3/22/2005 - 3/26/2005
Orlando, Florida, USA
2005 NCSA Jr National Swimming Championships - 3/22/2005 to 3/26/2
Event 35 Women 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
59.09 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Tran, Cindy 13 Golden West Swim 56.73 26.35 NCSA
2 Boritzke, Andrea K 17 Lake-Wi-WI 55.22 26.51 NCSA
3 Cihoski, Kristin E 18 Typhoon Aquatics 57.19 26.63 NCSA
4 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 17 Middies Swimming 56.74 26.88 NCSA
5 Christensen, Mei L 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 56.23 26.91 NCSA
6 Smith, Hannah M 17 Ann Arbor Swim C 56.36 26.96 NCSA
7 Fisher, Stephanie E 16 Lake-Wi-WI 56.22 26.98 NCSA
8 Elbert, Samantha S 17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 55.63 27.20 NCSA
8 Festa, Natalia K 16 Long Island Aqua 57.61 27.20 NCSA
Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
10 Gispen, Fiona E 17 Shock Wave-MS 57.61 27.26 NCSA
11 Kyle, Kelli A 15 Rockville Montgo 57.22 27.27 NCSA
12 Fontana, Kirsten J 15 UN-01-SI 57.33 27.31 NCSA
13 Weinbrecht, Amanda M 17 North Coast Aqua 57.25 27.40 NCSA
14 Angle, Allyson E 17 Parkway Swim Clu 56.39 27.42 NCSA
14 McClelland, Ashley L 18 The Woodlands Sw 58.52 27.42 NCSA
16 Craig, Skylar C 18 Reno Aquatics-PC 58.17 27.45 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Lynch, Nicole M 16 Rio Salado Swim- 58.34 27.46 NCSA
18 Parkhurst, Michelle N 17 Machine Aquatic- 56.17 27.48 NCSA
19 Peak, Candice E 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 57.35 27.53 NCSA
20 Hinkle, Katy A 16 Arlington Aquati 28.39Y 27.59 NCSA
21 Cole, Leigh A 16 Ann Arbor Swim C 58.63 27.69 NCSA
22 Guro, Jessica M 13 Atlantis Aquatic 57.89 27.71 NCSA
23 Leon, Lindsay M 16 City of Mobile S 58.59 27.72 NCSA
24 Urubshurow, Delghi K 16 Rockville Montgo 57.21 27.78 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 McGhee, Melissa A 16 Unattached/AH-SN 58.49 27.79 NCSA
26 Parisi, Lauren N 15 Team Suffolk-MR 58.81 27.83 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Schwee, Suzanne E 15 Curl-Burke Swim- 57.36 27.89 NCSA
28 Spinazzola, Chiara F 14 Bay & Ocean Stat 58.61 27.91 NCSA
29 Hug, Kelley E 16 Team New Tampa Y 57.73 27.93 NCSA
30 Rogers, Lindsay K 15 Southeastern Swi 1:07.63L 27.94 NCSA
31 Lago, Jennifer M 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 56.81 27.95 NCSA
32 Tamkun, Lindsey A 17 Memphis Tiger Sw 58.83 27.96 NCSA
32 Girard, Abigail M 17 Blackhawk Area S 58.66 27.96 NCSA
34 Altenburger, Erin M 17 Berkeley Aquatic 57.80 27.98 NCSA
35 Kochman, Julie N 15 Team Suffolk-MR 58.58 27.99 NCSA
36 Goff, Sara L 16 Team Foxjet-MN 58.06 28.00 NCSA
37 Grant, Rachel 16 UN 1:07.36L 28.01 NCSA
38 Smith, Julianne P 15 Raleigh Swimming 58.63 28.03 NCSA
39 Cohagen, Ashley L 13 Ann Arbor Swim C 58.64 28.04 NCSA
40 Haley, Lauren F 16 Vacs Northern Ne 57.88 28.06 NCSA
41 Napoli, Caitlin A 16 Team Suffolk-MR 58.50 28.07 NCSA
42 Roddenbery, Nicole N 16 Scat-GA 1:00.56 28.08 NCSA
43 Forrester, Alex 13 Badger Swim Club 58.99 28.09 NCSA
44 Meyer, Stephanie E 18 Three Rivers Aqu 58.48 28.14 NCSA
45 Heyrman, Melissa A 16 Roc-MN 27.96 28.15 NCSA
46 Cross, Blair C 15 Raleigh Swimming 58.75 28.18 NCSA
46 Sirmon, Anna L 17 City of Mobile S 59.38Y 28.18 NCSA
46 Sarandos, Stephanie N 15 Waukesha Express 58.76 28.18 NCSA
49 Davis, Kimberly S 17 Raleigh Swimming 58.66 28.23 NCSA
50 Toelle, Lisa J 16 Elmbrook-WI 58.80 28.25 NCSA
50 Mahoney, Abigail A 15 Wichita Swim Clu 57.92 28.25 NCSA
52 Kopenitz, Jennifer L 15 Germantown Acade 58.44 28.29 NCSA
53 Kwasnik, Agatha A 16 Scout Aquatics-I 59.22Y 28.30 NCSA
54 Newsome, Jenna C 15 Marietta Marlins 58.90 28.31 NCSA
55 Campbell, Marissa L 15 Lobo Aquatic Clu 58.34 28.32 NCSA
56 McIntyre, Kristina J 16 Martin County Aq 58.99 28.34 NCSA
57 Frederickson, Rachel 15 St Croix Swim Cl 59.26Y 28.36 NCSA
57 McAuley, Margo M 15 Southeastern Swi 1:00.14Y 28.36 NCSA
59 Mahon, Mary Catherine 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 59.01 28.46 NCSA
60 Holden, Kimberly B 13 Bgc-N. Westchest 58.85 28.48 NCSA
61 Fraley, Lauren C 17 Poseidon-VA 58.94 28.51 NCSA
62 Feeser, Kristiana M 15 Aqua Jets Aquati 59.06 28.52 NCSA
63 Hoff, Kelsey D 15 Arden Hills Swim 58.73 28.53 NCSA
63 Peterson-Huber, Cassa 18 Shorewood Swim C 58.89 28.53 NCSA
65 Storie, Malia L 18 Corvallis-OR 58.88 28.56 NCSA
66 Carbin, Jessica A 16 The Atlantic Cl- 58.91 28.58 NCSA
66 Waters, Megan J 15 Rockville Montgo 58.42 28.58 NCSA
68 Rameriz, Lily G 14 North Central Fl 59.00 28.59 NCSA
69 Atkinson, Brooke E 15 Pine Crest-FG 57.76 28.63 NCSA
69 Wilson, Lauren A 16 Bernal's Gator S 59.05 28.63 NCSA
69 Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16 Aqua Gems-MR 58.92 28.63 NCSA
72 Amundsen, Kelsey J 14 The Woodlands Sw 1:00.99Y 28.65 NCSA
73 Hines, Lauren A 14 Hargrave Aquatic 1:02.03Y 28.68 NCSA
74 Kelly, Lindsey A 18 Scout Aquatics-I 58.98 28.71 NCSA
75 Herrmann, Laura K 17 Sea Devil Swimmi 58.73 28.76 NCSA
76 Ribar, Morgan 15 Rockville Montgo 58.63 28.78 NCSA
77 Stouffer, Lara A 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 59.01 28.83 NCSA
78 Nauta, Brittany R 17 TampaBayAquatics 58.15 28.90 NCSA
79 Johnson, Elizabeth A 15 Spartan Aquatic- 59.27Y 28.92 NCSA
80 Ryan, Brienne 13 Washingtonville- 1:04.21Y 29.04 NCSA
81 Cindric, Nicole C 16 Wal-Mart Swim Cl 58.82 29.06 NCSA
82 White, Katherine M 16 East Grand Rapid 1:02.00 29.13 NCSA
83 Leclair, Eleanor K 15 Nova of Virginia 58.20 29.20 NCSA
84 Hilstrom, Stephanie M 15 Team Foxjet-MN 1:00.67Y 29.31 NCSA
85 Hoover, Kirsten D 16 Chinook-PN 59.78 29.60 NCSA
86 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull Aqua 58.27 29.84 NCSA
-- Cruise, Mallory J 17 Laguardia Aquati 1:07.83L DQ
Event 36 Men 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
53.09 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Righi, Alex M 18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 48.00 22.53 NCSA
2 Hafkin, Joshua V 16 Rockville Montgo 49.29 23.21 NCSA
3 Wood, Jeff D 18 Fairport Area Sw 50.68 23.42 NCSA
4 Ally, Bradley K 18 Pine Crest-FG 59.31L 23.64 NCSA
5 Perry, Christopher A 18 Lake-Wi-WI 49.98 23.94 NCSA
6 Wyher, Tommy J 16 TampaBayAquatics 50.83 24.23 NCSA
7 Vessels, Bryan T 18 Ann Arbor Swim C 49.93 24.30 NCSA
8 Olesen, Eric C 16 Blue Tide Aquati 49.96 24.31 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Henahan, Richard K 15 Fairport Area Sw 52.96 24.35 NCSA
10 Butler, Eric Max H 16 Bernal's Gator S 51.14 24.36 NCSA
11 Mai, Eric T 18 Blue Tide Aquati 51.27 24.41 NCSA
12 McCallen, John R 17 Bellingham Bay S 50.71 24.45 NCSA
13 Chitwood, Cory M 16 Northern KY Clip 51.28 24.49 NCSA
14 Labour, Rafael 18 Riverbank Redtai 52.63 24.54 NCSA
15 Emanuel, Ryan M 17 Badger Swim Club 50.19 24.56 NCSA
16 Vodak, Will H 16 Wildcat Aquatics 51.92 24.77 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Dasinger, John H 17 Sunkist Swim Tea 52.93 24.81 NCSA
18 Lacayo, Francisco A 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 52.89 24.85 NCSA
19 Levko, Zachary M 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 51.91 24.95 NCSA
20 Retrum, Joseph K 18 Southeastern Swi 51.35 25.00 NCSA
20 Wren, David H 15 Nova of Virginia 51.46 25.00 NCSA
22 Kegelman, John C 17 Coast Guard Blue 52.54 25.06 NCSA
23 Simco, Daniel P 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 52.75 25.10 NCSA
23 Gillan, Hans M 18 Florida Atlantic 52.89 25.10 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Hougardy, Devin D 18 Unattached-IE 52.98 25.11 NCSA
26 Walters, Jordan R 16 Vincennes YMCA-I 56.06Y 25.13 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Hoffmann, Jake C 18 Fcst-GU 51.96 25.21 NCSA
27 Edwall, Charles E 18 UN-01-SI 1:01.23L 25.21 NCSA
29 Sherman, Mitchell C 18 New Albany Aquat 51.70 25.24 NCSA
30 Tusup, Shane R 16 Team Suffolk-MR 51.75 25.30 NCSA
30 Koehr, Kevin 17 Qdd Swim Team-VA 25.34 25.30 NCSA
32 Brain, Michael R 17 Katy Aquatics-GU 52.99 25.35 NCSA
33 Wurm, Jeffrey R 16 Shawmut Aquatic- 52.69 25.39 NCSA
33 Shimota, Zachary J 18 Team Foxjet-MN 53.04 25.39 NCSA
35 Sanford, Christopher 16 New Albany Aquat 53.03 25.42 NCSA
35 Pinkston, Bryan S 17 Poseidon-VA 52.85 25.42 NCSA
37 Kreitler, John T 18 Potomac Marlins- 53.02 25.43 NCSA
38 Falk, Bjorn E 18 Magnus Aquatic-N 51.28 25.44 NCSA
38 Rogers, Christopher M 14 Bernal's Gator S 53.06 25.44 NCSA
40 Hahn, David T 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 52.25 25.45 NCSA
41 Natina, Joseph O 17 Unattached/AH-SN 52.64 25.50 NCSA
42 Coan, Kyle B 16 Fort Lauderdale- 52.31 25.63 NCSA
43 Ellingsen, Michael J 18 Boulder City Hen 53.13Y 25.64 NCSA
44 Laren, Colin A 17 Suburban Swim Ce 53.66Y 25.71 NCSA
45 Atkinson, James T 18 Pine Crest-FG 52.69 25.74 NCSA
46 Kennedy, Neal H 15 Team Foxjet-MN 52.17 25.76 NCSA
47 Leckey, Kevin C 17 Blue Tide Aquati 52.43 25.80 NCSA
48 Hastings, Tristan L 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 52.82 25.95 NCSA
49 Dragelin, John B 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 53.15Y 26.00 NCSA
50 Gordon, Ben C 18 Rockville Montgo 53.09 26.01 NCSA
51 Hug, Kevin T 18 Team New Tampa Y 54.11Y 26.08 NCSA
52 Diggs, Keith E 17 Sea Devil Swimmi 52.88 26.10 NCSA
53 Smith, Cory J 18 North Central Fl 52.49 26.27 NCSA
54 Qali, Zain A 17 Pine Crest-FG 58.30S 26.31 NCSA
55 Basford, Nicholas A 17 Sac-FL 52.48 26.39 NCSA
56 Long, Camden L 18 Typhoon Aquatics 54.45Y 27.13 NCSA
-- Tullius, Rex C 18 DaytonaBeach-FL 51.28 NS
Event 37 Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
2:02.89 WCT
2:04.49 JRS
2:06.09 OPEN
2:09.49 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Boritzke, Andrea K 17 Lake-Wi-WI 2:01.39 2:03.17 JRS
27.65 58.10 (30.45)
1:33.80 (35.70) 2:03.17 (29.37)
2 Vavra, Allysa M 15 Atlantis Aquatic 2:05.61 2:03.73 JRS
26.96 59.26 (32.30)
1:34.65 (35.39) 2:03.73 (29.08)
3 Evans, Ashley K 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:02.83 2:03.77 JRS
27.75 59.61 (31.86)
1:34.56 (34.95) 2:03.77 (29.21)
4 Smith, Elizabeth A 16 Parkway Swim Clu 2:05.79 2:03.80 JRS
26.94 58.85 (31.91)
1:34.38 (35.53) 2:03.80 (29.42)
5 Kelly, Margaret F 17 Ann Arbor Swim C 2:02.39 2:04.13 JRS
26.60 57.39 (30.79)
1:34.61 (37.22) 2:04.13 (29.52)
6 Atkinson, Alia S 16 City of Pembroke 2:06.30 2:04.29 JRS
1:00.76 1:35.46 (34.70)
2:04.29 (28.83)
7 Leclair, Laura D 17 Nova of Virginia 2:06.96 2:04.36 JRS
26.38 57.52 (31.14)
1:35.29 (37.77) 2:04.36 (29.07)
8 Schmitt, Jessica P 14 North Coast Aqua 2:05.27 2:04.39 JRS
27.36 1:00.14 (32.78)
1:35.33 (35.19) 2:04.39 (29.06)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Hwang, Jane S 17 Irvine Novaquati 2:05.57 2:04.60 OPEN
27.11 59.15 (32.04)
1:35.40 (36.25) 2:04.60 (29.20)
10 Shaughnessy, Jennifer 18 Med-City Aquatic 2:02.95 2:04.70 OPEN
26.80 59.86 (33.06)
1:35.33 (35.47) 2:04.70 (29.37)
11 Gordon, Colleen E 17 Fcst-GU 2:02.87 2:04.99 OPEN
26.44 59.28 (32.84)
1:36.08 (36.80) 2:04.99 (28.91)
12 Meissner, Erica L 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 2:02.99 2:05.12 OPEN
26.99 57.25 (30.26)
1:35.01 (37.76) 2:05.12 (30.11)
13 Cartwright, Lauren G 16 Scat-GA 2:04.35 2:05.49 OPEN
27.04 58.82 (31.78)
1:36.00 (37.18) 2:05.49 (29.49)
14 Doolittle, Margaret C 17 Spare Time Aquat 2:01.32 2:05.67 OPEN
27.17 1:00.00 (32.83)
1:35.83 (35.83) 2:05.67 (29.84)
15 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Raleigh Swimming 2:04.40 2:05.72 OPEN
27.83 59.54 (31.71)
1:35.42 (35.88) 2:05.72 (30.30)
16 Ellis, Carlye A 15 Ann Arbor Swim C 2:06.59 2:05.74 OPEN
27.79 59.90 (32.11)
1:35.59 (35.69) 2:05.74 (30.15)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Bruce, Jamie O 15 Wichita Swim Clu 2:04.77 2:06.06 OPEN
27.93 59.61 (31.68)
1:35.86 (36.25) 2:06.06 (30.20)
18 Nelson, Kelly L 17 Suburban Swim Ce 2:03.65 2:06.24 NCSA
27.27 59.08 (31.81)
1:37.10 (38.02) 2:06.24 (29.14)
19 Marks, Jamie L 16 Egg Harbor Twp S 2:06.71 2:06.27 NCSA
28.30 1:01.05 (32.75)
1:36.45 (35.40) 2:06.27 (29.82)
20 Richmond, Victoria L 14 Martin County Aq 2:06.13 2:06.31 NCSA
59.95 1:36.02 (36.07)
2:06.31 (30.29)
21 Skelos, Daphne F 16 Long Island Aqua 2:06.97 2:06.36 NCSA
27.15 58.22 (31.07)
1:36.39 (38.17) 2:06.36 (29.97)
22 Kruszewski, Karissa H 14 Aquazot Swim Clu 2:04.83 2:06.41 NCSA
27.61 1:00.40 (32.79)
1:36.80 (36.40) 2:06.41 (29.61)
23 Farrell, Morgan M 16 Greater Pensacol 2:08.32 2:06.46 NCSA
27.47 59.10 (31.63)
1:37.17 (38.07) 2:06.46 (29.29)
24 Zimmer, Meghan F 15 Santa Maria Swim 2:09.10 2:06.50 NCSA
27.26 58.86 (31.60)
1:37.51 (38.65) 2:06.50 (28.99)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Basel, Jenny E 17 AST-PV 2:05.28 2:06.73 NCSA
27.90 59.25 (31.35)
1:36.39 (37.14) 2:06.73 (30.34)
26 Haron, Kathryn E 16 Bay & Ocean Stat 2:29.66L 2:06.75 NCSA
28.35 1:00.14 (31.79)
1:37.58 (37.44) 2:06.75 (29.17)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Danner, Ashley K 14 Sea Devil Swimmi 2:05.29 2:06.76 NCSA
28.05 1:01.17 (33.12)
1:36.51 (35.34) 2:06.76 (30.25)
28 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15 Middies Swimming 2:05.45 2:06.77 NCSA
27.58 59.14 (31.56)
1:37.30 (38.16) 2:06.77 (29.47)
29 Smith, Julianne P 15 Raleigh Swimming 2:02.31 2:06.80 NCSA
27.99 1:00.10 (32.11)
1:37.69 (37.59) 2:06.80 (29.11)
30 Houlton, Molly A 16 North Coast Aqua 2:05.92 2:06.82 NCSA
1:00.00 1:37.76 (37.76)
2:06.82 (29.06)
31 Coogan, Ryann A 15 UN 2:05.65 2:06.87 NCSA
28.45 1:00.86 (32.41)
1:36.95 (36.09) 2:06.87 (29.92)
32 Iverson, Brittney R 16 Corvallis-OR 2:06.18 2:06.92 NCSA
1:00.66 1:37.88 (37.22)
2:06.92 (29.04)
33 Christensen, Mei L 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 2:05.28 2:07.04 NCSA
27.88 58.88 (31.00)
1:37.41 (38.53) 2:07.04 (29.63)
34 Howanitz, Jace C 15 Clark County San 2:08.80 2:07.24 NCSA
28.17 1:00.46 (32.29)
1:38.03 (37.57) 2:07.24 (29.21)
35 Marshall, Christine I 18 Typhoon Aquatics 2:07.88 2:07.35 NCSA
26.56 58.42 (31.86)
1:37.66 (39.24) 2:07.35 (29.69)
36 Beisel, Elizabeth L 12 Magnus Aquatic-N 2:24.52L 2:07.38 NCSA
27.78 58.87 (31.09)
1:37.87 (39.00) 2:07.38 (29.51)
37 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Raleigh Swimming 2:06.95 2:07.47 NCSA
28.57 1:00.38 (31.81)
1:37.26 (36.88) 2:07.47 (30.21)
38 Beales, Kristen E 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 2:08.53 2:07.54 NCSA
28.26 1:02.65 (34.39)
1:38.61 (35.96) 2:07.54 (28.93)
39 Cihoski, Kristin E 18 Typhoon Aquatics 2:04.96 2:07.75 NCSA
27.42 59.12 (31.70)
1:37.46 (38.34) 2:07.75 (30.29)
40 Foley, Kathleen E 17 Magnus Aquatic-N 2:24.50L 2:07.78 NCSA
28.53 1:00.47 (31.94)
1:37.73 (37.26) 2:07.78 (30.05)
41 Christ, Dana M 15 Atlantis-MI 2:05.56 2:07.80 NCSA
26.25 58.81 (32.56)
1:38.00 (39.19) 2:07.80 (29.80)
42 Smith, Amilee A 16 Rockville Montgo 2:06.88 2:07.86 NCSA
29.04 1:02.77 (33.73)
1:37.80 (35.03) 2:07.86 (30.06)
42 Migues, Devonie M 17 Irvine Novaquati 2:07.92 2:07.86 NCSA
28.45 1:00.05 (31.60)
1:37.88 (37.83) 2:07.86 (29.98)
44 Parisi, Lauren N 15 Team Suffolk-MR 2:08.79 2:07.89 NCSA
27.98 1:00.19 (32.21)
1:39.14 (38.95) 2:07.89 (28.75)
45 Christiansen, Sara J 15 Steiner Youth Aq 2:04.95 2:07.94 NCSA
27.96 59.74 (31.78)
1:37.26 (37.52) 2:07.94 (30.68)
46 Thomas, Barbara G 17 Fort Lauderdale- 2:05.00 2:07.96 NCSA
27.43 58.88 (31.45)
1:37.13 (38.25) 2:07.96 (30.83)
47 Golden, Julie L 16 Birmingham Swim- 2:07.29 2:07.98 NCSA
28.33 59.62 (31.29)
1:38.27 (38.65) 2:07.98 (29.71)
48 Grant, Rachel 16 UN 2:03.92 2:08.10 NCSA
27.67 59.85 (32.18)
1:38.36 (38.51) 2:08.10 (29.74)
49 Theissen, Katherine L 17 Northern KY Clip 2:24.99L 2:08.13 NCSA
28.20 59.97 (31.77)
1:38.31 (38.34) 2:08.13 (29.82)
50 Cobb, Hayley C 15 Irvine Novaquati 2:07.45 2:08.14 NCSA
28.07 1:01.28 (33.21)
1:38.51 (37.23) 2:08.14 (29.63)
51 Perry, Jessica L 16 Bernal's Gator S 2:07.16 2:08.17 NCSA
27.97 1:02.06 (34.09)
1:37.51 (35.45) 2:08.17 (30.66)
52 Monobe, Ellie E 15 Mission San Jose 2:09.97Y 2:08.27 NCSA
28.26 1:02.15 (33.89)
1:38.67 (36.52) 2:08.27 (29.60)
53 Mills, Katherine A 16 Unattached/AH-SN 2:09.02 2:08.29 NCSA
28.81 1:01.35 (32.54)
1:39.12 (37.77) 2:08.29 (29.17)
54 Sirmon, Anna L 17 City of Mobile S 2:09.46 2:08.33 NCSA
27.42 59.39 (31.97)
1:38.68 (39.29) 2:08.33 (29.65)
55 Kime, Katherine A 15 UN-01-CA 2:05.92 2:08.48 NCSA
1:00.67 1:37.95 (37.28)
2:08.48 (30.53)
55 Nichols, Christine E 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 2:04.79 2:08.48 NCSA
28.52 1:02.15 (33.63)
1:38.39 (36.24) 2:08.48 (30.09)
57 Stafford, Shara E 15 Topeka Swim Asso 2:05.88 2:08.52 NCSA
27.20 59.40 (32.20)
1:38.53 (39.13) 2:08.52 (29.99)
58 Harris, Jenna E 17 Parkway Swim Clu 2:09.77Y 2:08.53 NCSA
28.91 59.88 (30.97)
1:39.63 (39.75) 2:08.53 (28.90)
59 Brammer, Molly E 17 Team Dolphins-MV 2:09.04 2:08.54 NCSA
28.01 1:01.09 (33.08)
1:38.50 (37.41) 2:08.54 (30.04)
60 Payne, Stephanie E 15 Wichita Swim Clu 2:07.65 2:08.55 NCSA
28.15 1:00.14 (31.99)
1:37.74 (37.60) 2:08.55 (30.81)
61 Haase, Colleen H 16 Rockville Montgo 2:06.59 2:08.58 NCSA
28.60 1:03.23 (34.63)
1:37.18 (33.95) 2:08.58 (31.40)
62 Shishkoff, Kassia N 16 Raleigh Swimming 2:07.84 2:08.59 NCSA
28.37 1:02.84 (34.47)
1:40.26 (37.42) 2:08.59 (28.33)
63 Baker, Sarah E 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 2:08.75 2:08.62 NCSA
28.65 1:01.06 (32.41)
1:39.53 (38.47) 2:08.62 (29.09)
64 Schimenti, Jenny M 17 Marietta Marlins 2:07.91 2:08.66 NCSA
27.67 1:01.37 (33.70)
1:39.68 (38.31) 2:08.66 (28.98)
65 Magee, Katherine E 15 Germantown Acade 2:09.48 2:08.73 NCSA
28.19 1:01.01 (32.82)
1:39.28 (38.27) 2:08.73 (29.45)
66 Hoff, Kelsey D 15 Arden Hills Swim 2:06.29 2:08.76 NCSA
59.89 1:38.37 (38.48)
2:08.76 (30.39)
67 Miller, Abby C 18 Industry Hills A 2:07.27 2:08.80 NCSA
28.12 1:00.91 (32.79)
1:38.73 (37.82) 2:08.80 (30.07)
68 Napoli, Caitlin A 16 Team Suffolk-MR 2:06.95 2:08.82 NCSA
28.20 1:00.14 (31.94)
1:38.94 (38.80) 2:08.82 (29.88)
69 Ridder, Danielle J 18 Parkway Swim Clu 2:07.52 2:08.85 NCSA
27.56 1:01.03 (33.47)
1:38.45 (37.42) 2:08.85 (30.40)
70 Farrell, Megan K 16 Bernal's Gator S 2:06.66 2:09.00 NCSA
26.68 59.12 (32.44)
1:38.84 (39.72) 2:09.00 (30.16)
71 Coenen, Sara A 16 Germantown Acade 2:06.56 2:09.01 NCSA
28.53 1:00.11 (31.58)
1:39.81 (39.70) 2:09.01 (29.20)
72 Fontana, Kirsten J 15 UN-01-SI 2:08.46 2:09.06 NCSA
28.67 59.42 (30.75)
1:38.74 (39.32) 2:09.06 (30.32)
73 Angle, Allyson E 17 Parkway Swim Clu 2:08.99 2:09.10 NCSA
28.09 58.77 (30.68)
1:38.18 (39.41) 2:09.10 (30.92)
74 Wiley, Alexandra J 18 UN-01-CA 2:07.72 2:09.19 NCSA
27.68 1:00.92 (33.24)
1:39.22 (38.30) 2:09.19 (29.97)
75 Brown, Emily A 15 West Coast Aquat 2:09.45 2:09.25 NCSA
29.21 1:01.67 (32.46)
1:39.19 (37.52) 2:09.25 (30.06)
76 Peak, Candice E 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 2:09.23 2:09.28 NCSA
29.16 1:01.12 (31.96)
1:39.04 (37.92) 2:09.28 (30.24)
77 Sabotin, Jessica R 14 UN 2:08.76 2:09.30 NCSA
28.42 1:01.50 (33.08)
1:39.08 (37.58) 2:09.30 (30.22)
78 McGhee, Melissa A 16 Unattached/AH-SN 2:09.83Y 2:09.32 NCSA
28.21 1:00.08 (31.87)
1:39.02 (38.94) 2:09.32 (30.30)
79 Law, Colleen M 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 2:09.25 2:09.34 NCSA
28.55 1:01.91 (33.36)
1:41.11 (39.20) 2:09.34 (28.23)
80 Kowalchuk, Morgan L 17 Poseidon-VA 2:09.77Y 2:09.36 NCSA
28.58 1:02.38 (33.80)
1:39.02 (36.64) 2:09.36 (30.34)
81 Kopenitz, Jennifer L 15 Germantown Acade 2:25.28L 2:09.44 NCSA
28.82 1:00.38 (31.56)
1:40.30 (39.92) 2:09.44 (29.14)
82 Masters, Amanda G 14 Rockwood Swim Cl 2:08.15 2:09.48 NCSA
28.57 1:02.90 (34.33)
1:39.08 (36.18) 2:09.48 (30.40)
83 Edwards, Katherine B 14 Arden Hills Swim 2:09.93Y 2:09.49 NCSA
28.33 1:01.99 (33.66)
1:39.35 (37.36) 2:09.49 (30.14)
84 Benedict, Dana J 17 Clark County San 2:05.15 2:09.53
27.45 1:00.98 (33.53)
1:38.97 (37.99) 2:09.53 (30.56)
85 Modrov, Priscilla A 17 North Shore Swim 2:09.15 2:09.58
27.65 1:00.61 (32.96)
1:39.40 (38.79) 2:09.58 (30.18)
86 Letendre, Denise M 16 Parkway Swim Clu 2:24.78L 2:09.64
28.57 1:01.14 (32.57)
1:39.89 (38.75) 2:09.64 (29.75)
87 Meehan, Caitlin 18 Malvern Swimming 2:09.03 2:09.81
28.57 1:02.17 (33.60)
1:38.32 (36.15) 2:09.81 (31.49)
88 Parker, Stephanie L 16 Fort Wayne Aquat 2:07.37 2:09.85
28.35 1:02.24 (33.89)
1:38.63 (36.39) 2:09.85 (31.22)
89 Bunch, Blakeley J 17 Boulder City Hen 2:05.10 2:09.88
28.92 1:01.57 (32.65)
1:40.20 (38.63) 2:09.88 (29.68)
90 Kerns, Haleigh L 18 City of Mobile S 2:08.33 2:09.89
27.08 59.37 (32.29)
1:39.01 (39.64) 2:09.89 (30.88)
91 Li, Jing 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 2:09.20 2:09.90
28.04 1:03.16 (35.12)
1:40.36 (37.20) 2:09.90 (29.54)
92 Imagane, Julie N 17 Industry Hills A 2:09.90Y 2:09.93
28.64 1:02.51 (33.87)
1:40.11 (37.60) 2:09.93 (29.82)
93 Carter, Austen L 18 Team Greenville- 2:06.56 2:09.97
28.46 1:00.98 (32.52)
1:40.58 (39.60) 2:09.97 (29.39)
94 Robinson, Ashley R 17 Lawrence Aquahaw 2:11.80Y 2:10.02
28.21 1:00.96 (32.75)
1:39.88 (38.92) 2:10.02 (30.14)
94 Maxwell, Samantha A 15 Rio Salado Swim- 2:10.33Y 2:10.02
27.46 1:01.40 (33.94)
1:39.45 (38.05) 2:10.02 (30.57)
96 Prestinario, Amy N 15 Naperville-IL 2:05.57 2:10.03
27.55 59.66 (32.11)
1:39.78 (40.12) 2:10.03 (30.25)
97 Sotiropoulos, Anastas 15 Irvine Novaquati 2:09.24 2:10.05
28.09 1:02.13 (34.04)
1:39.36 (37.23) 2:10.05 (30.69)
98 Wahl, Rachael M 17 Santa Maria Swim 2:26.01L 2:10.06
27.58 1:00.92 (33.34)
1:40.35 (39.43) 2:10.06 (29.71)
99 Guyett, Caren E 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 2:06.95 2:10.08
27.83 1:00.43 (32.60)
1:39.40 (38.97) 2:10.08 (30.68)
100 Finn, Molly E 17 Lake-Wi-WI 2:06.49 2:10.10
28.02 1:01.26 (33.24)
1:39.37 (38.11) 2:10.10 (30.73)
101 McLellan, Whitney E 17 UN 2:06.48 2:10.20
28.15 1:02.78 (34.63)
1:39.40 (36.62) 2:10.20 (30.80)
101 Lougee, Dena L 18 Santa Maria Swim 2:26.83L 2:10.20
28.27 59.59 (31.32)
1:40.09 (40.50) 2:10.20 (30.11)
103 Lynch, Mychala R 16 Rio Salado Swim- 2:13.18Y 2:10.31
27.37 1:00.76 (33.39)
1:39.45 (38.69) 2:10.31 (30.86)
104 Mizelle, Margaret W 16 Nova of Virginia 2:10.43Y 2:10.39
27.70 1:01.50 (33.80)
1:40.80 (39.30) 2:10.39 (29.59)
105 Macky, Caitlin J 16 UN-01-SI 2:07.61 2:10.47
27.33 1:00.71 (33.38)
1:38.76 (38.05) 2:10.47 (31.71)
106 Alvarez, Elena P 18 Marin Pirates-PC 2:12.13Y 2:10.59
28.28 1:02.55 (34.27)
1:39.90 (37.35) 2:10.59 (30.69)
106 Myers, Anne S 16 Nova of Virginia 2:10.13Y 2:10.59
29.66 1:04.02 (34.36)
1:40.95 (36.93) 2:10.59 (29.64)
108 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 17 Middies Swimming 2:07.45 2:10.65
28.47 1:01.12 (32.65)
1:39.73 (38.61) 2:10.65 (30.92)
109 Kempton, Kristalynn M 18 Long Island Aqua 2:11.78Y 2:10.72
27.04 1:02.64 (35.60)
1:38.96 (36.32) 2:10.72 (31.76)
110 Dunn, Mariele K 16 Bay & Ocean Stat 2:10.31Y 2:10.73
28.93 1:02.23 (33.30)
1:39.61 (37.38) 2:10.73 (31.12)
111 Smith, Jordan N 12 Patriot Aquatics 2:08.97 2:10.75
29.23 1:02.45 (33.22)
1:40.47 (38.02) 2:10.75 (30.28)
112 Prautzsch, Kristin A 15 Magnus Aquatic-N 2:25.67L 2:10.77
28.99 1:02.09 (33.10)
1:39.11 (37.02) 2:10.77 (31.66)
113 Olson, Lindsey M 14 Southern Marlins 2:10.67Y 2:10.89
28.71 1:02.06 (33.35)
1:40.49 (38.43) 2:10.89 (30.40)
114 Capparell, Meghan A 18 Scarlet Aquatic- 2:07.45 2:10.90
28.65 1:00.89 (32.24)
1:40.59 (39.70) 2:10.90 (30.31)
114 Yamahata, Ashley N 18 Unattached/AH-SN 2:08.93 2:10.90
28.17 1:02.29 (34.12)
1:41.08 (38.79) 2:10.90 (29.82)
116 Doherty, Caitlin K 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 2:06.36 2:10.93
1:01.48 1:41.00 (39.52)
2:10.93 (29.93)
117 Miller, Casey M 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 2:09.22 2:10.96
28.99 1:02.49 (33.50)
1:40.77 (38.28) 2:10.96 (30.19)
118 Spinazzola, Chiara F 14 Bay & Ocean Stat 2:09.64Y 2:10.98
27.55 59.63 (32.08)
1:39.52 (39.89) 2:10.98 (31.46)
119 Morton, Lori A 17 Great Lakes Aqua 2:08.73 2:11.02
27.19 1:00.53 (33.34)
1:40.75 (40.22) 2:11.02 (30.27)
120 Rice, Karli E 16 Memphis Tiger Sw 2:07.23 2:11.06
28.60 1:02.01 (33.41)
1:40.37 (38.36) 2:11.06 (30.69)
121 Mattson, Erin E 16 Unattached-OZ 2:12.30Y 2:11.08
28.18 1:02.31 (34.13)
1:41.10 (38.79) 2:11.08 (29.98)
122 Williams, Taryn J 17 Team Dolphins-MV 2:11.83Y 2:11.20
28.83 1:03.29 (34.46)
1:39.69 (36.40) 2:11.20 (31.51)
123 Thomas, Joanna A 15 Atlantic City AC 2:11.45Y 2:11.24
28.62 1:01.75 (33.13)
1:42.00 (40.25) 2:11.24 (29.24)
124 Rameriz, Lily G 14 North Central Fl 2:06.38 2:11.26
28.63 1:01.18 (32.55)
1:40.42 (39.24) 2:11.26 (30.84)
125 Helmers, Kristina H 16 Scarlet Aquatic- 2:08.33 2:11.27
28.51 1:01.60 (33.09)
1:40.95 (39.35) 2:11.27 (30.32)
126 Schlatter, Emily K 17 East Grand Rapid 2:11.80 2:11.35
28.91 1:02.35 (33.44)
1:38.97 (36.62) 2:11.35 (32.38)
127 Busby, Claire H 15 UN-SC-CA 2:11.06Y 2:11.37
29.37 1:03.56 (34.19)
1:41.67 (38.11) 2:11.37 (29.70)
128 Schwee, Suzanne E 15 Curl-Burke Swim- 2:06.30 2:11.51
1:00.40 1:40.79 (40.39)
2:11.51 (30.72)
129 Balint, Andrea A 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 2:08.09 2:11.53
27.30 1:00.29 (32.99)
1:40.05 (39.76) 2:11.53 (31.48)
130 Simonds, Shannon M 17 Unattached-PC 2:08.94 2:11.60
28.87 1:02.38 (33.51)
1:40.44 (38.06) 2:11.60 (31.16)
130 Rogers, Lindsay K 15 Southeastern Swi 2:08.88 2:11.60
28.78 1:01.77 (32.99)
1:39.11 (37.34) 2:11.60 (32.49)
132 Dason, Patrice G 16 New Wave Swim Te 2:10.57Y 2:11.61
26.78 59.90 (33.12)
1:40.35 (40.45) 2:11.61 (31.26)
132 Bui, Tiffany T 17 Middies Swimming 2:09.06 2:11.61
29.64 1:02.93 (33.29)
1:41.36 (38.43) 2:11.61 (30.25)
134 Stewart, Jessica M 17 Florida Atlantic 2:12.33Y 2:11.66
29.16 1:03.42 (34.26)
1:40.40 (36.98) 2:11.66 (31.26)
134 Pierce, Leah J 17 Columbia Swim Cl 2:08.27 2:11.66
29.03 1:02.24 (33.21)
1:39.39 (37.15) 2:11.66 (32.27)
136 Streight, Crystal S 16 Desert Storm-CA 2:10.45Y 2:11.69
29.05 1:03.51 (34.46)
1:40.05 (36.54) 2:11.69 (31.64)
137 Scott, Danielle M 16 Atlantis Aquatic 2:06.42 2:11.73
28.19 1:01.05 (32.86)
1:40.55 (39.50) 2:11.73 (31.18)
138 Malloy, Rhynn J 17 Magnus Aquatic-N 2:12.13Y 2:11.86
30.08 1:03.36 (33.28)
1:40.03 (36.67) 2:11.86 (31.83)
139 Coburn, Rachel L 17 Marietta Marlins 2:09.17 2:11.93
29.13 1:01.78 (32.65)
1:41.39 (39.61) 2:11.93 (30.54)
140 Losinger, Sarah L 16 Marietta Marlins 2:13.62Y 2:11.97
29.60 1:04.82 (35.22)
1:40.76 (35.94) 2:11.97 (31.21)
141 Foley, Katherine R 14 Berkeley Aquatic 2:08.40 2:12.00
28.66 1:01.30 (32.64)
1:41.81 (40.51) 2:12.00 (30.19)
142 Peterson-Huber, Cassa 18 Shorewood Swim C 2:08.08 2:12.02
28.46 1:00.40 (31.94)
1:41.00 (40.60) 2:12.02 (31.02)
143 Lee, Angela 12 Aquazot Swim Clu 2:11.48Y 2:12.03
29.52 1:03.74 (34.22)
1:41.31 (37.57) 2:12.03 (30.72)
144 Loniewski, Mara J 16 Great Lakes Aqua 2:11.25Y 2:12.04
29.22 1:04.25 (35.03)
1:42.47 (38.22) 2:12.04 (29.57)
145 Altenburger, Jillian 15 Berkeley Aquatic 2:14.27Y 2:12.23
29.32 1:03.86 (34.54)
1:41.94 (38.08) 2:12.23 (30.29)
146 Urubshurow, Delghi K 16 Rockville Montgo 2:08.40 2:12.30
29.27 1:01.19 (31.92)
1:41.68 (40.49) 2:12.30 (30.62)
147 Marizu, Cecilia A 16 Reno Aquatics-PC 2:10.30Y 2:12.32
29.73 1:01.77 (32.04)
1:41.45 (39.68) 2:12.32 (30.87)
148 Ladley, Sarah 17 Germantown Acade 2:11.35Y 2:12.35
28.20 1:02.05 (33.85)
1:42.51 (40.46) 2:12.35 (29.84)
149 McDonnell, Katherine 16 Sea Devil Swimmi 2:09.16 2:12.38
28.41 1:02.06 (33.65)
1:40.55 (38.49) 2:12.38 (31.83)
150 Kaufmann, Christine R 16 Bay & Ocean Stat 2:12.70Y 2:12.45
28.65 1:02.58 (33.93)
1:43.52 (40.94) 2:12.45 (28.93)
151 Koselka, Elizabeth D 14 Wolverine Aquati 2:10.74Y 2:12.47
29.49 1:04.79 (35.30)
1:41.95 (37.16) 2:12.47 (30.52)
152 Silveira, Catrina J 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 2:09.99Y 2:12.48
29.86 1:04.07 (34.21)
1:41.72 (37.65) 2:12.48 (30.76)
153 Sargent, Jennifer A 17 Poseidon-VA 2:12.07Y 2:12.50
28.82 1:03.27 (34.45)
1:40.73 (37.46) 2:12.50 (31.77)
154 Mozdzen, Laura C 17 Rio Salado Swim- 2:10.76Y 2:12.66
27.32 1:00.86 (33.54)
1:42.09 (41.23) 2:12.66 (30.57)
155 Gruendel, Kerry R 15 Badger Swim Club 2:07.89 2:12.69
28.07 1:01.44 (33.37)
1:41.64 (40.20) 2:12.69 (31.05)
156 Bannon, Meredith L 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 2:16.33Y 2:12.74
30.08 1:06.76 (36.68)
1:41.86 (35.10) 2:12.74 (30.88)
157 Foe, Rachel D 17 East Grand Rapid 2:10.02 2:12.79
27.82 1:01.33 (33.51)
1:40.79 (39.46) 2:12.79 (32.00)
158 Davitt, Alexandra M 14 Scout Aquatics-I 2:11.14Y 2:12.84
28.82 1:02.56 (33.74)
1:42.12 (39.56) 2:12.84 (30.72)
159 Bleyl, Rebekah L 17 The Woodlands Sw 2:08.76 2:12.85
28.94 1:02.53 (33.59)
1:40.78 (38.25) 2:12.85 (32.07)
160 Zimmerman, Joni A 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 2:10.41Y 2:12.93
29.61 1:02.93 (33.32)
1:43.34 (40.41) 2:12.93 (29.59)
161 Trondle, Lauren M 17 Northern KY Clip 2:09.30 2:12.96
28.67 1:02.85 (34.18)
1:41.98 (39.13) 2:12.96 (30.98)
162 Wisinger, Kelley R 15 Berkeley Aquatic 2:09.30 2:12.99
29.99 1:02.56 (32.57)
1:43.03 (40.47) 2:12.99 (29.96)
163 Harris, Courtney A 15 Poseidon-VA 2:12.41Y 2:13.08
29.13 1:05.05 (35.92)
1:41.18 (36.13) 2:13.08 (31.90)
164 Girard, Abigail M 17 Blackhawk Area S 2:13.23Y 2:13.12
28.73 1:03.05 (34.32)
1:43.13 (40.08) 2:13.12 (29.99)
164 Gleyzer, Anna D 16 Marietta Marlins 2:12.52Y 2:13.12
28.96 1:02.72 (33.76)
1:42.95 (40.23) 2:13.12 (30.17)
166 Kim, Susan D 16 Rockville Montgo 2:10.19Y 2:13.22
29.68 1:05.31 (35.63)
1:41.60 (36.29) 2:13.22 (31.62)
167 Hand, Alyssa C 14 Team Delaware-MA 2:09.25 2:13.25
29.28 1:03.55 (34.27)
1:42.48 (38.93) 2:13.25 (30.77)
168 Porter, Jaclyn D 17 Shawmut Aquatic- 2:09.45 2:13.34
28.74 1:02.52 (33.78)
1:42.04 (39.52) 2:13.34 (31.30)
169 Coward, Katherine S 17 Gulf Coast Swim- 2:13.27Y 2:13.39
28.94 1:03.13 (34.19)
1:41.46 (38.33) 2:13.39 (31.93)
170 Stouffer, Lara A 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 2:10.59Y 2:13.48
29.08 1:02.66 (33.58)
1:42.55 (39.89) 2:13.48 (30.93)
171 Walsh, Blake L 17 Berkeley Aquatic 2:08.58 2:13.62
28.65 1:01.82 (33.17)
1:42.08 (40.26) 2:13.62 (31.54)
172 Budner, Meredith B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:10.60Y 2:13.65
29.53 1:03.44 (33.91)
1:41.99 (38.55) 2:13.65 (31.66)
173 Jurusik, Steffanie M 14 Shock Wave-MS 2:08.54 2:13.79
29.38 1:02.98 (33.60)
1:42.52 (39.54) 2:13.79 (31.27)
174 Lang, Melissa J 13 Scarlet Aquatic- 2:09.81Y 2:13.84
29.41 1:04.69 (35.28)
1:41.88 (37.19) 2:13.84 (31.96)
175 Potter, Brittany C 15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl 2:11.16Y 2:13.87
28.22 1:01.69 (33.47)
1:42.25 (40.56) 2:13.87 (31.62)
176 Kochman, Julie N 15 Team Suffolk-MR 2:11.69Y 2:13.97
29.70 1:02.58 (32.88)
1:43.06 (40.48) 2:13.97 (30.91)
177 Kraus, Alexandria C 16 Birmingham Swim- 2:29.10L 2:14.04
28.33 1:03.54 (35.21)
1:42.71 (39.17) 2:14.04 (31.33)
178 Fletcher, Taylor K 14 Unattached/AH-SN 2:13.71Y 2:14.10
28.94 1:04.30 (35.36)
1:42.58 (38.28) 2:14.10 (31.52)
179 Steenvoorden, Kristen 14 Scarlet Aquatic- 2:11.27Y 2:14.11
29.91 1:04.34 (34.43)
1:43.38 (39.04) 2:14.11 (30.73)
180 Le, Yvonne Q 15 Lone Star Aquati 2:09.49 2:14.15
28.74 1:02.85 (34.11)
1:42.35 (39.50) 2:14.15 (31.80)
181 Klein, Jacquelyn C 16 Viking Aquatic C 2:09.74Y 2:14.17
28.32 1:02.88 (34.56)
1:42.91 (40.03) 2:14.17 (31.26)
182 Branning, Jaclyn S 14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 2:15.71Y 2:14.20
28.60 1:03.92 (35.32)
1:42.56 (38.64) 2:14.20 (31.64)
183 Randolph, Courtney M 13 Plantation Swim- 2:12.12Y 2:14.44
29.95 1:04.24 (34.29)
1:43.68 (39.44) 2:14.44 (30.76)
184 Sluka, Kaitlyn A 16 Northern KY Clip 2:13.35Y 2:14.57
28.55 1:01.25 (32.70)
1:42.88 (41.63) 2:14.57 (31.69)
185 Goodwillie, Ashton B 18 Nova of Virginia 2:15.14Y 2:14.58
28.31 1:02.12 (33.81)
1:43.43 (41.31) 2:14.58 (31.15)
186 Lucos, Ileana M 15 Plantation Swim- 2:09.74Y 2:14.67
28.73 1:03.34 (34.61)
1:43.75 (40.41) 2:14.67 (30.92)
187 Atkinson, Brooke E 15 Pine Crest-FG 2:08.96 2:14.76
29.27 1:02.06 (32.79)
1:43.49 (41.43) 2:14.76 (31.27)
188 Sweeney, Casey M 14 Nova of Virginia 2:14.06Y 2:14.90
29.83 1:06.44 (36.61)
1:44.27 (37.83) 2:14.90 (30.63)
189 Kalnins, Dana R 14 Qdd Swim Team-VA 2:13.64Y 2:14.93
28.57 1:02.00 (33.43)
1:43.54 (41.54) 2:14.93 (31.39)
190 Sogar, Laura A 13 Ram Swimming Clu 2:12.94Y 2:15.02
30.37 1:08.10 (37.73)
1:44.23 (36.13) 2:15.02 (30.79)
190 Potter, Alyssa C 15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl 2:15.35Y 2:15.02
28.87 1:03.37 (34.50)
1:43.44 (40.07) 2:15.02 (31.58)
192 Like-Mathews, Maresa 16 Rockville Montgo 2:12.40Y 2:15.19
30.25 1:03.60 (33.35)
1:44.02 (40.42) 2:15.19 (31.17)
193 Roddenbery, Nicole N 16 Scat-GA 2:10.76 2:15.25
27.81 1:02.48 (34.67)
1:41.97 (39.49) 2:15.25 (33.28)
194 Sarandos, Stephanie N 15 Waukesha Express 2:13.55Y 2:15.44
30.40 1:04.57 (34.17)
1:44.12 (39.55) 2:15.44 (31.32)
195 Nakamura, McKenzie D 14 Wave Aquatics-PN 2:14.25Y 2:15.85
31.14 1:05.38 (34.24)
1:43.26 (37.88) 2:15.85 (32.59)
196 Biasello, Sarah J 16 Capital of Texas 2:18.36Y 2:16.00
31.26 1:06.27 (35.01)
1:43.78 (37.51) 2:16.00 (32.22)
197 Magyar, Lydia A 17 Irvine Novaquati 2:12.57Y 2:16.11
28.72 1:04.69 (35.97)
1:44.75 (40.06) 2:16.11 (31.36)
198 Ameen, Sarah E 16 Qdd Swim Team-VA 2:11.77Y 2:16.21
29.25 1:03.28 (34.03)
1:45.28 (42.00) 2:16.21 (30.93)
199 Dickmann, Claire E 14 Northern KY Clip 2:09.95Y 2:16.37
29.28 1:04.41 (35.13)
1:45.74 (41.33) 2:16.37 (30.63)
200 Narus, Christa D 18 North Shore Swim 2:11.81Y 2:16.38
28.71 1:03.23 (34.52)
1:44.68 (41.45) 2:16.38 (31.70)
201 Isaacs, Dorothy J 16 Unattached-PC 2:15.34Y 2:16.46
30.30 1:06.80 (36.50)
1:45.66 (38.86) 2:16.46 (30.80)
202 Eschenburg, Katherine 15 Lake-Wi-WI 2:11.43Y 2:16.99
28.79 1:03.17 (34.38)
1:45.09 (41.92) 2:16.99 (31.90)
203 Lee, Jessica M 17 Nova of Virginia 2:17.76Y 2:17.17
28.62 1:03.43 (34.81)
1:45.31 (41.88) 2:17.17 (31.86)
204 Onstott, Megan C 15 Capital of Texas 2:16.93Y 2:17.51
31.04 1:08.73 (37.69)
1:44.61 (35.88) 2:17.51 (32.90)
204 Nahin, Allison M 16 Lake-Wi-WI 2:13.29Y 2:17.51
30.08 1:05.54 (35.46)
1:45.14 (39.60) 2:17.51 (32.37)
206 Devinney, Katie M 18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 2:14.99Y 2:17.64
28.69 1:04.60 (35.91)
1:47.53 (42.93) 2:17.64 (30.11)
207 Marsh, Kathryn L 16 Florida Atlantic 2:11.08Y 2:17.74
29.29 1:05.73 (36.44)
1:44.74 (39.01) 2:17.74 (33.00)
208 Newell, Megan M 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 2:11.97Y 2:19.02
28.90 1:03.84 (34.94)
1:46.60 (42.76) 2:19.02 (32.42)
208 Simens, Denise N 18 Salinas Valley-P 2:21.07Y 2:19.02
30.15 1:06.51 (36.36)
1:45.57 (39.06) 2:19.02 (33.45)
210 Huber, Stacey L 16 North Central Fl 2:13.95Y 2:19.19
29.47 1:04.75 (35.28)
1:47.84 (43.09) 2:19.19 (31.35)
211 Masciantonio, Mikelle 13 Atlantis Aquatic 2:11.88Y 2:19.30
31.14 1:06.71 (35.57)
1:46.92 (40.21) 2:19.30 (32.38)
212 Poindexter, Oriana Z 15 Irvine Novaquati 2:13.50Y 2:19.43
31.88 1:08.84 (36.96)
1:47.60 (38.76) 2:19.43 (31.83)
213 Smith, Sara J 16 Vincennes YMCA-I 2:14.87Y 2:19.44
30.07 1:05.76 (35.69)
1:46.89 (41.13) 2:19.44 (32.55)
214 Zaich, Sylvia P 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 2:15.70Y 2:20.29
30.43 1:07.53 (37.10)
1:47.27 (39.74) 2:20.29 (33.02)
215 Smith, Natalie R 14 North Central Fl 2:13.26Y 2:21.53
31.64 1:07.50 (35.86)
1:50.83 (43.33) 2:21.53 (30.70)
216 Schwabe, Emily A 12 Waukesha Express 2:13.29Y 2:23.08
31.97 1:09.16 (37.19)
1:50.72 (41.56) 2:23.08 (32.36)
217 White, Courtney E 17 Qdd Swim Team-VA 2:19.13Y 2:24.34
32.06 1:09.66 (37.60)
1:49.27 (39.61) 2:24.34 (35.07)
218 Voss, Allison A 14 UN 2:18.58Y 2:25.41
32.06 1:11.03 (38.97)
1:50.08 (39.05) 2:25.41 (35.33)
-- Kotonias, Jennifer N 14 MD Suburban SC-P 2:11.56Y DQ
-- Kromer, Thea D 15 Machine Aquatic- 2:11.43Y DQ
-- Maddalena, Gabrielle 16 The Woodlands Sw 2:12.75Y DQ
-- Flynn, Kelly D 14 The Woodlands Sw 2:12.67Y DQ
-- Gispen, Fiona E 17 Shock Wave-MS 2:09.69Y DQ
-- Woods, Adrienne D 16 Ann Arbor Swim C 2:11.77Y DQ
28.98 1:01.65 (32.67)
1:41.15 (39.50) 2:11.08 (29.93)
-- Leclair, Eleanor K 15 Nova of Virginia 2:10.62Y DQ
29.34 1:02.60 (33.26)
1:41.39 (38.79) 2:12.51 (31.12)
-- Healey, Meghan E 18 Shawmut Aquatic- 2:08.51 DQ
29.12 1:04.00 (34.88)
1:43.43 (39.43) 2:15.11 (31.68)
Event 39 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
23.29 WCT
23.69 JRS
23.89 OPEN
24.59 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Raatz, Katherine A 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 23.50 23.64 JRS
1 Marshall, Christine I 18 Typhoon Aquatics 23.59 23.64 JRS
1 Kemp, Elizabeth A 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 23.08 23.64 JRS
4 McCarthy, Meredith F 17 The Woodlands Sw 23.56 23.71 OPEN
5 Sargent, Sarah B 16 Excel Aquatics-S 23.04 23.77 OPEN
5 Kelly, Lindsey A 18 Scout Aquatics-I 23.27 23.77 OPEN
7 Carter, Austen L 18 Team Greenville- 23.52 J23.78 OPEN
8 Smith, Hannah M 17 Ann Arbor Swim C 23.44 J23.78 OPEN
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Davis, Jessica E 15 Rio Salado Swim- 23.35 J23.78 OPEN
10 Trautner, Emily C 15 Marin Pirates-PC 24.21 23.79 OPEN
11 Powers, Brianne C 15 Great Lakes Aqua 24.16 23.81 OPEN
12 Nauta, Chelsea B 16 TampaBayAquatics 24.07 23.90 NCSA
13 Kane, Rebecca L 16 The Atlantic Cl- 23.44 23.91 NCSA
14 Smith, Julianne P 15 Raleigh Swimming 22.95 23.92 NCSA
15 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse 18 Mission San Jose 24.06 23.93 NCSA
16 Grimes, Kylsie M 16 Lake-Wi-WI 24.12 23.94 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Elbert, Samantha S 17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 23.30 23.95 NCSA
18 Atkinson, Alia S 16 City of Pembroke 23.63 23.99 NCSA
19 Cross, Blair C 15 Raleigh Swimming 24.00 24.02 NCSA
19 Bibb, Emily E 15 UN 24.11 24.02 NCSA
21 Long, Teresa C 14 Raleigh Swimming 23.85 24.05 NCSA
22 Newsome, Jenna C 15 Marietta Marlins 23.98 24.10 NCSA
23 Motsinger, Katy J 15 Southern Marlins 24.34 24.11 NCSA
24 Neubig, Amanda L 17 McMinnville Swim 24.28 24.13 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Corwin, Tarin E 15 Team Dolphins-MV 24.32 24.15 NCSA
26 Landisch, Nicole T 15 Lake-Wi-WI 24.24 J24.17 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Torres, Elisabeth M 15 Eagle Harbor Swi 24.18 J24.17 NCSA
28 Cole, Leigh A 16 Ann Arbor Swim C 23.94 J24.17 NCSA
29 Matthies, Meredith K 16 Wichita Swim Clu 23.98 24.20 NCSA
30 Halet, Elizabeth J 16 The Great Wolf S 24.48 24.21 NCSA
30 Stafford, Shara E 15 Topeka Swim Asso 23.52 24.21 NCSA
30 Schumacher, Katelyn N 16 Irvine Novaquati 24.37 24.21 NCSA
33 Klein, Robin M 17 McMinnville Swim 23.98 24.25 NCSA
34 McIntyre, Maria B 15 Mason Makos Swim 24.48 24.28 NCSA
35 Braun, Megan O 16 Team Foxjet-MN 24.48 24.29 NCSA
36 Lesch, Ilene A 18 Ann Arbor Swim C 23.68 24.30 NCSA
37 Danner, Ashley K 14 Sea Devil Swimmi 23.91 24.31 NCSA
37 Nichols, Christine E 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 23.59 24.31 NCSA
39 Gazo, Theresa M 16 Rockville Montgo 24.51 24.32 NCSA
40 Thompson, Rebecca M 14 New Berlin Swim- 24.00 24.33 NCSA
41 Grothe, Alexis M 15 Boulder City Hen 24.28 24.34 NCSA
41 Doolittle, Margaret C 17 Spare Time Aquat 23.76 24.34 NCSA
41 Christ, Dana M 15 Atlantis-MI 24.31 24.34 NCSA
41 Gispen, Fiona E 17 Shock Wave-MS 24.30 24.34 NCSA
45 Duncan, Amanda D 17 Raleigh Swimming 24.22 24.35 NCSA
45 Hinkle, Katy A 16 Arlington Aquati 24.10 24.35 NCSA
47 Perks, Caitlin L 14 Fauquier Area Sw 24.55 24.38 NCSA
47 Schmitt, Allison R 14 Ann Arbor Swim C 24.27 24.38 NCSA
49 Gehring, Katherine M 17 Gulf Coast Swim- 23.47 24.39 NCSA
50 Riggins, Christa L 17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 24.08 24.40 NCSA
51 Davis, Hannah C 15 Coast Guard Blue 24.09 24.41 NCSA
51 Masterson, Kerianne E 17 Long Island Aqua 24.44 24.41 NCSA
53 Lynch, Nicole M 16 Rio Salado Swim- 24.88Y 24.42 NCSA
53 Fisher, Stephanie E 16 Lake-Wi-WI 24.18 24.42 NCSA
55 Shaughnessy, Jennifer 18 Med-City Aquatic 23.70 24.45 NCSA
56 Kendall, Amanda E 14 Mason Makos Swim 24.12 24.46 NCSA
57 Craig, Skylar C 18 Reno Aquatics-PC 24.44 24.47 NCSA
58 Theissen, Katherine L 17 Northern KY Clip 24.04 24.48 NCSA
58 Lago, Julianne 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 23.69 24.48 NCSA
58 Clarke, Alexandra M 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 23.47 24.48 NCSA
58 Mattson, Erin E 16 Unattached-OZ 24.40 24.48 NCSA
62 Cook, Gretchen A 16 Waukesha Express 24.48 24.49 NCSA
62 Basel, Jenny E 17 AST-PV 24.13 24.49 NCSA
64 Farrell, Megan K 16 Bernal's Gator S 27.67L 24.50 NCSA
64 Kwasnik, Agatha A 16 Scout Aquatics-I 24.30 24.50 NCSA
66 Hunt, Rebecca L 15 Nova of Virginia 24.37 24.51 NCSA
67 White, Katherine M 16 East Grand Rapid 24.00 24.53 NCSA
68 Meissner, Erica L 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 24.17 24.54 NCSA
68 Ford, Susannah W 16 Bernal's Gator S 24.57 24.54 NCSA
68 Redig, Kayla A 16 Express Swim Tea 24.21 24.54 NCSA
71 Eisenring, Stephanie 14 Pine Crest-FG 24.30 24.55 NCSA
72 Jensen, Liv E 14 UN 24.19 24.57 NCSA
72 Edwards, Sarah E 15 The Aquakids, In 23.96 24.57 NCSA
74 Lynch, Mychala R 16 Rio Salado Swim- 24.18 24.58 NCSA
75 Pleasant, Amber L 17 West Coast Aquat 24.31 24.59 NCSA
76 Haron, Kathryn E 16 Bay & Ocean Stat 24.14 24.60
76 Balint, Andrea A 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 24.06 24.60
78 Amundsen, Kelsey J 14 The Woodlands Sw 24.08 24.62
79 McAuley, Margo M 15 Southeastern Swi 24.42 24.63
79 Farrell, Morgan M 16 Greater Pensacol 27.02L 24.63
81 Harvey, Katura M 16 Rockville Montgo 24.54 24.64
81 Vavra, Allysa M 15 Atlantis Aquatic 24.93Y 24.64
83 Rice, Karli E 16 Memphis Tiger Sw 24.58 24.65
84 Spak, Elena M 14 Rockville Montgo 24.38 24.68
84 Hines, Lauren A 14 Hargrave Aquatic 24.50 24.68
84 Waters, Megan J 15 Rockville Montgo 24.18 24.68
87 Prebul, Alexandra B 16 Baylor Swim Club 24.40 24.69
88 Dishuck, Anna L 17 Crimson Tide Aqu 24.55 24.70
88 McClelland, Ashley L 18 The Woodlands Sw 24.43 24.70
90 Flynn, Kelly D 14 The Woodlands Sw 27.76L 24.71
90 Tran, Cindy 13 Golden West Swim 24.17 24.71
90 Caldwell, Katherine L 17 Mecklenburg Aqua 23.94 24.71
90 Potts, Katlin N 16 Vacs Northern Ne 24.27 24.71
94 Wright, Jamie L 17 Bengal Tiger-LA 23.90 24.72
94 Shumway, Katherine T 14 New Trier Swim C 24.37 24.72
94 Reich, Lia M 15 Mecklenburg Aqua 24.43 24.72
97 Simonds, Shannon M 17 Unattached-PC 27.79L 24.73
97 Tsuchiya, Ann H 15 UN 24.62Y 24.73
99 Kuczek, Christine B 17 New Trier Swim C 24.28 24.74
99 McDonald, Michelle A 15 Tri-city Channel 24.56 24.74
101 Rogers, Elizabeth C 15 North Palm Beach 24.47 24.76
101 Law, Colleen M 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 24.22 24.76
103 Bellinger, Sally L 15 Marin Pirates-PC 27.60L 24.77
104 Rogers, Lindsay K 15 Southeastern Swi 24.45 24.78
105 Pickard, Katherine E 15 Arizona Marlins- 24.34 24.79
105 Fry, Hayley M 17 Cedar Rapids Aqu 24.45 24.79
105 Ewanich, Katrice M 16 Viking Aquatic C 24.03 24.79
105 Czar, Sarah E 16 Egg Harbor Twp S 24.26 24.79
109 Cavalier, Meredith A 13 Qdd Swim Team-VA 24.47 24.80
109 Shiota, Lili M 14 Asphalt Green Un 24.31 24.80
109 Harris, Jenna E 17 Parkway Swim Clu 24.69Y 24.80
109 Prestinario, Amy N 15 Naperville-IL 25.22Y 24.80
113 Etem, Elise Y 15 Irvine Novaquati 24.47 24.81
113 Spinazzola, Chiara F 14 Bay & Ocean Stat 24.47 24.81
115 Kerns, Haleigh L 18 City of Mobile S 24.49 24.82
115 Christiansen, Sara J 15 Steiner Youth Aq 24.49 24.82
117 Leclair, Laura D 17 Nova of Virginia 25.07Y 24.83
118 Mason, Meghan L 16 Fox-IL 24.27 24.84
118 Tocci, Francesca L 14 Bernal's Gator S 24.41 24.84
120 Parisi, Lauren N 15 Team Suffolk-MR 24.48 24.87
121 Davis, Kimberly S 17 Raleigh Swimming 24.61Y 24.88
121 Sweeney, Allyson A 14 Fcst-GU 24.29 24.88
121 Dason, Patrice G 16 New Wave Swim Te 24.17 24.88
124 Gruendel, Kerry R 15 Badger Swim Club 24.42 24.89
124 Parkhurst, Michelle N 17 Machine Aquatic- 23.99 24.89
126 Coenen, Sara A 16 Germantown Acade 24.11 24.93
126 Migues, Devonie M 17 Irvine Novaquati 24.50 24.93
126 Anderson, Margaret P 14 TampaBayAquatics 24.58 24.93
129 Greene, Rachel M 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 24.43 24.94
129 Korn, Jennifer M 17 East Grand Rapid 24.53 24.94
129 Wartko, Paige D 15 Hilton Head Aqua 24.45 24.94
132 Rousell, Madison K 16 Puget Sound Swim 24.34 24.97
133 Staskiewicz, Sophie D 15 Asphalt Green Un 24.78Y 24.98
134 Cartwright, Lauren G 16 Scat-GA 24.78 24.99
134 Mauro, Christine F 15 Lake Forest Swim 24.25 24.99
134 Cunningham, Kristin G 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 24.32 24.99
134 Kosmak, Sarah J 15 East Grand Rapid 24.44 24.99
138 Lebsack, Morgan M 15 Katy Aquatics-GU 24.78Y 25.00
138 Sylvester, Lauren E 16 Germantown Acade 25.04Y 25.00
138 Thomas, Barbara G 17 Fort Lauderdale- 25.25Y 25.00
141 Zblewski, Margaret M 17 Lake-Wi-WI 24.56 25.03
141 Reyes, Vanessa E 15 Rockville Montgo 24.57 25.03
141 Jankins, Heather S 17 Adirondack Aquat 24.93Y 25.03
141 Ameen, Sarah E 16 Qdd Swim Team-VA 24.42 25.03
145 Nauta, Brittany R 17 TampaBayAquatics 24.18 25.05
146 Chuang, Christine S 15 Rockville Montgo 24.96Y 25.07
146 Radloff, Katherine A 16 Arlington Aquati 24.58 25.07
148 Campbell, Marissa L 15 Lobo Aquatic Clu 24.36 25.08
148 Boyle, Kaeley M 16 AST-PV 24.54 25.08
150 Woods, Sarah A 16 Birmingham Swim- 27.48L 25.10
151 Isaacs, Dorothy J 16 Unattached-PC 24.54 25.11
152 Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16 Aqua Gems-MR 24.47 25.12
152 Leopold, Jennifer A 16 UN 25.11Y 25.12
154 Frederickson, Rachel 15 St Croix Swim Cl 24.87Y 25.13
155 Edwards, Katherine B 14 Arden Hills Swim 25.41Y 25.14
156 Lougee, Dena L 18 Santa Maria Swim 25.69Y 25.15
157 Elgamal, Elweya A 15 North Coast Aqua 25.40Y 25.16
158 Lynch, Sarah E 14 Curl-Burke Swim- 24.71Y 25.17
158 Jones, Stephanie A 17 Tide-VA 24.47 25.17
160 Bailey, Nina M 15 Memphis Tiger Sw 25.43Y 25.19
160 Napoli, Caitlin A 16 Team Suffolk-MR 24.94Y 25.19
160 Ryan, Brienne 13 Washingtonville- 24.35 25.19
160 Skinner, Shannon L 16 Katy Aquatics-GU 24.36 25.19
164 Niessl, Stephanie E 14 Bgc-N. Westchest 24.90Y 25.20
164 Fraley, Lauren C 17 Poseidon-VA 25.49Y 25.20
166 Maxwell, Samantha A 15 Rio Salado Swim- 25.37Y 25.22
167 Bechard, Sarah A 14 Burkwood Aquatic 24.68Y 25.23
168 Tarantolo, Madeleine 15 Capital of Texas 24.86Y 25.24
168 Forrester, Alex 13 Badger Swim Club 24.61Y 25.24
170 Johnson, Elizabeth A 15 Spartan Aquatic- 24.50 25.27
170 Masters, Amanda G 14 Rockwood Swim Cl 25.94Y 25.27
172 Jones, Rebecca L 13 Tide-VA 24.39 25.34
173 Marsh, Kathryn L 16 Florida Atlantic 24.64Y 25.36
174 McClintock, Emily M 16 Poseidon-VA 25.37Y 25.37
174 Dwyer, Shannon M 16 Long Island Expr 24.89Y 25.37
174 McDonnell, Katherine 16 Sea Devil Swimmi 24.60Y 25.37
174 Guro, Jessica M 13 Atlantis Aquatic 24.85Y 25.37
178 Sargent, Jennifer A 17 Poseidon-VA 25.51Y 25.42
179 Mobley, Rebbecca K 18 Potomac Marlins- 24.49 25.47
180 Scott, Danielle M 16 Atlantis Aquatic 25.42Y 25.50
180 Harrington, Lauren E 12 Memphis Tiger Sw 24.58 25.50
180 Magyar, Lydia A 17 Irvine Novaquati 25.52Y 25.50
183 Leon, Lindsay M 16 City of Mobile S 24.90Y 25.51
184 Jeffrey, Kirstie E 15 Florida Atlantic 24.83Y 25.56
185 Barsanti, Alexandra L 17 Hershey-MA 25.98Y 25.59
186 Goff, Sara L 16 Team Foxjet-MN 25.06Y 25.60
187 Chester, Alexandra T 16 Irvine Novaquati 25.51Y 25.62
188 Roddenbery, Nicole N 16 Scat-GA 24.51 25.66
189 Goetz, Erin C 17 Team Foxjet-MN 25.35Y 25.69
190 Mitchell, Ana S 14 Tule Nation Trit 25.03Y 25.73
191 Sandlin, Brandy J 17 Wal-Mart Swim Cl 24.62Y 25.76
191 Day, Jessica M 15 Unattached-IL 27.75L 25.76
193 Eades, Charlee G 16 Typhoon Aquatics 24.52 25.79
194 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull Aqua 25.02Y 25.80
194 Walterman, Elena V 14 Shawmut Aquatic- 25.67Y 25.80
196 Heyrman, Melissa A 16 Roc-MN 24.95Y 25.81
197 Southard, Lauren V 18 Curl-Burke Swim- 25.78Y 25.84
198 Kyle, Kelli A 15 Rockville Montgo 26.30Y 25.92
199 Andracki, Julia M 14 Arlington Alliga 26.10Y 26.00
200 Hiller, Maryann K 18 UN 25.36Y 26.12
201 Coleman, Katherine A 13 Unattached-WI 26.48Y 26.16
202 Smith, Natalie R 14 North Central Fl 25.64Y 26.25
203 Lautzenheiser, Natali 18 Fort Wayne Aquat 25.23Y 26.34
204 Bannon, Meredith L 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 26.18Y 26.35
205 Kraus, Kori L 15 Egg Harbor Twp S 25.44Y 26.40
205 Huber, Stacey L 16 North Central Fl 27.01Y 26.40
207 Voss, Allison A 14 UN 27.20Y 26.62
208 Carbin, Jessica A 16 The Atlantic Cl- 25.74Y 26.65
-- Poltash, Nicole A 16 AST-PV 24.48 DQ
-- Weber, Taylor E 17 The Woodlands Sw 25.69Y DQ
-- Ratz, Mei-Loong M 16 Lander Swim Club 24.17 DQ
-- Ettelson, Hayley C 15 UN 24.47 NS
Event 40 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
20.49 WCT
20.99 OPEN
21.19 JRS
21.69 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Righi, Alex M 18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 20.48 20.64 OPEN
2 Kluba, Kyle C 18 Raleigh Swimming 21.03 20.88 OPEN
3 Langenfeld, Andrew J 18 Saluki Swim Club 20.62 20.94 OPEN
4 Vessels, Bryan T 18 Ann Arbor Swim C 20.40 21.01 JRS
5 Scheren, Stephen A 18 Potomac Marlins- 20.73 21.05 JRS
6 Navarre, Robert W 17 Scout Aquatics-I 20.73 21.11 JRS
6 Dabney, James C 18 Mecklenburg Aqua 21.29 21.11 JRS
8 Lennox, Douglas C 17 Lake Forest Swim 21.76Y 21.12 JRS
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Boyle, Sean G 17 Irvine Novaquati 21.44 21.22 NCSA
9 Coville, Alexander 16 Carpet Capital A 21.06 21.22 NCSA
11 Roberts, Jonathan P 17 Raleigh Swimming 21.18 21.25 NCSA
12 Madwa, Mohammad 18 Pine Crest-FG 21.42 21.30 NCSA
13 Swanson, Corey W 16 TampaBayAquatics 21.38 21.36 NCSA
14 Cain, Justin G 16 UN 21.29 21.41 NCSA
15 Hansen, Robert S 17 Irvine Novaquati 21.45 21.42 NCSA
16 Hafkin, Joshua V 16 Rockville Montgo 21.51 J21.44 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Richards, Michael T 15 Star Swim Team-M 20.96 J21.44 NCSA
18 Luther, Edward A 18 Irvine Novaquati 21.50 J21.44 NCSA
19 McCallen, John R 17 Bellingham Bay S 21.02 21.45 NCSA
20 Tishchenko, Anton E 18 Asphalt Green Un 21.44 21.48 NCSA
21 Matsumoto, Bradley D 17 Tule Nation Trit 21.18 21.50 NCSA
22 Johnson, Jacob H 18 Wildcat Aquatics 21.87Y 21.54 NCSA
23 Kolsrud, Brede J 17 Cedar Rapids Aqu 20.90 21.55 NCSA
24 Andrews, Conner G 16 Lake-Wi-WI 21.43 21.56 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Podbielski, Michael M 17 Marietta Marlins 21.74Y J21.58 NCSA
26 Reydams, Vincent D 17 Arlington Aquati 21.55 J21.58 NCSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Carter, Michael J 18 Industry Hills A 21.41 J21.58 NCSA
28 Kellogg, Andrew N 18 Ann Arbor Swim C 21.74Y 21.60 NCSA
28 Zimarev, Yury 18 Long Island Aqua 21.62 21.60 NCSA
28 Mai, Eric T 18 Blue Tide Aquati 21.38 21.60 NCSA
31 Walters, Jordan R 16 Vincennes YMCA-I 21.29 21.61 NCSA
32 Holway, James N 18 Club Makos-SE 21.20 21.63 NCSA
32 Gillan, Hans M 18 Florida Atlantic 21.17 21.63 NCSA
34 McGinnis, Eric T 17 Raleigh Swimming 21.21 21.66 NCSA
35 Conrad, Nicholas G 17 Rockville Montgo 21.52 21.69 NCSA
35 Potvin, Douglas R 17 YMCA Team Orland 21.63 21.69 NCSA
37 Smith, Jordan B 17 Reno Aquatics-PC 21.47 21.73
37 Alden, Brian A 15 Fox-IL 21.55 21.73
37 Scott, Norman 17 Badger Swim Club 21.77Y 21.73
40 Park, Nicolaas B 15 Curl-Burke Swim- 24.56L 21.74
40 Tanner, Luke B 16 Tsunami Swim Tea 21.70Y 21.74
42 Turner, Taylor V 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 20.90 21.75
43 Ingvoldstad, Justin B 18 YMCA Team Orland 21.63 21.77
44 Wren, Garrett M 17 Nova of Virginia 21.74Y 21.78
45 Sauaia, Ciro M 17 Bluewater Barrac 21.43 21.79
46 Pool, Christopher D 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 21.74Y 21.80
47 Leblanc, Edward T 15 New Wave Swim Te 21.61 21.82
48 Stahley, Austin 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 21.95Y 21.85
49 Loughran, Kyle A 17 Suburban Swim Ce 21.22 21.86
50 Reeser, Bradley D 17 Suburban Swim Ce 21.59 21.87
50 VanNatta, John M 17 The Woodlands Sw 21.84Y 21.87
52 Li, Wesley Y 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 21.65 21.89
52 Liang, Truman 15 Asphalt Green Un 21.67 21.89
54 Copeland, Noah R 17 Scat-GA 22.05 21.90
55 Amer, Nader M 17 Coast Guard Blue 21.62 21.91
55 Long, Camden L 18 Typhoon Aquatics 21.62 21.91
57 Larkin, Alexander S 18 Bend Swim Club-O 21.85Y 21.92
57 Woodruff, Andrew H 17 Unattached/AH-SN 24.78L 21.92
59 Koba, Sho 17 Ann Arbor Swim C 22.37Y 21.95
60 Schilling, Brendan 16 The Woodlands Sw 22.04Y 21.96
61 McVeigh, Erik C 18 Sonoco Swim Club 21.64 21.97
62 Bednar, David M 17 Arkansas Dolphin 21.13 21.98
63 Spector, Jordan A 18 Rio Salado Swim- 21.69 21.99
63 Komadina, Frank K 16 Arizona Marlins- 21.62 21.99
63 Westby, Nelson O 17 McMinnville Swim 21.87Y 21.99
66 Laren, Colin A 17 Suburban Swim Ce 21.43 22.03
67 Holmes, Zachary D 16 Machine Aquatic- 21.64 22.04
68 Labour, Rafael 18 Riverbank Redtai 21.98Y 22.05
68 Tribou, Blake T 17 Bengal Tiger-LA 21.49 22.05
68 Rae-Grant, George P 16 EMAC-MA 21.85Y 22.05
71 Henahan, Richard K 15 Fairport Area Sw 21.75Y 22.06
72 Myers, Timothy A 17 Lone Star Aquati 21.54 22.07
73 Meyers, Ronald A 18 Fort Lauderdale- 21.41 22.08
74 Franklin, John E 17 Florida Atlantic 22.16Y 22.09
74 Pinkston, Bryan S 17 Poseidon-VA 22.51Y 22.09
74 Ritt, James C 17 Memphis Tiger Sw 21.68 22.09
74 Mitchell, Bradley E 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 21.56 22.09
78 Stokes, Jason D 18 Team Dolphins-MV 21.38 22.12
79 Morgan, Geoffrey P 16 Newburgh Sharks- 22.37Y 22.14
80 Harris, Matthew L 17 Rockville Montgo 21.80Y 22.16
81 Ulrey, David L 17 The Woodlands Sw 22.08Y 22.18
81 Hougardy, Devin D 18 Unattached-IE 22.43Y 22.18
81 Sadovski, Stanislav 16 Dolphin Swimming 21.92Y 22.18
84 Mercer, Gregory E 17 Puget Sound Swim 21.68 22.19
85 Chambers, Roy E 17 Laser Swim Team- 21.67 22.21
85 Portela, Anthony A 17 Lawrence Aquahaw 21.76Y 22.21
87 D'Errico, Angelo C 17 Old Westbury Aqu 21.72Y 22.23
88 Leckey, Kevin C 17 Blue Tide Aquati 21.53 22.24
89 Naumann, Ian M 18 Space City Aquat 22.04Y 22.25
90 Kreitler, John T 18 Potomac Marlins- 21.66 22.26
91 Boyle, Ryan M 17 EMAC-MA 21.98Y 22.29
92 White, Christopher P 17 Team Greenville- 22.33Y 22.31
93 Gollands, Peter G 18 Magnus Aquatic-N 21.55 22.33
93 Geri, Pedro M 16 Pine Crest-FG 22.36Y 22.33
95 Emanuel, Ryan M 17 Badger Swim Club 21.49 22.37
96 Vodak, Will H 16 Wildcat Aquatics 21.99Y 22.39
97 McDaniell, William C 17 Katy Aquatics-GU 22.78Y 22.47
98 Dasinger, John H 17 Sunkist Swim Tea 22.34Y 22.57
99 Wyher, Tommy J 16 TampaBayAquatics 22.65Y 22.62
100 McDavid, Clinton N 17 Barracuda Swim C 22.31Y 22.63
101 Hug, Kevin T 18 Team New Tampa Y 21.53 22.64
102 Hauck, Jason D 17 Team Foxjet-MN 21.65 22.77
103 Decker, Benjamin B 14 Blue Tide Aquati 22.23Y 22.79
103 Skinner, Matthew A 17 Club Makos-SE 23.47Y 22.79
105 Oldenhage, Matthew D 17 San Ramon Vly/Li 22.80Y 22.83
106 Brain, Michael R 17 Katy Aquatics-GU 22.69Y 22.89
107 Hass, Jason C 15 Ann Arbor Swim C 22.84Y 22.90
108 Meyer, Adam M 17 Rockville Montgo 22.56Y 22.97
109 Coan, Kyle B 16 Fort Lauderdale- 22.37Y 22.98
110 Cox, Ryan T 15 Raleigh Swimming 23.32Y 23.33
111 Basford, Nicholas A 17 Sac-FL 22.09Y 23.50
-- McLean, Matthew B 16 Snowbird Aquatic 21.36 NS