ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2004 Texas Invite, Day One Day 1
12/4/2004-12/4/2004
Austin, Texas USA
Tim Clark TexasSports


 Licensed to U. of Texas/Longhorn Aquatics
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/2/2004 09:30 PM
                      UT Invite - 12/2/2004 to 12/4/2004                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:31.01  AUTO
        1:33.74  CONS
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 University of Arizona  'A'                        1:31.02    1:30.55 AUTO   
     1) Gresdal, Jenna                  2) Nymeyer, Lacey                 
     3) Smith, Marshi                   4) Cashion, Courtney              
       22.54    44.87  1:07.58  1:30.55                                    
  2 University of Texas  'A'                                     1:31.90 CONS   
     1) Wanezek, Sarah K                2) Brown, Connie M                
     3) Robinson, Katie A               4) Siminski, Kristy E             
       22.84    45.90  1:09.04  1:31.90                                    
  3 Arizona State Varsity Swimming  'A'                          1:32.37 CONS   
     1) Szigeti, Florencia              2) Andrew, Caitlin E              
     3) Ullrich, Laura C                4) Baldinger, Erin E              
       23.20    46.09  1:09.30  1:32.37                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin  'A'                                 1:32.47 CONS   
     1) Hernandez, Sarah M              2) Johnson, Susan E               
     3) Vavrek, Jacqueline J            4) Trinidad, Anna M               
       23.35    46.30  1:09.68  1:32.47                                    
  5 University of Hawaii  'A'                                    1:33.22 CONS   
     1) Quick, Dena M                   2) Schlanger, Melanie R           
     3) Hunt, Cassie L                  4) Symons, Joy J                  
       23.08    46.22  1:09.31  1:33.22                                    
  6 U of Southern California  'A'                     1:33.92    1:33.55 CONS   
     1) Fargus, Joanna                  2) Kozak, Marisa                  
     3) Connealy, Cait                  4) Jeffrey, Rhi                   
       23.71    47.42  1:11.01  1:33.55                                    
  7 University of Texas  'B'                                     1:34.28        
     1) Humphries, Kaela N              2) Faulkner, Jaclyn F             
     3) Robbins, Jennifer S             4) Molina, Michelle C             
       23.40    47.00  1:10.53  1:34.28                                    
  8 University of Wisconsin  'B'                                 1:35.03        
     1) Sarnecki, Amalia C              2) McClurg, Hannah L              
     3) Will, Jennifer C                4) Gelden, Jennifer D             
       23.88    47.45  1:11.23  1:35.03                                    
  9 Arizona State Varsity Swimming  'B'                          1:35.12        
     1) Brown, Lindsey N                2) Armour, Abra L                 
     3) Kripps, Jill K                  4) Steffensen, Sandra A           
       24.21    47.79  1:11.55  1:35.12                                    
 10 Texas Christian University  'A'                              1:35.90        
     1) Sandifer, Karen                 2) Wannemacaher, Kelly            
     3) Cathcart, Leann                 4) Moreau, Aimee                  
       24.37    48.60  1:12.37  1:35.90                                    
 11 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'A'                          1:36.61        
     1) Criss, Michelle S               2) King, Alex K                   
     3) Siemert, Lynn                   4) Bowden, Katie                  
       24.35    48.60  1:12.41  1:36.61                                    
 12 Texas Christian University  'B'                              1:36.81        
     1) McAdams, Christie               2) Duerringer, Emily              
     3) Reid, Amanda                    4) Sullivan, Tara                 
       24.75    48.40  1:12.47  1:36.81                                    
 13 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'B'                          1:38.46        
     1) Dulgar, Kate M                  2) Goodman, Adrienne              
     3) Grover, Betsy                   4) Wheeler, Kate S                
       24.96    49.62  1:13.87  1:38.46                                    
 14 U of Southern California  'B'                     1:37.13    1:39.50        
     1) Polich, Kate                    2) Deters, Bree                   
     3) Brecht, Lauren                  4) Hartwell, Ali                  
       24.41    49.81  1:14.77  1:39.50                                    
 -- University of Texas  'C'                                    X1:36.04        
     1) Wycliffe, Elizabeth C           2) Nath, Paige N                  
     3) MacManus, Diana R               4) Larence, Mandy V               
       23.89    47.25  1:12.41  1:36.04                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:31.01  AUTO
        1:33.74  CONS
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- University of Texas  'D'                          1:37.00                   
  1 University of Arizona  'A'                        1:34.69    1:31.02 CONS   
     1) Cashion, Courtney               2) Gresdal, Jenna                 
     3) Nymeyer, Lacey                  4) Smith, Marshi                  
       23.20    45.82  1:08.13  1:31.02                                    
  2 U of Southern California  'A'                     1:34.73    1:33.92        
     1) Fargus, Joanna                  2) Goetsch, Emily                 
     3) Connealy, Cait                  4) Jeffrey, Rhi                   
       23.78    48.12  1:11.47  1:33.92                                    
  3 U of Southern California  'B'                     1:38.05    1:37.13        
     1) Polich, Kate                    2) Sieper, Kristine               
     3)                                 4) Vazhenin, Stacy                
       24.68    48.66  1:12.44  1:37.13                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.47  AUTO
        1:20.82  CONS
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 University of California  'A'                                1:20.14 CONS   
     1) Gimbutis, Rolandas              2) Tilly, Jonas A                 
     3) Lyon, Matthew P                 4) Whittington, Mark J            
       20.38    40.06  1:00.07  1:20.14                                    
  2 U of Southern California  'A'                     1:20.71    1:20.20 CONS   
     1) Gosper, Richard                 2) Sussex, Sean                   
     3) Flaskay, Mihaly                 4) Mellouli, Ous                  
       20.59    40.26  1:00.23  1:20.20                                    
  3 University of Texas  'A'                                     1:20.44 CONS   
     1) DiToro, Daniel                  2) O'Halloran, Tyler              
     3) McDermott, Caleb                4) Weber-Gale, Garrett            
       20.26    40.44  1:00.51  1:20.44                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin  'A'                                 1:20.57 CONS   
     1) Mania, Adam M                   2) Wiesner, Eric P                
     3) Speer, Scott D                  4) Liebhold, Timothy D            
       20.30    39.98  1:00.20  1:20.57                                    
  5 University of Michigan  'A'                                  1:21.23        
     1) DeJong, Chris H                 2) Tarwater, Davis E              
     3) Vanderkaay, Christian B         4) Vanderkaay, Peter W            
       20.64    40.97  1:01.61  1:21.23                                    
  6 University of Texas  'B'                                     1:22.51        
     1) Lowe, Matt                      2) McGinnis, Matthew              
     3) Rohleder, Dan                   4) McAnally, Austin               
       21.04    41.67  1:02.03  1:22.51                                    
  7 University of California  'B'                     1:24.79    1:23.00        
     1) Copeland, William F             2) Lane, Evan T                   
     3) Dorr, John W                    4) Molina, Miguel S               
       20.99    41.57  1:02.49  1:23.00                                    
  8 University of Hawaii  'A'                                    1:23.15        
     1) Miller, Kurtis L                2) Winkler, Thomas P              
     3) Tozer, Graeme D                 4) Thew, Peter E                  
       20.96    41.41  1:02.14  1:23.15                                    
  9 Texas Christian University  'A'                              1:23.62        
     1) Berrettini, Jonathon            2) Del Valle, Yousif              
     3) Arboleda, Teylor                4) McCracken, Scott               
       21.28    42.31  1:03.16  1:23.62                                    
 10 Arizona State Varsity Swimming  'A'                          1:24.45        
     1) Rahauser, Evan B                2) Blusiewicz, AJ J               
     3) Smith, Alex J                   4) Macdonald, Russell S           
       21.22    42.22  1:03.54  1:24.45                                    
 11 U of Southern California  'B'                     1:24.47    1:25.54        
     1) Wilson, Tyler                   2) Elser, Bryce                   
     3) Skuba, Joe                      4) Lovell, Brandon                
       21.39    42.84  1:04.40  1:25.54                                    
 12 Texas Christian University  'B'                              1:25.76        
     1) McClure, Scott                  2) Norcross, Brent                
     3) Covey, Joe                      4) Palacios, Diego                
       21.38    42.51  1:04.10  1:25.76                                    
 13 U of California Santa Barbara  'A'                           1:25.92        
     1) Hurst, Grant                    2) Ota, Pat                       
     3) Cary, Pat                       4) Nolan, Brent                   
       21.44    42.43  1:03.56  1:25.92                                    
 14 University of Wisconsin  'B'                                 1:26.34        
     1) Rowlands, Daniel T              2) Scheuber, Christopher M        
     3) Kautz, Theodore E               4) Weeks, William F               
       21.49    42.70  1:04.30  1:26.34                                    
 -- University of Texas  'C'                                    X1:22.79        
     1) Seitz, Chris                    2) Donaldson, David               
     3) Pritchett, Poston               4) Kendrick, Rainer               
       21.07    41.67  1:02.50  1:22.79                                    
 -- Arizona State Varsity Swimming  'B'                               DQ        
     1) Crowder, Richard J              2) Fleming, Patrick J             
     3) Hickman, Tommy E                4) Barrett, Jeff P                
       20.80    40.68  1:01.07       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.47  AUTO
        1:20.82  CONS
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Arizona  'A'                        1:19.96    1:18.49 CONS   
     1) Burnett, Simon                  2) Ferns, Lyndon                  
     3) Persson, Jonas                  4) Jeffers, Byron                 
       19.50    38.81    58.45  1:18.49                                    
  2 U of Southern California  'A'                     1:21.45    1:20.71 CONS   
     1) Gosper, Richard                 2) Sussex, Sean                   
     3) Flaskay, Mihaly                 4) Mellouli, Ous                  
       20.87    40.27  1:00.71  1:20.71                                    
  3 U of Southern California  'B'                     1:24.93    1:24.47        
     1) Wilson, Tyler                   2) Panos, Tyler                   
     3) Meszaros, Gergely               4) Elser, Bryce                   
       21.16    41.87  1:03.42  1:24.47                                    
  4 University of California  'B'                     1:23.54    1:24.79        
     1) Wagner, Garrett M               2) Cathey, Dom G                  
     3) Godec, Jernej                   4) Molina, Miguel S               
       21.53    43.19  1:04.03  1:24.79                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.46  AUTO
        4:54.02  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mason, Emily                 Arizona              4:44.86    4:40.51 AUTO   
       26.29    53.93  1:21.87  1:49.74  2:17.78  2:45.99  3:14.37  3:43.07
     4:11.91  4:40.51                                                      
  2 Piper, Carly N               Wisconsin            4:42.77    4:42.25 AUTO   
       26.16    53.85  1:22.03  1:50.51  2:19.31  2:48.12  3:16.98  3:45.97
     4:14.72  4:42.25                                                      
  3 Keller, Kalyn                USC                  4:47.57    4:47.34 CONS   
       26.99    55.61  1:24.78  1:53.79  2:22.90  2:51.71  3:20.70  3:49.74
     4:18.86  4:47.34                                                      
  4 Fischer, Sarah A             Arizona State        4:52.39    4:48.59 CONS   
       26.95    55.42  1:24.33  1:53.56  2:22.59  2:51.77  3:20.85  3:50.19
     4:19.58  4:48.59                                                      
  5 Garrett, Macie L             Texas                4:49.74    4:48.80 CONS   
       26.98    55.58  1:24.70  1:53.95  2:23.19  2:52.45  3:21.65  3:51.10
     4:20.52  4:48.80                                                      
  6 Hentzen, Whitney             USC                  4:54.22    4:50.37 CONS   
       27.59    56.45  1:25.74  1:55.07  2:24.42  2:53.79  3:23.23  3:52.78
     4:22.37  4:50.37                                                      
  7 Hoffman, Lizzy A             Texas                4:52.00    4:51.81 CONS   
       27.68    56.60  1:25.52  1:55.00  2:24.34  2:53.82  3:23.72  3:53.61
     4:23.09  4:51.81                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Kate S              Nebraska             4:54.00    4:56.78        
       27.24    56.03  1:25.56  1:55.24  2:25.29  2:55.57  3:25.87  3:56.49
     4:26.91  4:56.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hennessy, Kat A              Arizona State        4:54.90    4:50.12 CONS   
       26.77    55.70  1:24.94  1:54.32  2:23.73  2:53.17  3:22.67  3:52.13
     4:21.46  4:50.12                                                      
 10 Schieman, Ellis L            Arizona State        4:54.23    4:50.94 CONS   
       26.86    56.26  1:26.24  1:56.38  2:24.99  2:53.85  3:22.81  3:52.16
     4:21.95  4:50.94                                                      
 11 Bailey, Lauren L             Nebraska             4:54.26    4:51.33 CONS   
       26.63    55.19  1:24.33  1:53.89  2:23.58  2:53.31  3:23.18  3:52.95
     4:22.84  4:51.33                                                      
 12 Willis, Katie                Arizona              4:54.67    4:53.80 CONS   
       27.54    57.28  1:27.31  1:56.89  2:26.40  2:55.99  3:25.63  3:55.22
     4:24.90  4:53.80                                                      
 13 Klanderman, Elizabeth A      Wisconsin            4:54.34    4:54.99        
       27.50    57.05  1:26.91  1:56.60  2:26.34  2:56.17  3:26.24  3:56.44
     4:26.13  4:54.99                                                      
 14 Carpenter, Emily E           Wisconsin            4:54.52    4:55.51        
       26.66    55.97  1:25.68  1:55.50  2:24.90  2:54.59  3:24.37  3:54.77
     4:25.06  4:55.51                                                      
 15 Johansson, Rebecca E         Wisconsin            4:56.05    4:59.54        
       27.85    57.26  1:27.12  1:57.07  2:27.21  2:57.43  3:27.99  3:58.68
     4:29.51  4:59.54                                                      
 16 McClurg, Hannah L            Wisconsin            4:56.73    5:00.31        
       27.34    56.97  1:27.21  1:57.93  2:28.16  2:58.43  3:29.11  3:59.64
     4:30.29  5:00.31                                                      
C - Final
 17 Vazhenin, Stacy              USC                  4:58.49    4:51.76 CONS   
       27.54    56.89  1:26.49  1:55.84  2:25.21  2:54.73  3:24.13  3:53.86
     4:23.69  4:51.76                                                      
 18 Huang, Delia P               Texas                4:57.86    4:51.80 CONS   
       27.71    57.12  1:26.73  1:56.30  2:26.03  2:55.31  3:24.70  3:54.09
     4:23.42  4:51.80                                                      
 19 MacLeish, Kristina E         Texas                4:59.08    4:57.51        
       27.86    57.32  1:27.24  1:57.21  2:27.19  2:57.33  3:27.48  3:57.64
     4:27.75  4:57.51                                                      
 20 Schnack, Casey J             Nebraska             4:56.75    4:58.07        
       27.48    57.09  1:26.99  1:57.23  2:27.37  2:57.64  3:27.83  3:57.89
     4:28.27  4:58.07                                                      
 21 Affleck, Jessica J           Hawaii               5:02.35    4:59.33        
       27.88    57.85  1:27.79  1:57.95  2:28.41  2:58.57  3:28.80  3:59.00
     4:29.49  4:59.33                                                      
 22 Wentworth, Keleigh           TCU                  5:03.51    5:02.64        
       27.81    57.48  1:27.81  1:58.22  2:28.43  2:59.17  3:30.00  4:01.11
     4:32.03  5:02.64                                                      
 23 Brager, Kristine A           Wisconsin            5:02.34    5:04.37        
       28.01    58.09  1:28.45  1:58.95  2:29.22  2:59.55  3:30.41  4:01.84
     4:33.50  5:04.37                                                      
 24 Ackley, Caroline E           Wisconsin            5:04.26    5:05.30        
       28.30    58.70  1:29.57  2:00.48  2:31.31  3:02.29  3:33.24  4:04.19
     4:35.11  5:05.30                                                      
Finals
 25 Connealy, Cait               USC                  5:05.69    4:53.19 CONS   
       27.01    56.35  1:25.99  1:55.85  2:25.58  2:55.46  3:25.40  3:55.42
     4:25.03  4:53.19                                                      
 26 Goetsch, Emily               USC                  5:04.27    4:53.88 CONS   
       27.94    58.05  1:27.61  1:57.18  2:26.53  2:55.91  3:25.36  3:55.04
     4:24.83  4:53.88                                                      
 27 Atkins, Bache L              Hawaii               5:05.42    5:00.85        
       27.47    56.76  1:26.71  1:57.44  2:28.02  2:58.84  3:29.72  4:00.21
     4:31.01  5:00.85                                                      
 28 Allen, Brittany              USC                  5:04.52    5:01.24        
       28.39    58.59  1:28.99  1:59.22  2:29.25  2:59.34  3:29.76  4:00.34
     4:31.25  5:01.24                                                      
 29 Clark, MacKenzie J           Nebraska             5:05.82    5:05.53        
       27.98    57.94  1:28.48  1:59.31  2:29.86  3:00.78  3:31.76  4:03.08
     4:34.55  5:05.53                                                      
 30 Walker, Keilah               TCU                  5:05.70    5:07.13        
       27.55    57.51  1:28.18  1:59.22  2:30.41  3:01.82  3:33.38  4:05.11
     4:36.38  5:07.13                                                      
 31 Bowden, Katie                Nebraska             5:05.24    5:09.48        
       27.78    58.07  1:29.18  2:00.53  2:32.05  3:03.79  3:35.07  4:06.57
     4:38.33  5:09.48                                                      
 32 Becker, Emily M              Nebraska             5:05.37    5:12.70        
       28.13    58.41  1:29.00  2:00.30  2:31.94  3:03.77  3:35.83  4:08.46
     4:40.81  5:12.70                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.46  AUTO
        4:54.02  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piper, Carly N               Wisconsin            4:45.99    4:42.77 AUTO   
       26.15    53.93  1:22.05  1:50.67  2:19.39  2:48.11  3:16.92  3:45.97
     4:14.91  4:42.77                                                      
  2 Mason, Emily                 Arizona              4:52.89    4:44.86 AUTO   
       26.37    54.62  1:23.05  1:51.65  2:20.13  2:48.85  3:17.83  3:46.78
     4:16.17  4:44.86                                                      
  3 Keller, Kalyn                USC                  4:54.38    4:47.57 CONS   
       26.96    55.76  1:24.93  1:54.08  2:23.10  2:51.80  3:20.75  3:49.85
     4:19.13  4:47.57                                                      
  4 Garrett, Macie L             Texas                4:52.28    4:49.74 CONS   
       27.09    55.99  1:25.19  1:54.45  2:23.82  2:52.95  3:22.09  3:51.54
     4:20.85  4:49.74                                                      
  5 Hoffman, Lizzy A             Texas                4:54.49    4:52.00 CONS   
       27.65    56.57  1:25.67  1:55.14  2:24.80  2:54.42  3:24.08  3:54.27
     4:23.82  4:52.00                                                      
  6 Fischer, Sarah A             Arizona State        4:49.16    4:52.39 CONS   
       26.84    55.73  1:25.25  1:54.85  2:23.96  2:53.59  3:23.19  3:52.91
     4:22.95  4:52.39                                                      
  7 Fargus, Joanna               USC                       NT    4:52.52 CONS   
       27.03    56.45  1:26.00  1:55.50  2:24.67  2:53.94  3:23.60  3:53.45
     4:23.47  4:52.52                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Kate S              Nebraska             4:54.65    4:54.00 CONS   
       27.02    55.99  1:25.30  1:54.86  2:24.78  2:54.90  3:24.72  3:54.93
     4:25.07  4:54.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hentzen, Whitney             USC                  4:53.76    4:54.22        
       28.08    57.35  1:27.05  1:56.85  2:26.67  2:56.55  3:26.26  3:56.04
     4:25.69  4:54.22                                                      
 10 Schieman, Ellis L            Arizona State        4:57.38    4:54.23        
       26.69    55.92  1:25.93  1:56.09  2:25.00  2:53.99  3:23.71  3:54.02
     4:24.94  4:54.23                                                      
 11 Bailey, Lauren L             Nebraska             4:50.06    4:54.26        
       27.10    56.12  1:25.72  1:55.56  2:25.31  2:55.27  3:25.31  3:55.54
     4:25.74  4:54.26                                                      
 12 Klanderman, Elizabeth A      Wisconsin            5:00.74    4:54.34        
       27.42    56.87  1:26.73  1:56.40  2:25.94  2:55.68  3:25.68  3:55.68
     4:25.49  4:54.34                                                      
 13 Carpenter, Emily E           Wisconsin            4:55.78    4:54.52        
       26.60    55.33  1:24.47  1:53.75  2:23.06  2:52.92  3:22.66  3:53.07
     4:23.76  4:54.52                                                      
 14 Willis, Katie                Arizona              5:02.40    4:54.67        
       27.65    57.54  1:27.68  1:57.24  2:26.86  2:56.46  3:26.11  3:55.59
     4:25.40  4:54.67                                                      
 15 Hennessy, Kat A              Arizona State        4:54.30    4:54.90        
       27.14    56.40  1:26.19  1:56.33  2:26.40  2:56.46  3:26.48  3:56.55
     4:26.36  4:54.90                                                      
 16 Johansson, Rebecca E         Wisconsin            4:58.65    4:56.05        
       27.48    56.48  1:25.82  1:55.58  2:25.45  2:55.37  3:25.52  3:55.92
     4:26.28  4:56.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Siminski, Kristy E           Texas                5:00.89    4:56.18        
       26.74    55.87  1:25.23  1:54.95  2:24.98  2:55.79  3:26.32  3:56.77
     4:26.93  4:56.18                                                      
 18 McClurg, Hannah L            Wisconsin            5:04.30    4:56.73        
       27.58    57.62  1:27.69  1:57.89  2:27.69  2:57.49  3:27.12  3:57.06
     4:27.12  4:56.73                                                      
 19 Schnack, Casey J             Nebraska             4:57.19    4:56.75        
       27.50    57.11  1:26.96  1:56.86  2:26.96  2:57.02  3:27.24  3:57.26
     4:27.29  4:56.75                                                      
 20 Jeffrey, Rhi                 USC                  4:54.12    4:57.19        
       27.27    56.86  1:26.59  1:56.50  2:26.30  2:56.35  3:26.33  3:56.46
     4:26.70  4:57.19                                                      
 21 Huang, Delia P               Texas                5:01.14    4:57.86        
       27.93    57.39  1:27.09  1:57.15  2:27.23  2:57.37  3:27.61  3:57.83
     4:28.11  4:57.86                                                      
 22 Vazhenin, Stacy              USC                  5:02.26    4:58.49        
       27.50    56.86  1:26.96  1:57.09  2:27.11  2:57.49  3:27.93  3:58.68
     4:29.25  4:58.49                                                      
 23 MacLeish, Kristina E         Texas                5:01.84    4:59.08        
       27.84    57.53  1:27.50  1:57.70  2:27.95  2:57.89  3:28.09  3:58.66
     4:29.24  4:59.08                                                      
 24 Brager, Kristine A           Wisconsin            5:07.91    5:02.34        
       28.41    58.78  1:29.28  1:59.89  2:30.45  3:01.17  3:31.70  4:01.88
     4:32.30  5:02.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Affleck, Jessica J           Hawaii               4:58.42    5:02.35        
       28.07    57.82  1:27.77  1:57.89  2:28.36  2:59.03  3:29.83  4:00.69
     4:31.71  5:02.35                                                      
 26 Wentworth, Keleigh           TCU                  5:09.01    5:03.51        
       27.94    57.45  1:27.23  1:57.18  2:27.79  2:58.18  3:28.98  4:00.30
     4:32.20  5:03.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ackley, Caroline E           Wisconsin            5:08.08    5:04.26        
       28.57    59.30  1:30.07  2:01.12  2:31.94  3:02.68  3:33.52  4:04.10
     4:34.77  5:04.26                                                      
 28 Goetsch, Emily               USC                       NT    5:04.27        
       28.22    58.48  1:28.93  1:59.38  2:29.90  3:00.81  3:31.55  4:02.59
     4:33.79  5:04.27                                                      
 29 Allen, Brittany              USC                  4:59.58    5:04.52        
       28.38    58.33  1:28.67  1:59.35  2:30.05  3:00.58  3:31.44  4:02.69
     4:33.97  5:04.52                                                      
 30 Bowden, Katie                Nebraska             5:06.50    5:05.24        
       27.62    57.40  1:28.21  1:59.03  2:30.30  3:01.61  3:33.10  4:04.47
     4:35.60  5:05.24                                                      
 31 Becker, Emily M              Nebraska             5:05.12    5:05.37        
       28.12    58.52  1:29.27  2:00.04  2:30.93  3:01.57  3:32.64  4:03.81
     4:35.23  5:05.37                                                      
 32 Atkins, Bache L              Hawaii               4:54.86    5:05.42        
       27.69    57.27  1:27.51  1:58.07  2:29.04  3:00.02  3:31.35  4:02.78
     4:34.36  5:05.42                                                      
 33 Connealy, Cait               USC                       NT    5:05.69        
       27.84    57.85  1:28.31  1:59.14  2:30.10  3:01.35  3:32.59  4:03.81
     4:35.31  5:05.69                                                      
 34 Walker, Keilah               TCU                  5:06.50    5:05.70        
       27.83    57.78  1:28.41  1:59.30  2:30.53  3:01.57  3:32.75  4:04.04
     4:35.12  5:05.70                                                      
 35 Clark, MacKenzie J           Nebraska             5:01.43    5:05.82        
       28.11    58.06  1:28.28  1:59.16  2:30.31  3:01.51  3:32.72  4:04.00
     4:35.19  5:05.82                                                      
 36 Rogers, Celeste E            Texas                5:13.81    5:07.04        
       28.35    58.97  1:29.71  2:00.63  2:31.67  3:03.09  3:34.42  4:06.50
     4:38.12  5:07.04                                                      
 37 Rice, Amanda E               Wisconsin            5:11.70    5:07.35        
       28.31    58.35  1:28.64  1:59.29  2:30.16  3:01.31  3:32.83  4:04.70
     4:36.33  5:07.35                                                      
 38 Jorgensen, Gwen R            Wisconsin            5:10.54    5:07.86        
       28.58    58.94  1:29.82  2:00.79  2:32.00  3:04.05  3:35.34  4:06.87
     4:37.98  5:07.86                                                      
 39 Sullivan, Tara               TCU                  5:19.00    5:08.00        
       28.25    58.82  1:30.08  2:01.36  2:32.42  3:03.68  3:34.91  4:05.91
     4:37.12  5:08.00                                                      
 40 Hartwell, Ali                USC                  5:08.61    5:08.08        
       28.05    58.48  1:28.60  1:59.30  2:30.19  3:01.30  3:32.73  4:04.65
     4:36.62  5:08.08                                                      
 41 Holderman, Esmie L           Nebraska             5:05.38    5:09.56        
       28.26    58.03  1:28.50  1:59.25  2:30.25  3:01.63  3:33.39  4:05.32
     4:37.61  5:09.56                                                      
 42 Pottenger, Michelle          TCU                  5:18.49    5:10.26        
       29.22  1:00.04  1:31.46  2:02.93  2:34.26  3:05.72  3:37.09  4:08.39
     4:39.59  5:10.26                                                      
 43 McCauley, Julie A            Nebraska             5:09.50    5:11.96        
       28.74    59.48  1:30.60  2:01.83  2:33.20  3:04.48  3:35.95  4:07.62
     4:39.94  5:11.96                                                      
 44 Sandifer, Karen              TCU                  5:18.18    5:12.33        
       28.29    59.02  1:30.04  2:01.43  2:32.98  3:04.44  3:36.17  4:08.11
     4:40.32  5:12.33                                                      
 45 Skille, Maggie               TCU                  5:25.02    5:16.10        
       27.82    58.05  1:29.44  2:01.46  2:33.58  3:06.19  3:38.79  4:11.28
     4:44.18  5:16.10                                                      
 46 Jackson, Kendra              TCU                  5:30.66    5:17.19        
       28.13    58.79  1:30.72  2:03.01  2:35.64  3:08.15  3:40.61  4:13.47
     4:45.79  5:17.19                                                      
 47 Devlin, Deidre               USC                  5:15.32    5:17.26        
       28.87    59.70  1:31.06  2:03.01  2:35.18  3:07.16  3:40.03  4:12.69
     4:45.38  5:17.26                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.75  AUTO
          55.36  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Whitney               Arizona                53.25      52.89 AUTO   
       24.97    52.89                                                      
  2 Wanezek, Sarah K             Texas                  55.04      53.48 AUTO   
       24.82    53.48                                                      
  3 Johnson, Susan E             Wisconsin              53.64      53.82 CONS   
       25.36    53.82                                                      
  4 Pursley, Lisa                Arizona                54.22      54.00 CONS   
       25.00    54.00                                                      
  5 Andrew, Caitlin E            Arizona State          54.48      54.07 CONS   
       25.67    54.07                                                      
  6 Robinson, Katie A            Texas                  54.40      54.15 CONS   
       25.36    54.15                                                      
  7 Kozak, Marisa                USC                    54.91      54.96 CONS   
       26.07    54.96                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Sarah M           Wisconsin              55.68      56.05        
       26.49    56.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ullrich, Laura C             Arizona State          55.81      54.87 CONS   
       25.78    54.87                                                      
 10 Tate, Erica                  TCU                    56.40      55.41        
       25.92    55.41                                                      
 11 Strouse, Emily               Arizona                56.23      55.65        
       26.04    55.65                                                      
 12 Mackey, Nicole E             Hawaii                 56.58      55.77        
       26.28    55.77                                                      
 13 Wehrmann, Erin N             Texas                  56.16      55.78        
       26.05    55.78                                                      
 14 Gelden, Jennifer D           Wisconsin              56.28      56.22        
       26.37    56.22                                                      
 15 Gillespie, Amanda J          Arizona State          56.73      56.52        
       26.26    56.52                                                      
 16 Kripps, Jill K               Arizona State          56.66      56.79        
       26.67    56.79                                                      
C - Final
 17 Razo, Ashley B               Texas                  56.91      56.02        
       26.59    56.02                                                      
 18 Schieman, Ellis L            Arizona State          57.37      56.30        
       26.39    56.30                                                      
 19 Strawn, Tiffany              TCU                    56.74      56.48        
       26.67    56.48                                                      
 20 Fischer, Sarah M             Arizona State          57.06      56.50        
       26.32    56.50                                                      
 21 Viveros, Renee               USC                    57.50      56.52        
       27.01    56.52                                                      
 22 Imhoff-Smith, Katie M        Wisconsin              56.98      56.57        
       26.22    56.57                                                      
 23 Steffensen, Sandra A         Arizona State          57.74      56.80        
       26.83    56.80                                                      
 24 Robbins, Jennifer S          Texas                  56.99      57.33        
       26.48    57.33                                                      
Finals
 25 Sieper, Kristine             USC                    57.95      56.72        
       26.40    56.72                                                      
 26 Grover, Betsy                Nebraska               57.94      57.43        
       26.84    57.43                                                      
 27 King, Alex K                 Nebraska               58.74      57.67        
       26.99    57.67                                                      
 28 Ingles, Bailey L             Nebraska               57.79      57.75        
       26.97    57.75                                                      
 29 Antisdale, Jennifer          TCU                    58.13      57.76        
       26.86    57.76                                                      
 30 Wanezek, Christine D         Wisconsin              58.13      58.03        
       27.12    58.03                                                      
 31 Vavrek, Jacqueline J         Wisconsin              58.41      58.86        
       27.18    58.86                                                      
 32 Duerringer, Emily            TCU                    58.46      59.58        
       27.81    59.58                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.75  AUTO
          55.36  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Whitney               Arizona                55.91      53.25 AUTO   
       24.93    53.25                                                      
  2 Johnson, Susan E             Wisconsin              55.09      53.64 AUTO   
       25.43    53.64                                                      
  3 Pursley, Lisa                Arizona                55.79      54.22 CONS   
       25.18    54.22                                                      
  4 Robinson, Katie A            Texas                  55.54      54.40 CONS   
       25.43    54.40                                                      
  5 Andrew, Caitlin E            Arizona State          55.45      54.48 CONS   
       26.17    54.48                                                      
  6 Kozak, Marisa                USC                    56.34      54.91 CONS   
       25.90    54.91                                                      
  7 Wanezek, Sarah K             Texas                  54.59      55.04 CONS   
       25.95    55.04                                                      
  8 Goetsch, Emily               USC                    55.23      55.60        
       26.34    55.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nymeyer, Lacey               Arizona                57.02      55.62        
       26.41    55.62                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Sarah M           Wisconsin              56.47      55.68        
       26.30    55.68                                                      
 11 Ullrich, Laura C             Arizona State          55.90      55.81        
       26.11    55.81                                                      
 12 Wehrmann, Erin N             Texas                  57.63      56.16        
       26.23    56.16                                                      
 13 Strouse, Emily               Arizona                57.24      56.23        
       26.51    56.23                                                      
 14 Gelden, Jennifer D           Wisconsin              57.29      56.28        
       26.47    56.28                                                      
 15 Tate, Erica                  TCU                    56.84      56.40        
       26.62    56.40                                                      
 16 Connealy, Cait               USC                    56.11      56.49        
       26.15    56.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cashion, Courtney            Arizona                57.75      56.53        
       26.36    56.53                                                      
 18 Mackey, Nicole E             Hawaii                 56.37      56.58        
       26.42    56.58                                                      
 19 Kripps, Jill K               Arizona State          56.87      56.66        
       26.25    56.66                                                      
 20 Gillespie, Amanda J          Arizona State          55.75      56.73        
       26.21    56.73                                                      
 21 Strawn, Tiffany              TCU                    58.13      56.74        
       26.69    56.74                                                      
 22 Ferritto, Elaine M           Texas                  57.52      56.76        
       26.79    56.76                                                      
 23 Razo, Ashley B               Texas                  57.87      56.91        
       26.93    56.91                                                      
 24 Smith, Marshi                Arizona                58.63      56.93        
       26.30    56.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Imhoff-Smith, Katie M        Wisconsin              57.21      56.98        
       26.18    56.98                                                      
 26 Robbins, Jennifer S          Texas                  58.15      56.99        
       26.46    56.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nath, Paige N                Texas                  57.32      57.00        
       26.63    57.00                                                      
 28 Fischer, Sarah M             Arizona State          56.02      57.06        
       26.58    57.06                                                      
 29 Schieman, Ellis L            Arizona State          57.61      57.37        
       26.75    57.37                                                      
 30 Viveros, Renee               USC                       NT      57.50        
       26.83    57.50                                                      
 31 Steffensen, Sandra A         Arizona State          59.46      57.74        
       27.20    57.74                                                      
 32 Ingles, Bailey L             Nebraska               58.55      57.79        
       27.10    57.79                                                      
 32 Schuknecht, Alisa L          Texas                  59.66      57.79        
       28.26    57.79                                                      
 34 Grover, Betsy                Nebraska               57.25      57.94        
       26.90    57.94                                                      
 35 Sieper, Kristine             USC                    59.08      57.95        
       26.97    57.95                                                      
 36 Antisdale, Jennifer          TCU                    59.89      58.13        
       26.73    58.13                                                      
 36 Wanezek, Christine D         Wisconsin            1:00.04      58.13        
       27.31    58.13                                                      
 38 Vavrek, Jacqueline J         Wisconsin              58.85      58.41        
       27.12    58.41                                                      
 39 Duerringer, Emily            TCU                    59.33      58.46        
       27.35    58.46                                                      
 40 King, Alex K                 Nebraska               59.58      58.74        
       27.25    58.74                                                      
 41 Moreau, Aimee                TCU                    59.89      58.85        
       27.43    58.85                                                      
 42 Polich, Kate                 USC                       NT      58.91        
       27.68    58.91                                                      
 43 Criss, Michelle S            Nebraska             1:01.44      59.22        
       28.32    59.22                                                      
 44 Deters, Bree                 USC                  1:00.34      59.33        
       27.96    59.33                                                      
 45 Hall, Jessica D              Arizona State          59.16      59.40        
       27.60    59.40                                                      
 46 Koss, Haley                  Nebraska               59.24      59.64        
       27.88    59.64                                                      
 47 Abe, Carissa S               Arizona State          57.99      59.80        
       28.74    59.80                                                      
 48 Broden, Mia                  Hawaii                 56.62      59.90        
       27.63    59.90                                                      
 49 Erickson, Danielle           Arizona                59.21    1:00.76        
       28.12  1:00.76                                                      
 50 McCauley, Julie A            Nebraska             1:00.50    1:01.29        
       29.06  1:01.29                                                      
 51 Parcher, Amber               TCU                  1:00.33    1:01.61        
       28.13  1:01.61                                                      
 52 Siemert, Lynn                Nebraska             1:02.07    1:01.77        
       28.20  1:01.77                                                      
 53 Loechle, Meredith            TCU                  1:02.00    1:01.80        
       29.41  1:01.80                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.25  AUTO
          48.66  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferns, Lyndon                Arizona                46.50      46.04 AUTO   
       21.19    46.04                                                      
  2 DiToro, Daniel               Texas                  46.74      47.04 AUTO   
       21.64    47.04                                                      
  3 Tarwater, Davis E            Michigan               47.91      47.77 CONS   
       22.48    47.77                                                      
  4 Rohleder, Dan                Texas                  48.70      47.87 CONS   
       22.12    47.87                                                      
  5 Subirats, Albert             Arizona                48.39      48.07 CONS   
       21.82    48.07                                                      
  6 Masson, Sam                  USC                    48.27      48.21 CONS   
       22.32    48.21                                                      
  7 Meszaros, Gergely            USC                    49.04      48.47 CONS   
       22.66    48.47                                                      
  8 O'Halloran, Tyler            Texas                  48.85      48.78        
       22.61    48.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Davidson, Andrew             Texas                  49.37      48.96        
       22.83    48.96                                                      
 10 Thoman, Nick                 Arizona                49.45      49.17        
       22.94    49.17                                                      
 11 Godec, Jernej                Cal Berkeley           49.18      49.25        
       22.69    49.25                                                      
 12 Cary, Pat                    UC SantaBarbara        49.54      49.42        
       23.35    49.42                                                      
 13 Thew, Peter E                Hawaii                 49.67      49.48        
       23.00    49.48                                                      
 14 Maxwell, Darren              Arizona                49.38      49.55        
       23.42    49.55                                                      
 15 McAnally, Austin             Texas                  49.67      49.94        
       23.26    49.94                                                      
 16 Donaldson, David             Texas                  49.65      50.08        
       23.31    50.08                                                      
C - Final
 17 Tilly, Jonas A               Cal Berkeley           49.69      48.96        
       22.87    48.96                                                      
 18 Kelley, Wade                 Texas                  49.87      49.71        
       23.34    49.71                                                      
 19 Robbins, Cliff               Texas                  49.75      49.88        
       23.01    49.88                                                      
 20 Weber-Gale, Garrett          Texas                  49.74      50.17        
       23.13    50.17                                                      
 21 Lovell, Brandon              USC                    49.73      50.23        
       23.53    50.23                                                      
 22 McDonald, Steve M            Arizona State          50.18      50.24        
       23.28    50.24                                                      
 23 McClure, Scott               TCU                    50.13      50.27        
       23.53    50.27                                                      
 24 Speer, Scott D               Wisconsin              50.25      51.26        
       23.87    51.26                                                      
Finals
 25 Del Valle, Yousif            TCU                    50.36      50.10        
       23.45    50.10                                                      
 26 Elser, Bryce                 USC                    50.34      50.35        
       23.37    50.35                                                      
 27 Norcross, Brent              TCU                    50.44      50.60        
       23.47    50.60                                                      
 28 Dwelley, John A              Arizona State          50.37      50.94        
       23.52    50.94                                                      
 29 Copeland, William F          Cal Berkeley           51.50      50.99        
       23.49    50.99                                                      
 30 Cathey, Dom G                Cal Berkeley           50.41      51.09        
       23.64    51.09                                                      
 31 Ota, Pat                     UC SantaBarbara        51.20      51.14        
       23.43    51.14                                                      
 32 Lane, Evan T                 Cal Berkeley           51.05      51.68        
       23.85    51.68                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.25  AUTO
          48.66  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferns, Lyndon                Arizona                47.25      46.50 AUTO   
       21.44    46.50                                                      
  2 DiToro, Daniel               Texas                  48.20      46.74 AUTO   
       21.42    46.74                                                      
  3 Tarwater, Davis E            Michigan               49.37      47.91 CONS   
       22.53    47.91                                                      
  4 Masson, Sam                  USC                    48.64      48.27 CONS   
       22.61    48.27                                                      
  5 Subirats, Albert             Arizona                49.22      48.39 CONS   
       22.26    48.39                                                      
  6 Rohleder, Dan                Texas                  49.70      48.70        
       22.76    48.70                                                      
  7 O'Halloran, Tyler            Texas                  50.30      48.85        
       22.75    48.85                                                      
  8 Meszaros, Gergely            USC                    49.50      49.04        
       22.70    49.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Godec, Jernej                Cal Berkeley           49.49      49.18        
       22.59    49.18                                                      
 10 Davidson, Andrew             Texas                  49.50      49.37        
       22.98    49.37                                                      
 11 Maxwell, Darren              Arizona                53.04      49.38        
       23.12    49.38                                                      
 12 Thoman, Nick                 Arizona                50.21      49.45        
       23.09    49.45                                                      
 13 Cary, Pat                    UC SantaBarbara        49.65      49.54        
       23.19    49.54                                                      
 14 Donaldson, David             Texas                  50.50      49.65        
       23.06    49.65                                                      
 15 Thew, Peter E                Hawaii                 49.20      49.67        
       22.76    49.67                                                      
 15 McAnally, Austin             Texas                  50.60      49.67        
       23.07    49.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tilly, Jonas A               Cal Berkeley           50.77      49.69        
       23.08    49.69                                                      
 18 O'Brien, Nate                Texas                  50.00      49.71        
       23.20    49.71                                                      
 19 Lovell, Brandon              USC                    50.77      49.73        
       23.57    49.73                                                      
 20 Weber-Gale, Garrett          Texas                  51.00      49.74        
       23.06    49.74                                                      
 21 Robbins, Cliff               Texas                  51.00      49.75        
       22.98    49.75                                                      
 22 Lowe, Matt                   Texas                  52.80      49.79        
       22.96    49.79                                                      
 23 Kelley, Wade                 Texas                  50.20      49.87        
       23.60    49.87                                                      
 24 Kolozar, David               Arizona State          49.70      50.04        
       23.49    50.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McClure, Scott               TCU                    52.79      50.13        
       23.35    50.13                                                      
 26 McDonald, Steve M            Arizona State          49.00      50.18        
       23.14    50.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Speer, Scott D               Wisconsin              52.50      50.25        
       23.69    50.25                                                      
 28 Elser, Bryce                 USC                    52.33      50.34        
       23.33    50.34                                                      
 29 Del Valle, Yousif            TCU                    51.89      50.36        
       23.75    50.36                                                      
 30 Dwelley, John A              Arizona State          49.98      50.37        
       23.31    50.37                                                      
 31 Cathey, Dom G                Cal Berkeley           50.99      50.41        
       23.74    50.41                                                      
 32 Norcross, Brent              TCU                    53.00      50.44        
       23.73    50.44                                                      
 33 Miller, Kurtis L             Hawaii                 51.16      50.46        
       22.89    50.46                                                      
 34 Crowder, Bob T               Arizona State          52.34      50.49        
       23.39    50.49                                                      
 35 Sarosdy, Will                Texas                  51.60      50.78        
       23.12    50.78                                                      
 36 Lane, Evan T                 Cal Berkeley           51.79      51.05        
       23.75    51.05                                                      
 37 Tozer, Graeme D              Hawaii                 51.19      51.07        
       23.89    51.07                                                      
 38 Ota, Pat                     UC SantaBarbara        51.32      51.20        
       23.31    51.20                                                      
 39 Arboleda, Teylor             TCU                    50.99      51.28        
       23.38    51.28                                                      
 40 Copeland, William F          Cal Berkeley           52.80      51.50        
       23.64    51.50                                                      
 41 Gibson, Christopher R        Cal Berkeley           52.03      51.59        
       23.74    51.59                                                      
 42 Bennett, Nicholas E          Wisconsin              52.72      51.73        
       23.84    51.73                                                      
 43 Weeks, William F             Wisconsin                 NT      51.74        
       23.85    51.74                                                      
 44 Horton, Kyle R               Arizona State          50.98      51.76        
       24.24    51.76                                                      
 45 Steninger, Bart              Arizona                55.45      51.86        
       23.66    51.86                                                      
 46 Stinson, Bob                 Arizona                55.26      51.97        
       24.01    51.97                                                      
 47 Holdridge, Alexander S       Cal Berkeley           52.10      52.06        
       24.16    52.06                                                      
 48 Harris, Jeremy               Texas                  52.00      52.14        
       24.11    52.14                                                      
 49 Smith, Alex J                Arizona State          51.99      52.25        
       23.81    52.25                                                      
 50 Gooch, George                TCU                    53.76      52.35        
       24.13    52.35                                                      
 51 Covey, Joe                   TCU                    53.77      52.37        
       24.31    52.37                                                      
 52 Scheuber, Christopher M      Wisconsin              52.91      52.38        
       24.33    52.38                                                      
 53 Hall, Connor                 USC                    53.25      52.50        
       24.73    52.50                                                      
 54 Pritchett, Poston            Texas                  53.00      52.57        
       24.39    52.57                                                      
 55 Berrettini, Jonathon         TCU                    54.98      53.02        
       24.78    53.02                                                      
 56 Rothberg, Dashiell I         Cal Berkeley           54.30      53.17        
       24.64    53.17                                                      
 57 Howard, Andrew               Arizona                53.15      53.26        
       24.74    53.26                                                      
 58 Palacios, Diego              TCU                    53.52      53.31        
       24.79    53.31                                                      
 59 McCracken, Scott             TCU                    54.72      53.34        
       24.41    53.34                                                      
 60 McCutchen, Sean              TCU                    56.15      56.64        
       25.58    56.64                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.63  AUTO
        4:27.41  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter W          Michigan             4:21.67    4:15.32 AUTO   
       23.74    49.76  1:15.46  1:41.25  2:07.11  2:33.17  2:59.52  3:25.74
     3:51.22  4:15.32                                                      
  2 Jensen, Larsen               USC                  4:19.64    4:15.43 AUTO   
       24.12    50.09  1:16.11  1:42.10  2:08.02  2:33.91  2:59.68  3:25.19
     3:50.83  4:15.43                                                      
  2 Mellouli, Ous                USC                  4:24.08    4:15.43 AUTO   
       23.59    49.08  1:14.68  1:40.55  2:06.67  2:32.70  2:58.56  3:24.71
     3:50.74  4:15.43                                                      
  4 Deberry, Tyler               Arizona              4:18.07    4:22.19 CONS   
       23.90    50.02  1:15.82  1:41.82  2:07.52  2:33.68  3:00.43  3:27.48
     3:55.10  4:22.19                                                      
  5 Vanderkaay, Alex R           Michigan             4:28.20    4:24.05 CONS   
       24.55    50.91  1:17.51  1:44.16  2:11.06  2:37.95  3:04.78  3:31.49
     3:58.23  4:24.05                                                      
  6 McGinnis, Matthew            Texas                4:26.02    4:25.41 CONS   
       24.56    51.05  1:17.76  1:44.80  2:11.87  2:38.54  3:04.96  3:31.63
     3:58.60  4:25.41                                                      
  7 McDermott, Caleb             Texas                4:27.86    4:28.13        
       24.16    51.17  1:18.47  1:45.61  2:12.63  2:39.85  3:07.09  3:34.56
     4:01.66  4:28.13                                                      
  8 Azevedo, Lucas B             Arizona State        4:26.78    4:29.59        
       24.46    51.26  1:18.04  1:44.49  2:11.09  2:38.29  3:05.93  3:33.58
     4:01.82  4:29.59                                                      
B - Final
  9 Neligan, Brendan C           Michigan             4:28.78    4:26.41 CONS   
       24.58    51.08  1:17.94  1:44.66  2:11.41  2:38.45  3:05.58  3:33.08
     4:00.16  4:26.41                                                      
 10 Sayao, Chuck O               Michigan             4:28.47    4:28.02        
       24.56    51.39  1:18.89  1:46.20  2:12.98  2:40.36  3:07.69  3:34.94
     4:01.78  4:28.02                                                      
 11 Vayo, Louis D                Cal Berkeley         4:30.00    4:28.68        
       25.03    52.26  1:19.39  1:46.58  2:13.76  2:40.57  3:07.44  3:35.06
     4:02.72  4:28.68                                                      
 12 Chapman, Craig               TCU                  4:29.74    4:29.14        
       24.66    51.64  1:19.07  1:46.36  2:13.68  2:40.38  3:07.22  3:34.42
     4:02.06  4:29.14                                                      
 13 Biel, Matt                   Arizona              4:30.24    4:29.95        
       25.28    52.31  1:19.67  1:47.21  2:14.60  2:41.44  3:08.47  3:35.86
     4:03.17  4:29.95                                                      
 14 Kauffman, Mike               USC                  4:29.35    4:30.33        
       24.86    51.85  1:18.68  1:45.61  2:12.96  2:39.95  3:07.25  3:34.98
     4:03.11  4:30.33                                                      
 15 Panos, Tyler                 USC                  4:28.98    4:31.25        
       24.28    51.18  1:18.38  1:45.81  2:13.09  2:40.69  3:08.12  3:35.91
     4:03.83  4:31.25                                                      
 16 Molzahn, Thomas W            Wisconsin            4:29.84    4:31.48        
       24.81    51.81  1:18.94  1:46.07  2:13.56  2:41.21  3:08.66  3:36.29
     4:04.28  4:31.48                                                      
C - Final
 17 Affleck, Andrew J            Hawaii               4:30.46    4:27.18 CONS   
       24.27    50.99  1:18.11  1:45.27  2:12.41  2:39.50  3:06.47  3:33.76
     4:00.68  4:27.18                                                      
 18 Mroz, Grzegorz M             Hawaii               4:31.45    4:27.55        
       24.72    51.45  1:18.27  1:45.46  2:12.40  2:39.82  3:07.13  3:34.69
     4:01.39  4:27.55                                                      
 19 Antisdale, Will              USC                  4:31.83    4:29.77        
       25.02    51.92  1:19.11  1:46.61  2:13.30  2:40.11  3:07.33  3:34.34
     4:02.30  4:29.77                                                      
 20 Copple, Blake                Texas                4:31.79    4:29.85        
       24.57    51.33  1:18.59  1:46.14  2:13.61  2:41.13  3:08.58  3:36.17
     4:03.57  4:29.85                                                      
 21 Kolozar, David               Arizona State        4:31.36    4:29.90        
       24.14    51.06  1:18.54  1:46.21  2:14.04  2:41.67  3:09.36  3:37.10
     4:04.02  4:29.90                                                      
 22 Hamm, Michael M              Wisconsin            4:30.82    4:31.02        
       24.81    51.92  1:19.19  1:46.49  2:13.50  2:40.67  3:07.85  3:35.40
     4:03.24  4:31.02                                                      
 23 Austermann, Johnny F         Michigan             4:30.77    4:31.58        
       25.53    52.47  1:19.69  1:46.93  2:14.10  2:41.15  3:08.47  3:36.13
     4:03.86  4:31.58                                                      
 24 Douville, Nick J             Michigan             4:31.08    4:32.85        
       25.60    52.67  1:20.12  1:47.51  2:15.06  2:42.23  3:09.57  3:37.26
     4:05.24  4:32.85                                                      
Finals
 25 Lysaught, Daniel R           Cal Berkeley         4:34.10    4:28.05        
       24.80    51.61  1:18.66  1:45.87  2:13.07  2:40.35  3:07.77  3:34.84
     4:01.57  4:28.05                                                      
 26 Foster, John M               Cal Berkeley         4:32.88    4:28.86        
       24.83    51.49  1:18.41  1:45.34  2:12.49  2:39.64  3:07.07  3:34.80
     4:02.12  4:28.86                                                      
 27 Kevorkian, Aram              Texas                4:33.42    4:28.97        
       24.70    51.28  1:18.33  1:45.24  2:12.63  2:39.88  3:07.44  3:34.78
     4:02.20  4:28.97                                                      
 28 Swanson, Michael J           Wisconsin            4:32.40    4:29.71        
       25.07    51.76  1:19.01  1:46.43  2:13.91  2:41.15  3:08.68  3:35.58
     4:03.11  4:29.71                                                      
 29 Barrett, Jeff P              Arizona State        4:32.52    4:31.59        
       24.66    51.63  1:18.61  1:46.25  2:13.63  2:41.17  3:08.82  3:36.71
     4:04.73  4:31.59                                                      
 30 Carral, Jorge                Michigan             4:32.46    4:32.65        
       25.34    52.65  1:20.24  1:48.00  2:15.55  2:43.06  3:10.60  3:38.28
     4:06.02  4:32.65                                                      
 31 Ma, Zayd L                   Michigan             4:32.37    4:33.10        
       24.82    51.61  1:19.10  1:46.63  2:14.33  2:42.01  3:09.86  3:37.67
     4:05.72  4:33.10                                                      
 32 Storie, Tyler                USC                  4:34.34    4:35.53        
       25.13    52.13  1:19.40  1:47.05  2:15.01  2:43.11  3:10.96  3:39.27
     4:07.86  4:35.53                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.63  AUTO
        4:27.41  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deberry, Tyler               Arizona              4:25.04    4:18.07 AUTO   
       23.67    49.90  1:15.57  1:41.83  2:07.70  2:33.97  3:00.43  3:26.87
     3:53.16  4:18.07                                                      
  2 Jensen, Larsen               USC                  4:25.29    4:19.64 CONS   
       24.25    50.43  1:16.92  1:43.41  2:10.05  2:36.50  3:02.72  3:28.75
     3:54.46  4:19.64                                                      
  3 Vanderkaay, Peter W          Michigan             4:20.00    4:21.67 CONS   
       24.02    50.21  1:16.86  1:43.45  2:09.97  2:36.55  3:02.91  3:29.18
     3:55.61  4:21.67                                                      
  4 Mellouli, Ous                USC                  4:22.00    4:24.08 CONS   
       24.21    50.75  1:16.96  1:43.67  2:10.23  2:37.26  3:04.00  3:30.84
     3:57.17  4:24.08                                                      
  5 McGinnis, Matthew            Texas                4:27.10    4:26.02 CONS   
       24.20    50.95  1:17.92  1:44.80  2:11.82  2:38.30  3:04.95  3:31.72
     3:58.82  4:26.02                                                      
  6 Donaldson, Ryan              USC                  4:36.30    4:26.77 CONS   
       24.68    51.23  1:17.90  1:44.58  2:11.54  2:38.80  3:06.04  3:33.35
     4:00.43  4:26.77                                                      
  7 Azevedo, Lucas B             Arizona State        4:29.21    4:26.78 CONS   
       24.60    51.14  1:17.93  1:44.84  2:12.15  2:38.74  3:05.62  3:32.79
     4:00.16  4:26.78                                                      
  8 McDermott, Caleb             Texas                4:29.50    4:27.86        
       24.35    51.36  1:18.83  1:46.31  2:13.20  2:40.72  3:08.12  3:35.39
     4:01.79  4:27.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanderkaay, Alex R           Michigan             4:34.85    4:28.20        
       24.85    51.48  1:18.73  1:45.64  2:13.17  2:40.28  3:07.46  3:34.97
     4:02.16  4:28.20                                                      
 10 Sayao, Chuck O               Michigan             4:32.50    4:28.47        
       24.68    51.76  1:19.13  1:46.36  2:13.51  2:40.45  3:07.54  3:35.16
     4:02.35  4:28.47                                                      
 11 Neligan, Brendan C           Michigan             4:35.15    4:28.78        
       24.79    51.32  1:18.07  1:45.14  2:12.24  2:39.68  3:07.40  3:34.87
     4:02.18  4:28.78                                                      
 12 Panos, Tyler                 USC                       NT    4:28.98        
       23.87    50.37  1:17.57  1:44.91  2:12.16  2:39.72  3:07.29  3:34.81
     4:02.14  4:28.98                                                      
 13 Kauffman, Mike               USC                  4:43.87    4:29.35        
       25.07    51.52  1:18.30  1:44.94  2:12.16  2:39.79  3:07.21  3:35.02
     4:02.75  4:29.35                                                      
 14 Chapman, Craig               TCU                  4:43.05    4:29.74        
       24.94    52.12  1:19.58  1:47.33  2:15.13  2:42.65  3:10.17  3:37.47
     4:04.55  4:29.74                                                      
 15 Molzahn, Thomas W            Wisconsin            4:34.11    4:29.84        
       24.65    51.19  1:17.99  1:44.75  2:11.63  2:38.91  3:06.44  3:34.14
     4:02.25  4:29.84                                                      
 16 Vayo, Louis D                Cal Berkeley         4:34.00    4:30.00        
       25.01    52.46  1:19.49  1:46.80  2:14.07  2:41.37  3:08.21  3:35.58
     4:02.92  4:30.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Biel, Matt                   Arizona              4:29.83    4:30.24        
       24.98    52.08  1:18.76  1:45.79  2:12.85  2:40.08  3:07.32  3:34.98
     4:02.86  4:30.24                                                      
 18 Affleck, Andrew J            Hawaii               4:29.17    4:30.46        
       24.54    51.79  1:19.21  1:46.47  2:13.83  2:41.20  3:08.48  3:35.98
     4:03.46  4:30.46                                                      
 19 Austermann, Johnny F         Michigan             4:40.41    4:30.77        
       25.81    53.19  1:20.66  1:47.84  2:14.98  2:42.35  3:09.77  3:36.97
     4:04.04  4:30.77                                                      
 20 Hamm, Michael M              Wisconsin            4:37.06    4:30.82        
       24.55    51.19  1:17.78  1:44.50  2:11.16  2:38.42  3:05.89  3:34.10
     4:02.54  4:30.82                                                      
 21 Douville, Nick J             Michigan             4:39.00    4:31.08        
       25.73    53.07  1:20.27  1:47.75  2:15.06  2:42.52  3:09.90  3:37.30
     4:04.55  4:31.08                                                      
 22 Kolozar, David               Arizona State        4:27.69    4:31.36        
       24.48    51.66  1:19.02  1:46.62  2:14.13  2:41.80  3:09.74  3:37.44
     4:04.83  4:31.36                                                      
 23 Mroz, Grzegorz M             Hawaii               4:29.85    4:31.45        
       24.68    51.62  1:18.65  1:46.31  2:14.22  2:41.96  3:09.40  3:37.26
     4:04.51  4:31.45                                                      
 24 Copple, Blake                Texas                4:36.50    4:31.79        
       24.84    51.70  1:18.95  1:46.37  2:13.90  2:41.71  3:09.48  3:37.07
     4:04.74  4:31.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Antisdale, Will              USC                  4:34.87    4:31.83        
       24.79    51.46  1:18.06  1:45.11  2:12.26  2:39.91  3:07.31  3:35.40
     4:03.85  4:31.83                                                      
 26 Ma, Zayd L                   Michigan             4:39.09    4:32.37        
       24.93    52.03  1:19.51  1:46.93  2:14.54  2:42.08  3:09.81  3:37.73
     4:05.26  4:32.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Swanson, Michael J           Wisconsin            4:35.63    4:32.40        
       24.87    51.64  1:18.55  1:45.79  2:13.26  2:40.81  3:08.61  3:36.81
     4:05.07  4:32.40                                                      
 28 Carral, Jorge                Michigan             4:39.46    4:32.46        
       25.04    52.17  1:19.75  1:47.48  2:15.29  2:42.84  3:10.41  3:38.31
     4:06.10  4:32.46                                                      
 29 Barrett, Jeff P              Arizona State        4:40.32    4:32.52        
       24.40    51.15  1:18.56  1:46.23  2:13.74  2:41.71  3:10.01  3:38.03
     4:05.63  4:32.52                                                      
 30 Foster, John M               Cal Berkeley         4:30.65    4:32.88        
       24.60    51.26  1:18.22  1:45.42  2:12.83  2:40.14  3:08.14  3:36.23
     4:04.30  4:32.88                                                      
 31 Kevorkian, Aram              Texas                4:36.80    4:33.42        
       24.74    51.48  1:18.65  1:46.13  2:14.09  2:42.19  3:10.01  3:37.76
     4:05.75  4:33.42                                                      
 32 Lysaught, Daniel R           Cal Berkeley         4:29.38    4:34.10        
       24.99    51.95  1:19.30  1:46.76  2:14.47  2:42.31  3:10.54  3:38.88
     4:06.99  4:34.10                                                      
 33 Storie, Tyler                USC                  4:40.89    4:34.34        
       24.97    52.19  1:19.83  1:47.57  2:15.28  2:43.12  3:10.96  3:39.02
     4:07.08  4:34.34                                                      
 34 Wagner, Garrett M            Cal Berkeley         4:37.10    4:34.35        
       24.71    52.09  1:19.70  1:47.58  2:15.56  2:43.69  3:12.02  3:40.06
     4:07.91  4:34.35                                                      
 35 Seitz, Chris                 Texas                4:36.10    4:34.66        
       24.50    51.59  1:18.89  1:46.51  2:14.27  2:41.67  3:09.55  3:38.59
     4:06.78  4:34.66                                                      
 36 Lean, Ryan S                 Cal Berkeley         4:37.17    4:35.58        
       25.11    52.24  1:19.97  1:47.79  2:15.62  2:43.50  3:11.68  3:39.90
     4:07.96  4:35.58                                                      
 37 Nabors, John                 Texas                4:35.30    4:35.71        
       24.59    52.12  1:19.56  1:47.31  2:15.46  2:43.53  3:11.73  3:40.03
     4:08.23  4:35.71                                                      
 38 Ebinger, Joseph E            Wisconsin            4:47.16    4:36.52        
       25.86    53.57  1:21.72  1:49.82  2:17.76  2:45.60  3:13.43  3:41.33
     4:09.27  4:36.52                                                      
 39 Carlson, Micah               Arizona State        4:31.34    4:36.54        
       25.44    52.49  1:19.73  1:47.06  2:14.17  2:42.34  3:10.79  3:39.44
     4:08.15  4:36.54                                                      
 40 Mathis, Jeffrey T            Wisconsin            4:39.25    4:37.07        
       25.65    53.16  1:20.60  1:48.18  2:16.15  2:44.04  3:12.37  3:40.72
     4:09.27  4:37.07                                                      
 41 Nolan, Brent                 UC SantaBarbara      4:36.80    4:39.40        
       25.18    52.69  1:20.59  1:48.67  2:16.74  2:44.88  3:13.20  3:41.64
     4:11.33  4:39.40                                                      
 42 Jafari, Michael K            Cal Berkeley         4:38.00    4:41.32        
       26.03    53.74  1:21.87  1:50.27  2:18.71  2:47.07  3:15.76  3:44.84
     4:13.21  4:41.32                                                      
 43 Zemaitis, John A             Arizona State        4:32.23    4:41.64        
       25.16    52.65  1:19.93  1:47.75  2:15.65  2:44.18  3:12.94  3:42.53
     4:12.25  4:41.64                                                      
 44 Donovan, Andy                TCU                  4:46.50    4:42.42        
       25.55    53.40  1:21.65  1:50.02  2:18.75  2:47.23  3:15.98  3:45.13
     4:14.14  4:42.42                                                      
 45 Fischer, Jake A              Arizona State        4:45.60    4:42.49        
       25.90    53.47  1:21.29  1:49.64  2:18.20  2:46.90  3:15.95  3:44.64
     4:13.91  4:42.49                                                      
 46 Edens, Kyle                  TCU                  4:56.88    4:46.54        
       25.50    53.29  1:21.83  1:50.73  2:19.83  2:48.90  3:18.21  3:48.12
     4:17.99  4:46.54                                                      
 47 Skuba, Joe                   USC                  4:44.50    4:46.71        
       24.64    52.52  1:20.81  1:49.97  2:19.27  2:48.53  3:18.18  3:47.80
     4:17.72  4:46.71                                                      
 48 Pollard, Justin C            Cal Berkeley         4:40.30    4:47.77        
       25.64    54.02  1:22.12  1:50.76  2:19.89  2:49.16  3:18.96  3:48.87
     4:18.64  4:47.77                                                      
 49 Graham, Rilus                TCU                  4:55.02    4:53.03        
       25.63    53.24  1:21.53  1:50.30  2:19.46  2:49.04  3:19.73  3:50.75
     4:22.15  4:53.03                                                      
 50 Wherry, Kenneth              TCU                  4:55.92    4:55.92        
       25.45    53.75  1:23.04  1:52.88  2:23.21  2:53.86  3:24.56  3:55.48
     4:26.44  4:55.92                                                      
 51 Hernandez, Paul T            Cal Berkeley         4:57.00    5:01.86        
       26.34    54.86  1:24.53  1:54.54  2:24.88  2:55.56  3:26.69  3:58.45
     4:30.50  5:01.86                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.67  AUTO
        2:04.29  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Whitney               Arizona              1:59.35    1:58.38 AUTO   
       25.67    55.07  1:30.31  1:58.38                                    
  2 Trinidad, Anna M             Wisconsin            2:01.05    1:59.92 AUTO   
       26.55    56.18  1:31.68  1:59.92                                    
  3 Mason, Emily                 Arizona              2:01.38    2:00.66 AUTO   
       26.36    56.96  1:32.95  2:00.66                                    
  4 Humphries, Kaela N           Texas                2:00.76    2:00.72 CONS   
       26.48    56.87  1:32.17  2:00.72                                    
  5 Ferritto, Elaine M           Texas                2:03.67    2:01.60 CONS   
       26.62    55.87  1:33.02  2:01.60                                    
  6 Wycliffe, Elizabeth C        Texas                2:02.97    2:01.70 CONS   
       26.69    56.96  1:33.38  2:01.70                                    
  7 Wiesner, Andrea M            Wisconsin            2:01.40    2:02.32 CONS   
       27.27    57.58  1:33.22  2:02.32                                    
  8 Tinnon, Elizabeth O          Texas                2:03.88    2:02.44 CONS   
       26.47    59.57  1:32.52  2:02.44                                    
B - Final
  9 Sarnecki, Amalia C           Wisconsin            2:05.06    2:02.95 CONS   
       26.55    58.91  1:34.21  2:02.95                                    
 10 Galloway, Julie A            Texas                2:04.15    2:02.99 CONS   
       26.88    58.82  1:34.35  2:02.99                                    
 11 Strouse, Emily               Arizona              2:04.07    2:03.36 CONS   
       27.19    58.77  1:34.82  2:03.36                                    
 12 Sieper, Erin                 Arizona              2:04.21    2:03.44 CONS   
       26.77    59.50  1:33.29  2:03.44                                    
 12 Nath, Paige N                Texas                2:04.96    2:03.44 CONS   
       26.58    58.35  1:34.24  2:03.44                                    
 14 Schmidt, Heidi K             Arizona State        2:04.96    2:03.53 CONS   
       27.37  1:00.33  1:34.88  2:03.53                                    
 15 Brown, Sally J               Arizona State        2:04.45    2:03.77 CONS   
       27.50    58.55  1:34.84  2:03.77                                    
 16 Schwalb, Jeniffer            UC SantaBarbara      2:04.93    2:04.49        
       26.60    58.18  1:34.96  2:04.49                                    
C - Final
 17 Mackey, Nicole E             Hawaii               2:05.88    2:01.91 CONS   
       26.60    57.74  1:33.72  2:01.91                                    
 18 Schuknecht, Alisa L          Texas                2:05.46    2:03.10 CONS   
       27.39    58.72  1:34.41  2:03.10                                    
 19 Avilla, Leah K               Texas                2:05.61    2:03.59 CONS   
       27.84    59.59  1:34.85  2:03.59                                    
 20 Larence, Mandy V             Texas                2:05.74    2:03.77 CONS   
       27.42    59.74  1:34.93  2:03.77                                    
 21 Brown, Connie M              Texas                2:05.93    2:04.40        
       26.28    57.56  1:35.79  2:04.40                                    
 22 Voyles, Lindsey A            Texas                2:05.07    2:04.54        
       26.93    57.52  1:34.96  2:04.54                                    
 23 Vazhenin, Stacy              USC                  2:06.90    2:05.70        
       27.74    58.87  1:36.67  2:05.70                                    
 24 Gillespie, Amanda J          Arizona State        2:06.52    2:05.76        
       27.12    58.55  1:36.54  2:05.76                                    
Finals
 25 Lewis, Sierra D              Wisconsin            2:07.72    2:05.65        
       27.36  1:00.19  1:35.19  2:05.65                                    
 26 Wilcox, Kari A               Arizona State        2:07.65    2:05.87        
       27.76    59.29  1:36.11  2:05.87                                    
 27 Cannon, Christi              TCU                  2:07.04    2:06.63        
       28.10  1:00.89  1:37.00  2:06.63                                    
 28 DeVinny, Cara N              Arizona State        2:09.14    2:06.93        
       28.33  1:00.92  1:37.58  2:06.93                                    
 29 Creek, Christine M           Arizona State        2:08.37    2:07.25        
       28.26  1:01.28  1:37.51  2:07.25                                    
 30 Strawn, Tiffany              TCU                  2:07.66    2:07.47        
       27.72    59.67  1:37.79  2:07.47                                    
 31 Viveros, Renee               USC                  2:07.87    2:07.63        
       27.58    58.93  1:37.19  2:07.63                                    
 32 Goodman, Adrienne            Nebraska             2:09.05    2:11.59        
       28.50  1:02.12  1:39.99  2:11.59                                    
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.67  AUTO
        2:04.29  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Whitney               Arizona              2:03.06    1:59.35 AUTO   
       26.19    55.80  1:31.18  1:59.35                                    
  2 Humphries, Kaela N           Texas                2:03.60    2:00.76 CONS   
       26.54    56.86  1:32.04  2:00.76                                    
  3 Trinidad, Anna M             Wisconsin            2:00.67    2:01.05 CONS   
       26.61    56.08  1:32.32  2:01.05                                    
  4 Mason, Emily                 Arizona              2:04.47    2:01.38 CONS   
       26.46    56.72  1:32.86  2:01.38                                    
  5 Wiesner, Andrea M            Wisconsin            2:04.27    2:01.40 CONS   
       27.21    57.65  1:32.98  2:01.40                                    
  6 Wycliffe, Elizabeth C        Texas                2:04.53    2:02.97 CONS   
       26.76    57.11  1:34.38  2:02.97                                    
  7 Ferritto, Elaine M           Texas                2:05.18    2:03.67 CONS   
       26.97    57.29  1:34.53  2:03.67                                    
  8 Tinnon, Elizabeth O          Texas                2:08.38    2:03.88 CONS   
       26.86  1:00.92  1:34.07  2:03.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kozak, Marisa                USC                  2:08.24    2:03.96 CONS   
       26.78    56.80  1:34.74  2:03.96                                    
 10 Strouse, Emily               Arizona              2:08.95    2:04.07 CONS   
       27.19    58.92  1:35.11  2:04.07                                    
 11 Galloway, Julie A            Texas                2:05.57    2:04.15 CONS   
       27.25    59.74  1:35.59  2:04.15                                    
 12 Sieper, Erin                 Arizona              2:07.15    2:04.21 CONS   
       27.07    59.93  1:34.46  2:04.21                                    
 13 Brown, Sally J               Arizona State        2:03.50    2:04.45        
       27.19    58.53  1:35.39  2:04.45                                    
 14 Schwalb, Jeniffer            UC SantaBarbara      2:06.47    2:04.93        
       27.30    59.21  1:35.74  2:04.93                                    
 15 Nath, Paige N                Texas                2:07.58    2:04.96        
       27.20    59.82  1:35.87  2:04.96                                    
 15 Schmidt, Heidi K             Arizona State        2:03.67    2:04.96        
       27.65  1:01.03  1:35.88  2:04.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarnecki, Amalia C           Wisconsin            2:04.47    2:05.06        
       27.96  1:00.74  1:36.11  2:05.06                                    
 18 Voyles, Lindsey A            Texas                2:06.14    2:05.07        
       27.14    57.65  1:35.16  2:05.07                                    
 19 Schuknecht, Alisa L          Texas                2:06.18    2:05.46        
       27.96  1:00.40  1:36.89  2:05.46                                    
 20 Avilla, Leah K               Texas                2:06.71    2:05.61        
       28.25  1:00.83  1:36.27  2:05.61                                    
 21 Larence, Mandy V             Texas                2:08.96    2:05.74        
       27.93  1:00.93  1:36.29  2:05.74                                    
 22 Mackey, Nicole E             Hawaii               2:03.65    2:05.88        
       27.29    59.27  1:37.42  2:05.88                                    
 23 Brown, Connie M              Texas                2:05.00    2:05.93        
       26.64    57.73  1:36.32  2:05.93                                    
 24 Gillespie, Amanda J          Arizona State        2:06.00    2:06.52        
       27.29    58.61  1:37.28  2:06.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vazhenin, Stacy              USC                  2:06.43    2:06.90        
       28.44  1:00.03  1:37.59  2:06.90                                    
 26 Cannon, Christi              TCU                  2:10.68    2:07.04        
       28.05  1:00.74  1:36.91  2:07.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sieper, Kristine             USC                  2:09.88    2:07.36        
       27.13  1:01.13  1:37.44  2:07.36                                    
 28 Wilcox, Kari A               Arizona State        2:05.58    2:07.65        
       27.80    59.95  1:37.27  2:07.65                                    
 29 Strawn, Tiffany              TCU                  2:11.66    2:07.66        
       27.30    59.58  1:37.68  2:07.66                                    
 30 Lewis, Sierra D              Wisconsin            2:08.66    2:07.72        
       28.23  1:00.92  1:37.30  2:07.72                                    
 31 Viveros, Renee               USC                  2:09.39    2:07.87        
       27.24    58.85  1:37.36  2:07.87                                    
 32 Creek, Christine M           Arizona State        2:05.54    2:08.37        
       28.62  1:01.69  1:37.85  2:08.37                                    
 33 Goodman, Adrienne            Nebraska             2:14.51    2:09.05        
       28.70  1:02.19  1:38.85  2:09.05                                    
 34 DeVinny, Cara N              Arizona State        2:04.33    2:09.14        
       28.72  1:01.46  1:38.79  2:09.14                                    
 35 Clewett, Katie M             Hawaii               2:09.62    2:09.26        
       27.98  1:01.86  1:37.91  2:09.26                                    
 36 Ingles, Bailey L             Nebraska             2:09.05    2:09.51        
       27.98  1:00.43  1:39.05  2:09.51                                    
 37 Hemmerle, Tracey L           Texas                2:08.00    2:09.90        
       27.76  1:01.98  1:38.50  2:09.90                                    
 38 Bailey, Lauren L             Nebraska             2:09.80    2:10.09        
       29.10  1:01.96  1:41.09  2:10.09                                    
 39 Wentworth, Keleigh           TCU                  2:11.18    2:11.15        
       28.50  1:02.16  1:40.76  2:11.15                                    
 40 Antisdale, Jennifer          TCU                  2:15.75    2:11.27        
       27.83  1:00.94  1:41.01  2:11.27                                    
 41 Grover, Betsy                Nebraska             2:11.11    2:11.83        
       28.00  1:02.02  1:40.94  2:11.83                                    
 42 Pottenger, Michelle          TCU                  2:14.17    2:13.02        
       28.86  1:02.17  1:41.58  2:13.02                                    
 43 Brecht, Lauren               USC                  2:17.24    2:13.98        
       29.14  1:02.74  1:43.21  2:13.98                                    
 44 Devlin, Deidre               USC                  2:15.97    2:14.77        
       29.53  1:03.85  1:43.77  2:14.77                                    
 45 Schlatter, Rachel J          Nebraska             2:12.68    2:14.94        
       29.28  1:06.90  1:42.82  2:14.94                                    
 46 Pottenger, Maribeth          TCU                  2:13.89    2:15.34        
       29.91  1:04.14  1:42.11  2:15.34                                    
 47 Weaver, Melissa              TCU                  2:20.33    2:16.44        
       29.81  1:04.63  1:42.48  2:16.44                                    
 48 Loechle, Meredith            TCU                  2:17.60    2:18.07        
       29.88  1:06.44  1:45.95  2:18.07                                    
 49 Spilker, Chrysa              TCU                  2:18.00    2:18.68        
       30.19  1:06.23  1:46.29  2:18.68                                    
 -- Koss, Haley                  Nebraska             2:13.46         DQ        
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.69  AUTO
        1:49.89  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mania, Adam M                Wisconsin            1:45.78    1:45.74 AUTO   
       23.32    50.05  1:20.40  1:45.74                                    
  2 Rollins, Dave                Arizona              1:45.52    1:46.13 AUTO   
       23.68    50.42  1:20.82  1:46.13                                    
  3 Liebhold, Timothy D          Wisconsin            1:47.79    1:46.83 CONS   
       23.94    50.32  1:21.88  1:46.83                                    
  4 Kahn, David                  Texas                1:48.04    1:46.91 CONS   
       22.99    49.91  1:20.71  1:46.91                                    
  5 DeJong, Chris H              Michigan             1:48.25    1:47.00 CONS   
       23.32    49.47  1:22.21  1:47.00                                    
  6 Ritter, Adam                 Arizona              1:49.62    1:48.48 CONS   
       23.63    50.97  1:22.92  1:48.48                                    
  7 Jeffers, Byron               Arizona              1:49.45    1:48.91 CONS   
       23.67    51.23  1:23.27  1:48.91                                    
  8 Fahey, Paul                  USC                  1:48.72    1:50.56        
       23.76    52.44  1:23.43  1:50.56                                    
B - Final
  9 Molina, Miguel S             Cal Berkeley         1:49.96    1:48.68 CONS   
       24.06    51.69  1:23.34  1:48.68                                    
 10 Donaldson, Ryan              USC                  1:49.72    1:49.09 CONS   
       24.05    51.70  1:23.28  1:49.09                                    
 11 Dorr, John W                 Cal Berkeley         1:49.94    1:49.65 CONS   
       24.42    51.96  1:23.83  1:49.65                                    
 12 Barns, Ivan                  Arizona              1:50.85    1:50.45        
       24.02    53.14  1:24.07  1:50.45                                    
 13 Vanderkaay, Alex R           Michigan             1:51.69    1:50.73        
       24.01    52.55  1:25.35  1:50.73                                    
 14 Crowder, Bob T               Arizona State        1:50.19    1:51.24        
       23.63    51.48  1:24.12  1:51.24                                    
 15 Rothman, Nate                Arizona              1:51.73    1:51.87        
       24.39    52.31  1:25.13  1:51.87                                    
 16 Lowe, Matt                   Texas                1:52.19    1:53.22        
       24.00    53.06  1:25.40  1:53.22                                    
C - Final
 17 Lentz, Graham M              Cal Berkeley         1:52.28    1:50.93        
       24.09    52.83  1:24.18  1:50.93                                    
 18 Patterson, John              Texas                1:52.37    1:51.59        
       23.85    51.02  1:25.50  1:51.59                                    
 19 Martins, Leo H               Arizona State        1:52.61    1:51.62        
       24.75    54.79  1:25.03  1:51.62                                    
 20 Rehrmann, Stephen T          Cal Berkeley         1:52.23    1:52.09        
       23.96    51.75  1:25.51  1:52.09                                    
 21 Horton, Kyle R               Arizona State        1:52.26    1:52.53        
       24.49    52.39  1:25.74  1:52.53                                    
 22 Eckert, Mark A               Cal Berkeley         1:52.45    1:52.55        
       24.56    52.15  1:25.53  1:52.55                                    
 23 Grenda, Dane R               Michigan             1:52.64    1:53.66        
       24.30    52.38  1:26.81  1:53.66                                    
 24 McClure, Scott               TCU                  1:52.55    1:55.29        
       24.17    53.40  1:27.32  1:55.29                                    
Finals
 25 Clements, Joey T             Arizona State        1:52.97    1:51.64        
       24.19    54.19  1:24.91  1:51.64                                    
 26 Vanderkaay, Christian B      Michigan             1:52.45    1:52.26        
       24.46    54.24  1:25.90  1:52.26                                    
 27 Macdonald, Russell S         Arizona State        1:52.96    1:52.46        
       24.50    53.06  1:25.32  1:52.46                                    
 28 Rahauser, Evan B             Arizona State        1:53.86    1:52.93        
       24.19    52.69  1:27.47  1:52.93                                    
 29 Rowe, Caleb P                Cal Berkeley         1:53.70    1:53.21        
       24.97    53.68  1:26.17  1:53.21                                    
 30 Sayao, Chuck O               Michigan             1:52.80    1:54.10        
       25.39    54.06  1:26.94  1:54.10                                    
 31 Koerten, Brett J             Wisconsin            1:53.05    1:54.20        
       25.15    54.31  1:26.96  1:54.20                                    
 32 Lovell, Brandon              USC                  1:54.20    1:54.50        
       24.64    55.53  1:28.15  1:54.50                                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.69  AUTO
        1:49.89  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Dave                Arizona              1:49.98    1:45.52 AUTO   
       23.23    50.00  1:20.04  1:45.52                                    
  2 Mania, Adam M                Wisconsin            1:48.77    1:45.78 AUTO   
       23.02    49.37  1:19.76  1:45.78                                    
  3 Liebhold, Timothy D          Wisconsin            1:50.38    1:47.79 CONS   
       23.65    50.56  1:22.28  1:47.79                                    
  4 Kahn, David                  Texas                1:51.10    1:48.04 CONS   
       23.54    51.17  1:22.04  1:48.04                                    
  5 DeJong, Chris H              Michigan             1:49.82    1:48.25 CONS   
       23.34    49.38  1:22.51  1:48.25                                    
  6 Fahey, Paul                  USC                  1:50.98    1:48.72 CONS   
       23.92    52.32  1:23.29  1:48.72                                    
  7 Mellouli, Ous                USC                  1:49.27    1:48.86 CONS   
       23.42    51.49  1:23.17  1:48.86                                    
  8 Jeffers, Byron               Arizona              1:52.96    1:49.45 CONS   
       23.93    51.02  1:23.19  1:49.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ritter, Adam                 Arizona              1:55.11    1:49.62 CONS   
       23.61    50.97  1:23.47  1:49.62                                    
 10 Donaldson, Ryan              USC                  1:53.30    1:49.72 CONS   
       24.36    52.74  1:24.06  1:49.72                                    
 11 Dorr, John W                 Cal Berkeley         1:50.06    1:49.94        
       24.14    51.55  1:23.85  1:49.94                                    
 12 Molina, Miguel S             Cal Berkeley         1:50.20    1:49.96        
       23.87    51.32  1:23.08  1:49.96                                    
 13 Crowder, Bob T               Arizona State        1:50.32    1:50.19        
       23.51    51.67  1:23.64  1:50.19                                    
 14 Barns, Ivan                  Arizona              1:53.68    1:50.85        
       23.90    53.23  1:24.23  1:50.85                                    
 15 Stevens, Nate                Arizona              1:53.40    1:51.45        
       24.21    53.21  1:24.89  1:51.45                                    
 16 Vanderkaay, Alex R           Michigan             1:53.70    1:51.69        
       24.22    53.09  1:26.30  1:51.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rothman, Nate                Arizona              1:53.96    1:51.73        
       24.10    51.64  1:24.95  1:51.73                                    
 18 O'Brien, Nate                Texas                1:52.70    1:51.83        
       23.54    50.38  1:24.95  1:51.83                                    
 19 Lowe, Matt                   Texas                1:53.50    1:52.19        
       23.73    53.40  1:24.89  1:52.19                                    
 20 Rehrmann, Stephen T          Cal Berkeley         1:52.20    1:52.23        
       24.23    51.88  1:25.87  1:52.23                                    
 21 Horton, Kyle R               Arizona State        1:53.43    1:52.26        
       24.78    53.21  1:26.11  1:52.26                                    
 22 Lentz, Graham M              Cal Berkeley         1:52.20    1:52.28        
       23.89    52.98  1:24.68  1:52.28                                    
 23 Patterson, John              Texas                1:55.60    1:52.37        
       24.22    51.30  1:26.17  1:52.37                                    
 24 Vanderkaay, Christian B      Michigan             1:54.00    1:52.45        
       24.75    54.87  1:26.59  1:52.45                                    
 24 Eckert, Mark A               Cal Berkeley         1:55.10    1:52.45        
       24.37    51.45  1:25.14  1:52.45                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 McClure, Scott               TCU                  1:57.20    1:52.55        
       24.03    52.92  1:26.32  1:52.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Martins, Leo H               Arizona State        1:51.72    1:52.61        
       24.77    54.29  1:25.56  1:52.61                                    
 28 Grenda, Dane R               Michigan             1:55.00    1:52.64        
       24.52    51.88  1:26.22  1:52.64                                    
 29 Sayao, Chuck O               Michigan             1:52.62    1:52.80        
       25.11    53.63  1:26.06  1:52.80                                    
 30 Macdonald, Russell S         Arizona State        1:54.56    1:52.96        
       24.11    53.34  1:25.72  1:52.96                                    
 31 Clements, Joey T             Arizona State        1:51.35    1:52.97        
       24.17    54.54  1:25.41  1:52.97                                    
 32 Koerten, Brett J             Wisconsin            1:55.73    1:53.05        
       24.90    53.79  1:26.16  1:53.05                                    
 33 Rowe, Caleb P                Cal Berkeley         1:54.90    1:53.70        
       25.52    55.14  1:26.91  1:53.70                                    
 34 Rahauser, Evan B             Arizona State        1:51.31    1:53.86        
       24.21    52.38  1:27.36  1:53.86                                    
 35 Lovell, Brandon              USC                  1:56.16    1:54.20        
       24.50    54.56  1:27.21  1:54.20                                    
 36 Steninger, Bart              Arizona              1:59.99    1:54.64        
       24.36    53.46  1:26.77  1:54.64                                    
 37 McDonald, Steve M            Arizona State        1:51.18    1:54.68        
       23.75    53.11  1:27.25  1:54.68                                    
 38 Barbosa, Ricky M             Cal Berkeley         1:55.00    1:54.80        
       24.94    56.95  1:28.13  1:54.80                                    
 39 Dwelley, John A              Arizona State        1:54.00    1:54.90        
       24.62    54.22  1:27.04  1:54.90                                    
 40 Nuess, CJ J                  Arizona State        1:51.00    1:55.18        
       24.10    52.68  1:26.64  1:55.18                                    
 41 Vayo, Louis D                Cal Berkeley         1:52.50    1:55.26        
       25.02    53.33  1:28.75  1:55.26                                    
 42 Donaldson, David             Texas                1:53.80    1:55.31        
       24.36    53.89  1:27.40  1:55.31                                    
 43 Coupland, Andrew K           Hawaii               1:53.12    1:55.55        
       24.93    53.71  1:28.12  1:55.55                                    
 44 Godec, Jernej                Cal Berkeley         1:55.00    1:55.66        
       23.61    50.92  1:27.14  1:55.66                                    
 45 Maxwell, Darren              Arizona              1:56.11    1:55.91        
       24.08    53.96  1:28.75  1:55.91                                    
 46 Hall, Connor                 USC                  2:01.86    1:56.83        
       24.80    54.92  1:29.30  1:56.83                                    
 47 Robbins, Cliff               Texas                1:55.00    1:57.09        
       24.64    54.36  1:28.94  1:57.09                                    
 48 Cathey, Dom G                Cal Berkeley         1:54.90    1:57.52        
       24.62           1:30.68  1:57.52                                    
 49 Ward, Emerson E              Arizona State        2:00.83    1:57.57        
       24.64    56.03  1:27.51  1:57.57                                    
 50 Hurst, Grant                 UC SantaBarbara      1:58.90    1:57.66        
       24.57    54.33  1:29.49  1:57.66                                    
 51 Albright, Andrew J           Michigan             2:00.00    1:57.68        
       25.61    56.62  1:29.21  1:57.68                                    
 52 Holdridge, Alexander S       Cal Berkeley         1:55.00    1:57.70        
       24.75    54.59  1:29.26  1:57.70                                    
 53 Hunter, Richard R            Cal Berkeley         2:00.00    1:57.71        
       25.61    57.22  1:29.92  1:57.71                                    
 54 Bean, Aran                   TCU                  1:57.32    1:57.82        
       25.52    56.43  1:30.31  1:57.82                                    
 55 Weeks, William F             Wisconsin            2:02.02    1:58.76        
       25.31    58.23  1:30.93  1:58.76                                    
 56 Taylor, Denton               Arizona              1:57.79    1:59.05        
       25.33    53.54  1:31.09  1:59.05                                    
 57 McCallum, Allan              TCU                  2:02.03    1:59.28        
       25.49    57.23  1:30.29  1:59.28                                    
 58 Burtch, Grant M              Michigan             2:00.00    1:59.49        
       25.68    57.61  1:31.43  1:59.49                                    
 59 Rook, Dane P                 Michigan             2:01.26    2:00.47        
       26.28    57.57  1:31.81  2:00.47                                    
 60 Brady, Jeremy                TCU                  2:07.12    2:00.49        
       25.82    57.97  1:31.23  2:00.49                                    
 60 Wherry, Kenneth              TCU                  2:01.43    2:00.49        
       25.60    56.97  1:32.06  2:00.49                                    
 62 Thomsen, Chad R              Hawaii               1:56.67    2:00.75        
       24.89    56.61  1:30.73  2:00.75                                    
 63 Barone, Greg                 USC                       NT    2:04.08        
       26.38    59.05  1:33.57  2:04.08                                    
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.88  AUTO
          23.56  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gresdal, Jenna               Arizona                22.67      22.52 AUTO   
  2 Wanezek, Sarah K             Texas                  23.21      22.84 AUTO   
  3 Nymeyer, Lacey               Arizona                22.86      22.87 AUTO   
  4 Quick, Dena M                Hawaii                 23.24      22.91 CONS   
  5 Jeffrey, Rhi                 USC                    23.15      23.12 CONS   
  6 Smith, Marshi                Arizona                23.11      23.15 CONS   
  6 Cashion, Courtney            Arizona                23.21      23.15 CONS   
  8 Hernandez, Sarah M           Wisconsin              23.25      23.38 CONS   
B - Final
  9 Schlanger, Melanie R         Hawaii                 23.53      22.95 CONS   
 10 Hayes, Jessica               Arizona                23.29      23.16 CONS   
 11 Szigeti, Florencia           Arizona State          23.44      23.18 CONS   
 12 Andrew, Caitlin E            Arizona State          23.39      23.32 CONS   
 13 Tate, Erica                  TCU                    23.65      23.42 CONS   
 14 Brown, Connie M              Texas                  23.53      23.59        
 15 Johnson, Susan E             Wisconsin              23.51      23.65        
 16 Hackett, Ryan                Arizona                23.51      23.66        
C - Final
 17 Trinidad, Anna M             Wisconsin              23.72      23.22 CONS   
 18 Siminski, Kristy E           Texas                  23.71      23.28 CONS   
 19 Ullrich, Laura C             Arizona State          23.81      23.75        
 20 Robinson, Katie A            Texas                  23.69      23.76        
 21 McClurg, Hannah L            Wisconsin              23.78      23.87        
 22 Armour, Abra L               Arizona State          23.88      23.88        
 23 Faulkner, Jaclyn F           Texas                  23.81      23.89        
 24 Baldinger, Erin E            Arizona State          23.82      23.90        
Finals
 25 Hunt, Cassie L               Hawaii                 24.11      23.55 CONS   
 26 Flanagan, Meghan             Arizona                24.02      23.65        
 27 Elofson, Kathryn             Arizona                24.01      23.81        
 28 Cathcart, Leann              TCU                    24.00      23.84        
 29 Brown, Lindsey N             Arizona State          24.11      23.96        
 30 Vavrek, Jacqueline J         Wisconsin              23.95      23.99        
 31 King, Alex K                 Nebraska               24.00      24.07        
 32 Siemert, Lynn                Nebraska               24.10      24.13        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.88  AUTO
          23.56  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gresdal, Jenna               Arizona                23.49      22.67 AUTO   
  2 Nymeyer, Lacey               Arizona                23.53      22.86 AUTO   
  3 Smith, Marshi                Arizona                24.18      23.11 CONS   
  4 Jeffrey, Rhi                 USC                    23.51      23.15 CONS   
  5 Cashion, Courtney            Arizona                23.87      23.21 CONS   
  5 Wanezek, Sarah K             Texas                  23.23      23.21 CONS   
  7 Quick, Dena M                Hawaii                 23.54      23.24 CONS   
  8 Hernandez, Sarah M           Wisconsin              23.40      23.25 CONS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayes, Jessica               Arizona                23.90      23.29 CONS   
 10 Andrew, Caitlin E            Arizona State          23.70      23.39 CONS   
 11 Szigeti, Florencia           Arizona State          23.00      23.44 CONS   
 12 Johnson, Susan E             Wisconsin              23.87      23.51 CONS   
 12 Hackett, Ryan                Arizona                24.48      23.51 CONS   
 14 Brown, Connie M              Texas                  24.03      23.53 CONS   
 14 Schlanger, Melanie R         Hawaii                 23.45      23.53 CONS   
 16 Tate, Erica                  TCU                    23.67      23.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robinson, Katie A            Texas                  24.38      23.69        
 18 Siminski, Kristy E           Texas                  23.90      23.71        
 19 Trinidad, Anna M             Wisconsin              23.64      23.72        
 20 McClurg, Hannah L            Wisconsin              24.17      23.78        
 21 Ullrich, Laura C             Arizona State          23.85      23.81        
 21 Faulkner, Jaclyn F           Texas                  24.06      23.81        
 23 Baldinger, Erin E            Arizona State          23.47      23.82        
 24 Armour, Abra L               Arizona State          23.58      23.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vavrek, Jacqueline J         Wisconsin              23.84      23.95        
 26 Cathcart, Leann              TCU                    24.16      24.00        
 26 King, Alex K                 Nebraska               24.32      24.00        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Elofson, Kathryn             Arizona                24.66      24.01        
 29 Flanagan, Meghan             Arizona                24.53      24.02        
 30 Siemert, Lynn                Nebraska               24.13      24.10        
 31 Brown, Lindsey N             Arizona State          24.42      24.11        
 31 Hunt, Cassie L               Hawaii                 23.91      24.11        
 33 Pursley, Lisa                Arizona                24.50      24.12        
 34 Will, Jennifer C             Wisconsin              24.33      24.16        
 35 Fargus, Joanna               USC                    24.09      24.21        
 36 Brager, Kristine A           Wisconsin              24.39      24.24        
 37 Robbins, Jennifer S          Texas                  24.52      24.28        
 38 Kripps, Jill K               Arizona State          23.95      24.30        
 39 Schmidt, Heidi K             Arizona State          24.33      24.33        
 40 Carpenter, Emily E           Wisconsin              24.76      24.36        
 41 Polich, Kate                 USC                    25.16      24.38        
 42 Sarnecki, Amalia C           Wisconsin              24.05      24.42        
 43 Moreau, Aimee                TCU                    24.87      24.44        
 44 Sandifer, Karen              TCU                    25.00      24.48        
 45 Gelden, Jennifer D           Wisconsin              24.63      24.50        
 46 Steffensen, Sandra A         Arizona State          24.96      24.53        
 47 Wannemacaher, Kelly          TCU                    25.39      24.58        
 48 Symons, Joy J                Hawaii                 24.40      24.60        
 49 Criss, Michelle S            Nebraska               24.55      24.61        
 50 Duerringer, Emily            TCU                    25.07      24.66        
 51 Molina, Michelle C           Texas                  24.66      24.67        
 52 Humphries, Kaela N           Texas                  24.33      24.69        
 53 Razo, Ashley B               Texas                  25.03      24.72        
 54 Abe, Carissa S               Arizona State          24.22      24.79        
 55 Sullivan, Tara               TCU                    24.99      24.84        
 56 Dulgar, Kate M               Nebraska               24.76      24.86        
 56 Fischer, Sarah M             Arizona State          24.18      24.86        
 58 Wanezek, Christine D         Wisconsin              25.55      24.89        
 59 Hall, Jessica D              Arizona State          24.64      24.92        
 60 Bowden, Katie                Nebraska               25.00      24.95        
 61 Goodman, Adrienne            Nebraska               25.08      24.96        
 62 Reid, Amanda                 TCU                    25.34      24.97        
 62 Cook, Jennifer               UC SantaBarbara        24.88      24.97        
 64 Imhoff-Smith, Katie M        Wisconsin              25.30      24.99        
 65 Wheeler, Kate S              Nebraska               24.25      25.00        
 66 McAdams, Christie            TCU                    25.19      25.02        
 67 Erickson, Danielle           Arizona                24.95      25.22        
 68 Chang, Julia K               Arizona State          24.38      25.33        
 68 Jackson, Kendra              TCU                    25.80      25.33        
 70 Atkins, Bache L              Hawaii                 24.40      25.34        
 71 Brecht, Lauren               USC                       NT      25.53        
 72 Crawford, Emilee L           Nebraska               25.32      25.64        
 72 Deters, Bree                 USC                       NT      25.64        
 74 Rogers, Celeste E            Texas                  25.50      25.67        
 75 Skinner, Amanda              TCU                    25.73      25.76        
 76 Meloy, McKensie              TCU                    26.71      26.06        
 77 Schlatter, Rachel J          Nebraska               25.85      26.13        
 78 Birkhead, Lori               TCU                    25.09      26.30        
 79 Baker, Lana R                Nebraska               26.75      26.32        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.74  AUTO
          20.33  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burnett, Simon               Arizona                19.75      19.28 AUTO   
  2 Ferns, Lyndon                Arizona                19.45      19.52 AUTO   
  3 Sussex, Sean                 USC                    20.16      20.15 CONS   
  4 Gimbutis, Rolandas           Cal Berkeley           20.40      20.19 CONS   
  5 DiToro, Daniel               Texas                  20.26      20.27 CONS   
  6 Wiesner, Eric P              Wisconsin              20.40      20.52        
  7 Persson, Jonas               Arizona                20.44      20.56        
  8 Gosper, Richard              USC                    20.39      20.63        
B - Final
  9 Tilly, Jonas A               Cal Berkeley           20.68      20.41        
 10 Weber-Gale, Garrett          Texas                  20.48      20.52        
 11 Lyon, Matthew P              Cal Berkeley           20.67      20.53        
 12 O'Halloran, Tyler            Texas                  20.67      20.65        
 13 McDermott, Caleb             Texas                  20.60      20.68        
 14 Crowder, Richard J           Arizona State          20.59      20.70        
 15 Flaskay, Mihaly              USC                    20.46      20.91        
 16 McAnally, Austin             Texas                  20.70      20.92        
C - Final
 17 Copeland, William F          Cal Berkeley           20.76      20.58        
 18 Subirats, Albert             Arizona                20.75      20.80        
 19 Fleming, Patrick J           Arizona State          20.80      20.84        
 19 Whittington, Mark J          Cal Berkeley           20.71      20.84        
 19 Winkler, Thomas P            Hawaii                 20.81      20.84        
 22 McGinnis, Matthew            Texas                  20.79      20.93        
 23 Miller, Kurtis L             Hawaii                 20.91      21.03        
 24 Rohleder, Dan                Texas                  20.86      21.10        
Finals
 25 Ritter, Adam                 Arizona                21.04      20.81        
 26 Barrett, Jeff P              Arizona State          21.25      20.95        
 27 Wilson, Tyler                USC                    21.03      21.00        
 28 Pritchett, Poston            Texas                  21.18      21.03        
 29 Speer, Scott D               Wisconsin              21.07      21.09        
 30 Hickman, Tommy E             Arizona State          21.21      21.25        
 31 Blusiewicz, AJ J             Arizona State          21.13      21.41        
 32 Masson, Sam                  USC                    21.22      22.32        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.74  AUTO
          20.33  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferns, Lyndon                Arizona                19.94      19.45 AUTO   
  2 Burnett, Simon               Arizona                21.15      19.75 CONS   
  3 Sussex, Sean                 USC                    20.67      20.16 CONS   
  4 DiToro, Daniel               Texas                  21.10      20.26 CONS   
  5 Gosper, Richard              USC                    20.63      20.39        
  6 Gimbutis, Rolandas           Cal Berkeley           19.81      20.40        
  6 Wiesner, Eric P              Wisconsin              20.54      20.40        
  8 Persson, Jonas               Arizona                21.00      20.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flaskay, Mihaly              USC                    20.61      20.46        
 10 Weber-Gale, Garrett          Texas                  20.80      20.48        
 11 Crowder, Richard J           Arizona State          20.33      20.59        
 12 McDermott, Caleb             Texas                  21.40      20.60        
 13 O'Halloran, Tyler            Texas                  20.70      20.67        
 13 Lyon, Matthew P              Cal Berkeley           20.95      20.67        
 15 Tilly, Jonas A               Cal Berkeley           20.61      20.68        
 16 McAnally, Austin             Texas                  21.00      20.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whittington, Mark J          Cal Berkeley           21.01      20.71        
 18 Subirats, Albert             Arizona                21.21      20.75        
 19 Copeland, William F          Cal Berkeley           20.99      20.76        
 20 McGinnis, Matthew            Texas                  21.20      20.79        
 21 Fleming, Patrick J           Arizona State          20.50      20.80        
 22 Winkler, Thomas P            Hawaii                 20.87      20.81        
 23 Rohleder, Dan                Texas                  21.60      20.86        
 24 Miller, Kurtis L             Hawaii                 21.08      20.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harris, Jeremy               Texas                  20.80      20.93        
 26 Wilson, Tyler                USC                    21.11      21.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ritter, Adam                 Arizona                21.22      21.04        
 28 Speer, Scott D               Wisconsin              21.05      21.07        
 29 Blusiewicz, AJ J             Arizona State          21.48      21.13        
 30 Pritchett, Poston            Texas                  21.20      21.18        
 31 Sarosdy, Will                Texas                  21.80      21.19        
 32 Panos, Tyler                 USC                    21.57      21.20        
 33 Hickman, Tommy E             Arizona State          20.96      21.21        
 34 Masson, Sam                  USC                       NT      21.22        
 35 Mania, Adam M                Wisconsin              20.47      21.24        
 36 Barrett, Jeff P              Arizona State          20.90      21.25        
 37 McCracken, Scott             TCU                    21.99      21.29        
 38 Molnar, Matt                 Texas                  21.60      21.30        
 39 Del Valle, Yousif            TCU                    22.01      21.37        
 40 Tozer, Graeme D              Hawaii                 20.92      21.39        
 41 Berrettini, Jonathon         TCU                    21.95      21.44        
 41 Lane, Evan T                 Cal Berkeley           20.90      21.44        
 43 Molzahn, Thomas W            Wisconsin              21.60      21.45        
 44 Rowlands, Daniel T           Wisconsin              21.81      21.48        
 45 Elser, Bryce                 USC                    21.99      21.49        
 46 Smith, Alex J                Arizona State          21.19      21.52        
 47 Rothberg, Dashiell I         Cal Berkeley           21.60      21.57        
 48 Howard, Andrew               Arizona                21.88      21.71        
 49 Meszaros, Gergely            USC                       NT      21.74        
 50 Dunipace, Eric A             Cal Berkeley           22.50      21.78        
 50 Arboleda, Teylor             TCU                    21.77      21.78        
 52 Norcross, Brent              TCU                    21.81      21.87        
 53 Galindo, Mike D              Michigan               22.00      21.88        
 54 Hack, Andy J                 Michigan               22.45      21.91        
 55 Scheuber, Christopher M      Wisconsin              21.57      22.00        
 56 Covey, Joe                   TCU                    22.23      22.02        
 57 Kautz, Theodore E            Wisconsin              22.37      22.04        
 58 Skuba, Joe                   USC                    22.10      22.05        
 58 Ota, Pat                     UC SantaBarbara        21.32      22.05        
 60 Zemaitis, John A             Arizona State          21.65      22.06        
 61 Palacios, Diego              TCU                    22.08      22.10        
 62 Bennett, Nicholas E          Wisconsin              22.58      22.50        
 63 Kiley, Ryan                  Arizona                22.51      22.70        
 64 McCutchen, Sean              TCU                    23.99      23.45        
 65 Barone, Greg                 USC                    24.44      27.84        
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bisordi, Matt                Texas                 288.30     329.90        
  2 McCrummen, Thomas            Arizona State         310.75     319.30        
  3 Sydes, Beau                  SMU                   276.90     291.45        
  4 Lynch, John                  UWY                   273.50     278.65        
  5 Miller, Adam                 UWY                   256.35     273.55        
  6 McCain, Kelly                TCU                   262.00     266.60        
  7 Bingham, Brant               Arizona State         303.15     266.35        
  8 Bretting, Kevin              UWY                   234.20     251.45        
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCrummen, Thomas            Arizona State             NT     310.75        
  2 Bingham, Brant               Arizona State             NT     303.15        
  3 Bisordi, Matt                Texas                     NT     288.30        
  4 Sydes, Beau                  SMU                       NT     276.90        
  5 Lynch, John                  UWY                       NT     273.50        
  6 McCain, Kelly                TCU                       NT     262.00        
  7 Miller, Adam                 UWY                       NT     256.35        
  8 Bretting, Kevin              UWY                       NT     234.20        
  9 Bonner, Josh                 Wisconsin                 NT     229.50        
 10 Smith, Brian                 Texas                     NT     223.25        
 11 Boehm, Jake                  Michigan                  NT     215.80        
 12 Donadee, Jon                 Michigan                  NT     209.85        
 13 Noyes, Pat                   Michigan                  NT     200.90        
 14 Bonner, Justin               Wisconsin                 NT     192.25        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:38.32  AUTO
        3:44.86  CONS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas  'A'                          3:42.62    3:37.04 AUTO   
     1) McGregory, Hayley F             2) Tinnon, Elizabeth O            
     3) Wanezek, Sarah K                4) Siminski, Kristy E             
       26.25    54.07  1:22.30  1:54.53  2:18.85  2:47.48  3:11.04  3:37.04
  2 University of Arizona  'A'                        3:43.49    3:38.68 CONS   
     1) Gresdal, Jenna                  2) Sieper, Erin                   
     3) Myers, Whitney                  4) Hayes, Jessica                 
       26.28    54.29  1:22.82  1:56.36  2:20.57  2:48.79  3:12.27  3:38.68
  3 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:45.22    3:42.47 CONS   
     1) Johnson, Susan E                2) Sarnecki, Amalia C             
     3) Hernandez, Sarah M              4) Trinidad, Anna M               
       26.55    54.42  1:23.70  1:56.04  2:22.20  2:52.35  3:16.46  3:42.47
  4 Arizona State Varsity Swimming  'A'               3:44.15    3:42.96 CONS   
     1) Baldinger, Erin E               2) Schmidt, Heidi K               
     3) Andrew, Caitlin E               4) Szigeti, Florencia             
       27.37    56.29  1:25.59  1:59.19  2:24.59  2:53.44  3:17.18  3:42.96
  5 U of Southern California  'A'                     3:44.00    3:43.50 CONS   
     1) Fargus, Joanna                  2) Sieper, Kristine               
     3) Kozak, Marisa                   4) Jeffrey, Rhi                   
       27.04    55.29  1:24.86  1:58.91  2:24.26  2:53.44  3:17.36  3:43.50
  6 University of Arizona  'B'                        3:47.63    3:43.58 CONS   
     1) Smith, Marshi                   2) Strouse, Emily                 
     3) Pursley, Lisa                   4) Cashion, Courtney              
       26.62    55.12  1:25.14  1:59.48  2:24.32  2:53.89  3:17.45  3:43.58
  7 University of Texas  'B'                          3:44.00    3:44.59 CONS   
     1) Wycliffe, Elizabeth C           2) Avilla, Leah K                 
     3) Robinson, Katie A               4) Humphries, Kaela N             
       27.05    54.74  1:24.71  1:58.80  2:24.08  2:54.31  3:18.54  3:44.59
  8 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:50.47    3:48.61        
     1) Wiesner, Andrea M               2) Lewis, Sierra D                
     3) Gelden, Jennifer D              4) Piper, Carly N                 
       28.21    58.04  1:27.99  2:02.11  2:27.63  2:58.31  3:22.53  3:48.61
  9 U of Southern California  'B'                     3:55.60    3:50.44        
     1) Viveros, Renee                  2) Vazhenin, Stacy                
     3) Goetsch, Emily                  4) Polich, Kate                   
       28.00    57.73  1:28.73  2:03.45  2:28.78  2:57.77  3:23.10  3:50.44
 10 Texas Christian University  'A'                   3:58.03    3:51.93        
     1) Moreau, Aimee                   2) Cannon, Christi                
     3) Strawn, Tiffany                 4) Tate, Erica                    
       28.15    57.74  1:28.39  2:03.62  2:30.12  3:00.48  3:24.24  3:51.93
 11 Arizona State Varsity Swimming  'B'               3:47.30    3:52.39        
     1) Abe, Carissa S                  2) Creek, Christine M             
     3) Fischer, Sarah A                4) Brown, Lindsey N               
       27.73    57.27  1:28.21  2:03.23  2:29.44  3:00.88  3:25.28  3:52.39
 12 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'A'               3:54.53    3:53.28        
     1) Crawford, Emilee L              2) Schlatter, Rachel J            
     3) Grover, Betsy                   4) King, Alex K                   
       28.97    59.53  1:29.71  2:03.84  2:30.18  3:00.58  3:25.49  3:53.28
 13 Texas Christian University  'B'                   3:59.95    3:58.84        
     1) Birkhead, Lori                  2) Pottenger, Maribeth            
     3) Antisdale, Jennifer             4) Sandifer, Karen                
       28.93    59.68  1:31.10  2:07.36  2:34.34  3:06.09  3:31.33  3:58.84
 14 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'B'               3:58.62    3:59.26        
     1) Schnack, Casey J                2) Baker, Lana R                  
     3) Ingles, Bailey L                4) Wheeler, Kate S                
       29.25  1:00.49  1:31.21  2:07.20  2:34.17  3:05.56  3:31.46  3:59.26
 -- University of Texas  'C'                          3:46.00   X3:48.56        
     1) MacManus, Diana R               2) Nath, Paige N                  
     3) Brown, Connie M                 4) Molina, Michelle C             
       27.75    57.12  1:26.79  2:01.40  2:26.94  2:56.37  3:20.74  3:48.56
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:12.36  AUTO
        3:18.13  CONS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Arizona  'A'                        3:14.86    3:10.84 AUTO   
     1) Thoman, Nick                    2) Stevens, Nate                  
     3) Ferns, Lyndon                   4) Burnett, Simon                 
       23.25    47.91  1:13.50  1:41.93  2:03.07  2:28.35  2:48.25  3:10.84
  2 University of Arizona  'B'                        3:19.31    3:14.50 CONS   
     1) Rollins, Dave                   2) Barns, Ivan                    
     3) Subirats, Albert                4) Persson, Jonas                 
       23.60    48.86  1:14.12  1:43.39  2:05.15  2:31.14  2:51.53  3:14.50
  3 University of Michigan  'A'                       3:22.56    3:14.89 CONS   
     1) DeJong, Chris H                 2) Vanderkaay, Christian B        
     3) Tarwater, Davis E               4) Vanderkaay, Peter W            
       23.47    47.51  1:13.55  1:43.80  2:05.85  2:31.17  2:51.94  3:14.89
  4 University of Texas  'A'                          3:17.30    3:15.68 CONS   
     1) Davidson, Andrew                2) Lowe, Matt                     
     3) DiToro, Daniel                  4) Weber-Gale, Garrett            
       23.98    48.78  1:14.65  1:44.49  2:05.61  2:31.45  2:52.20  3:15.68
  5 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:19.34    3:15.81 CONS   
     1) Liebhold, Timothy D             2) Mania, Adam M                  
     3) Molzahn, Thomas W               4) Wiesner, Eric P                
       24.02    48.99  1:14.09  1:43.66  2:06.07  2:32.39  2:52.79  3:15.81
  6 U of Southern California  'A'                     3:17.04    3:16.21 CONS   
     1) Masson, Sam                     2) Flaskay, Mihaly                
     3) Mellouli, Ous                   4) Sussex, Sean                   
       24.01    49.32  1:13.90  1:43.35  2:05.97  2:32.35  2:52.90  3:16.21
  7 University of Texas  'B'                          3:20.40    3:17.38 CONS   
     1) McDermott, Caleb                2) Schurr, Christian              
     3) Rohleder, Dan                   4) Pritchett, Poston              
       23.87    49.01  1:14.65  1:44.01  2:05.65  2:31.77  2:53.23  3:17.38
  8 University of California  'A'                     3:25.24    3:18.47        
     1) Gibson, Christopher R           2) Lentz, Graham M                
     3) Cathey, Dom G                   4) Copeland, William F            
       24.11    49.71  1:16.24  1:45.23  2:07.62  2:33.82  2:55.11  3:18.47
  9 Arizona State Varsity Swimming  'A'               3:27.69    3:20.08        
     1) Crowder, Bob T                  2) Ward, Emerson E                
     3) McDonald, Steve M               4) Barrett, Jeff P                
       24.64    51.14  1:16.47  1:45.65  2:08.14  2:35.63  2:56.79  3:20.08
 10 University of California  'B'                     3:27.00    3:22.30        
     1) Godec, Jernej                   2) Barbosa, Ricky M               
     3) Tilly, Jonas A                  4) Gimbutis, Rolandas             
       24.50    50.79  1:17.03  1:47.15  2:10.15  2:37.54  2:58.75  3:22.30
 11 Arizona State Varsity Swimming  'B'               3:34.99    3:24.73        
     1) Rahauser, Evan B                2) Nuess, CJ J                    
     3) Dwelley, John A                 4) Crowder, Richard J             
       24.59    50.77  1:17.94  1:48.71  2:11.62  2:38.93  3:00.62  3:24.73
 12 University of Michigan  'B'                       3:30.00    3:24.89        
     1) Grenda, Dane R                  2) Burtch, Grant M                
     3) Vanderkaay, Alex R              4) Austermann, Johnny F           
       24.97    51.23  1:17.20  1:47.48  2:10.79  2:37.33  2:59.93  3:24.89
 13 U of Southern California  'B'                     3:30.02    3:25.15        
     1) Panos, Tyler                    2) Lovell, Brandon                
     3) Meszaros, Gergely               4) Wilson, Tyler                  
       25.19    51.26  1:18.93  1:49.81  2:12.46  2:39.50  3:01.17  3:25.15
 14 Texas Christian University  'A'                   3:28.06    3:25.57        
     1) Chapman, Craig                  2) Bean, Aran                     
     3) McClure, Scott                  4) Del Valle, Yousif              
       24.85    51.15  1:18.16  1:49.19  2:12.83  2:39.99  3:01.86  3:25.57
 15 Texas Christian University  'B'                   3:31.62    3:26.01        
     1) Berrettini, Jonathon            2) McCallum, Allan                
     3) Norcross, Brent                 4) McCracken, Scott               
       25.42    51.53  1:18.89  1:49.64  2:12.73  2:40.05  3:01.61  3:26.01
 16 U of California Santa Barbara  'A'                3:26.67    3:28.03        
     1) Ota, Pat                        2) Hurst, Grant                   
     3) Cary, Pat                       4) Nolan, Brent                   
       24.41    50.48  1:17.81  1:50.21  2:13.03  2:39.68  3:02.58  3:28.03
 17 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:31.15    3:29.07        
     1) Kautz, Theodore E               2) Weeks, William F               
     3) Bennett, Nicholas E             4) Speer, Scott D                 
       25.78    53.53  1:21.20  1:52.06  2:15.54  2:43.75  3:04.92  3:29.07
 -- University of Texas  'C'                               NT   X3:24.24        
     1) Seitz, Chris                    2) O'Halloran, Tyler              
     3) Kendrick, Rainer                4) Kelley, Wade                   
       24.90    51.42  1:17.87  1:49.32  2:11.66  2:37.77  2:59.89  3:24.24
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, QiongJie              Hawaii                500.10     536.30        
  2 Wang, Rui                    Hawaii                482.25     508.55        
  3 Tumlinson, Trisha            Arizona State         471.60     490.30        
  4 Thompson, Paige              UCLA                  475.30     488.50        
  5 Barras, Becca                UNM                   484.15     481.40        
  6 Blong, Amanda                UCLA                  434.60     460.95        
  7 Pike, Liz                    SMU                   455.10     458.20        
  8 Buoy, Amie                   Nebraska              451.55     448.80        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Huang, QiongJie              Hawaii                301.10     500.10        
  2 Barras, Becca                UNM                   290.95     484.15        
  3 Wang, Rui                    Hawaii                281.70     482.25        
  4 Thompson, Paige              UCLA                  295.45     475.30        
  5 Tumlinson, Trisha            Arizona State         296.60     471.60        
  6 Pike, Liz                    SMU                   273.90     455.10        
  7 Buoy, Amie                   Nebraska              265.75     451.55        
  8 Blong, Amanda                UCLA                  252.25     434.60        
  9 Maxwell, Monica              Texas                 253.15     432.40        
 10 Strack, Janine               UCLA                  250.55     426.90        
 11 Keefer, Emily                UWY                   251.95     413.80        
 12 Johnson, Becky               Nebraska              246.65     412.10        
 13 Bunting, Ali                 Texas                 253.20     410.15        
 14 Farwell, Cassidy             Arizona State         221.20     398.05        
 15 Haapanen, Saara              UWY                   231.25     397.65        
 16 Schild, Kristin              SMU                   234.60     397.40        
 17 Kubly, Cassie                Wisconsin             230.20     387.10        
 18 Zukowski, Nicole             Arizona State         217.95     363.15        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, QiongJie              Hawaii                    NT     301.10        
  2 Tumlinson, Trisha            Arizona State             NT     296.60        
  3 Thompson, Paige              UCLA                      NT     295.45        
  4 Barras, Becca                UNM                       NT     290.95        
  5 Wang, Rui                    Hawaii                    NT     281.70        
  6 Pike, Liz                    SMU                       NT     273.90        
  7 Buoy, Amie                   Nebraska                  NT     265.75        
  8 Bunting, Ali                 Texas                     NT     253.20        
  9 Maxwell, Monica              Texas                     NT     253.15        
 10 Blong, Amanda                UCLA                      NT     252.25        
 11 Keefer, Emily                UWY                       NT     251.95        
 12 Strack, Janine               UCLA                      NT     250.55        
 13 Johnson, Becky               Nebraska                  NT     246.65        
 14 Schild, Kristin              SMU                       NT     234.60        
 15 Haapanen, Saara              UWY                       NT     231.25        
 16 Kubly, Cassie                Wisconsin                 NT     230.20        
 17 Farwell, Cassidy             Arizona State             NT     221.20        
 18 Zukowski, Nicole             Arizona State             NT     217.95        
 19 Quinn, Carrie                UNM                       NT     215.40        
 20 Witte, Amanda                Wisconsin                 NT     213.55        
 21 Wainwright, Brittany         UWY                       NT     212.90        
 22 Stansbury, Danielle          Nebraska                  NT     206.85        
 23 Ressler, Kaci                Nebraska                  NT     196.25        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Abby            Nebraska                  NT     192.40        
 25 Davidson, Laura              Wisconsin                 NT     171.95        
 26 Vorwald, Kaitlin             Wisconsin                 NT     171.60        
 27 Hussong, Christina           SMU                       NT     170.80        
 
Event 109  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.88  AUTO
          23.56  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Heidi K             Arizona State             NT      23.67        
  2 Will, Jennifer C             Wisconsin                 NT      23.80        
  3 Pursley, Lisa                Arizona                   NT      23.81        
  4 Brager, Kristine A           Wisconsin                 NT      23.97        
  5 Carpenter, Emily E           Wisconsin                 NT      24.31        
  6 Robbins, Jennifer S          Texas                     NT      24.34        
  7 Kripps, Jill K               Arizona State             NT      24.39        
  8 Polich, Kate                 USC                       NT      24.54        
 
Event 110  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.74  AUTO
          20.33  CONS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Evan T                 Cal Berkeley              NT      21.17        
  2 McCracken, Scott             TCU                       NT      21.22        
  3 Tozer, Graeme D              Hawaii                    NT      21.32        
  4 Rowlands, Daniel T           Wisconsin                 NT      21.45        
  4 Del Valle, Yousif            TCU                       NT      21.45        
  6 Berrettini, Jonathon         TCU                       NT      21.52        
  7 Elser, Bryce                 USC                       NT      21.61        
  8 Molnar, Matt                 Texas                     NT      21.97        


                        
 
 UT Invite - 12/2/2004 to 12/4/2004 

 Team Rankings - Through Event 25 

 Female Team Scores 

 Place  Team  Points 
 1  University of Arizona  UA  281  . 50 
 2  University of Texas  TEXAS  279  . 50 
 3  University of Wisconsin  WISC  214 
 4  Arizona State Varsity Swimming  ASU  184 
 5  U of Southern California  USC  133 
 6  University of Hawaii  UH  94 
 7  University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  NEB  69 
 8  Texas Christian University  TCU  57 
 9  Univ of California Los Angeles  UCLA  35 
 10  University of New Mexico  UNM  14 
 11  Southern Methodist University  SMU  13 
 12  University of Wyoming  UWY  8 
 13  U of California Santa Barbara  UCSB  1 
 Total  1,383.00 

 Male Team Scores 

 Place  Team  Points 
 1  University of Texas  TEXAS  266 
 2  University of Arizona  UA  235 
 3  U of Southern California  USC  190 
 4  University of Michigan  UMICH  169 
 5  University of California  CAL  157 
 6  University of Wisconsin  WISC  126 
 7  Arizona State Varsity Swimming  ASU  90 
 8  Texas Christian University  TCU  56 
 9  University of Wyoming  UWY  40 
 10  University of Hawaii  UH  26 
 11  Southern Methodist University  SMU  16 
 12  U of California Santa Barbara  UCSB  15 
 Total  1,386.00 
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT