ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Kerr-McGee Elite Pro-Am Day 1
12/21/2003-12/21/2003
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

     KERR-MCGEE CORPORATION PRO-AM ELITE MEET, 
		Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
                  December 18-21, 2003

		      25 yard pool        

                        RESULTS                                    
		Day One: December 18, 2003


 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wichita Swim Club-MV  'A'                         1:47.97    1:47.26   40  
     1) Soelter, Alison J 16            2) Bruce, Caroline C 17           
     3) Hessel, Jessica C 17            4) Matthies, Meredith K 14        
       27.30    28.38    27.63    23.95                                    
  2 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           1:46.63    1:47.92   34  
     1) Marshall, Dallas L 21           2) Beck, Spindrift S 13           
     3) Brooks, Jennifer M 26           4) Blackman, Jennifer N 17        
       27.10    31.69    25.28    23.85                                    
  3 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                           1:51.99    1:49.62   32  
     1) Hansen, Codie M 17              2) Steiner, Maddie H 14           
     3) Bollen, Molly T 15              4) Roberts, Katie A 17            
       27.48    10.80    20.87    50.47                                    
  4 Kansas City Blazers-MV  'A'                       1:49.09    1:49.81   30  
     1) Aubry, Ashton E 15              2) Hoisington, Abby E 16          
     3) Fuchs, Christie L 17            4) Waller, Rachael C 17           
       28.27    11.56    19.03    50.95                                    
  5 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'A'                         1:54.87    1:50.26   28  
     1) Hyde, Keri A 16                 2) Williamson, Jaime B 16         
     3) McLaurin, Rachel L 17           4) Basso, Alex L 16               
       27.78    31.74    26.31    24.43                                    
  6 Kerr McGee Swim Club-OK  'A'                      1:52.35    1:50.45   26  
     1) Hipschen, Amber A 17            2) Rose, Kristie L 17             
     3) Woodward, Samantha L 13         4) Howell, Lauren L 18            
       28.30    30.98    26.00    25.17                                    
  7 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                 1:48.50    1:50.48   24  
     1) Vollmer, Dana W 16              2) Lowry, Katie L 17              
     3) Steenberge, Georgia L 18        4) Browning, Amy K 17             
       26.24    32.66    26.71    24.87                                    
  8 Schroeder Swim Team-WI  'A'                       1:52.77    1:51.80   22  
     1) Nennig, Bailey M 15             2) Wallach, Caitlin E 17          
     3) Dlugopolski, Leslie K 15        4) Will, Jenny C 17               
       28.49    32.10    27.45    23.76                                    
  9 Kansas City Blazers-MV  'B'                       1:55.09    1:54.13   18  
     1) Berry, Emma A 16                2) Musser, Rachel L 16            
     3) Matous, Kendall M 17            4) Sandison, Whitney W 17         
       29.66    32.31    27.25    24.91                                    
 10 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'B'                         2:02.64    1:55.48   14  
     1) Fernandez, Kasey E 15           2) Kramer, Keli L 15              
     3) Rembach, Alisha M 15            4) Bardwell, Sarah C 16           
       28.92    32.97    28.30    25.29                                    
 11 Colorado Springs Swim Team-CO  'A'                     NT    1:55.76   12  
     1) Fowler, Lauren M 14             2) Clarke, Kelsey A 15            
     3) Willson, Skyler M 15            4) Fowler, Erin L 15              
       30.11    32.09    10.89    42.67                                    
 12 Schroeder Swim Team-WI  'B'                       1:56.45    1:55.83   10  
     1) Luedke, Laura E 16              2) Sweeney, Lauren S 16           
     3) Dlugopolski, Lisa K 14          4) Hathaway, Clare A 16           
       31.38    31.45    27.77    25.23                                    
 13 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       1:52.28    1:56.05    8  
     1) Apantaku, Elora K 14            2) Finn, Alisa M 12               
     3) Cassel, Lainie C 18             4) Shumway, Kate T 12             
       30.08    31.13    29.20    25.64                                    
 14 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     1:53.25    1:57.40    6  
     1) Townsend, Lacey J 17            2) Smart, Sarah E 17              
     3) Hall, Alexandra C 16            4) Dinan, Vicky R 16              
       30.98    33.90    26.91    25.61                                    
 15 Kerr McGee Swim Club-OK  'B'                      1:57.18    1:57.87    4  
     1) Shade, Brianna L 14             2) Zebrowski, Kathryn E 12        
     3) Curley, Jacqueline A 18         4) Andersson, Jennie G 15         
       30.15    33.01    28.46    26.25                                    
 16 Topeka Swim Association-MV  'A'                   1:54.12    1:58.24    2  
     1) Mzhickteno, Rachel R 16         2) Stafford, Shara E 14           
     3) Hutchinson, Mariah R 15         4) Howarter, Katey M 16           
       31.14    33.63    28.40    25.07                                    
 17 Jenks Trojan Swim Club-OK  'A'                    1:57.16    1:58.67  
     1) Ortega, Lara 16                 2) Foster, Keisha A 17            
     3) Naber, Kristen A 16             4) Bussman, Jennifer A 17         
       29.87    34.07    29.08    25.65                                    
 18 Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc-OK  'A'                 1:57.49    1:59.57  
     1) Le, Jennifer 15                 2) Buckmaster, Jennay E 15        
     3) Hawkins, Jordan L 16            4) Thompson, Elizabeth J 15       
       29.67    35.18    26.88    27.84                                    
 19 Wal*Mart Swim Club-AR  'A'                        2:10.07    1:59.88  
     1) Cindric, Nicole C 15            2) Sandlin, Brandy J 16           
     3) Cindric, Brittany J 17          4) Parker, Jennifer M 14          
       29.56    31.71    30.27    28.34                                    
 20 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'B'                     1:55.64    2:02.15  
     1) Evans, Rachel E 17              2) Williams, Sarah E 16           
     3) Townsend, Katy E 15             4) Ridgeway, Morgan K 16          
       31.03    34.84    29.22    27.06                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smu-NT  'A'                                       1:33.63    1:34.01   40  
     1) Clark, Ian R 19                 2) Wolther, Trais V 20            
     3) Stephenson, Justin T 20         4) Nylin, Per O 21                
       24.76    26.72    22.91    19.62                                    
  2 Smu-NT  'B'                                       1:37.50    1:36.86   34  
     1) Hadlley, Eric M 20              2) Smith, Justin R 19             
     3) Hampson, Ric 22                 4) White, JD D 20                 
       24.36    28.01    23.34    21.15                                    
  3 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     1:35.65    1:36.94   32  
     1) Beckman, Adam R 16              2) Bartell, Kevin A 18            
     3) Cox, Andrew J 18                4) Whittington, Joe J 17          
       25.22    27.02    23.56    21.14                                    
  4 Kansas City Blazers-MV  'A'                       1:38.09    1:37.97   30  
     1) Jaben, Max G 18                 2) Lee, Brandon J 18              
     3) Menezes, Marcio P 24            4) Zasadny, Alex R 18             
       25.23    27.30    23.70    21.74                                    
  5 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           1:37.81    1:38.73   28  
     1) Berrettini, Jonathon V 18       2) Haller, Brooks B 16            
     3) Nix, Taylor M 18                4) Carlisle, Byron A 16           
       24.18    28.37    24.13    22.05                                    
  6 Kerr McGee Swim Club-OK  'A'                      1:41.89    1:39.10   26  
     1) Plummer, David E 18             2) Smith, Tyler A 19              
     3) Swisher, Alex A 16              4) Grothe III, J D D 16           
       23.88    29.24    23.85    22.13                                    
  7 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                 1:37.89    1:39.43   24  
     1) Allred, Cameron E 17            2) Verdeyen, Michael J 17         
     3) Cowen, Ronald L 23              4) Vollmer, Nick B 18             
       25.48    28.42    23.64    21.89                                    
  8 Wichita Swim Club-MV  'A'                         1:40.99    1:39.74   22  
     1) Koop, Andre L 17                2) Goertzen, AJ J 17              
     3) Sellers, Justin L 17            4) Nath, Luke M 18                
       25.83    27.73    24.11    22.07                                    
  9 ConocoPhillips Splash Club-OK  'A'                1:44.47    1:39.85   18  
     1) Wolfe, Michael A 17             2) Geibel, Andrew L 15            
     3) Morris, Danny R 18              4) Riddle, James K 18             
       23.62    29.89    24.25    22.09                                    
 10 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'A'                         1:52.81    1:40.43   14  
     1) Holland, Tyler M 15             2) Murphy, Scott J 16             
     3) Alford, Kyle S 16               4) Ried, Jensen V 15              
       26.07    28.55    24.21    21.60                                    
 11 Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc-OK  'A'                 1:54.37    1:42.78   12  
     1) Mascorro, Dustin R 14           2) Overton, Jeffery A 24          
     3) Thomas, Hogan C 25              4) Cavin, Chris E 14              
       28.01    28.59    23.51    22.67                                    
 12 Las Cruces Aquatic Team-NM  'A'                   1:43.14    1:44.14   10  
     1) Egnaczak, Luke K 18             2) Miller, Garrett R 17           
     3) O'Connor, Johh P 34             4) Travstead, Ben A 18            
       26.79    31.23    24.23    21.89                                    
 13 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'B'                         1:56.21    1:45.23    8  
     1) Holland, Kyle M 17              2) Hall, Spencer T 17             
     3) ST Cyr, Greg H 18               4) McCracken, Scott M 19          
       26.54    29.97    25.37    23.35                                    
 14 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'B'                     1:42.32    1:46.36    6  
     1) Berry, Brian J 17               2) Juette, Max A 18               
     3) Kraetsch, Jon L 15              4) Brown, Zak B 19                
       28.14    30.14    25.41    22.67                                    
 15 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                           1:42.00    1:46.45    4  
     1) Hallum, Clint H 14              2) Girard, Jeff S 20              
     3) Benson, Jeff T 18               4) Bannon, John D 14              
       29.20    27.94    25.56    23.75                                    
 16 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'B'                 1:45.00    1:46.57    2  
     1) Verdeyen, Stephan H 19          2) Schlittler, Cole C 17          
     3) Goldsmith, Kendrick A 16        4) Ellison, Matt E 18             
       27.26    30.50    25.85    22.96                                    
 17 City of Shreveport S.T.-LA  'A'                   1:48.94    1:47.36  
     1) McGee, Mason L 15               2) Looney, Robert K 14            
     3) Fleming, Anthony A 16           4) Cooper, Gordon R 16            
       29.19    29.37    24.26    24.54                                    
 18 Kerr McGee Swim Club-OK  'B'                      1:49.40    1:47.66  
     1) Ruzycki, Zac J 17               2) Degeus, Dan D 16               
     3) Schwiebert, Matthew L 16        4) Turnbull, Michael J 16         
       27.63    30.97    26.00    23.06                                    
 19 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    2:01.60    1:47.72  
     1) Chesney, Matt R 17              2) Fontenot, Paden P 16           
     3) Hoffmann, Jake C 16             4) Duffy, Kelsey T 15             
       26.58    32.38    24.06    24.70                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schluntz, Justine O       16 Duke-NM              9:58.95    9:57.25   20  
      26.38   28.14   29.11   29.33   29.58   29.79   30.16   30.22
      30.31   30.43   30.46   30.40   30.59   30.43   30.65   30.38
      30.59   30.66   30.18   29.46                                
  2 Martindale, Micah A       14 COSST-LA            10:15.97   10:01.67   17  
      26.71   29.14   29.66   29.92   30.23   30.22   30.23   30.31
      30.41   30.39   30.30   30.41   30.52   30.29   30.70   30.58
      30.56   30.68   30.84   29.57                                
  3 Kocsis, Jenn A            15 SO-MW               10:12.77   10:09.58   16  
      27.65   29.62   29.95   30.10   29.89   30.28   30.45   30.56
      30.55   30.59   30.65   30.62   30.68   30.69   31.18   31.22
      31.44   31.35   31.51   30.60                                
  4 Brosseau, Katie E         16 Spa-MV              10:10.87   10:13.66   15  
      28.18   29.68   29.97   30.43   30.30   30.56   30.27   30.54
      30.85   30.80   30.32   31.01   31.48   31.53   31.54   31.35
      31.26   31.93   31.22   30.44                                
  5 Brammer, Molly E          16 Team Dolphins-MV    10:11.91   10:14.70   14  
      27.85   29.76   30.40   30.60   30.58   30.96   30.90   30.87
      31.27   31.18   30.97   30.89   31.18   31.29   31.24   31.17
      31.19   31.18   31.05   30.17                                
  6 King, Raichelle N         16 KCB-MV              10:24.64   10:16.84   13  
      28.63   30.64   30.89   31.19   30.96   31.28   31.13   31.29
      31.16   31.38   31.06   30.90   31.00   30.96   30.85   30.93
      30.77   30.83   30.89   30.10                                
  7 Sandison, Whitney W       17 KCB-MV              10:13.02   10:17.97   12  
      28.09   29.95   30.34   30.54   30.59   30.97   31.04   31.14
      30.83   31.31   31.46   31.34   31.34   31.44   31.55   31.48
      31.39   31.35   31.29   30.53                                
  8 Pipes-Neilson, Karlyn *   41 UNAT-SI             10:28.45   10:20.45   11  
      28.24   31.02   31.15   31.21   31.38   31.46   31.38   31.29
      31.37   31.39   31.32   31.62   31.46   31.53   31.38   31.41
      31.46   30.81   30.34   29.23                                
  9 Massengale, Brittany D    18 Tideriders-AR        9:53.07   10:20.91    9  
      27.03   29.10   29.56   30.11   30.38   30.52   30.56   31.05
      30.94   31.28   31.26   31.70   31.97   32.09   32.07   32.24
      32.22   32.29   32.54   32.00                                
 10 Berry, Emma A             16 KCB-MV              10:28.29   10:21.21    7  
      27.18   29.56   30.19   30.55   30.66   30.65   30.90   31.18
      31.43   31.36   31.65   31.48   31.81   32.10   31.46   31.77
      32.27   32.01   32.00   31.00                                
 11 Stinson, Aimee J          17 CSST-CO             10:38.86   10:24.44    6  
      28.53   30.90   31.93   32.28   31.86   32.05   31.72   31.70
      31.71   31.40   31.38   31.37   31.08   31.34   31.12   31.12
      31.05   31.15   30.93   29.82                                
 12 Hyde, Keri A              16 The Fleet-GU        10:07.61   10:27.54    5  
      28.54   30.77   31.06   31.38   31.29   31.39   31.44   31.62
      31.44   31.49   31.66   31.64   31.95   31.89   31.57   31.87
      32.22   31.73   31.72   30.87                                
 13 Lowry, Katie L            17 Fast-NT             10:06.57   10:32.48    4  
      27.63   29.85   30.40   30.98   31.25   31.43   31.62   31.78
      32.01   32.24   32.12   32.50   32.32   32.56   32.64   32.48
      32.44   32.40   32.41   31.42                                
 14 Fuchs, Christie L         17 KCB-MV              10:29.08   10:33.48    3  
      28.60   30.96   31.39   31.45   31.60   31.44   31.44   31.53
      31.82   31.82   32.16   31.96   32.14   32.17   32.37   32.17
      32.36   32.41   32.20   31.49                                
 15 Robertson, Alex N         15 COSST-LA            10:51.24   10:35.04    2  
      28.89   30.90   31.16   31.39   31.30   31.43   31.51   31.55
      31.64   31.72   32.00   32.09   32.11   32.29   32.44   32.47
      32.55   32.86   32.83   31.91                                
 16 Jackson, Ashley D         16 Aquahawks-MV        10:18.11   10:38.29    1  
      28.48   31.08   31.27   31.57   31.70   31.98   32.24   32.18
      32.31   32.41   32.42   32.32   32.42   32.33   32.63   32.78
      32.42   32.43   32.51   30.81                                
 17 Jorgensen, Gwen R         17 WEST-WI             10:25.78   10:38.62  
      29.10   31.34   31.59   31.47   32.33   32.84   31.03   32.41
      32.73   32.86   33.64   31.82   32.01   33.38   32.26   31.89
      32.43   32.06   31.32   30.11                                
 18 Eversoll, Traci L         17 KCB-MV              10:39.95   10:43.45  
      29.13   31.56   32.33   32.45   32.32   32.60   32.08   32.63
      32.55   32.49   32.50   32.36   32.64   32.31   32.56   31.99
      32.33   32.67   32.70   31.25                                
 19 Swank, Katie A            14 Aquahawks-MV        10:43.31   10:48.27  
      27.45   31.14   31.96   32.23   32.40   32.39   32.48   32.25
      33.05   33.36   33.18   33.09   32.99   32.51   33.32   33.11
      33.01   33.32   32.94   32.09                                
 20 Loker, Kristin M          17 Duke-NM             10:29.03   10:52.60  
      29.66   31.60   32.20   32.40   32.61   32.86   32.36   32.44
      32.67   33.09   32.96   33.23   33.02   33.19   33.23   33.31
      33.12   33.07   33.15   32.43                                
 21 Ulrich, Renee' E          15 Duke-NM             10:47.03   10:53.86  
      29.03   31.49   32.45   32.62   32.67   32.94   32.90   33.46
      33.43   33.42   33.01   32.94   32.95   33.28   33.34   32.75
      33.04   33.12   33.38   31.64                                
 22 Bushnell, Whitney A       15 Duke-NM             10:59.50   10:54.08  
      28.59   31.25   32.03   32.58   32.54   32.61   33.17   32.87
      33.21   33.01   33.10   33.06   33.00   33.32   33.44   33.74
      33.60   33.78   33.27   31.91                                
 23 Johnson, Jill E           17 Tideriders-AR       11:01.95   10:54.80  
      28.81   31.76   32.06   32.28   32.64   32.79   33.06   33.12
      32.98   33.02   33.36   33.43   33.28   33.57   33.50   33.56
      33.49   33.18   33.32   31.59                                
 24 Adnan, Amina N            18 Duke-NM             10:53.10   10:56.96  
      30.36   31.96   32.45   32.40   32.42   32.95   33.16   33.26
      33.24   33.19   32.87   33.21   33.33   33.25   33.04   33.18
      33.43   33.22   33.33   32.71                                
 25 Ginder, Lisa C            13 Nadadores-NT        10:59.10   11:03.68  
      30.37   33.67   33.74   33.42   33.40   33.59   33.15   33.39
      33.13   33.07   33.22   33.10   33.09   33.29   33.22   33.30
      33.34   33.31   33.72   33.16                                
 26 Thompson, Elizabeth J     15 OAA-OK              10:48.94   11:07.55  
      30.40   33.33   33.55   33.56   32.95   33.17   33.13   32.33
      32.66   32.96   33.25   33.10   34.48   34.32   33.96   34.74
      35.13   35.03   33.02   32.48                                
 27 Ridgeway, Morgan K        16 Bsc-CC              11:04.11   11:08.65  
      30.19   33.18   33.32   33.71   33.49   33.74   33.27   33.43
      33.85   33.52   33.79   33.74   33.75   33.66   34.18   34.36
      33.31   33.73   33.66   32.77                                
 28 Bichanich, Erin M         14 SSTY-WI             10:52.00   11:09.86  
      30.63   32.77   33.56   33.66   33.57   33.66   33.73   33.95
      33.65   33.93   33.85   33.75   33.93   33.82   33.62   33.72
      34.03   33.80   33.27   32.96                                
 29 Crawford, Madeline J      16 KCB-MV              10:42.88   11:11.55  
      29.21   32.15   32.98   33.04   33.79   33.92   33.92   34.21
      33.73   34.02   33.54   33.63   34.29   33.82   33.85   34.05
      34.40   34.79   34.32   33.89                                
 30 Mikolajcik, Deirdre M     14 Wichita-MV          10:53.01   11:17.50  
      29.25   32.29   33.04   33.27   33.12   33.59   33.58   34.30
      34.76   34.62   34.31   34.79   34.97   34.50   35.33   34.78
      34.62   34.71   34.46   33.21                                
 31 Urso, Kerry L             17 OCCS-PV             10:56.63   11:23.79  
      29.56   32.31   32.60   33.01   33.23   33.61   34.15   34.18
      34.72   34.74   35.05   34.99   35.41   34.86   35.27   35.25
      35.16   35.44   35.56   34.69                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvin, Chad R            29 MVN-CA               9:10.00    8:52.81   20  
      24.15   26.32   26.59   26.92   26.96   26.81   26.77   26.73
      26.82   26.91   26.86   26.75   26.82   26.85   26.85   26.86
      26.90   26.93   26.97   26.04                                
  2 Looney, Robert K          14 COSST-LA             9:55.66    9:24.42   17  
      25.70   27.74   28.28   28.52   28.08   28.37   28.60   28.29
      28.45   28.39   28.50   28.36   28.40   28.60   28.46   28.59
      28.52   28.25   28.63   27.69                                
  3 Fleming, Anthony A        16 COSST-LA             9:11.37    9:24.80   16  
      24.62   27.15   28.15   28.60   28.87   28.71   28.37   28.59
      28.64   28.55   28.46   28.18   28.54   28.33   28.56   28.88
      29.03   28.55   28.50   27.52                                
  4 Brunfeldt, Alex T         18 Aquahawks-MV         9:34.07    9:25.87   15  
      25.25   28.08   28.33   28.82   28.70   28.37   28.58   28.10
      28.70   28.76   28.62   28.51   28.82   28.66   28.37   28.34
      28.63   28.29   28.49   27.45                                
  5 Postma, Ferdi             21 SMU-NT               9:28.99    9:27.75   14  
      25.74   27.81   28.20   28.50   28.23   28.12   28.24   28.67
      28.57   28.61   28.69   28.76   28.83   28.77   29.08   28.85
      28.87   28.96   28.97   27.28                                
  6 Lee, Brandon J            18 KCB-MV               9:29.35    9:30.97   13  
      25.78   27.77   27.90   28.27   28.53   28.30   27.95   28.21
      28.48   28.96   28.96   28.81   29.00   29.18   29.09   29.45
      29.08   29.29   28.99   28.97                                
  7 Foster, John M            16 NOVA-CA              9:15.41    9:34.64   12  
      24.97   27.01   27.87   27.92   27.89   28.00   28.19   28.15
      28.63   28.56   28.85   28.99   29.73   29.92   30.57   30.09
      29.95   30.15   30.30   28.90                                
  8 Wabeke, Jessen W          19 SMU-NT               9:59.26    9:44.10   11  
      26.25   27.89   28.74   29.09   28.97   29.32   29.47   29.56
      29.34   29.87   29.72   29.76   29.60   29.39   29.64   29.44
      29.57   29.56   29.83   29.09                                
  9 Ginder, Chris C           17 Nadadores-NT         9:54.43    9:48.41    9  
      25.77   28.33   28.88   29.14   29.60   29.40   29.53   29.82
      29.92   29.97   29.34   29.79   29.65   30.01   29.94   30.04
      30.09   29.93   30.12   29.14                                
 10 McGee, Cole W             16 Duke-NM             10:03.19    9:53.34    7  
      26.78   29.24   29.59   29.55   29.82   29.83   29.85   30.00
      29.94   29.95   30.17   30.53   30.04   29.88   30.26   30.13
      29.91   29.89   29.85   28.13                                
 11 Ellison, Matt E           18 Fast-NT             10:06.25    9:53.37    6  
      25.88   28.72   29.27   29.38   29.44   29.62   29.91   29.97
      30.11   30.19   30.43   30.57   30.51   30.67   30.57   30.49
      30.53   30.55   30.29   26.27                                
 12 Hurt, Nic L               19 UNWKU-KY             9:36.13    9:53.85    5  
      25.76   28.16   29.12   29.51   29.48   29.68   29.72   29.72
      29.73   30.06   29.77   30.08   30.38   30.47   30.21   30.43
      30.22   30.50   30.96   29.89                                
 13 Spieker, Dustin W         17 KCB-MV               9:54.95    9:54.58    4  
      25.85   28.14   29.03   29.29   29.49   29.70   29.76   29.94
      29.93   29.90   30.22   30.06   30.16   30.34   30.41   30.44
      30.45   30.45   30.92   30.10                                
 14 Riddle, James K           18 Splash Club-OK       9:48.61    9:56.20    3  
      25.64   28.16   28.67   28.54   28.47   29.12   29.39   29.52
      29.95   29.65   30.21   30.54   30.54   31.01   31.07   31.13
      31.58   31.61   31.21   30.19                                
 15 Hoffmann, Jake C          16 Fcst-GU              9:42.13    9:58.73    2  
      26.02   28.43   29.36   29.94   29.96   30.21   30.24   30.48
      30.11   30.23   30.49   30.27   30.48   30.61   30.35   30.38
      30.54   30.41   30.49   29.73                                
 16 Lambert, Chase S          16 Dolphins-AR          9:59.82   10:01.83    1  
      26.78   29.32   29.68   30.00   29.95   29.94   29.88   30.09
      30.29   30.22   30.36   30.70   30.92   30.88   30.94   30.98
      30.66   30.45   30.42   29.37                                
 17 Balderamos, William R     19 SMU-NT               9:56.37   10:02.18  
      27.50   29.39   29.93   29.96   29.75   29.70   29.61   30.53
      30.03   30.51   30.40   30.62   30.18   30.55   29.99   30.22
      31.21   31.27   31.20   29.63                                
 18 Kilgore, Evan E           16 Wichita-MV          10:05.89   10:05.57  
      26.70   29.67   30.27   30.37   30.20   30.47   30.76   30.68
      30.77   30.97   30.34   30.72   30.59   30.57   31.07   30.38
      31.00   30.68   30.24   29.12                                
 19 Chesney, Matt R           17 Fcst-GU             10:09.05   10:12.84  
      26.59   29.62   30.82   30.56   30.23   30.38   30.92   31.19
      31.08   30.63   30.93   31.33   31.27   31.59   31.50   31.12
      31.18   31.24   31.00   29.66                                
 20 Hallum, Clint H           14 Mustangs-NT         10:17.19   10:13.30  
      26.71   28.89   29.43   30.26   30.38   30.75   31.01   31.30
      31.47   31.54   31.36   31.71   31.49   31.49   31.35   31.85
      31.89   31.09   30.72   28.61                                
 21 Ried, Jensen V            15 The Fleet-GU        10:06.92   10:14.31  
      26.25   29.76   30.64   30.49   30.70   30.81   30.61   30.83
      30.81   31.39   31.18   31.16   31.45   31.47   31.64   31.31
      31.50   31.35   30.64   30.32                                
 22 Sellers, Cameron M        15 Wichita-MV           9:52.42   10:14.97  
      26.07   28.51   29.26   29.91   30.50   30.24   30.49   30.90
      31.00   30.87 1:02.67   31.61   31.81   32.17   31.88   32.31
      32.09   32.06   30.62                                        
 23 Delair, Ryan E            17 KCB-MV              10:32.27   10:19.51  
      27.61   29.35   30.49   30.65   30.84   30.86   31.17   31.15
      31.31   31.46   31.32   31.39   31.61   31.76   31.51   31.58
      31.58   31.76   31.48   30.63                                
 24 Brickey, Mark A           16 Fast-NT             10:25.44   10:25.38  
      26.52   29.62   30.48   30.88   31.28   31.41   31.77   31.89
      31.85   31.88   31.83   31.94   31.85   31.90   31.93   31.87
      31.84   31.91   32.12   30.61                                
 25 West, Micheal W           15 PSA-CA              10:07.77   10:27.89  
      26.60   29.53   30.66   31.19   31.19   31.55   31.69   31.91
      32.06   31.79   32.22   31.84   32.46   31.86   32.20   31.94
      32.37   31.89   31.82   31.12                                
 26 Phillips, Paul C          15 Nadadores-NT        10:26.77   10:27.97  
      27.68   29.64   30.16   30.85   31.51   31.41   31.99   31.68
      32.44   32.01   32.01   32.62   32.19   32.22   32.23   32.36
      32.34   31.97   31.26   29.40                                
 27 Connolly, Arlen M         17 OCCS-PV             10:27.53   10:32.18  
      25.98   29.69   30.30   31.25   31.28   31.31   32.15   32.16
      31.99   32.36   32.19   32.35   32.40   32.60   32.79   32.66
      32.17   33.01   32.45   31.09                                
 28 Rose, Ethan D             14 Tsunami-MV          10:23.66   10:32.97  
      26.44   29.56   30.70   30.96   31.18   31.66   32.32   31.78
      32.66   32.17   32.05   32.33   32.87   32.51   32.50   32.63
      32.44   32.67   32.16   31.38                                
 29 Feinberg, Preston S       12 Duke-NM             10:36.16   10:33.01  
      28.08   29.87   30.65   30.78   31.23   31.52   31.91   31.32
      32.72   31.74   32.56   31.77   32.54   32.35   32.54   33.10
      31.47   33.48   32.12   31.26                                
 30 Duffy, Kelsey T           15 Fcst-GU             10:37.81   10:38.22  
      27.96   30.92   31.90   31.99   32.03   32.48   32.47   32.29
      32.43   32.50   32.46   32.66   32.50   32.20   32.27   32.28
      32.15   32.13   31.96   30.64                                
 31 Herrick, David C          14 Tsunami-MV          10:32.34   10:42.75  
      27.69   30.96   32.17   32.20   32.13   32.25   32.42   32.20
      32.40   32.66   32.64   32.64   32.82   32.86   32.90   33.09
      32.47   32.52   32.41   31.32                                
 32 Jordan, Ramon D           15 KMSC-OK             10:24.81   10:48.82  
      27.51   31.23   32.28   32.74   32.96   32.66   33.06   33.00
      32.54   32.70   33.41   32.73   33.35   32.79   32.71   32.45
      32.91   32.76   32.27   32.76                                
 
Event 5  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           7:26.79    7:21.60   40  
     1) Hansen, Codie M 17              2) Roberts, Katie A 17            
     3) Marshall, Dallas L 21           4) Blackman, Jennifer N 17        
       25.87    53.19  1:20.97  1:48.02    10.70    25.28    52.85  1:21.59
       54.79  1:23.64  1:52.68  2:20.96    10.56    25.36    53.13  1:51.03
  2 Kansas City Blazers-MV  'A'                       7:33.09    7:30.79   34  
     1) Waller, Rachael C 17            2) Berry, Emma A 16               
     3) Herre, Lindsay N 18             4) Sandison, Whitney W 17         
       26.04    53.63  1:21.60  1:49.42    11.97    25.57    54.03  1:53.57
       10.96    54.01  1:23.47  1:53.17    12.16    55.12  1:25.09  1:54.63
  3 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                 7:34.00    7:41.87   32  
     1) Vollmer, Dana W 16              2) Browning, Amy K 17             
     3) Steenberge, Georgia L 18        4) Lowry, Katie L 17              
       25.79    53.64  1:22.42  1:50.79    27.52    57.60  1:27.66  1:57.76
       27.26    56.85  1:26.99  1:57.07    27.13    56.47  1:26.51  1:56.25
  4 Wichita Swim Club-MV  'A'                         7:45.07    7:42.84   30  
     1) Bruce, Caroline C 17            2) Soelter, Alison J 16           
     3) Mahoney, Erin E 17              4) Matthies, Meredith K 14        
       26.55    54.80  1:23.57  1:52.30    10.94    26.87    56.78  1:57.29
       26.85    56.84  1:27.58  1:57.78    25.84    54.73  1:25.05  1:55.47
  5 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                           7:40.00    7:43.07   28  
     1) Brooks, Jennifer M 26           2) Roth, Lauren A 14              
     3) Gunning, Kate O 17              4) Barnett, Caroline R 15         
       26.84    56.08  1:26.56  1:57.14    26.67    56.76  1:27.09  1:57.53
       25.73    55.23  1:25.79  1:56.10    25.65    54.32  1:23.56  1:52.30
  6 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'A'                         7:40.48    7:45.75   26  
     1) Basso, Alex L 16                2) Bardwell, Sarah C 16           
     3) Lamb, Jennifer A 13             4) Keily, Jaime A 16              
       26.78    56.28  1:25.77  1:54.92    10.23    27.05    57.20  1:28.00
       57.04  1:26.68  1:56.92  2:26.78    12.06    27.21    56.66  1:56.05
  7 Kansas City Blazers-MV  'B'                       7:50.09    7:47.02   24  
     1) Hoisington, Abby E 16           2) Musser, Rachel L 16            
     3) Aubry, Ashton E 15              4) King, Raichelle N 16           
       26.35    55.02  1:25.00  1:54.94    10.75    26.47  1:25.44  1:55.55
       12.19    56.52  1:27.85  1:57.99    10.59    56.95  1:27.96  1:58.54
  8 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       7:48.09    7:52.50   22  
     1) Davitt, Allie M 13              2) Zatorski, Lauren M 17          
     3) Horstkotte, Jessica S 17        4) Kuczek, Christine B 15         
       27.14    56.20  1:25.71  1:55.70    26.02    55.85  1:26.95  1:59.41
       27.22    57.72  1:29.16  2:00.42    26.29    56.09  1:26.77  1:56.97
  9 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'B'                         7:54.86    7:53.75   18  
     1) McLaurin, Rachel L 17           2) Williamson, Jaime B 16         
     3) Young, Kristen M 15             4) Hyde, Keri A 16                
       27.11    56.13  1:25.85  1:54.95    10.43    26.77  1:26.47  1:56.93
       27.98    58.66  1:30.06  2:01.32    27.61    58.06  1:29.66  2:00.55
 10 Colorado Springs Swim Team-CO  'A'                7:48.00    7:56.98   14  
     1) Stinson, Aimee J 17             2) Edmiston, Tori A 15            
     3) Willson, Skyler M 15            4) Fowler, Lauren M 14            
       27.71    57.37  1:27.56  1:57.63    12.02    27.05    57.26  1:28.34
       58.69  1:29.35  2:00.23  2:30.49    28.24    58.89  1:29.69  2:00.52
 11 Kerr McGee Swim Club-OK  'A'                      7:57.91    8:00.30   12  
     1) Woodward, Samantha L 13         2) Hipschen, Amber A 17           
     3) Zebrowski, Kathryn E 12         4) Curley, Jacqueline A 18        
       27.48    57.66  1:28.11  1:58.32    26.52    56.75  1:27.65  1:57.86
       27.04    57.91  1:29.94  2:02.35    28.14    59.07  1:30.82  2:01.77
 12 Schroeder Swim Team-WI  'A'                       7:54.89    8:00.90   10  
     1) Dlugopolski, Leslie K 15        2) Will, Jenny C 17               
     3) Nennig, Bailey M 15             4) Hathaway, Clare A 16           
       26.73    56.95  1:28.65  2:00.04    27.67    58.50  1:29.13  1:59.40
       26.82    57.10  1:28.97  1:59.88    27.77    57.95  1:29.96  2:01.58
 13 Houston Swim Club-GU  'A'                         8:00.39    8:06.97    8  
     1) Mendenhall, Calle M 17          2) Cruthirds, Melanie H 14        
     3) Weiss, Elizabeth 15             4) Eberhardt, Stephanie M 16      
       29.15  1:01.07  1:34.22  2:06.78    10.45    58.11  1:30.03  2:02.61
       11.11    56.75  1:28.19  2:00.56    27.08    56.43  1:26.75  1:57.02
 14 Topeka Swim Association-MV  'A'                   8:01.99    8:08.33    6  
     1) Hutchinson, Mariah R 15         2) Howarter, Katey M 16           
     3) Mzhickteno, Rachel R 16         4) Stafford, Shara E 14           
       27.97    58.61  1:30.78  2:02.31    27.61    58.70  1:31.17  2:02.76
       28.25    59.25  1:32.06  2:06.00    26.58    56.91  1:27.80  1:57.26
 15 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     7:53.00    8:08.42    4  
       27.17    57.55  1:29.83  2:02.51    11.20    27.47  1:29.90  2:01.08
       27.52    58.00  1:29.30  2:01.09    11.29  1:00.24  1:32.72  2:03.74
 16 Jenks Trojan Swim Club-OK  'A'                    8:04.70    8:08.79    2  
     1) Hayes, Valerie D 13             2) Naber, Kristen A 16            
     3) Foster, Keisha A 17             4) Ortega, Lara 16                
       27.30    57.22  1:27.53  1:57.06    28.60    59.87  1:31.12  2:02.12
       28.22    59.31  1:31.44  2:03.49    29.44  1:02.17  1:34.57  2:06.12
 17 Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc-OK  'A'                 8:05.05    8:13.58  
     1) Hawkins, Jordan L 16            2) Buckmaster, Jennay E 15        
     3) Le, Jennifer 15                 4) Thompson, Elizabeth J 15       
       27.31    57.58  1:27.64  1:58.04    10.50  1:00.37  1:33.93  2:07.14
       10.95    58.89  1:32.47  2:06.49    11.82    59.21  1:30.42  2:01.91
 18 Kerr McGee Swim Club-OK  'B'                      8:14.95    8:16.53  
     1) Howell, Lauren L 18             2) Shade, Brianna L 14            
     3) Harms, Krissy M 15              4) Scepanski, Kaitlin E 14        
       28.14    58.42  1:29.75  2:01.37    28.50  1:00.06  1:32.12  2:03.75
       28.81  1:00.54  1:33.19  2:04.31    10.81  1:00.86  1:34.46  2:07.10
 19 Schroeder Swim Team-WI  'B'                       8:15.57    8:22.33  
     1) Dlugopolski, Lisa K 14          2) Myers, Laura M 16              
     3) Bichanich, Erin M 14            4) Castillo, Sarah R 13           
       29.75  1:01.50  1:33.61  2:05.10    27.04    57.78  1:30.26  2:04.17
       10.93    28.69  1:00.22  1:32.45    31.20  1:00.90  1:33.55  2:40.61
 20 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'B'                     8:06.00    8:35.00  
     1) Williams, Sarah E 16            2) Townsend, Katy E 15            
     3) Townsend, Lacey J 17            4) Smart, Sarah E 17              
       28.54    59.34  1:31.32  2:03.60    12.44  1:01.39  1:35.68  2:10.05
       28.98  1:01.23  1:35.08  2:08.73    30.60  1:03.46  1:37.69  2:12.62
 21 Ponca Sailfish Swim Team-OK  'A'                  8:20.50    8:41.47  
     1) Sonnichsen, Catherine N 18      2) Harris, Kayla A 14             
     3) Harris, Heather L 15            4) Millemon, Jodie L 14           
       28.68  1:00.13  1:33.12  2:05.52    11.17  1:01.41  1:34.99  2:08.17
       10.54    28.57  1:00.49  1:33.15    31.91    42.30  2:16.85  2:54.63
 
Event 6  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smu-NT  'A'                                       6:52.00    6:51.27   40  
     1) Postma, Ferdi 21                2) White, JD D 20                 
     3) Clark, Ian R 19                 4) Rodriguez, Jacob M 22          
       24.38    50.49  1:16.95  1:42.94    10.65    23.21    49.11  1:15.29
       26.60    49.35  1:15.61  1:42.19    27.29    50.89  1:17.12  2:10.85
  2 Kansas City Blazers-MV  'A'                       6:58.09    6:55.56   34  
     1) Jaben, Max G 18                 2) Lee, Brandon J 18              
     3) Zasadny, Alex R 18              4) Menezes, Marcio P 24           
       23.54    48.63  1:14.39  1:40.31    10.39    23.90    50.04  1:17.04
       27.37    50.42  1:17.10  1:44.68    27.93    51.38  1:17.79  2:13.53
  3 Wichita Swim Club-MV  'A'                         6:59.76    6:58.23   32  
     1) Sellers, Justin L 17            2) Koop, Andre L 17               
     3) Goertzen, AJ J 17               4) Nath, Luke M 18                
       25.16    52.14  1:18.61  1:45.19    11.31    24.30    50.39  1:16.98
       27.45    51.74  1:18.76  1:46.28    26.63    37.40    50.01  2:09.78
  4 Smu-NT  'B'                                       7:08.00    7:01.62   30  
     1) Smith, Justin R 19              2) Hadlley, Eric M 20             
     3) Wabeke, Jessen W 19             4) Hampson, Ric 22                
       24.88    51.44  1:17.52  1:43.53    10.05    23.58    50.24  1:17.13
       27.62    52.32  1:19.32  1:47.66    28.26    52.91  1:19.98  2:13.30
  5 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                 7:01.67    7:01.90   28  
     1) Cowen, Ronald L 23              2) Ellison, Matt E 18             
     3) Verdeyen, Michael J 17          4) Allred, Cameron E 17           
       24.36    50.39  1:16.82  1:43.03    13.13    24.78    52.02  1:20.15
       26.91    38.47    51.31  1:18.49    28.08    55.70  1:19.67  2:40.23
  6 Kerr McGee Swim Club-OK  'A'                      7:00.84    7:03.81   26  
     1) Smith, Tyler A 19               2) Plummer, David E 18            
     3) Grothe III, J D D 16            4) Ruzycki, Zac J 17              
       24.44    50.88  1:17.70  1:44.87    11.22    23.11    49.43  1:16.70
       27.17    50.95  1:17.37  1:45.03    27.42    38.12    52.41  2:17.21
  7 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     7:13.24    7:03.99   24  
     1) Cox, Andrew J 18                2) Kalmikovs, Val 30              
     3) Beckman, Adam R 16              4) Whittington, Joe J 17          
       24.84    51.30  1:19.05  1:46.19    11.24    24.10    50.54  1:17.29
       26.42    37.19    49.92  1:15.64    26.70    54.20  1:19.51  2:44.87
  8 City of Shreveport S.T.-LA  'A'                   7:14.64    7:12.51   22  
     1) Looney, Robert K 14             2) McGee, Mason L 15              
     3) Cooper, Gordon R 16             4) Fleming, Anthony A 16          
       24.52    52.09  1:19.72  1:46.40    10.38    24.14    51.14  1:19.48
       28.41    39.67    53.78  1:22.35    30.03  1:00.43  1:11.97  2:44.28
  9 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'A'                         7:06.63    7:22.69   18  
     1) Holland, Tyler M 15             2) McCracken, Scott M 19          
     3) Alford, Kyle S 16               4) ST Cyr, Greg H 18              
       25.14    52.79  1:22.02  1:50.97    23.88    51.75  1:21.31  1:50.69
       25.20    52.92  1:22.21  1:50.14    11.01    24.62    52.49  1:50.89
 10 ConocoPhillips Splash Club-OK  'A'                7:23.51    7:26.04   14  
     1) Wolfe, Michael A 17             2) Morris, Danny R 18             
     3) Riddle, James K 18              4) Geibel, Andrew L 15            
       23.09    48.48  1:15.64  1:43.15    10.98    24.34    51.71  1:20.30
       27.97    52.13  1:19.46  1:48.91    28.46    56.28  1:27.35  2:33.68
 11 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           7:12.00    7:27.15   12  
     1) Berrettini, Jonathon V 18       2) Carlisle, Byron A 16           
     3) Bannon, John D 14               4) Hallum, Clint H 14             
       24.62    51.82  1:19.65  1:47.55    25.15    52.95  1:20.98  1:49.60
       25.65    54.65  1:25.26  1:55.44    12.15    25.25    53.54  1:54.56
 12 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'B'                     7:30.00    7:32.83   10  
     1) Kraetsch, Jon L 15              2) Berry, Brian J 17              
     3) Bartell, Kevin A 18             4) Brown, Zak B 19                
       25.94    55.20  1:24.34  1:52.79    24.70    52.56  1:21.58  1:50.88
       25.35    55.03  1:24.97  1:55.80    10.23    25.18    54.38  1:53.36
 13 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    7:22.31    7:33.72    8  
     1) Fontenot, Paden P 16            2) Chesney, Matt R 17             
     3) Hoffmann, Jake C 16             4) Duffy, Kelsey T 15             
       25.61    54.42  1:25.10  1:55.30    24.96    53.02  1:21.83  1:50.59
       24.62    52.32  1:20.54  1:48.39    26.65    56.87  1:28.18  1:59.44
 14 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'B'                 7:25.00    7:34.39    6  
     1) Vollmer, Nick B 18              2) Verdeyen, Stephan H 19         
     3) Brickey, Mark A 16              4) Goldsmith, Kendrick A 16       
       24.44    51.27  1:19.69  1:47.73    25.58    54.09  1:23.46  1:53.35
       11.41    26.24    55.13  1:25.37    29.91    40.33    55.35  2:27.94
 15 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'B'                         7:18.24    7:37.01    4  
     1) Boe, Kyle A 15                  2) Holland, Kyle M 17             
     3) Barney, Dan B 16                4) Ried, Jensen V 15              
       25.18    53.70  1:23.90  1:54.91    24.62    53.47  1:24.19  1:54.52
       26.61    55.78  1:25.61  1:55.60    24.84    53.22  1:22.95  1:51.98
 16 Ponca Sailfish Swim Team-OK  'A'                  7:25.50    7:39.21    2  
     1) Peterson, Rory A 22             2) Powers, Patrick S 17           
     3) Lawson, Graeme C 18             4) Millemon, Kyle W 16            
       24.82    51.34  1:18.21  1:44.96    12.13    54.18  1:22.75  1:51.43
       11.12    25.51    53.89  1:23.19    29.30    59.70  1:33.70  2:39.63
 17 Kerr McGee Swim Club-OK  'B'                      7:41.17    7:42.68  
     1) Rogge, Ken B 14                 2) Agnew, Daniel R 16             
     3) Swisher, Alex A 16              4) Jordan, Ramon D 15             
       25.82    54.26  1:23.52  1:52.71    26.15    55.11  1:25.09  1:55.33
       11.52    26.03    55.42  1:25.24    29.38    40.92    55.35  2:29.40
 
Event 103  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Padilla, Mari E           17 PAC-NM              11:04.18   10:52.43  
      29.25   31.97   32.49   32.71   32.77   33.02   32.97   33.27
      32.86   32.99   32.90   33.13   33.05   33.02   33.24   33.08
      32.88   33.02   32.68   31.13                                
  2 Matthies, Meredith K      14 Wichita-MV          11:06.32   10:53.14  
      28.95   32.14   32.79   33.12   32.79   32.73   33.11   33.11
      33.00   33.15   32.78   33.25   33.10   33.12   32.75   33.01
      33.08   32.64   33.18   31.34                                
  3 Munch, Katie M            17 Nadadores-NT        11:06.73   10:56.70  
      29.12   31.37   32.17   32.69   32.38   32.81   32.79   33.11
      33.20   32.83   33.26   33.19   33.65   33.74   33.46   33.62
      33.94   33.43   33.13   32.81                                
  4 Feather, Sara A           15 Duke-NM             11:07.82   10:58.94  
      29.09   31.82   32.21   32.68   32.91   33.32   33.00   33.05
      33.56   33.58   33.17   33.46   33.08   33.25   34.01   34.02
      33.38   33.84   33.70   31.81                                
  5 Wright, Kerrie C          15 Nadadores-NT        11:18.09   11:02.12  
      29.49   32.35   33.07   33.10   33.19   33.28   33.22   33.46
      33.77   33.32   33.49   33.54   33.60   33.61   33.94   33.74
      33.76   33.39   33.04   31.76                                
  6 Paffett, Britta F         16 PAC-NM              11:08.36   11:07.13  
      30.01   32.90   32.90   33.34   33.06   33.05   33.52   33.49
      33.94   33.70   33.85   34.05   33.85   33.88   34.15   33.84
      33.51   33.67   33.70   32.72                                
  7 Harms, Krissy M           15 KMSC-OK             11:15.99   11:17.40  
      29.47   32.14   33.01   33.31   33.30   33.52   33.68   33.71
      34.01   34.29   34.49   34.88   34.81   34.70   34.66   34.70
      35.00   35.10   35.01   33.61                                
  8 Whinery, Michelle L       16 KMSC-OK             11:04.90   11:23.39  
      30.29   33.22   33.89   33.95   34.23   34.09   34.16   34.23
      34.17   34.54   34.13   34.37   34.72   35.05   34.98   35.07
      35.00   34.81   34.30   34.19                                
  9 Scepanski, Kaitlin E      14 KMSC-OK             11:18.08   11:23.75  
      30.13   33.19   34.16   34.14   34.44   34.25   34.28   34.36
      34.80   34.57   34.51   34.63   34.43   35.09   34.63   34.66
      35.15   34.51   34.45   33.37                                
 10 Adnan, Nadia N            18 Duke-NM             11:09.09   11:32.44  
      30.61   32.76   33.46   33.90   34.22   34.49   34.35   34.80
      34.82   35.03   35.20   35.21   35.61   35.32   35.30   35.38
      35.51   35.72   35.62   35.13                                
 
Event 104  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitbeck, Douglas C       15 KMSC-OK             10:37.98   10:35.44  
      27.29   30.48   31.09   31.59   31.96   31.49   31.88   32.12
      32.06   31.99   32.32   32.14   32.14   32.11   32.23   32.94
      32.92   32.70   32.62   31.37                                
  2 Rogge, Ken B              14 KMSC-OK             10:51.79   10:38.36  
      28.60   31.28   32.17   31.81   31.76   32.03   32.14   32.21
      32.20   32.51   32.00   32.28   32.00   32.60   32.14   32.17
      32.07   32.24   32.24   31.91                                
  3 LeClere, Victor C         14 WEST-WI             10:51.79   10:40.55  
      28.26   31.86   31.80   32.11   31.89   31.95   32.47   32.02
      32.31   32.36   32.51   32.50   32.51   32.28   32.44   32.82
      32.32   32.74   32.38   31.02                                
  4 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV             10:41.45   10:42.34  
      29.60   31.62   32.30   32.12   32.24   31.99   31.94   32.24
      32.31   32.50   32.85   32.25   32.53   32.98   32.31   32.58
      32.39   32.45   32.25   30.89                                
  5 Agnew, Daniel R           16 KMSC-OK             10:51.79   10:43.48  
      28.61   31.10   31.53   31.85   31.87   31.85   31.64   31.94
      32.54   32.70   31.76   32.56   33.13   32.55   32.88   32.80
      33.21   33.19   32.83   32.94                                
  6 Brown, Zak B              19 Bsc-CC              10:51.79   10:45.04  
      28.09   31.44   32.24   32.67   32.74   32.97   32.73   32.74
      33.33   32.43   32.83   32.70   32.59   33.06   32.44   32.62
      32.43   32.02   31.98   30.99                                
  7 Briner, Patrick A         15 Duke-NM             10:46.79   10:55.75  
      29.54   31.66   32.26   32.80   32.36   32.66   32.68   33.24
      33.04   33.56   33.31   33.25   33.16   33.66   33.12   33.51
      33.30   33.84   33.08   31.72                                
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT