.95 USOP    17  
                  30.32     1:02.62 (32.30)     1:36.11 (33.49)     2:09.45 (33.34)
        2:43.24 (33.79)     3:16.94 (33.70)     3:51.19 (34.25)     4:23.95 (32.76)
  3 Wentworth, Clariss  20 Ist-IN               4:32.47    4:28.11 SECT    16  
                  32.86     1:06.18 (33.32)     1:40.42 (34.24)     2:13.57 (33.15)
        2:47.34 (33.77)     3:20.73 (33.39)     3:55.11 (34.38)     4:28.11 (33.00)
  4 Lehtonen, Eva       14 Oly-MI               4:32.39    4:29.91 SECT    15  
                  31.46     1:05.19 (33.73)     1:39.02 (33.83)     2:13.43 (34.41)
        2:47.61 (34.18)     3:22.07 (34.46)     3:56.27 (34.20)     4:29.91 (33.64)
  5 Tomes, Laura        17 ABLY-OH              4:30.18    4:30.69 SECT    14  
                  31.07     1:04.24 (33.17)     1:38.08 (33.84)     2:12.69 (34.61)
        2:47.00 (34.31)     3:21.97 (34.97)     3:56.52 (34.55)     4:30.69 (34.17)
  6 Shanley, Lauren     15 Aasc-MI              4:32.47    4:31.20 SECT    13  
                  31.57     1:05.71 (34.14)     1:39.89 (34.18)     2:14.46 (34.57)
        2:48.54 (34.08)     3:23.34 (34.80)     3:57.32 (33.98)     4:31.20 (33.88)
  7 Beck, Anita         16 ABLY-OH              4:31.79    4:31.85 SECT    12  
                  32.31     1:06.10 (33.79)     1:40.82 (34.72)     2:15.35 (34.53)
        2:49.86 (34.51)     3:24.10 (34.24)     3:59.11 (35.01)     4:31.85 (32.74)
  8 Smith, Sarah        16 ABLY-OH              4:30.93    4:32.16 SECT    11  
                  31.38     1:05.46 (34.08)     1:39.77 (34.31)     2:14.29 (34.52)
        2:49.01 (34.72)     3:24.04 (35.03)     3:58.34 (34.30)     4:32.16 (33.82)
Consolation Finals
  9 Edgell, Ashlee      17 Marlins-OH           4:32.96    4:28.90 SECT     9  
                  31.28     1:04.78 (33.50)     1:38.64 (33.86)     2:12.67 (34.03)
        2:46.55 (33.88)     3:20.63 (34.08)     3:54.94 (34.31)     4:28.90 (33.96)
 10 Steiner, Mary Cath  17 Oly-MI               4:32.64    4:30.24 SECT     7  
                  31.33     1:04.88 (33.55)     1:39.19 (34.31)     2:13.46 (34.27)
        2:47.78 (34.32)     3:21.95 (34.17)     3:56.35 (34.40)     4:30.24 (33.89)
 11 Legal, Brittany     17 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:33.17    4:31.16 SECT     6  
                  32.01     1:05.79 (33.78)     1:40.22 (34.43)     2:14.51 (34.29)
        2:48.99 (34.48)     3:23.21 (34.22)     3:57.92 (34.71)     4:31.16 (33.24)
 12 Clark, Laura        17 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:34.31    4:32.27 SECT     5  
                  32.36     1:06.00 (33.64)     1:40.63 (34.63)     2:14.80 (34.17)
        2:49.50 (34.70)     3:23.75 (34.25)     3:58.60 (34.85)     4:32.27 (33.67)
 13 Woods, Adrienne     16 Aasc-MI              4:34.58    4:33.75 SECT     4  
                  31.39     1:05.60 (34.21)     1:40.03 (34.43)     2:15.12 (35.09)
        2:50.21 (35.09)     3:25.41 (35.20)     4:00.15 (34.74)     4:33.75 (33.60)
 14 Keating, Caroline   20 Bowling Green-OH     4:35.31    4:35.08 SECT     3  
                  31.44     1:05.76 (34.32)     1:39.85 (34.09)     2:14.70 (34.85)
        2:49.07 (34.37)     3:24.66 (35.59)     4:00.23 (35.57)     4:35.08 (34.85)
 15 Dickmann, Claire    15 Clippers-OH          4:34.60    4:37.96 SECT     2  
                  32.22     1:06.39 (34.17)     1:41.51 (35.12)     2:16.39 (34.88)
        2:52.05 (35.66)     3:27.44 (35.39)     4:03.69 (36.25)     4:37.96 (34.27)
 16 Mitchell, Haley     17 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:34.22    4:40.04          1  
                  32.37     1:07.59 (35.22)     1:43.15 (35.56)     2:18.84 (35.69)
        2:54.02 (35.18)     3:29.87 (35.85)     4:04.86 (34.99)     4:40.04 (35.18)
Bonus Finals
 17 Simpson, Emily      16 DR-OH                4:36.46    4:31.89 SECT   
                  31.66     1:05.60 (33.94)     1:39.96 (34.36)     2:14.05 (34.09)
        2:48.54 (34.49)     3:23.16 (34.62)     3:57.81 (34.65)     4:31.89 (34.08)
 18 Tabor, Elizabeth    14 Marlins-OH           4:38.02    4:33.54 SECT   
                  30.98     1:05.74 (34.76)     1:40.17 (34.43)     2:15.67 (35.50)
        2:49.85 (34.18)     3:24.96 (35.11)     3:59.66 (34.70)     4:33.54 (33.88)
 19 Benjamin, Lauren    16 Aasc-MI              4:37.96    4:34.11 SECT   
                  31.69     1:05.44 (33.75)     1:40.62 (35.18)     2:15.36 (34.74)
        2:50.64 (35.28)     3:25.11 (34.47)     4:00.59 (35.48)     4:34.11 (33.52)
 20 Beary, Nina         17 ABLY-OH              4:37.20    4:34.18 SECT   
                  32.09     1:07.06 (34.97)     1:41.71 (34.65)     2:16.86 (35.15)
        2:51.37 (34.51)     3:26.46 (35.09)     4:00.47 (34.01)     4:34.18 (33.71)
 21 Miller, Ashley      16 ABLY-OH              4:35.46    4:35.12 SECT   
                  32.41     1:07.04 (34.63)     1:41.60 (34.56)     2:16.66 (35.06)
        2:51.18 (34.52)     3:26.19 (35.01)     4:00.95 (34.76)     4:35.12 (34.17)
 22 St Andrew, Ashley   17 Jaws-MI              4:36.77    4:35.72 SECT   
                  32.33     1:06.89 (34.56)     1:42.09 (35.20)     2:16.75 (34.66)
        2:52.29 (35.54)     3:26.95 (34.66)     4:01.91 (34.96)     4:35.72 (33.81)
 23 Schwartz, Carleigh  15 Aasc-MI              4:36.51    4:37.40 SECT   
                  31.93     1:06.79 (34.86)     1:41.57 (34.78)     2:16.73 (35.16)
        2:52.09 (35.36)     3:27.36 (35.27)     4:02.85 (35.49)     4:37.40 (34.55)
 24 Miller, Ellie       19 ABLY-OH              4:35.46    4:43.53        
                  32.45     1:07.54 (35.09)     1:43.55 (36.01)     2:19.65 (36.10)
        2:55.95 (36.30)     3:32.20 (36.25)     4:07.93 (35.73)     4:43.53 (35.60)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:03.86    7/1/1996 LIA OBERSTAR - FWA                         
        Meet: # 1:04.29    8/3/2002 Erin A Forster, WTRC Sharks                
                1:04.59  08OL
                1:05.39  NATL
                1:06.69  USOP
                1:10.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Lewerenz, Sasha     16 Oly-MI               1:05.75    1:05.72 USOP    20  
                  32.00     1:05.72 (33.72)                                        
  2 Bender, Megan       15 DRD-MI               1:05.99    1:05.99 USOP    17  
                  32.22     1:05.99 (33.77)                                        
  3 Vogel, Randi        21 Marlins-OH           1:06.57    1:06.10 USOP    16  
                  32.20     1:06.10 (33.90)                                        
  4 Beck, Katie         16 USC-LE               1:05.55    1:06.22 USOP    15  
                  31.74     1:06.22 (34.48)                                        
  5 Totura, Kelsey      18 DENV-CO              1:07.01    1:06.51 USOP    14  
                  32.67     1:06.51 (33.84)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Kasey    17 ABLY-OH              1:06.63    1:06.56 USOP    13  
                  32.90     1:06.56 (33.66)                                        
  7 Ness, Katie         21 WOR-OH               1:06.98    1:06.57 USOP    12  
                  32.68     1:06.57 (33.89)                                        
  8 Theissen, Katie     18 Clippers-OH          1:07.80    1:08.41 SECT    11  
                  33.00     1:08.41 (35.41)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 Tanner, Sarah       15 Marlins-OH           1:08.10    1:07.18 SECT     9  
                  32.97     1:07.18 (34.21)                                        
 10 Lash, Lindsay       14 Gcst-OH              1:09.21    1:07.86 SECT     7  
                  32.51     1:07.86 (35.35)                                        
 11 Cohagen, Ashley     14 Aasc-MI              1:09.60    1:08.81 SECT     6  
                  33.84     1:08.81 (34.97)                                        
 12 Strumbel, Brittany  15 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:09.79    1:09.20 SECT     5  
                  33.38     1:09.20 (35.82)                                        
 13 Christ, Dana        15 Atlantis-MI          1:09.09    1:09.61 SECT     4  
                  34.06     1:09.61 (35.55)                                        
 14 Ludema, Sarah       17 WMS-MI               1:09.58    1:09.74 SECT     3  
                  33.35     1:09.74 (36.39)                                        
 15 Johnson, Elizabeth  15 UN-MI                1:08.70    1:10.62 SECT     2  
                  34.23     1:10.62 (36.39)                                        
 16 Geer, Margo         13 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:09.36    1:10.95          1  
                  34.92     1:10.95 (36.03)                                        
Bonus Finals
 17 Eisenman, Kyley     16 UASC-OH              1:09.96    1:09.44 SECT   
                  33.71     1:09.44 (35.73)                                        
 18 McGowan, Brittany   15 Atlantis-MI          1:10.32    1:09.64 SECT   
                  34.29     1:09.64 (35.35)                                        
 19 Cunningham, Ashley  15 Pac-OH               1:10.75    1:09.81 SECT   
                  33.72     1:09.81 (36.09)                                        
 20 Massey, Lauren      14 RIV-IN               1:09.99    1:09.93 SECT   
                  34.10     1:09.93 (35.83)                                        
 21 Nyquist, Rebecca    18 Oly-MI               1:10.32    1:09.99 SECT   
                  33.53     1:09.99 (36.46)                                        
 22 Clapp, Marissa      18 Turtles-IN           1:10.08    1:10.17 SECT   
                  34.13     1:10.17 (36.04)                                        
 23 Paul, Erika         18 SSC-IN               1:10.22    1:10.40 SECT   
                  33.90     1:10.40 (36.50)                                        
 24 Schlatter, Emily    17 EGRA-MI              1:10.24    1:14.39        
                  36.12     1:14.39 (38.27)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:13.57   7/31/2004 Sara McDaniel, CAST                        
        Meet: # 1:11.16   3/20/2004 Alicia M Jensen, Foxjet                    
                1:12.59  08OL
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.99  USOP
                1:19.29  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Vereshchagin, Alis  15 Stars-LE             1:14.83    1:13.68 USOP    20  
                  34.59     1:13.68 (39.09)                                        
  2 Zelnick, Pam        17 DR-OH                1:14.01    1:13.74 USOP    17  
                  34.21     1:13.74 (39.53)                                        
  3 Cooper, Abby        18 Marlins-OH           1:14.22    1:14.63 USOP    16  
                  35.67     1:14.63 (38.96)                                        
  4 Schlatter, Emily    17 EGRA-MI              1:14.38    1:14.93 USOP    15  
                  34.76     1:14.93 (40.17)                                        
  5 Alexander, Megan    17 COPS-OH              1:15.08    1:14.95 USOP    14  
                  34.93     1:14.95 (40.02)                                        
  6 Ellis, Carlye       15 Aasc-MI              1:15.69    1:15.16 SECT    13  
                  35.73     1:15.16 (39.43)                                        
  7 Anderson, Erika     17 Wac-OH               1:14.84    1:16.02 SECT    12  
                  36.08     1:16.02 (39.94)                                        
  8 DiBenigno, Emily    15 CSC-IN               1:16.07    1:16.56 SECT    11  
                  35.39     1:16.56 (41.17)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 Koselka, Lizzy      14 W-MI                 1:16.23    1:15.82 SECT     9  
                  35.95     1:15.82 (39.87)                                        
 10 Anderson, Brittany  20 Wac-OH               1:16.63    1:16.90 SECT     7  
                  36.14     1:16.90 (40.76)                                        
 11 Dort, Megan         18 Gcst-OH              1:16.76    1:17.05 SECT     6  
                  35.92     1:17.05 (41.13)                                        
 12 Krebs, Catharine    16 Marlins-OH           1:17.76    1:17.08 SECT     5  
                  36.59     1:17.08 (40.49)                                        
 13 Ellabarger, Courtn  21 Cast-MI              1:17.57    1:17.19 SECT     4  
                  35.59     1:17.19 (41.60)                                        
 14 Templeton, Erika    21 Cast-MI              1:17.19    1:17.27 SECT     3  
                  36.58     1:17.27 (40.69)                                        
 15 Clapp, Marissa      18 Turtles-IN           1:17.06    1:18.59 SECT     2  
                  36.53     1:18.59 (42.06)                                        
 16 Peterson, Jill      16 Cruisers-MI          1:17.99    1:18.71 SECT     1  
                  36.53     1:18.71 (42.18)                                        
Bonus Finals
 17 Aronoff, Jennifer   15 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:18.53    1:17.59 SECT   
                  37.04     1:17.59 (40.55)                                        
 18 Meinert, Cori       13 UASC-OH              1:18.31    1:17.67 SECT   
                  37.53     1:17.67 (40.14)                                        
 19 Melinsky, Alexa     17 Aasc-MI              1:18.02    1:17.86 SECT   
                  36.90     1:17.86 (40.96)                                        
 20 VanKampen, Alison   17 WMS-MI               1:18.43    1:18.68 SECT   
                  37.66     1:18.68 (41.02)                                        
 21 Vehr, Kelsey        16 Marlins-OH           1:18.49    1:19.01 SECT   
                  37.69     1:19.01 (41.32)                                        
 22 Marecki, Brynn      14 Bac-MI               1:18.48    1:19.15 SECT   
                  37.26     1:19.15 (41.89)                                        
 23 McCann, Breanna     14 Firestone-LE         1:18.57    1:19.95        
                  36.98     1:19.95 (42.97)                                        
 24 Vaughn, Sarah       18 OU-OH                1:18.50    1:20.03        
                  36.54     1:20.03 (43.49)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:01.02   7/26/2003 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
        Meet: # 1:01.02   7/26/2003 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
                1:02.39  08OL
                1:03.09  NATL
                1:04.39  USOP
                1:07.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Christ, Dana        15 Atlantis-MI          1:02.90    1:02.49 NATL    20  
                  29.30     1:02.49 (33.19)                                        
  2 Wentworth, Clariss  20 Ist-IN               1:04.42    1:02.99 NATL    17  
                  29.30     1:02.99 (33.69)                                        
  3 Jaeger, Melissa     19 W-MI                 1:04.06    1:03.17 USOP    16  
                  29.83     1:03.17 (33.34)                                        
  4 Forster, Jenny      17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:04.85    1:03.29 USOP    15  
                  29.54     1:03.29 (33.75)                                        
  5 Ness, Katie         21 WOR-OH               1:03.09    1:03.77 USOP    14  
                  29.82     1:03.77 (33.95)                                        
  6 Schultz, Dana       21 Bowling Green-OH     1:04.54    1:04.33 USOP    13  
                  30.01     1:04.33 (34.32)                                        
  7 Tanner, Sarah       15 Marlins-OH           1:04.52    1:04.57 SECT    12  
                  30.18     1:04.57 (34.39)                                        
  8 Morton, Lori        17 GLA-MI               1:04.61    1:05.33 SECT    11  
                  30.89     1:05.33 (34.44)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 Iverson, Karen      19 DENV-CO              1:05.29    1:04.89 SECT     9  
                  31.28     1:04.89 (33.61)                                        
 10 Young, Alex         15 CSC-IN               1:05.72    1:04.90 SECT     7  
                  30.49     1:04.90 (34.41)                                        
 11 Forster, Katie      20 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:05.35    1:05.13 SECT     6  
                  30.64     1:05.13 (34.49)                                        
 12 Dickmann, Claire    15 Clippers-OH          1:05.63    1:05.52 SECT     5  
                  31.26     1:05.52 (34.26)                                        
 13 Wallace, Kristen    18 UASC-OH              1:05.94    1:05.85 SECT     4  
                  30.83     1:05.85 (35.02)                                        
 14 Brasier, Karen      20 UN-OH                1:05.87    1:06.12 SECT     3  
                  30.68     1:06.12 (35.44)                                        
 15 Keating, Caroline   20 Bowling Green-OH     1:05.97    1:06.39 SECT     2  
                  30.71     1:06.39 (35.68)                                        
 16 Smith, Amanda       16 Mason-OH             1:05.76    1:07.66 SECT     1  
                  31.59     1:07.66 (36.07)                                        
Bonus Finals
 17 McGowan, Brittany   15 Atlantis-MI          1:06.07    1:06.24 SECT   
                  31.27     1:06.24 (34.97)                                        
 18 Lawson, Audrey      14 Clippers-OH          1:06.58    1:06.64 SECT   
                  31.66     1:06.64 (34.98)                                        
 19 Beck, Anita         16 ABLY-OH              1:06.15    1:06.70 SECT   
                  31.19     1:06.70 (35.51)                                        
 20 Paul, Erika         18 SSC-IN               1:06.48    1:06.73 SECT   
                  31.56     1:06.73 (35.17)                                        
 21 Mitsch, Katie       18 Ysc-IN               1:06.32    1:06.80 SECT   
                  31.05     1:06.80 (35.75)                                        
 22 Doyle, Alex         17 ABLY-OH              1:06.59    1:06.89 SECT   
                  31.04     1:06.89 (35.85)                                        
 23 Carpenter, Kasey    17 ABLY-OH              1:06.73    1:06.99 SECT   
                  31.35     1:06.99 (35.64)                                        
 24 Beck, Katie         16 USC-LE               1:06.42    1:07.53 SECT   
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)                                        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 4:24.21    8/3/2002 Carmel Swim Club                           
                         K GOOCH, E SPARKS, T BAUGHMAN, N COLLINS          
        Meet: # 4:24.21    8/3/2002 Carmel Swim Club                           
                         K GOOCH, E SPARKS, T BAUGHMAN, N COLLINS          
                4:25.49  NATL
                4:30.49  USOP
                4:45.99  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                  4:24.98    4:23.68$NATL    40  
     1) Vogel, Randi 21                 2) Cooper, Abby 18                
     3) Tanner, Sarah 15                4) Edgell, Ashlee 17              
                  32.36   1:06.43 (1:06.43)     1:40.73 (34.30)   2:20.68 (1:14.25)
        2:50.27 (29.59)   3:24.48 (1:03.80)     3:52.58 (28.10)     4:23.68 (59.20)
  2 Ann Arbor Swim Club-MI  'A'                 4:28.36    4:26.94 USOP    34  
     1) Woods, Adrienne 16              2) Ellis, Carlye 15               
     3) Schmitt, Allison 15             4) Shanley, Lauren 15             
                  32.93   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:42.16 (34.22)   2:21.81 (1:13.87)
        2:51.66 (29.85)   3:26.16 (1:04.35)     3:55.33 (29.17)   4:26.94 (1:00.78)
  3 Washington Township-OH  'A'                 4:31.34    4:32.12 SECT    32  
     1) Brooks, Rebecca 13              2) Forster, Jill 18               
     3) Forster, Katie 20               4) Forster, Jenny 17              
                  34.28   1:09.58 (1:09.58)     1:45.72 (36.14)   2:27.29 (1:17.71)
        2:57.69 (30.40)   3:33.76 (1:06.47)     4:02.24 (28.48)     4:32.12 (58.36)
  4 Central Ohio Premier Swim Club-OH  'A'      4:35.63    4:33.12 SECT    30  
     1) Favret, Kyla 19                 2) Alexander, Megan 17            
     3) Campbell, Hilary 17             4) Hillier, Jenna 15              
                  34.63   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:45.70 (35.32)   2:25.45 (1:15.07)
        2:56.63 (31.18)   3:33.35 (1:07.90)     4:01.89 (28.54)     4:33.12 (59.77)
  5 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'           4:30.81    4:33.47 SECT    28  
     1) Strumbel, Brittany 15           2) Aronoff, Jennifer 15           
     3) Bacon, Beth 17                  4) Dorenkott, Sarah 17            
                  33.82   1:09.18 (1:09.18)     1:45.42 (36.24)   2:26.67 (1:17.49)
        2:58.70 (32.03)   3:34.60 (1:07.93)     4:02.95 (28.35)     4:33.47 (58.87)
  6 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                  4:35.66    4:33.66 SECT    26  
     1) Fish, Margaret 15               2) Krebs, Catharine 16            
     3) Murray, Katie 18                4) Radke, Sarah 15                
                  33.62   1:09.44 (1:09.44)     1:45.43 (35.99)   2:26.83 (1:17.39)
        2:57.53 (30.70)   3:33.09 (1:06.26)     4:02.11 (29.02)   4:33.66 (1:00.57)
  7 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  4:31.14    4:34.64 SECT    24  
     1) Lewerenz, Sasha 16              2) Vetter, Katrin 16              
     3) Lehtonen, Eva 14                4) Tyler, Claire 17               
                  31.83   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:44.61 (38.52)   2:28.83 (1:22.74)
        2:59.60 (30.77)   3:34.76 (1:05.93)     4:03.29 (28.53)     4:34.64 (59.88)
  8 Ann Arbor Swim Club-MI  'B'                 4:34.71    4:35.31 SECT    22  
     1) Cohagen, Ashley 14              2) Melinsky, Alexa 17             
     3) Benjamin, Lauren 16             4) Schwartz, Carleigh 15          
                  33.27   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:45.50 (37.09)   2:26.64 (1:18.23)
        2:58.29 (31.65)   3:34.71 (1:08.07)     4:03.95 (29.24)   4:35.31 (1:00.60)
  9 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'A'      4:34.06    4:35.41 SECT    18  
     1) Carpenter, Kasey 17             2) Miller, Ashley 16              
     3) Beck, Anita 16                  4) Doyle, Alex 17                 
                  33.77   1:08.27 (1:08.27)     1:46.90 (38.63)   2:28.07 (1:19.80)
        2:59.50 (31.43)   3:35.29 (1:07.22)     4:04.40 (29.11)   4:35.41 (1:00.12)
 10 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'             4:37.51    4:35.77 SECT    14  
     1) O'Connor, Brit 19               2) Betts, Jenn 20                 
     3) Schultz, Dana 21                4) Buckner, Steph 21              
                  34.21   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:47.12 (36.11)   2:30.72 (1:19.71)
        3:00.25 (29.53)   3:35.79 (1:05.07)     4:03.68 (27.89)     4:35.77 (59.98)
 11 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    4:32.99    4:36.19 SECT    12  
     1) Barrett, Blair 19               2) DiBenigno, Emily 15            
     3) Young, Alex 15                  4) McRoberts, Katherine 17        
                  34.02   1:12.32 (1:12.32)     1:48.57 (36.25)   2:29.77 (1:17.45)
        2:59.96 (30.19)   3:35.42 (1:05.65)     4:04.00 (28.58)   4:36.19 (1:00.77)
 12 Wolverine Aquatics-MI  'A'                  4:39.63    4:37.31 SECT    10  
     1) Gottliebsen, Amy 18             2) Koselka, Lizzy 14              
     3) Jaeger, Melissa 19              4) Craig, Megan 14                
                  34.90   1:13.07 (1:13.07)     1:49.91 (36.84)   2:30.94 (1:17.87)
        3:00.81 (29.87)   3:35.40 (1:04.46)     4:05.09 (29.69)   4:37.31 (1:01.91)
 13 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'            4:40.97    4:37.42 SECT     8  
     1) Roach, Krissy 17                2) Zelnick, Pam 17                
     3) Caudy, Laurie 15                4) Simpson, Emily 16              
                  35.33   1:11.13 (1:11.13)     1:47.15 (36.02)   2:26.62 (1:15.49)
        2:59.77 (33.15)   3:36.97 (1:10.35)     4:06.31 (29.34)   4:37.42 (1:00.45)
 14 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'           4:34.11    4:38.04 SECT     6  
     1) Eisenman, Kyley 16              2) Nadasdy, Orsi 16               
     3) Wallace, Kristen 18             4) Hamilton, Kristen 17           
                  33.17   1:09.82 (1:09.82)     1:45.95 (36.13)   2:28.87 (1:19.05)
        2:58.71 (29.84)   3:35.68 (1:06.81)     4:04.99 (29.31)   4:38.04 (1:02.36)
 15 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                4:39.38    4:38.22 SECT     4  
     1) Beck, Katie 16                  2) Stewart-Bates, Marta 16        
     3) Burandt, Hannah 17              4) Radtke, Jesse 19               
                  32.79   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:46.24 (38.62)   2:30.31 (1:22.69)
        3:01.40 (31.09)   3:37.26 (1:06.95)     4:05.53 (28.27)   4:38.22 (1:00.96)
 16 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'A'              4:41.17    4:38.77 SECT     2  
     1) Ludema, Sarah 17                2) VanKampen, Alison 17           
     3) Bronkema, Ashley 17             4) Butler, Lisa 15                
                  32.59   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:45.67 (36.15)   2:27.76 (1:18.24)
        2:59.43 (31.67)   3:36.74 (1:08.98)     4:05.94 (29.20)   4:38.77 (1:02.03)
 17 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                      4:39.72    4:38.83 SECT   
     1) Theissen, Katie 18              2) Spata, Alex 15                 
     3) Dickmann, Claire 15             4) Kellerman, Allison 14          
                  33.62   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:46.98 (37.63)   2:29.12 (1:19.77)
        3:00.93 (31.81)   3:36.62 (1:07.50)     4:06.24 (29.62)   4:38.83 (1:02.21)
 18 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'               4:44.78    4:38.84 SECT   
     1) Schwartz, Emily 14              2) Vereshchagin, Alisa 15         
     3) Cormack, Caitlin 17             4) Ratica, Sarah 17               
                  36.31   1:13.33 (1:13.33)     1:49.34 (36.01)   2:29.02 (1:15.69)
        3:00.70 (31.68)   3:38.15 (1:09.13)     4:07.40 (29.25)   4:38.84 (1:00.69)
 19 Great Lakes Aquatics-MI  'A'                4:01.03Y   4:39.51 SECT   
     1) Moser, Leeza 17                 2) Small, Kara 17                 
     3) Morton, Lori 17                 4) Powers, Brianne 16             
                  35.54   1:11.21 (1:11.21)     1:49.85 (38.64)   2:33.07 (1:21.86)
        3:04.29 (31.22)   3:39.25 (1:06.18)     4:08.21 (28.96)   4:39.51 (1:00.26)
 20 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'            4:41.86    4:39.78 SECT   
     1) Agee, Lauren 15                 2) Anderson, Erika 17             
     3) Anderson, Brittany 20           4) Reynolds, Ryan 17              
                  35.76   1:14.25 (1:14.25)     1:49.87 (35.62)   2:30.44 (1:16.19)
        3:01.08 (30.64)   3:38.50 (1:08.06)     4:07.63 (29.13)   4:39.78 (1:01.28)
 21 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'B'                  4:35.50    4:42.60 SECT   
     1) Nyquist, Rebecca 18             2) Schaefer, Emma 17              
     3) Monsell, Susie 16               4) Steiner, Mary Catherine 17     
                  33.95   1:09.31 (1:09.31)     1:46.35 (37.04)   2:29.69 (1:20.38)
        3:02.93 (33.24)   3:41.48 (1:11.79)     4:10.42 (28.94)   4:42.60 (1:01.12)
 22 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'           4:35.81    4:43.84 SECT   
     1) Pavlak, Claire 15               2) Clark, Laura 17                
     3) Gliga, Louise 15                4) Dorfman, Erica 16              
                  34.92   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:51.15 (39.87)   2:34.11 (1:22.83)
        3:06.04 (31.93)   3:40.77 (1:06.66)     4:11.23 (30.46)   4:43.84 (1:03.07)
 23 Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh-OH  'A'       4:38.56    4:44.19 SECT   
     1) Lash, Lindsay 14                2) Dort, Megan 18                 
     3) Stevning, Erin 14               4) Saylor, Megan 16               
                  32.96   1:09.82 (1:09.82)     1:44.04 (34.22)   2:26.01 (1:16.19)
        2:58.61 (32.60)   3:39.00 (1:12.99)     4:09.02 (30.02)   4:44.19 (1:05.19)
 24 Riviera Swim Team-IN  'A'                   4:43.99    4:44.36 SECT   
     1) Wilkerson, Audrey 18            2) O'Connor, Kate 16              
     3) Massey, Lauren 14               4) Cropper, Abby 16               
                  33.88   1:10.56 (1:10.56)     1:47.78 (37.22)   2:32.00 (1:21.44)
        3:03.97 (31.97)   3:41.98 (1:09.98)     4:10.90 (28.92)   4:44.36 (1:02.38)
 25 Dearborn Dolphins-MI  'A'                   4:40.47    4:45.08 SECT   
     1) Bender, Megan 15                2) Cameron, Erin 13               
     3) Okonkowski, Linda 15            4) McHugh, Maeve 12               
                  33.41   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:49.19 (40.41)   2:33.67 (1:24.89)
        3:06.10 (32.43)   3:42.92 (1:09.25)     4:12.80 (29.88)   4:45.08 (1:02.16)
 26 Indiana Swim Team-IN  'A'                   4:45.67    4:47.20        
     1) Kirchner, Kassidy 18            2) Thomson, Amber 18              
     3) Jackson, Lindsay 19             4) Randall, Katie 20              
                  35.99   1:15.14 (1:15.14)     1:52.29 (37.15)   2:35.78 (1:20.64)
        3:07.31 (31.53)   3:45.35 (1:09.57)     4:14.79 (29.44)   4:47.20 (1:01.85)
 27 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    4:40.10    4:47.86        
     1) Lentz, Caitlin 16               2) Fisher, Meaghann 17            
     3) Weinkauf, Libby 15              4) Seidman, Lily 16               
                  36.18   1:14.96 (1:14.96)     1:52.03 (37.07)   2:34.28 (1:19.32)
        3:06.65 (32.37)   3:44.29 (1:10.01)     4:13.89 (29.60)   4:47.86 (1:03.57)
 28 Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'A'                  4:42.04    4:47.97        
     1) Tolbert, Kiley 17               2) Hall, Kelsi 15                 
     3) Mitsch, Katie 18                4) Lockhart, Jill 17              
                  34.89   1:12.12 (1:12.12)     1:52.80 (40.68)   2:39.06 (1:26.94)
        3:10.05 (30.99)   3:45.75 (1:06.69)     4:15.67 (29.92)   4:47.97 (1:02.22)
 29 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'B'           4:10.47Y   4:50.18        
     1) Warmolts, Jenny 14              2) Ewing, Allison 16              
     3) Chin, Katie 14                  4) Wallace, Lauren 15             
                  36.04   1:15.04 (1:15.04)     1:53.52 (38.48)   2:37.53 (1:22.49)
        3:10.08 (32.55)   3:47.09 (1:09.56)     4:16.74 (29.65)   4:50.18 (1:03.09)
 30 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'               4:10.59Y   4:51.32        
     1) Eppright, Margaret 17           2) Kravitz, Molly 18              
     3) Hestley, Gretchen 14            4) Carrabine, Julie 17            
                  37.14   1:16.50 (1:16.50)     1:54.12 (37.62)   2:36.79 (1:20.29)
        3:09.56 (32.77)   3:47.12 (1:10.33)     4:17.43 (30.31)   4:51.32 (1:04.20)
 31 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'B'      4:40.93    4:54.85        
     1) Tomes, Laura 17                 2) Beary, Nina 17                 
     3) Smith, Sarah 16                 4) Miller, Ellie 19               
                  36.04   1:15.13 (1:15.13)     1:53.60 (38.47)   2:36.90 (1:21.77)
        3:10.27 (33.37)   3:49.81 (1:12.91)     4:21.12 (31.31)   4:54.85 (1:05.04)
 32 University Swim Club-LE  'B'                4:41.35    4:55.88        
     1) Haller, Katie 14                2) Ganapathi, Shireen 15          
     3) Hurd, Brittany 18               4) Vencl, Samantha 17             
                  35.64   1:13.31 (1:13.31)     1:51.78 (38.47)   2:37.70 (1:24.39)
        3:10.88 (33.18)   3:50.68 (1:12.98)     4:21.95 (31.27)   4:55.88 (1:05.20)
 33 Lakewood Recreation Swim Team-LE  'A'       4:09.88Y   5:00.59        
     1) Moran, Kelsey 14                2) Anderson, Maura 15             
     3) Moran, Courtney 16              4) Paras, Kelsey 18               
                  34.62   1:13.90 (1:13.90)     1:53.06 (39.16)   2:39.31 (1:25.41)
        3:11.51 (32.20)   3:51.50 (1:12.19)     4:24.46 (32.96)   5:00.59 (1:09.09)
 34 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'C'               4:10.99Y   5:09.08        
     1) McMahon, Kelly 17               2) Zoller, Kaitlynn 13            
     3) Besman, Melissa 13              4) Duffy, Paige 13                
                  38.64   1:21.34 (1:21.34)     2:00.93 (39.59)   2:47.12 (1:25.78)
        3:22.51 (35.39)   4:01.83 (1:14.71)     4:33.84 (32.01)   5:09.08 (1:07.25)
 -- Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'           4:37.78         DQ        
     1) McCann, Breanna 14              2) Gangloff, Cindy 17             
     3) Giancarli, Leah 17              4) Stoneburg, Sara 16             
                  36.48   1:13.75 (1:13.75)     1:50.87 (37.12)   2:33.16 (1:19.41)
        3:04.86 (31.70)   3:40.02 (1:06.86)     4:10.31 (30.29)        DQ (1:02.44)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 4:00.79    7/1/1999 ANDREW MAHANEY - ATAC                      
        Meet: # 4:00.05   7/28/2001 Peter Vanderkaay, OLY                      
                3:59.99  08OL
                4:02.99  NATL
                4:05.89  USOP
                4:19.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Koehler, John       19 DR-OH                4:07.12    4:00.06$NATL    20  
                  27.35       57.16 (29.81)     1:27.08 (29.92)     1:57.61 (30.53)
        2:27.94 (30.33)     2:59.00 (31.06)     3:29.84 (30.84)     4:00.06 (30.22)
  2 Davis, Sean         18 ABLY-OH              4:02.80    4:05.22 USOP    17  
                  27.88       57.99 (30.11)     1:28.62 (30.63)     1:59.66 (31.04)
        2:31.02 (31.36)     3:02.39 (31.37)     3:34.06 (31.67)     4:05.22 (31.16)
  3 Morris, Jeff        15 Clippers-OH          4:08.41    4:06.82 SECT    16  
                  28.25       58.24 (29.99)     1:29.71 (31.47)     2:00.82 (31.11)
        2:32.72 (31.90)     3:04.21 (31.49)     3:36.19 (31.98)     4:06.82 (30.63)
  4 Lee, Matt           16 Bac-MI               4:09.80    4:07.61 SECT    15  
                  29.10     1:00.47 (31.37)     1:31.87 (31.40)     2:03.60 (31.73)
        2:35.03 (31.43)     3:06.57 (31.54)     3:37.65 (31.08)     4:07.61 (29.96)
  5 DeJong, Adam        17 WMS-MI               4:09.30    4:07.75 SECT    14  
                  28.13       59.05 (30.92)     1:30.23 (31.18)     2:02.15 (31.92)
        2:33.44 (31.29)     3:05.63 (32.19)     3:37.17 (31.54)     4:07.75 (30.58)
  6 Inwood, Tommy       15 USC-LE               4:10.27    4:10.01 SECT    13  
                  29.21       59.91 (30.70)     1:31.82 (31.91)     2:03.58 (31.76)
        2:36.07 (32.49)     3:08.05 (31.98)     3:39.86 (31.81)     4:10.01 (30.15)
  7 Buchanan, Jon       18 DR-OH                4:09.39    4:11.13 SECT    12  
                  28.51       59.31 (30.80)     1:31.48 (32.17)     2:03.08 (31.60)
        2:35.20 (32.12)     3:07.64 (32.44)     3:39.94 (32.30)     4:11.13 (31.19)
  8 Cousins, Sebastian  17 CSC-IN               4:11.12    4:11.23 SECT    11  
                  28.96     1:00.86 (31.90)     1:32.16 (31.30)     2:03.81 (31.65)
        2:35.04 (31.23)     3:07.19 (32.15)     3:39.00 (31.81)     4:11.23 (32.23)
Consolation Finals
  9 Dukatz, Chris       17 Oly-MI               4:11.67    4:08.74 SECT     9  
                  28.93       59.85 (30.92)     1:31.06 (31.21)     2:02.59 (31.53)
        2:34.23 (31.64)     3:06.12 (31.89)     3:37.70 (31.58)     4:08.74 (31.04)
 10 Montague, Jeff      18 Silver Dolphins-LE   4:13.18    4:10.57 SECT     7  
                  28.15       59.20 (31.05)     1:30.47 (31.27)     2:02.79 (32.32)
        2:34.67 (31.88)     3:07.16 (32.49)     3:38.98 (31.82)     4:10.57 (31.59)
 11 Heyboer, Philip     17 WMS-MI               4:12.93    4:11.53 SECT     6  
                  29.52     1:00.67 (31.15)     1:32.47 (31.80)     2:04.49 (32.02)
        2:36.86 (32.37)     3:09.21 (32.35)     3:41.12 (31.91)     4:11.53 (30.41)
 12 Keady, Christopher  15 Bac-MI               4:12.85    4:11.66 SECT     5  
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:30.09 (31.22)     2:02.12 (32.03)
        2:34.25 (32.13)     3:07.05 (32.80)     3:39.66 (32.61)     4:11.66 (32.00)
 13 Ricard, Paul        20 RedHawks-OH          4:12.14    4:11.80 SECT     4  
                  29.51     1:01.22 (31.71)     1:32.92 (31.70)     2:04.90 (31.98)
        2:36.92 (32.02)     3:09.07 (32.15)     3:41.41 (32.34)     4:11.80 (30.39)
 14 Greene, Kyle        17 ABLY-OH              4:11.21    4:12.15 SECT     3  
                  29.56     1:01.36 (31.80)     1:33.19 (31.83)     2:06.24 (33.05)
        2:37.98 (31.74)     3:09.87 (31.89)     3:41.58 (31.71)     4:12.15 (30.57)
 15 Ward, Colby         16 Oly-MI               4:13.16    4:12.50 SECT     2  
                  30.10     1:01.69 (31.59)     1:34.17 (32.48)     2:05.67 (31.50)
        2:37.68 (32.01)     3:09.46 (31.78)     3:41.77 (32.31)     4:12.50 (30.73)
 16 Sparks, Charlie     18 ABLY-OH              4:13.02    4:13.03 SECT     1  
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)     1:32.16 (32.08)     2:04.50 (32.34)
        2:36.48 (31.98)     3:09.15 (32.67)     3:41.47 (32.32)     4:13.03 (31.56)
Bonus Finals
 17 Williams, Nathan    16 Marlins-OH           4:13.63    4:12.80 SECT   
                  28.10       58.96 (30.86)     1:30.74 (31.78)     2:03.09 (32.35)
        2:36.15 (33.06)     3:08.87 (32.72)     3:42.39 (33.52)     4:12.80 (30.41)
 18 Smith, Travis       17 Oly-MI               4:13.97    4:12.87 SECT   
                  28.94     1:00.56 (31.62)     1:32.44 (31.88)     2:04.83 (32.39)
        2:36.68 (31.85)     3:09.22 (32.54)     3:41.53 (32.31)     4:12.87 (31.34)
 19 Bernstein, Mark     16 Marlins-OH           4:14.19    4:14.44 SECT   
                                1:00.93 ( )     1:33.03 (32.10)     2:05.08 (32.05)
        2:37.62 (32.54)     3:10.46 (32.84)     3:43.17 (32.71)     4:14.44 (31.27)
 20 Jenrow, Robert      16 Bac-MI               4:14.24    4:14.51 SECT   
                  28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)     1:33.14 (32.47)     2:05.75 (32.61)
        2:37.84 (32.09)     3:10.91 (33.07)     3:43.03 (32.12)     4:14.51 (31.48)
 21 Cochran, Nick       18 Dublin-OH            4:16.04    4:15.59 SECT   
                  28.89     1:00.62 (31.73)     1:32.61 (31.99)     2:05.53 (32.92)
        2:38.06 (32.53)     3:11.46 (33.40)     3:43.80 (32.34)     4:15.59 (31.79)
 22 Ginocchio, Bart     16 Marlins-OH           4:16.26    4:17.08 SECT   
                  29.09     1:00.45 (31.36)     1:32.89 (32.44)     2:05.61 (32.72)
        2:39.22 (33.61)     3:12.06 (32.84)     3:45.66 (33.60)     4:17.08 (31.42)
 23 Iemmola, Marco      16 Clippers-OH          4:14.85    4:17.26 SECT   
                  29.40     1:00.76 (31.36)     1:33.78 (33.02)     2:06.53 (32.75)
        2:40.12 (33.59)     3:13.15 (33.03)     3:46.81 (33.66)     4:17.26 (30.45)
 24 Karwoski, Ben       17 Ysc-IN               4:16.44    4:17.81 SECT   
                  28.44       59.69 (31.25)     1:31.89 (32.20)     2:04.88 (32.99)
        2:38.06 (33.18)     3:12.07 (34.01)     3:44.66 (32.59)     4:17.81 (33.15)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 57.38   7/31/2004 Nick Thoman, CAC  -OH                        
        Meet: # 56.39   3/20/2004 Nick Thoman, CAC                             
                57.99  08OL
                58.69  NATL
                59.79  USOP
              1:03.69  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Walkotten, Nick     19 EGRA-MI                58.70      56.55$08OL    20  
                  27.79       56.55 (28.76)                                        
  2 Swartz, Zach        19 NAAC-OH              1:00.30      58.76 USOP    17  
                  28.94       58.76 (29.82)                                        
  3 Tomes, Mike         21 ABLY-OH                59.85      59.92 SECT    16  
                  28.97       59.92 (30.95)                                        
  4 Evans, Sean         15 USC-LE                 59.58      59.93 SECT    15  
                  29.21       59.93 (30.72)                                        
  5 Bey, Scott          16 Gcst-OH              1:00.31    1:00.72 SECT    14  
                  29.86     1:00.72 (30.86)                                        
  6 Wagenaar, Rudi      22 Cast-MI              1:00.57    1:01.17 SECT    13  
                  30.15     1:01.17 (31.02)                                        
  7 Grubb, Matt         17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:00.91    1:01.56 SECT    12  
                  30.28     1:01.56 (31.28)                                        
  8 Diekema, Jordan     16 WMS-MI               1:00.52    1:01.82 SECT    11  
                  29.85     1:01.82 (31.97)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 Angelini, Matt      17 Marlins-OH           1:02.05    1:00.97 SECT     9  
                  30.26     1:00.97 (30.71)                                        
 10 Heyboer, Philip     17 WMS-MI               1:01.75    1:01.55 SECT     7  
                  29.78     1:01.55 (31.77)                                        
 11 Bear, Esteban       16 Marlins-OH           1:02.09    1:01.68 SECT     6  
                  30.49     1:01.68 (31.19)                                        
 12 Kelley, Michael     17 Wac-OH               1:02.14    1:01.74 SECT     5  
                  29.67     1:01.74 (32.07)                                        
 13 Stoneburg, Chris    20 Firestone-LE         1:02.47    1:02.20 SECT     4  
                  30.45     1:02.20 (31.75)                                        
 14 Hitchcock, Brent    15 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:02.78    1:02.44 SECT     3  
                  30.54     1:02.44 (31.90)                                        
 15 Spraul, Doug        16 Pac-OH               1:02.42    1:03.24 SECT     2  
                  30.32     1:03.24 (32.92)                                        
 16 Silva, Ed           34 UNATT-IN             1:02.35    1:03.43 SECT     1  
                  29.99     1:03.43 (33.44)                                        
Bonus Finals
 17 Sanford, Chris      17 NAAC-OH              1:02.84    1:01.98 SECT   
                  30.20     1:01.98 (31.78)                                        
 18 Mudd, Austin        15 SSC-IN               1:03.00    1:02.97 SECT   
                  30.94     1:02.97 (32.03)                                        
 19 Ginocchio, Bart     16 Marlins-OH           1:02.95    1:03.06 SECT   
                  31.07     1:03.06 (31.99)                                        
 20 Heinbaugh, Casey    18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:02.92    1:03.27 SECT   
                  30.29     1:03.27 (32.98)                                        
 21 Talle, Andrew       15 Dublin-OH            1:03.44    1:03.33 SECT   
                  30.73     1:03.33 (32.60)                                        
 22 Bretscher, Andrew   17 SCSC-IN              1:03.31    1:04.67        
                  31.87     1:04.67 (32.80)                                        
 23 Davis, Sean         18 ABLY-OH              1:03.11    1:05.44        
                  32.00     1:05.44 (33.44)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Michael     16 BSC-OH               1:03.20         DQ        
                  30.42          DQ (32.89)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:04.21   7/31/2004 Kevin Swander, IST                         
        Meet: # 1:04.21   7/31/2004 Kevin Swander, IST                         
                1:04.69  08OL
                1:05.59  NATL
                1:06.79  USOP
                1:12.59  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Taylor, Nathan      17 Kosy Sharks-IN       1:05.67    1:05.54 NATL    20  
                  30.51     1:05.54 (35.03)                                        
  2 Tameris, Heath      18 Marlins-OH           1:05.52    1:05.74 USOP    17  
                  30.44     1:05.74 (35.30)                                        
  3 Peterfish, Justin   18 Wac-OH               1:07.22    1:06.66 USOP    16  
                  31.27     1:06.66 (35.39)                                        
  4 Tiemeier, Brian     21 Ohio State-OH        1:08.57    1:06.87 SECT    15  
                  31.45     1:06.87 (35.42)                                        
  5 Miller, Jared       16 Marlins-OH           1:08.76    1:07.41 SECT    14  
                  31.93     1:07.41 (35.48)                                        
  6 Staab, Austin       16 Wac-OH               1:08.93    1:08.70 SECT    13  
                  33.00     1:08.70 (35.70)                                        
  7 Marshall, Steve     21 Firestone-LE         1:08.98    1:10.17 SECT    12  
                  31.77     1:10.17 (38.40)                                        
  8 Hanson, Spenser     18 UNATT-IN             1:08.88    1:10.21 SECT    11  
                  32.69     1:10.21 (37.52)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 McCallum, Allan     21 Ohio State-OH        1:10.14    1:07.96 SECT     9  
                  31.62     1:07.96 (36.34)                                        
 10 Reutter, Jason      18 Nike-IN              1:09.20    1:09.38 SECT     7  
                  32.60     1:09.38 (36.78)                                        
 11 Amyot, Andrew       19 RedHawks-OH          1:09.64    1:09.41 SECT     6  
                  31.72     1:09.41 (37.69)                                        
 12 McCallum, William   19 Ohio State-OH        1:10.00    1:09.95 SECT     5  
                  33.15     1:09.95 (36.80)                                        
 13 Solis, Eric         14 WMS-MI               1:09.55    1:10.17 SECT     4  
                  32.86     1:10.17 (37.31)                                        
 14 Wohl, Adam          18 Vsc-LE               1:09.68    1:10.39 SECT     3  
                  32.84     1:10.39 (37.55)                                        
 15 Helmuth, Steve      20 Ohio State-OH        1:09.97    1:10.45 SECT     2  
                  32.24     1:10.45 (38.21)                                        
 -- Butler, Nathan      16 CAC-OH               1:09.03         DQ        
                  32.18          DQ (36.25)                                        
Bonus Finals
 17 Mertens, Jim        17 Marlins-OH           1:10.24    1:09.55 SECT   
                  32.59     1:09.55 (36.96)                                        
 18 Coppel, J.D.        17 NAAC-OH              1:10.99    1:09.74 SECT   
                  32.36     1:09.74 (37.38)                                        
 19 Hewes, Spencer      16 Mason-OH             1:10.16    1:09.78 SECT   
                  33.15     1:09.78 (36.63)                                        
 20 Whipkey, Mike       16 Mason-OH             1:10.96    1:09.98 SECT   
                  33.81     1:09.98 (36.17)                                        
 21 Williams, Tim       18 Marlins-OH           1:10.96    1:10.20 SECT   
                  31.93     1:10.20 (38.27)                                        
 21 Hill, Hans          15 Gcst-OH              1:10.51    1:10.20 SECT   
                  33.44     1:10.20 (36.76)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Adam       19 Cast-MI              1:10.55    1:10.35 SECT   
                  32.42     1:10.35 (37.93)                                        
 24 Stegger, Fiete      19 CSC-IN               1:10.79    1:11.48 SECT   
                  34.09     1:11.48 (37.39)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 55.53    8/3/2002 Nick J Walkotten, Portage-MI                 
        Meet: # 54.96   7/28/2001 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus              
                55.59  08OL
                56.19  NATL
                57.19  USOP
              1:01.09  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Walkotten, Nick     19 EGRA-MI                55.45      54.80#08OL    20  
                  25.50       54.80 (29.30)                                        
  2 Jones, William      18 WMS-MI                 56.34      55.72 NATL    17  
                  26.33       55.72 (29.39)                                        
  3 Tomes, Marty        21 Ohio State-OH          56.21      56.28 USOP    16  
                  26.03       56.28 (30.25)                                        
  4 Jones, Daniel       18 WMS-MI                 57.45      58.04 SECT    15  
                  26.68       58.04 (31.36)                                        
  5 Doman, Chris        16 Gcst-OH                58.21      58.19 SECT    14  
                  27.68       58.19 (30.51)                                        
  6 Steele, Bryant      21 Cast-MI                57.67      58.26 SECT    13  
                  27.80       58.26 (30.46)                                        
  7 Dukatz, Chris       17 Oly-MI                 58.07      58.53 SECT    12  
                  27.52       58.53 (31.01)                                        
  8 Augustyn, Pat       17 HHSC-IN                58.38      58.90 SECT    11  
                  27.01       58.90 (31.89)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 Tiemeier, Brian     21 Ohio State-OH          58.82      58.32 SECT     9  
                  27.56       58.32 (30.76)                                        
 10 Williams, Tim       18 Marlins-OH             58.90      58.35 SECT     7  
                  27.11       58.35 (31.24)                                        
 11 Burke, Matthew      18 Atlantis-MI            59.24      58.76 SECT     6  
                  27.63       58.76 (31.13)                                        
 12 Hatt, Travis        16 Bac-MI                 59.09      58.80 SECT     5  
                  27.65       58.80 (31.15)                                        
 13 Morin, Chris        17 Nike-IN                58.51      59.05 SECT     4  
                  26.78       59.05 (32.27)                                        
 14 Ness, Eric          17 WOR-OH                 58.85      59.12 SECT     3  
                  27.94       59.12 (31.18)                                        
 15 Dupre, Wren         17 Mason-OH               59.27      59.21 SECT     2  
                  27.82       59.21 (31.39)                                        
 16 Bank, Matthew       19 BVCY-OH                59.30    1:00.16 SECT     1  
                  27.93     1:00.16 (32.23)                                        
Bonus Finals
 17 Misich, Andrew      16 USC-LE                 59.38      59.13 SECT   
                  27.40       59.13 (31.73)                                        
 18 Bagley, Christophe  16 Atlantis-MI            59.89      59.54 SECT   
                  27.72       59.54 (31.82)                                        
 19 O'Rourke, Brian     21 RedHawks-OH            59.43      59.86 SECT   
                  27.42       59.86 (32.44)                                        
 20 Paddock, Drew       17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:00.23    1:00.13 SECT   
                  28.14     1:00.13 (31.99)                                        
 21 Spraul, Doug        16 Pac-OH                 59.88    1:00.18 SECT   
                  27.81     1:00.18 (32.37)                                        
 22 Hass, Jason         16 Aasc-MI                59.90    1:00.19 SECT   
                  28.38     1:00.19 (31.81)                                        
 23 Arwood, Wells       16 Ysc-IN               1:00.24    1:00.20 SECT   
                  27.47     1:00.20 (32.73)                                        
 24 Stoneburg, Ryan     18 Firestone-LE           59.97    1:00.32 SECT   
                  27.54     1:00.32 (32.78)                                        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 3:53.58    6/1/2002 Tipp White Sharks Swim Team                
        Meet: # 3:53.73   7/26/2003 Washington Township Swim Club              
                         B Hartley, A Dawson, M Enoch, E Prugh             
                3:55.69  NATL
                4:01.19  USOP
                4:21.99  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                  3:56.78    3:55.09 NATL    40  
     1) Angelini, Matt 17               2) Mosko, David 16                
     3) Tameris, Heath 18               4) Carothers, Peter 19            
                  29.89   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:31.09 (29.82)   2:05.93 (1:04.66)
        2:32.31 (26.38)     3:02.63 (56.70)     3:26.87 (24.24)     3:55.09 (52.46)
  2 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'A'              4:03.36    3:59.51 USOP    34  
     1) Diekema, Jordan 16              2) Solis, Eric 14                 
     3) Jones, William 18               4) DeJong, Adam 17                
                  29.90   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:32.97 (31.94)   2:09.94 (1:08.91)
        2:35.63 (25.69)     3:05.84 (55.90)     3:31.47 (25.63)     3:59.51 (53.67)
  3 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'            4:05.25    4:00.42 USOP    32  
     1) Kelley, Michael 17              2) Peterfish, Justin 18           
     3) Staab, Austin 16                4) Wolverton, Andy 18             
                  29.62   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:32.19 (30.49)   2:07.89 (1:06.19)
        2:34.22 (26.33)     3:04.99 (57.10)     3:30.84 (25.85)     4:00.42 (55.43)
  4 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                  4:05.93    4:02.61 SECT    30  
     1) Bear, Esteban 16                2) Miller, Jared 16               
     3) Williams, Tim 18                4) Deters, Joey 16                
                  30.29   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:33.29 (31.63)   2:08.79 (1:07.13)
        2:35.57 (26.78)     3:06.68 (57.89)     3:32.89 (26.21)     4:02.61 (55.93)
  5 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'A'            4:12.97    4:02.98 SECT    28  
     1) Swartz, Zach 19                 2) Coppel, J.D. 17                
     3) Collins, Timothy 15             4) Sands, John 19                 
                  28.43       58.71 (58.71)     1:30.56 (31.85)   2:08.23 (1:09.52)
        2:36.09 (27.86)   3:08.98 (1:00.75)     3:34.18 (25.20)     4:02.98 (54.00)
  6 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'B'              4:13.99    4:06.78 SECT    26  
     1) Heyboer, Philip 17              2) Sall, Anthony 17               
     3) Jones, Daniel 18                4) Kimble, Daniel 20              
                  30.29   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:35.94 (33.68)   2:15.09 (1:12.83)
        2:41.75 (26.66)     3:12.27 (57.18)     3:38.08 (25.81)     4:06.78 (54.51)
  7 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'           4:09.95    4:07.37 SECT    24  
     1) Stoneburg, Chris 20             2) Marshall, Steve 21             
     3) Stoneburg, Ryan 18              4) Ihasz, Robert 19               
                  30.31   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:34.57 (31.93)   2:12.84 (1:10.20)
        2:40.16 (27.32)     3:12.64 (59.80)     3:38.47 (25.83)     4:07.37 (54.73)
  8 Capital Area Swim Team-MI  'A'              3:23.26Y   4:07.60 SECT    22  
     1) Wagenaar, Rudi 22               2) Schmitt, Adam 19               
     3) Steele, Bryant 21               4) Berg, John Henry 19            
                  30.03   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:34.94 (31.76)   2:13.08 (1:09.90)
        2:40.35 (27.27)     3:11.89 (58.81)     3:37.69 (25.80)     4:07.60 (55.71)
  9 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'C'                  4:12.02    4:07.81 SECT    18  
     1) Ginocchio, Bart 16              2) Mertens, Jim 17                
     3) Bernstein, Mark 16              4) Lindsay, Ryan 19               
                  30.96   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:36.26 (32.74)   2:13.29 (1:09.77)
        2:41.03 (27.74)     3:13.01 (59.72)     3:38.56 (25.55)     4:07.81 (54.80)
 10 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                4:14.80    4:08.01 SECT    14  
     1) Evans, Sean 15                  2) Inwood, Tommy 15               
     3) Misich, Andrew 16               4) Happ, Kevin 17                 
                  29.68   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:33.57 (32.49)   2:13.12 (1:12.04)
        2:40.64 (27.52)     3:12.87 (59.75)     3:39.24 (26.37)     4:08.01 (55.14)
 11 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  4:03.14    4:08.72 SECT    12  
     1) Ward, Colby 16                  2) Dekker, Bobby 18               
     3) Ducharme, Scott 18              4) Dukatz, Chris 17               
                  31.46   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:36.93 (33.07)   2:14.67 (1:10.81)
        2:42.68 (28.01)   3:14.99 (1:00.32)     3:41.00 (26.01)     4:08.72 (53.73)
 12 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    4:12.83    4:09.52 SECT    10  
     1) Chiu, Bryson 17                 2) Stegger, Fiete 19              
     3) Cousins, Sebastian 17           4) Bonanne, Kevin 16              
                  31.03   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:37.00 (33.08)   2:14.28 (1:10.36)
        2:42.06 (27.78)     3:13.61 (59.33)     3:40.40 (26.79)     4:09.52 (55.91)
 13 Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh-OH  'A'       4:09.29    4:09.67 SECT     8  
     1) Bey, Scott 16                   2) Hill, Hans 15                  
     3) Max, Justin 16                  4) Martin, Scott 15               
                  29.51   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:33.81 (32.81)   2:13.49 (1:12.49)
        2:40.82 (27.33)   3:13.49 (1:00.00)     3:39.55 (26.06)     4:09.67 (56.18)
 14 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                      4:14.59    4:09.70 SECT     6  
     1) Chitwood, Cory 16               2) Iemmola, Marco 16              
     3) Isaacs, Adam 16                 4) Morris, Jeff 15                
                  29.18       59.77 (59.77)     1:34.31 (34.54)   2:14.51 (1:14.74)
        2:42.95 (28.44)   3:15.87 (1:01.36)     3:41.54 (25.67)     4:09.70 (53.83)
 15 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'A'      4:13.50    4:10.92 SECT     4  
     1) Tomes, Mike 21                  2) Drayer, Derek 20               
     3) Wright, Matt 17                 4) Greene, Kyle 17                
                  29.50   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:35.28 (34.69)   2:16.04 (1:15.45)
        2:44.60 (28.56)   3:17.15 (1:01.11)     3:43.02 (25.87)     4:10.92 (53.77)
 16 Bulldog Aquatic Club-MI  'A'                4:12.17    4:12.88 SECT     2  
     1) Keady, Christopher 15           2) Sandler, Roman 17              
     3) Hatt, Travis 16                 4) Stone, Nick 17                 
                  31.97   1:05.64 (1:05.64)     1:38.93 (33.29)   2:16.66 (1:11.02)
        2:44.09 (27.43)   3:17.79 (1:01.13)     3:43.53 (25.74)     4:12.88 (55.09)
 17 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'            4:16.01    4:13.44 SECT   
     1) Douville, Chris 15              2) Buchanan, Jon 18               
     3) Stutz, Adam 16                  4) Koehler, John 19               
                  31.63   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:39.02 (34.15)   2:18.49 (1:13.62)
        2:46.11 (27.62)   3:19.56 (1:01.07)     3:44.92 (25.36)     4:13.44 (53.88)
 18 Washington Township-OH  'A'                 4:06.49    4:14.03 SECT   
     1) Grubb, Matt 17                  2) Heinbaugh, Brian 17            
     3) Paddock, Drew 17                4) Heinbaugh, Casey 18            
                  29.84   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:35.33 (33.90)   2:16.79 (1:15.36)
        2:44.12 (27.33)   3:17.46 (1:00.67)     3:43.32 (25.86)     4:14.03 (56.57)
 19 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'           4:10.70    4:15.84 SECT   
     1) Holy, Ryan 17                   2) Montague, Jeff 18              
     3) Anderson, Bill 18               4) Ference, Norman 19             
                  30.28   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:37.12 (33.57)   2:16.51 (1:12.96)
        2:44.98 (28.47)   3:18.70 (1:02.19)     3:45.62 (26.92)     4:15.84 (57.14)
 20 New Albany Aquatics Club-OH  'B'            4:17.05    4:16.86 SECT   
     1) Sanford, Chris 17               2) Lopresti, Michael 16           
     3) Alexander, Robert 19            4) Gruszecki, Matt 16             
                  30.45   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:37.39 (34.27)   2:17.66 (1:14.54)
        2:45.92 (28.26)   3:19.70 (1:02.04)     3:46.30 (26.60)     4:16.86 (57.16)
 21 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'                    4:15.49    4:17.03 SECT   
     1) Hewes, Spencer 16               2) Whipkey, Mike 16               
     3) Dupre, Wren 17                  4) Austin, John 16                
                  33.24   1:06.50 (1:06.50)     1:40.04 (33.54)   2:17.53 (1:11.03)
        2:45.48 (27.95)   3:18.47 (1:00.94)     3:46.69 (28.22)     4:17.03 (58.56)
 22 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'               3:46.29Y   4:18.34 SECT   
     1) Marquiss, Chris 16              2) Henderson, Brad 18             
     3) Spiro, Corey 16                 4) Groselle, Jack 51              
                  33.43   1:09.00 (1:09.00)     1:42.18 (33.18)   2:21.21 (1:12.21)
        2:49.84 (28.63)   3:22.54 (1:01.33)     3:49.36 (26.82)     4:18.34 (55.80)
 23 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'B'                  4:13.49    4:18.69 SECT   
     1) Niemiec, Stephen 15             2) Hart, Ross 18                  
     3) Mattar, Tony 15                 4) Smith, Travis 17               
                  31.79   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:38.63 (33.34)   2:18.75 (1:13.46)
        2:46.83 (28.08)   3:21.10 (1:02.35)     3:48.11 (27.01)     4:18.69 (57.59)
 24 Ann Arbor Swim Club-MI  'A'                 4:08.88    4:19.04 SECT   
     1) Christie, Connor 16             2) Swain, Michael 14              
     3) Hass, Jason 16                  4) Steele, Robert 17              
                  32.35   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:41.94 (34.80)   2:19.65 (1:12.51)
        2:48.01 (28.36)   3:20.47 (1:00.82)     3:48.25 (27.78)     4:19.04 (58.57)
 25 RedHawk Aquatics-OH  'A'                    4:13.35    4:19.18 SECT   
     1) Hine, David 21                  2) Amyot, Andrew 19               
     3) Ricard, Paul 20                 4) O'Rourke, Brian 21             
                  33.73   1:08.87 (1:08.87)     1:41.82 (32.95)   2:21.40 (1:12.53)
        2:50.16 (28.76)   3:23.58 (1:02.18)     3:50.11 (26.53)     4:19.18 (55.60)
 26 Princeton Aquatic Club-OH  'A'              4:17.97    4:19.65 SECT   
     1) Spraul, Doug 16                 2) Howell, Brian 15               
     3) Hessler, Charles 17             4) Knight, Andy 16                
                  31.37   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:39.83 (35.38)   2:20.09 (1:15.64)
        2:48.46 (28.37)   3:22.00 (1:01.91)     3:48.86 (26.86)     4:19.65 (57.65)
 27 Sugar Creek Swim Club-IN  'A'               4:14.62    4:20.15 SECT   
     1) Kline, Jeremy 18                2) Blackwell, Jordon 18           
     3) York, Dillon 18                 4) Bretscher, Andrew 17           
                  31.22   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:40.45 (35.44)   2:20.15 (1:15.14)
        2:49.28 (29.13)   3:22.79 (1:02.64)     3:50.01 (27.22)     4:20.15 (57.36)
 28 Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      3:35.97Y   4:20.20 SECT   
     1) Bagley, Christopher 16          2) Schlabach, James 16            
     3) Burke, Matthew 18               4) Yuhn, Daniel 16                
                  31.36   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:39.99 (35.71)   2:20.43 (1:16.15)
        2:48.57 (28.14)   3:21.67 (1:01.24)     3:48.88 (27.21)     4:20.20 (58.53)
 29 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'           4:13.51    4:23.82        
     1) Wendorff, Dan 17                2) Huey, Paul 15                  
     3) Edgin, Matt 16                  4) DeWille, Jim 17                
                  32.54   1:08.58 (1:08.58)     1:41.85 (33.27)   2:21.85 (1:13.27)
        2:50.51 (28.66)   3:25.11 (1:03.26)     3:52.93 (27.82)     4:23.82 (58.71)
 30 Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'A'                  3:44.80Y   4:25.75        
     1) Butler, Brenden 16              2) Extine, Jordan 18              
     3) Arwood, Wells 16                4) Karwoski, Ben 17               
                  32.44   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:42.94 (36.75)   2:25.13 (1:18.94)
        2:53.99 (28.86)   3:26.66 (1:01.53)     3:54.95 (28.29)     4:25.75 (59.09)
 -- Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'               3:46.81Y        DQ        
     1) Vereshchagin, Alex 15           2) Thompson, Berry 14             
     3) Wong, Terrence 13               4) Russo, Tony 16                 
                  35.71   1:14.16 (1:14.16)     1:56.46 (42.30)   2:43.65 (1:29.49)
        3:16.44 (32.79)   3:53.38 (1:09.73)     4:20.87 (27.49)          DQ (59.66)

Licensed to BSC - Indiana University            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/30/2005
             2005 Speedo Champions Series - 7/26/2005 to 7/30/2005             
       Presented by Indiana University Rec Sports, Sanction #: #IN05309        
                 Counsilman/Billingsley Aquatic Center 8LN 50M                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 26.38    6/1/1999 JENNIFER CRISTY - IA                         
        Meet: # 26.24   3/18/2004 Jennifer S Bradford, Greate Columbus         
                26.39  08OL
                26.79  NATL
                27.29  USOP
                28.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powers, Brianne           16 GLA-MI                 27.13      26.79 NATL   
  2 Wentworth, Clarissa       20 Ist-IN                 27.97      27.20 USOP   
  3 Vetter, Katrin            16 Oly-MI                 28.30      27.36 SECT   
  4 Radtke, Jesse             19 USC-LE                 27.12      27.61 SECT   
  5 Flessa, Christina         15 CAC-OH                 28.12      27.66 SECT   
  5 Cooper, Abby              18 Marlins-OH             27.06      27.66 SECT   
  7 Buckner, Steph            21 Bowling Green-OH       28.78      27.67 SECT   
  8 Schmitt, Allison          15 Aasc-MI                28.44      27.73 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dorenkott, Sarah          17 Silver Dolphins-LE     27.16      27.76 SECT   
 10 Simpson, Emily            16 DR-OH                  24.31Y     27.81 SECT   
 11 Doyle, Alex               17 ABLY-OH                28.21      27.83 SECT   
 12 Massey, Lauren            14 RIV-IN                 28.18      27.88 SECT   
 13 Woods, Adrienne           16 Aasc-MI                28.20      27.89 SECT   
 14 Hillier, Jenna            15 COPS-OH                27.98      27.92 SECT   
 15 Hare, Katy                15 Pac-OH                 25.15Y     28.03 SECT   
 16 Christ, Dana              15 Atlantis-MI            27.73      28.06 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zelnick, Pam              17 DR-OH                  24.42Y     28.14 SECT   
 18 Hipp, Lisa                18 Atlantis-MI            28.24      28.18 SECT   
 19 Strumbel, Brittany        15 Silver Dolphins-LE     27.77      28.22 SECT   
 20 Schultz, Dana             21 Bowling Green-OH       24.48Y     28.24 SECT   
 21 Kao, Erica                14 SFF-OH                 28.27      28.26 SECT   
 21 Beck, Anita               16 ABLY-OH                27.93      28.26 SECT   
 23 Whitaker, Talor           16 Dune-IN                28.23      28.28 SECT   
 24 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 UN-MI                  28.37      28.29 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hall, Kelsi               15 Ysc-IN                 28.10      28.38 SECT   
 26 Butler, Lisa              15 WMS-MI                 28.02      28.40 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Theissen, Katie           18 Clippers-OH            27.72      28.42 SECT   
 28 Ludema, Sarah             17 WMS-MI                 28.57      28.47 SECT   
 29 Geer, Margo               13 Springfield YMCA-OH    28.04      28.48 SECT   
 30 Kirchner, Kassidy         18 Ist-IN                 28.53      28.49 SECT   
 31 Tyler, Claire             17 Oly-MI                 28.65      28.52 SECT   
 32 Ratica, Sarah             17 Stars-LE               25.23Y     28.56 SECT   
 32 Burandt, Hannah           17 USC-LE                    NT      28.56 SECT   
 34 Caldwell, Kellyn          15 NAAC-OH                29.66      28.58 SECT   
 35 Haller, Katie             14 USC-LE                 28.20      28.60 SECT   
 36 Heaton, Dani              17 DON-IN                 24.52Y     28.63 SECT   
 37 Hestley, Gretchen         14 Stars-LE               28.76      28.64 SECT   
 38 Morton, Lori              17 GLA-MI                 28.69      28.65 SECT   
 39 Guinness, Jessie          21 Bowling Green-OH       24.30Y     28.66 SECT   
 40 Radke, Sarah              15 Marlins-OH             24.87Y     28.73 SECT   
 41 Lentz, Caitlin            16 CSC-IN                 25.11Y     28.75 SECT   
 41 Brasier, Karen            20 UN-OH                  25.07Y     28.75 SECT   
 43 Kellerman, Allison        14 Clippers-OH            28.64      28.77 SECT   
 44 Lash, Lindsay             14 Gcst-OH                24.72Y     28.78 SECT   
 45 Seidman, Lily             16 CSC-IN                 24.54Y     28.82        
 46 Randall, Katie            20 Ist-IN                 25.07Y     28.85        
 47 Walters, Megan            20 Firestone-LE              NT      28.88        
 48 Reynolds, Kelli           16 Wac-OH                 28.68      28.93        
 48 Gangloff, Cindy           17 Firestone-LE           28.99      28.93        
 50 Greenlee, Alandra         16 Bac-MI                 25.16Y     28.94        
 51 Dorfman, Erica            16 Silver Dolphins-LE     24.94Y     28.95        
 52 White, Melody             16 CGAC-IN                25.05Y     28.96        
 53 Hurd, Brittany            18 USC-LE                 27.74      28.98        
 54 Stoneburg, Sara           16 Firestone-LE           28.31      29.00        
 55 Beck, Katie               16 USC-LE                    NT      29.01        
 56 Nakamura, Asaka           16 Clippers-OH            28.62      29.02        
 57 Aronoff, Jennifer         15 Silver Dolphins-LE     25.10Y     29.03        
 58 Horvath, Allie            17 Makos-OH               25.32Y     29.05        
 59 Eppright, Margaret        17 Stars-LE               28.64      29.20        
 60 Cohagen, Ashley           14 Aasc-MI                24.94Y     29.22        
 61 Peterson, Jill            16 Cruisers-MI            28.73      29.31        
 62 Smith, Erica              18 Trac-IN                25.09Y     29.35        
 63 Carpenter, Kasey          17 ABLY-OH                25.27Y     29.43        
 64 Vencl, Samantha           17 USC-LE                    NT      29.44        
 64 Lennon, Cara              15 CAC-OH                 25.29Y     29.44        
 66 Cormack, Caitlin          17 Stars-LE               28.48      29.48        
 67 Caudy, Laurie             15 DR-OH                  28.75      29.51        
 68 O'Connor, Brit            19 Bowling Green-OH       24.75Y     29.53        
 69 Eisenman, Kyley           16 UASC-OH                25.00Y     29.55        
 70 Timson, Laura             14 Bac-MI                 29.56      29.58        
 71 Henges, Allie             16 Marlins-OH             28.44      29.62        
 72 Betts, Jenn               20 Bowling Green-OH       30.25      29.68        
 73 Pavlak, Claire            15 Silver Dolphins-LE     24.58Y     29.77        
 74 Cunningham, Ashley        15 Pac-OH                 29.54      29.86        
 75 Krebs, Catharine          16 Marlins-OH             30.21      29.88        
 76 Bockstiegel, Lindsay      20 Marlins-OH             29.80      30.24        
 77 Ganapathi, Shireen        15 USC-LE                    NT      30.67        
 78 Kravitz, Molly            18 Stars-LE               30.77      30.77        
 79 Dort, Megan               18 Gcst-OH                33.13      31.02        
 80 Johnson, Katie            17 Springfield YMCA-OH    31.28      31.32        
 -- Rennebohm, Annie          18 COPS-OH                24.13Y        NS        
 -- Totura, Kelsey            18 DENV-CO                27.17         NS        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 16:51.78    8/4/2002 Alyssa M Kiel, Silver Dolphins            
        Meet: # 16:45.45   3/21/2004 Alyssa M Kiel, Silver Dolphins            
                17:06.69  NATL
                17:21.39  USOP
                18:26.29  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepp, Carly        16 DR-OH               18:06.21   17:52.27 SECT   
                  33.49     1:08.40 (34.91)     1:44.29 (35.89)     2:19.58 (35.29)
        2:55.48 (35.90)     3:30.73 (35.25)     4:06.79 (36.06)     4:42.22 (35.43)
        5:18.35 (36.13)     5:53.74 (35.39)     6:30.02 (36.28)     7:05.64 (35.62)
        7:41.99 (36.35)     8:17.53 (35.54)     8:53.84 (36.31)     9:29.60 (35.76)
       10:05.87 (36.27)    10:41.46 (35.59)    11:17.78 (36.32)    11:53.36 (35.58)
       12:29.81 (36.45)    13:05.62 (35.81)    13:42.12 (36.50)    14:17.81 (35.69)
       14:54.35 (36.54)    15:29.85 (35.50)    16:06.25 (36.40)    16:41.65 (35.40)
       17:18.21 (36.56)    17:52.27 (34.06)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Haley     17 Novi Sturgeons-MI   18:09.86   17:53.21 SECT   
                  32.54     1:08.22 (35.68)     1:43.29 (35.07)     2:19.47 (36.18)
        2:54.49 (35.02)     3:30.91 (36.42)     4:05.92 (35.01)     4:42.27 (36.35)
        5:17.34 (35.07)     5:53.39 (36.05)     6:28.66 (35.27)     7:05.16 (36.50)
        7:40.55 (35.39)     8:17.21 (36.66)     8:52.83 (35.62)     9:29.49 (36.66)
       10:05.16 (35.67)    10:41.91 (36.75)    11:17.27 (35.36)    11:54.24 (36.97)
       12:29.47 (35.23)    13:06.22 (36.75)    13:41.58 (35.36)    14:18.21 (36.63)
       14:53.54 (35.33)    15:30.21 (36.67)    16:05.85 (35.64)    16:42.46 (36.61)
       17:17.51 (35.05)    17:53.21 (35.70)                                        
  3 Clark, Laura        17 Silver Dolphins-LE  18:03.23   17:54.77 SECT   
                  33.32     1:09.31 (35.99)     1:45.86 (36.55)     2:21.89 (36.03)
        2:58.16 (36.27)     3:34.32 (36.16)     4:10.62 (36.30)     4:46.70 (36.08)
        5:23.08 (36.38)     5:59.30 (36.22)     6:35.59 (36.29)     7:11.70 (36.11)
        7:47.87 (36.17)     8:23.87 (36.00)     9:00.28 (36.41)     9:36.25 (35.97)
       10:12.79 (36.54)    10:48.48 (35.69)    11:24.65 (36.17)    12:00.51 (35.86)
       12:36.54 (36.03)    13:12.14 (35.60)    13:48.10 (35.96)    14:23.64 (35.54)
       14:59.55 (35.91)    15:34.75 (35.20)    16:10.49 (35.74)    16:45.44 (34.95)
       17:20.90 (35.46)    17:54.77 (33.87)                                        
  4 Shanley, Lauren     15 Aasc-MI             18:01.58   17:56.92 SECT   
                  33.35     1:09.09 (35.74)     1:44.96 (35.87)     2:21.31 (36.35)
        2:52.58 (31.27)     3:33.94 (41.36)     4:10.32 (36.38)     4:46.70 (36.38)
        5:23.17 (36.47)     5:59.43 (36.26)     6:35.67 (36.24)     7:11.54 (35.87)
        7:47.88 (36.34)     8:23.72 (35.84)     8:59.67 (35.95)     9:35.58 (35.91)
       10:11.48 (35.90)    10:47.43 (35.95)    11:23.66 (36.23)    11:59.70 (36.04)
       12:35.80 (36.10)    13:11.60 (35.80)    13:42.42 (30.82)    14:23.46 (41.04)
       14:59.52 (36.06)    15:35.25 (35.73)    16:10.96 (35.71)    16:46.74 (35.78)
       17:22.34 (35.60)    17:56.92 (34.58)                                        
  5 Keating, Caroline   20 Bowling Green-OH    18:00.68   18:08.75 SECT   
                  32.99     1:08.33 (35.34)     1:44.60 (36.27)     2:20.64 (36.04)
        2:56.99 (36.35)     3:33.02 (36.03)     4:09.30 (36.28)     4:45.39 (36.09)
        5:21.58 (36.19)     5:57.71 (36.13)     6:33.96 (36.25)     7:09.74 (35.78)
        7:45.99 (36.25)     8:21.98 (35.99)     8:58.40 (36.42)     9:34.63 (36.23)
       10:03.33 (28.70)    10:47.83 (44.50)    11:24.58 (36.75)    12:01.43 (36.85)
       12:38.56 (37.13)    13:15.63 (37.07)    13:52.87 (37.24)    14:29.98 (37.11)
       14:55.24 (25.26)    15:44.18 (48.94)    16:21.26 (37.08)    16:57.41 (36.15)
       17:33.76 (36.35)    18:08.75 (34.99)                                        
  6 St Andrew, Ashley   17 Jaws-MI             18:06.98   18:12.69 SECT   
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)     1:44.32 (35.81)     2:20.55 (36.23)
        2:56.43 (35.88)     3:32.67 (36.24)     4:08.77 (36.10)     4:45.27 (36.50)
        5:21.30 (36.03)     5:57.87 (36.57)     6:33.95 (36.08)     7:10.74 (36.79)
        7:46.78 (36.04)     8:23.56 (36.78)     8:59.54 (35.98)     9:36.36 (36.82)
       10:12.73 (36.37)    10:49.64 (36.91)    11:26.07 (36.43)    12:03.13 (37.06)
       12:39.81 (36.68)    13:16.89 (37.08)    13:53.45 (36.56)    14:30.67 (37.22)
       15:07.45 (36.78)    15:45.06 (37.61)    16:21.81 (36.75)    16:59.22 (37.41)
       17:36.22 (37.00)    18:12.69 (36.47)                                        
  7 Chute, Katie        17 ABLY-OH             18:20.35   18:13.44 SECT   
                  33.87     1:10.39 (36.52)     1:47.05 (36.66)     2:24.20 (37.15)
        3:00.77 (36.57)     3:37.71 (36.94)     4:14.39 (36.68)     4:51.44 (37.05)
        5:28.04 (36.60)     6:04.78 (36.74)     6:40.96 (36.18)     7:17.74 (36.78)
        7:54.07 (36.33)     8:31.07 (37.00)     9:07.78 (36.71)     9:44.97 (37.19)
       10:15.10 (30.13)    10:58.82 (43.72)    11:35.21 (36.39)    12:12.29 (37.08)
       12:48.27 (35.98)    13:24.59 (36.32)    14:00.33 (35.74)    14:36.56 (36.23)
       15:12.45 (35.89)    15:48.70 (36.25)    16:24.57 (35.87)    17:00.94 (36.37)
       17:37.19 (36.25)    18:13.44 (36.25)                                        
  8 Craig, Megan        14 W-MI                18:17.74   18:19.38 SECT   
                  34.15     1:10.72 (36.57)     1:47.19 (36.47)     2:24.40 (37.21)
        3:00.94 (36.54)     3:37.69 (36.75)     4:14.29 (36.60)     4:50.99 (36.70)
        5:27.30 (36.31)     6:03.77 (36.47)     6:39.60 (35.83)     7:15.71 (36.11)
        7:51.86 (36.15)     8:28.65 (36.79)     9:05.14 (36.49)     9:41.77 (36.63)
       10:18.27 (36.50)    10:55.22 (36.95)    11:32.01 (36.79)    12:09.08 (37.07)
       12:45.89 (36.81)    13:22.72 (36.83)    13:59.62 (36.90)    14:36.70 (37.08)
       15:13.57 (36.87)    15:50.93 (37.36)    16:28.07 (37.14)    17:05.59 (37.52)
       17:43.01 (37.42)    18:19.38 (36.37)                                        
  9 Tumbush, Courtney   13 Silver Dolphins-LE  18:05.92   18:22.74 SECT   
                  29.70     1:10.56 (40.86)     1:44.20 (33.64)     2:24.85 (40.65)
        2:54.87 (30.02)     3:39.14 (44.27)     4:10.42 (31.28)     4:52.61 (42.19)
        5:24.51 (31.90)     6:06.58 (42.07)     6:43.31 (36.73)     7:20.16 (36.85)
        7:55.62 (35.46)     8:34.29 (38.67)     9:09.91 (35.62)     9:47.66 (37.75)
       10:23.92 (36.26)    11:00.46 (36.54)    11:37.34 (36.88)    12:13.97 (36.63)
       12:50.41 (36.44)    13:27.41 (37.00)    14:04.27 (36.86)    14:41.66 (37.39)
       15:18.56 (36.90)    15:56.18 (37.62)    16:32.89 (36.71)    17:09.92 (37.03)
       17:46.40 (36.48)    18:22.74 (36.34)                                        
 10 Guell, Katie        15 THT-IN              17:47.55Y  18:24.72 SECT   
                  33.89     1:10.13 (36.24)     1:47.32 (37.19)     2:23.44 (36.12)
        3:00.90 (37.46)     3:37.03 (36.13)     4:14.78 (37.75)     4:50.95 (36.17)
        5:28.37 (37.42)     6:04.72 (36.35)     6:42.34 (37.62)     7:18.71 (36.37)
        7:56.32 (37.61)     8:33.01 (36.69)     9:10.65 (37.64)     9:46.70 (36.05)
       10:24.30 (37.60)    11:00.83 (36.53)    11:38.42 (37.59)    12:14.89 (36.47)
       12:52.57 (37.68)    13:29.12 (36.55)    14:06.80 (37.68)    14:43.62 (36.82)
       15:21.50 (37.88)    15:58.16 (36.66)    16:30.96 (32.80)    17:12.18 (41.22)
       17:49.65 (37.47)    18:24.72 (35.07)                                        
 11 Heckroth, Laura     16 DON-IN              18:24.42   18:27.40        
                  33.13     1:09.53 (36.40)     1:40.67 (31.14)     2:22.90 (42.23)
        2:59.77 (36.87)     3:37.08 (37.31)     4:14.02 (36.94)     4:51.16 (37.14)
        5:23.55 (32.39)     6:04.80 (41.25)     6:41.77 (36.97)     7:18.49 (36.72)
        7:54.69 (36.20)     8:31.39 (36.70)     9:05.16 (33.77)     9:45.22 (40.06)
       10:21.87 (36.65)    10:59.05 (37.18)    11:31.18 (32.13)    12:12.96 (41.78)
       12:49.82 (36.86)    13:27.53 (37.71)    14:04.72 (37.19)    14:42.21 (37.49)
       15:12.09 (29.88)    15:57.70 (45.61)    16:30.67 (32.97)    17:13.12 (42.45)
       17:50.46 (37.34)    18:27.40 (36.94)                                        
 12 Benjamin, Lauren    16 Aasc-MI             18:22.90   18:29.20        
                  34.17     1:10.57 (36.40)     1:47.86 (37.29)     2:24.48 (36.62)
        3:02.19 (37.71)     3:39.19 (37.00)     4:16.60 (37.41)     4:53.55 (36.95)
        5:30.69 (37.14)     6:07.38 (36.69)     6:44.95 (37.57)     7:21.60 (36.65)
        7:59.07 (37.47)     8:36.09 (37.02)     9:13.85 (37.76)     9:50.38 (36.53)
       10:27.82 (37.44)    11:04.72 (36.90)    11:42.19 (37.47)    12:18.79 (36.60)
       12:50.68 (31.89)    13:32.96 (42.28)    14:10.61 (37.65)    14:47.43 (36.82)
       15:24.85 (37.42)    16:01.46 (36.61)    16:39.09 (37.63)    17:16.13 (37.04)
       17:53.65 (37.52)    18:29.20 (35.55)                                        
 13 Taylor, Celeste     16 CAC-OH              18:08.67   18:31.57        
                  33.37     1:08.71 (35.34)     1:45.58 (36.87)     2:21.89 (36.31)
        2:59.29 (37.40)     3:35.65 (36.36)     4:13.03 (37.38)     4:50.22 (37.19)
        5:27.75 (37.53)     6:04.81 (37.06)     6:41.98 (37.17)     7:18.68 (36.70)
        7:56.42 (37.74)     8:33.55 (37.13)     9:11.64 (38.09)     9:48.41 (36.77)
       10:25.96 (37.55)    11:02.88 (36.92)    11:41.10 (38.22)    12:18.31 (37.21)
       12:55.52 (37.21)    13:32.68 (37.16)    14:10.37 (37.69)    14:47.69 (37.32)
       15:25.42 (37.73)    16:03.06 (37.64)    16:40.75 (37.69)    17:17.91 (37.16)
       17:55.53 (37.62)    18:31.57 (36.04)                                        
 14 Routh, Carolyn      19 Vsc-LE              17:46.00Y  18:37.07        
                  33.71     1:10.75 (37.04)     1:47.84 (37.09)     2:25.87 (38.03)
        3:03.87 (38.00)     3:41.87 (38.00)     4:19.24 (37.37)     4:57.44 (38.20)
        5:34.93 (37.49)     6:12.72 (37.79)     6:49.67 (36.95)     7:27.40 (37.73)
        8:04.46 (37.06)     8:42.47 (38.01)     9:19.22 (36.75)     9:56.79 (37.57)
       10:33.69 (36.90)    11:11.46 (37.77)    11:48.37 (36.91)    12:25.96 (37.59)
       13:02.82 (36.86)    13:40.58 (37.76)    14:17.67 (37.09)    14:55.59 (37.92)
       15:32.77 (37.18)    16:10.48 (37.71)    16:47.46 (36.98)    17:25.05 (37.59)
       18:01.38 (36.33)    18:37.07 (35.69)                                        
 15 Schmidt, Juliana    15 PA-MI               17:49.70Y  18:48.03        
                  34.18     1:10.28 (36.10)     1:47.57 (37.29)     2:23.85 (36.28)
        3:01.02 (37.17)     3:37.96 (36.94)     4:15.40 (37.44)     4:52.47 (37.07)
        5:30.39 (37.92)     6:07.89 (37.50)     6:45.96 (38.07)     7:23.42 (37.46)
        8:01.80 (38.38)     8:39.52 (37.72)     9:17.39 (37.87)     9:55.16 (37.77)
       10:33.48 (38.32)    11:11.40 (37.92)    11:49.74 (38.34)    12:27.69 (37.95)
       13:06.15 (38.46)    13:44.08 (37.93)    14:22.46 (38.38)    15:00.42 (37.96)
       15:38.73 (38.31)    16:16.52 (37.79)    16:54.88 (38.36)    17:33.22 (38.34)
       18:11.66 (38.44)    18:48.03 (36.37)                                        
 16 Monsell, Susie      16 Oly-MI              18:18.31   18:54.97        
                  34.02     1:10.08 (36.06)     1:46.89 (36.81)     2:23.69 (36.80)
        3:01.18 (37.49)     3:38.57 (37.39)     4:16.46 (37.89)     4:53.91 (37.45)
        5:31.74 (37.83)     6:09.60 (37.86)     6:47.62 (38.02)     7:25.13 (37.51)
        8:04.12 (38.99)     8:41.87 (37.75)     9:20.26 (38.39)     9:58.33 (38.07)
       10:36.84 (38.51)    11:14.94 (38.10)    11:53.81 (38.87)    12:31.89 (38.08)
       13:10.57 (38.68)    13:48.78 (38.21)    14:27.60 (38.82)    15:05.98 (38.38)
       15:45.11 (39.13)    16:23.17 (38.06)    17:01.80 (38.63)    17:39.58 (37.78)
       18:18.11 (38.53)    18:54.97 (36.86)                                        
 17 Hughes, Tess        21 Cast-MI             17:00.00Y  19:12.77        
                  35.10     1:12.85 (37.75)     1:51.97 (39.12)     2:29.96 (37.99)
        3:09.40 (39.44)     3:47.42 (38.02)     4:27.04 (39.62)     5:05.45 (38.41)
        5:44.88 (39.43)     6:23.21 (38.33)     7:02.76 (39.55)     7:41.27 (38.51)
        8:19.79 (38.52)     8:57.79 (38.00)     9:36.78 (38.99)    10:14.83 (38.05)
       10:54.13 (39.30)    11:32.09 (37.96)    12:11.04 (38.95)    12:49.01 (37.97)
       13:28.12 (39.11)    14:05.86 (37.74)    14:45.48 (39.62)    15:23.13 (37.65)
       16:02.21 (39.08)    16:40.24 (38.03)    17:19.09 (38.85)    17:56.75 (37.66)
       18:35.57 (38.82)    19:12.77 (37.20)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:18.71   7/27/2003 Whitney Myers, MAKOS                       
        Meet: # 2:18.65   3/21/2004 Justine Mueller, SMAC                      
                2:20.49  08OL
                2:21.49  NATL
                2:24.29  USOP
                2:30.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strumbel, Brittany        15 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:25.41    2:24.16 USOP   
                  32.15     1:08.39 (36.24)     1:51.64 (43.25)     2:24.16 (32.52)
  2 Edgell, Ashlee            17 Marlins-OH           2:22.71    2:24.58 SECT   
                  31.57     1:08.85 (37.28)     1:50.98 (42.13)     2:24.58 (33.60)
  3 Ness, Katie               21 WOR-OH               2:24.83    2:24.71 SECT   
                  30.66     1:08.23 (37.57)     1:51.18 (42.95)     2:24.71 (33.53)
  4 Tanner, Sarah             15 Marlins-OH           2:23.71    2:25.31 SECT   
                  31.95     1:09.83 (37.88)     1:52.12 (42.29)     2:25.31 (33.19)
  5 Iverson, Karen            19 DENV-CO              2:04.47Y   2:26.09 SECT   
                  31.38     1:08.50 (37.12)     1:52.20 (43.70)     2:26.09 (33.89)
  6 Cooper, Abby              18 Marlins-OH           2:26.69    2:26.32 SECT   
                  32.67     1:10.95 (38.28)     1:52.73 (41.78)     2:26.32 (33.59)
  7 Lehtonen, Eva             14 Oly-MI               2:28.54    2:27.18 SECT   
                  31.41     1:10.33 (38.92)     1:54.19 (43.86)     2:27.18 (32.99)
  8 Christ, Dana              15 Atlantis-MI          2:26.58    2:27.73 SECT   
                  29.90     1:09.27 (39.37)     1:54.61 (45.34)     2:27.73 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fish, Margaret            15 Marlins-OH           2:28.16    2:28.04 SECT   
                  32.97     1:11.12 (38.15)     1:53.96 (42.84)     2:28.04 (34.08)
 10 Jaeger, Melissa           19 W-MI                 2:31.11    2:28.15 SECT   
                  31.18     1:09.70 (38.52)     1:53.79 (44.09)     2:28.15 (34.36)
 11 Zelnick, Pam              17 DR-OH                2:10.13Y   2:28.44 SECT   
                  32.48     1:11.60 (39.12)     1:54.46 (42.86)     2:28.44 (33.98)
 12 Theissen, Katie           18 Clippers-OH          2:24.99    2:28.57 SECT   
                  31.39     1:07.61 (36.22)     1:53.43 (45.82)     2:28.57 (35.14)
 13 Anderson, Brittany        20 Wac-OH               2:30.25    2:29.14 SECT   
                  31.52     1:13.06 (41.54)     1:54.51 (41.45)     2:29.14 (34.63)
 14 Morton, Lori              17 GLA-MI               2:08.87Y   2:29.45 SECT   
                  31.19     1:09.48 (38.29)     1:55.41 (45.93)     2:29.45 (34.04)
 15 Aronoff, Jennifer         15 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:29.22    2:29.74 SECT   
                  31.71     1:11.60 (39.89)     1:55.23 (43.63)     2:29.74 (34.51)
 16 Stegger, Ineke            16 CSC-IN               2:11.48Y   2:29.89 SECT   
                  32.31     1:10.45 (38.14)     1:54.51 (44.06)     2:29.89 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lash, Lindsay             14 Gcst-OH              2:11.89Y   2:29.93 SECT   
                  31.21     1:09.53 (38.32)     1:55.54 (46.01)     2:29.93 (34.39)
 18 Moser, Leeza              17 GLA-MI               2:12.96Y   2:30.07 SECT   
                  31.91     1:09.19 (37.28)     1:55.65 (46.46)     2:30.07 (34.42)
 19 Tomes, Laura              17 ABLY-OH              2:35.87    2:30.18 SECT   
                  32.26     1:11.29 (39.03)     1:56.90 (45.61)     2:30.18 (33.28)
 20 Anderson, Erika           17 Wac-OH               2:32.98    2:30.37 SECT   
                  32.63     1:13.38 (40.75)     1:55.51 (42.13)     2:30.37 (34.86)
 21 Lewerenz, Sasha           16 Oly-MI               2:09.57Y   2:30.42 SECT   
                  32.61     1:08.83 (36.22)     1:55.65 (46.82)     2:30.42 (34.77)
 22 Clark, Laura              17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:30.42    2:30.46 SECT   
                  33.06     1:12.81 (39.75)     1:56.67 (43.86)     2:30.46 (33.79)
 23 Vereshchagin, Alisa       15 Stars-LE             2:28.46    2:30.51 SECT   
                  32.77     1:13.35 (40.58)     1:56.09 (42.74)     2:30.51 (34.42)
 24 Miller, Ashley            16 ABLY-OH              2:09.75Y   2:30.54 SECT   
                  33.29     1:13.14 (39.85)     1:56.24 (43.10)     2:30.54 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vogel, Randi              21 Marlins-OH           2:28.96    2:30.60 SECT   
                  33.05     1:11.02 (37.97)     1:57.09 (46.07)     2:30.60 (33.51)
 25 Dickmann, Claire          15 Clippers-OH          2:26.92    2:30.60 SECT   
                  31.70     1:09.86 (38.16)     1:57.15 (47.29)     2:30.60 (33.45)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koselka, Lizzy            14 W-MI                 2:30.20    2:30.78 SECT   
                  34.31     1:13.23 (38.92)     1:57.20 (43.97)     2:30.78 (33.58)
 28 Wheatley, Kristin         17 DON-IN               2:10.29Y   2:30.96        
                  31.99     1:11.60 (39.61)     1:56.11 (44.51)     2:30.96 (34.85)
 29 Whitaker, Talor           16 Dune-IN              2:10.85Y   2:30.97        
                  31.96     1:12.83 (40.87)     1:56.49 (43.66)     2:30.97 (34.48)
 30 Tyler, Claire             17 Oly-MI               2:07.94Y   2:31.24        
                  31.51     1:11.18 (39.67)     1:57.42 (46.24)     2:31.24 (33.82)
 31 Bender, Megan             15 DRD-MI               2:11.74Y   2:31.44        
                  33.63     1:11.21 (37.58)     1:56.88 (45.67)     2:31.44 (34.56)
 32 Murray, Katie             18 Marlins-OH           2:30.06    2:31.65        
                  32.82     1:11.89 (39.07)     1:58.24 (46.35)     2:31.65 (33.41)
 33 Ellis, Carlye             15 Aasc-MI              2:27.60    2:31.92        
                  32.58     1:13.14 (40.56)     1:55.53 (42.39)     2:31.92 (36.39)
 34 Caudy, Laurie             15 DR-OH                2:13.03Y   2:32.17        
                  32.06     1:11.71 (39.65)     1:57.46 (45.75)     2:32.17 (34.71)
 35 Timson, Laura             14 Bac-MI               2:10.64Y   2:32.18        
                  34.23     1:13.62 (39.39)     1:57.75 (44.13)     2:32.18 (34.43)
 36 VanKampen, Alison         17 WMS-MI               2:36.73    2:32.28        
                  32.19     1:11.62 (39.43)     1:57.23 (45.61)     2:32.28 (35.05)
 37 Schwartz, Carleigh        15 Aasc-MI              2:11.29Y   2:32.37        
                  32.82     1:13.62 (40.80)     1:58.14 (44.52)     2:32.37 (34.23)
 38 Wermer, Lizzy             18 CSC-IN               2:13.14Y   2:32.44        
                  33.30     1:12.73 (39.43)     1:58.19 (45.46)     2:32.44 (34.25)
 39 Weinkauf, Libby           15 CSC-IN               2:28.92    2:32.97        
                  32.82     1:11.15 (38.33)     1:57.43 (46.28)     2:32.97 (35.54)
 40 McGowan, Brittany         15 Atlantis-MI          2:10.92Y   2:33.01        
                  31.64     1:11.09 (39.45)     1:58.74 (47.65)     2:33.01 (34.27)
 41 McCann, Breanna           14 Firestone-LE         2:29.36    2:33.17        
                  33.16     1:13.51 (40.35)     1:57.78 (44.27)     2:33.17 (35.39)
 42 Alexander, Megan          17 COPS-OH              2:35.84    2:33.42        
                  33.05     1:16.11 (43.06)     1:58.51 (42.40)     2:33.42 (34.91)
 43 Trondle, Lauren           17 Clippers-OH          2:09.30Y   2:33.49        
                  32.05     1:12.11 (40.06)     1:57.74 (45.63)     2:33.49 (35.75)
 44 Eisenman, Kyley           16 UASC-OH              2:29.07    2:33.60        
                  33.12     1:10.35 (37.23)     1:58.67 (48.32)     2:33.60 (34.93)
 45 Forster, Katie            20 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:30.62    2:33.63        
                  31.33     1:12.51 (41.18)     1:58.54 (46.03)     2:33.63 (35.09)
 46 Melinsky, Alexa           17 Aasc-MI              2:33.20    2:33.95        
                  33.89     1:15.66 (41.77)     1:58.23 (42.57)     2:33.95 (35.72)
 47 Fisher, Meaghann          17 CSC-IN               2:32.54    2:34.09        
                  32.82     1:13.52 (40.70)     1:58.38 (44.86)     2:34.09 (35.71)
 48 Albin, Kim                19 Marlins-OH           2:29.93    2:34.12        
                  33.15     1:13.04 (39.89)     1:58.21 (45.17)     2:34.12 (35.91)
 49 McRoberts, Katherine      17 CSC-IN               2:11.30Y   2:34.59        
                  33.43     1:12.88 (39.45)     2:00.77 (47.89)     2:34.59 (33.82)
 50 Reynolds, Ryan            17 Wac-OH               2:13.00Y   2:34.86        
                  33.14     1:13.30 (40.16)     1:59.71 (46.41)     2:34.86 (35.15)
 51 Cormack, Caitlin          17 Stars-LE             2:34.73    2:34.94        
                  32.54     1:14.03 (41.49)     1:59.48 (45.45)     2:34.94 (35.46)
 52 Peterson, Jill            16 Cruisers-MI          2:35.37    2:35.00        
                  33.57     1:13.88 (40.31)     1:58.33 (44.45)     2:35.00 (36.67)
 53 Barrett, Blair            19 CSC-IN               2:34.03    2:35.38        
                  33.09     1:11.52 (38.43)     1:59.67 (48.15)     2:35.38 (35.71)
 54 Cohagen, Ashley           14 Aasc-MI              2:11.63Y   2:35.43        
                  32.42     1:12.46 (40.04)     2:00.21 (47.75)     2:35.43 (35.22)
 55 Caldwell, Kellyn          15 NAAC-OH              2:11.13Y   2:35.53        
                  32.48     1:12.88 (40.40)     1:58.89 (46.01)     2:35.53 (36.64)
 56 Small, Kara               17 GLA-MI               2:11.29Y   2:35.55        
                  34.64     1:13.83 (39.19)     2:01.03 (47.20)     2:35.55 (34.52)
 57 Kao, Erica                14 SFF-OH               2:11.66Y   2:35.61        
                  32.62     1:13.19 (40.57)     2:00.22 (47.03)     2:35.61 (35.39)
 58 Agee, Lauren              15 Wac-OH               2:11.32Y   2:35.68        
                  32.74     1:14.63 (41.89)     1:59.79 (45.16)     2:35.68 (35.89)
 59 Schaefer, Emma            17 Oly-MI               2:30.29    2:35.75        
                  32.61     1:12.25 (39.64)     1:57.87 (45.62)     2:35.75 (37.88)
 60 Smith, Erica              18 Trac-IN              2:09.28Y   2:36.19        
                  32.79     1:13.16 (40.37)     2:00.70 (47.54)     2:36.19 (35.49)
 61 Forster, Jill             18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:11.31Y   2:36.30        
                  33.39     1:15.52 (42.13)     1:59.19 (43.67)     2:36.30 (37.11)
 62 Vetter, Katrin            16 Oly-MI               2:30.21    2:36.44        
                  33.66     1:13.67 (40.01)     2:01.96 (48.29)     2:36.44 (34.48)
 63 Massey, Lauren            14 RIV-IN               2:12.42Y   2:37.01        
                  33.55     1:13.57 (40.02)     2:00.13 (46.56)     2:37.01 (36.88)
 64 Seidman, Lily             16 CSC-IN               2:13.85Y   2:37.47        
                  32.62     1:13.12 (40.50)     2:03.02 (49.90)     2:37.47 (34.45)
 65 Greenlee, Alandra         16 Bac-MI               2:37.17    2:37.49        
                  34.32     1:15.38 (41.06)     2:03.13 (47.75)     2:37.49 (34.36)
 66 Hamilton, Kristen         17 UASC-OH              2:46.51    2:37.83        
                  32.09     1:11.74 (39.65)     2:00.90 (49.16)     2:37.83 (36.93)
 67 Brasier, Karen            20 UN-OH                2:11.39Y   2:38.02        
                  32.54     1:15.16 (42.62)     2:01.83 (46.67)     2:38.02 (36.19)
 68 Gliga, Louise             15 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:36.59    2:38.68        
                  32.67     1:12.78 (40.11)     2:04.03 (51.25)     2:38.68 (34.65)
 69 Gottliebsen, Amy          18 W-MI                 2:12.60Y   2:38.78        
                  35.44     1:15.28 (39.84)     2:02.64 (47.36)     2:38.78 (36.14)
 70 Vencl, Samantha           17 USC-LE                    NT    2:39.58        
                  33.98     1:15.00 (41.02)     2:01.97 (46.97)     2:39.58 (37.61)
 71 Roach, Krissy             17 DR-OH                2:35.29    2:40.08        
                  36.57     1:14.96 (38.39)     2:03.28 (48.32)     2:40.08 (36.80)
 72 Ellabarger, Courtney      21 Cast-MI              2:30.90    2:43.68        
                  35.06     1:20.41 (45.35)     2:04.64 (44.23)     2:43.68 (39.04)
 73 Misterka, Christine       18 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:45.68    2:47.01        
                  35.50     1:19.59 (44.09)     2:10.38 (50.79)     2:47.01 (36.63)
 74 Dort, Megan               18 Gcst-OH              2:52.84    2:49.07        
                  35.75     1:23.54 (47.79)     2:08.26 (44.72)     2:49.07 (40.81)
 -- Mitsch, Katie             18 Ysc-IN               2:37.97         NS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 8:32.96    7/1/1999 GTAC                                       
                         E JOHNSON, S JOHNSON, K CARRALL, T LAMB           
        Meet: # 8:34.26    8/4/2002 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                  
                         L Preyss, A Ranc, K Mikelonis, A Kiel             
                8:34.09  NATL
                8:45.29  USOP
                9:07.99  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'            7:50.12Y   8:40.75 USOP    40  
     1) Zelnick, Pam 17                 2) Simpson, Emily 16              
     3) Stepp, Carly 16                 4) Fawley, Erin 15                
                  30.04   1:02.82 (1:02.82)   1:36.02 (1:36.02)   2:08.64 (2:08.64)
        2:38.21 (29.57)   3:11.11 (1:02.47)   3:44.43 (1:35.79)   4:18.26 (2:09.62)
        4:48.82 (30.56)   5:23.29 (1:05.03)   5:58.20 (1:39.94)   6:32.64 (2:14.38)
        7:01.97 (29.33)   7:35.29 (1:02.65)   8:08.56 (1:35.92)   8:40.75 (2:08.11)
  2 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  8:38.28    8:43.11 USOP    34  
     1) Lehtonen, Eva 14                2) Tyler, Claire 17               
     3) Steiner, Mary Catherine 17      4) Lewerenz, Sasha 16             
                  30.64   1:03.47 (1:03.47)   1:36.46 (1:36.46)   2:09.69 (2:09.69)
        2:40.45 (30.76)   3:14.09 (1:04.40)   3:48.07 (1:38.38)   4:21.56 (2:11.87)
        4:51.77 (30.21)   5:24.92 (1:03.36)   5:58.39 (1:36.83)   6:31.57 (2:10.01)
        7:02.15 (30.58)   7:35.50 (1:03.93)   8:09.29 (1:37.72)   8:43.11 (2:11.54)
  3 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'A'      8:41.95    8:44.98 USOP    32  
     1) Beck, Anita 16                  2) Tomes, Laura 17                
     3) Miller, Ellie 19                4) Smith, Sarah 16                
                  30.89   1:04.64 (1:04.64)   1:37.98 (1:37.98)   2:11.34 (2:11.34)
        2:41.32 (29.98)   3:14.14 (1:02.80)   3:47.76 (1:36.42)   4:21.55 (2:10.21)
        4:51.96 (30.41)   5:25.46 (1:03.91)   5:59.02 (1:37.47)   6:32.49 (2:10.94)
        7:02.86 (30.37)   7:36.21 (1:03.72)   8:10.57 (1:38.08)   8:44.98 (2:12.49)
  4 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'           8:36.01    8:45.47 SECT    30  
     1) Strumbel, Brittany 15           2) Aronoff, Jennifer 15           
     3) Legal, Brittany 17              4) Dorenkott, Sarah 17            
                  30.49   1:03.14 (1:03.14)   1:36.31 (1:36.31)   2:09.71 (2:09.71)
        2:40.04 (30.33)   3:13.91 (1:04.20)   3:48.62 (1:38.91)   4:22.34 (2:12.63)
        4:54.03 (31.69)   5:28.00 (1:05.66)   6:02.40 (1:40.06)   6:36.10 (2:13.76)
        7:06.31 (30.21)   7:39.87 (1:03.77)   8:13.00 (1:36.90)   8:45.47 (2:09.37)
  5 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'             8:57.42    8:49.40 SECT    28  
     1) Keating, Caroline 20            2) Guinness, Jessie 21            
     3) Schultz, Dana 21                4) Buckner, Steph 21              
                  31.08   1:04.01 (1:04.01)   1:38.33 (1:38.33)   2:11.92 (2:11.92)
        2:43.00 (31.08)   3:16.84 (1:04.92)   3:51.63 (1:39.71)   4:25.49 (2:13.57)
        4:57.44 (31.95)   5:31.68 (1:06.19)   6:06.30 (1:40.81)   6:39.30 (2:13.81)
        7:09.73 (30.43)   7:42.50 (1:03.20)   8:16.13 (1:36.83)   8:49.40 (2:10.10)
  6 Ann Arbor Swim Club-MI  'B'                 8:54.78    8:50.72 SECT    26  
     1) Woods, Adrienne 16              2) Benjamin, Lauren 16            
     3) Schwartz, Carleigh 15           4) Cohagen, Ashley 14             
                  30.37   1:03.64 (1:03.64)   1:37.27 (1:37.27)   2:09.88 (2:09.88)
        2:40.64 (30.76)   3:15.05 (1:05.17)   3:48.89 (1:39.01)   4:22.87 (2:12.99)
        4:53.01 (30.14)   5:27.16 (1:04.29)   6:02.35 (1:39.48)   6:36.26 (2:13.39)
        7:05.78 (29.52)   7:40.62 (1:04.36)   8:15.69 (1:39.43)   8:50.72 (2:14.46)
  7 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                  8:42.77    8:50.97 SECT    24  
     1) Cooper, Abby 18                 2) Vogel, Randi 21                
     3) Edgell, Ashlee 17               4) Fish, Margaret 15              
                  31.42   1:04.76 (1:04.76)   1:38.65 (1:38.65)   2:12.29 (2:12.29)
        2:43.13 (30.84)   3:16.72 (1:04.43)   3:51.59 (1:39.30)   4:25.86 (2:13.57)
        4:56.33 (30.47)   5:30.24 (1:04.38)   6:05.17 (1:39.31)   6:39.64 (2:13.78)
        7:09.73 (30.09)   7:42.70 (1:03.06)   8:16.99 (1:37.35)   8:50.97 (2:11.33)
  8 Ann Arbor Swim Club-MI  'A'                 8:39.09    8:54.82 SECT    22  
     1) Schmitt, Allison 15             2) Shanley, Lauren 15             
     3) Ellis, Carlye 15                4) Melinsky, Alexa 17             
                  31.21   1:04.56 (1:04.56)   1:38.59 (1:38.59)   2:11.12 (2:11.12)
        2:41.71 (30.59)   3:14.98 (1:03.86)   3:49.13 (1:38.01)   4:22.72 (2:11.60)
        4:53.88 (31.16)   5:28.25 (1:05.53)   6:03.30 (1:40.58)   6:37.45 (2:14.73)
        7:08.57 (31.12)   7:42.55 (1:05.10)   8:18.93 (1:41.48)   8:54.82 (2:17.37)
  9 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'B'      8:53.44    8:55.86 SECT    18  
     1) Doyle, Alex 17                  2) Carpenter, Kasey 17            
     3) Miller, Ashley 16               4) Terhar, Alex 16                
                  31.34   1:05.16 (1:05.16)   1:39.13 (1:39.13)   2:12.41 (2:12.41)
        2:44.01 (31.60)   3:18.73 (1:06.32)   3:52.97 (1:40.56)   4:27.35 (2:14.94)
        4:58.67 (31.32)   5:32.53 (1:05.18)   6:06.93 (1:39.58)   6:41.46 (2:14.11)
        7:13.04 (31.58)   7:46.75 (1:05.29)   8:20.94 (1:39.48)   8:55.86 (2:14.40)
 10 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    8:53.83    8:57.44 SECT    14  
     1) Young, Alex 15                  2) Weinkauf, Libby 15             
     3) Stegger, Ineke 16               4) McRoberts, Katherine 17        
                  30.30   1:04.10 (1:04.10)   1:38.36 (1:38.36)   2:11.59 (2:11.59)
        2:43.40 (31.81)   3:17.62 (1:06.03)   3:52.26 (1:40.67)   4:26.67 (2:15.08)
        4:57.83 (31.16)   5:31.75 (1:05.08)   6:06.45 (1:39.78)   6:40.02 (2:13.35)
        7:10.37 (30.35)   7:44.52 (1:04.50)   8:20.79 (1:40.77)   8:57.44 (2:17.42)
 11 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'               8:02.52Y   9:01.15 SECT    12  
     1) Vereshchagin, Alisa 15          2) Ratica, Sarah 17               
     3) Eppright, Margaret 17           4) Hestley, Gretchen 14           
                  29.91   1:03.46 (1:03.46)   1:37.82 (1:37.82)   2:12.92 (2:12.92)
        2:42.75 (29.83)   3:17.25 (1:04.33)   3:52.35 (1:39.43)   4:26.89 (2:13.97)
        4:58.06 (31.17)   5:33.51 (1:06.62)   6:09.39 (1:42.50)   6:46.02 (2:19.13)
        7:16.22 (30.20)   7:50.58 (1:04.56)   8:25.99 (1:39.97)   9:01.15 (2:15.13)
 12 Dearborn Dolphins-MI  'A'                   8:59.88    9:02.60 SECT    10  
     1) Okonkowski, Linda 15            2) Green, Abbey 16                
     3) Bender, Megan 15                4) McHugh, Maeve 12               
                  31.91   1:05.43 (1:05.43)   1:40.71 (1:40.71)   2:15.34 (2:15.34)
        2:47.27 (31.93)   3:21.80 (1:06.46)   3:57.46 (1:42.12)   4:31.31 (2:15.97)
        5:02.59 (31.28)   5:36.27 (1:04.96)   6:11.37 (1:40.06)   6:45.93 (2:14.62)
        7:16.72 (30.79)   7:50.82 (1:04.89)   8:27.26 (1:41.33)   9:02.60 (2:16.67)
 13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    9:07.42    9:03.09 SECT     8  
     1) Fisher, Meaghann 17             2) Wermer, Lizzy 18               
     3) Seidman, Lily 16                4) Lentz, Caitlin 16              
                  31.07   1:05.46 (1:05.46)   1:41.03 (1:41.03)   2:16.84 (2:16.84)
        2:47.84 (31.00)   3:22.23 (1:05.39)   3:57.62 (1:40.78)   4:33.74 (2:16.90)
        5:04.26 (30.52)   5:39.39 (1:05.65)   6:14.50 (1:40.76)   6:49.40 (2:15.66)
        7:19.53 (30.13)   7:53.54 (1:04.14)   8:28.65 (1:39.25)   9:03.09 (2:13.69)
 14 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                  8:59.79    9:04.52 SECT     6  
     1) Tanner, Sarah 15                2) Tabor, Elizabeth 14            
     3) Murray, Katie 18                4) Radke, Sarah 15                
                  31.31   1:05.75 (1:05.75)   1:39.58 (1:39.58)   2:12.42 (2:12.42)
        2:43.59 (31.17)   3:18.73 (1:06.31)   3:54.16 (1:41.74)   4:29.53 (2:17.11)
        5:00.31 (30.78)   5:34.79 (1:05.26)   6:10.06 (1:40.53)   6:46.39 (2:16.86)
                          7:52.77 (1:06.38)   8:29.06 (1:42.67)   9:04.52 (2:18.13)
 15 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                      9:00.18    9:06.90 SECT     4  
     1) Dickmann, Claire 15             2) Trondle, Lauren 17             
     3) Theissen, Katie 18              4) Lawson, Audrey 14              
                  30.46   1:04.46 (1:04.46)   1:38.98 (1:38.98)   2:14.56 (2:14.56)
        2:45.23 (30.67)   3:21.41 (1:06.85)   3:58.16 (1:43.60)   4:35.15 (2:20.59)
        5:04.96 (29.81)   5:39.23 (1:04.08)   6:14.70 (1:39.55)   6:51.01 (2:15.86)
        7:22.19 (31.18)   7:57.03 (1:06.02)   8:32.23 (1:41.22)   9:06.90 (2:15.89)
 16 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'A'              9:05.75    9:08.10          2  
     1) Bronkema, Ashley 17             2) VanKampen, Alison 17           
     3) Ludema, Sarah 17                4) Butler, Lisa 15                
                  31.23   1:05.00 (1:05.00)   1:39.60 (1:39.60)   2:14.23 (2:14.23)
        2:46.03 (31.80)   3:22.08 (1:07.85)   3:57.30 (1:43.07)   4:32.42 (2:18.19)
        5:02.81 (30.39)   5:37.03 (1:04.61)   6:12.90 (1:40.48)   6:48.20 (2:15.78)
        7:19.11 (30.91)   7:54.87 (1:06.67)   8:31.75 (1:43.55)   9:08.10 (2:19.90)
 17 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'A'           9:00.35    9:13.32        
     1) Wallace, Lauren 15              2) Loe, Beth 15                   
     3) Hamilton, Kristen 17            4) Eisenman, Kyley 16             
                  32.16   1:05.88 (1:05.88)   1:41.17 (1:41.17)   2:15.77 (2:15.77)
        2:48.14 (32.37)   3:23.85 (1:08.08)   4:00.16 (1:44.39)   4:35.22 (2:19.45)
        5:05.67 (30.45)   5:39.96 (1:04.74)   6:17.28 (1:42.06)   6:54.06 (2:18.84)
        7:24.73 (30.67)   7:59.62 (1:05.56)   8:36.88 (1:42.82)   9:13.32 (2:19.26)
 18 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'           8:48.01    9:14.87        
     1) English, Hallie 18              2) Tumbush, Courtney 13           
     3) Dorfman, Erica 16               4) Clark, Laura 17                
                  31.27   1:05.29 (1:05.29)   1:40.50 (1:40.50)   2:16.31 (2:16.31)
        2:48.72 (32.41)   3:24.59 (1:08.28)   4:00.59 (1:44.28)   4:37.05 (2:20.74)
        5:08.75 (31.70)   5:44.73 (1:07.68)   6:21.77 (1:44.72)   6:57.94 (2:20.89)
        7:29.79 (31.85)   8:04.70 (1:06.76)   8:40.05 (1:42.11)   9:14.87 (2:16.93)
 19 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                9:07.06    9:18.10        
     1) Burandt, Hannah 17              2) Beck, Katie 16                 
     3) Hurd, Brittany 18               4) Radtke, Jesse 19               
                  31.34   1:04.41 (1:04.41)   1:39.45 (1:39.45)   2:14.17 (2:14.17)
        2:46.29 (32.12)   3:21.79 (1:07.62)   3:57.78 (1:43.61)   4:32.97 (2:18.80)
        5:05.96 (32.99)   5:41.84 (1:08.87)   6:19.23 (1:46.26)   6:57.24 (2:24.27)
        7:27.84 (30.60)   8:02.46 (1:05.22)   8:39.89 (1:42.65)   9:18.10 (2:20.86)
 20 Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh-OH  'A'       9:01.80    9:23.83        
     1) Darrah, Erin 20                 2) Lash, Lindsay 14               
     3) Stevning, Erin 14               4) Saylor, Megan 16               
                  31.55   1:05.90 (1:05.90)   1:40.99 (1:40.99)   2:17.04 (2:17.04)
        2:47.68 (30.64)   3:22.64 (1:05.60)   3:59.10 (1:42.06)   4:35.76 (2:18.72)
        5:07.19 (31.43)   5:43.15 (1:07.39)   6:20.60 (1:44.84)   6:58.95 (2:23.19)
        7:30.79 (31.84)   8:07.84 (1:08.89)   8:45.59 (1:46.64)   9:23.83 (2:24.88)
 21 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'               8:02.66Y   9:30.09        
     1) Schwartz, Emily 14              2) Cormack, Caitlin 17            
     3) Besman, Melissa 13              4) Carrabine, Julie 17            
                  32.27   1:07.63 (1:07.63)   1:45.11 (1:45.11)   2:21.02 (2:21.02)
        2:53.08 (32.06)   3:28.81 (1:07.79)   4:06.49 (1:45.47)   4:43.07 (2:22.05)
        5:16.52 (33.45)   5:53.10 (1:10.03)   6:31.02 (1:47.95)   7:07.98 (2:24.91)
        7:39.60 (31.62)   8:16.05 (1:08.07)   8:54.35 (1:46.37)   9:30.09 (2:22.11)
 22 University Swim Club-LE  'B'                9:07.99    9:54.48        
     1) Vencl, Samantha 17              2) Haller, Katie 14               
     3) Ganapathi, Shireen 15           4) Stewart-Bates, Marta 16        
                  33.77   1:11.35 (1:11.35)   1:50.92 (1:50.92)   2:29.65 (2:29.65)
        3:02.15 (32.50)   3:38.86 (1:09.21)   4:17.29 (1:47.64)   4:54.98 (2:25.33)
        5:31.09 (36.11)   6:11.91 (1:16.93)   6:53.90 (1:58.92)   7:34.63 (2:39.65)
        8:06.21 (31.58)   8:41.40 (1:06.77)   9:18.56 (1:43.93)   9:54.48 (2:19.85)
 23 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'C'               8:04.79Y  10:07.85        
     1) Kravitz, Molly 18               2) Duffy, Paige 13                
     3) McMahon, Kelly 17               4) Zoller, Kaitlynn 13            
                  33.84   1:11.51 (1:11.51)   3:07.60 (3:07.60)                    
                                3:45.65 ( )         4:25.81 ( )         5:04.70 ( )
        5:37.66 (32.96)   6:17.05 (1:12.35)   7:00.69 (1:55.99)   7:42.05 (2:37.35)
        8:15.21 (33.16)   8:52.46 (1:10.41)   9:31.37 (1:49.32)  10:07.85 (2:25.80)
 -- Great Lakes Aquatics-MI  'A'                8:52.00         DQ        
     1) Moser, Leeza 17                 2) Small, Kara 17                 
     3) Morton, Lori 17                 4) Powers, Brianne 16             
                  31.37   1:04.74 (1:04.74)   1:40.41 (1:40.41)   2:16.06 (2:16.06)
        2:46.33 (30.27)   3:20.48 (1:04.42)   3:56.05 (1:39.99)   4:31.53 (2:15.47)
        5:05.08 (33.55)   5:40.35 (1:08.82)   6:15.85 (1:44.32)   6:51.00 (2:19.47)
                            7:24.61 (33.61)                                        
 -- Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'            9:04.52         DQ        
     1) Reynolds, Ryan 17               2) Reynolds, Kelli 16             
     3) Anderson, Erika 17              4) Anderson, Brittany 20          
                  31.66   1:06.21 (1:06.21)   1:42.03 (1:42.03)   2:17.45 (2:17.45)
        2:49.26 (31.81)   3:25.17 (1:07.72)   4:01.42 (1:43.97)   4:36.47 (2:19.02)
        5:07.46 (30.99)   5:41.22 (1:04.75)   6:16.38 (1:39.91)   6:51.18 (2:14.71)
        7:21.51 (30.33)   7:55.63 (1:04.45)   8:30.43 (1:39.25)        DQ (2:12.04)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 23.63    8/4/2002 Mike A Payne, LCA                            
        Meet: # 23.63    8/4/2002 Mike A Payne, LCA                            
                23.49  08OL
                23.79  NATL
                24.19  USOP
                25.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick, Tim              22 WA-KY                  22.80      23.12$08OL   
  2 Payne, Mike               23 Sey-IN                 23.85      23.48$08OL   
  3 Swartz, Zach              19 NAAC-OH                20.79Y     24.14 USOP   
  4 Sands, John               19 NAAC-OH                23.89      24.30 SECT   
  5 Tomes, Mike               21 ABLY-OH                25.84      24.33 SECT   
  6 Kenney, Eddie             19 Cia-IN                 24.59      24.36 SECT   
  7 Ossakow, Drew             20 Ist-IN                 25.07      24.47 SECT   
  7 Jupp, Donald              21 OU-OH                  20.59Y     24.47 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walkotten, Nick           19 EGRA-MI                24.74      24.49 SECT   
 10 Schmitt, Adam             19 Cast-MI                25.02      24.70 SECT   
 11 Jones, William            18 WMS-MI                 24.70      24.73 SECT   
 12 Heinbaugh, Casey          18 Wtrc Sharks-OH         24.96      24.75 SECT   
 13 Bretscher, Andrew         17 SCSC-IN                25.33      24.78 SECT   
 14 Gruszecki, Matt           16 NAAC-OH                21.53Y     24.81 SECT   
 15 Alexander, Robert         19 NAAC-OH                21.32Y     24.90 SECT   
 16 Wagenaar, Rudi            22 Cast-MI                21.01Y     24.93 SECT   
 16 Greene, Kyle              17 ABLY-OH                25.39      24.93 SECT   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Amyot, Andrew             19 RedHawks-OH            25.36      24.94 SECT   
 19 Millard, Ryan             20 Lst Bearcats-IN        24.75      25.01 SECT   
 19 Lindsay, Ryan             19 Marlins-OH             25.39      25.01 SECT   
 21 Walters, Jordan           17 Viny-IN                24.92      25.10 SECT   
 22 McHugh, Ryan              19 GTAC-OH                25.24      25.17 SECT   
 23 Stegger, Fiete            19 CSC-IN                 24.90      25.18 SECT   
 24 Tanner, Scott             20 Ist-IN                 25.48      25.22 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murtagh, Colin            17 GTAC-OH                25.80      25.23 SECT   
 26 Diekema, Jordan           16 WMS-MI                 25.23      25.24 SECT   
 26 Fozkos, Robert            18 Nike-IN                25.69      25.24 SECT   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lowrance, Steven          18 Kosy Sharks-IN         25.62      25.26 SECT   
 29 Ojdana, Michael           19 ABLY-OH                25.56      25.27 SECT   
 30 Ihasz, Robert             19 Firestone-LE           25.51      25.32 SECT   
 31 Groselle, Jack            51 Stars-LE               24.97      25.43 SECT   
 32 House, Kyle               16 East Central-IN        25.24      25.45 SECT   
 33 Burke, Matthew            18 Atlantis-MI            25.12      25.48 SECT   
 34 Pearl, Ryan               15 Silver Dolphins-LE     25.37      25.50 SECT   
 35 Berg, John Henry          19 Cast-MI                22.46Y     25.54 SECT   
 36 Tomes, Marty              21 Ohio State-OH             NT      25.55 SECT   
 37 Evans, Sean               15 USC-LE                    NT      25.61 SECT   
 38 Steele, Bryant            21 Cast-MI                25.92      25.64 SECT   
 39 Kelley, Michael           17 Wac-OH                 25.53      25.66 SECT   
 40 Kimble, Daniel            20 WMS-MI                 25.76      25.67 SECT   
 41 Savonen, Benjamin         15 Smac-MI                26.01      25.69 SECT   
 42 Cook, Tim                 18 CGAC-IN                26.75      25.72 SECT   
 43 Morin, Chris              17 Nike-IN                21.74Y     25.74 SECT   
 43 Jones, Daniel             18 WMS-MI                 25.56      25.74 SECT   
 45 Marquiss, Chris           16 Stars-LE               22.30Y     25.80 SECT   
 46 Edgin, Matt               16 UASC-OH                27.08      25.81 SECT   
 47 Misich, Andrew            16 USC-LE                 25.84      25.84 SECT   
 48 Stoneburg, Ryan           18 Firestone-LE           25.82      25.88 SECT   
 49 Kline, Jeremy             18 SCSC-IN                25.76      25.89 SECT   
 49 Hessler, Charles          17 Pac-OH                 25.45      25.89 SECT   
 51 Henderson, Brad           18 Stars-LE               26.41      25.92        
 52 Staab, Austin             16 Wac-OH                 25.42      25.93        
 53 Augustyn, Pat             17 HHSC-IN                25.20      25.95        
 54 DeJong, Adam              17 WMS-MI                 25.78      26.00        
 55 Ensing, Joshua            17 WMS-MI                 22.47Y     26.04        
 56 Stone, Nick               17 Bac-MI                 25.31      26.08        
 57 Williams, Tim             18 Marlins-OH             22.48Y     26.10        
 57 Ness, Eric                17 WOR-OH                 26.47      26.10        
 59 Hass, Jason               16 Aasc-MI                26.56      26.19        
 60 Knight, Andy              16 Pac-OH                 22.35Y     26.20        
 60 Grace, Stephen            17 Marlins-OH             22.59Y     26.20        
 62 Raycroft, Joe             16 Nike-IN                   NT      26.26        
 63 Collins, Timothy          15 NAAC-OH                22.38Y     26.33        
 64 Johnson, Andy             18 Springfield YMCA-OH    26.13      26.43        
 65 Blackwell, Jordon         18 SCSC-IN                25.68      26.46        
 66 Bank, Matthew             19 BVCY-OH                22.11Y     26.50        
 67 Extine, Jordan            18 Ysc-IN                 22.10Y     26.51        
 68 Yuhn, Daniel              16 Atlantis-MI            26.74      26.52        
 69 Stakleff, Brandon         18 Firestone-LE              NT      26.53        
 70 Stoneburg, Chris          20 Firestone-LE              NT      26.60        
 71 Faller, Dustin            16 Gcst-OH                22.56Y     26.64        
 72 Butler, Nathan            16 CAC-OH                 25.76      26.70        
 73 Jordan, Christopher       16 WMS-MI                 27.45      26.80        
 74 Sall, Jeremy              15 WMS-MI                 27.67      26.89        
 75 McGowan, Tyler            17 Viny-IN                27.27      26.93        
 76 York, Dillon              18 SCSC-IN                26.68      27.03        
 77 O'Neal, Matt              18 FINS-IN                22.44Y     27.08        
 78 Geer, Marcus              17 Springfield YMCA-OH    27.05      27.30        
 79 Sall, Anthony             17 WMS-MI                 26.59      27.31        
 80 Franzman, Aric            15 SCSC-IN                29.79      29.79        
 81 Swander, Kevin            21 Ist-IN                 24.12      30.02        
 -- Wendorff, Dan             17 UASC-OH                26.92         NS        
 -- Steele, Robert            17 Aasc-MI                22.57Y        NS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 8:22.29   7/27/2003 John Koehler, DR   -OH                     
        Meet: # 8:18.27   7/25/2001 Paul Kirk, Silver Dolphins                 
                8:24.29  NATL
                8:29.79  USOP
                9:06.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Colby         16 Oly-MI               8:48.83    8:39.44 SECT   
                  30.44     1:02.65 (32.21)     1:35.80 (33.15)     2:07.85 (32.05)
        2:41.04 (33.19)     3:13.34 (32.30)     3:46.84 (33.50)     4:19.62 (32.78)
        4:52.69 (33.07)     5:24.91 (32.22)     5:58.06 (33.15)     6:30.24 (32.18)
        7:03.31 (33.07)     7:35.52 (32.21)     8:08.16 (32.64)     8:39.44 (31.28)
  2 Ricard, Paul        20 RedHawks-OH          8:48.78    8:40.78 SECT   
                  29.56     1:02.81 (33.25)     1:34.88 (32.07)     2:07.33 (32.45)
        2:39.43 (32.10)     3:12.21 (32.78)     3:45.07 (32.86)     4:18.31 (33.24)
        4:51.43 (33.12)     5:25.12 (33.69)     5:58.52 (33.40)     6:32.07 (33.55)
        7:04.63 (32.56)     7:37.45 (32.82)     8:09.82 (32.37)     8:40.78 (30.96)
  3 Heyboer, Philip     17 WMS-MI               8:49.05    8:42.67 SECT   
                  30.06     1:03.07 (33.01)     1:35.91 (32.84)     2:08.95 (33.04)
        2:41.74 (32.79)     3:14.85 (33.11)     3:47.39 (32.54)     4:20.75 (33.36)
        4:53.97 (33.22)     5:27.21 (33.24)     6:00.37 (33.16)     6:33.56 (33.19)
        7:06.41 (32.85)     7:39.24 (32.83)     8:11.42 (32.18)     8:42.67 (31.25)
  4 Bernstein, Mark     16 Marlins-OH           8:59.99    8:43.51 SECT   
                  29.90     1:02.55 (32.65)     1:35.79 (33.24)     2:08.84 (33.05)
        2:42.09 (33.25)     3:15.14 (33.05)     3:48.33 (33.19)     4:21.10 (32.77)
        4:54.10 (33.00)     5:26.89 (32.79)     5:59.97 (33.08)     6:32.54 (32.57)
        7:05.73 (33.19)     7:38.44 (32.71)     8:11.66 (33.22)     8:43.51 (31.85)
  5 Lichtenberg, Shane  16 Oly-MI               9:02.27    8:46.17 SECT   
                  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)     1:34.68 (32.63)     2:07.74 (33.06)
        2:40.76 (33.02)     3:14.17 (33.41)     3:47.05 (32.88)     4:20.50 (33.45)
        4:53.28 (32.78)     5:26.68 (33.40)     5:59.88 (33.20)     6:33.11 (33.23)
        7:04.30 (31.19)     7:39.75 (35.45)     8:09.23 (29.48)     8:46.17 (36.94)
  6 Ference, Norman     19 Silver Dolphins-LE   8:47.50    8:46.77 SECT   
                  31.21     1:04.21 (33.00)     1:37.68 (33.47)     2:10.85 (33.17)
        2:44.41 (33.56)     3:17.90 (33.49)     3:51.20 (33.30)     4:24.46 (33.26)
        4:57.38 (32.92)     5:30.72 (33.34)     6:03.68 (32.96)     6:36.94 (33.26)
        7:09.82 (32.88)     7:42.89 (33.07)     8:15.93 (33.04)     8:46.77 (30.84)
  7 Smith, Travis       17 Oly-MI               8:48.67    8:46.89 SECT   
                  30.81     1:03.64 (32.83)     1:37.11 (33.47)     2:10.19 (33.08)
        2:43.89 (33.70)     3:16.88 (32.99)     3:50.42 (33.54)     4:23.66 (33.24)
        4:57.05 (33.39)     5:30.78 (33.73)     6:04.13 (33.35)     6:37.54 (33.41)
        7:10.50 (32.96)     7:43.25 (32.75)     8:16.12 (32.87)     8:46.89 (30.77)
  8 Ginocchio, Bart     16 Marlins-OH           8:52.15    8:47.79 SECT   
                  29.32     1:02.18 (32.86)     1:35.25 (33.07)     2:08.94 (33.69)
        2:41.89 (32.95)     3:15.21 (33.32)     3:48.32 (33.11)     4:21.91 (33.59)
        4:54.69 (32.78)     5:28.19 (33.50)     6:01.17 (32.98)     6:34.91 (33.74)
        7:08.14 (33.23)     7:41.69 (33.55)     8:15.14 (33.45)     8:47.79 (32.65)
  9 Williams, Nathan    16 Marlins-OH           8:58.54    8:49.26 SECT   
                  29.94     1:03.11 (33.17)     1:36.40 (33.29)     2:10.22 (33.82)
        2:43.65 (33.43)     3:16.74 (33.09)     3:49.93 (33.19)     4:23.52 (33.59)
        4:56.87 (33.35)     5:30.28 (33.41)     6:04.42 (34.14)     6:38.15 (33.73)
        7:11.67 (33.52)     7:45.00 (33.33)     8:18.07 (33.07)     8:49.26 (31.19)
 10 Douville, Chris     15 DR-OH                8:56.57    8:49.97 SECT   
                  29.95     1:02.99 (33.04)     1:36.36 (33.37)     2:10.19 (33.83)
        2:43.90 (33.71)     3:17.58 (33.68)     3:51.11 (33.53)     4:24.66 (33.55)
        4:58.32 (33.66)     5:31.76 (33.44)     6:04.85 (33.09)     6:38.86 (34.01)
        7:12.66 (33.80)     7:45.70 (33.04)     8:18.79 (33.09)     8:49.97 (31.18)
 11 Angelini, Matt      17 Marlins-OH           9:36.88Y   8:51.67 SECT   
                  28.99     1:01.47 (32.48)     1:34.58 (33.11)     2:08.12 (33.54)
        2:41.17 (33.05)     3:14.76 (33.59)     3:42.51 (27.75)     4:21.87 (39.36)
        4:55.33 (33.46)     5:29.51 (34.18)     6:03.30 (33.79)     6:37.66 (34.36)
        7:11.94 (34.28)     7:46.16 (34.22)     8:15.07 (28.91)     8:51.67 (36.60)
 12 Cochran, Nick       18 Dublin-OH            8:50.13    8:52.06 SECT   
                  30.00     1:03.14 (33.14)     1:36.25 (33.11)     2:09.67 (33.42)
        2:42.50 (32.83)     3:16.39 (33.89)     3:49.52 (33.13)     4:23.66 (34.14)
        4:56.77 (33.11)     5:31.11 (34.34)     6:04.60 (33.49)     6:38.79 (34.19)
        7:12.09 (33.30)     7:45.73 (33.64)     8:19.09 (33.36)     8:52.06 (32.97)
 13 Holy, Ryan          17 Silver Dolphins-LE   8:50.29    8:52.78 SECT   
                  29.99     1:02.65 (32.66)     1:35.95 (33.30)     2:09.32 (33.37)
        2:42.91 (33.59)     3:16.25 (33.34)     3:49.79 (33.54)     4:22.94 (33.15)
        4:56.49 (33.55)     5:30.46 (33.97)     6:03.85 (33.39)     6:37.35 (33.50)
        7:11.55 (34.20)     7:46.17 (34.62)     8:20.01 (33.84)     8:52.78 (32.77)
 14 Forrest, Ricky      16 Oly-MI               9:57.77Y   8:52.80 SECT   
                  30.29     1:03.84 (33.55)     1:36.70 (32.86)     2:10.29 (33.59)
        2:43.16 (32.87)     3:16.57 (33.41)     3:49.92 (33.35)     4:23.73 (33.81)
        4:56.90 (33.17)     5:30.80 (33.90)     6:04.51 (33.71)     6:38.32 (33.81)
        7:12.38 (34.06)     7:46.16 (33.78)     8:19.89 (33.73)     8:52.80 (32.91)
 15 Shannon, Sean       15 DR-OH                8:53.12    8:53.72 SECT   
                  30.33     1:03.81 (33.48)     1:32.80 (28.99)     2:10.62 (37.82)
        2:44.19 (33.57)     3:18.09 (33.90)     3:51.36 (33.27)     4:25.32 (33.96)
        4:58.78 (33.46)     5:32.94 (34.16)     6:06.60 (33.66)     6:40.57 (33.97)
        7:14.07 (33.50)     7:48.20 (34.13)     8:21.31 (33.11)     8:53.72 (32.41)
 16 Columbus, Matt      14 ABLY-OH              8:58.06    8:53.75 SECT   
                  30.57     1:03.82 (33.25)     1:37.05 (33.23)     2:10.74 (33.69)
        2:43.86 (33.12)     3:17.87 (34.01)     3:51.23 (33.36)     4:25.36 (34.13)
        4:55.44 (30.08)     5:32.62 (37.18)     5:58.45 (25.83)     6:39.91 (41.46)
        7:07.55 (27.64)     7:47.35 (39.80)     8:17.77 (30.42)     8:53.75 (35.98)
 17 Austin, John        16 Mason-OH            10:07.58Y   8:55.23 SECT   
                  30.58     1:04.22 (33.64)     1:36.94 (32.72)     2:11.21 (34.27)
        2:44.89 (33.68)     3:19.44 (34.55)     3:53.31 (33.87)     4:27.05 (33.74)
        5:00.59 (33.54)     5:34.78 (34.19)     6:08.74 (33.96)     6:42.88 (34.14)
        7:17.08 (34.20)     7:50.74 (33.66)     8:23.50 (32.76)     8:55.23 (31.73)
 18 Butler, Brenden     16 Ysc-IN               9:57.48    8:55.34 SECT   
                  29.82     1:02.99 (33.17)     1:36.39 (33.40)     2:10.32 (33.93)
        2:44.26 (33.94)     3:18.99 (34.73)     3:48.24 (29.25)     4:27.11 (38.87)
        4:53.21 (26.10)     5:35.11 (41.90)     6:09.17 (34.06)     6:43.25 (34.08)
        7:16.99 (33.74)     7:51.16 (34.17)     8:24.11 (32.95)     8:55.34 (31.23)
 19 Sparks, Charlie     18 ABLY-OH              8:50.49    8:55.72 SECT   
                  30.22     1:02.74 (32.52)     1:36.86 (34.12)     2:10.33 (33.47)
        2:45.34 (35.01)     3:19.17 (33.83)     3:53.65 (34.48)     4:26.42 (32.77)
        5:00.80 (34.38)     5:34.45 (33.65)     6:08.97 (34.52)     6:42.13 (33.16)
        7:15.71 (33.58)     7:49.38 (33.67)     8:22.86 (33.48)     8:55.72 (32.86)
 20 Serio, Anthony      18 UN-MI                8:55.05    8:56.03 SECT   
                  29.76     1:02.69 (32.93)     1:36.37 (33.68)     2:10.40 (34.03)
        2:44.63 (34.23)     3:18.81 (34.18)     3:48.11 (29.30)     4:28.13 (40.02)
        5:02.67 (34.54)     5:36.22 (33.55)     6:09.98 (33.76)     6:43.89 (33.91)
        7:17.52 (33.63)     7:51.49 (33.97)     8:25.38 (33.89)     8:56.03 (30.65)
 21 Karwoski, Ben       17 Ysc-IN               8:58.18    8:56.39 SECT   
                  30.62     1:03.53 (32.91)     1:37.71 (34.18)     2:11.29 (33.58)
        2:44.66 (33.37)     3:18.18 (33.52)     3:52.66 (34.48)     4:26.87 (34.21)
        5:01.74 (34.87)     5:35.75 (34.01)     6:10.67 (34.92)     6:43.85 (33.18)
        7:17.25 (33.40)     7:50.53 (33.28)     8:24.74 (34.21)     8:56.39 (31.65)
 22 Montague, William   18 ABLY-OH              9:36.97Y   9:00.20 SECT   
                  30.91     1:04.53 (33.62)     1:39.84 (35.31)     2:14.45 (34.61)
        2:49.26 (34.81)     3:23.22 (33.96)     3:58.03 (34.81)     4:32.02 (33.99)
        5:06.47 (34.45)     5:40.21 (33.74)     6:14.83 (34.62)     6:48.26 (33.43)
        7:22.16 (33.90)     7:55.05 (32.89)     8:28.77 (33.72)     9:00.20 (31.43)
 23 Iemmola, Marco      16 Clippers-OH          8:53.23    9:00.60 SECT   
                  30.69     1:03.39 (32.70)     1:37.29 (33.90)     2:10.45 (33.16)
        2:44.61 (34.16)     3:18.05 (33.44)     3:52.41 (34.36)     4:26.19 (33.78)
        5:00.78 (34.59)     5:34.93 (34.15)     6:09.61 (34.68)     6:43.25 (33.64)
        7:18.21 (34.96)     7:52.64 (34.43)     8:27.94 (35.30)     9:00.60 (32.66)
 24 Lee, Juston         16 BSC-IN               8:57.10    9:01.30 SECT   
                  30.44     1:03.74 (33.30)     1:37.50 (33.76)     2:11.16 (33.66)
        2:45.49 (34.33)     3:18.84 (33.35)     3:53.18 (34.34)     4:26.99 (33.81)
        5:01.64 (34.65)     5:36.03 (34.39)     6:10.66 (34.63)     6:44.64 (33.98)
        7:19.17 (34.53)     7:53.38 (34.21)     8:28.56 (35.18)     9:01.30 (32.74)
 25 Montague, Tim       16 Silver Dolphins-LE   8:49.50    9:01.32 SECT   
                  31.50     1:05.07 (33.57)     1:38.68 (33.61)     2:12.01 (33.33)
        2:46.02 (34.01)     3:19.67 (33.65)     3:53.71 (34.04)     4:27.17 (33.46)
        5:01.38 (34.21)     5:35.17 (33.79)     6:10.05 (34.88)     6:43.86 (33.81)
        7:18.68 (34.82)     7:53.03 (34.35)     8:27.76 (34.73)     9:01.32 (33.56)
 26 Mueller, Andy       15 ICAC-IN              9:11.97    9:02.05 SECT   
                  30.05     1:03.05 (33.00)     1:36.99 (33.94)     2:11.17 (34.18)
        2:45.73 (34.56)     3:19.91 (34.18)     3:54.13 (34.22)     4:28.43 (34.30)
        5:02.95 (34.52)     5:37.21 (34.26)     6:11.91 (34.70)     6:46.29 (34.38)
        7:20.70 (34.41)     7:55.10 (34.40)     8:29.26 (34.16)     9:02.05 (32.79)
 27 Austermann, Jason   14 Oly-MI               9:15.48    9:02.10 SECT   
                  31.34     1:05.16 (33.82)     1:39.22 (34.06)     2:13.62 (34.40)
        2:47.59 (33.97)     3:22.02 (34.43)     3:56.03 (34.01)     4:30.43 (34.40)
        5:04.58 (34.15)     5:39.33 (34.75)     6:13.47 (34.14)     6:47.92 (34.45)
        7:22.25 (34.33)     7:56.60 (34.35)     8:30.14 (33.54)     9:02.10 (31.96)
 28 Ojdana, Michael     19 ABLY-OH             10:00.92Y   9:02.55 SECT   
                  31.00     1:05.52 (34.52)     1:39.89 (34.37)     2:14.77 (34.88)
        2:49.02 (34.25)     3:23.52 (34.50)     3:57.79 (34.27)     4:32.69 (34.90)
        5:07.37 (34.68)     5:42.41 (35.04)     6:16.79 (34.38)     6:51.58 (34.79)
        7:26.17 (34.59)     8:00.66 (34.49)     8:31.82 (31.16)     9:02.55 (30.73)
 29 Wichman, Ryan       18 Bowling Green-OH     9:00.85    9:03.58 SECT   
                  30.39     1:04.04 (33.65)     1:38.42 (34.38)     2:12.11 (33.69)
        2:46.47 (34.36)     3:20.38 (33.91)     3:54.89 (34.51)     4:29.05 (34.16)
        5:03.89 (34.84)     5:38.38 (34.49)     6:13.08 (34.70)     6:47.37 (34.29)
        7:22.15 (34.78)     7:56.72 (34.57)     8:30.67 (33.95)     9:03.58 (32.91)
 30 Langford, Brad      16 Marlins-OH          10:01.13Y   9:04.16 SECT   
                  30.86     1:04.53 (33.67)     1:39.29 (34.76)     2:13.64 (34.35)
        2:48.19 (34.55)     3:21.93 (33.74)     3:56.65 (34.72)     4:30.92 (34.27)
        5:05.63 (34.71)     5:39.78 (34.15)     6:14.40 (34.62)     6:48.65 (34.25)
        7:23.76 (35.11)     7:57.95 (34.19)     8:31.64 (33.69)     9:04.16 (32.52)
 31 Jaffee, Brian       20 Bowling Green-OH     8:59.14    9:05.45 SECT   
                  29.83     1:02.83 (33.00)     1:35.65 (32.82)     2:10.01 (34.36)
        2:43.34 (33.33)     3:17.85 (34.51)     3:51.62 (33.77)     4:27.08 (35.46)
        5:01.77 (34.69)     5:37.43 (35.66)     6:12.38 (34.95)     6:48.08 (35.70)
        7:22.11 (34.03)     7:57.56 (35.45)     8:31.59 (34.03)     9:05.45 (33.86)
 32 Neff, Ryan          16 Silver Dolphins-LE   9:00.59    9:06.84        
                  30.24     1:04.30 (34.06)     1:38.54 (34.24)     2:13.01 (34.47)
        2:47.50 (34.49)     3:22.35 (34.85)     3:57.21 (34.86)     4:31.54 (34.33)
        5:06.21 (34.67)     5:40.94 (34.73)     6:15.45 (34.51)     6:50.28 (34.83)
        7:24.60 (34.32)     7:59.64 (35.04)     8:33.48 (33.84)     9:06.84 (33.36)
 33 Basile, Daniel      15 PA-MI                9:11.72    9:08.08        
                  30.83     1:03.27 (32.44)     1:29.52 (26.25)     2:10.81 (41.29)
        2:45.61 (34.80)     3:19.30 (33.69)     3:54.39 (35.09)     4:28.52 (34.13)
        5:03.58 (35.06)     5:38.17 (34.59)     6:13.78 (35.61)     6:48.32 (34.54)
        7:24.22 (35.90)     7:58.97 (34.75)     8:34.76 (35.79)     9:08.08 (33.32)
 34 Lehtonen, John Rob  15 Oly-MI               9:09.81    9:08.42        
                  32.39     1:07.03 (34.64)     1:41.40 (34.37)     2:16.11 (34.71)
        2:50.02 (33.91)     3:24.54 (34.52)     3:49.25 (24.71)     4:33.38 (44.13)
        5:07.63 (34.25)     5:42.44 (34.81)     6:16.71 (34.27)     6:51.96 (35.25)
        7:26.20 (34.24)     8:01.05 (34.85)     8:34.60 (33.55)     9:08.42 (33.82)
 35 Freed, Zachary      20 DR-OH               10:02.62Y   9:10.44        
                  30.06     1:02.46 (32.40)     1:36.64 (34.18)     2:10.70 (34.06)
        2:45.70 (35.00)     3:20.07 (34.37)     3:55.17 (35.10)     4:29.81 (34.64)
        5:04.99 (35.18)     5:39.85 (34.86)     6:15.45 (35.60)     6:50.26 (34.81)
        7:25.46 (35.20)     8:00.23 (34.77)     8:36.04 (35.81)     9:10.44 (34.40)
 36 Hatt, Travis        16 Bac-MI               8:58.60    9:11.81        
                  30.67     1:04.27 (33.60)     1:38.86 (34.59)     2:13.30 (34.44)
        2:48.42 (35.12)     3:23.32 (34.90)     3:58.11 (34.79)     4:33.17 (35.06)
        5:05.01 (31.84)     5:43.28 (38.27)     6:18.39 (35.11)     6:53.22 (34.83)
        7:23.03 (29.81)     8:03.47 (40.44)     8:38.54 (35.07)     9:11.81 (33.27)
 37 Taylor, Michael     15 Oly-MI              10:01.64Y   9:15.69        
                  32.34     1:06.90 (34.56)     1:41.73 (34.83)     2:16.34 (34.61)
        2:50.70 (34.36)     3:25.31 (34.61)     4:00.03 (34.72)     4:35.16 (35.13)
        5:09.87 (34.71)     5:44.84 (34.97)     6:20.38 (35.54)     6:55.65 (35.27)
        7:30.50 (34.85)     8:05.82 (35.32)     8:41.22 (35.40)     9:15.69 (34.47)
 38 Hine, David         21 RedHawks-OH          9:03.46    9:18.77        
                  30.76     1:04.79 (34.03)     1:39.98 (35.19)     2:14.35 (34.37)
        2:49.30 (34.95)     3:23.54 (34.24)     3:58.43 (34.89)     4:33.91 (35.48)
        5:09.77 (35.86)     5:45.38 (35.61)     6:21.84 (36.46)     6:57.53 (35.69)
        7:33.77 (36.24)     8:09.43 (35.66)     8:44.96 (35.53)     9:18.77 (33.81)
 39 Anderson, Neil      17 Lakewood Rec-LE      9:59.45Y   9:22.47        
                  31.22     1:05.81 (34.59)     1:41.36 (35.55)     2:16.86 (35.50)
        2:52.33 (35.47)     3:28.15 (35.82)     3:56.64 (28.49)     4:38.55 (41.91)
        5:12.68 (34.13)     5:49.44 (36.76)     6:22.77 (33.33)     7:01.06 (38.29)
        7:36.80 (35.74)     8:12.35 (35.55)     8:47.57 (35.22)     9:22.47 (34.90)
 40 Stewart-Bates, Ian  14 USC-LE                    NT    9:26.07        
                  31.05     1:05.44 (34.39)     1:40.81 (35.37)     2:16.56 (35.75)
        2:52.03 (35.47)     3:27.99 (35.96)     4:04.04 (36.05)     4:40.26 (36.22)
        5:16.25 (35.99)     5:52.53 (36.28)     6:28.53 (36.00)     7:04.75 (36.22)
        7:40.67 (35.92)     8:16.84 (36.17)     8:52.88 (36.04)     9:26.07 (33.19)
 41 Friderichs, Scott   16 GTAC-OH              9:14.36    9:29.48        
                  32.46     1:08.15 (35.69)     1:43.48 (35.33)     2:19.52 (36.04)
        2:55.59 (36.07)     3:32.05 (36.46)     4:07.78 (35.73)     4:44.29 (36.51)
        5:20.02 (35.73)     5:55.93 (35.91)     6:31.48 (35.55)     7:07.53 (36.05)
        7:43.03 (35.50)     8:19.30 (36.27)     8:54.52 (35.22)     9:29.48 (34.96)
 42 Walkotten, Jeff     16 EGRA-MI              9:26.14    9:34.14        
                  30.96     1:05.29 (34.33)     1:40.18 (34.89)     2:15.09 (34.91)
        2:50.76 (35.67)     3:26.96 (36.20)     4:02.92 (35.96)     4:39.26 (36.34)
        5:14.78 (35.52)     5:52.66 (37.88)     6:29.75 (37.09)     7:07.34 (37.59)
        7:44.69 (37.35)     8:22.06 (37.37)     8:57.81 (35.75)     9:34.14 (36.33)
 -- DeJong, Adam        17 WMS-MI               8:50.42         DQ        
                  26.48       55.39 (28.91)     1:25.72 (30.33)     1:57.00 (31.28)
        2:52.54 (55.54)     3:38.00 (45.46)     4:24.24 (46.24)     5:08.63 (44.39)
        5:51.86 (43.23)     6:34.77 (42.91)     7:09.09 (34.32)     7:50.79 (41.70)
        8:28.04 (37.25)     9:08.44 (40.40)                                        
 -- Hart, Ross          18 Oly-MI               8:52.91         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:07.20    7/1/1999 DAVID KAHN - TS                            
        Meet: # 2:07.25    8/4/2002 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus            
                2:07.39  08OL
                2:08.79  NATL
                2:10.59  USOP
                2:18.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Nathan            17 Kosy Sharks-IN       2:16.88    2:11.72 SECT   
                  29.08     1:05.15 (36.07)     1:42.09 (36.94)     2:11.72 (29.63)
  2 Mertens, Jim              17 Marlins-OH           2:13.42    2:12.00 SECT   
                  28.77     1:03.03 (34.26)     1:40.68 (37.65)     2:12.00 (31.32)
  3 Angelini, Matt            17 Marlins-OH           2:13.45    2:12.26 SECT   
                  28.05     1:01.35 (33.30)     1:40.63 (39.28)     2:12.26 (31.63)
  4 Inwood, Tommy             15 USC-LE               2:13.10    2:12.43 SECT   
                  29.04     1:03.22 (34.18)     1:42.01 (38.79)     2:12.43 (30.42)
  5 Williams, Tim             18 Marlins-OH           2:13.22    2:13.27 SECT   
                  27.63     1:03.36 (35.73)     1:41.44 (38.08)     2:13.27 (31.83)
  6 Miller, Jared             16 Marlins-OH           2:17.34    2:13.45 SECT   
                  28.81     1:03.31 (34.50)     1:42.64 (39.33)     2:13.45 (30.81)
  7 Greene, Kyle              17 ABLY-OH              2:14.33    2:13.86 SECT   
                  28.83     1:01.89 (33.06)     1:43.47 (41.58)     2:13.86 (30.39)
  8 Bagley, Christopher       16 Atlantis-MI          2:13.46    2:13.90 SECT   
                  27.60     1:00.61 (33.01)     1:41.93 (41.32)     2:13.90 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tiemeier, Brian           21 Ohio State-OH        2:11.27    2:14.33 SECT   
                  27.77     1:02.74 (34.97)     1:42.11 (39.37)     2:14.33 (32.22)
 10 Bey, Scott                16 Gcst-OH              2:18.00    2:15.20 SECT   
                  28.92     1:02.30 (33.38)     1:44.37 (42.07)     2:15.20 (30.83)
 11 Solis, Eric               14 WMS-MI               2:17.52    2:15.41 SECT   
                  28.94     1:04.09 (35.15)     1:43.90 (39.81)     2:15.41 (31.51)
 12 Butler, Brenden           16 Ysc-IN               1:54.94Y   2:15.44 SECT   
                  29.86     1:04.03 (34.17)     1:44.65 (40.62)     2:15.44 (30.79)
 13 Raycroft, Joe             16 Nike-IN              2:17.78    2:15.85 SECT   
                  28.82     1:03.69 (34.87)     1:43.99 (40.30)     2:15.85 (31.86)
 14 Holy, Ryan                17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:17.64    2:15.97 SECT   
                  29.16     1:03.27 (34.11)     1:44.28 (41.01)     2:15.97 (31.69)
 15 Staab, Austin             16 Wac-OH               1:52.28Y   2:16.35 SECT   
                  27.08     1:02.60 (35.52)     1:42.49 (39.89)     2:16.35 (33.86)
 16 Whipkey, Mike             16 Mason-OH             1:58.83Y   2:16.41 SECT   
                  29.23     1:06.77 (37.54)     1:45.09 (38.32)     2:16.41 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cousins, Sebastian        17 CSC-IN               2:16.80    2:16.45 SECT   
                  29.33     1:03.99 (34.66)     1:45.09 (41.10)     2:16.45 (31.36)
 18 Carroll, Mike             17 GTAC-OH              2:21.82    2:16.46 SECT   
                  28.81     1:04.57 (35.76)     1:44.30 (39.73)     2:16.46 (32.16)
 19 Howell, Brian             15 Pac-OH               2:22.02    2:16.75 SECT   
                  29.77     1:04.69 (34.92)     1:45.37 (40.68)     2:16.75 (31.38)
 20 Hart, Ross                18 Oly-MI               2:16.10    2:16.84 SECT   
                  28.77     1:03.00 (34.23)     1:43.88 (40.88)     2:16.84 (32.96)
 21 Keady, Christopher        15 Bac-MI               2:18.35    2:17.12 SECT   
                  28.75     1:03.77 (35.02)     1:46.01 (42.24)     2:17.12 (31.11)
 22 Happ, Kevin               17 USC-LE               2:17.39    2:17.32 SECT   
                  29.77     1:03.62 (33.85)     1:46.19 (42.57)     2:17.32 (31.13)
 23 Isaacs, Adam              16 Clippers-OH          2:18.77    2:17.43 SECT   
                  28.93     1:02.64 (33.71)     1:45.90 (43.26)     2:17.43 (31.53)
 24 Stegger, Fiete            19 CSC-IN               2:17.59    2:17.94 SECT   
                  28.53     1:06.22 (37.69)     1:45.12 (38.90)     2:17.94 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wolverton, Andy           18 Wac-OH               2:16.53    2:18.01 SECT   
                  28.90     1:02.77 (33.87)     1:45.81 (43.04)     2:18.01 (32.20)
 26 Wohl, Adam                18 Vsc-LE               1:57.45Y   2:18.03 SECT   
                  28.63     1:04.92 (36.29)     1:43.65 (38.73)     2:18.03 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grubb, Matt               17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:17.88    2:18.50 SECT   
                  29.52     1:03.51 (33.99)     1:46.74 (43.23)     2:18.50 (31.76)
 28 Montague, Jeff            18 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:16.88    2:18.53 SECT   
                  29.38     1:04.83 (35.45)     1:46.88 (42.05)     2:18.53 (31.65)
 29 Chiu, Bryson              17 CSC-IN               1:55.44Y   2:19.06        
                  29.47     1:05.03 (35.56)     1:46.49 (41.46)     2:19.06 (32.57)
 30 Collins, Timothy          15 NAAC-OH              1:56.03Y   2:19.10        
                  29.18     1:03.75 (34.57)     1:47.06 (43.31)     2:19.10 (32.04)
 31 Langford, Rob             19 Marlins-OH           1:58.11Y   2:19.20        
                  29.33     1:05.95 (36.62)     1:46.59 (40.64)     2:19.20 (32.61)
 32 Coppel, J.D.              17 NAAC-OH              1:56.04Y   2:19.22        
                  29.96     1:05.88 (35.92)     1:46.00 (40.12)     2:19.22 (33.22)
 33 Hanson, Spenser           18 UNATT-IN             2:15.13    2:19.23        
                  29.53     1:06.69 (37.16)     1:46.37 (39.68)     2:19.23 (32.86)
 34 Hessler, Charles          17 Pac-OH               2:17.94    2:19.24        
                  29.15     1:04.54 (35.39)     1:47.98 (43.44)     2:19.24 (31.26)
 35 Burke, Matthew            18 Atlantis-MI          2:17.46    2:19.30        
                  28.96     1:05.40 (36.44)     1:46.01 (40.61)     2:19.30 (33.29)
 35 Hewes, Spencer            16 Mason-OH             2:03.24Y   2:19.30        
                  31.89     1:09.04 (37.15)     1:47.44 (38.40)     2:19.30 (31.86)
 37 McCallum, Allan           21 Ohio State-OH             NT    2:19.46        
                  28.96     1:07.10 (38.14)     1:45.86 (38.76)     2:19.46 (33.60)
 38 Stutz, Adam               16 DR-OH                2:17.62    2:19.48        
                  29.24     1:05.41 (36.17)     1:47.94 (42.53)     2:19.48 (31.54)
 39 Ness, Eric                17 WOR-OH               1:57.45Y   2:19.50        
                  29.67     1:05.31 (35.64)     1:48.25 (42.94)     2:19.50 (31.25)
 40 Peterfish, Justin         18 Wac-OH               2:16.28    2:19.57        
                  29.89     1:07.66 (37.77)     1:46.58 (38.92)     2:19.57 (32.99)
 41 Deters, Joey              16 Marlins-OH           2:22.74    2:20.03        
                  28.89     1:05.72 (36.83)     1:47.75 (42.03)     2:20.03 (32.28)
 42 Hass, Jason               16 Aasc-MI              1:57.87Y   2:20.16        
                  29.27     1:06.55 (37.28)     1:48.81 (42.26)     2:20.16 (31.35)
 43 McCallum, William         19 Ohio State-OH        2:16.85    2:20.20        
                  28.50     1:03.08 (34.58)     1:45.81 (42.73)     2:20.20 (34.39)
 44 Schrotenboer, Jordan      16 WMS-MI               2:22.32    2:20.40        
                  29.41     1:04.62 (35.21)     1:48.53 (43.91)     2:20.40 (31.87)
 45 Noble, Jesse              19 Cast-MI              2:17.61    2:20.68        
                  28.68     1:05.34 (36.66)     1:47.43 (42.09)     2:20.68 (33.25)
 46 Hatt, Travis              16 Bac-MI               2:18.36    2:20.84        
                  28.38     1:05.72 (37.34)     1:47.47 (41.75)     2:20.84 (33.37)
 47 Bear, Esteban             16 Marlins-OH           2:16.75    2:21.17        
                  29.51     1:04.93 (35.42)     1:47.80 (42.87)     2:21.17 (33.37)
 48 Noble, Brent              19 THT-IN               2:26.14    2:21.42        
                  30.86     1:08.78 (37.92)     1:49.28 (40.50)     2:21.42 (32.14)
 49 Epperson, Jake            15 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  2:19.98    2:21.65        
                  30.50     1:07.50 (37.00)     1:47.98 (40.48)     2:21.65 (33.67)
 50 Mattar, Tony              15 Oly-MI               2:23.54    2:21.69        
                  29.32     1:05.49 (36.17)     1:48.93 (43.44)     2:21.69 (32.76)
 51 Schlabach, James          16 Atlantis-MI          2:00.90Y   2:21.78        
                  30.17     1:07.48 (37.31)     1:49.48 (42.00)     2:21.78 (32.30)
 52 Spiro, Corey              16 Stars-LE             2:29.23    2:21.93        
                  29.29     1:08.31 (39.02)     1:49.71 (41.40)     2:21.93 (32.22)
 53 Butler, Nathan            16 CAC-OH               2:18.02    2:22.02        
                  29.76     1:09.76 (40.00)     1:48.52 (38.76)     2:22.02 (33.50)
 54 Moon, Tim                 18 BVCY-OH              2:01.01Y   2:22.21        
                  29.37     1:04.74 (35.37)     1:50.27 (45.53)     2:22.21 (31.94)
 55 Sall, Anthony             17 WMS-MI               2:19.18    2:22.39        
                  32.20     1:09.57 (37.37)     1:50.20 (40.63)     2:22.39 (32.19)
 56 Meehan, Michael           14 EGRA-MI              2:24.86    2:22.61        
                  30.14     1:06.05 (35.91)     1:49.87 (43.82)     2:22.61 (32.74)
 57 Twer, Adam                15 CSC-IN               2:23.55    2:22.72        
                  30.63     1:07.55 (36.92)     1:50.92 (43.37)     2:22.72 (31.80)
 58 Sandler, Roman            17 Bac-MI               1:58.91Y   2:22.80        
                  29.45     1:06.84 (37.39)     1:48.71 (41.87)     2:22.80 (34.09)
 59 Berloth, Chris            15 Bac-MI               2:21.31    2:23.15        
                  29.23     1:09.09 (39.86)     1:51.72 (42.63)     2:23.15 (31.43)
 60 McGowan, Tyler            17 Viny-IN              1:59.88Y   2:23.41        
                  29.88     1:07.58 (37.70)     1:52.62 (45.04)     2:23.41 (30.79)
 61 Sohn, Jaime               18 CGAC-IN              1:58.88Y   2:23.57        
                  29.78     1:05.48 (35.70)     1:50.57 (45.09)     2:23.57 (33.00)
 62 Bierwirth, Matt           18 Clippers-OH               NT    2:23.66        
                  29.14     1:05.29 (36.15)     1:50.26 (44.97)     2:23.66 (33.40)
 63 Drayer, Derek             20 ABLY-OH              2:39.47    2:23.85        
                  30.28     1:07.56 (37.28)     1:49.29 (41.73)     2:23.85 (34.56)
 64 Max, Justin               16 Gcst-OH              2:09.65    2:23.87        
                  30.24     1:09.31 (39.07)     1:50.57 (41.26)     2:23.87 (33.30)
 65 Hill, Hans                15 Gcst-OH              2:04.23Y   2:24.04        
                  30.60     1:08.88 (38.28)     1:48.75 (39.87)     2:24.04 (35.29)
 66 Christie, Connor          16 Aasc-MI              1:59.90Y   2:24.09        
                  29.97     1:07.06 (37.09)     1:50.04 (42.98)     2:24.09 (34.05)
 67 Niemiec, Stephen          15 Oly-MI               2:25.90    2:24.24        
                  31.06     1:07.04 (35.98)     1:51.21 (44.17)     2:24.24 (33.03)
 68 Rouchard, Christopher     17 Lakewood Rec-LE      2:03.76Y   2:24.40        
                  29.56     1:06.07 (36.51)     1:50.96 (44.89)     2:24.40 (33.44)
 69 Marshall, Steve           21 Firestone-LE              NT    2:24.55        
                  30.31     1:09.64 (39.33)     1:51.07 (41.43)     2:24.55 (33.48)
 70 Hobson, Cameron           16 SCSC-IN              1:59.35Y   2:24.56        
                  31.69     1:07.45 (35.76)     1:50.46 (43.01)     2:24.56 (34.10)
 71 Lopresti, Michael         16 NAAC-OH              2:25.85    2:24.76        
                  30.96     1:08.04 (37.08)     1:51.12 (43.08)     2:24.76 (33.64)
 72 Swain, Michael            14 Aasc-MI              2:28.12    2:24.99        
                  31.74     1:08.46 (36.72)     1:51.57 (43.11)     2:24.99 (33.42)
 73 Sall, Jeremy              15 WMS-MI               2:26.77    2:25.34        
                  30.27     1:03.60 (33.33)     1:52.42 (48.82)     2:25.34 (32.92)
 74 Chabot, Kyle              15 Oly-MI               2:23.94    2:25.73        
                  30.38     1:06.39 (36.01)     1:52.68 (46.29)     2:25.73 (33.05)
 75 Petroff, John             17 Springfield YMCA-OH  2:31.29    2:26.37        
                  29.46     1:08.80 (39.34)     1:52.95 (44.15)     2:26.37 (33.42)
 76 Augustyn, Pat             17 HHSC-IN              1:56.92Y   2:26.96        
                  28.18     1:04.98 (36.80)     1:51.13 (46.15)     2:26.96 (35.83)
 77 Celik, Aaron              20 Firestone-LE              NT    2:33.99        
                  29.58     1:15.72 (46.14)     1:57.66 (41.94)     2:33.99 (36.33)
 78 Franzman, Aric            15 SCSC-IN              2:27.12    2:36.83        
                  32.35     1:11.70 (39.35)     1:59.10 (47.40)     2:36.83 (37.73)
 -- Wagenaar, Rudi            22 Cast-MI              2:18.91         DQ        
 -- Kelley, Michael           17 Wac-OH               2:19.28         DQ        
 -- Dupre, Wren               17 Mason-OH             2:16.81         NS        
 -- Neely, Matt               19 Springfield YMCA-OH  2:36.17         NS        
 -- Dekker, Bobby             18 Oly-MI               2:16.41         NS        
 -- DeWille, Jim              17 UASC-OH              2:25.01         NS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 7:48.52    7/1/1999 OSS                                        
        Meet: # 7:48.54   7/27/2003 Washington Township Swim Club              
                         B Hartley, D Sease, M Christy, E Prugh            
                7:51.59  NATL
                7:59.89  USOP
                8:30.39  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'            7:14.05Y   7:53.54 USOP    40  
     1) Koehler, John 19                2) Buchanan, Jon 18               
     3) Stutz, Adam 16                  4) Shannon, Sean 15               
                  26.06       54.38 (54.38)   1:23.82 (1:23.82)   1:53.71 (1:53.71)
                            2:50.30 (56.59)   3:21.10 (1:27.39)   3:51.71 (1:58.00)
        4:19.25 (27.54)     4:49.84 (58.13)   5:21.18 (1:29.47)   5:52.88 (2:01.17)
        6:20.88 (28.00)     6:51.80 (58.92)   7:22.58 (1:29.70)   7:53.54 (2:00.66)
  2 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'A'              8:01.35    7:54.80 USOP    34  
     1) DeJong, Adam 17                 2) Heyboer, Philip 17             
     3) Diekema, Jordan 16              4) Kimble, Daniel 20              
                  27.47       57.39 (57.39)   1:26.94 (1:26.94)   1:56.03 (1:56.03)
        2:22.65 (26.62)     2:52.78 (56.75)   3:23.94 (1:27.91)   3:55.45 (1:59.42)
        4:22.18 (26.73)     4:52.43 (56.98)   5:23.78 (1:28.33)   5:55.31 (1:59.86)
        6:22.46 (27.15)     6:52.68 (57.37)   7:23.69 (1:28.38)   7:54.80 (1:59.49)
  3 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'A'      7:54.08    7:55.94 USOP    32  
     1) Sparks, Charlie 18              2) Greene, Kyle 17                
     3) Davis, Sean 18                  4) Tomes, Mike 21                 
                  28.71       59.62 (59.62)   1:31.40 (1:31.40)   2:02.16 (2:02.16)
        2:28.93 (26.77)     2:58.52 (56.36)   3:29.38 (1:27.22)   3:59.96 (1:57.80)
        4:27.44 (27.48)     4:57.39 (57.43)   5:28.43 (1:28.47)   5:59.79 (1:59.83)
        6:26.04 (26.25)     6:55.33 (55.54)   7:25.82 (1:26.03)   7:55.94 (1:56.15)
  4 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                  7:58.54    8:04.55 SECT    30  
     1) Ward, Colby 16                  2) Dukatz, Chris 17               
     3) Smith, Travis 17                4) Ducharme, Scott 18             
                  28.33       58.81 (58.81)   1:30.54 (1:30.54)   2:01.48 (2:01.48)
        2:29.62 (28.14)     2:59.07 (57.59)   3:30.03 (1:28.55)   4:00.56 (1:59.08)
                            4:58.66 (58.10)   5:30.90 (1:30.34)   6:02.83 (2:02.27)
        6:31.00 (28.17)     7:01.62 (58.79)   7:33.43 (1:30.60)   8:04.55 (2:01.72)
  5 NO KY Clippers-OH  'A'                      8:12.00    8:06.53 SECT    28  
     1) Chitwood, Cory 16               2) Isaacs, Adam 16                
     3) Iemmola, Marco 16               4) Morris, Jeff 15                
                  28.42       58.99 (58.99)   1:30.95 (1:30.95)   2:01.00 (2:01.00)
        2:28.82 (27.82)     3:00.61 (59.61)   3:34.50 (1:33.50)   4:06.70 (2:05.70)
        4:34.98 (28.28)     5:06.00 (59.30)   5:38.78 (1:32.08)   6:09.65 (2:02.95)
        6:36.16 (26.51)     7:05.39 (55.74)   7:36.45 (1:26.80)   8:06.53 (1:56.88)
  6 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                  7:58.52    8:06.69 SECT    26  
     1) Angelini, Matt 17               2) Ginocchio, Bart 16             
     3) Deters, Joey 16                 4) Miller, Jared 16               
                  28.43       59.76 (59.76)   1:31.60 (1:31.60)   2:02.82 (2:02.82)
        2:29.97 (27.15)     3:00.22 (57.40)   3:32.37 (1:29.55)   4:04.48 (2:01.66)
        4:32.36 (27.88)     5:03.26 (58.78)   5:34.83 (1:30.35)   6:06.71 (2:02.23)
        6:34.08 (27.37)     7:05.35 (58.64)   7:36.95 (1:30.24)   8:06.69 (1:59.98)
  7 Capital Area Swim Team-MI  'A'              6:50.99Y   8:08.42 SECT    24  
     1) Wagenaar, Rudi 22               2) Schmitt, Adam 19               
     3) Noble, Jesse 19                 4) Berg, John Henry 19            
                  27.29       57.98 (57.98)   1:28.48 (1:28.48)   1:58.39 (1:58.39)
        2:24.87 (26.48)     2:54.99 (56.60)   3:27.39 (1:29.00)   3:59.50 (2:01.11)
        4:25.97 (26.47)     4:56.62 (57.12)   5:28.97 (1:29.47)   6:02.62 (2:03.12)
                            6:26.21 (23.59)   7:35.80 (1:33.18)   8:08.42 (2:05.80)
  8 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                8:17.23    8:08.55 SECT    22  
     1) Inwood, Tommy 15                2) Misich, Andrew 16              
     3) Evans, Sean 15                  4) Happ, Kevin 17                 
                  27.93       57.78 (57.78)   1:28.23 (1:28.23)   1:57.99 (1:57.99)
        2:25.98 (27.99)   2:58.69 (1:00.70)   3:32.24 (1:34.25)   4:03.82 (2:05.83)
        4:31.73 (27.91)     5:03.37 (59.55)   5:35.58 (1:31.76)   6:07.73 (2:03.91)
        6:35.55 (27.82)     7:06.05 (58.32)   7:37.41 (1:29.68)   8:08.55 (2:00.82)
  9 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    8:23.94    8:10.45 SECT    18  
     1) Bonanne, Kevin 16               2) Stegger, Fiete 19              
     3) Cousins, Sebastian 17           4) Twer, Adam 15                  
                  28.73       59.26 (59.26)   1:31.41 (1:31.41)   2:03.52 (2:03.52)
        2:31.68 (28.16)     3:02.58 (59.06)   3:34.47 (1:30.95)   4:05.20 (2:01.68)
        4:32.78 (27.58)     5:02.82 (57.62)   5:34.10 (1:28.90)   6:04.82 (1:59.62)
        6:33.37 (28.55)     7:04.32 (59.50)   7:37.26 (1:32.44)   8:10.45 (2:05.63)
 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'           8:14.37    8:15.64 SECT    14  
     1) Holy, Ryan 17                   2) Anderson, Bill 18              
     3) Ference, Norman 19              4) Montague, Jeff 18              
                  28.78   1:00.63 (1:00.63)   1:32.51 (1:32.51)   2:04.51 (2:04.51)
        2:32.32 (27.81)     3:03.74 (59.23)   3:36.46 (1:31.95)   4:10.39 (2:05.88)
        4:38.47 (28.08)     5:10.16 (59.77)   5:42.47 (1:32.08)   6:14.72 (2:04.33)
        6:42.10 (27.38)     7:13.13 (58.41)   7:44.41 (1:29.69)   8:15.64 (2:00.92)
 11 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'C'                  8:22.72    8:17.52 SECT    12  
     1) Grace, Stephen 17               2) Langford, Brad 16              
     3) Langford, Rob 19                4) Williams, Tim 18               
                  28.94   1:01.76 (1:01.76)   1:35.69 (1:35.69)   2:08.58 (2:08.58)
        2:36.60 (28.02)     3:07.75 (59.17)   3:39.03 (1:30.45)   4:11.61 (2:03.03)
        4:39.40 (27.79)     5:10.77 (59.16)   5:43.23 (1:31.62)   6:15.98 (2:04.37)
        6:43.20 (27.22)     7:14.45 (58.47)   7:46.70 (1:30.72)   8:17.52 (2:01.54)
 12 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'B'                  8:11.62    8:18.49 SECT    10  
     1) Forrest, Ricky 16               2) Lichtenberg, Shane 16          
     3) Austermann, Jason 14            4) Hart, Ross 18                  
                  29.57   1:01.08 (1:01.08)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:04.63 (2:04.63)
        2:32.94 (28.31)     3:03.80 (59.17)   3:35.87 (1:31.24)   4:07.79 (2:03.16)
        4:35.97 (28.18)     5:07.58 (59.79)   5:40.02 (1:32.23)   6:11.67 (2:03.88)
        6:40.35 (28.68)   7:12.41 (1:00.74)   7:45.46 (1:33.79)   8:18.49 (2:06.82)
 13 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'B'                  8:15.97    8:18.88 SECT     8  
     1) Williams, Nathan 16             2) Bear, Esteban 16               
     3) Bernstein, Mark 16              4) Lindsay, Ryan 19               
                  27.34       57.48 (57.48)   1:29.50 (1:29.50)   2:01.67 (2:01.67)
        2:29.45 (27.78)     3:00.53 (58.86)   3:33.56 (1:31.89)   4:06.97 (2:05.30)
        4:34.02 (27.05)     5:04.56 (57.59)   5:37.02 (1:30.05)   6:09.84 (2:02.87)
        6:37.35 (27.51)     7:08.91 (59.07)   7:44.01 (1:34.17)   8:18.88 (2:09.04)
 14 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH  'A'            8:26.41    8:21.05 SECT     6  
     1) Peterfish, Justin 18            2) Kelley, Michael 17             
     3) Wolverton, Andy 18              4) Staab, Austin 16               
                  28.25   1:00.63 (1:00.63)   1:33.82 (1:33.82)   2:05.92 (2:05.92)
        2:33.58 (27.66)     3:05.35 (59.43)   3:38.93 (1:33.01)   4:12.85 (2:06.93)
        4:41.83 (28.98)   5:14.36 (1:01.51)   5:47.30 (1:34.45)   6:20.27 (2:07.42)
        6:47.48 (27.21)     7:18.98 (58.71)   7:50.34 (1:30.07)   8:21.05 (2:00.78)
 15 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH  'A'         8:24.65    8:22.25 SECT     4  
     1) Murtagh, Colin 17               2) Friderichs, Scott 16           
     3) Carroll, Mike 17                4) McHugh, Ryan 19                
                  27.37       58.38 (58.38)   1:30.80 (1:30.80)   2:03.10 (2:03.10)
        2:31.22 (28.12)   3:03.40 (1:00.30)   3:36.17 (1:33.07)   4:08.44 (2:05.34)
        4:36.62 (28.18)   5:08.44 (1:00.00)   5:40.69 (1:32.25)   6:12.50 (2:04.06)
        6:39.76 (27.26)     7:12.36 (59.86)   7:47.25 (1:34.75)   8:22.25 (2:09.75)
 16 ME Lyons Y/Anderson Barracudas-OH  'B'      8:18.47    8:23.16 SECT     2  
     1) Columbus, Matt 14               2) Drayer, Derek 20               
     3) Montague, William 18            4) Ojdana, Michael 19             
                  28.80   1:00.76 (1:00.76)   1:34.06 (1:34.06)   2:06.87 (2:06.87)
        2:37.16 (30.29)   3:10.97 (1:04.10)   3:44.66 (1:37.79)   4:17.96 (2:11.09)
        4:46.16 (28.20)     5:17.54 (59.58)   5:49.95 (1:31.99)   6:22.07 (2:04.11)
        6:49.12 (27.05)     7:19.80 (57.73)   7:51.80 (1:29.73)   8:23.16 (2:01.09)
 17 Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh-OH  'A'       8:28.39    8:23.74 SECT   
     1) Bey, Scott 16                   2) Martin, Scott 15               
     3) Max, Justin 16                  4) O'Kelly, Neil 15               
                  28.21       58.59 (58.59)   1:30.56 (1:30.56)   2:02.23 (2:02.23)
        2:30.37 (28.14)     3:01.76 (59.53)   3:34.00 (1:31.77)   4:05.99 (2:03.76)
        4:35.37 (29.38)   5:08.03 (1:02.04)   5:42.39 (1:36.40)   6:16.24 (2:10.25)
        6:44.35 (28.11)     7:15.08 (58.84)   7:49.42 (1:33.18)   8:23.74 (2:07.50)
 18 Bowling Green Swim Club-OH  'A'             7:22.14Y   8:24.13 SECT   
     1) Jaffee, Sam 17                  2) Pierson, Lorin 14              
     3) Wichman, Ryan 18                4) Jaffee, Brian 20               
                  28.72   1:00.13 (1:00.13)   1:32.47 (1:32.47)   2:03.20 (2:03.20)
        2:32.26 (29.06)   3:05.34 (1:02.14)   3:39.56 (1:36.36)   4:12.42 (2:09.22)
        4:40.24 (27.82)     5:11.65 (59.23)   5:42.98 (1:30.56)   6:13.74 (2:01.32)
        6:42.04 (28.30)   7:14.98 (1:01.24)   7:49.34 (1:35.60)   8:24.13 (2:10.39)
 19 Princeton Aquatic Club-OH  'A'              8:28.31    8:25.40 SECT   
     1) Howell, Brian 15                2) Knight, Andy 16                
     3) Spraul, Doug 16                 4) Hessler, Charles 17            
                  28.38       59.45 (59.45)   1:31.04 (1:31.04)   2:03.39 (2:03.39)
        2:31.73 (28.34)   3:04.51 (1:01.12)   3:38.93 (1:35.54)   4:13.20 (2:09.81)
        4:41.83 (28.63)   5:14.78 (1:01.58)   5:49.37 (1:36.17)   6:22.49 (2:09.29)
        6:50.07 (27.58)     7:21.28 (58.79)   7:52.63 (1:30.14)   8:25.40 (2:02.91)
 20 West Michigan Swimmers-MI  'B'              8:17.88    8:26.32 SECT   
     1) Schrotenboer, Jordan 16         2) Jordan, Christopher 16         
     3) Sall, Jeremy 15                 4) Sall, Anthony 17               
                  27.99       58.04 (58.04)   1:30.32 (1:30.32)   2:02.51 (2:02.51)
        2:30.34 (27.83)     3:02.23 (59.72)   3:36.72 (1:34.21)   4:10.92 (2:08.41)
        4:39.58 (28.66)   5:11.51 (1:00.59)   5:46.06 (1:35.14)   6:19.43 (2:08.51)
        6:47.19 (27.76)     7:18.49 (59.06)   7:52.34 (1:32.91)   8:26.32 (2:06.89)
 21 Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'A'                  7:21.32Y   8:27.50 SECT   
     1) Karwoski, Ben 17                2) Butler, Brenden 16             
     3) Arwood, Wells 16                4) Extine, Jordan 18              
                  28.40       59.56 (59.56)   1:30.63 (1:30.63)   2:02.10 (2:02.10)
        2:30.65 (28.55)   3:02.51 (1:00.41)   3:35.36 (1:33.26)   4:08.26 (2:06.16)
        4:36.58 (28.32)   5:09.24 (1:00.98)   5:42.84 (1:34.58)   6:17.35 (2:09.09)
        6:45.67 (28.32)   7:19.10 (1:01.75)   7:54.15 (1:36.80)   8:27.50 (2:10.15)
 22 Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis-MI  'A'      6:59.95Y   8:33.14        
     1) Burke, Matthew 18               2) Schlabach, James 16            
     3) Bagley, Christopher 16          4) Yuhn, Daniel 16                
                  28.78   1:00.70 (1:00.70)   1:35.61 (1:35.61)   2:09.38 (2:09.38)
        2:38.86 (29.48)   3:09.73 (1:00.35)   3:42.22 (1:32.84)   4:13.89 (2:04.51)
        4:42.61 (28.72)   5:14.38 (1:00.49)   5:47.33 (1:33.44)   6:19.48 (2:05.59)
        6:48.49 (29.01)   7:21.89 (1:02.41)   7:57.82 (1:38.34)   8:33.14 (2:13.66)
 23 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'               8:27.83    8:34.80        
     1) Groselle, Jack 51               2) Henderson, Brad 18             
     3) Vereshchagin, Alex 15           4) Marquiss, Chris 16             
                  29.29   1:01.35 (1:01.35)   1:36.56 (1:36.56)   2:11.54 (2:11.54)
        2:39.74 (28.20)   3:11.56 (1:00.02)   3:45.29 (1:33.75)   4:18.16 (2:06.62)
        4:48.25 (30.09)   5:21.07 (1:02.91)   5:55.13 (1:36.97)   6:27.75 (2:09.59)
        6:56.37 (28.62)   7:28.25 (1:00.50)   8:02.06 (1:34.31)   8:34.80 (2:07.05)
 24 Sugar Creek Swim Club-IN  'A'               7:19.90Y   8:43.93        
     1) Blackwell, Jordon 18            2) Kline, Jeremy 18               
     3) York, Dillon 18                 4) Hobson, Cameron 16             
                  28.54       59.64 (59.64)   1:31.77 (1:31.77)   2:04.78 (2:04.78)
                          3:05.41 (1:00.63)   3:38.61 (1:33.83)   4:11.04 (2:06.26)
        4:40.38 (29.34)   5:13.52 (1:02.48)   5:49.09 (1:38.05)   6:25.60 (2:14.56)
        6:55.86 (30.26)   7:31.52 (1:05.92)   8:08.48 (1:42.88)   8:43.93 (2:18.33)
 -- Bulldog Aquatic Club-MI  'A'                8:08.54         DQ        
     1) Hatt, Travis 16                 2) Stone, Nick 17                 
     3) Lee, Matt 16                    4) Keady, Christopher 15          
                  28.40       59.62 (59.62)   1:32.10 (1:32.10)   2:04.41 (2:04.41)
        2:33.02 (28.61)     3:04.07 (59.66)   3:36.27 (1:31.86)   4:08.11 (2:03.70)
        4:36.09 (27.98)     5:06.71 (58.60)   5:37.98 (1:29.87)   6:08.38 (2:00.27)
        6:36.40 (28.02)     7:06.90 (58.52)   7:38.91 (1:30.53)        DQ (2:02.39)

Licensed to BSC - Indiana University            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/30/2005
             2005 Speedo Champions Series - 7/26/2005 to 7/30/2005             
       Presented by Indiana University Rec Sports, Sanction #: #IN05309        
                 Counsilman/Billingsley Aquatic Center 8LN 50M                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 26.38    6/1/1999 JENNIFER CRISTY - IA                         
        Meet: # 26.24   3/18/2004 Jennifer S Bradford, Greate Columbus         
                26.39  08OL
                26.79  NATL
                27.29  USOP
                28.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Powers, Brianne     16 GLA-MI                 26.79      26.72 NATL    20  
  2 Wentworth, Clariss  20 Ist-IN                 27.20      26.97 USOP    17  
  3 Cooper, Abby        18 Marlins-OH             27.66      27.02 USOP    16  
  4 Radtke, Jesse       19 USC-LE                 27.61      27.31 SECT    15  
  5 Schmitt, Allison    15 Aasc-MI                27.73      27.51 SECT    14  
  6 Vetter, Katrin      16 Oly-MI                 27.36      27.87 SECT    13  
  7 Buckner, Steph      21 Bowling Green-OH       27.67      28.01 SECT    12  
  8 Flessa, Christina   15 CAC-OH                 27.66      28.07 SECT    11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Zelnick, Pam        17 DR-OH                  28.14      27.37 SECT     9  
 10 Dorenkott, Sarah    17 Silver Dolphins-LE     27.76      27.56 SECT     7  
 11 Doyle, Alex         17 ABLY-OH                27.83      27.88 SECT     6  
 12 Hillier, Jenna      15 COPS-OH                27.92      27.90 SECT     5  
 13 Woods, Adrienne     16 Aasc-MI                27.89      27.94 SECT     4  
 14 Massey, Lauren      14 RIV-IN                 27.88      28.18 SECT     3  
 15 Simpson, Emily      16 DR-OH                  27.81      28.46 SECT     2  
 16 Hare, Katy          15 Pac-OH                 28.03      29.07          1  
Bonus Finals
 17 Geer, Margo         13 Springfield YMCA-OH    28.48      28.23 SECT   
 18 Beck, Anita         16 ABLY-OH                28.26      28.24 SECT   
 18 Kao, Erica          14 SFF-OH                 28.26      28.24 SECT   
 20 Schultz, Dana       21 Bowling Green-OH       28.24      28.26 SECT   
 21 Hall, Kelsi         15 Ysc-IN                 28.38      28.33 SECT   
 22 Hipp, Lisa          18 Atlantis-MI            28.18      28.45 SECT   
 23 Theissen, Katie     18 Clippers-OH            28.42      28.53 SECT   
 24 Johnson, Elizabeth  15 UN-MI                  28.29      28.67 SECT   
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 16:51.78    8/4/2002 Alyssa M Kiel, Silver Dolphins            
        Meet: # 16:45.45   3/21/2004 Alyssa M Kiel, Silver Dolphins            
                17:06.69  NATL
                17:21.39  USOP
                18:26.29  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fawley, Erin        15 DR-OH               17:50.80   17:26.69 SECT    20  
       31.67  1:05.83  1:40.74  2:15.39  2:50.07  3:24.57  3:59.37  4:33.98
     5:08.76  5:43.35  6:18.23  6:52.86  7:27.98  8:02.93  8:38.03  9:12.86
     9:48.25 10:23.26 10:58.49 11:33.74 12:09.31 12:44.57 13:19.98 13:55.39
    14:31.13 15:06.51 15:42.17 16:17.28 16:52.86 17:26.69                  
  2 Smith, Amanda       16 Mason-OH            17:55.84   17:36.92 SECT    17  
       31.39  1:05.66  1:40.22  2:15.13  2:49.70  3:24.57  3:59.25  4:34.70
     5:09.71  5:45.19  6:20.62  6:56.07  7:31.51  8:07.12  8:42.70  9:18.39
     9:54.22 10:29.76 11:05.41 11:40.93 12:16.27 12:51.78 13:27.52 14:03.09
    14:38.54 15:14.35 15:50.16 16:26.10 17:02.03 17:36.92                  
  3 Smith, Sarah        16 ABLY-OH             17:59.87   17:44.22 SECT    16  
       25.02  1:07.98  1:43.56  2:19.46  2:47.72  3:30.82  4:06.29  4:42.05
     5:17.56  5:53.19  6:28.46  7:03.82  7:39.43  8:14.77  8:43.14  9:25.95
    10:01.44 10:36.69 11:12.05 11:47.69 12:23.06 12:59.04 13:34.58 14:10.61
    14:46.21 15:21.93 15:57.69 16:33.50 17:08.25 17:44.22                  
  4 Young, Alex         15 CSC-IN              18:00.02   17:49.86 SECT    15  
       31.63  1:05.97  1:40.99  2:15.91  2:51.74  3:26.87  3:55.92  4:38.17
     5:14.08  5:49.12  6:25.13  7:00.18  7:36.53  8:11.94  8:48.03  9:23.60
    10:00.01 10:35.72 11:12.62 11:48.14 12:24.89 13:01.15 13:37.52 14:13.28
    14:50.05 15:25.56 16:02.62 16:38.82 17:14.95 17:49.86                  
  5 Stepp, Carly        16 DR-OH               18:06.21   17:52.27 SECT    14  
       33.49  1:08.40  1:44.29  2:19.58  2:55.48  3:30.73  4:06.79  4:42.22
     5:18.35  5:53.74  6:30.02  7:05.64  7:41.99  8:17.53  8:53.84  9:29.60
    10:05.87 10:41.46 11:17.78 11:53.36 12:29.81 13:05.62 13:42.12 14:17.81
    14:54.35 15:29.85 16:06.25 16:41.65 17:18.21 17:52.27                  
  6 Mitchell, Haley     17 Novi Sturgeons-MI   18:09.86   17:53.21 SECT    13  
       32.54  1:08.22  1:43.29  2:19.47  2:54.49  3:30.91  4:05.92  4:42.27
     5:17.34  5:53.39  6:28.66  7:05.16  7:40.55  8:17.21  8:52.83  9:29.49
    10:05.16 10:41.91 11:17.27 11:54.24 12:29.47 13:06.22 13:41.58 14:18.21
    14:53.54 15:30.21 16:05.85 16:42.46 17:17.51 17:53.21                  
  7 Tabor, Elizabeth    14 Marlins-OH          17:59.47   17:53.25 SECT    12  
       31.82  1:06.16  1:41.51  2:16.66  2:52.21  3:27.63  4:03.44  4:39.04
     5:15.31  5:50.77  6:26.55  7:02.33  7:38.69  8:14.64  8:51.13  9:27.20
    10:03.72 10:39.59 11:16.30 11:52.53 12:28.91 13:04.86 13:35.33 14:17.05
    14:53.58 15:29.80 16:06.27 16:42.06 17:18.52 17:53.25                  
  8 Steiner, Mary Cath  17 Oly-MI              17:29.29   17:53.96 SECT    11  
       32.67  1:07.75  1:43.56  2:19.63  2:56.17  3:32.46  4:08.65  4:44.61
     5:20.66  5:56.88  6:32.68  7:08.52  7:44.48  8:20.38  8:56.48  9:32.52
    10:08.63 10:44.70 11:20.79 11:56.90 12:32.88 13:09.10 13:45.15 14:21.24
    14:57.12 15:32.94 16:08.70 16:44.63 17:19.64 17:53.96                  
  9 Clark, Laura        17 Silver Dolphins-LE  18:03.23   17:54.77 SECT     9  
       33.32  1:09.31  1:45.86  2:21.89  2:58.16  3:34.32  4:10.62  4:46.70
     5:23.08  5:59.30  6:35.59  7:11.70  7:47.87  8:23.87  9:00.28  9:36.25
    10:12.79 10:48.48 11:24.65 12:00.51 12:36.54 13:12.14 13:48.10 14:23.64
    14:59.55 15:34.75 16:10.49 16:45.44 17:20.90 17:54.77                  
 10 Shanley, Lauren     15 Aasc-MI             18:01.58   17:56.92 SECT     7  
       33.35  1:09.09  1:44.96  2:21.31  2:52.58  3:33.94  4:10.32  4:46.70
     5:23.17  5:59.43  6:35.67  7:11.54  7:47.88  8:23.72  8:59.67  9:35.58
    10:11.48 10:47.43 11:23.66 11:59.70 12:35.80 13:11.60 13:42.42 14:23.46
    14:59.52 15:35.25 16:10.96 16:46.74 17:22.34 17:56.92                  
 11 Vehr, Kelsey        16 Marlins-OH          18:00.16   18:08.47 SECT     6  
       32.24  1:08.21  1:43.82  2:19.67  2:55.20  3:31.40  4:06.88  4:42.90
     5:18.71  5:55.47  6:23.09  7:08.33  7:45.26  8:22.95  9:00.31  9:37.27
    10:13.97 10:50.16 11:26.39 12:04.17 12:40.58 13:16.91 13:54.30 14:31.57
    15:07.77 15:44.51 16:21.18 16:57.63 17:33.65 18:08.47                  
 12 Keating, Caroline   20 Bowling Green-OH    18:00.68   18:08.75 SECT     5  
       32.99  1:08.33  1:44.60  2:20.64  2:56.99  3:33.02  4:09.30  4:45.39
     5:21.58  5:57.71  6:33.96  7:09.74  7:45.99  8:21.98  8:58.40  9:34.63
    10:03.33 10:47.83 11:24.58 12:01.43 12:38.56 13:15.63 13:52.87 14:29.98
    14:55.24 15:44.18 16:21.26 16:57.41 17:33.76 18:08.75                  
 13 Miller, Ellie       19 ABLY-OH             17:24.10   18:09.38 SECT     4  
       32.94  1:07.93  1:43.78  2:19.73  2:55.68  3:31.96  4:08.26  4:44.60
     5:21.25  5:58.07  6:34.42  7:10.97  7:47.84  8:24.68  9:02.02  9:38.33
    10:14.62 10:50.81 11:27.71 12:04.70 12:41.67 13:18.35 13:55.19 14:31.76
    15:08.32 15:44.66 16:21.57 16:58.06 17:34.42 18:09.38                  
 14 St Andrew, Ashley   17 Jaws-MI             18:06.98   18:12.69 SECT     3  
       32.73  1:08.51  1:44.32  2:20.55  2:56.43  3:32.67  4:08.77  4:45.27
     5:21.30  5:57.87  6:33.95  7:10.74  7:46.78  8:23.56  8:59.54  9:36.36
    10:12.73 10:49.64 11:26.07 12:03.13 12:39.81 13:16.89 13:53.45 14:30.67
    15:07.45 15:45.06 16:21.81 16:59.22 17:36.22 18:12.69                  
 15 Chute, Katie        17 ABLY-OH             18:20.35   18:13.44 SECT     2  
       33.87  1:10.39  1:47.05  2:24.20  3:00.77  3:37.71  4:14.39  4:51.44
     5:28.04  6:04.78  6:40.96  7:17.74  7:54.07  8:31.07  9:07.78  9:44.97
    10:15.10 10:58.82 11:35.21 12:12.29 12:48.27 13:24.59 14:00.33 14:36.56
    15:12.45 15:48.70 16:24.57 17:00.94 17:37.19 18:13.44                  
 16 Craig, Megan        14 W-MI                18:17.74   18:19.38 SECT     1  
       34.15  1:10.72  1:47.19  2:24.40  3:00.94  3:37.69  4:14.29  4:50.99
     5:27.30  6:03.77  6:39.60  7:15.71  7:51.86  8:28.65  9:05.14  9:41.77
    10:18.27 10:55.22 11:32.01 12:09.08 12:45.89 13:22.72 13:59.62 14:36.70
    15:13.57 15:50.93 16:28.07 17:05.59 17:43.01 18:19.38                  
 17 Tumbush, Courtney   13 Silver Dolphins-LE  18:05.92   18:22.74 SECT   
       29.70  1:10.56  1:44.20  2:24.85  2:54.87  3:39.14  4:10.42  4:52.61
     5:24.51  6:06.58  6:43.31  7:20.16  7:55.62  8:34.29  9:09.91  9:47.66
    10:23.92 11:00.46 11:37.34 12:13.97 12:50.41 13:27.41 14:04.27 14:41.66
    15:18.56 15:56.18 16:32.89 17:09.92 17:46.40 18:22.74                  
 18 Guell, Katie        15 THT-IN              17:47.55Y  18:24.72 SECT   
       33.89  1:10.13  1:47.32  2:23.44  3:00.90  3:37.03  4:14.78  4:50.95
     5:28.37  6:04.72  6:42.34  7:18.71  7:56.32  8:33.01  9:10.65  9:46.70
    10:24.30 11:00.83 11:38.42 12:14.89 12:52.57 13:29.12 14:06.80 14:43.62
    15:21.50 15:58.16 16:30.96 17:12.18 17:49.65 18:24.72                  
 19 Heckroth, Laura     16 DON-IN              18:24.42   18:27.40        
       33.13  1:09.53  1:40.67  2:22.90  2:59.77  3:37.08  4:14.02  4:51.16
     5:23.55  6:04.80  6:41.77  7:18.49  7:54.69  8:31.39  9:05.16  9:45.22
    10:21.87 10:59.05 11:31.18 12:12.96 12:49.82 13:27.53 14:04.72 14:42.21
    15:12.09 15:57.70 16:30.67 17:13.12 17:50.46 18:27.40                  
 20 Benjamin, Lauren    16 Aasc-MI             18:22.90   18:29.20        
       34.17  1:10.57  1:47.86  2:24.48  3:02.19  3:39.19  4:16.60  4:53.55
     5:30.69  6:07.38  6:44.95  7:21.60  7:59.07  8:36.09  9:13.85  9:50.38
    10:27.82 11:04.72 11:42.19 12:18.79 12:50.68 13:32.96 14:10.61 14:47.43
    15:24.85 16:01.46 16:39.09 17:16.13 17:53.65 18:29.20                  
 21 Taylor, Celeste     16 CAC-OH              18:08.67   18:31.57        
       33.37  1:08.71  1:45.58  2:21.89  2:59.29  3:35.65  4:13.03  4:50.22
     5:27.75  6:04.81  6:41.98  7:18.68  7:56.42  8:33.55  9:11.64  9:48.41
    10:25.96 11:02.88 11:41.10 12:18.31 12:55.52 13:32.68 14:10.37 14:47.69
    15:25.42 16:03.06 16:40.75 17:17.91 17:55.53 18:31.57                  
 22 Routh, Carolyn      19 Vsc-LE              17:46.00Y  18:37.07        
       33.71  1:10.75  1:47.84  2:25.87  3:03.87  3:41.87  4:19.24  4:57.44
     5:34.93  6:12.72  6:49.67  7:27.40  8:04.46  8:42.47  9:19.22  9:56.79
    10:33.69 11:11.46 11:48.37 12:25.96 13:02.82 13:40.58 14:17.67 14:55.59
    15:32.77 16:10.48 16:47.46 17:25.05 18:01.38 18:37.07                  
 23 Schmidt, Juliana    15 PA-MI               17:49.70Y  18:48.03        
       34.18  1:10.28  1:47.57  2:23.85  3:01.02  3:37.96  4:15.40  4:52.47
     5:30.39  6:07.89  6:45.96  7:23.42  8:01.80  8:39.52  9:17.39  9:55.16
    10:33.48 11:11.40 11:49.74 12:27.69 13:06.15 13:44.08 14:22.46 15:00.42
    15:38.73 16:16.52 16:54.88 17:33.22 18:11.66 18:48.03                  
 24 Monsell, Susie      16 Oly-MI              18:18.31   18:54.97        
       34.02  1:10.08  1:46.89  2:23.69  3:01.18  3:38.57  4:16.46  4:53.91
     5:31.74  6:09.60  6:47.62  7:25.13  8:04.12  8:41.87  9:20.26  9:58.33
    10:36.84 11:14.94 11:53.81 12:31.89 13:10.57 13:48.78 14:27.60 15:05.98
    15:45.11 16:23.17 17:01.80 17:39.58 18:18.11 18:54.97                  
 25 Hughes, Tess        21 Cast-MI             17:00.00Y  19:12.77        
       35.10  1:12.85  1:51.97  2:29.96  3:09.40  3:47.42  4:27.04  5:05.45
     5:44.88  6:23.21  7:02.76  7:41.27  8:19.79  8:57.79  9:36.78 10:14.83
    10:54.13 11:32.09 12:11.04 12:49.01 13:28.12 14:05.86 14:45.48 15:23.13
    16:02.21 16:40.24 17:19.09 17:56.75 18:35.57 19:12.77                  
 -- Small, Kara         17 GLA-MI              18:14.63         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:06.03   7/30/2004 Alex Vanderkaay, OLY-MI                    
        Meet: # 2:18.65   3/21/2004 Justine Mueller, SMAC                      
                2:20.49  08OL
                2:21.49  NATL
                2:24.29  USOP
                2:30.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Edgell, Ashlee      17 Marlins-OH           2:24.58    2:21.72 USOP    20  
       30.82  1:07.40  1:48.65  2:21.72                                    
  2 Tanner, Sarah       15 Marlins-OH           2:25.31    2:22.05 USOP    17  
       30.82  1:07.28  1:49.13  2:22.05                                    
  3 Ness, Katie         21 WOR-OH               2:24.71    2:23.27 USOP    16  
       30.81  1:07.20  1:49.64  2:23.27                                    
  4 Cooper, Abby        18 Marlins-OH           2:26.32    2:24.34 SECT    15  
       31.91  1:10.07  1:50.89  2:24.34                                    
  5 Strumbel, Brittany  15 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:24.16    2:24.45 SECT    14  
       31.89  1:08.07  1:52.23  2:24.45                                    
  6 Iverson, Karen      19 DENV-CO              2:26.09    2:24.81 SECT    13  
       32.03  1:08.31  1:51.76  2:24.81                                    
  7 Fish, Margaret      15 Marlins-OH           2:28.04    2:26.95 SECT    12  
       31.88  1:09.69  1:52.14  2:26.95                                    
  8 Lehtonen, Eva       14 Oly-MI               2:27.18    2:28.03 SECT    11  
       32.02  1:09.60  1:54.61  2:28.03                                    
Consolation Finals
  9 Jaeger, Melissa     19 W-MI                 2:28.15    2:24.11 USOP     9  
       30.80  1:07.97  1:50.72  2:24.11                                    
 10 Zelnick, Pam        17 DR-OH                2:28.44    2:25.91 SECT     7  
       31.59  1:10.23  1:52.51  2:25.91                                    
 11 Anderson, Brittany  20 Wac-OH               2:29.14    2:28.33 SECT     6  
       31.15  1:12.30  1:53.79  2:28.33                                    
 12 Theissen, Katie     18 Clippers-OH          2:28.57    2:28.93 SECT     5  
       31.84  1:09.67  1:54.79  2:28.93                                    
 13 Morton, Lori        17 GLA-MI               2:29.45    2:28.95 SECT     4  
       31.72  1:10.22  1:56.39  2:28.95                                    
 14 Moser, Leeza        17 GLA-MI               2:30.07    2:29.67 SECT     3  
       32.09  1:09.93  1:55.52  2:29.67                                    
 15 Stegger, Ineke      16 CSC-IN               2:29.89    2:30.17 SECT     2  
       32.01  1:10.68  1:54.53  2:30.17                                    
 16 Lash, Lindsay       14 Gcst-OH              2:29.93    2:32.29          1  
       31.96  1:10.09  1:57.09  2:32.29                                    
Bonus Finals
 17 Dickmann, Claire    15 Clippers-OH          2:30.60    2:25.63 SECT   
       31.15  1:06.99  1:52.68  2:25.63                                    
 18 Anderson, Erika     17 Wac-OH               2:30.37    2:27.62 SECT   
       32.34  1:12.30  1:53.05  2:27.62                                    
 19 Clark, Laura        17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:30.46    2:28.65 SECT   
       33.03  1:12.69  1:55.68  2:28.65                                    
 20 Vogel, Randi        21 Marlins-OH           2:30.60    2:28.91 SECT   
       31.41  1:08.91  1:54.03  2:28.91                                    
 21 Wheatley, Kristin   17 DON-IN               2:30.96    2:31.48        
       32.03  1:11.51  1:56.01  2:31.48                                    
 22 Miller, Ashley      16 ABLY-OH              2:30.54    2:31.81        
       33.69  1:14.71  1:58.21  2:31.81                                    
 23 Koselka, Lizzy      14 W-MI                 2:30.78    2:32.34        
       34.19  1:13.63  1:57.88  2:32.34                                    
 24 Tomes, Laura        17 ABLY-OH              2:30.18    2:33.63        
       32.99  1:14.15  2:00.28  2:33.63                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 23.63    8/4/2002 Mike A Payne, LCA                            
        Meet: # 23.63    8/4/2002 Mike A Payne, LCA                            
                23.49  08OL
                23.79  NATL
                24.19  USOP
                25.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Patrick, Tim        22 WA-KY                  23.12      23.08$08OL    20  
  2 Payne, Mike         23 Sey-IN                 23.48      23.32$08OL    17  
  3 Sands, John         19 NAAC-OH                24.30      23.98 USOP    16  
  4 Swartz, Zach        19 NAAC-OH                24.14      24.10 USOP    15  
  5 Jupp, Donald        21 OU-OH                  24.47      24.18 USOP    14  
  6 Kenney, Eddie       19 Cia-IN                 24.36      24.37 SECT    12.5
  6 Ossakow, Drew       20 Ist-IN                 24.47      24.37 SECT    12.5
  8 Tomes, Mike         21 ABLY-OH                24.33      24.54 SECT    11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Walkotten, Nick     19 EGRA-MI                24.49      24.18 USOP     9  
 10 Schmitt, Adam       19 Cast-MI                24.70      24.50 SECT     7  
 11 Wagenaar, Rudi      22 Cast-MI                24.93      24.69 SECT     6  
 12 Heinbaugh, Casey    18 Wtrc Sharks-OH         24.75      24.84 SECT     5  
 13 Bretscher, Andrew   17 SCSC-IN                24.78      24.86 SECT     4  
 14 Gruszecki, Matt     16 NAAC-OH                24.81      24.95 SECT     3  
 15 Alexander, Robert   19 NAAC-OH                24.90      25.22 SECT     2  
 16 Greene, Kyle        17 ABLY-OH                24.93      25.38 SECT     1  
Bonus Finals
 17 Stegger, Fiete      19 CSC-IN                 25.18      24.96 SECT   
 18 McHugh, Ryan        19 GTAC-OH                25.17      25.11 SECT   
 19 Walters, Jordan     17 Viny-IN                25.10      25.12 SECT   
 20 Ojdana, Michael     19 ABLY-OH                25.27      25.16 SECT   
 21 Murtagh, Colin      17 GTAC-OH                25.23      25.18 SECT   
 21 Lindsay, Ryan       19 Marlins-OH             25.01      25.18 SECT   
 23 Fozkos, Robert      18 Nike-IN                25.24      25.38 SECT   
 24 Lowrance, Steven    18 Kosy Sharks-IN         25.26      25.52 SECT   
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 8:22.29   7/27/2003 John Koehler, DR   -OH                     
        Meet: # 8:18.27   7/25/2001 Paul Kirk, Silver Dolphins                 
                8:24.29  NATL
                8:29.79  USOP
                9:06.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, John       19 DR-OH                8:15.25    8:25.12 USOP    20  
       28.35    59.02  1:30.64  2:02.15  2:33.72  3:05.31  3:37.04  4:08.65
     4:40.82  5:12.82  5:44.99  6:16.97  6:48.91  7:21.24  7:53.70  8:25.12
  2 Buchanan, Jon       18 DR-OH                8:39.76    8:31.21 SECT    17  
       28.81  1:00.63  1:32.78  2:04.84  2:37.00  3:09.33  3:41.87  4:14.36
     4:47.09  5:20.06  5:52.50  6:24.64  6:57.15  7:29.29  8:01.56  8:31.21
  3 Sigfusson, Paul     20 Ist-IN               8:32.10    8:31.22 SECT    16  
       28.96  1:00.51  1:32.40  2:04.44  2:36.15  3:08.24  3:40.18  4:12.24
     4:44.17  5:16.92  5:49.27  6:21.87  6:54.74  7:27.37  8:00.14  8:31.22
  4 Lee, Matt           16 Bac-MI               8:48.64    8:32.08 SECT    15  
       30.00  1:02.34  1:34.62  2:07.32  2:39.96  3:12.52  3:45.04  4:17.72
     4:50.13  5:22.45  5:55.02  6:27.26  6:59.52  7:31.38  8:02.55  8:32.08
  5 Morris, Jeff        15 Clippers-OH          8:40.63    8:36.53 SECT    14  
       28.58  1:00.81  1:32.96  2:05.61  2:37.99  3:11.24  3:43.62  4:16.86
     4:49.01  5:21.97  5:54.36  6:27.20  6:59.70  7:31.97  8:04.37  8:36.53
  6 Ward, Colby         16 Oly-MI               8:48.83    8:39.44 SECT    13  
       30.44  1:02.65  1:35.80  2:07.85  2:41.04  3:13.34  3:46.84  4:19.62
     4:52.69  5:24.91  5:58.06  6:30.24  7:03.31  7:35.52  8:08.16  8:39.44
  7 Keady, Christopher  15 Bac-MI               8:43.08    8:40.72 SECT    12  
       29.51  1:01.18  1:34.11  2:06.74  2:39.77  3:12.49  3:45.73  4:18.66
     4:51.70  5:24.18  5:56.24  6:29.85  7:02.96  7:35.82  8:00.36  8:40.72
  8 Ricard, Paul        20 RedHawks-OH          8:48.78    8:40.78 SECT    11  
       29.56  1:02.81  1:34.88  2:07.33  2:39.43  3:12.21  3:45.07  4:18.31
     4:51.43  5:25.12  5:58.52  6:32.07  7:04.63  7:37.45  8:09.82  8:40.78
  9 Heyboer, Philip     17 WMS-MI               8:49.05    8:42.67 SECT     9  
       30.06  1:03.07  1:35.91  2:08.95  2:41.74  3:14.85  3:47.39  4:20.75
     4:53.97  5:27.21  6:00.37  6:33.56  7:06.41  7:39.24  8:11.42  8:42.67
 10 Bernstein, Mark     16 Marlins-OH           8:59.99    8:43.51 SECT     7  
       29.90  1:02.55  1:35.79  2:08.84  2:42.09  3:15.14  3:48.33  4:21.10
     4:54.10  5:26.89  5:59.97  6:32.54  7:05.73  7:38.44  8:11.66  8:43.51
 11 Dukatz, Chris       17 Oly-MI               8:45.99    8:45.36 SECT     6  
       29.47  1:01.84  1:34.04  2:06.63  2:39.19  3:12.21  3:45.09  4:18.17
     4:51.59  5:25.03  5:58.36  6:32.01  7:05.46  7:39.04  8:12.56  8:45.36
 12 Lichtenberg, Shane  16 Oly-MI               9:02.27    8:46.17 SECT     5  
       29.88  1:02.05  1:34.68  2:07.74  2:40.76  3:14.17  3:47.05  4:20.50
     4:53.28  5:26.68  5:59.88  6:33.11  7:04.30  7:39.75  8:09.23  8:46.17
 13 Ference, Norman     19 Silver Dolphins-LE   8:47.50    8:46.77 SECT     4  
       31.21  1:04.21  1:37.68  2:10.85  2:44.41  3:17.90  3:51.20  4:24.46
     4:57.38  5:30.72  6:03.68  6:36.94  7:09.82  7:42.89  8:15.93  8:46.77
 14 Smith, Travis       17 Oly-MI               8:48.67    8:46.89 SECT     3  
       30.81  1:03.64  1:37.11  2:10.19  2:43.89  3:16.88  3:50.42  4:23.66
     4:57.05  5:30.78  6:04.13  6:37.54  7:10.50  7:43.25  8:16.12  8:46.89
 15 Ginocchio, Bart     16 Marlins-OH           8:52.15    8:47.79 SECT     2  
       29.32  1:02.18  1:35.25  2:08.94  2:41.89  3:15.21  3:48.32  4:21.91
     4:54.69  5:28.19  6:01.17  6:34.91  7:08.14  7:41.69  8:15.14  8:47.79
 16 Williams, Nathan    16 Marlins-OH           8:58.54    8:49.26 SECT     1  
       29.94  1:03.11  1:36.40  2:10.22  2:43.65  3:16.74  3:49.93  4:23.52
     4:56.87  5:30.28  6:04.42  6:38.15  7:11.67  7:45.00  8:18.07  8:49.26
 17 Douville, Chris     15 DR-OH                8:56.57    8:49.97 SECT   
       29.95  1:02.99  1:36.36  2:10.19  2:43.90  3:17.58  3:51.11  4:24.66
     4:58.32  5:31.76  6:04.85  6:38.86  7:12.66  7:45.70  8:18.79  8:49.97
 18 Jenrow, Robert      16 Bac-MI               8:46.27    8:50.09 SECT   
       29.72  1:01.79  1:34.74  2:06.94  2:40.19  3:12.72  3:46.33  4:19.19
     4:52.95  5:26.16  6:00.66  6:34.13  7:08.67  7:42.51  8:17.00  8:50.09
 19 Angelini, Matt      17 Marlins-OH           9:36.88Y   8:51.67 SECT   
       28.99  1:01.47  1:34.58  2:08.12  2:41.17  3:14.76  3:42.51  4:21.87
     4:55.33  5:29.51  6:03.30  6:37.66  7:11.94  7:46.16  8:15.07  8:51.67
 20 Cochran, Nick       18 Dublin-OH            8:50.13    8:52.06 SECT   
       30.00  1:03.14  1:36.25  2:09.67  2:42.50  3:16.39  3:49.52  4:23.66
     4:56.77  5:31.11  6:04.60  6:38.79  7:12.09  7:45.73  8:19.09  8:52.06
 21 Holy, Ryan          17 Silver Dolphins-LE   8:50.29    8:52.78 SECT   
       29.99  1:02.65  1:35.95  2:09.32  2:42.91  3:16.25  3:49.79  4:22.94
     4:56.49  5:30.46  6:03.85  6:37.35  7:11.55  7:46.17  8:20.01  8:52.78
 22 Forrest, Ricky      16 Oly-MI               9:57.77Y   8:52.80 SECT   
       30.29  1:03.84  1:36.70  2:10.29  2:43.16  3:16.57  3:49.92  4:23.73
     4:56.90  5:30.80  6:04.51  6:38.32  7:12.38  7:46.16  8:19.89  8:52.80
 23 Shannon, Sean       15 DR-OH                8:53.12    8:53.72 SECT   
       30.33  1:03.81  1:32.80  2:10.62  2:44.19  3:18.09  3:51.36  4:25.32
     4:58.78  5:32.94  6:06.60  6:40.57  7:14.07  7:48.20  8:21.31  8:53.72
 24 Columbus, Matt      14 ABLY-OH              8:58.06    8:53.75 SECT   
       30.57  1:03.82  1:37.05  2:10.74  2:43.86  3:17.87  3:51.23  4:25.36
     4:55.44  5:32.62  5:58.45  6:39.91  7:07.55  7:47.35  8:17.77  8:53.75
 25 Austin, John        16 Mason-OH            10:07.58Y   8:55.23 SECT   
       30.58  1:04.22  1:36.94  2:11.21  2:44.89  3:19.44  3:53.31  4:27.05
     5:00.59  5:34.78  6:08.74  6:42.88  7:17.08  7:50.74  8:23.50  8:55.23
 26 Butler, Brenden     16 Ysc-IN               9:57.48    8:55.34 SECT   
       29.82  1:02.99  1:36.39  2:10.32  2:44.26  3:18.99  3:48.24  4:27.11
     4:53.21  5:35.11  6:09.17  6:43.25  7:16.99  7:51.16  8:24.11  8:55.34
 27 Sparks, Charlie     18 ABLY-OH              8:50.49    8:55.72 SECT   
       30.22  1:02.74  1:36.86  2:10.33  2:45.34  3:19.17  3:53.65  4:26.42
     5:00.80  5:34.45  6:08.97  6:42.13  7:15.71  7:49.38  8:22.86  8:55.72
 28 Serio, Anthony      18 UN-MI                8:55.05    8:56.03 SECT   
       29.76  1:02.69  1:36.37  2:10.40  2:44.63  3:18.81  3:48.11  4:28.13
     5:02.67  5:36.22  6:09.98  6:43.89  7:17.52  7:51.49  8:25.38  8:56.03
 29 Karwoski, Ben       17 Ysc-IN               8:58.18    8:56.39 SECT   
       30.62  1:03.53  1:37.71  2:11.29  2:44.66  3:18.18  3:52.66  4:26.87
     5:01.74  5:35.75  6:10.67  6:43.85  7:17.25  7:50.53  8:24.74  8:56.39
 30 Montague, William   18 ABLY-OH              9:36.97Y   9:00.20 SECT   
       30.91  1:04.53  1:39.84  2:14.45  2:49.26  3:23.22  3:58.03  4:32.02
     5:06.47  5:40.21  6:14.83  6:48.26  7:22.16  7:55.05  8:28.77  9:00.20
 31 Iemmola, Marco      16 Clippers-OH          8:53.23    9:00.60 SECT   
       30.69  1:03.39  1:37.29  2:10.45  2:44.61  3:18.05  3:52.41  4:26.19
     5:00.78  5:34.93  6:09.61  6:43.25  7:18.21  7:52.64  8:27.94  9:00.60
 32 Lee, Juston         16 BSC-IN               8:57.10    9:01.30 SECT   
       30.44  1:03.74  1:37.50  2:11.16  2:45.49  3:18.84  3:53.18  4:26.99
     5:01.64  5:36.03  6:10.66  6:44.64  7:19.17  7:53.38  8:28.56  9:01.30
 33 Montague, Tim       16 Silver Dolphins-LE   8:49.50    9:01.32 SECT   
       31.50  1:05.07  1:38.68  2:12.01  2:46.02  3:19.67  3:53.71  4:27.17
     5:01.38  5:35.17  6:10.05  6:43.86  7:18.68  7:53.03  8:27.76  9:01.32
 34 Mueller, Andy       15 ICAC-IN              9:11.97    9:02.05 SECT   
       30.05  1:03.05  1:36.99  2:11.17  2:45.73  3:19.91  3:54.13  4:28.43
     5:02.95  5:37.21  6:11.91  6:46.29  7:20.70  7:55.10  8:29.26  9:02.05
 35 Austermann, Jason   14 Oly-MI               9:15.48    9:02.10 SECT   
       31.34  1:05.16  1:39.22  2:13.62  2:47.59  3:22.02  3:56.03  4:30.43
     5:04.58  5:39.33  6:13.47  6:47.92  7:22.25  7:56.60  8:30.14  9:02.10
 36 Ojdana, Michael     19 ABLY-OH             10:00.92Y   9:02.55 SECT   
       31.00  1:05.52  1:39.89  2:14.77  2:49.02  3:23.52  3:57.79  4:32.69
     5:07.37  5:42.41  6:16.79  6:51.58  7:26.17  8:00.66  8:31.82  9:02.55
 37 Wichman, Ryan       18 Bowling Green-OH     9:00.85    9:03.58 SECT   
       30.39  1:04.04  1:38.42  2:12.11  2:46.47  3:20.38  3:54.89  4:29.05
     5:03.89  5:38.38  6:13.08  6:47.37  7:22.15  7:56.72  8:30.67  9:03.58
 38 Langford, Brad      16 Marlins-OH          10:01.13Y   9:04.16 SECT   
       30.86  1:04.53  1:39.29  2:13.64  2:48.19  3:21.93  3:56.65  4:30.92
     5:05.63  5:39.78  6:14.40  6:48.65  7:23.76  7:57.95  8:31.64  9:04.16
 39 Jaffee, Brian       20 Bowling Green-OH     8:59.14    9:05.45 SECT   
       29.83  1:02.83  1:35.65  2:10.01  2:43.34  3:17.85  3:51.62  4:27.08
     5:01.77  5:37.43  6:12.38  6:48.08  7:22.11  7:57.56  8:31.59  9:05.45
 40 Neff, Ryan          16 Silver Dolphins-LE   9:00.59    9:06.84        
       30.24  1:04.30  1:38.54  2:13.01  2:47.50  3:22.35  3:57.21  4:31.54
     5:06.21  5:40.94  6:15.45  6:50.28  7:24.60  7:59.64  8:33.48  9:06.84
 41 Basile, Daniel      15 PA-MI                9:11.72    9:08.08        
       30.83  1:03.27  1:29.52  2:10.81  2:45.61  3:19.30  3:54.39  4:28.52
     5:03.58  5:38.17  6:13.78  6:48.32  7:24.22  7:58.97  8:34.76  9:08.08
 42 Lehtonen, John Rob  15 Oly-MI               9:09.81    9:08.42        
       32.39  1:07.03  1:41.40  2:16.11  2:50.02  3:24.54  3:49.25  4:33.38
     5:07.63  5:42.44  6:16.71  6:51.96  7:26.20  8:01.05  8:34.60  9:08.42
 43 Freed, Zachary      20 DR-OH               10:02.62Y   9:10.44        
       30.06  1:02.46  1:36.64  2:10.70  2:45.70  3:20.07  3:55.17  4:29.81
     5:04.99  5:39.85  6:15.45  6:50.26  7:25.46  8:00.23  8:36.04  9:10.44
 44 Hatt, Travis        16 Bac-MI               8:58.60    9:11.81        
       30.67  1:04.27  1:38.86  2:13.30  2:48.42  3:23.32  3:58.11  4:33.17
     5:05.01  5:43.28  6:18.39  6:53.22  7:23.03  8:03.47  8:38.54  9:11.81
 45 Taylor, Michael     15 Oly-MI              10:01.64Y   9:15.69        
       32.34  1:06.90  1:41.73  2:16.34  2:50.70  3:25.31  4:00.03  4:35.16
     5:09.87  5:44.84  6:20.38  6:55.65  7:30.50  8:05.82  8:41.22  9:15.69
 46 Hine, David         21 RedHawks-OH          9:03.46    9:18.77        
       30.76  1:04.79  1:39.98  2:14.35  2:49.30  3:23.54  3:58.43  4:33.91
     5:09.77  5:45.38  6:21.84  6:57.53  7:33.77  8:09.43  8:44.96  9:18.77
 47 Anderson, Neil      17 Lakewood Rec-LE      9:59.45Y   9:22.47        
       31.22  1:05.81  1:41.36  2:16.86  2:52.33  3:28.15  3:56.64  4:38.55
     5:12.68  5:49.44  6:22.77  7:01.06  7:36.80  8:12.35  8:47.57  9:22.47
 48 Stewart-Bates, Ian  14 USC-LE                    NT    9:26.07        
       31.05  1:05.44  1:40.81  2:16.56  2:52.03  3:27.99  4:04.04  4:40.26
     5:16.25  5:52.53  6:28.53  7:04.75  7:40.67  8:16.84  8:52.88  9:26.07
 49 Friderichs, Scott   16 GTAC-OH              9:14.36    9:29.48        
       32.46  1:08.15  1:43.48  2:19.52  2:55.59  3:32.05  4:07.78  4:44.29
     5:20.02  5:55.93  6:31.48  7:07.53  7:43.03  8:19.30  8:54.52  9:29.48
 50 Walkotten, Jeff     16 EGRA-MI              9:26.14    9:34.14        
       30.96  1:05.29  1:40.18  2:15.09  2:50.76  3:26.96  4:02.92  4:39.26
     5:14.78  5:52.66  6:29.75  7:07.34  7:44.69  8:22.06  8:57.81  9:34.14
 -- DeJong, Adam        17 WMS-MI               8:50.42         DQ        
       26.48    55.39  1:25.72  1:57.00  2:52.54  3:38.00  4:24.24  5:08.63
     5:51.86  6:34.77  7:09.09  7:50.79  8:28.04  9:08.44                  
 -- Hart, Ross          18 Oly-MI               8:52.91         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:07.20    7/1/1999 DAVID KAHN - TS                            
        Meet: # 2:07.25    8/4/2002 Honza Vitazka, Greater Columbus            
                2:07.39  08OL
                2:08.79  NATL
                2:10.59  USOP
                2:18.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Taylor, Nathan      17 Kosy Sharks-IN       2:11.72    2:11.17 SECT    20  
       29.25  1:04.51  1:41.43  2:11.17                                    
  2 Miller, Jared       16 Marlins-OH           2:13.45    2:12.57 SECT    17  
       28.52  1:04.65  1:41.86  2:12.57                                    
  3 Mertens, Jim        17 Marlins-OH           2:12.00    2:12.89 SECT    16  
       28.89  1:03.54  1:42.00  2:12.89                                    
  4 Inwood, Tommy       15 USC-LE               2:12.43    2:12.90 SECT    15  
       28.92  1:04.20  1:42.12  2:12.90                                    
  5 Angelini, Matt      17 Marlins-OH           2:12.26    2:13.34 SECT    14  
       29.06  1:03.26  1:42.74  2:13.34                                    
  6 Williams, Tim       18 Marlins-OH           2:13.27    2:13.38 SECT    13  
       28.15  1:04.08  1:42.86  2:13.38                                    
  7 Bagley, Christophe  16 Atlantis-MI          2:13.90    2:13.53 SECT    12  
       27.30  1:01.77  1:41.75  2:13.53                                    
  8 Greene, Kyle        17 ABLY-OH              2:13.86    2:14.54 SECT    11  
       29.23  1:02.41  1:44.64  2:14.54                                    
Consolation Finals
  9 Staab, Austin       16 Wac-OH               2:16.35    2:11.51 SECT     9  
       27.39  1:02.46  1:40.86  2:11.51                                    
 10 Butler, Brenden     16 Ysc-IN               2:15.44    2:14.81 SECT     7  
       29.88  1:05.31  1:44.86  2:14.81                                    
 11 Whipkey, Mike       16 Mason-OH             2:16.41    2:15.57 SECT     6  
       29.29  1:06.91  1:44.83  2:15.57                                    
 12 Holy, Ryan          17 Silver Dolphins-LE   2:15.97    2:16.23 SECT     5  
       29.12  1:03.21  1:44.17  2:16.23                                    
 13 Carroll, Mike       17 GTAC-OH              2:16.46    2:16.31 SECT     4  
       28.48  1:04.75  1:43.81  2:16.31                                    
 14 Raycroft, Joe       16 Nike-IN              2:15.85    2:16.67 SECT     3  
       28.96  1:03.83  1:44.76  2:16.67                                    
 15 Cousins, Sebastian  17 CSC-IN               2:16.45    2:16.99 SECT     2  
       29.50  1:04.07  1:46.60  2:16.99                                    
 16 Bey, Scott          16 Gcst-OH              2:15.20    2:18.37 SECT     1  
       28.80  1:03.01  1:46.34  2:18.37                                    
Bonus Finals
 17 Keady, Christopher  15 Bac-MI               2:17.12    2:14.45 SECT   
       28.41  1:02.73  1:43.83  2:14.45                                    
 18 Howell, Brian       15 Pac-OH               2:16.75    2:16.71 SECT   
       29.57  1:04.80  1:45.48  2:16.71                                    
 19 Happ, Kevin         17 USC-LE               2:17.32    2:16.73 SECT   
       29.78  1:04.60  1:46.04  2:16.73                                    
 20 Isaacs, Adam        16 Clippers-OH          2:17.43    2:17.37 SECT   
       29.13  1:03.35  1:46.53  2:17.37                                    
 21 Hart, Ross          18 Oly-MI               2:16.84    2:17.88 SECT   
       29.05  1:04.44  1:45.69  2:17.88                                    
 22 Chiu, Bryson        17 CSC-IN               2:19.06    2:17.96 SECT   
       29.76  1:04.56  1:46.36  2:17.96                                    
 23 Wolverton, Andy     18 Wac-OH               2:18.01    2:19.00        
       29.25  1:03.57  1:45.70  2:19.00                                    
 24 Langford, Rob       19 Marlins-OH           2:19.20    2:20.05        
       29.62  1:07.81  1:48.00  2:20.05                                    

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT