ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Mel Zajac International Swim Meet Day 2
6/19/2005-6/19/2005
Vancouver, British Columbia Canada

Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Brian Dalling
        World: w 28.25  2000-06-17Sandra Volker, GER
     Canadian: c 28.65  2003-07-24Jennifer Carroll, MEGO
     American: a 28.49  2001-07-23Natalie Coughlin, Terrapins
         Meet: m 29.44  2003-05-31Erin Gammel, U of Calgary-
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gammel, Erin     25 UC SWIM CLUB        30.16      29.83   872   50  
  2 Carroll, Jennif  23 MÉGOPHIAS-QC        30.29      30.07   851   30  
  3 Yestrau, Landic  18 MM                  30.65      30.33   830   20  
  4 Gresdal, Jenna   20 ESWIM               31.02      30.45   820   15  
  5 Meredith, Caitl  21 UBC DOLPHINS        31.18      30.94   782   14  
  6 Jennings, Emile  16 KING-PN             31.47      31.36   751   13  
  7 Kotlowski, Kati  17 LOSC                31.42      31.42   746   12  
  8 Clapham, Caroli  23 IS                  31.86      31.46   743   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Aspinall, Jessi  18 RAC                 32.13      31.51   740    9  
 10 Lawrence, Jy     16 PSW                 31.94      31.79   721    7  
 11 Lindblad, Brian  15 KING-PN             32.08      31.82   719    6  
 12 Kimak, Lauren    18 BRSA                32.12      31.88   714    5  
 13 Monsees, Courtn  16 SANTA CLARA-PC      32.13      32.07   702    4  
 14 Atkinson, Brook  16 PCS-FG              32.30      32.12   699    3  
 15 Hoang, Tina      20 SFA                 32.32      32.43   679    2  
 16 Landry, Michell  20 UBC DOLPHINS        32.30      32.53   672    1  
 

 Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Ng Corp
        World: w 24.80  2003-07-27Thomas Ruppath, GER
     Canadian: c 25.73  2002-08-10Riley Janes, ESWIM
     American: a 24.99  1999-08-28Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
         Meet: m 26.22  2004-05-15Adam Mania, Wisconsin-WI
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Janes, Riley     24 NANAIMO/PSVIC       26.67      26.75   830   50  
  2 Ng, Callum       20 UBC DOLPHINS        27.35      26.99   808   30  
  3 Rose, Matt       23 TRENT/PSVIC         27.68      27.33   778   20  
  4 Miller, Robert   20 UBC DOLPHINS        28.16      27.81   739   15  
  5 Staley, Trent    23 KING-PN             28.33      28.03   721   14  
  6 Steinhauer, Fel  24 SFA                 28.41      28.13   714   13  
  7 McLaren, Alex    17 IS                  28.34      28.17   711   12  
  8 Oriwol, Tobias   20 ESWIM               28.12      28.39   694   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Dowswell, Ben    18 SFA                 29.01      28.63   677    9  
 10 Greener, Andrew  21 PCS-FG              28.97      28.64   676    7  
 11 Strelzow, Desmo  19 IS                  28.84      28.77   667    6  
 12 Jackson, Scott   17 SANTA CLARA-PC      28.87      28.88   660    4.5
 12 McCaffrey, Garr  22 KING-PN             29.06      28.88   660    4.5
 14 Gillespie, Kevi  19 EST                 29.01      28.89   659    3  
 15 Désilets, Alexa  17 MÉGOPHIAS-QC        29.11      28.91   658    2  
 16 Lapins, John     17 EST                 28.96      28.92   657    1  


Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: M Beaudry Communications
        World: w 4:03.85  1988-09-22Janet Evans, USA
     Canadian: c 4:09.34  2003-07-20Brittany Reimer, SKSC
     American: a 4:03.85  1988-09-22Janet Evans, Fullerton
         Meet: m 4:13.93  1999-05-22Suzu Chiba, Swim Ontario
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Reimer, Brittan  17 SURREY            4:20.17    4:15.86   885   50  
                 29.90      1:01.68 (31.78)
        1:34.20 (32.52)     2:06.76 (32.56)
        2:39.51 (32.75)     3:12.15 (32.64)
        3:44.65 (32.50)     4:15.86 (31.21)
  2 Simard, Sophie   27 ROUGE ET OR-QC    4:22.60    4:17.31   870   30  
                 29.91      1:01.94 (32.03)
        1:34.30 (32.36)     2:07.14 (32.84)
        2:39.59 (32.45)     3:12.69 (33.10)
        3:45.02 (32.33)     4:17.31 (32.29)
  3 Hunks, Tanya     24 HYACK             4:20.61    4:18.35   860   20  
                 30.89      1:03.17 (32.28)
        1:36.30 (33.13)     2:08.92 (32.62)
        2:41.59 (32.67)     3:13.88 (32.29)
        3:46.73 (32.85)     4:18.35 (31.62)
  4 Beaudry, Maya    17 UBC DOLPHINS      4:25.74    4:21.62   828   15  
                 30.60      1:03.15 (32.55)
        1:35.99 (32.84)     2:09.61 (33.62)
        2:42.66 (33.05)     3:16.32 (33.66)
        3:49.25 (32.93)     4:21.62 (32.37)
  5 Wyld, Katie      19 PCS-FG            4:25.59    4:22.33   821   14  
                 31.24      1:04.57 (33.33)
        1:37.83 (33.26)     2:11.27 (33.44)
        2:44.07 (32.80)     3:17.43 (33.36)
        3:50.36 (32.93)     4:22.33 (31.97)
  6 Kukors, Ariana   16 KING-PN           4:27.26    4:25.69   790   13  
                 31.42      1:04.77 (33.35)
        1:38.61 (33.84)     2:12.54 (33.93)
        2:46.40 (33.86)     3:20.71 (34.31)
        3:53.68 (32.97)     4:25.69 (32.01)
  7 Doody, Hayley    19 UBC DOLPHINS      4:29.34    4:27.19   777   12  
                 31.46      1:04.98 (33.52)
        1:38.59 (33.61)     2:12.56 (33.97)
        2:46.43 (33.87)     3:20.56 (34.13)
        3:54.25 (33.69)     4:27.19 (32.94)
  8 Komarnycky, Ale  15 ESWIM             4:28.07    4:28.80   763   11  
                 31.75      1:05.40 (33.65)
        1:39.43 (34.03)     2:13.45 (34.02)
        2:47.50 (34.05)     3:21.63 (34.13)
        3:55.48 (33.85)     4:28.80 (33.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Downing, Macken  18 UVIC-PCSA         4:30.42    4:23.79   807    9  
                 31.79      1:05.05 (33.26)
        1:38.43 (33.38)     2:11.91 (33.48)
        2:45.40 (33.49)     3:18.54 (33.14)
        3:51.48 (32.94)     4:23.79 (32.31)
 10 Mayzes, Sarah    18 IS                4:31.17    4:24.61   800    7  
                 31.16      1:04.10 (32.94)
        1:37.36 (33.26)     2:10.79 (33.43)
        2:44.37 (33.58)     3:18.13 (33.76)
        3:52.13 (34.00)     4:24.61 (32.48)
 11 Lavigna, Lauren  16 GATOR             4:30.83    4:26.05   787    6  
                 31.59      1:04.95 (33.36)
        1:38.92 (33.97)     2:12.96 (34.04)
        2:46.97 (34.01)     3:20.54 (33.57)
        3:54.04 (33.50)     4:26.05 (32.01)
 12 Ivanitz, Tara    16 VKSC              4:32.35    4:26.09   787    5  
                 31.71      1:05.39 (33.68)
        1:39.15 (33.76)     2:13.16 (34.01)
        2:46.73 (33.57)     3:20.62 (33.89)
        3:53.94 (33.32)     4:26.09 (32.15)
 13 Stitski, Monika  15 ESWIM             4:30.27    4:28.01   770    4  
                 31.81      1:05.06 (33.25)
        1:38.81 (33.75)     2:12.60 (33.79)
        2:46.55 (33.95)     3:20.52 (33.97)
        3:54.76 (34.24)     4:28.01 (33.25)
 14 Collins, Elizab  22 UBC DOLPHINS      4:32.80    4:28.60   765    3  
                 31.22      1:05.00 (33.78)
        1:39.05 (34.05)     2:13.22 (34.17)
        2:47.02 (33.80)     3:21.13 (34.11)
        3:55.36 (34.23)     4:28.60 (33.24)
 15 Hagan, Natalie   14 ESWIM             4:33.21    4:31.35   742    2  
                 31.86      1:05.76 (33.90)
        1:39.87 (34.11)     2:14.40 (34.53)
        2:48.79 (34.39)     3:23.51 (34.72)
        3:57.94 (34.43)     4:31.35 (33.41)
 16 Olson, Sharon    20 TEAM STARBUCKS-P  4:32.97    4:31.96   737    1  
                 30.58      1:03.95 (33.37)
        1:37.99 (34.04)     2:12.23 (34.24)
        2:47.57 (35.34)     3:23.00 (35.43)
        3:58.06 (35.06)     4:31.96 (33.90)


Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Chris Hindmarch-Watson of
 Momentum Multisport Inc.
        World: w 3:40.08  2002-07-30Ian Thorpe, AUS
     Canadian: c 3:49.67  2004-07-06Andrew Hurd, TO*
     American: a 3:44.11  2004-08-14Klete Keller, Club Wolverine
         Meet: m 3:51.71  1999-05-22Grant Hackett, AUS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hurd, Andrew     22 TO*               4:06.83    3:56.22   856   50  
                 27.74        57.40 (29.66)
        1:27.00 (29.60)     1:57.07 (30.07)
        2:26.74 (29.67)     2:56.77 (30.03)
        3:26.50 (29.73)     3:56.22 (29.72)
  2 Wolfgarten, Jan  23 PCS-FG            4:06.81    3:57.02   847   30  
                 27.66        56.98 (29.32)
        1:26.71 (29.73)     1:57.03 (30.32)
        2:27.29 (30.26)     2:57.76 (30.47)
        3:28.00 (30.24)     3:57.02 (29.02)
  3 Cochrane, Ryan   16 IS                4:05.53    4:01.58   800   20  
                 28.12        58.04 (29.92)
        1:28.52 (30.48)     1:59.65 (31.13)
        2:30.32 (30.67)     3:01.74 (31.42)
        3:32.82 (31.08)     4:01.58 (28.76)
  4 Creel, David     24 UVIC-PCSA         4:06.10    4:03.54   781   15  
                 28.80        59.35 (30.55)
        1:30.16 (30.81)     2:01.29 (31.13)
        2:32.20 (30.91)     3:03.24 (31.04)
        3:33.88 (30.64)     4:03.54 (29.66)
  5 Ballem, Jarrod   25 UC SWIM CLUB      4:05.45    4:04.26   774   14  
                 28.69        59.60 (30.91)
        1:30.57 (30.97)     2:01.46 (30.89)
        2:32.26 (30.80)     3:03.12 (30.86)
        3:34.04 (30.92)     4:04.26 (30.22)
  6 Sayao, Carlos    22 TO*               4:07.65    4:06.76   751   13  
                 28.58        59.58 (31.00)
        1:31.39 (31.81)     2:03.25 (31.86)
        2:34.31 (31.06)     3:05.72 (31.41)
        3:36.94 (31.22)     4:06.76 (29.82)
  7 Smith, Taylor    16 SANTA CLARA-PC    4:07.22    4:06.82   750   12  
                 28.13        58.75 (30.62)
        1:29.86 (31.11)     2:01.45 (31.59)
        2:32.96 (31.51)     3:04.83 (31.87)
        3:36.43 (31.60)     4:06.82 (30.39)
  8 Lavoie, Malcolm  19 UBC DOLPHINS      4:07.28    4:10.45   718   11  
                 28.96      1:00.01 (31.05)
        1:31.66 (31.65)     2:03.32 (31.66)
        2:35.26 (31.94)     3:07.13 (31.87)
        3:39.13 (32.00)     4:10.45 (31.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Manley, Steven   22 PCS-FG            4:11.55    4:01.82   798    9  
                 28.64        58.79 (30.15)
        1:29.44 (30.65)     1:59.96 (30.52)
        2:30.78 (30.82)     3:01.53 (30.75)
        3:32.16 (30.63)     4:01.82 (29.66)
 10 Blair, Aaron     20 UBC DOLPHINS      4:14.45    4:06.55   753    7  
                 28.10        58.95 (30.85)
        1:29.91 (30.96)     2:01.31 (31.40)
        2:32.64 (31.33)     3:04.67 (32.03)
        3:36.19 (31.52)     4:06.55 (30.36)
 11 Lynch, Eric      17 SANTA CLARA-PC    4:09.94    4:09.18   729    6  
                 29.44      1:00.98 (31.54)
        1:32.59 (31.61)     2:04.36 (31.77)
        2:36.12 (31.76)     3:07.45 (31.33)
        3:38.66 (31.21)     4:09.18 (30.52)
 12 Rose, Brian      17 SANTA CLARA-PC    4:10.31    4:09.77   724    5  
                 29.20      1:00.44 (31.24)
        1:32.35 (31.91)     2:04.31 (31.96)
        2:36.40 (32.09)     3:08.48 (32.08)
        3:39.84 (31.36)     4:09.77 (29.93)
 13 Alger, Seamus    16 KING-PN           4:17.44    4:12.46   701    4  
                 29.38      1:00.93 (31.55)
        1:33.36 (32.43)     2:05.44 (32.08)
        2:38.39 (32.95)     3:10.78 (32.39)
        3:42.74 (31.96)     4:12.46 (29.72)
 14 Biskupski, Rory  18 WVOSC             4:13.53    4:12.59   700    3  
                 29.29      1:01.01 (31.72)
        1:33.44 (32.43)     2:05.80 (32.36)
        2:37.81 (32.01)     3:10.51 (32.70)
        3:42.54 (32.03)     4:12.59 (30.05)
 15 Ally, Bradley    18 PCS-FG            4:11.38    4:18.78   651    2  
                 30.17      1:02.95 (32.78)
        1:35.97 (33.02)     2:09.79 (33.82)
        2:42.70 (32.91)     3:16.20 (33.50)
        3:47.64 (31.44)     4:18.78 (31.14)
 16 Tapp, Jake       16 LOSC              4:18.17    4:19.65   645    1  
                 29.62      1:02.52 (32.90)
        1:35.32 (32.80)     2:08.65 (33.33)
        2:41.74 (33.09)     3:15.25 (33.51)
        3:48.14 (32.89)     4:19.65 (31.51)


Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Maria DeVries/Envision Credit Union
        World: w   56.61  2000-09-17Inge de Bruijn, NED
     Canadian: c   59.68  2002-08-25Jennifer Button, ROW
     American: a   57.58  2000-08-09Dara Torres, Stanford
         Meet: m 1:00.23  1997-05-21Jenny Thompson, Stanford
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Downing, Macken  18 UVIC-PCSA         1:04.25    1:01.41   827   50  
                 29.63      1:01.41 (31.78)
  2 Lacroix, Audrey  22 CAMO              1:02.29    1:01.55   822   30  
                 28.71      1:01.55 (32.84)
  3 Sui, Vicky       21 SFA               1:03.00    1:01.89   808   20  
                 29.01      1:01.89 (32.88)
  4 Stefanyshyn, Ke  22 UBC DOLPHINS      1:03.41    1:01.97   805   15  
                 29.25      1:01.97 (32.72)
  5 Miller, Erin     19 VKSC              1:03.70    1:04.34   719   14  
                 30.69      1:04.34 (33.65)
  6 Kukors, Emily    20 KING-PN           1:04.52    1:04.48   715   13  
                 30.83      1:04.48 (33.65)
  7 Salli, Rachelle  15 LOSC              1:04.73    1:04.54   713   12  
                 30.99      1:04.54 (33.55)
  8 Eronemo, Courtn  17 KING-PN           1:05.07    1:04.89   701   11  
                 31.25      1:04.89 (33.64)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Yestrau, Landic  18 MM                1:05.41    1:04.57   712    9  
                 30.32      1:04.57 (34.25)
 10 Rawlings, Kayla  17 LOSC              1:05.86    1:04.80   704    7  
                 30.76      1:04.80 (34.04)
 11 Okazaki, Kristi  19 KING-PN           1:05.92    1:05.70   676    6  
                 31.36      1:05.70 (34.34)
 12 Sutton, Stef     16 TACOMA-PN         1:05.31    1:05.87   670    5  
                 30.36      1:05.87 (35.51)
 13 Kotlowski, Kati  17 LOSC              1:06.83    1:06.14   662    4  
                 31.17      1:06.14 (34.97)
 14 Roth, Hollis     17 UVIC-PCSA         1:06.64    1:06.29   658    3  
                 31.58      1:06.29 (34.71)
 15 Bowman, Kimberl  14 PSW               1:06.54    1:06.75   644    2  
                 30.54      1:06.75 (36.21)
 16 Baker, Andrea    20 UC SWIM CLUB      1:06.39    1:07.12   634    1  
                 31.05      1:07.12 (36.07)


Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Simon Adamson / Jui Sen Chang
        World: w 50.76  2004-07-13Ian Crocker, USA
     Canadian: c 52.44  2002-12-06Michael Mintenko, UBCD
     American: a 50.76  2004-07-13Ian Crocker, Longhorn
         Meet: m 53.56  2000-07-08Mike Mintenko, PDSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mintenko, Mike   29 UBC DOLPHINS        55.58      54.69   846   50  
                 25.60        54.69 (29.09)
  2 Chudleigh, Jerr  21 PCS-FG              56.68      55.94   791   30  
                 25.79        55.94 (30.15)
  3 Rudolf, Darryl   20 UBC DOLPHINS        56.58      56.11   784   20  
                 26.24        56.11 (29.87)
  4 Kindler, Thomas  25 CAMO                57.72      56.21   779   15  
                 25.54        56.21 (30.67)
  5 Ballem, Josh     28 UC SWIM CLUB        56.94      56.61   763   14  
                 26.57        56.61 (30.04)
  6 Hankewich, Chad  23 GOLDFINS            57.85      57.02   747   13  
                 26.33        57.02 (30.69)
  7 Oriwol, Tobias   20 ESWIM               57.53      57.74   719   12  
                 26.80        57.74 (30.94)
  8 Adrian, Nathan   16 TACOMA-PN           57.68      57.93   712   11  
                 26.77        57.93 (31.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Schjott, Jonath  23 UC SWIM CLUB        58.89      57.75   719    9  
                 26.88        57.75 (30.87)
 10 Atkinson, James  18 PCS-FG              58.70      58.25   700    7  
                 27.51        58.25 (30.74)
 11 Alexander, Rich  18 IS                  58.15      58.36   696    6  
                 27.52        58.36 (30.84)
 12 Senecal, Thomas  21 NEW                 59.02      58.47   693    5  
                 27.52        58.47 (30.95)
 13 Blouin, Jonatha  16 CLUB DE NATATION    58.98      58.60   688    4  
                 27.61        58.60 (30.99)
 14 Drolet, Philipp  19 ELITE               58.66      58.92   677    3  
                 27.63        58.92 (31.29)
 15 Page, Tamon      19 UNATT-WASHINGTON    58.84      59.13   670    2  
                 27.80        59.13 (31.33)
 16 Kudaba, Andre    15 HYACK               59.26      59.21   667    1  
                 27.39        59.21 (31.82)


Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Margaret Durward
        World: w 2:09.72  1997-10-17Yanyan Wu, CHN
     Canadian: c 2:13.44  2000-09-19Marianne Limpert, PDSA
     American: a 2:11.24  2005-04-01Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
         Meet: m 2:16.10  2004-05-15Joanne Malar, UC Swim Club
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kukors, Ariana   16 KING-PN           2:20.70    2:17.24   878   50  
                 30.88      1:05.96 (35.08)
        1:45.25 (39.29)     2:17.24 (31.99)
  2 Warden, Liz      27 TO*               2:21.54    2:20.27   823   30  
                 30.53      1:06.33 (35.80)
        1:46.92 (40.59)     2:20.27 (33.35)
  3 Pierse, Annamay  21 UBC DOLPHINS      2:23.94    2:21.50   802   20  
                 31.48      1:09.87 (38.39)
        1:49.51 (39.64)     2:21.50 (31.99)
  4 Monsees, Courtn  16 SANTA CLARA-PC    2:23.55    2:22.00   793   15  
                 31.26      1:08.74 (37.48)
        1:51.14 (42.40)     2:22.00 (30.86)
  5 Landry, Michell  20 UBC DOLPHINS      2:23.03    2:22.03   793   14  
                 30.96      1:07.78 (36.82)
        1:49.53 (41.75)     2:22.03 (32.50)
  6 Reimer, Brittan  17 SURREY            2:23.58    2:22.78   780   13  
                 31.90      1:07.90 (36.00)
        1:51.49 (43.59)     2:22.78 (31.29)
  7 Meredith, Caitl  21 UBC DOLPHINS      2:23.92    2:23.63   766   12  
                 32.30      1:07.46 (35.16)
        1:50.57 (43.11)     2:23.63 (33.06)
  8 Kukors, Emily    20 KING-PN           2:23.30    2:26.34   725   11  
                 31.77      1:10.77 (39.00)
        1:53.43 (42.66)     2:26.34 (32.91)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bradley, Kriste  21 NEW               2:25.12    2:23.24   773    9  
                 32.73      1:10.92 (38.19)
        1:51.47 (40.55)     2:23.24 (31.77)
 10 Komarnycky, Ale  15 ESWIM             2:26.05    2:23.34   771    7  
                 31.87      1:09.06 (37.19)
        1:50.75 (41.69)     2:23.34 (32.59)
 11 Stitski, Monika  15 ESWIM             2:26.00    2:23.80   764    6  
                 32.12      1:08.86 (36.74)
        1:50.72 (41.86)     2:23.80 (33.08)
 12 Dodds, Melanie   16 LOSC              2:27.74    2:25.64   735    5  
                 31.65      1:11.51 (39.86)
        1:52.83 (41.32)     2:25.64 (32.81)
 13 Graham, Laura    21 PCS-FG            2:26.45    2:26.43   723    4  
                 31.50      1:10.51 (39.01)
        1:52.23 (41.72)     2:26.43 (34.20)
 14 Eronemo, Courtn  17 KING-PN           2:25.20    2:27.22   712    3  
                 32.45      1:10.07 (37.62)
        1:54.23 (44.16)     2:27.22 (32.99)
 15 Olson, Sharon    20 TEAM STARBUCKS-P  2:27.77    2:27.27   711    2  
                 31.89      1:10.96 (39.07)
        1:54.56 (43.60)     2:27.27 (32.71)
 16 Salli, Rachelle  15 LOSC              2:27.60    2:27.54   707    1  
                 31.62      1:10.29 (38.67)
        1:54.78 (44.49)     2:27.54 (32.76)


Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Jui Sen Chang
        World: w 1:55.94  2003-08-09Michael Phelps, USA
     Canadian: c 2:00.38  1998-07-31Curtis Myden, UCSC
     American: a 1:55.94  2003-08-09Michael Phelps, North Baltimore
         Meet: m 2:03.49  2004-05-15Tommy Hannan, UN-KING-PN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ally, Bradley    18 PCS-FG            2:10.67    2:03.58   887   50  
                 27.58        58.65 (31.07)
        1:34.74 (36.09)     2:03.58 (28.84)
  2 Johns, Brian     22 UBC DOLPHINS      2:07.09    2:05.43   849   30  
                 27.53        59.66 (32.13)
        1:36.08 (36.42)     2:05.43 (29.35)
  3 Oriwol, Tobias   20 ESWIM             2:08.11    2:05.98   838   20  
                 27.06        59.73 (32.67)
        1:36.95 (37.22)     2:05.98 (29.03)
  4 Hartney, Jordan  16 RAPIDS            2:12.30    2:09.78   766   15  
                 28.40      1:01.82 (33.42)
        1:40.37 (38.55)     2:09.78 (29.41)
  5 Sayao, Carlos    22 TO*               2:11.97    2:11.70   733   14  
                 28.88      1:02.96 (34.08)
        1:40.46 (37.50)     2:11.70 (31.24)
  6 Ng, Callum       20 UBC DOLPHINS      2:10.95    2:13.34   706   13  
                 28.67      1:02.18 (33.51)
        1:41.22 (39.04)     2:13.34 (32.12)
  7 Staley, Trent    23 KING-PN           2:13.74    2:14.95   681   12  
                 28.23      1:01.19 (32.96)
        1:42.76 (41.57)     2:14.95 (32.19)
  8 Miller, Robert   20 UBC DOLPHINS      2:14.35    2:15.03   680   11  
                 28.29      1:00.64 (32.35)
        1:43.82 (43.18)     2:15.03 (31.21)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Aubry, Jonathan  20 CAMO              2:14.36    2:10.38   756    9  
                 28.60      1:02.95 (34.35)
        1:40.09 (37.14)     2:10.38 (30.29)
 10 Steinhauer, Fel  24 SFA               2:14.62    2:11.03   744    7  
                 26.44        59.78 (33.34)
        1:38.50 (38.72)     2:11.03 (32.53)
 11 Diehl, Graham    22 UC SWIM CLUB      2:14.62    2:13.95   697    6  
                 29.57      1:02.69 (33.12)
        1:42.14 (39.45)     2:13.95 (31.81)
 12 Alexander, Rich  18 IS                2:15.74    2:14.27   692    5  
                 28.22      1:02.44 (34.22)
        1:43.49 (41.05)     2:14.27 (30.78)
 13 Bruce, Ben       18 KING-PN           2:17.09    2:15.45   674    4  
                 29.87      1:05.44 (35.57)
        1:44.70 (39.26)     2:15.45 (30.75)
 14 Manley, Steven   22 PCS-FG            2:14.49    2:15.47   674    3  
                 28.47      1:05.38 (36.91)
        1:43.35 (37.97)     2:15.47 (32.12)
 15 Wolfgarten, Jan  23 PCS-FG            2:16.08    2:17.94   638    2  
                 30.25      1:07.10 (36.85)
        1:46.70 (39.60)     2:17.94 (31.24)
 16 Brotzky, Ilya    16 UBC DOLPHINS      2:16.31    2:19.71   614    1  
                 29.44      1:04.82 (35.38)
        1:47.65 (42.83)     2:19.71 (32.06)

Event 24  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Steve Price
        World: w 21.64  2000-06-16Alexander Popov, RUS
     Canadian: c 22.42  2004-07-10Matt Rose, TRENT
     American: a 21.76  2000-08-15Gary Hall Jr, Phoenix
         Meet: m 23.05  1980-05-21Joe Bottom, NC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hayden, Brent    21 UBC DOLPHINS        23.14      22.96m  865   50  
  2 Rose, Matt       23 TRENT/PSVIC         23.94      23.47   810   30  
  3 Lupien, Yannick  25 ROUGE ET OR-QC      23.83      23.58   799   20  
  4 Janes, Riley     24 NANAIMO/PSVIC       24.12      23.82   775   15  
  5 Zochowski, Thom  25 IS/PSVIC            24.43      24.37   724   14  
  6 Adrian, Nathan   16 TACOMA-PN           24.37      24.57   706   13  
  7 Grossman, Kurt   16 PN                  24.66      24.62   702   12  
  8 Kindler, Thomas  25 CAMO                24.61      24.95   674   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Manley, Steven   22 PCS-FG              24.73      24.55   708    9  
 10 Gillespie, Kevi  19 EST                 24.74      24.63   701    7  
 11 Diotte, Matt     19 KING-PN             24.82      24.82   685    5.5
 11 Hankewich, Chad  23 GOLDFINS            24.98      24.82   685    5.5
 13 Wang, Jackson    17 DELTA               25.01      24.86   682    4  
 14 Tapp, Jake       16 LOSC                25.15      24.95   674    3  
 15 Roberts, Fraser  16 RAPIDS              25.17      25.00   670    2  
 16 Rudolf, Darryl   20 UBC DOLPHINS        25.01      25.11   662    1  


Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Megumi & Johnson Chan
        World: w 2:22.44  2004-07-12Amanda Beard, USA
     Canadian: c 2:27.27  1988-05-29Allison Higson, EPS
     American: a 2:22.44  2004-07-12Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford
         Meet: m 2:30.26  2004-05-15Lauren Van Oosten, UC Swim Club
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stoody, Kathlee  20 SFA               2:39.00    2:35.46   792   50  
                 35.64      1:16.08 (40.44)
        1:54.90 (38.82)     2:35.46 (40.56)
  2 Commander, Shan  20 PCS-FG            2:39.86    2:35.89   786   30  
                 36.91      1:16.91 (40.00)
        1:56.65 (39.74)     2:35.89 (39.24)
  3 Johnson, Haylee  19 UBC DOLPHINS      2:39.98    2:36.19   781   20  
                 35.71      1:15.18 (39.47)
        1:56.19 (41.01)     2:36.19 (40.00)
  4 Salli, Chelsey   13 LOSC              2:41.67    2:39.85   729   15  
                 36.94      1:17.48 (40.54)
        1:58.77 (41.29)     2:39.85 (41.08)
  5 Pierse, Annamay  21 UBC DOLPHINS      2:41.99    2:40.11   725   14  
                 36.93      1:18.80 (41.87)
        1:59.41 (40.61)     2:40.11 (40.70)
  6 Durand, Dena     24 UC SWIM CLUB      2:41.64    2:40.63   718   13  
                 37.40      1:18.23 (40.83)
        1:59.31 (41.08)     2:40.63 (41.32)
  7 Warden, Liz      27 TO*               2:41.28    2:41.00   713   12  
                 37.06      1:17.59 (40.53)
        1:59.05 (41.46)     2:41.00 (41.95)
  8 Graham, Laura    21 PCS-FG            2:42.83    2:42.01   700   11  
                 37.20      1:19.20 (42.00)
        2:00.38 (41.18)     2:42.01 (41.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sutton, Kathryn  16 IS                2:43.26    2:40.00   727    9  
                 37.34      1:18.93 (41.59)
        1:59.19 (40.26)     2:40.00 (40.81)
 10 Buchanan, Jessi  19 UNATT-WASHINGTON  2:44.56    2:41.94   701    7  
                 36.70      1:17.55 (40.85)
        1:59.56 (42.01)     2:41.94 (42.38)
 11 Lawrence, Jy     16 PSW               2:43.63    2:43.46   682    6  
                 36.91      1:17.54 (40.63)
        1:59.81 (42.27)     2:43.46 (43.65)
 12 Hahto, Tara      15 IS                2:43.58    2:43.99   675    5  
                 37.55      1:18.81 (41.26)
        2:01.51 (42.70)     2:43.99 (42.48)
 13 Jennings, Leona  14 KING-PN           2:47.76    2:44.18   673    4  
                 37.30      1:17.77 (40.47)
        2:00.73 (42.96)     2:44.18 (43.45)
 14 Dodds, Melanie   16 LOSC              2:47.50    2:46.53   645    3  
                 38.96      1:21.27 (42.31)
        2:04.07 (42.80)     2:46.53 (42.46)
 15 Vogan, Norah     20 GPP               2:48.21    2:47.51   633    2  
                 38.10      1:19.59 (41.49)
        2:02.63 (43.04)     2:47.51 (44.88)
 16 Shortt, Caitlyn  19 TEAM STARBUCKS-P  2:47.89    2:48.20   626    1  
                 37.91      1:21.22 (43.31)
        2:04.09 (42.87)     2:48.20 (44.11)


Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Jui Sen Chang
        World: w 2:09.04  2004-07-11Brendan Hansen, USA
     Canadian: c 2:11.94  2004-08-19Mike Brown, UCSC
     American: a 2:09.04  2004-07-11Brendan Hansen, Lognhorn
         Meet: m 2:16.09  2004-05-15Morgan Knabe, UC Swim Club
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Brown, Mike      21 UC SWIM CLUB      2:20.06    2:17.85   843   50  
                 31.76      1:08.39 (36.63)
        1:42.85 (34.46)     2:17.85 (35.00)
  2 Ally, Bradley    18 PCS-FG            2:26.52    2:21.27   784   30  
                 33.24      1:09.26 (36.02)
        1:45.50 (36.24)     2:21.27 (35.77)
  3 Huang, Matthew   21 UBC DOLPHINS      2:24.69    2:22.86   758   20  
                 33.75      1:10.46 (36.71)
        1:46.04 (35.58)     2:22.86 (36.82)
  4 Dickens, Scott   20 UBC DOLPHINS      2:24.11    2:22.90   757   15  
                 32.18      1:08.53 (36.35)
        1:45.40 (36.87)     2:22.90 (37.50)
  5 Thiessen, Chad   19 UBC DOLPHINS      2:31.44    2:26.17   707   14  
                 32.38      1:09.15 (36.77)
        1:47.21 (38.06)     2:26.17 (38.96)
  6 HO, Leo          18 HYACK             2:29.62    2:28.82   670   13  
                 33.96      1:11.33 (37.37)
        1:49.59 (38.26)     2:28.82 (39.23)
  7 Cai, Michael Xi  14 GATOR             2:30.62    2:29.45   662   12  
                 33.51      1:11.80 (38.29)
        1:50.46 (38.66)     2:29.45 (38.99)
 -- Youm, Joon       20 KING-PN           2:25.53         DQ        
                 32.53      1:10.13 (37.60)
        1:46.39 (36.26)          DQ (37.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Aubry, Jonathan  20 CAMO              2:34.27    2:28.34   677    9  
                 34.09      1:12.32 (38.23)
        1:50.63 (38.31)     2:28.34 (37.71)
 10 Djang, Doug      20 KING-PN           2:34.99    2:30.69   646    7  
                 34.37      1:13.32 (38.95)
        1:51.20 (37.88)     2:30.69 (39.49)
 11 Lai, Michael     15 DYNA              2:33.18    2:31.40   637    6  
                 35.91      1:14.59 (38.68)
        1:53.66 (39.07)     2:31.40 (37.74)
 12 Winkelmeyer, Ky  19 KILLER WHALES     2:32.62    2:31.55   635    5  
                 34.00      1:12.25 (38.25)
        1:51.39 (39.14)     2:31.55 (40.16)
 13 Yung, Cejih      20 TEAM STARBUCKS-P  2:35.05    2:31.69   633    4  
                 34.48      1:12.96 (38.48)
        1:51.16 (38.20)     2:31.69 (40.53)
 14 Benoit, Matt     17 KING-PN           2:33.08    2:31.80   632    3  
                 34.13      1:12.60 (38.47)
        1:51.49 (38.89)     2:31.80 (40.31)
 15 Yarmack, Darren  19 RAC               2:35.33    2:33.59   610    2  
                 34.65      1:13.37 (38.72)
        1:53.10 (39.73)     2:33.59 (40.49)
 16 Chan, Julian     15 UBC DOLPHINS      2:32.94    2:33.77   608    1  
                 34.76      1:13.63 (38.87)
        1:53.27 (39.64)     2:33.77 (40.50)


Event 27  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
================================================================================
 Sponsor: Tom Johnson / The Doody Family
        World: w 7:53.42  2004-08-18USA
                          Coughlin, Piper, Vollmer, Sandeno
     Canadian: c 8:12.36  1999-03-19Pacific Dolphin SA
                          Deglau, Limpert, Ebert, Brambley
     American: a 8:07.44  1981-08-14Mission Viejo
                          Linzmeier, Habernigg, Cohen, Woodhead
         Meet: m 8:13.05  2000-07-08Pacific Dolphin SA
                          M Limpert, K Stefanyshyn, K Brambley, T Ebert
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
================================================================================
  1 UBC DOLPHINS  'A'             8:21.68    8:28.53   830   50  
     1) Doody, Hayley 19             2) Collins, Elizabeth 22       
     3) Meredith, Caitlin 21         4) Beaudry, Maya 17            
                 30.47    1:03.02 (1:03.02)
      1:35.58 (1:35.58)   2:07.67 (2:07.67)
        2:36.73 (29.06)   3:08.81 (1:01.14)
      3:41.00 (1:33.33)   4:13.39 (2:05.72)
        4:43.94 (30.55)   5:16.85 (1:03.46)
      5:49.28 (1:35.89)   6:21.80 (2:08.41)
        6:50.98 (29.18)   7:23.19 (1:01.39)
      7:55.90 (1:34.10)   8:28.53 (2:06.73)
  2 ESWIM  'A'                    8:28.10    8:37.36   789   30  
     1) Gresdal, Jenna 20            2) Komarnycky, Alexa 15        
     3) Hagan, Natalie 14            4) Stitski, Monika 15          
                 30.03    1:02.56 (1:02.56)
      1:35.84 (1:35.84)   2:07.86 (2:07.86)
        2:38.26 (30.40)   3:11.48 (1:03.62)
      3:44.93 (1:37.07)   4:18.24 (2:10.38)
        4:48.84 (30.60)   5:22.53 (1:04.29)
      5:56.63 (1:38.39)   6:30.17 (2:11.93)
                          7:31.88 (1:01.71)
      8:04.58 (1:34.41)   8:37.36 (2:07.19)
  3 IS  'A'                       8:35.87    8:38.36   784   20  
     1) Pollard, Stephanie 16        2) Mayzes, Sarah 18            
     3) Casper, Kaitlyn 16           4) Sutton, Kathryn 16          
                 30.10    1:02.19 (1:02.19)
      1:35.20 (1:35.20)   2:07.98 (2:07.98)
        2:37.40 (29.42)   3:09.13 (1:01.15)
      3:42.39 (1:34.41)   4:14.92 (2:06.94)
        4:45.35 (30.43)   5:18.83 (1:03.91)
      5:53.00 (1:38.08)   6:27.69 (2:12.77)
        6:57.64 (29.95)   7:30.74 (1:03.05)
      8:04.57 (1:36.88)   8:38.36 (2:10.67)
  4 PCS-FG  'A'                   8:33.59    8:42.22   767   15  
     1) Wyld, Katie 19               2) Atkinson, Brooke 16         
     3) Gilliam, Kristin 20          4) Graham, Laura 21            
                 30.05    1:01.98 (1:01.98)
      1:33.93 (1:33.93)   2:05.37 (2:05.37)
        2:34.52 (29.15)   3:07.14 (1:01.77)
      3:41.49 (1:36.12)   4:15.14 (2:09.77)
        4:45.37 (30.23)   5:18.30 (1:03.16)
      5:52.25 (1:37.11)   6:27.04 (2:11.90)
        6:57.33 (30.29)   7:31.28 (1:04.24)
      8:06.59 (1:39.55)   8:42.22 (2:15.18)
  5 TEAM STARBUCKS-PN  'A'        8:45.29    8:49.52   736   14  
     1) Bright, Megan 21             2) Rawlings, Crystal 21        
     3) Murray, Blythe 20            4) Olson, Sharon 20            
                 30.73    1:04.24 (1:04.24)
      1:38.53 (1:38.53)   2:12.69 (2:12.69)
        2:42.80 (30.11)   3:16.98 (1:04.29)
      3:51.57 (1:38.88)   4:25.77 (2:13.08)
        4:56.27 (30.50)   5:30.15 (1:04.38)
      6:05.25 (1:39.48)   6:40.24 (2:14.47)
        7:09.49 (29.25)   7:42.25 (1:02.01)
      8:15.45 (1:35.21)   8:49.52 (2:09.28)
  6 LOSC  'A'                     8:43.81    8:49.65   735   13  
     1) Rawlings, Kayla 17           2) Salli, Rachelle 15          
     3) Kotlowski, Katie 17          4) Dodds, Melanie 16           
                 30.40    1:03.44 (1:03.44)
      1:37.17 (1:37.17)   2:10.99 (2:10.99)
        2:41.35 (30.36)   3:15.43 (1:04.44)
      3:50.27 (1:39.28)   4:23.84 (2:12.85)
        4:54.25 (30.41)   5:28.62 (1:04.78)
      6:03.59 (1:39.75)   6:37.83 (2:13.99)
        7:08.29 (30.46)   7:41.79 (1:03.96)
      8:16.11 (1:38.28)   8:49.65 (2:11.82)
  7 TACOMA-PN  'A'                8:42.00    8:53.76   718   12  
     1) Hougan, Karlyn 16            2) Matz, Heather 20            
     3) Sutton, Stef 16              4) Chan, Nakayla 14            
                 30.33    1:03.46 (1:03.46)
      1:36.73 (1:36.73)   2:09.90 (2:09.90)
        2:41.19 (31.29)   3:15.72 (1:05.82)
      3:51.01 (1:41.11)   4:25.37 (2:15.47)
        4:55.77 (30.40)   5:28.94 (1:03.57)
      6:04.11 (1:38.74)   6:39.29 (2:13.92)
        7:09.95 (30.66)   7:43.78 (1:04.49)
      8:18.89 (1:39.60)   8:53.76 (2:14.47)
  8 UBC DOLPHINS  'B'             8:38.50    8:58.86   698   11  
     1) Landry, Michelle 20          2) Cooper, Brittany 18         
     3) Clark, Megan 16              4) Wiggans, Katrina 15         
                 31.03    1:04.40 (1:04.40)
      1:38.02 (1:38.02)   2:10.84 (2:10.84)
        2:40.47 (29.63)   3:13.89 (1:03.05)
      3:48.23 (1:37.39)   4:22.27 (2:11.43)
        4:52.73 (30.46)   5:28.48 (1:06.21)
      6:06.15 (1:43.88)   6:44.75 (2:22.48)
        7:15.85 (31.10)   7:50.12 (1:05.37)
      8:24.78 (1:40.03)   8:58.86 (2:14.11)
  9 TEAM STARBUCKS-PN  'B'        9:04.60    9:18.67   626  
     1) Epperson, Brittany 19        2) Shortt, Caitlyn 19          
     3) Brown, Laura 19              4) Patterson, Mary 19          
                 30.67    1:05.30 (1:05.30)
      1:40.79 (1:40.79)   2:14.58 (2:14.58)
        2:45.71 (31.13)   3:20.31 (1:05.73)
      3:55.54 (1:40.96)   4:30.37 (2:15.79)
        5:04.38 (34.01)   5:41.33 (1:10.96)
      6:18.42 (1:48.05)   6:54.01 (2:23.64)
        7:26.95 (32.94)   8:03.48 (1:09.47)
      8:40.89 (1:46.88)   9:18.67 (2:24.66)


Event 28  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
================================================================================
 Sponsor: Tom Johnson
        World: w 7:04.66  2001-07-27Australia
                          Hackett, Klim, Kirby, Thorpe
     Canadian: c 7:19.46  2003-04-04UBC Dolphins
                          Johns, Mintenko, Hayden, Johnston
     American: a 7:25.89  1995-08-04Curl-Burke
                          Olson, Henderson, Dolan, Hudepohl
         Meet: m 7:29.63  2004-05-15UBC Dolphins, UBC Dolphins
                          B Hayden, B Johns, D Rudolf, M Johnston
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
================================================================================
  1 UBC DOLPHINS  'A'             7:16.93    7:35.46   850   50  
     1) Johnston, Mark 25            2) Blair, Aaron 20             
     3) Mintenko, Mike 29            4) Hayden, Brent 21            
                 26.96        55.89 (55.89)
      1:25.04 (1:25.04)   1:54.22 (1:54.22)
        2:20.67 (26.45)     2:50.50 (56.28)
      3:20.37 (1:26.15)   3:49.58 (1:55.36)
        4:16.23 (26.65)     4:45.51 (55.93)
      5:14.86 (1:25.28)   5:43.73 (1:54.15)
        6:08.87 (25.14)     6:37.73 (54.00)
      7:06.67 (1:22.94)   7:35.46 (1:51.73)
  2 IS  'A'                       7:44.14    7:40.59   821   30  
     1) Say, Rick 26                 2) Strelzow, Desmond 19        
     3) Zochowski, Thomas 25         4) Cochrane, Ryan 16           
                 26.15        54.46 (54.46)
      1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:50.82 (1:50.82)
        2:17.24 (26.42)     2:46.82 (56.00)
      3:17.82 (1:27.00)   3:48.16 (1:57.34)
        4:14.91 (26.75)     4:44.21 (56.05)
      5:14.38 (1:26.22)   5:44.78 (1:56.62)
        6:11.23 (26.45)     6:40.97 (56.19)
      7:11.27 (1:26.49)   7:40.59 (1:55.81)
  3 PCS-FG  'A'                   7:41.50    7:40.94   820   20  
     1) Ally, Bradley 18             2) Wolfgarten, Jan 23          
     3) Chudleigh, Jerram 21         4) Manley, Steven 22           
                 27.22        56.66 (56.66)
      1:26.50 (1:26.50)   1:55.91 (1:55.91)
        2:21.99 (26.08)     2:50.80 (54.89)
      3:20.38 (1:24.47)   3:49.70 (1:53.79)
        4:16.48 (26.78)     4:46.31 (56.61)
      5:16.52 (1:26.82)   5:46.33 (1:56.63)
        6:12.74 (26.41)     6:42.53 (56.20)
      7:11.99 (1:25.66)   7:40.94 (1:54.61)
  4 UBC DOLPHINS  'B'             7:41.04    7:52.30   762   15  
     1) Rudolf, Darryl 20            2) Walters, William 21         
     3) Ng, Callum 20                4) Miller, Robert 20           
                 27.56        57.10 (57.10)
      1:26.96 (1:26.96)   1:56.77 (1:56.77)
        2:23.34 (26.57)     2:52.43 (55.66)
      3:22.27 (1:25.50)   3:52.53 (1:55.76)
        4:19.27 (26.74)     4:49.61 (57.08)
      5:21.36 (1:28.83)   5:54.42 (2:01.89)
        6:21.18 (26.76)     6:51.06 (56.64)
      7:21.64 (1:27.22)   7:52.30 (1:57.88)
  5 TACOMA-PN  'A'                7:59.00    8:14.23   665   14  
     1) Adrian, Nathan 16            2) Stipek, Clinton 14          
     3) Stipek, Jesse 17             4) Scarbrough, Cole R 15       
                 26.54        56.89 (56.89)
      1:29.23 (1:29.23)   2:01.23 (2:01.23)
        2:28.93 (27.70)     2:59.69 (58.46)
      3:31.73 (1:30.50)   4:03.50 (2:02.27)
        4:32.22 (28.72)   5:04.35 (1:00.85)
      5:37.16 (1:33.66)   6:09.04 (2:05.54)
        6:35.92 (26.88)     7:07.45 (58.41)
      7:41.08 (1:32.04)   8:14.23 (2:05.19)
  6 UBC DOLPHINS  'C'             7:58.70    8:14.49   664   13  
     1) Brotzky, Ilya 16             2) Senger, Ian 16              
     3) Lockhart, Sandy 16           4) Chan, Hong Ting 14          
                 28.12        58.96 (58.96)
      1:30.80 (1:30.80)   2:01.80 (2:01.80)
        2:29.38 (27.58)     3:00.16 (58.36)
      3:31.81 (1:30.01)   4:03.12 (2:01.32)
        4:30.62 (27.50)     5:02.99 (59.87)
      5:35.85 (1:32.73)   6:07.96 (2:04.84)
        6:35.89 (27.93)     7:07.45 (59.49)
      7:41.20 (1:33.24)   8:14.49 (2:06.53)
  7 TEAM STARBUCKS-PN  'A'        8:16.35    8:26.07   619   12  
     1) McCallister, Hunter 21       2) Hardesty, Kurt 21           
     3) Byers, Ben 20                4) Yung, Cejih 20              
                 28.52        59.50 (59.50)
      1:33.01 (1:33.01)   2:07.35 (2:07.35)
        2:34.85 (27.50)     3:05.76 (58.41)
      3:39.26 (1:31.91)   4:14.52 (2:07.17)
        4:42.82 (28.30)   5:15.18 (1:00.66)
      5:48.77 (1:34.25)   6:21.28 (2:06.76)
        6:50.41 (29.13)   7:22.10 (1:00.82)
      7:54.37 (1:33.09)   8:26.07 (2:04.79)
 -- PCS-FG  'B'                        NT   X8:10.22        
     1) Greener, Andrew 21           2) Atkinson, James T 18        
     3) Zann, Geof 20                4) Novakoff, Andrew 15         
                 27.86        58.93 (58.93)
      1:30.52 (1:30.52)   2:01.34 (2:01.34)
        2:28.98 (27.64)     2:59.85 (58.51)
      3:31.52 (1:30.18)   4:03.24 (2:01.90)
        4:31.97 (28.73)   5:03.97 (1:00.73)
      5:36.51 (1:33.27)   6:07.97 (2:04.73)
        6:35.76 (27.79)     7:06.88 (58.91)
      7:39.35 (1:31.38)   8:10.22 (2:02.25)
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT