ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
01-22-05 Stanford @ UofA
1/22/2005-1/22/2005
Tucson, Arizona USA

Licensed to U of A - Ford Aquatics Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/22/2005 03:26 PM

Uof A vs Stanford - 1/22/2005

Univ. of Arizona vs Stanford

University of ArizonaTucson, Arizona

Results

Event 1 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stanford University 'A' 3:42.03 11
1) Bishop, Brooke 2) Bruce, Caroline
3) Kirk, Dana 4) Boutwell, Lacey
27.02 55.58 1:24.18 1:56.75 2:22.45 2:51.09 3:15.63 3:42.03
2 University of Arizona 'A' 3:45.96 4
1) Gresdal, Jenna 2) Sieper, Erin
3) Myers, Whitney 4) Nymeyer, Lacey
26.88 55.09 1:24.31 1:59.00 2:24.92 2:55.27 3:19.11 3:45.96
3 University of Arizona 'B' 3:49.14 2
1) Smith, Marshi 2) Strouse, Emily
3) Pursley, Lisa 4) Hackett, Ryan
27.58 57.10 1:27.71 2:02.30 2:27.75 2:58.12 3:22.16 3:49.14
4 Stanford University 'B' 3:49.17
1) Wagner, Amy 2) Bell, Katherine
3) Davis, Laura 4) Liu, Erica
28.18 57.71 1:27.39 2:01.67 2:28.55 2:59.45 3:22.95 3:49.17
5 Stanford University 'C' x3:56.76
1) Jones, Sarah 2) Gilbert, Kirsten
3) Strohl, Anna 4) Falzone, Lisa
29.26 59.01 1:29.49 2:04.12 2:31.86 3:03.20 3:28.60 3:56.76
Event 2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stanford University 'A' 3:15.96 11
1) Sun, Hongzhe 2) Eddy, Ricky
3) McDonald, Matt 4) Ransom, Kyle
23.51 48.29 1:13.19 1:43.12 2:05.44 2:31.40 2:52.25 3:15.96
2 University of Arizona 'A' 3:20.78 4
1) Thoman, Nick 2) Barnes, Ivan
3) Subirats, Albert 4) Jeffers, Byron
24.56 49.88 1:15.77 1:45.34 2:07.59 2:34.93 2:56.15 3:20.78
3 Stanford University 'B' 3:23.48 2
1) Oriwol, Tobias 2) Boehringer, Karl
3) Carothers, Peter 4) Crowe, Matt
25.32 50.92 1:16.73 1:47.29 2:10.31 2:37.48 2:58.94 3:23.48
4 University of Arizona 'B' 3:25.47
1) Rothman, Nate 2) Stevens, Nate
3) Maxwell, Darren 4) Taylor, Denton
24.91 50.95 1:17.18 1:47.42 2:10.40 2:38.20 3:00.38 3:25.47
Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Costella, Lauren STAN 9:52.64 9
28.35 57.82 1:27.43 1:57.12 2:26.85 2:56.61 3:26.46 3:56.14
4:26.04 4:55.90 5:25.61 5:55.48 6:25.22 6:55.15 7:24.86 7:54.51
8:23.86 8:53.63 9:23.50 9:52.64
Page 1 of 9
1/22/2005 file://A:\stanford.htm
2 Stahley, Desiree STAN 9:56.13 4
27.41 57.00 1:26.74 1:56.66 2:26.65 2:56.42 3:26.34 3:56.07
4:25.95 4:55.82 5:25.62 5:55.44 6:25.35 6:55.38 7:25.44 7:55.57
8:25.53 8:55.55 9:25.64 9:56.13
3 Mason, Emily UA 9:58.09 3
27.38 56.77 1:26.67 1:56.59 2:26.52 2:56.50 3:26.35 3:56.04
4:25.82 4:55.80 5:25.54 5:55.34 6:25.15 6:55.09 7:25.19 7:55.17
8:25.44 8:56.18 9:27.00 9:58.09
4 Hentzen, Morgan STAN 10:11.06 2
28.17 58.02 1:27.89 1:57.88 2:27.91 2:57.99 3:28.42 3:58.70
4:29.38 5:00.04 5:30.38 6:01.08 6:32.15 7:03.55 7:34.72 8:06.45
8:37.73 9:09.01 9:40.48 10:11.06
5 Willis, Katie UA 10:26.17 1
28.78 1:00.05 1:31.55 2:02.96 2:34.18 3:05.52 3:36.67 4:08.21
4:39.77 5:11.00 5:42.56 6:14.06 6:45.69 7:17.15 7:48.73 8:20.33
8:51.91 9:23.44 9:55.04 10:26.17
Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phillips, Shaun STAN 9:16.55 9
25.67 53.54 1:21.66 1:50.02 2:18.26 2:46.96 3:16.00 3:44.44
4:12.15 4:39.89 5:07.63 5:35.74 6:03.71 6:31.67 6:59.23 7:26.43
7:53.56 8:20.86 8:48.80 9:16.55
2 DeBerry, Tyler UA 9:22.36 4
25.67 53.70 1:21.76 1:50.29 2:18.65 2:46.83 3:15.32 3:43.05
4:10.58 4:38.92 5:07.40 5:35.53 6:03.72 6:31.85 7:00.17 7:28.72
7:57.01 8:25.71 8:54.51 9:22.36
3 Biel, Matt UA 9:24.74 3
26.43 54.76 1:23.16 1:51.84 2:20.44 2:49.01 3:17.60 3:46.16
4:14.46 4:42.78 5:11.07 5:39.38 6:07.30 6:35.36 7:03.47 7:31.65
8:00.03 8:28.43 8:56.93 9:24.74
4 McLean, Michael STAN 9:33.34 2
25.75 53.40 1:21.49 1:50.45 2:19.09 2:47.94 3:16.98 3:46.32
4:15.62 4:44.74 5:12.74 5:40.88 6:10.09 6:39.31 7:08.09 7:36.37
8:05.80 8:35.63 9:05.06 9:33.34
5 Brown, Thomas STAN 9:38.28 1
25.91 54.02 1:22.14 1:50.61 2:19.34 2:48.05 3:16.98 3:45.91
4:14.99 4:43.92 5:13.18 5:42.53 6:11.65 6:41.01 7:10.24 7:39.75
8:09.40 8:39.13 9:08.90 9:38.28
6 Sakamoto, Noa STAN x9:43.14
25.76 53.75 1:22.00 1:50.77 2:19.58 2:48.51 3:17.16 3:45.77
4:14.41 4:43.04 5:11.39 5:39.80 6:08.27 6:37.95 7:08.73 7:39.67
8:10.17 8:41.34 9:12.66 9:43.14
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nymeyer, Lacey UA 1:49.53 9
26.74 54.73 1:22.26 1:49.53
2 Boutwell, Lacey STAN 1:49.86 4
27.26 55.85 1:23.14 1:49.86
3 Durot, Elizabeth STAN 1:50.26 3
26.77 54.55 1:22.69 1:50.26
4 Stahley, Desiree STAN 1:51.75 2
27.00 1:23.72 1:51.75
5 Hayes, Jessica UA 1:51.86 1
27.06 55.40 1:23.79 1:51.86
Page 2 of 9
1/22/2005 file://A:\stanford.htm
6 Cashion, Courtney UA 1:53.29
27.20 55.55 1:24.15 1:53.29
7 Flanagan, Meg UA x1:56.27
27.75 57.03 1:26.43 1:56.27
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grant, Andy STAN 1:35.77 9
23.15 47.16 1:11.41 1:35.77
2 Cramer, Jayme STAN 1:38.52 4
23.43 48.16 1:13.33 1:38.52
3 Ritter, Adam UA 1:39.90 3
23.29 47.95 1:13.54 1:39.90
4 Beal, Daniel STAN 1:41.45 2
23.90 49.40 1:15.42 1:41.45
5 Taylor, Denton UA 1:45.31 1
24.29 51.04 1:18.53 1:45.31
6 Steninger, Bart UA 1:45.50
24.43 51.14 1:18.29 1:45.50
7 Persson, Jonas UA x1:45.72
24.10 49.92 1:17.50 1:45.72
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gresdal, Jenna UA 54.56 9
26.57 54.56
2 Bishop, Brooke STAN 56.13 4
27.68 56.13
3 Bruce, Caroline STAN 56.20 3
27.56 56.20
4 Smith, Marshi UA 56.67 2
27.62 56.67
5 Hayes, Jessica UA 57.74 1
28.28 57.74
6 Wagner, Amy STAN 57.90
28.16 57.90
7 Daly, Ashley STAN x58.76
28.82 58.76
8 Erickson, Danielle UA x1:00.79
29.55 1:00.79
Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferns, Lyndon UA 20.08 9
2 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben STAN 20.39 4
3 Burnett, Simon UA 20.66 3
4 Ransom, Kyle STAN 20.96 2
5 Rollins, Dave UA 21.39 1
6 Boehringer, Karl STAN 21.92
7 Howard, Andrew UA x22.57
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
Page 3 of 9
1/22/2005 file://A:\stanford.htm
===============================================================================
1 Caverly, Kristen STAN 1:02.70 9
29.87 1:02.70
2 Liu, Erica STAN 1:04.29 4
30.67 1:04.29
3 Bell, Katherine STAN 1:04.36 3
30.71 1:04.36
4 Sieper, Erin UA 1:04.41 2
30.69 1:04.41
5 Gilbert, Kirsten STAN x1:05.52
31.38 1:05.52
6 Strouse, Emily UA 1:05.98 1
31.39 1:05.98
Event 10 Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sun, Hongzhe STAN 1:49.47 9
24.26 50.84 1:23.27 1:49.47
2 Stephens, Mark STAN 1:50.20 4
24.13 52.78 1:24.17 1:50.20
3 Oriwol, Tobias STAN 1:50.76 3
24.61 53.04 1:24.90 1:50.76
4 Marshall, Gary STAN x1:54.62
25.06 55.25 1:26.84 1:54.62
5 Rothman, Nate UA 1:54.67 2
25.22 53.45 1:27.24 1:54.67
6 Barnes, Ivan UA 1:55.86 1
25.50 56.57 1:28.44 1:55.86
7 Stevens, Nate UA 2:01.05
25.70 57.84 1:31.94 2:01.05
8 Ritter, Adam UA x2:03.08
25.15 56.20 1:32.92 2:03.08
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kirk, Dana STAN 1:58.60 9
27.42 57.18 1:27.60 1:58.60
2 Mason, Emily UA 2:02.46 4
27.78 58.45 1:30.52 2:02.46
3 Myers, Whitney UA 2:03.63 3
28.09 59.43 1:31.15 2:03.63
4 Strohl, Anna STAN 2:03.66 2
28.26 59.57 1:31.60 2:03.66
5 Davis, Laura STAN 2:03.80 1
28.69 1:00.98 1:33.08 2:03.80
6 Pursley, Lisa UA 2:07.57
28.86 1:01.17 1:33.63 2:07.57
7 Costella, Lauren STAN x2:09.70
29.69 1:02.18 1:35.65 2:09.70
Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cramer, Jayme STAN 1:48.74 9
25.05 52.56 1:20.47 1:48.74
Page 4 of 9
1/22/2005 file://A:\stanford.htm
2 McDonald, Matt STAN 1:51.17 4
24.96 53.27 1:22.34 1:51.17
3 Carothers, Peter STAN 1:53.86 3
25.76 55.25 1:24.36 1:53.86
4 Thoman, Nick UA 1:53.98 2
25.47 54.56 1:24.13 1:53.98
5 Maxwell, Darren UA 1:54.81 1
25.50 54.49 1:24.27 1:54.81
6 Subirats, Albert UA 1:59.77
25.74 56.01 1:27.38 1:59.77
Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gresdal, Jenna UA 23.71 9
2 Bishop, Brooke STAN 23.74 4
3 Boutwell, Lacey STAN 23.85 3
4 Cashion, Courtney UA 23.98 2
5 Hackett, Ryan UA 24.12 1
6 Jones, Sarah STAN 24.82
7 Elofson, Kathryn UA x24.92
8 Falzone, Lisa STAN x25.24
Event 14 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferns, Lyndon UA 44.27 9
21.19 44.27
2 Grant, Andy STAN 44.73 4
21.63 44.73
3 Crowe, Matt STAN 45.89 3
22.17 45.89
4 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben STAN 46.31 2
22.22 46.31
5 Burnett, Simon UA 47.17 1
22.32 47.17
6 Jeffers, Byron UA 47.80
23.08 47.80
7 Persson, Jonas UA x48.64
23.15 48.64
Event 15 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nymeyer, Lacey UA 50.73 9
24.79 50.73
2 Boutwell, Lacey STAN 51.04 4
25.21 51.04
3 Cashion, Courtney UA 51.52 3
25.06 51.52
4 Liu, Erica STAN 51.71 2
25.19 51.71
5 Hackett, Ryan UA 51.91 1
25.44 51.91
6 Bishop, Brooke STAN 52.15
25.15 52.15
7 Smith, Marshi UA x52.58
Page 5 of 9
1/22/2005 file://A:\stanford.htm
25.34 52.58
8 Jones, Sarah STAN x53.84
25.84 53.84
-- Elofson, Kathryn UA X53.90
Event 16 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sun, Hongzhe STAN 1:45.19 9
25.28 51.63 1:18.63 1:45.19
2 Oriwol, Tobias STAN 1:48.87 4
25.80 52.94 1:20.89 1:48.87
3 Thoman, Nick UA 1:49.22 3
26.35 54.37 1:22.26 1:49.22
4 Rothman, Nate UA 1:50.66 2
26.27 53.99 1:21.93 1:50.66
5 Maxwell, Darren UA 1:57.48 1
27.85 58.10 1:27.96 1:57.48
6 Taylor, Denton UA x1:58.05
27.81 57.67 1:28.42 1:58.05
7 Brown, Thomas STAN 1:58.12
28.93 58.95 1:29.14 1:58.12
Event 17 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hayes, Jessica UA 1:59.55 9
28.73 58.66 1:28.95 1:59.55
2 Gresdal, Jenna UA 2:00.27 4
28.87 59.20 1:30.04 2:00.27
3 Bruce, Caroline STAN 2:02.86 3
29.76 1:01.02 1:32.45 2:02.86
4 Falzone, Lisa STAN 2:06.67 2
29.86 1:01.55 1:34.48 2:06.67
5 Flanagan, Meg UA 2:07.27 1
30.93 1:03.34 1:35.68 2:07.27
6 Daly, Ashley STAN 2:10.03
30.94 1:04.15 1:38.07 2:10.03
7 Erickson, Danielle UA x2:11.29
31.00 1:03.76 1:37.16 2:11.29
Event 18 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McLean, Michael STAN 4:30.91 9
25.53 52.99 1:20.54 1:48.09 2:15.69 2:42.94 3:10.24 3:37.48
4:04.69 4:30.91
2 Phillips, Shaun STAN 4:32.44 4
25.39 52.70 1:20.25 1:48.01 2:15.51 2:43.08 3:11.10 3:38.77
4:06.17 4:32.44
3 DeBerry, Tyler UA 4:32.45 3
25.31 52.95 1:20.30 1:48.15 2:15.62 2:43.19 3:11.02 3:38.95
4:06.66 4:32.45
4 Biel, Matt UA 4:36.31 2
26.16 54.16 1:22.11 1:50.39 2:18.56 2:46.15 3:13.66 3:41.50
4:09.23 4:36.31
5 Beal, Daniel STAN 4:41.90 1
Page 6 of 9
1/22/2005 file://A:\stanford.htm
25.39 52.94 1:21.23 1:49.76 2:18.35 2:46.40 3:15.21 3:44.27
4:13.60 4:41.90
Event 19 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Caverly, Kristen STAN 2:14.89 9
30.30 1:04.58 1:39.73 2:14.89
2 Bell, Katherine STAN 2:20.31 4
32.02 1:07.79 1:43.76 2:20.31
3 Gilbert, Kirsten STAN 2:22.18 3
32.68 1:08.94 1:45.98 2:22.18
4 Sieper, Erin UA 2:22.34 2
32.14 1:08.15 1:45.57 2:22.34
5 Strouse, Emily UA 2:25.55 1
32.97 1:10.19 1:47.94 2:25.55
Event 20 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marshall, Gary STAN 1:59.74 9
27.40 57.34 1:28.19 1:59.74
2 Barnes, Ivan UA 2:02.89 4
28.03 59.58 1:31.20 2:02.89
3 Wolfe, Nick STAN 2:05.01 3
28.40 1:00.14 1:32.12 2:05.01
4 Stephens, Mark STAN 2:05.17 2
28.57 1:00.75 1:33.11 2:05.17
5 Stevens, Nate UA 2:09.15 1
29.57 1:02.15 1:35.67 2:09.15
6 Boehringer, Karl STAN x2:09.75
28.90 1:02.15 1:35.88 2:09.75
Event 21 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mason, Emily UA 4:49.85 9
27.40 56.69 1:25.80 1:54.66 2:23.76 2:53.16 3:22.64 3:52.16
4:21.56 4:49.85
2 Stahley, Desiree STAN 4:50.74 4
27.71 57.21 1:26.76 1:56.12 2:25.24 2:54.39 3:23.62 3:52.69
4:21.69 4:50.74
3 Hentzen, Morgan STAN 4:54.42 3
27.75 57.16 1:26.79 1:56.48 2:26.22 2:55.65 3:25.44 3:55.07
4:24.91 4:54.42
4 Durot, Elizabeth STAN 4:56.02 2
27.69 56.87 1:26.19 1:55.62 2:25.34 2:55.32 3:25.66 3:56.16
4:26.44 4:56.02
5 Costella, Lauren STAN x5:01.15
28.33 58.35 1:28.36 1:58.67 2:28.91 2:59.25 3:29.69 4:00.21
4:30.75 5:01.15
6 Willis, Katie UA 5:05.06 1
28.12 58.32 1:28.69 1:59.17 2:29.91 3:00.80 3:31.76 4:02.97
4:34.47 5:05.06
Event 22 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Page 7 of 9
1/22/2005 file://A:\stanford.htm
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kirk, Dana STAN 55.02 9
26.24 55.02
2 Pursley, Lisa UA 56.96 4
26.73 56.96
3 Davis, Laura STAN 57.02 3
27.57 57.02
4 Daly, Ashley STAN 57.30 2
27.37 57.30
5 Myers, Whitney UA 57.47 1
27.09 57.47
6 Strohl, Anna STAN x58.91
28.07 58.91
7 Erickson, Danielle UA 1:03.07
29.79 1:03.07
Event 23 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stanford University 'A' 2:58.54 11
1) Wildman-Tobriner, Ben 2) Cramer, Jayme
3) Ransom, Kyle 4) Grant, Andy
21.50 44.86 1:05.96 1:29.63 1:51.03 2:14.92 2:35.68 2:58.54
2 University of Arizona 'A' 3:02.34 4
1) Ferns, Lyndon 2) Ritter, Adam
3) Persson, Jonas 4) Burnett, Simon
21.30 44.64 1:06.11 1:29.72 1:51.66 2:16.38 2:37.58 3:02.34
3 Stanford University 'B' 3:05.32 2
1) Beal, Daniel 2) Carothers, Peter
3) Crowe, Matt 4) McDonald, Matt
22.25 46.27 1:08.09 1:33.01 1:54.56 2:18.79 2:40.75 3:05.32
4 University of Arizona 'B' 3:06.14
1) Subirats, Albert 2) DeBerry, Tyler
3) Steninger, Bart 4) Jeffers, Byron
22.62 46.97 1:08.74 1:32.72 1:55.23 2:20.52 2:42.11 3:06.14
Event 24 Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bruce, Caroline STAN 2:02.21 9
28.03 59.26 1:32.92 2:02.21
2 Myers, Whitney UA 2:04.93 4
27.34 58.47 1:35.38 2:04.93
3 Davis, Laura STAN 2:06.36 3
28.02 59.93 1:36.45 2:06.36
4 Strouse, Emily UA 2:10.52 2
28.72 1:02.34 1:40.14 2:10.52
5 Sieper, Erin UA 2:14.42 1
29.56 1:04.42 1:41.99 2:14.42
Event 25 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 University of Arizona 'B' 3:24.53 11
1) Cashion, Courtney 2) Hayes, Jessica
3) Nymeyer, Lacey 4) Smith, Marshi
Page 8 of 9
1/22/2005 file://A:\stanford.htm
24.92 51.16 1:15.42 1:42.30 2:06.46 2:32.81 2:57.38 3:24.53
2 Stanford University 'A' 3:28.71 4
1) Liu, Erica 2) Kirk, Dana
3) Stahley, Desiree 4) Durot, Elizabeth
25.30 51.76 1:16.63 1:44.28 2:09.28 2:36.76 3:01.51 3:28.71
3 University of Arizona 'A' 3:31.59 2
1) Hackett, Ryan 2) Mason, Emily
3) Willis, Katie 4) Pursley, Lisa
25.37 52.48 1:17.81 1:45.84 2:10.70 2:38.27 3:03.44 3:31.59
4 Stanford University 'B' 3:36.68
1) Bell, Katherine 2) Jones, Sarah
3) Falzone, Lisa 4) Daly, Ashley
26.35 53.82 1:20.09 1:48.32 2:13.83 2:42.04 3:08.25 3:36.68
Event 30 Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenthal, Ashlee STAN 267.60 9
2 Krug, Cassidy STAN 259.28 4
3 Bemme, Daniela UA 250.05 3
4 Febvay, Claire UA 244.12 2
5 Lampe, Katie STAN 231.67 1
6 Chambers, Megan UA 224.99
7 Kast, Holly UA x219.51
8 Bowling, Sara STAN x207.74
9 MacDonald, Megan UA x201.52
10 Keel, Shayna UA x184.12
Event 31 Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collier, John UA 345.67 9
2 Fonner, Jesse STAN 268.19 4
3 McLean, Kevin STAN 237.90 3
Event 32 Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Febvay, Claire UA 277.58 9
2 Krug, Cassidy STAN 262.73 4
3 Rosenthal, Ashlee STAN 252.23 3
4 Bemme, Daniela UA 242.63 2
5 Bowling, Sara STAN 242.40 1
6 Lampe, Katie STAN x229.21
7 Chambers, Megan UA 209.70
8 MacDonald, Megan UA x205.35
9 Kast, Holly UA x176.48
Event 33 Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collier, John UA 345.67 9
2 Fonner, Jesse STAN 268.19 4
3 McLean, Kevin STAN 237.90 3
Page 9 of 9
1/22/2005 file://A:\stanford.htm
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT