ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 NCSA Spring, Day Two Prelim Results Day 2 Prelims
3/26/2005-3/26/2005
Orlando, Florida USA

2005 NCSA Jr National Swimming Championships - 3/22/2005 to 3/26/2
 
 Event 5  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           50.59  WCT
           51.39  JRS
           51.89  OPEN
           52.89  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Cole, Jessica S        18 Parkway Swim Clu    50.99      50.83 JRS    
                 24.64        50.83 (26.19)
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A      16 Curl-Burke Swim-    49.95      50.84 JRS    
                 24.70        50.84 (26.14)
  3 Boritzke, Andrea K     17 Lake-Wi-WI          50.71      50.89 JRS    
                 24.52        50.89 (26.37)
  4 Marshall, Christine I  18 Typhoon Aquatics    51.48      51.16 JRS    
                 24.78        51.16 (26.38)
  5 Kelly, Lindsey A       18 Scout Aquatics-I    50.67      51.18 JRS    
                 24.79        51.18 (26.39)
  6 Carter, Austen L       18 Team Greenville-    50.29      51.27 JRS    
                 24.95        51.27 (26.32)
  7 Smith, Hannah M        17 Ann Arbor Swim C    51.79      51.39 JRS    
                 24.47        51.39 (26.92)
  7 Grimes, Kylsie M       16 Lake-Wi-WI          51.49      51.39 JRS    
                 24.57        51.39 (26.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powers, Brianne C      15 Great Lakes Aqua    51.88      51.47 OPEN   
                 24.84        51.47 (26.63)
 10 Halet, Elizabeth J     16 The Great Wolf S    51.96      51.54 OPEN   
                 24.91        51.54 (26.63)
 11 Elbert, Samantha S     17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    51.69      51.58 OPEN   
                 24.92        51.58 (26.66)
 12 McCarthy, Meredith F   17 The Woodlands Sw    50.94      51.59 OPEN   
                 24.65        51.59 (26.94)
 13 Coenen, Sara A         16 Germantown Acade    51.49      51.75 OPEN   
                 25.12        51.75 (26.63)
 14 Raatz, Katherine A     16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    51.34      51.77 OPEN   
                 24.71        51.77 (27.06)
 15 Long, Teresa C         14 Raleigh Swimming    51.25      51.87 OPEN   
                 24.98        51.87 (26.89)
 16 Wesley, Jenna C        17 North Coast Aqua    51.87     J51.88 OPEN   
                 25.08        51.88 (26.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gordon, Colleen E      17 Fcst-GU             50.88     J51.88 OPEN   
                 25.33        51.88 (26.55)
 18 Atkinson, Alia S       16 City of Pembroke    50.64      51.94 NCSA   
                 24.96        51.94 (26.98)
 19 Riggins, Christa L     17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    52.15      52.01 NCSA   
                 24.95        52.01 (27.06)
 20 Bibb, Emily E          15 UN                  51.56      52.02 NCSA   
                 25.31        52.02 (26.71)
 21 Braun, Megan O         16 Team Foxjet-MN      51.83      52.11 NCSA   
                 25.55        52.11 (26.56)
 22 Nichols, Christine E   17 Curl-Burke Swim-    51.01      52.13 NCSA   
                 25.21        52.13 (26.92)
 23 Farrell, Megan K       16 Bernal's Gator S    51.92      52.16 NCSA   
                 25.06        52.16 (27.10)
 24 Nauta, Chelsea B       16 TampaBayAquatics    50.25     J52.17 NCSA   
                 25.23        52.17 (26.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cole, Leigh A          16 Ann Arbor Swim C    51.24     J52.17 NCSA   
                 25.23        52.17 (26.94)
 26 Harris, Jenna E        17 Parkway Swim Clu    52.70      52.21 NCSA   
                 25.10        52.21 (27.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hinkle, Katy A         16 Arlington Aquati    52.89      52.24 NCSA   
                 25.07        52.24 (27.17)
 28 Torres, Elisabeth M    15 Eagle Harbor Swi    51.81      52.27 NCSA   
                 25.26        52.27 (27.01)
 29 Sargent, Sarah B       16 Excel Aquatics-S    50.31      52.28 NCSA   
                 24.79        52.28 (27.49)
 30 Theissen, Katherine L  17 Northern KY Clip    51.70      52.31 NCSA   
                 25.07        52.31 (27.24)
 30 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse  18 Mission San Jose    51.62      52.31 NCSA   
                 25.17        52.31 (27.14)
 32 Shishkoff, Kassia N    16 Raleigh Swimming    52.00      52.37 NCSA   
                 25.49        52.37 (26.88)
 33 Neubig, Amanda L       17 McMinnville Swim    51.68      52.38 NCSA   
                 25.26        52.38 (27.12)
 34 Cartwright, Lauren G   16 Scat-GA             52.58      52.48 NCSA   
                 25.26        52.48 (27.22)
 35 Law, Colleen M         17 Curl-Burke Swim-    51.62      52.56 NCSA   
                 25.15        52.56 (27.41)
 36 Czar, Sarah E          16 Egg Harbor Twp S    52.41      52.58 NCSA   
                 25.48        52.58 (27.10)
 37 Frost, Kristen E       17 Sonoco Swim Club    51.85      52.61 NCSA   
                 25.34        52.61 (27.27)
 37 Gazo, Theresa M        16 Rockville Montgo    54.97Y     52.61 NCSA   
                 25.08        52.61 (27.53)
 39 Doolittle, Margaret C  17 Spare Time Aquat    51.33      52.63 NCSA   
                 25.04        52.63 (27.59)
 39 Matthies, Meredith K   16 Wichita Swim Clu    52.43      52.63 NCSA   
                 25.30        52.63 (27.33)
 41 Wright, Jamie L        17 Bengal Tiger-LA     52.18      52.65 NCSA   
                 25.25        52.65 (27.40)
 42 Kuczek, Christine B    17 New Trier Swim C    51.94      52.67 NCSA   
                 25.10        52.67 (27.57)
 43 Clarke, Alexandra M    16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    52.48      52.68 NCSA   
                 25.51        52.68 (27.17)
 44 Duncan, Amanda D       17 Raleigh Swimming    54.57Y     52.69 NCSA   
                 25.51        52.69 (27.18)
 45 Thomas, Barbara G      17 Fort Lauderdale-    53.10Y     52.70 NCSA   
                 25.40        52.70 (27.30)
 45 Farrell, Morgan M      16 Greater Pensacol    59.38L     52.70 NCSA   
                 25.46        52.70 (27.24)
 47 Kwasnik, Agatha A      16 Scout Aquatics-I    52.63      52.71 NCSA   
                 25.34        52.71 (27.37)
 47 Christiansen, Sara J   15 Steiner Youth Aq    52.63      52.71 NCSA   
                 25.44        52.71 (27.27)
 49 Nelson, Kelly L        17 Suburban Swim Ce    53.30Y     52.72 NCSA   
                  5.21        52.72 (47.51)
 49 Davis, Jessica E       15 Rio Salado Swim-    53.67Y     52.72 NCSA   
                 25.24        52.72 (27.48)
 51 Brammer, Molly E       17 Team Dolphins-MV  1:00.00L     52.73 NCSA   
                 25.44        52.73 (27.29)
 51 Haron, Kathryn E       16 Bay & Ocean Stat    51.82      52.73 NCSA   
                 25.28        52.73 (27.45)
 53 Lago, Julianne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl    51.44      52.74 NCSA   
                 25.36        52.74 (27.38)
 54 Fisher, Stephanie E    16 Lake-Wi-WI          52.93Y     52.76 NCSA   
                 25.62        52.76 (27.14)
 55 Smith, Julianne P      15 Raleigh Swimming    50.10      52.77 NCSA   
                 25.12        52.77 (27.65)
 56 Jones, Stephanie A     17 Tide-VA             54.07Y     52.79 NCSA   
                 25.43        52.79 (27.36)
 57 Sullivan, Alexandra R  15 UN                1:00.14L     52.82 NCSA   
                 25.85        52.82 (26.97)
 58 Hayter, Blake M        16 North Coast Aqua    51.74      52.83 NCSA   
                 25.47        52.83 (27.36)
 59 Shaughnessy, Jennifer  18 Med-City Aquatic    50.60      52.84 NCSA   
                 25.44        52.84 (27.40)
 59 Cross, Blair C         15 Raleigh Swimming    51.86      52.84 NCSA   
                 25.25        52.84 (27.59)
 59 Parisi, Lauren N       15 Team Suffolk-MR     52.02      52.84 NCSA   
                 25.40        52.84 (27.44)
 62 Mattson, Erin E        16 Unattached-OZ       52.75      52.85 NCSA   
                 25.50        52.85 (27.35)
 62 Lynch, Mychala R       16 Rio Salado Swim-    53.80Y     52.85 NCSA   
                 25.41        52.85 (27.44)
 62 Christ, Dana M         15 Atlantis-MI         52.30      52.85 NCSA   
                 25.48        52.85 (27.37)
 65 Guyett, Caren E        15 Bgc-N. Westchest    53.27Y     52.86 NCSA   
                  5.81        52.86 (47.05)
 66 Golden, Julie L        16 Birmingham Swim-    51.71      52.90        
                 25.88        52.90 (27.02)
 67 Courtney, Jillian E    17 Lawrence Aquahaw    52.45      52.91        
                 25.93        52.91 (26.98)
 67 Sweeney, Allyson A     14 Fcst-GU             51.41      52.91        
                 25.34        52.91 (27.57)
 69 Goldson, Elizabeth C   16 Long Island Aqua    53.26Y     52.92        
                 25.92        52.92 (27.00)
 69 Baker, Sarah E         17 Curl-Burke Swim-    59.92L     52.92        
                 25.87        52.92 (27.05)
 71 Schimenti, Jenny M     17 Marietta Marlins    52.66      52.98        
                 26.09        52.98 (26.89)
 72 Stafford, Shara E      15 Topeka Swim Asso    51.26      52.99        
                 25.72        52.99 (27.27)
 73 Vavra, Allysa M        15 Atlantis Aquatic    53.47Y     53.03        
                 25.79        53.03 (27.24)
 74 Perks, Caitlin L       14 Fauquier Area Sw    52.22      53.04        
                 25.53        53.04 (27.51)
 74 Cunningham, Kristin G  17 Curl-Burke Swim-    52.82      53.04        
                 25.68        53.04 (27.36)
 74 Edwards, Katherine B   14 Arden Hills Swim    59.82L     53.04        
                 25.72        53.04 (27.32)
 77 Klein, Robin M         17 McMinnville Swim    52.44      53.05        
                 25.57        53.05 (27.48)
 78 Woods, Sarah A         16 Birmingham Swim-    52.88      53.06        
                 25.96        53.06 (27.10)
 79 Spinazzola, Chiara F   14 Bay & Ocean Stat    52.87      53.07        
                 25.79        53.07 (27.28)
 80 Davis, Hannah C        15 Coast Guard Blue    52.21      53.09        
                 25.71        53.09 (27.38)
 80 Harvey, Katura M       16 Rockville Montgo    52.63      53.09        
                 25.57        53.09 (27.52)
 80 Cihoski, Kristin E     18 Typhoon Aquatics    52.50      53.09        
                 25.59        53.09 (27.50)
 83 Kane, Rebecca L        16 The Atlantic Cl-    51.06      53.15        
                 25.23        53.15 (27.92)
 84 Gehring, Katherine M   17 Gulf Coast Swim-    50.98      53.16        
                 25.85        53.16 (27.31)
 85 Lynch, Nicole M        16 Rio Salado Swim-    53.21Y     53.17        
                 25.31        53.17 (27.86)
 86 Hwang, Jane S          17 Irvine Novaquati    52.84      53.19        
                 26.32        53.19 (26.87)
 87 Woods, Adrienne D      16 Ann Arbor Swim C    59.81L     53.20        
                 25.86        53.20 (27.34)
 88 Jensen, Liv E          14 Palo Alto Stanfo    52.72      53.21        
                 25.51        53.21 (27.70)
 89 Foley, Katherine R     14 Berkeley Aquatic    53.01Y     53.22        
                 25.94        53.22 (27.28)
 89 Sylvester, Lauren E    16 Germantown Acade    59.92L     53.22        
                 25.89        53.22 (27.33)
 91 Napoli, Caitlin A      16 Team Suffolk-MR     52.86      53.27        
                 25.75        53.27 (27.52)
 92 Tsuchiya, Ann H        15 UN                  52.32      53.28        
                 25.58        53.28 (27.70)
 93 Corwin, Tarin E        15 Team Dolphins-MV    53.41Y     53.32        
                 25.64        53.32 (27.68)
 94 Potts, Katlin N        16 Vacs Northern Ne    52.89      53.34        
                 25.64        53.34 (27.70)
 95 Edwards, Sarah E       15 The Aquakids, In    52.41      53.37        
                 25.45        53.37 (27.92)
 96 Bui, Tiffany T         17 Middies Swimming    52.70      53.43        
                 25.72        53.43 (27.71)
 96 Petty, Tomi M          14 Unattached/AH-SN    52.95Y     53.43        
                 25.73        53.43 (27.70)
 98 Warner, Caitlin K      17 Clearwater Aquat    54.20Y     53.44        
                 26.01        53.44 (27.43)
 99 Tocci, Francesca L     14 Bernal's Gator S    53.37Y     53.46        
                 26.17        53.46 (27.29)
100 Amundsen, Kelsey J     14 The Woodlands Sw    52.33      53.50        
                 25.74        53.50 (27.76)
101 Schumacher, Katelyn N  16 Irvine Novaquati    53.29Y     53.53        
                 25.64        53.53 (27.89)
101 Urubshurow, Delghi K   16 Rockville Montgo    54.19Y     53.53        
                 25.89        53.53 (27.64)
103 Eisenring, Stephanie   14 Pine Crest-FG       53.74Y     53.56        
                 25.50        53.56 (28.06)
103 Newsome, Jenna C       15 Marietta Marlins    52.94Y     53.56        
                 25.71        53.56 (27.85)
105 Taylor, Andrea M       13 Issaquah Swim Te    53.93Y     53.57        
                 26.45        53.57 (27.12)
105 Waters, Megan J        15 Rockville Montgo    52.70      53.57        
                 25.16        53.57 (28.41)
107 Grothe, Alexis M       15 Boulder City Hen    53.25Y     53.58        
                 25.80        53.58 (27.78)
108 McIntyre, Maria B      15 Mason Makos Swim    53.69Y     53.59        
                 25.50        53.59 (28.09)
109 Howanitz, Jace C       15 Clark County San    52.61      53.62        
                 25.83        53.62 (27.79)
110 Hug, Kelley E          16 Team New Tampa Y    53.87Y     53.63        
                 25.93        53.63 (27.70)
111 Clarke, Elizabeth A    14 New Trier Swim C    52.43      53.65        
                 25.70        53.65 (27.95)
112 Ettelson, Hayley C     15 UN                  59.74L     53.66        
                 25.57        53.66 (28.09)
113 Falcone, Marina X      17 AquaHoyas-PV        53.86Y     53.67        
                 25.74        53.67 (27.93)
114 Balint, Andrea A       16 Curl-Burke Swim-    52.17      53.69        
                 25.76        53.69 (27.93)
114 Basel, Jenny E         17 AST-PV              52.92      53.69        
                 25.71        53.69 (27.98)
114 Reich, Lia M           15 Mecklenburg Aqua    52.82      53.69        
                 25.93        53.69 (27.76)
117 Magee, Katherine E     15 Germantown Acade    52.98Y     53.70        
                 25.84        53.70 (27.86)
118 Mahoney, Abigail A     15 Wichita Swim Clu    53.47Y     53.72        
                 25.93        53.72 (27.79)
118 Shumway, Katherine T   14 New Trier Swim C    52.67      53.72        
                 25.82        53.72 (27.90)
120 Kerns, Haleigh L       18 City of Mobile S    52.79      53.74        
                 25.73        53.74 (28.01)
120 Reyes, Vanessa E       15 Rockville Montgo    53.17Y     53.74        
                 25.71        53.74 (28.03)
122 Simonds, Shannon M     17 Unattached-PC       59.61L     53.75        
                 26.14        53.75 (27.61)
122 Bruington, Chelsey L   14 Ngsv Gator Aquat    53.36Y     53.75        
124 Thompson, Rebecca M    14 New Berlin Swim-    53.52Y     53.80        
                 25.79        53.80 (28.01)
125 McDonnell, Katherine   16 Sea Devil Swimmi    52.79      53.83        
                 26.04        53.83 (27.79)
125 Motsinger, Katy J      15 Southern Marlins    56.61Y     53.83        
                 25.77        53.83 (28.06)
127 Fitzsimmons, Sara M    17 Aquazot Swim Clu    53.35Y     53.84        
                  5.14        53.84 (48.70)
127 Masterson, Kerianne E  17 Long Island Aqua    53.89Y     53.84        
                 26.25        53.84 (27.59)
129 Ewanich, Katrice M     16 Viking Aquatic C    51.81      53.86        
                 25.58        53.86 (28.28)
130 Zimmerman, Joni A      16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    54.01Y     53.87        
                 26.10        53.87 (27.77)
130 Foe, Rachel D          17 East Grand Rapid    52.91Y     53.87        
                 25.61        53.87 (28.26)
132 Korn, Jennifer M       17 East Grand Rapid    52.31      53.91        
                 25.48        53.91 (28.43)
132 Rein, Rachael A        16 YMCA Team Orland    54.08Y     53.91        
                 26.32        53.91 (27.59)
134 Dwyer, Shannon M       16 Long Island Expr    53.61Y     53.93        
                 25.99        53.93 (27.94)
135 Dishuck, Anna L        17 Crimson Tide Aqu    53.11Y     53.96        
                 26.04        53.96 (27.92)
135 Gispen, Fiona E        17 Shock  Wave-MS      53.28Y     53.96        
137 Craig, Skylar C        18 Reno Aquatics-PC    52.88      53.97        
                 25.54        53.97 (28.43)
138 Ford, Susannah W       16 Bernal's Gator S    53.81Y     54.02        
                 26.04        54.02 (27.98)
138 Danner, Ashley K       14 Sea Devil Swimmi    51.67      54.02        
                 25.42        54.02 (28.60)
138 Mason, Meghan L        16 Fox-IL              53.39Y     54.02        
                 25.61        54.02 (28.41)
141 Goetz, Erin C          17 Team Foxjet-MN      52.77      54.03        
                 26.08        54.03 (27.95)
142 Loniewski, Mara J      16 Great Lakes Aqua    54.17Y     54.06        
                 26.24        54.06 (27.82)
143 Rogers, Lindsay K      15 Southeastern Swi    52.35      54.08        
                 25.94        54.08 (28.14)
144 Watson, Brooke M       13 Memphis Tiger Sw    54.56Y     54.09        
                 26.14        54.09 (27.95)
145 Bellinger, Sally L     15 Marin Pirates-PC    53.94Y     54.16        
                 25.93        54.16 (28.23)
146 Jankins, Heather S     17 Adirondack Aquat    52.82      54.17        
                 25.96        54.17 (28.21)
147 Kendall, Amanda E      14 Mason Makos Swim    53.10Y     54.21        
                 26.23        54.21 (27.98)
148 Chamberlin, Marjorie   17 UN                  54.10Y     54.22        
                 26.38        54.22 (27.84)
149 Trautner, Emily C      15 Marin Pirates-PC    52.98Y     54.24        
                 25.72        54.24 (28.52)
150 Staskiewicz, Sophie D  15 Asphalt Green Un    53.86Y     54.26        
                 26.39        54.26 (27.87)
150 Guyler, Jennifer L     17 Clearwater Aquat    54.81Y     54.26        
                 26.50        54.26 (27.76)
152 Ernst, Sarah E         16 Bernal's Gator S    53.44Y     54.27        
                 26.45        54.27 (27.82)
152 Radloff, Katherine A   16 Arlington Aquati    53.63Y     54.27        
                 26.20        54.27 (28.07)
154 Funk, Amy L            16 Palatine Park Di    53.66Y     54.28        
                 26.03        54.28 (28.25)
154 Spak, Elena M          14 Rockville Montgo    53.29Y     54.28        
156 Meyer, Stephanie E     18 Three Rivers Aqu    53.57Y     54.29        
                 25.85        54.29 (28.44)
157 Michelau, Kathryn G    17 Lake Forest Swim    53.76Y     54.30        
                 26.34        54.30 (27.96)
158 Orbon, Kathryn A       17 Lake Forest Swim    53.91Y     54.32        
                 26.33        54.32 (27.99)
159 Psaris, Leigh C        16 Snowbird Aquatic    59.78L     54.34        
                 26.42        54.34 (27.92)
160 Nerby, Stephanie M     16 Berkeley Aquatic    53.38Y     54.42        
                 26.65        54.42 (27.77)
161 Osborn, Kaitlynn A     17 Lake Forest Swim    54.18Y     54.44        
                 26.21        54.44 (28.23)
162 Gleyzer, Anna D        16 Marietta Marlins    54.57Y     54.45        
                 26.90        54.45 (27.55)
163 Capparell, Meghan A    18 Scarlet Aquatic-    53.96Y     54.48        
                 26.24        54.48 (28.24)
163 Skinner, Shannon L     16 Katy Aquatics-GU    52.69      54.48        
                 25.95        54.48 (28.53)
165 Jeffrey, Kirstie E     15 Florida Atlantic    53.38Y     54.51        
                 26.30        54.51 (28.21)
166 Stachowski, Alyssa L   15 Aquazot Swim Clu    53.96Y     54.54        
                 26.52        54.54 (28.02)
167 Cavalier, Meredith A   13 Qdd Swim Team-VA    54.12Y     54.55        
                 25.96        54.55 (28.59)
168 Rogers, Elizabeth C    15 North Palm Beach    54.04Y     54.60        
                 25.99        54.60 (28.61)
168 Ratz, Mei-Loong M      16 Lander Swim Club    53.44Y     54.60        
                 25.96        54.60 (28.64)
170 McDonald, Michelle A   15 Tri-city Channel    53.79Y     54.61        
                 26.14        54.61 (28.47)
171 Roddenbery, Nicole N   16 Scat-GA             54.04      54.62        
                 26.17        54.62 (28.45)
172 Maddalena, Gabrielle   16 The Woodlands Sw    55.90Y     54.65        
                 26.83        54.65 (27.82)
173 Jones, Rebecca L       13 Tide-VA             53.63Y     54.67        
                 26.22        54.67 (28.45)
174 Pleasant, Amber L      17 West Coast Aquat    53.40Y     54.73        
                 26.46        54.73 (28.27)
175 Wenzlan, Rebecca       17 UN                  54.07Y     54.74        
                 26.49        54.74 (28.25)
176 Isaacs, Dorothy J      16 Unattached-PC       53.76Y     54.75        
                 26.24        54.75 (28.51)
177 Etem, Elise Y          15 Irvine Novaquati    54.21Y     54.78        
                 26.17        54.78 (28.61)
178 Weddle, Kacey L        16 Baylor Swim Club    53.80Y     54.80        
                 26.55        54.80 (28.25)
178 Cook, Gretchen A       16 Waukesha Express    54.88Y     54.80        
                 25.96        54.80 (28.84)
180 Campbell, Marissa L    15 Lobo Aquatic Clu    53.20Y     54.81        
                 26.29        54.81 (28.52)
180 Tomasula, Kellyanne M  16 Aqua Gems-MR        53.25Y     54.81        
                 26.15        54.81 (28.66)
182 Tran, Cindy            13 Golden West Swim    52.76      54.82        
                 25.81        54.82 (29.01)
183 Gadowry, Michelle E    14 Gulf Coast Swim-    54.54Y     54.84        
                 26.94        54.84 (27.90)
184 Nauta, Brittany R      17 TampaBayAquatics    53.32Y     54.90        
                  5.38        54.90 (49.52)
185 McClelland, Ashley L   18 The Woodlands Sw    53.92Y     54.92        
                 25.99        54.92 (28.93)
186 Festa, Natalia K       16 Long Island Aqua    55.01Y     55.03        
                 26.57        55.03 (28.46)
186 Kosmak, Sarah J        15 East Grand Rapid    53.79Y     55.03        
                 26.14        55.03 (28.89)
188 Leopold, Jennifer A    16 UN                1:00.19L     55.07        
                 26.09        55.07 (28.98)
189 St Charles, Elizabeth  17 Baylor Swim Club    53.44Y     55.12        
                 26.52        55.12 (28.60)
190 Bechard, Sarah A       14 Burkwood Aquatic    53.56Y     55.15        
                 26.03        55.15 (29.12)
191 Prebul, Alexandra B    16 Baylor Swim Club    53.69Y     55.19        
                 26.26        55.19 (28.93)
192 Rousell, Madison K     16 Puget Sound Swim    52.35      55.24        
                 26.05        55.24 (29.19)
193 Hunt, Rebecca L        15 Nova of Virginia    54.78Y     55.30        
                 26.59        55.30 (28.71)
194 Elgamal, Elweya A      15 North Coast Aqua    54.48Y     55.31        
                 26.48        55.31 (28.83)
195 Collins, Cathryn C     16 Cyclone Swimming    54.24Y     55.32        
                 26.67        55.32 (28.65)
196 White, Katherine M     16 East Grand Rapid    53.80      55.34        
                 26.34        55.34 (29.00)
197 Greene, Rachel M       16 Curl-Burke Swim-    54.52Y     55.37        
                 26.47        55.37 (28.90)
198 Anderson, Margaret P   14 TampaBayAquatics    54.39Y     55.42        
                 26.21        55.42 (29.21)
199 Kromer, Thea D         15 Machine Aquatic-    54.31Y     55.43        
                 26.84        55.43 (28.59)
200 Gruendel, Kerry R      15 Badger Swim Club    54.64Y     55.45        
                 26.44        55.45 (29.01)
201 Eramo, Kristine M      15 New Albany Aquat    54.80Y     55.46        
                 26.29        55.46 (29.17)
201 Davitt, Alexandra M    14 Scout Aquatics-I    53.54Y     55.46        
                 26.50        55.46 (28.96)
203 Shiota, Lili M         14 Asphalt Green Un    55.29Y     55.53        
                 26.49        55.53 (29.04)
204 Masciantonio, Mikelle  13 Atlantis Aquatic    53.74Y     55.62        
                 26.86        55.62 (28.76)
205 Day, Jessica M         15 Unattached-IL       53.61Y     55.63        
                 26.95        55.63 (28.68)
206 Larson, Jill E         16 Team Foxjet-MN      52.88      55.68        
                 26.84        55.68 (28.84)
207 Leon, Lindsay M        16 City of Mobile S    53.65Y     55.73        
                 26.53        55.73 (29.20)
208 Toelle, Lisa J         16 Elmbrook-WI         54.90Y     56.14        
                 26.79        56.14 (29.35)
209 Kraus, Alexandria C    16 Birmingham Swim-    53.78Y     56.44        
                 27.25        56.44 (29.19)
210 Gratton, Emilie L      16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    55.56Y     56.47        
                 27.21        56.47 (29.26)
211 Hiller, Maryann K      18 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.57Y     56.91        
                 27.28        56.91 (29.63)
212 Poltash, Nicole A      16 AST-PV              55.17      57.16        
                 26.77        57.16 (30.39)
213 Prior, Audrey E        18 Team New Tampa Y    56.96Y     57.19        
                 27.75        57.19 (29.44)
214 Mobley, Rebbecca K     18 Potomac Marlins-    55.55Y     57.31        
                 27.24        57.31 (30.07)
215 Kyle, Kelli A          15 Rockville Montgo    55.37Y     57.46        
                 27.59        57.46 (29.87)
216 Zaich, Sylvia P        16 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.08Y     57.51        
                 27.27        57.51 (30.24)
217 Eades, Charlee G       16 Typhoon Aquatics    55.99Y     57.80        
                 27.28        57.80 (30.52)
 -- Newell, Megan M        17 Curl-Burke Swim-    59.82L        NS        
 -- Perdue, Lauren B       13 Greenville Swim-    52.56         NS        

Event 6  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           44.89  WCT
           45.99  OPEN
           46.09  JRS
           47.09  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Righi, Alex M          18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    44.76      44.50 WCT    
                 21.23        44.50 (23.27)
  2 Vessels, Bryan T       18 Ann Arbor Swim C    47.24Y     45.90 OPEN   
                 21.70        45.90 (24.20)
  3 Turner, Taylor V       16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    47.02      45.96 OPEN   
  4 Scheren, Stephen A     18 Potomac Marlins-    45.35      46.12 NCSA   
                 21.96        46.12 (24.16)
  5 Kluba, Kyle C          18 Raleigh Swimming    46.43      46.15 NCSA   
                 22.04        46.15 (24.11)
  6 Gillan, Hans M         18 Florida Atlantic    46.36      46.22 NCSA   
                 22.19        46.22 (24.03)
  7 Copeland, Noah R       17 Scat-GA             46.54      46.27 NCSA   
                 22.55        46.27 (23.72)
  8 Coville, Alexander     16 Carpet Capital A    47.03      46.35 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madwa, Mohammad        18 Pine Crest-FG       46.81      46.48 NCSA   
                 22.17        46.48 (24.31)
 10 Boyle, Sean G          17 Irvine Novaquati    46.09      46.51 NCSA   
                 22.16        46.51 (24.35)
 11 Swanson, Corey W       16 TampaBayAquatics    46.67      46.54 NCSA   
                 22.19        46.54 (24.35)
 12 Hafkin, Joshua V       16 Rockville Montgo    46.22      46.55 NCSA   
                 22.57        46.55 (23.98)
 13 Johnson, Jacob H       18 Wildcat Aquatics    46.69      46.56 NCSA   
                 22.43        46.56 (24.13)
 14 Amer, Nader M          17 Coast Guard Blue    47.37Y     46.66 NCSA   
                 22.46        46.66 (24.20)
 14 Tishchenko, Anton E    18 Asphalt Green Un    46.90      46.66 NCSA   
 16 Cain, Justin G         16 UN                  47.35Y     46.67 NCSA   
                 22.34        46.67 (24.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGinnis, Eric T       17 Raleigh Swimming    46.07      46.70 NCSA   
                 21.77        46.70 (24.93)
 18 Carter, Michael J      18 Industry Hills A    46.47      46.73 NCSA   
                 22.51        46.73 (24.22)
 19 Smith, Jordan B        17 Reno Aquatics-PC    47.03      46.75 NCSA   
 20 McLean, Matthew B      16 Snowbird Aquatic    46.95      46.87 NCSA   
                 22.59        46.87 (24.28)
 21 Fortney, Stephen C     17 Unattached/CCA-S    47.59Y     46.89 NCSA   
                 22.62        46.89 (24.27)
 22 Wren, Garrett M        17 Nova of Virginia    47.02      46.93 NCSA   
 23 McCallen, John R       17 Bellingham Bay S    45.55      46.96 NCSA   
                 22.21        46.96 (24.75)
 24 Koba, Sho              17 Ann Arbor Swim C    45.79      46.97 NCSA   
                 22.56        46.97 (24.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wood, Jeff D           18 Fairport Area Sw    46.93      46.98 NCSA   
                 22.56        46.98 (24.42)
 26 Ingvoldstad, Justin B  18 YMCA Team Orland    48.07Y    J46.99 NCSA   
                 22.30        46.99 (24.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Davies, Phillip        16 Badger Swim Club    47.23Y    J46.99 NCSA   
                 22.45        46.99 (24.54)
 28 Conrad, Nicholas G     17 Rockville Montgo    47.19Y     47.02 NCSA   
                 22.87        47.02 (24.15)
 29 Tanner, Luke B         16 Tsunami Swim Tea    47.00      47.06 NCSA   
 30 Podbielski, Michael M  17 Marietta Marlins    46.78      47.09 NCSA   
                 22.40        47.09 (24.69)
 30 Moore, Eric A          16 Stingrays-GA        46.78      47.09 NCSA   
                 22.64        47.09 (24.45)
 30 Emanuel, Ryan M        17 Badger Swim Club    46.55      47.09 NCSA   
                 22.58        47.09 (24.51)
 33 Harris, Matthew L      17 Rockville Montgo    47.86Y     47.11        
                 22.39        47.11 (24.72)
 34 Thompson, Christopher  17 Stingrays-GA        46.81      47.13        
                 22.82        47.13 (24.31)
 35 Dove, William D        17 Raleigh Swimming    47.52Y     47.15        
                 22.88        47.15 (24.27)
 36 Holway, James N        18 Club Makos-SE       47.86Y     47.21        
                 22.77        47.21 (24.44)
 36 Cisneros, Antonio      17 Irvine Novaquati    53.58L     47.21        
                 22.69        47.21 (24.52)
 38 Hansen, Robert S       17 Irvine Novaquati    46.95      47.25        
                 22.76        47.25 (24.49)
 39 Bednar, David M        17 Arkansas Dolphin    46.17      47.29        
                 22.49        47.29 (24.80)
 39 Zimarev, Yury          18 Long Island Aqua    47.16Y     47.29        
                 23.16        47.29 (24.13)
 39 Dabney, James C        18 Mecklenburg Aqua    46.31      47.29        
                 22.92        47.29 (24.37)
 42 Meyers, Ronald A       18 Fort Lauderdale-    47.41Y     47.32        
                 22.69        47.32 (24.63)
 43 Falk, Bjorn E          18 Magnus Aquatic-N    46.38      47.33        
                 22.71        47.33 (24.62)
 44 Pool, Christopher D    17 Curl-Burke Swim-    47.73Y     47.36        
                 22.69        47.36 (24.67)
 45 Reydams, Vincent D     17 Arlington Aquati    47.62Y     47.39        
                 22.83        47.39 (24.56)
 46 Schiavo, Zachary D     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    47.99Y     47.41        
                 22.94        47.41 (24.47)
 46 Richards, Michael T    15 Star Swim Team-M    46.52      47.41        
                 22.80        47.41 (24.61)
 48 Luther, Edward A       18 Irvine Novaquati    47.67Y     47.42        
                 22.74        47.42 (24.68)
 49 VanNatta, John M       17 The Woodlands Sw    47.08      47.50        
 50 Matsumoto, Bradley D   17 Tule Nation Trit    46.81      47.51        
                 22.56        47.51 (24.95)
 51 Gray, Thomas C         16 Houston Cougar A    47.16Y     47.53        
                 23.02        47.53 (24.51)
 51 Madaras, Scott E       17 Coast Guard Blue    47.11Y     47.53        
                 23.45        47.53 (24.08)
 51 Storie, Logan W        16 Corvallis-OR        46.72      47.53        
                 22.76        47.53 (24.77)
 54 Stahley, Austin        15 Palo Alto Stanfo    46.54      47.54        
                 22.81        47.54 (24.73)
 55 Sauaia, Ciro M         17 Bluewater Barrac    46.98      47.60        
                 22.77        47.60 (24.83)
 56 Helms, J.J. J          16 Conroe Area Team    47.62Y     47.62        
                 23.22        47.62 (24.40)
 57 Possee, Brian W        18 Fairport Area Sw    48.01Y     47.75        
                 22.92        47.75 (24.83)
 58 Scott, Norman          17 Badger Swim Club    47.62Y     47.77        
                 22.46        47.77 (25.31)
 59 Kolsrud, Brede J       17 Cedar Rapids Aqu    47.23Y     47.78        
                 22.75        47.78 (25.03)
 60 Portela, Anthony A     17 Lawrence Aquahaw    47.73Y     47.81        
                 22.82        47.81 (24.99)
 61 Potvin, Douglas R      17 YMCA Team Orland    48.23Y     47.92        
                 22.94        47.92 (24.98)
 61 Hauck, Jason D         17 Team Foxjet-MN      48.83Y     47.92        
                 23.01        47.92 (24.91)
 61 Kellogg, Andrew N      18 Ann Arbor Swim C    47.77Y     47.92        
                 22.80        47.92 (25.12)
 64 Leblanc, Edward T      15 New Wave Swim Te    47.10Y     47.95        
                 48.08            47.95 ( )
 65 Park, Nicolaas B       15 Curl-Burke Swim-    48.16Y     47.97        
                 23.17        47.97 (24.80)
 66 Laren, Colin A         17 Suburban Swim Ce    47.08      48.01        
 67 Mercer, Gregory E      17 Puget Sound Swim    47.66Y     48.04        
                 22.90        48.04 (25.14)
 68 Silva, Michael W       17 Team New Tampa Y    47.84Y     48.05        
                 22.86        48.05 (25.19)
 69 Loughran, Kyle A       17 Suburban Swim Ce    46.65      48.09        
                 22.88        48.09 (25.21)
 70 Geri, Pedro M          16 Pine Crest-FG       53.80L     48.12        
                 23.37        48.12 (24.75)
 71 Dasinger, John H       17 Sunkist Swim Tea    48.42Y     48.14        
                 23.16        48.14 (24.98)
 71 Long, Camden L         18 Typhoon Aquatics    48.27Y     48.14        
                 23.11        48.14 (25.03)
 73 Leneave, Jonathan S    16 The Woodlands Sw    48.30Y     48.15        
                 23.06        48.15 (25.09)
 74 Guerra, Michael T      18 Metro Aquatic Cl    47.79Y     48.23        
                 23.24        48.23 (24.99)
 75 Choi, Lugar S          16 Aquazot Swim Clu    47.52Y     48.29        
                 23.51        48.29 (24.78)
 76 Alden, Brian A         15 Fox-IL              48.58Y     48.31        
                 23.08        48.31 (25.23)
 77 Holmes, Zachary D      16 Machine Aquatic-    47.54Y     48.36        
                 23.22        48.36 (25.14)
 78 Komadina, Frank K      16 Arizona Marlins-    47.69Y     48.41        
                 23.44        48.41 (24.97)
 79 Andrews, Conner G      16 Lake-Wi-WI          46.87      48.43        
                 22.78        48.43 (25.65)
 80 Kreitler, John T       18 Potomac Marlins-    47.98Y     48.50        
                 23.25        48.50 (25.25)
 81 McVeigh, Erik C        18 Sonoco Swim Club    48.39Y     48.53        
                 23.31        48.53 (25.22)
 82 Tribou, Blake T        17 Bengal Tiger-LA     47.61Y     48.54        
                 22.89        48.54 (25.65)
 83 Sulkevich, Matthew A   17 Industry Hills A    47.69Y     48.56        
                 23.20        48.56 (25.36)
 84 Franklin, John E       17 Florida Atlantic    49.31Y     48.58        
                 23.10        48.58 (25.48)
 85 D'Oliver, John V       15 Fcst-GU             47.85Y     48.60        
                 23.30        48.60 (25.30)
 86 Tortora, Vincent F     18 Scat-GA             48.69      48.65        
                 23.66        48.65 (24.99)
 87 Smith, Sean M          17 Boulder City Hen    48.01Y     48.66        
                 23.57        48.66 (25.09)
 88 Stokes, Jason D        18 Team Dolphins-MV    48.23Y     48.70        
                 23.01        48.70 (25.69)
 89 Bernard, Damien M      17 Aquazot Swim Clu    48.31Y     48.77        
                 23.58        48.77 (25.19)
 90 Ritt, James C          17 Memphis Tiger Sw    47.90Y     48.83        
                 23.43        48.83 (25.40)
 91 Stevens-Palmer, Garre  16 Curl-Burke Swim-    49.12Y     48.89        
                 23.21        48.89 (25.68)
 92 Gollands, Peter G      18 Magnus Aquatic-N    48.00Y     48.91        
                 23.38        48.91 (25.53)
 93 Harari, David          17 Plantation Swim-    47.91Y     48.93        
                 23.53        48.93 (25.40)
 94 Jones, Carl L          16 Tri-city Channel    48.19Y     48.94        
                 23.57        48.94 (25.37)
 95 Leckey, Kevin C        17 Blue Tide Aquati    47.47Y     48.95        
                 23.49        48.95 (25.46)
 96 Snabes, Andrew M       14 New Trier Swim C    48.87Y     48.99        
                 23.47        48.99 (25.52)
 97 Curran, John P         17 Rockville Montgo    48.59Y     49.15        
                 23.43        49.15 (25.72)
 98 Basnuevo, Javier A     18 Metro Aquatic Cl    48.84Y     49.16        
                 23.59        49.16 (25.57)
 99 Eichold, Alfred D      18 City of Mobile S    47.63Y     49.18        
                 23.31        49.18 (25.87)
100 Ciliske, Charles W     17 Blue Tide Aquati    47.69Y     49.20        
                 23.65        49.20 (25.55)
101 Spector, Jordan A      18 Rio Salado Swim-    48.93Y     49.33        
                 23.28        49.33 (26.05)
102 Li, Wesley Y           16 Aquazot Swim Clu    48.35Y     49.36        
                 23.52        49.36 (25.84)
103 Yano, Rikiya           14 Aquazot Swim Clu    48.17Y     49.38        
                 23.71        49.38 (25.67)
104 Walters, Jordan R      16 Vincennes YMCA-I    48.47Y     49.47        
                 23.65        49.47 (25.82)
105 Alland, Kevin D        16 Lake Forest Swim    53.60Y     49.48        
                 23.96        49.48 (25.52)
106 Boyle, Ryan M          17 EMAC-MA             47.03      49.55        
107 Simco, Daniel P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest    50.68Y     50.05        
                 24.18        50.05 (25.87)
108 Chambers, Roy E        17 Laser Swim Team-    47.77Y     50.12        
                 23.64        50.12 (26.48)
109 McDavid, Clinton N     17 Barracuda Swim C    48.00Y     50.23        
                 23.99        50.23 (26.24)
110 Wurm, Jeffrey R        16 Shawmut Aquatic-    49.97Y     50.57        
                 23.58        50.57 (26.99)
 -- Reeser, Bradley D      17 Suburban Swim Ce    47.29Y        DQ        
                 22.92        48.01 (25.09)
 -- Hoffman, Andrew M      17 Three Rivers Aqu    47.91Y        DQ        
                 22.96        48.13 (25.17)
 -- Webb, Jay T            17 Chattahoochee Sw    49.90Y        NS        
 -- Schilling, Brendan     16 The Woodlands Sw    48.89Y        NS        

Event 7  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         2:17.49  WCT
         2:18.99  JRS
         2:20.69  OPEN
         2:24.29  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Smith, Elizabeth A     16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:15.83    2:14.72 WCT    
                 31.42      1:06.12 (34.70)
        1:40.33 (34.21)     2:14.72 (34.39)
  2 Haase, Colleen H       16 Rockville Montgo  2:15.84    2:14.77 WCT    
                 29.84      1:03.71 (33.87)
        1:38.37 (34.66)     2:14.77 (36.40)
  3 Schmitt, Jessica P     14 North Coast Aqua  2:14.78    2:15.12 WCT    
                 31.09      1:05.26 (34.17)
        1:40.13 (34.87)     2:15.12 (34.99)
  4 Smith, Amilee A        16 Rockville Montgo  2:17.00    2:15.94 WCT    
                 31.56      1:05.68 (34.12)
        1:40.74 (35.06)     2:15.94 (35.20)
  5 Sogar, Laura A         13 Ram Swimming Clu  2:20.90    2:16.66 WCT    
                 31.43      1:05.96 (34.53)
        1:41.80 (35.84)     2:16.66 (34.86)
  6 Beales, Kristen E      17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:16.67    2:17.80 JRS    
                 32.19      1:07.15 (34.96)
        1:42.05 (34.90)     2:17.80 (35.75)
  7 Meehan, Caitlin        18 Malvern Swimming  2:17.12    2:18.17 JRS    
                 32.04      1:06.93 (34.89)
        1:42.32 (35.39)     2:18.17 (35.85)
  8 Vavra, Allysa M        15 Atlantis Aquatic  2:18.60    2:18.32 JRS    
                 31.41      1:06.10 (34.69)
        1:41.78 (35.68)     2:18.32 (36.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evans, Ashley K        16 Berkeley Aquatic  2:15.54    2:18.34 JRS    
                 31.72      1:06.69 (34.97)
        1:42.57 (35.88)     2:18.34 (35.77)
 10 Perry, Jessica L       16 Bernal's Gator S  2:18.22    2:18.38 JRS    
                 31.05      1:06.03 (34.98)
        1:41.80 (35.77)     2:18.38 (36.58)
 11 Losinger, Sarah L      16 Marietta Marlins  2:18.64    2:18.42 JRS    
                 31.41      1:06.70 (35.29)
        1:42.74 (36.04)     2:18.42 (35.68)
 12 Pierce, Leah J         17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:14.79    2:18.69 JRS    
                 30.92      1:05.25 (34.33)
        1:41.38 (36.13)     2:18.69 (37.31)
 13 Masters, Amanda G      14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:20.78    2:18.95 JRS    
                 31.42      1:06.49 (35.07)
        1:42.75 (36.26)     2:18.95 (36.20)
 14 Marks, Jamie L         16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:17.96    2:19.02 OPEN   
                 31.90      1:07.09 (35.19)
        1:42.81 (35.72)     2:19.02 (36.21)
 15 Williams, Taryn J      17 Team Dolphins-MV  2:23.62    2:19.37 OPEN   
                 31.48      1:06.04 (34.56)
        1:42.05 (36.01)     2:19.37 (37.32)
 16 Basel, Jenny E         17 AST-PV            2:17.79    2:19.39 OPEN   
                 31.64      1:06.89 (35.25)
        1:42.92 (36.03)     2:19.39 (36.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hopkins-Vacca, Corina  17 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:20.50    2:19.42 OPEN   
                 31.79      1:06.86 (35.07)
        1:42.57 (35.71)     2:19.42 (36.85)
 18 Ellis, Carlye A        15 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:19.78    2:19.63 OPEN   
                 31.51      1:06.64 (35.13)
        1:42.67 (36.03)     2:19.63 (36.96)
 19 Coogan, Ryann A        15 UN                2:19.83    2:19.84 OPEN   
                 31.89      1:07.67 (35.78)
        1:43.94 (36.27)     2:19.84 (35.90)
 20 Prautzsch, Kristin A   15 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:22.78    2:20.47 OPEN   
                 31.62      1:07.01 (35.39)
        1:43.54 (36.53)     2:20.47 (36.93)
 21 Alvarez, Elena P       18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:22.05    2:20.52 OPEN   
                 31.57      1:07.42 (35.85)
        1:43.93 (36.51)     2:20.52 (36.59)
 22 Roberts, Melanie K     15 Raleigh Swimming  2:22.60    2:20.54 OPEN   
                 31.80      1:06.91 (35.11)
        1:43.25 (36.34)     2:20.54 (37.29)
 23 Leite, Karla           18 Long Island Aqua  2:21.98    2:20.70 NCSA   
                 32.55      1:07.71 (35.16)
        1:43.71 (36.00)     2:20.70 (36.99)
 24 Bruce, Jamie O         15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:18.70    2:20.74 NCSA   
                 31.83      1:06.92 (35.09)
        1:43.37 (36.45)     2:20.74 (37.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Flynn, Kelly D         14 The Woodlands Sw  2:18.67    2:21.03 NCSA   
                 31.97      1:07.67 (35.70)
        1:44.28 (36.61)     2:21.03 (36.75)
 26 Kim, Susan D           16 Rockville Montgo  2:21.11    2:21.16 NCSA   
                 32.30      1:07.99 (35.69)
        1:44.12 (36.13)     2:21.16 (37.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zblewski, Margaret M   17 Lake-Wi-WI        2:22.62    2:21.27 NCSA   
                 31.35      1:07.01 (35.66)
        1:43.61 (36.60)     2:21.27 (37.66)
 28 Marsh, Kathryn L       16 Florida Atlantic  2:19.72    2:21.30 NCSA   
                 31.86      1:08.24 (36.38)
        1:44.66 (36.42)     2:21.30 (36.64)
 29 McLellan, Whitney E    17 New Albany Aquat  2:25.02Y   2:21.43 NCSA   
                 31.63      1:07.45 (35.82)
        1:44.17 (36.72)     2:21.43 (37.26)
 30 Atkinson, Alia S       16 City of Pembroke  2:18.68    2:21.52 NCSA   
                 31.91      1:07.98 (36.07)
        1:44.34 (36.36)     2:21.52 (37.18)
 31 Lesch, Ilene A         18 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:23.64    2:21.70 NCSA   
                 32.58      1:09.23 (36.65)
        1:45.71 (36.48)     2:21.70 (35.99)
 32 Malloy, Rhynn J        17 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:18.92    2:21.96 NCSA   
                 32.52      1:08.11 (35.59)
        1:44.81 (36.70)     2:21.96 (37.15)
 33 McDonnell, Katherine   16 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:22.39    2:22.00 NCSA   
                 32.29      1:07.66 (35.37)
        1:44.09 (36.43)     2:22.00 (37.91)
 34 Kowalchuk, Morgan L    17 Poseidon-VA       2:21.68    2:22.04 NCSA   
                 32.40      1:08.20 (35.80)
        1:44.98 (36.78)     2:22.04 (37.06)
 35 Kempton, Kristalynn M  18 Long Island Aqua  2:22.23    2:22.08 NCSA   
                 32.03      1:07.68 (35.65)
        1:44.17 (36.49)     2:22.08 (37.91)
 36 Bannon, Meredith L     17 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:24.19    2:22.10 NCSA   
                 33.36      1:09.99 (36.63)
        1:46.79 (36.80)     2:22.10 (35.31)
 37 Norberg, Lindsey E     13 Ithaca Aquatics-  2:42.75L   2:22.20 NCSA   
                 31.29      1:07.23 (35.94)
        1:44.28 (37.05)     2:22.20 (37.92)
 38 Monobe, Ellie E        15 Mission San Jose  2:20.76    2:22.21 NCSA   
                 32.64      1:08.64 (36.00)
        1:45.40 (36.76)     2:22.21 (36.81)
 39 Maxwell, Samantha A    15 Rio Salado Swim-  2:20.38    2:22.34 NCSA   
                 31.66      1:07.15 (35.49)
        1:43.82 (36.67)     2:22.34 (38.52)
 40 Hiller, Maryann K      18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.67    2:22.52 NCSA   
                 31.98      1:07.60 (35.62)
        1:44.79 (37.19)     2:22.52 (37.73)
 41 Biasello, Sarah J      16 Capital of Texas  2:23.17    2:22.55 NCSA   
                 32.21      1:07.94 (35.73)
        1:44.94 (37.00)     2:22.55 (37.61)
 42 Onstott, Megan C       15 Capital of Texas  2:23.21    2:22.67 NCSA   
                 33.24      1:09.29 (36.05)
        1:45.80 (36.51)     2:22.67 (36.87)
 43 Read, Haley L          14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:24.24    2:22.78 NCSA   
                 32.53      1:08.26 (35.73)
        1:45.19 (36.93)     2:22.78 (37.59)
 44 Sargent, Jennifer A    17 Poseidon-VA       2:23.71    2:22.88 NCSA   
                 32.35      1:08.58 (36.23)
        1:45.21 (36.63)     2:22.88 (37.67)
 45 Edwards, Katherine B   14 Arden Hills Swim  2:20.38    2:23.01 NCSA   
                 32.18      1:07.57 (35.39)
        1:45.00 (37.43)     2:23.01 (38.01)
 46 Danner, Ashley K       14 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:18.26    2:23.17 NCSA   
                 32.27      1:08.50 (36.23)
        1:45.95 (37.45)     2:23.17 (37.22)
 47 Curran, Bryttany L     16 Raleigh Swimming  2:20.14    2:23.24 NCSA   
                 33.48      1:09.13 (35.65)
        1:46.15 (37.02)     2:23.24 (37.09)
 48 Gallagher, Caitlin U   15 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:23.66    2:23.27 NCSA   
                 32.71      1:09.17 (36.46)
        1:46.18 (37.01)     2:23.27 (37.09)
 49 Barsanti, Alexandra L  17 Hershey-MA        2:23.55    2:23.29 NCSA   
                 31.78      1:07.98 (36.20)
        1:45.41 (37.43)     2:23.29 (37.88)
 50 Andracki, Julia M      14 Arlington Alliga  2:22.60    2:23.48 NCSA   
                 32.49      1:08.78 (36.29)
        1:45.80 (37.02)     2:23.48 (37.68)
 51 Kime, Katherine A      15 UN-01-CA          2:24.17    2:23.53 NCSA   
                 32.63      1:08.48 (35.85)
        1:45.41 (36.93)     2:23.53 (38.12)
 52 Koselka, Elizabeth D   14 Wolverine Aquati  2:44.75L   2:23.61 NCSA   
                 33.51      1:10.52 (37.01)
        1:47.20 (36.68)     2:23.61 (36.41)
 53 Kiernan, Marilee       17 Badger Swim Club  2:21.40    2:23.81 NCSA   
                 31.70      1:08.45 (36.75)
        1:46.20 (37.75)     2:23.81 (37.61)
 54 Stewart, Jessica M     17 Florida Atlantic  2:44.67L   2:23.93 NCSA   
                 32.03      1:07.66 (35.63)
        1:45.14 (37.48)     2:23.93 (38.79)
 55 Macky, Caitlin J       16 UN-01-SI          2:25.11Y   2:24.00 NCSA   
                 32.94      1:09.16 (36.22)
        1:45.66 (36.50)     2:24.00 (38.34)
 56 Steenvoorden, Kristen  14 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:21.94    2:24.02 NCSA   
                 32.78      1:09.09 (36.31)
        1:46.52 (37.43)     2:24.02 (37.50)
 57 Lee, Angela            12 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:24.17    2:24.07 NCSA   
                 33.04      1:09.29 (36.25)
        1:46.04 (36.75)     2:24.07 (38.03)
 58 Southard, Lauren V     18 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:24.53Y   2:24.09 NCSA   
                 32.97      1:09.32 (36.35)
        1:46.36 (37.04)     2:24.09 (37.73)
 59 Roddenbery, Nicole N   16 Scat-GA           2:27.01    2:24.11 NCSA   
                 33.31      1:10.46 (37.15)
        1:47.37 (36.91)     2:24.11 (36.74)
 60 Healey, Vivian O       16 Asphalt Green Un  2:24.22    2:24.22 NCSA   
                 32.54      1:09.08 (36.54)
        1:46.28 (37.20)     2:24.22 (37.94)
 60 Migues, Devonie M      17 Irvine Novaquati  2:22.64    2:24.22 NCSA   
                 32.75      1:09.05 (36.30)
        1:46.34 (37.29)     2:24.22 (37.88)
 62 Fry, Hayley M          17 Cedar Rapids Aqu  2:22.52    2:24.26 NCSA   
                 32.45      1:09.16 (36.71)
        1:46.89 (37.73)     2:24.26 (37.37)
 63 Parker, Stephanie L    16 Fort Wayne Aquat  2:24.96Y   2:24.34        
                 32.97      1:09.36 (36.39)
        1:46.56 (37.20)     2:24.34 (37.78)
 64 Benedict, Dana J       17 Clark County San  2:25.91Y   2:24.35        
                 33.01      1:09.36 (36.35)
        1:46.78 (37.42)     2:24.35 (37.57)
 65 Dunn, Mariele K        16 Bay & Ocean Stat  2:24.25    2:24.41        
                 31.89      1:08.26 (36.37)
        1:45.84 (37.58)     2:24.41 (38.57)
 66 Ridder, Danielle J     18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:23.47    2:24.50        
                 33.08      1:09.13 (36.05)
        1:46.60 (37.47)     2:24.50 (37.90)
 67 Leuschner, Molly J     16 Hershey-MA        2:27.85Y   2:24.69        
                 32.54      1:08.78 (36.24)
        1:46.15 (37.37)     2:24.69 (38.54)
 68 Lang, Melissa J        13 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:22.28    2:24.75        
                 32.44      1:08.82 (36.38)
        1:46.41 (37.59)     2:24.75 (38.34)
 69 Harris, Courtney A     15 Poseidon-VA       2:24.13    2:24.77        
                 32.88      1:09.73 (36.85)
        1:47.31 (37.58)     2:24.77 (37.46)
 70 Budahl, Katie J        17 Mitchell Aquatic  2:23.73    2:24.94        
                 32.03      1:07.96 (35.93)
        1:45.69 (37.73)     2:24.94 (39.25)
 71 Fletcher, Taylor K     14 Unattached/AH-SN  2:23.72    2:25.01        
                 32.84      1:09.61 (36.77)
        1:47.25 (37.64)     2:25.01 (37.76)
 72 Bui, Tiffany T         17 Middies Swimming  2:23.18    2:25.09        
                 32.48      1:08.53 (36.05)
        1:46.05 (37.52)     2:25.09 (39.04)
 73 Nahin, Allison M       16 Lake-Wi-WI        2:25.72Y   2:25.20        
                 32.15      1:09.43 (37.28)
        1:46.62 (37.19)     2:25.20 (38.58)
 74 Bleyl, Rebekah L       17 The Woodlands Sw  2:23.31    2:25.23        
                 33.41      1:10.17 (36.76)
        1:47.72 (37.55)     2:25.23 (37.51)
 75 Schlatter, Emily K     17 East Grand Rapid  2:26.15Y   2:25.33        
                 32.36      1:08.65 (36.29)
        1:45.94 (37.29)     2:25.33 (39.39)
 76 Thomas, Barbara G      17 Fort Lauderdale-  2:24.14    2:25.40        
                 32.80      1:09.25 (36.45)
        1:47.17 (37.92)     2:25.40 (38.23)
 76 Berke, Megan W         14 Nova of Virginia  2:22.66    2:25.40        
                 32.54      1:09.12 (36.58)
        1:47.19 (38.07)     2:25.40 (38.21)
 78 Flaherty, Jennifer M   18 Coastal Maine Aq  2:23.29    2:25.62        
                 33.53      1:10.60 (37.07)
        1:47.85 (37.25)     2:25.62 (37.77)
 79 Berdini, Ariana M      17 Tidal Wave Swimm  2:25.62Y   2:25.69        
                 32.17      1:09.26 (37.09)
        1:47.17 (37.91)     2:25.69 (38.52)
 80 Finn, Molly E          17 Lake-Wi-WI        2:25.66Y   2:25.70        
                 33.31      1:09.95 (36.64)
        1:47.11 (37.16)     2:25.70 (38.59)
 81 Case, Kimberly E       17 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:23.64    2:25.74        
                 33.00      1:09.89 (36.89)
        1:47.79 (37.90)     2:25.74 (37.95)
 81 Myers, Anne S          16 Nova of Virginia  2:20.76    2:25.74        
                 33.49      1:10.41 (36.92)
        1:47.97 (37.56)     2:25.74 (37.77)
 83 McDermott, Jennifer K  18 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:24.24    2:26.19        
                 32.79      1:08.82 (36.03)
        1:46.67 (37.85)     2:26.19 (39.52)
 84 Lynch, Sarah E         14 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:26.20Y   2:26.24        
                 33.21      1:10.84 (37.63)
        1:48.76 (37.92)     2:26.24 (37.48)
 85 Beck, Christie L       17 Cyclone Swimming  2:22.82    2:26.25        
                 32.97      1:09.31 (36.34)
        1:47.26 (37.95)     2:26.25 (38.99)
 85 Colapietro, Lisa D     15 Big Cat Aquatics  2:27.09Y   2:26.25        
                 33.54      1:10.60 (37.06)
        1:48.14 (37.54)     2:26.25 (38.11)
 87 Roper, Whitney M       16 Clearwater Aquat  2:25.23Y   2:26.28        
                 33.09      1:09.63 (36.54)
        1:47.88 (38.25)     2:26.28 (38.40)
 88 Simonds, Shannon M     17 Unattached-PC     2:42.85L   2:26.29        
                 33.43      1:10.71 (37.28)
        1:48.59 (37.88)     2:26.29 (37.70)
 89 Coward, Katherine S    17 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:25.24Y   2:26.32        
                 32.72      1:09.38 (36.66)
        1:47.21 (37.83)     2:26.32 (39.11)
 89 Lemay, Allyson C       16 Capital of Texas  2:26.47Y   2:26.32        
                 32.75      1:09.72 (36.97)
        1:47.65 (37.93)     2:26.32 (38.67)
 91 Sweeney, Casey M       14 Nova of Virginia  2:26.14Y   2:26.41        
                 33.91      1:10.97 (37.06)
        1:48.51 (37.54)     2:26.41 (37.90)
 92 Voss, Allison A        14 UN                2:23.14    2:26.48        
                 33.30      1:10.48 (37.18)
        1:48.48 (38.00)     2:26.48 (38.00)
 93 Dennis, Caitlin E      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:24.22    2:26.52        
                 32.59      1:09.07 (36.48)
        1:47.26 (38.19)     2:26.52 (39.26)
 94 Donnelly, Lisa B       16 Bernal's Gator S  2:25.63Y   2:26.60        
                 32.64      1:09.36 (36.72)
        1:47.49 (38.13)     2:26.60 (39.11)
 95 Guyett, Caren E        15 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:25.92Y   2:26.66        
                 33.17      1:10.08 (36.91)
        1:47.91 (37.83)     2:26.66 (38.75)
 96 Rice, Karli E          16 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:25.52Y   2:26.94        
                 33.25      1:10.89 (37.64)
        1:48.83 (37.94)     2:26.94 (38.11)
 97 Sotiropoulos, Anastas  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:23.46    2:26.95        
                 33.66      1:10.57 (36.91)
        1:48.34 (37.77)     2:26.95 (38.61)
 98 Clugh, Jenna E         17 Hershey-MA        2:25.03Y   2:26.96        
                 33.44      1:10.79 (37.35)
        1:48.86 (38.07)     2:26.96 (38.10)
 99 Poindexter, Oriana Z   15 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.85    2:27.29        
                 33.44      1:10.51 (37.07)
        1:48.34 (37.83)     2:27.29 (38.95)
100 Simens, Denise N       18 Salinas Valley-P  2:30.09Y   2:27.36        
                 32.91      1:09.91 (37.00)
        1:48.48 (38.57)     2:27.36 (38.88)
101 Miller, Casey M        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:26.32Y   2:27.64        
                 33.41      1:10.83 (37.42)
        1:48.98 (38.15)     2:27.64 (38.66)
102 Broffit, Rebecca E     17 Potomac Marlins-  2:26.61Y   2:27.69        
                 33.44      1:10.96 (37.52)
        1:48.81 (37.85)     2:27.69 (38.88)
103 Healey, Meghan E       18 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:21.95    2:27.92        
                 33.07      1:10.25 (37.18)
        1:48.52 (38.27)     2:27.92 (39.40)
104 Jackson, Kathleen M    16 New Wave Swim Te  2:23.99    2:28.16        
                 33.05      1:10.30 (37.25)
        1:48.62 (38.32)     2:28.16 (39.54)
105 Silveira, Catrina J    16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:24.46Y   2:28.17        
                 32.95      1:10.58 (37.63)
        1:48.91 (38.33)     2:28.17 (39.26)
106 Norberg, Lauren A      13 Ithaca Aquatics-  2:27.89Y   2:28.18        
                 33.37      1:11.15 (37.78)
        1:49.72 (38.57)     2:28.18 (38.46)
107 Altenburger, Jillian   15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:27.75Y   2:28.19        
                 33.29      1:11.02 (37.73)
        1:50.08 (39.06)     2:28.19 (38.11)
108 Branning, Jaclyn S     14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:28.89Y   2:28.35        
                 32.94      1:10.68 (37.74)
        1:49.94 (39.26)     2:28.35 (38.41)
109 Pool, Emily E          17 North Coast Aqua  2:27.70Y   2:28.51        
                 32.91      1:10.28 (37.37)
        1:49.04 (38.76)     2:28.51 (39.47)
110 Nakamura, McKenzie D   14 Wave Aquatics-PN  2:24.27    2:28.52        
                 33.10      1:09.68 (36.58)
        1:48.17 (38.49)     2:28.52 (40.35)
111 Sandlin, Brandy J      17 Wal-Mart Swim Cl  2:26.38Y   2:28.97        
                 33.04      1:11.01 (37.97)
        1:49.62 (38.61)     2:28.97 (39.35)
112 Jurusik, Steffanie M   14 Shock  Wave-MS    2:27.89Y   2:29.58        
                 34.21      1:11.93 (37.72)
        1:50.56 (38.63)     2:29.58 (39.02)
113 Marchand, Lindsey R    14 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:25.09Y   2:29.98        
                 33.19      1:10.86 (37.67)
        1:50.39 (39.53)     2:29.98 (39.59)
114 Zaich, Sylvia P        16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:23.36    2:30.60        
                 34.33      1:12.41 (38.08)
        1:51.50 (39.09)     2:30.60 (39.10)
115 Andracki, Amelia L     15 Arlington Alliga  2:26.81Y   2:31.24        
                 33.69      1:12.42 (38.73)
        1:52.00 (39.58)     2:31.24 (39.24)
116 Streight, Crystal S    16 Desert Storm-CA   2:24.10    2:31.26        
                                  33.53 ( )
        1:11.37 (37.84)   2:31.26 (1:19.89)
117 Isaacs, Dorothy J      16 Unattached-PC     2:31.29Y   2:31.70        
                 33.78      1:12.53 (38.75)
        1:52.32 (39.79)     2:31.70 (39.38)
118 Kelly, Katie A         17 Islip Aquatics-M  2:26.06Y   2:32.16        
                 33.93      1:11.94 (38.01)
        1:51.56 (39.62)     2:32.16 (40.60)
119 Tompkins, Lisa M       15 Columbia River S  2:32.17Y   2:32.41        
                 33.86      1:12.56 (38.70)
        1:52.81 (40.25)     2:32.41 (39.60)
120 Wrenn, Rachel J        15 Raleigh Swimming  2:29.59Y   2:32.62        
                 33.62      1:12.83 (39.21)
        1:53.39 (40.56)     2:32.62 (39.23)
121 Nelson, Elizabeth C    14 The Woodlands Sw  2:32.96Y   2:33.10        
                 34.68      1:13.63 (38.95)
        1:53.62 (39.99)     2:33.10 (39.48)
122 White, Courtney E      17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  2:27.64Y   2:33.59        
                 34.76      1:12.97 (38.21)
        1:53.10 (40.13)     2:33.59 (40.49)
123 Schwabe, Emily A       12 Waukesha Express  2:24.70Y   2:35.17        
                 34.81      1:13.88 (39.07)
        1:54.73 (40.85)     2:35.17 (40.44)
124 Furgatch, Sarah R      13 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:20.74    2:35.99        
                 34.75      1:15.89 (41.14)
        1:57.26 (41.37)     2:35.99 (38.73)
 -- Cartwright, Lauren G   16 Scat-GA           2:22.73         DQ        
 -- Dishuck, Anna L        17 Crimson Tide Aqu  2:26.25Y        DQ        
                 33.84      1:11.56 (37.72)
        1:51.45 (39.89)     2:32.04 (40.59)
 -- Burrow, Corrinne R     17 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:23.72         NS        
 -- Frazier, Jennifer A    17 Unattached-FL     2:18.99         NS        
 -- Sabotin, Jessica R     14 UN                2:24.50Y        NS        
 -- Pastore, Kellie A      17 Lightning-MA      2:28.31Y        NS        

Event 8  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         2:02.59  WCT
         2:04.99  OPEN
         2:06.29  JRS
         2:09.79  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Roberts, Jonathan P    17 Raleigh Swimming  2:03.32    2:03.21 OPEN   
                 28.44        59.47 (31.03)
        1:30.66 (31.19)     2:03.21 (32.55)
  2 Meyer, Adam M          17 Rockville Montgo  2:07.28    2:03.47 OPEN   
                 29.13      1:00.25 (31.12)
        1:31.56 (31.31)     2:03.47 (31.91)
  3 Nissen, Troy D         16 Unattached/AH-SN  2:04.59    2:04.04 OPEN   
                 28.53      1:00.09 (31.56)
        1:32.04 (31.95)     2:04.04 (32.00)
  4 Mitchell, Bradley E    17 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:02.41    2:04.20 OPEN   
                 28.00        59.74 (31.74)
        1:31.94 (32.20)     2:04.20 (32.26)
  5 Larkin, Alexander S    18 Bend Swim Club-O  2:03.19    2:04.52 OPEN   
                 28.20        59.20 (31.00)
        1:31.29 (32.09)     2:04.52 (33.23)
  6 Decker, Benjamin B     14 Blue Tide Aquati  2:04.09    2:05.11 JRS    
                 28.41        59.98 (31.57)
        1:32.30 (32.32)     2:05.11 (32.81)
  7 Farmer, James N        18 Raleigh Swimming  2:06.25    2:05.51 JRS    
                 28.03        59.80 (31.77)
        1:32.64 (32.84)     2:05.51 (32.87)
  8 Melillo, Simone        16 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:06.58    2:05.88 JRS    
                 28.65      1:01.09 (32.44)
        1:33.46 (32.37)     2:05.88 (32.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ally, Bradley K        18 Pine Crest-FG     2:04.70    2:05.90 JRS    
                 28.33      1:00.08 (31.75)
        1:32.93 (32.85)     2:05.90 (32.97)
 10 Kegelman, John C       17 Coast Guard Blue  2:06.54    2:06.14 JRS    
                 29.11      1:01.79 (32.68)
        1:32.99 (31.20)     2:06.14 (33.15)
 11 Harris, William T      16 Nova of Virginia  2:04.88    2:06.47 NCSA   
                 28.91      1:00.90 (31.99)
        1:33.59 (32.69)     2:06.47 (32.88)
 12 Hayes, Tim P           15 Atlantis Aquatic  2:08.60    2:06.84 NCSA   
                 28.39      1:00.11 (31.72)
        1:32.74 (32.63)     2:06.84 (34.10)
 13 Beckwith, Casey A      18 Mecklenburg Aqua  2:03.50    2:06.89 NCSA   
                 28.96      1:01.02 (32.06)
        1:33.65 (32.63)     2:06.89 (33.24)
 14 Correll, Joshua B      17 Mecklenburg Aqua  2:05.37    2:06.96 NCSA   
                 28.95      1:01.02 (32.07)
        1:34.27 (33.25)     2:06.96 (32.69)
 15 Hayden, Zachary S      17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:07.61    2:06.97 NCSA   
                 28.20      1:00.15 (31.95)
        1:33.30 (33.15)     2:06.97 (33.67)
 16 D'Errico, Angelo C     17 Old Westbury Aqu  2:11.28Y   2:07.24 NCSA   
                 29.03      1:02.75 (33.72)
        1:34.93 (32.18)     2:07.24 (32.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arencibia, Jordan R    15 Nova of Virginia  2:09.62    2:07.58 NCSA   
                 28.92      1:01.61 (32.69)
        1:34.76 (33.15)     2:07.58 (32.82)
 18 Dent, Robert J         17 Southwest Allen-  2:10.97Y   2:07.74 NCSA   
                 29.47      1:01.62 (32.15)
        1:34.32 (32.70)     2:07.74 (33.42)
 19 Stahley, Austin        15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:29.15L   2:08.02 NCSA   
                 28.32      1:00.59 (32.27)
        1:34.16 (33.57)     2:08.02 (33.86)
 20 Edmonds, Greg D        16 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:10.81Y   2:08.27 NCSA   
                 29.21      1:02.63 (33.42)
        1:35.44 (32.81)     2:08.27 (32.83)
 21 Beattie, Julian H      18 San Ramon Vly/Li  2:06.87    2:08.46 NCSA   
                 29.82      1:02.83 (33.01)
        1:35.74 (32.91)     2:08.46 (32.72)
 22 Lemert, Tyler P        16 Fort Wayne Aquat  2:08.00    2:08.51 NCSA   
                 28.79      1:00.85 (32.06)
        1:34.18 (33.33)     2:08.51 (34.33)
 23 Martin, James C        16 UN-01-CA          2:08.08    2:08.64 NCSA   
                 29.31      1:01.74 (32.43)
        1:35.22 (33.48)     2:08.64 (33.42)
 24 Voss, Daniel S         17 YMCA Team Orland  2:09.24    2:08.78 NCSA   
                 29.50      1:02.47 (32.97)
        1:35.97 (33.50)     2:08.78 (32.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pryor, Walter V        17 Ksc Valley Gator  2:08.96    2:08.92 NCSA   
                 30.29      1:02.26 (31.97)
        1:36.34 (34.08)     2:08.92 (32.58)
 26 Oldenhage, Matthew D   17 San Ramon Vly/Li  2:09.69    2:08.96 NCSA   
                 28.72      1:00.53 (31.81)
        1:33.88 (33.35)     2:08.96 (35.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clark, Matthew D       17 Nova of Virginia  2:08.88    2:09.32 NCSA   
                 29.92      1:02.42 (32.50)
        1:35.62 (33.20)     2:09.32 (33.70)
 28 Maguire, Andrew J      16 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:08.59    2:09.60 NCSA   
                 29.48      1:01.92 (32.44)
        1:35.31 (33.39)     2:09.60 (34.29)
 29 Hyman, Josh S          14 Team Delaware-MA  2:09.72    2:09.67 NCSA   
                 29.09      1:01.80 (32.71)
        1:35.57 (33.77)     2:09.67 (34.10)
 30 White, Christopher P   17 Team Greenville-  2:07.07    2:09.69 NCSA   
                 28.68      1:01.11 (32.43)
        1:35.08 (33.97)     2:09.69 (34.61)
 31 Comeau, Sean R         18 Clark County San  2:09.03    2:09.77 NCSA   
                 29.52      1:01.97 (32.45)
        1:35.77 (33.80)     2:09.77 (34.00)
 32 Durazo, Charles B      16 Snowbird Aquatic  2:08.93    2:09.78 NCSA   
                 29.36      1:02.23 (32.87)
        1:35.75 (33.52)     2:09.78 (34.03)
 33 Warner, Daniel A       17 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:09.53    2:10.04        
                 29.08      1:01.74 (32.66)
        1:35.78 (34.04)     2:10.04 (34.26)
 34 Schaefer, Robert J     17 Moorehead Marlin  2:09.67    2:10.22        
                 28.50      1:00.55 (32.05)
        1:34.78 (34.23)     2:10.22 (35.44)
 35 Munson, Jimmy B        17 Wildcat Aquatics  2:09.95Y   2:10.32        
                 29.15      1:01.94 (32.79)
        1:36.03 (34.09)     2:10.32 (34.29)
 36 Yamada, Kevin A        16 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:10.22Y   2:10.47        
                 29.50      1:02.36 (32.86)
        1:36.30 (33.94)     2:10.47 (34.17)
 37 Wollman, Evan B        15 Annapolis Swim C  2:09.85Y   2:10.62        
                 29.00      1:02.03 (33.03)
        1:36.24 (34.21)     2:10.62 (34.38)
 38 Finelli, Andrew S      16 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:09.39    2:10.65        
                 29.97      1:03.55 (33.58)
        1:37.22 (33.67)     2:10.65 (33.43)
 39 Harkins, Scott E       17 Coast Guard Blue  2:13.44Y   2:10.86        
                 29.33      1:02.55 (33.22)
        1:36.75 (34.20)     2:10.86 (34.11)
 40 Donahue, Pete S        15 AquaHoyas-PV      2:08.76    2:10.91        
                 29.90      1:02.68 (32.78)
        1:36.31 (33.63)     2:10.91 (34.60)
 41 Roepke, Peter H        15 Reno Aquatics-PC  2:08.57    2:11.17        
                 29.41      1:02.49 (33.08)
        1:36.27 (33.78)     2:11.17 (34.90)
 42 Davidson, Justin A     15 Suburban Swim Ce  2:10.59Y   2:11.19        
                 29.68      1:03.28 (33.60)
        1:36.81 (33.53)     2:11.19 (34.38)
 42 Rae-Grant, George P    16 EMAC-MA           2:13.69Y   2:11.19        
                 28.67      1:03.16 (34.49)
        1:36.55 (33.39)     2:11.19 (34.64)
 44 Flores-Maxfield, Nath  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:29.74L   2:11.20        
                 29.43      1:02.67 (33.24)
        1:36.67 (34.00)     2:11.20 (34.53)
 45 Hastings, Tristan L    15 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:09.45    2:11.28        
                 29.51      1:02.51 (33.00)
        1:36.53 (34.02)     2:11.28 (34.75)
 46 Westby, Nelson O       17 McMinnville Swim  2:11.80Y   2:11.38        
                 29.65      1:02.47 (32.82)
        1:36.17 (33.70)     2:11.38 (35.21)
 47 Brown, Cameron M       17 Chattahoochee Sw  2:08.60    2:11.39        
                 28.76      1:01.59 (32.83)
        1:36.02 (34.43)     2:11.39 (35.37)
 48 Cox, Ryan T            15 Raleigh Swimming  2:09.44    2:11.45        
                 29.89      1:03.06 (33.17)
        1:36.95 (33.89)     2:11.45 (34.50)
 49 Graham, Brent G        18 Southwest Allen-  2:11.39Y   2:11.51        
                 29.23      1:02.68 (33.45)
        1:37.14 (34.46)     2:11.51 (34.37)
 50 Frampus, Joey W        15 AquaHoyas-PV      2:09.45    2:11.63        
                 30.13      1:04.64 (34.51)
        1:38.42 (33.78)     2:11.63 (33.21)
 51 Lesniak, Jeff R        18 West Chicago Sha  2:07.61    2:11.85        
                 29.14      1:02.81 (33.67)
        1:37.01 (34.20)     2:11.85 (34.84)
 52 Schilling, Brendan     16 The Woodlands Sw  2:09.29    2:11.89        
                 28.57      1:01.05 (32.48)
        1:35.52 (34.47)     2:11.89 (36.37)
 53 Capps, Kevin R         17 Clayton Shaw Par  2:09.33    2:11.90        
                 29.50      1:03.23 (33.73)
        1:36.94 (33.71)     2:11.90 (34.96)
 54 Koh, Brian K           17 Industry Hills A  2:14.01Y   2:12.07        
                 29.77      1:02.86 (33.09)
        1:37.14 (34.28)     2:12.07 (34.93)
 55 David, Ryan M          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:16.46Y   2:12.13        
                 29.95      1:03.51 (33.56)
        1:37.71 (34.20)     2:12.13 (34.42)
 56 Skinner, Matthew A     17 Club Makos-SE     2:10.70Y   2:12.29        
                 29.23      1:03.32 (34.09)
        1:38.15 (34.83)     2:12.29 (34.14)
 57 Weis, Zach C           16 Star Swim Team-M  2:28.61L   2:12.33        
                 30.37      1:03.94 (33.57)
        1:38.08 (34.14)     2:12.33 (34.25)
 58 Beasley, Patrick O     16 Tri-city Channel  2:12.39Y   2:12.46        
                 29.71      1:03.13 (33.42)
        1:37.74 (34.61)     2:12.46 (34.72)
 59 Harner, Matthew        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:12.14Y   2:13.09        
                 29.21      1:03.07 (33.86)
        1:37.54 (34.47)     2:13.09 (35.55)
 60 Al-Bader, Abdularhman  15 Pine Crest-FG     2:13.06Y   2:14.07        
                 29.41      1:02.28 (32.87)
        1:37.88 (35.60)     2:14.07 (36.19)
 61 Chambers, Roy E        17 Laser Swim Team-  2:08.20    2:14.50        
                 28.42      1:02.04 (33.62)
        1:38.07 (36.03)     2:14.50 (36.43)
 62 Franklin, John E       17 Florida Atlantic  2:10.79Y   2:14.82        
                 29.65      1:02.63 (32.98)
        1:37.80 (35.17)     2:14.82 (37.02)
 63 Kelly, Spencer R       17 Edina Swim Club-  2:12.73Y   2:14.89        
                 29.25      1:03.61 (34.36)
        1:39.06 (35.45)     2:14.89 (35.83)
 64 Swanson, Corey W       16 TampaBayAquatics  2:11.57Y   2:19.10        
                 29.35      1:04.18 (34.83)
        1:41.40 (37.22)     2:19.10 (37.70)
 65 Molina, Ariel G        18 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:13.92Y   2:21.05        
                 30.51      1:05.51 (35.00)
        1:41.91 (36.40)     2:21.05 (39.14)
 -- Sutton, Rashad M       17 Badger Swim Club  2:12.96Y        DQ        
                 29.55      1:02.12 (32.57)
        1:36.16 (34.04)     2:12.09 (35.93)
 -- Seo, Andrew Y          16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:28.73L        NS        

Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         2:00.99  WCT
         2:02.59  JRS
         2:03.59  OPEN
         2:06.99  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Christensen, Mei L     16 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:00.46    1:59.39 WCT    
                 28.25        58.49 (30.24)
        1:29.09 (30.60)     1:59.39 (30.30)
  2 Smith, Hannah M        17 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:02.89    1:59.53 WCT    
                 28.15        58.07 (29.92)
        1:28.30 (30.23)     1:59.53 (31.23)
  3 Kelly, Margaret F      17 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:58.91    2:00.18 WCT    
                 27.35        57.66 (30.31)
        1:28.74 (31.08)     2:00.18 (31.44)
  4 Meissner, Erica L      16 Magnus Aquatic-N  1:57.00    2:00.79 WCT    
                 28.97        58.87 (29.90)
        1:29.59 (30.72)     2:00.79 (31.20)
  5 Golden, Julie L        16 Birmingham Swim-  2:00.36    2:01.30 JRS    
                 29.52      1:00.34 (30.82)
        1:31.25 (30.91)     2:01.30 (30.05)
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth L    12 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:01.44    2:01.49 JRS    
                 28.95        59.34 (30.39)
        1:30.58 (31.24)     2:01.49 (30.91)
  7 Houlton, Molly A       16 North Coast Aqua  2:02.90    2:02.18 JRS    
                 28.98        59.59 (30.61)
        1:30.85 (31.26)     2:02.18 (31.33)
  8 Parkhurst, Michelle N  17 Machine Aquatic-  2:01.98    2:02.22 JRS    
                 29.07      1:00.01 (30.94)
        1:31.02 (31.01)     2:02.22 (31.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boritzke, Andrea K     17 Lake-Wi-WI        2:00.00    2:02.60 OPEN   
                 28.29        58.77 (30.48)
        1:30.53 (31.76)     2:02.60 (32.07)
 10 Kopenitz, Jennifer L   15 Germantown Acade  2:05.14    2:02.97 OPEN   
                 30.14      1:01.06 (30.92)
        1:32.31 (31.25)     2:02.97 (30.66)
 10 Foley, Kathleen E      17 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:04.00    2:02.97 OPEN   
                 29.69      1:00.49 (30.80)
        1:31.76 (31.27)     2:02.97 (31.21)
 12 Fisher, Stephanie E    16 Lake-Wi-WI        2:02.66    2:03.20 OPEN   
                 29.00      1:00.25 (31.25)
        1:31.89 (31.64)     2:03.20 (31.31)
 13 Angle, Allyson E       17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:03.16    2:03.22 OPEN   
                 28.97      1:00.01 (31.04)
        1:31.73 (31.72)     2:03.22 (31.49)
 14 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R    17 Middies Swimming  2:05.37    2:03.34 OPEN   
                 28.17        59.23 (31.06)
        1:31.85 (32.62)     2:03.34 (31.49)
 15 Peak, Candice E        16 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:04.15    2:03.41 OPEN   
                 29.87      1:00.80 (30.93)
        1:32.28 (31.48)     2:03.41 (31.13)
 16 Elbert, Samantha S     17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:04.40    2:03.68 NCSA   
                 29.14      1:00.46 (31.32)
        1:32.49 (32.03)     2:03.68 (31.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weinbrecht, Amanda M   17 North Coast Aqua  2:02.92    2:03.69 NCSA   
                 29.01      1:00.12 (31.11)
        1:31.86 (31.74)     2:03.69 (31.83)
 18 Smith, Julianne P      15 Raleigh Swimming  2:06.83    2:03.75 NCSA   
               1:00.54      1:32.28 (31.74)
        2:03.75 (31.47)                    
 19 Fontana, Kirsten J     15 UN-01-SI          2:03.44    2:04.38 NCSA   
                 28.58        59.31 (30.73)
        1:31.54 (32.23)     2:04.38 (32.84)
 20 Parisi, Lauren N       15 Team Suffolk-MR   2:05.46    2:04.51 NCSA   
                 29.47      1:01.10 (31.63)
        1:32.87 (31.77)     2:04.51 (31.64)
 21 Lougee, Dena L         18 Santa Maria Swim  2:03.91    2:04.54 NCSA   
                 28.93        59.93 (31.00)
        1:32.12 (32.19)     2:04.54 (32.42)
 22 Craig, Skylar C        18 Reno Aquatics-PC  2:02.44    2:04.75 NCSA   
                 29.80      1:01.24 (31.44)
        1:32.95 (31.71)     2:04.75 (31.80)
 23 Skelos, Daphne F       16 Long Island Aqua  2:03.09    2:04.80 NCSA   
                 29.36      1:00.96 (31.60)
        1:33.24 (32.28)     2:04.80 (31.56)
 24 Leclair, Eleanor K     15 Nova of Virginia  2:04.19    2:05.16 NCSA   
                 29.54      1:00.85 (31.31)
        1:33.02 (32.17)     2:05.16 (32.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stafford, Shara E      15 Topeka Swim Asso  2:03.20    2:05.20 NCSA   
                 29.90      1:01.22 (31.32)
        1:33.23 (32.01)     2:05.20 (31.97)
 26 Peterson-Huber, Cassa  18 Shorewood Swim C  2:05.85    2:05.48 NCSA   
                 29.38      1:00.90 (31.52)
        1:32.93 (32.03)     2:05.48 (32.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zimmer, Meghan F       15 Santa Maria Swim  2:05.27    2:05.54 NCSA   
                 29.49      1:00.50 (31.01)
        1:33.05 (32.55)     2:05.54 (32.49)
 28 Holmes, Erin D         15 Tri-city Channel  2:01.50    2:05.55 NCSA   
                 29.43      1:00.96 (31.53)
        1:33.30 (32.34)     2:05.55 (32.25)
 29 Cashion, Brooke A      16 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.26    2:05.57 NCSA   
                 30.75      1:02.42 (31.67)
        1:34.30 (31.88)     2:05.57 (31.27)
 30 Urubshurow, Delghi K   16 Rockville Montgo  2:05.14    2:05.60 NCSA   
                 29.51      1:01.26 (31.75)
        1:33.00 (31.74)     2:05.60 (32.60)
 31 Kyle, Kelli A          15 Rockville Montgo  2:04.37    2:05.68 NCSA   
                 29.30      1:00.57 (31.27)
        1:32.82 (32.25)     2:05.68 (32.86)
 32 Goff, Sara L           16 Team Foxjet-MN    2:06.39    2:05.84 NCSA   
                 28.98      1:00.50 (31.52)
        1:33.26 (32.76)     2:05.84 (32.58)
 33 Stouffer, Lara A       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:06.10    2:05.88 NCSA   
                 29.73      1:01.91 (32.18)
        1:34.18 (32.27)     2:05.88 (31.70)
 34 Lago, Jennifer M       18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:03.10    2:05.91 NCSA   
                 29.24      1:01.06 (31.82)
        1:33.39 (32.33)     2:05.91 (32.52)
 35 Mahoney, Abigail A     15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:06.22    2:05.95 NCSA   
                 29.62      1:01.73 (32.11)
        1:33.34 (31.61)     2:05.95 (32.61)
 36 Rogers, Lindsay K      15 Southeastern Swi  2:03.83    2:06.03 NCSA   
                 29.57      1:00.61 (31.04)
        1:33.19 (32.58)     2:06.03 (32.84)
 37 Bunch, Blakeley J      17 Boulder City Hen  2:01.93    2:06.04 NCSA   
                 30.31      1:02.05 (31.74)
        1:34.30 (32.25)     2:06.04 (31.74)
 38 Guro, Jessica M        13 Atlantis Aquatic  2:06.53    2:06.14 NCSA   
                 29.46      1:01.34 (31.88)
        1:34.25 (32.91)     2:06.14 (31.89)
 39 Cole, Jessica S        18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:07.05Y   2:06.20 NCSA   
                 30.64      1:02.65 (32.01)
        1:35.16 (32.51)     2:06.20 (31.04)
 40 Harris, Jenna E        17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:07.23Y   2:06.28 NCSA   
                 30.38      1:02.31 (31.93)
        1:34.36 (32.05)     2:06.28 (31.92)
 41 Sarandos, Stephanie N  15 Waukesha Express  2:06.76    2:06.32 NCSA   
               1:02.11      1:34.22 (32.11)
        2:06.32 (32.10)                    
 42 Kochman, Julie N       15 Team Suffolk-MR   2:05.76    2:06.38 NCSA   
                 29.43      1:01.28 (31.85)
        1:33.75 (32.47)     2:06.38 (32.63)
 43 Hoff, Kelsey D         15 Arden Hills Swim  2:04.04    2:06.44 NCSA   
                 30.03      1:01.78 (31.75)
        1:34.22 (32.44)     2:06.44 (32.22)
 44 Shiota, Lili M         14 Asphalt Green Un  2:07.43Y   2:06.46 NCSA   
                 29.36      1:00.96 (31.60)
        1:33.87 (32.91)     2:06.46 (32.59)
 45 Capparell, Meghan A    18 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:04.61    2:06.47 NCSA   
                 29.81      1:01.88 (32.07)
        1:34.07 (32.19)     2:06.47 (32.40)
 46 Deleon, Andrea         17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:08.86Y   2:06.49 NCSA   
                 30.69      1:02.50 (31.81)
        1:34.56 (32.06)     2:06.49 (31.93)
 47 Fuqua, Marlys A        17 Fairport Area Sw  2:05.28    2:06.51 NCSA   
                 30.03      1:01.51 (31.48)
        1:33.66 (32.15)     2:06.51 (32.85)
 48 Curran, Bryttany L     16 Raleigh Swimming  2:24.23L   2:06.61 NCSA   
               1:02.36      1:34.86 (32.50)
        2:06.61 (31.75)                    
 49 Marizu, Cecilia A      16 Reno Aquatics-PC  2:06.56    2:06.73 NCSA   
                 30.83      1:02.69 (31.86)
        1:34.82 (32.13)     2:06.73 (31.91)
 50 Nicholson, Amanda S    17 Middies Swimming  2:06.17    2:06.78 NCSA   
                 30.50      1:02.46 (31.96)
        1:34.83 (32.37)     2:06.78 (31.95)
 50 Haley, Lauren F        16 Vacs Northern Ne  2:06.13    2:06.78 NCSA   
                 29.80      1:01.47 (31.67)
        1:34.31 (32.84)     2:06.78 (32.47)
 52 Wisinger, Kelley R     15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:08.22Y   2:06.80 NCSA   
                 30.59      1:02.50 (31.91)
        1:34.71 (32.21)     2:06.80 (32.09)
 53 Cohagen, Ashley L      13 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:06.36    2:07.02        
                 30.33      1:02.08 (31.75)
        1:34.47 (32.39)     2:07.02 (32.55)
 54 McGhee, Melissa A      16 Unattached/AH-SN  2:07.92Y   2:07.14        
                 29.88      1:02.15 (32.27)
        1:34.39 (32.24)     2:07.14 (32.75)
 55 Christiansen, Sara J   15 Steiner Youth Aq  2:09.59Y   2:07.27        
                 29.34      1:01.17 (31.83)
        1:34.19 (33.02)     2:07.27 (33.08)
 56 Cindric, Nicole C      16 Wal-Mart Swim Cl  2:07.89Y   2:07.30        
                 29.48      1:01.05 (31.57)
        1:34.14 (33.09)     2:07.30 (33.16)
 57 Woods, Adrienne D      16 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:06.17    2:07.31        
                 29.81      1:01.44 (31.63)
        1:34.61 (33.17)     2:07.31 (32.70)
 58 Atkinson, Brooke E     15 Pine Crest-FG     2:07.69Y   2:07.41        
                 29.89      1:01.94 (32.05)
        1:34.90 (32.96)     2:07.41 (32.51)
 59 Coburn, Rachel L       17 Marietta Marlins  2:08.66Y   2:07.60        
                 30.49      1:02.87 (32.38)
        1:35.32 (32.45)     2:07.60 (32.28)
 60 Mahon, Mary Catherine  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:09.05Y   2:07.66        
                 30.48      1:02.93 (32.45)
        1:35.55 (32.62)     2:07.66 (32.11)
 61 Storie, Malia L        18 Corvallis-OR      2:08.26Y   2:07.83        
                 30.54      1:02.98 (32.44)
        1:35.51 (32.53)     2:07.83 (32.32)
 62 Girard, Abigail M      17 Blackhawk Area S  2:09.24Y   2:07.92        
                 30.07      1:02.28 (32.21)
        1:35.27 (32.99)     2:07.92 (32.65)
 63 Farrell, Megan K       16 Bernal's Gator S  2:06.84    2:07.96        
               1:01.88      1:34.66 (32.78)
        2:07.96 (33.30)                    
 64 Fraley, Lauren C       17 Poseidon-VA       2:07.79Y   2:07.99        
                 30.22      1:02.48 (32.26)
        1:35.08 (32.60)     2:07.99 (32.91)
 65 Howanitz, Jace C       15 Clark County San  2:06.16    2:08.19        
                 30.58      1:02.84 (32.26)
        1:35.59 (32.75)     2:08.19 (32.60)
 66 Hilstrom, Stephanie M  15 Team Foxjet-MN    2:25.17L   2:08.36        
                 30.45      1:02.42 (31.97)
        1:35.65 (33.23)     2:08.36 (32.71)
 67 Taylor, Andrea M       13 Issaquah Swim Te  2:03.81    2:08.58        
                 30.89      1:03.13 (32.24)
        1:35.79 (32.66)     2:08.58 (32.79)
 68 Harms, Leah R          18 Poseidon-VA       2:08.44Y   2:08.72        
                 31.22      1:03.65 (32.43)
        1:36.31 (32.66)     2:08.72 (32.41)
 69 Rein, Rachael A        16 YMCA Team Orland  2:06.69    2:08.82        
               1:02.88      1:35.85 (32.97)
        2:08.82 (32.97)                    
 70 Sluka, Kaitlyn A       16 Northern KY Clip  2:06.61    2:08.85        
                 29.40      1:01.48 (32.08)
        1:35.09 (33.61)     2:08.85 (33.76)
 71 Kerns, Haleigh L       18 City of Mobile S  2:11.55Y   2:09.05        
                 30.33      1:02.83 (32.50)
        1:35.73 (32.90)     2:09.05 (33.32)
 72 Heyrman, Melissa A     16 Roc-MN            2:04.53    2:09.19        
                 30.10      1:01.96 (31.86)
        1:35.14 (33.18)     2:09.19 (34.05)
 73 Harvey, Katura M       16 Rockville Montgo  2:08.24Y   2:09.35        
                 30.18      1:02.73 (32.55)
        1:36.69 (33.96)     2:09.35 (32.66)
 74 Reynolds, Kristen M    17 Stingrays-GA      2:10.04Y   2:09.37        
                 31.28      1:03.77 (32.49)
        1:36.72 (32.95)     2:09.37 (32.65)
 75 Luhrsen, Cassie L      16 Clayton Shaw Par  2:09.13Y   2:09.38        
                 30.78      1:03.31 (32.53)
        1:36.69 (33.38)     2:09.38 (32.69)
 76 Chester, Alexandra T   16 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.42    2:09.48        
                 30.44      1:02.35 (31.91)
        1:35.56 (33.21)     2:09.48 (33.92)
 77 Bolton, Melinda M      16 Ngsv Gator Aquat  2:06.95    2:09.50        
               1:02.77      1:36.45 (33.68)
        2:09.50 (33.05)                    
 78 Toelle, Lisa J         16 Elmbrook-WI       2:08.78Y   2:09.52        
                 30.95      1:03.58 (32.63)
        1:36.79 (33.21)     2:09.52 (32.73)
 78 Sirmon, Anna L         17 City of Mobile S  2:06.30    2:09.52        
                 30.17      1:02.73 (32.56)
        1:36.60 (33.87)     2:09.52 (32.92)
 80 Boyle, Kaeley M        16 AST-PV            2:07.27    2:09.62        
               1:02.44      1:35.53 (33.09)
        2:09.62 (34.09)                    
 81 Long, Teresa C         14 Raleigh Swimming  2:07.63Y   2:09.70        
                 30.70      1:03.16 (32.46)
        1:36.65 (33.49)     2:09.70 (33.05)
 82 Festa, Natalia K       16 Long Island Aqua  2:09.25Y   2:09.71        
                 30.73      1:03.77 (33.04)
        1:37.43 (33.66)     2:09.71 (32.28)
 83 Jurusik, Steffanie M   14 Shock  Wave-MS    2:07.51Y   2:10.01        
                 30.15      1:02.46 (32.31)
        1:36.10 (33.64)     2:10.01 (33.91)
 83 Potter, Brittany C     15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl  2:06.66    2:10.01        
                 30.11      1:02.10 (31.99)
        1:35.53 (33.43)     2:10.01 (34.48)
 85 Oswald, Addison E      14 Boulder City Hen  2:08.11Y   2:10.15        
                 30.76      1:03.51 (32.75)
        1:36.93 (33.42)     2:10.15 (33.22)
 86 Fitzsimmons, Sara M    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.87Y   2:10.25        
                 31.16      1:03.48 (32.32)
        1:36.69 (33.21)     2:10.25 (33.56)
 87 Cianci, Carmen G       17 Plantation Swim-  2:05.50    2:10.30        
                 29.39      1:01.11 (31.72)
        1:34.95 (33.84)     2:10.30 (35.35)
 88 Newsome, Jenna C       15 Marietta Marlins  2:09.23Y   2:10.53        
                 30.70      1:02.94 (32.24)
        1:36.10 (33.16)     2:10.53 (34.43)
 89 Nelson, Abigail E      15 Team Dolphins-MV  2:08.78Y   2:10.60        
                 30.84      1:03.37 (32.53)
        1:36.75 (33.38)     2:10.60 (33.85)
 90 Ameen, Sarah E         16 Qdd Swim Team-VA  2:10.95Y   2:10.69        
                 31.59      1:04.77 (33.18)
        1:37.83 (33.06)     2:10.69 (32.86)
 90 Brown, Emily A         15 West Coast Aquat  2:09.50Y   2:10.69        
                 30.42      1:03.10 (32.68)
        1:37.08 (33.98)     2:10.69 (33.61)
 92 Tamkun, Lindsey A      17 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:09.44Y   2:10.76        
                 30.35      1:03.69 (33.34)
        1:37.61 (33.92)     2:10.76 (33.15)
 93 Nauta, Brittany R      17 TampaBayAquatics  2:25.11L   2:10.80        
                 31.08      1:03.64 (32.56)
        1:37.11 (33.47)     2:10.80 (33.69)
 94 Prior, Audrey E        18 Team New Tampa Y  2:25.81L   2:10.81        
                 31.26      1:04.17 (32.91)
        1:38.18 (34.01)     2:10.81 (32.63)
 95 Ribar, Morgan          15 Rockville Montgo  2:08.95Y   2:10.93        
                 30.19      1:02.59 (32.40)
        1:36.44 (33.85)     2:10.93 (34.49)
 96 Scott, Danielle M      16 Atlantis Aquatic  2:07.02Y   2:10.98        
                 30.12      1:02.62 (32.50)
        1:37.37 (34.75)     2:10.98 (33.61)
 97 Herrmann, Laura K      17 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:08.44Y   2:11.04        
                 30.29      1:02.92 (32.63)
        1:36.46 (33.54)     2:11.04 (34.58)
 98 Altenburger, Erin M    17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:06.64    2:11.06        
                 30.29      1:02.63 (32.34)
        1:36.66 (34.03)     2:11.06 (34.40)
 99 Harrington, Lauren E   12 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:07.13Y   2:11.08        
                 30.39      1:03.55 (33.16)
        1:37.53 (33.98)     2:11.08 (33.55)
100 Weniger, Hailey R      16 Fairport Area Sw  2:11.85Y   2:11.28        
                 30.81      1:03.67 (32.86)
        1:37.30 (33.63)     2:11.28 (33.98)
101 Eschenburg, Katherine  15 Lake-Wi-WI        2:10.01Y   2:11.38        
                 29.70      1:02.85 (33.15)
        1:37.22 (34.37)     2:11.38 (34.16)
102 Kraus, Kori L          15 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:06.73    2:11.89        
               1:02.89      1:36.90 (34.01)
        2:11.89 (34.99)                    
103 Heim, Rachel A         15 UN-01-SI          2:09.07Y   2:11.96        
                 30.74      1:02.86 (32.12)
        1:36.86 (34.00)     2:11.96 (35.10)
104 Wilson, Lauren A       16 Bernal's Gator S  2:09.74Y   2:12.38        
                 30.49      1:03.26 (32.77)
        1:37.57 (34.31)     2:12.38 (34.81)
105 Niessl, Stephanie E    14 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:12.05Y   2:12.52        
                 30.26      1:02.89 (32.63)
        1:37.32 (34.43)     2:12.52 (35.20)
106 Ballard, Jessica L     16 Cyclone Swimming  2:08.18Y   2:13.59        
                 29.84      1:02.93 (33.09)
        1:37.81 (34.88)     2:13.59 (35.78)
107 Wo, Angela             17 Fcst-GU           2:15.20Y   2:13.86        
                 29.82      1:02.62 (32.80)
        1:37.91 (35.29)     2:13.86 (35.95)
108 Tran, Cindy            13 Golden West Swim  2:09.12Y   2:14.08        
                 29.94      1:03.80 (33.86)
        1:38.61 (34.81)     2:14.08 (35.47)
109 Holden, Kimberly B     13 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:12.35Y   2:15.62        
                 29.98      1:03.29 (33.31)
        1:39.12 (35.83)     2:15.62 (36.50)
110 Beck, Christie L       17 Cyclone Swimming  2:10.58Y   2:15.65        
                 30.79      1:04.04 (33.25)
        1:39.45 (35.41)     2:15.65 (36.20)
111 Malloy, Rhynn J        17 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:12.62Y   2:18.28        
                 33.19      1:07.86 (34.67)
        1:43.11 (35.25)     2:18.28 (35.17)
112 Hoover, Kirsten D      16 Chinook-PN        2:06.93Y   2:18.52        
                 31.94      1:07.28 (35.34)
        1:43.51 (36.23)     2:18.52 (35.01)
113 Healey, Meghan E       18 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:11.78Y   2:19.07        
                 32.63      1:07.56 (34.93)
        1:43.25 (35.69)     2:19.07 (35.82)
 -- Miller, Allison L      18 YMCA Team Orland  2:06.04         NS        

Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:48.79  WCT
         1:50.99  OPEN
         1:51.49  JRS
         1:54.79  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Casey, Aaron J         16 Irvine Novaquati  1:48.47    1:48.33 WCT    
                 26.33        53.54 (27.21)
        1:21.00 (27.46)     1:48.33 (27.33)
  2 Hafkin, Joshua V       16 Rockville Montgo  1:48.32    1:48.94 OPEN   
                 25.47        53.54 (28.07)
        1:21.83 (28.29)     1:48.94 (27.11)
  3 Wren, David H          15 Nova of Virginia  1:49.76    1:48.97 OPEN   
                 25.83        53.23 (27.40)
        1:21.21 (27.98)     1:48.97 (27.76)
  4 Spansail, Scott N      18 Irvine Novaquati  1:49.19    1:49.30 OPEN   
                 26.25        53.79 (27.54)
        1:21.46 (27.67)     1:49.30 (27.84)
  5 Ally, Bradley K        18 Pine Crest-FG     2:04.36L   1:49.37 OPEN   
                 25.30        52.56 (27.26)
        1:20.81 (28.25)     1:49.37 (28.56)
  6 Falk, Bjorn E          18 Magnus Aquatic-N  1:50.34    1:49.68 OPEN   
                 26.20        54.45 (28.25)
        1:22.08 (27.63)     1:49.68 (27.60)
  7 Chitwood, Cory M       16 Northern KY Clip  1:51.06    1:49.72 OPEN   
                 53.93                     
            1:22.21 ( )     1:49.72 (27.51)
  8 Tullius, Rex C         18 DaytonaBeach-FL   1:49.74    1:49.84 OPEN   
                 25.91        53.69 (27.78)
        1:21.58 (27.89)     1:49.84 (28.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tusup, Shane R         16 Team Suffolk-MR   1:51.11    1:50.87 OPEN   
                 26.53        54.80 (28.27)
        1:23.09 (28.29)     1:50.87 (27.78)
 10 Kisler, Blaine A       17 Corvallis-OR      1:51.87    1:51.21 JRS    
                 26.21        54.77 (28.56)
        1:23.11 (28.34)     1:51.21 (28.10)
 11 Emanuel, Ryan M        17 Badger Swim Club  1:47.45    1:51.27 JRS    
                 26.47        54.86 (28.39)
        1:23.00 (28.14)     1:51.27 (28.27)
 11 Thompson, Christopher  17 Stingrays-GA      1:52.64    1:51.27 JRS    
                 26.76        54.52 (27.76)
        1:22.95 (28.43)     1:51.27 (28.32)
 13 McCloskey, Dennen M    17 Atlantic City AC  1:52.15    1:51.48 JRS    
                 26.11        54.11 (28.00)
        1:22.74 (28.63)     1:51.48 (28.74)
 14 Perry, Christopher A   18 Lake-Wi-WI        1:50.69    1:51.58 NCSA   
                 25.96        54.02 (28.06)
        1:22.81 (28.79)     1:51.58 (28.77)
 15 Wood, Jeff D           18 Fairport Area Sw  1:51.94    1:51.77 NCSA   
                 26.13        54.58 (28.45)
        1:23.16 (28.58)     1:51.77 (28.61)
 16 Morris, Brennan W      14 Big Cat Aquatics  1:53.09    1:51.78 NCSA   
                 26.66        54.86 (28.20)
        1:23.45 (28.59)     1:51.78 (28.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spooner, Christopher   18 High Point Swim-  1:48.77    1:51.89 NCSA   
                 26.36        54.84 (28.48)
        1:23.90 (29.06)     1:51.89 (27.99)
 18 McCallen, John R       17 Bellingham Bay S  1:49.68    1:52.30 NCSA   
                 26.41        55.04 (28.63)
        1:23.84 (28.80)     1:52.30 (28.46)
 19 Butler, Eric Max H     16 Bernal's Gator S  1:51.98    1:52.47 NCSA   
                 25.83        53.38 (27.55)
        1:22.46 (29.08)     1:52.47 (30.01)
 20 Olesen, Eric C         16 Blue Tide Aquati  1:56.69Y   1:52.68 NCSA   
                 26.47        54.74 (28.27)
        1:23.86 (29.12)     1:52.68 (28.82)
 21 Shimota, Zachary J     18 Team Foxjet-MN    1:55.47Y   1:52.80 NCSA   
                 26.35        54.52 (28.17)
        1:23.54 (29.02)     1:52.80 (29.26)
 22 Labour, Rafael         18 Riverbank Redtai  1:54.03    1:52.85 NCSA   
                 26.81        55.22 (28.41)
        1:23.84 (28.62)     1:52.85 (29.01)
 23 Koop, Andre L          18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:53.00    1:52.98 NCSA   
                 26.54        54.50 (27.96)
        1:23.49 (28.99)     1:52.98 (29.49)
 24 Dragelin, John B       17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:53.79    1:53.22 NCSA   
                 26.75        55.72 (28.97)
        1:24.45 (28.73)     1:53.22 (28.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wren, Garrett M        17 Nova of Virginia  1:53.03    1:53.42 NCSA   
                 27.51        56.05 (28.54)
        1:24.79 (28.74)     1:53.42 (28.63)
 26 Fox, Brady C           14 Rockville Montgo  1:53.47    1:53.51 NCSA   
                 26.91        55.65 (28.74)
        1:24.88 (29.23)     1:53.51 (28.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smiddy, Matthew D      18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:53.61    1:53.66 NCSA   
                 27.52        55.99 (28.47)
        1:24.85 (28.86)     1:53.66 (28.81)
 28 Stewart, Matthew J     16 Roc-MN            1:54.38    1:53.69 NCSA   
                 27.31        56.10 (28.79)
        1:24.74 (28.64)     1:53.69 (28.95)
 29 Ress, Eric M           14 Sonoco Swim Club  1:53.56    1:53.74 NCSA   
                 27.57        56.19 (28.62)
        1:25.45 (29.26)     1:53.74 (28.29)
 30 Ellingsen, Michael J   18 Boulder City Hen  1:54.65    1:53.86 NCSA   
                 27.04        55.13 (28.09)
        1:24.63 (29.50)     1:53.86 (29.23)
 31 Kennedy, Neal H        15 Team Foxjet-MN    1:55.60Y   1:53.97 NCSA   
                 27.06        55.38 (28.32)
        1:24.66 (29.28)     1:53.97 (29.31)
 32 Brown, Gaites P        15 Nova of Virginia  1:54.15    1:54.19 NCSA   
                 27.14        55.82 (28.68)
        1:25.10 (29.28)     1:54.19 (29.09)
 33 Lacayo, Francisco A    16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:55.97Y   1:54.28 NCSA   
                 27.29        56.38 (29.09)
        1:25.62 (29.24)     1:54.28 (28.66)
 33 Mai, Eric T            18 Blue Tide Aquati  1:51.14    1:54.28 NCSA   
                 26.65        54.63 (27.98)
        1:24.06 (29.43)     1:54.28 (30.22)
 33 Cheung-Lau, Cedric C   18 The Claremont Cl  1:53.24    1:54.28 NCSA   
                 27.47        56.80 (29.33)
        1:25.70 (28.90)     1:54.28 (28.58)
 36 Mechak, Ben P          16 Rockville Montgo  1:54.10    1:54.29 NCSA   
                 27.07        55.58 (28.51)
        1:24.82 (29.24)     1:54.29 (29.47)
 37 Kostianis, Nikos E     17 Industry Hills A  1:58.83Y   1:54.39 NCSA   
                 27.95        56.58 (28.63)
        1:25.40 (28.82)     1:54.39 (28.99)
 38 Fortney, Stephen C     17 Unattached/CCA-S  2:11.15L   1:54.47 NCSA   
                 27.18        56.16 (28.98)
        1:25.28 (29.12)     1:54.47 (29.19)
 39 Diggs, Keith E         17 Sea Devil Swimmi  1:54.55    1:54.66 NCSA   
                 26.92        55.97 (29.05)
        1:25.47 (29.50)     1:54.66 (29.19)
 39 Levko, Zachary M       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:56.02Y   1:54.66 NCSA   
                 27.17        56.35 (29.18)
        1:25.46 (29.11)     1:54.66 (29.20)
 41 Smith, Daniel S        16 Unattached/AH-SN  1:54.42    1:54.71 NCSA   
                 26.96                     
            1:25.47 ( )     1:54.71 (29.24)
 42 Hooper, Jace C         18 Desert Storm-CA   1:53.18    1:54.74 NCSA   
                 27.75        56.69 (28.94)
        1:26.02 (29.33)     1:54.74 (28.72)
 43 Hardy, Steven M        18 Steiner Youth Aq  2:13.65L   1:54.88        
                 26.78        55.60 (28.82)
        1:25.10 (29.50)     1:54.88 (29.78)
 44 Hoffmann, Jake C       18 Fcst-GU           1:54.61    1:54.98        
                 27.30        56.35 (29.05)
        1:25.80 (29.45)     1:54.98 (29.18)
 45 Schuyleman, James D    17 Issaquah Swim Te  1:52.80    1:55.17        
                 27.11        55.81 (28.70)
        1:25.44 (29.63)     1:55.17 (29.73)
 46 Cochrane, Jonathan D   16 Big Cat Aquatics  1:57.70Y   1:55.21        
                 27.46        56.38 (28.92)
        1:26.12 (29.74)     1:55.21 (29.09)
 47 Sanford, Christopher   16 New Albany Aquat  1:56.58Y   1:55.50        
                 26.85        55.59 (28.74)
        1:25.36 (29.77)     1:55.50 (30.14)
 48 Pedraza, Yoelvis       17 Pine Crest-FG     1:53.81    1:55.69        
                 27.08        56.20 (29.12)
        1:26.19 (29.99)     1:55.69 (29.50)
 49 Vodak, Will H          16 Wildcat Aquatics  1:54.55    1:55.72        
                 26.76        55.79 (29.03)
        1:25.44 (29.65)     1:55.72 (30.28)
 50 Smith, Bobby J         16 Long Island Aqua  1:53.94    1:55.83        
                 27.41        56.46 (29.05)
        1:26.39 (29.93)     1:55.83 (29.44)
 51 Thompson, Austen L     14 UN-01-AZ          1:53.78    1:56.04        
                 27.33        56.38 (29.05)
        1:26.35 (29.97)     1:56.04 (29.69)
 52 Amer, Nader M          17 Coast Guard Blue  1:55.68Y   1:56.20        
                 28.71        58.60 (29.89)
        1:27.79 (29.19)     1:56.20 (28.41)
 53 Henahan, Richard K     15 Fairport Area Sw  1:55.73Y   1:56.23        
                 27.16        57.04 (29.88)
        1:26.47 (29.43)     1:56.23 (29.76)
 54 Defilippis, Alex J     16 Lake-Wi-WI        1:55.88Y   1:56.30        
                 27.04        56.13 (29.09)
        1:26.07 (29.94)     1:56.30 (30.23)
 55 Sullivan, Michael T    15 Magnus Aquatic-N  1:56.59Y   1:56.34        
                 27.43        56.68 (29.25)
        1:26.39 (29.71)     1:56.34 (29.95)
 56 Neiman, Mark J         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:59.08Y   1:56.86        
                 28.14                     
            1:27.69 ( )     1:56.86 (29.17)
 57 Plume, Joseph T        16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:52.42    1:56.92        
                 27.43        56.19 (28.76)
        1:25.98 (29.79)     1:56.92 (30.94)
 58 Storie, Logan W        16 Corvallis-OR      1:54.80Y   1:56.95        
                 27.49        56.54 (29.05)
        1:26.83 (30.29)     1:56.95 (30.12)
 59 Schiavo, Zachary D     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:01.00Y   1:56.96        
                 28.59        58.72 (30.13)
        1:28.67 (29.95)     1:56.96 (28.29)
 59 Kikuchi, Ryunosuke R   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:56.96Y   1:56.96        
                 27.78        57.13 (29.35)
        1:27.35 (30.22)     1:56.96 (29.61)
 61 Hetzner, Andrew R      18 Hargrave Aquatic  1:53.91    1:57.15        
                 27.33        56.37 (29.04)
        1:26.94 (30.57)     1:57.15 (30.21)
 62 Rogers, Christopher M  14 Bernal's Gator S  1:55.84Y   1:57.20        
                 28.39        58.01 (29.62)
        1:28.15 (30.14)     1:57.20 (29.05)
 63 Koehr, Kevin           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  1:56.62Y   1:57.48        
                 27.03        56.46 (29.43)
        1:27.09 (30.63)     1:57.48 (30.39)
 64 Schneider, Dustin C    17 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:59.96Y   1:57.54        
                 27.70        56.89 (29.19)
        1:26.97 (30.08)     1:57.54 (30.57)
 65 Gordon, Ben C          18 Rockville Montgo  1:53.53    1:57.55        
                 27.14        56.43 (29.29)
        1:26.50 (30.07)     1:57.55 (31.05)
 66 Deters, Andrew K       17 Industry Hills A  1:57.73Y   1:57.97        
                 27.99        57.34 (29.35)
        1:27.58 (30.24)     1:57.97 (30.39)
 67 Atzhorn, Andrew C      17 Club Makos-SE     1:53.90    1:58.09        
                 27.57        56.55 (28.98)
        1:27.39 (30.84)     1:58.09 (30.70)
 68 Qali, Zain A           17 Pine Crest-FG     2:00.05Y   1:58.21        
                 28.01        57.46 (29.45)
        1:27.88 (30.42)     1:58.21 (30.33)
 68 Hougardy, Devin D      18 Unattached-IE     1:57.28Y   1:58.21        
                 28.59        58.87 (30.28)
        1:28.83 (29.96)     1:58.21 (29.38)
 70 Barnett-Woods, Jereme  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:58.19Y   1:58.24        
                 28.10        58.09 (29.99)
        1:28.51 (30.42)     1:58.24 (29.73)
 71 Copeland, Noah R       17 Scat-GA           1:58.89    1:58.89        
                 28.07        57.62 (29.55)
        1:28.35 (30.73)     1:58.89 (30.54)
 72 Templeton, Michael D   17 Fox-IL            1:54.45    1:59.13        
                 27.22        56.54 (29.32)
        1:27.45 (30.91)     1:59.13 (31.68)
 73 Parker, Kevin J        18 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:57.70Y   1:59.32        
                 28.13        58.18 (30.05)
        1:28.91 (30.73)     1:59.32 (30.41)
 74 Sanders, Geoffrey M    15 New Wave Swim Te  1:54.13    1:59.42        
                 28.03        57.77 (29.74)
        1:28.57 (30.80)     1:59.42 (30.85)
 75 Coan, Kyle B           16 Fort Lauderdale-  1:54.62    2:00.38        
                 27.34        57.21 (29.87)
        1:28.61 (31.40)     2:00.38 (31.77)
 76 Hastings, Tristan L    15 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:53.82    2:00.87        
                 27.86        57.80 (29.94)
        1:29.18 (31.38)     2:00.87 (31.69)
 77 Mendoza, Johnathon D   17 Industry Hills A  1:59.80Y   2:01.51        
                 28.11        58.15 (30.04)
        1:29.77 (31.62)     2:01.51 (31.74)
 78 Leckey, Kevin C        17 Blue Tide Aquati  1:57.14Y   2:03.04        
            1:30.82 ( )     2:03.04 (32.22)
 79 Hayden, Zachary S      17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:53.69    2:03.87        
                 28.41        58.82 (30.41)
        1:31.35 (32.53)     2:03.87 (32.52)
 80 Wurm, Jeffrey R        16 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:58.94Y   2:10.59        
                 27.72        59.45 (31.73)
        1:34.51 (35.06)     2:10.59 (36.08)
 -- Righi, Alex M          18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  1:49.41         DQ        
                 25.07        52.67 (27.60)
        1:20.95 (28.28)     1:49.26 (28.31)


Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         2:01.49  WCT
         2:03.29  JRS
         2:05.09  OPEN
         2:07.39  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Leclair, Laura D       17 Nova of Virginia  1:58.50    1:57.92 WCT    
                 26.45        56.25 (29.80)
        1:26.70 (30.45)     1:57.92 (31.22)
  2 Nelson, Kelly L        17 Suburban Swim Ce  2:00.43    2:00.67 WCT    
                 27.41        57.98 (30.57)
        1:29.23 (31.25)     2:00.67 (31.44)
  3 Kruszewski, Karissa H  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:03.65    2:01.39 WCT    
                 27.25        57.79 (30.54)
        1:29.59 (31.80)     2:01.39 (31.80)
  4 Franklin, Chelsea L    14 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:01.43    2:01.98 JRS    
                 27.72        58.83 (31.11)
        1:30.29 (31.46)     2:01.98 (31.69)
  5 Grant, Rachel          16 UN                2:01.66    2:02.37 JRS    
                 27.75        58.18 (30.43)
        1:30.09 (31.91)     2:02.37 (32.28)
  6 Weber, Taylor E        17 The Woodlands Sw  2:02.50    2:03.35 OPEN   
                 27.50        58.69 (31.19)
        1:30.88 (32.19)     2:03.35 (32.47)
  7 Mizelle, Margaret W    16 Nova of Virginia  2:03.37    2:03.47 OPEN   
                 28.41        59.29 (30.88)
        1:30.70 (31.41)     2:03.47 (32.77)
  8 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M   14 Wichita Swim Clu  2:06.35   J2:03.64 OPEN   
                 28.27        59.25 (30.98)
        1:31.01 (31.76)     2:03.64 (32.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raatz, Katherine A     16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:04.18   J2:03.64 OPEN   
                 26.90        58.57 (31.67)
        1:31.18 (32.61)     2:03.64 (32.46)
 10 Chamberlin, Marjorie   17 UN                2:04.75    2:03.65 OPEN   
                 27.90        58.96 (31.06)
        1:30.92 (31.96)     2:03.65 (32.73)
 11 Chuang, Christine S    15 Rockville Montgo  2:03.59    2:03.96 OPEN   
                 27.77        58.66 (30.89)
        1:30.78 (32.12)     2:03.96 (33.18)
 12 Christ, Dana M         15 Atlantis-MI       2:03.31    2:04.02 OPEN   
                 27.06        58.15 (31.09)
        1:30.78 (32.63)     2:04.02 (33.24)
 13 Wahl, Rachael M        17 Santa Maria Swim  2:05.33    2:04.03 OPEN   
                 28.00        59.72 (31.72)
        1:31.63 (31.91)     2:04.03 (32.40)
 14 Shishkoff, Kassia N    16 Raleigh Swimming  2:07.23    2:04.21 OPEN   
                 28.81      1:00.18 (31.37)
        1:32.57 (32.39)     2:04.21 (31.64)
 15 Lago, Jennifer M       18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:03.29   J2:04.63 OPEN   
                 28.15        59.79 (31.64)
        1:32.03 (32.24)     2:04.63 (32.60)
 16 Thomas, Joanna A       15 Atlantic City AC  2:05.89   J2:04.63 OPEN   
                 28.56      1:00.39 (31.83)
        1:32.08 (31.69)     2:04.63 (32.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Devinney, Katie M      18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:04.71   J2:04.63 OPEN   
                 27.80        58.85 (31.05)
        1:31.24 (32.39)     2:04.63 (33.39)
 18 Farrell, Morgan M      16 Greater Pensacol  2:06.76    2:04.66 OPEN   
                 28.37        59.85 (31.48)
        1:32.05 (32.20)     2:04.66 (32.61)
 19 Lucos, Ileana M        15 Plantation Swim-  2:07.28    2:04.67 OPEN   
                 28.41      1:00.22 (31.81)
        1:32.40 (32.18)     2:04.67 (32.27)
 20 Cartwright, Lauren G   16 Scat-GA           2:03.39    2:04.70 OPEN   
                 27.60        59.11 (31.51)
        1:31.91 (32.80)     2:04.70 (32.79)
 21 Morton, Lori A         17 Great Lakes Aqua  2:06.28    2:04.94 OPEN   
                 28.48        59.70 (31.22)
        1:32.05 (32.35)     2:04.94 (32.89)
 22 Hoff, Kelsey D         15 Arden Hills Swim  2:03.63    2:04.97 OPEN   
                 29.07      1:00.69 (31.62)
        1:32.98 (32.29)     2:04.97 (31.99)
 23 Mills, Katherine A     16 Unattached/AH-SN  2:06.38    2:04.98 OPEN   
                 28.72      1:00.45 (31.73)
        1:32.43 (31.98)     2:04.98 (32.55)
 24 Mattson, Erin E        16 Unattached-OZ     2:08.05Y   2:05.13 NCSA   
                 28.14        59.78 (31.64)
        1:32.12 (32.34)     2:05.13 (33.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hwang, Jane S          17 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.77    2:05.26 NCSA   
                 28.17      1:00.12 (31.95)
        1:32.29 (32.17)     2:05.26 (32.97)
 26 Benedict, Dana J       17 Clark County San  2:05.34    2:05.38 NCSA   
                 27.78        59.37 (31.59)
        1:32.05 (32.68)     2:05.38 (33.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Akerfelds, Aleksa M    15 Middies Swimming  2:03.93    2:05.46 NCSA   
                 28.00        59.82 (31.82)
        1:32.56 (32.74)     2:05.46 (32.90)
 28 Van Hoy, Shannon K     17 Mecklenburg Aqua  2:05.66    2:05.49 NCSA   
                 29.10      1:00.70 (31.60)
        1:32.94 (32.24)     2:05.49 (32.55)
 29 Wiley, Alexandra J     18 UN-01-CA          2:06.48    2:05.55 NCSA   
                 28.15      1:00.03 (31.88)
        1:32.42 (32.39)     2:05.55 (33.13)
 30 Stachowski, Alyssa L   15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:02.93    2:05.57 NCSA   
                 28.41        59.86 (31.45)
        1:32.13 (32.27)     2:05.57 (33.44)
 31 Doolittle, Margaret C  17 Spare Time Aquat  2:02.56    2:05.69 NCSA   
                 28.14        59.64 (31.50)
        1:31.91 (32.27)     2:05.69 (33.78)
 32 Flynn, Taylor B        16 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:21.29L   2:05.71 NCSA   
                 28.43      1:00.28 (31.85)
        1:32.69 (32.41)     2:05.71 (33.02)
 33 Doherty, Caitlin K     16 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:06.12    2:05.91 NCSA   
                 27.99        59.59 (31.60)
        1:32.53 (32.94)     2:05.91 (33.38)
 34 Sirmon, Anna L         17 City of Mobile S  2:04.08    2:06.00 NCSA   
                 27.47        59.05 (31.58)
        1:32.25 (33.20)     2:06.00 (33.75)
 35 Roberts, Melanie K     15 Raleigh Swimming  2:04.25    2:06.01 NCSA   
                 28.15      1:00.29 (32.14)
        1:32.80 (32.51)     2:06.01 (33.21)
 36 Frederickson, Rachel   15 St Croix Swim Cl  2:03.88    2:06.07 NCSA   
                 27.15        58.18 (31.03)
        1:31.12 (32.94)     2:06.07 (34.95)
 36 Yamahata, Ashley N     18 Unattached/AH-SN  2:06.39    2:06.07 NCSA   
                 28.55      1:00.86 (32.31)
        1:33.47 (32.61)     2:06.07 (32.60)
 38 Kime, Katherine A      15 UN-01-CA          2:03.78    2:06.14 NCSA   
                 28.16        59.39 (31.23)
        1:32.30 (32.91)     2:06.14 (33.84)
 39 Ladley, Sarah          17 Germantown Acade  2:05.51    2:06.39 NCSA   
                 28.58      1:00.45 (31.87)
        1:32.69 (32.24)     2:06.39 (33.70)
 40 Vavra, Allysa M        15 Atlantis Aquatic  2:06.80    2:06.40 NCSA   
                 27.64        59.77 (32.13)
        1:32.89 (33.12)     2:06.40 (33.51)
 41 Gleyzer, Anna D        16 Marietta Marlins  2:05.24    2:06.43 NCSA   
                 28.61      1:00.76 (32.15)
        1:33.21 (32.45)     2:06.43 (33.22)
 42 Redig, Kayla A         16 Express Swim Tea  2:06.70    2:06.44 NCSA   
                 27.87      1:00.23 (32.36)
        1:32.84 (32.61)     2:06.44 (33.60)
 43 Finn, Molly E          17 Lake-Wi-WI        2:06.85    2:06.48 NCSA   
                 28.90      1:00.90 (32.00)
        1:32.94 (32.04)     2:06.48 (33.54)
 44 Napoli, Caitlin A      16 Team Suffolk-MR   2:06.92    2:06.49 NCSA   
                 28.21      1:00.07 (31.86)
        1:33.06 (32.99)     2:06.49 (33.43)
 45 Gordon, Colleen E      17 Fcst-GU           2:06.12    2:06.50 NCSA   
                 28.08        59.66 (31.58)
        1:32.96 (33.30)     2:06.50 (33.54)
 45 Miller, Abby C         18 Industry Hills A  2:05.16    2:06.50 NCSA   
                 28.89      1:00.95 (32.06)
        1:33.54 (32.59)     2:06.50 (32.96)
 47 Farrell, Megan K       16 Bernal's Gator S  2:04.53    2:06.56 NCSA   
                 27.42        59.03 (31.61)
        1:31.82 (32.79)     2:06.56 (34.74)
 48 Braun, Megan O         16 Team Foxjet-MN    2:21.76L   2:06.59 NCSA   
                 28.53      1:00.43 (31.90)
        1:33.47 (33.04)     2:06.59 (33.12)
 49 Michelau, Kathryn G    17 Lake Forest Swim  2:05.10    2:06.72 NCSA   
                 28.87      1:01.07 (32.20)
        1:33.59 (32.52)     2:06.72 (33.13)
 49 Paul, Erika J          17 Southeastern Swi  2:12.83Y   2:06.72 NCSA   
                 27.93        59.55 (31.62)
        1:32.28 (32.73)     2:06.72 (34.44)
 51 Lago, Julianne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:06.12    2:06.75 NCSA   
                 28.78      1:00.91 (32.13)
        1:34.29 (33.38)     2:06.75 (32.46)
 52 Lee, Jessica M         17 Nova of Virginia  2:22.29L   2:06.80 NCSA   
                 28.47      1:00.16 (31.69)
        1:32.91 (32.75)     2:06.80 (33.89)
 53 Payne, Stephanie E     15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:07.16    2:06.83 NCSA   
                 28.37      1:00.63 (32.26)
        1:33.48 (32.85)     2:06.83 (33.35)
 54 Wollner, Margaret J    17 Asphalt Green Un  2:06.51    2:06.86 NCSA   
                 28.71      1:00.67 (31.96)
        1:33.58 (32.91)     2:06.86 (33.28)
 55 Korsberg, Kristin E    14 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:06.97    2:06.88 NCSA   
                 28.24        59.82 (31.58)
        1:32.91 (33.09)     2:06.88 (33.97)
 56 Schimenti, Jenny M     17 Marietta Marlins  2:05.95    2:07.01 NCSA   
                 28.89      1:00.78 (31.89)
        1:33.64 (32.86)     2:07.01 (33.37)
 57 Friedman, Monika A     17 UN                2:02.90    2:07.02 NCSA   
                 27.82        58.64 (30.82)
        1:32.27 (33.63)     2:07.02 (34.75)
 58 Psaris, Leigh C        16 Snowbird Aquatic  2:05.42    2:07.15 NCSA   
                 28.61      1:00.51 (31.90)
        1:33.15 (32.64)     2:07.15 (34.00)
 59 St Charles, Elizabeth  17 Baylor Swim Club  2:08.40Y   2:07.18 NCSA   
                 29.03      1:01.89 (32.86)
        1:33.42 (31.53)     2:07.18 (33.76)
 60 Forrester, Alex        13 Badger Swim Club  2:06.78    2:07.44        
                 27.73        59.52 (31.79)
        1:33.12 (33.60)     2:07.44 (34.32)
 61 Masterson, Kerianne E  17 Long Island Aqua  2:08.92Y   2:07.53        
                 28.22      1:00.38 (32.16)
        1:33.58 (33.20)     2:07.53 (33.95)
 62 Bellis, Caroline J     18 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:06.59    2:07.54        
                 29.03      1:00.95 (31.92)
        1:33.96 (33.01)     2:07.54 (33.58)
 63 Bechard, Sarah A       14 Burkwood Aquatic  2:23.12L   2:07.62        
                 28.14      1:00.32 (32.18)
        1:33.19 (32.87)     2:07.62 (34.43)
 64 Kalnins, Dana R        14 Qdd Swim Team-VA  2:07.05    2:07.65        
                 29.09      1:02.23 (33.14)
        1:35.02 (32.79)     2:07.65 (32.63)
 64 Skelos, Daphne F       16 Long Island Aqua  2:04.85    2:07.65        
                 28.43      1:00.57 (32.14)
        1:33.71 (33.14)     2:07.65 (33.94)
 66 Kaufmann, Christine R  16 Bay & Ocean Stat  2:07.71Y   2:07.70        
                 28.51      1:00.01 (31.50)
        1:32.92 (32.91)     2:07.70 (34.78)
 67 Mozdzen, Laura C       17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:06.90    2:07.72        
                 28.35        59.76 (31.41)
        1:32.80 (33.04)     2:07.72 (34.92)
 68 Baker, Sarah E         17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:09.25Y   2:07.88        
                 29.03      1:01.13 (32.10)
        1:34.26 (33.13)     2:07.88 (33.62)
 69 Lougee, Dena L         18 Santa Maria Swim  2:05.79    2:07.95        
                 29.04      1:01.20 (32.16)
        1:34.56 (33.36)     2:07.95 (33.39)
 70 Broadley, Sarah N      15 YMCA Team Orland  2:08.29Y   2:08.00        
                 28.93      1:01.41 (32.48)
        1:34.53 (33.12)     2:08.00 (33.47)
 71 Schwee, Suzanne E      15 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:03.65    2:08.05        
                 27.77        59.29 (31.52)
        1:32.91 (33.62)     2:08.05 (35.14)
 72 Perry, Jessica L       16 Bernal's Gator S  2:24.14L   2:08.09        
                 28.89      1:00.95 (32.06)
        1:34.09 (33.14)     2:08.09 (34.00)
 73 Hutchinson, Mariah R   17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:10.15Y   2:08.20        
                 27.87        59.98 (32.11)
        1:33.88 (33.90)     2:08.20 (34.32)
 73 Sullivan, Carlin R     17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:10.38Y   2:08.20        
                 28.38      1:01.18 (32.80)
        1:34.83 (33.65)     2:08.20 (33.37)
 75 Schmitt, Allison R     14 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:10.55Y   2:08.31        
                 28.29      1:00.64 (32.35)
        1:33.75 (33.11)     2:08.31 (34.56)
 76 Benefield, Gloria M    15 North Coast Aqua  2:06.97    2:08.45        
                 28.83      1:01.58 (32.75)
        1:35.15 (33.57)     2:08.45 (33.30)
 77 Taylor, Andrea M       13 Issaquah Swim Te  2:07.17    2:08.52        
                 28.79      1:01.17 (32.38)
        1:34.84 (33.67)     2:08.52 (33.68)
 77 Braun, Stephanie M     17 Reno Aquatics-PC  2:07.21    2:08.52        
                 29.09      1:01.47 (32.38)
        1:34.33 (32.86)     2:08.52 (34.19)
 79 Letendre, Denise M     16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:09.05Y   2:08.56        
                 29.14      1:01.44 (32.30)
        1:34.62 (33.18)     2:08.56 (33.94)
 80 Courtney, Jillian E    17 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:06.26    2:08.59        
                 29.10      1:01.35 (32.25)
        1:34.93 (33.58)     2:08.59 (33.66)
 81 Watson, Brooke M       13 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:07.06    2:08.70        
                 28.79      1:01.47 (32.68)
        1:34.99 (33.52)     2:08.70 (33.71)
 82 Devinney, Erin F       14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:07.00    2:08.74        
                 29.07      1:01.58 (32.51)
        1:35.60 (34.02)     2:08.74 (33.14)
 83 Reynolds, Kristen M    17 Stingrays-GA      2:10.95Y   2:08.75        
                 28.96      1:01.55 (32.59)
        1:35.01 (33.46)     2:08.75 (33.74)
 84 Pickard, Katherine E   15 Arizona Marlins-  2:04.52    2:08.77        
                 27.92        59.67 (31.75)
        1:33.79 (34.12)     2:08.77 (34.98)
 85 Schumacher, Katelyn N  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.45    2:08.78        
                 27.69        59.02 (31.33)
        1:32.88 (33.86)     2:08.78 (35.90)
 86 Etem, Elise Y          15 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.13    2:08.85        
                 28.67      1:01.19 (32.52)
        1:34.67 (33.48)     2:08.85 (34.18)
 87 Esposito, Jennifer M   17 Team Suffolk-MR   2:06.19    2:08.92        
                 28.07        59.38 (31.31)
        1:33.53 (34.15)     2:08.92 (35.39)
 88 Kopenitz, Jennifer L   15 Germantown Acade  2:06.64    2:08.96        
                 29.31      1:01.85 (32.54)
        1:35.23 (33.38)     2:08.96 (33.73)
 89 Polivka, Katrina M     14 Lone Star Aquati  2:06.60    2:08.98        
                 29.92      1:03.23 (33.31)
        1:36.15 (32.92)     2:08.98 (32.83)
 90 Walsh, Blake L         17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:05.47    2:09.15        
                 29.14      1:01.20 (32.06)
        1:34.94 (33.74)     2:09.15 (34.21)
 91 Klein, Jacquelyn C     16 Viking Aquatic C  2:08.41Y   2:09.23        
                 28.87      1:01.94 (33.07)
        1:35.25 (33.31)     2:09.23 (33.98)
 92 Adams, Natalie C       13 The Woodlands Sw  2:21.70L   2:09.32        
                 28.90      1:02.09 (33.19)
        1:35.51 (33.42)     2:09.32 (33.81)
 93 Olson, Lindsey M       14 Southern Marlins  2:23.60L   2:09.40        
                 28.91      1:01.35 (32.44)
        1:35.38 (34.03)     2:09.40 (34.02)
 94 Staskiewicz, Sophie D  15 Asphalt Green Un  2:07.05    2:09.68        
                 28.96      1:02.10 (33.14)
        1:35.81 (33.71)     2:09.68 (33.87)
 95 Goodwillie, Ashton B   18 Nova of Virginia  2:08.37Y   2:09.71        
                 28.71      1:00.75 (32.04)
        1:34.54 (33.79)     2:09.71 (35.17)
 96 Coleman, Katherine A   13 Unattached-WI     2:09.05Y   2:09.78        
                 28.33      1:01.35 (33.02)
        1:35.54 (34.19)     2:09.78 (34.24)
 97 McKenna, Clare M       17 Long Island Aqua  2:23.49L   2:09.80        
                 29.02      1:01.36 (32.34)
        1:35.15 (33.79)     2:09.80 (34.65)
 98 Foster, Mary M         14 The Woodlands Sw  2:10.50Y   2:09.89        
                 29.52      1:02.45 (32.93)
        1:36.38 (33.93)     2:09.89 (33.51)
 99 Bruington, Chelsey L   14 Ngsv Gator Aquat  2:08.80Y   2:09.90        
                 29.66      1:01.93 (32.27)
        1:35.35 (33.42)     2:09.90 (34.55)
100 Robinson, Ashley R     17 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:07.02    2:10.07        
                 28.30      1:00.71 (32.41)
        1:34.95 (34.24)     2:10.07 (35.12)
101 Jones, Stephanie A     17 Tide-VA           2:06.99    2:10.09        
                 28.70      1:01.04 (32.34)
        1:35.45 (34.41)     2:10.09 (34.64)
102 Salas, Carlene A       18 Irvine Novaquati  2:10.32Y   2:10.10        
                 29.08      1:01.32 (32.24)
        1:35.24 (33.92)     2:10.10 (34.86)
103 Modrov, Priscilla A    17 North Shore Swim  2:09.99Y   2:10.19        
                 28.04      1:00.22 (32.18)
        1:34.36 (34.14)     2:10.19 (35.83)
104 Leclair, Eleanor K     15 Nova of Virginia  2:06.67    2:10.29        
                 29.36      1:02.64 (33.28)
        1:36.55 (33.91)     2:10.29 (33.74)
105 Matherly, Megan E      17 YMCA Team Orland  2:06.89    2:10.30        
                 28.68      1:01.58 (32.90)
        1:35.52 (33.94)     2:10.30 (34.78)
106 Ridder, Danielle J     18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:06.92    2:10.38        
                 28.14      1:00.73 (32.59)
        1:35.02 (34.29)     2:10.38 (35.36)
107 Hand, Alyssa C         14 Team Delaware-MA  2:09.10Y   2:10.49        
                 28.87      1:01.15 (32.28)
        1:35.27 (34.12)     2:10.49 (35.22)
108 Potter, Alyssa C       15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl  2:08.79Y   2:10.55        
                 29.18      1:01.78 (32.60)
        1:36.12 (34.34)     2:10.55 (34.43)
109 Dickmann, Claire E     14 Northern KY Clip  2:08.54Y   2:10.56        
                 28.41      1:01.42 (33.01)
        1:35.64 (34.22)     2:10.56 (34.92)
110 Lautzenheiser, Natali  18 Fort Wayne Aquat  2:05.16    2:10.65        
                 28.83      1:00.72 (31.89)
        1:34.80 (34.08)     2:10.65 (35.85)
111 Smith, Erica L         17 Three Rivers Aqu  2:09.45Y   2:10.68        
                 28.34      1:01.11 (32.77)
        1:35.92 (34.81)     2:10.68 (34.76)
112 Narus, Christa D       18 North Shore Swim  2:07.90Y   2:10.70        
                 28.14      1:01.04 (32.90)
        1:35.37 (34.33)     2:10.70 (35.33)
113 Sotiropoulos, Anastas  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.55    2:10.73        
                 29.48      1:01.93 (32.45)
        1:36.21 (34.28)     2:10.73 (34.52)
114 Porri, Sarah M         17 Tidal Wave Swimm  2:23.48L   2:10.87        
                 29.42      1:02.16 (32.74)
        1:35.54 (33.38)     2:10.87 (35.33)
115 Weddle, Kacey L        16 Baylor Swim Club  2:11.41Y   2:10.89        
                 28.81      1:01.74 (32.93)
        1:36.45 (34.71)     2:10.89 (34.44)
116 Marks, Jamie L         16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:07.43Y   2:11.01        
                 29.28      1:02.55 (33.27)
        1:36.80 (34.25)     2:11.01 (34.21)
117 O'Connor, Katherine R  15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:10.48Y   2:11.03        
                 29.36      1:01.94 (32.58)
        1:36.37 (34.43)     2:11.03 (34.66)
118 Li, Jing               16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:07.65Y   2:11.05        
                 28.57      1:01.46 (32.89)
        1:36.23 (34.77)     2:11.05 (34.82)
119 Culp, Martha W         16 Birmingham Swim-  2:09.06Y   2:11.10        
                 30.17      1:04.05 (33.88)
        1:37.38 (33.33)     2:11.10 (33.72)
120 Gordon, Kelly A        16 Fcst-GU           2:06.10    2:11.20        
                 28.75      1:01.35 (32.60)
        1:35.41 (34.06)     2:11.20 (35.79)
121 Walterman, Elena V     14 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:09.79Y   2:11.82        
                 28.50      1:01.22 (32.72)
        1:36.09 (34.87)     2:11.82 (35.73)
122 Porter, Jaclyn D       17 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:09.27Y   2:11.93        
                 28.85      1:01.74 (32.89)
        1:35.94 (34.20)     2:11.93 (35.99)
123 Kraus, Alexandria C    16 Birmingham Swim-  2:22.97L   2:12.00        
                 28.37      1:01.18 (32.81)
        1:36.08 (34.90)     2:12.00 (35.92)
124 Barker, Stephanie A    15 Greater Tampa Sw  2:12.99Y   2:12.13        
                 28.39      1:01.75 (33.36)
        1:36.78 (35.03)     2:12.13 (35.35)
125 Trondle, Lauren M      17 Northern KY Clip  2:13.00Y   2:12.15        
                 28.63      1:01.72 (33.09)
        1:36.19 (34.47)     2:12.15 (35.96)
126 Coogan, Ryann A        15 UN                2:13.09Y   2:12.36        
                 28.85      1:02.08 (33.23)
        1:37.30 (35.22)     2:12.36 (35.06)
127 Sutherland, Kathryn A  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.04L   2:12.69        
                 29.23      1:02.27 (33.04)
        1:37.35 (35.08)     2:12.69 (35.34)
128 Harms, Leah R          18 Poseidon-VA       2:07.38    2:13.15        
                 30.37      1:03.89 (33.52)
        1:38.46 (34.57)     2:13.15 (34.69)
129 Shirley, Lindsey K     17 Decatur Swim Clu  2:12.51Y   2:13.45        
                 29.69      1:03.47 (33.78)
        1:38.25 (34.78)     2:13.45 (35.20)
130 Ortega, Gabrielle M    13 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:11.50Y   2:13.81        
                 29.73      1:03.38 (33.65)
        1:38.48 (35.10)     2:13.81 (35.33)
131 Gibbs, Jordan N        14 Annapolis Swim C  2:13.86Y   2:17.05        
                 30.60      1:04.78 (34.18)
        1:40.52 (35.74)     2:17.05 (36.53)
132 Smith, Sara J          16 Vincennes YMCA-I  2:09.69Y   2:19.35        
                 30.59      1:05.78 (35.19)
        1:42.85 (37.07)     2:19.35 (36.50)
 -- Ivarson, Jennifer L    17 Unattached-IL     2:03.60         NS        
 -- Sabotin, Jessica R     14 UN                2:09.13Y        NS        
 -- Houlton, Molly A       16 North Coast Aqua  2:04.04         NS        
 -- Newell, Megan M        17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:07.56Y        NS        

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:49.69  WCT
         1:51.79  OPEN
         1:52.39  JRS
         1:54.89  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Hinrichsen, Sven P     16 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:49.24    1:49.09 WCT    
                 24.79        52.44 (27.65)
        1:20.63 (28.19)     1:49.09 (28.46)
  2 Lennox, Douglas C      17 Lake Forest Swim  1:51.35    1:50.09 OPEN   
                 24.98        53.35 (28.37)
        1:21.84 (28.49)     1:50.09 (28.25)
  3 Zabler, Daniel R       18 BSC-SD            1:49.89    1:50.27 OPEN   
                 24.58        52.21 (27.63)
        1:20.94 (28.73)     1:50.27 (29.33)
  4 Spansail, Scott N      18 Irvine Novaquati  1:50.48    1:50.34 OPEN   
                 25.34        53.12 (27.78)
        1:21.37 (28.25)     1:50.34 (28.97)
  5 Pinkston, Bryan S      17 Poseidon-VA       1:50.81    1:50.54 OPEN   
                 25.01        53.37 (28.36)
        1:21.88 (28.51)     1:50.54 (28.66)
  6 Astiz, Adrian A        17 Rockville Montgo  1:51.91    1:50.78 OPEN   
                 24.63                     
            1:21.15 ( )     1:50.78 (29.63)
  7 Natina, Joseph O       17 Unattached/AH-SN  1:51.75    1:51.11 OPEN   
                 24.90        52.82 (27.92)
        1:21.28 (28.46)     1:51.11 (29.83)
  8 Thompson, Kyle J       15 New Berlin Swim-  1:49.63    1:51.27 OPEN   
                 24.58        53.26 (28.68)
        1:22.41 (29.15)     1:51.27 (28.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Atkinson, James T      18 Pine Crest-FG     1:50.07    1:51.56 OPEN   
                 24.69        52.27 (27.58)
        1:20.97 (28.70)     1:51.56 (30.59)
 10 Scott, Norman          17 Badger Swim Club  1:51.62    1:51.63 OPEN   
                 24.73        52.52 (27.79)
        1:21.54 (29.02)     1:51.63 (30.09)
 11 Meyers, Ronald A       18 Fort Lauderdale-  1:52.72    1:51.67 OPEN   
                 24.75        52.62 (27.87)
        1:21.55 (28.93)     1:51.67 (30.12)
 12 Howard, Chris J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:54.44    1:51.72 OPEN   
                 25.93        54.16 (28.23)
        1:22.02 (27.86)     1:51.72 (29.70)
 13 Augustyn, Patrick T    16 Highland Hurrica  1:53.47    1:52.15 JRS    
                 24.20        51.80 (27.60)
        1:21.14 (29.34)     1:52.15 (31.01)
 14 Pool, Christopher D    17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:54.87    1:52.52 NCSA   
                 26.08        54.18 (28.10)
        1:23.21 (29.03)     1:52.52 (29.31)
 15 Luckie, Steven J       18 UN-SC-CA          1:52.51    1:52.82 NCSA   
                 25.71        54.37 (28.66)
        1:23.45 (29.08)     1:52.82 (29.37)
 16 VanNatta, John M       17 The Woodlands Sw  1:52.20    1:52.94 NCSA   
                 25.78        53.08 (27.30)
        1:22.53 (29.45)     1:52.94 (30.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Possee, Brian W        18 Fairport Area Sw  1:53.67    1:53.34 NCSA   
                 25.17        53.62 (28.45)
        1:23.49 (29.87)     1:53.34 (29.85)
 18 Vogt, Ian C            15 Nova of Virginia  1:53.92    1:53.38 NCSA   
                 25.87        54.96 (29.09)
        1:24.11 (29.15)     1:53.38 (29.27)
 19 Snabes, Andrew M       14 New Trier Swim C  1:54.40    1:53.42 NCSA   
                 25.68        55.33 (29.65)
        1:24.18 (28.85)     1:53.42 (29.24)
 20 Boyle, Sean G          17 Irvine Novaquati  1:52.45    1:53.55 NCSA   
                 25.81        53.31 (27.50)
        1:22.40 (29.09)     1:53.55 (31.15)
 21 Crescimbeni, Jose E    14 Clearwater Aquat  1:53.15    1:53.67 NCSA   
                 26.23        55.20 (28.97)
        1:24.58 (29.38)     1:53.67 (29.09)
 22 Madaras, Scott E       17 Coast Guard Blue  1:53.12    1:53.73 NCSA   
                 25.66        54.55 (28.89)
        1:24.55 (30.00)     1:53.73 (29.18)
 23 Retrum, Joseph K       18 Southeastern Swi  1:54.12    1:53.83 NCSA   
                 25.35        53.58 (28.23)
        1:23.25 (29.67)     1:53.83 (30.58)
 24 Hogg, Michael T        18 Poseidon-VA       2:10.52L   1:53.86 NCSA   
                 25.10        53.18 (28.08)
        1:22.52 (29.34)     1:53.86 (31.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grimmett-Norris, Robe  15 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:55.07Y   1:53.89 NCSA   
                 25.97        55.28 (29.31)
        1:24.67 (29.39)     1:53.89 (29.22)
 26 Olesen, Eric C         16 Blue Tide Aquati  1:57.12Y   1:53.92 NCSA   
                 27.40        56.88 (29.48)
        1:26.77 (29.89)     1:53.92 (27.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Helms, J.J. J          16 Conroe Area Team  1:56.11Y   1:54.15 NCSA   
                 26.23        55.72 (29.49)
        1:25.32 (29.60)     1:54.15 (28.83)
 28 Nissen, Troy D         16 Unattached/AH-SN  1:54.11    1:54.19 NCSA   
                 25.76        55.07 (29.31)
        1:24.59 (29.52)     1:54.19 (29.60)
 29 Veltman, Patrick G     16 Poseidon-VA       1:58.08Y   1:54.21 NCSA   
                 25.44        54.67 (29.23)
        1:24.28 (29.61)     1:54.21 (29.93)
 30 Turner, Taylor V       16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  1:55.29Y   1:54.24 NCSA   
                 25.70        54.97 (29.27)
        1:24.72 (29.75)     1:54.24 (29.52)
 31 D'Errico, John A       16 Old Westbury Aqu  1:53.86    1:54.39 NCSA   
                 25.94        54.78 (28.84)
        1:24.28 (29.50)     1:54.39 (30.11)
 32 Kostianis, Nikos E     17 Industry Hills A  2:10.40L   1:54.43 NCSA   
                 25.86        54.96 (29.10)
        1:24.87 (29.91)     1:54.43 (29.56)
 33 Wiese, John C          17 The Claremont Cl  2:09.96L   1:54.53 NCSA   
                 25.24        54.23 (28.99)
        1:24.52 (30.29)     1:54.53 (30.01)
 34 Dove, William D        17 Raleigh Swimming  1:53.98    1:54.57 NCSA   
                 25.87        55.51 (29.64)
        1:24.98 (29.47)     1:54.57 (29.59)
 35 Wilcher, Sam R         16 Arlington Alliga  1:54.59    1:54.60 NCSA   
                 25.44        54.03 (28.59)
        1:23.94 (29.91)     1:54.60 (30.66)
 36 Bartl, Stefan J        17 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:10.09L   1:54.71 NCSA   
                 26.17        55.52 (29.35)
        1:24.95 (29.43)     1:54.71 (29.76)
 37 Cheung-Lau, Cedric C   18 The Claremont Cl  1:53.80    1:54.79 NCSA   
                 26.13        55.80 (29.67)
        1:25.14 (29.34)     1:54.79 (29.65)
 38 Hernandez, Daniel J    17 Fcst-GU           1:53.63    1:54.82 NCSA   
                 25.97        55.02 (29.05)
        1:24.62 (29.60)     1:54.82 (30.20)
 39 Telep, Nathan M        17 Arizona Marlins-  1:57.76Y   1:54.83 NCSA   
                 25.35        54.09 (28.74)
        1:23.56 (29.47)     1:54.83 (31.27)
 40 Hayes, Tim P           15 Atlantis Aquatic  1:55.52Y   1:54.88 NCSA   
                 25.81        54.72 (28.91)
        1:24.27 (29.55)     1:54.88 (30.61)
 41 Chapman, Christopher   17 Wave Aquatics-PN  1:56.69Y   1:54.91        
                 25.30        54.62 (29.32)
        1:24.60 (29.98)     1:54.91 (30.31)
 42 Zimarev, Yury          18 Long Island Aqua  1:54.27    1:55.01        
                 25.69        54.41 (28.72)
        1:23.92 (29.51)     1:55.01 (31.09)
 43 Voigt, Chris L         18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  1:53.24    1:55.05        
                 25.29        53.72 (28.43)
        1:23.49 (29.77)     1:55.05 (31.56)
 43 Spire, Sean W          15 Team Weston Aq-F  1:53.82    1:55.05        
                 25.55        54.87 (29.32)
        1:24.63 (29.76)     1:55.05 (30.42)
 45 Schneider, Dustin C    17 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:54.83    1:55.26        
                 26.58        55.80 (29.22)
        1:25.33 (29.53)     1:55.26 (29.93)
 46 Olinger, Christopher   17 Greater Tampa Sw  1:59.44Y   1:55.31        
                 25.94        54.69 (28.75)
        1:24.45 (29.76)     1:55.31 (30.86)
 47 Lambert, Chase S       17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:53.51    1:55.38        
                 25.61        54.67 (29.06)
        1:24.71 (30.04)     1:55.38 (30.67)
 48 Niemeier, Thomas E     18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:53.91    1:55.40        
                 25.47        54.90 (29.43)
        1:24.44 (29.54)     1:55.40 (30.96)
 49 Salamati, Behan        16 San Ramon Vly/Li  1:54.53    1:55.42        
                 25.74        54.94 (29.20)
        1:24.79 (29.85)     1:55.42 (30.63)
 50 Leneave, Jonathan S    16 The Woodlands Sw  1:56.86Y   1:55.45        
                 25.89        55.53 (29.64)
        1:25.28 (29.75)     1:55.45 (30.17)
 51 Morgan, Geoffrey P     16 Newburgh Sharks-  1:56.28Y   1:55.59        
                 25.42        54.98 (29.56)
        1:24.49 (29.51)     1:55.59 (31.10)
 52 Dierberg, Ryan K       17 Clayton Shaw Par  1:54.57    1:55.66        
                 26.21        55.73 (29.52)
        1:25.93 (30.20)     1:55.66 (29.73)
 53 Korotkin, Jason T      18 Unattached/AH-SN  1:54.87    1:55.68        
                 25.72        55.24 (29.52)
        1:26.18 (30.94)     1:55.68 (29.50)
 54 Harris, William T      16 Nova of Virginia  1:52.84    1:55.79        
                 25.32        54.38 (29.06)
        1:24.65 (30.27)     1:55.79 (31.14)
 55 Ulrey, David L         17 The Woodlands Sw  2:10.31L   1:56.11        
                 26.15        54.72 (28.57)
        1:25.22 (30.50)     1:56.11 (30.89)
 56 Muller, Andrew N       15 UN                1:56.47Y   1:56.25        
                 26.45        56.36 (29.91)
        1:26.42 (30.06)     1:56.25 (29.83)
 57 Schuyleman, James D    17 Issaquah Swim Te  2:08.58L   1:56.87        
                 26.10        55.59 (29.49)
        1:26.06 (30.47)     1:56.87 (30.81)
 58 Tortora, Vincent F     18 Scat-GA           1:57.76    1:56.91        
                 26.15        55.81 (29.66)
        1:26.00 (30.19)     1:56.91 (30.91)
 59 Webb, Jay T            17 Chattahoochee Sw  1:54.15    1:56.93        
                 26.28        55.79 (29.51)
        1:25.74 (29.95)     1:56.93 (31.19)
 60 Brake, Andrew J        16 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:53.50    1:57.10        
                 25.45        54.63 (29.18)
        1:25.12 (30.49)     1:57.10 (31.98)
 61 Yamada, Kevin A        16 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:55.28Y   1:57.28        
                 26.40        55.59 (29.19)
        1:26.29 (30.70)     1:57.28 (30.99)
 62 Jones, Carl L          16 Tri-city Channel  1:56.02Y   1:57.41        
                 26.90        56.31 (29.41)
        1:27.34 (31.03)     1:57.41 (30.07)
 63 Miller, Benjamin S     17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:55.70Y   1:57.83        
                 26.25        55.42 (29.17)
        1:25.73 (30.31)     1:57.83 (32.10)
 64 Bagley, Christopher A  16 Atlantis-MI       2:23.95L   1:57.86        
                 26.14        56.12 (29.98)
        1:26.28 (30.16)     1:57.86 (31.58)
 65 Mai, Eric T            18 Blue Tide Aquati  1:53.92    1:57.88        
                 26.13        55.85 (29.72)
        1:26.38 (30.53)     1:57.88 (31.50)
 66 Pikula, Edmund K       18 YMCA Team Orland  1:54.88    1:57.97        
                 26.21        55.94 (29.73)
        1:26.51 (30.57)     1:57.97 (31.46)
 67 Wren, David H          15 Nova of Virginia  1:55.55Y   1:58.18        
                 26.52        56.21 (29.69)
        1:27.09 (30.88)     1:58.18 (31.09)
 68 Yano, Rikiya           14 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:54.62    1:58.30        
                 26.97        56.91 (29.94)
        1:27.64 (30.73)     1:58.30 (30.66)
 69 Qali, Zain A           17 Pine Crest-FG     1:56.87Y   1:59.14        
                 25.87        55.59 (29.72)
        1:26.89 (31.30)     1:59.14 (32.25)
 70 Sanders, Geoffrey M    15 New Wave Swim Te  1:54.47    1:59.36        
                 26.38        56.43 (30.05)
        1:27.48 (31.05)     1:59.36 (31.88)
 71 Ferrigno, Thomas J     17 Malvern Swimming  1:56.95Y   1:59.95        
                 26.31        56.20 (29.89)
        1:27.39 (31.19)     1:59.95 (32.56)
 72 Smiddy, Matthew D      18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:57.68Y   2:06.01        
                 27.26        59.42 (32.16)
        1:32.59 (33.17)     2:06.01 (33.42)
 -- Copeland, Noah R       17 Scat-GA           1:56.94         DQ        

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT